Viking Classic Invitational


Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:20.53
                  30.18     1:07.20 (37.02)     1:47.57 (40.37)     2:20.53 (32.96)
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                        2:21.36
                  29.53     1:06.96 (37.43)     1:50.10 (43.14)     2:21.36 (31.26)
  3 Klein, Morganne           12 VAC-MR                         2:28.57
                  32.75     1:13.07 (40.32)     1:54.84 (41.77)     2:28.57 (33.73)
  4 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   2:28.81
                  32.38     1:13.40 (41.02)     1:56.31 (42.91)     2:28.81 (32.50)
  5 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                        2:29.63
                  32.54     1:10.34 (37.80)     1:57.20 (46.86)     2:29.63 (32.43)
  6 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         2:35.20
                  34.29     1:15.22 (40.93)     1:57.77 (42.55)     2:35.20 (37.43)
  7 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.74
                  31.62     1:12.19 (40.57)     1:59.53 (47.34)     2:36.74 (37.21)
  8 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                         2:37.13
                  33.01     1:11.82 (38.81)     2:00.61 (48.79)     2:37.13 (36.52)
  9 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:37.32
                  33.43     1:13.04 (39.61)     2:01.36 (48.32)     2:37.32 (35.96)
 10 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                         2:38.95
                  35.32     1:17.54 (42.22)     2:04.21 (46.67)     2:38.95 (34.74)
 11 Jacobs, Deanna L          12 Pbac-MR                        2:39.09
                  34.12     1:15.18 (41.06)     2:00.48 (45.30)     2:39.09 (38.61)
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                        2:39.90
                  36.20     1:16.63 (40.43)     2:05.43 (48.80)     2:39.90 (34.47)
 13 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                         2:40.10
                  37.89     1:19.26 (41.37)     2:06.31 (47.05)     2:40.10 (33.79)
 14 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:41.02
                  34.73     1:14.22 (39.49)     2:03.35 (49.13)     2:41.02 (37.67)
 15 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:41.77
                  36.22     1:17.85 (41.63)     2:04.38 (46.53)     2:41.77 (37.39)
 16 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:42.17
                  36.57     1:19.18 (42.61)     2:06.42 (47.24)     2:42.17 (35.75)
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                        2:43.23
                  36.37     1:17.33 (40.96)     2:05.90 (48.57)     2:43.23 (37.33)
 18 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                         2:43.25
                  37.41     1:19.40 (41.99)     2:07.72 (48.32)     2:43.25 (35.53)
 19 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                         2:43.60
                  35.85     1:16.59 (40.74)     2:07.08 (50.49)     2:43.60 (36.52)
 20 Indyk, Allison            11 MSC-MR                         2:44.14
                  39.00     1:19.95 (40.95)     2:06.85 (46.90)     2:44.14 (37.29)
 21 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.35
                  38.02     1:23.79 (45.77)     2:10.57 (46.78)     2:49.35 (38.78)
 22 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:51.35
                  41.28     1:24.99 (43.71)     2:12.55 (47.56)     2:51.35 (38.80)
 23 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                         2:58.16
                  41.28     1:26.57 (45.29)     2:17.31 (50.74)     2:58.16 (40.85)
 24 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                         2:58.67
                  41.54     1:27.29 (45.75)     2:19.56 (52.27)     2:58.67 (39.11)
 25 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:03.00
                  44.37     1:29.89 (45.52)     2:22.52 (52.63)     3:03.00 (40.48)
 26 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                         3:04.23
                  42.49     1:30.46 (47.97)     2:22.99 (52.53)     3:04.23 (41.24)
 27 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR                         3:04.91
                  49.80     1:37.87 (48.07)     2:26.52 (48.65)     3:04.91 (38.39)
 28 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR                         3:08.05
                  43.92     1:35.07 (51.15)     2:25.63 (50.56)     3:08.05 (42.42)
 29 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                         3:10.14
                  42.91     1:29.56 (46.65)     2:25.96 (56.40)     3:10.14 (44.18)
 30 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                         3:14.98
                  44.08     1:33.94 (49.86)     2:31.80 (57.86)     3:14.98 (43.18)
 31 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                         3:21.23
                  44.10     1:36.20 (52.10)   2:37.68 (1:01.48)     3:21.23 (43.55)
 32 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR                         3:22.76
                  43.82     1:37.16 (53.34)     2:37.06 (59.90)     3:22.76 (45.70)
 33 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                         3:26.58
                  49.15     1:43.79 (54.64)     2:40.27 (56.48)     3:26.58 (46.31)
 34 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                         3:34.72
                  54.15     1:47.53 (53.38)     2:43.03 (55.50)     3:34.72 (51.69)
 35 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                         3:41.62
                  57.58     1:50.57 (52.99)   2:53.94 (1:03.37)     3:41.62 (47.68)
 -- Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  39.16     1:25.77 (46.61)     2:23.46 (57.69)          DQ (42.57)
 -- Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  43.30     1:29.83 (46.53)     2:21.67 (51.84)          DQ (39.81)

Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                        2:12.33
                  28.26     1:01.05 (32.79)     1:40.54 (39.49)     2:12.33 (31.79)
  2 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                        2:24.76
                  30.87     1:08.71 (37.84)     1:52.66 (43.95)     2:24.76 (32.10)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                        2:26.67
                  31.65     1:10.06 (38.41)     1:54.52 (44.46)     2:26.67 (32.15)
  4 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.89
                  31.71     1:08.91 (37.20)     1:54.37 (45.46)     2:26.89 (32.52)
  5 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.44
                  32.41     1:10.34 (37.93)     1:57.56 (47.22)     2:31.44 (33.88)
  6 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.25
                  35.06     1:14.62 (39.56)     1:56.32 (41.70)     2:32.25 (35.93)
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.28
                  32.04     1:14.12 (42.08)     1:59.49 (45.37)     2:35.28 (35.79)
  8 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                        2:36.86
                  33.62     1:12.69 (39.07)     2:01.70 (49.01)     2:36.86 (35.16)
  9 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:37.41
                  33.60     1:13.84 (40.24)     1:59.86 (46.02)     2:37.41 (37.55)
 10 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                    2:39.38
                  36.33     1:17.97 (41.64)     2:04.71 (46.74)     2:39.38 (34.67)
 11 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:39.75
                  32.57     1:15.10 (42.53)     2:04.58 (49.48)     2:39.75 (35.17)
 12 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.31
                  36.30     1:17.36 (41.06)     2:05.56 (48.20)     2:40.31 (34.75)
 13 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                         2:40.38
                  34.35     1:16.43 (42.08)     2:05.00 (48.57)     2:40.38 (35.38)
 14 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                         2:40.57
                  37.26     1:17.07 (39.81)     2:05.28 (48.21)     2:40.57 (35.29)
 15 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                        2:41.60
                  35.66     1:16.05 (40.39)     2:06.79 (50.74)     2:41.60 (34.81)
 16 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                         2:41.78
                  37.02     1:16.82 (39.80)     2:06.51 (49.69)     2:41.78 (35.27)
 17 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        2:47.81
                  36.14     1:18.20 (42.06)     2:09.07 (50.87)     2:47.81 (38.74)
 18 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR                         2:48.98
                  38.21     1:20.75 (42.54)     2:11.24 (50.49)     2:48.98 (37.74)
 19 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:53.47
                  41.91     1:24.49 (42.58)     2:15.40 (50.91)     2:53.47 (38.07)
 20 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                         2:55.62
                  40.23     1:26.67 (46.44)     2:17.73 (51.06)     2:55.62 (37.89)
 21 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                         2:58.06
                  40.50     1:24.42 (43.92)     2:17.99 (53.57)     2:58.06 (40.07)
 22 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                         3:45.77
                  51.74     1:44.96 (53.22)   2:57.11 (1:12.15)     3:45.77 (48.66)

Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR                         5:05.07
                  32.37     1:10.77 (38.40)     1:50.59 (39.82)     2:31.25 (40.66)
        3:12.28 (41.03)     3:54.56 (42.28)     4:30.36 (35.80)     5:05.07 (34.71)
  2 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:11.16
                  33.73     1:14.49 (40.76)     1:55.17 (40.68)     2:35.16 (39.99)
        3:18.94 (43.78)     4:03.33 (44.39)     4:38.71 (35.38)     5:11.16 (32.45)
  3 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR                         5:11.44
                  32.34     1:10.47 (38.13)     1:48.84 (38.37)     2:26.74 (37.90)
        3:14.04 (47.30)     4:01.53 (47.49)     4:36.86 (35.33)     5:11.44 (34.58)
  4 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:11.72
                  31.46     1:09.16 (37.70)     1:48.12 (38.96)     2:26.89 (38.77)
        3:13.07 (46.18)     3:59.93 (46.86)     4:37.43 (37.50)     5:11.72 (34.29)
  5 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:12.52
                  33.51     1:12.75 (39.24)     1:51.70 (38.95)     2:30.04 (38.34)
        3:17.95 (47.91)     4:04.21 (46.26)     4:38.55 (34.34)     5:12.52 (33.97)
  6 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR                         5:17.41
                  33.96     1:14.85 (40.89)     1:56.69 (41.84)     2:37.43 (40.74)
        3:20.97 (43.54)     4:05.75 (44.78)     4:41.84 (36.09)     5:17.41 (35.57)
  7 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         5:21.54
                  32.64     1:12.15 (39.51)     1:54.35 (42.20)     2:36.48 (42.13)
        3:20.50 (44.02)     4:05.44 (44.94)     4:45.75 (40.31)     5:21.54 (35.79)
  8 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR                         5:22.20
                  35.01     1:14.67 (39.66)     1:54.96 (40.29)     2:35.00 (40.04)
        3:22.86 (47.86)     4:10.00 (47.14)     4:47.04 (37.04)     5:22.20 (35.16)
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:22.23
                  33.63     1:15.51 (41.88)     1:56.79 (41.28)     2:37.38 (40.59)
        3:20.04 (42.66)     4:03.89 (43.85)     4:43.72 (39.83)     5:22.23 (38.51)
 10 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR                         5:24.09
                  33.86     1:13.85 (39.99)     1:56.37 (42.52)     2:38.03 (41.66)
        3:24.47 (46.44)     4:10.36 (45.89)     4:48.34 (37.98)     5:24.09 (35.75)
 11 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:26.34
                  33.86     1:15.38 (41.52)     1:56.71 (41.33)     2:37.27 (40.56)
        3:25.54 (48.27)     4:13.06 (47.52)     4:49.44 (36.38)     5:26.34 (36.90)
 12 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                         5:30.79
                  33.09     1:14.29 (41.20)     1:55.25 (40.96)     2:36.81 (41.56)
        3:26.82 (50.01)     4:15.91 (49.09)     4:53.15 (37.24)     5:30.79 (37.64)
 13 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                         5:39.81
                  35.11     1:20.08 (44.97)     2:01.39 (41.31)     2:42.86 (41.47)
        3:36.02 (53.16)     4:27.21 (51.19)     5:04.04 (36.83)     5:39.81 (35.77)
 14 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR              5:41.48
                  37.42                             2:04.70 ( )     2:47.66 (42.96)
        3:35.42 (47.76)     4:24.65 (49.23)     5:03.98 (39.33)     5:41.48 (37.50)
 15 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:54.23
                  37.98     1:26.54 (48.56)     2:09.79 (43.25)     2:53.54 (43.75)
        3:42.97 (49.43)     4:33.04 (50.07)     5:13.78 (40.74)     5:54.23 (40.45)
 16 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:01.32
                  41.42     1:33.26 (51.84)     2:15.41 (42.15)     2:59.57 (44.16)
        3:47.42 (47.85)     4:37.16 (49.74)   6:01.32 (1:24.16)

Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:32.54
                  28.59     1:01.23 (32.64)     1:36.69 (35.46)     2:11.24 (34.55)
        2:50.94 (39.70)     3:31.29 (40.35)     4:02.37 (31.08)     4:32.54 (30.17)
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:36.14
                  29.92     1:06.18 (36.26)     1:41.55 (35.37)     2:17.17 (35.62)
        2:56.11 (38.94)     3:35.73 (39.62)     4:06.52 (30.79)     4:36.14 (29.62)
  3 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                        4:47.71
                  29.44     1:03.18 (33.74)     1:41.42 (38.24)     2:18.71 (37.29)
        3:01.71 (43.00)     3:45.48 (43.77)     4:16.75 (31.27)     4:47.71 (30.96)
  4 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR                         4:50.15
                  31.02     1:08.38 (37.36)     1:45.40 (37.02)     2:22.47 (37.07)
        3:03.55 (41.08)     3:45.27 (41.72)     4:18.54 (33.27)     4:50.15 (31.61)
  5 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:55.26
                  36.05     1:18.76 (42.71)     1:54.64 (35.88)     2:30.45 (35.81)
        3:10.18 (39.73)     3:50.70 (40.52)     4:23.76 (33.06)     4:55.26 (31.50)
  6 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                         4:56.51
                  29.63     1:03.85 (34.22)     1:43.23 (39.38)     2:22.39 (39.16)
        3:07.79 (45.40)     3:53.47 (45.68)     4:26.13 (32.66)     4:56.51 (30.38)
  7 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:08.91
                  33.11     1:11.04 (37.93)     1:51.62 (40.58)     2:30.19 (38.57)
        3:14.78 (44.59)     3:58.51 (43.73)     4:34.52 (36.01)     5:08.91 (34.39)
  8 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:11.89
                  32.35     1:12.75 (40.40)     1:51.89 (39.14)     2:30.42 (38.53)
        3:16.00 (45.58)     4:01.79 (45.79)     4:36.75 (34.96)     5:11.89 (35.14)
  9 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         5:12.13
                  30.46     1:08.46 (38.00)     1:50.05 (41.59)     2:30.03 (39.98)
        3:15.61 (45.58)     4:02.16 (46.55)     4:37.96 (35.80)     5:12.13 (34.17)
 10 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:18.48
                  31.49     1:11.03 (39.54)     1:51.63 (40.60)     2:31.17 (39.54)
        3:18.03 (46.86)     4:06.04 (48.01)     4:42.66 (36.62)     5:18.48 (35.82)
 11 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:20.31
                  33.38     1:17.90 (44.52)     2:00.74 (42.84)     2:43.49 (42.75)
        3:26.29 (42.80)     4:10.29 (44.00)     4:46.38 (36.09)     5:20.31 (33.93)
 12 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR                         5:26.14
                  37.74     1:24.11 (46.37)     2:06.00 (41.89)     2:46.81 (40.81)
        3:29.40 (42.59)     4:12.61 (43.21)     4:49.38 (36.77)     5:26.14 (36.76)
 13 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              5:33.31
                  33.50     1:12.74 (39.24)     1:55.93 (43.19)     2:38.81 (42.88)
        3:27.05 (48.24)     4:15.60 (48.55)     4:55.09 (39.49)     5:33.31 (38.22)
 14 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:35.85
                  33.50     1:15.65 (42.15)     2:01.16 (45.51)     2:46.15 (44.99)
        3:33.50 (47.35)     4:19.47 (45.97)     4:57.50 (38.03)     5:35.85 (38.35)
 15 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR                         5:37.14
                  38.75     1:24.64 (45.89)     2:04.99 (40.35)     2:45.20 (40.21)
        3:34.94 (49.74)     4:23.22 (48.28)     5:00.36 (37.14)     5:37.14 (36.78)
 16 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              5:45.39
                  34.31     1:15.61 (41.30)     2:00.18 (44.57)     2:42.66 (42.48)
        3:31.71 (49.05)     4:22.41 (50.70)     5:04.20 (41.79)     5:45.39 (41.19)

Event 5  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           14 SSL-MR                         4:55.80
                  31.41     1:09.37 (37.96)     1:47.33 (37.96)     2:24.52 (37.19)
        3:06.83 (42.31)     3:49.69 (42.86)     4:24.26 (34.57)     4:55.80 (31.54)
  2 O'Connor, Katelyn Z       17 GAEL-MR                        4:57.58
                  29.54     1:04.02 (34.48)     1:42.16 (38.14)     2:20.09 (37.93)
        3:05.42 (45.33)     3:51.15 (45.73)     4:24.47 (33.32)     4:57.58 (33.11)
  3 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:01.52
                  31.69     1:09.00 (37.31)     1:47.44 (38.44)     2:25.79 (38.35)
        3:10.15 (44.36)     3:54.29 (44.14)     4:28.57 (34.28)     5:01.52 (32.95)
  4 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR                         5:04.75
                  32.37     1:11.06 (38.69)     1:49.42 (38.36)     2:27.66 (38.24)
        3:09.29 (41.63)     3:52.97 (43.68)     4:29.13 (36.16)     5:04.75 (35.62)
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:08.58
                  31.15     1:08.02 (36.87)     1:49.40 (41.38)     2:31.30 (41.90)
        3:16.09 (44.79)     4:01.58 (45.49)     4:35.32 (33.74)     5:08.58 (33.26)
  6 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:10.12
                  32.29     1:10.49 (38.20)     1:50.54 (40.05)     2:30.82 (40.28)
        3:14.59 (43.77)     3:59.22 (44.63)     4:34.81 (35.59)     5:10.12 (35.31)
  7 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:11.33
                  32.79     1:10.86 (38.07)     1:49.97 (39.11)     2:28.36 (38.39)
        3:14.29 (45.93)     4:01.80 (47.51)     4:36.76 (34.96)     5:11.33 (34.57)
  8 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR              5:30.01
                  33.65     1:14.81 (41.16)     1:56.46 (41.65)     2:39.16 (42.70)
        3:27.34 (48.18)     4:15.63 (48.29)     4:53.61 (37.98)     5:30.01 (36.40)
  9 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              5:34.21
                  34.30     1:17.06 (42.76)     2:00.56 (43.50)     2:43.39 (42.83)
        3:30.08 (46.69)     4:17.78 (47.70)     4:56.52 (38.74)     5:34.21 (37.69)
 10 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR                         5:56.45
                  38.81     1:25.25 (46.44)     2:13.23 (47.98)     2:59.06 (45.83)
        3:43.88 (44.82)     4:31.04 (47.16)     5:14.65 (43.61)     5:56.45 (41.80)
 11 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR              6:25.46
                  41.06   1:41.71 (1:00.65)     2:28.60 (46.89)     3:16.60 (48.00)
        4:05.08 (48.48)     4:55.40 (50.32)     5:40.84 (45.44)     6:25.46 (44.62)

Event 6  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:18.22
                  27.07       58.46 (31.39)     1:30.55 (32.09)     2:02.22 (31.67)
        2:40.79 (38.57)     3:19.42 (38.63)     3:49.41 (29.99)     4:18.22 (28.81)
  2 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:21.82
                  27.55       59.14 (31.59)     1:33.55 (34.41)     2:07.67 (34.12)
        2:44.43 (36.76)     3:21.51 (37.08)     3:51.92 (30.41)     4:21.82 (29.90)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:24.08
                  27.74       58.98 (31.24)     1:32.24 (33.26)     2:04.39 (32.15)
        2:44.35 (39.96)     3:24.49 (40.14)     3:55.17 (30.68)     4:24.08 (28.91)
  4 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:24.28
                  26.57       58.06 (31.49)     1:31.39 (33.33)     2:04.43 (33.04)
        2:44.21 (39.78)     3:24.44 (40.23)     3:55.42 (30.98)     4:24.28 (28.86)
  5 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:27.32
                  28.35     1:00.73 (32.38)     1:36.27 (35.54)     2:11.27 (35.00)
        2:49.54 (38.27)     3:26.97 (37.43)     3:57.93 (30.96)     4:27.32 (29.39)
  6 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                         4:30.41
                  27.77       59.79 (32.02)     1:34.36 (34.57)     2:07.75 (33.39)
        2:47.30 (39.55)     3:27.37 (40.07)     3:59.70 (32.33)     4:30.41 (30.71)
  7 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:36.59
                  28.34       59.90 (31.56)     1:36.06 (36.16)     2:11.89 (35.83)
        2:54.45 (42.56)     3:36.29 (41.84)     4:06.90 (30.61)     4:36.59 (29.69)
  8 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:37.96
                  29.71     1:05.38 (35.67)     1:40.10 (34.72)     2:14.29 (34.19)
        2:56.03 (41.74)     3:38.02 (41.99)     4:08.74 (30.72)     4:37.96 (29.22)
  9 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                         4:38.70
                  27.21       58.84 (31.63)     1:35.21 (36.37)     2:10.96 (35.75)
        2:52.23 (41.27)     3:34.61 (42.38)     4:07.22 (32.61)     4:38.70 (31.48)
 10 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   4:38.99
                  28.14     1:00.98 (32.84)     1:37.83 (36.85)     2:13.87 (36.04)
        2:54.37 (40.50)     3:36.12 (41.75)     4:08.26 (32.14)     4:38.99 (30.73)
 11 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:42.59
                  28.76     1:03.34 (34.58)     1:38.50 (35.16)     2:13.98 (35.48)
        2:54.13 (40.15)     3:35.29 (41.16)     4:08.87 (33.58)     4:42.59 (33.72)
 12 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:04.77
                  31.92     1:08.73 (36.81)     1:48.24 (39.51)     2:26.72 (38.48)
        3:12.04 (45.32)     3:58.11 (46.07)     4:32.29 (34.18)     5:04.77 (32.48)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              5:05.91
                  34.12     1:17.02 (42.90)     1:52.48 (35.46)     2:28.35 (35.87)
        3:12.30 (43.95)     3:56.32 (44.02)     4:31.32 (35.00)     5:05.91 (34.59)
 14 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:12.61
                  29.49     1:04.95 (35.46)     1:45.07 (40.12)     2:24.61 (39.54)
        3:13.77 (49.16)     4:02.34 (48.57)     4:37.94 (35.60)     5:12.61 (34.67)
 15 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                         5:18.20
                  31.12     1:09.25 (38.13)     1:53.84 (44.59)     2:36.99 (43.15)
        3:19.14 (42.15)     4:02.57 (43.43)     4:41.14 (38.57)     5:18.20 (37.06)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                        2:21.13
                  31.47     1:07.23 (35.76)     1:44.12 (36.89)     2:21.13 (37.01)
  2 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                        2:22.91
                  31.70     1:08.01 (36.31)     1:46.39 (38.38)     2:22.91 (36.52)
  3 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                        2:32.18
                  33.36     1:10.78 (37.42)     1:51.68 (40.90)     2:32.18 (40.50)
  4 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:33.58
                  32.92     1:11.54 (38.62)     1:53.25 (41.71)     2:33.58 (40.33)
  5 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        2:36.65
                  34.83     1:15.31 (40.48)     1:57.09 (41.78)     2:36.65 (39.56)
  6 Boyko, Emily F            10 MSC-MR                         2:37.19
                  35.46     1:16.36 (40.90)     1:58.59 (42.23)     2:37.19 (38.60)
  7 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:37.98
                  33.75     1:13.84 (40.09)     1:56.37 (42.53)     2:37.98 (41.61)
  8 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                         2:43.02
                  34.85     1:16.25 (41.40)     1:58.99 (42.74)     2:43.02 (44.03)
  9 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.65
                  37.34     1:19.79 (42.45)     2:02.99 (43.20)     2:43.65 (40.66)
 10 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:47.43
                  38.49     1:22.90 (44.41)     2:05.74 (42.84)     2:47.43 (41.69)
 11 Carson, Heather D         10 VAC-MR                         2:53.42
                  39.19     1:24.21 (45.02)     2:10.01 (45.80)     2:53.42 (43.41)
 12 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:55.51
                  39.40     1:25.38 (45.98)     2:12.50 (47.12)     2:55.51 (43.01)
 13 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                         2:56.09
                  39.32     1:25.14 (45.82)     2:11.62 (46.48)     2:56.09 (44.47)
 14 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                         2:56.25
                  40.12     1:26.26 (46.14)     2:13.35 (47.09)     2:56.25 (42.90)
 15 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                         2:56.28
                  37.80     1:24.12 (46.32)     2:12.43 (48.31)     2:56.28 (43.85)
 16 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:04.96
                  39.52     1:28.31 (48.79)     2:17.11 (48.80)     3:04.96 (47.85)

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                     2:14.59
                  30.00     1:04.38 (34.38)     1:40.08 (35.70)     2:14.59 (34.51)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.14
                  30.17     1:05.31 (35.14)     1:41.36 (36.05)     2:15.14 (33.78)
  3 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:25.90
                  34.29     1:12.63 (38.34)     1:49.62 (36.99)     2:25.90 (36.28)
  4 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                         2:25.93
                  32.04     1:09.84 (37.80)     1:49.15 (39.31)     2:25.93 (36.78)
  5 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.75
                  33.96     1:13.35 (39.39)     1:53.97 (40.62)     2:33.75 (39.78)
  6 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:41.08
                  33.51     1:15.51 (42.00)     2:00.16 (44.65)     2:41.08 (40.92)
  7 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                         2:42.86
                  34.12     1:15.22 (41.10)     2:00.19 (44.97)     2:42.86 (42.67)
  8 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                         2:42.90
                  34.98     1:15.97 (40.99)     2:00.89 (44.92)     2:42.90 (42.01)
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:44.62
                  38.19     1:22.23 (44.04)     2:05.31 (43.08)     2:44.62 (39.31)
 10 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                         3:04.45
                  38.62     1:26.16 (47.54)     2:14.96 (48.80)     3:04.45 (49.49)
 11 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                         3:06.14
                  39.13     1:26.31 (47.18)     2:16.51 (50.20)     3:06.14 (49.63)
 12 Warnon, Jonathan           7 VAC-MR                         4:01.09
                  52.69   2:01.65 (1:08.96)   3:02.86 (1:01.21)     4:01.09 (58.23)

Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                        2:06.01
                  28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)     1:32.72 (32.50)     2:06.01 (33.29)
  2 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:10.93
                  29.26     1:02.18 (32.92)     1:36.80 (34.62)     2:10.93 (34.13)
  3 Klein, Morganne           12 VAC-MR                         2:12.80
                  30.07     1:03.41 (33.34)     1:38.46 (35.05)     2:12.80 (34.34)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                        2:14.11
                  31.32     1:05.34 (34.02)     1:40.23 (34.89)     2:14.11 (33.88)
  5 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:18.08
                  31.25     1:05.83 (34.58)     1:41.85 (36.02)     2:18.08 (36.23)
  6 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         2:21.69
                  30.90     1:06.33 (35.43)     1:44.38 (38.05)     2:21.69 (37.31)
  7 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                         2:22.28
                  31.82     1:08.21 (36.39)     1:45.32 (37.11)     2:22.28 (36.96)
  8 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                         2:23.03
                  32.25     1:09.17 (36.92)     1:47.56 (38.39)     2:23.03 (35.47)
  9 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.03
                  32.28     1:09.17 (36.89)     1:47.01 (37.84)     2:24.03 (37.02)
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                         2:24.32
                  32.34     1:08.53 (36.19)     1:47.08 (38.55)     2:24.32 (37.24)
 11 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                         2:24.40
                  31.94     1:08.63 (36.69)     1:46.53 (37.90)     2:24.40 (37.87)
 12 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                         2:25.91
                  34.21     1:11.75 (37.54)     1:49.83 (38.08)     2:25.91 (36.08)
 13 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.31
                  32.06     1:09.56 (37.50)     1:48.69 (39.13)     2:26.31 (37.62)
 14 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                         2:27.11
                  33.10     1:11.19 (38.09)     1:49.85 (38.66)     2:27.11 (37.26)
 15 Indyk, Allison            11 MSC-MR                         2:28.27
                  33.67     1:10.85 (37.18)     1:49.63 (38.78)     2:28.27 (38.64)
 16 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        2:28.38
                  33.62     1:12.39 (38.77)     1:52.42 (40.03)     2:28.38 (35.96)
 17 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:33.71
                  33.58     1:12.63 (39.05)     1:53.90 (41.27)     2:33.71 (39.81)
 18 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                   2:34.00
                  34.88                             2:34.07 ( )         2:34.00 ( )
 19 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:34.25
                  35.69     1:15.08 (39.39)     1:55.50 (40.42)     2:34.25 (38.75)
 20 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                         2:34.79
                  34.00     1:13.77 (39.77)     1:54.18 (40.41)     2:34.79 (40.61)
 21 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                         2:37.37
                  33.59     1:13.65 (40.06)     1:55.20 (41.55)     2:37.37 (42.17)
 22 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                        2:37.86
                  33.11     1:13.63 (40.52)     1:55.55 (41.92)     2:37.86 (42.31)
 23 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR                         2:38.76
                  35.13     1:16.14 (41.01)     1:57.64 (41.50)     2:38.76 (41.12)
 24 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR                         2:45.84
                  37.73     1:21.04 (43.31)     2:06.32 (45.28)     2:45.84 (39.52)
 25 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                         2:47.65
                  36.61     1:20.33 (43.72)     2:04.84 (44.51)     2:47.65 (42.81)
 26 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                         2:48.16
                  38.74     1:21.94 (43.20)     2:06.61 (44.67)     2:48.16 (41.55)
 27 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                         2:49.15
                  36.70     1:20.49 (43.79)     2:05.49 (45.00)     2:49.15 (43.66)
 28 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                         2:50.60
                  37.64     1:21.80 (44.16)     2:08.58 (46.78)     2:50.60 (42.02)
 29 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:50.73
                  38.15     1:22.90 (44.75)     2:07.84 (44.94)     2:50.73 (42.89)
 30 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                         2:51.80
                  35.36     1:18.85 (43.49)     2:05.96 (47.11)     2:51.80 (45.84)
 31 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                         2:56.83
                  38.89     1:27.85 (48.96)     2:14.44 (46.59)     2:56.83 (42.39)
 32 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                         2:57.02
                  39.83     1:25.24 (45.41)     2:13.42 (48.18)     2:57.02 (43.60)
 33 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                         3:02.45
                  39.73     1:26.82 (47.09)     2:16.01 (49.19)     3:02.45 (46.44)
 34 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR                         3:03.25
                  40.25     1:28.20 (47.95)     2:18.08 (49.88)     3:03.25 (45.17)
 35 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                         3:20.39
                  42.16     1:33.90 (51.74)     2:27.18 (53.28)     3:20.39 (53.21)
 36 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                         3:20.65
                  44.41     1:37.39 (52.98)     2:30.43 (53.04)     3:20.65 (50.22)

Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                        1:56.64
                  26.84       56.38 (29.54)     1:27.31 (30.93)     1:56.64 (29.33)
  2 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                        2:06.57
                  28.98     1:01.63 (32.65)     1:35.16 (33.53)     2:06.57 (31.41)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                        2:07.94
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)     1:35.84 (33.58)     2:07.94 (32.10)
  4 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:08.39
                  29.09     1:01.44 (32.35)     1:35.50 (34.06)     2:08.39 (32.89)
  5 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.23
                  30.07     1:04.15 (34.08)     1:39.79 (35.64)     2:14.23 (34.44)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                        2:16.62
                  29.48     1:04.15 (34.67)     1:40.81 (36.66)     2:16.62 (35.81)
  7 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:17.34
                  30.18     1:05.70 (35.52)     1:42.46 (36.76)     2:17.34 (34.88)
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                         2:18.89
                  31.24     1:06.32 (35.08)     1:43.82 (37.50)     2:18.89 (35.07)
  9 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                    2:19.59
                  30.67     1:05.41 (34.74)     1:43.08 (37.67)     2:19.59 (36.51)
 10 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                        2:21.47
                  33.19     1:10.57 (37.38)     1:47.67 (37.10)     2:21.47 (33.80)
 11 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:21.76
                  31.68     1:08.70 (37.02)     1:46.37 (37.67)     2:21.76 (35.39)
 12 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                         2:22.32
                  31.95     1:08.28 (36.33)     1:45.98 (37.70)     2:22.32 (36.34)
 13 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                         2:25.97
                  33.46     1:10.64 (37.18)     1:49.31 (38.67)     2:25.97 (36.66)
 14 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        2:28.48
                  33.70     1:12.18 (38.48)     1:51.49 (39.31)     2:28.48 (36.99)
 15 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                         2:29.53
                  34.15     1:11.45 (37.30)     1:51.33 (39.88)     2:29.53 (38.20)
 16 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR                         2:31.06
                  33.49     1:13.75 (40.26)     1:51.93 (38.18)     2:31.06 (39.13)
 17 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                         2:33.40
                  33.58     1:13.88 (40.30)     1:55.31 (41.43)     2:33.40 (38.09)
 18 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                         2:38.28
                  36.42     1:16.95 (40.53)     1:58.77 (41.82)     2:38.28 (39.51)
 19 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:48.92
                  36.15     1:19.55 (43.40)     2:04.63 (45.08)     2:48.92 (44.29)
 -- Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  45.04     1:38.84 (53.80)     2:34.81 (55.97)          DQ (32.87)

Event 11  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:23.48
                  26.10       56.50 (30.40)     1:28.48 (31.98)     2:01.63 (33.15)
        2:35.55 (33.92)     3:09.18 (33.63)     3:43.09 (33.91)     4:16.63 (33.54)
        4:50.39 (33.76)     5:23.48 (33.09)
  2 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        5:26.69
                  29.24     1:01.31 (32.07)     1:34.23 (32.92)     2:07.32 (33.09)
        2:40.42 (33.10)     3:13.57 (33.15)     3:47.05 (33.48)     4:20.80 (33.75)
        4:54.30 (33.50)     5:26.69 (32.39)
  3 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:35.23
                  28.85     1:01.68 (32.83)     1:35.70 (34.02)     2:09.69 (33.99)
        2:44.29 (34.60)     3:18.97 (34.68)     3:53.67 (34.70)     4:28.15 (34.48)
        5:02.09 (33.94)     5:35.23 (33.14)
  4 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:38.30
                  28.96     1:01.27 (32.31)     1:35.32 (34.05)     2:09.96 (34.64)
        2:44.68 (34.72)     3:19.59 (34.91)     3:54.58 (34.99)     4:29.92 (35.34)
        5:05.35 (35.43)     5:38.30 (32.95)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A           14 SSL-MR                         5:39.44
                  30.45     1:04.23 (33.78)     1:38.55 (34.32)     2:13.80 (35.25)
        2:48.69 (34.89)     3:23.40 (34.71)     3:58.11 (34.71)     4:32.76 (34.65)
        5:07.08 (34.32)     5:39.44 (32.36)
  6 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                        5:40.52
                  29.58     1:02.72 (33.14)     1:36.84 (34.12)     2:12.06 (35.22)
        2:47.15 (35.09)     3:21.87 (34.72)     3:56.77 (34.90)     4:31.78 (35.01)
        5:06.96 (35.18)     5:40.52 (33.56)
  7 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:42.23
                  29.91     1:02.93 (33.02)     1:37.41 (34.48)     2:12.21 (34.80)
        2:46.96 (34.75)     3:22.08 (35.12)     3:57.37 (35.29)     4:32.93 (35.56)
        5:08.40 (35.47)     5:42.23 (33.83)
  8 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   5:47.49
                  30.01     1:04.20 (34.19)     1:39.43 (35.23)     2:14.52 (35.09)
        2:50.54 (36.02)     3:26.32 (35.78)     4:02.16 (35.84)     4:38.17 (36.01)
        5:13.57 (35.40)     5:47.49 (33.92)
  9 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:49.72
                  30.43     1:04.44 (34.01)     1:39.66 (35.22)     2:15.49 (35.83)
        2:51.40 (35.91)     3:27.65 (36.25)     4:03.71 (36.06)     4:39.92 (36.21)
        5:15.47 (35.55)     5:49.72 (34.25)
 10 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:58.96
                  31.64     1:06.87 (35.23)     1:43.01 (36.14)     2:20.33 (37.32)
        2:56.82 (36.49)     3:33.67 (36.85)     4:10.56 (36.89)     4:46.74 (36.18)
        5:23.25 (36.51)     5:58.96 (35.71)
 11 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR                        5:59.18
                  30.39     1:04.41 (34.02)     1:39.95 (35.54)     2:16.32 (36.37)
        2:52.97 (36.65)     3:30.21 (37.24)     4:08.33 (38.12)     4:46.93 (38.60)
        5:24.75 (37.82)     5:59.18 (34.43)
 12 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR              6:00.78
                  31.92     1:06.89 (34.97)     1:44.58 (37.69)     2:21.14 (36.56)
        2:57.76 (36.62)     3:34.70 (36.94)     4:11.60 (36.90)     4:49.19 (37.59)
        5:26.59 (37.40)     6:00.78 (34.19)
 13 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR                         6:01.66
                  31.12     1:06.43 (35.31)     1:43.34 (36.91)     2:20.47 (37.13)
        2:57.54 (37.07)     3:35.42 (37.88)     4:12.82 (37.40)     4:49.08 (36.26)
        5:26.13 (37.05)     6:01.66 (35.53)
 14 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:02.65
                  32.97     1:09.30 (36.33)     1:45.83 (36.53)     2:22.85 (37.02)
        2:59.47 (36.62)     3:36.09 (36.62)     4:13.29 (37.20)     4:50.61 (37.32)
        5:27.28 (36.67)     6:02.65 (35.37)
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR                         6:04.47
                  33.09     1:10.06 (36.97)     1:47.55 (37.49)     2:25.54 (37.99)
        3:02.65 (37.11)     3:40.89 (38.24)     4:17.78 (36.89)     4:53.91 (36.13)
        5:30.23 (36.32)     6:04.47 (34.24)
 16 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                         6:07.58
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:43.55 (36.77)     2:21.07 (37.52)
        2:59.07 (38.00)     3:36.60 (37.53)     4:14.22 (37.62)     4:52.31 (38.09)
        5:30.51 (38.20)     6:07.58 (37.07)
 17 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                         6:10.57
                  32.31     1:09.27 (36.96)     1:46.74 (37.47)     2:24.86 (38.12)
        3:02.56 (37.70)     3:40.45 (37.89)     4:18.44 (37.99)     4:56.92 (38.48)
        5:34.04 (37.12)     6:10.57 (36.53)
 18 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR                         6:16.94
                  32.14     1:08.10 (35.96)     1:45.61 (37.51)     2:23.59 (37.98)
        3:02.21 (38.62)     3:41.29 (39.08)     4:20.06 (38.77)     4:59.73 (39.67)
        5:37.97 (38.24)     6:16.94 (38.97)
 19 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              6:16.97
                  30.26     1:05.26 (35.00)     1:42.26 (37.00)     2:20.65 (38.39)
        2:59.29 (38.64)     3:38.33 (39.04)     4:18.66 (40.33)     4:58.57 (39.91)
        5:38.58 (40.01)     6:16.97 (38.39)
 20 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                         6:17.44
                  31.96     1:08.10 (36.14)     1:45.33 (37.23)     2:23.65 (38.32)
        3:02.88 (39.23)     3:42.24 (39.36)     4:21.64 (39.40)     5:01.73 (40.09)
        5:40.82 (39.09)     6:17.44 (36.62)
 21 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              6:18.31
                  31.59     1:08.26 (36.67)     1:46.24 (37.98)     2:24.34 (38.10)
        3:03.24 (38.90)     3:42.71 (39.47)     4:22.03 (39.32)     5:02.49 (40.46)
        5:42.14 (39.65)     6:18.31 (36.17)
 22 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   6:18.35
                  32.32     1:09.12 (36.80)     1:46.33 (37.21)     2:24.54 (38.21)
        3:02.86 (38.32)     3:42.19 (39.33)     4:21.17 (38.98)     5:00.72 (39.55)
        5:40.33 (39.61)     6:18.35 (38.02)
 23 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         6:26.04
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)     1:46.20 (38.25)     2:24.16 (37.96)
        3:04.09 (39.93)     3:45.47 (41.38)     4:26.18 (40.71)     5:06.65 (40.47)
        5:47.66 (41.01)     6:26.04 (38.38)
 24 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         6:27.53
                  32.75     1:09.19 (36.44)     1:47.38 (38.19)     2:26.94 (39.56)
        3:06.96 (40.02)     3:47.66 (40.70)     4:27.76 (40.10)     5:08.54 (40.78)
        5:48.74 (40.20)     6:27.53 (38.79)
 25 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR              6:35.41
                  31.51     1:08.40 (36.89)     1:46.84 (38.44)     2:27.02 (40.18)
        3:07.56 (40.54)     3:49.54 (41.98)     4:30.78 (41.24)     5:12.68 (41.90)
        5:54.71 (42.03)     6:35.41 (40.70)
 26 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        6:35.44
                  34.00     1:13.36 (39.36)     1:53.85 (40.49)     2:34.20 (40.35)
        3:15.31 (41.11)     3:56.47 (41.16)     4:37.26 (40.79)     5:17.12 (39.86)
        5:58.66 (41.54)     6:35.44 (36.78)
 27 Costa, Isabella M         14 SSL-MR                         6:43.92
                  33.72     1:12.48 (38.76)     1:53.44 (40.96)     2:34.96 (41.52)
        3:16.00 (41.04)     3:58.48 (42.48)     4:40.98 (42.50)     5:22.91 (41.93)
        6:05.09 (42.18)     6:43.92 (38.83)
 28 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              6:51.49
                  33.46     1:13.95 (40.49)     1:55.46 (41.51)     2:37.91 (42.45)
        3:20.45 (42.54)     4:03.34 (42.89)     4:45.85 (42.51)     5:29.76 (43.91)
        6:12.45 (42.69)     6:51.49 (39.04)
 29 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                         6:58.38
                  34.98     1:15.00 (40.02)     1:57.93 (42.93)     2:41.11 (43.18)
        3:24.62 (43.51)     4:08.11 (43.49)     4:52.72 (44.61)     5:35.22 (42.50)
        6:19.07 (43.85)     6:58.38 (39.31)
 30 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                   7:02.42
                  35.63     1:17.52 (41.89)                             2:46.59 ( )
        3:31.33 (44.74)                             6:24.96 ( )     7:02.42 (37.46)
            7:02.42 ( )
 31 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                        7:04.01
                  34.64     1:15.12 (40.48)     1:58.90 (43.78)     2:42.40 (43.50)
        3:26.54 (44.14)     4:11.56 (45.02)     4:55.22 (43.66)     5:39.13 (43.91)
        6:24.66 (45.53)     7:04.01 (39.35)
 32 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        7:08.01
                  36.43     1:18.53 (42.10)     2:01.56 (43.03)     2:45.43 (43.87)
        3:30.30 (44.87)     4:14.13 (43.83)     4:59.06 (44.93)     5:43.69 (44.63)
        6:27.69 (44.00)     7:08.01 (40.32)
 33 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR                         7:10.42
                  35.23     1:17.72 (42.49)     2:02.06 (44.34)     2:46.59 (44.53)
        3:31.09 (44.50)     4:15.19 (44.10)     4:59.50 (44.31)     5:44.68 (45.18)
      7:10.42 (1:25.74)
 34 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR              7:17.06
                  33.55     1:15.05 (41.50)     1:57.94 (42.89)     2:42.37 (44.43)
        3:27.43 (45.06)     4:13.05 (45.62)     5:00.01 (46.96)     5:46.38 (46.37)
        6:32.60 (46.22)     7:17.06 (44.46)
 35 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR                         7:56.85
                  39.39     1:25.88 (46.49)     2:15.77 (49.89)     3:04.62 (48.85)
        3:53.70 (49.08)     4:43.59 (49.89)     5:31.89 (48.30)     6:22.17 (50.28)
        7:10.99 (48.82)     7:56.85 (45.86)
 36 Steffens, Caryn           15 WSSC-MR                        8:20.89
                  35.38     1:20.12 (44.74)     2:10.67 (50.55)     3:04.42 (53.75)
        3:57.19 (52.77)     4:48.89 (51.70)     5:38.00 (49.11)     6:30.75 (52.75)
        7:25.08 (54.33)     8:20.89 (55.81)
 37 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR                         8:27.67
                  40.54                             2:20.65 ( )     3:14.47 (53.82)
        4:07.41 (52.94)     5:01.66 (54.25)     5:55.58 (53.92)     6:49.39 (53.81)
        7:41.39 (52.00)     8:27.67 (46.28)

Event 12  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:56.10
                  26.95       56.60 (29.65)     1:26.71 (30.11)     1:57.56 (30.85)
        2:28.45 (30.89)     2:59.32 (30.87)     3:29.95 (30.63)     4:00.17 (30.22)
        4:28.97 (28.80)     4:56.10 (27.13)
  2 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:00.77
                  27.06       57.14 (30.08)     1:27.35 (30.21)     1:57.69 (30.34)
        2:28.37 (30.68)     2:58.90 (30.53)     3:29.43 (30.53)     4:00.19 (30.76)
        4:30.93 (30.74)     5:00.77 (29.84)
  3 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:01.34
                  26.98       56.59 (29.61)     1:26.55 (29.96)     1:57.60 (31.05)
        2:28.83 (31.23)     3:00.19 (31.36)     3:31.30 (31.11)     4:02.30 (31.00)
        4:32.75 (30.45)     5:01.34 (28.59)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:01.38
                  27.13       57.09 (29.96)     1:27.04 (29.95)     1:57.68 (30.64)
        2:28.91 (31.23)     3:00.15 (31.24)     3:31.01 (30.86)     4:01.70 (30.69)
        4:32.22 (30.52)     5:01.38 (29.16)
  5 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:01.48
                  26.56       56.73 (30.17)     1:27.21 (30.48)     1:57.82 (30.61)
        2:28.62 (30.80)     2:59.71 (31.09)     3:30.28 (30.57)     4:01.43 (31.15)
        4:31.94 (30.51)     5:01.48 (29.54)
  6 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:01.88
                  27.29       57.62 (30.33)     1:28.33 (30.71)     1:58.81 (30.48)
        2:29.03 (30.22)     2:59.57 (30.54)     3:30.10 (30.53)     4:01.31 (31.21)
        4:32.47 (31.16)     5:01.88 (29.41)
  7 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:04.80
                  26.86       57.23 (30.37)     1:27.75 (30.52)     1:58.59 (30.84)
        2:29.97 (31.38)     3:00.87 (30.90)     3:32.47 (31.60)     4:04.29 (31.82)
        4:35.93 (31.64)     5:04.80 (28.87)
  8 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:04.98
                  27.30       57.42 (30.12)     1:28.13 (30.71)     1:58.73 (30.60)
        2:29.64 (30.91)     3:00.82 (31.18)     3:31.94 (31.12)     4:03.22 (31.28)
        4:34.92 (31.70)     5:04.98 (30.06)
  9 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                        5:10.28
                  27.66       57.80 (30.14)     1:28.88 (31.08)     2:00.36 (31.48)
        2:31.70 (31.34)     3:03.18 (31.48)     3:35.15 (31.97)     4:07.01 (31.86)
        4:39.06 (32.05)     5:10.28 (31.22)
 10 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                        5:17.21
                  26.79       56.61 (29.82)     1:27.91 (31.30)     2:00.07 (32.16)
        2:32.82 (32.75)     3:05.84 (33.02)     3:39.06 (33.22)     4:12.82 (33.76)
        4:46.05 (33.23)     5:17.21 (31.16)
 11 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:17.33
                  26.69       56.58 (29.89)     1:28.03 (31.45)     2:00.37 (32.34)
        2:33.15 (32.78)     3:05.80 (32.65)     3:39.02 (33.22)     4:12.88 (33.86)
        4:46.61 (33.73)     5:17.33 (30.72)
 12 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR                         5:17.35
                  28.35       59.64 (31.29)     1:31.84 (32.20)     2:04.13 (32.29)
        2:36.96 (32.83)     3:09.82 (32.86)     3:42.27 (32.45)     4:14.75 (32.48)
        4:47.17 (32.42)     5:17.35 (30.18)
 13 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        5:17.48
                  26.72       56.65 (29.93)     1:27.90 (31.25)     2:00.10 (32.20)
        2:32.46 (32.36)     3:05.69 (33.23)     3:39.35 (33.66)     4:12.87 (33.52)
        4:45.85 (32.98)     5:17.48 (31.63)
 14 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                         5:24.52
                  28.81     1:01.00 (32.19)     1:33.33 (32.33)     2:06.21 (32.88)
        2:39.88 (33.67)     3:13.32 (33.44)     3:46.72 (33.40)     4:20.03 (33.31)
        4:53.22 (33.19)     5:24.52 (31.30)
 15 Culmsee, Marcus           33 MSC-MR                         5:27.71
                  29.01     1:00.02 (31.01)     1:31.83 (31.81)     2:04.17 (32.34)
        2:36.85 (32.68)     3:09.79 (32.94)     3:43.99 (34.20)     4:18.73 (34.74)
        4:53.81 (35.08)     5:27.71 (33.90)
 16 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        5:30.91
                  29.16     1:01.60 (32.44)     1:34.82 (33.22)     2:07.94 (33.12)
        2:41.90 (33.96)     3:15.58 (33.68)     3:49.35 (33.77)     4:23.63 (34.28)
        4:58.05 (34.42)     5:30.91 (32.86)
 17 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:32.08
                  27.76       59.21 (31.45)     1:31.97 (32.76)     2:05.23 (33.26)
        2:39.45 (34.22)     3:13.82 (34.37)     3:49.06 (35.24)     4:23.98 (34.92)
        4:58.10 (34.12)     5:32.08 (33.98)
 18 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:37.10
                  28.42     1:00.50 (32.08)     1:34.03 (33.53)     2:08.23 (34.20)
        2:42.72 (34.49)     3:17.61 (34.89)     3:52.52 (34.91)     4:27.75 (35.23)
        5:03.05 (35.30)     5:37.10 (34.05)
 19 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:39.86
                  30.69     1:04.65 (33.96)     1:39.67 (35.02)     2:14.42 (34.75)
        2:49.16 (34.74)     3:23.48 (34.32)     3:58.04 (34.56)     4:32.72 (34.68)
        5:07.30 (34.58)     5:39.86 (32.56)
 20 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR                        5:40.66
                  27.31       59.34 (32.03)     1:33.07 (33.73)     2:07.33 (34.26)
        2:42.24 (34.91)     3:17.95 (35.71)     3:53.75 (35.80)     4:30.05 (36.30)
        5:06.20 (36.15)     5:40.66 (34.46)
 21 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:48.66
                  30.08     1:04.20 (34.12)     1:39.49 (35.29)     2:14.94 (35.45)
        2:50.27 (35.33)     3:26.30 (36.03)     4:02.29 (35.99)     4:39.11 (36.82)
        5:15.62 (36.51)     5:48.66 (33.04)
 22 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:50.75
                  29.03     1:02.14 (33.11)     1:38.33 (36.19)     2:14.47 (36.14)
        2:50.89 (36.42)     3:26.69 (35.80)     4:03.06 (36.37)     4:39.31 (36.25)
        5:16.03 (36.72)     5:50.75 (34.72)
 23 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              5:50.85
                  28.85     1:02.91 (34.06)     1:38.33 (35.42)     2:14.50 (36.17)
        2:51.06 (36.56)     3:28.14 (37.08)     4:05.67 (37.53)     4:42.51 (36.84)
        5:18.67 (36.16)     5:50.85 (32.18)
 24 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         5:58.00
                  28.89     1:03.31 (34.42)     1:39.30 (35.99)     2:15.95 (36.65)
        2:53.15 (37.20)     3:30.35 (37.20)     4:07.63 (37.28)     4:45.47 (37.84)
        5:22.74 (37.27)     5:58.00 (35.26)
 25 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:59.83
                  30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)     1:39.31 (35.63)     2:15.19 (35.88)
        2:52.19 (37.00)     3:29.31 (37.12)     4:06.71 (37.40)     4:44.67 (37.96)
        5:23.17 (38.50)     5:59.83 (36.66)
 26 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:01.31
                  30.59     1:04.72 (34.13)     1:40.19 (35.47)     2:16.65 (36.46)
        2:54.14 (37.49)     3:32.07 (37.93)     4:09.73 (37.66)     4:47.26 (37.53)
        5:25.16 (37.90)     6:01.31 (36.15)
 27 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                         6:03.17
                  30.75     1:05.95 (35.20)     1:42.88 (36.93)     2:20.53 (37.65)
        2:58.16 (37.63)     3:35.58 (37.42)     4:13.03 (37.45)     4:50.26 (37.23)
        5:27.62 (37.36)     6:03.17 (35.55)
 28 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR                         6:09.66
                  33.41     1:09.95 (36.54)     1:47.65 (37.70)     2:25.47 (37.82)
        3:03.14 (37.67)     3:41.00 (37.86)     4:18.84 (37.84)     4:56.62 (37.78)
        5:33.73 (37.11)     6:09.66 (35.93)
 29 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              6:10.94
                  31.12     1:07.86 (36.74)     1:45.28 (37.42)     2:23.68 (38.40)
        3:02.18 (38.50)     3:41.07 (38.89)     4:19.32 (38.25)     4:57.71 (38.39)
        5:35.60 (37.89)     6:10.94 (35.34)
 30 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:12.69
                  30.47     1:06.99 (36.52)     1:45.14 (38.15)     2:23.78 (38.64)
        3:02.36 (38.58)     3:40.80 (38.44)     4:19.70 (38.90)     4:58.08 (38.38)
        5:35.97 (37.89)     6:12.69 (36.72)
 31 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR                         6:13.79
                  33.08     1:11.02 (37.94)     1:49.19 (38.17)     2:27.68 (38.49)
        3:05.99 (38.31)     3:44.01 (38.02)     4:21.97 (37.96)     4:59.84 (37.87)
        5:38.67 (38.83)     6:13.79 (35.12)
 32 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                    6:27.18
                  32.77     1:12.01 (39.24)     1:52.06 (40.05)     2:31.41 (39.35)
        3:11.27 (39.86)     3:50.61 (39.34)     4:30.86 (40.25)     5:11.25 (40.39)
        5:50.65 (39.40)     6:27.18 (36.53)
 33 Gagliardi, John G         13 MSC-MR                         6:29.70
                  34.41     1:13.70 (39.29)     1:52.79 (39.09)     2:33.02 (40.23)
        3:11.47 (38.45)     3:52.45 (40.98)     4:32.08 (39.63)     5:12.70 (40.62)
        5:52.25 (39.55)     6:29.70 (37.45)
 34 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              6:38.61
                  32.08     1:10.13 (38.05)     1:51.51 (41.38)     2:31.64 (40.13)
        3:13.85 (42.21)     3:54.05 (40.20)     4:35.82 (41.77)     5:17.79 (41.97)
        5:59.75 (41.96)     6:38.61 (38.86)
 35 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                         7:39.41
                  36.89     1:20.90 (44.01)     2:07.75 (46.85)     2:55.46 (47.71)
        3:43.52 (48.06)     4:32.11 (48.59)     5:20.23 (48.12)     6:09.76 (49.53)
        6:57.80 (48.04)     7:39.41 (41.61)
 36 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                         7:56.84
                  35.76     1:19.53 (43.77)     2:08.08 (48.55)     2:55.95 (47.87)
        3:45.57 (49.62)     4:36.46 (50.89)     5:28.02 (51.56)     6:18.48 (50.46)
        7:08.06 (49.58)     7:56.84 (48.78)

Event 13  Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                  11:39.18
                  31.15     1:06.17 (35.02)     1:40.77 (34.60)     2:16.11 (35.34)
        2:51.14 (35.03)     3:26.22 (35.08)     4:01.54 (35.32)     4:36.61 (35.07)
        5:11.85 (35.24)     5:47.36 (35.51)     6:22.41 (35.05)     6:57.37 (34.96)
        7:33.14 (35.77)     8:09.13 (35.99)     8:44.58 (35.45)     9:19.91 (35.33)
        9:55.78 (35.87)    10:31.12 (35.34)    11:05.84 (34.72)    11:39.18 (33.34)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR                        11:57.71
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)     1:42.74 (35.79)     2:18.68 (35.94)
        2:54.68 (36.00)     3:30.62 (35.94)     4:06.41 (35.79)     4:42.59 (36.18)
        5:18.69 (36.10)     5:55.21 (36.52)     6:31.04 (35.83)     7:07.31 (36.27)
        7:43.76 (36.45)     8:20.23 (36.47)     8:56.95 (36.72)     9:33.77 (36.82)
       10:09.72 (35.95)    10:46.32 (36.60)    11:23.03 (36.71)    11:57.71 (34.68)
  3 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR                        12:05.17
                  31.59     1:06.91 (35.32)     1:42.98 (36.07)     2:19.19 (36.21)
        2:55.67 (36.48)     3:32.45 (36.78)     4:09.17 (36.72)     4:46.43 (37.26)
        5:23.54 (37.11)     6:00.42 (36.88)     6:37.54 (37.12)     7:14.72 (37.18)
        7:51.91 (37.19)     8:29.18 (37.27)     9:06.44 (37.26)     9:42.75 (36.31)
       10:19.33 (36.58)    10:55.92 (36.59)    11:31.32 (35.40)    12:05.17 (33.85)
  4 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR                        12:05.92
                  32.75     1:07.63 (34.88)     1:43.23 (35.60)     2:19.41 (36.18)
        2:55.93 (36.52)     3:32.84 (36.91)     4:09.76 (36.92)     4:47.21 (37.45)
        5:24.17 (36.96)     6:01.47 (37.30)     6:38.66 (37.19)     7:15.69 (37.03)
        7:52.76 (37.07)     8:30.29 (37.53)     9:07.46 (37.17)     9:43.79 (36.33)
       10:19.83 (36.04)    10:55.88 (36.05)    11:31.88 (36.00)    12:05.92 (34.04)
  5 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                       12:26.13
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)     1:46.68 (37.61)     2:25.21 (38.53)
        3:02.67 (37.46)     3:40.85 (38.18)     4:17.89 (37.04)     4:55.62 (37.73)
        5:33.43 (37.81)     6:11.13 (37.70)     6:49.63 (38.50)     7:27.17 (37.54)
        8:05.22 (38.05)     8:44.07 (38.85)     9:23.23 (39.16)    10:01.95 (38.72)
       10:39.16 (37.21)    11:15.97 (36.81)    11:51.80 (35.83)    12:26.13 (34.33)
  6 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                        13:18.41
                  33.66     1:12.24 (38.58)     1:52.17 (39.93)     2:31.73 (39.56)
        3:11.91 (40.18)     3:53.09 (41.18)     4:33.47 (40.38)     5:14.58 (41.11)
        5:55.87 (41.29)     6:36.93 (41.06)     7:17.68 (40.75)     7:59.24 (41.56)
        8:39.82 (40.58)     9:19.75 (39.93)    10:00.06 (40.31)    10:40.59 (40.53)
       11:20.97 (40.38)    12:00.77 (39.80)    12:40.36 (39.59)    13:18.41 (38.05)

Event 14  Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Noah             14 SSL-MR                        10:41.31
                  28.41       59.47 (31.06)     1:31.79 (32.32)     2:04.27 (32.48)
        2:36.68 (32.41)     3:09.09 (32.41)     3:41.97 (32.88)     4:14.85 (32.88)
        4:47.82 (32.97)     5:20.27 (32.45)     5:53.00 (32.73)     6:25.62 (32.62)
        6:58.43 (32.81)     7:30.67 (32.24)     8:03.24 (32.57)     8:35.30 (32.06)
        9:06.67 (31.37)     9:38.66 (31.99)    10:10.66 (32.00)    10:41.31 (30.65)
  2 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                        10:45.88
                  28.66     1:00.11 (31.45)     1:32.17 (32.06)     2:04.47 (32.30)
        2:37.11 (32.64)     3:09.69 (32.58)     3:42.35 (32.66)     4:14.99 (32.64)
        4:47.65 (32.66)     5:20.14 (32.49)     5:52.70 (32.56)     6:25.26 (32.56)
        6:58.15 (32.89)     7:30.83 (32.68)     8:03.49 (32.66)     8:36.27 (32.78)
        9:08.96 (32.69)     9:41.56 (32.60)    10:14.27 (32.71)    10:45.88 (31.61)
  3 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                        11:00.73
                  29.52     1:00.92 (31.40)     1:33.31 (32.39)     2:05.86 (32.55)
        2:38.55 (32.69)     3:11.11 (32.56)     3:43.27 (32.16)     4:15.80 (32.53)
        4:48.41 (32.61)     5:21.13 (32.72)     5:54.17 (33.04)     6:27.41 (33.24)
        7:01.65 (34.24)     7:36.13 (34.48)     8:10.61 (34.48)     8:45.72 (35.11)
        9:19.64 (33.92)     9:53.79 (34.15)    10:27.58 (33.79)    11:00.73 (33.15)
  4 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR                        11:14.61
                  30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)     1:36.64 (33.67)     2:10.18 (33.54)
        2:43.82 (33.64)     3:17.91 (34.09)     3:51.93 (34.02)     4:26.62 (34.69)
        5:00.83 (34.21)     5:35.21 (34.38)     6:09.44 (34.23)     6:43.80 (34.36)
        7:18.11 (34.31)     7:52.34 (34.23)     8:27.32 (34.98)     9:01.33 (34.01)
        9:35.42 (34.09)    10:08.97 (33.55)    10:42.01 (33.04)    11:14.61 (32.60)
  5 Smith, Chris C            17 SSL-MR                        11:21.03
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)     1:33.82 (33.06)     2:06.52 (32.70)
        2:39.49 (32.97)     3:12.46 (32.97)     3:46.35 (33.89)     4:20.76 (34.41)
        4:55.13 (34.37)     5:29.58 (34.45)     6:04.00 (34.42)     6:39.00 (35.00)
        7:14.53 (35.53)     7:49.43 (34.90)     8:25.06 (35.63)     9:00.50 (35.44)
        9:36.60 (36.10)    10:11.87 (35.27)    10:46.63 (34.76)    11:21.03 (34.40)
  6 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                  11:29.84
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:34.97 (34.00)     2:09.35 (34.38)
        2:43.74 (34.39)     3:19.02 (35.28)     3:53.49 (34.47)     4:27.56 (34.07)
        5:03.13 (35.57)     5:38.39 (35.26)     6:13.86 (35.47)     6:48.23 (34.37)
        7:24.44 (36.21)     8:00.76 (36.32)     8:35.65 (34.89)     9:11.54 (35.89)
        9:46.67 (35.13)    10:21.81 (35.14)    10:55.77 (33.96)    11:29.84 (34.07)
  7 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                  11:36.47
                  28.42     1:00.95 (32.53)     1:34.79 (33.84)     2:09.35 (34.56)
        2:43.85 (34.50)     3:18.86 (35.01)     3:53.86 (35.00)     4:29.16 (35.30)
        5:05.09 (35.93)     5:40.90 (35.81)     6:16.81 (35.91)     6:52.76 (35.95)
        7:28.59 (35.83)     8:04.51 (35.92)     8:40.38 (35.87)     9:16.35 (35.97)
        9:52.56 (36.21)    10:28.41 (35.85)    11:03.52 (35.11)    11:36.47 (32.95)
  8 Boncek, Nick A            12 Pbac-MR                       14:25.31
                  34.41     1:13.64 (39.23)     1:55.92 (42.28)     2:39.19 (43.27)
        3:22.50 (43.31)     4:06.48 (43.98)     4:49.93 (43.45)     5:34.89 (44.96)
        6:20.12 (45.23)     7:05.42 (45.30)     7:50.68 (45.26)     8:36.31 (45.63)
        9:21.41 (45.10)    10:06.31 (44.90)    10:50.79 (44.48)    11:34.36 (43.57)
       12:17.45 (43.09)    13:00.52 (43.07)    13:43.02 (42.50)    14:25.31 (42.29)

Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:05.33
                  31.33     1:05.33 (34.00)
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                         1:06.66
                  32.29     1:06.66 (34.37)
  3 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                        1:07.17
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)
  4 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.89
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)
  5 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                        1:09.26
                  33.09     1:09.26 (36.17)
  6 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.87
                  33.55     1:10.87 (37.32)
  7 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        1:11.01
                  34.23     1:11.01 (36.78)
  8 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                        1:12.08
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)
  9 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                        1:13.11
                  34.37     1:13.11 (38.74)
 10 Boyko, Emily F            10 MSC-MR                         1:13.84
                  35.76     1:13.84 (38.08)
 11 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:13.93
                  35.29     1:13.93 (38.64)
 12 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.96
                  33.90     1:13.96 (40.06)
 13 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.31
                  35.80     1:14.31 (38.51)
 14 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                         1:14.43
                  36.19     1:14.43 (38.24)
 15 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                        1:14.73
                  34.50     1:14.73 (40.23)
 16 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                         1:14.85
                  35.62     1:14.85 (39.23)
 17 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:15.41
                  34.84     1:15.41 (40.57)
 18 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                        1:16.95
                  35.67     1:16.95 (41.28)
 19 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                         1:18.33
                  36.24     1:18.33 (42.09)
 20 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                         1:18.85
                  35.90     1:18.85 (42.95)
 21 Carson, Heather D         10 VAC-MR                         1:19.42
                  37.95     1:19.42 (41.47)
 22 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                         1:19.79
                  37.56     1:19.79 (42.23)
 23 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.24
                  37.63     1:20.24 (42.61)
 24 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                        1:20.37
                  37.57     1:20.37 (42.80)
 25 Eastman, Liz M             9 Unattached                     1:20.66
                  37.11     1:20.66 (43.55)
 26 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                        1:20.76
                  36.35     1:20.76 (44.41)
 27 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                         1:21.89
                  37.27     1:21.89 (44.62)
 28 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.98
                  38.53     1:22.98 (44.45)
 29 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.12
                  37.84     1:23.12 (45.28)
 30 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.48
                  38.89     1:25.48 (46.59)
 31 Colton, Patricia           9 WSSC-MR                        1:26.27
                  40.65     1:26.27 (45.62)
 32 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.65
 33 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                        1:26.75
                  38.96     1:26.75 (47.79)
 34 Wojnar, Kasia              9 SMC-MR                         1:27.10
                  40.77     1:27.10 (46.33)
 35 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:28.50
                  40.52     1:28.50 (47.98)
 36 Keown, Shannon M           9 WSSC-MR                        1:29.91
                  42.65     1:29.91 (47.26)
 37 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.17
                  42.16     1:30.17 (48.01)
 38 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.22
                  42.40     1:31.22 (48.82)
 39 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.33
                  44.45     1:32.33 (47.88)
 40 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                   1:32.46
                  42.14     1:32.46 (50.32)
 41 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                        1:32.85
                  42.66     1:32.85 (50.19)
 42 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.07
                  43.03     1:33.07 (50.04)
 43 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.14
                  42.78     1:35.14 (52.36)
 44 Robbins, Brooke            9 SMC-MR                         1:35.86
                  46.32     1:35.86 (49.54)
 45 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.77
                  47.67     1:38.77 (51.10)
 46 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:39.57
                  46.34     1:39.57 (53.23)
 47 Chivelly, Sara M           9 SSL-MR                         1:41.42
                  45.73     1:41.42 (55.69)
 48 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                         1:42.14
                  47.44     1:42.14 (54.70)
 49 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:42.98
                  48.91     1:42.98 (54.07)
 50 Gabriele, Gina T           9 SSL-MR                         1:43.46
                  46.75     1:43.46 (56.71)
 51 Smigielski, Jessica M      9 VAC-MR                         1:43.52
                  47.88     1:43.52 (55.64)
 52 Corcoran, Jessica          9 SMC-MR                         1:44.56
                  48.17     1:44.56 (56.39)
 53 Hughes, Maria              9 WSSC-MR                        1:46.52
                  50.26     1:46.52 (56.26)
 54 DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                         1:51.13
                  50.77   1:51.13 (1:00.36)
 55 Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:52.60
                  52.53   1:52.60 (1:00.07)
 56 Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR                         1:59.64
                  55.71   1:59.64 (1:03.93)
 57 Brecher, Talia             9 SSL-MR                         2:12.17
                  58.95   2:12.17 (1:13.22)
 -- Kilduff, Catherine M      10 Ndac-MR                             DQ
                  42.20          DQ (50.78)
 -- Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  46.38          DQ (55.16)

Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                     1:01.90
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.97
                  30.00     1:01.97 (31.97)
  3 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.93
                  32.95     1:07.93 (34.98)
  4 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                         1:08.16
                  33.10     1:08.16 (35.06)
  5 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.61
                  33.86     1:10.61 (36.75)
  6 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                        1:11.20
                  34.57     1:11.20 (36.63)
  7 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                         1:11.30
                  33.83     1:11.30 (37.47)
  8 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                         1:12.80
                  33.50     1:12.80 (39.30)
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                        1:13.53
                  34.45     1:13.53 (39.08)
 10 Campagna, Steven J         9 Ndac-MR                        1:13.63
                  35.02     1:13.63 (38.61)
 11 Soroka, Stanley           10 Unattached                     1:14.12
                  35.36     1:14.12 (38.76)
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.18
                  35.39     1:14.18 (38.79)
 13 Gillespie, Dylan          10 VAC-MR                         1:14.28
                  35.49     1:14.28 (38.79)
 14 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.87
                  35.19     1:14.87 (39.68)
 15 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.89
                  36.05     1:15.89 (39.84)
 16 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                         1:16.05
                  36.36     1:16.05 (39.69)
 17 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.47
                  34.28     1:16.47 (42.19)
 18 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                         1:18.63
                  37.35     1:18.63 (41.28)
 19 Ossias, Evan S            10 MSC-MR                         1:18.99
                  37.74     1:18.99 (41.25)
 20 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.05
                  36.60     1:19.05 (42.45)
 21 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                         1:19.23
                  39.13     1:19.23 (40.10)
 22 Ryan, Brandon             10 WSSC-MR                        1:19.71
                  37.77     1:19.71 (41.94)
 23 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                        1:19.72
                  37.70     1:19.72 (42.02)
 24 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                         1:21.10
                  38.90     1:21.10 (42.20)
 25 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.20
                  37.42     1:21.20 (43.78)
 26 Pendergast, Ryan          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.99
                  38.98     1:22.99 (44.01)
 27 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                         1:23.44
                  39.55     1:23.44 (43.89)
 28 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                        1:24.03
                  37.62     1:24.03 (46.41)
 29 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.38
                  41.35     1:27.38 (46.03)
 30 Cerutti, Christopher       9 SMC-MR                         1:28.01
                  40.56     1:28.01 (47.45)
 31 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                        1:28.15
                  40.67     1:28.15 (47.48)
 32 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.29
                  40.84     1:28.29 (47.45)
 33 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.68
                  41.01     1:28.68 (47.67)
 34 Pollack, Harris            9 SMC-MR                         1:29.76
                  42.15     1:29.76 (47.61)
 35 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                         1:31.22
                  43.00     1:31.22 (48.22)
 36 Fletcher, Henry R          9 Pace-MR                        1:31.27
                  39.79     1:31.27 (51.48)
 37 Hickey, Brandon S          9 MSC-MR                         1:31.79
                  43.04     1:31.79 (48.75)
 38 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                         1:32.75
                  41.55     1:32.75 (51.20)
 39 Cicalese, Anthony         10 Unattached                     1:33.14
                  42.59     1:33.14 (50.55)
 40 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.81
                  44.23     1:33.81 (49.58)
 41 Calderin, Julian C        10 MSC-MR                         1:34.19
 42 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                        1:34.38
                  43.27     1:34.38 (51.11)
 43 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                         1:34.70
                  44.56     1:34.70 (50.14)
 44 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                         1:35.39
                  42.61     1:35.39 (52.78)
 45 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.78
 46 Coulter, Kyle T           10 VAC-MR                         1:39.61
                  46.12     1:39.61 (53.49)
 47 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:39.69
                  46.57     1:39.69 (53.12)
 48 Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR                         1:40.19
                  45.79     1:40.19 (54.40)
 49 Cavotti, Spencer           9 Ndac-MR                        1:40.67
                  46.06     1:40.67 (54.61)
 50 Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR                         1:40.72
                  47.78     1:40.72 (52.94)
 51 Sitko, Jeffrey            10 VAC-MR                         1:42.78
                  47.74     1:42.78 (55.04)
 52 Davis, Anthony R          10 MSC-MR                         1:43.98
                  47.77     1:43.98 (56.21)
 53 Bloom, Timmy               9 SMC-MR                         1:45.17
                  48.06     1:45.17 (57.11)
 54 Klamrowski, Mark          10 SSL-MR                         1:50.12
                  51.58     1:50.12 (58.54)
 55 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:51.87
                  54.24     1:51.87 (57.63)
 56 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR                         2:04.57
                  57.71   2:04.57 (1:06.86)
 57 Davis, Ben A               9 SSL-MR                         2:10.40
                  55.50   2:10.40 (1:14.90)
 -- Barabasi, Daniel L         9 MSC-MR                              DQ
                1:01.16        DQ (1:05.92)

Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             13 WSSC-MR                          25.54
  2 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                           26.35
  3 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR                          27.10
  4 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR                27.15
  5 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                           27.23
  6 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.35
  7 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                          27.39
  8 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.45
  9 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.51
 10 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR                          27.55
 11 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                           27.63
 12 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.73
 13 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                          27.86
 14 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR                          27.95
 15 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                          28.06
 16 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.09
 17 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR                           28.20
 18 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                           28.27
 19 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR                           28.28
 20 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.32
 21 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR                          28.33
 22 Stiles, Nicole            13 SMC-MR                           28.38
 23 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.83
 24 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                           28.84
 25 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.88
 26 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                           29.03
 27 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR                29.09
 28 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                          29.14
 29 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                           29.37
 30 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR                29.49
 31 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                          29.68
 32 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR                          29.88
 33 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR                29.94
 34 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                           30.03
 35 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR                          30.06
 36 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                           30.07
 37 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.26
 38 Raghazar, Shayda          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.47
 39 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.59
 40 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.70
 41 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.81
 42 Griffin, Amanda           13 VAC-MR                           30.82
 43 Pappas, Morgan T          13 GAEL-MR                          30.87
 44 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                          31.34
 45 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                           32.21
 46 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.26
 46 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR                32.26
 48 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR                32.36
 49 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR                33.11
 50 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                           33.15
 51 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR                           33.18
 52 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                           33.72
 53 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR                           34.08
 54 Lange, Erin K             14 WSSC-MR                          36.79
 55 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR                           38.21

Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.37
  2 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.49
  3 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR                25.74
  4 Harris, Karim             13 VAC-MR                           25.77
  5 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                           26.05
  6 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR                          26.11
  6 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                          26.11
  8 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                          26.13
  8 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.13
 10 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                          26.54
 11 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                           26.56
 12 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                           26.67
 13 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                           26.74
 14 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.77
 15 Sirmans, Marcus P         13 GAEL-MR                          26.97
 16 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                          27.03
 17 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.23
 18 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.44
 19 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                          27.98
 20 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.01
 21 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.21
 22 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.32
 23 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       13 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.44
 24 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR                28.53
 25 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.70
 26 Kaasmann, Kurt            13 Mantarays-MR                     29.51
 27 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR                30.17
 28 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                           30.44
 29 Parish, Sam               14 SMC-MR                           30.97
 30 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                           31.07
 31 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR                31.73
 32 Knapp, Nicholas A         14 VAC-MR                           33.07
 33 Pest, Mathew              13 SMC-MR                           34.02
 34 Whalen, Matthew           13 VAC-MR                           34.72
 35 Klusky, Jason M           13 Mantarays-MR                     35.35

Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                          35.25
  2 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                          35.82
  3 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR                36.71
  4 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.52
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          37.67
  6 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                          37.99
  7 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                          38.03
  8 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                           38.13
  9 Timpanaro, Ilysa E         9 Ndac-MR                          38.44
 10 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                          38.79
 11 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR                38.85
 12 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.91
 13 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                           39.45
 14 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                          39.49
 15 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                          39.54
 16 Vaughn, Stephanie J       10 Pace-MR                          40.12
 17 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.44
 18 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                          40.54
 19 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                41.87
 20 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.90
 21 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                           42.04
 22 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                           42.09
 23 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                          42.59
 24 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                           43.75
 25 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                          44.30
 26 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                           44.32
 27 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.85
 28 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                          44.89
 29 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.22
 30 Ryan, Allison             10 WSSC-MR                          46.49
 31 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                           46.58
 32 Wojnar, Kasia              9 SMC-MR                           47.01
 33 Colton, Patricia           9 WSSC-MR                          47.14
 34 Kilduff, Catherine M      10 Ndac-MR                          47.31
 35 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                          47.54
 36 Keown, Shannon M           9 WSSC-MR                          47.88
 37 Mimoso, Meredith           9 Ndac-MR                          48.13
 37 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          48.13
 39 Terry, Brianna             9 VAC-MR                           48.30
 40 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          48.36
 41 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     48.46
 42 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR                49.07
 43 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                          49.39
 44 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                          49.93
 45 Robbins, Brooke            9 SMC-MR                           50.28
 46 Chivelly, Sara M           9 SSL-MR                           50.61
 47 Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR                           51.10
 48 Hughes, Maria              9 WSSC-MR                          51.32
 49 Smigielski, Jessica M      9 VAC-MR                           51.69
 50 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR                51.72
 51 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR                54.23
 52 Corcoran, Jessica          9 SMC-MR                           54.39
 53 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR                54.45
 54 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR                54.99
 55 Powers, Darienn M         10 Mantarays-MR                     55.00
 56 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          55.51
 57 DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                           55.81
 58 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR                58.48
 59 Brecher, Talia             9 SSL-MR                         1:00.16
 60 Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:04.29
 -- Gabriele, Gina T           9 SSL-MR                              DQ

Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.45
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                       33.47
  3 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                           36.57
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                          37.33
  5 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.46
  6 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                           37.54
  7 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.81
  8 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                          38.57
  9 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                           38.83
 10 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.31
 11 Ryan, Brandon             10 WSSC-MR                          40.33
 12 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                           41.18
 13 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                          41.24
 14 Ossias, Evan S            10 MSC-MR                           41.26
 15 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                           41.75
 16 Gillespie, Dylan          10 VAC-MR                           42.00
 17 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                          42.31
 18 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.42
 19 Fletcher, Henry R          9 Pace-MR                          42.67
 20 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR                42.79
 21 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                          42.99
 22 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                           43.37
 23 Pendergast, Ryan          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.45
 24 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                          43.60
 25 Cerutti, Christopher       9 SMC-MR                           43.94
 26 Soroka, Stanley           10 Unattached                       44.09
 27 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.19
 28 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                           45.60
 29 Pollack, Harris            9 SMC-MR                           46.04
 30 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     46.35
 31 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                           46.46
 32 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                           47.24
 33 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                           47.68
 34 Hickey, Brandon S          9 MSC-MR                           48.81
 35 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR                48.84
 36 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR                49.09
 37 Sitko, Jeffrey            10 VAC-MR                           50.42
 38 Cavotti, Spencer           9 Ndac-MR                          50.46
 39 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                50.90
 40 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR                51.41
 41 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR                          52.62
 42 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                           52.76
 43 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR                           53.02
 44 Bloom, Timmy               9 SMC-MR                           53.42
 45 Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR                           53.59
 46 Davis, Anthony R          10 MSC-MR                           53.89
 47 Davis, Ben A               9 SSL-MR                           54.61
 48 Calderin, Julian C        10 MSC-MR                           54.83
 49 Coulter, Kyle T           10 VAC-MR                           56.30
 50 Barabasi, Daniel L         9 MSC-MR                         1:05.82
 -- Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Klamrowski, Mark          10 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                             DQ

Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.26
                  30.91     1:03.26 (32.35)
  2 Arnott, Sarah A           14 SSL-MR                         1:06.68
                  32.17     1:06.68 (34.51)
  3 Ryan, Brienne             13 WSSC-MR                        1:06.70
                  31.76     1:06.70 (34.94)
  4 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.90
                  32.70     1:07.90 (35.20)
  5 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.47
                  33.92     1:08.47 (34.55)
  6 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.24
                  33.49     1:09.24 (35.75)
  7 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.78
                  33.96     1:09.78 (35.82)
  8 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                         1:10.01
                  33.92     1:10.01 (36.09)
  9 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        1:10.45
                  34.35     1:10.45 (36.10)
 10 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                         1:10.76
                  34.07     1:10.76 (36.69)
 11 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR                         1:11.31
                  34.56     1:11.31 (36.75)
 12 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                        1:11.56
                  34.62     1:11.56 (36.94)
 13 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                         1:11.71
                  34.68     1:11.71 (37.03)
 14 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                         1:11.77
                  36.01     1:11.77 (35.76)
 15 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR                        1:12.06
                  35.00     1:12.06 (37.06)
 16 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR                         1:12.12
                  35.15     1:12.12 (36.97)
 17 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                        1:12.24
                  34.74     1:12.24 (37.50)
 18 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.54
                  35.48     1:12.54 (37.06)
 19 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.55
                  35.14     1:12.55 (37.41)
 20 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        1:12.73
                  35.68     1:12.73 (37.05)
 21 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR                        1:12.81
                  35.29     1:12.81 (37.52)
 22 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         1:13.32
                  35.64     1:13.32 (37.68)
 23 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR                   1:13.35
                  35.18     1:13.35 (38.17)
 24 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.00
                  36.87     1:14.00 (37.13)
 25 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR                         1:14.11
                  36.19     1:14.11 (37.92)
 26 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR                        1:14.39
                  35.50     1:14.39 (38.89)
 27 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR                         1:14.82
                  36.31     1:14.82 (38.51)
 28 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.99
                  36.59     1:14.99 (38.40)
 29 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                         1:15.00
                  36.18     1:15.00 (38.82)
 30 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR                        1:15.06
                  37.68     1:15.06 (37.38)
 31 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR                        1:15.75
                  36.50     1:15.75 (39.25)
 32 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR                        1:15.77
                  37.28     1:15.77 (38.49)
 33 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         1:16.15
                  37.10     1:16.15 (39.05)
 34 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.28
                  36.86     1:16.28 (39.42)
 35 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         1:16.42
                  37.24     1:16.42 (39.18)
 36 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.07
                  37.22     1:17.07 (39.85)
 37 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.11
                  37.40     1:17.11 (39.71)
 38 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.28
                  38.07     1:17.28 (39.21)
 39 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.37
                  37.65     1:17.37 (39.72)
 40 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.40
                  37.76     1:17.40 (39.64)
 41 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR                         1:17.52
                  37.65     1:17.52 (39.87)
 42 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.24
                  38.59     1:18.24 (39.65)
 43 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         1:18.82
                  39.54     1:18.82 (39.28)
 44 Pappas, Morgan T          13 GAEL-MR                        1:19.04
                  38.15     1:19.04 (40.89)
 45 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        1:19.06
                  38.65     1:19.06 (40.41)
 46 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.52
                  39.48     1:19.52 (40.04)
 47 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                         1:19.79
                  38.60     1:19.79 (41.19)
 48 Raghazar, Shayda          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.71
                  39.44     1:20.71 (41.27)
 49 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         1:21.22
                  39.95     1:21.22 (41.27)
 50 Stiles, Nicole            13 SMC-MR                         1:21.89
                  40.56     1:21.89 (41.33)
 51 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                         1:22.05
                  40.17     1:22.05 (41.88)
 52 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         1:24.15
                  41.87     1:24.15 (42.28)
 53 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.13
 54 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:26.90
 55 Griffin, Amanda           13 VAC-MR                         1:26.92
                  42.03     1:26.92 (44.89)
 56 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR                         1:26.98
                  43.21     1:26.98 (43.77)
 57 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.52
                  42.44     1:27.52 (45.08)
 58 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR                         1:47.54
                  53.04     1:47.54 (54.50)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.82
                  30.27     1:01.82 (31.55)
  2 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        1:03.04
                  30.97     1:03.04 (32.07)
  3 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR                         1:03.10
                  31.03     1:03.10 (32.07)
  4 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.19
                  31.29     1:03.19 (31.90)
  5 Murray, Connor J          14 MSC-MR                         1:04.75
                  31.74     1:04.75 (33.01)
  6 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.45
                  32.41     1:06.45 (34.04)
  7 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.56
                  32.78     1:07.56 (34.78)
  8 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        1:07.98
                  33.40     1:07.98 (34.58)
  9 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.01
                  33.13     1:08.01 (34.88)
 10 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         1:08.75
                  32.88     1:08.75 (35.87)
 11 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.43
                  33.67     1:09.43 (35.76)
 12 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.37
                  33.87     1:10.37 (36.50)
 13 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR                         1:10.68
                  34.44     1:10.68 (36.24)
 14 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         1:10.73
                  34.86     1:10.73 (35.87)
 15 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.75
                  34.93     1:10.75 (35.82)
 16 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR                        1:11.57
                  34.95     1:11.57 (36.62)
 17 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                         1:11.73
                  35.64     1:11.73 (36.09)
 18 Sirmans, Marcus P         13 GAEL-MR                        1:12.56
                  34.89     1:12.56 (37.67)
 19 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.88
                  36.30     1:12.88 (36.58)
 20 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR                         1:13.77
                  36.28     1:13.77 (37.49)
 21 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.10
                  35.21     1:14.10 (38.89)
 22 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.67
                  36.78     1:15.67 (38.89)
 23 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.75
                  36.88     1:17.75 (40.87)
 24 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.91
                  38.00     1:17.91 (39.91)
 25 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:18.10
                  38.09     1:18.10 (40.01)
 26 Parish, Sam               14 SMC-MR                         1:23.93
                  40.91     1:23.93 (43.02)
 27 Pest, Mathew              13 SMC-MR                         1:25.07
                  41.99     1:25.07 (43.08)
 28 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.32
 29 Knapp, Nicholas A         14 VAC-MR                         1:33.41
                  43.29     1:33.41 (50.12)
 30 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                         1:39.31
                  46.84     1:39.31 (52.47)
 31 Klusky, Jason M           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:39.63
                  46.90     1:39.63 (52.73)
 -- Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                              DQ
                  38.18          DQ (42.07)
 -- Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  31.79          DQ (35.21)
 -- Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  37.56          DQ (39.98)

Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.45
                  38.17     1:21.45 (43.28)
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                         1:25.30
                  40.41     1:25.30 (44.89)
  3 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:27.60
                  41.89     1:27.60 (45.71)
  4 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                         1:27.81
                  42.03     1:27.81 (45.78)
  5 Boyko, Emily F            10 MSC-MR                         1:29.35
                  43.20     1:29.35 (46.15)
  6 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        1:30.94
                  43.05     1:30.94 (47.89)
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E         9 Ndac-MR                        1:31.95
                  43.14     1:31.95 (48.81)
  8 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                         1:34.11
                  44.85     1:34.11 (49.26)
  9 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.30
                  43.62     1:34.30 (50.68)
 10 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                        1:34.56
                  45.25     1:34.56 (49.31)
 11 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                        1:35.03
                  44.64     1:35.03 (50.39)
 12 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.61
                  45.60     1:35.61 (50.01)
 13 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                        1:35.86
                  45.70     1:35.86 (50.16)
 14 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.98
                  44.69     1:35.98 (51.29)
 15 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:36.22
                  45.38     1:36.22 (50.84)
 16 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.84
                  45.74     1:36.84 (51.10)
 17 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                         1:37.37
                  47.08     1:37.37 (50.29)
 18 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.06
                  45.26     1:38.06 (52.80)
 19 Eastman, Liz M             9 Unattached                     1:40.22
                  47.77     1:40.22 (52.45)
 20 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                        1:40.67
                  48.17     1:40.67 (52.50)
 21 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.87
                  48.27     1:40.87 (52.60)
 22 Carson, Heather D         10 VAC-MR                         1:41.68
                  49.32     1:41.68 (52.36)
 23 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                   1:44.17
                  48.41     1:44.17 (55.76)
 24 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.99
                  48.61     1:44.99 (56.38)
 25 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                         1:48.38
                  52.59     1:48.38 (55.79)
 26 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:54.59
                  54.16   1:54.59 (1:00.43)
 27 Robbins, Brooke            9 SMC-MR                         1:55.87
                  54.45   1:55.87 (1:01.42)
 28 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:56.58
                  52.70   1:56.58 (1:03.88)
 29 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              2:00.02
                  57.50   2:00.02 (1:02.52)
 30 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR              2:01.38
                  55.49   2:01.38 (1:05.89)
 31 Corcoran, Jessica          9 SMC-MR                         2:03.97
                  58.86   2:03.97 (1:05.11)
 32 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR              2:05.69
                  59.17   2:05.69 (1:06.52)
 33 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        2:06.08
                  58.84   2:06.08 (1:07.24)
 -- Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  55.55        DQ (1:00.34)
 -- DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                              DQ
                  57.47        DQ (1:06.23)

Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.53
                  38.89     1:22.53 (43.64)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                        1:25.28
                  39.91     1:25.28 (45.37)
  3 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:34.78
                  45.19     1:34.78 (49.59)
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:36.83
                  45.71     1:36.83 (51.12)
  5 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                         1:38.32
                  45.85     1:38.32 (52.47)
  6 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.99
                  46.77     1:39.99 (53.22)
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.71
                  48.94     1:41.71 (52.77)
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.65
                  47.49     1:42.65 (55.16)
  9 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:44.14
                  49.71     1:44.14 (54.43)
 10 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                         1:44.91
                  50.70     1:44.91 (54.21)
 11 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                         1:46.23
                  51.20     1:46.23 (55.03)
 12 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:47.26
                  51.16     1:47.26 (56.10)
 13 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:48.21
                  51.88     1:48.21 (56.33)
 14 Pendergast, Ryan          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:49.11
                  52.80     1:49.11 (56.31)
 15 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                         1:53.12
                  52.18   1:53.12 (1:00.94)
 16 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR                        1:56.20
                  55.24   1:56.20 (1:00.96)
 17 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                         1:58.16
                  56.48   1:58.16 (1:01.68)
 18 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                         1:59.28
                  58.52   1:59.28 (1:00.76)
 19 Calderin, Julian C        10 MSC-MR                         1:59.65
                  56.16   1:59.65 (1:03.49)
 20 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                         2:02.15
                  58.81   2:02.15 (1:03.34)
 21 Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR                         2:02.43
                  58.29   2:02.43 (1:04.14)
 22 Bloom, Timmy               9 SMC-MR                         2:20.67
                1:01.64   2:20.67 (1:19.03)
 23 Davis, Anthony R          10 MSC-MR                         2:25.94
                1:10.60   2:25.94 (1:15.34)
 24 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR                         2:28.47
                1:11.75   2:28.47 (1:16.72)
 -- Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  50.39          DQ (55.44)

Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.09
                  29.86     1:04.09 (34.23)
  2 Ryan, Brienne             13 WSSC-MR                        1:04.64
                  30.12     1:04.64 (34.52)
  3 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.01
                  31.05     1:06.01 (34.96)
  4 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR                         1:06.96
                  30.83     1:06.96 (36.13)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A           14 SSL-MR                         1:07.01
                  31.01     1:07.01 (36.00)
  6 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.22
                  32.05     1:08.22 (36.17)
  7 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.64
                  31.79     1:08.64 (36.85)
  8 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                         1:08.94
                  30.84     1:08.94 (38.10)
  9 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                        1:09.45
                  32.38     1:09.45 (37.07)
 10 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR                         1:10.91
                  32.48     1:10.91 (38.43)
 11 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.23
                  32.60     1:11.23 (38.63)
 12 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         1:11.32
                  32.40     1:11.32 (38.92)
 13 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR                         1:11.78
                  33.66     1:11.78 (38.12)
 14 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.25
                  32.57     1:12.25 (39.68)
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR                         1:12.49
                  33.85     1:12.49 (38.64)
 16 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.68
                  32.64     1:12.68 (40.04)
 17 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.26
                  34.23     1:13.26 (39.03)
 18 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                         1:14.26
                  33.85     1:14.26 (40.41)
 19 Pappas, Morgan T          13 GAEL-MR                        1:16.28
                  35.37     1:16.28 (40.91)
 20 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         1:17.36
                  35.88     1:17.36 (41.48)
 21 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.43
                  34.63     1:17.43 (42.80)
 22 Raghazar, Shayda          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.89
                  34.91     1:17.89 (42.98)
 23 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         1:18.44
                  35.52     1:18.44 (42.92)
 24 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                         1:21.00
                  36.99     1:21.00 (44.01)
 25 Stiles, Nicole            13 SMC-MR                         1:21.18
                  37.51     1:21.18 (43.67)
 26 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                         1:21.31
                  37.60     1:21.31 (43.71)
 27 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.77
                  38.08     1:21.77 (43.69)
 28 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        1:22.14
                  35.82     1:22.14 (46.32)
 29 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.79
                  37.89     1:23.79 (45.90)
 30 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        1:26.62
                  39.18     1:26.62 (47.44)
 31 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         1:27.05
                  40.48     1:27.05 (46.57)
 32 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR                         1:27.22
                  37.79     1:27.22 (49.43)
 33 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         1:42.59
                  46.08     1:42.59 (56.51)
 -- Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  32.08          DQ (37.92)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.72
                  27.95       58.72 (30.77)
  2 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        1:01.32
                  29.07     1:01.32 (32.25)
  3 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                         1:01.51
                  29.16     1:01.51 (32.35)
  4 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                        1:02.39
                  29.10     1:02.39 (33.29)
  5 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.89
                  29.64     1:02.89 (33.25)
  6 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR                        1:08.03
                  31.68     1:08.03 (36.35)
  7 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         1:08.21
                  30.88     1:08.21 (37.33)
  8 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        1:08.92
                  31.48     1:08.92 (37.44)
  9 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.96
                  31.35     1:08.96 (37.61)
 10 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:10.05
                  31.24     1:10.05 (38.81)
 11 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.10
                  32.26     1:10.10 (37.84)
 12 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                        1:10.80
                  31.20     1:10.80 (39.60)
 13 Sirmans, Marcus P         13 GAEL-MR                        1:11.87
                  31.84     1:11.87 (40.03)
 14 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         1:12.72
                  33.44     1:12.72 (39.28)
 15 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.14
                  34.08     1:13.14 (39.06)
 16 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                         1:14.25
                  33.76     1:14.25 (40.49)
 16 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                        1:14.25
                  34.73     1:14.25 (39.52)
 18 Harris, Karim             13 VAC-MR                         1:14.49
                  31.16     1:14.49 (43.33)
 19 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.58
                  32.98     1:16.58 (43.60)
 20 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:19.01
                  36.10     1:19.01 (42.91)
 21 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR                         1:20.07
                  36.05     1:20.07 (44.02)
 22 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.17
                  35.03     1:20.17 (45.14)
 23 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.67
                  36.38     1:22.67 (46.29)
 24 Gagliardi, John G         13 MSC-MR                         1:23.43
                  39.43     1:23.43 (44.00)
 25 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.22
                  39.55     1:28.22 (48.67)
 26 Parish, Sam               14 SMC-MR                         1:31.20
                  40.96     1:31.20 (50.24)
 27 Pest, Mathew              13 SMC-MR                         1:44.11
                  45.19     1:44.11 (58.92)
 -- Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  33.63          DQ (40.73)

Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                           33.48
  2 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                          33.65
  3 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                           34.54
  4 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                          34.62
  5 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                          34.86
  6 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR                36.56
  7 Boyko, Emily F            10 MSC-MR                           36.99
  8 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                          39.03
  9 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                          39.16
 10 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.39
 11 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                           41.15
 12 Carson, Heather D         10 VAC-MR                           41.45
 13 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                          41.62
 14 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          41.99
 15 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          42.13
 16 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.86
 17 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR                46.83
 18 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                           48.63
 19 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                          49.32
 20 Kilduff, Catherine M      10 Ndac-MR                          50.57
 21 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.68
 22 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                           51.00
 23 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                          51.69
 24 Wojnar, Kasia              9 SMC-MR                           52.41
 25 Keown, Shannon M           9 WSSC-MR                          53.00
 26 Corcoran, Jessica          9 SMC-MR                           55.17
 27 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                          56.46
 28 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:04.47
 -- Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Mimoso, Meredith           9 Ndac-MR                             DQ
 -- Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                             DQ

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                       31.62
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.48
  3 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                           33.36
  4 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                          36.88
  5 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                           37.09
  6 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.28
  7 Campagna, Steven J         9 Ndac-MR                          38.24
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.08
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.08
 10 Gillespie, Dylan          10 VAC-MR                           41.31
 11 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                          41.67
 12 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                           43.16
 13 Soroka, Stanley           10 Unattached                       43.32
 14 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                          43.37
 15 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                           43.62
 16 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                          44.31
 17 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                           44.65
 18 Pollack, Harris            9 SMC-MR                           44.69
 19 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                           45.24
 20 Fletcher, Henry R          9 Pace-MR                          45.63
 21 Ryan, Brandon             10 WSSC-MR                          46.92
 22 Cerutti, Christopher       9 SMC-MR                           48.38
 23 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                           48.75
 24 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                           50.46
 25 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR                50.52
 26 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR                50.87
 27 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                          51.99
 28 Hickey, Brandon S          9 MSC-MR                         1:01.54
 -- Cicalese, Anthony         10 Unattached                          DQ
 -- Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR                              DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.83
                  29.70     1:02.91 (33.21)     1:37.99 (35.08)     2:09.83 (31.84)
  2 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:10.16
                  30.35     1:03.56 (33.21)     1:38.16 (34.60)     2:10.16 (32.00)
  3 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                         2:10.34
                  29.14     1:03.00 (33.86)     1:37.62 (34.62)     2:10.34 (32.72)
  4 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                         2:10.39
                  30.28     1:03.40 (33.12)     1:36.86 (33.46)     2:10.39 (33.53)
  5 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.57
                  29.74     1:02.75 (33.01)     1:36.97 (34.22)     2:10.57 (33.60)
  6 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.15
                  29.93     1:03.78 (33.85)     1:38.28 (34.50)     2:11.15 (32.87)
  7 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR                         2:11.74
                  29.54     1:03.70 (34.16)     1:38.35 (34.65)     2:11.74 (33.39)
  8 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR                        2:12.32
                  29.82     1:03.14 (33.32)     1:37.79 (34.65)     2:12.32 (34.53)
  9 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR                         2:13.36
                  30.75     1:04.89 (34.14)     1:38.97 (34.08)     2:13.36 (34.39)
 10 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.12
                  29.95     1:03.96 (34.01)     1:39.00 (35.04)     2:14.12 (35.12)
 11 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                         2:14.26
                  30.18     1:03.88 (33.70)     1:39.18 (35.30)     2:14.26 (35.08)
 12 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR                        2:14.61
                  30.58     1:05.10 (34.52)     1:40.53 (35.43)     2:14.61 (34.08)
 13 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR                        2:15.78
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)     1:41.82 (35.68)     2:15.78 (33.96)
 14 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                         2:16.34
                  31.52     1:06.68 (35.16)     1:41.83 (35.15)     2:16.34 (34.51)
 15 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR                         2:16.58
                  30.12     1:05.28 (35.16)     1:41.71 (36.43)     2:16.58 (34.87)
 16 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.08
                  32.40     1:08.43 (36.03)     1:43.71 (35.28)     2:17.08 (33.37)
 17 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR                        2:17.46
                  31.19     1:05.33 (34.14)     1:41.88 (36.55)     2:17.46 (35.58)
 18 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         2:18.60
                  30.83     1:06.44 (35.61)     1:43.12 (36.68)     2:18.60 (35.48)
 19 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:19.21
                  30.64     1:05.71 (35.07)     1:42.43 (36.72)     2:19.21 (36.78)
 20 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                         2:20.31
                  31.59     1:07.06 (35.47)     1:44.97 (37.91)     2:20.31 (35.34)
 21 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                        2:20.49
                  30.61     1:05.97 (35.36)     1:43.25 (37.28)     2:20.49 (37.24)
 22 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                        2:20.91
                  32.45     1:08.19 (35.74)     1:45.60 (37.41)     2:20.91 (35.31)
 23 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         2:21.84
                  31.80     1:07.41 (35.61)     1:44.94 (37.53)     2:21.84 (36.90)
 24 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:24.54
                  31.73     1:08.49 (36.76)     1:46.62 (38.13)     2:24.54 (37.92)
 25 Stiles, Nicole            13 SMC-MR                         2:25.55
                  32.05     1:09.65 (37.60)     1:48.23 (38.58)     2:25.55 (37.32)
 26 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                         2:25.84
                  33.01     1:10.17 (37.16)     1:48.40 (38.23)     2:25.84 (37.44)
 27 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         2:25.91
                  32.04     1:08.83 (36.79)     1:48.39 (39.56)     2:25.91 (37.52)
 28 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         2:26.33
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)     1:51.97 (39.15)     2:26.33 (34.36)
 29 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.36
                  33.90     1:12.11 (38.21)     1:50.73 (38.62)     2:27.36 (36.63)
 30 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.39
                  34.30     1:13.23 (38.93)     1:52.84 (39.61)     2:27.39 (34.55)
 31 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR                        2:27.72
                  33.06     1:10.08 (37.02)     1:50.35 (40.27)     2:27.72 (37.37)
 32 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.00
                  33.48     1:12.43 (38.95)     1:51.57 (39.14)     2:28.00 (36.43)
 33 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        2:29.83
                  34.02     1:12.05 (38.03)     1:51.92 (39.87)     2:29.83 (37.91)
 34 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:29.87
                  32.91     1:10.46 (37.55)     1:50.23 (39.77)     2:29.87 (39.64)
 35 Raghazar, Shayda          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.95
                  34.47     1:12.88 (38.41)     1:53.38 (40.50)     2:30.95 (37.57)
 36 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                         2:31.14
                  33.53     1:12.59 (39.06)     1:52.96 (40.37)     2:31.14 (38.18)
 37 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        2:31.83
                  33.52     1:13.44 (39.92)     1:53.79 (40.35)     2:31.83 (38.04)
 38 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.72
                  32.79     1:11.41 (38.62)     1:52.59 (41.18)     2:32.72 (40.13)
 39 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                         2:32.92
                  35.16     1:14.48 (39.32)     1:54.82 (40.34)     2:32.92 (38.10)
 40 Griffin, Amanda           13 VAC-MR                         2:33.68
                  34.54     1:13.77 (39.23)     1:54.21 (40.44)     2:33.68 (39.47)
 41 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.47
                  35.06     1:14.57 (39.51)     1:55.47 (40.90)     2:35.47 (40.00)
 42 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:41.57
                  35.43     1:17.48 (42.05)     2:01.06 (43.58)     2:41.57 (40.51)
 43 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:43.24
                  36.05     1:17.33 (41.28)     2:00.50 (43.17)     2:43.24 (42.74)
 44 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:44.91
                  35.89     1:18.25 (42.36)     2:02.24 (43.99)     2:44.91 (42.67)
 45 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR                         2:47.38
                  36.54     1:19.82 (43.28)     2:04.82 (45.00)     2:47.38 (42.56)
 46 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         2:47.40
                  37.43     1:20.43 (43.00)     2:04.72 (44.29)     2:47.40 (42.68)
 47 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR                         2:48.58
                  38.40     1:21.02 (42.62)     2:05.33 (44.31)     2:48.58 (43.25)
 48 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:48.79
                  36.84     1:20.49 (43.65)     2:05.94 (45.45)     2:48.79 (42.85)
 49 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         2:52.98
                  40.32     1:26.52 (46.20)     2:12.52 (46.00)     2:52.98 (40.46)
 50 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR                         3:13.75
                  40.42     1:28.87 (48.45)     2:20.54 (51.67)     3:13.75 (53.21)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.14
                  26.81       56.47 (29.66)     1:26.55 (30.08)     1:56.14 (29.59)
  2 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.41
                  27.01       56.88 (29.87)     1:27.49 (30.61)     1:56.41 (28.92)
  3 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR                         1:57.08
                  26.96       57.01 (30.05)     1:27.53 (30.52)     1:57.08 (29.55)
  4 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                        1:57.80
                  27.37       57.55 (30.18)     1:27.91 (30.36)     1:57.80 (29.89)
  5 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        2:01.27
                  26.75       57.37 (30.62)     1:29.81 (32.44)     2:01.27 (31.46)
  6 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.15
                  28.26     1:00.18 (31.92)     1:31.57 (31.39)     2:02.15 (30.58)
  7 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                         2:03.50
                  28.39     1:00.06 (31.67)     1:32.25 (32.19)     2:03.50 (31.25)
  8 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         2:04.43
                  28.18     1:00.40 (32.22)     1:33.96 (33.56)     2:04.43 (30.47)
  9 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        2:05.09
                  28.84     1:00.66 (31.82)     1:33.33 (32.67)     2:05.09 (31.76)
 10 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.82
                  28.53     1:00.64 (32.11)     1:34.54 (33.90)     2:06.82 (32.28)
 11 Murray, Connor J          14 MSC-MR                         2:06.89
                  29.16     1:01.84 (32.68)     1:34.77 (32.93)     2:06.89 (32.12)
 12 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        2:11.94
                  29.88     1:04.27 (34.39)     1:39.49 (35.22)     2:11.94 (32.45)
 13 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.09
                  29.57     1:02.97 (33.40)     1:38.17 (35.20)     2:12.09 (33.92)
 14 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                        2:12.13
                  30.45     1:04.03 (33.58)     1:39.27 (35.24)     2:12.13 (32.86)
 15 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.71
                  30.95     1:05.55 (34.60)     1:41.30 (35.75)     2:16.71 (35.41)
 16 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                         2:18.96
                  31.68     1:07.95 (36.27)     1:44.50 (36.55)     2:18.96 (34.46)
 17 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR                         2:19.91
                  31.15     1:06.63 (35.48)     1:43.84 (37.21)     2:19.91 (36.07)
 18 Harris, Karim             13 VAC-MR                         2:20.32
                  29.98     1:04.64 (34.66)     1:42.50 (37.86)     2:20.32 (37.82)
 19 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.23
                  31.36     1:07.37 (36.01)     1:45.31 (37.94)     2:23.23 (37.92)
 20 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         2:24.02
                  31.78     1:08.64 (36.86)     1:47.35 (38.71)     2:24.02 (36.67)
 21 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.03
                  31.99     1:09.62 (37.63)     1:47.94 (38.32)     2:24.03 (36.09)
 22 Gagliardi, John G         13 MSC-MR                         2:28.17
                  33.58     1:10.97 (37.39)     1:49.77 (38.80)     2:28.17 (38.40)
 23 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:31.51
                  33.85     1:12.00 (38.15)     1:52.46 (40.46)     2:31.51 (39.05)
 24 Kaasmann, Kurt            13 Mantarays-MR                   2:31.72
                  32.72     1:10.52 (37.80)     1:51.87 (41.35)     2:31.72 (39.85)
 25 Parish, Sam               14 SMC-MR                         2:33.35
                  33.89     1:13.77 (39.88)     1:55.03 (41.26)     2:33.35 (38.32)
 26 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                         2:38.82
                  33.65     1:13.36 (39.71)     1:56.23 (42.87)     2:38.82 (42.59)
 27 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                         2:54.36
                  34.44     1:19.44 (45.00)     2:09.79 (50.35)     2:54.36 (44.57)

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:15.15
                  35.78     1:15.15 (39.37)
  2 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                        1:15.24
                  35.04     1:15.24 (40.20)
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                         1:16.29
                  36.35     1:16.29 (39.94)
  4 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.95
                  37.74     1:17.95 (40.21)
  5 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                        1:20.45
                  36.50     1:20.45 (43.95)
  6 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.68
                  37.16     1:21.68 (44.52)
  7 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        1:22.33
                  40.03     1:22.33 (42.30)
  8 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                        1:22.40
                  39.09     1:22.40 (43.31)
  9 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                         1:22.95
                  39.63     1:22.95 (43.32)
 10 Boyko, Emily F            10 MSC-MR                         1:23.18
                  39.12     1:23.18 (44.06)
 11 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:23.92
                  40.76     1:23.92 (43.16)
 12 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.38
                  42.11     1:24.38 (42.27)
 13 Timpanaro, Ilysa E         9 Ndac-MR                        1:24.53
                  39.01     1:24.53 (45.52)
 14 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                        1:25.39
                  39.50     1:25.39 (45.89)
 15 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                         1:26.63
                  41.88     1:26.63 (44.75)
 16 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:26.98
                  40.56     1:26.98 (46.42)
 17 Wallace, Oona M            9 GAEL-MR                        1:27.02
                  39.71     1:27.02 (47.31)
 18 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.53
                  41.76     1:27.53 (45.77)
 19 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.67
                  41.93     1:28.67 (46.74)
 20 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                        1:29.86
                  44.10     1:29.86 (45.76)
 21 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                        1:29.91
                  39.21     1:29.91 (50.70)
 22 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                        1:30.92
                  45.42     1:30.92 (45.50)
 23 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.02
                  43.05     1:31.02 (47.97)
 24 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.21
                  41.94     1:31.21 (49.27)
 25 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                         1:31.93
                  43.00     1:31.93 (48.93)
 26 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                         1:32.56
                  41.88     1:32.56 (50.68)
 27 Carson, Heather D         10 VAC-MR                         1:33.88
                  46.12     1:33.88 (47.76)
 28 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                         1:34.04
                  45.02     1:34.04 (49.02)
 29 Eastman, Liz M             9 Unattached                     1:34.33
                  44.97     1:34.33 (49.36)
 30 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                         1:37.72
                  47.52     1:37.72 (50.20)
 31 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.18
                  46.72     1:38.18 (51.46)
 32 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.25
                  48.72     1:38.25 (49.53)
 33 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:41.29
                  48.85     1:41.29 (52.44)
 34 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:43.55
                  47.48     1:43.55 (56.07)
 35 Mimoso, Meredith           9 Ndac-MR                        1:43.75
                  48.73     1:43.75 (55.02)
 36 Robbins, Brooke            9 SMC-MR                         1:44.21
                  52.09     1:44.21 (52.12)
 37 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:44.95
                  53.46     1:44.95 (51.49)
 38 Colton, Patricia           9 WSSC-MR                        1:45.06
                  47.47     1:45.06 (57.59)
 39 Wojnar, Kasia              9 SMC-MR                         1:47.30
                  50.06     1:47.30 (57.24)
 40 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:51.50
                  57.01     1:51.50 (54.49)
 41 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:51.68
                  51.37   1:51.68 (1:00.31)
 42 Keown, Shannon M           9 WSSC-MR                        1:51.71
                  52.00     1:51.71 (59.71)
 43 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:56.25
                  59.09     1:56.25 (57.16)
 44 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:58.61
                  56.08   1:58.61 (1:02.53)
 45 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                         1:59.41
                1:00.11     1:59.41 (59.30)
 46 Smigielski, Jessica M      9 VAC-MR                         2:00.49
                1:01.19     2:00.49 (59.30)
 -- Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                1:02.43        DQ (1:03.53)
 -- Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  57.03        DQ (1:14.86)
 -- Terry, Brianna             9 VAC-MR                              DQ

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.95
                  34.75     1:12.95 (38.20)
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                     1:13.06
                  34.51     1:13.06 (38.55)
  3 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.33
                  36.68     1:16.33 (39.65)
  4 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                         1:18.83
                  36.89     1:18.83 (41.94)
  5 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                        1:19.53
                  35.61     1:19.53 (43.92)
  6 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:21.91
                  38.91     1:21.91 (43.00)
  7 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                         1:22.79
                  37.54     1:22.79 (45.25)
  8 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                        1:24.07
                  38.37     1:24.07 (45.70)
  9 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.90
                  38.41     1:24.90 (46.49)
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.44
                  38.86     1:25.44 (46.58)
 11 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:26.41
                  40.83     1:26.41 (45.58)
 12 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                         1:26.52
                  42.83     1:26.52 (43.69)
 13 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.16
                  41.45     1:27.16 (45.71)
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.32
                  42.82     1:28.32 (45.50)
 15 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                         1:28.89
                  40.39     1:28.89 (48.50)
 16 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:29.40
                  41.62     1:29.40 (47.78)
 17 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                         1:30.09
                  42.44     1:30.09 (47.65)
 18 Gillespie, Dylan          10 VAC-MR                         1:32.02
                  41.50     1:32.02 (50.52)
 19 Soroka, Stanley           10 Unattached                     1:32.12
                  44.67     1:32.12 (47.45)
 20 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                         1:33.38
                  43.75     1:33.38 (49.63)
 21 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.16
                  44.46     1:34.16 (49.70)
 22 Pendergast, Ryan          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:34.60
                  46.15     1:34.60 (48.45)
 23 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                        1:35.90
                  44.57     1:35.90 (51.33)
 24 Cerutti, Christopher       9 SMC-MR                         1:35.97
                  45.74     1:35.97 (50.23)
 25 Connelly, Killian M        9 Pace-MR                        1:36.18
                  45.32     1:36.18 (50.86)
 26 Pollack, Harris            9 SMC-MR                         1:36.67
                  46.08     1:36.67 (50.59)
 27 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                        1:36.73
                  46.22     1:36.73 (50.51)
 28 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                        1:37.57
                  44.63     1:37.57 (52.94)
 29 Thompson, John             9 VAC-MR                         1:40.23
                  45.13     1:40.23 (55.10)
 30 Cicalese, Anthony         10 Unattached                     1:41.90
                  46.08     1:41.90 (55.82)
 31 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                         1:43.80
                  48.05     1:43.80 (55.75)
 32 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:44.81
                  51.51     1:44.81 (53.30)
 33 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                         1:45.57
                  48.34     1:45.57 (57.23)
 34 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                         1:45.85
                  48.97     1:45.85 (56.88)
 35 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                         1:45.98
                  52.16     1:45.98 (53.82)
 36 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR                        1:46.11
                  54.15     1:46.11 (51.96)
 37 Calderin, Julian C        10 MSC-MR                         1:49.99
                  53.70     1:49.99 (56.29)
 38 Cavotti, Spencer           9 Ndac-MR                        1:55.32
                  59.49     1:55.32 (55.83)
 39 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:58.28
                  54.72   1:58.28 (1:03.56)
 40 Disalvo, Brett Z          10 MSC-MR                         2:01.71
                1:00.21   2:01.71 (1:01.50)
 41 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:03.88
                1:02.52   2:03.88 (1:01.36)
 -- Coulter, Kyle T           10 VAC-MR                              DQ
                  59.84        DQ (1:00.11)
 -- Campagna, Steven J         9 Ndac-MR                             DQ
                  39.20          DQ (48.47)
 -- LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  52.18          DQ (57.96)
 -- Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  51.95          DQ (58.99)

Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           14 SSL-MR                         2:32.74
                  32.08     1:09.96 (37.88)     1:51.93 (41.97)     2:32.74 (40.81)
  2 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:42.54
                  34.39     1:15.15 (40.76)     1:59.36 (44.21)     2:42.54 (43.18)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:08.04
                  28.74     1:01.20 (32.46)     1:34.55 (33.35)     2:08.04 (33.49)
  2 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                         2:15.20
                  29.95     1:03.95 (34.00)     1:39.47 (35.52)     2:15.20 (35.73)
  3 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                        2:15.27
                  31.61     1:06.79 (35.18)     1:40.79 (34.00)     2:15.27 (34.48)
  4 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                        2:15.71
                  29.51     1:02.96 (33.45)     1:39.25 (36.29)     2:15.71 (36.46)
  5 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.63
                  33.35     1:13.31 (39.96)     1:58.18 (44.87)     2:45.63 (47.45)
  6 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:48.52
                  35.37     1:18.34 (42.97)     2:04.05 (45.71)     2:48.52 (44.47)

Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:04.44
     1) Toback, Gabby N 9               2) Cho, Rachel S 9
     3) Kelly, Hannah E 9               4) Torre, Melissa R 10
                  34.05     1:03.46 (29.41)     1:34.72 (31.26)     2:04.44 (29.72)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:17.24
     1) Blackman, Lindsay S 9           2) Foster, Meaghan 10
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 9          4) Huerta, Imani 10
                  35.99     1:13.24 (37.25)     1:44.76 (31.52)     2:17.24 (32.48)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:18.16
     1) Chan, Jessica T 10              2) Wong, Kristi 10
     3) Trager, Lena E 10               4) Miller, Nikki F 10
                  38.53     1:15.16 (36.63)     1:48.10 (32.94)     2:18.16 (30.06)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                   2:18.36
     1) Baker, Lauren A 10              2) Watkins, Olivia D 10
     3) Demarco, Jackie E 9             4) Wallace, Oona M 9
                  33.80     1:11.80 (38.00)     1:44.70 (32.90)     2:18.36 (33.66)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:19.56
     1) Hogan, Paige E 10               2) Hargraves, Kelly A 10
     3) Smith, Mollie M 10              4) Gallagher, Molly A 9
                  33.08     1:08.15 (35.07)     1:43.55 (35.40)     2:19.56 (36.01)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:20.27
     1) Drury, Nicole M 10              2) Marlow, Remi B 10
     3) Hanley, Tori L 10               4) Baraban, Allyson B 10
                  34.36     1:10.75 (36.39)     1:47.85 (37.10)     2:20.27 (32.42)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                            2:26.29
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 10             2) Keown, Shannon M 9
     3) Colton, Patricia 9              4) Santiago, Amber 10
                  35.56     1:15.85 (40.29)     1:54.08 (38.23)     2:26.29 (32.21)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:43.32
     1) Moody, Bridget 9                2) Kranis, Genna L 9
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 9               4) Johnson, Christina M 9
                  45.66     1:19.23 (33.57)     2:04.30 (45.07)     2:43.32 (39.02)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                            2:47.38
     1) Pereira, Jules K 9              2) Shaeffer, Brent I 10
     3) Curran, Shannon L 9             4) Eisenberg, Rachel 9
                  49.95     1:24.71 (34.76)     2:07.08 (42.37)     2:47.38 (40.30)
 10 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                 2:48.07
     1) Terry, Brianna 9                2) Smigielski, Jessica M 9
     3) Gallagher, Megan 9              4) Carson, Heather D 10
                  47.59     1:34.55 (46.96)     2:10.74 (36.19)     2:48.07 (37.33)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                        DQ
     1) Gabriele, Gina T 9              2) Ojeda, Amanda N 9
     3) Sussman, Heather S 9            4) Leibovich, Sylvia 10
                  44.15     1:36.71 (52.56)     2:26.46 (49.75)          DQ (36.14)

Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:09.07
     1) Bischoff, Kent A 10             2) Yeager, Christian P 10
     3) Gleit, Dylan 10                 4) Deblasio, Matthew M 10
                  32.50     1:05.72 (33.22)     1:40.17 (34.45)     2:09.07 (28.90)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:21.51
     1) Finnerty, Jack G 9              2) Klein, Simon 9
     3) Bogan, Sam N 10                 4) Buckland, Gavin J 10
                  38.20     1:14.25 (36.05)     1:48.82 (34.57)     2:21.51 (32.69)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:32.94
     1) Ehret, Jack M 9                 2) Pendergast, Ryan 10
     3) Frangipane, Paul R 9            4) Stuart, Ian D 10
                  31.87     1:10.38 (38.51)     2:00.03 (49.65)     2:32.94 (32.91)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:33.79
     1) Gagliardi, Philip A 10          2) Disalvo, Brett Z 10
     3) O'Keefe, Connor P 10            4) Alderson, Ryan P 9
                  35.67     1:21.89 (46.22)     1:58.20 (36.31)     2:33.79 (35.59)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:34.32
     1) Omartian, Aj J 10               2) Connelly, Killian M 9
     3) Fletcher, Henry R 9             4) Zorgman, Ruan J 9
                  39.96     1:20.17 (40.21)     2:01.55 (41.38)     2:34.32 (32.77)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   2:43.26
     1) LaDuca, Edward J 10             2) Araujo, Kevin A 9
     3) Arnott, Conner 9                4) Leary, Chris R 10
                  43.98     1:29.58 (45.60)     2:03.92 (34.34)     2:43.26 (39.34)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:55.76
     1) Calderin, Julian C 10           2) Sullivan, Sean S 10
     3) Hickey, Brandon S 9             4) Carlino, Keith A 9
                  42.31     1:36.20 (53.89)     2:17.01 (40.81)     2:55.76 (38.75)

Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:48.79
     1) Archer, Heather A 13            2) Espinal, Amanda 13
     3) Moursi, Sara A 13               4) Kovacs, Laura N 14
                  27.83       54.77 (26.94)     1:22.09 (27.32)     1:48.79 (26.70)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   1:49.20
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 14              2) Proietti-Fox, Jen A 13
     3) Gobetz, Hannah R 14             4) Dekhtyar, Daniela 14
                  27.35       55.44 (28.09)     1:22.12 (26.68)     1:49.20 (27.08)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:53.25
     1) Still, Hailey R 14              2) Pampillonio, Jennifer M 14
     3) Fletcher, Diana C 13            4) Spade, Ariel M 14
                  28.56       56.11 (27.55)     1:25.42 (29.31)     1:53.25 (27.83)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:56.29
     1) Joyce, Caitlin 14               2) Owens, Katelyn 13
     3) Grant, Jessica 14               4) Santiago, Ariel E 13
                  29.86       59.44 (29.58)     1:27.96 (28.52)     1:56.29 (28.33)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:56.44
     1) Carrel, Lilly L 14              2) Fradkin, Becky H 13
     3) Bassmann, Amanda C 14           4) Phillips, Danielle A 14
                  30.85     1:00.56 (29.71)     1:29.46 (28.90)     1:56.44 (26.98)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:59.00
     1) Jennings, Erica L 13            2) Marlow, Danielle A 13
     3) Raghazar, Shayda 13             4) Boltja, Chelsea 13
                  28.05       58.64 (30.59)     1:29.90 (31.26)     1:59.00 (29.10)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:01.44
     1) Kahn, Alyssa N 13               2) Ritter, Jamie D 13
     3) Fischetti, Olivia R 14          4) Fusco, Kristina 13
                  30.83     1:01.13 (30.30)     1:31.40 (30.27)     2:01.44 (30.04)

Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                   1:42.30
     1) Shachar, Tal A 14               2) Richman, Peter Z 14
     3) Holek, Thomas F 14              4) Attinello, Paul C 14
                  26.43       52.05 (25.62)     1:17.07 (25.02)     1:42.30 (25.23)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:42.83
     1) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 14     2) Bormann, Thomas L 14
     3) Qiao, Matthew 14                4) Windler, Andrew J 14
                  25.44       51.59 (26.15)     1:17.59 (26.00)     1:42.83 (25.24)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:49.42
     1) Elgarten, Jordan 13             2) Culver, Eric 13
     3) Saindon, Brian 14               4) Harris, Karim 13
                  31.04       57.56 (26.52)     1:23.40 (25.84)     1:49.42 (26.02)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:51.54
     1) Tice, Robert 14                 2) Zabriskie, Jeremy D 13
     3) Zummo, James R 13               4) Marks, Sean M 13
                  27.23       55.55 (28.32)     1:24.26 (28.71)     1:51.54 (27.28)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:57.04
     1) Novitch, Adam S 13              2) Torres, Igor R 13
     3) Nishi, Thomas M 13              4) Zaino, Joe A 14
                  31.36     1:03.06 (31.70)     1:31.66 (28.60)     1:57.04 (25.38)

Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                          57.22
                  27.35       57.22 (29.87)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                          58.66
                  28.15       58.66 (30.51)
  3 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.07
                  28.42     1:00.07 (31.65)
  4 Klein, Morganne           12 VAC-MR                         1:01.60
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)
  5 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:02.04
                  28.95     1:02.04 (33.09)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        1:02.43
                  29.85     1:02.43 (32.58)
  7 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   1:02.55
                  30.38     1:02.55 (32.17)
  8 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                         1:02.71
                  30.35     1:02.71 (32.36)
  9 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.73
                  30.17     1:02.73 (32.56)
 10 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         1:03.36
                  30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)
 11 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:03.38
                  30.18     1:03.38 (33.20)
 12 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                        1:04.45
                  30.50     1:04.45 (33.95)
 13 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                         1:05.00
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)
 14 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                        1:05.02
                  30.42     1:05.02 (34.60)
 15 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                        1:05.05
                  30.64     1:05.05 (34.41)
 16 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR                        1:05.06
                  31.67     1:05.06 (33.39)
 17 Wiegand, Daria R          12 GAEL-MR                        1:05.30
                  31.52     1:05.30 (33.78)
 18 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                         1:05.41
                  30.93     1:05.41 (34.48)
 19 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                         1:05.47
                  31.41     1:05.47 (34.06)
 20 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                         1:05.66
                  30.06     1:05.66 (35.60)
 21 Campagna, Brianne M       11 Ndac-MR                        1:05.83
                  31.65     1:05.83 (34.18)
 22 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                         1:05.96
                  31.93     1:05.96 (34.03)
 23 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                         1:06.33
                  31.44     1:06.33 (34.89)
 24 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.52
                  31.00     1:06.52 (35.52)
 25 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.06
                  32.57     1:07.06 (34.49)
 26 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                        1:07.36
                  31.97     1:07.36 (35.39)
 27 Pampillonio, Janine C     11 Pace-MR                        1:07.71
                  32.11     1:07.71 (35.60)
 28 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.72
                  32.92     1:07.72 (34.80)
 29 Jacobs, Deanna L          12 Pbac-MR                        1:07.81
                  31.94     1:07.81 (35.87)
 30 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                         1:07.91
                  31.87     1:07.91 (36.04)
 31 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                        1:08.09
                  31.82     1:08.09 (36.27)
 32 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.67
                  32.83     1:08.67 (35.84)
 33 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.85
                  31.71     1:08.85 (37.14)
 34 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.86
                  33.40     1:08.86 (35.46)
 35 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                        1:09.36
                  32.12     1:09.36 (37.24)
 36 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR                        1:09.71
                  34.04     1:09.71 (35.67)
 37 Geary, Bridget M          12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.20
                  32.45     1:10.20 (37.75)
 38 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR                         1:10.25
                  33.23     1:10.25 (37.02)
 39 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                         1:10.29
                  33.08     1:10.29 (37.21)
 40 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.81
                  34.42     1:10.81 (36.39)
 41 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                        1:10.87
                  34.20     1:10.87 (36.67)
 42 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                        1:10.89
                  33.29     1:10.89 (37.60)
 43 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                         1:10.94
                  34.60     1:10.94 (36.34)
 44 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                         1:11.14
                  33.22     1:11.14 (37.92)
 45 Tedeschi, Jenny           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.58
                  33.51     1:11.58 (38.07)
 46 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.62
                  33.68     1:11.62 (37.94)
 47 Dipreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.66
                  33.75     1:11.66 (37.91)
 48 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                         1:11.75
                  34.22     1:11.75 (37.53)
 49 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                         1:11.99
                  34.85     1:11.99 (37.14)
 50 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                        1:12.57
                  34.46     1:12.57 (38.11)
 51 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                         1:13.37
                  33.80     1:13.37 (39.57)
 52 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                         1:13.86
                  34.10     1:13.86 (39.76)
 53 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                        1:14.16
                  34.54     1:14.16 (39.62)
 54 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                        1:14.29
                  35.86     1:14.29 (38.43)
 55 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                         1:16.00
                  35.96     1:16.00 (40.04)
 56 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR                         1:16.17
                  35.49     1:16.17 (40.68)
 57 Cawkell, Rachel           12 SMC-MR                         1:16.24
                  35.48     1:16.24 (40.76)
 58 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                        1:16.70
                  34.90     1:16.70 (41.80)
 59 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                         1:16.72
                  34.60     1:16.72 (42.12)
 60 Elliot, Julie A           11 SSL-MR                         1:17.06
                  37.01     1:17.06 (40.05)
 61 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                         1:17.34
                  36.59     1:17.34 (40.75)
 62 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                         1:18.26
                  37.85     1:18.26 (40.41)
 63 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                         1:19.24
                  36.85     1:19.24 (42.39)
 64 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.50
                  36.23     1:19.50 (43.27)
 65 Walker, Erica             12 SMC-MR                         1:20.41
                  36.61     1:20.41 (43.80)
 66 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                        1:20.89
                  38.31     1:20.89 (42.58)
 67 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                        1:20.97
                  38.02     1:20.97 (42.95)
 68 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                         1:21.01
                  38.34     1:21.01 (42.67)
 69 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                   1:21.86
                  38.81     1:21.86 (43.05)
 70 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.00
                  38.69     1:22.00 (43.31)
 71 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR                   1:22.08
                  37.16     1:22.08 (44.92)
 72 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                         1:22.38
                  39.04     1:22.38 (43.34)
 73 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.42
                  38.76     1:22.42 (43.66)
 74 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR                         1:22.83
                  38.50     1:22.83 (44.33)
 75 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.16
                  37.58     1:23.16 (45.58)
 76 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                         1:25.09
                  40.53     1:25.09 (44.56)
 77 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:25.30
                  39.85     1:25.30 (45.45)
 78 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                         1:28.44
                  41.43     1:28.44 (47.01)
 79 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                         1:29.54
                  39.32     1:29.54 (50.22)
 80 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR                         1:30.61
                  42.44     1:30.61 (48.17)
 81 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                         1:31.45
                  42.09     1:31.45 (49.36)
 82 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR                         1:32.58
                  44.06     1:32.58 (48.52)
 83 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                         1:33.97
 84 Latham, Rachel            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:34.60
                  45.25     1:34.60 (49.35)
 85 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR                         1:35.05
                  44.16     1:35.05 (50.89)
 86 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR                         1:35.80
                  45.75     1:35.80 (50.05)
 87 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                         1:36.29
                  45.26     1:36.29 (51.03)
 88 Cabillis, Cortney M       11 SSL-MR                         1:37.40
                  44.07     1:37.40 (53.33)
 89 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                         1:41.37
                  45.85     1:41.37 (55.52)
 90 Courtney, Betsy K         11 SSL-MR                         1:55.21
                  50.35   1:55.21 (1:04.86)

Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                          52.58
                  25.47       52.58 (27.11)
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.91
                  28.20       57.91 (29.71)
  2 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                          57.91
                  28.00       57.91 (29.91)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          59.15
                  28.54       59.15 (30.61)
  5 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          59.98
                  28.34       59.98 (31.64)
  6 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                        1:01.47
                  28.57     1:01.47 (32.90)
  7 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                        1:02.03
                  28.53     1:02.03 (33.50)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.17
                  29.77     1:02.17 (32.40)
  9 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                    1:02.36
                  28.91     1:02.36 (33.45)
 10 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.53
                  29.66     1:02.53 (32.87)
 11 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.80
                  29.18     1:02.80 (33.62)
 12 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                        1:03.17
                  30.32     1:03.17 (32.85)
 13 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                        1:04.16
                  31.23     1:04.16 (32.93)
 14 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                        1:04.34
                  30.13     1:04.34 (34.21)
 15 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.40
                  30.48     1:04.40 (33.92)
 16 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                        1:04.41
                  30.31     1:04.41 (34.10)
 17 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                         1:04.86
                  30.49     1:04.86 (34.37)
 18 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                         1:05.03
                  30.61     1:05.03 (34.42)
 19 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.07
                  31.31     1:05.07 (33.76)
 20 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                         1:05.63
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)
 21 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.67
                  31.11     1:05.67 (34.56)
 22 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR                         1:06.61
                  32.80     1:06.61 (33.81)
 23 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.63
                  31.88     1:06.63 (34.75)
 24 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                        1:07.23
                  31.74     1:07.23 (35.49)
 25 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR                         1:07.78
                  32.34     1:07.78 (35.44)
 26 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                         1:07.79
                  31.46     1:07.79 (36.33)
 27 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                         1:08.03
                  33.00     1:08.03 (35.03)
 28 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                        1:08.24
                  32.30     1:08.24 (35.94)
 29 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                         1:08.54
                  32.57     1:08.54 (35.97)
 30 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                        1:08.73
                  32.94     1:08.73 (35.79)
 31 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                         1:09.15
                  32.92     1:09.15 (36.23)
 32 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                        1:10.01
                  32.99     1:10.01 (37.02)
 33 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                         1:10.36
                  32.54     1:10.36 (37.82)
 34 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                        1:10.39
                  33.65     1:10.39 (36.74)
 35 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.45
                  32.01     1:10.45 (38.44)
 36 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                        1:10.78
                  33.42     1:10.78 (37.36)
 37 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.92
                  33.31     1:10.92 (37.61)
 38 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.01
                  34.82     1:12.01 (37.19)
 39 Resto, Stephen J          12 VAC-MR                         1:12.48
                  32.91     1:12.48 (39.57)
 40 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                        1:12.91
                  34.01     1:12.91 (38.90)
 41 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.23
                  34.13     1:13.23 (39.10)
 42 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.37
                  35.15     1:13.37 (38.22)
 43 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                         1:13.84
                  34.99     1:13.84 (38.85)
 44 Coulter, Christopher R    12 VAC-MR                         1:14.39
                  35.48     1:14.39 (38.91)
 45 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.66
                  35.25     1:14.66 (39.41)
 46 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.12
                  35.09     1:15.12 (40.03)
 47 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                        1:19.19
                  37.36     1:19.19 (41.83)
 48 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 Unattached                     1:19.69
                  37.12     1:19.69 (42.57)
 49 Lavender, Damian M        11 Ndac-MR                        1:20.51
                  36.63     1:20.51 (43.88)
 50 Gold, Joseph D            12 SSL-MR                         1:21.23
 51 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.39
                  38.88     1:21.39 (42.51)
 52 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.93
                  36.85     1:22.93 (46.08)
 53 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                        1:22.98
                  38.62     1:22.98 (44.36)
 54 Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:24.49
                  38.63     1:24.49 (45.86)
 55 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                        1:26.98
                  39.66     1:26.98 (47.32)
 56 Tatarsky, Marc A          12 SSL-MR                         1:40.39
                  43.61     1:40.39 (56.78)
 57 Tedeschi, Matthew         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:46.77
                  47.57     1:46.77 (59.20)
 58 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR                         1:47.73
                  49.42     1:47.73 (58.31)

Event 41  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                     24.75
  2 Beck, Patty D             15 GAEL-MR                          25.99
  3 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                          26.70
  4 McFadden, Elyse M         17 GAEL-MR                          26.99
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.04
  6 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.05
  7 Dean, Ashley J            16 Mantarays-MR                     27.09
  8 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR                           27.11
  9 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.44
 10 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                          27.82
 11 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR                          27.95
 12 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR                28.00
 13 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR                          28.02
 14 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR                          28.04
 15 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.07
 16 Ryan, Caitlin             16 WSSC-MR                          28.09
 17 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR                28.18
 18 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                          28.25
 19 Burillo, Alicia           16 VAC-MR                           28.38
 20 Minichetti, Nina L        17 Unattached                       28.41
 21 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                          28.62
 22 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.76
 22 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.76
 24 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.82
 25 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR                           28.87
 26 Ryan, Amy                 15 WSSC-MR                          29.17
 27 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                           29.18
 28 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR                           29.49
 29 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR                           29.65
 30 Thompson, Rachel          22 VAC-MR                           29.81
 31 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.97
 32 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR                           30.14
 33 Gibbs, Samantha           15 SMC-MR                           30.65
 34 Clark, Carly              14 WSSC-MR                          30.86
 35 Lamendola, Jessica M      15 VAC-MR                           31.25
 36 Sanicola, Kerrianne       15 Cond-MR                          31.84
 37 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                          31.95
 38 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR                32.07
 39 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR                     32.18
 40 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.04
 41 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                          33.82
 42 Steffens, Caryn           15 WSSC-MR                          33.94
 43 Pecoraro, Danielle        15 Cond-MR                          34.97
 44 Cubillas, Gina            11 VAC-MR                           35.93
 45 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR                     38.04

Event 42  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.82
  2 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR                     23.42
  3 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                     23.49
  4 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.68
  5 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.72
  6 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.74
  7 Jacobs, Brian C           16 Pbac-MR                          24.02
  8 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.08
  9 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                     24.18
 10 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.44
 11 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.52
 12 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.86
 13 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                          24.88
 14 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                          24.93
 15 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                     24.96
 16 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                          25.06
 17 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR                          25.07
 18 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.09
 19 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR                          25.14
 20 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.15
 21 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                           25.16
 22 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR                25.17
 23 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                          25.29
 24 Coenen, Eben S            16 Ndac-MR                          25.51
 25 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                     25.54
 26 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                          25.55
 27 Rodrigues, Arsenio E      16 Pbac-MR                          25.78
 28 Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR                     25.79
 29 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                     25.95
 30 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                          26.08
 31 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                          26.25
 32 Kerovpyan, Christopher V  16 VAC-MR                           26.35
 33 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.48
 34 Malfa, Peter J            16 Pace-MR                          26.71
 35 Barry, David H            15 Mantarays-MR                     26.95
 36 Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                     27.30
 37 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.52
 38 Carson, Tyler S           17 VAC-MR                           27.81
 39 Kurtz, Jon R              17 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.96
 40 Carroll, Ryan             15 VAC-MR                           28.03
 41 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                           28.42
 42 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.59
 43 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.67
 44 Santos, Christopher G     16 Mantarays-MR                     30.18

Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.18
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                          34.20
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                          37.04
  4 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                          38.88
  5 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                          39.17
  6 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          39.50
  7 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                           40.75
  8 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                          41.32
  9 Librett, Cari              8 SMC-MR                           42.80
 10 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                          43.32
 11 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR                           44.01
 12 Allen, Lily                8 SMC-MR                           44.15
 13 Cotto, Carol Ann           8 SMC-MR                           44.56
 14 Malfa, Selena B            8 SSL-MR                           44.78
 15 Bergin, Kate C             7 MSC-MR                           45.43
 16 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.71
 17 Paul, Stephanie P          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     46.18
 18 Najarian, Eleni            6 Pace-MR                          46.42
 19 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                           46.47
 20 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                          46.63
 21 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       8 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.45
 22 Cuddy, Alysen E            8 VAC-MR                           49.88
 23 Leary, Caitlin R           7 SSL-MR                           50.45
 24 Lutt, Samantha             8 SMC-MR                           50.72
 25 Davis, Alizabeth           8 MSC-MR                           50.88
 26 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                          51.37
 27 Gilhooly, Caroline M       8 SSL-MR                           52.77
 28 Dubbs, Melanie A           8 SSL-MR                           55.12
 29 LaPerche, Erin             8 MSC-MR                           55.44
 30 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.50
 31 Walker, Aileen             8 SMC-MR                           56.96
 32 Owney, Samantha N          7 Mantarays-MR                     58.30
 33 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR                           59.06
 34 Squillante, Caroline G     7 GAEL-MR                          59.17
 35 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                59.40
 36 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR                         1:00.14
 -- Bavuso, Emily R            8 SSL-MR                              DQ

Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                          33.01
  2 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                           36.66
  3 Borcich, Declan R          8 Unattached                       36.74
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR                          37.50
  5 Blake, Teddy W             8 Ndac-MR                          40.61
  6 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     41.77
  7 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.62
  8 Hackett, Liam              8 SMC-MR                           43.11
  9 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                          43.54
 10 Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                          45.10
 11 Warnon, Jonathan           7 VAC-MR                           45.26
 12 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                          45.92
 13 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                          46.48
 14 Cicalese, Matthew          8 Unattached                       49.73
 15 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                           53.33
 16 Cioffi, Steven             7 SSL-MR                           54.17
 17 Pfohl, Matthew C           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.14
 18 Dalton, Grant B            8 GAEL-MR                          57.33
 19 Seeback, Jason             8 SSL-MR                           57.58
 20 Gurnett, Clayton R         7 MSC-MR                           58.12
 21 Scully, Ian                8 VAC-MR                           58.82
 22 Goldman, Eamon S           7 SSL-MR                           59.19

Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                          31.67
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                          32.12
  3 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.90
  4 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.97
  5 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                          33.30
  6 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                          33.45
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                           34.02
  8 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR                          34.18
  9 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                           34.22
 10 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                          34.80
 11 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                          34.86
 12 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.14
 13 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                           35.20
 14 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                          35.28
 15 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                           35.29
 16 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR                     35.30
 17 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                           36.27
 18 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                          36.53
 19 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.66
 20 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                           36.82
 21 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR                36.99
 22 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                          37.00
 23 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                           37.08
 24 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR                           37.49
 25 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                          37.52
 26 Geary, Bridget M          12 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.53
 27 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                          37.59
 28 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                          37.85
 29 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.92
 30 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                           37.99
 31 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                           38.03
 32 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.08
 33 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR                          38.14
 34 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR                          38.27
 35 Walker, Erica             12 SMC-MR                           38.39
 36 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                          38.40
 37 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                           38.49
 38 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR                          38.55
 39 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                          38.63
 40 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                           38.71
 41 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.85
 42 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.97
 43 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          39.13
 44 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                          39.30
 45 Barry, Marie E            11 Mantarays-MR                     39.76
 46 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                          40.06
 47 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                           40.44
 48 Lange, Kerry N            12 WSSC-MR                          40.58
 49 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                           40.62
 50 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                          40.63
 51 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                           40.74
 52 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR                     40.75
 53 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                          40.99
 54 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.05
 55 Elliot, Julie A           11 SSL-MR                           41.12
 56 Cawkell, Rachel           12 SMC-MR                           41.24
 57 Cioffi, Michelle          11 SSL-MR                           41.31
 58 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.44
 59 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                          41.46
 60 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.59
 61 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                     41.77
 62 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                           42.73
 63 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                42.82
 64 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                          43.19
 65 Dipreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          43.49
 66 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                           43.62
 67 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR                           43.81
 68 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                           43.86
 69 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                           44.16
 70 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.52
 71 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                          44.94
 72 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                          44.99
 73 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.29
 74 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                           46.00
 75 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR                           46.74
 76 Orloff, Emily S           11 MSC-MR                           47.48
 77 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                           48.13
 78 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR                           49.90
 79 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                           50.37
 80 Latham, Rachel            11 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.81
 81 Cabillis, Cortney M       11 SSL-MR                           51.48
 82 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                           52.07
 -- Pampillonio, Janine C     11 Pace-MR                             DQ

Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                          27.27
  2 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                          31.69
  3 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.72
  4 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          32.15
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          32.66
  6 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                          32.92
  7 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                      32.93
  8 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.44
  9 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                          33.71
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.32
 11 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                           34.37
 12 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                           35.02
 13 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR                          35.15
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                35.27
 15 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.91
 16 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                           36.02
 17 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                          36.17
 18 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.37
 19 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR                           36.50
 20 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                          36.57
 21 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.60
 22 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                          36.86
 23 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                          36.92
 24 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR                           37.01
 25 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                          37.27
 26 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                          37.28
 27 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                          37.29
 28 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                           37.37
 29 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                           37.41
 30 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                          37.47
 31 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.47
 32 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                           38.53
 33 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR                38.57
 34 Resto, Stephen J          12 VAC-MR                           40.12
 35 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                41.23
 36 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.90
 37 Coulter, Christopher R    12 VAC-MR                           42.41
 38 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.68
 39 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 Unattached                       42.86
 40 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          43.75
 41 Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.44
 42 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.23
 43 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                           47.20
 43 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                          47.20
 45 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                          47.22
 46 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR                           52.28
 47 Tedeschi, Matthew         11 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.24
 48 Tatarsky, Marc A          12 SSL-MR                           58.44
 -- Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                             DQ

Event 47  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.62
                  29.15       59.62 (30.47)
  2 Beck, Patty D             15 GAEL-MR                        1:02.36
                  30.50     1:02.36 (31.86)
  3 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR                         1:05.13
                  31.86     1:05.13 (33.27)
  4 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        1:07.07
                  32.06     1:07.07 (35.01)
  5 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.10
                  32.38     1:07.10 (34.72)
  6 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.04
                  33.04     1:08.04 (35.00)
  7 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR                        1:08.93
                  33.77     1:08.93 (35.16)
  8 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        1:10.06
                  34.12     1:10.06 (35.94)
  9 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR                        1:10.33
                  34.58     1:10.33 (35.75)
 10 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.74
                  34.34     1:10.74 (36.40)
 11 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.34
                  34.42     1:11.34 (36.92)
 12 McFadden, Elyse M         17 GAEL-MR                        1:11.56
                  34.52     1:11.56 (37.04)
 13 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                        1:11.61
                  35.29     1:11.61 (36.32)
 14 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                        1:11.99
                  35.20     1:11.99 (36.79)
 15 Minichetti, Nina L        17 Unattached                     1:12.09
                  34.87     1:12.09 (37.22)
 16 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.83
                  35.12     1:12.83 (37.71)
 17 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.07
                  35.70     1:13.07 (37.37)
 18 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.11
                  35.72     1:13.11 (37.39)
 19 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR                         1:13.40
                  35.56     1:13.40 (37.84)
 20 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.88
                  35.71     1:13.88 (38.17)
 21 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR                         1:14.31
                  35.54     1:14.31 (38.77)
 22 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.42
                  36.96     1:14.42 (37.46)
 23 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR                         1:15.43
                  36.65     1:15.43 (38.78)
 24 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR                         1:16.06
                  37.37     1:16.06 (38.69)
 25 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.19
                  38.55     1:17.19 (38.64)
 26 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR                         1:18.30
                  38.81     1:18.30 (39.49)
 27 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.19
                  38.04     1:19.19 (41.15)
 28 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:19.34
                  38.09     1:19.34 (41.25)
 29 Clark, Carly              14 WSSC-MR                        1:20.56
                  38.77     1:20.56 (41.79)
 30 Cioffi, Kristina          15 WSSC-MR                        1:21.15
                  39.50     1:21.15 (41.65)
 31 Gibbs, Samantha           15 SMC-MR                         1:21.49
                  39.43     1:21.49 (42.06)
 32 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                         1:21.89
                  40.19     1:21.89 (41.70)
 33 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                        1:23.31
                  38.86     1:23.31 (44.45)
 34 Sanicola, Kerrianne       15 Cond-MR                        1:24.29
                  41.20     1:24.29 (43.09)
 35 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:29.13
                  43.30     1:29.13 (45.83)
 36 Lamendola, Jessica M      15 VAC-MR                         1:31.70
 37 Pecoraro, Danielle        15 Cond-MR                        1:44.30
                  51.29     1:44.30 (53.01)

Event 48  Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.33
                  26.55       53.33 (26.78)
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.84
                  27.40       55.84 (28.44)
  3 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.36
                  27.87       57.36 (29.49)
  4 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                           58.33
                  28.55       58.33 (29.78)
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.59
                  28.87       58.59 (29.72)
  6 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.69
                  29.65       59.69 (30.04)
  7 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.41
                  29.80     1:00.41 (30.61)
  8 Jacobs, Brian C           16 Pbac-MR                        1:00.47
                  29.71     1:00.47 (30.76)
  9 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.69
                  30.10     1:01.69 (31.59)
 10 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.70
                  30.11     1:01.70 (31.59)
 11 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR                        1:01.96
                  30.17     1:01.96 (31.79)
 12 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.03
                  30.29     1:02.03 (31.74)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.07
                  30.37     1:02.07 (31.70)
 14 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   1:03.73
                  30.79     1:03.73 (32.94)
 15 Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                   1:04.62
                  31.98     1:04.62 (32.64)
 16 Carroll, Ryan             15 VAC-MR                         1:04.89
                  30.90     1:04.89 (33.99)
 17 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.93
                  31.94     1:04.93 (32.99)
 18 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                        1:06.11
                  32.09     1:06.11 (34.02)
 19 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.58
                  32.73     1:06.58 (33.85)
 20 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.64
                  32.36     1:06.64 (34.28)
 21 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        1:07.43
                  32.63     1:07.43 (34.80)
 22 Barry, David H            15 Mantarays-MR                   1:07.64
                  33.33     1:07.64 (34.31)
 23 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.81
                  33.05     1:07.81 (34.76)
 24 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.94
                  33.18     1:07.94 (34.76)
 25 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.01
                  32.90     1:08.01 (35.11)
 26 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.24
                  33.40     1:08.24 (34.84)
 27 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        1:08.28
                  32.83     1:08.28 (35.45)
 28 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        1:08.58
                  33.96     1:08.58 (34.62)
 29 Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.60
                  32.50     1:08.60 (36.10)
 30 Malfa, Peter J            16 Pace-MR                        1:08.92
                  33.62     1:08.92 (35.30)
 31 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR                        1:11.07
                  34.39     1:11.07 (36.68)
 32 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.36
                  34.66     1:11.36 (36.70)
 33 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         1:11.69
                  34.40     1:11.69 (37.29)
 34 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                        1:14.53
                  35.81     1:14.53 (38.72)
 35 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         1:14.61
                  36.67     1:14.61 (37.94)
 36 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.08
                  38.08     1:17.08 (39.00)
 -- Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  34.09          DQ (36.20)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                          28.52
  2 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     29.87
  3 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                          30.86
  4 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.04
  5 Klein, Morganne           12 VAC-MR                           31.36
  6 Wiegand, Daria R          12 GAEL-MR                          32.26
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                          32.46
  8 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                           32.68
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                           32.75
 10 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                           33.21
 11 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                          33.22
 12 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                           33.46
 13 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.60
 14 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                           34.00
 15 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                          34.12
 16 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                          34.53
 17 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                          34.60
 18 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                          35.10
 19 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.37
 20 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                           35.53
 21 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                           35.62
 22 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                           35.78
 23 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.13
 24 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR                36.41
 25 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                           36.42
 26 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.51
 26 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          36.51
 28 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                           36.57
 29 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                          36.92
 30 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                          37.35
 31 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                           37.41
 32 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                           37.42
 33 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR                           37.46
 34 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                           37.48
 35 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                           37.74
 36 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                          38.24
 37 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR                           38.31
 38 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                           38.54
 39 Arahill, Meg              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.73
 40 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                           39.15
 41 Tedeschi, Jenny           12 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.21
 42 Barry, Marie E            11 Mantarays-MR                     39.31
 43 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR                     39.48
 44 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                          39.60
 45 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                          39.76
 46 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                           39.93
 47 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.06
 48 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                          41.19
 49 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                           42.03
 50 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR                           42.68
 51 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.41
 52 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                           43.71
 53 Cawkell, Rachel           12 SMC-MR                           43.75
 54 Cioffi, Michelle          11 SSL-MR                           44.74
 55 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                           45.01
 56 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.07
 57 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                           45.73
 58 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                           47.94
 59 Orloff, Emily S           11 MSC-MR                           49.29
 60 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                     53.22
 61 Cabillis, Cortney M       11 SSL-MR                           54.89
 62 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR                           54.95
 63 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                           57.40
 -- Fitzgerald, Kathleen      11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                          29.23
  2 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                     29.51
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                          29.87
  4 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.88
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          30.23
  6 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.27
  7 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                          31.30
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.52
  9 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          31.85
 10 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR                           33.00
 11 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                          33.16
 12 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                      33.64
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                          34.03
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                           34.43
 15 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                          34.74
 16 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     34.89
 17 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                          34.95
 18 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                           35.09
 19 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                           35.60
 20 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                          35.64
 21 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                          35.83
 21 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.83
 23 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                          36.33
 24 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                           36.78
 25 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                           37.36
 26 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                           37.37
 27 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                          37.44
 28 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                          38.06
 29 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                          38.29
 30 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                           38.78
 31 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR                           38.93
 32 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          39.15
 33 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                           39.76
 34 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                          40.41
 35 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                40.57
 36 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                40.84
 37 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.15
 38 McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                          42.89
 39 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                           50.49
 40 Tedeschi, Matthew         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:03.68

Event 51  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.39
                  28.46     1:00.39 (31.93)
  2 Beck, Patty D             15 GAEL-MR                        1:02.82
                  29.09     1:02.82 (33.73)
  3 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR                         1:03.94
                  28.88     1:03.94 (35.06)
  4 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR                         1:04.02
                  29.23     1:04.02 (34.79)
  5 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   1:05.08
                  30.12     1:05.08 (34.96)
  6 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.62
                  31.25     1:06.62 (35.37)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.89
                  30.35     1:06.89 (36.54)
  8 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.41
                  32.18     1:08.41 (36.23)
  9 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.14
                  32.05     1:09.14 (37.09)
 10 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.20
                  32.23     1:09.20 (36.97)
 11 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.87
                  32.33     1:09.87 (37.54)
 12 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:10.95
                  32.32     1:10.95 (38.63)
 13 McFadden, Elyse M         17 GAEL-MR                        1:11.28
                  32.54     1:11.28 (38.74)
 14 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR                        1:12.31
                  33.09     1:12.31 (39.22)
 15 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR                         1:12.53
                  33.64     1:12.53 (38.89)
 16 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.31
                  33.36     1:14.31 (40.95)
 17 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                        1:15.52
                  35.26     1:15.52 (40.26)
 18 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.92
                  35.82     1:17.92 (42.10)
 19 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR                         1:20.50
                  37.15     1:20.50 (43.35)
 20 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR                         1:21.04
                  38.59     1:21.04 (42.45)

Event 52  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.78
                  25.88       54.78 (28.90)
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.14
                  25.64       55.14 (29.50)
  3 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                           55.49
                  25.66       55.49 (29.83)
  4 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.57
                  26.86       56.57 (29.71)
  5 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.33
                  26.77       57.33 (30.56)
  6 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.93
                  27.47       57.93 (30.46)
  7 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.99
                  27.14       57.99 (30.85)
  8 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.06
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)
  9 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.35
                  27.89       59.35 (31.46)
 10 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                          59.78
                  28.11       59.78 (31.67)
 11 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                        1:00.60
                  28.00     1:00.60 (32.60)
 12 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.30
                  28.29     1:01.30 (33.01)
 13 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.35
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)
 14 Kurtz, Jon R              17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.91
                  28.36     1:01.91 (33.55)
 15 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                         1:02.04
                  28.89     1:02.04 (33.15)
 16 Coenen, Eben S            16 Ndac-MR                        1:02.26
                  28.72     1:02.26 (33.54)
 17 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        1:02.57
                  29.40     1:02.57 (33.17)
 18 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.64
                  28.85     1:02.64 (33.79)
 19 Jacobs, Brian C           16 Pbac-MR                        1:02.67
                  29.26     1:02.67 (33.41)
 20 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        1:03.25
                  28.78     1:03.25 (34.47)
 21 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR                        1:04.23
                  29.53     1:04.23 (34.70)
 22 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.48
                  29.96     1:05.48 (35.52)
 23 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.13
                  30.14     1:06.13 (35.99)
 24 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        1:06.25
                  30.35     1:06.25 (35.90)
 25 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.71
                  32.67     1:08.71 (36.04)
 26 Rodrigues, Arsenio E      16 Pbac-MR                        1:09.08
                  31.60     1:09.08 (37.48)
 27 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.27
                  32.46     1:11.27 (38.81)
 28 Carson, Tyler S           17 VAC-MR                         1:11.81
                  32.36     1:11.81 (39.45)
 29 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.72
                  33.24     1:12.72 (39.48)
 30 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         1:14.03
                  32.50     1:14.03 (41.53)
 31 Kerovpyan, Christopher V  16 VAC-MR                         1:14.37
                  33.11     1:14.37 (41.26)
 32 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR                        1:14.78
                  31.63     1:14.78 (43.15)
 33 Carroll, Ryan             15 VAC-MR                         1:17.03
                  34.38     1:17.03 (42.65)
 34 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        1:19.05
                  35.44     1:19.05 (43.61)
 35 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         1:20.60
                  36.19     1:20.60 (44.41)
 36 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.25
                  37.81     1:22.25 (44.44)
 -- Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                        DQ
                  33.02          DQ (43.78)

Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.07
                  37.35     1:23.07 (45.72)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                        1:34.36
                  45.83     1:34.36 (48.53)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                        1:34.45
                  42.78     1:34.45 (51.67)
  4 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                        1:37.64
                  44.46     1:37.64 (53.18)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                        1:42.01
                  49.98     1:42.01 (52.03)
  6 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                        1:46.82
                  48.41     1:46.82 (58.41)
  7 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                        1:47.60
                  49.07     1:47.60 (58.53)
  8 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                         1:52.50
                  55.31     1:52.50 (57.19)
  9 Lauren, Sweet A            7 Cond-MR                        1:54.56
                  53.56   1:54.56 (1:01.00)
 10 Librett, Cari              8 SMC-MR                         1:55.00
                  51.21   1:55.00 (1:03.79)
 11 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                        1:58.07
                1:00.13     1:58.07 (57.94)
 12 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR                         1:58.47
                  53.38   1:58.47 (1:05.09)
 13 Bergin, Kate C             7 MSC-MR                         1:58.67
                  52.25   1:58.67 (1:06.42)
 14 Cotto, Carol Ann           8 SMC-MR                         2:00.63
                1:01.36     2:00.63 (59.27)
 15 Davis, Alizabeth           8 MSC-MR                         2:01.06
                  57.61   2:01.06 (1:03.45)
 16 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                         2:01.54
                  55.36   2:01.54 (1:06.18)
 17 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:03.91
                  56.37   2:03.91 (1:07.54)
 18 LaPerche, Erin             8 MSC-MR                         2:07.15
                  59.75   2:07.15 (1:07.40)
 19 Lutt, Samantha             8 SMC-MR                         2:09.98
                1:03.82   2:09.98 (1:06.16)
 20 Walker, Aileen             8 SMC-MR                         2:19.56
                1:07.38   2:19.56 (1:12.18)
 21 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.83
                1:02.55   2:26.83 (1:24.28)
 22 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR                         2:39.24
                1:20.16   2:39.24 (1:19.08)
 -- Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                1:01.24        DQ (1:12.94)
 -- Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                1:06.58        DQ (1:15.99)
 -- Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  54.73        DQ (1:02.30)
 -- Allen, Lily                8 SMC-MR                              DQ
                  53.40        DQ (1:06.16)
 -- Owney, Samantha N          7 Mantarays-MR                        DQ
                1:04.08        DQ (1:08.06)
 -- Stolzenberg, Taryn B       8 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  51.88        DQ (1:05.62)

Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                         1:32.96
                  43.76     1:32.96 (49.20)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                        1:33.24
                  41.65     1:33.24 (51.59)
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR                        1:44.93
                  52.55     1:44.93 (52.38)
  4 Blake, Teddy W             8 Ndac-MR                        1:48.20
                  53.91     1:48.20 (54.29)
  5 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                        1:49.08
                  50.45     1:49.08 (58.63)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        1:49.72
                  52.92     1:49.72 (56.80)
  7 Hackett, Liam              8 SMC-MR                         1:57.62
                  55.09   1:57.62 (1:02.53)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                        1:59.18
                  56.82   1:59.18 (1:02.36)
 -- Cicalese, Matthew          8 Unattached                          DQ
                1:03.08        DQ (1:04.33)
 -- Warnon, Jonathan           7 VAC-MR                              DQ
                1:03.24        DQ (1:03.64)
 -- Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  51.22        DQ (1:01.52)
 -- Borcich, Declan R          8 Unattached                          DQ
                  47.04          DQ (57.11)

Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.42
                  31.28     1:06.42 (35.14)
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                        1:06.59
                  31.02     1:06.59 (35.57)
  3 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         1:11.08
                  33.94     1:11.08 (37.14)
  4 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.55
                  33.02     1:11.55 (38.53)
  5 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:12.21
                  33.01     1:12.21 (39.20)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        1:12.22
                  34.69     1:12.22 (37.53)
  7 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.26
                  33.34     1:12.26 (38.92)
  8 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                        1:13.76
                  34.28     1:13.76 (39.48)
  9 Jacobs, Deanna L          12 Pbac-MR                        1:13.87
                  35.51     1:13.87 (38.36)
 10 Campagna, Brianne M       11 Ndac-MR                        1:13.90
                  35.21     1:13.90 (38.69)
 11 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.46
                  33.62     1:14.46 (40.84)
 12 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                         1:14.50
                  33.67     1:14.50 (40.83)
 13 Wiegand, Daria R          12 GAEL-MR                        1:14.83
                  35.48     1:14.83 (39.35)
 14 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.87
                  35.45     1:14.87 (39.42)
 15 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                         1:14.90
                  33.93     1:14.90 (40.97)
 16 Freeman, Nicole Z         12 GAEL-MR                        1:15.25
                  35.72     1:15.25 (39.53)
 17 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                         1:15.39
                  36.52     1:15.39 (38.87)
 18 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                        1:16.44
                  36.06     1:16.44 (40.38)
 19 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                         1:16.60
                  35.96     1:16.60 (40.64)
 20 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR                   1:17.47
                  36.26     1:17.47 (41.21)
 21 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.63
                  35.63     1:17.63 (42.00)
 22 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                        1:17.97
                  36.78     1:17.97 (41.19)
 23 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                         1:18.27
                  39.18     1:18.27 (39.09)
 24 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                         1:18.77
                  37.76     1:18.77 (41.01)
 25 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:18.80
                  37.67     1:18.80 (41.13)
 26 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                        1:19.32
                  36.03     1:19.32 (43.29)
 27 Wergen, Chelsea E         12 Pace-MR                        1:19.52
                  37.12     1:19.52 (42.40)
 28 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                         1:19.69
                  36.51     1:19.69 (43.18)
 29 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                         1:19.95
                  38.14     1:19.95 (41.81)
 30 Pampillonio, Janine C     11 Pace-MR                        1:20.15
                  36.62     1:20.15 (43.53)
 31 Allen, Sarah              12 SMC-MR                         1:20.36
                  37.70     1:20.36 (42.66)
 32 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR                        1:20.38
                  37.95     1:20.38 (42.43)
 33 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:20.56
                  36.68     1:20.56 (43.88)
 34 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                        1:20.71
                  37.91     1:20.71 (42.80)
 35 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                         1:20.79
                  38.11     1:20.79 (42.68)
 36 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR                        1:21.13
                  39.38     1:21.13 (41.75)
 37 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        1:21.43
                  38.13     1:21.43 (43.30)
 38 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:21.92
                  39.83     1:21.92 (42.09)
 39 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.43
                  39.86     1:22.43 (42.57)
 40 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR                        1:23.06
                  40.06     1:23.06 (43.00)
 41 Walker, Erica             12 SMC-MR                         1:23.28
                  37.72     1:23.28 (45.56)
 42 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                         1:23.61
                  39.66     1:23.61 (43.95)
 43 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                         1:23.90
                  38.10     1:23.90 (45.80)
 44 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR                         1:24.68
                  39.54     1:24.68 (45.14)
 45 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                         1:24.76
                  37.93     1:24.76 (46.83)
 46 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                         1:24.96
                  41.05     1:24.96 (43.91)
 47 Arahill, Meg              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:25.35
                  41.98     1:25.35 (43.37)
 48 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                        1:25.56
                  41.37     1:25.56 (44.19)
 49 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                         1:25.95
                  39.87     1:25.95 (46.08)
 50 Squillante, Lindsey A     11 GAEL-MR                        1:26.12
                  37.72     1:26.12 (48.40)
 51 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:26.23
                  40.34     1:26.23 (45.89)
 52 Elliot, Julie A           11 SSL-MR                         1:26.60
                  41.66     1:26.60 (44.94)
 53 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.86
                  39.97     1:26.86 (46.89)
 54 Barry, Marie E            11 Mantarays-MR                   1:26.87
                  40.25     1:26.87 (46.62)
 55 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                         1:27.29
                  42.56     1:27.29 (44.73)
 56 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                         1:27.64
                  42.20     1:27.64 (45.44)
 57 Tedeschi, Jenny           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.99
                  41.99     1:27.99 (46.00)
 58 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                        1:28.77
                  42.26     1:28.77 (46.51)
 59 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.81
                  43.17     1:28.81 (45.64)
 60 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                         1:29.14
                  44.98     1:29.14 (44.16)
 61 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                        1:29.41
                  39.54     1:29.41 (49.87)
 62 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                         1:29.87
                  40.97     1:29.87 (48.90)
 63 Dipreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:30.39
                  41.62     1:30.39 (48.77)
 64 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                         1:30.81
                  43.14     1:30.81 (47.67)
 65 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR                         1:31.68
                  44.13     1:31.68 (47.55)
 66 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                         1:32.93
                  44.20     1:32.93 (48.73)
 67 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                        1:34.54
                  42.44     1:34.54 (52.10)
 68 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:34.74
                  41.09     1:34.74 (53.65)
 69 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:35.80
                  45.40     1:35.80 (50.40)
 70 Cubillas, Gina            11 VAC-MR                         1:37.02
                  46.30     1:37.02 (50.72)
 71 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                         1:39.40
                  45.81     1:39.40 (53.59)
 72 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                         1:40.03
                  49.55     1:40.03 (50.48)
 73 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                         1:40.57
                  45.84     1:40.57 (54.73)
 74 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                         1:42.32
                  46.15     1:42.32 (56.17)
 75 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR                         1:43.29
                  49.72     1:43.29 (53.57)
 76 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR                         1:45.10
                  47.49     1:45.10 (57.61)
 77 Orloff, Emily S           11 MSC-MR                         1:45.16
                  48.64     1:45.16 (56.52)
 78 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                         1:46.63
                  51.70     1:46.63 (54.93)
 79 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR                         1:48.04
                  51.60     1:48.04 (56.44)
 80 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                         1:49.27
                  53.59     1:49.27 (55.68)
 81 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                         1:49.92
                  55.65     1:49.92 (54.27)
 82 Latham, Rachel            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:56.54
                  54.34   1:56.54 (1:02.20)
 -- Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  40.15          DQ (48.56)
 -- Geary, Bridget M          12 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  38.10          DQ (53.00)
 -- Cawkell, Rachel           12 SMC-MR                              DQ
                  42.68          DQ (46.46)
 -- Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                             DQ
                  34.90          DQ (39.14)

Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                        1:00.22
                  27.59     1:00.22 (32.63)
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.62
                  31.11     1:07.62 (36.51)
  3 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                        1:07.86
                  31.21     1:07.86 (36.65)
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.10
                  32.67     1:08.10 (35.43)
  5 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.87
                  32.21     1:09.87 (37.66)
  6 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.01
                  34.80     1:10.01 (35.21)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.36
                  31.67     1:10.36 (38.69)
  8 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.45
                  32.58     1:10.45 (37.87)
  9 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.84
                  31.80     1:11.84 (40.04)
 10 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.98
                  33.43     1:11.98 (38.55)
 11 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                        1:12.54
                  34.10     1:12.54 (38.44)
 12 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR                        1:12.86
                  34.79     1:12.86 (38.07)
 13 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.67
                  35.37     1:13.67 (38.30)
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                         1:14.55
                  33.94     1:14.55 (40.61)
 15 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.66
                  35.22     1:14.66 (39.44)
 16 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.27
                  36.17     1:16.27 (40.10)
 17 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                        1:16.31
                  35.55     1:16.31 (40.76)
 18 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                         1:17.13
                  36.06     1:17.13 (41.07)
 19 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                        1:18.15
                  35.97     1:18.15 (42.18)
 20 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                        1:18.46
                  36.66     1:18.46 (41.80)
 21 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.61
                  35.81     1:18.61 (42.80)
 22 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.68
                  37.41     1:18.68 (41.27)
 23 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                        1:18.83
                  38.49     1:18.83 (40.34)
 24 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                         1:19.21
                  35.81     1:19.21 (43.40)
 25 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                        1:19.35
                  37.60     1:19.35 (41.75)
 26 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                        1:19.46
                  37.60     1:19.46 (41.86)
 27 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.61
                  36.94     1:19.61 (42.67)
 28 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                         1:19.74
                  37.29     1:19.74 (42.45)
 29 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.93
                  36.76     1:19.93 (43.17)
 30 Langan, Jimmy E           12 SSL-MR                         1:21.26
                  38.12     1:21.26 (43.14)
 31 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                         1:21.68
                  38.53     1:21.68 (43.15)
 32 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                        1:21.76
                  37.77     1:21.76 (43.99)
 33 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                         1:22.14
                  36.76     1:22.14 (45.38)
 33 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.14
                  41.05     1:22.14 (41.09)
 35 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                         1:22.37
                  38.30     1:22.37 (44.07)
 36 Merlino, John             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.01
                  37.46     1:23.01 (45.55)
 37 Resto, Stephen J          12 VAC-MR                         1:23.14
                  38.90     1:23.14 (44.24)
 38 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                        1:24.34
                  40.51     1:24.34 (43.83)
 39 Coulter, Christopher R    12 VAC-MR                         1:24.81
                  41.89     1:24.81 (42.92)
 40 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                        1:24.84
                  40.11     1:24.84 (44.73)
 41 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.35
                  40.07     1:25.35 (45.28)
 42 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                        1:26.57
                  41.77     1:26.57 (44.80)
 43 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.14
                  41.75     1:28.14 (46.39)
 44 Lavender, Damian M        11 Ndac-MR                        1:29.54
                  44.05     1:29.54 (45.49)
 45 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.96
                  43.05     1:34.96 (51.91)
 46 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 Unattached                     1:36.82
                  45.43     1:36.82 (51.39)
 47 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.70
                  43.29     1:37.70 (54.41)
 48 Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:39.47
                  45.60     1:39.47 (53.87)
 49 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR                         1:54.06
                  50.46   1:54.06 (1:03.60)
 50 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                         1:54.15
                  50.92   1:54.15 (1:03.23)
 -- McCABE, Alec C            11 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  46.05          DQ (48.55)

Event 57  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:58.72
                  21.93       51.95 (30.02)     1:23.14 (31.19)     1:58.72 (35.58)
  2 Beck, Patty D             15 GAEL-MR                        2:02.34
                  22.98       53.64 (30.66)     1:25.12 (31.48)     2:02.34 (37.22)
  3 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR                         2:05.34
                  25.65       57.99 (32.34)     1:28.90 (30.91)     2:05.34 (36.44)
  4 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:05.37
                  28.21       59.50 (31.29)     1:32.41 (32.91)     2:05.37 (32.96)
  5 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.44
                  24.16       56.50 (32.34)     1:29.03 (32.53)     2:05.44 (36.41)
  6 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        2:07.75
                  23.83       56.44 (32.61)     1:29.61 (33.17)     2:07.75 (38.14)
  7 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR                         2:08.61
                  24.92       57.53 (32.61)     1:30.24 (32.71)     2:08.61 (38.37)
  8 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR                         2:08.74
                  24.91       57.20 (32.29)     1:30.56 (33.36)     2:08.74 (38.18)
  9 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                        2:08.77
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)     1:35.45 (33.34)     2:08.77 (33.32)
 10 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:09.96
                  24.95       57.82 (32.87)     1:31.77 (33.95)     2:09.96 (38.19)
 11 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR                        2:10.77
                  30.84     1:03.98 (33.14)     1:37.71 (33.73)     2:10.77 (33.06)
 12 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   2:11.17
                  29.57     1:03.27 (33.70)     1:38.00 (34.73)     2:11.17 (33.17)
 13 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.35
                  30.69     1:03.82 (33.13)     1:37.54 (33.72)     2:11.35 (33.81)
 14 Burillo, Alicia           16 VAC-MR                         2:11.52
                  29.96     1:02.93 (32.97)     1:37.09 (34.16)     2:11.52 (34.43)
 15 Ryan, Caitlin             16 WSSC-MR                        2:11.96
                  30.41     1:03.80 (33.39)     1:38.16 (34.36)     2:11.96 (33.80)
 16 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR                         2:11.98
                  30.16     1:03.57 (33.41)     1:38.16 (34.59)     2:11.98 (33.82)
 17 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        2:12.34
                  30.01     1:03.46 (33.45)     1:38.80 (35.34)     2:12.34 (33.54)
 18 Dean, Ashley J            16 Mantarays-MR                   2:13.01
                  30.32     1:04.59 (34.27)     1:39.18 (34.59)     2:13.01 (33.83)
 19 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:13.02
                  30.65     1:04.57 (33.92)     1:39.63 (35.06)     2:13.02 (33.39)
 20 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.39
                  29.76     1:04.39 (34.63)     1:39.68 (35.29)     2:14.39 (34.71)
 21 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR                        2:14.59
                  30.45     1:04.58 (34.13)     1:39.92 (35.34)     2:14.59 (34.67)
 22 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR                         2:14.76
                  30.61     1:03.70 (33.09)     1:39.21 (35.51)     2:14.76 (35.55)
 23 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR                         2:16.33
                  30.68     1:05.62 (34.94)     1:41.81 (36.19)     2:16.33 (34.52)
 24 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR                        2:16.34
                  30.71     1:04.12 (33.41)     1:38.90 (34.78)     2:16.34 (37.44)
 25 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:16.64
                  30.31     1:05.30 (34.99)     1:41.33 (36.03)     2:16.64 (35.31)
 26 Minichetti, Nina L        17 Unattached                     2:17.23
                  30.40     1:04.70 (34.30)     1:40.91 (36.21)     2:17.23 (36.32)
 27 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:18.01
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)     1:41.91 (36.56)     2:18.01 (36.10)
 28 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:21.73
                  31.42     1:07.88 (36.46)     1:45.27 (37.39)     2:21.73 (36.46)
 29 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR                         2:22.14
                  32.55     1:09.17 (36.62)     1:46.75 (37.58)     2:22.14 (35.39)
 30 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.66
                  32.95     1:08.83 (35.88)     1:46.65 (37.82)     2:23.66 (37.01)
 31 Thompson, Rachel          22 VAC-MR                         2:28.27
                  32.05     1:08.23 (36.18)     1:47.92 (39.69)     2:28.27 (40.35)
 32 Cioffi, Kristina          15 WSSC-MR                        2:29.16
                  33.62     1:11.52 (37.90)     1:51.11 (39.59)     2:29.16 (38.05)
 33 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                         2:30.52
                  33.61     1:10.46 (36.85)     1:50.47 (40.01)     2:30.52 (40.05)
 33 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR                         2:30.52
                  33.43     1:12.33 (38.90)     1:52.01 (39.68)     2:30.52 (38.51)
 35 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                        2:34.26
                  33.56     1:13.22 (39.66)     1:55.45 (42.23)     2:34.26 (38.81)
 36 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:35.77
                  34.03     1:13.30 (39.27)     1:54.55 (41.25)     2:35.77 (41.22)
 37 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:38.31
                  32.03     1:08.69 (36.66)   2:24.77 (1:16.08)     2:38.31 (13.54)
 38 Sanicola, Kerrianne       15 Cond-MR                        2:44.56
                  37.45     1:19.82 (42.37)     2:03.79 (43.97)     2:44.56 (40.77)
 39 Steffens, Caryn           15 WSSC-MR                        2:58.58
                  36.46     1:20.48 (44.02)     2:09.54 (49.06)     2:58.58 (49.04)

Event 58  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.65
                  25.73       53.22 (27.49)     1:21.11 (27.89)     1:48.65 (27.54)
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.65
                  25.62       54.18 (28.56)     1:23.29 (29.11)     1:51.65 (28.36)
  3 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:52.26
                  26.15       55.37 (29.22)     1:24.83 (29.46)     1:52.26 (27.43)
  4 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.40
                  26.45       55.78 (29.33)     1:24.44 (28.66)     1:52.40 (27.96)
  4 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                         1:52.40
                  26.28       54.89 (28.61)     1:23.75 (28.86)     1:52.40 (28.65)
  6 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.05
                  26.11       54.98 (28.87)     1:24.51 (29.53)     1:53.05 (28.54)
  7 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.33
                  26.24       55.70 (29.46)     1:25.30 (29.60)     1:53.33 (28.03)
  8 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.73
                  26.10       54.59 (28.49)     1:24.42 (29.83)     1:53.73 (29.31)
  9 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.95
                  26.26       55.37 (29.11)     1:25.24 (29.87)     1:53.95 (28.71)
 10 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                         1:55.18
                  26.79       55.63 (28.84)     1:25.18 (29.55)     1:55.18 (30.00)
 11 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:58.13
                  26.28       55.46 (29.18)     1:26.29 (30.83)     1:58.13 (31.84)
 12 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                        1:58.56
                  26.47       56.07 (29.60)     1:27.20 (31.13)     1:58.56 (31.36)
 13 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.23
                  26.90       56.84 (29.94)     1:27.98 (31.14)     1:59.23 (31.25)
 14 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:59.69
                  26.83       57.03 (30.20)     1:28.19 (31.16)     1:59.69 (31.50)
 15 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.39
                  27.14       57.59 (30.45)     1:29.24 (31.65)     2:00.39 (31.15)
 16 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:01.23
                  27.51       58.49 (30.98)     1:29.67 (31.18)     2:01.23 (31.56)
 17 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        2:01.31
                  26.75       56.81 (30.06)     1:29.17 (32.36)     2:01.31 (32.14)
 18 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                        2:02.08
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)     1:29.89 (31.83)     2:02.08 (32.19)
 19 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        2:05.96
                  29.26     1:01.74 (32.48)     1:34.64 (32.90)     2:05.96 (31.32)
 20 Coenen, Eben S            16 Ndac-MR                        2:06.20
                  27.88       59.55 (31.67)     1:33.12 (33.57)     2:06.20 (33.08)
 21 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        2:06.64
                  28.47     1:00.49 (32.02)     1:34.19 (33.70)     2:06.64 (32.45)
 22 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:07.00
                  29.07     1:01.50 (32.43)     1:35.23 (33.73)     2:07.00 (31.77)
 23 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.01
                  28.86     1:01.18 (32.32)     1:34.47 (33.29)     2:07.01 (32.54)
 24 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:07.77
                  27.53     1:00.05 (32.52)     1:34.95 (34.90)     2:07.77 (32.82)
 25 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                        2:07.78
                  27.80       59.75 (31.95)     1:34.38 (34.63)     2:07.78 (33.40)
 26 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.03
                  29.90     1:03.37 (33.47)     1:37.66 (34.29)     2:10.03 (32.37)
 27 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:10.40
                  28.90     1:02.53 (33.63)     1:36.36 (33.83)     2:10.40 (34.04)
 28 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.50
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)     1:36.74 (34.35)     2:10.50 (33.76)
 29 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         2:10.58
                  27.88     1:01.16 (33.28)     1:36.73 (35.57)     2:10.58 (33.85)
 30 Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:11.72
                  29.47     1:03.16 (33.69)     1:38.44 (35.28)     2:11.72 (33.28)
 31 Rodrigues, Arsenio E      16 Pbac-MR                        2:11.73
                  28.84     1:02.11 (33.27)     1:37.34 (35.23)     2:11.73 (34.39)
 32 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                         2:12.47
                  30.82     1:05.04 (34.22)     1:39.59 (34.55)     2:12.47 (32.88)
 33 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:14.56
                  30.19     1:03.33 (33.14)     1:38.54 (35.21)     2:14.56 (36.02)
 34 Carson, Tyler S           17 VAC-MR                         2:18.36
                  31.53   2:18.36 (1:46.83)
 35 Kurtz, Jon R              17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:20.15
                  30.71     1:07.57 (36.86)     1:45.74 (38.17)     2:20.15 (34.41)
 36 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.64
                  32.09     1:08.49 (36.40)     1:46.94 (38.45)     2:22.64 (35.70)
 37 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         2:23.44
                  31.59     1:08.03 (36.44)     1:46.15 (38.12)     2:23.44 (37.29)
 38 Santos, Christopher G     16 Mantarays-MR                   2:41.78
                  32.44     1:12.37 (39.93)     1:57.11 (44.74)     2:41.78 (44.67)

Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.59
  2 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                           50.30
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                          51.03
  4 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                          53.28
  5 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          53.88
  6 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                          57.62
  7 Paul, Stephanie P          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.64
  8 Davis, Alizabeth           8 MSC-MR                           58.14
  9 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                          59.40
 10 Najarian, Eleni            6 Pace-MR                        1:00.32
 11 Librett, Cari              8 SMC-MR                         1:00.56
 12 Cotto, Carol Ann           8 SMC-MR                         1:01.06
 13 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.73
 14 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR                         1:02.80
 15 LaPerche, Erin             8 MSC-MR                         1:04.36
 16 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                        1:04.54
 17 Lutt, Samantha             8 SMC-MR                         1:04.61
 18 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                         1:06.25
 19 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.14
 20 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.16
 21 Dubbs, Melanie A           8 SSL-MR                         1:07.91
 22 Leary, Caitlin R           7 SSL-MR                         1:08.19
 23 Walker, Aileen             8 SMC-MR                         1:08.89
 24 Gilhooly, Caroline M       8 SSL-MR                         1:09.51
 25 Allen, Lily                8 SMC-MR                         1:09.76
 26 Lauren, Sweet A            7 Cond-MR                        1:10.83
 27 Cuddy, Alysen E            8 VAC-MR                         1:12.70
 28 Bergin, Kate C             7 MSC-MR                         1:13.93
 29 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                        1:14.11
 30 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR                         1:15.35
 -- Squillante, Caroline G     7 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                             DQ
 -- Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                             DQ
 -- Owney, Samantha N          7 Mantarays-MR                        DQ

Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                           48.02
  2 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                          50.77
  3 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     51.48
  4 Blake, Teddy W             8 Ndac-MR                          55.42
  5 Hackett, Liam              8 SMC-MR                           55.61
  5 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                          55.61
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR                          58.87
  8 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                           59.53
  9 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        1:01.70
 10 Snyder, Andrew W           7 Pace-MR                        1:02.19
 11 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.07
 12 Cicalese, Matthew          8 Unattached                     1:06.65
 13 Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                        1:12.21
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C           8 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Goldman, Eamon S           7 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Gurnett, Clayton R         7 MSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Dalton, Grant B            8 GAEL-MR                             DQ

Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne           12 VAC-MR                         1:13.29
                  34.75     1:13.29 (38.54)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.18
                  35.42     1:15.18 (39.76)
  3 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:15.19
                  35.29     1:15.19 (39.90)
  4 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         1:16.10
                  35.44     1:16.10 (40.66)
  5 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   1:16.49
                  36.65     1:16.49 (39.84)
  6 Jacobs, Deanna L          12 Pbac-MR                        1:20.88
                  38.09     1:20.88 (42.79)
  7 Wiegand, Daria R          12 GAEL-MR                        1:21.05
                  39.23     1:21.05 (41.82)
  8 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:21.44
                  38.73     1:21.44 (42.71)
  9 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                        1:23.19
                  39.42     1:23.19 (43.77)
 10 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                         1:23.29
                  39.12     1:23.29 (44.17)
 11 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.33
                  38.79     1:23.33 (44.54)
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                        1:23.41
                  38.79     1:23.41 (44.62)
 13 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.45
                  39.96     1:23.45 (43.49)
 14 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                        1:24.19
                  40.01     1:24.19 (44.18)
 15 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                        1:25.24
                  40.59     1:25.24 (44.65)
 16 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                         1:26.01
                  40.51     1:26.01 (45.50)
 17 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.12
                  40.30     1:26.12 (45.82)
 18 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                        1:26.27
                  40.54     1:26.27 (45.73)
 19 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                        1:26.34
                  41.53     1:26.34 (44.81)
 20 Arahill, Meg              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.79
                  41.72     1:26.79 (45.07)
 21 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR                        1:26.80
                  41.44     1:26.80 (45.36)
 22 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.82
                  40.83     1:26.82 (45.99)
 23 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                         1:27.37
                  41.72     1:27.37 (45.65)
 24 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.44
                  40.89     1:28.44 (47.55)
 25 Farrar, Lexi B            12 MSC-MR                         1:28.48
                  41.01     1:28.48 (47.47)
 26 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                         1:28.52
                  42.36     1:28.52 (46.16)
 27 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR                   1:28.62
                  40.78     1:28.62 (47.84)
 28 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                        1:29.74
                  41.90     1:29.74 (47.84)
 29 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                        1:30.07
                  42.42     1:30.07 (47.65)
 30 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                        1:30.35
                  43.27     1:30.35 (47.08)
 31 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.59
                  42.84     1:30.59 (47.75)
 32 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                         1:30.77
                  42.77     1:30.77 (48.00)
 33 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                         1:30.88
                  43.54     1:30.88 (47.34)
 34 Walker, Erica             12 SMC-MR                         1:30.94
                  41.95     1:30.94 (48.99)
 35 Lange, Kerry N            12 WSSC-MR                        1:31.66
                  44.37     1:31.66 (47.29)
 36 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:32.18
                  43.75     1:32.18 (48.43)
 37 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:32.36
                  43.05     1:32.36 (49.31)
 38 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        1:32.60
                  43.60     1:32.60 (49.00)
 39 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                         1:33.23
                  43.34     1:33.23 (49.89)
 40 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR                         1:33.72
                  43.17     1:33.72 (50.55)
 41 Pampillonio, Janine C     11 Pace-MR                        1:34.47
                  43.56     1:34.47 (50.91)
 42 Kravet, Sophie E          11 GAEL-MR                        1:34.61
                  44.21     1:34.61 (50.40)
 43 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                         1:34.68
                  45.68     1:34.68 (49.00)
 44 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.72
                  44.30     1:34.72 (50.42)
 45 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                         1:35.21
                  45.10     1:35.21 (50.11)
 46 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                         1:36.41
                  44.68     1:36.41 (51.73)
 47 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                         1:37.49
                  46.81     1:37.49 (50.68)
 48 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.02
                  47.44     1:38.02 (50.58)
 49 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR                   1:39.13
                  46.12     1:39.13 (53.01)
 50 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR                         1:39.33
                  46.66     1:39.33 (52.67)
 51 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                         1:39.38
                  48.04     1:39.38 (51.34)
 52 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                   1:39.41
                  46.46     1:39.41 (52.95)
 53 Cioffi, Michelle          11 SSL-MR                         1:40.03
                  47.81     1:40.03 (52.22)
 54 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                         1:41.39
                  48.07     1:41.39 (53.32)
 55 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                        1:42.99
                  49.13     1:42.99 (53.86)
 56 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                         1:43.16
                  48.92     1:43.16 (54.24)
 57 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:45.19
                  47.60     1:45.19 (57.59)
 58 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                         1:46.45
                  51.66     1:46.45 (54.79)
 59 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR                         1:46.60
                  51.17     1:46.60 (55.43)
 60 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                         1:57.88
                  55.20   1:57.88 (1:02.68)
 61 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                         2:00.41
                  58.94   2:00.41 (1:01.47)
 62 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                         2:08.79
                1:01.51   2:08.79 (1:07.28)
 -- Cubillas, Gina            11 VAC-MR                              DQ
                  53.84        DQ (1:02.64)

Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.81
                  33.11     1:11.81 (38.70)
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.66
                  35.13     1:14.66 (39.53)
  3 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                        1:16.39
                  36.53     1:16.39 (39.86)
  4 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR                        1:19.04
                  37.42     1:19.04 (41.62)
  5 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                    1:19.68
                  36.53     1:19.68 (43.15)
  6 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                        1:23.01
                  39.25     1:23.01 (43.76)
  7 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                        1:25.92
                  39.77     1:25.92 (46.15)
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                        1:27.56
                  41.20     1:27.56 (46.36)
  8 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.56
                  41.15     1:27.56 (46.41)
 10 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.62
                  41.19     1:27.62 (46.43)
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.17
                  40.66     1:28.17 (47.51)
 12 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                         1:29.41
                  42.55     1:29.41 (46.86)
 13 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                        1:30.28
                  43.54     1:30.28 (46.74)
 14 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.58
                  44.17     1:30.58 (46.41)
 15 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                         1:30.61
                  41.72     1:30.61 (48.89)
 16 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.67
                  43.11     1:30.67 (47.56)
 17 Disalvo, Brian Z          12 MSC-MR                         1:30.68
                  44.13     1:30.68 (46.55)
 18 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.97
                  41.86     1:30.97 (49.11)
 19 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                         1:31.37
                  43.25     1:31.37 (48.12)
 20 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.67
                  43.15     1:31.67 (48.52)
 21 Coulter, Christopher R    12 VAC-MR                         1:33.72
                  44.08     1:33.72 (49.64)
 22 Resto, Stephen J          12 VAC-MR                         1:35.18
                  44.16     1:35.18 (51.02)
 23 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                         1:35.54
                  45.24     1:35.54 (50.30)
 24 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                        1:35.67
                  43.56     1:35.67 (52.11)
 25 Lavender, Damian M        11 Ndac-MR                        1:36.57
                  45.26     1:36.57 (51.31)
 26 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.04
                  47.31     1:37.04 (49.73)
 27 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.06
                  46.22     1:37.06 (50.84)
 28 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.00
                  46.46     1:41.00 (54.54)
 29 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                        1:44.30
                  49.83     1:44.30 (54.47)
 30 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                        1:45.20
                  50.06     1:45.20 (55.14)
 31 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.45
                  50.07     1:48.45 (58.38)
 32 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 Unattached                     1:49.37
                  51.00     1:49.37 (58.37)
 -- LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  59.63        DQ (1:02.08)
 -- Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                             DQ

Event 63  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:47.57
     1) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 16        2) Ferlo, Nicole C 15
     3) Barrett, Hilary L 16            4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16
                  26.99       54.91 (27.92)     1:23.11 (28.20)     1:47.57 (24.46)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:50.03
     1) Dolinar, Ann M 16               2) Burns, Jayme R 16
     3) Sciacca, Krysten M 16           4) NG, Melissa K 15
                  27.22       54.11 (26.89)     1:22.78 (28.67)     1:50.03 (27.25)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:51.66
     1) Sabens, Ginna M 15              2) Mazzilli, Meridith P 16
     3) Oliveira, Kaitlyn 15            4) Pampillonio, Janine C 11
                  27.47       55.89 (28.42)     1:23.12 (27.23)     1:51.66 (28.54)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:51.87
     1) Thorp, Kaitlin 13               2) Ewanich, Katrice M 16
     3) Thompson, Rachel 22             4) Burillo, Alicia 16
                  29.64       54.19 (24.55)     1:23.66 (29.47)     1:51.87 (28.21)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   1:54.85
     1) Langan, Mary E 17               2) Cerny, Siobhan 16
     3) Tuebner, Samantha R 15          4) Schwartz, Mara A 16
                  26.77       57.31 (30.54)     1:25.88 (28.57)     1:54.85 (28.97)
  6 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:54.98
     1) Dean, Ashley J 16               2) Brady, Meagan E 11
     3) Parodi, Ellen M 12              4) Parodi, Annie T 16
                  27.50       58.11 (30.61)     1:27.56 (29.45)     1:54.98 (27.42)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:58.85
     1) Wemer, Jessica A 17             2) Flood, Katie M 12
     3) Meyendorff, Anna C 17           4) Erni, Susanne M 15
                  31.77     1:01.96 (30.19)     1:30.79 (28.83)     1:58.85 (28.06)

Event 64  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:34.35
     1) Chester, Nicholas J 15          2) Veselovsky, Joseph F 17
     3) Gorski, John H 17               4) Tusup, Shane R 16
                  24.11       47.68 (23.57)     1:11.40 (23.72)     1:34.35 (22.95)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 1:35.92
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15            2) Marks, Danny J 16
     3) Kuhrt, Brandon L 16             4) Branagan, Timothy J 17
                  23.83       49.10 (25.27)     1:12.92 (23.82)     1:35.92 (23.00)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:37.36
     1) Caines, Matthew F 16            2) Mongan, Kevin M 15
     3) Yeager, Kyle A 15               4) Yin, Perry T 16
                  24.18       48.81 (24.63)     1:12.66 (23.85)     1:37.36 (24.70)
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:40.85
     1) Spade, Mikael W 16              2) Harrington, Kyle P 16
     3) Mason, Daniel J 15              4) Charriez, Alec J 15
                  25.37       50.16 (24.79)     1:15.40 (25.24)     1:40.85 (25.45)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        1:46.59
     1) Lam, Garrett J 16               2) Jennings, Ryan M 15
     3) Tamano, Kohkie 15               4) Lazar, Joseph A 15
                  24.85       51.13 (26.28)     1:18.67 (27.54)     1:46.59 (27.92)
  6 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:48.40
     1) Barry, David H 15               2) Santos, Christopher G 16
     3) Barry, Matthew C 16             4) Kaasmann, Cody F 17
                  26.78       58.04 (31.26)     1:23.61 (25.57)     1:48.40 (24.79)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:48.49
     1) Bond, Jake E 16                 2) Kurtz, Jon R 17
     3) Christie, Stephen A 17          4) Fasino, Dominic G 16
                  27.02       55.39 (28.37)     1:22.72 (27.33)     1:48.49 (25.77)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:49.53
     1) Carson, Tyler S 17              2) Carroll, Ryan 15
     3) Kerovpyan, Christopher V 16     4) Saindon, Merrick R 16
                  28.13       57.84 (29.71)     1:24.27 (26.43)     1:49.53 (25.26)

Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:58.07
     1) Fasino, Claudia M 8             2) Paul, Stephanie P 8
     3) Stolzenberg, Taryn B 8          4) Andrews, Jinan 8
                  50.11     1:36.69 (46.58)     2:26.71 (50.02)     2:58.07 (31.36)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               3:00.01
     1) Gallagher, Megan E 7            2) Najarian, Eleni 6
     3) DeCrem, Nicole H 8              4) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 8
                  41.52     1:28.86 (47.34)     2:21.44 (52.58)     3:00.01 (38.57)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:21.25
     1) LaPerche, Erin 8                2) Alderson, Krisztina A 8
     3) Davis, Alizabeth 8              4) Bergin, Kate C 7
                  58.48     1:46.49 (48.01)     2:36.94 (50.45)     3:21.25 (44.31)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   3:23.16
     1) Dubbs, Melanie A 8              2) Gilhooly, Caroline M 8
     3) Leary, Caitlin R 7              4) Yeager, Kate E 8
                  57.09     1:55.35 (58.26)     2:44.60 (49.25)     3:23.16 (38.56)

Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   3:49.55
     1) Goldman, Eamon S 7              2) Cioffi, Steven 7
     3) Magee, Dylan P 8                4) Seeback, Jason 8
                1:02.13     1:23.21 (21.08)     1:59.89 (36.68)   3:49.55 (1:49.66)

Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                   1:53.31
     1) Sepe, Lauren K 12               2) Wiegand, Daria R 12
     3) Freeman, Nicole Z 12            4) Hogan, Michelle M 12
                  28.37       57.03 (28.66)     1:26.74 (29.71)     1:53.31 (26.57)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            1:56.55
     1) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 12        2) Dipreta, Stephanie N 11
     3) Johns, Maggie S 12              4) Kelly, Emily C 12
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)     1:29.32 (29.25)     1:56.55 (27.23)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:58.42
     1) Farrar, Lexi B 12               2) Aiello, Jennifer M 11
     3) Munz, Brenna A 12               4) Watson, Katie J 12
                  28.71       58.43 (29.72)     1:29.10 (30.67)     1:58.42 (29.32)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:58.84
     1) Damico, Nicole 12               2) Henry, Emily 11
     3) Tremper, Andrea 12              4) Klein, Morganne 12
                  30.29     1:00.21 (29.92)     1:31.00 (30.79)     1:58.84 (27.84)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:59.76
     1) Flower, Lauren E 11             2) Doh, Karen D 11
     3) Kadala, Kristyn E 12            4) Cooley, Kristi-Anna 12
                  30.58     1:00.58 (30.00)     1:31.01 (30.43)     1:59.76 (28.75)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:00.09
     1) Moore, Erica 12                 2) Ferlo, Emily E 12
     3) Olsen, Ashley E 11              4) Ehret, Jane M 12
                  31.30     1:01.73 (30.43)     1:33.00 (31.27)     2:00.09 (27.09)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:00.85
     1) Einsidler, Lisa 12              2) Norman, Samantha M 11
     3) Desousa, Yvonne C 12            4) Drury, Kelly M 12
                  28.83       58.24 (29.41)     1:30.17 (31.93)     2:00.85 (30.68)
  8 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                   2:07.11
     1) Schaefer, Kathryn R 12          2) Burke, Stephanie H 12
     3) Randazzo, Khristiana 11         4) Groccia, Adrienne D 11
                  31.04     1:06.27 (35.23)     1:36.69 (30.42)     2:07.11 (30.42)
  9 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                 2:07.76
     1) Foster, Amanda 12               2) Krause, Samantha 11
     3) Owens, Amy 11                   4) Oboyski, Samantha 12
                  32.96     1:04.74 (31.78)     1:36.70 (31.96)     2:07.76 (31.06)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                                   2:09.12
     1) Kenny, Molly 11                 2) Kilbride, Shannon 11
     3) Liebergall, Julia L 11          4) Patwell, Emma K 11
                  48.25     1:14.13 (25.88)     1:34.93 (20.80)     2:09.12 (34.19)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   2:11.51
     1) Stein, Jamie Ann 11             2) Leibovich, Tamara 12
     3) Araujo, Sara A 11               4) Arnott, Katie 11
                  34.42     1:07.90 (33.48)     1:41.07 (33.17)     2:11.51 (30.44)
 12 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                            2:11.54
     1) Cioffi, Nicole 12               2) Mlynarczyk, Nicole 11
     3) Carlstrom, Maggie 12            4) Larkin, Colleen P 11
                  36.90     1:05.97 (29.07)     1:39.71 (33.74)     2:11.54 (31.83)
 13 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                               2:11.89
     1) Peers, Jacey C 12               2) DeCrem, Danielle H 11
     3) Contreras, Stephanie J 12       4) Wergen, Chelsea E 12
                  33.80     1:08.29 (34.49)     1:41.94 (33.65)     2:11.89 (29.95)
 14 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 2:13.15
     1) Geary, Bridget M 12             2) Zeedyk, Allison C 11
     3) Tedeschi, Jenny 12              4) Olsen, Emily 12
                  30.45     1:08.27 (37.82)     1:40.55 (32.28)     2:13.15 (32.60)
 15 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:21.55
     1) Owney, Kaitlin M 12             2) Barry, Marie E 11
     3) Demberg, Ericka S 12            4) Pizzo, Amy M 11
                  36.29     1:11.02 (34.73)     1:49.32 (38.30)     2:21.55 (32.23)
 16 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                                 2:22.55
     1) Cubillas, Gina 11               2) Warnon, Sophia 11
     3) Griffin, Nicole 11              4) Grant, Julianne 11
                  38.03     1:14.97 (36.94)     1:49.13 (34.16)     2:22.55 (33.42)
 17 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:25.98
     1) Seagren, Erika L 11             2) D'Alberto, Amanda C 11
     3) Carlino, Emelia A 11            4) Levine, Kelly T 11
                  33.29     1:14.24 (40.95)     1:56.21 (41.97)     2:25.98 (29.77)
 18 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                                   2:30.84
     1) Cioffi, Michelle 11             2) Kreielsheimer, Chelsea 11
     3) Elliot, Julie A 11              4) Getchell, Jill A 11
                  36.02     1:12.40 (36.38)     1:48.82 (36.42)     2:30.84 (42.02)
 19 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                                 2:35.71
     1) Fasino, Antoinette G 11         2) Fitzgerald, Kathleen 11
     3) Roche, Katie M 12               4) Arahill, Meg 12
                  41.21     1:19.82 (38.61)     2:12.59 (52.77)     2:35.71 (23.12)

Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            1:45.75
     1) Wagner, Jack S 12               2) Spinella, Nick R 11
     3) Lee, Oliver J 12                4) O'Neill, Brian P 12
                  24.98       51.68 (26.70)     1:18.52 (26.84)     1:45.75 (27.23)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:53.69
     1) Dwyer, Sean P 12                2) Galan, Bryan 11
     3) Lohrer, Jesse T 12              4) Herrmann, Charles 11
                  26.99       56.31 (29.32)     1:24.01 (27.70)     1:53.69 (29.68)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            1:58.42
     1) Heinemann, Erik L 12            2) Sheridan, James F 12
     3) Park, Jay S 11                  4) Ballon, Carlos G 12
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)     1:29.17 (30.41)     1:58.42 (29.25)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                   2:01.53
     1) Itzkowitz, Ben M 12             2) Thompson, Philip M 11
     3) Alexandrov, Michael P 11        4) Gianino, Alexander Z 12
                  29.96     1:00.86 (30.90)     1:32.08 (31.22)     2:01.53 (29.45)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:05.93
     1) Pisano, Jake F 12               2) Makowski, John P 11
     3) Hinds, Jonathan A 12            4) Jennings, Paul M 12
                  32.32     1:03.09 (30.77)     1:32.91 (29.82)     2:05.93 (33.02)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:07.85
     1) Gallagher, Keegan P 11          2) Thorp, Matthew 12
     3) Burillo, Vincent 11             4) Galan, Luis 12
                  32.47     1:04.57 (32.10)     1:35.99 (31.42)     2:07.85 (31.86)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   2:14.11
     1) Langan, Jimmy E 12              2) Magee, Ryan T 11
     3) Robinson, William 11            4) Sokoloff, Philip 11
                  30.92     1:02.65 (31.73)     1:44.61 (41.96)     2:14.11 (29.50)

Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR                29.45
  2 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                          29.88
  3 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                          30.09
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                           30.45
  5 Mannix, Christine M       10 GAEL-MR                          30.69
  6 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                          31.96
  7 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                          32.18
  8 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                          32.20
  9 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.23
 10 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                          32.55
 11 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR                32.63
 12 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.89
 13 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                           33.00
 14 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                           33.18
 15 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.61
 16 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                           33.85
 17 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                          33.91
 18 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                          33.98
 19 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                          34.01
 20 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.13
 21 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          34.14
 22 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                           34.60
 23 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.93
 24 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                           35.50
 25 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                35.87
 26 Eastman, Liz M             9 Unattached                       36.55
 27 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                           36.61
 28 Carson, Heather D         10 VAC-MR                           36.78
 29 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.97
 30 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                          37.50
 31 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR                     37.60
 32 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR                37.61
 33 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          37.88
 34 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          37.93
 35 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.37
 36 Keown, Shannon M           9 WSSC-MR                          38.54
 37 Ryan, Allison             10 WSSC-MR                          38.94
 38 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          38.99
 39 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          39.30
 40 Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                     39.39
 41 Zurawin, Olivia           10 SMC-MR                           39.46
 42 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     40.90
 43 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.91
 44 Mimoso, Meredith           9 Ndac-MR                          41.78
 45 Schafer, Brittany A       10 Mantarays-MR                     42.28
 46 Atlas, Caroline M         10 Mantarays-MR                     43.52
 47 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                          43.75
 48 Lyver, Courtney M         10 GAEL-MR                          43.99
 49 Powers, Darienn M         10 Mantarays-MR                     45.91
 50 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR                     46.12
 51 Gabriele, Gina T           9 SSL-MR                           46.35
 52 DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                           47.16
 53 Fitzgerald, Erin           9 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.28
 54 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                           48.77
 55 Urmston, Jennifer L        9 VAC-MR                           49.47
 56 Merritt, Julie Anna A     10 MSC-MR                           49.92
 57 Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR                           52.67
 58 Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR                           53.56
 -- Terry, Brianna             9 VAC-MR                              DQ

Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                       28.20
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.28
  3 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                          31.42
  4 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                           31.78
  5 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.82
  6 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.33
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                          32.57
  8 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                           32.60
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.11
 10 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.39
 11 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.60
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR                33.61
 13 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.63
 14 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                          33.84
 15 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                          34.22
 16 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.27
 17 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                           34.57
 18 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                           34.82
 19 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR                34.89
 20 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                35.59
 21 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                           36.21
 22 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                           36.63
 23 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                          36.67
 24 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                           36.79
 25 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                          37.11
 26 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                          37.30
 27 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                           37.76
 28 Fletcher, Henry R          9 Pace-MR                          38.90
 29 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                           39.16
 30 Hickey, Brandon S          9 MSC-MR                           39.44
 31 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                           39.63
 32 Calderin, Julian C        10 MSC-MR                           40.24
 33 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR                40.35
 34 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                           40.57
 35 Markert, Gregory           9 SMC-MR                           40.66
 36 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR                          41.67
 37 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                           42.05
 38 Moores, Ryan M             9 GAEL-MR                          42.76
 39 Sitko, Jeffrey            10 VAC-MR                           43.14
 40 Coulter, Kyle T           10 VAC-MR                           43.89
 41 Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR                           45.52
 42 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.60
 43 Kuhrt, Tyler M             9 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.84
 44 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR                           53.06
 45 Davis, Ben A               9 SSL-MR                           53.99
 46 Klamrowski, Mark          10 SSL-MR                           54.31
 47 Barabasi, Daniel L         9 MSC-MR                         1:00.33

Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.46
                  25.72       53.46 (27.74)
  2 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.32
                  26.40       55.32 (28.92)
  3 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.67
                  27.41       56.67 (29.26)
  4 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.06
                  28.02       58.06 (30.04)
  5 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.13
                  27.87       58.13 (30.26)
  6 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                           58.83
                  27.87       58.83 (30.96)
  7 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                          58.89
                  28.68       58.89 (30.21)
  8 Arnott, Sarah A           14 SSL-MR                           59.13
                  28.23       59.13 (30.90)
  9 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR                59.14
                  28.50       59.14 (30.64)
 10 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                           59.15
                  28.41       59.15 (30.74)
 11 Jakubek, Anna A           13 MWSC-MR                          59.27
                  28.64       59.27 (30.63)
 12 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.41
                  28.62       59.41 (30.79)
 13 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                          59.77
                  28.38       59.77 (31.39)
 14 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.85
                  28.78       59.85 (31.07)
 15 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                           59.96
                  28.54       59.96 (31.42)
 16 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        1:00.04
                  28.64     1:00.04 (31.40)
 17 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.10
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)
 18 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR                         1:00.26
                  29.12     1:00.26 (31.14)
 19 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.30
                  28.71     1:00.30 (31.59)
 20 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.45
                  29.36     1:00.45 (31.09)
 21 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                        1:00.54
                  28.40     1:00.54 (32.14)
 22 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR                        1:00.68
                  28.68     1:00.68 (32.00)
 23 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR                         1:01.27
                  29.73     1:01.27 (31.54)
 24 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.33
                  28.93     1:01.33 (32.40)
 25 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.39
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)
 26 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR                        1:01.43
                  29.51     1:01.43 (31.92)
 27 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.44
                  29.60     1:01.44 (31.84)
 28 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR                        1:01.71
                  29.90     1:01.71 (31.81)
 29 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:01.95
                  29.23     1:01.95 (32.72)
 30 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR                         1:02.19
                  29.46     1:02.19 (32.73)
 31 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         1:02.24
                  29.40     1:02.24 (32.84)
 32 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR                        1:02.69
                  29.47     1:02.69 (33.22)
 33 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                         1:02.80
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)
 34 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                         1:03.14
                  30.28     1:03.14 (32.86)
 35 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR                         1:03.36
                  30.63     1:03.36 (32.73)
 36 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR                        1:03.42
                  30.27     1:03.42 (33.15)
 37 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR                        1:03.56
                  30.71     1:03.56 (32.85)
 38 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.74
                  30.27     1:03.74 (33.47)
 39 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.75
                  30.87     1:03.75 (32.88)
 40 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         1:04.16
                  30.70     1:04.16 (33.46)
 41 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:04.28
                  30.31     1:04.28 (33.97)
 42 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                         1:04.31
                  31.03     1:04.31 (33.28)
 43 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                        1:04.44
                  31.13     1:04.44 (33.31)
 44 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         1:05.24
                  31.38     1:05.24 (33.86)
 44 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.24
                  31.63     1:05.24 (33.61)
 46 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR                        1:06.22
                  31.56     1:06.22 (34.66)
 47 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.43
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)
 48 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR                        1:06.92
                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)
 49 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.97
                  32.59     1:06.97 (34.38)
 50 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        1:07.46
                  31.84     1:07.46 (35.62)
 51 Raghazar, Shayda          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.50
                  33.01     1:07.50 (34.49)
 52 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         1:07.68
                  32.58     1:07.68 (35.10)
 53 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        1:08.02
                  32.28     1:08.02 (35.74)
 54 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.99
                  33.21     1:08.99 (35.78)
 55 Price, Amanda L           14 Mantarays-MR                   1:09.09
                  33.10     1:09.09 (35.99)
 56 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.13
                  33.06     1:09.13 (36.07)
 57 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.62
                  34.03     1:11.62 (37.59)
 58 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.92
                  34.19     1:11.92 (37.73)
 59 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         1:14.38
                  36.04     1:14.38 (38.34)
 60 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.47
                  35.79     1:14.47 (38.68)
 61 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.60
                  34.76     1:14.60 (39.84)
 62 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.44
                  35.59     1:15.44 (39.85)
 63 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR                         1:16.03
                  35.73     1:16.03 (40.30)
 64 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         1:17.23
                  38.13     1:17.23 (39.10)
 65 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR                         1:28.43
                  41.43     1:28.43 (47.00)
 66 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR                         1:36.23
                  44.12     1:36.23 (52.11)

Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.29
                  26.27       53.29 (27.02)
  2 Hoempler, Erik            14 SSL-MR                           53.35
                  25.70       53.35 (27.65)
  3 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR                           53.45
                  25.83       53.45 (27.62)
  4 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.19
                  26.39       54.19 (27.80)
  5 Woods, Matthew H          14 MWSC-MR                          54.28
                  26.23       54.28 (28.05)
  6 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                          54.47
                  26.36       54.47 (28.11)
  7 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                          55.03
                  26.71       55.03 (28.32)
  8 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.52
                  26.33       55.52 (29.19)
  9 Svoboda, Noah             14 SSL-MR                           55.53
                  26.58       55.53 (28.95)
 10 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR                55.82
                  26.37       55.82 (29.45)
 11 Hoempler, Mark            14 SSL-MR                           56.25
                  27.14       56.25 (29.11)
 12 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                           56.51
                  27.18       56.51 (29.33)
 13 Katz, Andrew              13 SSL-MR                           56.77
                  27.08       56.77 (29.69)
 14 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.05
                  27.25       57.05 (29.80)
 15 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                          57.90
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)
 16 Murray, Connor J          14 MSC-MR                           58.00
                  27.38       58.00 (30.62)
 17 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                          58.03
                  27.79       58.03 (30.24)
 18 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR                           58.17
                  28.12       58.17 (30.05)
 19 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR                          58.24
                  28.06       58.24 (30.18)
 20 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                           59.30
                  28.48       59.30 (30.82)
 21 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.59
                  28.18       59.59 (31.41)
 22 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.62
                  28.54       59.62 (31.08)
 23 Harris, Karim             13 VAC-MR                           59.72
                  28.23       59.72 (31.49)
 24 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         1:00.40
                  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)
 25 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                        1:00.93
                  29.60     1:00.93 (31.33)
 26 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR                         1:00.96
                  29.06     1:00.96 (31.90)
 27 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                        1:01.56
                  30.00     1:01.56 (31.56)
 28 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.57
                  29.06     1:01.57 (32.51)
 29 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.83
                  29.54     1:01.83 (32.29)
 30 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.18
                  29.17     1:02.18 (33.01)
 31 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.44
                  29.45     1:02.44 (32.99)
 32 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.72
                  28.87     1:02.72 (33.85)
 33 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.73
                  29.82     1:02.73 (32.91)
 34 Muller, Christian S       13 Pbac-MR                        1:02.92
                  29.39     1:02.92 (33.53)
 35 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR                         1:04.70
                  30.44     1:04.70 (34.26)
 36 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                        1:04.85
 37 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR                         1:06.39
                  30.88     1:06.39 (35.51)
 38 Gagliardi, John G         13 MSC-MR                         1:07.02
                  31.98     1:07.02 (35.04)
 39 Kaasmann, Kurt            13 Mantarays-MR                   1:07.40
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)
 40 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.42
                  31.71     1:07.42 (35.71)
 41 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR                         1:08.14
                  31.96     1:08.14 (36.18)
 42 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                         1:08.55
                  32.11     1:08.55 (36.44)
 43 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR                         1:09.11
                  32.71     1:09.11 (36.40)
 44 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.46
                  32.71     1:09.46 (36.75)
 45 Ferrara, Ralph P          13 GAEL-MR                        1:10.44
                  34.88     1:10.44 (35.56)
 46 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                         1:12.05
                  31.70     1:12.05 (40.35)
 47 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR                         1:12.32
                  34.44     1:12.32 (37.88)
 48 Knapp, Nicholas A         14 VAC-MR                         1:13.45
                  32.97     1:13.45 (40.48)
 49 Devito, Daniel R          13 VAC-MR                         1:15.42
                  35.52     1:15.42 (39.90)
 50 Flatley, Richard          13 WSSC-MR                        1:15.52
                  34.91     1:15.52 (40.61)
 51 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR                         1:17.47
                  34.32     1:17.47 (43.15)
 52 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR                         1:20.83
                  39.67     1:20.83 (41.16)
 53 Klusky, Jason M           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:21.00
                  37.72     1:21.00 (43.28)
 -- Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                              DQ

Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                         1:12.76
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)
  2 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                        1:17.44
                  36.86     1:17.44 (40.58)
  3 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                         1:18.23
                  36.36     1:18.23 (41.87)
  4 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:20.00
                  37.75     1:20.00 (42.25)
  5 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                        1:21.37
                  37.28     1:21.37 (44.09)
  6 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:22.99
                  39.08     1:22.99 (43.91)
  7 Mannix, Christine M       10 GAEL-MR                        1:23.70
                  37.06     1:23.70 (46.64)
  8 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        1:26.18
                  40.16     1:26.18 (46.02)
  9 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.70
                  36.81     1:28.70 (51.89)
 10 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                         1:29.24
                  42.76     1:29.24 (46.48)
 11 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                        1:30.65
                  41.72     1:30.65 (48.93)
 12 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.75
                  41.24     1:30.75 (49.51)
 13 Carson, Heather D         10 VAC-MR                         1:34.06
                  42.29     1:34.06 (51.77)
 14 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.15
                  39.50     1:34.15 (54.65)
 15 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                         1:47.11
                  49.29     1:47.11 (57.82)
 16 Zurawin, Olivia           10 SMC-MR                         1:47.49
                  48.16     1:47.49 (59.33)
 -- Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                        DQ
                  46.11          DQ (55.77)

Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                     1:10.70
                  32.63     1:10.70 (38.07)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.44
                  35.42     1:13.44 (38.02)
  3 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                         1:13.71
                  34.61     1:13.71 (39.10)
  4 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.17
                  39.08     1:26.17 (47.09)
  5 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:30.31
                  40.26     1:30.31 (50.05)
  6 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                         1:33.89
                  46.29     1:33.89 (47.60)
  7 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                        1:42.72
                  44.29     1:42.72 (58.43)
  8 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                        1:45.11
                  47.31     1:45.11 (57.80)
 -- Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                             DQ
                  24.36

Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.95
                  28.28     1:00.82 (32.54)     1:40.93 (40.11)     2:10.95 (30.02)
  2 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.89
                  29.98     1:05.46 (35.48)     1:44.22 (38.76)     2:15.89 (31.67)
  3 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.53
                  30.64     1:04.89 (34.25)     1:46.28 (41.39)     2:17.53 (31.25)
  4 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.82
                  30.20     1:07.21 (37.01)     1:49.39 (42.18)     2:20.82 (31.43)
  5 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.69
                  30.81     1:06.40 (35.59)     1:50.14 (43.74)     2:23.69 (33.55)
  6 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.22
                  32.50     1:12.09 (39.59)     1:50.78 (38.69)     2:24.22 (33.44)
  7 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR                         2:24.38
                  30.69     1:09.22 (38.53)     1:50.36 (41.14)     2:24.38 (34.02)
  8 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.93
                  31.63     1:08.75 (37.12)     1:51.26 (42.51)     2:24.93 (33.67)
  9 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.32
                  33.14     1:11.82 (38.68)     1:54.44 (42.62)     2:26.32 (31.88)
 10 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                         2:28.22
                  30.11     1:08.56 (38.45)     1:54.87 (46.31)     2:28.22 (33.35)
 11 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.28
                  30.65     1:08.32 (37.67)     1:53.88 (45.56)     2:28.28 (34.40)
 12 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.60
                  33.46     1:14.27 (40.81)     1:56.80 (42.53)     2:29.60 (32.80)
 13 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:29.71
                  32.94     1:11.31 (38.37)     1:54.07 (42.76)     2:29.71 (35.64)
 14 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        2:29.74
                  34.38     1:10.82 (36.44)     1:58.67 (47.85)     2:29.74 (31.07)
 15 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.89
                  31.90     1:10.28 (38.38)     1:57.24 (46.96)     2:29.89 (32.65)
 16 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR                        2:32.28
                  36.37     1:15.31 (38.94)     1:57.45 (42.14)     2:32.28 (34.83)
 17 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.57
                  35.32     1:13.02 (37.70)     1:57.87 (44.85)     2:32.57 (34.70)
 18 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         2:32.82
                  32.82     1:13.82 (41.00)     1:56.97 (43.15)     2:32.82 (35.85)
 19 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:32.90
                  33.38     1:12.12 (38.74)     1:56.50 (44.38)     2:32.90 (36.40)
 20 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR                        2:33.34
                  33.24     1:13.21 (39.97)     1:58.55 (45.34)     2:33.34 (34.79)
 21 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.64
                  33.70     1:13.43 (39.73)     2:00.08 (46.65)     2:33.64 (33.56)
 22 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        2:34.11
                  35.81     1:13.42 (37.61)     2:00.38 (46.96)     2:34.11 (33.73)
 23 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.07
                  34.63     1:14.29 (39.66)     2:00.89 (46.60)     2:36.07 (35.18)
 24 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                        2:36.55
                  34.31     1:12.90 (38.59)     2:01.71 (48.81)     2:36.55 (34.84)
 25 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR                        2:36.72
                  35.93     1:15.30 (39.37)     2:00.41 (45.11)     2:36.72 (36.31)
 26 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:37.92
                  32.53     1:11.99 (39.46)     1:59.59 (47.60)     2:37.92 (38.33)
 27 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                         2:39.33
                  34.08     1:12.99 (38.91)     2:04.10 (51.11)     2:39.33 (35.23)
 28 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                         2:40.02
                  34.54     1:14.04 (39.50)     2:04.22 (50.18)     2:40.02 (35.80)
 29 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR                        2:40.92
                  36.40     1:17.18 (40.78)     2:04.61 (47.43)     2:40.92 (36.31)
 30 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR                         2:41.66
                  36.66     1:19.40 (42.74)     2:05.31 (45.91)     2:41.66 (36.35)
 31 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.05
                  40.86     1:22.30 (41.44)     2:06.89 (44.59)     2:42.05 (35.16)
 32 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         2:42.30
                  33.28     1:14.70 (41.42)     2:05.45 (50.75)     2:42.30 (36.85)
 33 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.44
                  35.71     1:17.07 (41.36)     2:03.37 (46.30)     2:42.44 (39.07)
 34 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        2:43.56
                  37.88     1:17.32 (39.44)     2:05.88 (48.56)     2:43.56 (37.68)
 35 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.75
                  38.30     1:19.80 (41.50)     2:07.68 (47.88)     2:43.75 (36.07)
 36 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         2:44.84
                  36.74     1:19.56 (42.82)     2:06.56 (47.00)     2:44.84 (38.28)
 37 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR                        2:45.10
                  35.07     1:18.75 (43.68)     2:07.12 (48.37)     2:45.10 (37.98)
 38 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.21
                  38.61     1:20.05 (41.44)     2:10.73 (50.68)     2:46.21 (35.48)
 39 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.62
                  36.15     1:17.32 (41.17)     2:07.27 (49.95)     2:46.62 (39.35)
 40 Raghazar, Shayda          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:49.53
                  34.39     1:18.66 (44.27)     2:12.35 (53.69)     2:49.53 (37.18)
 41 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.80
                  40.32     1:21.21 (40.89)     2:10.29 (49.08)     2:49.80 (39.51)
 42 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         2:53.27
                  39.95     1:23.52 (43.57)     2:15.17 (51.65)     2:53.27 (38.10)
 43 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:59.92
                  43.88     1:29.93 (46.05)     2:18.40 (48.47)     2:59.92 (41.52)
 44 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR                         3:01.95
                  37.63     1:22.08 (44.45)     2:20.36 (58.28)     3:01.95 (41.59)
 45 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         3:02.09
                  41.61     1:27.28 (45.67)     2:20.60 (53.32)     3:02.09 (41.49)
 46 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:03.80
                  42.43     1:30.17 (47.74)     2:23.32 (53.15)     3:03.80 (40.48)
 47 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:04.35
                  42.99     1:27.85 (44.86)     2:23.57 (55.72)     3:04.35 (40.78)
 48 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:07.61
                  41.55     1:31.62 (50.07)     2:24.51 (52.89)     3:07.61 (43.10)
 49 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         3:16.31
                  47.28     1:34.12 (46.84)     2:31.63 (57.51)     3:16.31 (44.68)
 50 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR                         3:28.07
                  53.30     1:44.51 (51.21)     2:38.04 (53.53)     3:28.07 (50.03)
 51 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR                         4:02.94
                  57.35   2:00.03 (1:02.68)   3:10.61 (1:10.58)     4:02.94 (52.33)

Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.95
                  29.43     1:03.80 (34.37)     1:41.25 (37.45)     2:09.95 (28.70)
  2 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.51
                  28.82     1:02.89 (34.07)     1:42.51 (39.62)     2:11.51 (29.00)
  3 Hoempler, Erik            14 SSL-MR                         2:14.00
                  30.04     1:04.12 (34.08)     1:43.92 (39.80)     2:14.00 (30.08)
  4 Hoempler, Mark            14 SSL-MR                         2:14.76
                  31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)     1:43.83 (37.43)     2:14.76 (30.93)
  5 Murray, Connor J          14 MSC-MR                         2:17.95
                  29.95     1:05.29 (35.34)     1:45.07 (39.78)     2:17.95 (32.88)
  6 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:18.05
                  32.38     1:09.26 (36.88)     1:47.31 (38.05)     2:18.05 (30.74)
  7 Svoboda, Noah             14 SSL-MR                         2:18.80
                  31.34     1:08.76 (37.42)     1:48.70 (39.94)     2:18.80 (30.10)
  8 Katz, Andrew              13 SSL-MR                         2:19.66
                  30.10     1:07.36 (37.26)     1:48.14 (40.78)     2:19.66 (31.52)
  9 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                        2:19.87
                  29.91     1:06.15 (36.24)     1:48.94 (42.79)     2:19.87 (30.93)
 10 Woods, Matthew H          14 MWSC-MR                        2:20.32
                  31.08     1:05.81 (34.73)     1:50.09 (44.28)     2:20.32 (30.23)
 11 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR                         2:23.00
                  30.72     1:06.86 (36.14)     1:47.75 (40.89)     2:23.00 (35.25)
 12 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        2:23.84
                  31.46     1:07.30 (35.84)     1:50.96 (43.66)     2:23.84 (32.88)
 13 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        2:23.97
                  30.96     1:05.51 (34.55)     1:53.31 (47.80)     2:23.97 (30.66)
 14 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:25.42
                  31.50     1:08.31 (36.81)     1:52.85 (44.54)     2:25.42 (32.57)
 15 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         2:25.80
                  30.94     1:09.33 (38.39)     1:54.23 (44.90)     2:25.80 (31.57)
 16 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR                        2:27.59
                  32.31     1:13.32 (41.01)     1:53.98 (40.66)     2:27.59 (33.61)
 17 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        2:27.62
                  32.13     1:10.39 (38.26)     1:55.48 (45.09)     2:27.62 (32.14)
 18 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR                         2:27.94
                  33.11     1:11.80 (38.69)     1:54.59 (42.79)     2:27.94 (33.35)
 19 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.53
                  30.93     1:09.65 (38.72)     1:54.48 (44.83)     2:28.53 (34.05)
 20 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.26
                  32.52     1:11.87 (39.35)     1:55.09 (43.22)     2:30.26 (35.17)
 21 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.81
                  31.89     1:12.11 (40.22)     1:56.29 (44.18)     2:30.81 (34.52)
 22 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                        2:31.53
                  30.50     1:07.15 (36.65)     1:53.58 (46.43)     2:31.53 (37.95)
 23 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                        2:31.61
                  34.72     1:14.75 (40.03)     1:59.83 (45.08)     2:31.61 (31.78)
 24 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:32.86
                  34.22     1:12.09 (37.87)     1:58.33 (46.24)     2:32.86 (34.53)
 25 Harris, Karim             13 VAC-MR                         2:35.23
                  31.67     1:14.02 (42.35)     1:58.00 (43.98)     2:35.23 (37.23)
 26 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                         2:35.95
                  32.45     1:14.45 (42.00)     2:01.06 (46.61)     2:35.95 (34.89)
 27 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                        2:37.64
                  32.65     1:11.85 (39.20)     1:59.83 (47.98)     2:37.64 (37.81)
 28 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         2:38.10
                  33.51     1:13.11 (39.60)     2:02.47 (49.36)     2:38.10 (35.63)
 29 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:39.15
                  34.31     1:18.04 (43.73)     2:03.13 (45.09)     2:39.15 (36.02)
 30 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR                         2:39.92
                  36.80     1:15.13 (38.33)     2:04.67 (49.54)     2:39.92 (35.25)
 31 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:40.38
                  37.65     1:20.17 (42.52)     2:03.62 (43.45)     2:40.38 (36.76)
 32 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR                         2:41.92
                  36.23     1:15.88 (39.65)     2:04.60 (48.72)     2:41.92 (37.32)
 33 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                        2:43.72
                  37.39     1:18.58 (41.19)     2:08.66 (50.08)     2:43.72 (35.06)
 34 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.68
                  36.20     1:18.21 (42.01)     2:07.71 (49.50)     2:45.68 (37.97)
 35 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR                         2:46.36
                  37.11     1:18.23 (41.12)     2:06.34 (48.11)     2:46.36 (40.02)
 36 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.68
                  36.74     1:19.51 (42.77)     2:09.14 (49.63)     2:46.68 (37.54)
 37 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR                         2:51.89
                  37.25     1:25.52 (48.27)     2:12.42 (46.90)     2:51.89 (39.47)
 38 Ferrara, Ralph P          13 GAEL-MR                        3:00.48
                  41.20     1:25.10 (43.90)     2:23.23 (58.13)     3:00.48 (37.25)
 39 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR              3:02.16
                  40.78     1:30.16 (49.38)     2:21.84 (51.68)     3:02.16 (40.32)
 40 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR                         3:07.35
                  44.02     1:32.87 (48.85)     2:27.18 (54.31)     3:07.35 (40.17)
 41 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR                         3:18.87
                  39.74     1:31.70 (51.96)     2:31.24 (59.54)     3:18.87 (47.63)
 42 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                         3:18.91
                  43.95     1:36.58 (52.63)     2:31.72 (55.14)     3:18.91 (47.19)
 43 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR                         3:20.42
                  47.01     1:40.01 (53.00)     2:36.70 (56.69)     3:20.42 (43.72)
 -- Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                              DQ
                  29.62     1:08.65 (39.03)     1:54.24 (45.59)          DQ (31.03)

Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR                36.48
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                           39.82
  3 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                           40.29
  4 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                          41.18
  5 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                          41.82
  6 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                          41.83
  7 Mannix, Christine M       10 GAEL-MR                          41.99
  8 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                          42.38
  9 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                           42.97
 10 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                          43.13
 11 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR                43.41
 12 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                          44.16
 13 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.26
 14 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.94
 15 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                          45.06
 16 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                           45.11
 17 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.14
 18 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.52
 19 Eastman, Liz M             9 Unattached                       45.54
 20 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          45.57
 21 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.99
 22 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.44
 23 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                           46.83
 24 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          47.36
 25 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.54
 26 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                          47.73
 27 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                          47.85
 28 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                           47.89
 29 Carson, Heather D         10 VAC-MR                           48.48
 30 Lyver, Courtney M         10 GAEL-MR                          48.52
 31 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     48.82
 32 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                           49.04
 33 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.29
 34 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          50.42
 35 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR                     51.13
 36 Mimoso, Meredith           9 Ndac-MR                          51.25
 37 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     51.79
 38 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR                51.87
 39 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                           51.94
 40 Zurawin, Olivia           10 SMC-MR                           52.58
 41 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          53.06
 42 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          54.14
 42 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                           54.14
 44 Terry, Brianna             9 VAC-MR                           54.80
 45 Fitzgerald, Erin           9 Aqua Gems-MR                     54.90
 46 Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                     55.22
 47 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                          55.45
 48 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                          56.63
 49 Schafer, Brittany A       10 Mantarays-MR                     58.70
 50 Keown, Shannon M           9 WSSC-MR                        1:00.37
 51 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.20
 52 Merritt, Julie Anna A     10 MSC-MR                         1:03.97
 53 Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR                         1:11.37
 -- Atlas, Caroline M         10 Mantarays-MR                        DQ
 -- Gabriele, Gina T           9 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                              DQ

Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                          37.33
  2 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.74
  3 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                       38.95
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.16
  5 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR                43.61
  6 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                           44.15
  7 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.27
  8 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.40
  9 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.59
 10 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.60
 11 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                          44.74
 12 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR                45.09
 13 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                          45.45
 14 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                          45.47
 15 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                           46.10
 16 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.88
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.67
 18 Fletcher, Henry R          9 Pace-MR                          48.27
 19 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                           48.43
 19 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                           48.43
 21 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR                48.70
 22 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                           49.62
 23 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                           50.15
 24 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     51.92
 25 Markert, Gregory           9 SMC-MR                           51.99
 26 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                           53.30
 27 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                           53.38
 28 Calderin, Julian C        10 MSC-MR                           53.47
 29 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                           53.94
 30 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR                          55.15
 31 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                          56.19
 32 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                           57.17
 33 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.91
 34 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                           58.51
 35 Klamrowski, Mark          10 SSL-MR                           59.04
 36 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                         1:01.61
 37 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                        1:01.68
 38 Coulter, Kyle T           10 VAC-MR                         1:02.24
 39 Hickey, Brandon S          9 MSC-MR                         1:03.21
 40 Moores, Ryan M             9 GAEL-MR                        1:03.55
 41 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR                         1:07.69
 -- Kuhrt, Tyler M             9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.40
                  32.87     1:09.40 (36.53)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.37
                  33.87     1:12.37 (38.50)
  3 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.60
                  34.73     1:12.60 (37.87)
  4 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR                         1:13.68
                  34.93     1:13.68 (38.75)
  5 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.37
                  34.59     1:14.37 (39.78)
  6 Jakubek, Anna A           13 MWSC-MR                        1:14.47
                  34.79     1:14.47 (39.68)
  6 Williams, Jeysa R         14 MSC-MR                         1:14.47
                  35.27     1:14.47 (39.20)
  8 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.68
                  35.86     1:14.68 (38.82)
  9 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR                        1:14.82
                  35.38     1:14.82 (39.44)
 10 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.14
                  34.89     1:15.14 (40.25)
 11 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.98
                  35.63     1:15.98 (40.35)
 12 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.15
                  35.98     1:16.15 (40.17)
 13 Arnott, Sarah A           14 SSL-MR                         1:16.26
                  36.42     1:16.26 (39.84)
 14 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.66
                  36.66     1:16.66 (40.00)
 15 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.26
                  36.37     1:17.26 (40.89)
 16 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.75
                  37.39     1:18.75 (41.36)
 17 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.84
                  37.53     1:18.84 (41.31)
 18 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR                        1:19.06
                  36.88     1:19.06 (42.18)
 19 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.21
                  37.57     1:19.21 (41.64)
 20 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         1:19.28
                  37.79     1:19.28 (41.49)
 21 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.04
                  36.91     1:20.04 (43.13)
 22 Grant, Jessica            14 VAC-MR                         1:20.40
                  37.86     1:20.40 (42.54)
 23 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.65
                  38.28     1:20.65 (42.37)
 24 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.83
                  37.68     1:20.83 (43.15)
 25 Miller, Elizabeth R       14 MSC-MR                         1:21.47
                  39.27     1:21.47 (42.20)
 26 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR                        1:21.51
                  38.46     1:21.51 (43.05)
 27 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR                        1:22.28
                  37.67     1:22.28 (44.61)
 28 Lyver, Kellie M           13 GAEL-MR                        1:23.20
                  40.05     1:23.20 (43.15)
 29 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                        1:23.40
                  38.67     1:23.40 (44.73)
 30 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.55
                  39.50     1:23.55 (44.05)
 31 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.68
                  39.10     1:23.68 (44.58)
 32 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        1:25.58
                  39.85     1:25.58 (45.73)
 33 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.85
                  40.27     1:25.85 (45.58)
 34 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.99
                  40.93     1:25.99 (45.06)
 35 Laitman, Caroline E       13 Pace-MR                        1:26.00
                  40.28     1:26.00 (45.72)
 36 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        1:26.42
                  40.95     1:26.42 (45.47)
 37 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR                        1:26.47
                  40.52     1:26.47 (45.95)
 38 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                         1:26.77
                  41.50     1:26.77 (45.27)
 39 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.24
                  42.17     1:27.24 (45.07)
 40 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                         1:27.80
                  41.56     1:27.80 (46.24)
 41 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         1:28.05
                  41.93     1:28.05 (46.12)
 42 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.37
                  43.69     1:28.37 (44.68)
 43 O'Keefe, Brenna M         13 MSC-MR                         1:28.39
                  42.24     1:28.39 (46.15)
 44 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.89
                  41.46     1:29.89 (48.43)
 45 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         1:29.99
                  41.79     1:29.99 (48.20)
 46 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        1:30.00
                  41.89     1:30.00 (48.11)
 47 Price, Amanda L           14 Mantarays-MR                   1:32.63
                  43.29     1:32.63 (49.34)
 48 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        1:32.91
                  42.72     1:32.91 (50.19)
 49 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.46
                  45.18     1:34.46 (49.28)
 50 Raghazar, Shayda          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.23
                  44.98     1:35.23 (50.25)
 51 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:36.61
                  45.53     1:36.61 (51.08)
 52 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         1:36.63
                  45.44     1:36.63 (51.19)
 53 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:38.31
                  46.00     1:38.31 (52.31)
 54 Kunow, Brittany           13 SSL-MR                         1:39.69
                  47.38     1:39.69 (52.31)
 55 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         1:41.28
                  48.41     1:41.28 (52.87)
 56 Kalamariois, Demetra C    14 SSL-MR                         1:49.01
                  51.20     1:49.01 (57.81)
 57 Hamilton, Ellie G         13 SSL-MR                         2:04.50
                  57.76   2:04.50 (1:06.74)
 -- Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  40.32          DQ (45.34)

Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Mark            14 SSL-MR                         1:07.30
                  32.18     1:07.30 (35.12)
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.00
                  32.79     1:08.00 (35.21)
  3 Hoempler, Erik            14 SSL-MR                         1:09.26
                  33.10     1:09.26 (36.16)
  4 Holek, Thomas F           14 GAEL-MR                        1:11.22
                  33.73     1:11.22 (37.49)
  5 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR                         1:11.41
                  34.36     1:11.41 (37.05)
  6 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.21
                  33.99     1:12.21 (38.22)
  7 Murray, Connor J          14 MSC-MR                         1:12.93
                  34.94     1:12.93 (37.99)
  8 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.21
                  34.66     1:13.21 (38.55)
  9 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                        1:14.68
                  35.82     1:14.68 (38.86)
 10 Svoboda, Noah             14 SSL-MR                         1:14.78
                  35.36     1:14.78 (39.42)
 11 Harris, Karim             13 VAC-MR                         1:14.86
                  34.57     1:14.86 (40.29)
 12 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         1:15.11
                  35.63     1:15.11 (39.48)
 13 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.43
                  35.83     1:15.43 (39.60)
 14 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR                         1:16.35
                  36.56     1:16.35 (39.79)
 15 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        1:16.57
                  36.78     1:16.57 (39.79)
 16 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR                         1:16.83
                  36.92     1:16.83 (39.91)
 17 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.85
                  36.13     1:16.85 (40.72)
 18 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.15
                  36.01     1:17.15 (41.14)
 19 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                        1:17.77
                  36.43     1:17.77 (41.34)
 20 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:18.02
                  37.15     1:18.02 (40.87)
 21 Muller, Christian S       13 Pbac-MR                        1:18.83
                  36.20     1:18.83 (42.63)
 22 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.30
                  37.11     1:19.30 (42.19)
 23 Stein, Robert J           13 SSL-MR                         1:19.34
                  37.49     1:19.34 (41.85)
 24 Katz, Andrew              13 SSL-MR                         1:19.39
                  37.16     1:19.39 (42.23)
 25 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:19.45
                  37.62     1:19.45 (41.83)
 26 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.23
                  37.87     1:20.23 (42.36)
 27 Moyler, Trevor C          13 GAEL-MR                        1:21.31
                  38.42     1:21.31 (42.89)
 28 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                         1:23.02
                  39.13     1:23.02 (43.89)
 29 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.50
                  40.09     1:23.50 (43.41)
 30 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR                         1:23.94
                  40.69     1:23.94 (43.25)
 31 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         1:25.15
                  39.70     1:25.15 (45.45)
 32 Knapp, Nicholas A         14 VAC-MR                         1:25.41
                  39.19     1:25.41 (46.22)
 33 Devito, Daniel R          13 VAC-MR                         1:25.59
                  40.00     1:25.59 (45.59)
 34 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR                         1:26.98
                  41.00     1:26.98 (45.98)
 35 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.81
                  41.83     1:27.81 (45.98)
 36 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.56
                  41.66     1:28.56 (46.90)
 37 Kaasmann, Kurt            13 Mantarays-MR                   1:29.03
                  41.16     1:29.03 (47.87)
 38 Klusky, Jason M           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:33.93
                  44.06     1:33.93 (49.87)
 39 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.44
                  44.36     1:35.44 (51.08)
 40 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                         1:36.30
                  44.90     1:36.30 (51.40)
 41 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                         1:38.95
                  45.14     1:38.95 (53.81)
 42 Flatley, Richard          13 WSSC-MR                        1:40.52
                  48.19     1:40.52 (52.33)
 43 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR                         1:40.63
                  47.96     1:40.63 (52.67)
 44 Barbera, Rich L           14 SSL-MR                         1:43.37
                  48.55     1:43.37 (54.82)
 45 Citrin, Joshua            13 SSL-MR                         1:43.52
                  48.80     1:43.52 (54.72)

Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:14.49
                  36.64     1:14.49 (37.85)
  2 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                        1:16.24
                  36.07     1:16.24 (40.17)
  3 Watson, Carly E           10 MSC-MR                         1:17.52
                  39.13     1:17.52 (38.39)
  4 Mannix, Christine M       10 GAEL-MR                        1:18.44
                  37.43     1:18.44 (41.01)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                         1:18.56
                  38.99     1:18.56 (39.57)
  6 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.71
                  38.74     1:19.71 (40.97)
  7 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                        1:20.22
                  38.24     1:20.22 (41.98)
  8 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.58
                  39.35     1:20.58 (41.23)
  9 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                         1:20.97
                  39.71     1:20.97 (41.26)
 10 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                        1:22.03
                  39.85     1:22.03 (42.18)
 11 Baker, Lauren A           10 GAEL-MR                        1:22.98
                  40.16     1:22.98 (42.82)
 12 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:24.39
                  41.77     1:24.39 (42.62)
 13 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:24.81
                  41.46     1:24.81 (43.35)
 14 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        1:25.25
                  41.68     1:25.25 (43.57)
 15 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.32
                  40.44     1:25.32 (44.88)
 16 Rudel, Holly               9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:25.33
                  41.08     1:25.33 (44.25)
 17 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.90
                  42.95     1:27.90 (44.95)
 18 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.55
                  42.99     1:28.55 (45.56)
 19 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                         1:29.88
                  43.35     1:29.88 (46.53)
 20 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                        1:30.63
                  44.78     1:30.63 (45.85)
 21 Foster, Meaghan           10 VAC-MR                         1:31.26
                  43.97     1:31.26 (47.29)
 22 Leibovich, Sylvia         10 SSL-MR                         1:31.74
                  45.76     1:31.74 (45.98)
 23 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                         1:32.98
 24 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.41
                  45.84     1:33.41 (47.57)
 25 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                        1:34.64
                  46.42     1:34.64 (48.22)
 26 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                        1:37.11
                  46.44     1:37.11 (50.67)
 27 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:37.20
                  46.28     1:37.20 (50.92)
 28 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                         1:40.50
                  49.31     1:40.50 (51.19)
 29 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.65
                  48.45     1:41.65 (53.20)
 30 Mimoso, Meredith           9 Ndac-MR                        1:43.28
                  51.40     1:43.28 (51.88)
 31 Zurawin, Olivia           10 SMC-MR                         1:43.62
 32 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:45.78
 33 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        1:47.66
                  52.58     1:47.66 (55.08)
 34 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.25
                  51.08     1:48.25 (57.17)
 35 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:52.69
 36 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:55.56
                  55.91     1:55.56 (59.65)
 37 Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR                         1:55.85
                  53.38   1:55.85 (1:02.47)
 38 Merritt, Julie Anna A     10 MSC-MR                         2:01.12
                1:00.96   2:01.12 (1:00.16)
 39 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                         2:05.13
                  57.74   2:05.13 (1:07.39)
 40 DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                         2:06.08
                  59.89   2:06.08 (1:06.19)
 41 Hamling, Brooke V         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:20.50
 -- Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR                              DQ
                1:04.30        DQ (1:02.27)
 -- Eastman, Liz M             9 Unattached                          DQ
                  49.66          DQ (56.86)
 -- Gabriele, Gina T           9 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  56.95        DQ (1:00.74)
 -- Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  47.14          DQ (46.72)
 -- Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  46.94          DQ (50.33)
 -- Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  49.44          DQ (53.28)

Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached                     1:10.94
                  34.83     1:10.94 (36.11)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.31
                  34.77     1:11.31 (36.54)
  3 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                         1:18.30
                  38.59     1:18.30 (39.71)
  4 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                        1:18.38
                  38.49     1:18.38 (39.89)
  5 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                         1:20.11
                  39.30     1:20.11 (40.81)
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                        1:21.02
                  39.59     1:21.02 (41.43)
  7 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.15
                  40.50     1:22.15 (41.65)
  8 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.52
                  40.68     1:22.52 (41.84)
  9 O'Keefe, Connor P         10 MSC-MR                         1:22.81
                  41.18     1:22.81 (41.63)
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.85
                  41.21     1:22.85 (41.64)
 11 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.40
                  43.14     1:25.40 (42.26)
 12 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.07
                  42.83     1:26.07 (43.24)
 13 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                         1:27.06
                  44.33     1:27.06 (42.73)
 14 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.63
                  43.66     1:27.63 (43.97)
 15 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                        1:27.81
                  43.68     1:27.81 (44.13)
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.66
 17 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                        1:29.85
                  43.11     1:29.85 (46.74)
 18 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                        1:29.90
                  42.91     1:29.90 (46.99)
 19 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.79
                  42.56     1:31.79 (49.23)
 20 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.25
                  43.73     1:32.25 (48.52)
 21 Gagliardi, Philip A       10 MSC-MR                         1:32.55
                  44.88     1:32.55 (47.67)
 22 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                         1:32.62
                  46.51     1:32.62 (46.11)
 23 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                        1:32.96
                  45.08     1:32.96 (47.88)
 24 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                         1:35.10
                  46.72     1:35.10 (48.38)
 25 Fletcher, Henry R          9 Pace-MR                        1:37.70
                  45.46     1:37.70 (52.24)
 26 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                        1:39.66
                  46.80     1:39.66 (52.86)
 27 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                         1:40.04
                  49.24     1:40.04 (50.80)
 28 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:45.91
                  51.89     1:45.91 (54.02)
 29 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                         1:47.23
                1:36.43     1:47.23 (10.80)
 30 Sprake, Matt J            10 SSL-MR                         1:49.14
                  51.49     1:49.14 (57.65)
 31 Hickey, Brandon S          9 MSC-MR                         1:51.47
                  53.11     1:51.47 (58.36)
 32 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                         1:51.48
                  55.49     1:51.48 (55.99)
 33 Moores, Ryan M             9 GAEL-MR                        1:54.38
                  54.81     1:54.38 (59.57)
 34 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR                        1:55.82
                  57.75     1:55.82 (58.07)
 35 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:57.90
                  58.46     1:57.90 (59.44)
 36 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                         1:59.11
                  59.13     1:59.11 (59.98)
 37 Calderin, Julian C        10 MSC-MR                         2:01.72
 38 Sullivan, Sean S          10 MSC-MR                         2:03.52
                1:00.11   2:03.52 (1:03.41)
 39 Klamrowski, Mark          10 SSL-MR                         2:10.22
                1:01.79   2:10.22 (1:08.43)
 40 Davis, Ben A               9 SSL-MR                         2:10.80
                1:01.93   2:10.80 (1:08.87)
 41 Barabasi, Daniel L         9 MSC-MR                         2:17.55
 -- Markert, Gregory           9 SMC-MR                              DQ
                  52.51          DQ (53.92)
 -- Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  43.61          DQ (44.74)
 -- Kuhrt, Tyler M             9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  54.27          DQ (56.61)
 -- Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  50.60          DQ (54.15)

Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.50
                  30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)     1:36.58 (33.61)     2:09.50 (32.92)
  2 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.61
                  31.07     1:05.06 (33.99)     1:39.28 (34.22)     2:12.61 (33.33)
  3 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.61
                  32.94     1:08.08 (35.14)     1:44.99 (36.91)     2:20.61 (35.62)
  4 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.45
                  33.99     1:09.87 (35.88)     1:46.54 (36.67)     2:22.45 (35.91)
  5 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                        2:23.57
                  33.52     1:09.91 (36.39)     1:47.40 (37.49)     2:23.57 (36.17)
  6 Arnott, Sarah A           14 SSL-MR                         2:23.68
                  34.53     1:10.85 (36.32)     1:47.93 (37.08)     2:23.68 (35.75)
  7 Espinal, Amanda           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.07
                  34.98     1:11.68 (36.70)     1:48.85 (37.17)     2:25.07 (36.22)
  8 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.96
                  34.94     1:12.16 (37.22)     1:49.39 (37.23)     2:25.96 (36.57)
  9 Wang, Diana G             14 MSC-MR                         2:26.67
                  34.21     1:11.22 (37.01)     1:49.26 (38.04)     2:26.67 (37.41)
 10 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:27.64
                  34.97     1:12.09 (37.12)     1:50.36 (38.27)     2:27.64 (37.28)
 11 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR                        2:31.26
                  36.21     1:14.31 (38.10)     1:53.44 (39.13)     2:31.26 (37.82)
 12 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                         2:31.61
                  35.52     1:14.76 (39.24)     1:54.23 (39.47)     2:31.61 (37.38)
 13 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:31.75
                  35.18     1:13.26 (38.08)     1:53.30 (40.04)     2:31.75 (38.45)
 14 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.78
                  35.80     1:14.09 (38.29)     1:53.12 (39.03)     2:31.78 (38.66)
 15 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.97
                  35.71     1:14.53 (38.82)     1:53.54 (39.01)     2:31.97 (38.43)
 16 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.38
                  35.87     1:14.60 (38.73)     1:54.16 (39.56)     2:32.38 (38.22)
 17 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        2:32.68
                  35.89     1:14.82 (38.93)     1:53.93 (39.11)     2:32.68 (38.75)
 18 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.91
                  36.99     1:15.43 (38.44)     1:54.20 (38.77)     2:32.91 (38.71)
 19 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                         2:33.11
                  37.09     1:15.62 (38.53)     1:54.55 (38.93)     2:33.11 (38.56)
 20 Tsai, Stephanie           13 Cond-MR                        2:34.22
                  36.96     1:16.01 (39.05)     1:55.53 (39.52)     2:34.22 (38.69)
 21 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:34.45
                  35.84     1:15.33 (39.49)     1:56.04 (40.71)     2:34.45 (38.41)
 22 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         2:36.58
                  36.59     1:17.09 (40.50)     1:58.10 (41.01)     2:36.58 (38.48)
 23 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.81
                  37.32     1:17.54 (40.22)     1:56.56 (39.02)     2:36.81 (40.25)
 24 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:37.03
                  35.95     1:14.70 (38.75)     1:55.31 (40.61)     2:37.03 (41.72)
 25 Baczek, Olivia M          13 MSC-MR                         2:37.24
                  38.45     1:18.91 (40.46)     1:59.16 (40.25)     2:37.24 (38.08)
 26 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                         2:38.07
                  36.82     1:16.36 (39.54)     1:56.98 (40.62)     2:38.07 (41.09)
 27 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:38.90
                  37.92     1:18.00 (40.08)     1:59.08 (41.08)     2:38.90 (39.82)
 28 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR                        2:39.51
                  35.42     1:15.56 (40.14)     1:57.87 (42.31)     2:39.51 (41.64)
 29 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.51
                  39.21     1:21.58 (42.37)     2:02.08 (40.50)     2:40.51 (38.43)
 30 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         2:42.76
                  39.14     1:20.75 (41.61)     2:02.05 (41.30)     2:42.76 (40.71)
 31 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.50
                  39.68     1:21.95 (42.27)     2:05.34 (43.39)     2:46.50 (41.16)
 32 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.96
                  39.33     1:22.22 (42.89)     2:05.44 (43.22)     2:46.96 (41.52)
 33 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         2:47.18
                  39.66     1:21.91 (42.25)     2:05.00 (43.09)     2:47.18 (42.18)
 34 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         2:47.93
                  40.61     1:24.30 (43.69)     2:08.93 (44.63)     2:47.93 (39.00)
 35 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                        2:48.41
                  39.93     1:23.54 (43.61)     2:06.23 (42.69)     2:48.41 (42.18)
 36 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:48.66
                  38.84     1:22.61 (43.77)     2:06.22 (43.61)     2:48.66 (42.44)
 37 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR                        2:48.83
                  38.94     1:20.74 (41.80)     2:04.52 (43.78)     2:48.83 (44.31)
 38 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:49.69
                  38.39     1:21.40 (43.01)     2:06.41 (45.01)     2:49.69 (43.28)
 39 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         3:00.73
                  42.98     1:29.43 (46.45)     2:17.25 (47.82)     3:00.73 (43.48)
 40 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         3:01.42
                  43.08     1:28.24 (45.16)     2:15.97 (47.73)     3:01.42 (45.45)
 41 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:02.91
                  42.73     1:29.19 (46.46)     2:16.40 (47.21)     3:02.91 (46.51)
 -- Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  38.40     1:19.11 (40.71)     2:01.06 (41.95)          DQ (40.44)

Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.90
                  31.10     1:04.43 (33.33)     1:38.20 (33.77)     2:10.90 (32.70)
  2 Woods, Matthew H          14 MWSC-MR                        2:12.14
                  30.92     1:04.20 (33.28)     1:38.74 (34.54)     2:12.14 (33.40)
  3 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                        2:16.33
                  31.59     1:05.81 (34.22)     1:41.19 (35.38)     2:16.33 (35.14)
  4 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.43
                  33.04     1:07.77 (34.73)     1:42.59 (34.82)     2:17.43 (34.84)
  5 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                         2:21.63
                  34.87     1:12.04 (37.17)     1:48.33 (36.29)     2:21.63 (33.30)
  6 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR                         2:22.51
                  34.15     1:09.99 (35.84)     1:46.82 (36.83)     2:22.51 (35.69)
  7 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                        2:23.57
                  34.43     1:11.06 (36.63)     1:47.80 (36.74)     2:23.57 (35.77)
  8 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR                        2:24.54
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)     1:49.65 (37.96)     2:24.54 (34.89)
  9 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:25.47
                  33.70     1:10.26 (36.56)     1:48.22 (37.96)     2:25.47 (37.25)
 10 Koyama, Hiro              14 Pace-MR                        2:26.10
                  34.79   1:50.77 (1:15.98)     2:26.10 (35.33)
 11 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.20
                  34.34     1:12.45 (38.11)     1:51.33 (38.88)     2:26.20 (34.87)
 12 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.25
                  33.40     1:10.46 (37.06)     1:48.37 (37.91)     2:26.25 (37.88)
 13 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.11
                  33.67     1:11.12 (37.45)     1:49.55 (38.43)     2:27.11 (37.56)
 14 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         2:30.00
                  34.65     1:12.79 (38.14)     1:52.30 (39.51)     2:30.00 (37.70)
 15 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.20
                  35.57     1:14.47 (38.90)     1:54.09 (39.62)     2:32.20 (38.11)
 16 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         2:33.22
                  36.71     1:17.56 (40.85)     1:56.58 (39.02)     2:33.22 (36.64)
 17 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:33.46
                  36.52     1:15.38 (38.86)     1:55.32 (39.94)     2:33.46 (38.14)
 18 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.82
                  37.66     1:17.78 (40.12)     1:58.37 (40.59)     2:36.82 (38.45)
 19 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                        2:37.71
                  35.84     1:16.45 (40.61)     1:58.65 (42.20)     2:37.71 (39.06)
 20 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                         2:39.03
                  38.46     1:20.14 (41.68)     2:01.24 (41.10)     2:39.03 (37.79)
 21 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR                         2:39.63
                  37.93     1:18.51 (40.58)     1:59.45 (40.94)     2:39.63 (40.18)
 22 Roeser, Kenny P           14 SSL-MR                         2:40.28
                  37.63     1:18.53 (40.90)     2:00.31 (41.78)     2:40.28 (39.97)
 23 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:44.07
                  38.24     1:19.70 (41.46)     2:03.06 (43.36)     2:44.07 (41.01)
 24 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:50.87
                  39.47     1:23.22 (43.75)     2:07.75 (44.53)     2:50.87 (43.12)
 25 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR                         2:51.72
                  40.30     1:24.24 (43.94)     2:08.54 (44.30)     2:51.72 (43.18)
 26 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                         2:54.07
                  39.00     1:23.51 (44.51)     2:10.14 (46.63)     2:54.07 (43.93)
 27 Gagliardi, John G         13 MSC-MR                         2:54.48
                  42.30     1:26.76 (44.46)     2:12.17 (45.41)     2:54.48 (42.31)
 28 Citrin, Ari               13 SSL-MR                         3:14.77
                  47.65     1:37.08 (49.43)     2:26.72 (49.64)     3:14.77 (48.05)
 -- Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                             DQ
                  33.43     1:11.24 (37.81)     1:51.58 (40.34)          DQ (41.29)

Event 85  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:23.53
     1) Torre, Melissa R 10             2) Cho, Rachel S 9
     3) Kelly, Hannah E 9               4) Toback, Gabby N 9
                  35.47     1:16.86 (41.39)     1:50.43 (33.57)     2:23.53 (33.10)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:30.06
     1) Hogan, Paige E 10               2) Smith, Mollie M 10
     3) Hargraves, Kelly A 10           4) Gallagher, Molly A 9
                  37.44     1:17.53 (40.09)     1:54.14 (36.61)     2:30.06 (35.92)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:34.43
     1) Blackman, Lindsay S 9           2) Foster, Meaghan 10
     3) Huerta, Imani 10                4) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 9
                  44.27     1:27.00 (42.73)     2:01.03 (34.03)     2:34.43 (33.40)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:38.01
     1) Baraban, Allyson B 10           2) Drury, Nicole M 10
     3) Marlow, Remi B 10               4) Hanley, Tori L 10
                  37.61     1:21.23 (43.62)     2:00.85 (39.62)     2:38.01 (37.16)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:41.93
     1) Kranis, Genna L 9               2) Massillon, Arielle J 9
     3) Moody, Bridget 9                4) Johnson, Christina M 9
                  57.19     1:36.14 (38.95)     2:20.12 (43.98)     2:41.93 (21.81)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:53.32
     1) Ehrman, Rachel M 10             2) Smith, Sarah K 10
     3) Rudel, Holly 9                  4) Olsen, Mary C 9
                  39.24     1:28.02 (48.78)     2:08.69 (40.67)     2:53.32 (44.63)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   3:28.12
     1) Sussman, Heather S 9            2) Ojeda, Amanda N 9
     3) Leibovich, Sylvia 10            4) Terwilliger, Kristina M 9
                  58.23     1:51.97 (53.74)     2:37.93 (45.96)     3:28.12 (50.19)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                      DQ
     1) Terry, Brianna 9                2) Gallagher, Megan 9
     3) Carson, Heather D 10            4) Urmston, Jennifer L 9
                  51.24     1:43.36 (52.12)     2:24.22 (40.86)          DQ (43.79)

Event 86  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:24.23
     1) Podniesinski, Peter F 10        2) Yeager, Christian P 10
     3) Bischoff, Kent A 10             4) Deblasio, Matthew M 10
                  38.51     1:17.34 (38.83)     1:54.84 (37.50)     2:24.23 (29.39)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:31.62
     1) Warnon, Raphael 10              2) Elgarten, Morgan 10
     3) Galan, Joseph 10                4) Thompson, John 9
                  38.29     1:20.82 (42.53)     1:54.60 (33.78)     2:31.62 (37.02)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:44.95
     1) O'Keefe, Connor P 10            2) Gagliardi, Philip A 10
     3) Alderson, Ryan P 9              4) Carlino, Keith A 9
                  39.52     1:28.44 (48.92)     2:10.28 (41.84)     2:44.95 (34.67)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   3:16.05
     1) Araujo, Kevin A 9               2) Leary, Chris R 10
     3) Arnott, Conner 9                4) LaDuca, Edward J 10
                  49.52     1:42.19 (52.67)     2:31.72 (49.53)     3:16.05 (44.33)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    3:50.20
     1) Hickey, Brandon S 9             2) Sullivan, Sean S 10
     3) Calderin, Julian C 10           4) Barabasi, Daniel L 9
                  50.33   1:59.50 (1:09.17)     2:52.42 (52.92)     3:50.20 (57.78)
 -- Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Fleming, Thomas W 10            2) Fletcher, Henry R 9
     3) Zorgman, Ruan J 9               4) Ready, Connor 9
                  41.34     1:30.01 (48.67)     2:07.27 (37.26)          DQ (37.49)

Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:53.39
     1) Kochman, Julie N 14             2) Larkin, Kate C 14
     3) Degrazia, Kristen A 14          4) Parisi, Lauren N 14
                  28.43     1:00.35 (31.92)     1:28.54 (28.19)     1:53.39 (24.85)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:02.33
     1) Kovacs, Laura N 14              2) Yeager, Keira M 13
     3) Moursi, Sara A 13               4) Raghazar, Shayda 13
                  30.26     1:04.67 (34.41)     1:34.01 (29.34)     2:02.33 (28.32)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:05.15
     1) Cannon, Taylor 13               2) Archer, Heather A 13
     3) Espinal, Amanda 13              4) Biagioli, Alana 13
                  32.07     1:08.63 (36.56)     1:39.04 (30.41)     2:05.15 (26.11)
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:08.42
     1) Laitman, Caroline E 13          2) Still, Hailey R 14
     3) McGlynn, Colleen D 13           4) Fletcher, Diana C 13
                  35.24       56.29 (21.05)     1:41.22 (44.93)     2:08.42 (27.20)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:09.81
     1) O'Keefe, Brenna M 13            2) Williams, Jeysa R 14
     3) Miller, Elizabeth R 14          4) Baczek, Olivia M 13
                  34.98     1:10.28 (35.30)     1:41.77 (31.49)     2:09.81 (28.04)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   2:10.85
     1) Proietti-Fox, Jen A 13          2) Arnott, Sarah A 14
     3) Kalamariois, Demetra C 14       4) Gobetz, Hannah R 14
                  33.76     1:08.31 (34.55)     1:43.77 (35.46)     2:10.85 (27.08)
  7 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:15.44
     1) Owens, Katelyn 13               2) Grant, Jessica 14
     3) Santiago, Ariel E 13            4) Joyce, Caitlin 14
                  36.98     1:14.35 (37.37)     1:46.10 (31.75)     2:15.44 (29.34)

Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                   1:55.30
     1) Heath, Michael A 13             2) Holek, Thomas F 14
     3) Shachar, Tal A 14               4) Attinello, Paul C 14
                  30.69     1:02.95 (32.26)     1:30.57 (27.62)     1:55.30 (24.73)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   1:55.79
     1) Gravina, Michael T 14           2) Hoempler, Mark 14
     3) Hoempler, Erik 14               4) Langan, John M 14
                  31.71     1:03.11 (31.40)     1:30.47 (27.36)     1:55.79 (25.32)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:56.24
     1) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 14     2) Angelo, Nicholas L 14
     3) Windler, Andrew J 14            4) Bormann, Thomas L 14
                  30.18     1:03.89 (33.71)     1:30.91 (27.02)     1:56.24 (25.33)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:04.34
     1) Callinan, Marty 13              2) Harris, Karim 13
     3) Culver, Eric 13                 4) Saindon, Brian 14
                  35.43     1:10.54 (35.11)     1:38.78 (28.24)     2:04.34 (25.56)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:08.17
     1) Tice, Robert 14                 2) Zummo, James R 13
     3) Greer, Shaun W 13               4) Marks, Sean M 13
                  33.72     1:08.68 (34.96)     1:40.30 (31.62)     2:08.17 (27.87)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                                   2:11.29
     1) Svoboda, Noah 14                2) Dinces, Jon M 13
     3) Stein, Robert J 13              4) Katz, Andrew 13
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)     1:44.53 (35.97)     2:11.29 (26.76)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                                   2:25.26
     1) Citrin, Ari 13                  2) Penny, William M 14
     3) Roeser, Kenny P 14              4) Barbera, Rich L 14
                  43.60     1:21.76 (38.16)     1:53.67 (31.91)     2:25.26 (31.59)
 -- Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Mariano, Collin J 13            2) Koyama, Hiro 14
     3) Schellhorn, Peter A 14          4) Zorgman, Willem H 13
                  32.40     1:06.15 (33.75)     1:39.32 (33.17)          DQ (25.99)

Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                          26.73
  2 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.03
  3 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                          27.18
  4 Mannix, Gina A            12 GAEL-MR                          27.52
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR                27.53
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                          28.06
  7 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                          28.30
  8 Klein, Morganne           12 VAC-MR                           28.54
  9 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                     28.71
 10 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.77
 11 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                          28.84
 12 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.86
 13 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                           29.14
 14 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                          29.32
 15 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                          29.44
 16 Stillwagon, Katy D        12 GAEL-MR                          29.53
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                          29.65
 18 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                           29.66
 19 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     29.68
 20 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                           29.76
 21 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                          29.79
 21 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.79
 23 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                           29.81
 24 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                           29.90
 25 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                           30.01
 26 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                          30.07
 27 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                           30.10
 27 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                           30.10
 29 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR                30.26
 30 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     30.46
 31 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                          30.53
 32 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                          30.54
 33 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          30.56
 34 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                           30.61
 35 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                          30.64
 36 Indyk, Allison            11 MSC-MR                           30.69
 37 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                          30.72
 38 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.21
 39 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.24
 40 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                          31.28
 41 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                          31.36
 42 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.43
 43 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                           31.69
 44 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.94
 45 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                           31.97
 46 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                           32.01
 47 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                           32.30
 48 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                           32.47
 49 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                           32.63
 50 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                           32.77
 51 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                     32.79
 52 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                           33.03
 53 Tsai, Sylvan              11 Cond-MR                          33.12
 54 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                          33.19
 55 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.23
 56 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR                           33.33
 57 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                          33.35
 58 Farrell, Laura J          11 MSC-MR                           33.72
 59 Norris, Jenne             12 WSSC-MR                          33.84
 60 Dipreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          33.90
 61 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                           33.97
 62 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                          34.06
 63 Elliot, Julie A           11 SSL-MR                           34.16
 64 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                           34.46
 65 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR                           34.61
 66 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                          34.68
 67 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                          34.69
 68 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.78
 69 Cioffi, Michelle          11 SSL-MR                           34.88
 70 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                35.31
 71 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                           35.50
 72 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                           35.56
 73 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR                           35.88
 74 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                           36.88
 75 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                           36.91
 76 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.10
 77 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                           37.24
 78 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                          37.42
 79 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                          37.59
 80 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.86
 81 Weinstein, Rebecca E      11 LIAC-MR                          37.98
 82 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.54
 83 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                           38.63
 84 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                           39.62
 85 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR                           40.59
 86 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                           40.78
 87 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR                           41.52
 88 Cabillis, Cortney M       11 SSL-MR                           43.04
 89 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                           43.71
 90 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                           44.44
 91 Courtney, Betsy K         11 SSL-MR                           46.94
 92 Martinez, Angelica D      12 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.49

Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                          24.09
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.32
  3 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                          26.77
  4 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                          26.81
  5 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                          26.90
  6 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                          27.16
  7 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          27.25
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.55
  9 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.94
 10 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          28.11
 11 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                      28.19
 12 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                          28.31
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                          28.70
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                           29.17
 15 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                           29.29
 16 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.32
 17 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                          29.43
 18 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.64
 19 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                           29.68
 20 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.78
 21 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                           29.85
 22 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                          29.87
 23 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                          30.22
 24 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                          30.38
 25 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                          30.46
 26 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                           30.69
 27 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                          30.93
 28 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.95
 29 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.96
 30 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                           31.28
 30 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                           31.28
 32 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                          31.30
 33 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                           31.50
 34 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                           31.77
 35 Resto, Stephen J          12 VAC-MR                           32.12
 36 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                32.34
 37 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                          32.61
 38 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                           32.64
 39 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                          32.84
 40 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.05
 41 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.22
 42 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR                33.36
 43 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                33.41
 44 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          33.50
 45 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR                           33.76
 46 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                          33.82
 47 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.06
 48 Coulter, Christopher R    12 VAC-MR                           34.11
 49 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                           34.30
 50 Guerrieri, Matt D         12 MWSC-MR                          34.42
 51 Costa, Matt W             12 SSL-MR                           35.67
 52 Mellen, Riley             11 SMC-MR                           36.35
 53 Flatley, Steven M         11 WSSC-MR                          39.13
 54 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                          40.02
 55 Kuhrt, Justin K           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.16
 56 Tatarsky, Marc A          12 SSL-MR                           41.21
 57 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                           43.99
 -- Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 91  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.55
                  25.65       53.55 (27.90)
  2 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.06
                  26.63       56.06 (29.43)
  3 Beck, Patty D             15 GAEL-MR                          56.55
                  26.98       56.55 (29.57)
  4 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.59
                  27.47       57.59 (30.12)
  5 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR                           57.90
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)
  6 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                          58.06
                  27.90       58.06 (30.16)
  7 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.41
                  28.21       58.41 (30.20)
  8 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR                           58.63
                  28.25       58.63 (30.38)
  9 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.84
                  28.07       58.84 (30.77)
 10 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR                           59.17
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)
 11 Dean, Ashley J            16 Mantarays-MR                     59.52
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)
 12 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR                           59.67
                  27.88       59.67 (31.79)
 13 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                          59.77
                  29.02       59.77 (30.75)
 14 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.93
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)
 15 Milton, Tiffany K         16 Ndac-MR                        1:00.10
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)
 16 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR                        1:00.34
                  29.21     1:00.34 (31.13)
 17 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:00.55
                  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)
 18 Ryan, Caitlin             16 WSSC-MR                        1:00.70
                  29.45     1:00.70 (31.25)
 19 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR                         1:01.12
                  29.78     1:01.12 (31.34)
 20 Burillo, Alicia           16 VAC-MR                         1:01.19
                  29.50     1:01.19 (31.69)
 21 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        1:01.47
                  29.86     1:01.47 (31.61)
 22 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.66
                  29.43     1:01.66 (32.23)
 23 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:01.73
                  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)
 24 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.78
                  29.68     1:01.78 (32.10)
 25 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                        1:01.90
                  29.59     1:01.90 (32.31)
 26 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR                        1:02.00
                  29.55     1:02.00 (32.45)
 27 Doty, Amy C               16 Pbac-MR                        1:02.61
                  30.01     1:02.61 (32.60)
 28 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.24
                  30.00     1:03.24 (33.24)
 29 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR                         1:04.02
                  31.25     1:04.02 (32.77)
 30 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR                         1:05.53
                  31.41     1:05.53 (34.12)
 31 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                         1:05.58
                  30.63     1:05.58 (34.95)
 32 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR                         1:06.22
                  31.17     1:06.22 (35.05)
 33 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.38
                  31.79     1:06.38 (34.59)
 34 Stadnyk, Grace E          16 SMC-MR                         1:08.44
                  32.67     1:08.44 (35.77)
 35 Gibbs, Samantha           15 SMC-MR                         1:09.35
                  32.87     1:09.35 (36.48)
 36 Farmer, Amanda J          16 SSL-MR                         1:12.03
                  34.40     1:12.03 (37.63)
 37 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                   1:12.08
                  34.63     1:12.08 (37.45)
 38 Sanicola, Kerrianne       15 Cond-MR                        1:14.57
                  34.74     1:14.57 (39.83)
 39 Chatzky, Laura            15 SMC-MR                         1:15.55
                  35.03     1:15.55 (40.52)
 40 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:17.18
                  36.98     1:17.18 (40.20)
 41 Pecoraro, Danielle        15 Cond-MR                        1:20.38
                  36.14     1:20.38 (44.24)
 42 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR                         1:20.73
                  38.55     1:20.73 (42.18)
 43 Steffens, Caryn           15 WSSC-MR                        1:23.66
                  37.01     1:23.66 (46.65)

Event 92  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.94
                  23.81       48.94 (25.13)
  2 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                           49.75
                  23.92       49.75 (25.83)
  3 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.16
                  24.71       51.16 (26.45)
  4 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                     51.38
                  25.14       51.38 (26.24)
  5 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.56
                  25.16       51.56 (26.40)
  6 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.82
                  25.05       51.82 (26.77)
  7 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.07
                  25.04       52.07 (27.03)
  8 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.15
                  25.43       52.15 (26.72)
  9 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                           52.49
                  25.11       52.49 (27.38)
 10 Paugh, Trevor A           17 Aqua Gems-MR                     52.53
                  24.97       52.53 (27.56)
 11 Woods, Zach C             17 MWSC-MR                          52.54
                  24.80       52.54 (27.74)
 12 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.66
                  25.71       53.66 (27.95)
 13 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                          53.72
                  25.66       53.72 (28.06)
 14 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.95
                  26.14       53.95 (27.81)
 15 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.15
                  25.61       54.15 (28.54)
 16 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.38
                  26.02       54.38 (28.36)
 17 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR                     54.47
                  26.05       54.47 (28.42)
 18 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                     54.52
                  25.89       54.52 (28.63)
 19 Smith, Chris C            17 SSL-MR                           54.57
                  25.46       54.57 (29.11)
 20 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                          54.77
                  26.26       54.77 (28.51)
 21 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                          54.80
                  26.48       54.80 (28.32)
 22 Coenen, Eben S            16 Ndac-MR                          54.84
                  26.13       54.84 (28.71)
 23 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                     54.90
                  26.19       54.90 (28.71)
 24 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.33
                  26.68       55.33 (28.65)
 25 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR                          55.50
                  26.17       55.50 (29.33)
 25 Roeser, Jimmy R           17 SSL-MR                           55.50
                  26.65       55.50 (28.85)
 27 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                          55.67
                  26.71       55.67 (28.96)
 28 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR                55.83
                  26.27       55.83 (29.56)
 29 Guerrieri, Dave C         15 MWSC-MR                          55.90
                  26.05       55.90 (29.85)
 30 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR                          55.97
                  26.45       55.97 (29.52)
 31 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                          56.68
                  27.37       56.68 (29.31)
 32 Jakubek, Kramer A         15 MWSC-MR                          56.97
                  27.50       56.97 (29.47)
 33 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                           57.04
                  26.54       57.04 (30.50)
 34 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                          57.11
                  27.20       57.11 (29.91)
 35 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                           57.12
                  27.51       57.12 (29.61)
 36 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.25
                  26.86       57.25 (30.39)
 37 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.45
                  27.42       57.45 (30.03)
 38 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                           57.47
                  27.40       57.47 (30.07)
 39 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                          58.70
                  27.64       58.70 (31.06)
 40 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR                           59.31
                  28.19       59.31 (31.12)
 41 Malfa, Peter J            16 Pace-MR                          59.70
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)
 42 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR                         1:00.07
                  28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)
 43 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.23
                  28.95     1:00.23 (31.28)
 44 Kerovpyan, Christopher V  16 VAC-MR                         1:00.26
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)
 45 Stadnyk, Alexander        16 SMC-MR                         1:00.48
                  28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)
 46 Carson, Tyler S           17 VAC-MR                         1:00.93
                  29.77     1:00.93 (31.16)
 47 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.04
                  29.42     1:01.04 (31.62)
 48 Carroll, Ryan             15 VAC-MR                         1:01.90
                  29.23     1:01.90 (32.67)
 49 Kurtz, Jon R              17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.38
                  29.40     1:02.38 (32.98)
 50 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         1:02.64
                  30.51     1:02.64 (32.13)
 51 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR                         1:05.00
                  30.57     1:05.00 (34.43)
 52 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR                         1:05.71
                  31.40     1:05.71 (34.31)
 53 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.24
                  31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)
 54 LaDuca, Stuart W          16 SSL-MR                         1:22.51
                  39.40     1:22.51 (43.11)

Event 93  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.14
                  32.79     1:11.14 (38.35)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                        1:20.93
                  37.58     1:20.93 (43.35)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                        1:22.25
                  39.13     1:22.25 (43.12)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                        1:25.62
                  42.02     1:25.62 (43.60)
  5 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                        1:28.41
                  40.50     1:28.41 (47.91)
  6 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                        1:39.13
                  42.63     1:39.13 (56.50)
  7 Lauren, Sweet A            7 Cond-MR                        1:39.83
                  45.26     1:39.83 (54.57)
  8 Boyko, Abigail M           7 MSC-MR                         1:40.24
                  45.75     1:40.24 (54.49)
  9 Malfa, Selena B            8 SSL-MR                         1:40.52
                  45.22     1:40.52 (55.30)
 10 Bergin, Kate C             7 MSC-MR                         1:41.22
                  49.07     1:41.22 (52.15)
 11 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                         1:43.26
                  48.22     1:43.26 (55.04)
 12 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR                         1:43.92
                  48.40     1:43.92 (55.52)
 13 Campbell, Corbet           8 SMC-MR                         1:44.23
                  48.98     1:44.23 (55.25)
 14 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                         1:45.90
                  49.50     1:45.90 (56.40)
 15 Cuddy, Alysen E            8 VAC-MR                         1:49.18
                  48.32   1:49.18 (1:00.86)
 16 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                        1:52.00
                  50.58   1:52.00 (1:01.42)
 17 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:54.53
                  52.04   1:54.53 (1:02.49)
 18 Gilhooly, Caroline M       8 SSL-MR                         1:57.74
                  54.99   1:57.74 (1:02.75)
 19 Leary, Caitlin R           7 SSL-MR                         2:00.37
                  53.29   2:00.37 (1:07.08)
 20 Dubbs, Melanie A           8 SSL-MR                         2:02.72
                  55.98   2:02.72 (1:06.74)
 21 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR                         2:06.83
                  59.90   2:06.83 (1:06.93)
 22 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:09.25
 23 LaPerche, Erin             8 MSC-MR                         2:11.04
                  58.89   2:11.04 (1:12.15)
 24 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR              2:15.34
                1:00.56   2:15.34 (1:14.78)

Event 94  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                        1:20.14
                  38.31     1:20.14 (41.83)
  2 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                         1:24.94
                  39.63     1:24.94 (45.31)
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR                        1:26.07
                  39.58     1:26.07 (46.49)
  4 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        1:35.04
                  45.48     1:35.04 (49.56)
  5 Hackett, Liam              8 SMC-MR                         1:35.99
                  47.16     1:35.99 (48.83)
  6 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                   1:37.30
                  44.45     1:37.30 (52.85)
  7 Kuhrt, Kyle A              8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:38.34
                  42.83     1:38.34 (55.51)
  8 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:40.86
                  46.07     1:40.86 (54.79)
  9 Warnon, Jonathan           7 VAC-MR                         1:43.24
                  51.23     1:43.24 (52.01)
 10 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR              1:48.61
                  49.88     1:48.61 (58.73)
 11 Cioffi, Steven             7 SSL-MR                         1:57.14
                  53.04   1:57.14 (1:04.10)
 12 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                         1:59.48
                  57.81   1:59.48 (1:01.67)
 13 Gurnett, Clayton R         7 MSC-MR                         2:00.26
                  57.11   2:00.26 (1:03.15)
 14 Goldman, Eamon S           7 SSL-MR                         2:11.11
                1:00.24   2:11.11 (1:10.87)
 -- Seeback, Jason             8 SSL-MR                              DQ

Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                        1:03.03
                  29.81     1:03.03 (33.22)
  2 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.45
                  30.44     1:06.45 (36.01)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.00
                  30.76     1:08.00 (37.24)
  4 Mannix, Gina A            12 GAEL-MR                        1:08.10
                  31.70     1:08.10 (36.40)
  5 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   1:09.86
                  32.38     1:09.86 (37.48)
  6 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.01
                  33.42     1:10.01 (36.59)
  7 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:11.05
                  33.26     1:11.05 (37.79)
  8 Klein, Morganne           12 VAC-MR                         1:11.37
                  33.98     1:11.37 (37.39)
  9 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.73
                  33.37     1:11.73 (38.36)
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        1:12.01
                  34.45     1:12.01 (37.56)
 11 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                         1:13.53
                  34.47     1:13.53 (39.06)
 12 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                        1:13.61
                  33.94     1:13.61 (39.67)
 13 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                         1:14.27
                  33.76     1:14.27 (40.51)
 14 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                         1:16.07
                  35.16     1:16.07 (40.91)
 15 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         1:16.43
                  34.14     1:16.43 (42.29)
 16 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.99
                  34.33     1:16.99 (42.66)
 17 Stillwagon, Katy D        12 GAEL-MR                        1:17.29
                  35.87     1:17.29 (41.42)
 18 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.57
                  36.71     1:17.57 (40.86)
 19 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                         1:19.42
                  37.40     1:19.42 (42.02)
 20 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.55
                  37.85     1:20.55 (42.70)
 21 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                        1:20.63
                  37.42     1:20.63 (43.21)
 22 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                         1:21.68
                  37.26     1:21.68 (44.42)
 23 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                         1:23.35
                  38.98     1:23.35 (44.37)
 24 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.67
                  38.40     1:23.67 (45.27)
 25 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                         1:26.13
                  39.35     1:26.13 (46.78)
 26 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                         1:28.00
                  41.65     1:28.00 (46.35)
 27 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.93
                  38.84     1:29.93 (51.09)
 28 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.42
                  43.84     1:31.42 (47.58)
 29 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                        1:31.47
                  40.38     1:31.47 (51.09)
 30 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                         1:32.90
                  43.16     1:32.90 (49.74)
 31 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                         1:37.30
                  41.96     1:37.30 (55.34)
 32 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                        1:37.75
                  42.86     1:37.75 (54.89)
 33 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                         1:40.10
                  44.67     1:40.10 (55.43)
 34 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                         1:40.40
                  42.22     1:40.40 (58.18)
 35 Farrell, Laura J          11 MSC-MR                         1:40.63
                  44.74     1:40.63 (55.89)
 36 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                         1:42.57
                  46.36     1:42.57 (56.21)
 37 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                         1:43.32
                  45.29     1:43.32 (58.03)
 38 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR                         1:45.33
                  48.37     1:45.33 (56.96)
 39 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                         1:49.25
                  49.43     1:49.25 (59.82)
 -- O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                              DQ
                  58.61        DQ (1:03.81)
 -- Indyk, Allison            11 MSC-MR                              DQ
                  39.05          DQ (43.72)

Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.01
                  28.74     1:03.01 (34.27)
  2 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.15
                  31.05     1:06.15 (35.10)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.89
                  31.28     1:06.89 (35.61)
  4 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.90
                  30.92     1:06.90 (35.98)
  5 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                        1:07.11
                  30.89     1:07.11 (36.22)
  6 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.14
                  32.40     1:08.14 (35.74)
  7 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.37
                  31.08     1:08.37 (37.29)
  8 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                        1:08.54
                  31.07     1:08.54 (37.47)
  9 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.54
                  33.01     1:11.54 (38.53)
 10 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.37
                  33.91     1:14.37 (40.46)
 11 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.78
                  34.10     1:15.78 (41.68)
 12 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                         1:17.12
                  35.70     1:17.12 (41.42)
 13 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.62
                  36.05     1:17.62 (41.57)
 14 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                         1:21.15
                  36.58     1:21.15 (44.57)
 15 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.07
                  37.73     1:22.07 (44.34)
 16 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.21
                  37.40     1:23.21 (45.81)
 17 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                         1:24.36
                  39.01     1:24.36 (45.35)
 18 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                         1:25.27
                  38.47     1:25.27 (46.80)
 19 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                    1:25.88
                  36.73     1:25.88 (49.15)
 20 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                         1:26.26
                  40.30     1:26.26 (45.96)
 21 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR                         1:26.29
                  40.02     1:26.29 (46.27)
 22 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.06
                  42.98     1:35.06 (52.08)
 23 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                         1:36.96
                  43.03     1:36.96 (53.93)
 -- Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  39.28          DQ (48.58)

Event 97  Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:12.34
                  28.69     1:01.79 (33.10)     1:42.00 (40.21)     2:12.34 (30.34)
  2 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.29
                  30.36     1:05.21 (34.85)     1:42.45 (37.24)     2:14.29 (31.84)
  3 Beck, Patty D             15 GAEL-MR                        2:18.76
                  30.11     1:04.59 (34.48)     1:47.34 (42.75)     2:18.76 (31.42)
  4 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.17
                  31.22     1:07.77 (36.55)     1:48.96 (41.19)     2:23.17 (34.21)
  5 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.59
                                1:09.32 ( )   2:23.59 (1:14.27)
  6 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        2:24.04
                  32.78     1:08.89 (36.11)     1:51.76 (42.87)     2:24.04 (32.28)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.05
                  30.39     1:08.15 (37.76)     1:52.01 (43.86)     2:24.05 (32.04)
  8 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.09
                  31.64     1:07.59 (35.95)     1:51.39 (43.80)     2:24.09 (32.70)
  9 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR                         2:27.43
                  31.06     1:09.83 (38.77)     1:53.29 (43.46)     2:27.43 (34.14)
 10 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   2:27.93
                  30.46     1:11.48 (41.02)     1:53.36 (41.88)     2:27.93 (34.57)
 11 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR                         2:28.73
                  30.87     1:09.47 (38.60)     1:54.05 (44.58)     2:28.73 (34.68)
 12 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                        2:28.81
                  32.17     1:13.15 (40.98)     1:55.23 (42.08)     2:28.81 (33.58)
 13 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.13
                  33.16     1:11.95 (38.79)     1:55.52 (43.57)     2:29.13 (33.61)
 14 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        2:30.44
                  33.50     1:10.22 (36.72)     1:54.87 (44.65)     2:30.44 (35.57)
 15 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:30.47
                  33.39     1:12.65 (39.26)     1:55.94 (43.29)     2:30.47 (34.53)
 16 Doty, Amy C               16 Pbac-MR                        2:32.94
                  33.23     1:15.57 (42.34)     1:58.87 (43.30)     2:32.94 (34.07)
 17 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:33.19
                  31.99     1:10.98 (38.99)     1:59.44 (48.46)     2:33.19 (33.75)
 18 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:34.22
                  34.57     1:14.08 (39.51)     1:57.56 (43.48)     2:34.22 (36.66)
 19 Burillo, Alicia           16 VAC-MR                         2:34.64
 20 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR                         2:34.89
                  33.39     1:12.98 (39.59)     1:57.64 (44.66)     2:34.89 (37.25)
 21 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR                        2:35.38
                  32.87     1:11.98 (39.11)     2:01.20 (49.22)     2:35.38 (34.18)
 22 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:35.79
                  32.73     1:13.32 (40.59)     1:59.22 (45.90)     2:35.79 (36.57)
 23 Milton, Tiffany K         16 Ndac-MR                        2:35.83
                  32.43     1:12.59 (40.16)     2:00.42 (47.83)     2:35.83 (35.41)
 24 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR                         2:38.43
                  33.81     1:16.74 (42.93)     2:03.64 (46.90)     2:38.43 (34.79)
 25 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR                         2:38.85
                  35.01     1:16.90 (41.89)     2:03.86 (46.96)     2:38.85 (34.99)
 26 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:39.08
                  35.93     1:16.82 (40.89)     2:01.14 (44.32)     2:39.08 (37.94)
 27 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR                         2:39.15
                  34.27     1:17.42 (43.15)     2:00.47 (43.05)     2:39.15 (38.68)
 28 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR                         2:40.97
                  38.96     1:20.38 (41.42)     2:06.24 (45.86)     2:40.97 (34.73)
 29 Stadnyk, Grace E          16 SMC-MR                         2:49.80
                  37.38     1:22.40 (45.02)     2:10.17 (47.77)     2:49.80 (39.63)
 30 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                         2:51.77
                  36.35     1:20.90 (44.55)     2:07.85 (46.95)     2:51.77 (43.92)
 31 Gibbs, Samantha           15 SMC-MR                         3:00.82
                  39.47     1:24.75 (45.28)     2:21.76 (57.01)     3:00.82 (39.06)
 32 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        3:02.02
 33 Lamendola, Jessica M      15 VAC-MR                         3:03.32
                  39.42     1:31.39 (51.97)     2:23.58 (52.19)     3:03.32 (39.74)
 34 Chatzky, Laura            15 SMC-MR                         3:04.18
                  39.77     1:27.98 (48.21)     2:20.71 (52.73)     3:04.18 (43.47)
 35 Pecoraro, Danielle        15 Cond-MR                        3:31.68
                  47.28     1:46.00 (58.72)     2:45.58 (59.58)     3:31.68 (46.10)
 36 Steffens, Caryn           15 WSSC-MR                        3:41.60
                  43.47   1:44.64 (1:01.17)   2:53.36 (1:08.72)     3:41.60 (48.24)

Event 98  Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.23
                  26.33       56.01 (29.68)     1:33.00 (36.99)     2:00.23 (27.23)
  2 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.52
                  26.98       59.26 (32.28)     1:33.92 (34.66)     2:03.52 (29.60)
  3 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                         2:04.25
                  26.09       57.43 (31.34)     1:35.08 (37.65)     2:04.25 (29.17)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.38
                  26.91       58.04 (31.13)     1:36.37 (38.33)     2:05.38 (29.01)
  5 Woods, Zach C             17 MWSC-MR                        2:05.45
                  25.81       57.94 (32.13)     1:35.90 (37.96)     2:05.45 (29.55)
  6 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.55
                  26.01       57.42 (31.41)     1:36.29 (38.87)     2:05.55 (29.26)
  7 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:08.23
                  27.76     1:01.62 (33.86)     1:39.80 (38.18)     2:08.23 (28.43)
  8 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.55
                  27.41     1:01.55 (34.14)     1:39.69 (38.14)     2:09.55 (29.86)
  9 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.86
                  28.47     1:00.87 (32.40)     1:40.71 (39.84)     2:09.86 (29.15)
 10 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                         2:10.17
                  26.57     1:00.04 (33.47)     1:39.75 (39.71)     2:10.17 (30.42)
 11 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.36
                  28.21     1:01.25 (33.04)     1:39.43 (38.18)     2:10.36 (30.93)
 12 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.43
                  29.70     1:02.78 (33.08)     1:43.09 (40.31)     2:13.43 (30.34)
 13 Paugh, Trevor A           17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:13.52
                  27.41     1:02.76 (35.35)     1:43.11 (40.35)     2:13.52 (30.41)
 14 Culmsee, Marcus           33 MSC-MR                         2:13.53
                  29.29     1:05.33 (36.04)     1:42.60 (37.27)     2:13.53 (30.93)
 15 Smith, Chris C            17 SSL-MR                         2:13.91
                  28.71     1:03.47 (34.76)     1:42.14 (38.67)     2:13.91 (31.77)
 16 Roeser, Jimmy R           17 SSL-MR                         2:14.48
                  28.18     1:02.50 (34.32)     1:43.06 (40.56)     2:14.48 (31.42)
 17 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   2:15.20
                  28.90     1:03.39 (34.49)     1:42.03 (38.64)     2:15.20 (33.17)
 18 Madar, David              16 SSL-MR                         2:15.46
                  29.55     1:03.79 (34.24)     1:43.96 (40.17)     2:15.46 (31.50)
 19 Jakubek, Kramer A         15 MWSC-MR                        2:17.63
                  29.81     1:06.47 (36.66)     1:45.95 (39.48)     2:17.63 (31.68)
 20 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR                        2:17.97
                  30.17     1:04.01 (33.84)     1:46.47 (42.46)     2:17.97 (31.50)
 21 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:18.21
                  33.43     1:09.15 (35.72)     1:46.23 (37.08)     2:18.21 (31.98)
 22 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                        2:18.64
                  27.99     1:01.93 (33.94)     1:48.03 (46.10)     2:18.64 (30.61)
 23 Coenen, Eben S            16 Ndac-MR                        2:19.02
                  28.87     1:05.67 (36.80)     1:45.00 (39.33)     2:19.02 (34.02)
 24 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:19.25
                  28.34     1:02.22 (33.88)     1:45.82 (43.60)     2:19.25 (33.43)
 25 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                        2:19.92
                  28.99     1:07.55 (38.56)     1:48.48 (40.93)     2:19.92 (31.44)
 26 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:20.76
                  32.51     1:05.42 (32.91)     1:48.65 (43.23)     2:20.76 (32.11)
 27 Stadnyk, Alexander        16 SMC-MR                         2:22.77
                  30.91     1:05.63 (34.72)     1:47.68 (42.05)     2:22.77 (35.09)
 28 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        2:22.94
                  30.82     1:06.55 (35.73)     1:51.63 (45.08)     2:22.94 (31.31)
 29 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        2:23.24
                  29.98     1:06.72 (36.74)     1:51.12 (44.40)     2:23.24 (32.12)
 30 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         2:24.97
                  31.01     1:10.27 (39.26)     1:50.62 (40.35)     2:24.97 (34.35)
 31 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.81
                  28.15     1:05.90 (37.75)     1:52.15 (46.25)     2:25.81 (33.66)
 32 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:25.86
                  30.53     1:09.25 (38.72)     1:52.43 (43.18)     2:25.86 (33.43)
 33 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR                        2:26.61
                  32.38     1:11.41 (39.03)     1:52.01 (40.60)     2:26.61 (34.60)
 34 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR                         2:26.70
                  31.01     1:08.46 (37.45)     1:51.95 (43.49)     2:26.70 (34.75)
 35 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        2:27.06
                  30.85     1:07.03 (36.18)     1:51.53 (44.50)     2:27.06 (35.53)
 36 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.34
                  32.31     1:08.44 (36.13)     1:54.73 (46.29)     2:27.34 (32.61)
 37 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.62
                  33.28     1:10.47 (37.19)     1:54.64 (44.17)     2:27.62 (32.98)
 38 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.33
                  33.05     1:11.60 (38.55)     1:55.46 (43.86)     2:28.33 (32.87)
 39 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:28.38
                  30.47     1:08.55 (38.08)     1:52.85 (44.30)     2:28.38 (35.53)
 40 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                         2:30.68
                  33.92     1:11.18 (37.26)     1:57.09 (45.91)     2:30.68 (33.59)
 41 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        2:32.20
                  34.23     1:11.76 (37.53)     1:59.05 (47.29)     2:32.20 (33.15)
 42 Malfa, Peter J            16 Pace-MR                        2:32.84
                  34.16     1:11.51 (37.35)     1:58.35 (46.84)     2:32.84 (34.49)
 43 Carson, Tyler S           17 VAC-MR                         2:33.13
                  32.50     1:12.31 (39.81)     1:58.17 (45.86)     2:33.13 (34.96)
 44 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR                         2:33.92
                  33.31     1:12.32 (39.01)     1:58.56 (46.24)     2:33.92 (35.36)
 45 Kerovpyan, Christopher V  16 VAC-MR                         2:38.32
                  32.26     1:13.98 (41.72)     2:02.41 (48.43)     2:38.32 (35.91)
 46 Carroll, Ryan             15 VAC-MR                         2:39.82
                  33.01     1:08.69 (35.68)     2:02.00 (53.31)     2:39.82 (37.82)
 47 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         2:41.98
                  34.79     1:14.53 (39.74)     2:05.64 (51.11)     2:41.98 (36.34)
 48 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.55
                  37.35     1:18.95 (41.60)     2:08.24 (49.29)     2:42.55 (34.31)
 49 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR                         2:47.95
                1:20.93     2:10.53 (49.60)     2:47.95 (37.42)
 50 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                         3:07.78
                  46.24     1:34.18 (47.94)     2:25.50 (51.32)     3:07.78 (42.28)
 -- LaDuca, Stuart W          16 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  53.01     1:49.28 (56.27)   2:59.28 (1:10.00)          DQ (48.86)
 -- Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  28.60     1:03.79 (35.19)     1:42.54 (38.75)          DQ (30.66)

Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.82
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                          40.58
  3 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          47.55
  4 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                          50.34
  5 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                          52.69
  6 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                           53.59
  7 Boyko, Abigail M           7 MSC-MR                           55.62
  8 Campbell, Corbet           8 SMC-MR                           55.73
  9 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                           58.66
 10 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR                         1:00.31
 11 Bergin, Kate C             7 MSC-MR                         1:00.85
 12 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.92
 13 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR                         1:27.51
 -- Lauren, Sweet A            7 Cond-MR                             DQ
 -- Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                             DQ

Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                          46.72
  2 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                           52.73
  3 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                52.85
  4 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                          54.94
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR                          58.06
  6 Hackett, Liam              8 SMC-MR                           59.96
 -- Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Kuhrt, Kyle A              8 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                          33.87
  2 Klein, Morganne           12 VAC-MR                           33.94
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR                34.14
  4 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     34.63
  5 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                          35.90
  6 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                          35.91
  7 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                     36.01
  8 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                           36.05
  9 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                          36.16
 10 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                          36.50
 11 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR                37.37
 12 Indyk, Allison            11 MSC-MR                           38.00
 13 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.32
 14 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                          38.80
 15 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.97
 16 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                          39.31
 17 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                          39.32
 18 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                           39.34
 19 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.54
 20 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                           39.62
 21 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                          39.63
 22 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.77
 23 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                          39.84
 24 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.85
 25 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                          39.94
 26 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                           40.11
 27 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                           40.43
 28 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.65
 29 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.89
 30 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                          40.91
 31 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                           40.95
 32 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                          41.39
 33 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                           41.71
 34 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                           41.82
 35 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                41.92
 36 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                           42.06
 37 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                           42.19
 38 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.22
 39 Stillwagon, Katy D        12 GAEL-MR                          42.55
 40 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                          42.81
 41 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                           42.85
 42 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR                           42.91
 43 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                           43.04
 44 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                     43.77
 45 Tsai, Sylvan              11 Cond-MR                          43.90
 46 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR                           43.99
 47 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                          44.03
 48 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                          44.21
 49 Grant, Julianne           11 VAC-MR                           44.36
 50 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.39
 51 Elliot, Julie A           11 SSL-MR                           44.42
 52 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                           44.62
 53 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.66
 54 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                           44.98
 55 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                           45.09
 56 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                           45.24
 57 Cioffi, Michelle          11 SSL-MR                           45.97
 58 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.02
 59 Weinstein, Rebecca E      11 LIAC-MR                          46.15
 60 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                          46.47
 61 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                          46.51
 62 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR                           48.57
 63 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                          48.75
 64 Norris, Jenne             12 WSSC-MR                          48.88
 65 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                           49.04
 66 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.11
 67 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                           50.17
 68 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                           50.46
 69 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.98
 70 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                           52.51
 71 Shachar, Abigail T        11 GAEL-MR                          52.82
 72 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR                           53.42
 73 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                           54.43
 74 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                           54.50
 75 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                           54.62
 76 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR                           55.75
 77 Cabillis, Cortney M       11 SSL-MR                         1:00.60
 -- Courtney, Betsy K         11 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Dipreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                             DQ

Event 102  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                          31.79
  2 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                          33.85
  3 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.18
  4 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                      35.41
  5 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.28
  6 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                          36.89
  7 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                          36.94
  8 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                          37.91
  9 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                          37.94
 10 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                           38.06
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.07
 12 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          38.09
 13 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                          38.53
 14 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.77
 15 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                38.87
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          38.91
 17 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR                38.96
 18 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                          39.60
 19 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                          39.92
 20 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                           40.05
 21 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                40.52
 22 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                           40.89
 23 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                          41.03
 24 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                          41.08
 25 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                          41.60
 26 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.97
 27 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.98
 28 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.28
 29 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                           42.29
 30 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.43
 31 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                          43.09
 32 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.22
 33 Coulter, Christopher R    12 VAC-MR                           43.33
 34 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                           43.48
 35 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.89
 36 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                           44.25
 37 Resto, Stephen J          12 VAC-MR                           44.60
 38 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                          44.88
 39 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                          44.94
 40 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR                           45.11
 41 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                           45.42
 42 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                          45.82
 43 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                           46.57
 44 Guerrieri, Matt D         12 MWSC-MR                          46.63
 45 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                           48.24
 46 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.37
 47 Mellen, Riley             11 SMC-MR                           48.49
 48 Costa, Matt W             12 SSL-MR                           58.42
 49 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.83
 50 Kuhrt, Justin K           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.76
 -- Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                              DQ
 -- Finelli, Eric R           11 Mantarays-MR                        DQ
 -- Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                              DQ

Event 103  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.76
                  32.32     1:08.76 (36.44)
  2 Klein, Jacquelyn C        16 VAC-MR                         1:12.58
                  34.41     1:12.58 (38.17)
  3 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                        1:12.93
                  34.33     1:12.93 (38.60)
  4 Ewanich, Katrice M        16 VAC-MR                         1:14.04
                  35.46     1:14.04 (38.58)
  5 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   1:15.20
                  35.59     1:15.20 (39.61)
  6 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.41
                  35.36     1:15.41 (40.05)
  7 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR                        1:16.50
                  36.10     1:16.50 (40.40)
  8 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.09
                  36.29     1:17.09 (40.80)
  9 Doty, Amy C               16 Pbac-MR                        1:17.17
                  36.87     1:17.17 (40.30)
 10 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.34
                  36.56     1:17.34 (40.78)
 11 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                         1:18.40
                  36.58     1:18.40 (41.82)
 12 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:18.48
                  37.21     1:18.48 (41.27)
 13 Cerny, Siobhan            16 SSL-MR                         1:18.91
                  37.44     1:18.91 (41.47)
 14 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.05
                  36.87     1:19.05 (42.18)
 15 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.74
                  37.70     1:19.74 (42.04)
 16 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.80
                  37.85     1:19.80 (41.95)
 17 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                        1:19.89
                  37.67     1:19.89 (42.22)
 18 Burillo, Alicia           16 VAC-MR                         1:20.21
                  37.62     1:20.21 (42.59)
 19 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                        1:20.27
                  37.31     1:20.27 (42.96)
 20 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        1:20.81
                  37.77     1:20.81 (43.04)
 21 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.16
                  38.05     1:21.16 (43.11)
 22 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR                         1:21.23
                  37.97     1:21.23 (43.26)
 23 Schwartz, Mara A          16 SSL-MR                         1:22.17
                  39.73     1:22.17 (42.44)
 24 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR                         1:22.90
                  39.69     1:22.90 (43.21)
 25 Stadnyk, Grace E          16 SMC-MR                         1:27.75
                  41.26     1:27.75 (46.49)
 26 Latino, Bridget L         15 MSC-MR                         1:27.81
                  41.97     1:27.81 (45.84)
 27 Ryan, Amy                 15 WSSC-MR                        1:28.63
                  41.23     1:28.63 (47.40)
 28 Chatzky, Laura            15 SMC-MR                         1:31.03
                  43.23     1:31.03 (47.80)
 29 Sanicola, Kerrianne       15 Cond-MR                        1:31.62
                  43.55     1:31.62 (48.07)
 30 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                        1:32.40
                  43.86     1:32.40 (48.54)
 31 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:35.53
                  44.02     1:35.53 (51.51)
 32 Farmer, Amanda J          16 SSL-MR                         1:35.87
                  46.11     1:35.87 (49.76)
 33 Lamendola, Jessica M      15 VAC-MR                         1:37.41
                  47.36     1:37.41 (50.05)
 34 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR                         1:38.41
                  48.14     1:38.41 (50.27)
 35 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:39.89
                  49.12     1:39.89 (50.77)
 36 Pecoraro, Danielle        15 Cond-MR                        1:50.77
                  52.50     1:50.77 (58.27)

Event 104  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.96
                  29.83     1:02.96 (33.13)
  2 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.49
                  31.47     1:06.49 (35.02)
  3 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.87
                  31.76     1:06.87 (35.11)
  4 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.92
                  31.43     1:06.92 (35.49)
  5 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.09
                  31.77     1:07.09 (35.32)
  6 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.17
                  31.85     1:07.17 (35.32)
  7 Paugh, Trevor A           17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.62
                  31.96     1:07.62 (35.66)
  8 Culmsee, Marcus           33 MSC-MR                         1:07.68
                  32.14     1:07.68 (35.54)
  9 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.19
                  32.33     1:08.19 (35.86)
 10 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.32
                  32.15     1:08.32 (36.17)
 11 Coenen, Eben S            16 Ndac-MR                        1:08.97
                  31.74     1:08.97 (37.23)
 12 Suarez, Michael V         16 Pace-MR                        1:09.50
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)
 13 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.88
                  32.85     1:09.88 (37.03)
 14 Jakubek, Kramer A         15 MWSC-MR                        1:10.39
                  33.31     1:10.39 (37.08)
 15 Harrington, Kyle P        16 Pace-MR                        1:10.83
                  33.41     1:10.83 (37.42)
 16 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         1:11.32
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)
 17 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                        1:11.83
                  33.52     1:11.83 (38.31)
 18 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.31
                  33.69     1:12.31 (38.62)
 19 Madar, David              16 SSL-MR                         1:12.32
                  34.76     1:12.32 (37.56)
 20 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.44
                  34.33     1:12.44 (38.11)
 21 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:12.89
                  34.75     1:12.89 (38.14)
 22 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.20
                  33.72     1:13.20 (39.48)
 23 Guerrieri, Dave C         15 MWSC-MR                        1:13.25
                  34.00     1:13.25 (39.25)
 24 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR                         1:14.39
                  35.00     1:14.39 (39.39)
 24 Hoffman, Elijah J         15 MSC-MR                         1:14.39
                  35.27     1:14.39 (39.12)
 26 Stadnyk, Alexander        16 SMC-MR                         1:15.60
                  35.39     1:15.60 (40.21)
 27 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR                         1:16.38
                  36.69     1:16.38 (39.69)
 28 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.19
                  36.64     1:17.19 (40.55)
 29 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.19
                  37.14     1:19.19 (42.05)
 30 Bergamini, Danny          15 GAEL-MR                        1:19.33
                  38.07     1:19.33 (41.26)
 31 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                         1:19.92
                  37.64     1:19.92 (42.28)
 32 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                        1:21.44
                  38.02     1:21.44 (43.42)
 33 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.52
                  38.17     1:21.52 (43.35)
 34 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.45
                  39.70     1:24.45 (44.75)
 35 Kerovpyan, Christopher V  16 VAC-MR                         1:24.55
                  38.77     1:24.55 (45.78)
 36 Courtney, Dan K           15 SSL-MR                         1:25.20
                  39.95     1:25.20 (45.25)
 37 Carson, Tyler S           17 VAC-MR                         1:25.99
                  41.02     1:25.99 (44.97)
 38 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR                         1:28.42
                  41.77     1:28.42 (46.65)
 39 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.13
                  41.71     1:29.13 (47.42)
 40 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         1:31.33
                  44.05     1:31.33 (47.28)

Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.25
                  31.92     1:05.25 (33.33)
  2 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.27
                  32.64     1:07.27 (34.63)
  3 Mannix, Gina A            12 GAEL-MR                        1:08.37
                  33.52     1:08.37 (34.85)
  4 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                        1:09.60
                  34.08     1:09.60 (35.52)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:10.06
                  33.88     1:10.06 (36.18)
  6 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                        1:10.81
                  34.19     1:10.81 (36.62)
  7 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                        1:10.85
                  34.65     1:10.85 (36.20)
  8 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.12
                  35.14     1:11.12 (35.98)
  9 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                         1:12.71
                  36.08     1:12.71 (36.63)
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.14
                  35.82     1:13.14 (37.32)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                         1:13.32
                  35.86     1:13.32 (37.46)
 12 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         1:13.70
                  35.75     1:13.70 (37.95)
 13 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.38
                  37.38     1:15.38 (38.00)
 14 Stillwagon, Katy D        12 GAEL-MR                        1:15.49
                  36.97     1:15.49 (38.52)
 15 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                         1:15.97
                  37.00     1:15.97 (38.97)
 16 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.76
                  37.75     1:16.76 (39.01)
 17 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.80
                  37.02     1:16.80 (39.78)
 18 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                        1:17.31
                  37.02     1:17.31 (40.29)
 19 Arnott, Katie             11 SSL-MR                         1:17.49
                  37.78     1:17.49 (39.71)
 20 Indyk, Allison            11 MSC-MR                         1:17.63
                  38.39     1:17.63 (39.24)
 21 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:18.57
                  38.53     1:18.57 (40.04)
 22 Munz, Brenna A            12 MSC-MR                         1:19.64
                  39.96     1:19.64 (39.68)
 23 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.04
                  38.43     1:20.04 (41.61)
 24 Peers, Jacey C            12 Pace-MR                        1:20.20
                  38.31     1:20.20 (41.89)
 25 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                        1:20.33
                  39.21     1:20.33 (41.12)
 26 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                         1:20.64
                  39.09     1:20.64 (41.55)
 27 Seagren, Erika L          11 MSC-MR                         1:20.97
                  39.67     1:20.97 (41.30)
 28 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                         1:21.44
                  40.19     1:21.44 (41.25)
 29 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.96
                  40.56     1:21.96 (41.40)
 30 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                         1:22.16
                  39.39     1:22.16 (42.77)
 31 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                        1:22.25
                  40.27     1:22.25 (41.98)
 32 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        1:22.29
                  39.59     1:22.29 (42.70)
 33 Olsen, Emily              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.58
                  40.70     1:22.58 (41.88)
 34 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.99
                  40.67     1:23.99 (43.32)
 35 Tsai, Sylvan              11 Cond-MR                        1:24.44
                  41.37     1:24.44 (43.07)
 36 Leibovich, Tamara         12 SSL-MR                         1:24.54
                  41.71     1:24.54 (42.83)
 37 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.03
                  42.58     1:26.03 (43.45)
 38 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.48
                  42.46     1:26.48 (44.02)
 39 Levine, Kelly T           11 MSC-MR                         1:26.65
                  43.31     1:26.65 (43.34)
 40 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.72
                  41.47     1:26.72 (45.25)
 41 Carlino, Emelia A         11 MSC-MR                         1:27.53
                  43.66     1:27.53 (43.87)
 42 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:27.94
                  42.07     1:27.94 (45.87)
 43 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                         1:28.95
                  43.15     1:28.95 (45.80)
 44 Kunow, Ashley M           11 SSL-MR                         1:29.31
                  43.85     1:29.31 (45.46)
 45 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.58
                  43.17     1:29.58 (46.41)
 46 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                        1:29.61
                  43.04     1:29.61 (46.57)
 47 Elliot, Julie A           11 SSL-MR                         1:29.92
                  43.33     1:29.92 (46.59)
 48 Foster, Amanda            12 VAC-MR                         1:31.01
                  43.31     1:31.01 (47.70)
 49 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.14
                  44.08     1:31.14 (47.06)
 50 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                         1:31.62
                  44.64     1:31.62 (46.98)
 51 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                         1:31.75
                  45.32     1:31.75 (46.43)
 52 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:32.97
 53 Dubbs, Alyssa M           11 SSL-MR                         1:34.23
                  45.48     1:34.23 (48.75)
 54 Cioffi, Michelle          11 SSL-MR                         1:34.27
                  46.16     1:34.27 (48.11)
 55 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                        1:35.13
                  47.89     1:35.13 (47.24)
 56 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                         1:35.20
 57 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                         1:35.68
                  45.79     1:35.68 (49.89)
 58 Goldstein, Sari E         12 SSL-MR                         1:37.46
                  47.05     1:37.46 (50.41)
 59 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                         1:37.96
                  48.85     1:37.96 (49.11)
 60 Getchell, Jill A          11 SSL-MR                         1:40.97
                  49.06     1:40.97 (51.91)
 61 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     11 MSC-MR                         1:42.24
 62 Penny, Allison M          11 SSL-MR                         1:45.41
                  52.75     1:45.41 (52.66)
 63 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                         1:49.63
                  53.66     1:49.63 (55.97)
 64 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                         1:52.37
                  57.37     1:52.37 (55.00)
 65 Martinez, Angelica D      12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:52.86
                  52.73   1:52.86 (1:00.13)
 66 Cabillis, Cortney M       11 SSL-MR                         1:54.49
                  54.92     1:54.49 (59.57)
 67 Courtney, Betsy K         11 SSL-MR                         2:03.27
                  54.49   2:03.27 (1:08.78)
 -- Dipreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Bromm, Kelly E            11 WSSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Weinstein, Rebecca E      11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  47.39          DQ (49.43)
 -- Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  51.77          DQ (54.68)
 -- Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR                              DQ

Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                          59.26
                  28.41       59.26 (30.85)
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.22
                  32.83     1:07.22 (34.39)
  3 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.31
                  33.15     1:08.31 (35.16)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.15
                  34.04     1:09.15 (35.11)
  5 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                        1:09.83
                  33.80     1:09.83 (36.03)
  6 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                        1:12.22
                  34.86     1:12.22 (37.36)
  7 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                        1:12.32
                  35.77     1:12.32 (36.55)
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          11 SSL-MR                         1:13.41
                  35.67     1:13.41 (37.74)
  9 Gianino, Alexander Z      12 GAEL-MR                        1:13.50
                  36.06     1:13.50 (37.44)
 10 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.57
                  36.06     1:13.57 (37.51)
 11 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.65
                  36.17     1:13.65 (37.48)
 12 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.68
                  35.39     1:14.68 (39.29)
 13 Galan, Luis               12 VAC-MR                         1:14.76
                  36.10     1:14.76 (38.66)
 14 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.20
                  36.98     1:15.20 (38.22)
 15 Bleier, Jackson           11 SMC-MR                         1:15.88
                  36.81     1:15.88 (39.07)
 16 Resila, Nate J            12 Starfish-AD                    1:16.03
                  35.92     1:16.03 (40.11)
 17 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                        1:16.11
                  36.50     1:16.11 (39.61)
 18 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                         1:16.85
                  38.39     1:16.85 (38.46)
 19 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.93
                  39.29     1:17.93 (38.64)
 20 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                         1:18.17
                  38.52     1:18.17 (39.65)
 21 Herrmann, Charles         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.42
                  38.47     1:18.42 (39.95)
 22 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                        1:18.69
                  38.01     1:18.69 (40.68)
 23 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.21
                  38.73     1:19.21 (40.48)
 24 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.39
                  38.50     1:19.39 (40.89)
 25 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.51
                  38.28     1:19.51 (41.23)
 26 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.53
                  38.76     1:19.53 (40.77)
 27 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                        1:20.27
                  37.77     1:20.27 (42.50)
 28 Terwilliger, Richie S     12 SSL-MR                         1:21.77
                  40.42     1:21.77 (41.35)
 29 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.82
                  40.39     1:21.82 (41.43)
 30 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                         1:22.00
                  39.97     1:22.00 (42.03)
 31 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.09
                  40.19     1:22.09 (41.90)
 32 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                         1:22.31
                  41.06     1:22.31 (41.25)
 33 Thorp, Matthew            12 VAC-MR                         1:22.81
 34 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                         1:23.39
                  40.08     1:23.39 (43.31)
 35 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.65
                  40.46     1:23.65 (43.19)
 36 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:24.29
                  41.13     1:24.29 (43.16)
 37 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                        1:25.19
                  41.99     1:25.19 (43.20)
 38 Brynin, Max B             12 Pace-MR                        1:25.29
                  41.14     1:25.29 (44.15)
 39 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                        1:27.92
                  42.90     1:27.92 (45.02)
 40 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.47
                  43.15     1:30.47 (47.32)
 41 Dorata, Eric J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.79
                  45.41     1:31.79 (46.38)
 42 Resto, Stephen J          12 VAC-MR                         1:33.26
                  45.30     1:33.26 (47.96)
 43 Conway, John P            11 SSL-MR                         1:33.46
                  45.89     1:33.46 (47.57)
 44 Coulter, Christopher R    12 VAC-MR                         1:34.05
                  46.74     1:34.05 (47.31)
 45 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                        1:36.97
                  45.98     1:36.97 (50.99)
 46 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.78
                  49.46     1:39.78 (50.32)
 47 Costa, Matt W             12 SSL-MR                         1:40.18
                  47.84     1:40.18 (52.34)
 48 Mellen, Riley             11 SMC-MR                         1:45.23
 49 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                         1:50.48
                  53.79     1:50.48 (56.69)
 50 Tatarsky, Marc A          12 SSL-MR                         2:05.74
                  56.99   2:05.74 (1:08.75)
 -- Kuhrt, Justin K           11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  59.55        DQ (1:11.67)
 -- Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  42.02          DQ (41.71)

Event 107  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:10.85
                  30.04     1:02.70 (32.66)     1:36.51 (33.81)     2:10.85 (34.34)
  2 Beck, Patty D             15 GAEL-MR                        2:14.49
                  31.64     1:05.20 (33.56)     1:39.93 (34.73)     2:14.49 (34.56)
  3 Coratti, Samantha J       16 MSC-MR                         2:19.12
                  31.99     1:06.94 (34.95)     1:42.49 (35.55)     2:19.12 (36.63)
  4 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.73
                  34.65     1:10.66 (36.01)     1:46.66 (36.00)     2:20.73 (34.07)
  5 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                        2:22.74
                  33.38     1:09.41 (36.03)     1:46.70 (37.29)     2:22.74 (36.04)
  6 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:23.52
                  33.79     1:10.04 (36.25)     1:47.40 (37.36)     2:23.52 (36.12)
  7 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.36
                  34.32     1:10.99 (36.67)     1:48.10 (37.11)     2:25.36 (37.26)
  8 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.02
                  34.65     1:12.41 (37.76)     1:50.63 (38.22)     2:28.02 (37.39)
  9 Pyle, Emma P              15 GAEL-MR                        2:30.15
                  34.92     1:12.74 (37.82)     1:51.74 (39.00)     2:30.15 (38.41)
 10 Milton, Tiffany K         16 Ndac-MR                        2:30.61
                  35.44     1:13.77 (38.33)     1:52.94 (39.17)     2:30.61 (37.67)
 11 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:31.24
                  35.73     1:13.97 (38.24)     1:53.16 (39.19)     2:31.24 (38.08)
 12 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.12
                  36.39     1:14.35 (37.96)     1:53.44 (39.09)     2:32.12 (38.68)
 13 Moore, Erica              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:32.98
                  36.93     1:16.08 (39.15)     1:54.94 (38.86)     2:32.98 (38.04)
 14 Capella, Maria P          16 GAEL-MR                        2:33.26
                  35.33     1:13.55 (38.22)     1:53.76 (40.21)     2:33.26 (39.50)
 15 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                        2:35.68
                  36.33     1:16.17 (39.84)     1:56.41 (40.24)     2:35.68 (39.27)
 16 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR                         2:35.87
                  35.43     1:14.22 (38.79)     1:54.32 (40.10)     2:35.87 (41.55)
 17 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:36.89
                  35.46     1:14.61 (39.15)     1:56.13 (41.52)     2:36.89 (40.76)
 18 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:41.02
                  37.23     1:18.31 (41.08)     2:00.97 (42.66)     2:41.02 (40.05)
 19 Langan, Mary E            17 SSL-MR                         2:42.17
                  38.86     1:20.68 (41.82)     2:02.04 (41.36)     2:42.17 (40.13)
 20 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:42.86
                  39.02     1:21.07 (42.05)     2:02.63 (41.56)     2:42.86 (40.23)
 21 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:44.33
                  39.74     1:20.99 (41.25)     2:03.21 (42.22)     2:44.33 (41.12)
 22 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                        2:52.68
                  41.53     1:26.48 (44.95)     2:11.21 (44.73)     2:52.68 (41.47)
 23 Gibbs, Samantha           15 SMC-MR                         2:56.32
                                                    2:12.51 ( )     2:56.32 (43.81)
 24 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        2:59.56
                  44.91     1:31.26 (46.35)     2:17.77 (46.51)     2:59.56 (41.79)
 25 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                         2:59.62
                  42.01     1:27.97 (45.96)     2:15.54 (47.57)     2:59.62 (44.08)
 26 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        3:00.41
                  41.94     1:28.32 (46.38)     2:15.58 (47.26)     3:00.41 (44.83)
 27 Farmer, Amanda J          16 SSL-MR                         3:09.53
                  42.06                             2:19.26 ( )     3:09.53 (50.27)
 28 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR                         3:33.59
                  50.74     1:44.30 (53.56)   3:33.59 (1:49.29)
 -- NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 108  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.40
                  27.84       56.54 (28.70)     1:26.56 (30.02)     1:56.40 (29.84)
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.82
                  28.51       59.00 (30.49)     1:29.63 (30.63)     1:59.82 (30.19)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.21
                  29.07     1:00.00 (30.93)     1:32.79 (32.79)     2:05.21 (32.42)
  4 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.96
                  29.44     1:01.61 (32.17)     1:35.02 (33.41)     2:06.96 (31.94)
  5 Woods, Zach C             17 MWSC-MR                        2:07.35
                  29.50     1:01.60 (32.10)     1:35.05 (33.45)     2:07.35 (32.30)
  6 Madar, David              16 SSL-MR                         2:09.94
                  31.07     1:04.22 (33.15)     1:37.81 (33.59)     2:09.94 (32.13)
  7 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR                        2:10.13
                  30.18     1:02.43 (32.25)     1:36.27 (33.84)     2:10.13 (33.86)
  8 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.22
                  30.17     1:02.59 (32.42)     1:36.12 (33.53)     2:10.22 (34.10)
  9 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.06
                  31.58     1:04.92 (33.34)     1:38.79 (33.87)     2:11.06 (32.27)
 10 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.70
                  31.62     1:05.92 (34.30)     1:40.48 (34.56)     2:13.70 (33.22)
 11 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:14.01
                  30.65     1:04.46 (33.81)     1:39.42 (34.96)     2:14.01 (34.59)
 12 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.64
                  32.34     1:06.84 (34.50)     1:41.12 (34.28)     2:14.64 (33.52)
 13 Smith, Chris C            17 SSL-MR                         2:17.45
                  32.52     1:07.16 (34.64)     1:42.66 (35.50)     2:17.45 (34.79)
 14 Stadnyk, Alexander        16 SMC-MR                         2:21.19
                  31.97     1:07.60 (35.63)     1:45.65 (38.05)     2:21.19 (35.54)
 15 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                        2:22.14
                  33.64     1:09.05 (35.41)     1:46.27 (37.22)     2:22.14 (35.87)
 16 Mason, Daniel J           15 Pace-MR                        2:23.04
                  33.58     1:09.78 (36.20)     1:46.71 (36.93)     2:23.04 (36.33)
 17 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.19
                  33.13     1:08.11 (34.98)     1:45.69 (37.58)     2:23.19 (37.50)
 18 Carroll, Ryan             15 VAC-MR                         2:25.60
                  34.12     1:12.80 (38.68)     1:50.37 (37.57)     2:25.60 (35.23)
 19 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.15
                  34.26     1:11.77 (37.51)     1:49.45 (37.68)     2:26.15 (36.70)
 20 Charriez, Alec J          15 Pace-MR                        2:26.74
                  36.18     1:13.60 (37.42)     1:51.67 (38.07)     2:26.74 (35.07)
 21 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.99
                  33.88     1:10.85 (36.97)     1:49.05 (38.20)     2:26.99 (37.94)
 22 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR                         2:30.27
 23 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                        2:31.50
                  36.24     1:15.30 (39.06)     1:55.73 (40.43)     2:31.50 (35.77)
 24 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:33.46
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)     1:55.25 (41.25)     2:33.46 (38.21)
 25 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.05
                  37.82     1:17.78 (39.96)     1:57.40 (39.62)     2:35.05 (37.65)
 26 Penny, Ryan W             17 SSL-MR                         2:35.40
                  35.51     1:13.97 (38.46)     1:54.60 (40.63)     2:35.40 (40.80)
 27 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         2:35.58
                  35.70     1:14.44 (38.74)     1:55.32 (40.88)     2:35.58 (40.26)
 28 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                         2:37.02
                  38.52     1:19.33 (40.81)     2:00.67 (41.34)     2:37.02 (36.35)
 29 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         2:40.00
                  39.00     1:19.39 (40.39)     2:00.80 (41.41)     2:40.00 (39.20)
 30 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR                         2:40.60
                  37.49     1:17.10 (39.61)     1:58.82 (41.72)     2:40.60 (41.78)
 31 Roeser, Danny J           16 SSL-MR                         2:46.87
                  37.35     1:19.37 (42.02)     2:04.32 (44.95)     2:46.87 (42.55)
 32 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:51.87
                  41.24     1:26.39 (45.15)     2:11.26 (44.87)     2:51.87 (40.61)
 -- Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- LaDuca, Stuart W          16 SSL-MR                              DQ
                  52.86     1:48.46 (55.60)     2:46.56 (58.10)          DQ (58.73)

Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.54
  2 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                          40.05
  3 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                          45.40
  4 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                          45.47
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                          47.71
  6 Alderson, Krisztina A      8 MSC-MR                           50.48
  7 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                          50.83
  8 Boyko, Abigail M           7 MSC-MR                           52.03
  8 Bergin, Kate C             7 MSC-MR                           52.03
 10 LaPerche, Erin             8 MSC-MR                           54.09
 11 Malfa, Selena B            8 SSL-MR                           54.79
 12 Campbell, Corbet           8 SMC-MR                           54.89
 13 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                           55.51
 14 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.02
 14 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                           57.02
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E      7 MSC-MR                           58.06
 17 Cuddy, Alysen E            8 VAC-MR                           58.97
 18 Dubbs, Melanie A           8 SSL-MR                         1:00.89
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.89
 20 D'Souza, Natalie L         6 MSC-MR                         1:10.25
 21 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                        1:10.31
 22 Davis, Alizabeth           8 MSC-MR                         1:16.41
 -- Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Leary, Caitlin R           7 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Gilhooly, Caroline M       8 SSL-MR                              DQ

Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Richard E          8 GAEL-MR                          46.89
  2 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                           48.28
  3 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                          48.37
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR                          49.57
  5 Hackett, Liam              8 SMC-MR                           50.13
  6 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     50.21
  7 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                           53.68
  8 Kuhrt, Kyle A              8 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.90
  9 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.16
 10 Warnon, Jonathan           7 VAC-MR                           56.82
 11 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                57.73
 12 Seeback, Jason             8 SSL-MR                           58.34
 13 Gurnett, Clayton R         7 MSC-MR                           59.05
 -- Goldman, Eamon S           7 SSL-MR                              DQ
 -- Cioffi, Steven             7 SSL-MR                              DQ

Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                   2:08.19
     1) Sepe, Lauren K 12               2) Groccia, Adrienne D 11
     3) Hogan, Michelle M 12            4) Mannix, Gina A 12
                  33.57     1:12.20 (38.63)     1:40.66 (28.46)     2:08.19 (27.53)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:08.97
     1) Johns, Maggie S 12              2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 12
     3) Kelly, Emily C 12               4) Zarriello, Megan T 11
                  34.90     1:09.42 (34.52)     1:40.02 (30.60)     2:08.97 (28.95)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:11.43
     1) Moore, Erica 12                 2) Olsen, Emily 12
     3) Ehret, Jane M 12                4) McCormack, Christine E 11
                  34.00     1:12.10 (38.10)     1:41.88 (29.78)     2:11.43 (29.55)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:13.12
     1) Damico, Nicole 12               2) Henry, Emily 11
     3) Oboyski, Samantha 12            4) Klein, Morganne 12
                  35.94     1:11.13 (35.19)     1:44.14 (33.01)     2:13.12 (28.98)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:16.84
     1) Cooley, Kristi-Anna 12          2) DeCrem, Danielle H 11
     3) Flower, Lauren E 11             4) Peers, Jacey C 12
                  38.39     1:13.90 (35.51)     1:47.43 (33.53)     2:16.84 (29.41)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:17.22
     1) Norman, Samantha M 11           2) Desousa, Yvonne C 12
     3) Einsidler, Lisa 12              4) Drury, Kelly M 12
                  32.85     1:13.50 (40.65)     1:46.75 (33.25)     2:17.22 (30.47)
  7 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                   2:22.65
     1) Schaefer, Kathryn R 12          2) McDavid, Aiesha A 11
     3) Stillwagon, Katy D 12           4) Fusco, Alexandra A 12
                  36.39     1:16.45 (40.06)     1:51.48 (35.03)     2:22.65 (31.17)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                 2:27.54
     1) Krause, Samantha 11             2) Foster, Amanda 12
     3) Owens, Amy 11                   4) Tremper, Andrea 12
                  37.84     1:19.44 (41.60)     1:57.01 (37.57)     2:27.54 (30.53)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   2:32.19
     1) Leibovich, Tamara 12            2) Goldstein, Sari E 12
     3) Arnott, Katie 11                4) Araujo, Sara A 11
                  39.96     1:24.02 (44.06)     1:59.36 (35.34)     2:32.19 (32.83)
 10 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 2:39.69
     1) Ferlo, Emily E 12               2) Olsen, Ashley E 11
     3) Fasino, Antoinette G 11         4) Fitzgerald, Kathleen 11
                  37.12     1:18.49 (41.37)     2:03.27 (44.78)     2:39.69 (36.42)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                                   2:42.68
     1) Kunow, Ashley M 11              2) Getchell, Jill A 11
     3) Dubbs, Alyssa M 11              4) Stein, Jamie Ann 11
                                1:28.83 ( )     2:09.85 (41.02)     2:42.68 (32.83)
 12 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                                   2:54.61
     1) Kilbride, Shannon 11            2) Kreielsheimer, Chelsea 11
     3) Macchia, Kelly A 12             4) Penny, Allison M 11
                  49.04     1:30.30 (41.26)     2:13.21 (42.91)     2:54.61 (41.40)
 13 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                                   3:20.66
     1) Cabillis, Cortney M 11          2) Kenny, Molly 11
     3) Elliot, Julie A 11              4) Courtney, Betsy K 11
                  53.03     1:49.75 (56.72)     2:32.43 (42.68)     3:20.66 (48.23)

Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:01.36
     1) Wagner, Jack S 12               2) O'Neill, Brian P 12
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 12            4) Lee, Oliver J 12
                  27.96     1:04.07 (36.11)     1:34.02 (29.95)     2:01.36 (27.34)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:04.28
     1) Dwyer, Sean P 12                2) Hinds, Jonathan A 12
     3) Galan, Bryan 11                 4) Lohrer, Jesse T 12
                  30.99     1:04.85 (33.86)     1:36.72 (31.87)     2:04.28 (27.56)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               2:17.89
     1) Brynin, Max B 12                2) Smith, Tavy O 12
     3) Mitchell, Jamie J 12            4) Ready, James E 12
                  40.43     1:19.41 (38.98)     1:47.85 (28.44)     2:17.89 (30.04)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:20.92
     1) Makowski, John P 11             2) Bormann, Christian L 12
     3) Herrmann, Charles 11            4) Pisano, Jake F 12
                  37.11     1:19.54 (42.43)     1:51.29 (31.75)     2:20.92 (29.63)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   2:30.48
     1) Magee, Ryan T 11                2) Terwilliger, Richie S 12
     3) Sokoloff, Philip 11             4) LaDuca, Charles A 12
                  37.10     1:23.50 (46.40)     1:59.65 (36.15)     2:30.48 (30.83)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:30.99
     1) Thorp, Matthew 12               2) Resto, Stephen J 12
     3) Burillo, Vincent 11             4) Gallagher, Keegan P 11
                  37.47     1:20.27 (42.80)     1:59.31 (39.04)     2:30.99 (31.68)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                                   3:09.23
     1) Costa, Matt W 12                2) Conway, John P 11
     3) Robinson, William 11            4) Tatarsky, Marc A 12
                  45.45     1:34.33 (48.88)     2:27.82 (53.49)     3:09.23 (41.41)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                 DQ
     1) Sheridan, James F 12            2) Spinella, Nick R 11
     3) Ballon, Carlos G 12             4) Park, Jay S 11

Event 113  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:00.75
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16        2) Barrett, Hilary L 16
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 16        4) Ferlo, Nicole C 15
                  28.92     1:04.07 (35.15)     1:33.58 (29.51)     2:00.75 (27.17)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:02.83
     1) Burns, Jayme R 16               2) Wilde, Joy A 17
     3) Dolinar, Ann M 16               4) Sciacca, Krysten M 16
                  32.07     1:04.06 (31.99)     1:34.52 (30.46)     2:02.83 (28.31)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.02
     1) Abribat, Casey M 13             2) Parodi, Ellen M 12
     3) Parodi, Annie T 16              4) Dean, Ashley J 16
                  35.50     1:08.64 (33.14)     1:37.08 (28.44)     2:04.02 (26.94)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                            2:32.29
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 10             2) Larkin, Colleen P 11
     3) Ryan, Amy 15                    4) Steffens, Caryn 15
                  39.43     1:21.57 (42.14)     1:54.39 (32.82)     2:32.29 (37.90)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                        DQ
     1) Kunow, Stephanie N 17           2) Tuebner, Samantha R 15
     3) Farmer, Amanda J 16             4) Langan, Mary E 17
                  48.75     1:25.26 (36.51)     2:01.22 (35.96)          DQ (26.00)

Event 114  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:44.94
     1) Tusup, Shane R 16               2) Gorski, John H 17
     3) Veselovsky, Joseph F 17         4) Chester, Nicholas J 15
                  26.27       55.62 (29.35)     1:20.42 (24.80)     1:44.94 (24.52)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:47.30
     1) Lam, Garrett J 16               2) Caines, Matthew F 16
     3) Yeager, Kyle A 15               4) Mongan, Kevin M 15
                  26.36       56.22 (29.86)     1:22.69 (26.47)     1:47.30 (24.61)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:49.10
     1) Carney, Kevin M 17              2) Marks, Danny J 16
     3) Paugh, Trevor A 17              4) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15
                  28.65       59.08 (30.43)     1:25.49 (26.41)     1:49.10 (23.61)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                                   1:53.16
     1) Madar, David 16                 2) Kapinos, Peter 15
     3) Smith, Chris C 17               4) Diaz-Albertini, Craig P 16
                  27.58     1:02.60 (35.02)     1:29.36 (26.76)     1:53.16 (23.80)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:56.75
     1) Carroll, Ryan 15                2) Saindon, Merrick R 16
     3) Carson, Tyler S 17              4) Kerovpyan, Christopher V 16
                  29.84     1:01.36 (31.52)     1:30.87 (29.51)     1:56.75 (25.88)
  6 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                               1:58.26
     1) Charriez, Alec J 15             2) Harrington, Kyle P 16
     3) Mason, Daniel J 15              4) Spade, Mikael W 16
                  31.73     1:05.78 (34.05)     1:33.21 (27.43)     1:58.26 (25.05)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 1:59.98
     1) Kuhrt, Brandon L 16             2) Zummo, James R 13
     3) Stuart, Alex P 11               4) Fasino, Dominic G 16
                  29.67     1:03.88 (34.21)     1:33.86 (29.98)     1:59.98 (26.12)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:00.94
     1) Tamano, Kohkie 15               2) Yin, Perry T 16
     3) Lazar, Joseph A 15              4) Jennings, Ryan M 15
                  31.72     1:03.37 (31.65)     1:34.77 (31.40)     2:00.94 (26.17)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                                   2:10.69
     1) Courtney, Dan K 15              2) Penny, Ryan W 17
     3) Costa, Mike J 16                4) Roeser, Danny J 16
                  37.02     1:11.25 (34.23)     1:42.74 (31.49)     2:10.69 (27.95)

Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:44.61
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 7         2) Alderson, Krisztina A 8
     3) Boyko, Abigail M 7              4) Bergin, Kate C 7
                1:03.35   2:04.36 (1:01.01)     2:59.21 (54.85)     3:44.61 (45.40)

Event 116  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit