2004 Ann Wycoff Memorial
10/23/2004 to 10/24/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:05.17   20
                                  31.38 ( )     1:05.17 (33.79)
  2 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:07.08   17
                                  32.05 ( )     1:07.08 (35.03)
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR               1:08.55    1:08.08   16
                                  32.89 ( )     1:08.08 (35.19)
  4 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR               1:09.06    1:08.75   15
                                  32.70 ( )     1:08.75 (36.05)
  5 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:09.02   14
                                  32.87 ( )     1:09.02 (36.15)
  6 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:15.34    1:09.95   13
                                  32.68 ( )     1:09.95 (37.27)
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:14.05    1:11.05   12
                                  34.09 ( )     1:11.05 (36.96)
  8 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:13.26   11
                                  34.44 ( )     1:13.26 (38.82)
  9 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.19    1:13.39    9
                                  35.56 ( )     1:13.39 (37.83)
 10 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR               1:23.09    1:14.10    7
                                  35.45 ( )     1:14.10 (38.65)
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:16.87    1:14.14    6
                                  34.84 ( )     1:14.14 (39.30)
 12 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:14.18    5
                                  34.43 ( )     1:14.18 (39.75)
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:19.01    1:14.82    4
                                  34.64 ( )     1:14.82 (40.18)
 14 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR              1:25.33    1:15.47    3
                                  35.68 ( )     1:15.47 (39.79)
 15 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.43    1:16.47    2
                                  35.77 ( )     1:16.47 (40.70)
 16 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR               1:19.60    1:17.03    1
                                  36.27 ( )     1:17.03 (40.76)
 17 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.25    1:17.28
                                  37.14 ( )     1:17.28 (40.14)
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              1:22.86    1:17.53
                                  36.03 ( )     1:17.53 (41.50)
 19 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR       1:19.36    1:17.85
                                  35.42 ( )     1:17.85 (42.43)
 20 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.76    1:18.50
                                  36.97 ( )     1:18.50 (41.53)
 21 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:18.60
                                  36.68 ( )     1:18.60 (41.92)
 22 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR         1:18.85    1:19.23
                                  37.13 ( )     1:19.23 (42.10)
 23 Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:20.13
                                  37.41 ( )     1:20.13 (42.72)
 24 Johnson, Alyssa M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:20.85
                                  38.66 ( )     1:20.85 (42.19)
 25 Jacinth, Jillian          10 WISC-MR              1:22.77    1:21.01
                                  38.90 ( )     1:21.01 (42.11)
 26 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR              1:32.47    1:21.61
                                  38.17 ( )     1:21.61 (43.44)
 27 Montemarano, Lindsay E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:22.03
                                  37.79 ( )     1:22.03 (44.24)
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.04    1:22.52
                                  37.97 ( )     1:22.52 (44.55)
 29 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR               1:25.81    1:22.63
                                  38.43 ( )     1:22.63 (44.20)
 30 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR              1:21.79    1:22.93
                                  39.31 ( )     1:22.93 (43.62)
 31 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:23.99    1:23.06
                                  38.44 ( )     1:23.06 (44.62)
 32 Fuller, Hannah B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:23.18
                                  37.07 ( )     1:23.18 (46.11)
 33 Buzard, Paige             10 HAA-MR               1:38.95    1:23.35
                                  39.42 ( )     1:23.35 (43.93)
 34 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               1:27.49    1:23.58
                                  40.43 ( )     1:23.58 (43.15)
 35 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.77    1:23.60
                                  39.73 ( )     1:23.60 (43.87)
 36 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR       1:33.39    1:24.02
                                  38.61 ( )     1:24.02 (45.41)
 37 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:24.08
                                  39.09 ( )     1:24.08 (44.99)
 38 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:25.23
                                  38.89 ( )     1:25.23 (46.34)
 39 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:25.34
                                  39.03 ( )     1:25.34 (46.31)
 40 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.31    1:25.60
                                  39.23 ( )     1:25.60 (46.37)
 41 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.22    1:25.67
                                  39.59 ( )     1:25.67 (46.08)
 42 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:26.68
                                  41.86 ( )     1:26.68 (44.82)
 43 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.39    1:27.11
                                  41.00 ( )     1:27.11 (46.11)
 44 Ryan, Haley E             10 Bonackers-MR         1:43.56    1:27.41
                                  40.48 ( )     1:27.41 (46.93)
 45 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR       1:34.57    1:27.63
                                  43.18 ( )     1:27.63 (44.45)
 46 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:29.21    1:28.09
                                  40.17 ( )     1:28.09 (47.92)
 47 Giordano, Jessica L        9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:28.16
                                  40.80 ( )     1:28.16 (47.36)
 48 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:28.50    1:28.30
                                  39.14 ( )     1:28.30 (49.16)
 49 Longley, Kelsey L         10 CSC-MR               1:35.29    1:28.88
                                  39.82 ( )     1:28.88 (49.06)
 50 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:28.90
                                  41.05 ( )     1:28.90 (47.85)
 51 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:29.48
                                  39.81 ( )     1:29.48 (49.67)
 52 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.84    1:30.10
                                  41.70 ( )     1:30.10 (48.40)
 53 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.50    1:30.41
                                  41.77 ( )     1:30.41 (48.64)
 54 Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR       1:46.56    1:30.58
                                  43.47 ( )     1:30.58 (47.11)
 55 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:41.97    1:31.26
                                  42.91 ( )     1:31.26 (48.35)
 56 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.23    1:32.00
                                  42.98 ( )     1:32.00 (49.02)
 57 Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.87    1:32.41
                                  43.59 ( )     1:32.41 (48.82)
 58 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.95    1:32.44
                                  43.22 ( )     1:32.44 (49.22)
 59 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               1:39.81    1:32.68
                                  42.68 ( )     1:32.68 (50.00)
 60 Ramsey, Ashley             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.00    1:32.81
                                  41.93 ( )     1:32.81 (50.88)
 61 Schwalji, Jenny R          9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:33.43
                                  42.09 ( )     1:33.43 (51.34)
 62 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.00    1:34.00
                                  42.04 ( )     1:34.00 (51.96)
 63 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.73    1:34.01
                                  42.87 ( )     1:34.01 (51.14)
 64 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR         1:20.40    1:34.11
                                  41.71 ( )     1:34.11 (52.40)
 65 Pirraghia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:34.62
 66 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.99
                                  45.71 ( )     1:34.99 (49.28)
 67 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.34
                                  43.20 ( )     1:35.34 (52.14)
 68 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.24    1:35.89
                                  46.80 ( )     1:35.89 (49.09)
 69 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:36.82
                                  44.21 ( )     1:36.82 (52.61)
 70 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR              1:29.67    1:37.44
                                  40.60 ( )     1:37.44 (56.84)
 71 Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    1:38.58
                                  46.32 ( )     1:38.58 (52.26)
 72 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:40.52
                                  45.20 ( )     1:40.52 (55.32)
 73 Frein, Sabrina A          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.40    1:41.44
                                  44.83 ( )     1:41.44 (56.61)
 74 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               2:01.86    1:42.98
                                  47.74 ( )     1:42.98 (55.24)
 75 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:53.60    1:45.87
                                  46.84 ( )     1:45.87 (59.03)
 76 Meras, Zoe                 9 Bonackers-MR         1:53.56    1:47.50
                                  47.54 ( )     1:47.50 (59.96)
 77 schab, danielle            9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.37
                                  48.47 ( )     1:48.37 (59.90)
 78 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR              2:22.00    1:48.92
                                  48.78 ( )   1:48.92 (1:00.14)
 79 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.43
                                  47.62 ( )   1:49.43 (1:01.81)
 80 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:53.39    1:49.57
                                  46.21 ( )   1:49.57 (1:03.36)
 81 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:50.05
                                  47.37 ( )   1:50.05 (1:02.68)
 82 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.06    1:51.29
                                  50.67 ( )   1:51.29 (1:00.62)
 83 Davis, Quincy              9 Bonackers-MR         1:30.98    1:52.30
                                  47.95 ( )   1:52.30 (1:04.35)
 84 Beckwith, Amanda L         9 Bonackers-MR         1:59.55    1:52.55
                                  51.22 ( )   1:52.55 (1:01.33)
 85 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.59
                                  52.79 ( )     1:52.59 (59.80)
 86 Suslan, Marissa N          9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.35
                                  50.47 ( )   1:53.35 (1:02.88)
 87 Dos Santos, Manuela V      9 Bonackers-MR         1:44.76    1:58.57
                                  51.67 ( )   1:58.57 (1:06.90)
 88 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.94
                                  58.70 ( )   2:11.94 (1:13.24)
 89 Aquiare, Gabrielle         9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:12.91
 90 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR              2:25.91    2:24.68
                                1:01.27 ( )   2:24.68 (1:23.41)

Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:06.29   20
                                  32.54 ( )     1:06.29 (33.75)
  2 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR       1:06.70    1:07.34   17
                                  32.77 ( )     1:07.34 (34.57)
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:09.47   16
                                  33.09 ( )     1:09.47 (36.38)
  4 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR       1:08.59    1:11.05   15
                                  32.84 ( )     1:11.05 (38.21)
  5 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR              1:16.91    1:11.79   14
                                  34.09 ( )     1:11.79 (37.70)
  6 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:12.86   13
                                  34.46 ( )     1:12.86 (38.40)
  7 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.87    1:15.33   12
                                  35.47 ( )     1:15.33 (39.86)
  8 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:17.78   11
                                  37.12 ( )     1:17.78 (40.66)
  9 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.91    1:17.87    9
                                  35.82 ( )     1:17.87 (42.05)
 10 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR              1:25.19    1:19.64    7
                                  38.25 ( )     1:19.64 (41.39)
 11 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.05    1:19.68    6
                                  37.13 ( )     1:19.68 (42.55)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:22.69    1:20.76    5
                                  37.68 ( )     1:20.76 (43.08)
 13 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              1:37.26    1:21.09    4
                                  37.77 ( )     1:21.09 (43.32)
 14 Schneider, William         9 WISC-MR              1:25.59    1:22.23    3
                                  39.05 ( )     1:22.23 (43.18)
 15 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR              1:21.70    1:23.47    2
                                  38.88 ( )     1:23.47 (44.59)
 16 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              1:25.79    1:24.64    1
                                  39.98 ( )     1:24.64 (44.66)
 17 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR               1:35.06    1:25.17
 18 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.58    1:25.66
                                  39.72 ( )     1:25.66 (45.94)
 19 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR               1:25.41    1:25.81
                                  38.75 ( )     1:25.81 (47.06)
 20 Lange, Blaize J           10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:26.33
                                  40.14 ( )     1:26.33 (46.19)
 21 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.46
                                  41.01 ( )     1:26.46 (45.45)
 22 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:30.65    1:27.42
                                  39.01 ( )     1:27.42 (48.41)
 23 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:28.65
                                  41.49 ( )     1:28.65 (47.16)
 24 Cascione, Anthony V       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60    1:29.14
                                  41.51 ( )     1:29.14 (47.63)
 25 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               1:35.78    1:30.10
                                  41.37 ( )     1:30.10 (48.73)
 26 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.55
                                  42.05 ( )     1:30.55 (48.50)
 27 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:31.21
                                  44.05 ( )     1:31.21 (47.16)
 28 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.48    1:32.23
                                  41.71 ( )     1:32.23 (50.52)
 29 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.14    1:32.89
                                  41.12 ( )     1:32.89 (51.77)
 30 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:33.48
                                  42.63 ( )     1:33.48 (50.85)
 31 Zitelny, Edan X            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.00    1:33.55
                                  42.85 ( )     1:33.55 (50.70)
 32 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR               1:36.12    1:34.08
                                  42.65 ( )     1:34.08 (51.43)
 33 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.58    1:34.29
                                  42.78 ( )     1:34.29 (51.51)
 34 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               1:38.77    1:39.20
                                  45.94 ( )     1:39.20 (53.26)
 35 Warhurst, Jonathon P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:42.30
                                  44.46 ( )     1:42.30 (57.84)
 36 citarella, nicholas        9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.56
                                  47.44 ( )     1:42.56 (55.12)
 37 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.56    1:43.08
                                  49.45 ( )     1:43.08 (53.63)
 38 Havelis, Matthew L         9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    1:59.50
                                  54.36 ( )   1:59.50 (1:05.14)
 39 Bonelli, Bobby            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.14    2:00.36
                                  54.73 ( )   2:00.36 (1:05.63)
 40 Seltenreich, Dane M       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.14    2:08.22
                                  54.87 ( )   2:08.22 (1:13.35)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                 55.20      56.12   20
                                  26.48 ( )       56.12 (29.64)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR                57.17      57.84   17
                                  28.06 ( )       57.84 (29.78)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR       1:02.47      59.54   16
                                  28.43 ( )       59.54 (31.11)
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.47   15
                                  29.25 ( )     1:02.47 (33.22)
  5 Giordano, Krista N        11 North Shore-MR       1:04.25    1:02.55   13.5
                                  29.99 ( )     1:02.55 (32.56)
  5 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:02.55   13.5
                                  30.05 ( )     1:02.55 (32.50)
  7 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:03.27   12
                                  30.69 ( )     1:03.27 (32.58)
  8 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.53    1:03.95   11
                                  30.00 ( )     1:03.95 (33.95)
  9 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.02    1:04.07    9
                                  30.48 ( )     1:04.07 (33.59)
 10 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               1:04.14    1:04.17    7
                                  30.20 ( )     1:04.17 (33.97)
 11 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:05.26    1:04.35    6
                                  30.84 ( )     1:04.35 (33.51)
 12 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:09.17    1:05.17    5
                                  31.08 ( )     1:05.17 (34.09)
 13 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:05.41    4
                                  31.75 ( )     1:05.41 (33.66)
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:07.78    1:05.76    3
                                  31.12 ( )     1:05.76 (34.64)
 15 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.16    1:05.80    2
                                  31.90 ( )     1:05.80 (33.90)
 16 Muller, Kristin N         11 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:13.09    1:06.20    1
                                  31.49 ( )     1:06.20 (34.71)
 17 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:06.30
                                  32.10 ( )     1:06.30 (34.20)
 18 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:06.83
                                  32.10 ( )     1:06.83 (34.73)
 19 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:09.06    1:06.99
                                  32.77 ( )     1:06.99 (34.22)
 20 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:20.92    1:07.26
                                  32.25 ( )     1:07.26 (35.01)
 21 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:13.36    1:07.28
                                  31.43 ( )     1:07.28 (35.85)
 22 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:09.08    1:07.44
                                  32.11 ( )     1:07.44 (35.33)
 23 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              1:09.37    1:08.23
                                  32.73 ( )     1:08.23 (35.50)
 24 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.42    1:08.25
                                  33.11 ( )     1:08.25 (35.14)
 25 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:08.26
                                  33.29 ( )     1:08.26 (34.97)
 26 Citarella, Paige M        12 WISC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.46
                                  32.80 ( )     1:08.46 (35.66)
 27 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:08.52
                                  32.54 ( )     1:08.52 (35.98)
 28 Guadagno, Brittany L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:08.78
                                  32.83 ( )     1:08.78 (35.95)
 29 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:09.19
                                  32.02 ( )     1:09.19 (37.17)
 30 Carbonette, Elise M       12 North Shore-MR       1:06.82    1:09.38
                                  32.46 ( )     1:09.38 (36.92)
 31 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:10.14    1:10.03
                                  33.20 ( )     1:10.03 (36.83)
 32 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.92    1:10.04
                                  32.84 ( )     1:10.04 (37.20)
 33 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:10.18
                                  31.79 ( )     1:10.18 (38.39)
 34 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.51    1:10.21
                                  33.15 ( )     1:10.21 (37.06)
 35 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.59    1:10.46
                                  33.39 ( )     1:10.46 (37.07)
 36 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:10.81
                                  33.77 ( )     1:10.81 (37.04)
 37 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.34    1:10.82
                                  33.85 ( )     1:10.82 (36.97)
 38 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.17    1:10.98
                                  32.60 ( )     1:10.98 (38.38)
 39 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR               1:11.54    1:11.02
                                  33.39 ( )     1:11.02 (37.63)
 40 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.12    1:11.28
                                  33.23 ( )     1:11.28 (38.05)
 41 Pye, Lorraine C           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.97    1:11.73
                                  34.01 ( )     1:11.73 (37.72)
 42 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:12.21
                                  34.50 ( )     1:12.21 (37.71)
 43 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:12.63
 44 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:12.91
                                  34.22 ( )     1:12.91 (38.69)
 45 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:13.01
                                  35.02 ( )     1:13.01 (37.99)
 46 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    1:13.68
                                  34.98 ( )     1:13.68 (38.70)
 47 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.53    1:14.07
                                  36.08 ( )     1:14.07 (37.99)
 48 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:14.19
 49 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR               1:17.43    1:15.10
                                  37.31 ( )     1:15.10 (37.79)
 50 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.17    1:15.11
                                  35.45 ( )     1:15.11 (39.66)
 51 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.89    1:15.64
                                  34.36 ( )     1:15.64 (41.28)
 52 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:15.65
                                  35.21 ( )     1:15.65 (40.44)
 53 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR              1:28.96    1:15.82
                                  35.15 ( )     1:15.82 (40.67)
 54 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR               1:19.55    1:15.86
                                  35.56 ( )     1:15.86 (40.30)
 55 Clarke, Caitlyn M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:15.87
                                  35.29 ( )     1:15.87 (40.58)
 56 Brierley, Kirsten M       11 Bonackers-MR         1:31.47    1:16.25
                                  36.77 ( )     1:16.25 (39.48)
 57 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.20    1:17.26
                                  34.43 ( )     1:17.26 (42.83)
 58 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               1:24.31    1:17.28
                                  36.85 ( )     1:17.28 (40.43)
 59 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:17.35
                                  36.89 ( )     1:17.35 (40.46)
 60 Lawson, Siobhan L         11 CSC-MR               1:20.16    1:17.65
                                  36.12 ( )     1:17.65 (41.53)
 61 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:18.05    1:17.95
                                  36.46 ( )     1:17.95 (41.49)
 62 Leung, Alissa             11 LI-UN-MR             1:30.00    1:18.11
                                  35.56 ( )     1:18.11 (42.55)
 63 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               1:24.22    1:18.16
                                  35.82 ( )     1:18.16 (42.34)
 64 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.28    1:19.08
                                  36.53 ( )     1:19.08 (42.55)
 65 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:19.36
                                  37.20 ( )     1:19.36 (42.16)
 66 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:19.48
                                  37.21 ( )     1:19.48 (42.27)
 67 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR               1:21.25    1:19.80
                                  38.31 ( )     1:19.80 (41.49)
 68 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:19.92
                                  36.53 ( )     1:19.92 (43.39)
 69 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR       1:18.82    1:20.17
                                  36.36 ( )     1:20.17 (43.81)
 70 Cheung, Donna             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.57    1:20.57
                                  37.47 ( )     1:20.57 (43.10)
 71 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR       1:28.25    1:21.57
                                  38.22 ( )     1:21.57 (43.35)
 72 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:22.05
                                  38.05 ( )     1:22.05 (44.00)
 73 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               1:36.93    1:23.93
                                  38.83 ( )     1:23.93 (45.10)
 74 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.74    1:23.94
                                  38.61 ( )     1:23.94 (45.33)
 75 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.50    1:23.99
                                  39.12 ( )     1:23.99 (44.87)
 76 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.46    1:24.10
                                  39.41 ( )     1:24.10 (44.69)
 77 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.00    1:24.16
                                  37.64 ( )     1:24.16 (46.52)
 78 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:32.09    1:24.30
                                  39.32 ( )     1:24.30 (44.98)
 79 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.25    1:24.31
                                  39.35 ( )     1:24.31 (44.96)
 80 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR              1:31.88    1:25.48
                                  39.25 ( )     1:25.48 (46.23)
 81 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:26.05
                                  40.39 ( )     1:26.05 (45.66)
 82 Pyros, Alexandra          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.40    1:26.30
                                  39.95 ( )     1:26.30 (46.35)
 83 Leggard, Danielle A       11 Bonackers-MR         1:25.48    1:26.34
                                  42.15 ( )     1:26.34 (44.19)
 84 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR       1:40.95    1:26.50
                                  39.08 ( )     1:26.50 (47.42)
 85 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR              1:31.52    1:26.66
                                  40.09 ( )     1:26.66 (46.57)
 86 Martino, Kathleen A       12 WISC-MR              1:27.52    1:26.85
                                  40.17 ( )     1:26.85 (46.68)
 87 Donahue, Alice L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.20    1:27.13
                                  11.13 ( )   1:27.13 (1:16.00)
 88 Sprow, Lauren A           12 TVSC-MR              1:29.42    1:27.97
                                  40.34 ( )     1:27.97 (47.63)
 89 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.24    1:28.31
                                  39.05 ( )     1:28.31 (49.26)
 90 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.69    1:28.92
                                  40.59 ( )     1:28.92 (48.33)
 91 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              1:34.67    1:29.20
                                  40.08 ( )     1:29.20 (49.12)
 92 Wein, Shel D              11 Bonackers-MR         1:26.56    1:29.71
                                  40.35 ( )     1:29.71 (49.36)
 93 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR              1:48.25    1:30.49
                                  40.67 ( )     1:30.49 (49.82)
 94 Janis, Meredith           11 Bonackers-MR         1:23.56    1:31.00
                                  43.06 ( )     1:31.00 (47.94)
 95 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.50
                                  11.50 ( )   1:34.50 (1:23.00)
 96 Martino, Samantha L       11 WISC-MR              1:41.96    1:35.52
                                  44.85 ( )     1:35.52 (50.67)
 97 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.05    1:39.55
                                  44.89 ( )     1:39.55 (54.66)
 98 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR              1:39.41    1:43.33
                                  11.07 ( )   1:43.33 (1:32.26)
 99 Jacobsen, Ginger M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:45.32
                                  46.75 ( )     1:45.32 (58.57)
100 Meagher, Abigael M        11 LI-UN-MR             1:40.00    1:47.30
 -- Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.91         DQ
                                  11.96 ( )

Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99      57.50   20
                                  28.03 ( )       57.50 (29.47)
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:00.47      58.77   17
                                  27.87 ( )       58.77 (30.90)
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87      59.98   16
                                  28.80 ( )       59.98 (31.18)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:00.74    1:00.48   15
                                  29.33 ( )     1:00.48 (31.15)
  5 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:03.07    1:01.08   14
                                  29.22 ( )     1:01.08 (31.86)
  6 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.55    1:01.71   13
                                  29.67 ( )     1:01.71 (32.04)
  7 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              1:04.12    1:02.48   12
                                  29.36 ( )     1:02.48 (33.12)
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:02.53   11
                                  30.12 ( )     1:02.53 (32.41)
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:02.90    9
                                  30.69 ( )     1:02.90 (32.21)
 10 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:05.42    1:04.20    7
                                  30.98 ( )     1:04.20 (33.22)
 11 Crimmins, Robert J        12 LI-UN-MR             1:10.00    1:04.40    6
                                  31.75 ( )     1:04.40 (32.65)
 12 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:05.17    5
                                  31.22 ( )     1:05.17 (33.95)
 13 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.94    4
                                  30.99 ( )     1:05.94 (34.95)
 14 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR              1:05.93    1:07.06    3
                                  32.18 ( )     1:07.06 (34.88)
 15 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:07.27    2
                                  32.16 ( )     1:07.27 (35.11)
 16 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:08.30    1
                                  33.39 ( )     1:08.30 (34.91)
 17 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR       1:13.36    1:09.46
                                  32.97 ( )     1:09.46 (36.49)
 18 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR              1:11.85    1:09.79
                                  33.03 ( )     1:09.79 (36.76)
 19 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:13.44    1:10.91
                                  33.35 ( )     1:10.91 (37.56)
 20 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:11.60    1:11.74
                                  33.73 ( )     1:11.74 (38.01)
 21 Zhang, Alex A             12 Bonackers-MR         1:23.64    1:12.68
                                  43.24 ( )     1:12.68 (29.44)
 22 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               1:16.88    1:14.90
                                  34.96 ( )     1:14.90 (39.94)
 22 La Roche, Derek B         12 North Shore-MR       1:17.84    1:14.90
                                  35.95 ( )     1:14.90 (38.95)
 24 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.70    1:15.03
                                  34.89 ( )     1:15.03 (40.14)
 25 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR              1:13.29    1:15.86
                                  35.35 ( )     1:15.86 (40.51)
 26 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:16.02
 27 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR              1:19.68    1:16.53
                                  35.56 ( )     1:16.53 (40.97)
 28 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:30.38    1:16.68
 29 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:31.91    1:17.11
                                  36.06 ( )     1:17.11 (41.05)
 30 Duva, Ben                 12 LI-UN-MR             1:10.00    1:17.70
                                  35.75 ( )     1:17.70 (41.95)
 31 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.02    1:17.96
                                  38.15 ( )     1:17.96 (39.81)
 32 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR               1:18.16    1:18.86
                                  35.37 ( )     1:18.86 (43.49)
 33 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.76    1:19.35
 34 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.71
                                  38.01 ( )     1:19.71 (41.70)
 35 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:20.65
                                  37.77 ( )     1:20.65 (42.88)
 36 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:21.85
 37 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:22.11
                                1:23.62 ( )         1:22.11 ( )
 38 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.13    1:22.66
 39 Rotondo, Vincent R        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.20    1:22.78
                                  37.11 ( )     1:22.78 (45.67)
 40 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.61    1:23.25
                                  38.50 ( )     1:23.25 (44.75)
 41 Piesnikowski, Michael C   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.60    1:24.43
                                  37.54 ( )     1:24.43 (46.89)
 42 Terwilliger, Edward J     11 CSC-MR               1:19.75    1:24.54
                                  36.35 ( )     1:24.54 (48.19)
 43 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:24.84
                                  41.22 ( )     1:24.84 (43.62)
 44 Abitbol, Alec S           11 Bonackers-MR         1:31.33    1:25.43
                                  41.09 ( )     1:25.43 (44.34)
 45 Henry, Kevin C            11 WISC-MR              1:38.39    1:25.95
                                  38.12 ( )     1:25.95 (47.83)
 46 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR       1:43.50    1:26.34
                                  40.14 ( )     1:26.34 (46.20)
 47 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.95    1:27.05
                                  38.57 ( )     1:27.05 (48.48)
 48 Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.01    1:28.51
                                  41.33 ( )     1:28.51 (47.18)
 49 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              1:47.18    1:28.52
                                  39.99 ( )     1:28.52 (48.53)
 50 Nilsson, Ricky L          11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:33.01
                                  43.62 ( )     1:33.01 (49.39)
 51 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.69    1:33.49
                                  42.16 ( )     1:33.49 (51.33)
 52 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.50    1:34.75
                                  36.70 ( )     1:34.75 (58.05)
 53 Leighton, Connor P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.80    1:34.82
 54 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.12
                                  43.07 ( )     1:37.12 (54.05)
 55 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.82    1:38.04
                                  41.32 ( )     1:38.04 (56.72)
 56 Pagano, Mike D            11 Bonackers-MR         1:35.75    1:39.54
                                  46.03 ( )     1:39.54 (53.51)
 57 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              1:38.27    1:40.64
                                  44.76 ( )     1:40.64 (55.88)

Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 37.76      38.60   20
  2 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.56      39.28   17
  3 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      39.42   16
  4 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                 39.18      40.52   15
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 Tvsc-Un-MR             46.09      42.11   14
  6 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.50      42.55   13
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 Tvsc-Un-MR             43.70      43.03   12
  8 Jacinth, Jillian          10 WISC-MR                43.49      43.08   11
  9 Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR    51.22      43.22    9
 10 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                45.67      43.53    7
 11 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                 46.85      43.73    6
 12 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                53.52      44.57    5
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 Tvsc-Un-MR             48.73      44.89    4
 14 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                44.56      44.98    3
 15 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                44.02      45.19    2
 16 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         47.60      45.37    1
 17 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      45.42
 18 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR           45.12      45.43
 19 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.21      46.11
 20 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      46.67
 21 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      46.71
 22 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                50.76      46.79
 23 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                48.87      46.80
 24 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                49.08      47.09
 25 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 45.57      47.39
 26 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                43.80      47.73
 27 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                53.45      48.28
 28 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 54.25      48.97
 29 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                50.19      49.00
 30 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         45.00      49.49
 31 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      49.53
 32 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      49.66
 33 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.55      49.86
 34 Buzard, Paige             10 HAA-MR                 57.05      49.94
 35 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      50.17
 36 melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                49.00      50.26
 37 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.62      50.31
 38 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      50.40
 39 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 56.48      50.46
 40 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.59      51.36
 41 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      51.47
 42 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.71      51.65
 43 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR                 55.53      51.75
 44 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR         58.65      51.85
 45 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      52.49
 46 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 59.87      52.51
 47 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      52.94
 48 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77      53.16
 49 Giordano, Jessica L        9 North Shore-MR         56.12      53.63
 50 Longley, Kelsey L         10 CSC-MR                 58.71      53.80
 51 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                55.30      53.92
 52 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 52.12      53.95
 53 Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR    57.26      55.15
 54 Fuller, Hannah B          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.53
 55 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 50.25      55.61
 56 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR              1:16.42      55.62
 57 Suslan, Marissa N          9 TVSC-MR                58.73      55.87
 58 Schwalji, Jenny R          9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      57.01
 59 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.08      57.59
 60 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      58.25
 61 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      58.73
 62 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.54      59.05
 63 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               1:05.45      59.31
 64 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               1:10.25      59.81
 65 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              1:04.32    1:00.56
 66 Johnson, Alyssa M         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:01.08
 67 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               1:07.56    1:02.91
 68 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.80    1:04.92
 69 Montemarano, Lindsay E     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:09.18
 70 schab, danielle            9 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:10.23
 71 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00    1:10.38
 -- Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.80         DQ
 -- Aquiare, Gabrielle         9 HAA-MR               1:11.84         DQ
 -- Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ
 -- Ramsey, Ashley             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.53         DQ
 -- Dos Santos, Manuela V      9 Bonackers-MR           51.55         DQ
 -- Pirraghia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ
 -- Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ
 -- Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR       1:04.26         DQ
 -- Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ

Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR         39.76      39.69   20
  2 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      42.98   17
  3 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                45.15      43.98   16
  4 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      44.41   12
  5 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         44.41      44.55   15
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 46.19      45.23   14
  7 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      45.85   13
  8 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                48.17      47.43   11
  9 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.99      47.74    9
 10 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                50.32      47.78    7
 11 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      47.98    6
 12 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                47.17      48.12    5
 13 Lange, Blaize J           10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      48.87    4
 14 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                50.87      49.56    3
 15 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                52.04      49.75    2
 16 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 54.88      49.90    1
 17 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 51.22      51.42
 18 Zitelny, Edan X            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      51.92
 19 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                48.69      52.08
 20 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.45      52.38
 21 Schneider, William         9 WISC-MR                54.11      53.71
 22 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR         54.96      54.09
 23 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.67      55.30
 24 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                 55.73      55.35
 25 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                 49.02      56.57
 26 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16      57.32
 27 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      58.10
 28 Cascione, Anthony V       10 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      58.42
 29 Seltenreich, Dane M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.82    1:01.22
 -- Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               1:01.49         DQ
 -- Warhurst, Jonathon P      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ
 -- Bonelli, Bobby            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ
 -- citarella, nicholas        9 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ
 -- Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              1:02.39         DQ
 -- Kaplan, Greg P            10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ
 -- Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ
 -- Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.61         DQ
 -- Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                 58.28         DQ

Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 31.85      32.06
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                33.79      33.75
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                 34.68      34.83
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR                35.11      34.96
  5 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 36.44      35.20
  6 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR         37.90      35.54
  7 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      37.02
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                40.55      37.86
  9 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                39.48      38.18
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                 40.24      38.22
 11 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                36.25      38.28
 12 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                38.20      38.36
 13 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                42.04      38.40
 14 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                40.23      38.71
 15 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR         38.55      38.73
 16 Pye, Lorraine C           12 Farmingdale-MR         41.98      38.85
 17 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                38.70      38.95
 18 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      39.28
 19 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR         40.30      39.81
 20 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR         35.00      39.95
 21 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.60      40.01
 22 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      40.75
 23 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                42.37      40.79
 24 Leung, Alissa             11 LI-UN-MR               48.00      40.91
 25 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                42.58      41.02
 26 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                 40.33      41.26
 27 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      41.61
 27 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                43.54      41.61
 29 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR         43.52      41.71
 30 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                43.61      41.72
 30 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR                42.71      41.72
 32 Citarella, Paige M        12 WISC-MR                40.34      41.82
 33 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                 43.10      42.16
 34 Carbonette, Elise M       12 North Shore-MR         43.26      42.22
 35 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      42.23
 36 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 Tvsc-Un-MR             46.32      42.91
 37 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR                43.70      42.93
 38 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR         44.64      43.00
 39 Muller, Kristin N         11 Tvsc-Un-MR             45.41      43.09
 40 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                47.15      43.61
 41 Sprow, Lauren A           12 TVSC-MR                45.11      43.66
 42 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 44.47      43.90
 43 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                 46.26      44.08
 44 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                 42.94      44.14
 45 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                47.11      44.25
 46 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      44.50
 47 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      44.80
 48 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR         46.53      44.82
 49 Guadagno, Brittany L      12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      45.29
 49 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.34      45.29
 51 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR         51.00      46.11
 52 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR                 45.41      46.13
 53 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                52.84      46.46
 53 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR    50.43      46.46
 55 Donahue, Alice L          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.86      46.76
 56 Cheung, Donna             12 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      47.06
 57 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR         47.95      47.25
 58 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                 46.85      47.26
 59 Clarke, Caitlyn M         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      47.64
 60 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      47.78
 61 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR         47.15      47.82
 62 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR         48.81      47.91
 63 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.76      48.10
 64 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      48.17
 65 Leggard, Danielle A       11 Bonackers-MR           48.97      48.23
 66 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      48.31
 67 Lawson, Siobhan L         11 CSC-MR                 48.20      48.43
 68 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      48.85
 69 Brierley, Kirsten M       11 Bonackers-MR           53.51      48.90
 70 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      49.05
 71 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.84      49.19
 72 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      49.42
 73 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      49.43
 74 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                54.23      49.71
 75 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR         49.01      50.33
 76 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      50.71
 77 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                 50.66      50.82
 78 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 53.69      51.00
 79 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                54.23      51.50
 80 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.45      51.87
 81 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                55.30      52.64
 82 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      53.09
 83 Martino, Kathleen A       12 WISC-MR                51.65      53.17
 84 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR                59.67      53.76
 85 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR                 45.25      54.28
 86 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      54.88
 87 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.37
 88 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                55.00      57.39
 89 Meagher, Abigael M        11 LI-UN-MR               50.00      57.76
 90 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR                 45.25      58.11
 91 Martino, Samantha L       11 WISC-MR                56.40      58.49
 -- Pyros, Alexandra          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.30         DQ
 -- Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.40         DQ
 -- Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                46.05         DQ
 -- Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR       1:01.39         DQ
 -- Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79         DQ
 -- Jacobsen, Ginger M        11 Express Swimming-MR    49.00         DQ
 -- Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50         DQ
 -- Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ

Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      34.91
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      35.92
  3 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 39.00      36.90
  4 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                40.60      37.07
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 37.52      37.31
  6 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR         38.59      37.51
  7 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                39.40      38.42
  8 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.37      38.65
  9 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR                41.20      38.74
 10 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      38.89
 11 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      39.40
 12 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR         39.00      40.27
 13 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                41.56      40.88
 14 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 40.60      40.90
 15 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR                39.55      41.06
 16 Zhang, Alex A             12 Bonackers-MR           43.42      41.19
 17 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                44.80      41.46
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                43.79      42.14
 19 Crimmins, Robert J        12 LI-UN-MR               48.00      43.24
 20 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR                 47.30      43.54
 21 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      44.25
 22 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                 44.26      44.76
 23 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                47.59      45.12
 24 Duva, Ben                 12 LI-UN-MR               47.00      45.32
 25 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      45.65
 26 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                43.65      46.09
 27 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                49.00      46.37
 28 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                55.30      47.34
 29 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                51.10      47.64
 30 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR                 50.43      48.23
 31 La Roche, Derek B         12 North Shore-MR         50.93      48.56
 32 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                50.72      49.02
 33 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                55.56      50.19
 34 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43      51.16
 35 Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59      51.46
 36 Henry, Kevin C            11 WISC-MR                51.27      51.49
 37 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09      52.60
 38 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      52.69
 39 Piesnikowski, Michael C   12 Farmingdale-MR         53.89      53.34
 40 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98      56.15
 41 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                 51.98      56.43
 42 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              1:02.62      58.66
 43 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.53    1:01.59
 44 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.41    1:06.73
 45 Nilsson, Ricky L          11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:14.47
 -- Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30         DQ
 -- Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.40         DQ
 -- Rotondo, Vincent R        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.40         DQ
 -- Leighton, Connor P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.80         DQ
 -- Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              1:02.70         DQ
 -- Terwilliger, Edward J     11 CSC-MR                 54.09         DQ
 -- Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR         59.60         DQ

Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 Tvsc-Un-MR             37.24      35.84
  2 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      36.58
  3 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      36.72
  4 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                39.15      38.07
  5 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                40.58      38.35
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                 36.54      38.63
  7 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                40.13      38.75
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 Tvsc-Un-MR             40.11      39.32
  9 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                41.42      39.47
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 Tvsc-Un-MR             41.93      39.53
 11 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                 40.43      39.75
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                42.18      40.01
 13 Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.10      40.09
 14 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      40.29
 15 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                43.93      40.67
 16 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 47.71      41.08
 17 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      41.16
 18 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      41.82
 19 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                40.97      42.15
 20 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 41.23      42.38
 21 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      42.60
 22 Demitroff, Erica R        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      43.12
 23 Giordano, Jessica L        9 North Shore-MR         44.41      43.20
 24 Jacinth, Jillian          10 WISC-MR                46.47      43.34
 25 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 41.64      43.35
 26 Johnson, Alyssa M         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      43.38
 27 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 48.05      43.60
 28 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         43.00      43.78
 29 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                 48.97      43.80
 30 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      44.11
 31 Buzard, Paige             10 HAA-MR                 48.30      44.20
 32 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         40.00      44.42
 33 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                48.50      44.58
 34 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 44.50      44.81
 35 melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                52.00      44.86
 36 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.45      44.88
 37 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR           43.98      44.94
 38 Longley, Kelsey L         10 CSC-MR                 47.91      45.12
 39 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                48.59      45.36
 40 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                44.18      45.45
 41 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 48.08      45.78
 42 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.34      45.85
 43 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      46.89
 44 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR                 51.41      47.10
 45 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      47.23
 46 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      47.35
 47 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                44.98      47.75
 48 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.54      48.23
 49 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                51.66      48.25
 50 Fuller, Hannah B          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.26
 51 Montemarano, Lindsay E     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      48.39
 52 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR         54.72      48.69
 53 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                49.65      49.21
 54 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                52.02      49.69
 55 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                 51.17      50.01
 56 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.51      50.11
 57 Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      51.23
 58 Ramsey, Ashley             9 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      51.27
 59 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.56      51.33
 60 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.29      51.44
 61 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00      51.78
 62 Ryan, Haley E             10 Bonackers-MR           55.16      52.32
 63 Meras, Zoe                 9 Bonackers-MR           55.87      52.55
 64 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      53.02
 65 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR         58.62      53.18
 66 Casey-Comes, Emma         10 Bonackers-MR           55.00      53.23
 67 Pirraghia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00      53.24
 68 Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68      53.35
 69 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.92      53.66
 70 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                 55.49      53.91
 71 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR           43.14      53.96
 72 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                49.08      55.72
 73 Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      55.78
 74 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                58.73      56.21
 75 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               1:05.00      58.71
 76 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      59.23
 77 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:03.68    1:00.05
 78 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               1:03.31    1:00.46
 79 Suslan, Marissa N          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.28    1:00.66
 80 Beckwith, Amanda L         9 Bonackers-MR         1:02.56    1:01.04
 81 Frein, Sabrina A          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.90    1:01.26
 82 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR              1:07.63    1:02.02
 83 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR              1:10.65    1:03.66
 84 Aquiare, Gabrielle         9 HAA-MR               1:02.83    1:08.21
 -- Davis, Quincy              9 Bonackers-MR           50.03         DQ
 -- Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                45.55         DQ
 -- Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.19         DQ
 -- Schwalji, Jenny R          9 North Shore-MR         50.20         DQ
 -- schab, danielle            9 WISC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR         46.47         DQ
 -- Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.50         DQ

Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 36.18      34.98
  2 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR         35.00      35.32
  3 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         36.57      37.56
  4 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                37.33      37.71
  5 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      38.63
  6 Kowalsky, Austin J        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.95      39.08
  7 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      39.96
  8 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      41.09
  9 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                43.59      42.87
 10 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                40.64      42.90
 11 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                 49.24      44.55
 12 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 44.04      44.72
 13 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                41.22      44.91
 14 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR         42.32      45.61
 15 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR                50.00      45.70
 16 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                51.08      46.39
 17 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                48.73      46.83
 18 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                44.21      46.97
 19 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                46.69      47.56
 20 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                 48.72      47.69
 21 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                 51.14      48.61
 22 McHugh, Chase T            9 TVSC-MR                52.79      49.44
 23 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.22      50.50
 24 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                 52.33      50.56
 25 Warhurst, Jonathon P      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.77
 26 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 48.18      50.83
 27 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                 51.08      51.14
 28 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.15      51.38
 29 Cascione, Anthony V       10 Express Swimming-MR    54.77      51.45
 30 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      51.55
 31 Lange, Blaize J           10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      52.81
 32 Havelis, Matthew L         9 TVSC-MR                55.70      52.87
 33 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.63      54.07
 34 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      54.92
 35 Zitelny, Edan X            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      56.06
 36 Kaplan, Greg P            10 North Shore-MR         57.75      56.56
 37 citarella, nicholas        9 WISC-MR                56.45      57.23
 38 Bonelli, Bobby            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.49      59.98
 39 Seltenreich, Dane M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:01.21
 -- Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR              1:00.77         DQ

Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:04.85    1:02.92
                  30.57     1:02.92 (32.35)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:03.06    1:04.43
                  31.78     1:04.43 (32.65)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR       1:07.10    1:07.85
                  33.50     1:07.85 (34.35)
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.34
                  34.05     1:09.34 (35.29)
  5 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:10.86
                  34.73     1:10.86 (36.13)
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:13.87    1:11.92
                  34.62     1:11.92 (37.30)
  7 Giordano, Krista N        11 North Shore-MR       1:14.84    1:12.79
                  35.39     1:12.79 (37.40)
  8 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR              1:15.83    1:12.80
                  36.27     1:12.80 (36.53)
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:16.73    1:12.82
                  35.43     1:12.82 (37.39)
 10 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.02    1:13.01
                  35.92     1:13.01 (37.09)
 11 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:13.38
                  36.07     1:13.38 (37.31)
 12 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:14.28
                  36.81     1:14.28 (37.47)
 13 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:15.60
                  37.08     1:15.60 (38.52)
 14 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:16.74
                  36.69     1:16.74 (40.05)
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.45    1:17.08
                  38.43     1:17.08 (38.65)
 16 Muller, Kristin N         11 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:19.11    1:17.23
                  37.69     1:17.23 (39.54)
 17 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               1:16.95    1:17.68
                  37.63     1:17.68 (40.05)
 17 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.68
                  38.25     1:17.68 (39.43)
 19 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.12    1:18.01
                  39.33     1:18.01 (38.68)
 20 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              1:22.50    1:18.04
                  38.40     1:18.04 (39.64)
 21 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR              1:29.20    1:18.11
                  38.63     1:18.11 (39.48)
 22 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.65    1:18.24
                  37.88     1:18.24 (40.36)
 23 Lee, Grace M              12 North Shore-MR       1:20.94    1:18.33
                  38.35     1:18.33 (39.98)
 24 Citarella, Paige M        12 WISC-MR              1:21.43    1:19.13
                  39.35     1:19.13 (39.78)
 25 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.37    1:19.24
                  39.25     1:19.24 (39.99)
 25 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:21.69    1:19.24
                  38.73     1:19.24 (40.51)
 27 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:19.55
                  39.76     1:19.55 (39.79)
 28 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:20.25
                  38.29     1:20.25 (41.96)
 29 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:25.88    1:20.35
                  39.90     1:20.35 (40.45)
 30 Leung, Alissa             11 LI-UN-MR             1:40.00    1:21.62
                                  40.09 ( )     1:21.62 (41.53)
 31 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       1:37.63    1:22.01
                  40.52     1:22.01 (41.49)
 32 Carbonette, Elise M       12 North Shore-MR       1:21.34    1:22.26
 33 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.21    1:22.32
                  39.72     1:22.32 (42.60)
 34 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:22.41
                  39.87     1:22.41 (42.54)
 35 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.22    1:22.47
                  39.72     1:22.47 (42.75)
 36 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR               1:22.02    1:23.33
                  39.49     1:23.33 (43.84)
 37 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR       1:41.32    1:24.52
                                  40.49 ( )     1:24.52 (44.03)
 38 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:27.16    1:24.91
                  42.61     1:24.91 (42.30)
 39 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR              1:37.75    1:25.87
                  40.79     1:25.87 (45.08)
 40 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:25.89
                  42.52     1:25.89 (43.37)
 41 Cheung, Donna             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.14    1:26.63
                  42.33     1:26.63 (44.30)
 42 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.62    1:26.98
                  42.31     1:26.98 (44.67)
 43 Guadagno, Brittany L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:27.10
                  42.31     1:27.10 (44.79)
 44 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR               1:26.62    1:27.40
                  44.38     1:27.40 (43.02)
 45 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.07    1:28.40
                  42.72     1:28.40 (45.68)
 46 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.50    1:29.44
                                  43.94 ( )     1:29.44 (45.50)
 47 Brierley, Kirsten M       11 Bonackers-MR         1:41.98    1:30.09
                                  43.42 ( )     1:30.09 (46.67)
 48 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:31.33
                  47.00     1:31.33 (44.33)
 49 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:31.46
                                  45.52 ( )     1:31.46 (45.94)
 50 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.53    1:31.52
                                  43.83 ( )     1:31.52 (47.69)
 50 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR               1:41.58    1:31.52
                                1:31.87 ( )         1:31.52 ( )
 52 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:42.73    1:31.53
                                1:36.49 ( )         1:31.53 ( )
 53 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.56    1:31.54
 54 Clarke, Caitlyn M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:31.72
                  43.38     1:31.72 (48.34)
 55 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:31.78
                  45.14     1:31.78 (46.64)
 56 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR               1:30.02    1:32.13
                  45.25     1:32.13 (46.88)
 57 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:29.71    1:32.37
                  44.43     1:32.37 (47.94)
 58 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.78    1:32.76
 59 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.68    1:32.89
                  45.39     1:32.89 (47.50)
 60 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:33.56
                                  44.10 ( )     1:33.56 (49.46)
 61 Lawson, Siobhan L         11 CSC-MR               1:30.71    1:34.24
                  45.13     1:34.24 (49.11)
 62 Martino, Kathleen A       12 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:34.28
                                  45.99 ( )     1:34.28 (48.29)
 63 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.50
                  45.81     1:34.50 (48.69)
 64 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR               1:35.85    1:35.27
 65 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:35.73
                                  46.76 ( )     1:35.73 (48.97)
 66 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.40    1:35.89
 67 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.72    1:36.76
                                  47.76 ( )     1:36.76 (49.00)
 68 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.40    1:36.95
                                  44.94 ( )     1:36.95 (52.01)
 69 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:38.27
                                  46.85 ( )     1:38.27 (51.42)
 70 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR               1:36.87    1:38.61
                  48.13     1:38.61 (50.48)
 71 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:44.40    1:38.65
                                  49.07 ( )     1:38.65 (49.58)
 72 Leggard, Danielle A       11 Bonackers-MR         1:35.98    1:39.65
                  48.47     1:39.65 (51.18)
 73 Donahue, Alice L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.06    1:39.83
                                  48.83 ( )     1:39.83 (51.00)
 74 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               1:36.20    1:40.05
                  47.68     1:40.05 (52.37)
 75 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               1:39.71    1:40.17
 76 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.89    1:41.32
                                  47.84 ( )     1:41.32 (53.48)
 77 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:42.83
                                  49.28 ( )     1:42.83 (53.55)
 78 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR              1:51.74    1:44.02
                                  50.06 ( )     1:44.02 (53.96)
 79 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.26    1:44.04
                                  49.33 ( )     1:44.04 (54.71)
 80 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.00    1:46.58
                                  49.96 ( )     1:46.58 (56.62)
 81 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              1:48.21    1:47.22
                                  51.41 ( )     1:47.22 (55.81)
 82 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:47.75
                                  52.75 ( )     1:47.75 (55.00)
 83 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:48.64
                                  50.52 ( )     1:48.64 (58.12)
 84 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR              2:21.75    1:49.91
                                  52.11 ( )     1:49.91 (57.80)
 85 Jacobsen, Ginger M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:50.58
 86 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR              1:51.61    1:50.87
                                  49.09 ( )   1:50.87 (1:01.78)
 87 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:51.91
                                  53.38 ( )     1:51.91 (58.53)
 88 Wein, Shel D              11 Bonackers-MR         1:43.54    1:54.64
                                1:54.67 ( )         1:54.64 ( )
 89 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.23    1:56.52
                                  55.62 ( )   1:56.52 (1:00.90)
 90 Martino, Samantha L       11 WISC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.09
                                  58.36 ( )   2:00.09 (1:01.73)
 91 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.30    2:00.94
 -- Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ
                                  51.92 ( )          DQ (55.23)
 -- McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.78         DQ
                  40.72          DQ (45.42)
 -- Sprow, Lauren A           12 TVSC-MR              1:51.66         DQ
                                  52.44 ( )          DQ (58.89)
 -- Meagher, Abigael M        11 LI-UN-MR             1:45.00         DQ
                                  55.59 ( )        DQ (1:07.33)
 -- Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.39         DQ
                                  53.17 ( )          DQ (59.89)
 -- Pyros, Alexandra          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.60         DQ
                                  57.03 ( )        DQ (1:06.39)
 -- Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.79         DQ

Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:08.16
                  34.01     1:08.16 (34.15)
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:06.78    1:09.04
                  33.08     1:09.04 (35.96)
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.57
                  34.30     1:09.57 (35.27)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:09.35    1:10.72
                  34.60     1:10.72 (36.12)
  5 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:11.45
                  35.09     1:11.45 (36.36)
  6 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:12.26
                  36.22     1:12.26 (36.04)
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:13.58
                  36.19     1:13.58 (37.39)
  8 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.38    1:13.69
                  36.76     1:13.69 (36.93)
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.03    1:14.26
                  36.92     1:14.26 (37.34)
 10 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR              1:11.27    1:15.63
                  36.06     1:15.63 (39.57)
 11 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:16.29    1:15.67
                  36.70     1:15.67 (38.97)
 12 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:18.89    1:18.81
                  38.42     1:18.81 (40.39)
 13 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR              1:15.79    1:19.55
 14 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.12    1:20.65
                  39.61     1:20.65 (41.04)
 15 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:23.94    1:21.87
                  40.57     1:21.87 (41.30)
 16 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               1:23.29    1:22.61
                  40.88     1:22.61 (41.73)
 17 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:22.08    1:23.23
                  40.80     1:23.23 (42.43)
 18 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:23.78
                  41.24     1:23.78 (42.54)
 19 La Roche, Derek B         12 North Shore-MR       1:29.13    1:25.01
                  43.03     1:25.01 (41.98)
 20 Crimmins, Robert J        12 LI-UN-MR             1:25.00    1:25.02
                  43.07     1:25.02 (41.95)
 21 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR              1:23.56    1:25.53
                  41.60     1:25.53 (43.93)
 22 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:35.83    1:25.78
                  41.82     1:25.78 (43.96)
 23 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:42.00    1:27.47
                  43.45     1:27.47 (44.02)
 24 Zhang, Alex A             12 Bonackers-MR         1:41.98    1:27.86
                  43.38     1:27.86 (44.48)
 25 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.37    1:30.76
                  45.36     1:30.76 (45.40)
 26 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR              1:31.95    1:32.24
                  45.50     1:32.24 (46.74)
 27 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.75    1:32.68
                  45.81     1:32.68 (46.87)
 28 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.01
                  47.35     1:34.01 (46.66)
 29 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.50    1:34.76
                  47.42     1:34.76 (47.34)
 30 Terwilliger, Edward J     11 CSC-MR               1:28.82    1:35.55
                  47.19     1:35.55 (48.36)
 31 Duva, Ben                 12 LI-UN-MR             1:25.00    1:37.30
                  45.52     1:37.30 (51.78)
 32 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.77    1:37.83
                  46.48     1:37.83 (51.35)
 33 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:43.14    1:39.04
                  49.63     1:39.04 (49.41)
 34 Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.71    1:39.62
                  47.24     1:39.62 (52.38)
 35 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR               1:43.25    1:40.64
                  48.39     1:40.64 (52.25)
 36 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.00    1:40.87
                  49.18     1:40.87 (51.69)
 37 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR              2:01.03    1:45.32
                  51.97     1:45.32 (53.35)
 38 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:45.41
 39 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    1:46.58
                  52.12     1:46.58 (54.46)
 40 Abitbol, Alec S           11 Bonackers-MR         1:50.82    1:47.61
                  53.87     1:47.61 (53.74)
 41 Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.24    1:48.06
 42 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.63    1:49.09
                  36.25   1:49.09 (1:12.84)
 43 Nilsson, Ricky L          11 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    1:49.22
                  54.28     1:49.22 (54.94)
 44 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    1:49.36
                  52.84     1:49.36 (56.52)
 45 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              2:19.32    1:51.45
 46 Piesnikowski, Michael C   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.57    1:52.99
                  54.02     1:52.99 (58.97)
 47 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.00    1:54.63
                  53.12   1:54.63 (1:01.51)
 48 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              2:02.90    1:59.64
                  55.93   1:59.64 (1:03.71)
 -- Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR       2:06.51         DQ
                  50.75
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.73         DQ
 -- Leighton, Connor P        11 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.40         DQ
                  54.27        DQ (1:03.50)
 -- Pagano, Mike D            11 Bonackers-MR         1:55.87         DQ
                1:01.54        DQ (1:05.07)
 -- Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ
                  50.85          DQ (59.88)

Event 13  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:06.78    2:10.11
     1) Chen, Lillian 10                2) Francis, Casey L 9
     3) Chan, Olivia 9                  4) Miao, Kelly 10
                  30.88     1:05.26 (34.38)     1:39.54 (34.28)     2:10.11 (30.57)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:22.56    2:20.37
     1) Barry, Amanda E 9               2) Swartwout, Christine 10
     3) Jacinth, Jillian 10             4) English, Julia M 10
                  36.34     1:13.65 (37.31)     1:40.62 (26.97)     2:20.37 (39.75)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:15.00    2:21.54
     1) Johnson, Alyssa M 10            2) Simeone, MaryCate 10
     3) Lawler, Rachel 10               4) Zoll, Christina M 9
                  36.68       55.16 (18.48)     1:46.81 (51.65)     2:21.54 (34.73)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:23.13
     1) Bassi, Bridget K 9              2) Diaz, Danielle N 10
     3) Stampelos, Joanna P 9           4) Suslan, Marissa N 9
                  51.42     1:07.08 (15.66)     1:24.85 (17.77)     2:23.13 (58.28)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:34.52
     1) Molano, Phoebe G 10             2) Ostrander, Emily E 9
     3) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 9           4) Sciarrotto, Lauren 10
                1:26.59     1:59.43 (32.84)     2:35.06 (35.63)         2:34.52 ( )
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:26.52    2:35.43
     1) Fabrizio, Jessica M 10          2) Stewart, Kristen M 10
     3) Zehner, Lauren F 9              4) Woodhead, Sandi C 9
                  36.30     1:27.73 (51.43)     1:56.59 (28.86)     2:35.43 (38.84)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:36.76
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 9           2) Hogan, Anna M 9
     3) Kolsch, Rachel M 9              4) Lynch, Kellie R 10
                  32.48     1:19.71 (47.23)     2:09.60 (49.89)     2:36.76 (27.16)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:00.71    2:37.66
     1) Attner, Lauren T 9              2) Patronis, Olivia A 10
     3) Wagner, Alexis H 9              4) NG, Selina K 9
                  39.66     1:20.28 (40.62)     2:05.94 (45.66)     2:37.66 (31.72)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:58.18    2:38.48
     1) Giordano, Jessica L 9           2) Ryder, Michaela P 10
     3) Schwalji, Jenny R 9             4) Rogers, Catherine M 9
                  37.36     1:19.41 (42.05)     1:35.92 (16.51)   2:38.48 (1:02.56)
 10 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:22.66    2:42.81
     1) Cohen, Gennie 10                2) McHale, Shannon 10
     3) Buzard, Paige 10                4) Coombs, Jessica 9
                  38.06     1:18.90 (40.84)     2:09.76 (50.86)     2:42.81 (33.05)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:44.77
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 10           2) Huchler, Jennifer N 9
     3) Lampe, Colleen M 9              4) Ludemann, Emily R 10
                  34.18     1:10.72 (36.54)     1:51.16 (40.44)     2:44.77 (53.61)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT         DQ
     1) Harpool, Chelsea L 9            2) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 10
     3) Statham, Alison M 9             4) Yao, Li Yan 10
                  48.30     1:16.21 (27.91)     2:03.12 (46.91)          DQ (31.93)

Event 14  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:15.00    2:14.92
     1) Vatsia, Sohrab K 10             2) Ke, Richard M 10
     3) Ling, Kevin 10                  4) Kowalsky, Austin J 10
                  36.51     1:06.65 (30.14)     1:44.84 (38.19)     2:14.92 (30.08)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:26.72
     1) Clark, Ryan T 9                 2) Harasym, James M 10
     3) Hesse, Niklas A 10              4) McHugh, Chase T 9
                  35.31     1:10.38 (35.07)     1:47.44 (37.06)     2:26.72 (39.28)

Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    2:02.17
     1) Cannatella, Annie M 12          2) Madalena, Kathryn M 12
     3) Kuzniewski, Megan A 12          4) Cheng, Emily 12
                  32.31     1:02.44 (30.13)     1:32.77 (30.33)     2:02.17 (29.40)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:07.27    2:07.18
     1) Mullaney, Megan G 12            2) Narus, Jessica L 11
     3) Mo, Jimin F 12                  4) Schwalji, Lauren R 11
                  30.83     1:04.44 (33.61)     1:36.13 (31.69)     2:07.18 (31.05)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:07.97
     1) Bassi, Julia E 11               2) Brennan, Cassidy C 11
     3) Dunmire, Arianna C 12           4) LaSala, Brielle V 12
                  31.10     1:00.72 (29.62)     1:33.00 (32.28)     2:07.97 (34.97)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:10.05
     1) Sprow, Lauren A 12              2) Carballeira, Kaitlyn M 12
     3) Holler, Jillian P 12            4) Ouzounian, Lauren M 11
                  38.82     1:07.92 (29.10)     1:39.79 (31.87)     2:10.05 (30.26)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:15.44    2:10.45
     1) Hendrickson, Sarahrose 11       2) Boccio, Marissa C 12
     3) Manning, Colleen P 11           4) Pye, Lorraine C 12
                  32.88     1:04.44 (31.56)     1:39.08 (34.64)     2:10.45 (31.37)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:12.20
     1) Boccio, Niki J 11               2) D'Angelo, Torrey E 12
     3) Huchthausen, Elizabeth A 12     4) Purdy, Kristen L 12
                  36.97     1:06.42 (29.45)     1:41.86 (35.44)     2:12.20 (30.34)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:13.12
     1) Aiello, Gabrielle D 11          2) Brennan, Alyssa M 11
     3) Robinson, Erica D 11            4) Lampe, Shannon E 11
                  43.98     1:07.91 (23.93)     1:42.23 (34.32)     2:13.12 (30.89)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:18.27
     1) Behrendt, Danielle M 11         2) Capustin, Kimberly B 12
     3) Hesse, Samantha M 12            4) Muller, Kristin N 11
                  42.41     1:14.16 (31.75)     1:48.28 (34.12)     2:18.27 (29.99)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                        NT    2:19.59
     1) DaSilva, Taylor A 11            2) Santoro, Theresa 11
     3) Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana H 11   4) Smith, Erika L 12
                  29.22     1:03.05 (33.83)     1:41.08 (38.03)     2:19.59 (38.51)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:38.74    2:23.32
     1) Chun, Joyce 11                  2) Sims, Raakkel E 12
     3) Walsh, Kaitlyn 12               4) Dunaisky, Rachel I 11
                  33.50     1:08.68 (35.18)     1:46.65 (37.97)     2:23.32 (36.67)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:56.72         DQ
     1) Vanwinkle, Tara J 12            2) Carbonette, Elise M 12
     3) Giordano, Krista N 11           4) Simonetti, Christina F 11
                  31.49     1:01.57 (30.08)     1:30.78 (29.21)          DQ (26.36)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:49.30         DQ
     1) Kelly, Paige 11                 2) Rosenbrock, Michelle 11
     3) Seidell, Mary C 11              4) Smart, Mary Jo J 11
                  36.40     1:06.95 (30.55)     1:42.31 (35.36)          DQ (33.77)

Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.00    1:53.70
     1) Kuo, Theodore 11                2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 11
     3) Mayer, Michael 11               4) Derlath, Jonathan H 12
                  28.38       56.08 (27.70)     1:26.70 (30.62)     1:53.70 (27.00)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.06    1:57.37
     1) Goetz, Matthew J 11             2) Jiran, Monte 11
     3) Hausmann, Edward C 12           4) Forgione, Michael J 12
                  29.95       59.13 (29.18)     1:29.21 (30.08)     1:57.37 (28.16)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:31.06    2:25.76
     1) Dorata, Eric J 11               2) Hayes, Connor 11
     3) Kontos, Nicholas G 11           4) Attner, Daniel 11
                  33.59     1:10.03 (36.44)     1:49.80 (39.77)     2:25.76 (35.96)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:30.72
     1) Zhang, Daniel 12                2) Fitzgerald, Bobby J 12
     3) Gombert, Michael E 12           4) Harkin, Sean W 11
                  36.36     1:11.03 (34.67)     1:54.06 (43.03)     2:30.72 (36.66)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:34.32
     1) Huchthausen, James A 11         2) Loper, Michael D 11
     3) Sciarrotto, Brendan 12          4) Zhu, Joseph 12
                                1:27.59 ( )     2:01.43 (33.84)     2:34.32 (32.89)

Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:13.23
                  29.78     1:03.89 (34.11)     1:42.49 (38.60)     2:13.23 (30.74)
  2 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.92    2:21.28
                  31.30     1:07.25 (35.95)     1:49.34 (42.09)     2:21.28 (31.94)
  3 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                2:21.84    2:22.03
                  32.26     1:08.56 (36.30)     1:50.74 (42.18)     2:22.03 (31.29)
  4 Taddeo, Marisa F          13 NS-UN-MR             2:24.80    2:23.60
                  30.50     1:05.55 (35.05)     1:50.85 (45.30)     2:23.60 (32.75)
  5 Colletta, Morgan G        13 HYB-MR               2:26.63    2:24.10
                  32.64     1:10.42 (37.78)     1:50.37 (39.95)     2:24.10 (33.73)
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.47    2:26.10
                  34.11     1:11.61 (37.50)     1:53.12 (41.51)     2:26.10 (32.98)
  7 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-MR                2:24.99    2:26.45
                  31.02     1:08.18 (37.16)     1:54.64 (46.46)     2:26.45 (31.81)
  8 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               2:26.67    2:27.23
                  32.30     1:09.60 (37.30)     1:54.09 (44.49)     2:27.23 (33.14)
  9 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.25    2:27.43
                  31.82     1:09.14 (37.32)     1:54.13 (44.99)     2:27.43 (33.30)
 10 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.74    2:27.52
                  32.18     1:11.85 (39.67)     1:52.73 (40.88)     2:27.52 (34.79)
 11 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.62    2:28.47
                  32.61     1:09.44 (36.83)     1:54.44 (45.00)     2:28.47 (34.03)
 12 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:28.71
                  32.64     1:10.60 (37.96)     1:55.40 (44.80)     2:28.71 (33.31)
 13 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR              2:31.62    2:29.21
                  32.81     1:11.25 (38.44)     1:54.85 (43.60)     2:29.21 (34.36)
 14 May, Elizabeth A          14 HYB-MR               2:28.30    2:30.03
                  33.83     1:10.46 (36.63)     1:55.85 (45.39)     2:30.03 (34.18)
 15 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              2:29.49    2:30.27
                  33.09     1:10.85 (37.76)     1:57.37 (46.52)     2:30.27 (32.90)
 16 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:20.71    2:30.57
                  32.13     1:12.42 (40.29)     1:55.40 (42.98)     2:30.57 (35.17)
 17 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR              2:27.36    2:31.33
                  33.26     1:13.68 (40.42)     1:57.26 (43.58)     2:31.33 (34.07)
 18 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:31.72
                  32.35     1:11.94 (39.59)     1:57.10 (45.16)     2:31.72 (34.62)
 19 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.35    2:31.98
                  35.09     1:12.48 (37.39)     1:56.43 (43.95)     2:31.98 (35.55)
 20 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              2:31.02    2:32.10
                  32.40     1:11.54 (39.14)     1:56.73 (45.19)     2:32.10 (35.37)
 21 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.60    2:32.12
                  34.38     1:14.51 (40.13)     1:58.79 (44.28)     2:32.12 (33.33)
 22 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:35.21    2:33.12
                  32.73     1:10.91 (38.18)     1:57.90 (46.99)     2:33.12 (35.22)
 23 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.76    2:33.31
                  33.09     1:12.44 (39.35)     1:59.67 (47.23)     2:33.31 (33.64)
 24 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR              2:30.86    2:33.86
                  33.08     1:15.62 (42.54)     1:58.84 (43.22)     2:33.86 (35.02)
 25 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR              2:38.02    2:33.87
                  35.27     1:12.77 (37.50)     1:59.64 (46.87)     2:33.87 (34.23)
 26 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.37
                  33.60     1:14.61 (41.01)     2:00.03 (45.42)     2:34.37 (34.34)
 27 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              2:27.06    2:34.53
                  32.40     1:11.34 (38.94)     1:56.37 (45.03)     2:34.53 (38.16)
 28 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              2:36.84    2:35.14
                  35.22     1:15.58 (40.36)     2:01.16 (45.58)     2:35.14 (33.98)
 29 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                2:32.93    2:35.59
                  33.57     1:12.28 (38.71)     2:00.34 (48.06)     2:35.59 (35.25)
 30 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              2:39.94    2:36.16
                  35.19     1:14.80 (39.61)     1:59.91 (45.11)     2:36.16 (36.25)
 31 Lucas, Lauren B           14 HYB-MR               2:41.65    2:36.75
                  32.70     1:11.57 (38.87)     2:00.05 (48.48)     2:36.75 (36.70)
 32 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       2:36.84    2:37.67
                  35.47     1:13.95 (38.48)     2:01.51 (47.56)     2:37.67 (36.16)
 33 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       2:45.57    2:37.81
                  34.93     1:15.99 (41.06)     2:02.28 (46.29)     2:37.81 (35.53)
 34 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.30    2:38.06
                  34.49     1:17.50 (43.01)     2:00.58 (43.08)     2:38.06 (37.48)
 35 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.88
                  32.71     1:11.16 (38.45)     2:02.11 (50.95)     2:38.88 (36.77)
 36 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               2:39.91    2:38.93
                  31.72     1:12.35 (40.63)     2:03.30 (50.95)     2:38.93 (35.63)
 37 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.41    2:38.96
                  35.34     1:15.39 (40.05)     2:03.47 (48.08)     2:38.96 (35.49)
 38 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               2:40.98    2:39.71
                  33.86     1:14.23 (40.37)     2:04.02 (49.79)     2:39.71 (35.69)
 39 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                2:38.42    2:40.05
                  33.45     1:16.20 (42.75)     2:04.17 (47.97)     2:40.05 (35.88)
 40 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:40.11
                  35.36     1:15.91 (40.55)     2:04.00 (48.09)     2:40.11 (36.11)
 41 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:41.00    2:40.33
                  35.47     1:15.82 (40.35)     2:05.41 (49.59)     2:40.33 (34.92)
 42 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               2:35.09    2:40.78
                  35.43     1:17.79 (42.36)     2:03.29 (45.50)     2:40.78 (37.49)
 43 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:35.42    2:41.29
                  34.39     1:15.09 (40.70)     2:02.69 (47.60)     2:41.29 (38.60)
 44 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               2:48.90    2:42.13
                  35.90     1:17.63 (41.73)     2:05.64 (48.01)     2:42.13 (36.49)
 45 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       2:39.03    2:42.25
                  34.10     1:17.09 (42.99)     2:02.34 (45.25)     2:42.25 (39.91)
 46 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              2:48.67    2:42.48
                  33.27     1:13.83 (40.56)     2:06.08 (52.25)     2:42.48 (36.40)
 47 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              2:53.26    2:42.52
                  34.68     1:16.27 (41.59)     2:07.97 (51.70)     2:42.52 (34.55)
 48 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR               2:43.29    2:42.73
                  36.97     1:19.56 (42.59)     2:06.57 (47.01)     2:42.73 (36.16)
 49 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               2:48.75    2:43.22
                  36.44     1:16.46 (40.02)     2:08.21 (51.75)     2:43.22 (35.01)
 50 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              2:54.63    2:43.46
                  35.15     1:12.76 (37.61)     2:05.92 (53.16)     2:43.46 (37.54)
 51 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               2:47.77    2:43.54
                  35.85     1:14.42 (38.57)     2:07.71 (53.29)     2:43.54 (35.83)
 52 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       2:47.28    2:43.84
                  37.07     1:18.17 (41.10)     2:07.27 (49.10)     2:43.84 (36.57)
 53 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                2:48.64    2:44.23
                  35.37     1:19.32 (43.95)     2:07.19 (47.87)     2:44.23 (37.04)
 54 Gamaldi, Breanna          13 CSC-MR               2:51.50    2:44.55
                  34.31     1:15.86 (41.55)     2:05.99 (50.13)     2:44.55 (38.56)
 55 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.53
                  35.13     1:18.15 (43.02)     2:08.30 (50.15)     2:45.53 (37.23)
 56 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                2:42.26    2:45.93
                  37.75     1:20.35 (42.60)     2:08.82 (48.47)     2:45.93 (37.11)
 57 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 Tvsc-Un-MR           2:46.14    2:46.30
                  37.22     1:18.30 (41.08)     2:07.14 (48.84)     2:46.30 (39.16)
 58 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       2:48.88    2:48.15
                  35.47     1:20.63 (45.16)     2:11.86 (51.23)     2:48.15 (36.29)
 59 Gianotti, Teresa M        13 HYB-MR               3:03.29    2:48.22
                  37.02     1:19.13 (42.11)     2:10.93 (51.80)     2:48.22 (37.29)
 60 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.11
                  35.26     1:18.48 (43.22)     2:11.50 (53.02)     2:51.11 (39.61)
 61 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              2:59.20    2:51.32
                  41.52     1:23.16 (41.64)     2:13.59 (50.43)     2:51.32 (37.73)
 62 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR         2:56.96    2:51.74
                  39.03     1:23.80 (44.77)     2:14.42 (50.62)     2:51.74 (37.32)
 63 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.12
                  42.15     1:27.11 (44.96)     2:15.34 (48.23)     2:52.12 (36.78)
 64 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:52.55
                  36.85     1:22.11 (45.26)     2:11.55 (49.44)     2:52.55 (41.00)
 65 Hogan, Samantha A         14 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.88
                  39.63     1:24.55 (44.92)     2:15.38 (50.83)     2:53.88 (38.50)
 66 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR               2:58.60    2:54.28
                  37.99     1:22.67 (44.68)     2:17.61 (54.94)     2:54.28 (36.67)
 67 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               3:17.56    2:54.49
                  38.44     1:22.02 (43.58)     2:14.63 (52.61)     2:54.49 (39.86)
 68 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       2:52.06    2:58.49
                  38.42     1:20.72 (42.30)     2:14.44 (53.72)     2:58.49 (44.05)
 69 Tallarico, Celeste T      13 LI-UN-MR             3:15.00    3:02.92
                  40.25     1:24.53 (44.28)     2:19.81 (55.28)     3:02.92 (43.11)
 70 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR              2:48.00    3:03.15
                  40.47     1:24.80 (44.33)     2:19.28 (54.48)     3:03.15 (43.87)
 71 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    3:05.75
                  43.35     1:29.11 (45.76)     2:23.25 (54.14)     3:05.75 (42.50)
 72 Feil, Amanda A            14 CSC-MR               3:12.27    3:08.77
                  41.45     1:28.33 (46.88)     2:23.98 (55.65)     3:08.77 (44.79)
 73 Pozmanter, Lauren N       13 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.53
                  45.00     1:31.61 (46.61)     2:26.00 (54.39)     3:12.53 (46.53)
 74 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR               3:12.00    3:25.35
                  45.62     1:42.94 (57.32)     2:41.03 (58.09)     3:25.35 (44.32)
 75 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               3:51.96    3:32.48
                  45.86     1:40.14 (54.28)   2:43.26 (1:03.12)     3:32.48 (49.22)
 -- Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00         DQ
                  41.20     1:29.58 (48.38)     2:21.21 (51.63)          DQ (43.67)
 -- Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               3:30.25         DQ
                  35.00     1:17.48 (42.48)     2:08.51 (51.03)          DQ (39.78)
 -- Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               3:24.44         DQ
                  39.24     1:23.11 (43.87)     2:21.17 (58.06)          DQ (38.01)
 -- Vamvakitis, Elli C        13 North Shore-MR       2:40.12         DQ
                  34.12     1:14.37 (40.25)     2:02.28 (47.91)          DQ (40.42)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              2:08.93    2:07.22
                  26.59       58.21 (31.62)     1:37.85 (39.64)     2:07.22 (29.37)
  2 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               2:21.05    2:15.16
                  29.12     1:04.88 (35.76)     1:43.92 (39.04)     2:15.16 (31.24)
  3 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.87    2:15.33
                  29.04     1:02.85 (33.81)     1:45.98 (43.13)     2:15.33 (29.35)
  4 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                2:17.77    2:15.76
                  28.79     1:03.11 (34.32)     1:46.52 (43.41)     2:15.76 (29.24)
  5 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR              2:10.60    2:19.01
                  28.25     1:02.48 (34.23)     1:45.67 (43.19)     2:19.01 (33.34)
  6 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              2:30.17    2:21.00
                  30.75     1:05.69 (34.94)     1:48.64 (42.95)     2:21.00 (32.36)
  6 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR              2:22.28    2:21.00
                  29.70     1:07.21 (37.51)     1:47.82 (40.61)     2:21.00 (33.18)
  8 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                2:23.94    2:21.68
                  29.68     1:04.69 (35.01)     1:50.53 (45.84)     2:21.68 (31.15)
  9 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR              2:25.96    2:21.84
                  30.41     1:08.10 (37.69)     1:50.22 (42.12)     2:21.84 (31.62)
 10 Dokonal, Jan              13 HYB-MR               2:33.79    2:22.37
                  30.81     1:06.37 (35.56)     1:50.46 (44.09)     2:22.37 (31.91)
 11 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                2:26.11    2:25.89
                  31.17     1:10.44 (39.27)     1:53.99 (43.55)     2:25.89 (31.90)
 12 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR       2:20.41    2:27.53
                  29.68     1:07.29 (37.61)     1:51.88 (44.59)     2:27.53 (35.65)
 13 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR       2:29.46    2:30.41
                  31.12     1:10.28 (39.16)     1:55.57 (45.29)     2:30.41 (34.84)
 14 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:35.59    2:33.05
                  34.43     1:12.39 (37.96)     1:58.37 (45.98)     2:33.05 (34.68)
 15 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              2:46.62    2:33.42
                  33.02     1:11.87 (38.85)     1:57.14 (45.27)     2:33.42 (36.28)
 16 Reade, Joey D             14 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.44    2:34.14
                  32.14     1:12.03 (39.89)     1:58.65 (46.62)     2:34.14 (35.49)
 17 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR               2:35.39    2:36.19
                  34.72     1:12.50 (37.78)     1:59.43 (46.93)     2:36.19 (36.76)
 18 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:36.45
                  33.04     1:14.67 (41.63)     1:57.18 (42.51)     2:36.45 (39.27)
 19 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       2:40.60    2:36.59
                  34.85     1:12.14 (37.29)     2:02.16 (50.02)     2:36.59 (34.43)
 20 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR               2:42.62    2:37.73
                  34.89     1:12.95 (38.06)     2:01.74 (48.79)     2:37.73 (35.99)
 21 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              3:01.09    2:39.14
                  33.17     1:16.82 (43.65)     2:03.34 (46.52)     2:39.14 (35.80)
 22 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:39.23
                  37.94     1:17.41 (39.47)     2:02.05 (44.64)     2:39.23 (37.18)
 23 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.46    2:39.56
                  34.31     1:14.65 (40.34)     2:00.98 (46.33)     2:39.56 (38.58)
 24 Howell, Nathan S          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.77    2:39.64
                  30.99     1:11.53 (40.54)     2:03.34 (51.81)     2:39.64 (36.30)
 25 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               2:46.45    2:39.65
                  36.12     1:13.59 (37.47)     2:04.90 (51.31)     2:39.65 (34.75)
 26 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    2:40.27
                  32.91     1:14.47 (41.56)     2:02.61 (48.14)     2:40.27 (37.66)
 27 Gibbons, Jason B          13 HYB-MR               2:44.37    2:43.44
                  37.46     1:19.33 (41.87)     2:07.47 (48.14)     2:43.44 (35.97)
 28 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              3:50.00    2:43.81
                  37.85     1:19.04 (41.19)     2:06.72 (47.68)     2:43.81 (37.09)
 29 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               2:54.05    2:43.86
                  35.16     1:16.57 (41.41)     2:06.01 (49.44)     2:43.86 (37.85)
 30 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              3:55.00    2:47.37
                  37.83     1:20.71 (42.88)     2:08.70 (47.99)     2:47.37 (38.67)
 31 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.38
                  35.32     1:22.30 (46.98)     2:09.28 (46.98)     2:50.38 (41.10)
 32 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              3:50.00    2:51.59
                  34.82     1:21.13 (46.31)     2:11.39 (50.26)     2:51.59 (40.20)
 33 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:53.99
                  35.42     1:18.32 (42.90)     2:10.16 (51.84)     2:53.99 (43.83)
 34 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               3:34.77    2:58.85
                  39.20     1:27.16 (47.96)     2:17.62 (50.46)     2:58.85 (41.23)
 35 Battisti, Marc            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.00    2:58.86
                  38.03     1:24.10 (46.07)     2:16.86 (52.76)     2:58.86 (42.00)
 36 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:03.36
                  41.49     1:27.64 (46.15)     2:23.27 (55.63)     3:03.36 (40.09)
 -- Moore, Ryan M             13 HYB-MR               2:38.85         DQ
                  37.42     1:19.73 (42.31)     2:13.11 (53.38)          DQ (38.56)
 -- Manganelli, Christopher   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00         DQ
                  34.77     1:19.53 (44.76)     2:17.12 (57.59)          DQ (38.36)
 -- Leigh, Sean               13 HAA-MR               4:00.25         DQ
                  40.22     1:30.05 (49.83)     2:29.26 (59.21)          DQ (41.52)

Event 19  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              1:59.66    2:07.70
                  28.12     1:00.66 (32.54)     1:38.26 (37.60)     2:07.70 (29.44)
  2 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              2:14.26    2:16.32
                  29.91     1:04.80 (34.89)     1:46.41 (41.61)     2:16.32 (29.91)
  3 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.86    2:19.98
                  30.68     1:07.39 (36.71)     1:48.63 (41.24)     2:19.98 (31.35)
  4 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR              2:22.52    2:20.35
                  28.93     1:03.88 (34.95)     1:46.52 (42.64)     2:20.35 (33.83)
  5 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.42    2:21.05
                  31.73     1:10.40 (38.67)     1:50.08 (39.68)     2:21.05 (30.97)
  6 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.57    2:21.08
                  31.63     1:07.54 (35.91)     1:49.31 (41.77)     2:21.08 (31.77)
  7 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:21.10
                  31.18     1:07.16 (35.98)     1:47.57 (40.41)     2:21.10 (33.53)
  8 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-MR                2:16.56    2:21.67
                  31.23     1:07.74 (36.51)     1:49.81 (42.07)     2:21.67 (31.86)
  9 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.96    2:23.11
                  33.30     1:07.67 (34.37)     1:50.51 (42.84)     2:23.11 (32.60)
 10 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.70    2:23.47
                  29.51     1:06.47 (36.96)     1:50.41 (43.94)     2:23.47 (33.06)
 11 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              2:13.37    2:24.16
                  30.23     1:07.09 (36.86)     1:48.07 (40.98)     2:24.16 (36.09)
 12 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR       2:19.64    2:24.31
                  32.56     1:10.75 (38.19)     1:50.69 (39.94)     2:24.31 (33.62)
 13 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:25.70
                  30.11     1:06.78 (36.67)     1:50.67 (43.89)     2:25.70 (35.03)
 14 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               2:31.66    2:26.02
                  31.30     1:09.17 (37.87)     1:51.59 (42.42)     2:26.02 (34.43)
 15 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:26.34
                  30.84     1:07.44 (36.60)     1:54.35 (46.91)     2:26.34 (31.99)
 16 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:26.45
                  30.27     1:08.10 (37.83)     1:54.11 (46.01)     2:26.45 (32.34)
 17 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               2:23.99    2:26.60
                  33.03     1:10.18 (37.15)     1:52.97 (42.79)     2:26.60 (33.63)
 18 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.40    2:26.98
                  32.61     1:10.66 (38.05)     1:52.07 (41.41)     2:26.98 (34.91)
 19 Luckie, Janine            15 TVSC-MR              2:31.03    2:28.85
                  32.87     1:09.61 (36.74)     1:55.11 (45.50)     2:28.85 (33.74)
 20 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              2:33.05    2:29.98
                  33.75     1:10.74 (36.99)     1:57.40 (46.66)     2:29.98 (32.58)
 21 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              2:22.33    2:30.13
                  33.18     1:12.14 (38.96)     1:55.58 (43.44)     2:30.13 (34.55)
 22 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              2:27.64    2:30.31
                  33.66     1:11.38 (37.72)     1:54.84 (43.46)     2:30.31 (35.47)
 23 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:31.59
                  32.08     1:11.07 (38.99)     1:56.99 (45.92)     2:31.59 (34.60)
 24 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.68    2:34.33
                  31.67     1:13.23 (41.56)     2:01.31 (48.08)     2:34.33 (33.02)
 25 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.22
                  31.72     1:12.91 (41.19)     1:58.57 (45.66)     2:35.22 (36.65)
 26 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR               2:33.30    2:35.62
                  33.83     1:13.50 (39.67)     2:00.78 (47.28)     2:35.62 (34.84)
 27 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR               2:40.18    2:37.13
                  31.70     1:13.44 (41.74)     1:59.61 (46.17)     2:37.13 (37.52)
 28 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR              2:26.10    2:37.56
                  34.37     1:14.12 (39.75)     2:03.26 (49.14)     2:37.56 (34.30)
 29 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                2:59.86    2:38.12
                  33.66     1:14.06 (40.40)     2:00.99 (46.93)     2:38.12 (37.13)
 30 La Roche, Sarah N         16 North Shore-MR       2:36.02    2:40.12
                  33.30     1:13.63 (40.33)     2:01.17 (47.54)     2:40.12 (38.95)
 31 Toor, Catherine J         15 HYB-MR               2:37.68    2:40.95
                  35.40     1:16.86 (41.46)     2:04.86 (48.00)     2:40.95 (36.09)
 32 degore, laura             15 WISC-MR              2:33.00    2:41.26
                  33.50     1:13.14 (39.64)     2:02.60 (49.46)     2:41.26 (38.66)
 33 Brekne, Kristen M         17 TVSC-MR              2:36.48    2:41.38
                  32.73     1:14.54 (41.81)     2:03.14 (48.60)     2:41.38 (38.24)
 34 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              2:40.34    2:43.98
                  33.15     1:14.47 (41.32)     2:03.69 (49.22)     2:43.98 (40.29)
 35 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR       2:57.88    2:52.71
                  37.74     1:22.61 (44.87)     2:15.09 (52.48)     2:52.71 (37.62)
 36 McNally, Shannon M        15 CSC-MR               3:00.05    2:53.01
                  41.62     1:23.90 (42.28)     2:14.78 (50.88)     2:53.01 (38.23)
 37 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              3:01.68    2:58.86
                  37.86     1:23.87 (46.01)     2:16.53 (52.66)     2:58.86 (42.33)
 38 Levy, Maya A              15 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:25.82
                  46.11     1:36.36 (50.25)     2:34.62 (58.26)     3:25.82 (51.20)
 -- Johnston, Nicole K        15 HYB-MR               2:55.45         DQ
                  38.77     1:25.34 (46.57)     2:15.88 (50.54)          DQ (41.91)
 -- Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05         DQ
                  30.22     1:05.71 (35.49)     1:46.19 (40.48)          DQ (30.66)
 -- Cotter, Sarah K           15 HYB-MR               2:49.75         DQ
                  41.82     1:30.03 (48.21)     2:27.60 (57.57)          DQ (44.31)

Event 20  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Gerard J         16 North Shore-MR       2:02.03    2:04.52
                  27.51       59.11 (31.60)     1:35.13 (36.02)     2:04.52 (29.39)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:13.52    2:10.42
                  27.39     1:01.41 (34.02)     1:41.29 (39.88)     2:10.42 (29.13)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               2:11.48    2:10.70
                  28.29     1:01.67 (33.38)     1:41.30 (39.63)     2:10.70 (29.40)
  4 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:21.22    2:13.82
                  28.73     1:02.62 (33.89)     1:42.68 (40.06)     2:13.82 (31.14)
  5 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:26.70    2:13.96
                  28.30     1:02.34 (34.04)     1:42.55 (40.21)     2:13.96 (31.41)
  6 Reade, Kenneth J          15 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:15.28
                  28.75     1:02.23 (33.48)     1:44.34 (42.11)     2:15.28 (30.94)
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:15.87
                  29.81     1:05.41 (35.60)     1:47.06 (41.65)     2:15.87 (28.81)
  8 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               2:15.06    2:17.24
                  28.76     1:03.96 (35.20)     1:45.94 (41.98)     2:17.24 (31.30)
  9 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               2:23.50    2:18.75
                  29.46     1:03.01 (33.55)     1:46.80 (43.79)     2:18.75 (31.95)
 10 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR       2:15.88    2:20.52
                  29.04     1:04.80 (35.76)     1:48.69 (43.89)     2:20.52 (31.83)
 11 Lucas, David J            17 HYB-MR               2:35.65    2:23.77
                  30.20     1:07.42 (37.22)     1:48.60 (41.18)     2:23.77 (35.17)
 12 Johnson, Christopher R    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.60
                  30.37     1:07.69 (37.32)     1:53.16 (45.47)     2:28.60 (35.44)
 13 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR              2:29.33    2:29.69
                  31.52     1:09.52 (38.00)     1:55.59 (46.07)     2:29.69 (34.10)
 14 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              2:52.69    2:37.17
                  33.43     1:12.89 (39.46)     2:03.07 (50.18)     2:37.17 (34.10)
 15 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR               2:47.23    2:37.25
                  31.99     1:11.12 (39.13)     2:00.75 (49.63)     2:37.25 (36.50)
 16 Allgier, Pat              16 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.44    2:57.63
                  33.89     1:18.44 (44.55)     2:14.86 (56.42)     2:57.63 (42.77)

Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  35.04      34.43
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR    44.28      35.89
  3 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      36.11
  4 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      36.28
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                40.89      36.67
  6 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    42.24      36.69
  7 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR    44.51      37.00
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 41.61      39.28
  9 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                 47.25      39.76
 10 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR               57.42      40.01
 11 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      40.27
 12 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      40.87
 13 Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      41.37
 14 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                48.61      41.89
 15 Ryan, Shannon L            8 Bonackers-MR           49.09      41.90
 16 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 51.36      41.97
 17 McManus, Erin S            8 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      42.05
 18 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      42.26
 19 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  41.07      42.45
 20 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                 47.37      43.46
 21 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                44.68      44.19
 22 Haedrich, Mary             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      44.23
 23 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                53.12      44.40
 24 Fuller, Sage F             8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      45.45
 25 Tierney, Grace A           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      45.55
 26 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.79      45.68
 27 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                 48.91      45.83
 28 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR              1:05.38      45.91
 29 Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      46.00
 30 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                52.06      46.18
 31 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                59.47      46.69
 32 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                 55.26      46.79
 33 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.66      46.83
 34 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR         49.42      47.20
 35 Gonzalez, Michelle F       8 IA-UN-MR               58.42      47.98
 36 McGrath, Deirdre R         8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      49.34
 37 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR              1:01.22      49.88
 38 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR              1:02.66      49.93
 39 Agoglia, Sarah J           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      50.47
 40 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                 58.46      50.53
 41 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                51.94      51.48
 42 Suydam, Rebecca C          8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      51.96
 43 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                47.86      55.42
 44 Sommer, Jessica            6 HAA-MR               1:06.51      56.19
 45 Rasquin, Kristen M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      56.81
 46 Ialenti, Devon E           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61      57.28
 47 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.00      57.61
 48 Simeone, Annie             6 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:07.55
 49 Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:10.29
 50 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:13.82
 51 Odwyer, Sarah F            6 Bonackers-MR         1:20.52    1:27.62
 -- Buzard, Nicole             8 HAA-MR                 40.25         DQ

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                39.73      34.40
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      34.99
  3 Brierly, Tom K             8 Bonackers-MR           41.33      37.61
  4 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  40.90      37.77
  5 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                43.95      38.48
  6 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                42.10      39.36
  7 Mott, Trevor T             8 Bonackers-MR           45.42      39.39
  8 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      40.21
  9 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR         51.27      42.15
 10 Damm, Eric R               8 HAA-MR               1:30.25      42.68
 11 Mueller, Chris S           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      43.01
 12 Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      43.35
 13 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         48.13      45.96
 14 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                52.65      46.56
 15 Costello, Teague B         8 Bonackers-MR           55.22      47.82
 16 Zoll, Christopher J        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25      48.20
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                56.15      48.92
 18 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      50.92
 19 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR                57.51      52.32
 20 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.53      52.51
 21 Campanella, Noah M         7 TVSC-MR              1:04.45      52.61
 22 Trencheny, Jonathan T      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      59.86
 23 Odwyer, Rian               8 Bonackers-MR         1:01.00    1:00.26
 24 Hagemann, Alex A           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:02.83
 25 Press, Jack M              8 North Shore-MR       1:06.49    1:03.65
 26 Drueckhammer, James D      8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:09.38

Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.69      56.68
                  27.93       56.68 (28.75)
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                  57.60      57.20
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)
  3 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                57.09      57.98
                  27.88       57.98 (30.10)
  4 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39      58.86
                  28.41       58.86 (30.45)
  5 Taddeo, Marisa F          13 NS-UN-MR               58.40      59.08
                  28.01       59.08 (31.07)
  6 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-MR                  59.25      59.59
                  28.96       59.59 (30.63)
  7 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                 57.94      59.88
                  29.09       59.88 (30.79)
  8 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.84    1:00.47
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)
  9 Colletta, Morgan G        13 HYB-MR               1:02.46    1:00.56
                  27.81     1:00.56 (32.75)
 10 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                59.32    1:00.75
                  29.51     1:00.75 (31.24)
 11 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:00.34    1:01.01
                  29.70     1:01.01 (31.31)
 12 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:02.79    1:01.10
                  29.25     1:01.10 (31.85)
 13 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:01.13
                  30.01     1:01.13 (31.12)
 14 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                58.92    1:01.27
                  29.17     1:01.27 (32.10)
 15 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              1:01.74    1:01.33
                  29.33     1:01.33 (32.00)
 16 Lucas, Lauren B           14 HYB-MR               1:00.87    1:01.37
                  29.89     1:01.37 (31.48)
 17 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:01.40
                  29.71     1:01.40 (31.69)
 18 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.77    1:01.44
                  29.55     1:01.44 (31.89)
 19 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:01.47
                  29.68     1:01.47 (31.79)
 20 May, Elizabeth A          14 HYB-MR               1:01.39    1:01.60
                  29.66     1:01.60 (31.94)
 21 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:01.74
                  29.58     1:01.74 (32.16)
 22 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:01.86
                  29.31     1:01.86 (32.55)
 23 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.88    1:01.90
                  30.02     1:01.90 (31.88)
 24 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR              1:04.65    1:01.99
                  29.92     1:01.99 (32.07)
 25 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:02.08
                  29.74     1:02.08 (32.34)
 26 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.26    1:02.15
                  29.71     1:02.15 (32.44)
 27 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       1:02.07    1:02.20
                  29.91     1:02.20 (32.29)
 28 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:03.43    1:02.50
                  29.95     1:02.50 (32.55)
 29 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:03.91    1:02.53
                  30.05     1:02.53 (32.48)
 30 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:00.84    1:02.59
                  30.14     1:02.59 (32.45)
 31 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:02.64
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)
 32 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              1:03.61    1:02.92
                  30.58     1:02.92 (32.34)
 33 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:03.13
                  30.34     1:03.13 (32.79)
 34 Vamvakitis, Elli C        13 North Shore-MR       1:03.81    1:03.29
                  31.10     1:03.29 (32.19)
 35 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:03.82    1:03.41
                  30.67     1:03.41 (32.74)
 36 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:02.44    1:03.42
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)
 36 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:03.42
                  30.62     1:03.42 (32.80)
 36 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:05.99    1:03.42
                  30.47     1:03.42 (32.95)
 39 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:03.52
                  30.45     1:03.52 (33.07)
 40 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:03.73
                  30.61     1:03.73 (33.12)
 41 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:03.78
                  30.54     1:03.78 (33.24)
 42 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.16    1:03.88
                  30.95     1:03.88 (32.93)
 43 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:03.98
                  30.74     1:03.98 (33.24)
 44 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:05.54    1:04.23
                  31.44     1:04.23 (32.79)
 45 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR              1:02.34    1:04.28
                  30.81     1:04.28 (33.47)
 46 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.20    1:04.36
                  31.35     1:04.36 (33.01)
 47 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:06.88    1:04.55
                  30.39     1:04.55 (34.16)
 48 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                1:03.85    1:04.88
                  31.64     1:04.88 (33.24)
 49 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              1:04.02    1:05.16
                  31.22     1:05.16 (33.94)
 50 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR         1:12.49    1:05.42
                  32.07     1:05.42 (33.35)
 51 Beach, Laura L            14 HYB-MR               1:04.44    1:05.43
                  31.84     1:05.43 (33.59)
 52 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.61    1:05.58
                  31.60     1:05.58 (33.98)
 53 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               1:04.62    1:05.64
                  31.94     1:05.64 (33.70)
 54 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:05.85
                  30.93     1:05.85 (34.92)
 55 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:09.88    1:06.11
                  32.50     1:06.11 (33.61)
 56 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR       1:06.20    1:06.28
                  30.73     1:06.28 (35.55)
 57 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       1:11.10    1:06.58
                  31.54     1:06.58 (35.04)
 58 Gianotti, Teresa M        13 HYB-MR               1:07.36    1:06.73
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)
 59 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:08.06    1:06.91
                  31.95     1:06.91 (34.96)
 60 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:06.98
                  32.57     1:06.98 (34.41)
 61 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               1:10.67    1:07.04
                  32.78     1:07.04 (34.26)
 62 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               1:06.94    1:07.05
                  32.70     1:07.05 (34.35)
 63 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              1:09.65    1:07.15
                  32.28     1:07.15 (34.87)
 64 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              1:06.76    1:07.32
                  32.12     1:07.32 (35.20)
 65 Hogan, Samantha A         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.71    1:07.36
                  32.23     1:07.36 (35.13)
 66 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              1:07.69    1:07.52
                  32.99     1:07.52 (34.53)
 67 Neligan, Kelly E          13 LI-UN-MR             1:10.00    1:07.57
                  32.67     1:07.57 (34.90)
 68 Gamaldi, Breanna          13 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:07.60
                  32.57     1:07.60 (35.03)
 69 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR               1:09.20    1:07.82
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)
 70 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:08.25
                  33.02     1:08.25 (35.23)
 71 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                1:06.11    1:08.32
                  32.92     1:08.32 (35.40)
 72 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:08.40
                  33.06     1:08.40 (35.34)
 73 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR               1:08.65    1:09.20
                  32.18     1:09.20 (37.02)
 74 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               1:08.42    1:09.54
                  33.58     1:09.54 (35.96)
 75 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       1:09.19    1:09.75
                  32.58     1:09.75 (37.17)
 76 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:08.99    1:09.86
                  33.47     1:09.86 (36.39)
 77 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:10.12
                  33.98     1:10.12 (36.14)
 78 Pelle, Gabrielle L        13 WISC-MR              1:14.31    1:10.44
                  33.34     1:10.44 (37.10)
 79 Tallarico, Celeste T      13 LI-UN-MR             1:20.00    1:10.55
                  32.92     1:10.55 (37.63)
 80 Vetere, Joanna B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:10.97
                  33.25     1:10.97 (37.72)
 81 Feil, Amanda A            14 CSC-MR               1:14.13    1:11.47
                  33.75     1:11.47 (37.72)
 82 Marshall, Danielle K      14 Bonackers-MR         1:23.60    1:13.21
                  35.12     1:13.21 (38.09)
 83 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.65    1:15.12
                  35.70     1:15.12 (39.42)
 84 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:23.27    1:15.17
                  35.65     1:15.17 (39.52)
 85 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR              1:11.00    1:17.35
                  35.99     1:17.35 (41.36)
 86 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.39    1:20.61
                1:20.58      1:20.61 (0.03)
 87 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR               1:17.19    1:23.63
                  36.92     1:23.63 (46.71)
 88 Pozmanter, Lauren N       13 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.99
                  38.60     1:23.99 (45.39)
 89 Clifford, Candice R       14 HAA-MR               1:36.47    1:28.02
                  40.87     1:28.02 (47.15)
 90 Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR              2:20.41    2:11.45
                  57.68   2:11.45 (1:13.77)

Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR                52.44      52.26
                  25.36       52.26 (26.90)
  2 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      53.00
                  25.91       53.00 (27.09)
  3 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                  55.13      55.05
                  26.56       55.05 (28.49)
  4 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                53.11      55.35
                  26.94       55.35 (28.41)
  5 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                  57.16      56.51
                  27.66       56.51 (28.85)
  6 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                58.33      56.54
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)
  7 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               1:00.23      56.74
                  27.54       56.74 (29.20)
  8 Dokonal, Jan              13 HYB-MR                 57.84      56.92
                  27.73       56.92 (29.19)
  9 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR                 57.04      57.01
                  27.63       57.01 (29.38)
 10 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR         56.49      57.80
                  27.58       57.80 (30.22)
 11 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR               1:00.00      58.00
                  27.68       58.00 (30.32)
 12 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR              1:01.95      58.03
                  27.77       58.03 (30.26)
 13 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                  56.73      58.10
                  27.93       58.10 (30.17)
 14 Reade, Joey D             14 Farmingdale-MR         58.71      58.14
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)
 15 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                58.52      58.51
                  27.96       58.51 (30.55)
 16 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              1:03.89      58.91
                  28.53       58.91 (30.38)
 17 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR         58.74      59.57
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)
 18 Howell, Nathan S          14 Farmingdale-MR         59.79      59.80
                  28.51       59.80 (31.29)
 19 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR               1:01.01    1:00.92
                  28.54     1:00.92 (32.38)
 20 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              1:05.84    1:00.98
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)
 21 Freire, Jonathan Z        14 HYB-MR               1:09.57    1:01.85
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)
 22 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:03.10    1:02.34
                  30.37     1:02.34 (31.97)
 23 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:01.77    1:03.14
 24 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:05.65    1:03.81
                  30.44     1:03.81 (33.37)
 25 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR               1:05.70    1:03.92
                  30.69     1:03.92 (33.23)
 26 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               1:05.50    1:03.93
                  30.45     1:03.93 (33.48)
 27 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:04.34
                  30.47     1:04.34 (33.87)
 28 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:04.33    1:04.74
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)
 29 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:05.35
                  31.73     1:05.35 (33.62)
 30 Gibbons, Jason B          13 HYB-MR               1:05.49    1:05.45
                  31.79     1:05.45 (33.66)
 31 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:05.95
                  31.42     1:05.95 (34.53)
 32 Moore, Ryan M             13 HYB-MR               1:05.57    1:06.23
                  31.93     1:06.23 (34.30)
 33 Marshall, Jack M          14 Bonackers-MR         1:22.02    1:06.26
                  32.50     1:06.26 (33.76)
 34 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.19    1:06.54
                  32.31     1:06.54 (34.23)
 35 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:08.31    1:07.18
                  32.54     1:07.18 (34.64)
 36 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              1:10.35    1:07.51
                  31.69     1:07.51 (35.82)
 37 Manganelli, Christopher   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:07.60
                  31.61     1:07.60 (35.99)
 38 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                1:08.09    1:07.82
                  32.67     1:07.82 (35.15)
 39 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR              1:27.07    1:08.48
                  33.31     1:08.48 (35.17)
 40 Costello, Tuck B          14 Bonackers-MR         1:16.83    1:09.60
                  32.91     1:09.60 (36.69)
 41 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR               1:10.33    1:09.68
                  31.32     1:09.68 (38.36)
 42 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              1:13.37    1:10.54
                  33.61     1:10.54 (36.93)
 43 Battisti, Marc            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:10.63
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)
 44 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.83    1:11.65
                  34.75     1:11.65 (36.90)
 45 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               1:11.35    1:12.39
                  34.25     1:12.39 (38.14)
 46 Abitbol, Max H            13 Bonackers-MR         1:25.65    1:13.48
                  34.97     1:13.48 (38.51)
 47 Lee, Dennis W             14 WISC-MR              1:17.98    1:15.15
                  35.55     1:15.15 (39.60)
 48 Leigh, Sean               13 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:16.42
                  35.88     1:16.42 (40.54)

Event 25  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR                50.59      54.19
                  26.78       54.19 (27.41)
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      55.54
                  26.98       55.54 (28.56)
  3 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                54.60      55.76
                  27.05       55.76 (28.71)
  4 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      55.90
                  26.81       55.90 (29.09)
  5 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.21      56.06
                  27.31       56.06 (28.75)
  6 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      56.99
                  27.63       56.99 (29.36)
  7 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                57.18      57.05
                  27.23       57.05 (29.82)
  8 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      57.24
                  27.71       57.24 (29.53)
  9 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR                55.76      57.36
                  27.06       57.36 (30.30)
 10 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      57.37
                  27.96       57.37 (29.41)
 11 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.99      57.75
                  28.32       57.75 (29.43)
 12 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.88      58.52
                  28.91       58.52 (29.61)
 13 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-MR                  57.73      58.87
                  28.24       58.87 (30.63)
 14 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR                55.89      59.76
                  28.38       59.76 (31.38)
 15 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                 59.09      59.97
                  29.40       59.97 (30.57)
 16 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:00.03
                  28.53     1:00.03 (31.50)
 17 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR         58.27    1:00.09
                  29.19     1:00.09 (30.90)
 18 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               1:01.35    1:00.17
                  28.92     1:00.17 (31.25)
 19 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR              1:01.30    1:00.23
                  29.04     1:00.23 (31.19)
 20 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR                59.42    1:01.04
                  28.75     1:01.04 (32.29)
 21 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              1:00.08    1:01.33
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)
 22 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:02.04
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)
 23 Harris, Kelly             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.78    1:02.20
                  29.76     1:02.20 (32.44)
 24 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.28
                  30.04     1:02.28 (32.24)
 25 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR                57.03    1:02.43
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)
 26 Luckie, Janine            15 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.48
                  30.63     1:03.48 (32.85)
 27 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR               1:01.72    1:03.53
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)
 28 Toor, Catherine J         15 HYB-MR               1:03.35    1:03.79
                  30.38     1:03.79 (33.41)
 29 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              1:01.91    1:03.90
                  30.99     1:03.90 (32.91)
 30 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:01.95    1:04.93
                  31.40     1:04.93 (33.53)
 31 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR               1:03.10    1:04.98
                  30.52     1:04.98 (34.46)
 32 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                1:07.43    1:06.12
                  32.19     1:06.12 (33.93)
 33 degore, laura             15 WISC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.53
                  31.24     1:06.53 (35.29)
 34 Brekne, Kristen M         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:06.72
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)
 35 La Roche, Sarah N         16 North Shore-MR       1:05.73    1:07.20
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)
 36 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.73    1:07.44
                  31.39     1:07.44 (36.05)
 37 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR       1:08.58    1:08.69
                  32.49     1:08.69 (36.20)
 38 Cotter, Sarah K           15 HYB-MR               2:00.38    1:10.32
                  34.84     1:10.32 (35.48)
 39 Johnston, Nicole K        15 HYB-MR               1:10.88    1:10.36
                  33.58     1:10.36 (36.78)
 40 McNally, Shannon M        15 CSC-MR               1:12.71    1:10.72
                  33.98     1:10.72 (36.74)
 41 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              1:14.79    1:12.55
                  35.04     1:12.55 (37.51)
 42 Zeno, Nicole M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.54    1:15.47
                  35.37     1:15.47 (40.10)
 43 Levy, Maya A              15 TVSC-MR              1:35.51    1:31.33
                  43.96     1:31.33 (47.37)

Event 26  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Gerard J         16 North Shore-MR         54.29      51.69
                  25.15       51.69 (26.54)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                 52.59      52.58
                  25.53       52.58 (27.05)
  3 Reade, Kenneth J          15 TVSC-MR                51.50      52.67
                  25.79       52.67 (26.88)
  4 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                 53.42      52.98
                  26.30       52.98 (26.68)
  5 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR                 53.31      53.41
                  26.03       53.41 (27.38)
  6 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR         54.86      54.41
                  25.88       54.41 (28.53)
  7 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR         53.04      54.72
                  26.57       54.72 (28.15)
  8 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                54.31      55.66
                  26.78       55.66 (28.88)
  9 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR                 55.45      57.65
                  28.22       57.65 (29.43)
 10 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR                57.36      57.77
                  27.80       57.77 (29.97)
 11 Lucas, David J            17 HYB-MR                 57.17      57.85
                  27.71       57.85 (30.14)
 12 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR                 56.56      57.93
                  27.92       57.93 (30.01)
 13 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR               1:02.97    1:00.48
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)
 14 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:03.55    1:00.53
                  29.49     1:00.53 (31.04)
 15 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.75    1:00.68
                  28.94     1:00.68 (31.74)
 16 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.69
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)
 17 Allgier, Pat              16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.33    1:04.09
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)
 18 Kinney, Brendan S         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.90    1:05.60
                  30.78     1:05.60 (34.82)

Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  19.28      18.75
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR    19.60      19.16
  3 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR    22.12      19.60
  4 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.60      19.64
  5 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    20.39      20.18
  6 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.46      20.72
  7 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    21.36      20.85
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                22.46      20.92
  9 Fuller, Sage F             8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      21.06
 10 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                24.86      21.20
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 21.70      21.60
 12 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR         25.06      22.20
 13 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR               29.23      22.26
 14 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                24.38      22.33
 15 Ippolito, Victoria         8 WISC-MR                30.00      22.36
 16 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.92      22.86
 17 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 23.02      22.99
 18 McManus, Erin S            8 Express Swimming-MR    21.98      23.06
 19 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46      23.16
 20 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                 26.94      23.43
 21 Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR         45.00      23.47
 22 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                24.32      23.67
 23 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                28.01      23.78
 24 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                 26.34      23.87
 25 Suydam, Rebecca C          8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.10
 26 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.82      24.17
 27 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.76      24.18
 28 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  25.83      24.27
 29 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                 27.33      24.31
 30 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                30.25      24.41
 31 Ialenti, Devon E           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      24.67
 32 Ryan, Shannon L            8 Bonackers-MR           26.35      25.11
 33 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                25.30      25.16
 34 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                32.91      25.25
 35 Haedrich, Mary             8 WISC-MR                25.36      25.38
 36 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      25.41
 37 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                28.14      25.67
 38 Agoglia, Sarah J           8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      26.26
 39 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                 29.32      26.31
 39 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                 25.87      26.31
 41 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                25.75      26.47
 42 McGrath, Deirdre R         8 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      26.75
 43 Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      26.93
 44 Sommer, Jessica            6 HAA-MR                 31.20      27.59
 45 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                30.79      27.84
 46 Rasquin, Kristen M         8 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      29.28
 47 Simeone, Annie             6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.00
 48 Tierney, Grace A           7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      32.44
 49 Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      36.19
 50 Odwyer, Sarah F            6 Bonackers-MR           45.00      38.43
 51 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      39.35

Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    18.88      18.90
  2 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                20.86      19.60
  3 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  24.66      20.24
  4 Brierly, Tom K             8 Bonackers-MR           25.00      20.40
  5 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                22.01      21.07
  6 Mott, Trevor T             8 Bonackers-MR           30.00      22.18
  7 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.40      22.19
  8 Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR                27.08      22.95
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                26.84      23.41
 10 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                23.99      23.69
 11 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                25.99      24.11
 12 Mueller, Chris S           8 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      24.28
 13 Damm, Eric R               8 HAA-MR                 45.25      24.33
 14 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR         24.98      25.52
 15 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      26.28
 16 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                35.00      26.58
 17 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR                26.92      27.93
 18 Trencheny, Jonathan T      8 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      28.38
 19 Zoll, Christopher J        7 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      30.88
 20 Odwyer, Rian               8 Bonackers-MR           40.00      32.71
 21 Campanella, Noah M         7 TVSC-MR                41.25      35.17
 22 Hagemann, Alex A           7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.69
 23 Drueckhammer, James D      8 TVSC-MR                35.00      39.38
 -- Press, Jack M              8 North Shore-MR         26.86         DQ
 -- Costello, Teague B         8 Bonackers-MR           31.40         DQ
 -- Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         24.49         DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:12.53
                  34.65     1:12.53 (37.88)
  2 Colletta, Morgan G        13 HYB-MR               1:14.45    1:12.80
                  34.23     1:12.80 (38.57)
  3 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:15.31
                  35.83     1:15.31 (39.48)
  4 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.42
                  36.10     1:15.42 (39.32)
  5 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:15.91
                  36.37     1:15.91 (39.54)
  6 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:13.37    1:16.66
                  35.87     1:16.66 (40.79)
  7 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.39
                  36.14     1:17.39 (41.25)
  8 Taddeo, Marisa F          13 NS-UN-MR             1:18.00    1:17.63
                  36.68     1:17.63 (40.95)
  9 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:17.84
                  37.03     1:17.84 (40.81)
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.84    1:17.96
                  36.19     1:17.96 (41.77)
 11 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:17.66    1:18.47
                  36.89     1:18.47 (41.58)
 12 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:19.11
                  38.05     1:19.11 (41.06)
 13 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:16.53    1:19.43
                  37.21     1:19.43 (42.22)
 14 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.20    1:19.85
                  38.38     1:19.85 (41.47)
 15 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               1:16.32    1:19.97
                  38.49     1:19.97 (41.48)
 16 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR              1:18.15    1:20.71
                  37.87     1:20.71 (42.84)
 17 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:17.20    1:20.80
                  38.62     1:20.80 (42.18)
 18 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR              1:17.72    1:20.86
                  39.07     1:20.86 (41.79)
 19 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                1:16.55    1:21.01
                  37.52     1:21.01 (43.49)
 19 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:18.18    1:21.01
                  38.39     1:21.01 (42.62)
 21 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              1:20.17    1:21.06
                  38.70     1:21.06 (42.36)
 22 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:21.16
                  38.67     1:21.16 (42.49)
 23 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:21.78
                  38.07     1:21.78 (43.71)
 24 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                1:22.76    1:22.76
                  38.37     1:22.76 (44.39)
 25 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:23.12
                  39.36     1:23.12 (43.76)
 26 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:23.25
                  39.13     1:23.25 (44.12)
 27 Beach, Laura L            14 HYB-MR               1:22.39    1:23.42
                  39.55     1:23.42 (43.87)
 28 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:23.63
                  39.25     1:23.63 (44.38)
 29 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:23.67
                  38.78     1:23.67 (44.89)
 30 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              1:23.21    1:23.81
                  39.48     1:23.81 (44.33)
 31 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       1:24.89    1:23.90
                  40.09     1:23.90 (43.81)
 32 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       1:23.88    1:24.00
                  39.70     1:24.00 (44.30)
 33 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.63    1:24.40
                  39.79     1:24.40 (44.61)
 34 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR              1:19.58    1:24.98
                  41.41     1:24.98 (43.57)
 35 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:23.72    1:25.03
                  40.60     1:25.03 (44.43)
 36 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-MR                1:24.81    1:25.21
                  40.55     1:25.21 (44.66)
 37 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR       1:23.48    1:25.35
                  39.17     1:25.35 (46.18)
 38 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:25.42
                  39.96     1:25.42 (45.46)
 39 Vamvakitis, Elli C        13 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:25.75
                  41.61     1:25.75 (44.14)
 40 Neligan, Kelly E          13 LI-UN-MR             1:30.00    1:26.14
                  41.05     1:26.14 (45.09)
 41 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:26.93    1:26.39
                  41.39     1:26.39 (45.00)
 42 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:26.56
                  41.17     1:26.56 (45.39)
 42 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:26.56
                  41.02     1:26.56 (45.54)
 44 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                1:25.10    1:26.62
                  40.60     1:26.62 (46.02)
 45 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:24.27    1:26.84
                  40.66     1:26.84 (46.18)
 46 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:27.28    1:26.91
                  41.88     1:26.91 (45.03)
 47 Kupferberg, Sarah M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.95    1:27.23
                  41.33     1:27.23 (45.90)
 48 Vetere, Joanna B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:27.40
                  41.41     1:27.40 (45.99)
 49 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:26.19    1:27.66
                  41.66     1:27.66 (46.00)
 50 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR              1:32.16    1:28.12
                  42.85     1:28.12 (45.27)
 51 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              1:33.27    1:28.57
                  41.43     1:28.57 (47.14)
 52 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:29.18    1:28.71
                  41.96     1:28.71 (46.75)
 53 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR         1:24.00    1:29.36
                  42.50     1:29.36 (46.86)
 54 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:31.70    1:29.39
                  43.57     1:29.39 (45.82)
 55 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:28.42    1:29.44
                  42.87     1:29.44 (46.57)
 56 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                1:31.43    1:29.48
                  42.31     1:29.48 (47.17)
 57 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.10    1:29.52
                  43.76     1:29.52 (45.76)
 58 Gamaldi, Breanna          13 CSC-MR               1:33.73    1:29.63
                  41.48     1:29.63 (48.15)
 59 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              1:30.82    1:30.11
                  42.39     1:30.11 (47.72)
 60 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.94    1:30.62
                  42.72     1:30.62 (47.90)
 61 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       1:28.32    1:30.71
                  42.39     1:30.71 (48.32)
 61 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:39.44    1:30.71
                  43.03     1:30.71 (47.68)
 63 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:30.72
                  43.15     1:30.72 (47.57)
 64 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR               1:40.28    1:32.28
                  43.48     1:32.28 (48.80)
 65 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              1:35.37    1:32.29
                  44.74     1:32.29 (47.55)
 66 Hogan, Samantha A         14 TVSC-MR              1:39.75    1:33.20
                  45.66     1:33.20 (47.54)
 67 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:34.03    1:33.41
                  45.32     1:33.41 (48.09)
 68 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               1:46.39    1:34.26
                  45.12     1:34.26 (49.14)
 69 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              1:36.94    1:34.57
                  45.26     1:34.57 (49.31)
 70 Feil, Amanda A            14 CSC-MR               1:33.61    1:34.58
                  44.21     1:34.58 (50.37)
 71 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       1:38.48    1:36.00
                  46.63     1:36.00 (49.37)
 72 Tallarico, Celeste T      13 LI-UN-MR             1:45.00    1:37.10
                  45.77     1:37.10 (51.33)
 73 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              1:38.56    1:37.59
                  46.07     1:37.59 (51.52)
 74 Pelle, Gabrielle L        13 WISC-MR              1:42.54    1:37.81
                  47.22     1:37.81 (50.59)
 75 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.92
                  45.57     1:37.92 (52.35)
 76 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:52.88    1:38.50
                  46.34     1:38.50 (52.16)
 77 Pozmanter, Lauren N       13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.20
                  47.61     1:40.20 (52.59)
 78 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR               1:41.66    1:40.60
                  47.87     1:40.60 (52.73)
 79 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR               1:52.06    1:47.97
                  50.26     1:47.97 (57.71)
 80 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.16    2:15.09
                1:01.64   2:15.09 (1:13.45)
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
                1:05.23        DQ (1:15.76)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               1:08.95    1:07.97
                  32.72     1:07.97 (35.25)
  2 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.65
                  33.56     1:11.65 (38.09)
  3 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR               1:14.04    1:12.19
                  34.69     1:12.19 (37.50)
  4 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:13.22
                  35.59     1:13.22 (37.63)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:13.71
                  35.37     1:13.71 (38.34)
  6 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:16.10
                  37.00     1:16.10 (39.10)
  7 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.40    1:16.30
                  36.52     1:16.30 (39.78)
  8 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               1:14.84    1:16.54
                  35.89     1:16.54 (40.65)
  9 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR               1:15.35    1:16.75
                  35.92     1:16.75 (40.83)
 10 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                1:25.11    1:17.68
                  37.04     1:17.68 (40.64)
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.57    1:18.27
                  37.39     1:18.27 (40.88)
 12 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:22.42    1:20.05
                  37.98     1:20.05 (42.07)
 13 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:20.08
                  37.73     1:20.08 (42.35)
 14 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                1:25.43    1:21.43
                  38.74     1:21.43 (42.69)
 15 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:21.92
                  38.83     1:21.92 (43.09)
 16 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR       1:24.52    1:22.14
                  39.18     1:22.14 (42.96)
 17 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:26.33    1:22.60
                  40.04     1:22.60 (42.56)
 18 Freire, Jonathan Z        14 HYB-MR               1:31.45    1:22.80
                  39.87     1:22.80 (42.93)
 19 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                1:21.94    1:22.83
                  39.45     1:22.83 (43.38)
 20 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.90
                  38.87     1:22.90 (44.03)
 21 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                43.05    1:23.74
                  38.68     1:23.74 (45.06)
 22 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:30.77    1:24.76
                  40.16     1:24.76 (44.60)
 23 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              1:34.50    1:25.61
                  40.12     1:25.61 (45.49)
 24 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR               1:26.14    1:26.03
                  40.78     1:26.03 (45.25)
 25 Gibbons, Jason B          13 HYB-MR               1:29.92    1:27.41
                  41.99     1:27.41 (45.42)
 26 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:28.92    1:27.49
                  41.34     1:27.49 (46.15)
 27 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              1:30.40    1:28.03
                  41.31     1:28.03 (46.72)
 28 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR               1:41.50    1:30.42
                  42.80     1:30.42 (47.62)
 29 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:31.10    1:31.16
                  44.27     1:31.16 (46.89)
 30 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:37.20    1:35.27
                  44.58     1:35.27 (50.69)
 31 Marshall, Jack M          14 Bonackers-MR         1:48.96    1:35.93
                  45.97     1:35.93 (49.96)
 32 Battisti, Marc            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.00    1:36.05
                  44.61     1:36.05 (51.44)
 33 Lee, Dennis W             14 WISC-MR              1:45.48    1:39.44
                  47.99     1:39.44 (51.45)
 34 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                1:39.94    1:39.64
                  47.03     1:39.64 (52.61)
 35 Costello, Tuck B          14 Bonackers-MR         1:57.77    1:40.17
                  46.24     1:40.17 (53.93)
 36 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              2:02.76    1:40.40
                  47.76     1:40.40 (52.64)
 37 Abitbol, Max H            13 Bonackers-MR         1:45.09    1:46.21
                  47.54     1:46.21 (58.67)
 -- Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.00         DQ
                  39.45          DQ (44.61)
 -- Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              1:32.06         DQ
                  41.17          DQ (45.44)
 -- Manganelli, Christopher   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00         DQ
                  48.16          DQ (57.16)
 -- Leigh, Sean               13 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ
                  52.14          DQ (59.00)

Event 31  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:09.64
                  33.16     1:09.64 (36.48)
  2 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.05
                  33.93     1:12.05 (38.12)
  3 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:12.79
                  34.42     1:12.79 (38.37)
  4 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR       1:11.13    1:14.24
                  35.35     1:14.24 (38.89)
  5 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:14.33
                  35.62     1:14.33 (38.71)
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:14.55
                  35.21     1:14.55 (39.34)
  7 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               1:15.77    1:14.82
                  35.95     1:14.82 (38.87)
  8 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              1:08.12    1:15.78
                  35.95     1:15.78 (39.83)
  8 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               1:11.20    1:15.78
                  36.19     1:15.78 (39.59)
 10 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:16.44
                  36.02     1:16.44 (40.42)
 11 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:14.49    1:16.85
                  36.66     1:16.85 (40.19)
 12 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-MR                1:15.46    1:17.32
                  37.14     1:17.32 (40.18)
 13 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:17.79
                  37.23     1:17.79 (40.56)
 14 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:17.94
                  37.23     1:17.94 (40.71)
 15 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:18.25
                  37.14     1:18.25 (41.11)
 16 Harris, Kelly             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.58    1:18.33
                  37.22     1:18.33 (41.11)
 17 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:18.61
                  37.92     1:18.61 (40.69)
 18 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:19.24
                  37.59     1:19.24 (41.65)
 19 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR               1:18.88    1:19.51
                  37.13     1:19.51 (42.38)
 20 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:21.47
                  38.34     1:21.47 (43.13)
 21 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR              1:22.66    1:22.79
                  39.82     1:22.79 (42.97)
 22 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:22.94
                  38.75     1:22.94 (44.19)
 23 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:22.95
                  38.68     1:22.95 (44.27)
 24 Toor, Catherine J         15 HYB-MR               1:23.66    1:24.39
                  40.13     1:24.39 (44.26)
 25 Luckie, Janine            15 TVSC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.49
                  40.73     1:24.49 (43.76)
 26 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                1:43.03    1:24.59
                  40.15     1:24.59 (44.44)
 27 Johnston, Nicole K        15 HYB-MR               1:23.68    1:25.50
                  40.35     1:25.50 (45.15)
 28 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:26.70
                  42.45     1:26.70 (44.25)
 29 La Roche, Sarah N         16 North Shore-MR       1:22.83    1:27.21
                  41.73     1:27.21 (45.48)
 30 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:27.69
                  42.14     1:27.69 (45.55)
 31 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              1:25.17    1:27.85
                  41.19     1:27.85 (46.66)
 32 degore, laura             15 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:28.09
                  40.19     1:28.09 (47.90)
 33 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR              1:22.11    1:28.80
                  41.53     1:28.80 (47.27)
 34 Brekne, Kristen M         17 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:29.04
                  41.23     1:29.04 (47.81)
 35 McNally, Shannon M        15 CSC-MR               1:36.51    1:33.77
                  44.48     1:33.77 (49.29)
 36 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR       1:39.97    1:34.13
                  44.70     1:34.13 (49.43)
 37 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              1:36.65    1:35.71
                  45.81     1:35.71 (49.90)
 38 Cotter, Sarah K           15 HYB-MR               1:38.84    1:36.82
                  45.86     1:36.82 (50.96)
 39 Levy, Maya A              15 TVSC-MR              1:46.68    1:44.59
                  49.27     1:44.59 (55.32)

Event 32  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Gerard J         16 North Shore-MR       1:02.56    1:04.66
                  30.82     1:04.66 (33.84)
  2 Lucas, David J            17 HYB-MR               1:08.30    1:11.50
                  32.76     1:11.50 (38.74)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR               1:07.91    1:12.79
                  34.19     1:12.79 (38.60)
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.59    1:13.29
                  34.53     1:13.29 (38.76)
  5 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               1:12.64    1:13.32
                  34.73     1:13.32 (38.59)
  6 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.03    1:13.55
                  34.57     1:13.55 (38.98)
  7 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               1:16.25    1:15.08
                  36.27     1:15.08 (38.81)
  8 Johnson, Christopher R    17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.19
                  37.12     1:19.19 (42.07)
  9 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               1:21.76    1:20.59
                  37.76     1:20.59 (42.83)
 10 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR       1:17.57    1:21.01
                  38.92     1:21.01 (42.09)
 11 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR              1:28.13    1:22.52
                  39.39     1:22.52 (43.13)
 12 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR               1:27.85    1:27.20
                  40.56     1:27.20 (46.64)
 13 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:31.98    1:27.25
                  40.83     1:27.25 (46.42)
 14 Kinney, Brendan S         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.33    1:27.65
                  39.78     1:27.65 (47.87)
 15 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:30.05    1:28.51
                  42.27     1:28.51 (46.24)
 -- Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:11.47         DQ
                  34.16          DQ (38.60)
 -- Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              1:22.54         DQ
                  38.70          DQ (45.07)
 -- Reade, Kenneth J          15 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ
                  35.47          DQ (39.51)

Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.45      21.22
  2 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    26.94      21.24
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR    25.41      21.72
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                23.42      22.36
  5 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                  28.18      22.44
  6 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      22.70
  7 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                25.58      23.66
  8 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  28.25      24.03
  9 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      24.55
 10 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 38.50      24.64
 11 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                29.02      24.92
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 26.35      24.94
 13 Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR         45.00      25.00
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.23      25.87
 15 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                33.00      25.97
 16 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.14
 17 Ippolito, Victoria         8 WISC-MR                35.00      26.28
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                 32.06      26.50
 19 McManus, Erin S            8 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      26.53
 20 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                 40.00      27.03
 21 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                30.22      27.39
 22 Fuller, Sage F             8 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      27.78
 23 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                36.14      29.04
 24 Suydam, Rebecca C          8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      29.46
 25 Holfester, Alison M        7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      30.01
 26 Tierney, Grace A           7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      30.07
 27 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      31.10
 28 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      31.56
 29 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                 32.95      32.18
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                35.00      32.28
 31 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                37.00      32.83
 32 Haedrich, Mary             8 WISC-MR                36.00      33.12
 33 Ialenti, Devon E           8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      44.14
 -- Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.84         DQ
 -- Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                 44.09         DQ
 -- Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45         DQ
 -- Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    24.60         DQ
 -- Rasquin, Kristen M         8 Express Swimming-MR    37.00         DQ
 -- Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                 25.57         DQ
 -- Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR               33.82         DQ
 -- Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ

Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    22.04      21.45
  2 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                25.74      22.98
  3 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         25.36      24.27
  4 Press, Jack M              8 North Shore-MR         40.21      24.90
  5 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      24.95
  6 Damm, Eric R               8 HAA-MR                 50.25      25.15
  7 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                32.00      25.32
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                31.50      27.07
  9 Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR                35.00      28.68
 10 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR         32.65      29.98
 11 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      30.25
 12 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                32.18      31.56
 13 Zoll, Christopher J        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.65
 -- Trencheny, Jonathan T      8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ
 -- Hagemann, Alex A           7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ
 -- Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ

Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:45.55    1:43.46
     1) Genovese, Kate A 15             2) Sullivan, Ellen F 16
     3) Ryan, Sarah A 15                4) Dwyer, Shannon M 16
                  25.97       52.14 (26.17)     1:17.65 (25.51)     1:43.46 (25.81)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:47.00    1:44.90
     1) Balder, Jaclyn M 15             2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 16
     3) Chan, Jessica 15                4) Derlath, Erica A 14
                  26.81       52.94 (26.13)     1:18.98 (26.04)     1:44.90 (25.92)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:48.61    1:51.88
     1) LE Guyder, Sydney 14            2) LE Guyder, Clare L 15
     3) Larson, Kim P 13                4) Bruder, Kristi L 13
                  27.57       56.18 (28.61)     1:24.33 (28.15)     1:51.88 (27.55)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:58.67    1:55.40
     1) Blom, Danielle 13               2) Cohen, Jacqui 14
     3) Plaschka, Jade 13               4) Rosenbrock, Katie 14
                  28.87       57.27 (28.40)     1:27.25 (29.98)     1:55.40 (28.15)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:50.51    1:55.75
     1) Kelly, Ariana R 13              2) Vamvakitis, Elli C 13
     3) Sigaty, Samantha M 14           4) Grega, Allison M 13
                  29.17       58.36 (29.19)     1:27.24 (28.88)     1:55.75 (28.51)

Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:49.32    1:45.76
     1) Howell, Nathan S 14             2) Kinney, Brendan S 15
     3) Reade, Joey D 14                4) Boccio, Dominick H 15
                  26.82       54.99 (28.17)     1:21.64 (26.65)     1:45.76 (24.12)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:42.00    1:48.80
     1) Hallinan, James J 13            2) King, Brendan D 13
     3) Catano, AL 13                   4) Irwin, Bobby J 14
                  26.92       56.70 (29.78)     1:23.91 (27.21)     1:48.80 (24.89)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:47.59    1:53.29
     1) Clifford, Joseph V 14           2) Coombs, Robert G 14
     3) Orsini, Michael 13              4) Toscano, Thomas 14
                  29.65       57.29 (27.64)     1:25.76 (28.47)     1:53.29 (27.53)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.00    1:55.58
     1) Aberle, William A 13            2) Clark, Matthew A 13
     3) Yu, Wayne L 13                  4) Dowling, Mark G 13
                  30.31     1:00.84 (30.53)     1:30.58 (29.74)     1:55.58 (25.00)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:57.00    2:03.61
     1) Eldor, Gal 14                   2) Faine, Emil 13
     3) Smith, Connor K 13              4) Kamal, Mobeen 13
                  29.81       59.60 (29.79)     1:31.58 (31.98)     2:03.61 (32.03)

Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:12.21    1:09.13
     1) Lehner, Stefanie J 8            2) Ramsey, Danielle 8
     3) Ras, Jackie T 8                 4)
                  34.62     1:09.13 (34.51)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:29.81    1:20.10
     1) Jiran, Ashley 7                 2) Haedrich, Mary 8
     3) Swartwout, Erica 8              4) zukowski, carli 7
                  41.93     1:20.10 (38.17)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:25.00    1:24.62
     1) Catterson, Sarah E 8            2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 8
     3) Kneessy, Lauren M 8             4) Theofanous, Gabrielle M 8
                  41.19     1:24.62 (43.43)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00    1:28.70
     1) Aiello, Kayleigh M 8            2) Carey, Alanna A 8
     3) Walker, Kathryn L 7             4) Pozmanter, Kristen L 8
                  47.01     1:28.70 (41.69)

Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:11.03    1:21.34
     1) Trencheny, Jonathan T 8         2) Zoll, Christopher J 7
     3) Mueller, Chris S 8              4) Mu, Nicholas 8
                  44.19     1:21.34 (37.15)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:26.00    1:24.58
     1) Gombert, Joseph C 8             2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 8
     3) Santoro, Joseph 8               4) Wang, Eric E 7
                  46.66     1:24.58 (37.92)
  3 East Hampton YMCA Bonackers-MR  'A'               1:10.03    1:24.73
     1) Costello, Teague B 8            2) Mott, Trevor T 8
     3) Odwyer, Rian 8                  4) Brierly, Tom K 8
                  43.90     1:24.73 (40.83)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:25.00    1:34.50
     1) Campanella, Noah M 7            2) Carballeira, Philip J 8
     3) Drueckhammer, James D 8         4) Gao, Ryan X 8
                  43.11     1:34.50 (51.39)

Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.58    1:14.77
  2 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.56    1:14.99
  3 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR               1:19.01    1:18.53
  4 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR              1:28.57    1:19.22
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:22.18    1:19.56
  6 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR              1:50.74    1:21.88
  7 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.35
  8 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.86    1:24.03
  9 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:33.09    1:24.82
 10 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:24.85
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:24.68    1:25.28
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:26.53    1:25.38
 13 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.22
 14 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28    1:26.27
 15 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28    1:26.28
 16 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR              1:29.46    1:27.52
 17 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:35.61    1:27.64
 18 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:27.78
 19 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                1:34.92    1:28.02
 20 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR               1:30.28    1:28.53
 21 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:29.12
 22 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:29.15
 23 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.33
 24 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:36.36    1:30.43
 25 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR              1:44.00    1:30.79
 26 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:32.20
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.28
 28 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.60    1:32.78
 29 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR       1:37.36    1:33.74
 30 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.01    1:33.89
 31 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               1:29.78    1:34.38
 32 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                1:39.48    1:34.45
 33 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.53    1:35.50
 34 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               1:33.53    1:35.91
 35 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:36.04
 36 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00    1:37.84
 37 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:38.16
 38 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:38.37
 39 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.84    1:38.92
 40 melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.36
 41 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:39.40
 42 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR       1:41.77    1:39.64
 43 Bordonaro, Amanda         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:39.85
 44 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:40.17
 45 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:52.10    1:40.40
 46 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:41.58
 47 Wirski, Natalie A         10 North Shore-MR       2:03.70    1:41.91
 48 Longley, Kelsey L         10 CSC-MR               1:50.63    1:42.06
 49 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.49
 50 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.50    1:42.55
 51 Schwalji, Jenny R          9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:45.10
 52 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.43
 53 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.00    1:46.98
 54 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.00    1:47.15
 55 Montemarano, Lindsay E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:50.25
 56 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.80    1:50.63
 57 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:51.06
 58 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00    1:51.33
 59 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.56    1:59.43
 -- Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ
 -- Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ
 -- Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:57.18         DQ
 -- Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.96         DQ
 -- Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
 -- Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ
 -- Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ
 -- Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ

Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR       1:18.00    1:15.78
                  32.08     1:15.78 (43.70)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR       1:18.06    1:19.67
                  33.82     1:19.67 (45.85)
  3 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.70    1:21.14
                  36.23     1:21.14 (44.91)
  4 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.02    1:21.96
                  36.05     1:21.96 (45.91)
  5 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.06    1:26.28
                  38.88     1:26.28 (47.40)
  6 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.56
                  40.72     1:27.56 (46.84)
  7 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:28.77
                  40.06     1:28.77 (48.71)
  8 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.21
                  41.23     1:30.21 (48.98)
  9 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR              1:36.09    1:31.91
                  42.29     1:31.91 (49.62)
 10 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.27    1:34.19
 11 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:35.79
 12 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.37
 13 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.30    1:37.93
 14 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:42.32    1:38.22
 15 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:48.76    1:38.97
                  47.52     1:38.97 (51.45)
 16 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.98
                  45.81     1:39.98 (54.17)
 17 Zitelny, Edan X            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.00    1:40.97
                  47.35     1:40.97 (53.62)
 18 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.25
 19 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00    1:41.29
 20 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.33    1:44.25
 21 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.00    1:53.77
                  51.30   1:53.77 (1:02.47)
 22 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               2:16.00    1:58.04
 -- Warhurst, Jonathon P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00         DQ
 -- Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
 -- Lange, Blaize J           10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ
 -- Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.08         DQ
                  48.97
 -- Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR              1:33.17         DQ
                  41.05
 -- Kaplan, Greg P            10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ

Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:03.50    1:04.18
                  11.19     1:04.18 (52.99)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:05.64    1:04.74
                  29.93     1:04.74 (34.81)
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:05.69
                  30.44     1:05.69 (35.25)
  4 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR       1:08.16    1:09.58
                  31.57     1:09.58 (38.01)
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:16.27    1:12.20
                  10.59   1:12.20 (1:01.61)
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:12.38
                  33.12     1:12.38 (39.26)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.71
                  33.44     1:12.71 (39.27)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.73    1:13.14
                  34.31     1:13.14 (38.83)
  9 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               1:17.76    1:14.63
                  34.02     1:14.63 (40.61)
 10 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR       1:17.99    1:14.78
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:25.00    1:15.03
                  33.00     1:15.03 (42.03)
 12 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.75    1:15.83
                  34.11     1:15.83 (41.72)
 13 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88    1:15.86
                  35.91     1:15.86 (39.95)
 14 Muller, Kristin N         11 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:30.00    1:16.02
                  35.02     1:16.02 (41.00)
 15 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:16.72    1:16.29
                  35.66     1:16.29 (40.63)
 16 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.59    1:17.63
                  36.54     1:17.63 (41.09)
 17 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:20.32    1:17.85
                  37.97     1:17.85 (39.88)
 18 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.44    1:18.29
                  36.37     1:18.29 (41.92)
 19 Carbonette, Elise M       12 North Shore-MR       1:21.07    1:18.47
                  37.17     1:18.47 (41.30)
 20 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:18.50
                  36.10     1:18.50 (42.40)
 21 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:21.92    1:18.65
                  36.42     1:18.65 (42.23)
 22 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.91    1:18.75
                  37.02     1:18.75 (41.73)
 23 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:19.48
                  37.60     1:19.48 (41.88)
 24 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:19.60
                  37.25     1:19.60 (42.35)
 25 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:19.16    1:19.87
                  39.85     1:19.87 (40.02)
 26 Guadagno, Brittany L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:20.27
                  39.73     1:20.27 (40.54)
 27 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.28    1:20.28
                  38.20     1:20.28 (42.08)
 28 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.35    1:20.62
                  38.59     1:20.62 (42.03)
 29 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR               1:24.01    1:20.72
                  36.66     1:20.72 (44.06)
 30 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:21.20
                  37.84     1:21.20 (43.36)
 31 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.13    1:21.45
                  36.94     1:21.45 (44.51)
 32 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:27.16    1:21.56
                  37.99     1:21.56 (43.57)
 33 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.56    1:21.83
                  39.36     1:21.83 (42.47)
 34 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:21.95
                  37.63     1:21.95 (44.32)
 35 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:22.15
                  39.14     1:22.15 (43.01)
 36 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR             1:48.75    1:22.16
                  37.78     1:22.16 (44.38)
 37 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.29
                  37.85     1:22.29 (44.44)
 38 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:22.46
                  39.00     1:22.46 (43.46)
 39 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:22.69
                  37.67     1:22.69 (45.02)
 40 Napoleon, Melissa         12 LI-UN-MR             1:30.00    1:23.10
                  37.75     1:23.10 (45.35)
 41 Leung, Alissa             11 LI-UN-MR             1:40.00    1:23.25
                  37.84     1:23.25 (45.41)
 42 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.56    1:24.00
                  39.46     1:24.00 (44.54)
 43 Duggan, Cassidy           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:24.15
                  39.22     1:24.15 (44.93)
 44 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR              1:36.09    1:24.70
                  40.22     1:24.70 (44.48)
 45 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.48    1:24.90
                  39.28     1:24.90 (45.62)
 46 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.63    1:25.24
                  40.61     1:25.24 (44.63)
 47 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                1:37.94    1:25.35
                  39.84     1:25.35 (45.51)
 48 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:35.24    1:25.55
                  41.22     1:25.55 (44.33)
 49 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.34    1:25.85
                  38.60     1:25.85 (47.25)
 50 Cheung, Donna             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:26.39
                  38.49     1:26.39 (47.90)
 51 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR               1:28.42    1:26.93
                  38.52     1:26.93 (48.41)
 52 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.11    1:27.70
                  39.71     1:27.70 (47.99)
 53 Duggan, Tara              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:28.35
                  41.48     1:28.35 (46.87)
 54 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:33.06    1:28.49
                  42.11     1:28.49 (46.38)
 55 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:29.59
                  40.89     1:29.59 (48.70)
 56 Clarke, Caitlyn M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:30.11
                  42.06     1:30.11 (48.05)
 57 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.14    1:30.54
                  42.90     1:30.54 (47.64)
 58 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.00    1:30.61
                  42.17     1:30.61 (48.44)
 59 Neligan, Shannon F        11 LI-UN-MR             1:40.00    1:31.12
                  43.59     1:31.12 (47.53)
 60 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.50    1:31.21
                  41.70     1:31.21 (49.51)
 61 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:31.35
                  43.68     1:31.35 (47.67)
 62 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR               1:43.30    1:31.39
                  42.29     1:31.39 (49.10)
 63 Newman, Carly J           11 LI-UN-MR             1:46.28    1:32.23
                  41.17     1:32.23 (51.06)
 64 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.71
                  41.73     1:32.71 (50.98)
 65 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.80
                  47.36     1:35.80 (48.44)
 66 Sprow, Lauren A           12 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.02
                  46.15     1:37.02 (50.87)
 66 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.11    1:37.02
                  46.31     1:37.02 (50.71)
 68 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:37.40
                  42.74     1:37.40 (54.66)
 69 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR               1:40.31    1:38.24
                  44.57     1:38.24 (53.67)
 70 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR       1:56.88    1:38.62
                  45.78     1:38.62 (52.84)
 71 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR       1:36.68    1:38.70
                  11.18   1:38.70 (1:27.52)
 72 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:38.72
                  51.92     1:38.72 (46.80)
 73 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.90
                  46.35     1:38.90 (52.55)
 74 Lawson, Siobhan L         11 CSC-MR               1:35.97    1:40.71
                  47.37     1:40.71 (53.34)
 75 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.14    1:41.35
                  48.27     1:41.35 (53.08)
 76 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00    1:41.37
                  48.15     1:41.37 (53.22)
 77 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.47
                  48.94     1:41.47 (52.53)
 78 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:41.70
                  49.13     1:41.70 (52.57)
 79 Jacobsen, Ginger M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:47.70
                  11.39   1:47.70 (1:36.31)
 80 Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:48.88
                  11.63   1:48.88 (1:37.25)
 81 Meagher, Abigael M        11 LI-UN-MR             1:50.00    1:53.88
                  56.79     1:53.88 (57.09)
 -- Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.00         DQ
                  48.59          DQ (55.61)
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.00         DQ
                  45.29          DQ (57.16)
 -- Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32         DQ
                  33.40          DQ (38.24)
 -- Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR       1:39.38         DQ
                  41.75          DQ (48.82)
 -- Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ
                  49.37          DQ (53.04)
 -- LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.00         DQ
                  41.84          DQ (48.51)

Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:06.62
                  31.80     1:06.62 (34.82)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.45    1:09.25
                  33.87     1:09.25 (35.38)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:11.83    1:09.34
                  33.48     1:09.34 (35.86)
  4 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.30    1:10.05
                  32.66     1:10.05 (37.39)
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              1:16.76    1:10.13
                  30.51     1:10.13 (39.62)
  6 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:17.00    1:10.59
                  32.17     1:10.59 (38.42)
  7 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:10.93
                  30.53     1:10.93 (40.40)
  8 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:11.64
                  32.76     1:11.64 (38.88)
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.44    1:12.15
                  33.97     1:12.15 (38.18)
 10 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR              1:12.43    1:13.81
                  33.05     1:13.81 (40.76)
 11 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:17.51    1:15.14
                  35.54     1:15.14 (39.60)
 12 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:16.22
                  36.79     1:16.22 (39.43)
 13 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:19.30    1:16.25
                  37.01     1:16.25 (39.24)
 14 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:17.93
                  37.30     1:17.93 (40.63)
 15 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:19.35    1:18.69
                  35.98     1:18.69 (42.71)
 16 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR       1:23.88    1:18.91
                  37.95     1:18.91 (40.96)
 17 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR              1:20.71    1:19.14
                  37.09     1:19.14 (42.05)
 18 Crimmins, Robert J        12 LI-UN-MR             1:20.00    1:19.72
                  37.07     1:19.72 (42.65)
 19 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:24.96    1:20.22
                  37.96     1:20.22 (42.26)
 20 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:24.67    1:21.04
                  38.03     1:21.04 (43.01)
 21 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:23.38
                  39.55     1:23.38 (43.83)
 22 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR              1:24.94    1:23.40
                  40.62     1:23.40 (42.78)
 23 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR              1:39.00    1:24.94
                  40.19     1:24.94 (44.75)
 24 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               1:31.15    1:25.39
                  38.07     1:25.39 (47.32)
 25 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR              1:28.37    1:25.55
                  41.07     1:25.55 (44.48)
 26 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.31
                  39.34     1:26.31 (46.97)
 27 Duva, Ben                 12 LI-UN-MR             1:20.00    1:26.39
                  40.11     1:26.39 (46.28)
 28 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:23.93    1:26.76
                  39.38     1:26.76 (47.38)
 29 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:41.75    1:26.98
                  40.31     1:26.98 (46.67)
 30 La Roche, Derek B         12 North Shore-MR       1:30.95    1:27.06
                  42.00     1:27.06 (45.06)
 31 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:27.82
                  42.95     1:27.82 (44.87)
 32 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:29.14
                  42.39     1:29.14 (46.75)
 33 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.59
                  40.32     1:30.59 (50.27)
 34 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:32.21
                  43.43     1:32.21 (48.78)
 35 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:32.22
                  45.21     1:32.22 (47.01)
 36 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.50    1:33.93
                  43.50     1:33.93 (50.43)
 37 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.45    1:36.84
                  41.62     1:36.84 (55.22)
 38 Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:38.86
                  46.63     1:38.86 (52.23)
 39 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00    1:39.30
                  46.40     1:39.30 (52.90)
 40 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.19
                  47.49     1:41.19 (53.70)
 41 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:45.59
                  50.49     1:45.59 (55.10)
 42 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.00    1:51.15
                  50.46   1:51.15 (1:00.69)
 43 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.00    1:53.94
                  52.34   1:53.94 (1:01.60)
 -- Henry, Kevin C            11 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                  42.88          DQ (55.14)
 -- Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR             1:44.83         DQ
                  47.95        DQ (1:04.02)
 -- Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.00         DQ
                  44.93          DQ (50.88)
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
                  42.97          DQ (46.99)

Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                 34.60      33.18
  2 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      33.82
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                36.85      34.19
  4 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                35.87      35.50
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 Tvsc-Un-MR             36.57      35.83
  6 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      37.53
  7 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                37.89      37.64
  8 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.43      37.73
  9 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      38.00
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 Tvsc-Un-MR             39.07      38.00
 11 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      38.14
 12 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                42.61      38.31
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 Tvsc-Un-MR             40.54      38.48
 14 Montemarano, Lindsay E     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      39.20
 15 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 42.79      39.30
 16 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      40.16
 17 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                39.16      40.46
 18 Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      40.59
 19 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      41.13
 20 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                 52.43      41.46
 21 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      41.99
 22 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                  44.61      42.07
 23 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR         46.21      42.08
 24 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 40.44      42.85
 25 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                47.31      43.01
 26 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                 40.02      43.34
 27 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                43.44      44.02
 28 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                 42.77      45.21
 29 Wirski, Natalie A         10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      45.31
 30 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                53.96      45.41
 31 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                51.28      45.47
 32 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                46.93      45.59
 33 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                  45.11      45.73
 34 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                 51.81      45.91
 35 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                47.88      46.16
 36 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR         51.46      46.52
 37 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      46.62
 38 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.80      46.75
 39 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                 55.98      46.82
 40 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         40.00      47.05
 41 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  50.53      47.26
 42 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.80      47.42
 43 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR    59.85      48.27
 44 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.00      48.46
 45 Schwalji, Jenny R          9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      49.38
 46 melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                54.00      49.42
 47 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         56.57      49.71
 48 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      49.84
 49 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR    54.57      51.15
 50 Bordonaro, Amanda         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      52.85
 51 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 57.11      52.91
 52 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               1:15.00      56.83
 53 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      57.11
 54 Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      57.47
 55 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      57.81
 56 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.50      59.70
 -- Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ
 -- Longley, Kelsey L         10 CSC-MR                 58.82         DQ
 -- Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                54.00         DQ
 -- Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ
 -- Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ
 -- Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ

Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR         31.21      32.56
  2 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         34.15      35.22
  3 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70      36.99
  4 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR                41.23      38.69
  5 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      39.53
  6 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      42.26
  7 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                40.41      42.83
  8 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              1:11.00      43.10
  9 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                45.89      43.37
 10 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      44.16
 11 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                40.32      44.44
 12 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                40.87      46.10
 13 Zitelny, Edan X            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      47.90
 14 Lange, Blaize J           10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      49.41
 15 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR         47.08      49.63
 16 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      49.70
 17 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                 48.95      49.87
 18 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                 56.88      50.25
 19 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      51.24
 20 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 53.77      54.16
 21 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.62      57.53
 22 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 59.43      58.10
 23 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00    1:02.06
 -- Warhurst, Jonathon P      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ
 -- Kaplan, Greg P            10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ
 -- Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               1:07.09         DQ
 -- Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               1:03.37         DQ

Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                 27.30      27.81
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR                29.85      29.24
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                30.17      29.27
  4 Giordano, Krista N        11 North Shore-MR         32.72      31.80
  5 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                 33.32      31.84
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 Tvsc-Un-MR             35.00      32.26
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                34.15      32.96
  8 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR         36.11      33.37
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                34.14      33.52
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                 34.83      33.91
 11 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                35.43      33.93
 12 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR         35.49      34.04
 13 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                35.57      34.57
 14 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                35.88      34.62
 15 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      34.76
 16 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      35.01
 17 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR                38.23      35.36
 18 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                 36.15      35.46
 19 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                37.24      35.51
 20 Carbonette, Elise M       12 North Shore-MR         36.90      35.54
 21 Muller, Kristin N         11 Tvsc-Un-MR             41.84      35.66
 22 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR         50.00      35.67
 23 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      35.69
 24 Guadagno, Brittany L      12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      35.92
 25 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR               43.95      36.05
 26 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 35.32      36.19
 27 Napoleon, Melissa         12 LI-UN-MR               45.00      36.62
 28 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR         39.63      36.69
 29 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR         36.88      37.04
 30 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                 38.07      37.07
 31 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.15      37.21
 32 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                37.16      37.23
 33 Cheung, Donna             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.28
 34 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                37.69      37.57
 35 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                42.48      37.80
 36 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      38.07
 37 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR         42.00      38.31
 38 Leung, Alissa             11 LI-UN-MR               45.00      38.33
 39 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      38.64
 40 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      38.75
 41 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR                41.08      39.00
 42 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR         39.77      39.33
 43 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                42.12      39.67
 44 Duggan, Cassidy           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      39.99
 45 Clarke, Caitlyn M         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      40.54
 46 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR         41.80      40.56
 47 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      40.68
 48 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                47.62      40.87
 49 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      41.13
 50 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  44.36      41.34
 51 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                 41.72      41.49
 52 Newman, Carly J           11 LI-UN-MR               44.08      41.61
 53 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      41.65
 54 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR         39.73      41.71
 55 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                  50.65      41.86
 56 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR                 47.25      42.05
 57 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                47.30      42.42
 58 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                45.00      42.86
 59 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                 47.65      42.91
 60 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                52.01      43.04
 61 Neligan, Shannon F        11 LI-UN-MR               46.00      43.13
 62 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR         39.78      43.25
 63 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                47.79      43.38
 64 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                50.00      43.58
 65 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                 48.63      45.02
 66 Duggan, Tara              11 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      45.35
 67 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                 55.11      45.60
 68 Lawson, Siobhan L         11 CSC-MR                 46.16      45.71
 69 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR         47.52      46.31
 70 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR                39.52      46.55
 71 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                48.00      46.79
 72 Sprow, Lauren A           12 TVSC-MR                47.10      48.47
 73 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.03      48.72
 74 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR         56.29      49.96
 75 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.84
 76 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR                 42.25      51.10
 77 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR    51.09      51.85
 78 Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23      52.73
 79 Jacobsen, Ginger M        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      54.48
 80 Meagher, Abigael M        11 LI-UN-MR               55.00      55.45
 81 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                 57.53      56.10
 -- Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR         29.52         DQ
 -- Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.41         DQ

Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                30.80      29.49
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 28.87      29.66
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                31.72      30.32
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR         31.00      30.42
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 32.49      30.81
  6 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      31.26
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.64      31.29
  8 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      31.45
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                33.12      31.90
 10 Crimmins, Robert J        12 LI-UN-MR               32.41      32.51
 11 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR                31.35      32.58
 12 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      34.29
 13 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 36.25      34.41
 14 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                 36.50      35.26
 15 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.10      36.76
 16 Duva, Ben                 12 LI-UN-MR               35.00      36.81
 17 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR         39.27      38.13
 18 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                39.76      38.44
 19 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                37.81      39.32
 20 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                  42.57      39.43
 21 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      39.68
 22 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                44.26      39.71
 23 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR                 39.86      39.77
 24 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.21      40.27
 25 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                  41.64      40.53
 26 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      41.45
 27 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.00      42.15
 28 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                  37.75      42.40
 29 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      42.42
 30 La Roche, Derek B         12 North Shore-MR         41.08      42.56
 31 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.61      42.86
 32 Henry, Kevin C            11 WISC-MR                45.09      43.72
 33 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    48.57      44.15
 34 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                57.00      44.68
 35 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      46.04
 -- Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.85         DQ
 -- Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR               46.23         DQ
 -- Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR    52.25         DQ
 -- Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.37         DQ
 -- Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR                43.17         DQ
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                 42.00         DQ
 -- Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ

Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.27    1:24.21
                  39.64     1:24.21 (44.57)
  2 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.96    1:27.32
                  40.99     1:27.32 (46.33)
  3 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR               1:26.80    1:29.41
                  42.30     1:29.41 (47.11)
  4 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.96    1:33.29
                  44.95     1:33.29 (48.34)
  5 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR              1:55.69    1:33.98
                  44.17     1:33.98 (49.81)
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:36.35    1:34.55
                  44.43     1:34.55 (50.12)
  7 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR               1:50.03    1:34.58
                  44.72     1:34.58 (49.86)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR              1:41.13    1:34.60
                  45.05     1:34.60 (49.55)
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:43.09    1:34.71
                  46.28     1:34.71 (48.43)
 10 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                1:38.25    1:36.12
                  45.88     1:36.12 (50.24)
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 Tvsc-Un-MR           2:00.00    1:36.21
                  11.73   1:36.21 (1:24.48)
 12 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.38    1:36.84
                  46.90     1:36.84 (49.94)
 13 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR              1:40.07    1:36.95
                  47.17     1:36.95 (49.78)
 14 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR               1:48.46    1:37.21
                  46.66     1:37.21 (50.55)
 15 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:37.52
                  46.06     1:37.52 (51.46)
 16 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR              1:48.01    1:39.50
                  47.92     1:39.50 (51.58)
 17 Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    1:39.78
                  45.09     1:39.78 (54.69)
 18 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.00    1:39.84
                  46.61     1:39.84 (53.23)
 19 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.49    1:40.26
                  48.18     1:40.26 (52.08)
 20 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:33.70    1:40.30
                  46.94     1:40.30 (53.36)
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:40.67
                  46.44     1:40.67 (54.23)
 22 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR              1:42.18    1:40.98
                  47.84     1:40.98 (53.14)
 23 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR       1:40.64    1:41.23
                  46.83     1:41.23 (54.40)
 24 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.24    1:41.29
                  48.88     1:41.29 (52.41)
 25 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:53.99    1:42.86
                  48.98     1:42.86 (53.88)
 26 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.32
                  49.12     1:44.32 (55.20)
 27 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.84    1:45.32
                  51.88     1:45.32 (53.44)
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.16
                  50.08     1:46.16 (56.08)
 29 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.16    1:46.52
                  51.61     1:46.52 (54.91)
 30 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.09
                  11.22   1:47.09 (1:35.87)
 31 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR       2:10.76    1:50.70
                  53.13     1:50.70 (57.57)
 32 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.80    1:50.79
                  52.15     1:50.79 (58.64)
 33 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.80
                  52.11     1:50.80 (58.69)
 34 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.06    1:51.41
                  52.86     1:51.41 (58.55)
 35 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.33    1:51.60
                  52.90     1:51.60 (58.70)
 36 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               2:05.58    1:52.11
                  53.65     1:52.11 (58.46)
 37 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    1:52.27
                  10.22   1:52.27 (1:42.05)
 38 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               1:51.43    1:52.40
                  52.79     1:52.40 (59.61)
 39 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.11    1:52.81
                  53.59     1:52.81 (59.22)
 40 Longley, Kelsey L         10 CSC-MR               2:19.00    1:52.83
                  54.10     1:52.83 (58.73)
 41 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.65    1:52.89
                  52.96     1:52.89 (59.93)
 42 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:52.90
                  54.11     1:52.90 (58.79)
 43 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR               1:59.48    1:54.02
                  10.66   1:54.02 (1:43.36)
 44 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:55.19
                  54.19   1:55.19 (1:01.00)
 45 Bordonaro, Amanda         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:55.52
                  53.35   1:55.52 (1:02.17)
 46 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.89    1:56.04
                  54.16   1:56.04 (1:01.88)
 47 Quinn, Kelly A             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:56.46
                  57.58     1:56.46 (58.88)
 48 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                2:04.58    1:57.16
                  56.04   1:57.16 (1:01.12)
 49 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00    1:59.19
                  56.20   1:59.19 (1:02.99)
 50 Wirski, Natalie A         10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:00.55
                  58.59   2:00.55 (1:01.96)
 51 Spirio, Casey              9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:00.61
                  55.11   2:00.61 (1:05.50)
 52 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00    2:03.59
                  56.10   2:03.59 (1:07.49)
 53 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.66
                  58.68   2:03.66 (1:04.98)
 54 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    2:04.24
                  58.71   2:04.24 (1:05.53)
 55 McHale, Shannon           10 HAA-MR               1:50.25    2:04.96
                  10.69   2:04.96 (1:54.27)
 56 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:07.55
                  59.21   2:07.55 (1:08.34)
 57 Schwalji, Jenny R          9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:09.71
                1:02.96   2:09.71 (1:06.75)
 58 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.51    2:14.53
                1:04.66   2:14.53 (1:09.87)
 59 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:15.61
                1:02.66   2:15.61 (1:12.95)
 60 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               2:19.48    2:18.21
                1:05.25   2:18.21 (1:12.96)
 61 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.57    2:20.01
                1:05.06   2:20.01 (1:14.95)
 -- Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:58.19         DQ
                  57.18        DQ (1:04.53)
 -- Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ
                1:06.95        DQ (1:11.04)
 -- Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ
                1:08.94        DQ (1:17.99)
 -- melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
                  55.25        DQ (1:03.63)
 -- Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
                1:01.73        DQ (1:11.68)
 -- Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
                  11.59          DQ (53.81)
 -- Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR       2:50.00         DQ
                1:10.96

Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR       1:29.00    1:29.61
                  42.57     1:29.61 (47.04)
  2 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.50    1:30.47
                  43.31     1:30.47 (47.16)
  3 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR       1:33.70    1:35.12
                  45.66     1:35.12 (49.46)
  4 Santoro, Philip M         10 TVSC-MR              1:54.42    1:35.63
                  46.03     1:35.63 (49.60)
  5 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.27    1:36.03
                  46.42     1:36.03 (49.61)
  6 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:47.90    1:44.24
                  49.22     1:44.24 (55.02)
  7 Lange, Blaize J           10 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    1:46.22
                  49.60     1:46.22 (56.62)
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:55.70    1:46.65
                  51.31     1:46.65 (55.34)
  9 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR              1:55.25    1:46.96
                  52.55     1:46.96 (54.41)
 10 Hesse, Niklas A           10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.19
                  51.88     1:47.19 (55.31)
 11 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR               1:58.26    1:48.22
                  51.81     1:48.22 (56.41)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:54.38    1:49.81
                  54.31     1:49.81 (55.50)
 13 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.99    1:50.70
                  10.79   1:50.70 (1:39.91)
 14 Zitelny, Edan X            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00    1:51.39
                  53.07     1:51.39 (58.32)
 15 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.05    1:55.76
                  52.14   1:55.76 (1:03.62)
 16 Warren, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.86    1:56.07
                  55.86   1:56.07 (1:00.21)
 17 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.73
                  55.91   1:56.73 (1:00.82)
 18 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR       2:21.07    2:01.02
                  57.85   2:01.02 (1:03.17)
 19 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.52    2:01.24
                  56.68   2:01.24 (1:04.56)
 20 Vingan, Isaac             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.00    2:03.02
                  57.12   2:03.02 (1:05.90)
 21 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR              2:00.31    2:03.28
                  58.64   2:03.28 (1:04.64)
 22 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:03.92
                  57.44   2:03.92 (1:06.48)
 23 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.01    2:08.90
                  58.79   2:08.90 (1:10.11)
 -- Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                  57.83        DQ (1:07.79)
 -- Warhurst, Jonathon P      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ
                  58.43        DQ (1:12.52)
 -- Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:42.99         DQ
                  50.14          DQ (51.94)
 -- Kaplan, Greg P            10 North Shore-MR       2:40.00         DQ
                1:06.18
 -- Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                1:08.50

Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.23    1:14.89
                  35.93     1:14.89 (38.96)
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:14.94
                  36.38     1:14.94 (38.56)
  3 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.93    1:20.14
                  38.17     1:20.14 (41.97)
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               1:22.49    1:21.33
                  38.79     1:21.33 (42.54)
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.03    1:21.59
                  39.67     1:21.59 (41.92)
  6 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR              1:24.77    1:22.99
                  39.31     1:22.99 (43.68)
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:24.28    1:23.14
                  39.59     1:23.14 (43.55)
  8 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR       1:25.22    1:23.37
                  39.40     1:23.37 (43.97)
  9 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.75    1:23.95
                  40.81     1:23.95 (43.14)
 10 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:28.61    1:24.90
                  40.75     1:24.90 (44.15)
 10 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:24.90
                  40.97     1:24.90 (43.93)
 12 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.67    1:24.94
                  41.64     1:24.94 (43.30)
 13 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR              1:27.62    1:25.18
                  40.09     1:25.18 (45.09)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.32    1:25.95
                  40.84     1:25.95 (45.11)
 15 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              1:36.64    1:27.13
                  41.84     1:27.13 (45.29)
 16 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:27.71
                  43.55     1:27.71 (44.16)
 17 McGrath, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.21    1:28.50
                  41.95     1:28.50 (46.55)
 18 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR               1:35.75    1:28.53
                  42.33     1:28.53 (46.20)
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.77    1:29.18
                  43.27     1:29.18 (45.91)
 20 Meng, Margaret            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:30.11
                  43.68     1:30.11 (46.43)
 21 Leung, Alissa             11 LI-UN-MR             1:45.00    1:30.12
                  42.82     1:30.12 (47.30)
 22 Napoleon, Melissa         12 LI-UN-MR             1:40.00    1:30.63
                  10.09   1:30.63 (1:20.54)
 23 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR       1:36.42    1:30.74
                  43.02     1:30.74 (47.72)
 24 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:39.31    1:32.25
                  43.24     1:32.25 (49.01)
 25 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:33.52    1:32.52
                  43.99     1:32.52 (48.53)
 26 Carbonette, Elise M       12 North Shore-MR       1:30.40    1:32.57
                  43.33     1:32.57 (49.24)
 27 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.39    1:32.66
                  45.35     1:32.66 (47.31)
 28 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       1:44.13    1:32.78
                  44.73     1:32.78 (48.05)
 29 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.57    1:33.43
                  44.47     1:33.43 (48.96)
 30 Muller, Kristin N         11 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:39.21    1:33.57
                  45.00     1:33.57 (48.57)
 31 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:37.84    1:33.98
                  45.27     1:33.98 (48.71)
 32 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:34.06
                  44.94     1:34.06 (49.12)
 33 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR              1:37.55    1:34.19
                  44.99     1:34.19 (49.20)
 34 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.86    1:34.45
                  44.50     1:34.45 (49.95)
 35 Guadagno, Brittany L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:34.73
                  46.96     1:34.73 (47.77)
 36 McKee, Kaitlin            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:34.74
                  44.86     1:34.74 (49.88)
 37 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR              1:41.97    1:35.33
                  45.14     1:35.33 (50.19)
 38 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR             1:37.85    1:35.58
                  46.31     1:35.58 (49.27)
 39 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:34.08    1:36.52
                  45.22     1:36.52 (51.30)
 40 Sprow, Lauren A           12 TVSC-MR              1:37.56    1:36.82
                  45.24     1:36.82 (51.58)
 41 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR               1:40.98    1:37.10
                  45.04     1:37.10 (52.06)
 42 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.22    1:37.43
                  45.59     1:37.43 (51.84)
 43 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.97    1:37.89
                  45.58     1:37.89 (52.31)
 44 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.92    1:38.27
                  10.38   1:38.27 (1:27.89)
 45 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR              1:39.45    1:38.69
                  46.00     1:38.69 (52.69)
 46 Neligan, Shannon F        11 LI-UN-MR             1:50.00    1:38.70
                  10.60   1:38.70 (1:28.10)
 47 Duggan, Cassidy           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.30    1:38.96
                  47.40     1:38.96 (51.56)
 48 Duggan, Tara              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.43    1:39.19
                  47.17     1:39.19 (52.02)
 49 Cheung, Donna             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.00    1:39.58
                  46.86     1:39.58 (52.72)
 50 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:40.95
                  48.52     1:40.95 (52.43)
 51 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               1:45.44    1:41.12
                  47.81     1:41.12 (53.31)
 52 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR       1:49.24    1:41.47
                  47.55     1:41.47 (53.92)
 53 Hesse, Samantha M         12 TVSC-MR              2:01.51    1:41.71
                  48.94     1:41.71 (52.77)
 54 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.22    1:42.20
                  48.65     1:42.20 (53.55)
 55 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.21    1:42.46
                  48.63     1:42.46 (53.83)
 56 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.50    1:42.54
                  48.77     1:42.54 (53.77)
 57 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.70    1:42.98
                  47.62     1:42.98 (55.36)
 58 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR               2:02.96    1:43.20
                  48.41     1:43.20 (54.79)
 59 Lawson, Siobhan L         11 CSC-MR               1:49.13    1:43.62
                  49.87     1:43.62 (53.75)
 60 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                1:39.29    1:43.65
                  47.68     1:43.65 (55.97)
 61 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR               1:51.56    1:44.69
                  49.87     1:44.69 (54.82)
 62 Clarke, Caitlyn M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:44.92
                  49.36     1:44.92 (55.56)
 63 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.22
                  50.03     1:45.22 (55.19)
 64 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.64    1:46.14
                  50.46     1:46.14 (55.68)
 65 Melone, Victoria N        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.22    1:46.21
                  50.13     1:46.21 (56.08)
 66 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:46.23
                  50.07     1:46.23 (56.16)
 67 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR               1:53.38    1:47.91
                  51.44     1:47.91 (56.47)
 68 Newman, Carly J           11 LI-UN-MR             1:50.00    1:50.04
                  52.56     1:50.04 (57.48)
 69 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              2:00.84    1:50.07
                  52.77     1:50.07 (57.30)
 70 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.03
                  52.83     1:51.03 (58.20)
 71 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR               1:55.90    1:51.84
                  53.50     1:51.84 (58.34)
 72 Schwalji, Lauren R        11 North Shore-MR       1:51.95    1:52.24
                  52.36     1:52.24 (59.88)
 73 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.05
                  50.20   1:53.05 (1:02.85)
 74 Smith, Erika L            12 TVSC-MR              1:56.51    1:53.16
                  53.65     1:53.16 (59.51)
 75 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR       2:12.47    1:54.05
                  52.52   1:54.05 (1:01.53)
 76 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00    1:54.48
                  55.34     1:54.48 (59.14)
 77 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.33    1:55.49
                  51.87   1:55.49 (1:03.62)
 78 Meagher, Abigael M        11 LI-UN-MR             2:00.00    2:02.06
                  10.70   2:02.06 (1:51.36)
 79 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.00    2:02.27
                  56.77   2:02.27 (1:05.50)
 80 Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    2:03.98
                  57.80   2:03.98 (1:06.18)
 81 Jacobsen, Ginger M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    2:05.46
                  58.25   2:05.46 (1:07.21)
 82 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               1:55.25    2:11.61
                1:01.41   2:11.61 (1:10.20)
 -- Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR       1:28.16         DQ
                  43.19
 -- Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ
                  56.98        DQ (1:05.86)
 -- Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.63         DQ
 -- Tobin, Kate E             11 IA-MR                1:55.96         DQ
                  55.83        DQ (1:07.65)

Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:17.49
                  37.75     1:17.49 (39.74)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:18.26
                  37.35     1:18.26 (40.91)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:20.56    1:19.49
                  37.83     1:19.49 (41.66)
  4 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:20.84
                  38.71     1:20.84 (42.13)
  5 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:25.07    1:24.39
                  40.07     1:24.39 (44.32)
  6 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.09    1:24.50
                  40.67     1:24.50 (43.83)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:24.73
                  39.02     1:24.73 (45.71)
  8 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.50    1:25.33
                  40.60     1:25.33 (44.73)
  9 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:25.90
                  41.22     1:25.90 (44.68)
 10 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR       1:26.31    1:25.95
                  39.46     1:25.95 (46.49)
 11 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:29.00    1:26.03
                  41.64     1:26.03 (44.39)
 12 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:26.76
                  41.28     1:26.76 (45.48)
 13 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR              1:28.56    1:27.73
                  41.87     1:27.73 (45.86)
 14 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              1:40.27    1:29.96
                  43.47     1:29.96 (46.49)
 15 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR              1:30.29    1:31.73
                  42.98     1:31.73 (48.75)
 15 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR              1:35.80    1:31.73
                  42.65     1:31.73 (49.08)
 17 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:32.99
                  43.68     1:32.99 (49.31)
 18 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:39.79    1:34.10
                  42.20     1:34.10 (51.90)
 19 Wallace, Nicholas         12 HAA-MR               1:39.56    1:34.19
                  44.35     1:34.19 (49.84)
 20 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR              1:38.48    1:37.03
                  45.39     1:37.03 (51.64)
 21 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                1:40.29    1:37.26
                  46.20     1:37.26 (51.06)
 22 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:38.04    1:37.38
                  45.90     1:37.38 (51.48)
 23 Duva, Ben                 12 LI-UN-MR             1:45.00    1:37.80
                  46.02     1:37.80 (51.78)
 24 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:38.68
                  46.73     1:38.68 (51.95)
 25 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:38.80
                  46.61     1:38.80 (52.19)
 26 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.35
                  48.18     1:39.35 (51.17)
 27 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR              1:54.30    1:39.87
                  48.76     1:39.87 (51.11)
 28 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:39.95
                  48.05     1:39.95 (51.90)
 29 Epstein, Jarrod           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:40.28
                  46.26     1:40.28 (54.02)
 30 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:35.79    1:42.04
                  47.68     1:42.04 (54.36)
 31 La Roche, Derek B         12 North Shore-MR       1:50.03    1:46.91
                  51.25     1:46.91 (55.66)
 32 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:55.26    1:52.92
                  52.71   1:52.92 (1:00.21)
 33 Jurukovska, Luca F        11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:52.97
                  53.18     1:52.97 (59.79)
 34 Fthenakis, Michael M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.56    1:53.44
                  52.44   1:53.44 (1:01.00)
 35 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:53.72
                  56.09     1:53.72 (57.63)
 36 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.90    1:54.12
                  54.50     1:54.12 (59.62)
 37 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.97    1:55.70
                  54.35   1:55.70 (1:01.35)
 38 Henry, Kevin C            11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.33
                  54.55   1:56.33 (1:01.78)
 39 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.69
                  53.07   1:56.69 (1:03.62)
 40 Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.80    1:56.80
                  56.37   1:56.80 (1:00.43)
 41 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.60
                  55.44   1:58.60 (1:03.16)
 42 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:01.56
                  58.24   2:01.56 (1:03.32)
 43 Palmer, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:07.50
                  59.07   2:07.50 (1:08.43)
 44 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.53
                1:03.40   2:14.53 (1:11.13)
 45 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.00    2:19.88
                1:06.13   2:19.88 (1:13.75)
 46 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.00    2:32.22
                1:08.92   2:32.22 (1:23.30)
 -- Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ
                1:02.67        DQ (1:07.71)
 -- Crimmins, Robert J        12 LI-UN-MR             1:45.00         DQ
                  43.81          DQ (49.05)
 -- Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.22         DQ
                  56.40        DQ (1:01.60)
 -- Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR             1:47.52         DQ
                  11.81          DQ (46.66)

Event 51  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:25.55    2:29.36
     1) Francis, Casey L 9              2) Mu, Isabella 10
     3) Chan, Olivia 9                  4) Chen, Lillian 10
                  41.43     1:21.09 (39.66)     1:54.82 (33.73)     2:29.36 (34.54)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:35.00    2:39.50
     1) Simeone, MaryCate 10            2) Lawler, Rachel 10
     3) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 10          4) Zoll, Christina M 9
                  40.41       56.34 (15.93)   2:02.69 (1:06.35)     2:39.50 (36.81)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:40.90    2:45.94
     1) English, Julia M 10             2) Barry, Amanda E 9
     3) Cannon, Gabriella 10            4) Swartwout, Christine 10
                  43.94     1:31.05 (47.11)     2:13.93 (42.88)     2:45.94 (32.01)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:45.48    2:58.84
     1) Schwalji, Jenny R 9             2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 10
     3) Woodhead, Sandi C 9             4) Stewart, Kristen M 10
                  49.65     1:34.53 (44.88)     2:21.75 (47.22)     2:58.84 (37.09)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:58.85    3:08.50
     1) Wagner, Alexis H 9              2) Katz, Megan A 9
     3) NG, Selina K 9                  4) Toth, Kayleigh T 9
                  46.45   1:51.38 (1:04.93)     2:30.76 (39.38)     3:08.50 (37.74)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      3:35.43    3:13.46
     1) Wirski, Natalie A 10            2) Ryder, Michaela P 10
     3) Rohan, Alexa B 9                4) Rogers, Catherine M 9
                  45.27     1:39.82 (54.55)     2:32.16 (52.34)     3:13.46 (41.30)

Event 52  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:19.04         DQ
     1) Ling, Kevin 10                  2) Ke, Richard M 10
     3) Vatsia, Sohrab K 10             4) Warren, Colin J 9

Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:12.31    2:11.76
     1) Simonetti, Christina F 11       2) Mullaney, Megan G 12
     3) Giordano, Krista N 11           4) Klett, Torrey K 12
                  31.19     1:10.10 (38.91)     1:41.70 (31.60)     2:11.76 (30.06)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.00    2:18.99
     1) Cheng, Emily 12                 2) Madalena, Kathryn M 12
     3) Kuzniewski, Megan A 12          4) Cannatella, Annie M 12
                  34.16     1:12.95 (38.79)     1:46.39 (33.44)     2:18.99 (32.60)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:30.00    2:26.56
     1) Rudolph, Holly E 12             2) McGrath, Kelly 11
     3) Meng, Margaret 12               4) Guadagno, Brittany L 12
                  35.31     1:17.02 (41.71)     1:53.68 (36.66)     2:26.56 (32.88)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:27.90    2:29.15
     1) Mo, Jimin F 12                  2) Narus, Jessica L 11
     3) Schwalji, Lauren R 11           4) Carbonette, Elise M 12
                  43.36     1:23.88 (40.52)     1:57.91 (34.03)     2:29.15 (31.24)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'C'                           NT    2:35.87
     1) Kaplan, Lyndsey P 12            2) Vanwinkle, Tara J 12
     3) Sigaty, Christine T 12          4) Mazza, Samantha A 11
                  39.12     1:21.83 (42.71)     1:56.21 (34.38)     2:35.87 (39.66)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:03.69    2:46.37
     1) Sims, Raakkel E 12              2) Melone, Victoria N 12
     3) Chun, Joyce 11                  4) Zhou, Alice 11
                  43.40     1:31.14 (47.74)     2:09.06 (37.92)     2:46.37 (37.31)

Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:11.00    2:08.56
     1) Derlath, Jonathan H 12          2) Lo, Arthur 11
     3) Kuo, Theodore 11                4) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 11
                  32.40     1:10.74 (38.34)     1:41.62 (30.88)     2:08.56 (26.94)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.56    2:10.23
     1) Hausmann, Edward C 12           2) Jiran, Monte 11
     3) Goetz, Matthew J 11             4) Forgione, Michael J 12
                  30.91     1:09.46 (38.55)     1:41.28 (31.82)     2:10.23 (28.95)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      3:13.68    2:35.29
     1) Maldonado, Eric R 12            2) Jurukovska, Luca F 11
     3) La Roche, Derek B 12            4) Woodhead, Derek R 12
                  35.18     1:14.48 (39.30)     1:56.73 (42.25)     2:35.29 (38.56)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:39.60    2:43.23
     1) Dagayev, Daniil 11              2) Spierer, Josh A 12
     3) Drago, Adam N 12                4) Hillsberg, Matthew K 11
                  43.06     1:20.94 (37.88)     2:02.30 (41.36)     2:43.23 (40.93)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:59.69         DQ
     1) Kontos, Nicholas G 11           2) Friedman, Daniel T 11
     3) Hayes, Connor 11                4) Dorata, Eric J 11
                  42.42     1:33.93 (51.51)     2:12.21 (38.28)          DQ (34.50)

Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:23.38    1:22.92
     1) Lawler, Caitlin 8               2) Lucas, Marie E 8
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 8            4) Ras, Jackie T 8
                  11.15   1:22.92 (1:11.77)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:35.00    1:35.88
     1) Kneessy, Lauren M 8             2) Catterson, Sarah E 8
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 8          4) Theofanous, Gabrielle M 8
                  28.78   1:35.88 (1:07.10)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:40.00    1:46.77
     1) Aiello, Kayleigh M 8            2) Gonzalez, Crystal L 8
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 8          4) Carey, Alanna A 8
                  16.10   1:46.77 (1:30.67)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:29.06         DQ
     1) Pappalardo, Jacqueline L 8      2) Boriskin, Madison E 8
     3) Drury, Shannon 8                4) Lydon, Breann N 8
                  15.35

Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:21.40    1:34.07
     1) Sourial, Anthony 8              2) Zoll, Christopher J 7
     3) Mu, Nicholas 8                  4) Lozano, Joseph 8
                  56.92     1:34.07 (37.15)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:40.00    1:46.14
     1) Gombert, Joseph C 8             2) Wang, Eric E 7
     3) Carballeira, Philip J 8         4) Drueckhammer, James D 8
                  54.87     1:46.14 (51.27)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.00         DQ
     1) Campanella, Noah M 7            2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 8
     3) Santoro, Joseph 8               4) Gao, Ryan X 8

Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.55    1:59.04
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                2:00.66    2:00.76
  3 Taddeo, Marisa F          13 NS-UN-MR             2:05.01    2:06.01
  4 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.91    2:07.50
                  29.52     1:01.94 (32.42)     1:35.03 (33.09)     2:07.50 (32.47)
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               2:07.88    2:07.92
  6 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.51    2:07.93
                  29.39     1:01.69 (32.30)     1:35.22 (33.53)     2:07.93 (32.71)
  7 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.21    2:10.15
                  31.61     1:04.67 (33.06)     1:37.94 (33.27)     2:10.15 (32.21)
  8 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-MR                2:10.43    2:10.77
  9 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    2:10.96
                  29.88     1:03.06 (33.18)     1:37.66 (34.60)     2:10.96 (33.30)
 10 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.64    2:11.79
                  30.63     1:04.50 (33.87)     1:37.94 (33.44)     2:11.79 (33.85)
 11 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       2:11.65    2:11.98
                  30.44     1:03.03 (32.59)     1:37.71 (34.68)     2:11.98 (34.27)
 12 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:12.23
                  30.72     1:04.56 (33.84)     1:39.23 (34.67)     2:12.23 (33.00)
 13 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                2:14.23    2:12.70
                  31.11     1:05.30 (34.19)     1:39.53 (34.23)     2:12.70 (33.17)
 14 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:15.26    2:14.03
                  31.60     1:06.06 (34.46)     1:40.55 (34.49)     2:14.03 (33.48)
 15 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:13.07    2:14.27
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)     1:39.28 (35.06)     2:14.27 (34.99)
 16 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.46    2:14.38
                  30.63     1:04.06 (33.43)     1:39.12 (35.06)     2:14.38 (35.26)
 17 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:14.63
                  12.37     1:03.95 (51.58)   2:14.63 (1:10.68)
 18 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       2:17.76    2:14.72
                  11.43       30.84 (19.41)     1:04.65 (33.81)   2:14.72 (1:10.07)
 19 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:14.85
                  31.31     1:05.58 (34.27)     1:40.05 (34.47)     2:14.85 (34.80)
 20 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR              2:16.20    2:14.88
                  31.29     1:05.35 (34.06)     1:40.71 (35.36)     2:14.88 (34.17)
 21 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.19    2:15.26
                  31.47     1:05.99 (34.52)     1:41.64 (35.65)     2:15.26 (33.62)
 22 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               2:19.91    2:15.45
                  30.51     1:05.94 (35.43)     1:41.84 (35.90)     2:15.45 (33.61)
 23 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              2:17.31    2:16.56
                  31.18     1:05.32 (34.14)     1:41.60 (36.28)     2:16.56 (34.96)
 24 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              2:21.99    2:17.22
                  31.17     1:06.63 (35.46)     1:44.04 (37.41)     2:17.22 (33.18)
 25 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                2:10.88    2:18.03
 26 Makowski, Amanda Z        13 HYB-MR               2:21.38    2:18.43
                  30.61     1:05.69 (35.08)     1:42.95 (37.26)     2:18.43 (35.48)
 27 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                2:17.73    2:19.09
                  30.77     1:05.67 (34.90)     1:42.95 (37.28)     2:19.09 (36.14)
 28 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              2:20.43    2:20.14
                  31.61     1:06.60 (34.99)     1:42.99 (36.39)     2:20.14 (37.15)
 29 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.61    2:20.23
                  31.62     1:07.99 (36.37)     1:44.35 (36.36)     2:20.23 (35.88)
 30 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               2:19.61    2:20.74
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)     1:46.82 (36.87)     2:20.74 (33.92)
 31 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.65    2:21.10
                  32.61     1:08.55 (35.94)     1:45.93 (37.38)     2:21.10 (35.17)
 32 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               2:20.46    2:21.22
                  33.11     1:09.42 (36.31)     1:44.85 (35.43)     2:21.22 (36.37)
 33 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       2:28.82    2:21.29
                  31.17     1:06.70 (35.53)     1:44.87 (38.17)     2:21.29 (36.42)
 34 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               2:33.08    2:21.49
                  32.20     1:08.42 (36.22)     1:45.57 (37.15)     2:21.49 (35.92)
 35 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               2:22.02    2:21.86
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)     1:46.88 (37.13)     2:21.86 (34.98)
 36 Beach, Laura L            14 HYB-MR               2:20.02    2:22.30
                  32.85     1:08.22 (35.37)     1:45.27 (37.05)     2:22.30 (37.03)
 37 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:22.55
                  33.36     1:10.10 (36.74)     1:46.89 (36.79)     2:22.55 (35.66)
 38 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR               2:20.71    2:23.02
                  33.06     1:09.84 (36.78)     1:46.72 (36.88)     2:23.02 (36.30)
 39 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.32    2:23.96
                  33.42     1:09.01 (35.59)     1:43.24 (34.23)     2:23.96 (40.72)
 40 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                2:19.83    2:24.46
                  34.07     1:11.29 (37.22)     1:48.62 (37.33)     2:24.46 (35.84)
 41 Gianotti, Teresa M        13 HYB-MR               2:27.79    2:24.73
                  33.12     1:10.31 (37.19)     1:47.98 (37.67)     2:24.73 (36.75)
 42 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               2:34.00    2:24.80
                  33.91     1:12.44 (38.53)     1:50.02 (37.58)     2:24.80 (34.78)
 43 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       2:26.25    2:25.88
                  32.62     1:09.45 (36.83)     1:47.75 (38.30)     2:25.88 (38.13)
 44 Gamaldi, Breanna          13 CSC-MR               2:28.29    2:26.44
                  32.61     1:09.36 (36.75)     1:48.68 (39.32)     2:26.44 (37.76)
 45 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR               2:35.95    2:26.82
                  34.17     1:11.71 (37.54)     1:50.61 (38.90)     2:26.82 (36.21)
 46 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                2:30.15    2:26.98
                  33.50     1:11.40 (37.90)     1:50.73 (39.33)     2:26.98 (36.25)
 47 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR               2:28.56    2:27.73
                  33.04     1:10.82 (37.78)     1:50.04 (39.22)     2:27.73 (37.69)
 48 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.73
                  34.09     1:12.34 (38.25)   2:28.73 (1:16.39)
 49 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              2:34.56    2:28.99
                  34.21     1:11.85 (37.64)     1:51.19 (39.34)     2:28.99 (37.80)
 50 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:30.04
                  31.88     1:09.85 (37.97)     1:52.19 (42.34)     2:30.04 (37.85)
 51 Vetere, Joanna B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.25    2:30.46
                  33.32     1:12.02 (38.70)     1:52.92 (40.90)     2:30.46 (37.54)
 52 Scarnati, Jennifer        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.33    2:30.77
                  36.13     1:14.96 (38.83)     1:54.11 (39.15)     2:30.77 (36.66)
 53 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               2:45.92    2:30.84
                  34.04     1:12.65 (38.61)     1:53.27 (40.62)     2:30.84 (37.57)
 54 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:31.23
                  33.74     1:11.22 (37.48)     1:51.37 (40.15)     2:31.23 (39.86)
 55 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              2:43.00    2:31.95
                  34.82     1:13.95 (39.13)     1:54.15 (40.20)     2:31.95 (37.80)
 56 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                2:35.59    2:32.89
                  34.06     1:13.70 (39.64)     1:53.63 (39.93)     2:32.89 (39.26)
 57 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       2:32.80    2:33.31
                  36.07     1:14.90 (38.83)     1:54.42 (39.52)     2:33.31 (38.89)
 58 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:33.79
                  34.96     1:15.21 (40.25)     1:55.91 (40.70)     2:33.79 (37.88)
 59 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:34.87
                  35.34     1:15.24 (39.90)     1:55.38 (40.14)     2:34.87 (39.49)
 60 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:38.97
                  35.58     1:16.59 (41.01)     1:58.70 (42.11)     2:38.97 (40.27)
 61 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    2:40.11
                  34.93     1:17.73 (42.80)     2:01.38 (43.65)     2:40.11 (38.73)
 62 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.97
                  35.20     1:17.21 (42.01)     2:01.25 (44.04)     2:42.97 (41.72)
 63 Feil, Amanda A            14 CSC-MR               2:49.40    2:44.21
                  35.27     1:16.14 (40.87)     1:59.67 (43.53)     2:44.21 (44.54)
 64 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:45.59
                  36.88     1:19.59 (42.71)     2:02.69 (43.10)     2:45.59 (42.90)
 65 McElgun, Karen A          13 CSC-MR               3:17.72    2:47.43
                  37.92     1:20.97 (43.05)     2:05.47 (44.50)     2:47.43 (41.96)
 66 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:48.82
                  37.46     1:19.02 (41.56)     2:03.46 (44.44)     2:48.82 (45.36)
 67 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    2:55.22
                  37.72     1:22.34 (44.62)     2:10.10 (47.76)     2:55.22 (45.12)
 68 Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    4:42.95
                  56.76   2:10.14 (1:13.38)   4:43.69 (2:33.55)         4:42.95 ( )

Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              1:56.11    1:51.19
  2 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.93    1:55.19
  3 Smith, Kendall C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.02    1:56.96
  4 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR              2:00.15    2:00.42
  5 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR               2:03.99    2:00.53
  6 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                1:57.51    2:00.54
  7 Dokonal, Jan              13 HYB-MR               2:08.27    2:02.79
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:32.07 (32.59)     2:02.79 (30.72)
  8 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR              2:06.17    2:03.86
                  28.20       59.91 (31.71)     1:32.60 (32.69)     2:03.86 (31.26)
  9 O'Connor, Michael T       14 HYB-MR               2:08.86    2:04.08
                  29.07     1:01.10 (32.03)     1:32.40 (31.30)     2:04.08 (31.68)
 10 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              2:14.28    2:05.14
                  28.70     1:00.69 (31.99)     1:33.59 (32.90)     2:05.14 (31.55)
 11 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               2:13.76    2:05.59
                  28.50     1:00.32 (31.82)     1:33.39 (33.07)     2:05.59 (32.20)
 12 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR              2:12.73    2:05.93
                  28.94     1:00.95 (32.01)     1:34.13 (33.18)     2:05.93 (31.80)
 13 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR              2:09.42    2:09.54
                  29.25     1:02.53 (33.28)     1:35.92 (33.39)     2:09.54 (33.62)
 14 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              2:23.59    2:11.18
                  30.93     1:04.72 (33.79)     1:38.46 (33.74)     2:11.18 (32.72)
 15 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR       2:15.37    2:11.67
                  29.52     1:02.54 (33.02)     1:37.07 (34.53)     2:11.67 (34.60)
 16 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              2:34.89    2:13.36
                  31.26     1:05.74 (34.48)     1:41.02 (35.28)     2:13.36 (32.34)
 17 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR              2:23.79    2:13.38
                  29.67                             1:39.65 ( )     2:13.38 (33.73)
 18 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       2:23.12    2:14.54
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)     1:40.08 (34.87)     2:14.54 (34.46)
 19 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR               2:17.99    2:14.72
                  30.37     1:05.28 (34.91)     1:40.88 (35.60)     2:14.72 (33.84)
 20 Howell, Nathan S          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.55    2:15.52
                  29.51     1:03.16 (33.65)     1:39.31 (36.15)     2:15.52 (36.21)
 21 Freire, Jonathan Z        14 HYB-MR               2:25.55    2:15.54
                  30.64     1:04.60 (33.96)     1:40.07 (35.47)     2:15.54 (35.47)
 22 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              2:23.05    2:16.64
                  31.13     1:05.57 (34.44)     1:41.23 (35.66)     2:16.64 (35.41)
 23 Reade, Joey D             14 Farmingdale-MR       2:12.60    2:17.41
                  30.72     1:05.90 (35.18)     1:42.26 (36.36)     2:17.41 (35.15)
 24 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:15.12    2:18.14
                                1:07.08 ( )   2:18.14 (1:11.06)
 25 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.82    2:19.36
                  31.83     1:07.03 (35.20)     1:43.67 (36.64)     2:19.36 (35.69)
 26 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.12    2:20.74
                  32.52     1:07.70 (35.18)     1:45.49 (37.79)     2:20.74 (35.25)
 27 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.95    2:22.96
                  31.57     1:07.69 (36.12)     1:45.82 (38.13)     2:22.96 (37.14)
 28 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              2:38.93    2:24.82
                  32.38     1:08.77 (36.39)     1:47.09 (38.32)     2:24.82 (37.73)
 29 Jasinski, Brian A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.00    2:25.27
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)     1:48.03 (39.83)     2:25.27 (37.24)
 30 Moore, Ryan M             13 HYB-MR               2:25.46    2:25.69
                  32.88     1:09.82 (36.94)     1:48.49 (38.67)     2:25.69 (37.20)
 31 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:38.07    2:25.72
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)     1:48.57 (38.11)     2:25.72 (37.15)
 32 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               2:32.45    2:25.78
                  32.46     1:08.88 (36.42)     1:48.39 (39.51)     2:25.78 (37.39)
 33 Logigian, Tyler E         13 HYB-MR               2:33.65    2:26.61
                  33.24                             1:49.22 ( )     2:26.61 (37.39)
 34 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              2:39.83    2:27.81
                  32.98     1:09.53 (36.55)     1:50.07 (40.54)     2:27.81 (37.74)
 35 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                2:37.12    2:28.77
                  33.20     1:11.02 (37.82)     1:50.08 (39.06)     2:28.77 (38.69)
 36 Battisti, Marc            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.00    2:29.47
                  34.16     1:13.29 (39.13)     1:53.11 (39.82)     2:29.47 (36.36)
 37 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.11
                  31.37     1:08.60 (37.23)     1:49.63 (41.03)     2:30.11 (40.48)
 38 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               2:40.59    2:31.65
                  34.29     1:13.97 (39.68)     1:55.49 (41.52)     2:31.65 (36.16)
 39 Manganelli, Christopher   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:33.61
                  36.06     1:16.00 (39.94)     1:56.65 (40.65)     2:33.61 (36.96)
 40 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:34.26
                  33.41     1:10.54 (37.13)     1:52.75 (42.21)     2:34.26 (41.51)
 41 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              2:39.69    2:34.60
                  33.81     1:13.55 (39.74)     1:55.28 (41.73)     2:34.60 (39.32)
 42 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.78
                  34.96     1:14.54 (39.58)     1:55.50 (40.96)     2:34.78 (39.28)

Event 59  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:57.83
                  27.16       56.09 (28.93)     1:26.63 (30.54)     1:57.83 (31.20)
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    1:59.20
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)     1:28.47 (31.13)     1:59.20 (30.73)
  3 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.75    2:00.11
                  28.36       58.93 (30.57)     1:29.82 (30.89)     2:00.11 (30.29)
  4 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.52    2:01.72
                  28.37       59.08 (30.71)     1:30.62 (31.54)     2:01.72 (31.10)
  5 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76    2:01.73
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)     1:30.85 (31.52)     2:01.73 (30.88)
  6 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.21    2:01.99
                  27.81       59.17 (31.36)     1:31.29 (32.12)     2:01.99 (30.70)
  7 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.86    2:03.96
                  28.88     1:00.15 (31.27)     1:32.38 (32.23)     2:03.96 (31.58)
  8 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-MR                2:05.15    2:04.28
                  28.91     1:00.52 (31.61)     1:32.42 (31.90)     2:04.28 (31.86)
  9 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.94    2:04.29
                  28.63       59.60 (30.97)     1:31.63 (32.03)     2:04.29 (32.66)
 10 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.39    2:04.75
                  28.88     1:00.36 (31.48)     1:32.73 (32.37)     2:04.75 (32.02)
 11 Palmeri, Stephanie A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.05    2:04.84
                  29.36     1:01.03 (31.67)     1:33.06 (32.03)     2:04.84 (31.78)
 12 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              2:10.84    2:09.46
                  30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)     1:36.33 (33.39)     2:09.46 (33.13)
 13 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR              2:13.13    2:11.14
                  29.57     1:02.43 (32.86)     1:36.67 (34.24)     2:11.14 (34.47)
 14 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.17    2:12.52
                  31.05     1:04.93 (33.88)     1:37.97 (33.04)     2:12.52 (34.55)
 15 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.21    2:13.62
                  30.29     1:03.98 (33.69)     1:38.77 (34.79)     2:13.62 (34.85)
 16 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR              2:04.68    2:16.25
                  31.06     1:05.92 (34.86)     1:41.81 (35.89)     2:16.25 (34.44)
 17 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR               2:15.44    2:17.28
                  31.30     1:05.66 (34.36)     1:41.80 (36.14)     2:17.28 (35.48)
 18 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.75    2:18.38
                  32.45     1:07.34 (34.89)     1:43.17 (35.83)     2:18.38 (35.21)
 19 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                2:29.20    2:20.93
                  32.65     1:08.44 (35.79)     1:45.10 (36.66)     2:20.93 (35.83)
 20 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR               2:23.17    2:24.89
                  30.49     1:06.45 (35.96)     1:45.78 (39.33)     2:24.89 (39.11)
 21 La Roche, Sarah N         16 North Shore-MR       2:28.64    2:27.11
                  32.11     1:08.53 (36.42)     1:47.62 (39.09)     2:27.11 (39.49)
 22 degore, laura             15 WISC-MR              2:12.00    2:28.07
                  12.56     1:07.36 (54.80)     1:46.91 (39.55)     2:28.07 (41.16)
 23 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR       2:29.72    2:28.80
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)     1:49.89 (39.35)     2:28.80 (38.91)
 24 Cotter, Sarah K           15 HYB-MR               2:29.65    2:30.44
                  34.88     1:12.61 (37.73)     1:52.58 (39.97)     2:30.44 (37.86)
 24 McNally, Shannon M        15 CSC-MR               2:37.09    2:30.44
                  34.19     1:12.17 (37.98)     1:52.02 (39.85)     2:30.44 (38.42)
 26 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              2:20.14    2:30.81
                  33.01     1:10.48 (37.47)     1:50.92 (40.44)     2:30.81 (39.89)
 27 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              2:41.33    2:42.70
                  36.43     1:17.20 (40.77)     2:00.38 (43.18)     2:42.70 (42.32)
 28 Zeno, Nicole M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.60    2:48.40
                  37.69     1:20.95 (43.26)     2:06.01 (45.06)     2:48.40 (42.39)

Event 60  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 La Porta, Paul J          16 IA-UN-MR             1:52.31    1:52.65
                  25.63       53.89 (28.26)     1:22.85 (28.96)     1:52.65 (29.80)
  2 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:58.66    1:55.94
                  26.33       55.66 (29.33)     1:26.01 (30.35)     1:55.94 (29.93)
  3 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:00.80    1:56.05
                  26.75       55.88 (29.13)     1:26.33 (30.45)     1:56.05 (29.72)
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              2:01.59    2:01.46
                  28.01       57.80 (29.79)     1:29.14 (31.34)     2:01.46 (32.32)
  5 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:10.65    2:01.88
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)     1:32.42 (32.29)     2:01.88 (29.46)
  6 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.66    2:01.99
                  26.97       56.68 (29.71)     1:28.87 (32.19)     2:01.99 (33.12)
  7 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               2:05.23    2:02.05
                  28.50       59.80 (31.30)     1:31.48 (31.68)     2:02.05 (30.57)
  8 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR              2:04.15    2:05.12
                  27.71       58.55 (30.84)     1:32.02 (33.47)     2:05.12 (33.10)
  9 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               2:08.23    2:05.42
                  28.86     1:01.16 (32.30)     1:33.38 (32.22)     2:05.42 (32.04)
 10 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR              2:05.62    2:07.58
                  11.07     1:01.39 (50.32)     1:34.99 (33.60)     2:07.58 (32.59)
 11 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.46    2:16.82
                  31.41     1:06.19 (34.78)     1:42.38 (36.19)     2:16.82 (34.44)
 12 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              2:33.91    2:18.48
                  30.52     1:06.04 (35.52)     1:43.46 (37.42)     2:18.48 (35.02)
 13 Stewart, Daniel L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.00    2:20.40
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)     1:43.82 (38.48)     2:20.40 (36.58)
 14 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              2:22.80    2:21.55
                  30.52     1:06.61 (36.09)     1:44.48 (37.87)     2:21.55 (37.07)
 15 Allgier, Pat              16 Farmingdale-MR       2:21.91    2:26.50
                  31.20     1:07.50 (36.30)     1:47.29 (39.79)     2:26.50 (39.21)

Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                47.56      41.23
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR    57.30      41.96
  3 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.12      43.75
  4 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      43.86
  5 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    51.97      44.09
  6 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR               58.84      45.54
  7 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.48      46.84
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.49      48.44
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 48.42      48.45
 10 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR              1:09.13      48.64
 11 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                57.94      49.30
 12 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                 47.20      49.34
 13 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      49.73
 14 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                52.40      50.04
 15 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 50.60      50.12
 16 Gonzalez, Crystal L        8 TVSC-MR                54.88      51.49
 17 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      51.57
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                56.32      52.30
 19 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.08      53.46
 20 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                54.86      53.55
 21 Haar, Jessie L             7 CSC-MR               1:08.30      54.75
 22 Ialenti, Devon E           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.38      55.11
 23 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR       1:02.11      55.44
 24 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR               1:02.51      55.55
 25 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.82      56.19
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR              1:04.43      58.10
 27 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      58.65
 28 Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      59.06
 29 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR              1:08.67      59.86
 30 Tierney, Grace A           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:01.51
 31 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR              1:00.11    1:02.78
 32 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:17.00
 -- Simeone, Annie             6 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00         DQ
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                 56.39         DQ
 -- Talay, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR               1:25.25         DQ
 -- Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ
 -- Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR              1:08.06         DQ
 -- Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ

Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    40.43      38.85
  2 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                46.00      40.69
  3 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 52.66      44.97
  4 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                46.86      45.29
  5 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  45.59      45.39
  6 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.34      46.09
  7 Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00      49.52
  8 Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38      50.94
  9 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                58.04      53.35
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR              1:01.72      53.41
 11 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      54.61
 12 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      56.63
 13 Trencheny, Jonathan T      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00      57.05
 14 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      57.76
 15 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR         53.46      57.81
 16 Zoll, Christopher J        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.20      59.71
 17 Campanella, Noah M         7 TVSC-MR              1:23.57    1:07.14
 18 Drueckhammer, James D      8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:35.56
 -- Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                53.76         DQ

Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:02.79
                  30.19     1:02.79 (32.60)
  2 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-MR                1:01.53    1:04.40
                  30.49     1:04.40 (33.91)
  3 Bartley, Bryn V           14 HYB-MR               1:04.13    1:05.27
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)
  4 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:07.17
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:03.88    1:07.39
                  31.91     1:07.39 (35.48)
  6 Taddeo, Marisa F          13 NS-UN-MR             1:08.00    1:07.52
                  31.40     1:07.52 (36.12)
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.23    1:09.04
                  32.08     1:09.04 (36.96)
  8 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       1:11.02    1:09.64
                  33.20     1:09.64 (36.44)
  9 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.59    1:09.77
                  31.66     1:09.77 (38.11)
 10 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:10.11
                  32.34     1:10.11 (37.77)
 11 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                1:06.86    1:10.27
                  32.56     1:10.27 (37.71)
 12 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:10.35
                  32.76     1:10.35 (37.59)
 13 Colletta, Morgan G        13 HYB-MR               1:09.56    1:10.58
                  33.31     1:10.58 (37.27)
 14 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.83    1:10.80
                  32.82     1:10.80 (37.98)
 15 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.16    1:11.15
                  33.10     1:11.15 (38.05)
 16 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:11.63
                  33.77     1:11.63 (37.86)
 16 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR              1:07.93    1:11.63
                  33.18     1:11.63 (38.45)
 18 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:11.93    1:12.36
                  32.90     1:12.36 (39.46)
 19 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                1:13.49    1:13.37
                  33.16     1:13.37 (40.21)
 20 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:13.51
                  34.19     1:13.51 (39.32)
 21 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:13.56
                  35.07     1:13.56 (38.49)
 22 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:13.99
                  34.88     1:13.99 (39.11)
 23 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              1:16.70    1:14.69
                  34.19     1:14.69 (40.50)
 24 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.70    1:14.83
                  33.87     1:14.83 (40.96)
 25 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.95
                  34.68     1:14.95 (40.27)
 26 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:15.27
                  34.70     1:15.27 (40.57)
 27 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.63
                  35.78     1:16.63 (40.85)
 28 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               1:20.68    1:16.65
                  35.60     1:16.65 (41.05)
 29 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:16.76
                  35.31     1:16.76 (41.45)
 30 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:16.79
                  36.74     1:16.79 (40.05)
 31 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.38    1:16.87
                  34.97     1:16.87 (41.90)
 32 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:16.90
                  36.61     1:16.90 (40.29)
 33 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               1:19.51    1:17.34
                  36.69     1:17.34 (40.65)
 34 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:23.56    1:17.39
                  34.54     1:17.39 (42.85)
 35 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR              1:15.69    1:17.77
                  34.69     1:17.77 (43.08)
 36 Makowski, Amanda Z        13 HYB-MR               1:20.19    1:17.81
                  34.32     1:17.81 (43.49)
 37 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:17.85
                  35.83     1:17.85 (42.02)
 38 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.42    1:18.10
                  36.29     1:18.10 (41.81)
 39 Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.71    1:18.35
                  36.32     1:18.35 (42.03)
 40 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       1:18.14    1:19.07
                  35.14     1:19.07 (43.93)
 41 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              1:20.20    1:19.36
                  36.29     1:19.36 (43.07)
 42 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.38    1:20.76
                  37.05     1:20.76 (43.71)
 43 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR               1:21.04    1:21.19
                  36.60     1:21.19 (44.59)
 44 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:21.49
                  37.83     1:21.49 (43.66)
 45 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:21.70
                  36.34     1:21.70 (45.36)
 46 Gamaldi, Breanna          13 CSC-MR               1:26.76    1:21.71
                  36.21     1:21.71 (45.50)
 47 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 Tvsc-Un-MR           1:25.01    1:22.37
                  38.05     1:22.37 (44.32)
 48 Scarnati, Jennifer        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.80    1:23.83
                  40.50     1:23.83 (43.33)
 49 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR               1:22.20    1:23.92
                  38.34     1:23.92 (45.58)
 50 Vetere, Joanna B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.00    1:24.93
                  38.23     1:24.93 (46.70)
 50 Garambone, Nina C         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.93
                  39.62     1:24.93 (45.31)
 52 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:23.74    1:25.33
                  39.53     1:25.33 (45.80)
 53 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.77
                  39.06     1:25.77 (46.71)
 54 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:26.44    1:25.86
                  38.84     1:25.86 (47.02)
 55 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                1:31.27    1:27.50
                  37.69     1:27.50 (49.81)
 56 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       1:26.54    1:28.95
                  38.59     1:28.95 (50.36)
 57 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                1:23.62    1:29.22
                  38.43     1:29.22 (50.79)
 58 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:36.87    1:30.40
                  41.74     1:30.40 (48.66)
 59 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:31.30
                  39.32     1:31.30 (51.98)
 60 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               1:33.97    1:33.14
                  41.23     1:33.14 (51.91)
 61 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR               1:40.02    1:36.93
                  41.30     1:36.93 (55.63)
 62 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:39.61
                  44.58     1:39.61 (55.03)
 63 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.21
                  45.44     1:41.21 (55.77)
 64 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.68
                  44.75     1:41.68 (56.93)
 65 McElgun, Karen A          13 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:41.73
                  45.56     1:41.73 (56.17)
 66 Feil, Amanda A            14 CSC-MR               1:44.40    1:48.27
                  44.65   1:48.27 (1:03.62)
 -- Pozmanter, Lauren N       13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                  44.58          DQ (55.49)
 -- Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66         DQ
                  36.76          DQ (43.45)
 -- Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              1:16.26         DQ
                  35.19          DQ (43.54)

Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                1:02.30    1:02.43
                  29.20     1:02.43 (33.23)
  2 Smith, Kendall C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:03.81
                  30.35     1:03.81 (33.46)
  3 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:04.95
                  30.59     1:04.95 (34.36)
  4 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               1:06.90    1:05.88
                  30.25     1:05.88 (35.63)
  5 White, Timothy G          14 HYB-MR               1:06.06    1:06.51
                  30.76     1:06.51 (35.75)
  6 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR       1:05.18    1:07.88
                  31.05     1:07.88 (36.83)
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.82
                  31.95     1:08.82 (36.87)
  8 Jasinski, Brian A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:09.38
                  31.83     1:09.38 (37.55)
  9 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR               1:16.17    1:10.33
                  33.06     1:10.33 (37.27)
 10 Howell, Nathan S          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.88    1:10.37
                  10.23   1:10.37 (1:00.14)
 11 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR               1:21.18    1:13.44
                  34.37     1:13.44 (39.07)
 12 Reade, Joey D             14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.26    1:14.02
                  33.23     1:14.02 (40.79)
 13 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:15.21
                  33.70     1:15.21 (41.51)
 14 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:15.36
                  35.76     1:15.36 (39.60)
 15 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.00    1:15.66
                  34.50     1:15.66 (41.16)
 16 Manganelli, Christopher   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:16.53
                  35.88     1:16.53 (40.65)
 17 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR              1:13.66    1:17.43
                  34.94     1:17.43 (42.49)
 18 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.93    1:18.97
                  38.69     1:18.97 (40.28)
 19 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.59
                  35.78     1:20.59 (44.81)
 20 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:23.23    1:21.64
                  37.66     1:21.64 (43.98)
 21 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:31.69    1:22.39
                  10.82   1:22.39 (1:11.57)
 22 Moore, Ryan M             13 HYB-MR               1:18.95    1:24.80
                  38.04     1:24.80 (46.76)
 23 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               1:27.72    1:25.29
                  39.89     1:25.29 (45.40)
 24 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.83
                  39.05     1:26.83 (47.78)
 25 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:27.05
                  38.16     1:27.05 (48.89)
 26 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.19
                  39.51     1:28.19 (48.68)
 27 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.86
                  39.92     1:28.86 (48.94)
 28 Battisti, Marc            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:31.46
                  41.54     1:31.46 (49.92)
 29 Wallace, Theodore J       13 HYB-MR               1:27.61    1:31.83
                  41.22     1:31.83 (50.61)
 30 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.11
                  43.17     1:33.11 (49.94)

Event 65  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:03.06
                  30.07     1:03.06 (32.99)
  2 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR              1:01.69    1:03.44
                  29.35     1:03.44 (34.09)
  3 Palmeri, Stephanie A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.68    1:03.53
                  30.60     1:03.53 (32.93)
  4 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              1:00.35    1:04.76
                  29.97     1:04.76 (34.79)
  5 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:04.96
                  30.11     1:04.96 (34.85)
  6 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.87    1:05.64
                  30.82     1:05.64 (34.82)
  7 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:06.34
                  31.78     1:06.34 (34.56)
  8 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:07.13
                  30.89     1:07.13 (36.24)
  9 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:07.64
                  31.55     1:07.64 (36.09)
 10 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-MR                1:08.07    1:08.58
                  31.68     1:08.58 (36.90)
 11 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:08.76
                  31.82     1:08.76 (36.94)
 12 Pujals, Leiya S           16 HYB-MR               1:11.94    1:08.98
                  31.93     1:08.98 (37.05)
 13 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:09.02
                  32.16     1:09.02 (36.86)
 14 Luckie, Janine            15 TVSC-MR              1:05.81    1:09.07
                  32.72     1:09.07 (36.35)
 15 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:10.20
                  32.02     1:10.20 (38.18)
 16 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.30
                  32.50     1:10.30 (37.80)
 17 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:11.82
                  33.05     1:11.82 (38.77)
 18 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:12.49
                  32.84     1:12.49 (39.65)
 19 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:12.74
                  33.58     1:12.74 (39.16)
 20 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR               1:12.44    1:13.51
                  34.91     1:13.51 (38.60)
 21 Brekne, Kristen M         17 TVSC-MR              1:14.16    1:13.53
                  33.87     1:13.53 (39.66)
 22 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR               1:08.79    1:13.70
                  32.68     1:13.70 (41.02)
 23 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:13.91
                  33.61     1:13.91 (40.30)
 24 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                1:29.08    1:13.95
                  34.53     1:13.95 (39.42)
 25 La Roche, Sarah N         16 North Shore-MR       1:11.88    1:14.14
                  34.28     1:14.14 (39.86)
 26 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.58
                  34.44     1:15.58 (41.14)
 27 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:15.81
                  34.78     1:15.81 (41.03)
 28 degore, laura             15 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:16.25
                  34.18     1:16.25 (42.07)
 29 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:17.27
                  33.39     1:17.27 (43.88)
 30 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR       1:13.40    1:25.23
                  37.96     1:25.23 (47.27)
 31 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              1:26.11    1:30.62
                  40.22     1:30.62 (50.40)
 -- Levy, Maya A              15 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                  45.20          DQ (53.39)

Event 66  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                 57.34      57.55
                  27.01       57.55 (30.54)
  2 La Porta, Paul J          16 IA-UN-MR             1:00.22      58.71
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)
  3 Reade, Kenneth J          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.57
                  29.30     1:01.57 (32.27)
  4 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               1:02.45    1:01.69
                  11.73     1:01.69 (49.96)
  5 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR                 59.80    1:01.92
                  28.90     1:01.92 (33.02)
  6 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               1:05.04    1:02.38
                  29.10     1:02.38 (33.28)
  7 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               1:03.62    1:02.46
                  29.09     1:02.46 (33.37)
  8 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              1:00.16    1:05.15
                  29.93     1:05.15 (35.22)
  9 Boccio, Dominick H        15 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.62    1:07.82
                  30.55     1:07.82 (37.27)
 10 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:20.10    1:08.22
                  31.42     1:08.22 (36.80)
 11 Garambone, Douglas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:09.63    1:10.85
                  32.71     1:10.85 (38.14)
 12 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR              1:16.57    1:11.60
                  32.11     1:11.60 (39.49)
 13 Kilmer, Chad H            15 TVSC-MR              1:27.82    1:13.21
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)
 14 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:14.38
                  34.60     1:14.38 (39.78)
 15 Allgier, Pat              16 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.45    1:17.89
                  34.66     1:17.89 (43.23)
 16 Stewart, Daniel L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:18.28
                  35.29     1:18.28 (42.99)

Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.79      16.06
  2 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    18.25      16.40
  3 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    19.44      16.54
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR    18.35      16.74
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                18.31      17.04
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 17.86      17.55
  7 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 19.86      17.64
  8 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                 19.58      18.00
  9 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.58      18.05
 10 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR    19.81      18.36
 11 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.84      18.37
 12 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR               25.64      18.72
 13 Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR         40.00      19.04
 14 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                 23.21      19.36
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                 22.92      19.36
 16 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR         21.93      19.46
 17 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                21.13      20.01
 18 Gonzalez, Crystal L        8 TVSC-MR                22.25      20.04
 19 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                26.77      20.06
 20 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                21.81      21.00
 21 Tierney, Grace A           7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      21.10
 22 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                22.03      21.11
 23 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                26.49      21.47
 23 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.13      21.47
 25 Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      21.53
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                24.30      21.82
 27 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                23.66      22.04
 28 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      22.09
 29 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                28.91      22.15
 30 Warhurst, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      22.27
 31 Haar, Jessie L             7 CSC-MR                 25.82      23.84
 32 Talay, Alexandra           8 HAA-MR                 41.00      23.85
 33 Aiello, Kayleigh M         8 TVSC-MR                24.53      24.23
 34 Ialenti, Devon E           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      27.50
 35 Simeone, Annie             6 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      31.39
 36 Palmer, Fiona E            7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      32.16
 37 Reynolds, Ceilie M         6 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      35.14
 -- Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                21.95         DQ

Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                17.14      15.66
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    17.28      16.64
  3 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  18.97      17.69
  4 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                19.60      17.89
  5 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 16.84      18.75
  6 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                20.28      18.81
  7 Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      19.12
  8 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.38      19.48
  9 Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      19.71
 10 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR         22.15      19.86
 11 Zoll, Christopher J        7 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      20.73
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                22.58      20.98
 13 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                23.22      21.70
 14 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                30.00      21.79
 15 Campanella, Noah M         7 TVSC-MR                24.93      23.08
 16 Trencheny, Jonathan T      8 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      23.28
 17 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR                25.94      23.41
 18 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.82      24.16
 19 Drueckhammer, James D      8 TVSC-MR                30.00      27.04

Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.68    2:14.90
                  31.72     1:05.39 (33.67)     1:40.10 (34.71)     2:14.90 (34.80)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa F          13 NS-UN-MR             2:18.00    2:16.05
                  31.63     1:05.51 (33.88)     1:40.79 (35.28)     2:16.05 (35.26)
  3 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                2:21.46    2:20.70
                  33.51     1:09.31 (35.80)     1:44.73 (35.42)     2:20.70 (35.97)
  4 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:19.43    2:24.62
                  34.44     1:11.40 (36.96)     1:49.09 (37.69)     2:24.62 (35.53)
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:24.81
                  34.93     1:11.39 (36.46)     1:47.99 (36.60)     2:24.81 (36.82)
  6 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       2:25.48    2:25.47
                  34.83     1:10.90 (36.07)     1:48.56 (37.66)     2:25.47 (36.91)
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              2:26.10    2:27.00
                  35.10     1:12.75 (37.65)     1:50.92 (38.17)     2:27.00 (36.08)
  8 Hartford, Laura G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.07    2:28.00
                  34.83     1:12.01 (37.18)     1:50.17 (38.16)     2:28.00 (37.83)
  9 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               2:27.83    2:29.76
                  35.18     1:13.03 (37.85)     1:51.93 (38.90)     2:29.76 (37.83)
 10 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-MR                2:25.85    2:30.69
                  35.23     1:13.17 (37.94)     1:51.82 (38.65)     2:30.69 (38.87)
 11 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:32.07
                  37.05     1:15.70 (38.65)     1:54.17 (38.47)     2:32.07 (37.90)
 12 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                2:33.15    2:32.17
                  35.69     1:13.59 (37.90)     1:53.01 (39.42)     2:32.17 (39.16)
 12 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               2:37.67    2:32.17
                  35.45     1:14.45 (39.00)     1:54.15 (39.70)     2:32.17 (38.02)
 14 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              2:34.90    2:32.87
                  36.63     1:15.56 (38.93)     1:54.65 (39.09)     2:32.87 (38.22)
 15 Bartley, Bryn V           14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:33.69
                  36.58     1:15.08 (38.50)     1:55.98 (40.90)     2:33.69 (37.71)
 16 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR       2:34.51    2:33.74
                  36.99     1:15.73 (38.74)     1:55.50 (39.77)     2:33.74 (38.24)
 17 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               2:33.96    2:34.56
                  37.18     1:16.23 (39.05)     1:56.03 (39.80)     2:34.56 (38.53)
 18 Pashayan, Laura A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.76    2:35.09
                  36.97     1:16.30 (39.33)     1:55.90 (39.60)     2:35.09 (39.19)
 19 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              2:39.74    2:35.30
                  37.77     1:17.16 (39.39)     1:56.83 (39.67)     2:35.30 (38.47)
 20 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              2:39.53    2:35.72
                  38.37     1:18.22 (39.85)     1:58.09 (39.87)     2:35.72 (37.63)
 21 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                2:31.28    2:36.34
                  36.38     1:15.49 (39.11)     1:56.24 (40.75)     2:36.34 (40.10)
 22 Beach, Laura L            14 HYB-MR               2:37.36    2:36.52
                  36.96     1:16.51 (39.55)     1:57.28 (40.77)     2:36.52 (39.24)
 23 Ras, Jessica A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.25    2:36.56
                  37.39     1:17.09 (39.70)     1:57.33 (40.24)     2:36.56 (39.23)
 24 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR              2:49.00    2:37.69
                  38.01     1:17.97 (39.96)     1:58.65 (40.68)     2:37.69 (39.04)
 25 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:38.70    2:37.70
                  37.95     1:17.83 (39.88)     1:58.10 (40.27)     2:37.70 (39.60)
 26 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:38.51    2:37.77
                  38.39     1:18.66 (40.27)     1:58.89 (40.23)     2:37.77 (38.88)
 27 Shanley, Kelly M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.00    2:38.10
                  39.00     1:17.88 (38.88)     1:58.87 (40.99)     2:38.10 (39.23)
 28 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              2:33.69    2:38.43
                  35.99     1:15.62 (39.63)     1:57.00 (41.38)     2:38.43 (41.43)
 29 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               2:50.30    2:38.98
                  37.93     1:18.55 (40.62)     1:59.39 (40.84)     2:38.98 (39.59)
 30 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR       2:42.25    2:39.26
                  37.47     1:18.24 (40.77)     1:59.94 (41.70)     2:39.26 (39.32)
 31 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.03
                  38.83     1:19.77 (40.94)     2:00.97 (41.20)     2:40.03 (39.06)
 32 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:44.07    2:40.23
                  38.18     1:18.61 (40.43)     1:59.84 (41.23)     2:40.23 (40.39)
 33 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              2:40.43    2:40.47
                  37.79     1:18.11 (40.32)   2:40.47 (1:22.36)
 34 Makowski, Amanda Z        13 HYB-MR               2:44.85    2:41.58
                  37.30     1:18.08 (40.78)     2:01.07 (42.99)     2:41.58 (40.51)
 35 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR               2:40.77    2:42.32
                  38.60     1:20.64 (42.04)     2:02.71 (42.07)     2:42.32 (39.61)
 36 Parmiter, Lindsey T       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:42.62
                  40.02     1:21.77 (41.75)     2:02.54 (40.77)     2:42.62 (40.08)
 37 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 Tvsc-Un-MR           2:40.99    2:42.79
                  39.00     1:19.83 (40.83)     2:01.40 (41.57)     2:42.79 (41.39)
 38 Gianotti, Teresa M        13 HYB-MR               2:46.65    2:42.88
                  37.85     1:20.44 (42.59)     2:02.16 (41.72)     2:42.88 (40.72)
 39 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               2:52.06    2:43.22
                  39.70     1:21.99 (42.29)     2:04.93 (42.94)     2:43.22 (38.29)
 40 Cohen, Jacqui             14 HAA-MR               2:40.31    2:43.86
                  38.93     1:20.43 (41.50)     2:02.96 (42.53)     2:43.86 (40.90)
 41 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:44.79
                  39.39     1:21.69 (42.30)     2:03.03 (41.34)     2:44.79 (41.76)
 42 Patton, Colleen M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:45.29
                  39.46     1:23.31 (43.85)     2:06.50 (43.19)     2:45.29 (38.79)
 43 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR               2:50.43    2:45.92
                  39.91     1:22.24 (42.33)     2:04.69 (42.45)     2:45.92 (41.23)
 44 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       2:53.38    2:46.13
                  38.73     1:20.58 (41.85)     2:03.52 (42.94)     2:46.13 (42.61)
 45 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    2:46.55
                  39.40     1:21.40 (42.00)     2:04.98 (43.58)     2:46.55 (41.57)
 46 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                2:48.67    2:48.04
                  39.30     1:21.63 (42.33)     2:05.04 (43.41)     2:48.04 (43.00)
 47 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR               2:57.37    2:48.43
                  39.58     1:22.48 (42.90)     2:06.98 (44.50)     2:48.43 (41.45)
 48 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.48
                  37.72     1:21.24 (43.52)     2:06.36 (45.12)     2:48.48 (42.12)
 49 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                2:50.24    2:49.49
                  39.63     1:23.59 (43.96)     2:07.19 (43.60)     2:49.49 (42.30)
 50 Scarnati, Jennifer        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.60    2:49.72
                  41.38     1:24.18 (42.80)     2:08.15 (43.97)     2:49.72 (41.57)
 51 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                2:49.19    2:50.29
                  40.22     1:24.00 (43.78)     2:08.80 (44.80)     2:50.29 (41.49)
 52 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR               2:55.25    2:50.38
                  41.95     1:25.78 (43.83)     2:09.06 (43.28)     2:50.38 (41.32)
 53 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.72
                  41.80     1:27.11 (45.31)     2:15.00 (47.89)     2:54.72 (39.72)
 54 Lin, Amy M                13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:55.45
                  41.96     1:26.94 (44.98)     2:12.57 (45.63)     2:55.45 (42.88)
 55 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.49
                  40.57     1:25.02 (44.45)     2:11.21 (46.19)     2:56.49 (45.28)
 56 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               3:07.42    2:58.68
                  43.08                             2:15.66 ( )     2:58.68 (43.02)
 57 Vetere, Joanna B          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.00    3:01.04
                  43.32     1:30.57 (47.25)     2:17.49 (46.92)     3:01.04 (43.55)
 58 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR            NT    3:01.34
                  43.10     1:29.27 (46.17)     2:18.15 (48.88)     3:01.34 (43.19)
 59 Kruse, Mary E             13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    3:03.15
                  42.14     1:29.93 (47.79)     2:17.52 (47.59)     3:03.15 (45.63)
 60 McElgun, Karen A          13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:10.25
 61 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:16.58
                                1:38.14 ( )   3:16.58 (1:38.44)
 -- Gamaldi, Breanna          13 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                                                    2:10.90 ( )          DQ (44.29)
 -- Pozmanter, Lauren N       13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00         DQ
                  46.92                             2:28.94 ( )          DQ (49.24)
 -- Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00         DQ
                  43.03        DQ (2:19.91)
 -- Shockness, Jasmine A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.18         DQ
                  36.46     1:14.86 (38.40)     1:52.27 (37.41)          DQ (37.19)
 -- Feil, Amanda A            14 CSC-MR               3:20.00         DQ
                  42.69     1:31.67 (48.98)     2:23.96 (52.29)          DQ (50.27)

Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:06.43
                  30.27     1:02.50 (32.23)     1:34.96 (32.46)     2:06.43 (31.47)
  2 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.63    2:07.49
                  31.69     1:04.33 (32.64)     1:36.34 (32.01)     2:07.49 (31.15)
  3 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               2:22.08    2:15.37
                  31.66     1:05.63 (33.97)     1:40.68 (35.05)     2:15.37 (34.69)
  4 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR              2:11.57    2:17.12
                  32.32     1:06.55 (34.23)     1:41.98 (35.43)     2:17.12 (35.14)
  5 Smith, Kendall C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:17.85
                  32.49     1:06.52 (34.03)     1:42.25 (35.73)     2:17.85 (35.60)
  6 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              2:27.54    2:19.62
                  33.06     1:08.51 (35.45)     1:44.97 (36.46)     2:19.62 (34.65)
  7 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                2:55.68    2:21.31
                  30.75     1:06.55 (35.80)     1:44.80 (38.25)     2:21.31 (36.51)
  8 Dokonal, Jan              13 HYB-MR               2:27.22    2:24.15
                  34.53     1:11.95 (37.42)     1:49.78 (37.83)     2:24.15 (34.37)
  9 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR              2:27.61    2:24.81
                  35.06     1:12.70 (37.64)     1:49.61 (36.91)     2:24.81 (35.20)
 10 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.03    2:25.27
                  35.09     1:12.51 (37.42)     1:49.29 (36.78)     2:25.27 (35.98)
 11 White, Timothy G          14 HYB-MR               2:22.62    2:25.66
                  34.11     1:10.79 (36.68)     1:48.92 (38.13)     2:25.66 (36.74)
 12 Freire, Jonathan Z        14 HYB-MR               2:35.65    2:27.98
                  34.43     1:10.12 (35.69)     1:48.90 (38.78)     2:27.98 (39.08)
 13 Hoey, Chris R             14 HYB-MR               2:37.69    2:28.40
                  35.78     1:13.82 (38.04)   2:28.40 (1:14.58)
 14 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.83    2:30.39
                  36.05                             1:52.08 ( )     2:30.39 (38.31)
 15 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:33.45
                  36.25     1:14.90 (38.65)     1:54.90 (40.00)     2:33.45 (38.55)
 16 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR       2:37.71    2:35.75
                  36.61     1:15.73 (39.12)     1:56.08 (40.35)     2:35.75 (39.67)
 17 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              2:35.37    2:36.10
                  36.63     1:16.07 (39.44)     1:56.41 (40.34)     2:36.10 (39.69)
 18 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:33.45    2:37.01
                                1:17.89 ( )     1:58.42 (40.53)     2:37.01 (38.59)
 19 WU, Alex                  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.00    2:39.62
                  36.37     1:17.24 (40.87)     1:59.94 (42.70)     2:39.62 (39.68)
 20 Gibbons, Jason B          13 HYB-MR               2:45.51    2:40.38
                  37.83     1:19.15 (41.32)     2:00.84 (41.69)     2:40.38 (39.54)
 21 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               2:50.97    2:40.97
                  38.51     1:18.70 (40.19)     2:00.32 (41.62)     2:40.97 (40.65)
 22 Hirsch, Taylor            14 HAA-MR               2:47.61    2:43.80
                  38.31     1:19.30 (40.99)     2:02.25 (42.95)     2:43.80 (41.55)
 23 Jasinski, Brian A         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:44.47
                  38.20     1:20.28 (42.08)     2:04.21 (43.93)     2:44.47 (40.26)
 24 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              2:45.37    2:46.28
                  39.61     1:21.75 (42.14)   2:46.28 (1:24.53)
 25 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:50.69
                  37.96   2:50.69 (2:12.73)
 26 Visconti, Michael J       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.30    2:51.45
                  39.48     1:22.77 (43.29)     2:09.18 (46.41)     2:51.45 (42.27)
 27 Battisti, Marc            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.00    2:55.85
                  42.08     1:27.91 (45.83)     2:13.00 (45.09)     2:55.85 (42.85)
 28 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                3:01.81    3:03.47
                  41.51                             2:10.39 ( )     3:03.47 (53.08)
 29 Manganelli, Christopher   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:06.60
                  44.23     1:32.00 (47.77)     2:20.95 (48.95)     3:06.60 (45.65)

Event 71  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Megan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.04    2:17.93
                  33.43     1:08.32 (34.89)     1:43.81 (35.49)     2:17.93 (34.12)
  2 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.87    2:18.13
                  33.08     1:07.46 (34.38)     1:42.76 (35.30)     2:18.13 (35.37)
  3 Dwyer, Shannon M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.13    2:20.37
                  33.98     1:09.52 (35.54)     1:45.14 (35.62)     2:20.37 (35.23)
  4 Dwyer, Caitlin L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.94    2:21.60
                  33.90     1:09.43 (35.53)     1:45.68 (36.25)     2:21.60 (35.92)
  5 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR              2:16.79    2:21.98
                  33.13     1:08.67 (35.54)     1:45.99 (37.32)     2:21.98 (35.99)
  6 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.59    2:23.21
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)     1:46.90 (37.32)     2:23.21 (36.31)
  7 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-MR                2:24.60    2:24.80
                  34.66     1:11.07 (36.41)     1:48.01 (36.94)     2:24.80 (36.79)
  8 Palmeri, Stephanie A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.15    2:26.33
                  35.61     1:12.46 (36.85)     1:49.78 (37.32)     2:26.33 (36.55)
  9 Luckie, Janine            15 TVSC-MR              2:26.22    2:27.43
                  35.37     1:13.25 (37.88)     1:50.62 (37.37)     2:27.43 (36.81)
 10 Ryan, Sarah A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:27.94
                  36.59     1:13.86 (37.27)     1:51.76 (37.90)     2:27.94 (36.18)
 11 Toor, Catherine J         15 HYB-MR               2:31.53    2:28.21
                  34.65     1:12.06 (37.41)     1:50.31 (38.25)     2:28.21 (37.90)
 12 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.99    2:28.90
                  36.14     1:13.62 (37.48)     1:51.71 (38.09)     2:28.90 (37.19)
 13 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:29.91
                  36.73     1:14.67 (37.94)     1:52.54 (37.87)     2:29.91 (37.37)
 14 Genovese, Kate A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:30.18
                  34.15     1:11.97 (37.82)     1:50.84 (38.87)     2:30.18 (39.34)
 15 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              2:25.98    2:31.17
                  35.84     1:14.12 (38.28)     1:52.49 (38.37)     2:31.17 (38.68)
 16 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              2:28.01    2:31.47
                  36.82     1:14.69 (37.87)     1:53.01 (38.32)     2:31.47 (38.46)
 17 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.40    2:35.71
                  37.38     1:17.42 (40.04)     1:57.07 (39.65)     2:35.71 (38.64)
 18 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR               2:36.54    2:36.39
                  37.27     1:16.84 (39.57)     1:57.27 (40.43)     2:36.39 (39.12)
 19 La Roche, Sarah N         16 North Shore-MR       2:40.83    2:41.08
                  38.45     1:18.62 (40.17)     2:00.42 (41.80)     2:41.08 (40.66)
 20 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                3:02.14    2:42.88
                  38.84     1:20.93 (42.09)     2:02.92 (41.99)     2:42.88 (39.96)
 21 McNally, Shannon M        15 CSC-MR               2:51.15    2:44.19
                  39.49     1:20.59 (41.10)     2:03.80 (43.21)     2:44.19 (40.39)
 22 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.57    2:45.83
                  39.09     1:21.11 (42.02)     2:04.72 (43.61)     2:45.83 (41.11)
 23 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR               2:42.78    2:54.03
                  38.78     1:21.80 (43.02)     2:07.93 (46.13)     2:54.03 (46.10)
 24 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR       3:03.55    2:59.77
                  41.85     1:28.18 (46.33)     2:15.31 (47.13)     2:59.77 (44.46)
 25 Zeno, Nicole M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.80    3:24.99
                  44.71     1:37.90 (53.19)   3:24.99 (1:47.09)
 26 Levy, Maya A              15 TVSC-MR              3:38.14    3:27.87

Event 72  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reade, Kenneth J          15 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:13.76
                  32.21     1:05.77 (33.56)     1:40.49 (34.72)     2:13.76 (33.27)
  2 Barnett, Kevin            15 HAA-MR               2:10.61    2:16.05
                  31.83     1:05.38 (33.55)     1:41.00 (35.62)     2:16.05 (35.05)
  3 Goldstein, Alex A         16 HYB-MR               2:23.44    2:17.09
                  32.55     1:06.80 (34.25)     1:42.64 (35.84)     2:17.09 (34.45)
  4 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:15.01    2:17.39
                  32.13     1:07.19 (35.06)     1:43.56 (36.37)     2:17.39 (33.83)
  5 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               2:12.91    2:17.96
                  32.35     1:06.83 (34.48)     1:43.40 (36.57)     2:17.96 (34.56)
  6 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               2:18.73    2:18.41
                  32.95     1:08.37 (35.42)     1:44.42 (36.05)     2:18.41 (33.99)
  7 Stewart, Daniel L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.00    3:02.41
                  41.76     1:26.23 (44.47)   3:02.41 (1:36.18)

Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR    20.38      18.55
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                19.88      18.96
  3 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.93      19.25
  4 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    22.29      19.42
  5 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR               24.10      19.60
  6 Drury, Shannon             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      20.02
  7 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                 27.33      20.17
  8 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    20.21      20.23
  9 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                28.00      22.55
 10 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.81      22.79
 11 Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR         45.00      22.80
 12 Lawler, Caitlin            8 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      22.98
 13 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      23.41
 14 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                 30.37      24.71
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 20.25      25.81
 16 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                35.00      27.38
 17 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                32.84      27.55
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                37.87      28.10
 19 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      28.62
 20 Tierney, Grace A           7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      29.17
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                 30.52      29.27
 22 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR         27.58      29.59
 23 Haar, Jessie L             7 CSC-MR                 33.00      31.19
 24 Ialenti, Devon E           8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      34.57
 -- zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ
 -- Barrett, Seanna T          7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ
 -- Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 26.10         DQ

Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                 18.11      17.36
  2 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR    19.15      17.53
  3 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                21.38      18.82
  4 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  29.96      20.57
  5 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                26.34      21.32
  6 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                24.12      21.55
  7 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      22.29
  8 Sourial, Anthony           8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      24.99
  9 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                35.00      26.14
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                33.92      26.33
 11 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.20      27.64
 12 Schwab, Griffin B          8 North Shore-MR         27.69      27.77
 13 Zoll, Christopher J        7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.71
 14 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR                42.16      32.98
 -- Trencheny, Jonathan T      8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ
 -- Lozano, Joseph             8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ

Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:08.00    1:58.98
     1) Hartford, Catherine D 17        2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 16
     3) Ryan, Sarah A 15                4) Dwyer, Shannon M 16
                  30.83     1:05.43 (34.60)     1:33.60 (28.17)     1:58.98 (25.38)
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:02.00    1:58.98
     1) Genovese, Kate A 15             2) Derlath, Erica A 14
     3) Palmeri, Stephanie A 17         4) Sullivan, Ellen F 16
                  31.17     1:04.89 (33.72)     1:33.47 (28.58)     1:58.98 (25.51)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:05.70    2:06.40
     1) Bruder, Kristi L 13             2) LE Guyder, Sydney 14
     3) LE Guyder, Clare L 15           4) Domenchello, Missy * 14
                  32.34     1:08.70 (36.36)     1:39.08 (30.38)     2:06.40 (27.32)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:14.57    2:28.58
     1) Grieco, Tara 14                 2) Peterson, Lauren 14
     3) Quaranta, Chelsea 13            4) Woolley, Kate R 14
                  33.89     1:13.89 (40.00)     1:53.96 (40.07)     2:28.58 (34.62)

Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:55.45
     1) Barnett, Kevin 15               2) TerBush, Ryan N 14
     3) Outcault, Andrew 15             4) Toscano, Thomas 14
                  28.93     1:01.27 (32.34)     1:29.16 (27.89)     1:55.45 (26.29)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:02.03    2:04.12
     1) Howell, Nathan S 14             2) Boccio, Dominick H 15
     3) Allgier, Pat 16                 4) Reade, Joey D 14
                  33.08     1:06.21 (33.13)     1:38.63 (32.42)     2:04.12 (25.49)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit