January Joust 2004
1/24/2004 to 1/25/2004


Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                39.03      38.52   20
  2 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR                43.25      39.73   17
  3 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                44.98      41.06   16
  4 Plashka, Justin            7 HAA-MR               1:45.67      41.34   15
  5 Kahn, Adam A               7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     46.87      41.42   14
  6 Harris, Connor             8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      41.51   13
  7 Lagalante, Daniel J        8 OWA-MR               1:00.59      41.54   12
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                 43.11      41.70   11
  9 Hausmann, Daniel           6 WISC-MR                   NT      42.10    9
 10 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.58      42.29    7
 11 Campbell, Murray I         8 TVSC-MR                44.28      42.93    6
 12 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR               44.80      43.12    5
 13 Sharkey, Andrew            8 WISC-MR                50.00      43.60    4
 14 Conlon, Nicholas           8 CSC-MR                 53.46      44.79    3
 15 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR              45.53      44.81    2
 16 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 50.53      45.31    1
 17 Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                 47.79      45.61
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M          8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.23
 19 Carballeira, Philip J      7 TVSC-MR                52.39      47.69
 20 Lavin, Michael G           8 LINDY-MR               58.00      48.31
 21 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                  59.10      48.81
 22 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         54.11      49.11
 23 Dalton, Kenneth C          8 LINDY-MR               55.00      49.21
 24 Schwab, Griffin B          7 North Shore-MR         57.22      51.50
 25 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                54.45      52.65
 26 Alagna, Antonio D          8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      54.88
 27 Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR              1:03.90      56.15
 28 Liu, Alex                  7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.25      57.10
 29 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR              1:03.78    1:06.24
 30 Gandolfo, Daniel R         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.00    1:08.28
 31 Campanella, Noah M         6 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.82
 32 Pizzurro, Nicholas         7 CSC-MR               1:43.80    1:32.04

Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.45    1:04.78
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               1:05.26    1:05.89
  3 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:06.78
  4 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:06.62    1:07.49
  5 Hoffman, Morgan S         12 WISC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.08
  6 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                1:11.95    1:11.92
                  34.83     1:11.92 (37.09)
  7 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:14.27    1:12.71
                  35.87     1:12.71 (36.84)
  8 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:13.09
  9 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR               1:15.86    1:13.86
                  35.41     1:13.86 (38.45)
 10 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:14.52
                1:14.69         1:14.52 ( )
 11 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       1:12.83    1:14.82
                  36.83     1:14.82 (37.99)
 12 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.77    1:15.20
                  36.81     1:15.20 (38.39)
 13 Finnegan, Sallibeth       12 WISC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.64
                  37.42     1:15.64 (38.22)
 14 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR       1:17.29    1:16.07
                  36.53     1:16.07 (39.54)
 15 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               1:16.21    1:16.12
                  36.86     1:16.12 (39.26)
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.73    1:16.23
                  37.84     1:16.23 (38.39)
 17 Giordano, Krista N        11 North Shore-MR       1:15.81    1:16.46
                  37.25     1:16.46 (39.21)
 18 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:16.52
                  36.44     1:16.52 (40.08)
 19 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:21.71    1:16.71
                  37.13     1:16.71 (39.58)
 20 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               1:16.42    1:17.41
                  36.73     1:17.41 (40.68)
 21 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:19.01    1:17.58
                  37.57     1:17.58 (40.01)
 22 Peng, Belle H             12 OWA-MR               1:45.17    1:18.50
                  38.03     1:18.50 (40.47)
 23 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               1:21.09    1:18.60
                  37.57     1:18.60 (41.03)
 24 Longo, Angela L           12 North Shore-MR       1:36.00    1:19.03
                  37.57     1:19.03 (41.46)
 25 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR               1:22.35    1:19.06
                  38.29     1:19.06 (40.77)
 26 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR              1:22.57    1:19.40
                  38.17     1:19.40 (41.23)
 27 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR       1:19.25    1:19.97
                  38.16     1:19.97 (41.81)
 28 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:20.53
                  39.23     1:20.53 (41.30)
 29 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               1:20.59    1:21.25
                1:21.19      1:21.25 (0.06)
 30 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:45.80    1:21.31
                  39.34     1:21.31 (41.97)
 31 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               1:31.41    1:21.59
                  38.00     1:21.59 (43.59)
 32 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR       1:23.05    1:21.90
                  38.03     1:21.90 (43.87)
 33 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR              1:23.15    1:22.23
                  40.02     1:22.23 (42.21)
 34 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR       1:26.19    1:22.69
                  40.42     1:22.69 (42.27)
 35 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:24.31    1:23.47
                  39.93     1:23.47 (43.54)
 36 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR               1:28.25    1:24.57
                  40.13     1:24.57 (44.44)
 37 Scollan, Celeste          12 CSC-MR               1:24.64    1:24.74
                  41.03     1:24.74 (43.71)
 38 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR       1:24.39    1:25.06
                  41.59     1:25.06 (43.47)
 39 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR               1:30.98    1:25.22
                  44.23     1:25.22 (40.99)
 40 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:28.27    1:25.41
                  42.20     1:25.41 (43.21)
 41 Wilson, Jaclyn D          12 Sachem-MR            1:27.96    1:25.95
                  41.04     1:25.95 (44.91)
 41 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                1:34.94    1:25.95
 43 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.19    1:28.09
                  42.51     1:28.09 (45.58)
 44 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:33.92    1:28.72
 45 Hopkins, Caitlin          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:28.85
                  42.53     1:28.85 (46.32)
 46 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR       1:28.85    1:29.04
                  44.55     1:29.04 (44.49)
 47 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.05    1:29.95
 48 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                1:35.17    1:30.70
                  43.43     1:30.70 (47.27)
 49 Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR              1:34.41    1:31.12
                  44.30     1:31.12 (46.82)
 50 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               1:34.52    1:31.18
 51 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR            1:31.74    1:31.44
                  43.07     1:31.44 (48.37)
 52 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR               1:41.23    1:32.90
                1:45.17         1:32.90 ( )
 53 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:36.95    1:32.95
 54 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR               1:33.46    1:33.97
 55 Dekenipp, Kelly A         12 IA-MR                1:35.08    1:35.99
                  44.48     1:35.99 (51.51)
 56 Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:36.04
                  46.80     1:36.04 (49.24)
 57 Messina, Genevieve P      11 WISC-MR              1:34.53    1:36.06
                  45.32     1:36.06 (50.74)
 58 Sommers, Carly            11 CSC-MR               1:44.54    1:36.87
 59 Kupres, Ashley J          11 CSC-MR               2:11.77    1:37.64
                  48.06     1:37.64 (49.58)
 60 Pye, Lorraine C           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.67    1:39.76
 60 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:36.12    1:39.76
 62 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR              1:47.07    1:39.96
                1:40.04         1:39.96 ( )
 63 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.53    1:40.53
                  47.23     1:40.53 (53.30)
 64 Vanwinkle, Tara           11 CSC-MR               1:49.82    1:41.24
 65 McHugh, Bethany           11 TVSC-MR              1:43.24    1:42.84
                  48.65     1:42.84 (54.19)
 66 Silver, Emily D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:43.41    1:43.59
 67 Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:46.96    1:45.40
                1:45.85         1:45.40 ( )
 68 Blom, Jesse H             11 TVSC-MR              2:01.22    1:47.94
                  48.96     1:47.94 (58.98)
 69 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR              1:48.83    1:48.21
                  52.15     1:48.21 (56.06)
 70 Leggio, Raelynn M         11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.28
                  49.50     1:48.28 (58.78)
 71 Lemaster, Nicole L        11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:51.62
                  54.69     1:51.62 (56.93)
 72 Sprow, Lauren             12 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.66
                  51.14   1:51.66 (1:00.52)
 73 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:43.19    1:51.85
 74 Higgins, Sarah            11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:54.87
 75 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:57.85    1:56.06
                  56.48     1:56.06 (59.58)
 76 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:48.52    2:15.30
                1:02.79   2:15.30 (1:12.51)
 77 Kelliher, Alyssa L        11 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.89    2:26.82
                1:06.01   2:26.82 (1:20.81)
 -- Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:07.15         DQ
                  50.71        DQ (1:00.90)
 -- Adams, Elizabeth M        11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ
 -- Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.23         DQ
                  49.63          DQ (57.31)
 -- plourde, victoria         12 East End-MR          1:45.64         DQ
                  52.88
 -- Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               1:25.32         DQ
                  41.71          DQ (43.10)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      12 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.39
                  31.68     1:04.39 (32.71)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.59    1:10.03
                  34.17     1:10.03 (35.86)
  3 Dowling, Mark G           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.73
                  34.56     1:10.73 (36.17)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR              1:12.28    1:11.11
                  33.89     1:11.11 (37.22)
  5 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR               1:11.70    1:11.41
                  34.17     1:11.41 (37.24)
  6 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:13.68    1:11.48
                  34.48     1:11.48 (37.00)
  7 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR              1:16.09    1:12.24
                  34.29     1:12.24 (37.95)
  8 Alejandro, Steffen        12 OWA-MR               1:22.55    1:13.67
                  36.33     1:13.67 (37.34)
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:12.96    1:14.69
                  36.46     1:14.69 (38.23)
 10 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR               1:18.61    1:15.19
                  36.62     1:15.19 (38.57)
 11 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               1:16.53    1:15.55
                  36.63     1:15.55 (38.92)
 11 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:18.42    1:15.55
                  37.32     1:15.55 (38.23)
 13 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                1:12.01    1:15.72
                  36.38     1:15.72 (39.34)
 14 Russo, Cameron J          11 OWA-MR               1:17.70    1:15.95
                  37.17     1:15.95 (38.78)
 15 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.69
                  37.49     1:16.69 (39.20)
 16 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR       1:17.30    1:17.35
                  37.08     1:17.35 (40.27)
 17 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:24.77    1:18.30
                  38.42     1:18.30 (39.88)
 18 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.41
                  37.91     1:18.41 (40.50)
 19 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.95
 20 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR       1:18.08    1:19.53
                  38.96     1:19.53 (40.57)
 21 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               1:36.17    1:19.57
                  37.49     1:19.57 (42.08)
 22 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR               1:23.89    1:20.01
                  38.11     1:20.01 (41.90)
 23 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:24.95    1:20.31
                  39.83     1:20.31 (40.48)
 24 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:20.54
                  38.87     1:20.54 (41.67)
 25 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:19.97    1:21.39
                  40.08     1:21.39 (41.31)
 26 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                1:21.37    1:21.76
                  39.51     1:21.76 (42.25)
 27 Kamal, Mobeen             12 TVSC-MR              1:24.34    1:22.26
                  39.42     1:22.26 (42.84)
 28 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               1:21.47    1:22.31
                  39.99     1:22.31 (42.32)
 29 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                1:24.03    1:22.34
                  41.24     1:22.34 (41.10)
 30 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:25.32    1:22.52
                  40.06     1:22.52 (42.46)
 31 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR            1:26.01    1:22.56
                  38.81     1:22.56 (43.75)
 32 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.26    1:23.10
                  40.10     1:23.10 (43.00)
 33 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR              1:25.63    1:23.56
                  40.16     1:23.56 (43.40)
 34 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:23.33    1:24.02
                  39.44     1:24.02 (44.58)
 35 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                1:29.36    1:24.48
                  40.55     1:24.48 (43.93)
 36 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR               1:29.81    1:24.60
                  41.31     1:24.60 (43.29)
 37 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.81    1:25.03
                  40.35     1:25.03 (44.68)
 38 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR            1:28.08    1:25.29
                  41.18     1:25.29 (44.11)
 39 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:28.73    1:27.36
                  43.52     1:27.36 (43.84)
 40 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:28.78
                  43.88     1:28.78 (44.90)
 41 DeBenedicts, Keith R      11 Sachem-MR            1:38.10    1:29.08
                  42.00     1:29.08 (47.08)
 42 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR       1:30.05    1:29.13
                  44.57     1:29.13 (44.56)
 43 Broderick, Paul R         11 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:31.97
                  44.96     1:31.97 (47.01)
 44 Bormann, Christian L      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:38.08    1:32.74
                  45.07     1:32.74 (47.67)
 44 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR               1:36.82    1:32.74
                  44.62     1:32.74 (48.12)
 46 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR              1:33.10    1:33.24
                1:33.53         1:33.24 ( )
 47 Weilert, John             11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.60
                  47.38     1:33.60 (46.22)
 48 Weilert, Justin           11 WISC-MR              2:05.00    1:33.75
                  47.67     1:33.75 (46.08)
 49 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR       1:37.62    1:34.78
                  46.18     1:34.78 (48.60)
 50 Gurevich, Michael F       12 North Shore-MR       1:44.00    1:38.16
                  45.34     1:38.16 (52.82)
 51 Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR              1:51.70    1:41.73
                  50.58     1:41.73 (51.15)
 52 Pangal, John P            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:46.06    1:44.14
                  49.45     1:44.14 (54.69)
 53 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR            1:48.02    1:44.19
                  50.07     1:44.19 (54.12)
 54 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR            1:48.81    1:48.02
                  51.65     1:48.02 (56.37)
 55 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    1:48.23
                  50.15     1:48.23 (58.08)
 56 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:48.86    1:51.15
                  49.64   1:51.15 (1:01.51)
 57 Zhu, Joseph               11 TVSC-MR              2:18.00    1:51.58
                  46.99   1:51.58 (1:04.59)
 58 Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.86    1:51.98
                  55.19     1:51.98 (56.79)
 59 Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:55.84
                  50.54   1:55.84 (1:05.30)
 60 Piesnikowski, Michael C   11 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.47    1:57.57
                  50.38   1:57.57 (1:07.19)
 61 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR              2:03.45    1:57.82
 62 Walsh, John               11 East End-MR          2:10.99    1:59.76
                  55.75   1:59.76 (1:04.01)
 63 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:02.90
                  59.06   2:02.90 (1:03.84)
 64 Zhang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:03.81
                  56.51   2:03.81 (1:07.30)
 65 Riotta, Joseph            12 OWA-MR               1:51.27    2:09.78
                  57.11   2:09.78 (1:12.67)
 -- Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:33.28         DQ
                  42.67          DQ (47.70)
 -- Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:39.28         DQ
                  51.22          DQ (55.55)
 -- Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR            1:46.31         DQ
                1:40.46          DQ (28.38)
 -- Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:24.44         DQ
                  39.76          DQ (41.83)
 -- Lanzarotta, James P       11 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                  46.19          DQ (52.21)
 -- Katz, Yuval Z             11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
                  44.55          DQ (53.61)

Event 5  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              1:57.83    2:04.77
                  30.18     1:01.31 (31.13)     1:32.96 (31.65)     2:04.77 (31.81)
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       15 North Shore-MR       2:09.62    2:12.34
                  31.72     1:04.82 (33.10)     1:38.61 (33.79)     2:12.34 (33.73)
  3 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              2:22.80    2:17.88
                  32.14     1:06.68 (34.54)     1:42.21 (35.53)     2:17.88 (35.67)
  4 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              2:20.27    2:19.34
                  33.00     1:07.60 (34.60)     1:43.60 (36.00)     2:19.34 (35.74)
  5 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    16 TVSC-MR              2:17.27    2:21.35
                  33.42     1:08.92 (35.50)     1:45.28 (36.36)     2:21.35 (36.07)
  6 Bergquist, Krista         15 WISC-MR              2:22.96    2:21.44
                  32.85     1:08.84 (35.99)     1:45.46 (36.62)     2:21.44 (35.98)
  7 DaSilva, Nicole A         16 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    2:22.20
                  32.85     1:08.65 (35.80)     1:45.07 (36.42)     2:22.20 (37.13)
  8 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.89    2:25.29
                  32.77     1:09.06 (36.29)     1:47.23 (38.17)     2:25.29 (38.06)
  9 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       2:20.30    2:25.59
                  33.26     1:09.41 (36.15)     1:47.57 (38.16)     2:25.59 (38.02)
 10 Shapiro, Amanda           17 TVSC-MR              2:18.51    2:25.95
                  34.35     1:11.27 (36.92)     1:48.83 (37.56)     2:25.95 (37.12)
 11 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              2:27.78    2:27.19
                  35.19     1:12.31 (37.12)     1:50.56 (38.25)     2:27.19 (36.63)
 12 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:25.98    2:27.79
                  34.81     1:12.18 (37.37)     1:50.32 (38.14)     2:27.79 (37.47)
 13 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:35.35    2:29.14
                  34.48     1:11.87 (37.39)     1:51.19 (39.32)     2:29.14 (37.95)
 14 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:33.57    2:30.71
                  34.48     1:12.32 (37.84)     1:51.37 (39.05)     2:30.71 (39.34)
 15 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR               2:30.56    2:31.06
                  35.47     1:12.85 (37.38)     1:51.78 (38.93)     2:31.06 (39.28)
 16 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       2:32.88    2:33.66
                  35.28     1:13.92 (38.64)     1:54.02 (40.10)     2:33.66 (39.64)
 17 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached - Old-MR  2:51.89    2:34.54
                  36.03     1:14.91 (38.88)     1:54.85 (39.94)     2:34.54 (39.69)
 18 Kevins, Caitlin G         17 TVSC-MR              2:23.44    2:37.99
                  33.61     1:12.53 (38.92)     1:55.14 (42.61)     2:37.99 (42.85)
 19 Shelby, Briana J          15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:38.92
                  37.46     1:17.25 (39.79)     1:58.46 (41.21)     2:38.92 (40.46)
 20 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:39.29
                  36.90     1:16.51 (39.61)     1:58.17 (41.66)     2:39.29 (41.12)
 21 Morandi, Rachel           15 WISC-MR              2:35.78    2:40.72
                  36.26     1:16.99 (40.73)     1:59.22 (42.23)     2:40.72 (41.50)
 22 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR       2:46.73    2:40.83
                  38.27     1:19.14 (40.87)     2:00.09 (40.95)     2:40.83 (40.74)
 23 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                2:44.54    2:42.22
                  37.93     1:18.42 (40.49)     2:00.63 (42.21)     2:42.22 (41.59)
 24 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                2:36.04    2:43.32
                  37.35     1:18.58 (41.23)     2:00.90 (42.32)     2:43.32 (42.42)
 25 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               2:47.03    2:44.21
                  39.03     1:20.21 (41.18)     2:03.03 (42.82)     2:44.21 (41.18)
 26 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              2:38.79    2:47.31
                  37.06     1:19.13 (42.07)     2:03.36 (44.23)     2:47.31 (43.95)
 27 Glennon, Nicole B         17 TVSC-MR              2:36.69    2:49.23
                  40.21     1:23.01 (42.80)     2:06.31 (43.30)     2:49.23 (42.92)
 28 O'Brien, Nicole M         15 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:49.25
                  39.74   2:49.25 (2:09.51)
 29 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                2:47.61    2:55.21
                  41.00     1:24.66 (43.66)     2:09.79 (45.13)     2:55.21 (45.42)
 30 Kilmer, Leslie A          17 TVSC-MR              2:48.70    3:09.33
                  42.67     1:30.28 (47.61)     2:20.60 (50.32)     3:09.33 (48.73)
 31 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              3:10.86    3:12.48
                  44.00     1:31.39 (47.39)     2:21.89 (50.50)     3:12.48 (50.59)

Event 6  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR              2:00.18    2:03.18
                  29.92     1:00.55 (30.63)     1:31.35 (30.80)     2:03.18 (31.83)
  2 Fortin, William J         17 TVSC-MR              2:01.62    2:07.94
                  29.95     1:01.65 (31.70)     1:34.46 (32.81)     2:07.94 (33.48)
  3 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR              2:04.90    2:11.02
                  30.94     1:03.14 (32.20)     1:36.70 (33.56)     2:11.02 (34.32)
  4 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR              2:06.41    2:12.69
                  31.79     1:04.76 (32.97)     1:38.98 (34.22)     2:12.69 (33.71)
  5 Pall, Barrett A           15 North Shore-MR       2:16.21    2:13.21
                  30.81     1:04.59 (33.78)     1:39.06 (34.47)     2:13.21 (34.15)
  6 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:22.39    2:17.60
                  32.64     1:08.01 (35.37)     1:44.23 (36.22)     2:17.60 (33.37)
  7 Ramos, Elias              16 TVSC-MR              2:20.13    2:18.54
                  31.49     1:06.67 (35.18)     1:43.62 (36.95)     2:18.54 (34.92)
  8 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      17 TVSC-MR              2:18.55    2:21.98
                  32.26     1:08.39 (36.13)     1:45.73 (37.34)     2:21.98 (36.25)
  9 Smith, Alex E             17 TVSC-MR              2:24.10    2:22.64
                  34.16     1:10.51 (36.35)     1:47.16 (36.65)     2:22.64 (35.48)
 10 Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR              2:22.51    2:23.79
                  33.48     1:09.44 (35.96)     1:46.27 (36.83)     2:23.79 (37.52)
 11 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR               2:28.00    2:27.78
                  35.86     1:13.56 (37.70)     1:51.44 (37.88)     2:27.78 (36.34)
 12 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR              2:31.74    2:28.16
                  34.13     1:11.89 (37.76)     1:51.21 (39.32)     2:28.16 (36.95)
 13 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:29.95    2:28.23
                  35.09     1:13.44 (38.35)     1:51.75 (38.31)     2:28.23 (36.48)
 14 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                2:26.06    2:29.84
                  33.51     1:11.23 (37.72)   2:29.84 (1:18.61)
 15 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR               2:41.56    2:30.57
                  37.11     1:15.63 (38.52)     1:54.00 (38.37)     2:30.57 (36.57)
 16 Luckie, Anthony P         16 TVSC-MR              2:35.04    2:34.35
                  36.07     1:15.42 (39.35)     1:56.05 (40.63)     2:34.35 (38.30)
 17 Tamulonis, Christopher B  17 OWA-MR               2:47.81    2:46.91
 18 Shyu, Yukon               17 TVSC-MR              2:51.62    2:48.19
                  37.24   2:48.19 (2:10.95)

Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                 24.34      23.72
  2 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                23.71      23.89
  3 Kahn, Adam A               7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     27.66      24.69
  4 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                34.00      24.75
  5 Sharkey, Andrew            8 WISC-MR                29.49      25.82
  6 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR                28.30      26.62
  7 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         29.49      28.65
  8 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 29.60      29.83
  9 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     28.45      29.91
 10 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR              32.00      30.09
 11 Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                 31.27      30.71
 12 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                  40.00      30.78
 13 Liu, Alex                  7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.91      31.15
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR                40.00      31.50
 15 Harris, Connor             8 Sachem-MR              35.51      31.70
 16 Lavin, Michael G           8 LINDY-MR               29.00      31.93
 17 Hausmann, Daniel           6 WISC-MR                35.00      32.18
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M          8 Sachem-MR              32.00      32.52
 19 Gandolfo, Daniel R         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.00      39.80
 -- Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR               24.57         DQ
 -- Dalton, Kenneth C          8 LINDY-MR               33.00         DQ
 -- Conlon, Nicholas           8 CSC-MR                 34.32         DQ
 -- Schwab, Griffin B          7 North Shore-MR         32.65         DQ

Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR                37.87      35.11
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                 34.68      35.35
  3 Peng, Belle H             12 OWA-MR                 36.04      36.19
  4 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  37.18      36.37
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR                 36.60      36.37
  6 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR               36.34      36.71
  7 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR                37.51      37.11
  8 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR         38.92      37.93
  9 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  37.25      38.02
  9 Hoffman, Morgan S         12 WISC-MR                39.15      38.02
 11 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR                 36.82      38.08
 12 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  39.59      38.45
 13 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         39.39      39.19
 14 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR                 40.36      39.72
 15 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR         39.78      39.73
 16 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR         39.84      39.82
 17 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR         39.68      39.83
 18 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     39.48      39.89
 19 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR                 42.49      40.03
 20 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR                40.61      40.10
 21 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR                 44.37      40.42
 22 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR                42.68      40.54
 23 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                 40.90      40.66
 24 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                39.28      40.74
 25 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                41.75      41.12
 26 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR                43.27      41.29
 27 Dekenipp, Kelly A         12 IA-MR                  49.19      42.16
 28 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                43.64      42.37
 29 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR              42.18      42.66
 30 Longo, Angela L           12 North Shore-MR         49.00      42.94
 31 Pye, Lorraine C           12 Farmingdale-MR         46.21      43.15
 32 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR                42.16      43.22
 33 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  57.16      43.37
 34 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 44.45      43.41
 35 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                 50.45      43.56
 36 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR         43.52      43.60
 37 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 42.94      43.78
 38 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 47.32      43.97
 39 LaSala, Brielle           11 TVSC-MR                48.29      44.55
 40 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                  45.57      44.81
 41 Sprow, Lauren             12 TVSC-MR                55.00      45.11
 42 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 47.74      45.55
 43 Finnegan, Sallibeth       12 WISC-MR                47.82      45.90
 44 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR                 48.73      45.98
 45 Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR                45.71      45.99
 46 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                46.34      46.05
 47 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  47.05      46.07
 48 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR                47.20      46.39
 49 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR         46.43      46.74
 50 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR         46.32      46.92
 51 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     47.48      47.35
 52 Scollan, Celeste          12 CSC-MR                 45.08      47.84
 53 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR         51.17      47.95
 54 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                47.15      48.05
 55 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                 47.82      48.08
 56 Wilson, Jaclyn D          12 Sachem-MR              48.81      48.16
 57 Vanwinkle, Tara           11 CSC-MR                 51.27      48.43
 58 McHugh, Bethany           11 TVSC-MR                50.53      49.46
 59 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                 47.88      49.51
 60 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR                 51.61      50.17
 61 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.34      50.32
 62 Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR                50.00      50.78
 63 Messina, Genevieve P      11 WISC-MR                52.69      51.49
 64 Pedersen, Teal R          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.45      51.52
 65 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     49.63      51.84
 66 Higgins, Sarah            11 North Shore-MR         49.39      51.94
 67 Lemaster, Nicole L        11 North Shore-MR         50.00      52.10
 68 Sommers, Carly            11 CSC-MR                 51.86      52.13
 69 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:02.40      52.25
 70 Kupres, Ashley J          11 CSC-MR                 59.04      53.13
 71 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.58      53.20
 72 Martino, Kathleen A       11 WISC-MR                53.93      53.27
 73 Blom, Jesse H             11 TVSC-MR                53.85      53.96
 74 Leggio, Raelynn M         11 CSC-MR               1:00.02      54.52
 75 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR              1:00.84      58.08
 76 Silver, Emily D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.43    1:04.93
 -- Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                52.84         DQ
 -- Hopkins, Caitlin          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ
 -- Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.40         DQ
 -- Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.00         DQ
 -- Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     43.86         DQ

Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        12 OWA-MR                 30.55      32.10
  2 Dowling, Mark G           12 TVSC-MR                34.08      33.38
  3 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 36.94      36.25
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      12 TVSC-MR                37.60      36.84
  5 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR                39.19      38.54
  6 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR                 37.44      38.70
  7 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR                 38.73      38.78
  8 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 41.27      39.46
  9 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                40.43      40.21
 10 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR                45.59      40.51
 11 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               40.69      40.60
 11 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                41.29      40.60
 13 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR         41.67      40.68
 14 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                42.45      41.21
 15 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR                 43.12      41.70
 16 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                  39.91      42.18
 17 Kamal, Mobeen             12 TVSC-MR                43.72      42.46
 18 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR                 45.23      42.63
 19 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 43.93      42.74
 20 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR                41.31      42.97
 20 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR                 43.20      42.97
 22 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR                44.08      43.29
 23 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  42.19      43.43
 24 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR                44.72      43.65
 24 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                41.56      43.65
 26 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                44.56      43.79
 27 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              46.19      44.10
 28 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR                42.91      44.14
 29 Russo, Cameron J          11 OWA-MR                 48.44      44.25
 30 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                  44.72      44.34
 31 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR              43.32      44.36
 32 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               43.19      44.47
 32 Bormann, Christian L      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     46.53      44.47
 34 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR                46.97      45.10
 35 DeBenedicts, Keith R      11 Sachem-MR              45.77      45.12
 36 Weilert, Justin           11 WISC-MR                48.52      45.40
 37 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR                53.62      45.48
 38 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  47.07      45.91
 39 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR              48.22      46.09
 40 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                  47.69      46.22
 41 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.77      46.87
 42 Gurevich, Michael F       12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      47.07
 43 Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR                49.92      47.59
 44 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 48.48      48.00
 45 Lanzarotta, James P       11 WISC-MR                53.11      48.38
 46 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  45.11      49.49
 47 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR              49.97      49.77
 48 Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR                51.94      50.34
 49 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     52.07      50.59
 50 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR         52.03      50.93
 51 Broderick, Paul R         11 WISC-MR                50.91      51.11
 52 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              55.88      51.30
 53 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR              51.50      51.71
 54 Weilert, John             11 WISC-MR              1:04.84      52.73
 55 Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR               1:10.25      52.83
 56 Katz, Yuval Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      53.48
 57 Piesnikowski, Michael C   11 Farmingdale-MR         57.45      53.89
 58 Riotta, Joseph            12 OWA-MR                 54.22      54.09
 59 Pangal, John P            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.66      54.96
 60 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR                 51.98      56.02
 61 Zhang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      56.98
 62 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.64      57.07
 63 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR         58.87      57.22
 64 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.48      57.81
 65 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              1:11.62    1:16.06
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby J       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ
 -- Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Zhu, Joseph               11 TVSC-MR              1:06.00         DQ
 -- Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR         49.33         DQ
 -- Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 44.00         DQ

Event 11  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:31.22
                  34.66     1:13.77 (39.11)     1:52.70 (38.93)     2:31.22 (38.52)
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       15 North Shore-MR       2:28.06    2:33.30
                  35.48     1:15.17 (39.69)     1:54.11 (38.94)     2:33.30 (39.19)
  3 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              2:32.59    2:36.13
                  35.87     1:15.84 (39.97)     1:56.46 (40.62)     2:36.13 (39.67)
  4 Shapiro, Amanda           17 TVSC-MR              2:29.77    2:36.16
                  35.65     1:15.41 (39.76)     1:56.28 (40.87)     2:36.16 (39.88)
  5 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              2:43.36    2:43.36
                  37.43     1:18.98 (41.55)     2:00.98 (42.00)     2:43.36 (42.38)
  6 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.62    2:44.74
                  37.34     1:18.90 (41.56)     2:01.27 (42.37)     2:44.74 (43.47)
  7 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:38.53    2:47.04
                  37.04     1:20.08 (43.04)     2:04.16 (44.08)     2:47.04 (42.88)
  9 Kevins, Caitlin G         17 TVSC-MR              2:38.60    2:48.36
                  38.41     1:21.02 (42.61)     2:04.92 (43.90)     2:48.36 (43.44)
 10 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:50.24    2:48.75
                  38.68     1:21.18 (42.50)     2:05.27 (44.09)     2:48.75 (43.48)
 11 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               2:43.19    2:50.65
                  38.57     1:22.04 (43.47)     2:06.60 (44.56)     2:50.65 (44.05)
 12 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             2:46.92    2:50.71
                  38.96     1:22.76 (43.80)     2:07.79 (45.03)     2:50.71 (42.92)
 13 Maietta, Lauren           15 WISC-MR              2:55.94    2:50.96
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)     2:06.86 (44.72)     2:50.96 (44.10)
 14 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:46.88    2:51.36
                  38.21     1:21.39 (43.18)     2:06.25 (44.86)     2:51.36 (45.11)
 15 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:55.54    2:53.01
                  40.03     1:24.19 (44.16)     2:09.09 (44.90)     2:53.01 (43.92)
 16 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              2:55.04    2:54.35
                  39.10     1:23.80 (44.70)     2:08.57 (44.77)     2:54.35 (45.78)
 17 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:55.46
                  39.39     1:24.04 (44.65)     2:09.52 (45.48)     2:55.46 (45.94)
 18 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       3:09.00    2:57.07
                  40.72     1:25.95 (45.23)     2:11.38 (45.43)     2:57.07 (45.69)
 19 Shelby, Briana J          15 CSC-MR                    NT    3:00.13
                  41.28     1:26.57 (45.29)     2:13.28 (46.71)     3:00.13 (46.85)
 20 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              3:09.50    3:04.02
                  42.66     1:30.16 (47.50)     2:17.82 (47.66)     3:04.02 (46.20)
 21 O'Brien, Nicole M         15 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:04.89
                  42.84     1:30.05 (47.21)     2:17.98 (47.93)     3:04.89 (46.91)
 22 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR       3:04.87    3:06.79
                  41.48     1:28.83 (47.35)     2:17.35 (48.52)     3:06.79 (49.44)
 23 Glennon, Nicole B         17 TVSC-MR              3:05.76    3:07.94
                  44.31     1:31.85 (47.54)     2:20.16 (48.31)     3:07.94 (47.78)
 24 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                3:00.60    3:08.80
                  42.63     1:29.82 (47.19)     2:19.25 (49.43)     3:08.80 (49.55)
 25 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                3:03.84    3:09.36
                  42.82     1:31.43 (48.61)     2:20.87 (49.44)     3:09.36 (48.49)
 26 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              3:06.35    3:09.70
                  41.28     1:28.86 (47.58)     2:18.92 (50.06)     3:09.70 (50.78)
 27 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              3:26.75    3:28.91
                  47.65     1:41.05 (53.40)     2:34.47 (53.42)     3:28.91 (54.44)
 -- Kilmer, Leslie A          17 TVSC-MR              3:21.07         DQ
                  45.85     1:39.23 (53.38)     2:33.07 (53.84)          DQ (55.60)

Event 12  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR              2:12.38    2:22.65
                  31.76     1:07.87 (36.11)     1:45.21 (37.34)     2:22.65 (37.44)
  2 Smith, Alex E             17 TVSC-MR              2:18.24    2:26.21
                  33.63     1:10.94 (37.31)     1:48.61 (37.67)     2:26.21 (37.60)
  3 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR              2:18.11    2:28.62
                  34.57     1:12.39 (37.82)     1:50.31 (37.92)     2:28.62 (38.31)
  4 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR               2:23.00    2:30.15
                  34.34     1:12.22 (37.88)     1:51.74 (39.52)     2:30.15 (38.41)
  5 Pall, Barrett A           15 North Shore-MR       2:36.97    2:34.72
                  34.63     1:13.52 (38.89)     1:54.01 (40.49)     2:34.72 (40.71)
  6 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR              2:37.00    2:39.70
                  36.84     1:19.05 (42.21)     1:58.18 (39.13)     2:39.70 (41.52)
  7 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      17 TVSC-MR              2:34.64    2:42.43
                  35.48     1:17.10 (41.62)     2:00.65 (43.55)     2:42.43 (41.78)
  8 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR               2:56.17    2:43.20
                  38.17     1:20.06 (41.89)     2:03.18 (43.12)     2:43.20 (40.02)
  9 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR              2:47.76    2:44.59
                  36.80     1:18.67 (41.87)     2:02.83 (44.16)     2:44.59 (41.76)
 10 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:37.34    2:44.82
                  37.80     1:20.05 (42.25)     2:04.17 (44.12)     2:44.82 (40.65)
 11 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:40.26    2:49.84
                  37.58     1:20.86 (43.28)     2:05.30 (44.44)     2:49.84 (44.54)
 12 Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR              2:48.16    2:57.34
                  38.53     1:22.40 (43.87)     2:09.67 (47.27)     2:57.34 (47.67)
 13 Luckie, Anthony P         16 TVSC-MR              3:01.34    2:59.81
                  40.49     1:26.63 (46.14)     2:13.53 (46.90)     2:59.81 (46.28)
 14 Scholz, Philip            15 TVSC-MR              3:58.15    3:03.37
                  41.83     1:29.20 (47.37)     2:17.80 (48.60)     3:03.37 (45.57)
 15 Shyu, Yukon               17 TVSC-MR              3:16.52    3:17.12
                  43.12     1:32.82 (49.70)     2:25.01 (52.19)     3:17.12 (52.11)

Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR                21.03      20.86
  2 Plashka, Justin            7 HAA-MR               1:00.45      21.63
  3 Campbell, Murray I         8 TVSC-MR                22.13      21.84
  4 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     23.17      22.27
  5 Lagalante, Daniel J        8 OWA-MR                 32.15      23.16
  6 Sharkey, Andrew            8 WISC-MR                26.59      23.82
  7 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                23.66      23.99
  8 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR               24.38      24.41
  9 Kahn, Adam A               7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.63      24.43
 10 Conlon, Nicholas           8 CSC-MR                 23.42      24.49
 11 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR              24.04      24.60
 12 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                20.35      24.63
 13 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                  35.80      24.66
 14 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                 24.58      24.75
 15 Harris, Connor             8 Sachem-MR              25.20      24.76
 16 Lavin, Michael G           8 LINDY-MR               29.00      24.97
 17 Hausmann, Daniel           6 WISC-MR                27.74      25.03
 18 Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                 28.22      25.18
 19 Carballeira, Philip J      7 TVSC-MR                24.46      25.25
 20 Byrnes, Cameron M          8 Sachem-MR              26.53      25.38
 21 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 28.89      25.77
 22 Liu, Alex                  7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.92      26.13
 23 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                26.69      26.26
 24 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         28.23      27.44
 25 Alagna, Antonio D          8 TVSC-MR                31.00      27.77
 26 Schwab, Griffin B          7 North Shore-MR         29.91      28.60
 27 Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR                29.50      29.32
 28 Dalton, Kenneth C          8 LINDY-MR               30.00      30.42
 29 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR                31.82      31.10
 30 Gandolfo, Daniel R         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     32.10      39.81
 31 Campanella, Noah M         6 TVSC-MR                32.00      41.25

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                 25.83      26.59
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR                27.35      27.52
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR                 27.42      27.74
  4 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR                 28.36      27.94
  5 Hoffman, Morgan S         12 WISC-MR                28.72      28.06
  6 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  27.76      28.26
  7 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR                28.23      28.72
  8 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR                 28.35      28.93
  9 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR               28.49      29.15
  9 Giordano, Krista N        11 North Shore-MR         29.04      29.15
 11 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR         29.54      29.31
 12 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR                28.38      29.60
 13 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  29.38      29.73
 14 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR                 29.80      29.85
 15 Peng, Belle H             12 OWA-MR                 29.96      29.87
 16 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR                30.03      29.88
 17 Finnegan, Sallibeth       12 WISC-MR                30.90      30.07
 18 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         35.00      30.19
 19 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR                30.98      30.67
 20 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR                 32.10      30.77
 21 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  30.32      30.92
 22 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR                 30.92      31.07
 23 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR         34.00      31.10
 24 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                 34.07      31.13
 25 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR                30.73      31.19
 26 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.45      31.45
 27 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                 33.46      31.66
 28 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR         32.74      31.69
 29 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                32.42      31.74
 30 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR         32.32      32.01
 31 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                32.57      32.08
 32 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 32.49      32.17
 33 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR                31.84      32.35
 34 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  43.18      32.47
 35 Longo, Angela L           12 North Shore-MR         35.00      32.68
 36 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR         33.00      32.79
 37 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 33.35      32.89
 38 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR         32.91      32.93
 39 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR                 33.68      33.07
 40 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR         34.04      33.10
 41 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR                 33.67      33.20
 41 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                37.41      33.20
 43 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR              33.86      33.22
 44 Pye, Lorraine C           12 Farmingdale-MR         36.12      33.28
 45 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                33.41      33.32
 46 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.68      33.52
 47 Wilson, Jaclyn D          12 Sachem-MR              40.00      33.69
 48 Dekenipp, Kelly A         12 IA-MR                  39.19      33.98
 49 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                 35.48      34.27
 50 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  35.27      34.41
 51 Scollan, Celeste          12 CSC-MR                 34.24      34.45
 52 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 34.75      34.52
 53 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR         38.11      34.57
 54 Hopkins, Caitlin          11 Sachem-MR              36.77      34.67
 55 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 33.79      34.74
 56 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                  35.60      34.80
 57 Giglio, Gina F            12 Farmingdale-MR         37.09      35.01
 58 Vanwinkle, Tara           11 CSC-MR                 36.19      35.51
 59 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                36.49      35.91
 60 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     39.19      36.84
 61 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.86      36.97
 62 Messina, Genevieve P      11 WISC-MR                37.00      37.01
 63 Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR                32.51      37.18
 64 McHugh, Bethany           11 TVSC-MR                37.88      37.32
 65 Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR                35.00      37.90
 66 LaSala, Brielle           11 TVSC-MR                39.64      38.31
 67 Kupres, Ashley J          11 CSC-MR                 43.06      38.33
 68 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                40.18      38.41
 69 Sommers, Carly            11 CSC-MR                 37.32      38.92
 70 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.82      39.43
 71 Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.82      39.52
 72 plourde, victoria         12 East End-MR            53.89      39.77
 73 Adams, Elizabeth M        11 North Shore-MR         50.00      40.16
 74 Silver, Emily D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.27      40.50
 75 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.89      40.52
 76 Pedersen, Teal R          11 Farmingdale-MR         46.08      40.54
 77 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR                47.17      41.23
 78 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR         42.86      41.43
 79 Martino, Kathleen A       11 WISC-MR                47.43      41.64
 80 Lemaster, Nicole L        11 North Shore-MR         36.00      42.69
 81 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     46.56      43.02
 82 Leggio, Raelynn M         11 CSC-MR                 42.95      43.57
 83 Blom, Jesse H             11 TVSC-MR                41.60      43.94
 84 Sprow, Lauren             12 TVSC-MR                35.00      44.48
 85 Higgins, Sarah            11 North Shore-MR         45.80      44.62
 86 Kelliher, Alyssa L        11 Farmingdale-MR         46.47      47.02

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      12 TVSC-MR                25.25      25.64
  2 Dowling, Mark G           12 TVSC-MR                26.67      27.45
  3 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 26.32      27.61
  4 Alejandro, Steffen        12 OWA-MR                 27.18      28.07
  5 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 27.14      28.14
  6 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR                 27.76      28.49
  7 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR                 28.62      28.74
  8 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR                 28.90      29.13
  9 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 30.30      29.25
 10 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                  29.01      29.38
 11 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR                 29.71      29.48
 12 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  31.12      29.77
 13 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR                 30.29      29.89
 14 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 29.01      29.96
 15 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                31.12      30.28
 16 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                30.80      30.48
 17 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR                31.01      30.50
 17 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                29.92      30.50
 19 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR         30.45      30.62
 20 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR                29.75      30.81
 21 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                30.96      31.09
 22 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              31.80      31.15
 23 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               31.58      31.89
 24 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR         31.96      31.97
 25 Russo, Cameron J          11 OWA-MR                 31.43      32.14
 25 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                33.15      32.14
 27 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  33.04      32.18
 28 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               31.54      32.20
 29 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                  34.11      32.53
 30 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                32.39      32.57
 31 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  33.43      32.64
 32 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR              31.30      32.76
 33 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR                32.72      32.81
 34 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                  34.54      33.01
 35 Kamal, Mobeen             12 TVSC-MR                32.76      33.40
 36 DeBenedicts, Keith R      11 Sachem-MR              34.12      33.86
 37 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR              34.27      33.95
 38 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR                33.78      34.13
 39 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR                34.33      34.31
 40 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR                 35.12      34.96
 41 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR                35.60      35.01
 42 Bormann, Christian L      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.37      35.02
 43 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR                34.29      35.24
 44 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR         34.84      35.32
 45 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.34      35.80
 46 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.16      35.87
 47 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 36.80      36.47
 48 Katz, Yuval Z             11 TVSC-MR                49.00      36.56
 49 Weilert, Justin           11 WISC-MR                35.40      36.58
 50 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     35.56      36.60
 51 Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR                40.14      36.87
 52 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR              36.18      37.12
 53 Gurevich, Michael F       12 North Shore-MR         38.00      37.54
 54 Piesnikowski, Michael C   11 Farmingdale-MR         40.07      37.85
 55 Broderick, Paul R         11 WISC-MR                37.22      38.43
 56 Weilert, John             11 WISC-MR                37.84      38.48
 57 Lanzarotta, James P       11 WISC-MR                41.86      38.51
 58 Mann, James P             12 Farmingdale-MR         41.11      39.53
 59 Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR                48.08      39.63
 60 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR         38.04      39.68
 61 Riotta, Joseph            12 OWA-MR                 42.15      39.91
 62 Pangal, John P            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.29      40.00
 63 Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR                 52.61      40.12
 64 Zhu, Joseph               11 TVSC-MR              1:03.00      40.15
 65 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              43.44      40.30
 66 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      41.28
 67 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.91      41.86
 68 Drew, Stephen             11 CSC-MR                 42.29      43.02
 69 Giglio, Paul S            11 Farmingdale-MR         42.66      43.08
 70 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       11 TVSC-MR                50.00      43.19
 71 Zhang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      43.78
 72 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR                49.14      49.39
 73 Walsh, John               11 East End-MR            51.99      54.14

Event 17  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR                25.24      25.03
  2 Bergquist, Krista         15 WISC-MR                26.26      25.80
  3 Modrov, Priscilla A       15 North Shore-MR         25.62      26.13
  4 Shapiro, Amanda           17 TVSC-MR                25.13      26.71
  5 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR                26.28      26.72
  6 DaSilva, Nicole A         16 TVSC-MR                24.52      27.13
  7 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR                27.22      27.42
  8 Kevins, Caitlin G         17 TVSC-MR                26.97      27.71
  9 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR         26.60      27.83
 10 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR                27.59      27.90
 11 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached - Old-MR    28.59      27.95
 12 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    16 TVSC-MR                26.98      28.17
 13 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR                27.70      28.21
 14 Morandi, Rachel           15 WISC-MR                27.18      28.24
 15 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                  27.09      28.53
 16 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR                29.32      29.26
 17 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR                 28.96      29.62
 18 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR                 30.52      30.00
 19 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR               29.13      30.04
 20 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR         29.00      30.14
 21 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR                30.07      30.30
 22 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR                30.10      30.40
 23 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                  28.79      30.61
 24 Maietta, Lauren           15 WISC-MR                30.13      30.62
 25 Kilmer, Leslie A          17 TVSC-MR                27.85      30.86
 26 Shelby, Briana J          15 CSC-MR                 39.40      30.94
 27 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                  29.37      31.22
 28 Glennon, Nicole B         17 TVSC-MR                29.93      31.29
 29 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR         29.84      31.35
 30 O'Brien, Nicole M         15 North Shore-MR         27.22      32.06
 31 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                  31.41      33.26
 32 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR                31.49      34.04
 33 McCloud, Mary C           15 LINDY-MR               33.00      37.53

Event 18  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR                21.77      22.31
  2 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR                23.38      24.18
  3 navetta, byron J          15 North Shore-MR         23.80      24.50
  4 Ramos, Elias              16 TVSC-MR                24.21      24.60
  5 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      17 TVSC-MR                24.01      24.74
  6 Fortin, William J         17 TVSC-MR                23.53      24.81
  7 Pall, Barrett A           15 North Shore-MR         26.46      24.94
  8 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR                24.53      25.01
  9 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR                25.24      25.02
 10 Smith, Alex E             17 TVSC-MR                24.75      25.59
 11 Tamulonis, Christopher B  17 OWA-MR                 24.80      25.93
 12 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR                 25.00      25.96
 13 Luckie, Anthony P         16 TVSC-MR                26.07      26.22
 14 Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR                25.93      26.23
 15 Shyu, Yukon               17 TVSC-MR                26.98      26.50
 16 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR                 25.24      27.12
 17 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                  24.74      27.17
 18 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                  28.14      28.89
 19 Scholz, Philip            15 TVSC-MR                30.51      29.08

Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:30.00         DQ
                  54.42          DQ (53.76)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:16.78         DQ
                  44.98          DQ (34.56)

Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.04    2:06.22
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 12             2) Glenday, Heather M 11
     3) Gaffey, Melanie A 12            4) Nieto, Jessica N 12
                  31.04     1:07.72 (36.68)     1:39.75 (32.03)     2:06.22 (26.47)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.00    2:11.00
                  34.64     1:11.63 (36.99)     1:41.49 (29.86)     2:11.00 (29.51)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:16.00    2:13.95
     1) Bruder, Kristi L 12             2) Larson, Kim P 12
     3) Luqman, Kyle M 12               4) Vertullo, Christine A 11
                  31.92     1:10.32 (38.40)     1:42.09 (31.77)     2:13.95 (31.86)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:04.26    2:14.09
     1) Kelly, Ariana R 12              2) Kleinschnitz, Brittany L 12
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 11          4) Giordano, Krista N 11
                  35.07     1:12.34 (37.27)     1:45.74 (33.40)     2:14.09 (28.35)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:15.00    2:29.25
                  36.23     1:17.89 (41.66)     1:53.01 (35.12)     2:29.25 (36.24)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:20.00    2:43.23
                  45.18     1:25.17 (39.99)     2:06.93 (41.76)     2:43.23 (36.30)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'C'                      2:44.99    2:53.03
     1) Higgins, Sarah 11               2) Grega, Allison M 12
     3) Mitchell, Elizabeth V 12        4) Klett, Torrey K 12
                  50.68     1:28.94 (38.26)     2:12.37 (43.43)     2:53.03 (40.66)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:08.13    2:53.22
     1) Marlow, Danielle A 12           2) Desousa, Yvonne C 12
     3) Vingan, Jaclyn F 11             4) Jannuzzi, Olivia A 11
                  36.30     1:19.50 (43.20)   2:20.61 (1:01.11)     2:53.22 (32.61)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:25.00    2:58.56
                  52.00     1:36.88 (44.88)     2:20.34 (43.46)     2:58.56 (38.22)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:28.20         DQ
     1) Veccia, Jackie M 12             2) Grega, Allison M 12
     3) Sigaty, Christine T 11          4) Smith, Jaclyn M 12
                  39.70     1:19.58 (39.88)     1:58.04 (38.46)          DQ (29.99)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.00    2:05.47
                  32.51     1:06.64 (34.13)     1:35.49 (28.85)     2:05.47 (29.98)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.46    2:12.47
     1) McIlvain, Brian J 12            2) Nieto, Brian T 12
     3) Hallinan, James J 12            4) King, Brendan D 12
                  32.76     1:12.29 (39.53)     1:43.77 (31.48)     2:12.47 (28.70)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.29    2:23.12
     1) Santospirito, Chris L 12        2) Jiran, Monte 11
     3) Hausmann, Edward C 11           4) Forgione, Michael J 11
                  33.44     1:14.26 (40.82)     1:51.52 (37.26)     2:23.12 (31.60)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:23.45    2:24.68
     1) Cremer, Christian H 11          2) Woodhead, Derek R 11
     3) Spierer, Josh A 11              4) Larkin, P.J. J 12
                  38.48     1:21.10 (42.62)     1:52.30 (31.20)     2:24.68 (32.38)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:15.00    2:26.77
                  37.29     1:20.28 (42.99)     1:54.05 (33.77)     2:26.77 (32.72)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:25.00    2:47.63
                  40.34     1:27.52 (47.18)     2:04.40 (36.88)     2:47.63 (43.23)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:19.04         DQ
     1) Coleman, Matthew L 12           2) Maldonado, Eric R 11
     3) McCort, Gregory E 11            4) Gustafson, Peter G 12
                  38.76     1:25.49 (46.73)     1:59.11 (33.62)          DQ (36.25)

Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:05.00    2:03.05
                  33.03     1:06.77 (33.74)     1:36.84 (30.07)     2:03.05 (26.21)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:08.00    2:06.33
                  32.42     1:08.85 (36.43)     1:35.80 (26.95)     2:06.33 (30.53)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.72    2:08.34
     1) Morandi, Rachel 15              2) Maietta, Lauren 15
     3) Bergquist, Krista 15            4) Schettino, Caitlin A 15
                  32.70     1:09.44 (36.74)     1:39.40 (29.96)     2:08.34 (28.94)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:09.00    2:09.19
                  32.27     1:11.05 (38.78)     1:42.46 (31.41)     2:09.19 (26.73)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:53.87    2:13.51
     1) Ansman, Kate A 15               2) La Roche, Sarah N 15
     3) Modrov, Priscilla A 15          4) Nocera, Melissa D 16
                  33.59     1:13.04 (39.45)     1:44.77 (31.73)     2:13.51 (28.74)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:15.64    2:18.28
     1) Parks, Rebecca J 15             2) Cook, Cathleen M 15
     3) Larson, Chris E 15              4) Bowman, Colleen E 16
                  36.96     1:16.29 (39.33)     1:50.49 (34.20)     2:18.28 (27.79)

Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:50.00    1:55.28
                  27.82       59.74 (31.92)     1:29.29 (29.55)     1:55.28 (25.99)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:56.27
                  26.87       59.07 (32.20)     1:27.22 (28.15)     1:56.27 (29.05)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:50.00         DQ
                  27.24     1:00.69 (33.45)     1:26.25 (25.56)          DQ (25.63)

Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         35.22      36.22
  2 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                  41.70      38.00
  3 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR         45.46      38.67
  4 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  38.58      39.41
  5 Barry, Amanda E            8 WISC-MR                40.70      39.54
  6 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 39.47      40.60
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                42.29      41.43
  8 Carangi, Taylor M          8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      41.92
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 13.25      41.93
 10 Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                 49.83      42.09
 11 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR               47.68      42.40
 12 Cuiffo, Andie M            8 WISC-MR                43.28      42.42
 13 Schwalji, Jenny R          8 North Shore-MR         43.65      42.52
 14 Lampe, Colleen M           8 TVSC-MR                50.40      42.60
 15 Henry, Sarah A             7 OWA-MR                 48.50      42.80
 16 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR                 45.97      42.91
 17 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.98      43.26
 18 Tierney, Lauren C          7 OWA-MR                 47.99
 19 Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                 49.56      45.26
 20 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.48      45.33
 21 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                 50.54      45.45
 22 McNeill, Julia             8 HAA-MR                 55.32      45.81
 23 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR            46.99      45.98
 24 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.06      46.24
 25 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  47.21      46.27
 26 Whalen, Bridget            8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      46.76
 27 Boriskin, Madison E        7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.27      46.79
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                49.03      48.24
 29 Revello, Grace M           8 CSC-MR                 54.80      47.06
 30 Matedero, Valerie          8 HAA-MR               1:05.25      47.11
 31 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                 55.02      47.47
 32 Jehle, Diana D             8 TVSC-MR                48.49      51.79
 33 Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR       1:00.98      49.42
 34 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                 48.91      49.90
 35 Zabusky, Julia             8 HAA-MR               1:30.25      49.92
 36 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.66      50.16
 37 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    7 TVSC-MR                58.96      50.36
 38 Katz, Megan A              8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     52.93      51.52
 39 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.94      51.70
 40 Kolsch, Rachel M           8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      51.85
 41 Nestor, Catherine J        8 CSC-MR                    NT      52.28
 42 Ostrander, Emily E         8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      52.82
 43 Kiendle, Jennifer A        7 CSC-MR                 58.76      52.94
 44 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 51.36      53.66
 45 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.92      53.86
 46 Sack, Courtney A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.83      53.90
 47 Stathman, Alison M         8 TVSC-MR              1:21.00      55.24
 48 Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR                58.49      55.62
 49 Carey, Alanna A            7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      56.36
 50 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.52      56.54
 51 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR               1:00.56      57.21
 52 Gonzalez, Crystal L        8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      58.21
 53 Bralich, Christine         6 CSC-MR               1:07.24      58.79
 54 Gutmann, Chloe D           8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      58.94
 55 Sager, Victoria            8 LINDY-MR             1:01.92      59.39
 56 Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.97
 57 Aiello, Kayleigh M         7 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.44
 58 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:02.68
 59 Stampelos, Joanna P        8 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:03.69
 60 Jehle, Emma R              7 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.63
 61 Kneessy, Lauren            5 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:05.29
 62 Walker, Kathryn            6 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.38
 63 Huchler, Jacqueline M      6 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.05
 64 Catterson, Sarah E         7 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.40
 65 Pellicane, Stephanie D     6 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.57
 -- Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR               55.56         DQ

Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         10 TVSC-MR              1:10.34    1:08.94
                  33.56     1:08.94 (35.38)
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR       1:10.95    1:09.50
                  33.04     1:09.50 (36.46)
  3 DaSilva, Taylor A         10 TVSC-MR              1:18.22    1:19.04
                  38.73     1:19.04 (40.31)
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR               1:21.82    1:19.44
                  38.18     1:19.44 (41.26)
  5 Brennan, Cassidy S        10 TVSC-MR              1:21.40    1:20.11
                  39.58     1:20.11 (40.53)
  6 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR             1:28.00    1:21.02
                  38.34     1:21.02 (42.68)
  7 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR              1:26.78    1:22.81
                  40.27     1:22.81 (42.54)
  8 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:24.03    1:23.06
                  40.88     1:23.06 (42.18)
  9 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR            1:28.73    1:23.07
                  39.71     1:23.07 (43.36)
 10 Nieto, Amanda A           10 CSC-MR               1:29.53    1:23.72
 11 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR              1:36.03    1:25.90
                  41.98     1:25.90 (43.92)
 12 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR             1:28.37    1:26.44
                  40.65     1:26.44 (45.79)
 13 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR       1:29.46    1:27.16
                  42.86     1:27.16 (44.30)
 14 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:43.10    1:28.07
                  43.23     1:28.07 (44.84)
 15 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.27    1:28.59
                  42.25     1:28.59 (46.34)
 15 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.34    1:28.59
                  44.16     1:28.59 (44.43)
 17 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR       1:26.00    1:28.91
                  41.80     1:28.91 (47.11)
 18 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR               1:37.50    1:29.01
                  41.69     1:29.01 (47.32)
 19 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR             1:37.09    1:29.32
                  42.95     1:29.32 (46.37)
 20 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               1:31.14    1:29.97
                  43.97     1:29.97 (46.00)
 21 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR               1:37.14    1:31.17
                  43.52     1:31.17 (47.65)
 22 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR             1:32.00    1:32.56
                  43.82     1:32.56 (48.74)
 23 Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR          1:54.99    1:32.62
                  45.17     1:32.62 (47.45)
 24 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR       1:56.12    1:32.76
                  45.30     1:32.76 (47.46)
 25 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR               1:48.86    1:32.96
                  45.52     1:32.96 (47.44)
 26 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:38.19    1:33.29
                  46.11     1:33.29 (47.18)
 27 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.30
                  43.37     1:33.30 (49.93)
 28 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR               1:35.01    1:33.47
                  43.03     1:33.47 (50.44)
 29 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.95
                  45.90     1:33.95 (48.05)
 30 Sawicki, Jessica M        10 OWA-MR               1:46.24    1:34.02
                  45.73     1:34.02 (48.29)
 31 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.56    1:34.54
                  45.77     1:34.54 (48.77)
 32 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:37.01    1:34.65
                  43.53     1:34.65 (51.12)
 33 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.86
                  45.83     1:34.86 (49.03)
 34 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR             1:35.47    1:35.05
                  45.91     1:35.05 (49.14)
 35 Tierney, Emily T           9 OWA-MR               1:34.37    1:36.12
                  47.78     1:36.12 (48.34)
 36 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.69
                  47.50     1:36.69 (49.19)
 37 Kearney, Shannon          10 CSC-MR               1:42.58    1:37.06
                  47.05     1:37.06 (50.01)
 38 Enoksen, Tory E            9 CSC-MR               1:42.39    1:37.53
                  45.56     1:37.53 (51.97)
 39 Giuliano, Tina M           9 LINDY-MR             1:52.99    1:38.12
                  46.37     1:38.12 (51.75)
 40 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               2:21.45    1:38.46
                  50.34     1:38.46 (48.12)
 41 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR               1:48.18    1:39.54
                  49.69     1:39.54 (49.85)
 42 Henry, Olivia P            9 OWA-MR               1:48.23    1:39.62
                  48.23     1:39.62 (51.39)
 43 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR          2:08.99    1:39.94
                  47.11     1:39.94 (52.83)
 44 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR            1:40.99    1:40.28
                  48.95     1:40.28 (51.33)
 45 Szczecina, Sara           10 East End-MR          1:42.99    1:40.32
                  47.21     1:40.32 (53.11)
 46 Neidle, Emily A           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.36    1:40.45
                  46.86     1:40.45 (53.59)
 47 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:43.21    1:40.80
                  48.09     1:40.80 (52.71)
 48 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.06
                  48.46     1:42.06 (53.60)
 49 Newman, Carly J           10 OWA-MR               1:48.40    1:43.06
                  48.83     1:43.06 (54.23)
 50 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR          1:48.99    1:43.23
                  45.91     1:43.23 (57.32)
 51 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            1:48.57    1:43.29
                  49.30     1:43.29 (53.99)
 52 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:56.18    1:43.46
                  49.80     1:43.46 (53.66)
 53 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:47.11    1:43.64
                  49.14     1:43.64 (54.50)
 54 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:01.00    1:44.07
 55 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR               1:46.47    1:44.27
 56 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.75
                  51.24     1:44.75 (53.51)
 57 Bassani, Gloria            9 CSC-MR               1:56.13    1:45.82
                  52.21     1:45.82 (53.61)
 58 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.88
                  50.50     1:45.88 (55.38)
 59 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.10
                  52.76     1:46.10 (53.34)
 60 Mas, Frankie              10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.46
                  51.38     1:46.46 (55.08)
 61 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            1:50.74    1:46.56
                  51.29     1:46.56 (55.27)
 62 Sciarrotto, Lauren         9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.61
                  51.41     1:46.61 (55.20)
 63 Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR          1:50.99    1:47.91
                  49.98     1:47.91 (57.93)
 64 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR            1:53.37    1:48.76
                  50.40     1:48.76 (58.36)
 65 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.87
                  52.77     1:48.87 (56.10)
 66 Moley, Priscilla A        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:00.77    1:49.32
                  51.40     1:49.32 (57.92)
 67 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               1:52.89    1:50.72
                  50.29   1:50.72 (1:00.43)
 68 Douglas, Kelly A          10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.36
                  51.43     1:51.36 (59.93)
 69 Kavitt, Victoria          10 WISC-MR              3:00.00    1:51.61
                  52.20     1:51.61 (59.41)
 70 Zhou, Alice               10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:59.00    1:51.90
                  53.27     1:51.90 (58.63)
 71 Setter, Megan M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.95
                  49.89   1:52.95 (1:03.06)
 72 Theofield, Mary            9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:56.24    1:53.06
                  54.91     1:53.06 (58.15)
 73 Ansman, Mary J             9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:53.31
                  55.21     1:53.31 (58.10)
 74 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR               2:12.67    1:53.99
                  52.75   1:53.99 (1:01.24)
 75 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    1:56.12
                  54.48   1:56.12 (1:01.64)
 76 Sanudo-Kreitzmann, Arian  10 TVSC-MR              2:03.00    1:57.15
 77 Pirraglia, Nicoletta A     9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:58.33
                  55.16   1:58.33 (1:03.17)
 78 Richardson, Devin         10 IA-MR                1:40.12    1:58.53
                  55.84   1:58.53 (1:02.69)
 79 Bautista, Pahola          10 East End-MR          1:55.99    1:59.36
                  56.95   1:59.36 (1:02.41)
 80 Bohlen, Heather F          9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:00.76
                  55.89   2:00.76 (1:04.87)
 81 Ingram, Alexandra         10 East End-MR          2:00.99    2:02.32
                  55.61   2:02.32 (1:06.71)
 82 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.57
                1:04.18     2:02.57 (58.39)
 83 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:17.52    2:03.37
                  57.72   2:03.37 (1:05.65)
 84 Stewart, Kristen M         9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:03.49
                  52.34   2:03.49 (1:11.15)
 85 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR          2:10.99    2:05.10
                  56.61   2:05.10 (1:08.49)
 86 Morris, Ashleigh          10 East End-MR          2:05.99    2:06.84
                  59.48   2:06.84 (1:07.36)
 87 Suslan, Marissa N          9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.42
                1:00.56   2:12.42 (1:11.86)
 88 Dunaisky, Rachel I        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:28.54    2:16.23
 89 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:39.56    2:20.02
                1:05.46   2:20.02 (1:14.56)
 90 Boccio, Niki J            10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.75
                1:07.04   2:21.75 (1:14.71)
 91 Ludemann, Emily R          9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:37.28
                1:09.57   2:37.28 (1:27.71)
 -- Sagliocca, Alison P        9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
                1:03.33        DQ (1:12.32)
 -- Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR            1:46.30         DQ
                  48.62          DQ (58.19)
 -- Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR       1:56.17         DQ
                  47.78          DQ (53.59)
 -- Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR               1:34.40         DQ
                1:41.80
 -- Schneider, Amanda         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ
                  57.10        DQ (1:08.37)
 -- Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ
                  46.88          DQ (49.87)
 -- D'Ortenzio, Melanie       10 OWA-MR               1:22.51         DQ
 -- Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ
                  44.76          DQ (57.96)

Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR              1:14.02    1:15.53
                  36.06     1:15.53 (39.47)
  2 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:18.48
                  37.85     1:18.48 (40.63)
  3 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR               1:30.27    1:22.08
                  44.69     1:22.08 (37.39)
  4 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:22.16    1:23.79
                  41.19     1:23.79 (42.60)
  5 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR               1:28.55    1:24.98
                  40.87     1:24.98 (44.11)
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               1:29.38    1:26.25
                  43.16     1:26.25 (43.09)
  7 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:26.66
                  41.37     1:26.66 (45.29)
  8 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:27.09
                  47.67     1:27.09 (39.42)
  9 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR       1:34.68    1:27.49
                  45.75     1:27.49 (41.74)
 10 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR               1:56.19    1:27.71
 11 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR              1:37.62    1:29.22
 12 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR             1:55.00    1:30.65
                  51.29     1:30.65 (39.36)
 13 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                1:45.06    1:31.98
                  51.20     1:31.98 (40.78)
 14 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:33.05    1:32.80
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:36.53    1:33.01
                  45.25     1:33.01 (47.76)
 16 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:36.03    1:33.44
                  48.97     1:33.44 (44.47)
 17 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.04    1:33.94
                  51.01     1:33.94 (42.93)
 18 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR               1:27.85    1:34.36
                  44.48     1:34.36 (49.88)
 19 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:35.00
 20 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached - Old-MR  1:33.09    1:35.63
                  43.82     1:35.63 (51.81)
 21 Buschman, David A         10 LINDY-MR             1:42.90    1:35.69
                  46.32     1:35.69 (49.37)
 22 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR               1:45.74    1:36.29
 23 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:35.08    1:36.80
                  44.76     1:36.80 (52.04)
 24 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                2:03.06    1:37.90
                  48.01     1:37.90 (49.89)
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:34.42    1:39.15
                  42.97     1:39.15 (56.18)
 26 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:45.47    1:40.24
                  43.88     1:40.24 (56.36)
 27 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR          2:00.99    1:40.85
 28 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                1:29.80    1:44.23
                  45.89     1:44.23 (58.34)
 29 kavitt, kevin              9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.33
                  50.78     1:45.33 (54.55)
 30 Landi, Joseph B            9 CSC-MR               1:55.67    1:47.87
                  48.55     1:47.87 (59.32)
 31 Luchsinger, Sean P        10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.24
 32 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                1:51.19    1:48.49
                  54.17     1:48.49 (54.32)
 33 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.07
 34 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR            2:14.64    1:51.34
                  51.11   1:51.34 (1:00.23)
 35 Barrios, Nicholas J        9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:56.24
                  53.84   1:56.24 (1:02.40)
 36 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:58.98
                  52.35   1:58.98 (1:06.63)
 37 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.41
                  51.63   1:59.41 (1:07.78)
 38 Lagalante, Louis J        10 OWA-MR               2:09.16    1:59.95
                  59.84   1:59.95 (1:00.11)
 39 Schnettler, Joseph F      10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:04.47
                1:00.05   2:04.47 (1:04.42)
 40 Jurukovska, Luca F        10 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:06.51
                  59.38   2:06.51 (1:07.13)
 41 Steinzor, Dylan W          9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:03.55    2:10.91
                1:02.28   2:10.91 (1:08.63)
 42 Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:16.99
                1:04.96   2:16.99 (1:12.03)
 -- Lobo, Mark E               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:18.71         DQ
 -- Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:04.00         DQ
                  54.85          DQ (59.43)
 -- Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ
                  42.00          DQ (45.71)
 -- Kontos, Nicholas G        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:01.95         DQ
                  53.06          DQ (58.16)
 -- Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:16.50         DQ
                  56.17        DQ (1:03.60)
 -- Kramer, Justin F          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:59.90         DQ
 -- McKeefery, Shawn P         9 CSC-MR               2:01.08         DQ
                  51.84        DQ (1:00.61)
 -- Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
                1:04.41        DQ (1:17.07)
 -- Griffiths, David          10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                  53.01          DQ (57.30)
 -- Loper, Michael D          10 TVSC-MR              2:19.32         DQ
                  56.77          DQ (59.37)
 -- Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:01.06         DQ
                  58.11          DQ (59.62)
 -- Kiernan, Conor S          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               2:17.30    2:14.94
                  32.23     1:05.97 (33.74)     1:40.63 (34.66)     2:14.94 (34.31)
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               2:16.05    2:19.44
                  32.09     1:06.78 (34.69)     1:43.38 (36.60)     2:19.44 (36.06)
  3 Sprow, Alana M            14 TVSC-MR              2:28.75    2:22.59
                  32.95     1:09.08 (36.13)     1:46.09 (37.01)     2:22.59 (36.50)
  4 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR               2:23.25    2:25.47
                  34.12     1:10.58 (36.46)     1:48.39 (37.81)     2:25.47 (37.08)
  5 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.67    2:26.92
                  35.21     1:12.12 (36.91)     1:50.38 (38.26)     2:26.92 (36.54)
  6 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR               2:30.94    2:27.90
                  34.87     1:12.17 (37.30)     1:50.32 (38.15)     2:27.90 (37.58)
  7 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                2:33.80    2:28.97
                  35.47     1:13.21 (37.74)     1:51.80 (38.59)     2:28.97 (37.17)
  8 Veccia, Samantha J        14 North Shore-MR       2:37.31    2:29.18
                  34.61     1:12.71 (38.10)     1:51.59 (38.88)     2:29.18 (37.59)
  9 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               2:27.00    2:29.50
                  34.68     1:12.42 (37.74)     1:51.09 (38.67)     2:29.50 (38.41)
 10 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       2:25.48    2:29.57
                  34.98     1:12.50 (37.52)     1:51.43 (38.93)     2:29.57 (38.14)
 11 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR               2:33.21    2:30.04
                  34.98     1:13.09 (38.11)     1:52.04 (38.95)     2:30.04 (38.00)
 12 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                2:34.04    2:30.60
                  33.64     1:11.63 (37.99)     1:51.03 (39.40)     2:30.60 (39.57)
 13 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                2:40.64    2:30.84
                  35.77     1:14.01 (38.24)     1:52.71 (38.70)     2:30.84 (38.13)
 14 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              2:28.40    2:32.15
                  36.27     1:14.57 (38.30)     1:53.87 (39.30)     2:32.15 (38.28)
 15 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR               2:27.60    2:33.20
                  36.44     1:14.94 (38.50)     1:54.81 (39.87)     2:33.20 (38.39)
 16 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:28.88    2:35.77
                  35.19     1:14.35 (39.16)     1:55.30 (40.95)     2:35.77 (40.47)
 17 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       2:34.31    2:37.02
                  36.66     1:16.71 (40.05)     1:57.51 (40.80)     2:37.02 (39.51)
 18 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               2:50.83    2:37.09
                  37.23     1:17.54 (40.31)     1:58.74 (41.20)     2:37.09 (38.35)
 19 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               2:36.54    2:38.68
                  36.47     1:16.88 (40.41)     1:58.50 (41.62)     2:38.68 (40.18)
 20 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               2:41.27    2:39.12
                  36.09     1:17.69 (41.60)     2:00.91 (43.22)     2:39.12 (38.21)
 21 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              2:59.51    2:39.32
                  36.49     1:15.97 (39.48)     1:58.06 (42.09)     2:39.32 (41.26)
 22 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              2:43.41    2:39.53
                  38.88     1:19.92 (41.04)     2:00.89 (40.97)     2:39.53 (38.64)
 23 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             2:41.37    2:39.83
                  37.98     1:18.58 (40.60)     1:59.50 (40.92)     2:39.83 (40.33)
 24 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              2:43.58    2:39.91
                  37.81     1:18.89 (41.08)     1:59.79 (40.90)     2:39.91 (40.12)
 25 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              3:01.13    2:40.91
                  37.82     1:18.07 (40.25)     1:59.37 (41.30)     2:40.91 (41.54)
 26 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       2:46.31    2:40.99
                  37.76     1:18.64 (40.88)     2:00.51 (41.87)     2:40.99 (40.48)
 27 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                2:55.01    2:41.08
                  37.71     1:18.03 (40.32)     1:59.83 (41.80)     2:41.08 (41.25)
 28 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:39.83    2:41.57
                  37.12     1:18.72 (41.60)     2:01.27 (42.55)     2:41.57 (40.30)
 29 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR       2:52.00    2:44.61
                                1:19.00 ( )     2:03.07 (44.07)     2:44.61 (41.54)
 30 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.86
                  41.68     1:25.17 (43.49)     2:09.10 (43.93)     2:44.86 (35.76)
 31 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             2:42.29    2:44.91
                  36.47     1:17.61 (41.14)     2:00.57 (42.96)     2:44.91 (44.34)
 32 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.96    2:45.08
 33 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   3:11.00    2:45.44
 34 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                2:36.85    2:46.53
                  37.65     1:19.82 (42.17)     2:04.19 (44.37)     2:46.53 (42.34)
 35 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       2:50.58    2:48.65
                  38.62     1:21.09 (42.47)     2:03.58 (42.49)     2:48.65 (45.07)
 36 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR       2:51.00    2:48.73
                  40.01     1:23.43 (43.42)     2:06.43 (43.00)     2:48.73 (42.30)
 37 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                2:47.14    2:48.80
                  38.83     1:21.57 (42.74)     2:06.63 (45.06)     2:48.80 (42.17)
 38 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                3:01.40    2:50.51
                  38.27     1:21.97 (43.70)     2:06.38 (44.41)     2:50.51 (44.13)
 39 Lynch, Brianne E          13 TVSC-MR              3:16.07    2:51.62
 40 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:53.38
                  40.21     1:24.30 (44.09)     2:09.82 (45.52)     2:53.38 (43.56)
 41 Finnerty, Gaelan M        13 OWA-MR               3:01.97    2:56.12
                  39.22   2:11.59 (1:32.37)     2:56.12 (44.53)
 42 Nugent, Krista A          13 CSC-MR               2:59.49    2:57.37
                  41.17     1:25.43 (44.26)     2:12.45 (47.02)     2:57.37 (44.92)
 43 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:00.26
                  41.67     1:25.77 (44.10)     2:12.72 (46.95)     3:00.26 (47.54)
 44 Connor, Jacqueline C      13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    3:04.22
 45 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:08.06
                  43.86     1:31.16 (47.30)     2:20.36 (49.20)     3:08.06 (47.70)
 46 Walsh, Jillian L          13 CSC-MR               3:07.70    3:08.58
                  44.46     1:31.81 (47.35)     2:20.64 (48.83)     3:08.58 (47.94)
 47 Levy, Tali A              14 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:42.57
                  50.11     1:45.01 (54.90)   2:45.18 (1:00.17)     3:42.57 (57.39)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               2:17.30    2:12.77
                  31.63     1:04.80 (33.17)     1:38.90 (34.10)     2:12.77 (33.87)
  2 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             2:17.00    2:16.90
                  32.74     1:07.46 (34.72)     1:42.91 (35.45)     2:16.90 (33.99)
  3 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.89    2:20.16
                  33.66     1:09.58 (35.92)     1:46.15 (36.57)     2:20.16 (34.01)
  4 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached - Old-MR  2:54.11    2:26.04
                  33.20     1:10.27 (37.07)     1:48.27 (38.00)     2:26.04 (37.77)
  5 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:28.29    2:26.24
                  33.23     1:10.22 (36.99)     1:49.22 (39.00)     2:26.24 (37.02)
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR              2:41.41    2:27.03
                  34.63     1:12.99 (38.36)     1:51.12 (38.13)     2:27.03 (35.91)
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      13 TVSC-MR              2:29.98    2:27.61
                  34.52     1:11.56 (37.04)     1:50.39 (38.83)     2:27.61 (37.22)
  8 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR               2:36.56    2:34.48
                  36.35     1:15.53 (39.18)     1:55.68 (40.15)     2:34.48 (38.80)
  9 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              2:44.41    2:35.37
                  36.30     1:15.30 (39.00)     1:55.59 (40.29)     2:35.37 (39.78)
 10 Pall, Zach A              13 North Shore-MR       2:34.40    2:35.91
                  35.31     1:13.94 (38.63)     1:54.66 (40.72)     2:35.91 (41.25)
 11 Colon, Joseph M           14 OWA-MR               3:00.00    2:36.77
                  36.87     1:16.04 (39.17)     1:56.83 (40.79)     2:36.77 (39.94)
 12 Schwab, Taylor M          13 North Shore-MR       2:38.42    2:37.71
                  36.23     1:16.48 (40.25)     1:58.43 (41.95)     2:37.71 (39.28)
 13 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.65    2:41.08
                  39.28     1:20.70 (41.42)     2:04.30 (43.60)     2:41.08 (36.78)
 14 Pruzan, Brian             14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:53.00    2:42.66
                  38.53     1:20.34 (41.81)     2:03.41 (43.07)     2:42.66 (39.25)
 15 Sepe, Adam                14 IA-MR                2:53.93    2:42.96
                  38.70     1:19.88 (41.18)     2:01.84 (41.96)     2:42.96 (41.12)
 16 Zhang, Ross J             13 TVSC-MR              3:08.32    2:45.37
                  39.63     1:21.91 (42.28)     2:05.09 (43.18)     2:45.37 (40.28)
 17 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               2:40.74    2:45.39
                  37.00     1:18.83 (41.83)     2:02.28 (43.45)     2:45.39 (43.11)
 18 Algazy, Noam              13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:59.89    2:48.48
                1:21.62     2:06.24 (44.62)     2:48.48 (42.24)
 19 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                3:00.93    2:49.56
                  38.84     1:22.23 (43.39)     2:07.62 (45.39)     2:49.56 (41.94)
 20 Conway, Sean J            13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:50.47
                  36.87     1:20.45 (43.58)     2:06.19 (45.74)     2:50.47 (44.28)
 21 Santanella, Frank J       13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:54.16
                  39.45   2:08.78 (1:29.33)     2:54.16 (45.38)
 22 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   3:02.00    2:56.59
                  40.36   2:11.36 (1:31.00)     2:56.59 (45.23)
 23 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:09.12
                  40.38   3:09.12 (2:28.74)
 24 laghezza, matthew         13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:10.16
                  41.29     1:29.92 (48.63)   3:10.16 (1:40.24)

Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E            8 WISC-MR                23.02      21.52
  2 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         23.40      22.25
  3 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     24.36      22.81
  4 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 24.76      23.28
  4 Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                 26.27      23.28
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                26.37      23.42
  7 Revello, Grace M           8 CSC-MR                 31.45      24.79
  8 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR                 45.25      25.49
  9 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR         26.43      25.77
 10 Cuiffo, Andie M            8 WISC-MR                27.37      25.81
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      26.35
 12 Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR                26.16      26.59
 13 Boriskin, Madison E        7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.50      26.95
 14 McNeill, Julia             8 HAA-MR                 26.96      27.62
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  28.57      27.64
 16 Whalen, Bridget            8 WISC-MR                35.00      27.74
 17 Tierney, Lauren C          7 OWA-MR                 32.07      28.27
 18 Henry, Sarah A             7 OWA-MR                 38.22      29.09
 19 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.51      29.28
 20 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                    NT      29.31
 21 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.50      29.38
 22 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR                36.00      29.50
 23 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.00      30.45
 24 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.72      30.63
 25 Schwalji, Jenny R          8 North Shore-MR         30.75      31.98
 26 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR                 31.56      32.04
 27 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     32.00      32.18
 28 Katz, Megan A              8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.00      32.51
 29 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR                    NT      50.11
 -- Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR               33.00         DQ
 -- Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR               34.00         DQ
 -- Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.40         DQ
 -- Sager, Victoria            8 LINDY-MR               37.00         DQ
 -- Matedero, Valerie          8 HAA-MR                 45.25         DQ
 -- Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 38.50         DQ
 -- Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                  23.81         DQ
 -- Zabusky, Julia             8 HAA-MR                 45.25         DQ
 -- Catterson, Sarah E         7 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR                40.00         DQ
 -- Simms, Renee P             8 OWA-MR                 25.05         DQ
 -- Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ
 -- Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Smith, Melanie             7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer A        7 CSC-MR                 34.83         DQ
 -- Nestor, Catherine J        8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                 35.67         DQ
 -- Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  30.58         DQ
 -- Bralich, Christine         6 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         10 TVSC-MR                34.71      35.35
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR         38.61      37.94
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                 38.06      38.54
  4 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR                39.68      39.02
  5 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       10 OWA-MR                 39.60      39.36
  6 Brennan, Cassidy S        10 TVSC-MR                40.08      39.48
  7 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR         40.96      40.30
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         10 TVSC-MR                41.03      40.55
  9 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR                 42.64      41.10
 10 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR                 40.34      41.14
 11 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               42.50      41.72
 12 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR               42.70      42.11
 13 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR                43.02      42.58
 14 Nieto, Amanda A           10 CSC-MR                 46.11      44.07
 15 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                46.27      44.56
 16 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              46.31      45.81
 17 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         45.22      46.00
 18 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR            48.99      46.01
 18 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 52.70      46.01
 20 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR                 51.43      46.58
 21 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         52.40      46.65
 22 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR                59.89      47.16
 23 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                48.45      47.25
 24 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR                 49.26      47.53
 25 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                51.44      47.91
 26 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         54.51      48.27
 27 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               47.48      48.30
 28 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR         52.71      48.46
 29 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               48.22      48.51
 30 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR                53.22      48.89
 31 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 52.88      48.97
 32 Sawicki, Jessica M        10 OWA-MR                 53.16      48.99
 33 Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR         50.05      49.01
 34 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                51.44      49.08
 35 Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR            46.99      49.36
 36 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.42      49.69
 37 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         49.71      50.90
 38 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     51.76      50.94
 39 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.54      50.97
 40 Giuliano, Tina M           9 LINDY-MR               52.34      51.00
 41 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         52.20      51.05
 42 Tierney, Emily T           9 OWA-MR                 52.26      51.12
 43 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR         50.74      51.14
 44 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:09.72      52.97
 45 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                 52.83      53.02
 46 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      53.28
 47 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR              54.39      53.36
 48 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                57.45      53.45
 49 Enoksen, Tory E            9 CSC-MR                 55.25      53.81
 50 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 57.45      53.82
 51 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               54.21      53.84
 52 Bassani, Gloria            9 CSC-MR                 54.25      54.44
 53 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.87      54.78
 54 Theofield, Mary            9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     55.63      54.99
 55 Molano, Phoebe G           9 TVSC-MR              1:02.83      55.30
 56 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     57.56      55.43
 57 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.05      55.73
 58 Martino, Samantha L       10 WISC-MR              1:08.72      56.40
 59 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                    NT      56.48
 60 Dunaisky, Rachel I        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.61      56.51
 61 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               1:30.25      56.53
 62 Verdi, Caroline J         10 WISC-MR              1:10.00      56.77
 63 Szczecina, Sara           10 East End-MR            44.99      56.95
 64 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               1:05.25      57.56
 65 Newman, Carly J           10 OWA-MR                 59.38      58.09
 66 Ansman, Mary J             9 North Shore-MR         55.00      58.15
 67 Henry, Olivia P            9 OWA-MR                 51.82      58.22
 68 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR              59.68      58.37
 69 Stewart, Kristen M         9 North Shore-MR       1:09.09    1:01.51
 70 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.08
 71 Kavitt, Victoria          10 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.26
 72 Schneider, Amanda         10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:03.33
 73 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR              57.08    1:04.11
 74 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            1:04.97    1:05.24
 75 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:08.40    1:06.45
 76 Douglas, Kelly A          10 WISC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.51
 77 Ingram, Alexandra         10 East End-MR            58.99    1:10.13
 -- Moley, Priscilla A        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.74         DQ
 -- Zhou, Alice               10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.85         DQ
 -- McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               1:20.25         DQ
 -- Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR            1:15.14         DQ
 -- Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  59.90         DQ
 -- Oleszak, Hanna N           9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ
 -- Bohlen, Heather F          9 North Shore-MR       1:01.60         DQ
 -- Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR            1:22.42         DQ
 -- Mas, Frankie              10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Setter, Megan M            9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR            58.99         DQ
 -- Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR          1:02.99         DQ
 -- Kearney, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 56.18         DQ

Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR         41.30      40.76
  2 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                  41.21      41.00
  3 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR                41.40      41.42
  4 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR                 43.62      41.81
  5 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 45.56      42.96
  6 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                 44.64      44.26
  7 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR         44.41      44.90
  8 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                  59.57      47.00
  9 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 47.43      47.75
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.46      48.96
 11 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                  52.98      49.45
 12 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     52.65      50.45
 13 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      50.56
 14 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     51.79      50.64
 15 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR                 51.76      50.86
 16 kavitt, kevin              9 WISC-MR                53.91      50.87
 17 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached - Old-MR    54.14      50.94
 18 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR       1:11.00      51.24
 19 Henry, Kevin C            10 WISC-MR                53.84      51.27
 20 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR                56.59      51.91
 21 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 57.67      52.27
 22 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                 57.42      52.55
 23 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR               52.00      52.70
 24 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.59      52.76
 25 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                51.10      53.20
 26 McKeefery, Shawn P         9 CSC-MR               1:05.66      55.04
 27 Landi, Joseph B            9 CSC-MR               1:01.61      55.23
 28 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.72      55.39
 29 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:01.36      56.07
 30 Kramer, Justin F          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.71      56.11
 31 Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR                    NT      56.78
 32 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                  51.18      57.22
 33 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     57.39      59.63
 34 Loper, Michael D          10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.62
 35 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.23
 36 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:22.18    1:09.53
 37 Steinzor, Dylan W          9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:08.68    1:09.91
 -- Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.00         DQ
 -- Lobo, Mark E               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:22.50         DQ
 -- Kontos, Nicholas G        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:04.43         DQ
 -- Jurukovska, Luca F        10 North Shore-MR       1:04.17         DQ
 -- Kiernan, Conor S          10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ
 -- Barrios, Nicholas J        9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Santanella, Jacob F        9 North Shore-MR       1:11.00         DQ
 -- Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ
 -- Griffiths, David          10 CSC-MR                 53.03         DQ
 -- Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR                 54.09         DQ
 -- Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               2:37.14    2:35.11
                  36.44     1:16.57 (40.13)     1:56.45 (39.88)     2:35.11 (38.66)
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        14 North Shore-MR       2:38.81    2:37.38
                  36.27     1:16.49 (40.22)     1:56.88 (40.39)     2:37.38 (40.50)
  3 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              3:01.05    2:41.80
                  36.82     1:17.78 (40.96)     1:59.97 (42.19)     2:41.80 (41.83)
  4 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR               2:43.82    2:43.15
                  37.19     1:18.74 (41.55)     2:00.82 (42.08)     2:43.15 (42.33)
  5 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR               2:35.52    2:45.56
                  36.84     1:18.44 (41.60)     2:02.07 (43.63)     2:45.56 (43.49)
  6 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               2:38.05    2:45.60
                  37.64     1:19.57 (41.93)     2:02.39 (42.82)     2:45.60 (43.21)
  7 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR              2:45.31    2:45.85
                  37.14     1:18.93 (41.79)     2:02.59 (43.66)     2:45.85 (43.26)
  8 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              2:46.85    2:45.94
                  38.23     1:20.64 (42.41)     2:03.51 (42.87)     2:45.94 (42.43)
  9 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              2:48.59    2:46.03
                  37.37     1:19.00 (41.63)     2:02.73 (43.73)     2:46.03 (43.30)
 10 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              2:43.46    2:47.00
                  38.84     1:21.62 (42.78)     2:04.68 (43.06)     2:47.00 (42.32)
 11 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              2:48.23    2:49.09
                  37.94     1:21.26 (43.32)     2:05.24 (43.98)     2:49.09 (43.85)
 12 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       2:51.30    2:49.86
                  38.73     1:21.65 (42.92)     2:06.11 (44.46)     2:49.86 (43.75)
 13 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:51.55    2:51.04
                  39.24     1:22.46 (43.22)     2:08.11 (45.65)     2:51.04 (42.93)
 14 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    2:51.06
                  37.51     1:21.23 (43.72)     2:06.51 (45.28)     2:51.06 (44.55)
 15 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.77
 16 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       3:04.33    2:53.32
 17 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               3:11.24    2:55.25
 18 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              3:02.43    2:59.30
                  40.41     1:26.39 (45.98)     2:13.11 (46.72)     2:59.30 (46.19)
 19 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                3:27.17    2:59.58
                  39.58     1:25.00 (45.42)     2:12.16 (47.16)     2:59.58 (47.42)
 20 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:52.17    2:59.85
                  40.10     1:27.28 (47.18)     2:14.69 (47.41)     2:59.85 (45.16)
 21 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               2:59.64    3:00.41
                  40.22     1:27.28 (47.06)     2:14.39 (47.11)     3:00.41 (46.02)
 22 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                3:05.70    3:01.84
 23 Nugent, Krista A          13 CSC-MR               3:11.79    3:02.07
 24 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:02.62
                  41.65     1:28.28 (46.63)     2:15.46 (47.18)     3:02.62 (47.16)
 25 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.10
 26 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR              3:02.29    3:03.69
                  40.74     1:28.39 (47.65)     2:16.20 (47.81)     3:03.69 (47.49)
 27 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               3:08.63    3:05.67
 28 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       3:24.19    3:05.72
                  43.48     1:29.69 (46.21)     2:18.12 (48.43)     3:05.72 (47.60)
 29 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              3:46.50    3:07.16
 30 Yoo, Monica               13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:07.78
                  42.37     1:30.15 (47.78)     2:19.59 (49.44)     3:07.78 (48.19)
 31 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR       3:24.11    3:10.50
                  42.22     1:30.75 (48.53)     2:20.99 (50.24)     3:10.50 (49.51)
 32 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:11.16
 33 Woodford, Katherine A     13 TVSC-MR              3:42.57    3:11.44
                  44.37     1:32.87 (48.50)     2:22.16 (49.29)     3:11.44 (49.28)
 34 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             3:12.68    3:12.17
                  42.45     1:31.63 (49.18)     2:22.30 (50.67)     3:12.17 (49.87)
 35 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR       3:35.00    3:12.91
                  41.52     1:30.84 (49.32)     2:23.17 (52.33)     3:12.91 (49.74)
 36 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                3:20.50    3:14.76
                  42.94     1:33.84 (50.90)     2:24.88 (51.04)     3:14.76 (49.88)
 37 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       3:28.00    3:15.52
                  44.68     1:34.73 (50.05)     2:25.37 (50.64)     3:15.52 (50.15)
 38 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             3:22.37    3:17.28
                  44.67     1:34.43 (49.76)     2:26.06 (51.63)     3:17.28 (51.22)
 39 Finnerty, Gaelan M        13 OWA-MR               3:14.72    3:18.13
                  44.36     1:34.38 (50.02)     2:26.52 (52.14)     3:18.13 (51.61)
 40 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              3:45.39    3:18.96
 41 Evinger, Kathryn L        13 North Shore-MR       3:29.00    3:19.05
                  44.25     1:34.25 (50.00)     2:28.13 (53.88)     3:19.05 (50.92)
 42 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR       3:28.00    3:19.71
                  46.46     1:37.36 (50.90)     2:28.53 (51.17)     3:19.71 (51.18)
 43 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:21.39
                  45.90     1:36.31 (50.41)     2:29.16 (52.85)     3:21.39 (52.23)
 44 Malkin, Andreana E        14 North Shore-MR       3:22.00    3:25.07
                  45.85     1:37.61 (51.76)     2:31.86 (54.25)     3:25.07 (53.21)
 45 Barkey, Shannon           14 LINDY-MR             3:47.13    3:26.46
 46 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:28.80
                  45.86     1:39.27 (53.41)     2:35.18 (55.91)     3:28.80 (53.62)
 47 Levy, Tali A              14 TVSC-MR              4:23.65    3:51.16

Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Colon, Joseph M           14 OWA-MR               2:36.11    2:33.12
                  34.57     1:13.99 (39.42)     1:53.89 (39.90)     2:33.12 (39.23)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               2:38.50    2:39.65
                  35.64     1:15.51 (39.87)     1:57.42 (41.91)     2:39.65 (42.23)
  3 Boccio, Dominick H        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.54    2:40.10
                  34.73     1:15.04 (40.31)     1:57.29 (42.25)     2:40.10 (42.81)
  4 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             2:37.00    2:48.34
                  37.20     1:20.45 (43.25)     2:04.37 (43.92)     2:48.34 (43.97)
  5 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached - Old-MR  2:37.85    2:49.28
                  36.72     1:17.35 (40.63)     1:58.10 (40.75)     2:49.28 (51.18)
  6 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               2:49.23    2:51.24
                  37.41     1:19.90 (42.49)     2:04.58 (44.68)     2:51.24 (46.66)
  7 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:59.73    2:54.70
                  38.15     1:22.91 (44.76)     2:08.74 (45.83)     2:54.70 (45.96)
  8 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR               2:59.93    2:55.89
  9 Sepe, Adam                14 IA-MR                3:10.67    3:01.76
                  41.78     1:27.45 (45.67)     2:15.28 (47.83)     3:01.76 (46.48)
 10 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:05.00
                  41.07     1:28.75 (47.68)     2:17.82 (49.07)     3:05.00 (47.18)
 11 Zhang, Ross J             13 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:08.36
 12 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   3:17.10    3:14.90
                  43.49     1:33.80 (50.31)     2:24.50 (50.70)     3:14.90 (50.40)
 13 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:23.31
                  41.35     1:32.95 (51.60)     2:28.22 (55.27)     3:23.31 (55.09)
 14 Conway, Sean J            13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:38.20
                  46.80     1:43.81 (57.01)     2:41.54 (57.73)     3:38.20 (56.66)

Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         19.14      18.36
  2 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                  21.43      20.46
  3 Cuiffo, Andie M            8 WISC-MR                21.40      20.69
  4 Barry, Amanda E            8 WISC-MR                21.88      20.95
  5 Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                 21.33      21.15
  6 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     22.19      21.39
  7 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR               22.33      21.90
  8 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  23.22      22.17
  9 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 23.85      22.43
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                22.87      22.46
 11 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR         20.91      22.85
 12 Lampe, Colleen M           8 TVSC-MR                23.15      22.96
 13 Matedero, Valerie          8 HAA-MR                 40.25      23.01
 14 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 24.81      23.02
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                22.86      23.27
 16 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                 26.17      23.49
 17 Whalen, Bridget            8 WISC-MR                35.00      23.51
 18 Henry, Sarah A             7 OWA-MR                 25.01      23.54
 19 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR            32.99      23.55
 20 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.72      23.70
 21 Revello, Grace M           8 CSC-MR                 22.46      23.83
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 45.25      23.93
 23 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR                 24.30      23.97
 24 Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                 23.64      24.17
 25 Stathman, Alison M         8 TVSC-MR                36.00      24.23
 26 Jehle, Diana D             8 TVSC-MR                25.96      24.29
 27 McNeill, Julia             8 HAA-MR                 24.53      24.49
 28 Sack, Courtney A           8 Farmingdale-MR         31.45      24.52
 29 Tierney, Lauren C          7 OWA-MR                 25.82      24.59
 30 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.00      24.69
 31 Katz, Megan A              8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     28.54      24.79
 32 Kolsch, Rachel M           8 TVSC-MR                36.00      24.84
 33 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     28.60      25.45
 34 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    7 TVSC-MR                24.86      25.51
 35 Boriskin, Madison E        7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.04      25.73
 36 Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR                25.30      25.74
 37 Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR                26.55      25.76
 38 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.50      26.04
 39 Kiendle, Jennifer A        7 CSC-MR                 27.04      26.34
 40 Ostrander, Emily E         8 TVSC-MR                35.00      26.35
 41 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  27.27      26.78
 42 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.40      26.87
 43 Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR         27.50      26.92
 44 Gutmann, Chloe D           8 TVSC-MR                36.00      27.01
 45 Nestor, Catherine J        8 CSC-MR                    NT      27.03
 46 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                 26.01      27.16
 47 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.48      27.29
 48 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                    NT      27.42
 49 Carey, Alanna A            7 TVSC-MR                33.00      28.01
 50 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR                 30.50      28.73
 51 Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR               26.18      29.15
 52 Jehle, Emma R              7 TVSC-MR                31.00      29.40
 53 Bralich, Christine         6 CSC-MR                 30.07      29.63
 54 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR                28.84      29.72
 55 Sager, Victoria            8 LINDY-MR               29.27      29.82
 56 Gonzalez, Crystal L        8 TVSC-MR                32.50      30.11
 57 Kneessy, Lauren            5 TVSC-MR                34.00      30.25
 58 Huchler, Jacqueline M      6 TVSC-MR                29.00      30.73
 59 Stampelos, Joanna P        8 TVSC-MR                37.00      31.55
 60 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR                 32.14      32.34
 61 Aiello, Kayleigh M         7 TVSC-MR                34.00      32.35
 62 Catterson, Sarah E         7 TVSC-MR                30.00      32.91
 63 Walker, Kathryn            6 TVSC-MR                34.00      33.01
 64 Perrino, Kaitlin M         7 TVSC-MR                38.00      33.60

Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR         28.51      29.36
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         10 TVSC-MR                28.75      29.43
  3 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR                 31.18      30.23
  4 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       10 OWA-MR                 29.95      30.40
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                 30.81      30.54
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         10 TVSC-MR                31.83      30.72
  7 Brennan, Cassidy S        10 TVSC-MR                31.10      31.29
  8 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              32.73      31.94
  9 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR                32.40      31.95
 10 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR               32.23      32.89
 11 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR                 35.24      32.98
 12 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR                31.84      33.09
 13 Nieto, Amanda A           10 CSC-MR                 33.61      33.19
 14 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                33.73      33.22
 15 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               32.56      33.61
 16 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR         31.33      33.95
 17 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                34.71      34.31
 18 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         36.60      34.34
 19 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 35.89      34.57
 20 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR                 35.95      35.01
 21 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR                 36.01      35.13
 22 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         35.39      35.36
 23 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               34.91      35.60
 24 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               35.98      35.62
 25 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                55.00      36.20
 26 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         37.56      36.26
 27 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR                36.47      36.27
 28 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         35.50      36.28
 29 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.69      36.65
 30 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR                36.88      36.70
 31 Tierney, Emily T           9 OWA-MR                 36.91      36.83
 32 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                38.66      36.94
 33 Henry, Olivia P            9 OWA-MR                 38.42      37.03
 34 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.75      37.12
 35 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 36.55      37.19
 36 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR         37.29      37.32
 37 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR              38.57      37.34
 38 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 36.40      37.37
 39 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR              38.46      37.38
 40 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:03.26      37.47
 41 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                34.14      37.53
 42 Kearney, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 39.06      37.72
 43 Giuliano, Tina M           9 LINDY-MR               35.52      37.79
 44 Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR            38.99      37.82
 45 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                37.55      37.84
 46 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                 38.10      37.92
 47 Sawicki, Jessica M        10 OWA-MR                 39.53      37.99
 48 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                 38.27      38.25
 49 Enoksen, Tory E            9 CSC-MR                 40.95      38.36
 50 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         37.01      38.66
 51 Szczecina, Sara           10 East End-MR            40.99      38.91
 52 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR              40.01      38.93
 53 Mas, Frankie              10 CSC-MR                 45.56      39.08
 53 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                39.17      39.08
 55 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR              39.96      39.10
 56 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.02      39.17
 57 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  42.11      39.27
 58 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR            41.99      39.37
 59 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR         34.88      39.61
 60 Bassani, Gloria            9 CSC-MR                 41.16      39.81
 61 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR              42.31      39.95
 62 Sanudo-Kreitzmann, Arian  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      39.98
 63 Molano, Phoebe G           9 TVSC-MR                41.22      40.04
 64 Neidle, Emily A           10 TVSC-MR                42.01      40.28
 65 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               40.90      40.50
 66 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.13      40.59
 67 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR                 48.51      41.16
 68 Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR            45.99      41.27
 69 Newman, Carly J           10 OWA-MR                 40.15      41.52
 70 Theofield, Mary            9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.60      41.68
 71 Ansman, Mary J             9 North Shore-MR         40.99      42.15
 72 Stewart, Kristen M         9 North Shore-MR         47.01      42.24
 73 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.54      42.31
 74 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR              41.89      42.34
 75 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR                42.29      42.54
 76 Setter, Megan M            9 CSC-MR                 52.33      42.64
 77 Sciarrotto, Lauren         9 TVSC-MR                41.28      42.80
 78 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                43.59      42.84
 79 Douglas, Kelly A          10 WISC-MR                47.02      43.15
 80 Schneider, Amanda         10 Sachem-MR              46.07      43.79
 81 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR              40.82      43.91
 82 Pirraglia, Nicoletta A     9 TVSC-MR              1:12.00      43.92
 83 Boccio, Niki J            10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      44.19
 84 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      44.33
 85 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      44.39
 86 Moley, Priscilla A        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     52.52      44.87
 87 Dunaisky, Rachel I        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     47.18      45.14
 88 Martino, Samantha L       10 WISC-MR                45.54      45.29
 88 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                47.91      45.29
 90 Verdi, Caroline J         10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      45.45
 91 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                 51.86      45.85
 92 Bautista, Pahola          10 East End-MR            41.99      45.95
 93 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     49.08      46.52
 94 Zhou, Alice               10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     45.40      46.74
 95 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR            43.99      47.80
 96 Kavitt, Victoria          10 WISC-MR              1:10.00      48.23
 97 Bohlen, Heather F          9 North Shore-MR         45.99      49.05
 98 Oleszak, Hanna N           9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      49.85
 99 Sagliocca, Alison P        9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      50.10
100 Ingram, Alexandra         10 East End-MR            45.99      51.08
101 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR                 49.32      53.09
102 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR            57.99      54.84
103 Suslan, Marissa N          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      58.35
104 Ludemann, Emily R          9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.22

Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR                30.65      29.77
  2 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                  32.47      30.99
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR                 31.16      31.48
  4 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                 33.34      32.62
  5 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                  33.81      32.67
  6 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 33.94      32.96
  7 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                 45.12      33.56
  8 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR         32.63      33.74
  9 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR         32.28      33.81
 10 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 34.62      33.87
 11 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                35.08      35.31
 12 Buschman, David A         10 LINDY-MR               37.58      35.68
 13 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR                37.83      35.87
 14 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     35.57      36.20
 15 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 36.68      36.40
 16 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR                 37.52      36.41
 17 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached - Old-MR    36.70      36.44
 18 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR         46.78      36.46
 18 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                37.31      36.46
 20 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                  39.90      36.92
 21 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR         36.22      37.31
 22 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR                 36.98      37.58
 23 Griffiths, David          10 CSC-MR                 39.13      37.90
 24 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                36.60      38.31
 25 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                  44.17      38.36
 26 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                  43.34      38.48
 26 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR               39.25      38.48
 28 Luchsinger, Sean P        10 TVSC-MR                40.55      38.60
 29 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     39.09      38.69
 30 Henry, Kevin C            10 WISC-MR                40.27      39.13
 31 Kontos, Nicholas G        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.02      39.45
 32 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     39.44      39.49
 33 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     47.00      39.56
 34 Ierna, Thomas C           10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      39.62
 35 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.79      40.09
 36 Landi, Joseph B            9 CSC-MR                 42.87      41.03
 37 Kramer, Justin F          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     43.36      41.18
 38 McKeefery, Shawn P         9 CSC-MR                 46.96      41.26
 39 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.66      41.86
 40 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                41.24      42.05
 41 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                 44.43      42.14
 42 kavitt, kevin              9 WISC-MR                46.00      42.85
 43 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR              39.99      42.90
 44 Schnettler, Joseph F      10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      44.06
 45 Barrios, Nicholas J        9 CSC-MR                 44.44      44.08
 46 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 42.50      44.19
 47 Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR                 46.81      44.23
 48 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR            44.99      45.09
 49 Lagalante, Louis J        10 OWA-MR                 54.11      45.22
 50 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     46.37      45.44
 51 Jurukovska, Luca F        10 North Shore-MR         53.85      46.77
 52 Santanella, Jacob F        9 North Shore-MR         46.40      47.88
 53 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      48.42
 54 Kiernan, Conor S          10 Sachem-MR              47.32      48.64
 55 Steinzor, Dylan W          9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     47.91      50.10
 56 Lobo, Mark E               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     52.41      52.53
 57 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                 46.03      55.38

Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR                 54.52      55.12
                  26.50       55.12 (28.62)
  2 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                  56.12      55.60
                  26.86       55.60 (28.74)
  3 Sprow, Alana M            14 TVSC-MR                56.40      57.27
                  27.20       57.27 (30.07)
  4 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR                 57.04      58.32
                  28.23       58.32 (30.09)
  5 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR                 56.87      59.26
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)
  6 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR                 58.05      59.43
                  28.74       59.43 (30.69)
  7 Veccia, Samantha J        14 North Shore-MR         59.47      59.47
                  28.85       59.47 (30.62)
  8 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR         59.97      59.62
                  29.00       59.62 (30.62)
  9 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR               1:00.21    1:00.69
                  29.41     1:00.69 (31.28)
 10 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR                 59.54    1:00.82
                  29.64     1:00.82 (31.18)
 11 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.47    1:00.91
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)
 12 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                1:01.96    1:01.83
                  30.09     1:01.83 (31.74)
 13 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               1:00.57    1:01.97
                  29.69     1:01.97 (32.28)
 14 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR              1:01.68    1:02.12
                  29.92     1:02.12 (32.20)
 15 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.01
                  10.59     1:03.01 (52.42)
 16 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               1:02.00    1:03.06
                  30.37     1:03.06 (32.69)
 17 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                1:05.80    1:03.28
                  30.01     1:03.28 (33.27)
 18 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               1:01.72    1:03.55
                  30.65     1:03.55 (32.90)
 19 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.84    1:03.80
                  30.38     1:03.80 (33.42)
 20 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:04.10
                  30.06     1:04.10 (34.04)
 21 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.95    1:04.17
                  31.03     1:04.17 (33.14)
 22 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.88    1:04.26
                  31.63     1:04.26 (32.63)
 23 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR              1:02.01    1:04.32
                  30.76     1:04.32 (33.56)
 24 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                1:01.40    1:04.34
                  31.19     1:04.34 (33.15)
 25 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       1:01.17    1:04.40
                  31.08     1:04.40 (33.32)
 26 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:04.64
                  30.87     1:04.64 (33.77)
 27 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                1:05.09    1:05.06
                  30.98     1:05.06 (34.08)
 28 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               1:03.20    1:05.59
                  30.99     1:05.59 (34.60)
 29 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR       1:06.42    1:05.67
                  31.42     1:05.67 (34.25)
 30 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:05.84
                  31.48     1:05.84 (34.36)
 31 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             1:04.22    1:06.05
                  31.44     1:06.05 (34.61)
 32 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.14
                  32.14     1:06.14 (34.00)
 33 Finnerty, Gaelan M        13 OWA-MR               1:04.95    1:06.28
                  31.62     1:06.28 (34.66)
 34 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                1:08.26    1:06.30
                  31.74     1:06.30 (34.56)
 35 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:09.27    1:06.77
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)
 36 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              1:04.65    1:07.08
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)
 37 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:05.21    1:07.28
                  32.51     1:07.28 (34.77)
 38 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:07.30
                  32.44     1:07.30 (34.86)
 39 Lynch, Brianne E          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.90
                  32.76     1:07.90 (35.14)
 40 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:06.70    1:08.32
                  32.36     1:08.32 (35.96)
 41 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             1:05.72    1:08.66
                  32.25     1:08.66 (36.41)
 42 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             1:05.26    1:08.69
                  32.94     1:08.69 (35.75)
 43 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       1:08.77    1:08.76
                  33.03     1:08.76 (35.73)
 44 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.54    1:08.85
                  32.78     1:08.85 (36.07)
 45 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       1:09.20    1:09.29
                  12.59     1:09.29 (56.70)
 46 Malkin, Andreana E        14 North Shore-MR       1:08.58    1:09.62
                  33.30     1:09.62 (36.32)
 47 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR       1:09.30    1:09.66
                  32.93     1:09.66 (36.73)
 48 Nugent, Krista A          13 CSC-MR               1:09.20    1:09.67
                  33.89     1:09.67 (35.78)
 49 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.38    1:09.87
                  33.18     1:09.87 (36.69)
 50 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:10.36
                  33.41     1:10.36 (36.95)
 51 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR       1:07.35    1:10.53
                  33.32     1:10.53 (37.21)
 52 Woodford, Katherine A     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.63
                  33.79     1:10.63 (36.84)
 53 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       1:08.99    1:10.98
                  34.07     1:10.98 (36.91)
 54 Evinger, Kathryn L        13 North Shore-MR       1:11.35    1:11.00
                  33.45     1:11.00 (37.55)
 55 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR       1:11.35    1:11.11
                  34.86     1:11.11 (36.25)
 56 Yoo, Monica               13 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:11.27
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)
 57 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:13.96
                  35.31     1:13.96 (38.65)
 58 Barkey, Shannon           14 LINDY-MR             1:19.01    1:14.41
                  35.60     1:14.41 (38.81)
 59 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.41    1:14.66
                  35.19     1:14.66 (39.47)
 60 Walsh, Jillian L          13 CSC-MR               1:14.29    1:17.16
                  36.50     1:17.16 (40.66)
 61 Zeno, Nicole M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.89    1:24.18
                  37.34     1:24.18 (46.84)
 62 Snelders, Leanne R        14 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.86
                  41.75     1:31.86 (50.11)
 63 Levy, Tali A              14 TVSC-MR              1:46.53    1:39.89
                  46.20     1:39.89 (53.69)
 64 Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:20.41
                1:02.72   2:20.41 (1:17.69)

Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR                55.55      55.57
                  27.40       55.57 (28.17)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR                 56.33      55.92
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)
  3 Boccio, Dominick H        14 Farmingdale-MR         57.00      56.41
                  26.69       56.41 (29.72)
  4 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      13 TVSC-MR                58.56      56.44
                  27.07       56.44 (29.37)
  5 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR               56.60      57.11
                  27.88       57.11 (29.23)
  6 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR               57.95      58.34
                  27.87       58.34 (30.47)
  7 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR                59.40      58.52
                  27.98       58.52 (30.54)
  8 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached - Old-MR    57.86      58.66
                  28.56       58.66 (30.10)
  9 Colon, Joseph M           14 OWA-MR                 59.40      59.48
                  28.16       59.48 (31.32)
 10 Pall, Zach A              13 North Shore-MR       1:00.97      59.90
                  28.89       59.90 (31.01)
 11 Schwab, Taylor M          13 North Shore-MR       1:01.56    1:00.55
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)
 12 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               1:00.24    1:01.41
                  29.12     1:01.41 (32.29)
 13 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.88    1:01.78
                  28.93     1:01.78 (32.85)
 14 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR               1:03.32    1:03.96
                  29.58     1:03.96 (34.38)
 15 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR               1:05.61    1:04.01
                  30.59     1:04.01 (33.42)
 16 Algazy, Noam              13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.76    1:04.58
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)
 17 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                1:01.29    1:04.69
                  30.59     1:04.69 (34.10)
 18 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:04.83    1:05.57
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)
 19 Zhang, Ross J             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.58    1:05.84
                  31.98     1:05.84 (33.86)
 20 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.18
                  30.21     1:06.18 (35.97)
 21 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:05.65    1:06.24
                  31.48     1:06.24 (34.76)
 22 Sepe, Adam                14 IA-MR                1:09.70    1:07.46
                  31.87     1:07.46 (35.59)
 23 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:09.56    1:07.81
                  32.76     1:07.81 (35.05)
 24 Pruzan, Brian             14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:08.87    1:09.31
                  32.60     1:09.31 (36.71)
 25 Conway, Sean J            13 CSC-MR               1:11.65    1:09.81
                  32.92     1:09.81 (36.89)
 26 Santanella, Frank J       13 North Shore-MR       1:09.19    1:12.51
                  34.69     1:12.51 (37.82)
 27 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              1:15.83    1:15.37
                  34.95     1:15.37 (40.42)
 28 laghezza, matthew         13 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:17.29
                  35.06     1:17.29 (42.23)

Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:15.38    1:21.37
     1) Bassani, Josephine 8            2) Revello, Grace M 8
     3) Ramos, Jasmine 7                4) Glenday, Kerry 8
                1:21.36      1:21.37 (0.01)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:34.47    1:21.56
     1) McNeill, Julia 8                2) Duffy, Ashley 8
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 8           4) Hemp, Alexandra 8
                  41.20     1:21.56 (40.36)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:29.84    1:29.36
     1) Nestor, Catherine J 8           2) Kiendle, Jennifer A 7
     3) Aiello, Sarah 8                 4) Haar, Hanna R 8
                  52.28     1:29.36 (37.08)

Event 45  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.05    2:25.72
     1) Nieto, Amanda A 10              2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 9
     3) Bunster, Katharine A 10         4) Dematteo, Rose A 9
                  37.35     1:17.05 (39.70)     1:55.44 (38.39)     2:25.72 (30.28)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:27.57    2:31.43
     1) Simonetti, Christina F 10       2) Narus, Jessica L 10
     3) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 9           4) Schwalji, Lauren R 10
                  43.74     1:24.01 (40.27)     1:56.05 (32.04)     2:31.43 (35.38)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:48.00    3:03.23
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 9             2) Landi, Gabriella M 10
     3) Kearney, Shannon 10             4) Kupres, Amber C 10
                  55.18     1:42.90 (47.72)     2:27.66 (44.76)     3:03.23 (35.57)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:44.41    3:03.66
     1) Greco, Emily A 9                2) Swartwout, Christine 10
     3) McGowan, Casey 10               4) English, Julia M 10
                  53.46     1:34.96 (41.50)     2:19.39 (44.43)     3:03.66 (44.27)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:52.28    3:05.16
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 9            2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 9
     3) Donnelly, Alexandra H 9         4) Mazza, Samantha A 10
                  46.48     1:36.77 (50.29)     2:24.58 (47.81)     3:05.16 (40.58)

Event 46  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.82    2:46.50
     1) Bralich, John 10                2) Griffiths, David 10
     3) McIlvain, Patrick R 10          4) Terwilliger, Edward J 10
                  44.39     1:42.49 (58.10)     2:11.02 (28.53)     2:46.50 (35.48)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:51.55    2:47.47
     1) Hausmann, Matthew 9             2) kavitt, kevin 9
     3) Goetz, Matthew J 10             4) Henry, Kevin C 10
                  44.39     1:37.39 (53.00)     2:09.34 (31.95)     2:47.47 (38.13)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:27.59    2:47.61
     1) Maud, Tyler L 9                 2) Fountain, Greg J 10
     3) Cremer, Andrew B 10             4) Woodhead, Bryan 10
                  48.22     1:40.57 (52.35)     2:15.11 (34.54)     2:47.61 (32.50)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:47.62    2:51.35
     1) Chipev, Liuben C 10             2) Furtado, Lucas C 10
     3) Malkin, Charles C 9             4) Santanella, Jacob F 9
                  46.20     1:02.23 (16.03)     1:28.06 (25.83)   2:51.35 (1:23.29)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'C'                      2:35.00    1:36.48
     1) Ouzounian, Christine A 13       2) Evinger, Kathryn L 13
     3) Perrone, Victoria A 13          4) Malkin, Andreana E 14
                  36.58       52.71 (16.13)     1:15.61 (22.90)     1:36.48 (20.87)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.12    2:05.03
     1) Bunster, Kelly E 13             2) Smith, Devin E 14
     3) Leguyader, Sydney S 13          4) Leguyader, Clare L 14
                  30.45       45.95 (15.50)     1:04.55 (18.60)   2:05.03 (1:00.48)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:03.63    2:05.48
     1) Ahn, Suejin S 14                2) Veccia, Samantha J 14
     3) Simonetti, Courtney F 13        4) Jurukovska, Jana V 14
                  31.72     1:05.80 (34.08)     1:35.69 (29.89)     2:05.48 (29.79)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:15.47    2:05.97
     1) Squillante, Jillian M 14        2) Schreck, Hannah M 14
     3) Cremer, Kylie E 13              4) Fountain, Michelle 13
                  32.03     1:09.30 (37.27)     1:40.32 (31.02)     2:05.97 (25.65)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:45.87    2:15.42
     1) Bruder, Keri L 14               2) Kiernan, Amanda C 13
     3) Pusateri, Elise N 14            4) Ashfaq, Nayab * 13
                  34.48     1:12.27 (37.79)     1:45.96 (33.69)     2:15.42 (29.46)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.10    2:17.20
     1) Geddrie, Jade M 13              2) Delyra, Alexa 13
     3) Milano, Lisa 14                 4) Matthes, Olivia 13
                  35.97     1:15.16 (39.19)     1:47.81 (32.65)     2:17.20 (29.39)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:22.33         DQ
     1) Feist, Ginger R 13              2) Salzberg, Dana E 13
     3) Miller, Ashley D 13             4) Kistulinec, Lauren A 13
                  35.04     1:19.37 (44.33)     1:53.62 (34.25)          DQ (30.27)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:08.52         DQ
     1) Sudano, Ashley M 13             2) Gibson, Lauren M 13
     3) Moore, Erin A 13                4) Raitz, Kaitlyn M 14
                  30.98     1:07.40 (36.42)     1:38.06 (30.66)          DQ (27.87)

Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:38.57    1:35.92
     1) Carballeira, Philip J 7         2) McHugh, Chase T 8
     3) Santoro, Joseph 7               4) Campbell, Murray I 8
                  56.70     1:35.92 (39.22)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR                59.03      59.20
                  28.63       59.20 (30.57)
  2 Morcerf, Marykate         12 WISC-MR                58.75    1:00.13
                  28.98     1:00.13 (31.15)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               1:00.02    1:00.14
                  28.29     1:00.14 (31.85)
  4 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  59.23    1:01.09
                  29.43     1:01.09 (31.66)
  5 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR                 59.69    1:01.67
                  29.64     1:01.67 (32.03)
  6 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:01.68    1:02.12
                  29.99     1:02.12 (32.13)
  7 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                1:01.39    1:03.52
                  31.03     1:03.52 (32.49)
  8 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       1:04.54    1:03.65
                  30.70     1:03.65 (32.95)
  9 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.76
                  30.79     1:03.76 (32.97)
 10 Peng, Belle H             12 OWA-MR               1:05.32    1:04.02
                  31.44     1:04.02 (32.58)
 11 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              1:03.81    1:04.04
                  31.09     1:04.04 (32.95)
 12 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               1:06.76    1:04.11
                  30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)
 13 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:04.34
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)
 14 Giordano, Krista N        11 North Shore-MR       1:04.37    1:05.33
                  30.67     1:05.33 (34.66)
 15 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               1:04.86    1:05.35
                  31.40     1:05.35 (33.95)
 16 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR       1:07.60    1:06.39
                  32.04     1:06.39 (34.35)
 17 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.62
                  32.23     1:06.62 (34.39)
 18 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:09.60    1:06.92
                  31.95     1:06.92 (34.97)
 19 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:07.33
                  31.87     1:07.33 (35.46)
 20 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR       1:08.65    1:07.59
                  32.68     1:07.59 (34.91)
 21 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.79    1:08.07
                  32.05     1:08.07 (36.02)
 22 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:08.29
                  32.57     1:08.29 (35.72)
 23 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               1:11.64    1:09.11
                  33.20     1:09.11 (35.91)
 24 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               1:09.42    1:09.24
                  33.20     1:09.24 (36.04)
 25 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR              1:08.89    1:09.29
                  34.07     1:09.29 (35.22)
 26 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR       1:11.33    1:09.99
                  33.25     1:09.99 (36.74)
 27 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:11.37    1:10.17
                  33.35     1:10.17 (36.82)
 28 White, Torey M            12 IA-MR                1:11.02    1:10.23
                  33.64     1:10.23 (36.59)
 29 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.26
                  32.48     1:10.26 (37.78)
 30 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               1:16.83    1:10.40
                  32.28     1:10.40 (38.12)
 31 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.60
                  34.35     1:10.60 (36.25)
 32 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                1:09.08    1:10.66
                  33.87     1:10.66 (36.79)
 33 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR       1:09.75    1:10.90
                  33.34     1:10.90 (37.56)
 34 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:10.97
                  33.61     1:10.97 (37.36)
 35 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:12.31    1:11.34
                  34.14     1:11.34 (37.20)
 36 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR       1:11.48    1:11.66
                  11.90     1:11.66 (59.76)
 37 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:12.61    1:12.54
                  33.88     1:12.54 (38.66)
 38 Citarella, Paige M        11 WISC-MR              1:13.06    1:12.79
                  34.60     1:12.79 (38.19)
 39 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.82
                  35.08     1:12.82 (37.74)
 40 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               1:11.51    1:13.37
                1:13.46         1:13.37 ( )
 41 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.57
                  34.62     1:13.57 (38.95)
 42 Lin, Amy M                12 North Shore-MR       1:16.22    1:13.62
                  35.15     1:13.62 (38.47)
 43 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                1:17.92    1:13.80
                  34.80     1:13.80 (39.00)
 44 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR       1:15.52    1:14.34
                  34.81     1:14.34 (39.53)
 45 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR       1:17.50    1:14.49
                  36.84     1:14.49 (37.65)
 46 Doria, Julianna C         12 LINDY-MR             1:20.68    1:14.72
                  34.14     1:14.72 (40.58)
 47 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR               1:18.65    1:14.79
                  35.15     1:14.79 (39.64)
 48 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     12 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:14.86
                  36.23     1:14.86 (38.63)
 49 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR               1:28.95    1:14.90
 50 Scollan, Celeste          12 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:14.92
 51 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               1:20.54    1:14.93
                  36.36     1:14.93 (38.57)
 52 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR               1:15.08    1:15.03
                  35.91     1:15.03 (39.12)
 53 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:16.79    1:16.49
                  35.79     1:16.49 (40.70)
 54 Buletti, Leah S           12 East End-MR          1:17.82    1:16.82
                  36.84     1:16.82 (39.98)
 55 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                1:19.80    1:17.53
                  36.31     1:17.53 (41.22)
 56 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR            1:14.49    1:17.60
                  36.07     1:17.60 (41.53)
 57 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.14    1:18.81
                  40.73     1:18.81 (38.08)
 58 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:22.39    1:18.91
                  35.54     1:18.91 (43.37)
 59 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:24.48    1:19.35
 60 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.50    1:19.66
                  38.62     1:19.66 (41.04)
 61 Hopkins, Caitlin          11 Sachem-MR            1:21.13    1:19.72
                  36.86     1:19.72 (42.86)
 62 Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.98
 63 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:25.82    1:20.51
 64 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR             1:18.67    1:23.71
                  39.07     1:23.71 (44.64)
 65 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.84
 66 McHugh, Bethany           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:24.37
 67 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.22    1:25.15
                  38.31     1:25.15 (46.84)
 68 Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:36.57    1:25.41
                1:25.43         1:25.41 ( )
 69 Sommers, Carly            11 CSC-MR               1:27.02    1:26.55
 70 Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR              1:32.42    1:28.37
                1:28.80         1:28.37 ( )
 71 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:32.93    1:29.56
                1:30.26         1:29.56 ( )
 72 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:37.38    1:30.45
                  41.91     1:30.45 (48.54)
 72 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR              1:28.96    1:30.45
 74 Silver, Emily D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:27.99    1:32.27
 75 LaSala, Brielle           11 TVSC-MR              1:34.13    1:32.36
 76 Pedersen, Teal R          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.58    1:36.57
 77 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR              1:42.70    1:37.45
                  42.63     1:37.45 (54.82)
 78 Sprow, Lauren             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:39.01
                  41.13     1:39.01 (57.88)
 79 Leggio, Raelynn M         11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.38
                  46.59     1:39.38 (52.79)
 80 Blom, Jesse H             11 TVSC-MR              1:45.52    1:44.01
                  47.24     1:44.01 (56.77)
 81 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:40.91    1:48.78
                  50.89     1:48.78 (57.89)

Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      12 TVSC-MR                54.32      55.52
                  26.28       55.52 (29.24)
  2 Brennan, Austin F         12 TVSC-MR                57.83      57.67
                  27.81       57.67 (29.86)
  3 Dowling, Mark G           12 TVSC-MR                58.61      58.33
                  28.15       58.33 (30.18)
  4 Alejandro, Steffen        12 OWA-MR                 58.26      59.84
                  29.16       59.84 (30.68)
  5 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR               1:01.14    1:00.71
                  29.13     1:00.71 (31.58)
  6 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               1:02.59    1:02.55
                  29.70     1:02.55 (32.85)
  7 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:09.29    1:02.85
                  29.70     1:02.85 (33.15)
  8 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR               1:03.50    1:02.98
                  30.40     1:02.98 (32.58)
  9 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                1:03.67    1:03.55
                  30.18     1:03.55 (33.37)
 10 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:01.94    1:04.14
                  30.83     1:04.14 (33.31)
 11 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               1:02.87    1:04.29
                  30.67     1:04.29 (33.62)
 12 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:05.41    1:04.46
                  31.02     1:04.46 (33.44)
 13 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:04.54    1:04.54
                  30.66     1:04.54 (33.88)
 14 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.23    1:05.11
                  31.27     1:05.11 (33.84)
 15 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR              1:07.40    1:05.40
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)
 16 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.51
                  31.73     1:05.51 (33.78)
 17 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR             1:05.95    1:05.93
                  31.50     1:05.93 (34.43)
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.95    1:07.09
                  32.47     1:07.09 (34.62)
 19 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:07.45
                  31.57     1:07.45 (35.88)
 20 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR       1:06.21    1:07.47
                  32.03     1:07.47 (35.44)
 21 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR       1:07.99    1:07.90
                  32.36     1:07.90 (35.54)
 22 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:09.86    1:08.06
                  32.90     1:08.06 (35.16)
 23 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.12
                  32.32     1:08.12 (35.80)
 24 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR              1:08.76    1:08.61
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)
 25 Russo, Cameron J          11 OWA-MR               1:07.74    1:09.90
                  33.02     1:09.90 (36.88)
 26 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR              1:09.16    1:10.66
                  33.08     1:10.66 (37.58)
 27 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:15.75    1:10.68
                  34.38     1:10.68 (36.30)
 28 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:11.45    1:10.71
                  33.88     1:10.71 (36.83)
 29 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:11.97
                  35.52     1:11.97 (36.45)
 30 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                1:12.26    1:12.07
                  33.70     1:12.07 (38.37)
 31 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:12.09
                  33.78     1:12.09 (38.31)
 32 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:12.12
 33 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:11.77    1:12.13
                  33.63     1:12.13 (38.50)
 34 McCort, Gregory E         11 North Shore-MR       1:12.28    1:12.54
                  32.29     1:12.54 (40.25)
 35 Kamal, Mobeen             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.27    1:13.37
                  34.84     1:13.37 (38.53)
 36 Kaiser, Christopher R     12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:13.55
                  35.69     1:13.55 (37.86)
 37 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.94    1:14.19
                  35.40     1:14.19 (38.79)
 38 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                1:13.16    1:14.40
                  34.67     1:14.40 (39.73)
 39 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR            1:12.48    1:14.45
                  35.00     1:14.45 (39.45)
 40 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                1:14.76    1:14.89
                  35.31     1:14.89 (39.58)
 41 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:15.06
                  36.02     1:15.06 (39.04)
 42 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR              1:13.29    1:16.15
                  36.22     1:16.15 (39.93)
 43 Dieterich, Eric B         11 CSC-MR               1:21.74    1:16.29
                  35.77     1:16.29 (40.52)
 44 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:17.98    1:16.98
                  37.75     1:16.98 (39.23)
 45 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR              1:20.64    1:17.30
                  36.53     1:17.30 (40.77)
 46 Bystry, Rafal             12 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.50
                  34.78     1:17.50 (42.72)
 47 Bormann, Christian L      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:21.02    1:17.53
                  36.47     1:17.53 (41.06)
 48 Weilert, Justin           11 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:17.84
                  36.78     1:17.84 (41.06)
 48 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.17    1:17.84
                  37.14     1:17.84 (40.70)
 50 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR               1:20.21    1:18.22
                  36.73     1:18.22 (41.49)
 51 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR               1:21.17    1:20.25
                  38.01     1:20.25 (42.24)
 52 Broderick, Paul R         11 WISC-MR              1:22.44    1:22.76
                  38.54     1:22.76 (44.22)
 53 Weilert, John             11 WISC-MR              1:29.11    1:22.92
                  40.58     1:22.92 (42.34)
 54 Katz, Yuval Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:23.33
                  39.22     1:23.33 (44.11)
 55 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:24.75    1:23.67
                  37.91     1:23.67 (45.76)
 56 Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.22    1:25.04
                  40.36     1:25.04 (44.68)
 57 Pangal, John P            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:23.94    1:25.60
                  40.65     1:25.60 (44.95)
 58 Lanzarotta, James P       11 WISC-MR              1:30.37    1:26.35
 59 Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.66    1:27.08
                  41.71     1:27.08 (45.37)
 60 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR       1:28.40    1:29.39
                  42.16     1:29.39 (47.23)
 62 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR            1:30.81    1:30.60
                  41.56     1:30.60 (49.04)
 63 Sullivan, Chris R         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.13    1:30.87
                  41.13     1:30.87 (49.74)
 64 Riotta, Joseph            12 OWA-MR               1:32.56    1:31.79
                  41.22     1:31.79 (50.57)
 65 Zhu, Joseph               11 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:31.91
                  43.22     1:31.91 (48.69)
 66 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR              1:38.27    1:32.83
                  43.49     1:32.83 (49.34)
 67 Drew, Stephen             11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.32
                  43.83     1:34.32 (50.49)
 68 Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:36.88
                  44.27     1:36.88 (52.61)
 69 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:39.20    1:38.22
                  43.19     1:38.22 (55.03)
 70 Zhang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.62
                  44.77     1:38.62 (53.85)
 71 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.53
                  45.59     1:40.53 (54.94)
 72 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              1:52.76    1:57.08
                  55.35   1:57.08 (1:01.73)

Event 53  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       15 North Shore-MR         54.12      56.25
                  27.42       56.25 (28.83)
  2 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR                55.99      56.94
                  27.84       56.94 (29.10)
  3 Bergquist, Krista         15 WISC-MR                57.40      57.18
                  27.21       57.18 (29.97)
  4 Kevins, Caitlin G         17 TVSC-MR                56.61      58.43
                  28.29       58.43 (30.14)
  5 Shapiro, Amanda           17 TVSC-MR                54.94      59.19
                  27.84       59.19 (31.35)
  6 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                  57.06      59.50
                  28.71       59.50 (30.79)
  7 DaSilva, Nicole A         16 TVSC-MR                55.89      59.58
                  28.14       59.58 (31.44)
  8 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR                58.49      59.98
                  29.08       59.98 (30.90)
  9 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.08    1:00.29
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)
 10 Morandi, Rachel           15 WISC-MR                59.10    1:01.10
                  29.11     1:01.10 (31.99)
 11 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR                59.42    1:01.18
                  28.93     1:01.18 (32.25)
 12 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    16 TVSC-MR                58.02    1:01.73
                  29.55     1:01.73 (32.18)
 13 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached - Old-MR  1:00.87    1:02.06
                  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)
 14 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.78    1:02.31
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)
 15 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       1:01.18    1:02.83
                  30.32     1:02.83 (32.51)
 16 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.52    1:03.06
                  29.88     1:03.06 (33.18)
 17 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               1:02.10    1:03.95
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)
 18 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.68    1:04.01
                  30.47     1:04.01 (33.54)
 19 Maietta, Lauren           15 WISC-MR              1:05.97    1:04.61
                  31.03     1:04.61 (33.58)
 20 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              1:04.47    1:04.72
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)
 21 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR               1:04.39    1:04.76
                  31.34     1:04.76 (33.42)
 22 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:07.22    1:05.06
                  31.44     1:05.06 (33.62)
 23 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             1:03.66    1:06.02
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)
 24 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.73    1:06.69
                  30.93     1:06.69 (35.76)
 25 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR       1:05.73    1:07.28
                  32.19     1:07.28 (35.09)
 26 Glennon, Nicole B         17 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:07.65
                  32.17     1:07.65 (35.48)
 27 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                1:05.35    1:07.77
                  32.27     1:07.77 (35.50)
 28 Brekne, Kristen M         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:08.27
                  31.90     1:08.27 (36.37)
 29 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                1:07.82    1:09.97
                  32.83     1:09.97 (37.14)
 30 Kilmer, Leslie A          17 TVSC-MR              1:04.45    1:10.74
                  32.88     1:10.74 (37.86)
 31 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:13.41
                  33.78     1:13.41 (39.63)
 32 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.79
                  35.16     1:14.79 (39.63)

Event 54  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR                47.28      49.34
                  23.26       49.34 (26.08)
  2 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR                49.63      51.69
                  24.99       51.69 (26.70)
  3 Brown, Bryan F            15 OWA-MR                 51.84      53.31
                  25.73       53.31 (27.58)
  4 Pall, Barrett A           15 North Shore-MR         54.37      53.48
                  25.76       53.48 (27.72)
  5 Smith, Alex E             17 TVSC-MR                52.36      53.66
                  26.32       53.66 (27.34)
  6 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR                51.55      54.05
                  26.00       54.05 (28.05)
  7 Fortin, William J         17 TVSC-MR                50.77      54.18
                  25.63       54.18 (28.55)
  8 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                 54.91      56.11
                  27.31       56.11 (28.80)
  9 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      17 TVSC-MR                51.59      56.12
                  26.67       56.12 (29.45)
 10 Tamulonis, Christopher B  17 OWA-MR                 56.31      56.13
                  26.99       56.13 (29.14)
 11 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR                55.39      56.14
                  26.74       56.14 (29.40)
 12 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                  55.39      56.28
                  26.82       56.28 (29.46)
 13 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR                 55.22      56.62
                  26.70       56.62 (29.92)
 14 Peyser, David A           17 TVSC-MR                55.65      56.95
                  27.26       56.95 (29.69)
 15 Link, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR              57.74      57.03
                  27.19       57.03 (29.84)
 16 Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR                55.95      57.36
                  27.47       57.36 (29.89)
 17 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR                 55.74      58.47
                  28.30       58.47 (30.17)
 18 Luckie, Anthony P         16 TVSC-MR                57.90    1:00.21
                  28.62     1:00.21 (31.59)
 19 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:02.85
                  29.83     1:02.85 (33.02)
 20 Scholz, Philip            15 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:06.35
                  31.84     1:06.35 (34.51)

Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                43.65      43.14
  2 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                  46.49      45.63
  3 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR              1:00.98      46.83
  4 Campbell, Murray I         8 TVSC-MR                52.28      50.33
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                 52.51      51.14
  6 Lagalante, Daniel J        8 OWA-MR               1:03.87      52.18
  7 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR               59.00      52.50
  8 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR              53.66      52.62
  9 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.47      52.95
 10 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                58.03      53.12
 11 Lavin, Michael G           8 LINDY-MR             1:05.00      53.33
 12 Schwab, Griffin B          7 North Shore-MR       1:01.73      53.46
 13 Hausmann, Daniel           6 WISC-MR              1:01.02      55.20
 14 Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                 57.77      55.21
 15 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR       1:01.39      56.04
 16 Byrnes, Cameron M          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      56.40
 17 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 59.47      56.51
 18 Carballeira, Philip J      7 TVSC-MR              1:04.01      57.18
 19 Havelis, Matthew T         8 TVSC-MR              1:00.24      57.89
 20 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR              1:08.72      58.04
 21 Harris, Connor             8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      58.49
 22 Monahan, Tommy E           8 IA-MR                  59.80      59.42
 23 Alagna, Antonio D          8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.98
 24 Liu, Alex                  7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.29    1:03.70
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.96
 26 Campanella, Noah M         6 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:38.70
 -- Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ

Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Belle H             12 OWA-MR               1:17.62    1:17.97
                  37.43     1:17.97 (40.54)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.86    1:18.23
                  37.25     1:18.23 (40.98)
  3 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:18.28    1:19.37
                  37.78     1:19.37 (41.59)
  4 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:19.26    1:19.43
                  37.45     1:19.43 (41.98)
  5 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              1:18.76    1:21.27
                  38.60     1:21.27 (42.67)
  6 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               1:21.38    1:21.32
                  39.03     1:21.32 (42.29)
  7 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                1:18.18    1:21.96
                  38.96     1:21.96 (43.00)
  8 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       1:23.47    1:22.89
                  40.36     1:22.89 (42.53)
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:24.68
                  41.14     1:24.68 (43.54)
 10 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.47    1:25.35
                  40.70     1:25.35 (44.65)
 11 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR               1:29.37    1:25.85
                  40.36     1:25.85 (45.49)
 12 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.18    1:26.04
                  40.54     1:26.04 (45.50)
 13 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               1:29.69    1:26.18
                  40.88     1:26.18 (45.30)
 14 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR       1:30.02    1:26.33
                  41.20     1:26.33 (45.13)
 15 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR               1:30.15    1:26.84
                  40.95     1:26.84 (45.89)
 16 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.28    1:28.22
                  41.27     1:28.22 (46.95)
 17 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR       1:29.55    1:28.36
                  41.76     1:28.36 (46.60)
 18 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.33    1:28.57
                  43.51     1:28.57 (45.06)
 19 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               1:32.73    1:28.67
                  41.30     1:28.67 (47.37)
 20 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:28.83    1:28.68
                  41.22     1:28.68 (47.46)
 21 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.98    1:29.12
                  42.46     1:29.12 (46.66)
 22 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:30.20
                  43.59     1:30.20 (46.61)
 23 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.32    1:30.44
                  42.65     1:30.44 (47.79)
 24 White, Torey M            12 IA-MR                1:35.73    1:31.43
                  43.24     1:31.43 (48.19)
 25 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR              1:33.88    1:32.13
                  43.70     1:32.13 (48.43)
 26 Lin, Amy M                12 North Shore-MR       1:33.11    1:32.30
                  44.33     1:32.30 (47.97)
 27 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR              1:38.34    1:33.14
                  43.50     1:33.14 (49.64)
 28 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               1:32.39    1:33.19
                  43.68     1:33.19 (49.51)
 29 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.20    1:33.21
                  43.60     1:33.21 (49.61)
 30 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                1:37.57    1:33.45
                  44.07     1:33.45 (49.38)
 31 Doria, Julianna C         12 LINDY-MR             1:34.65    1:34.09
                  45.34     1:34.09 (48.75)
 32 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     12 North Shore-MR       1:29.74    1:34.24
                  45.46     1:34.24 (48.78)
 33 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:34.41    1:34.27
                  44.47     1:34.27 (49.80)
 34 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:38.30    1:34.34
                  45.21     1:34.34 (49.13)
 35 Buletti, Leah S           12 East End-MR          1:32.90    1:35.26
                  45.41     1:35.26 (49.85)
 36 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               1:48.56    1:35.75
                  45.04     1:35.75 (50.71)
 37 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                1:44.63    1:36.53
                  46.45     1:36.53 (50.08)
 38 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:38.10    1:37.02
                  45.31     1:37.02 (51.71)
 39 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR       1:36.42    1:37.18
                  46.88     1:37.18 (50.30)
 40 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               1:41.83    1:37.75
                  46.57     1:37.75 (51.18)
 41 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:39.55    1:37.84
                  46.79     1:37.84 (51.05)
 42 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.33    1:38.29
                  46.48     1:38.29 (51.81)
 43 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR       1:42.01    1:38.48
                  46.98     1:38.48 (51.50)
 44 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                1:51.78    1:38.55
                  46.37     1:38.55 (52.18)
 45 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              1:43.58    1:38.56
                  46.98     1:38.56 (51.58)
 46 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR            1:38.21    1:38.65
                  45.94     1:38.65 (52.71)
 47 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR       1:40.37    1:39.31
                  46.70     1:39.31 (52.61)
 48 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:38.90    1:39.78
                  47.01     1:39.78 (52.77)
 49 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:42.18    1:40.32
                  49.22     1:40.32 (51.10)
 50 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR             1:56.86    1:41.94
                  49.32     1:41.94 (52.62)
 51 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               1:42.47    1:42.58
                  48.40     1:42.58 (54.18)
 52 Scollan, Celeste          12 CSC-MR               1:49.29    1:44.28
                  49.79     1:44.28 (54.49)
 53 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.54    1:45.22
                  49.24     1:45.22 (55.98)
 54 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR              1:41.97    1:46.31
                  50.46     1:46.31 (55.85)
 55 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:53.25    1:48.97
                  52.21     1:48.97 (56.76)
 56 McHugh, Bethany           11 TVSC-MR              1:50.59    1:49.18
                  51.87     1:49.18 (57.31)
 57 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR               1:55.61    1:51.58
                  51.41   1:51.58 (1:00.17)
 58 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:03.88    1:51.86
                  52.66     1:51.86 (59.20)
 59 Sommers, Carly            11 CSC-MR               2:05.88    1:55.90
                  53.80   1:55.90 (1:02.10)
 60 Blom, Jesse H             11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.52
                  57.41   1:59.52 (1:02.11)
 61 Leggio, Raelynn M         11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.21
                1:00.71   2:02.21 (1:01.50)
 62 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR              2:12.01    2:05.28
                  59.05   2:05.28 (1:06.23)
 63 Silver, Emily D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:19.01    2:23.90
                1:07.46   2:23.90 (1:16.44)
 -- Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:18.20         DQ
                  54.01        DQ (1:02.03)
 -- Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:57.91         DQ
                  53.40        DQ (1:00.35)
 -- Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:20.08         DQ
                  54.97        DQ (1:07.78)
 -- Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR               1:58.88         DQ
                  52.28        DQ (1:01.07)
 -- Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ
                  51.81          DQ (52.41)
 -- Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               1:18.77         DQ
                  37.06          DQ (42.60)
 -- Morcerf, Marykate         12 WISC-MR              1:23.24         DQ
                  39.03          DQ (47.70)
 -- Citarella, Paige M        11 WISC-MR              1:30.95         DQ
                  42.90          DQ (46.30)
 -- Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR              1:44.23         DQ
                  48.02          DQ (53.75)

Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        12 OWA-MR               1:07.78    1:10.83
                  33.95     1:10.83 (36.88)
  2 Dowling, Mark G           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:14.03
                  35.33     1:14.03 (38.70)
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      12 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:18.73
                  37.46     1:18.73 (41.27)
  4 Brennan, Austin F         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:19.08
                  37.30     1:19.08 (41.78)
  5 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               1:23.48    1:22.42
                  38.18     1:22.42 (44.24)
  6 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               1:28.21    1:24.19
                  39.52     1:24.19 (44.67)
  7 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:36.69    1:24.27
                  39.99     1:24.27 (44.28)
  8 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:26.38    1:25.41
                  40.26     1:25.41 (45.15)
  9 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               1:24.27    1:26.73
                  40.31     1:26.73 (46.42)
 10 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:27.06
                  40.32     1:27.06 (46.74)
 11 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR             1:25.27    1:27.47
                  41.64     1:27.47 (45.83)
 12 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:25.59    1:27.86
                  42.88     1:27.86 (44.98)
 13 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR       1:32.59    1:27.98
                  41.93     1:27.98 (46.05)
 14 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:28.32    1:28.09
                  41.72     1:28.09 (46.37)
 15 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR              1:31.03    1:29.09
                  41.33     1:29.09 (47.76)
 16 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR               1:37.85    1:30.68
                  42.22     1:30.68 (48.46)
 17 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR              1:33.34    1:31.05
                  42.73     1:31.05 (48.32)
 18 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                1:27.04    1:31.47
                  43.70     1:31.47 (47.77)
 19 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR               1:35.29    1:31.59
                  43.94     1:31.59 (47.65)
 20 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:34.30    1:32.18
                  44.20     1:32.18 (47.98)
 21 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.08    1:33.40
                  44.78     1:33.40 (48.62)
 22 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:32.32    1:33.81
                  44.12     1:33.81 (49.69)
 23 Kamal, Mobeen             12 TVSC-MR              1:34.98    1:34.45
                  45.38     1:34.45 (49.07)
 24 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR              1:36.56    1:34.50
                  45.05     1:34.50 (49.45)
 25 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR               1:37.97    1:34.55
                  44.62     1:34.55 (49.93)
 25 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.22    1:34.55
                  44.69     1:34.55 (49.86)
 27 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR               1:32.38    1:34.61
                  43.43     1:34.61 (51.18)
 28 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR            1:39.81    1:34.78
                  44.67     1:34.78 (50.11)
 29 Russo, Cameron J          11 OWA-MR               1:34.23    1:35.62
                  46.74     1:35.62 (48.88)
 30 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR              1:36.19    1:35.80
                  45.09     1:35.80 (50.71)
 31 McCort, Gregory E         11 North Shore-MR       1:45.45    1:36.46
                  45.50     1:36.46 (50.96)
 32 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:45.78    1:36.94
                  46.04     1:36.94 (50.90)
 33 Bystry, Rafal             12 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.30
                  46.40     1:37.30 (50.90)
 34 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:37.96
                  47.02     1:37.96 (50.94)
 35 Weilert, Justin           11 WISC-MR              1:44.89    1:38.43
                  48.51     1:38.43 (49.92)
 36 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR              1:44.90    1:38.48
                  45.78     1:38.48 (52.70)
 37 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                1:42.16    1:38.82
                  46.58     1:38.82 (52.24)
 38 Bormann, Christian L      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:41.75    1:39.45
                  46.23     1:39.45 (53.22)
 39 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:52.66    1:40.29
                  47.62     1:40.29 (52.67)
 40 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR              1:39.89    1:40.72
                  48.23     1:40.72 (52.49)
 41 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR              1:40.27    1:40.87
                  48.18     1:40.87 (52.69)
 42 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR       1:43.29    1:41.25
                  48.72     1:41.25 (52.53)
 43 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:43.83    1:41.54
                  48.29     1:41.54 (53.25)
 44 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                1:40.28    1:41.59
                  47.76     1:41.59 (53.83)
 45 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR               1:49.31    1:42.07
                  49.03     1:42.07 (53.04)
 46 Lanzarotta, James P       11 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:45.27
                  49.12     1:45.27 (56.15)
 47 Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:45.81
                  49.85     1:45.81 (55.96)
 48 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                1:38.74    1:47.22
                  50.94     1:47.22 (56.28)
 49 Kaiser, Christopher R     12 North Shore-MR       1:55.36    1:47.72
                  52.04     1:47.72 (55.68)
 50 Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.76
                  52.00     1:48.76 (56.76)
 51 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR       1:52.74    1:50.03
                  52.37     1:50.03 (57.66)
 52 Broderick, Paul R         11 WISC-MR              1:53.68    1:50.56
                  53.07     1:50.56 (57.49)
 53 Weilert, John             11 WISC-MR              1:53.07    1:52.30
                  55.06     1:52.30 (57.24)
 54 Drew, Stephen             11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.41
                  55.40   1:57.41 (1:02.01)
 55 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:00.87    1:57.63
                  55.81   1:57.63 (1:01.82)
 56 Haghighi, Sean            11 Unattached - Old-MR       NT    1:57.78
 57 Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR               2:45.02    1:58.48
                  57.00   1:58.48 (1:01.48)
 58 Pangal, John P            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:56.37    2:00.72
                  57.60   2:00.72 (1:03.12)
 59 Riotta, Joseph            12 OWA-MR               1:56.19    2:01.45
                  56.92   2:01.45 (1:04.53)
 60 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:10.56    2:14.89
                1:00.67   2:14.89 (1:14.22)
 -- Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR            2:03.08         DQ
                  54.26          DQ (59.25)
 -- Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR       2:05.00         DQ
                1:01.99        DQ (1:06.92)
 -- Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR              2:02.76         DQ
                  59.49        DQ (1:13.20)
 -- Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              2:35.00         DQ
                1:12.71        DQ (1:19.72)
 -- Katz, Yuval Z             11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
                  57.53        DQ (1:12.60)
 -- McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:44.31         DQ
                  42.78          DQ (51.15)
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                  54.77        DQ (1:02.75)

Event 59  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       15 North Shore-MR       2:11.26    2:12.87
                  30.07     1:03.67 (33.60)     1:38.03 (34.36)     2:12.87 (34.84)
  2 Kevins, Caitlin G         17 TVSC-MR              2:15.66    2:16.95
                  30.52     1:05.08 (34.56)     1:40.45 (35.37)     2:16.95 (36.50)
  3 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              2:19.40    2:20.57
                  10.84       31.48 (20.64)   1:44.58 (1:13.10)     2:20.57 (35.99)
  4 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    16 TVSC-MR              2:15.54    2:20.79
                  30.73     1:05.43 (34.70)     1:43.29 (37.86)     2:20.79 (37.50)
  5 Shapiro, Amanda           17 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:22.97
                  30.98     1:05.63 (34.65)     1:44.37 (38.74)     2:22.97 (38.60)
  6 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              2:21.58    2:25.43
                  32.17     1:08.31 (36.14)     1:46.37 (38.06)     2:25.43 (39.06)
  7 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:23.76    2:27.10
                  32.33     1:10.09 (37.76)     1:48.57 (38.48)     2:27.10 (38.53)
  8 DaSilva, Nicole A         16 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:32.48
                  31.18     1:09.11 (37.93)     1:49.12 (40.01)     2:32.48 (43.36)
  9 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:44.20    2:34.58
                  32.97     1:13.28 (40.31)     1:53.56 (40.28)     2:34.58 (41.02)
 10 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:40.35    2:36.96
                  33.24     1:13.01 (39.77)     1:54.88 (41.87)     2:36.96 (42.08)
 11 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               2:35.77    2:43.47
                  34.68     1:16.42 (41.74)     1:59.56 (43.14)     2:43.47 (43.91)
 12 Brekne, Kristen M         16 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:59.74
                  34.18     1:20.67 (46.49)     2:09.56 (48.89)     2:59.74 (50.18)
 13 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              2:43.97    3:00.45
                  35.61     1:20.37 (44.76)     2:10.90 (50.53)     3:00.45 (49.55)

Event 60  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.71    2:08.34
                  29.43     1:02.90 (33.47)     1:35.19 (32.29)     2:08.34 (33.15)
  2 Pall, Barrett A           15 North Shore-MR       2:15.17    2:09.04
                  29.63     1:02.89 (33.26)     1:35.68 (32.79)     2:09.04 (33.36)
  3 Brown, Bryan F            15 OWA-MR               2:13.65    2:14.17
                  29.56     1:03.68 (34.12)     1:38.56 (34.88)     2:14.17 (35.61)
  4 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR              2:14.34    2:14.92
                  29.55     1:03.73 (34.18)     1:38.47 (34.74)     2:14.92 (36.45)
  5 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      17 TVSC-MR              2:21.95    2:14.99
                  28.85     1:03.41 (34.56)     1:39.77 (36.36)     2:14.99 (35.22)
  6 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:22.50    2:18.02
                  29.45     1:04.53 (35.08)     1:42.18 (37.65)     2:18.02 (35.84)
  7 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR               2:18.43    2:19.81
                  30.98     1:06.59 (35.61)     1:42.99 (36.40)     2:19.81 (36.82)
  8 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR              2:25.78    2:24.41
                  30.45     1:06.33 (35.88)     1:45.07 (38.74)     2:24.41 (39.34)
  9 Smith, Alex E             17 TVSC-MR              2:26.23    2:25.45
                  30.23     1:06.13 (35.90)     1:44.92 (38.79)     2:25.45 (40.53)
 10 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.51
                  12.48     1:10.03 (57.55)     1:50.30 (40.27)     2:30.51 (40.21)
 11 Link, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:31.15
                  31.17     1:08.13 (36.96)     1:48.64 (40.51)     2:31.15 (42.51)
 12 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:29.68    2:36.77
                  32.77     1:12.01 (39.24)     1:53.13 (41.12)     2:36.77 (43.64)
 13 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR               2:34.47    2:40.55
                  12.14     1:11.44 (59.30)     1:56.75 (45.31)     2:40.55 (43.80)
 14 Scholz, Philip            15 TVSC-MR              5:00.00    2:47.97
                  35.28     1:17.29 (42.01)     2:01.89 (44.60)     2:47.97 (46.08)
 -- Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR              2:33.52         DQ
                  31.09     1:09.22 (38.13)     1:51.15 (41.93)          DQ (44.30)

Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                20.07      19.53
  2 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                  29.44      19.61
  3 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR                29.00      21.38
  4 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR               27.32      23.20
  5 Hausmann, Daniel           6 WISC-MR                25.03      24.12
  6 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                 27.31      24.63
  7 Campbell, Murray I         8 TVSC-MR                35.00      25.54
  8 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                33.00      26.94
  9 Lavin, Michael G           8 LINDY-MR               40.00      29.10
 10 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.63
 11 Liu, Alex                  7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     35.43      30.73
 12 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.00      31.34
 13 Carballeira, Philip J      7 TVSC-MR                35.00      31.84
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR                40.00      33.92
 15 Monahan, Tommy E           8 IA-MR                  30.00      35.85
 16 Havelis, Matthew T         8 TVSC-MR                34.00      37.41
 -- Schwab, Griffin B          7 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ
 -- Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                 31.64         DQ
 -- Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ

Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR                29.69      30.44
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR                 30.99      31.29
  3 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  31.80      31.83
  4 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  34.74      33.59
  5 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR                34.45      34.21
  6 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR                 34.55      34.41
  7 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR         35.74      34.42
  8 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR                 34.32      34.82
  9 Giordano, Krista N        11 North Shore-MR         34.52      34.86
 10 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR                33.36      35.20
 10 Morcerf, Marykate         12 WISC-MR                36.86      35.20
 12 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                35.99      35.37
 13 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  35.04      35.39
 14 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR                36.84      35.48
 15 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR                36.97      35.61
 16 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         37.20      35.71
 17 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR                37.43      35.78
 18 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR               34.72      35.84
 19 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                 39.77      36.28
 20 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                  37.42      36.37
 21 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                 35.28      36.38
 22 White, Torey M            12 IA-MR                  40.23      36.68
 23 Peng, Belle H             12 OWA-MR                 37.89      36.77
 23 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                  37.32      36.77
 25 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR                35.28      36.81
 26 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR                 37.38      36.88
 27 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR                 36.73      37.02
 28 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR                37.95      37.04
 29 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 37.33      37.17
 30 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR         37.45      37.31
 31 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                38.73      37.37
 32 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                40.48      37.84
 33 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR         45.68      38.08
 34 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR                37.29      38.17
 35 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR                 39.54      38.19
 36 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR         39.28      38.50
 37 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  41.06      38.79
 38 Lin, Amy M                12 North Shore-MR         38.39      38.93
 39 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                 40.64      38.97
 40 Scollan, Celeste          12 CSC-MR                 39.22      39.29
 41 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR         40.02      39.44
 42 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR                39.69      40.15
 43 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR         39.37      40.46
 44 Doria, Julianna C         12 LINDY-MR             1:20.68      40.69
 45 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.98      40.77
 46 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     12 North Shore-MR         40.47      40.78
 47 Citarella, Paige M        11 WISC-MR                38.81      40.82
 48 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 41.26      40.90
 49 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR         39.95      41.24
 50 Hopkins, Caitlin          11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.78
 51 Buletti, Leah S           12 East End-MR            44.19      41.82
 52 Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR                43.51      42.23
 53 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR              40.41      42.24
 54 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                42.48      42.38
 55 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 43.55      42.40
 56 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR                 40.16      42.80
 57 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                  42.39      43.02
 58 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                 42.84      43.13
 59 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                47.93      43.42
 60 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                43.50      43.46
 61 Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR                41.00      43.51
 62 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR                44.81      43.94
 63 Sommers, Carly            11 CSC-MR                 45.96      44.53
 64 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 46.39      44.63
 65 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     45.70      44.68
 66 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR               43.22      44.99
 67 LaSala, Brielle           11 TVSC-MR                49.79      46.04
 68 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR         45.98      46.43
 69 McHugh, Bethany           11 TVSC-MR                45.04      46.45
 70 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     47.51      46.53
 71 Blom, Jesse H             11 TVSC-MR              1:00.09      47.47
 72 Leggio, Raelynn M         11 CSC-MR                 54.95      47.77
 73 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     45.37      48.19
 74 Silver, Emily D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     43.54      49.26
 75 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR                51.86      50.69
 76 Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     45.01      51.04
 77 Sprow, Lauren             12 TVSC-MR                42.00      51.25
 78 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.27      55.16
 79 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     46.63      56.17
 80 Pedersen, Teal R          11 Farmingdale-MR         55.67    1:01.71

Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         12 TVSC-MR                29.03      29.84
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      12 TVSC-MR                32.59      31.17
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR                33.97      31.78
  4 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 31.48      32.04
  5 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR                33.52      32.38
  6 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR                32.49      33.84
  7 Dowling, Mark G           12 TVSC-MR                34.71      33.86
  8 Alejandro, Steffen        12 OWA-MR                 35.41      34.19
  9 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR                 36.02      34.88
 10 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR                 33.18      34.91
 11 Russo, Cameron J          11 OWA-MR                 35.48      35.79
 12 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 34.58      35.83
 13 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR         36.09      35.84
 14 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR                 35.26      35.94
 15 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                  33.04      36.13
 16 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               35.66      36.14
 17 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                36.89      36.99
 18 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR                 37.47      37.13
 19 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                38.27      37.38
 20 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 44.21      37.51
 21 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                38.41      37.68
 22 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              38.22      37.74
 23 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                37.30      37.75
 24 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR                 37.63      37.83
 25 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                36.54      38.03
 26 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 38.16      38.06
 27 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR               36.00      38.37
 28 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                  44.16      38.48
 29 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               38.51      38.57
 30 Kaiser, Christopher R     12 North Shore-MR         37.51      38.77
 31 McCort, Gregory E         11 North Shore-MR         38.60      38.82
 32 Kamal, Mobeen             12 TVSC-MR                36.95      38.96
 33 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  38.47      39.35
 33 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR              37.60      39.35
 35 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                  39.87      39.37
 36 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  37.92      39.58
 37 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR                 38.86      39.68
 38 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  37.80      39.77
 39 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR                40.61      39.88
 40 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR         37.28      39.93
 41 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                48.39      40.00
 42 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR                 40.06      40.27
 43 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR                40.21      40.52
 44 Dieterich, Eric B         11 CSC-MR                 41.26      40.81
 45 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR                43.01      41.76
 46 Broderick, Paul R         11 WISC-MR                41.43      42.22
 47 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.14      42.46
 48 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR         42.19      43.07
 49 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     40.44      43.09
 50 Katz, Yuval Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      43.14
 51 Bormann, Christian L      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.23      44.28
 52 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 43.39      44.95
 53 Weilert, Justin           11 WISC-MR                45.23      45.51
 54 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR         43.96      45.52
 55 Zhu, Joseph               11 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      45.53
 56 Weilert, John             11 WISC-MR                42.67      45.65
 57 Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR                55.00      45.79
 58 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR                50.00      45.80
 59 Lanzarotta, James P       11 WISC-MR                46.83      46.18
 60 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              46.27      47.50
 61 Sullivan, Chris R         11 Farmingdale-MR         52.89      48.81
 62 Haghighi, Sean            11 Unattached - Old-MR       NT      50.04
 63 Pangal, John P            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     46.40      51.06
 64 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      52.44
 65 Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR                52.27      53.20
 66 Drew, Stephen             11 CSC-MR                 54.43      53.21
 67 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.87
 68 Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR                 52.12      54.72
 69 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     47.67      54.76
 70 Zhang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              1:03.00      56.15
 71 Riotta, Joseph            12 OWA-MR                 52.38      58.90
 72 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              1:00.26    1:03.88

Event 65  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       15 North Shore-MR       1:01.37    1:01.93
                  30.63     1:01.93 (31.30)
  2 DaSilva, Nicole A         16 TVSC-MR                59.98    1:04.57
                  31.39     1:04.57 (33.18)
  3 Bergquist, Krista         15 WISC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.49
                  31.78     1:05.49 (33.71)
  4 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.58    1:05.97
                  31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)
  5 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.06
                  32.91     1:06.06 (33.15)
  6 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.43
                  33.05     1:07.43 (34.38)
  7 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    16 TVSC-MR              1:04.31    1:08.04
                  33.36     1:08.04 (34.68)
  8 Shapiro, Amanda           17 TVSC-MR              1:05.93    1:08.64
                  33.81     1:08.64 (34.83)
  9 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR               1:10.27    1:11.16
                  34.93     1:11.16 (36.23)
 10 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.64    1:11.19
                  34.71     1:11.19 (36.48)
 11 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:11.21
                  35.15     1:11.21 (36.06)
 12 Morandi, Rachel           15 WISC-MR              1:09.30    1:11.65
                  34.03     1:11.65 (37.62)
 13 Kevins, Caitlin G         17 TVSC-MR              1:06.56    1:11.75
                  34.23     1:11.75 (37.52)
 14 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.57    1:12.29
                  35.40     1:12.29 (36.89)
 15 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:13.46
                  36.65     1:13.46 (36.81)
 16 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       1:11.67    1:14.15
                  36.22     1:14.15 (37.93)
 17 Maietta, Lauren           15 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:14.70
                  36.90     1:14.70 (37.80)
 18 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:15.79
                  36.46     1:15.79 (39.33)
 19 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              1:17.99    1:15.98
                  37.29     1:15.98 (38.69)
 20 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached - Old-MR  1:18.33    1:16.04
                  37.54     1:16.04 (38.50)
 21 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                1:16.43    1:16.32
                  37.50     1:16.32 (38.82)
 22 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:17.12
                  36.86     1:17.12 (40.26)
 23 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR       1:17.83    1:17.81
                  38.04     1:17.81 (39.77)
 24 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:17.84
                  37.26     1:17.84 (40.58)
 25 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               1:18.17    1:18.53
                  38.46     1:18.53 (40.07)
 26 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             1:18.10    1:18.79
                  37.93     1:18.79 (40.86)
 27 Glennon, Nicole B         17 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:20.17
                  38.94     1:20.17 (41.23)
 28 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:24.31    1:21.50
                  38.96     1:21.50 (42.54)
 28 Brekne, Kristen M         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.92    1:21.50
                  38.63     1:21.50 (42.87)
 30 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                1:19.77    1:23.18
                  40.51     1:23.18 (42.67)
 31 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              1:26.24    1:28.93
                  42.44     1:28.93 (46.49)
 32 Kilmer, Leslie A          17 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:31.12
                  42.94     1:31.12 (48.18)

Event 66  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR                55.44      57.48
                  28.64       57.48 (28.84)
  2 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR                53.01      58.27
                  29.31       58.27 (28.96)
  3 Fortin, William J         17 TVSC-MR                55.60      58.84
                  28.77       58.84 (30.07)
  4 Pall, Barrett A           15 North Shore-MR       1:03.26    1:01.53
                  30.53     1:01.53 (31.00)
  5 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR                59.94    1:03.74
                  31.72     1:03.74 (32.02)
  6 Peyser, David A           17 TVSC-MR              1:03.79    1:04.05
                  31.00     1:04.05 (33.05)
  7 Brown, Bryan F            15 OWA-MR               1:00.88    1:05.65
                  31.97     1:05.65 (33.68)
  8 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR               1:19.52    1:06.95
                  32.91     1:06.95 (34.04)
  9 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      17 TVSC-MR              1:02.63    1:07.09
                  32.08     1:07.09 (35.01)
 10 Smith, Alex E             17 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:07.36
                  33.30     1:07.36 (34.06)
 11 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               1:07.04    1:08.21
                  33.14     1:08.21 (35.07)
 12 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.11
                  33.51     1:09.11 (35.60)
 13 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR               1:08.44    1:10.67
                  35.19     1:10.67 (35.48)
 14 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                1:08.53    1:11.40
                  34.32     1:11.40 (37.08)
 15 Luckie, Anthony P         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.40
                  35.87     1:12.40 (36.53)
 16 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:10.40    1:12.90
                  35.23     1:12.90 (37.67)
 17 Tamulonis, Christopher B  17 OWA-MR               1:18.22    1:13.09
                1:13.13         1:13.09 ( )
 18 Link, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:13.86
                  35.63     1:13.86 (38.23)

Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                  18.11      16.71
  2 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                17.28      16.97
  3 Harris, Connor             8 Sachem-MR              18.76      17.05
  4 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR                18.12      17.67
  5 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     18.83      18.05
  6 Lagalante, Daniel J        8 OWA-MR                 25.16      18.47
  7 Campbell, Murray I         8 TVSC-MR                18.41      18.78
  8 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                19.29      19.10
  9 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR               18.16      19.19
 10 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                 20.72      20.21
 11 Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                 20.30      20.28
 11 Hausmann, Daniel           6 WISC-MR                21.21      20.28
 13 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR              20.99      20.30
 14 Byrnes, Cameron M          8 Sachem-MR              19.29      20.62
 15 Lavin, Michael G           8 LINDY-MR               27.00      21.45
 16 Carballeira, Philip J      7 TVSC-MR                20.22      21.90
 17 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         23.27      22.29
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR                25.20      22.58
 19 Havelis, Matthew T         8 TVSC-MR                24.10      22.63
 20 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                    NT      22.69
 21 Schwab, Griffin B          7 North Shore-MR         24.24      22.88
 22 Monahan, Tommy E           8 IA-MR                  27.95      22.89
 23 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                23.22      23.33
 24 Liu, Alex                  7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     27.97      23.82
 25 Alagna, Antonio D          8 TVSC-MR                30.00      24.62
 26 Campanella, Noah M         6 TVSC-MR                28.00      25.67
 27 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR                26.47      25.97

Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:06.57    1:54.67
     1) Marsar, Samantha C 12           2) Lown, Katina 12
     3) Bolin, Kathleen 12              4) Caruso, Alicia R 12
                  30.43     1:02.54 (32.11)     1:26.98 (24.44)     1:54.67 (27.69)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.00    1:54.86
     1) Birkmire, Jenna M 12            2) Rivera, Celine D 12
     3) Carballeira, Kimberly A 12      4) Magliola, Kristen M 12
                  27.55       56.31 (28.76)     1:24.89 (28.58)     1:54.86 (29.97)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.40    1:56.01
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 12             2) Tromp, Jacqueline M 11
     3) Nieto, Jessica N 12             4) Glenday, Heather M 11
                  27.83       58.48 (30.65)     1:28.11 (29.63)     1:56.01 (27.90)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:02.61    1:58.56
     1) Giordano, Krista N 11           2) Kleinschnitz, Brittany L 12
     3) Lin, Amy M 12                   4) Ouzounian, Lauren M 11
                  31.66     1:00.19 (28.53)     1:30.05 (29.86)     1:58.56 (28.51)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:56.84    1:58.78
     1) Hoffman, Morgan S 12            2) Finnegan, Sallibeth 12
     3) Warren, Michelle 12             4) Morcerf, Marykate 12
                  29.86     1:01.43 (31.57)     1:30.99 (29.56)     1:58.78 (27.79)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:58.60    1:58.88
     1) Bruder, Kristi L 12             2) Larson, Kim P 12
     3) Luqman, Kyle M 12               4) George, Amanda 12
                  29.28     1:00.24 (30.96)     1:31.24 (31.00)     1:58.88 (27.64)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:55.00    2:07.03
     1) Carballeira, Kaitlyn M 11       2) Lampe, Shannon E 11
     3) Mahoney, Kaitlin E 12           4) Purdy, Kristen L 11
                  30.61     1:02.56 (31.95)     1:35.96 (33.40)     2:07.03 (31.07)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:12.37    2:09.13
     1) Sigaty, Christine T 11          2) Smith, Jaclyn M 12
     3) Mitchell, Elizabeth V 12        4) Mullaney, Megan G 11
                  32.70     1:06.93 (34.23)     1:37.64 (30.71)     2:09.13 (31.49)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:15.10    2:11.68
     1) White, Torey M 12               2) Lifavi, Danielle 12
     3) Hansen, Kaitlyn G 11            4) Roett, Katelyn 11
                  34.14     1:05.31 (31.17)     1:40.54 (35.23)     2:11.68 (31.14)
 10 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                      2:14.60    2:14.95
     1) Hernandez, Marissa E 11         2) Kerr, Kathleen P 11
     3) McElgun, Karen A 12             4) Scollan, Celeste 12
                  34.30     1:07.25 (32.95)     1:41.74 (34.49)     2:14.95 (33.21)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:04.00    2:20.62
     1) Capustin, Kimberly B 12         2) Hesse, Samantha M 11
     3) Kruse, Mary E 12                4) Holler, Jillian P 11
                  33.19     1:09.16 (35.97)     1:47.42 (38.26)     2:20.62 (33.20)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:19.88    2:22.92
     1) Jannuzzi, Catherine A 12        2) Desousa, Yvonne C 12
     3) Jannuzzi, Olivia A 11           4) Chun, Joyce 11
                  38.13     1:16.03 (37.90)     1:49.79 (33.76)     2:22.92 (33.13)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:06.00    2:30.57
     1) Blaszky, Melissa A 12           2) Sprow, Lauren 12
     3) McHugh, Bethany 11              4) Huchthausen, Elizabeth A 12
                  37.90     1:21.86 (43.96)     2:00.01 (38.15)     2:30.57 (30.56)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:12.00    2:40.50
     1) Lunghi, Kara M 11               2) LaSala, Brielle 11
     3) Smith, Erika L 11               4) Blom, Jesse H 11
                  38.76     1:16.91 (38.15)     1:59.21 (42.30)     2:40.50 (41.29)

Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:47.71
     1) Luchsinger, Thomas J 12         2) Dowling, Mark G 12
     3) Dowling, Jake A 11              4) Brennan, Austin F 12
                  26.16       52.27 (26.11)     1:22.10 (29.83)     1:47.71 (25.61)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.81    1:55.92
     1) McIlvain, Brian J 12            2) King, Brendan D 12
     3) Hallinan, James J 12            4) Coleman, Zachary T 12
                  29.49       57.20 (27.71)     1:27.38 (30.18)     1:55.92 (28.54)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.36    2:03.51
     1) Jiran, Monte 11                 2) Hausmann, Edward C 11
     3) Forgione, Michael J 11          4) Santospirito, Chris L 12
                  30.53     1:02.84 (32.31)     1:35.19 (32.35)     2:03.51 (28.32)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:05.12    2:05.14
     1) Cremer, Christian H 11          2) Woodhead, Derek R 11
     3) Spierer, Josh A 11              4) Schreck, Eric 12
                  29.98     1:02.50 (32.52)     1:35.89 (33.39)     2:05.14 (29.25)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:55.00    2:06.12
     1) Smit, Kevin P 12                2) Capobianco, Jeffrey M 12
     3) Aberle, William A 12            4) Selinger, Joseph S 11
                  31.91     1:02.63 (30.72)     1:34.72 (32.09)     2:06.12 (31.40)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:06.01    2:06.56
     1) Gustafson, Peter G 12           2) McCort, Gregory E 11
     3) Coleman, Matthew L 12           4) Maldonado, Eric R 11
                  33.04     1:04.48 (31.44)     1:35.93 (31.45)     2:06.56 (30.63)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:05.00    2:21.23
     1) Clark, Matthew A 12             2) Kamal, Mobeen 12
     3) Citron, Joshua W 11             4) Saunders, Brad S 11
                  35.26     1:10.62 (35.36)     1:43.34 (32.72)     2:21.23 (37.89)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:17.50    2:21.51
     1) Broderick, Paul R 11            2) Krawczyk, James 11
     3) Weilert, Justin 11              4) Casey, Sean 11
                  37.78     1:12.63 (34.85)     1:48.40 (35.77)     2:21.51 (33.11)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:23.39    2:26.82
     1) Makowski, John P 11             2) Bormann, Christian L 11
     3) Jennings, Paul M 11             4) Pangal, John P 11
                  36.79     1:12.74 (35.95)     1:48.39 (35.65)     2:26.82 (38.43)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:12.00    2:33.57
     1) Sciarrotto, Brendan 11          2) Smith, Connor 12
     3) Katz, Yuval Z 11                4) Zhu, Joseph 11
                  36.50     1:20.89 (44.39)     1:55.49 (34.60)     2:33.57 (38.08)

Event 71  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:51.00    1:51.68
     1) Shapiro, Amanda 17              2) Tisch, Meredith E 16
     3) Glennon, Nicole B 17            4) D'Esposito, Anjelica L 16
                  26.61       54.11 (27.50)     1:24.38 (30.27)     1:51.68 (27.30)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:52.00    1:51.75
     1) DaSilva, Nicole A 16            2) Blaszky, Allison N 15
     3) Brennan, Callie E 16            4) Kevins, Caitlin G 17
                  27.23       55.45 (28.22)     1:24.91 (29.46)     1:51.75 (26.84)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.64    1:52.54
     1) Bergquist, Krista 15            2) Morandi, Rachel 15
     3) Schettino, Caitlin A 15         4) Maietta, Lauren 15
                  26.16       55.94 (29.78)     1:24.98 (29.04)     1:52.54 (27.56)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:53.74
     1) Kane, Kandra L 15               2) Fuchs, Lauren D 16
     3) Brekne, Kristen M 16            4) Kilmer, Leslie A 17
                  27.39       55.16 (27.77)     1:24.75 (29.59)     1:53.74 (28.99)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:53.24    2:01.15
     1) Bowman, Colleen E 16            2) Parks, Rebecca J 15
     3) Cook, Cathleen M 15             4) Larson, Chris E 15
                  30.83     1:01.20 (30.37)     1:33.96 (32.76)     2:01.15 (27.19)

Event 72  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.00    1:36.03
     1) Armstrong, Shaun R 17           2) Fleckenstein, Johnny F 17
     3) Detolla, Gregory J 16           4) Rigogliosi, Angelo R 17
                  22.47       46.94 (24.47)     1:12.07 (25.13)     1:36.03 (23.96)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:41.00    1:37.59
     1) Brennan, Travis J 17            2) Smith, Alex E 17
     3) Peyser, David A 17              4) Fortin, William J 17
                  24.02       49.08 (25.06)     1:13.56 (24.48)     1:37.59 (24.03)

Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:23.05    1:28.80
     1) Rohan, Alexa B 8                2) Buonaito, Kelsey R 8
     3) Giordano, Jessica L 8           4) Perrone, Amanda J 7
                  46.32     1:28.80 (42.48)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:45.00    1:33.59
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:32.00    1:34.05
     1) Drury, Shannon 7                2) Pappalardo, Jacqueline L 7
     3) Wagner, Alexis H 8              4) Attner, Lauren T 8
                  57.63     1:34.05 (36.42)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:34.39
     1) Whalen, Bridget 8               2) Swartwout, Erica 7
     3) Carlson, Alexis T 8             4) Casey, Shannon 8
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:28.92    1:37.41
     1) Revello, Grace M 8              2) Glenday, Kerry 8
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 8              4) Fazio, Kimberly R 8
                  48.34     1:37.41 (49.07)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:55.00         DQ
     1) Bevinetto, Alyssa C 7           2) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 8
     3) Hemp, Alexandra 8               4) Spirio, Casey 8
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:37.63         DQ
     1) Haar, Hanna R 8                 2) Marmo, Marisa A 8
     3) Ramos, Jasmine 7                4) Bassani, Josephine 8

Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         10 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.32
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR         31.82      31.54
  3 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       10 OWA-MR                 31.66      31.62
  4 Brennan, Cassidy S        10 TVSC-MR                35.94      35.43
  5 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              37.85      35.78
  6 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR                 38.64      36.93
  7 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR               36.17      37.25
  8 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR                 40.63      37.40
  9 DaSilva, Taylor A         10 TVSC-MR                36.02      37.98
 10 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR                 41.40      38.07
 11 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR         42.22      38.35
 12 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 40.52      38.44
 13 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                39.12      38.49
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                42.42      38.74
 15 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         44.45      40.07
 16 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         40.29      40.19
 17 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         39.92      40.62
 18 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR                40.66      40.78
 19 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR         43.69      40.79
 20 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR                39.07      40.98
 21 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                43.08      41.21
 22 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 46.67      41.72
 23 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                44.29      42.39
 24 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                47.28      42.61
 25 Kearney, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 42.16      42.63
 26 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                 44.93      42.97
 27 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.18      44.12
 28 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               44.19      44.47
 29 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         44.26      45.08
 30 Sawicki, Jessica M        10 OWA-MR                 49.94      46.18
 31 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     51.45      46.44
 32 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LINDY-MR               53.00      46.65
 33 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR                 53.44      46.72
 34 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 46.76      46.80
 35 Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR            49.99      46.82
 36 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR                46.55      47.08
 37 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR                50.11      47.50
 38 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                46.93      47.51
 39 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                52.87      47.62
 40 Mas, Frankie              10 CSC-MR                    NT      47.65
 41 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                 47.57      48.55
 42 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR            54.99      48.68
 43 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR              53.41      49.01
 44 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         52.26      49.37
 45 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               43.50      49.55
 46 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR              50.75      50.59
 47 Ansman, Mary J             9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      51.24
 48 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.77      51.58
 49 Molano, Phoebe G           9 TVSC-MR                51.28      51.60
 50 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      51.88
 51 Giuliano, Tina M           9 LINDY-MR               46.30      51.97
 52 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            1:05.89      51.98
 53 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               49.66      52.19
 54 Zhou, Alice               10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.75      53.41
 55 Neidle, Emily A           10 TVSC-MR                47.56      53.68
 56 Moreau, Jane N            10 North Shore-MR         56.89      54.25
 57 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               1:30.25      54.66
 58 Sciarrotto, Lauren         9 TVSC-MR                53.96      54.82
 59 Enoksen, Tory E            9 CSC-MR                 59.98      55.79
 60 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                1:12.27      56.82
 61 Stewart, Kristen M         9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      57.15
 62 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      57.67
 63 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  49.18      57.74
 64 Theofield, Mary            9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.41      57.93
 65 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.65      58.82
 66 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               1:15.25      58.84
 67 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      59.70
 68 Bassani, Gloria            9 CSC-MR               1:00.51    1:00.15
 69 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            1:06.05    1:00.17
 70 Richardson, Devin         10 IA-MR                1:20.95    1:02.33
 71 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR               1:32.32    1:10.01
 72 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.37
 73 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:05.22    1:45.96
 -- Wirski, Natalie A         10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ
 -- Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR         56.57         DQ
 -- Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                 43.77         DQ
 -- Setter, Megan M            9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR                33.77      32.92
  2 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                  35.42      34.00
  3 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR         35.66      34.76
  4 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                 36.85      37.00
  5 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR         38.36      38.10
  6 Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR                 43.47      38.28
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR                 40.37      38.76
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      39.25
  9 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 47.26      40.24
 10 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR                44.09      40.32
 11 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 42.30      40.52
 12 Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                  46.97      40.55
 13 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     51.04      41.94
 14 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                44.67      42.23
 15 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.45      42.30
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.05      42.50
 17 Fisher, Alexander R       10 CSC-MR                 43.05      42.98
 18 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR                 41.75      43.28
 19 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     49.65      44.86
 20 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached - Old-MR    44.33      45.41
 21 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                48.91      45.56
 22 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR               44.31      47.09
 23 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 46.85      47.27
 24 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.00      48.02
 25 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                  48.70      49.69
 26 McKeefery, Shawn P         9 CSC-MR                    NT      50.83
 27 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                  50.80      51.88
 28 Umile, Bradford            9 Sachem-MR              56.94      52.16
 29 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR                 56.93      53.21
 30 Barrios, Nicholas J        9 CSC-MR                 56.54      54.94
 31 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR         54.40      54.96
 32 Landi, Joseph B            9 CSC-MR               1:08.42      55.89
 33 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:01.55      57.33
 34 Kontos, Nicholas G        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.02      57.90
 35 Steinzor, Dylan W          9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:09.87      59.22
 36 Kramer, Justin F          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.85      59.25
 37 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.65
 -- Griffiths, David          10 CSC-MR                 43.78         DQ
 -- Loper, Michael D          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ
 -- Burnham, Ian C            10 IA-MR                  58.96         DQ
 -- Jurukovska, Luca F        10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ
 -- Fisher, Montana B          9 CSC-MR               1:07.71         DQ
 -- Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ
 -- Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Santanella, Jacob F        9 North Shore-MR       1:05.00         DQ
 -- Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ

Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR                 24.68      25.47
  2 Sprow, Alana M            14 TVSC-MR                25.65      26.03
  2 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                  25.58      26.03
  4 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR                 26.73      26.87
  5 Veccia, Samantha J        14 North Shore-MR         27.01      27.09
  6 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR                 26.77      27.49
  7 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR         27.48      27.77
  7 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR                 27.76      27.77
  9 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR                 27.83      27.82
 10 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR                27.22      27.94
 11 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR                28.20      28.24
 12 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    13 OWA-MR                 27.34      28.27
 13 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.37
 14 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR                 27.95      28.47
 15 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                 27.90      28.59
 16 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR                28.21      28.69
 17 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR                 28.30      28.77
 18 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                  29.07      28.80
 19 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR                28.77      28.88
 20 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR                 28.14      28.94
 21 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR                 28.42      28.96
 22 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                27.62      28.97
 23 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                  29.00      29.02
 24 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR         28.35      29.06
 25 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR         33.00      29.14
 26 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR                27.95      29.50
 27 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                  28.47      29.79
 28 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR                29.31      29.86
 29 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR         36.00      29.93
 30 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                  29.65      29.97
 31 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR         33.43      30.22
 32 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR         32.00      30.28
 33 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                 29.67      30.36
 34 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                31.03      30.41
 35 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR               29.33      30.45
 35 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR                30.69      30.45
 37 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.53      30.48
 38 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                  28.31      30.52
 39 Salzberg, Dana E          13 North Shore-MR         30.67      30.61
 40 Acebo, Paige              14 East End-MR            30.08      30.66
 41 Baker, Arianna J          13 IA-MR                  31.18      30.67
 42 Evinger, Kathryn L        13 North Shore-MR         33.87      30.71
 43 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                  30.44      30.76
 44 Lynch, Brianne E          13 TVSC-MR                33.18      30.84
 45 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR         33.00      30.97
 46 Nugent, Krista A          13 CSC-MR                 31.11      31.00
 47 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR                31.89      31.08
 48 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR                31.89      31.15
 49 Ienuso, Joli M            13 Sachem-MR              41.01      31.18
 50 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR               31.06      31.23
 51 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR               30.55      31.24
 52 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR                31.03      31.26
 53 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR         30.43      31.31
 54 Yoo, Monica               13 TVSC-MR                33.16      31.47
 55 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR         34.00      31.66
 56 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR                32.04      31.76
 57 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR                33.22      31.86
 58 Woodford, Katherine A     13 TVSC-MR                32.45      31.95
 59 Malkin, Andreana E        14 North Shore-MR         31.99      32.16
 60 Barkey, Shannon           14 LINDY-MR               34.08      33.09
 61 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR              35.01      33.34
 62 Reynolds, Stephanie N     14 TVSC-MR                37.38      33.60
 63 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                35.53      33.69
 64 Glass, Hillary R          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.56      35.78
 65 Connor, Jacqueline C      13 North Shore-MR         34.00      35.92
 66 Zeno, Nicole M            14 Farmingdale-MR         35.77      36.37
 67 Snelders, Leanne R        14 TVSC-MR                37.00      40.13
 68 Levy, Tali A              14 TVSC-MR                47.63      44.02
 69 Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:00.71

Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR                25.09      24.84
  2 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR         25.41      25.40
  3 O'Reilly, Patrick J       14 North Shore-MR         25.81      25.54
  4 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR               25.45      25.59
  5 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached - Old-MR    26.44      26.11
  6 Reade, Joey D             13 Farmingdale-MR         32.94      26.19
  7 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR                 25.92      26.37
  8 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      13 TVSC-MR                26.43      26.39
  9 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR                27.22      26.56
 10 Colon, Joseph M           14 OWA-MR                 27.98      26.62
 11 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR               26.37      26.64
 12 Pall, Zach A              13 North Shore-MR         28.41      26.90
 13 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR                 27.00      27.54
 14 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR         29.56      27.61
 15 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR                 29.77      28.23
 16 Schwab, Taylor M          13 North Shore-MR         28.34      28.46
 17 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR                30.30      28.56
 18 Algazy, Noam              13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.28      28.57
 19 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.24      28.91
 20 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                  28.42      29.20
 21 Kilmer, Chad H            14 TVSC-MR                30.45      29.37
 22 Conway, Sean J            13 CSC-MR                 32.10      29.79
 23 Pruzan, Brian             14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.26      30.09
 24 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR                30.69      30.34
 25 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                  33.56      30.38
 26 Zhang, Ross J             13 TVSC-MR                31.86      30.39
 27 Santanella, Frank J       13 North Shore-MR         31.21      31.02
 28 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR                33.79      31.78
 29 laghezza, matthew         13 CSC-MR                 34.00      31.98
 30 Haghighi, Kevin           14 Unattached - Old-MR    35.98      32.56
 31 Lee, Dennis W             13 WISC-MR                34.98      34.34

Event 79  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         43.32      42.51
  2 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                  47.08      43.16
  3 Giordano, Jessica L        8 North Shore-MR         46.47      45.68
  4 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     50.19      46.79
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                49.59      47.56
  6 Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                    NT      47.94
  7 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR               45.85      48.48
  8 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  46.85      49.12
  9 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 53.42      49.24
 10 Lampe, Colleen M           8 TVSC-MR                52.40      49.39
 11 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR         47.63      50.14
 12 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     53.33      50.51
 13 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 55.90      50.60
 14 Carangi, Taylor M          8 WISC-MR                35.00      51.56
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                56.89      52.78
 16 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR          1:02.99      53.02
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               1:45.25      53.44
 18 Revello, Grace M           8 CSC-MR                    NT      53.62
 19 Kolsch, Rachel M           8 TVSC-MR              1:32.00      53.82
 20 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                 58.31      53.94
 21 Matthes, Kelly             8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      54.25
 22 Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                    NT      54.46
 23 Hogan, Anna M              8 TVSC-MR                52.43      54.59
 24 Boriskin, Madison E        7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.35      54.82
 25 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.73      56.10
 26 Jehle, Diana D             8 TVSC-MR              1:01.39      56.79
 27 Katz, Megan A              8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.48      56.95
 28 Koch, Julianne A           7 LINDY-MR               58.00      57.06
 29 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:04.24      57.48
 30 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.45      58.19
 31 Sack, Courtney A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.99      58.62
 32 Stathman, Alison M         8 TVSC-MR              1:35.00      58.73
 33 Bevinetto, Alyssa C        7 HAA-MR               1:05.79      59.27
 34 Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR              1:02.38      59.75
 35 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                    NT      59.92
 36 Pugliese, Laura            7 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:00.02
 37 O'Donnell, Mckenzie        8 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.27
 38 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:04.27    1:00.28
 39 Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR              1:03.62    1:00.92
 40 Bevinetto, Angelica M      7 HAA-MR                 59.41    1:01.35
 41 Kiendle, Jennifer A        7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.80
 42 Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR       1:10.59    1:02.11
 43 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.43    1:02.55
 44 Ostrander, Emily E         8 TVSC-MR              1:31.00    1:02.87
 45 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR               1:03.98    1:03.31
 46 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                 52.97    1:04.99
 47 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR                44.17    1:05.04
 48 Kneessy, Lauren            5 TVSC-MR              1:28.00    1:05.08
 49 Gutmann, Chloe D           8 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:05.28
 50 Sager, Victoria            8 LINDY-MR             1:02.85    1:05.67
 51 Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR             1:12.06    1:06.71
 52 Carey, Alanna A            7 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:06.95
 53 Aiello, Kayleigh M         7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.94
 54 Huchler, Jacqueline M      6 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.59
 55 Bralich, Christine         6 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.67
 55 Walker, Kathryn            6 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.67
 57 Stampelos, Joanna P        8 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:10.65
 58 Nestor, Catherine J        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.43
 59 Perrino, Kaitlin M         7 TVSC-MR              1:28.00    1:12.93
 60 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.85
 61 Catterson, Sarah E         7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.31
 62 Pugliese, suzanna          8 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:19.21
 -- Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  56.74         DQ
 -- Theofanous, Gabrielle M    7 TVSC-MR              1:09.13         DQ
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal L        8 TVSC-MR              1:24.00         DQ
 -- Flaherty, Danielle J       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.88         DQ
 -- Jehle, Emma R              7 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Karoutsos, Arlexa          8 East End-MR          2:15.99         DQ

Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         10 TVSC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.55
                  30.07     1:03.55 (33.48)
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR       1:04.43    1:03.73
                  29.93     1:03.73 (33.80)
  3 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       10 OWA-MR               1:06.87    1:05.20
                  31.97     1:05.20 (33.23)
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         10 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:08.68
                  32.95     1:08.68 (35.73)
  5 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR               1:09.98    1:09.06
                  32.28     1:09.06 (36.78)
  6 Brennan, Cassidy S        10 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.53
                  32.43     1:09.53 (37.10)
  7 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR              1:16.42    1:12.17
                  35.77     1:12.17 (36.40)
  8 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR              1:13.77    1:12.22
                  34.61     1:12.22 (37.61)
  9 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR             1:11.11    1:12.45
                  33.61     1:12.45 (38.84)
 10 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR            1:13.09    1:13.13
                  33.24     1:13.13 (39.89)
 11 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:15.07    1:13.36
                  34.40     1:13.36 (38.96)
 12 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR               1:19.56    1:13.78
                  33.88     1:13.78 (39.90)
 13 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR             1:17.16    1:14.06
                  12.75   1:14.06 (1:01.31)
 14 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR       1:19.32    1:15.29
                  35.04     1:15.29 (40.25)
 15 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:16.12    1:15.34
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)
 16 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               1:18.59    1:16.18
                  37.51     1:16.18 (38.67)
 17 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.27    1:17.51
                  36.40     1:17.51 (41.11)
 18 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.45    1:18.80
                  37.78     1:18.80 (41.02)
 19 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               1:22.20    1:19.17
                  37.89     1:19.17 (41.28)
 20 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR               1:27.11    1:19.55
                  36.34     1:19.55 (43.21)
 21 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.19    1:19.61
                  37.46     1:19.61 (42.15)
 22 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR             1:24.16    1:19.82
                  37.82     1:19.82 (42.00)
 23 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR       1:19.29    1:19.89
                  36.91     1:19.89 (42.98)
 24 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR               1:27.77    1:20.78
                  38.80     1:20.78 (41.98)
 25 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR       1:28.45    1:21.36
                  38.01     1:21.36 (43.35)
 26 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LINDY-MR             1:37.00    1:21.82
                  38.98     1:21.82 (42.84)
 27 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR               1:25.50    1:22.40
                  39.04     1:22.40 (43.36)
 28 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              1:51.85    1:22.86
                  38.03     1:22.86 (44.83)
 29 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR              1:23.04    1:23.26
                  39.15     1:23.26 (44.11)
 30 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:30.01    1:23.88
                  41.07     1:23.88 (42.81)
 31 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:23.16    1:23.95
                  39.08     1:23.95 (44.87)
 32 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR              1:26.80    1:24.05
                  38.47     1:24.05 (45.58)
 33 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:26.41    1:24.50
                  38.47     1:24.50 (46.03)
 34 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR               1:25.98    1:24.72
                  39.80     1:24.72 (44.92)
 35 Mas, Frankie              10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.05
                  41.23     1:25.05 (43.82)
 36 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            1:31.30    1:25.26
                  40.18     1:25.26 (45.08)
 37 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:25.33
                  39.34     1:25.33 (45.99)
 37 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:32.93    1:25.33
                  39.68     1:25.33 (45.65)
 37 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR              1:27.79    1:25.33
                  37.92     1:25.33 (47.41)
 40 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR       1:30.88    1:25.48
                  43.03     1:25.48 (42.45)
 41 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                1:40.24    1:26.04
 42 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:26.66
                  39.89     1:26.66 (46.77)
 43 Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR          1:40.99    1:26.88
                  39.92     1:26.88 (46.96)
 44 Sawicki, Jessica M        10 OWA-MR               1:33.06    1:26.96
                  41.37     1:26.96 (45.59)
 45 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               2:13.15    1:27.03
                  45.02     1:27.03 (42.01)
 46 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.49
                  42.14     1:27.49 (45.35)
 47 Kearney, Shannon          10 CSC-MR               1:34.84    1:27.94
                  41.61     1:27.94 (46.33)
 48 Giuliano, Tina M           9 LINDY-MR             1:35.81    1:28.44
                  39.80     1:28.44 (48.64)
 49 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR            1:32.25    1:29.16
                  42.29     1:29.16 (46.87)
 49 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:38.47    1:29.16
                  41.87     1:29.16 (47.29)
 51 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR               1:24.89    1:29.19
                  40.62     1:29.19 (48.57)
 52 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR          1:42.99    1:29.37
                  41.72     1:29.37 (47.65)
 53 Enoksen, Tory E            9 CSC-MR               1:37.30    1:30.41
                  41.11     1:30.41 (49.30)
 54 Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR          1:40.99    1:31.83
                  41.65     1:31.83 (50.18)
 55 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR             1:31.90    1:32.36
                  44.44     1:32.36 (47.92)
 56 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:37.98    1:32.51
                  40.90     1:32.51 (51.61)
 57 Ansman, Mary J             9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:32.61
                  44.33     1:32.61 (48.28)
 58 Moreau, Jane N            10 North Shore-MR       1:42.24    1:33.02
                1:37.73         1:33.02 ( )
 59 Molano, Phoebe G           9 TVSC-MR              1:29.67    1:34.17
                  43.01     1:34.17 (51.16)
 60 Bassani, Gloria            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.67
                  43.40     1:34.67 (51.27)
 61 Sciarrotto, Lauren         9 TVSC-MR              1:54.51    1:34.94
                  43.65     1:34.94 (51.29)
 62 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR            1:38.02    1:35.13
                  42.25     1:35.13 (52.88)
 63 Theofield, Mary            9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:40.24    1:35.44
                  43.75     1:35.44 (51.69)
 64 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.97
                  45.61     1:35.97 (50.36)
 65 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            1:39.35    1:36.87
                  45.66     1:36.87 (51.21)
 66 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:52.08    1:37.50
                  45.67     1:37.50 (51.83)
 67 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:41.60    1:39.35
                  45.38     1:39.35 (53.97)
 68 Coleman, Annie J           9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:54.41    1:40.19
                  47.35     1:40.19 (52.84)
 69 Setter, Megan M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.57
                  43.84     1:40.57 (56.73)
 70 Stewart, Kristen M         9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:40.59
                  43.05     1:40.59 (57.54)
 71 Pirraglia, Nicoletta A     9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    1:40.76
                  45.51     1:40.76 (55.25)
 72 Neidle, Emily A           10 TVSC-MR              1:36.26    1:40.82
                  44.85     1:40.82 (55.97)
 73 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.97
                  48.40     1:41.97 (53.57)
 74 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR              1:47.10    1:43.10
                  47.50     1:43.10 (55.60)
 75 Zhou, Alice               10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:42.00    1:43.37
                  48.98     1:43.37 (54.39)
 76 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR       1:28.79    1:44.03
                  50.98     1:44.03 (53.05)
 77 Dunaisky, Rachel I        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:42.50    1:44.07
                  48.01     1:44.07 (56.06)
 78 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:44.27
                  50.14     1:44.27 (54.13)
 79 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               1:48.89    1:44.99
 80 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.21
                  51.20     1:45.21 (54.01)
 81 Richardson, Devin         10 IA-MR               15:57.48    1:45.41
                  48.31     1:45.41 (57.10)
 82 Boccio, Niki J            10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.25
                  46.90   1:48.25 (1:01.35)
 83 Karoutsos, Eirini          9 East End-MR          2:05.99    1:55.42
                  55.09   1:55.42 (1:00.33)
 84 Ingram, Alexandra         10 East End-MR          1:48.99    1:57.61
                  54.56   1:57.61 (1:03.05)
 85 Sagliocca, Alison P        9 TVSC-MR              2:26.00    1:59.54
                  55.18   1:59.54 (1:04.36)
 86 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.38
                  57.98   2:03.38 (1:05.40)
 87 Ludemann, Emily R          9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.91
                1:05.11   2:25.91 (1:20.80)

Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                1:09.25    1:07.23
                  32.48     1:07.23 (34.75)
  2 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR              1:11.59    1:08.90
                  33.32     1:08.90 (35.58)
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR               1:08.68    1:09.00
                  33.15     1:09.00 (35.85)
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               1:15.39    1:14.05
                  35.65     1:14.05 (38.40)
  4 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR               1:13.62    1:14.05
                  34.47     1:14.05 (39.58)
  6 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR       1:11.65    1:14.72
                  34.63     1:14.72 (40.09)
  7 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:14.10    1:15.04
                  35.89     1:15.04 (39.15)
  8 Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR               1:25.12    1:16.42
                  36.35     1:16.42 (40.07)
  9 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR       1:20.01    1:17.60
                  36.29     1:17.60 (41.31)
 10 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR              1:28.01    1:19.11
                  35.90     1:19.11 (43.21)
 11 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR              1:22.36    1:20.86
                  38.64     1:20.86 (42.22)
 12 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.06    1:20.93
                  36.59     1:20.93 (44.34)
 13 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR               1:24.70    1:21.56
                  38.77     1:21.56 (42.79)
 14 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:20.35    1:21.59
                  11.40   1:21.59 (1:10.19)
 15 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached - Old-MR  1:24.03    1:21.73
                  39.65     1:21.73 (42.08)
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.17    1:21.84
                  39.22     1:21.84 (42.62)
 17 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.91    1:22.53
                  38.60     1:22.53 (43.93)
 18 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:38.36    1:23.24
                  39.09     1:23.24 (44.15)
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:27.54    1:24.55
                  40.85     1:24.55 (43.70)
 20 Fisher, Alexander R       10 CSC-MR               1:23.98    1:24.62
                  40.23     1:24.62 (44.39)
 21 Griffiths, David          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.67
                  39.60     1:24.67 (45.07)
 22 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR              1:28.61    1:24.70
                  38.78     1:24.70 (45.92)
 23 Umile, Bradford            9 Sachem-MR            1:32.90    1:24.81
                  40.40     1:24.81 (44.41)
 24 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:27.60    1:25.51
                  40.17     1:25.51 (45.34)
 25 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR             1:36.00    1:25.84
                  40.42     1:25.84 (45.42)
 26 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR               1:29.37    1:26.08
                  41.63     1:26.08 (44.45)
 27 Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                1:27.65    1:26.69
                  41.16     1:26.69 (45.53)
 28 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:31.39    1:26.72
                  41.81     1:26.72 (44.91)
 29 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                1:28.47    1:27.18
                  43.99     1:27.18 (43.19)
 30 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                1:25.16    1:28.25
                  39.87     1:28.25 (48.38)
 31 Lagalante, Louis J        10 OWA-MR               1:54.83    1:29.85
                  42.70     1:29.85 (47.15)
 32 Kramer, Justin F          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:36.88    1:30.11
                  42.15     1:30.11 (47.96)
 33 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR          1:48.99    1:30.79
                  41.89     1:30.79 (48.90)
 34 Landi, Joseph B            9 CSC-MR               1:38.99    1:31.61
                  43.22     1:31.61 (48.39)
 35 Ierna, Thomas C           10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    1:32.62
                  41.33     1:32.62 (51.29)
 36 Luchsinger, Sean P        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.12    1:33.95
                  41.57     1:33.95 (52.38)
 37 Kontos, Nicholas G        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:38.82    1:34.44
                  42.64     1:34.44 (51.80)
 38 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:38.73    1:34.48
                  45.50     1:34.48 (48.98)
 39 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:36.65    1:34.60
                  45.61     1:34.60 (48.99)
 40 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.26
                  43.90     1:37.26 (53.36)
 41 McKeefery, Shawn P         9 CSC-MR               1:48.84    1:38.22
                  42.97     1:38.22 (55.25)
 42 Schnettler, Joseph F      10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:38.62
                  14.46   1:38.62 (1:24.16)
 43 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR            1:36.99    1:39.06
                  42.60     1:39.06 (56.46)
 44 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:48.67    1:40.86
                  47.95     1:40.86 (52.91)
 45 Jurukovska, Luca F        10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:43.50
                  48.41     1:43.50 (55.09)
 46 Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.64
                  44.78     1:43.64 (58.86)
 47 Fisher, Montana B          9 CSC-MR               1:38.06    1:43.91
                  49.33     1:43.91 (54.58)
 48 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.14
                  44.20     1:44.14 (59.94)
 49 Burnham, Ian C            10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:44.50
                  46.63     1:44.50 (57.87)
 50 Barrios, Nicholas J        9 CSC-MR               1:44.01    1:44.52
                  46.60     1:44.52 (57.92)
 51 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.96
                  45.96   1:45.96 (1:00.00)
 52 Manton, Bill M             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.02    1:46.68
                  48.98     1:46.68 (57.70)
 53 Loper, Michael D          10 TVSC-MR              1:47.18    1:49.96
                  51.09     1:49.96 (58.87)
 54 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:48.82    1:50.23
                  53.04     1:50.23 (57.19)
 55 Steinzor, Dylan W          9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:55.07    1:51.95
                  54.77     1:51.95 (57.18)
 56 Santanella, Jacob F        9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:51.99
                  47.41   1:51.99 (1:04.58)
 57 Lobo, Mark E               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:01.02    1:52.43
                  17.05   1:52.43 (1:35.38)
 58 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:01.58
                  53.60   2:01.58 (1:07.98)
 59 Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:04.85    2:10.55
                1:00.69   2:10.55 (1:09.86)

Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               2:12.00    2:16.36
                  29.86     1:04.91 (35.05)     1:40.97 (36.06)     2:16.36 (35.39)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               2:23.98    2:21.24
                  32.05     1:06.71 (34.66)     1:44.10 (37.39)     2:21.24 (37.14)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR               2:41.37    2:25.06
                  32.41     1:08.73 (36.32)     1:46.82 (38.09)     2:25.06 (38.24)
  4 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR               2:30.11    2:25.25
                  31.01     1:06.89 (35.88)     1:45.50 (38.61)     2:25.25 (39.75)
  5 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR               2:32.58    2:28.12
                  32.16     1:08.98 (36.82)     1:49.23 (40.25)     2:28.12 (38.89)
  6 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:31.17
                  33.29     1:10.79 (37.50)     1:51.12 (40.33)     2:31.17 (40.05)
  7 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              2:39.10    2:32.44
                  33.78     1:12.30 (38.52)     1:51.98 (39.68)     2:32.44 (40.46)
  8 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       2:47.46    2:33.05
                  33.09     1:10.62 (37.53)     1:51.01 (40.39)     2:33.05 (42.04)
  9 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR               2:33.96    2:38.66
                  34.40     1:14.51 (40.11)     1:56.79 (42.28)     2:38.66 (41.87)
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                2:50.86    2:38.77
                  34.79     1:15.49 (40.70)     1:58.49 (43.00)     2:38.77 (40.28)
 11 Sprow, Alana M            14 TVSC-MR              3:55.00    2:41.14
                  32.69     1:12.28 (39.59)     1:56.39 (44.11)     2:41.14 (44.75)
 12 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               2:54.22    2:41.51
                  35.00     1:17.35 (42.35)     2:00.86 (43.51)     2:41.51 (40.65)
 13 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               3:09.78    2:42.77
                  35.38     1:17.38 (42.00)     2:00.46 (43.08)     2:42.77 (42.31)
 14 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               2:53.31    2:43.05
                  34.93     1:15.87 (40.94)     1:59.35 (43.48)     2:43.05 (43.70)
 15 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                2:54.10    2:43.28
                  33.41     1:12.90 (39.49)     1:56.38 (43.48)     2:43.28 (46.90)
 16 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:44.57
                  35.64     1:16.45 (40.81)     1:59.55 (43.10)     2:44.57 (45.02)
 17 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:47.10
                  10.80   1:17.99 (1:07.19)     2:01.69 (43.70)     2:47.10 (45.41)
 18 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    2:47.43
                  36.16     1:18.42 (42.26)     2:02.47 (44.05)     2:47.43 (44.96)
 19 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    2:47.79
                  35.74     1:18.01 (42.27)     2:03.96 (45.95)     2:47.79 (43.83)
 20 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    13 OWA-MR               2:55.62    2:49.99
                  34.66     1:16.65 (41.99)     2:04.62 (47.97)     2:49.99 (45.37)
 21 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    2:52.96
                  37.83     1:21.79 (43.96)     2:07.66 (45.87)     2:52.96 (45.30)
 22 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               3:15.17    2:54.38
                  37.51     1:21.54 (44.03)     2:08.43 (46.89)     2:54.38 (45.95)
 23 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:54.93
                  37.05     1:21.41 (44.36)     2:08.17 (46.76)     2:54.93 (46.76)
 24 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.79
                  36.78     1:21.24 (44.46)     2:09.48 (48.24)     2:56.79 (47.31)
 25 Ienuso, Joli M            13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:01.09
                  37.43     1:22.10 (44.67)     2:10.26 (48.16)     3:01.09 (50.83)
 26 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:02.05
                  38.23     1:23.50 (45.27)     2:12.64 (49.14)     3:02.05 (49.41)
 27 Malkin, Andreana E        14 North Shore-MR       3:03.65    3:09.09
                  39.28     1:27.65 (48.37)     2:18.57 (50.92)     3:09.09 (50.52)
 28 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR       3:03.00    3:12.55
                  38.85     1:25.97 (47.12)     2:18.56 (52.59)     3:12.55 (53.99)

Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Patrick J       14 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:15.52
                  30.36     1:04.66 (34.30)     1:39.92 (35.26)     2:15.52 (35.60)
  2 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:16.01
                  29.93     1:04.08 (34.15)     1:39.85 (35.77)     2:16.01 (36.16)
  3 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             2:32.00    2:18.20
                  30.92     1:06.49 (35.57)     1:42.83 (36.34)     2:18.20 (35.37)
  4 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:23.08
                  30.86     1:06.80 (35.94)     1:44.71 (37.91)     2:23.08 (38.37)
  5 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              2:28.00    2:23.73
                  30.87     1:05.99 (35.12)     1:43.52 (37.53)     2:23.73 (40.21)
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.59
                  31.77     1:09.78 (38.01)     1:48.84 (39.06)     2:28.59 (39.75)
  7 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:32.00    2:32.78
                  32.67     1:11.28 (38.61)     1:52.45 (41.17)     2:32.78 (40.33)
  8 Colon, Joseph M           14 OWA-MR               2:59.10    2:37.85
                  34.86     1:14.84 (39.98)     1:56.07 (41.23)     2:37.85 (41.78)
  9 Schwab, Taylor M          13 North Shore-MR       2:43.58    2:37.94
                  31.55     1:09.77 (38.22)     1:55.48 (45.71)     2:37.94 (42.46)
 10 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached - Old-MR  3:00.55    2:45.99
                  32.59     1:14.41 (41.82)     1:59.28 (44.87)     2:45.99 (46.71)
 11 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               2:55.70    2:51.48
                  35.56     1:17.97 (42.41)     2:03.73 (45.76)     2:51.48 (47.75)
 12 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR               3:02.26    2:52.56
                  33.56     1:16.99 (43.43)     2:04.89 (47.90)     2:52.56 (47.67)
 13 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                2:42.92    3:05.40
                  36.15     1:20.95 (44.80)     2:12.12 (51.17)     3:05.40 (53.28)
 14 Conway, Sean J            13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:22.10
                  39.87     1:30.56 (50.69)     2:27.35 (56.79)     3:22.10 (54.75)
 -- Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                  34.21     1:18.71 (44.50)     2:11.67 (52.96)          DQ (56.90)

Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         17.34      16.72
  2 Carangi, Taylor M          8 WISC-MR                21.75      19.17
  3 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                  20.80      19.36
  4 Giordano, Jessica L        8 North Shore-MR         20.47      19.46
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                20.69      19.88
  6 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 20.89      20.07
  7 Lampe, Colleen M           8 TVSC-MR                22.03      20.10
  8 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     22.01      20.60
  9 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  22.59      21.10
 10 Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                 23.55      21.50
 11 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR         21.06      22.99
 12 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR               30.37      23.41
 13 Matthes, Kelly             8 WISC-MR                22.59      23.46
 14 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                 26.07      23.55
 15 Bevinetto, Alyssa C        7 HAA-MR                 27.19      24.08
 16 Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                    NT      24.37
 17 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     24.70      24.72
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                24.47      25.85
 19 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.60      26.33
 20 Boriskin, Madison E        7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     35.90      26.84
 21 O'Donnell, Mckenzie        8 WISC-MR                35.00      27.72
 21 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR                 45.25      27.72
 23 Katz, Megan A              8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     32.10      27.98
 24 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                    NT      29.11
 25 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     32.50      29.46
 26 Jehle, Diana D             8 TVSC-MR                32.00      29.57
 27 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     33.02      30.18
 28 Revello, Grace M           8 CSC-MR                 33.17      30.37
 29 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                 31.21      31.22
 30 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.56      31.30
 31 Kiendle, Jennifer A        7 CSC-MR                    NT      31.96
 32 Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR         32.49      32.67
 33 Bralich, Christine         6 CSC-MR                 30.24      35.16
 34 Nestor, Catherine J        8 CSC-MR                    NT      36.61
 -- Bevinetto, Angelica M      7 HAA-MR                 37.38         DQ
 -- Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.00         DQ
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ
 -- Pugliese, suzanna          8 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ
 -- Sager, Victoria            8 LINDY-MR               39.00         DQ
 -- Pugliese, Laura            7 HAA-MR                 40.25         DQ
 -- Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 35.25         DQ
 -- Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR                32.84         DQ
 -- Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR                36.00         DQ
 -- Hogan, Anna M              8 TVSC-MR                31.00         DQ
 -- Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  26.92         DQ
 -- Theofanous, Gabrielle M    7 TVSC-MR                40.00         DQ

Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR         32.53      32.45
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         10 TVSC-MR                32.00      32.54
  3 DaSilva, Taylor A         10 TVSC-MR                37.06      37.25
  4 Brennan, Cassidy S        10 TVSC-MR                38.90      37.32
  5 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              39.26      37.33
  6 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR                40.04      39.37
  7 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR                37.67      39.65
  8 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         41.66      40.50
  9 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR                 42.07      40.53
 10 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR                 43.02      40.69
 11 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR               38.15      40.75
 12 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR                 40.43      40.83
 13 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                42.63      41.06
 14 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               40.11      41.10
 15 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR                 43.98      41.72
 16 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                43.55      41.87
 17 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 40.93      41.99
 18 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               41.49      42.52
 19 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                 45.08      42.67
 20 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                 40.63      42.69
 21 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR         41.59      42.70
 22 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LINDY-MR               46.00      42.81
 23 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                43.15      42.99
 24 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                43.75      43.11
 25 Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR            44.99      43.13
 26 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         43.27      43.25
 27 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                46.85      43.59
 28 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR                44.36      43.78
 28 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         50.25      43.78
 30 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     45.13      43.79
 31 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.51      43.88
 32 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR         45.97      44.12
 33 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 48.51      44.14
 34 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                 43.58      44.19
 35 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         42.44      44.20
 36 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         44.40      44.25
 37 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR                53.65      44.57
 38 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                  46.12      44.83
 39 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR         48.36      45.18
 40 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  58.65      45.36
 41 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR              46.78      45.44
 42 Sawicki, Jessica M        10 OWA-MR                 46.28      45.64
 43 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 45.28      45.81
 44 Enoksen, Tory E            9 CSC-MR                 49.11      45.91
 44 Kearney, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 47.23      45.91
 46 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                47.69      46.02
 47 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR              46.20      46.34
 48 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                55.82      46.35
 49 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR            46.99      46.38
 50 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR            50.99      46.48
 51 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               43.82      46.73
 52 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR              43.39      46.75
 53 Giuliano, Tina M           9 LINDY-MR               43.66      47.05
 54 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.61      47.54
 55 Mas, Frankie              10 CSC-MR                 54.15      47.60
 56 Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR            45.99      47.69
 57 Sciarrotto, Lauren         9 TVSC-MR                50.69      48.96
 58 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                50.57      48.99
 59 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:03.16      49.08
 60 Bassani, Gloria            9 CSC-MR                 52.42      49.09
 61 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.98      49.29
 62 Molano, Phoebe G           9 TVSC-MR                51.33      49.65
 63 Sanudo-Kreitzmann, Arian  10 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      49.79
 64 Neidle, Emily A           10 TVSC-MR                48.13      50.51
 65 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                55.86      51.66
 66 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR                55.70      51.92
 67 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR              49.03      51.97
 68 Moreau, Jane N            10 North Shore-MR         53.73      52.26
 69 Zhou, Alice               10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.58      52.68
 70 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.77
 71 Theofield, Mary            9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.18      53.30
 72 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.69      53.35
 73 Stewart, Kristen M         9 North Shore-MR         51.50      53.80
 74 Wirski, Natalie A         10 North Shore-MR       1:12.00      54.08
 75 Coleman, Annie J           9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     57.28      54.79
 76 Ingram, Alexandra         10 East End-MR            54.99      55.73
 77 Sagliocca, Alison P        9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      57.35
 78 Richardson, Devin         10 IA-MR                  43.66      57.68
 79 Dunaisky, Rachel I        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.52      58.55
 80 Pirraglia, Nicoletta A     9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      58.65
 81 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR                 59.04      58.98
 82 Boccio, Niki J            10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.30
 83 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.82    1:01.16
 84 Suslan, Marissa N          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:01.28
 85 Ludemann, Emily R          9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.63
 -- D'Ortenzio, Melanie       10 OWA-MR                 36.75         DQ
 -- Setter, Megan M            9 CSC-MR                 53.99         DQ

Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR                35.38      33.91
  2 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                  36.35      36.40
  3 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                 39.50      38.26
  4 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR         39.76      39.50
  5 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR                 41.80      40.28
  6 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 40.58      40.42
  7 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                42.84      41.16
  8 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR         40.60      41.43
  9 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     45.03      41.99
 10 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR                 40.61      42.66
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 41.12      42.87
 12 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 42.27      42.94
 13 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                43.19      43.04
 14 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR                43.60      43.31
 15 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached - Old-MR    44.55      43.54
 16 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR               42.53      43.66
 17 Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR                 44.54      43.68
 18 Umile, Bradford            9 Sachem-MR              46.27      43.75
 19 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                45.81      44.08
 20 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR         44.26      44.20
 21 Fisher, Alexander R       10 CSC-MR                 43.26      44.61
 22 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR         45.23      44.70
 23 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.40      44.94
 24 Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                  40.81      45.11
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.07      45.62
 26 Kramer, Justin F          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     51.57      46.44
 27 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR                 48.93      47.74
 28 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR            56.99      47.87
 29 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                  50.25      48.01
 30 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 49.94      49.14
 31 Griffiths, David          10 CSC-MR                 50.41      49.28
 32 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                  41.11      49.55
 33 Ierna, Thomas C           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.00      49.91
 34 Kontos, Nicholas G        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.35      49.98
 35 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR              48.74      50.39
 36 Santanella, Jacob F        9 North Shore-MR         52.49      50.77
 37 Landi, Joseph B            9 CSC-MR                 48.72      51.77
 38 Lagalante, Louis J        10 OWA-MR                 59.32      52.89
 39 Fisher, Montana B          9 CSC-MR                 52.60      53.11
 40 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                51.08      53.18
 41 Manton, Bill M             9 Farmingdale-MR         54.28      53.23
 42 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.63      54.17
 43 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     55.06      54.26
 44 Barrios, Nicholas J        9 CSC-MR                 51.19      55.36
 45 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                 52.28      55.41
 46 Jurukovska, Luca F        10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      56.94
 47 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.89      56.97
 48 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                    NT      57.34
 49 Steinzor, Dylan W          9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     55.99      57.52
 50 Burnham, Ian C            10 IA-MR                  55.62      58.52
 51 Schnettler, Joseph F      10 TVSC-MR              1:30.00      58.60
 52 Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.22    1:00.30
 53 Lobo, Mark E               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:02.56    1:05.79
 54 Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR               1:03.60    1:07.57
 -- Luchsinger, Sean P        10 TVSC-MR                52.00         DQ
 -- Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              1:35.00         DQ
 -- Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.73         DQ
 -- Loper, Michael D          10 TVSC-MR                53.48         DQ

Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               1:02.00    1:03.79
                  30.98     1:03.79 (32.81)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               1:06.38    1:05.06
                  32.08     1:05.06 (32.98)
  3 Sprow, Alana M            14 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:06.02
                  31.97     1:06.02 (34.05)
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR               1:09.21    1:07.08
                  32.59     1:07.08 (34.49)
  5 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       1:07.29    1:07.92
                  33.12     1:07.92 (34.80)
  6 Veccia, Samantha J        14 North Shore-MR       1:10.67    1:08.07
                  33.19     1:08.07 (34.88)
  7 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.08    1:09.58
                  34.05     1:09.58 (35.53)
  8 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR               1:12.04    1:09.64
                  33.43     1:09.64 (36.21)
  9 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR               1:07.85    1:09.75
                  34.06     1:09.75 (35.69)
 10 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:10.04
                  34.30     1:10.04 (35.74)
 11 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:10.73    1:10.39
                  33.32     1:10.39 (37.07)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               1:08.07    1:10.40
                  34.63     1:10.40 (35.77)
 13 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:10.68
                  34.85     1:10.68 (35.83)
 14 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                1:15.33    1:11.08
                  34.43     1:11.08 (36.65)
 15 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.94    1:11.52
                  35.20     1:11.52 (36.32)
 16 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:11.61
                  35.39     1:11.61 (36.22)
 17 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               1:13.10    1:12.44
                  35.08     1:12.44 (37.36)
 18 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.71
                  34.74     1:12.71 (37.97)
 19 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                1:06.89    1:12.88
                  34.75     1:12.88 (38.13)
 20 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.35    1:12.99
                  34.91     1:12.99 (38.08)
 21 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               1:15.32    1:13.08
                  34.52     1:13.08 (38.56)
 22 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               1:16.57    1:13.18
                  36.44     1:13.18 (36.74)
 23 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       1:11.54    1:13.68
                  35.77     1:13.68 (37.91)
 24 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.12    1:14.17
                  36.59     1:14.17 (37.58)
 25 Acebo, Paige              14 East End-MR          1:13.89    1:14.42
                  35.33     1:14.42 (39.09)
 26 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             1:12.16    1:14.53
                  35.73     1:14.53 (38.80)
 27 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              1:14.70    1:14.63
                  36.38     1:14.63 (38.25)
 28 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    13 OWA-MR               1:19.84    1:14.65
                  36.09     1:14.65 (38.56)
 29 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR              1:15.29    1:14.78
                  36.47     1:14.78 (38.31)
 30 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       1:16.45    1:14.82
                  36.99     1:14.82 (37.83)
 31 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR       1:18.19    1:14.87
                  36.66     1:14.87 (38.21)
 32 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.08
                  35.97     1:15.08 (39.11)
 33 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:15.21
                  36.78     1:15.21 (38.43)
 34 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                1:20.04    1:15.30
                  35.70     1:15.30 (39.60)
 35 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:17.13    1:15.55
                  36.08     1:15.55 (39.47)
 36 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.17    1:15.92
                  37.02     1:15.92 (38.90)
 37 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              1:17.86    1:17.12
                  37.94     1:17.12 (39.18)
 38 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              1:16.24    1:17.17
                  37.59     1:17.17 (39.58)
 39 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:17.23
                  37.87     1:17.23 (39.36)
 40 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       1:17.24    1:17.29
                  37.37     1:17.29 (39.92)
 41 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                1:16.23    1:17.37
                  37.75     1:17.37 (39.62)
 42 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.46    1:17.42
                  37.88     1:17.42 (39.54)
 43 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.20    1:17.56
                  37.86     1:17.56 (39.70)
 44 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             1:15.75    1:18.23
                  37.88     1:18.23 (40.35)
 45 Ienuso, Joli M            13 Sachem-MR            1:34.44    1:18.45
                  39.17     1:18.45 (39.28)
 46 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR             1:19.55    1:18.92
                  38.75     1:18.92 (40.17)
 47 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR       1:16.16    1:19.40
                  38.66     1:19.40 (40.74)
 48 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       1:20.97    1:19.99
                  39.19     1:19.99 (40.80)
 49 Lynch, Brianne E          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.02    1:20.18
                  39.99     1:20.18 (40.19)
 50 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:20.16    1:20.59
                  39.01     1:20.59 (41.58)
 51 Nugent, Krista A          13 CSC-MR               1:22.29    1:21.22
                  39.82     1:21.22 (41.40)
 52 Baker, Arianna J          13 IA-MR                1:26.16    1:22.24
                  39.02     1:22.24 (43.22)
 53 Woodford, Katherine A     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.94    1:22.25
                  39.59     1:22.25 (42.66)
 54 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:22.30
                  39.04     1:22.30 (43.26)
 55 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR       1:23.66    1:24.25
                  40.91     1:24.25 (43.34)
 56 Connor, Jacqueline C      13 North Shore-MR       1:23.00    1:24.62
 57 Yoo, Monica               13 TVSC-MR              1:27.72    1:25.63
                  41.21     1:25.63 (44.42)
 58 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.64
                  41.00     1:26.64 (45.64)
 59 Barkey, Shannon           14 LINDY-MR             1:29.27    1:27.73
                  43.01     1:27.73 (44.72)
 60 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:29.98    1:28.89
                  44.00     1:28.89 (44.89)
 61 Reynolds, Stephanie N     14 TVSC-MR              1:34.01    1:33.71
                  44.88     1:33.71 (48.83)
 62 Levy, Tali A              14 TVSC-MR              1:46.64    1:39.71
                  46.86     1:39.71 (52.85)
 63 Zeno, Nicole M            14 Farmingdale-MR      13:03.76    1:51.34
 64 Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR              2:35.51    2:17.36
                1:03.54   2:17.36 (1:13.82)
 -- Snelders, Leanne R        14 TVSC-MR              1:35.00         DQ
                  53.84        DQ (1:07.88)
 -- Glass, Hillary R          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:23.00         DQ
                  49.26

Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             1:02.50    1:04.39
                  31.98     1:04.39 (32.41)
  2 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR       1:06.15    1:05.55
                  32.36     1:05.55 (33.19)
  3 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached - Old-MR  1:23.16    1:06.71
                  32.82     1:06.71 (33.89)
  4 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             1:08.11    1:08.04
                  32.82     1:08.04 (35.22)
  5 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.83    1:08.51
                  33.49     1:08.51 (35.02)
  6 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.20
                  33.95     1:09.20 (35.25)
  7 O'Reilly, Patrick J       14 North Shore-MR       1:08.86    1:09.24
                  34.61     1:09.24 (34.63)
  8 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.58    1:09.35
                  33.96     1:09.35 (35.39)
  9 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR               1:13.76    1:11.45
                  34.63     1:11.45 (36.82)
 10 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR               1:15.88    1:11.89
                  34.80     1:11.89 (37.09)
 11 Pall, Zach A              13 North Shore-MR       1:13.09    1:12.17
                  34.97     1:12.17 (37.20)
 12 Colon, Joseph M           14 OWA-MR               1:19.38    1:12.52
                  36.36     1:12.52 (36.16)
 13 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.09
                  35.53     1:13.09 (37.56)
 14 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.49    1:13.42
                  37.33     1:13.42 (36.09)
 15 Reade, Joey D             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.91    1:13.94
                  36.25     1:13.94 (37.69)
 16 Schwab, Taylor M          13 North Shore-MR       1:15.95    1:14.30
                  35.82     1:14.30 (38.48)
 17 Algazy, Noam              13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.30    1:15.39
                  36.54     1:15.39 (38.85)
 18 Kilmer, Chad H            14 TVSC-MR              1:20.75    1:15.67
                  37.32     1:15.67 (38.35)
 19 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               1:14.77    1:16.78
                  37.21     1:16.78 (39.57)
 20 Zhang, Ross J             13 TVSC-MR              1:24.02    1:16.88
                  37.87     1:16.88 (39.01)
 21 Pruzan, Brian             14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.79    1:17.06
                  37.85     1:17.06 (39.21)
 22 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:24.92    1:17.46
                  38.25     1:17.46 (39.21)
 23 Conway, Sean J            13 CSC-MR               1:21.02    1:20.28
                  38.52     1:20.28 (41.76)
 24 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:20.72
                  38.61     1:20.72 (42.11)
 25 Santanella, Frank J       13 North Shore-MR       1:19.32    1:20.75
 26 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:22.59    1:22.41
                  39.59     1:22.41 (42.82)
 27 laghezza, matthew         13 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:22.86
                  39.55     1:22.86 (43.31)
 28 Lee, Dennis W             13 WISC-MR              1:24.28    1:25.61
                  42.61     1:25.61 (43.00)
 29 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              1:31.60    1:26.32
                  42.59     1:26.32 (43.73)

Event 92  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         16.22      16.98
  2 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 17.83      17.25
  3 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                  18.16      17.33
  4 Giordano, Jessica L        8 North Shore-MR         18.42      17.93
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 40.25      18.03
  6 Carangi, Taylor M          8 WISC-MR                19.23      18.17
  7 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  19.03      18.28
  8 Lampe, Colleen M           8 TVSC-MR                19.05      18.71
  9 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     20.60      18.83
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                18.31      18.85
 11 Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                 22.44      18.87
 12 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR         18.12      19.00
 13 Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                 19.94      19.05
 14 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     18.60      19.06
 15 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR               18.54      19.07
 16 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR                    NT      19.58
 17 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  21.85      19.79
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                19.56      19.88
 19 O'Donnell, Mckenzie        8 WISC-MR                36.00      20.59
 20 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR            26.99      20.71
 21 Revello, Grace M           8 CSC-MR                 24.30      20.76
 22 Matthes, Kelly             8 WISC-MR                19.18      20.87
 23 Hogan, Anna M              8 TVSC-MR                21.19      21.00
 24 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                 23.06      21.07
 25 Katz, Megan A              8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     24.52      21.25
 26 Flaherty, Danielle J       8 Farmingdale-MR         24.44      21.34
 27 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.51      21.58
 28 Jehle, Diana D             8 TVSC-MR                21.41      21.63
 29 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    7 TVSC-MR                25.62      22.03
 30 Stathman, Alison M         8 TVSC-MR                29.00      22.07
 31 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR                 24.82      22.28
 32 Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR                30.84      22.44
 33 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                 20.26      22.47
 34 Kolsch, Rachel M           8 TVSC-MR                29.00      22.64
 35 Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR         21.93      22.69
 36 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     24.80      22.72
 37 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.10      22.83
 38 Kiendle, Jennifer A        7 CSC-MR                 25.50      22.92
 39 Bevinetto, Alyssa C        7 HAA-MR                 26.40      23.23
 40 Koch, Julianne A           7 LINDY-MR               26.00      23.24
 41 Boriskin, Madison E        7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     24.20      23.41
 42 Gutmann, Chloe D           8 TVSC-MR                30.00      23.56
 43 Ostrander, Emily E         8 TVSC-MR                30.00      23.64
 43 Carey, Alanna A            7 TVSC-MR                29.00      23.64
 45 Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR               23.82      23.67
 46 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.60      23.95
 47 Jehle, Emma R              7 TVSC-MR                26.00      23.98
 48 Sager, Victoria            8 LINDY-MR               25.82      24.11
 49 Sack, Courtney A           8 Farmingdale-MR         29.08      24.21
 50 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.61      25.11
 51 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 22.06      25.81
 52 Bevinetto, Angelica M      7 HAA-MR                 22.72      25.97
 53 Bralich, Christine         6 CSC-MR                 28.30      26.03
 54 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR                25.03      26.11
 54 Kneessy, Lauren            5 TVSC-MR                27.00      26.11
 56 Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR                25.00      26.16
 57 Perrino, Kaitlin M         7 TVSC-MR                31.00      26.68
 58 Nestor, Catherine J        8 CSC-MR                 24.08      26.95
 59 Walker, Kathryn            6 TVSC-MR                25.00      27.01
 60 Aiello, Kayleigh M         7 TVSC-MR                29.00      27.08
 61 Pugliese, suzanna          8 HAA-MR                 40.25      28.71
 62 Huchler, Jacqueline M      6 TVSC-MR                28.00      29.66
 63 Pugliese, Laura            7 HAA-MR                 35.25      29.67
 64 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR                 30.07      29.80
 65 Karoutsos, Arlexa          8 East End-MR          1:05.99      30.13
 66 Stampelos, Joanna P        8 TVSC-MR                29.00      30.87
 67 Catterson, Sarah E         7 TVSC-MR                26.50      31.35
 68 Gonzalez, Crystal L        8 TVSC-MR                30.00      34.13

Event 93  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:01.40
     1) Brennan, Cassidy S 10           2) DaSilva, Taylor A 10
     3) Bassi, Julia E 10               4) Brennan, Alyssa M 10
                  31.12     1:01.24 (30.12)     1:32.84 (31.60)     2:01.40 (28.56)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.84    2:10.52
     1) Kupres, Amber C 10              2) Bunster, Katharine A 10
     3) Nieto, Amanda A 10              4) Dematteo, Rose A 9
                  30.12     1:03.31 (33.19)     1:37.98 (34.67)     2:10.52 (32.54)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:10.11    2:14.28
     1) Simonetti, Christina F 10       2) Narus, Jessica L 10
     3) Mazza, Samantha A 10            4) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 9
                  37.59     1:12.23 (34.64)     1:45.26 (33.03)     2:14.28 (29.02)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:20.46    2:24.18
     1) McGowan, Casey 10               2) English, Julia M 10
     3) Greco, Emily A 9                4) Cannon, Gabriella 9
                  36.20     1:15.42 (39.22)     1:52.84 (37.42)     2:24.18 (31.34)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:16.00    2:25.28
     1) Diaz, Danielle N 10             2) Santoro, Theresa 10
     3) Lynch, Kellie R 10              4) Yao, Li Yan 10
                  37.93     1:14.84 (36.91)     1:48.13 (33.29)     2:25.28 (37.15)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:24.95    2:29.52
     1) Ramos, Natalie 10               2) Landi, Gabriella M 10
     3) Culhane, Nora 10                4) Dieterich, Sara A 9
                  39.78     1:16.76 (36.98)     1:51.47 (34.71)     2:29.52 (38.05)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:35.59    2:31.67
     1) Drury, Nicole M 10              2) NG, Selina K 9
     3) Hanley, Tori L 10               4) Raynor, Nicole N 10
                  38.04     1:16.60 (38.56)     1:55.44 (38.84)     2:31.67 (36.23)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:30.79    2:34.39
     1) Donnelly, Alexandra H 9         2) Coccaro, Claudia C 9
     3) Fabrizio, Jessica M 9           4) Ansman, Mary J 9
                  41.71     1:21.09 (39.38)     2:15.28 (54.19)     2:34.39 (19.11)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:25.00    2:50.74
     1) Harpool, Chelsea L 9            2) Huchler, Jennifer N 9
     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 10           4) Molano, Phoebe G 9
                  47.01     1:33.56 (46.55)     2:09.57 (36.01)     2:50.74 (41.17)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:56.13    2:53.54
     1) Patronis, Olivia A 10           2) Theofield, Mary 9
     3) Toth, Kayleigh T 9              4) Coleman, Annie J 9
                  45.21     1:28.15 (42.94)     2:10.39 (42.24)     2:53.54 (43.15)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:35.00    3:02.65
     1) Aiello, Gabrielle D 10          2) Sciarrotto, Lauren 9
     3) Boccio, Niki J 10               4) Sanudo-Kreitzmann, Ariana H 10
                  44.18     1:26.92 (42.74)     2:23.48 (56.56)     3:02.65 (39.17)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:40.00    3:33.16
     1) Neidle, Emily A 10              2) Suslan, Marissa N 9
     3) Pirraglia, Nicoletta A 9        4) Ludemann, Emily R 9
                  40.53   1:44.70 (1:04.17)     2:25.94 (41.24)   3:33.16 (1:07.22)

Event 94  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.16    2:22.20
     1) McIlvain, Patrick R 10          2) Bralich, John 10
     3) Terwilliger, Edward J 10        4) Griffiths, David 10
                  37.18     1:13.32 (36.14)     1:49.63 (36.31)     2:22.20 (32.57)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:26.10
     1) Harasym, James M 9              2) Luchsinger, Sean P 10
     3) Purdy, Evan S 9                 4) Santoro, Philip M 9
                  38.04     1:16.27 (38.23)     1:52.81 (36.54)     2:26.10 (33.29)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:31.89    2:28.42
     1) Bischoff, Kent A 10             2) Podniesinski, Peter F 9
     3) Parisi, Joey N 9                4) Gleit, Dylan 9
                  34.96     1:12.34 (37.38)     1:49.44 (37.10)     2:28.42 (38.98)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:58.41    2:44.51
     1) Kramer, Justin F 10             2) Kontos, Nicholas G 10
     3) Vingan, Isaac 9                 4) Hayes, Connor 10
                  40.31     1:20.35 (40.04)     2:02.21 (41.86)     2:44.51 (42.30)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:48.75    2:53.69
     1) Murphy, Robert 9                2) Coleman, Gregory M 9
     3) Landi, Joseph B 9               4) Barrios, Nicholas J 9
                  44.22     1:32.64 (48.42)     1:48.86 (16.22)   2:53.69 (1:04.83)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:30.22         DQ
     1) Cremer, Andrew B 10             2) Woodhead, Bryan 10
     3) Fountain, Greg J 10             4) Buoniello, Blake J 9
                  38.88     1:19.21 (40.33)     1:58.22 (39.01)          DQ (31.12)

Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:46.88    1:46.25
     1) Smith, Devin E 14               2) Sudano, Ashley M 13
     3) Leguyader, Sydney S 13          4) Leguyader, Clare L 14
                  27.11       53.76 (26.65)     1:21.36 (27.60)     1:46.25 (24.89)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.00    1:49.48
     1) Papish, Molly F 13              2) LI, Qing 14
     3) Abreu, Stephanie A 13           4) Sprow, Alana M 14
                  27.66       55.89 (28.23)     1:23.68 (27.79)     1:49.48 (25.80)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:52.09    1:52.65
     1) Veccia, Samantha J 14           2) Ahn, Suejin S 14
     3) Simonetti, Courtney F 13        4) Jurukovska, Jana V 14
                  30.31       57.04 (26.73)     1:26.06 (29.02)     1:52.65 (26.59)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:53.00    1:54.09
     1) Dowd, Caitlin E 14              2) Hutzler, Kayla M 14
     3) Citron, Ashley E 13             4) Holloway, Rebecca D 13
                  57.29     1:26.39 (29.10)     1:54.27 (27.88)         1:54.09 ( )
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                      1:58.20    1:54.86
     1) Longo, Nicole T 13              2) Moore, Erin A 13
     3) Hamel, Katie M 13               4) Raitz, Kaitlyn M 14
                  28.27       58.47 (30.20)     1:26.47 (28.00)     1:54.86 (28.39)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:00.00    2:00.62
     1) Bruder, Keri L 14               2) Ashfaq, Nayab * 13
     3) Baker, Arianna J 13             4) Kiernan, Amanda C 13
                  30.33     1:01.20 (30.87)     1:31.59 (30.39)     2:00.62 (29.03)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:02.45    2:03.83
     1) Kistulinec, Lauren A 13         2) Feist, Ginger R 13
     3) Salzberg, Dana E 13             4) Ouzounian, Christine A 13
                  32.45     1:02.57 (30.12)     1:33.47 (30.90)     2:03.83 (30.36)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:54.00    2:05.35
     1) Sciarrotto, Jaclyn 14           2) Pozmanter, Caitlin E 13
     3) Woodford, Katherine A 13        4) Wachter, Dana L 13
                  30.26     1:01.85 (31.59)     1:34.24 (32.39)     2:05.35 (31.11)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'C'                      2:10.00    2:07.07
     1) Smith, Ashley E 14              2) Perrone, Victoria A 13
     3) Nocera, Angela M 13             4) Miller, Ashley D 13
                  31.68     1:03.94 (32.26)     1:35.09 (31.15)     2:07.07 (31.98)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:00.00    2:07.66
     1) Neidle, Rebecca C 13            2) Lynch, Brianne E 13
     3) Hogan, Samantha 14              4) Woskoff, Rebecca E 13
                  32.47     1:02.65 (30.18)     1:35.02 (32.37)     2:07.66 (32.64)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                  20:05.00    2:45.61
     1) Yoo, Monica 13                  2) Reynolds, Stephanie N 14
     3) Snelders, Leanne R 14           4) Levy, Tali A 14
                  31.78     1:04.41 (32.63)     1:43.94 (39.53)   2:45.61 (1:01.67)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:53.24         DQ
     1) Schreck, Hannah M 14            2) Squillante, Jillian M 14
     3) Cremer, Kylie E 13              4) Fountain, Michelle 13
                  29.06       58.09 (29.03)     1:27.43 (29.34)          DQ (25.72)

Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:47.97    1:44.22
     1) McCort, Matthew T 14            2) O'Reilly, Patrick J 14
     3) Schwab, Taylor M 13             4) Pall, Zach A 13
                  26.09       51.53 (25.44)     1:18.47 (26.94)     1:44.22 (25.75)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.00    1:44.48
     1) Luchsinger, Ryan J 14           2) DaSilva, Jonathan R 13
     3) Stoute, Michael S 14            4) Gaughran, Mackenzy J 13
                  24.96       51.72 (26.76)     1:21.46 (29.74)     1:44.48 (23.02)


TIME TRIALS

Event 101  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached - Old-MR    28.15      27.94
  2 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                  31.72      31.94

Event 102  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR                36.00      33.77
  2 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                50.00      43.91

Event 103  Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR               2:12.37    2:17.77

Event 104  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cameron J          11 OWA-MR               2:40.17    2:45.34

Event 105  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:12.71    1:12.86
  2 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:15.55    1:15.89

Event 301  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Krista         15 WISC-MR                   NT      25.49
  2 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                     NT      32.64
  3 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                     NT      32.86
  4 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.80
  5 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR                   NT      34.23
  6 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR                   NT      36.66

Event 302  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.80
  2 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR                  NT      34.65
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR                    NT      36.58
  4 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                   NT      39.76

Event 303  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                     NT      43.42
  2 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                     NT      44.06
  3 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.79
  4 Sprow, Lauren             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.71
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                    NT      53.70

Event 304  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:20.71
  1 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:20.71
  3 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:23.73
  4 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                   NT    1:36.09
  5 Broderick, Paul R         11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:37.30
 -- Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 306  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached - Old-MR       NT    1:01.31
  2 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:02.95
  3 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.18
  4 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:04.44

Event 307  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:19.68
  2 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:35.04

Event 309  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR                    NT    2:14.29

Event 310  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cameron J          11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:41.13

Event 311  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR                  NT    1:17.10
  2 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.71

Event 312  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:16.26

Event 401  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.97
  2 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.94
  3 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR                   NT      51.01

Event 402  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.78
  2 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.01
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.85
  4 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                    NT      40.42

Event 406  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:15.48
  2 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:19.42
  3 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:29.09
  4 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR                  NT    1:30.15
  5 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:30.51
  6 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:32.20

Event 407  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:05.70

Event 408  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:35.26

Event 409  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.57
  2 Neidle, Emily A           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.78

Event 410  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.60

Event 411  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                    NT      42.94

Event 412  Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:38.43

Event 413  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                    NT    7:01.71

Event 414  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:08.32

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.