North Shore-Islip Aquatics-Old Westbury
7/17/2004 Sanction #: 040752

Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       1:06.28    1:06.88
  2 Campo, Jamie              16 North Shore-MR            NT    1:07.40
  3 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR       1:07.58    1:08.07
  4 Schreck, Hannah           14 IA-MR                1:11.24    1:14.48
  5 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       1:14.65    1:15.97
  6 Ortega, Andrea M          13 OWA-MR               1:15.59    1:16.85
  7 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:16.97    1:16.94
  8 Gallo, Katie A            13 IA-MR                1:14.99    1:17.37
  9 Evinger, Kathryn L        14 North Shore-MR       1:19.90    1:18.88
 10 Malkin, Andreana E        14 North Shore-MR       1:17.72    1:20.28
 11 Weisheit, Victoria S      13 IA-MR                1:31.70    1:28.88

Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                1:01.24    1:02.16
  2 DiDonato, Michael A       16 OWA-MR               1:03.27    1:05.88
  3 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR             1:06.01    1:06.19
  4 Cheung, Calvin            14 OWA-MR               1:05.82    1:06.57
  5 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR               1:05.66    1:07.73
  6 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR               1:08.19    1:07.91
  7 D'Ortenzio, Michael       13 OWA-MR               1:04.79    1:08.19
  8 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                1:06.93    1:08.62
  9 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR               1:02.65    1:09.83
 10 Meahan, John F            17 North Shore-MR       1:10.51    1:09.97
 11 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:11.40
 12 Keller, Ethan A           14 IA-MR                1:10.60    1:11.90
 13 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR               1:12.65    1:12.72
 14 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               1:12.14    1:12.89
 15 Gustafson, Peter          12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:16.12
 16 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                1:22.05    1:21.11
 17 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                1:26.82    1:25.34

Event 3  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR       1:29.69    1:26.29
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR       1:26.93    1:29.72
  3 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:33.81    1:31.00
  4 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:37.39    1:33.06
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR       1:29.69    1:36.25
  6 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR       1:52.64    1:36.63
  7 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR       1:42.50    1:38.47
  8 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR       1:46.57    1:39.30
  9 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                2:02.63    2:00.03
 10 Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR            NT    2:03.36
 11 Song, Patricia            10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:17.00

Event 4  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y              10 OWA-MR               1:13.56    1:15.42
  2 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                1:31.32    1:23.06
  3 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:20.98    1:24.84
  4 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:23.89    1:27.22
  5 Mulry, David R             9 IA-MR                1:55.89    1:46.84
  6 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR               1:59.36    1:59.78
  7 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR               2:03.15    2:12.85

Event 5  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:08.30
  2 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:11.75    1:13.38
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.26    1:17.95
  4 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR               1:25.92    1:26.25
  5 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                1:42.40    1:51.88

Event 6  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR             1:06.38    1:07.22
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     12 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:16.47
  3 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:18.42    1:17.99
  4 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR               1:18.06    1:18.82
  5 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR               1:18.30    1:21.59
  6 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR               1:27.23    1:23.34
  7 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:20.84    1:24.12
  8 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                1:32.49    1:29.46
  9 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:31.06
 10 Ketcham, Justin           11 IA-MR                1:38.01    1:35.19

Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       1:20.23    1:20.65
  2 Evinger, Kathryn L        14 North Shore-MR       1:37.67    1:35.00

Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                1:06.96    1:07.88
  2 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR             1:12.80    1:17.95
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         11 NS-UN-MR                  NT    1:18.59
  4 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR               1:37.93    1:29.47

Event 9  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 50.96      44.95
  2 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 NS-UN-MR                  NT      49.97
  3 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR         51.99      54.42

Event 10  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 woodhead, Bryan P         10 NS-UN-MR                  NT      36.19
  2 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         38.36      38.48
  3 Peng, Didi Y              10 OWA-MR                 40.47      40.33
  4 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 45.37      48.90
  5 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 43.79      49.09

Event 11  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 34.25      34.56
  2 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                  35.84      36.25
  3 Lin, Amy M                12 North Shore-MR         40.23      38.49
  4 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  38.68      39.09

Event 12  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR               33.97      34.20
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         11 NS-UN-MR                  NT      36.09
  3 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                 38.12      39.51
  4 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR                 36.71      40.20
  5 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 50.03      46.38
  6 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                 38.75      48.25

Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR       1:19.07    1:23.53
  2 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR       1:22.74    1:24.13
  3 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               1:19.34    1:25.09
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR       1:26.37    1:25.51
  5 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       1:24.25    1:27.54
  6 Schreck, Hannah           14 IA-MR                1:25.64    1:27.78
  7 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:25.20    1:28.25
  8 Ortega, Andrea M          13 OWA-MR               1:27.15    1:28.80
  9 Kayserian, Nadin          15 OWA-MR               1:25.41    1:29.06
 10 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       1:24.67    1:29.31
 11 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:26.67    1:33.25
 12 Gallo, Katie A            13 IA-MR                1:39.49    1:37.43
 13 Malkin, Andreana E        14 North Shore-MR       1:36.83    1:38.09
 14 Weisheit, Victoria S      13 IA-MR                2:02.88    1:59.25

Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR               1:19.53    1:24.71
  2 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:26.39
  3 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR            NT    1:28.84
  4 Keller, Ethan A           14 IA-MR                1:26.46    1:28.87
  5 Gustafson, Peter          12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:29.50
  6 Meahan, John F            17 North Shore-MR       1:36.93    1:35.50
  7 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                1:38.21    1:41.95
  8 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                1:51.43    1:46.17

Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 47.93      46.66
  2 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR         50.11      49.68
  3 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 NS-UN-MR                  NT      50.39
  4 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  49.82      53.41
  5 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR         52.18      53.90
  6 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR       1:01.34      56.91
  7 Song, Patricia            10 OWA-MR                    NT      59.83
  8 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                1:03.67    1:09.28

Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 woodhead, Bryan P         10 NS-UN-MR                  NT      41.37
  2 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         41.19      43.53
  3 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 43.75      46.75
  4 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                  47.01      50.22
  5 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 47.34      52.97
  6 Arcidiacono, James M       9 North Shore-MR            NT      55.09
  7 Mulry, David R             9 IA-MR                     NT      57.69
  8 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR               1:00.19    1:10.87
  9 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR               1:03.48    1:13.60

Event 17  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                  42.88      39.42
  2 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  38.85      39.56
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR         41.23      40.81
  4 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 47.10      50.65
  5 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                  56.20    1:01.19

Event 18  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                 39.56      41.47
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     12 North Shore-MR         40.69      42.47
  3 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                  40.57      43.81
  3 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  43.53      43.81
  5 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR            NT      47.12
  6 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                  51.65      50.41
  7 Ketcham, Justin           11 IA-MR                  55.26      56.87

Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       1:27.88    1:32.64
  2 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:36.17    1:34.75
  3 Campo, Jamie              16 North Shore-MR            NT    1:37.25
  4 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:38.56
  5 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       1:40.15    1:43.50
  6 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:48.81
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR       1:48.95    1:49.28
  8 Malkin, Andreana E        14 North Shore-MR       1:52.97    1:50.90

Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                1:20.11    1:23.31
  2 DiDonato, Michael A       16 OWA-MR               1:22.26    1:25.09
  3 Cheung, Calvin            14 OWA-MR               1:24.61    1:26.35
  4 D'Ortenzio, Michael       13 OWA-MR               1:24.68    1:30.00
  5 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR               1:26.56    1:30.22
  6 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               1:33.18    1:33.83
  7 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR            NT    1:36.10
  8 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR               1:33.46    1:36.90
  9 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               1:44.12    1:43.68

Event 21  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         49.51      48.88
  2 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR         54.39      51.31
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR         53.84      54.77
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         55.09      56.81
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 NS-UN-MR                  NT      57.64
  6 Song, Patricia            10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:00.68
  7 Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR            NT    1:21.15

Event 22  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y              10 OWA-MR                 40.37      40.68
  2 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 47.93      52.83
  3 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR               1:10.39    1:11.53
  4 Arcidiacono, James M       9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:13.03

Event 23  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR         43.79      42.81
  2 Lin, Amy M                12 North Shore-MR         49.61      48.44
  3 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 48.83      50.10

Event 24  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                 46.93      47.81
  2 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 54.28      53.08
  3 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR            NT      55.32

Event 25  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                 31.48      32.06
  2 Kayserian, Nadin          15 OWA-MR                 32.28      33.92
  3 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR         32.78      34.10
  4 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                  33.99      34.13
  5 Schreck, Hannah           14 IA-MR                  34.65      34.43
  6 Evinger, Kathryn L        14 North Shore-MR         34.89      35.32
  7 Gallo, Katie A            13 IA-MR                  39.90      35.41
  8 Ortega, Andrea M          13 OWA-MR                 34.88      35.44
  9 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR         35.58      35.46
 10 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR            NT      35.75
 11 Weisheit, Victoria S      13 IA-MR                  47.13      41.66

Event 26  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                  27.51      28.84
  2 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR                 28.88      30.15
  3 Cheung, Calvin            14 OWA-MR                 29.78      30.38
  4 D'Ortenzio, Michael       13 OWA-MR                 28.78      30.60
  5 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                 30.33      30.91
  6 Meahan, John F            17 North Shore-MR         31.03      31.13
  7 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR               31.45      31.51
  8 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                  30.06      31.59
  9 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR                 28.27      31.77
 10 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                  33.07      32.69
 10 Keller, Ethan A           14 IA-MR                  31.28      32.69
 12 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR            NT      34.56
 13 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                  34.56      35.81
 14 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR                 34.53      36.28
 15 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                 35.86      36.34
 16 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                  37.57      39.63

Event 27  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         38.91      37.24
  2 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR         39.89      38.21
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         39.93      41.03
  4 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 41.45      42.41
  5 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR         41.81      43.20
  6 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  42.96      43.64
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR         40.09      44.81
  8 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR         46.83      45.04
  9 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                  47.21      54.22
 10 Song, Patricia            10 OWA-MR                    NT      56.29
 11 Dana, Gillian F            8 North Shore-MR            NT      57.24

Event 28  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 woodhead, Bryan P         10 NS-UN-MR                  NT      35.16
  2 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR         35.90      35.62
  3 Peng, Didi Y              10 OWA-MR                 33.30      35.94
  4 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                  36.21      38.37
  5 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 36.47      40.34
  6 Mulry, David R             9 IA-MR                     NT      46.70
  7 Arcidiacono, James M       9 North Shore-MR            NT      52.79
  8 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   7 OWA-MR                 51.09      58.00
  9 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                 53.99      58.63
 10 D'Ortenzio, Gabriel        6 OWA-MR                    NT    1:40.97

Event 29  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 32.68      33.47
  2 Lin, Amy M                12 North Shore-MR         35.01      34.44
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR         35.01      35.22
  4 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  33.99      35.31
  5 Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 37.35      39.74
  6 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                  51.14      50.16

Event 30  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR               31.02      32.31
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     12 North Shore-MR         35.82      34.19
  3 Gustafson, Peter          12 North Shore-MR            NT      35.16
  4 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                 35.37      35.59
  5 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  35.67      36.25
  6 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                  36.44      37.29
  7 Trinidad, Darren          11 OWA-MR                 40.74      38.71
  8 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                  40.76      42.75
  9 Ketcham, Justin           11 IA-MR                  45.02      46.50

Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Jamie              16 North Shore-MR            NT    2:51.05

Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Michael A       16 OWA-MR               2:42.63    2:42.14
  2 Cheung, Calvin            14 OWA-MR               2:43.81    2:53.68
  3 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR               3:12.93    3:23.19
  4 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR               3:16.53    3:23.41
 -- Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    13 OWA-MR               3:13.01         DQ

Event 33  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR       2:29.01    2:29.19
  2 Schreck, Hannah           14 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:36.69
  3 Kayserian, Nadin          15 OWA-MR               2:30.37    2:39.44
  4 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR               2:24.44    2:46.34
  5 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                2:53.64    2:52.87
  6 Gallo, Katie A            13 IA-MR                2:47.56    2:54.72
  7 Weisheit, Victoria S      13 IA-MR                3:13.60    3:25.83

Event 34  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                2:16.60    2:24.41
  2 DiDonato, Michael A       16 OWA-MR               2:23.14    2:29.07
  3 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                2:31.47    2:31.37
  4 D'Ortenzio, Michael       13 OWA-MR               2:36.05    2:36.24
  5 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR               2:30.54    2:37.50
  6 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR               2:17.09    2:38.03
  7 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR               2:42.46    2:38.23
  8 Keller, Ethan A           14 IA-MR                2:37.03    2:38.88
  9 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                2:58.43    3:00.75

Event 35  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       3:01.10    3:06.75
  2 Ortega, Andrea M          13 OWA-MR               3:05.21    3:18.08

Event 36  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                3:06.91    3:08.40

Event 37  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kayserian, Nadin          15 OWA-MR              11:04.25   11:17.69
  2 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR              11:16.11   11:38.37
  3 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                    NT   11:41.75

Event 38  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR             9:59.07    9:56.72
  2 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR            10:10.90   10:29.36
  3 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR              11:12.22   11:01.66
  4 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR              10:54.26   11:30.31
  5 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR              11:46.19   11:31.03
  6 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR              12:13.47   12:15.59
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                    NT   12:56.82
  8 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                    NT   12:58.54

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.