East Hampton -NSAA - IA
5/15/2004

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                1:58.31    2:01.52
  2 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR       1:55.99    2:03.35
  3 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                2:04.59    2:04.53
  4 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       2:08.01    2:05.07
  5 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:08.01    2:07.56
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                2:08.31    2:07.94
  7 LE Guyder, Sydney         13 IA-UN-MR             2:04.01    2:13.34
  8 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                2:18.52    2:16.42
  9 Miller, Ashley            13 North Shore-MR            NT    2:20.72
 10 Limonius, Hannah R        14 Bonackers-MR         2:38.41    2:24.08
 11 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       2:26.25    2:28.10
 12 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR              NT    2:28.29
 13 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                2:22.53    2:29.63
 13 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       2:11.64    2:29.63
 15 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                2:30.28    2:30.70
 16 Marshall, Danielle K      14 Bonackers-MR         2:17.88    2:30.71
 17 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       2:28.81    2:31.64
 18 Falcone, Jackie M         14 IA-MR                2:55.11    2:33.36

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                2:03.94    2:01.86
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         13 Unattached           2:07.45    2:03.38
  3 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                2:04.75    2:05.05
  4 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:16.93    2:23.28
  5 Marshall, Jack M          14 Bonackers-MR         2:20.69    2:32.66
  6 Weiss, Craig              14 Bonackers-MR         2:24.68    2:41.10
  7 Costello, Tuck B          13 Bonackers-MR         2:32.79    2:41.58

Event 3  Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================

Event 4  Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                2:45.17    2:27.37
  2 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR             2:35.80    2:30.03
  3 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                2:50.17    2:40.91
  4 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                2:30.80    3:13.06

Event 5  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:22.27
  2 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR         1:25.24    1:28.21
  3 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR         1:34.12    1:28.94
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR       1:32.54    1:29.41
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                1:47.60    1:33.56
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                1:45.44    1:34.99
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:35.05
  8 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:33.74    1:39.93
  9 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR       2:27.34    2:04.45

Event 6  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                1:15.18    1:15.59
  2 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                1:34.83    1:31.41
  3 Brierly, Tom K             8 Bonackers-MR         1:50.21    1:39.81
  4 Costello, Teague B         7 Bonackers-MR         1:56.21    2:08.93
 -- Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR         1:54.24         DQ

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR         57.69    1:01.72
  2 LE Guyder, Sydney         13 IA-UN-MR             1:06.01    1:05.59
  3 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                1:11.59    1:06.71
  4 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:08.03
  5 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             1:04.08    1:08.58
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                1:08.21    1:10.66
  7 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       1:06.23    1:10.76
  8 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       1:12.44    1:11.02
  9 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                1:24.52    1:13.50
 10 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                1:19.03    1:23.10
 11 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       1:18.14    1:23.51
 11 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:23.51
 13 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       1:31.72    1:26.44

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                1:00.55    1:01.90
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         13 Unattached           1:02.12    1:04.58
  3 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                1:06.52    1:08.10
  4 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:26.73    1:18.81

Event 9  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  31.77      30.94
  2 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  31.92      32.19
  3 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                  34.17      34.48
  4 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         22.50      35.41
  5 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                  36.53      36.40
  6 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  37.33      36.54
  7 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR         44.00      37.45
  8 Lemaster, Nicole L        11 North Shore-MR         46.74      47.82
  9 Leggard, Danielle A       11 Bonackers-MR           44.72      51.45
 -- Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 Unattached             43.49         DQ

Event 10  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR               31.16      34.29
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                  33.04      34.66
  3 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  35.62      35.24
  4 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                  37.68      35.47
  5 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR         35.83      35.70
  6 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                  37.15      36.37
  7 Bourel, Yves A            12 Bonackers-MR           49.11      42.21
  8 Pfund, Brian              12 Bonackers-MR           43.31      46.67

Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         9 North Shore-MR       1:17.27    1:14.05
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR       1:16.87    1:17.09
  3 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR         1:24.90    1:18.85
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR       1:19.80    1:19.36
  5 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR         1:28.33    1:20.40
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                1:23.17    1:24.24
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR       1:19.36    1:24.81
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                1:37.17    1:27.28
  9 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:26.46    1:29.09
 10 Rogers, Catherine M        8 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:46.56
 11 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR       1:53.72    1:52.03

Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                1:06.74    1:06.51
  2 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR       1:11.35    1:08.59
  3 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                1:22.46    1:21.94
  4 Brierly, Tom K             8 Bonackers-MR         1:33.02    1:35.06
  5 Mulry, David R             9 IA-MR                1:30.17    1:41.14
  6 Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR         1:37.01    1:41.54
  7 Costello, Teague B         7 Bonackers-MR         1:42.21    2:02.10

Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                2:30.61    2:34.62
  2 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:55.50    2:44.22
  3 LE Guyder, Sydney         13 IA-UN-MR             2:40.18    2:58.17
  4 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       2:55.67    3:05.77
  5 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                3:06.68    3:06.71
  6 Miller, Ashley            13 North Shore-MR            NT    3:11.77
  7 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR              NT    3:16.53
  8 Falcone, Jackie M         14 IA-MR                3:30.31    3:48.84

Event 14  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                3:23.19    3:07.92
 -- Weiss, Craig              14 Bonackers-MR         2:31.86         DQ

Event 15  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  27.76      27.31
  2 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  28.46      28.59
  3 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         29.83      28.81
  4 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                  31.37      30.72
  5 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR         38.00      31.40
  6 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                  33.94      31.91
  7 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  33.23      33.04
  8 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 Unattached             35.39      33.99
  9 Leggard, Danielle A       11 Bonackers-MR           36.08      36.90
 10 Lemaster, Nicole L        11 North Shore-MR         42.69      41.80

Event 16  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                  27.98      27.16
  2 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR               26.80      27.80
  3 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                  29.05      29.13
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                  29.01      29.30
  5 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR         29.72      31.05
  6 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  32.18      31.35
  7 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  31.54      32.38
  8 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR           35.06      32.90
  9 Bourel, Yves A            12 Bonackers-MR           40.62      34.85
 10 Pfund, Brian              12 Bonackers-MR           36.62      44.09

Event 17  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR         1:42.29    1:39.25
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR       1:43.09    1:43.38
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR       1:40.63    1:47.48
  4 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                2:15.24    1:55.17
  5 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                2:29.12    2:04.95
  6 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:52.11    2:07.12

Event 18  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                1:31.08    1:28.82
  2 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR       1:35.88    1:33.70
  3 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                2:05.12    1:43.54
 -- Mulry, David R             9 IA-MR                1:53.16         DQ
 -- Brierly, Tom K             8 Bonackers-MR         1:56.72         DQ
 -- Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR         1:59.42         DQ
 -- Costello, Teague B         7 Bonackers-MR         2:01.01         DQ

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR       1:02.81    1:07.31
  2 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                1:06.33    1:09.90
  3 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       1:06.63    1:10.59
  4 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                1:10.04    1:10.93
  5 LE Guyder, Sydney         13 IA-UN-MR             1:06.80    1:11.09
  6 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             1:07.01    1:11.17
  7 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:11.20
  8 Limonius, Hannah R        14 Bonackers-MR         1:18.09    1:13.38
  9 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                1:11.87    1:14.04
 10 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       1:15.19    1:17.58
 11 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                1:14.95    1:18.17
 12 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       1:18.81    1:19.68
 13 Falcone, Jackie M         14 IA-MR                1:38.90    1:25.06
 14 Marshall, Danielle K      14 Bonackers-MR         1:30.06    1:25.28
 15 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                1:19.77    1:28.53

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                1:06.13    1:06.30
  2 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                1:08.10    1:09.27
  3 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:13.65    1:17.81
  4 Costello, Tuck B          13 Bonackers-MR         1:35.97    1:37.94
 -- Marshall, Jack M          14 Bonackers-MR         1:25.85         DQ

Event 21  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  35.78      36.62
  2 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  37.19      37.75
  3 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         39.00      39.21
  4 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                  42.20      40.81
  5 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR         40.29      42.26
  6 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  43.97      42.93
  7 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                  42.21      43.75
  8 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 Unattached             45.52      44.64
  9 Lemaster, Nicole L        11 North Shore-MR         51.75      51.17
 10 Leggard, Danielle A       11 Bonackers-MR           48.97      51.65
 -- Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ

Event 22  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                  37.00      37.64
  2 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR               36.06      39.89
  3 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                  42.19      41.42
  4 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  43.70      43.26
  5 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR           43.97      43.42
  6 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  45.36      45.87
 -- Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                  39.91         DQ

Event 23  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         9 North Shore-MR         36.56      36.69
  2 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         36.52      36.80
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         40.54      42.87
  4 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                  45.86      45.28
  5 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR           43.10      45.99
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  45.11      47.36
  7 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR       1:06.55    1:09.86
 -- Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  50.67         DQ
 -- Rogers, Catherine M        8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ

Event 24  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                  31.36      32.17
  2 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR         33.92      35.65
  3 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                  51.88      47.81
 -- Mulry, David R             9 IA-MR                  49.99         DQ

Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                2:18.16    2:21.66
  2 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:27.17    2:26.88
  3 LE Guyder, Sydney         13 IA-UN-MR             2:24.60    2:31.45
  4 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                2:31.03    2:32.20
  5 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                2:31.16    2:33.21
  6 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                2:34.97    2:38.30
  7 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                2:43.19    2:46.84
  8 Limonius, Hannah R        14 Bonackers-MR         2:51.37    2:48.98
  9 Miller, Ashley            13 North Shore-MR            NT    2:53.10
 10 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR              NT    2:56.96
 11 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                2:51.47    3:02.80
 12 Falcone, Jackie M         14 IA-MR                3:17.17    3:15.22

Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, John J         13 Unattached           2:20.56    2:20.41
  1 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                2:19.60    2:20.41
  3 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:39.85    2:47.33
  4 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:52.33

Event 27  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                2:24.51    2:27.93
  2 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:31.09
  3 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       2:55.09    2:59.02
  4 Mo, Jimin F               12 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:59.36
  5 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                3:20.62    3:01.84
  6 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 Unattached           3:24.79    3:10.40

Event 28  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR             2:26.74    2:32.82
  2 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                2:30.45    2:35.25
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                2:31.56    2:35.95
  4 Gustafson, Peter G        12 North Shore-MR       2:39.01    2:49.56
  5 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                2:45.02    2:49.74
  6 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                3:10.27    3:02.65
  7 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                3:24.14    3:03.72
  8 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR         2:53.94    3:09.95

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.