2004 MR Senior Mets SC
2/26/2004 to 2/29/2004

Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:37.33  2/1997    JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC
               10:01.09  NAT
               10:21.29  JR
               10:40.29  SECT
               11:09.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Foschi, Jessica K   23 LIAC-MR              9:37.33    9:52.77 NAT     30
                  26.50       54.88 (28.38)     1:23.83 (28.95)     1:52.93 (29.10)
        2:22.11 (29.18)     2:51.38 (29.27)     3:20.86 (29.48)     3:50.38 (29.52)
        4:20.09 (29.71)     4:49.66 (29.57)     5:19.40 (29.74)     5:49.36 (29.96)
        6:19.58 (30.22)     6:49.79 (30.21)     7:20.19 (30.40)     7:50.70 (30.51)
        8:21.37 (30.67)     8:51.95 (30.58)     9:22.40 (30.45)     9:52.77 (30.37)
  2 Sprague, Whitney C  17 BAD-MR              10:03.00   10:02.97 JR      27
                  27.02       56.48 (29.46)     1:26.27 (29.79)     1:56.51 (30.24)
        2:26.97 (30.46)     2:57.35 (30.38)     3:27.58 (30.23)     3:57.91 (30.33)
        4:28.43 (30.52)     4:58.98 (30.55)     5:29.03 (30.05)     5:59.47 (30.44)
        6:29.75 (30.28)     7:00.10 (30.35)     7:30.99 (30.89)     8:01.50 (30.51)
        8:31.80 (30.30)     9:02.44 (30.64)     9:32.91 (30.47)    10:02.97 (30.06)
  3 Duguet, Paola       16 BAD-MR              10:02.55   10:05.83 JR      26
                  27.65       56.96 (29.31)     1:26.97 (30.01)     1:57.24 (30.27)
        2:27.85 (30.61)     2:58.21 (30.36)     3:28.56 (30.35)     3:59.09 (30.53)
        4:29.94 (30.85)     5:00.84 (30.90)     5:31.09 (30.25)     6:01.30 (30.21)
        6:31.88 (30.58)     7:02.91 (31.03)     7:33.70 (30.79)     8:04.11 (30.41)
        8:34.73 (30.62)     9:05.21 (30.48)     9:35.73 (30.52)    10:05.83 (30.10)
  4 Koronowicz, Kierst  17 NBS-MR              10:18.84   10:16.63 JR      25
                  26.87       56.59 (29.72)     1:27.22 (30.63)     1:57.98 (30.76)
        2:29.08 (31.10)     3:00.29 (31.21)     3:31.36 (31.07)     4:02.54 (31.18)
        4:33.75 (31.21)     5:05.13 (31.38)     5:36.23 (31.10)     6:07.35 (31.12)
        6:38.60 (31.25)     7:10.21 (31.61)     7:41.76 (31.55)     8:13.18 (31.42)
        8:44.46 (31.28)     9:15.77 (31.31)     9:46.29 (30.52)    10:16.63 (30.34)
  5 O'Connor, Bridget   17 BAD-MR              10:16.00   10:18.26 JR      24
                  28.04       57.89 (29.85)     1:28.51 (30.62)     1:59.20 (30.69)
        2:30.06 (30.86)     3:01.12 (31.06)     3:32.13 (31.01)     4:02.98 (30.85)
        4:33.97 (30.99)     5:05.21 (31.24)     5:36.08 (30.87)     6:07.27 (31.19)
        6:38.71 (31.44)     7:10.45 (31.74)     7:42.10 (31.65)     8:13.57 (31.47)
        8:45.03 (31.46)     9:16.30 (31.27)     9:47.44 (31.14)    10:18.26 (30.82)
  6 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:24.89   10:21.22 JR      23
                  28.81       59.20 (30.39)     1:30.08 (30.88)     2:01.21 (31.13)
        2:32.38 (31.17)     3:03.99 (31.61)     3:35.51 (31.52)     4:06.65 (31.14)
        4:38.18 (31.53)     5:09.60 (31.42)     5:41.20 (31.60)     6:12.82 (31.62)
        6:44.18 (31.36)     7:15.57 (31.39)     7:47.06 (31.49)     8:18.34 (31.28)
        8:49.91 (31.57)     9:21.13 (31.22)     9:52.02 (30.89)    10:21.22 (29.20)
  7 Gray, Ellen         18 BAD-MR              10:19.50   10:24.13 SECT    22
                  28.89       59.53 (30.64)     1:30.47 (30.94)     2:01.68 (31.21)
        2:32.87 (31.19)     3:03.97 (31.10)     3:35.45 (31.48)     4:06.69 (31.24)
        4:38.14 (31.45)     5:09.87 (31.73)     5:41.10 (31.23)     6:12.45 (31.35)
        6:43.74 (31.29)     7:15.50 (31.76)     7:47.08 (31.58)     8:18.66 (31.58)
        8:50.31 (31.65)     9:22.10 (31.79)     9:53.34 (31.24)    10:24.13 (30.79)
  8 Neligan, Brittany   17 LIAC-MR             10:18.33   10:25.89 SECT    21
                  28.69       59.22 (30.53)     1:30.07 (30.85)     2:01.10 (31.03)
        2:31.75 (30.65)     3:02.70 (30.95)     3:33.75 (31.05)     4:04.96 (31.21)
        4:35.98 (31.02)     5:07.18 (31.20)     5:38.30 (31.12)     6:10.01 (31.71)
        6:41.54 (31.53)     7:13.40 (31.86)     7:45.53 (32.13)     8:17.81 (32.28)
        8:50.05 (32.24)     9:22.36 (32.31)     9:54.66 (32.30)    10:25.89 (31.23)
  9 Dwyer, Shannon M    15 Express Swimming-MR 10:40.80   10:26.69 SECT    19
                  28.47       59.16 (30.69)     1:30.57 (31.41)     2:02.08 (31.51)
        2:33.48 (31.40)     3:05.04 (31.56)     3:36.64 (31.60)     4:08.38 (31.74)
        4:39.84 (31.46)     5:11.48 (31.64)     5:42.98 (31.50)     6:14.47 (31.49)
        6:46.09 (31.62)     7:17.44 (31.35)     7:48.93 (31.49)     8:20.24 (31.31)
        8:51.68 (31.44)     9:23.34 (31.66)     9:55.14 (31.80)    10:26.69 (31.55)
 10 Daly, Britt A       17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR  10:37.55   10:28.61 SECT    17
                  28.71       59.52 (30.81)     1:30.57 (31.05)     2:01.94 (31.37)
        2:33.13 (31.19)     3:04.48 (31.35)     3:35.81 (31.33)     4:07.56 (31.75)
        4:38.90 (31.34)     5:10.70 (31.80)     5:42.23 (31.53)     6:13.80 (31.57)
        6:45.28 (31.48)     7:17.34 (32.06)     7:49.10 (31.76)     8:21.14 (32.04)
        8:53.24 (32.10)     9:25.42 (32.18)     9:57.64 (32.22)    10:28.61 (30.97)
 11 Clemens, Clare A    18 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:21.95   10:32.46 SECT    16
                  28.43       58.47 (30.04)     1:29.50 (31.03)     2:00.61 (31.11)
        2:31.83 (31.22)     3:03.07 (31.24)     3:34.86 (31.79)     4:06.64 (31.78)
        4:38.10 (31.46)     5:10.23 (32.13)     5:41.85 (31.62)     6:14.24 (32.39)
        6:46.55 (32.31)     7:18.94 (32.39)     7:51.32 (32.38)     8:23.80 (32.48)
        8:56.23 (32.43)     9:28.17 (31.94)    10:00.67 (32.50)    10:32.46 (31.79)
 12 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR             10:43.31   10:33.34 SECT    15
                  27.96       58.51 (30.55)     1:29.81 (31.30)     2:01.36 (31.55)
        2:33.29 (31.93)     3:05.29 (32.00)     3:37.10 (31.81)     4:09.40 (32.30)
        4:41.63 (32.23)     5:13.55 (31.92)     5:45.63 (32.08)     6:17.43 (31.80)
        6:49.30 (31.87)     7:21.35 (32.05)     7:53.52 (32.17)     8:25.35 (31.83)
        8:57.56 (32.21)     9:30.11 (32.55)    10:02.38 (32.27)    10:33.34 (30.96)
 13 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR             10:48.88   10:36.21 SECT    14
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)     1:31.88 (31.74)     2:03.71 (31.83)
        2:35.45 (31.74)     3:07.16 (31.71)     3:39.00 (31.84)     4:11.07 (32.07)
        4:43.17 (32.10)     5:15.40 (32.23)     5:47.18 (31.78)     6:19.12 (31.94)
        6:51.09 (31.97)     7:23.22 (32.13)     7:55.52 (32.30)     8:27.70 (32.18)
        8:59.91 (32.21)     9:32.43 (32.52)    10:04.70 (32.27)    10:36.21 (31.51)
 14 Saad, Jackie A      15 LIAC-MR             10:22.19   10:36.63 SECT    13
                  28.95       59.57 (30.62)     1:30.63 (31.06)     2:01.58 (30.95)
        2:32.83 (31.25)     3:04.22 (31.39)     3:35.36 (31.14)     4:06.77 (31.41)
        4:38.53 (31.76)     5:10.12 (31.59)     5:42.31 (32.19)     6:14.58 (32.27)
        6:47.56 (32.98)     7:20.44 (32.88)     7:53.46 (33.02)     8:26.41 (32.95)
        8:59.48 (33.07)     9:32.46 (32.98)    10:05.06 (32.60)    10:36.63 (31.57)
 15 Straub, Jaime M     18 Middies-MR          10:27.62   10:37.15 SECT    12
                  28.13       59.30 (31.17)     1:30.94 (31.64)     2:02.79 (31.85)
        2:34.91 (32.12)     3:07.03 (32.12)     3:39.44 (32.41)     4:11.79 (32.35)
        4:44.12 (32.33)     5:16.45 (32.33)     5:49.28 (32.83)     6:21.62 (32.34)
        6:54.39 (32.77)     7:27.05 (32.66)     7:58.77 (31.72)     8:30.97 (32.20)
        9:02.87 (31.90)     9:34.93 (32.06)    10:06.81 (31.88)    10:37.15 (30.34)
 16 Wollner, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:45.66   10:37.33 SECT    11
                  28.74     1:00.47 (31.73)     1:32.37 (31.90)     2:04.23 (31.86)
        2:35.53 (31.30)     3:07.32 (31.79)     3:39.32 (32.00)     4:11.55 (32.23)
        4:43.67 (32.12)     5:15.65 (31.98)     5:47.71 (32.06)     6:19.64 (31.93)
        6:51.93 (32.29)     7:24.37 (32.44)     7:56.99 (32.62)     8:29.41 (32.42)
        9:01.76 (32.35)     9:34.11 (32.35)    10:06.42 (32.31)    10:37.33 (30.91)
 17 Singer, Kimberly A  17 LIAC-MR             10:42.44   10:38.54 SECT     9
                  28.50     1:00.54 (32.04)     1:32.40 (31.86)     2:04.69 (32.29)
        2:36.77 (32.08)     3:08.91 (32.14)     3:41.10 (32.19)     4:13.79 (32.69)
        4:46.27 (32.48)     5:18.51 (32.24)     5:50.84 (32.33)     6:23.26 (32.42)
        6:55.57 (32.31)     7:27.93 (32.36)     8:00.51 (32.58)     8:32.31 (31.80)
        9:04.54 (32.23)     9:36.66 (32.12)    10:08.48 (31.82)    10:38.54 (30.06)
 18 Forrester, Alex     12 BAD-MR              10:40.00   10:40.64 METS     7
                  28.29       59.17 (30.88)     1:30.76 (31.59)     2:02.54 (31.78)
        2:34.62 (32.08)     3:06.38 (31.76)     3:38.58 (32.20)     4:10.83 (32.25)
        4:43.48 (32.65)     5:15.88 (32.40)     5:48.26 (32.38)     6:21.23 (32.97)
        6:53.64 (32.41)     7:26.57 (32.93)     7:58.80 (32.23)     8:31.43 (32.63)
        9:04.08 (32.65)     9:36.50 (32.42)    10:08.76 (32.26)    10:40.64 (31.88)
 19 Derlath, Erica A    13 Express Swimming-MR 10:49.33   10:42.94 METS     6
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:31.84 (31.84)     2:03.89 (32.05)
        2:36.22 (32.33)     3:08.52 (32.30)     3:41.12 (32.60)     4:13.33 (32.21)
        4:45.82 (32.49)     5:18.40 (32.58)     5:50.81 (32.41)     6:23.44 (32.63)
        6:55.90 (32.46)     7:29.38 (33.48)     8:01.98 (32.60)     8:34.61 (32.63)
        9:07.23 (32.62)     9:39.09 (31.86)    10:11.26 (32.17)    10:42.94 (31.68)
 20 McKenna, Clare M    16 LIAC-MR             10:41.63   10:43.18 METS     5
                  28.97     1:00.59 (31.62)     1:32.95 (32.36)     2:05.34 (32.39)
        2:37.74 (32.40)     3:10.07 (32.33)     3:42.37 (32.30)     4:15.16 (32.79)
        4:47.83 (32.67)     5:20.33 (32.50)     5:52.89 (32.56)     6:25.54 (32.65)
        6:57.88 (32.34)     7:30.27 (32.39)     8:02.51 (32.24)     8:34.84 (32.33)
        9:07.63 (32.79)     9:40.25 (32.62)    10:11.81 (31.56)    10:43.18 (31.37)
 21 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR              10:46.65   10:44.73 METS     4
                  28.75     1:00.20 (31.45)     1:32.02 (31.82)     2:04.41 (32.39)
        2:36.33 (31.92)     3:09.00 (32.67)     3:41.77 (32.77)     4:14.36 (32.59)
        4:47.14 (32.78)     5:19.89 (32.75)     5:52.24 (32.35)     6:25.00 (32.76)
        6:57.38 (32.38)     7:30.69 (33.31)     8:04.00 (33.31)     8:37.05 (33.05)
        9:09.50 (32.45)     9:42.56 (33.06)    10:14.37 (31.81)    10:44.73 (30.36)
 22 Alejandro, Tricia   14 OWA-MR              10:51.65   10:45.70 METS     3
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)     1:31.79 (31.77)     2:03.88 (32.09)
        2:36.40 (32.52)     3:08.97 (32.57)     3:41.71 (32.74)     4:14.53 (32.82)
        4:47.25 (32.72)     5:20.06 (32.81)     5:52.92 (32.86)     6:25.88 (32.96)
        6:58.78 (32.90)     7:31.47 (32.69)     8:04.29 (32.82)     8:36.92 (32.63)
        9:09.67 (32.75)     9:42.75 (33.08)    10:15.46 (32.71)    10:45.70 (30.24)
 23 McMahon, Eilis      16 LIAC-MR             10:50.96   10:45.78 METS     2
                  29.22     1:00.63 (31.41)     1:32.68 (32.05)     2:05.00 (32.32)
        2:37.23 (32.23)     3:09.58 (32.35)     3:41.91 (32.33)     4:14.39 (32.48)
        4:47.27 (32.88)     5:20.00 (32.73)     5:52.96 (32.96)     6:25.63 (32.67)
        6:58.46 (32.83)     7:31.31 (32.85)     8:04.00 (32.69)     8:36.69 (32.69)
        9:09.22 (32.53)     9:42.30 (33.08)    10:14.68 (32.38)    10:45.78 (31.10)
 24 Brodt, Christina    14 LIAC-MR             10:42.28   10:46.18 METS     1
                  28.96     1:00.11 (31.15)     1:31.71 (31.60)     2:03.40 (31.69)
        2:35.14 (31.74)     3:07.26 (32.12)     3:39.44 (32.18)     4:11.84 (32.40)
        4:44.30 (32.46)     5:16.82 (32.52)     5:49.38 (32.56)     6:22.04 (32.66)
        6:55.00 (32.96)     7:28.38 (33.38)     8:01.51 (33.13)     8:34.52 (33.01)
        9:07.63 (33.11)     9:41.03 (33.40)    10:14.04 (33.01)    10:46.18 (32.14)
 25 Sullivan, Ellen F   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:51.26   10:52.36 METS
                  28.53       59.94 (31.41)     1:31.91 (31.97)     2:04.10 (32.19)
        2:36.37 (32.27)     3:08.82 (32.45)     3:41.38 (32.56)     4:14.49 (33.11)
        4:47.64 (33.15)     5:20.90 (33.26)     5:54.27 (33.37)     6:27.83 (33.56)
        7:01.53 (33.70)     7:35.01 (33.48)     8:07.88 (32.87)     8:41.51 (33.63)
        9:14.69 (33.18)     9:47.67 (32.98)    10:20.25 (32.58)    10:52.36 (32.11)
 26 Cliff, Nicole       13 BAD-MR              10:38.04   10:52.59 METS
                  29.03     1:01.51 (32.48)     1:33.87 (32.36)     2:06.69 (32.82)
        2:39.50 (32.81)     3:12.05 (32.55)     3:44.95 (32.90)     4:17.89 (32.94)
        4:50.93 (33.04)     5:23.98 (33.05)     5:56.61 (32.63)     6:29.65 (33.04)
        7:02.78 (33.13)     7:35.92 (33.14)     8:08.84 (32.92)     8:41.89 (33.05)
        9:14.85 (32.96)     9:48.01 (33.16)    10:20.69 (32.68)    10:52.59 (31.90)
 27 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:49.11   10:53.59 METS
                  28.14       59.43 (31.29)     1:31.60 (32.17)     2:03.92 (32.32)
        2:36.56 (32.64)     3:09.20 (32.64)     3:42.23 (33.03)     4:15.39 (33.16)
        4:49.10 (33.71)     5:22.83 (33.73)     5:56.56 (33.73)     6:30.02 (33.46)
        7:03.41 (33.39)     7:36.55 (33.14)     8:09.68 (33.13)     8:42.95 (33.27)
        9:16.35 (33.40)     9:49.43 (33.08)    10:21.90 (32.47)    10:53.59 (31.69)
 28 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR               11:00.61   10:53.95 METS
                  29.51     1:01.29 (31.78)     1:33.60 (32.31)     2:06.37 (32.77)
        2:39.47 (33.10)     3:12.52 (33.05)     3:45.88 (33.36)     4:18.88 (33.00)
        4:51.96 (33.08)     5:25.10 (33.14)     5:58.62 (33.52)     6:31.59 (32.97)
        7:04.83 (33.24)     7:37.90 (33.07)     8:11.12 (33.22)     8:44.07 (32.95)
        9:16.90 (32.83)     9:49.82 (32.92)    10:22.64 (32.82)    10:53.95 (31.31)
 29 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR          10:41.11   10:56.71 METS
                  28.91     1:00.48 (31.57)     1:32.81 (32.33)     2:05.29 (32.48)
        2:38.10 (32.81)     3:10.93 (32.83)     3:44.03 (33.10)     4:17.29 (33.26)
        4:50.56 (33.27)     5:23.70 (33.14)     5:57.07 (33.37)     6:30.41 (33.34)
        7:03.72 (33.31)     7:36.87 (33.15)     8:10.02 (33.15)     8:43.46 (33.44)
        9:16.68 (33.22)     9:50.04 (33.36)    10:23.71 (33.67)    10:56.71 (33.00)
 30 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR               11:04.01   11:00.71 METS
                  29.21     1:01.35 (32.14)     1:34.22 (32.87)     2:07.52 (33.30)
        2:40.81 (33.29)     3:14.16 (33.35)     3:47.94 (33.78)     4:21.30 (33.36)
        4:55.18 (33.88)     5:28.45 (33.27)     6:02.43 (33.98)     6:35.96 (33.53)
        7:09.11 (33.15)     7:42.67 (33.56)     8:16.40 (33.73)     8:49.36 (32.96)
        9:22.37 (33.01)     9:55.19 (32.82)    10:28.70 (33.51)    11:00.71 (32.01)
 31 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:40.79   11:01.32 METS
                  29.46     1:01.93 (32.47)     1:34.86 (32.93)     2:08.05 (33.19)
        2:41.22 (33.17)     3:14.51 (33.29)     3:47.56 (33.05)     4:20.87 (33.31)
        4:54.63 (33.76)     5:28.65 (34.02)     6:02.17 (33.52)     6:35.90 (33.73)
        7:09.78 (33.88)     7:43.25 (33.47)     8:16.79 (33.54)     8:50.10 (33.31)
        9:24.00 (33.90)     9:57.51 (33.51)    10:29.91 (32.40)    11:01.32 (31.41)
 32 Tannenbaum, Sarah   16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:53.45   11:17.01
                  30.81     1:03.56 (32.75)     1:36.62 (33.06)     2:09.75 (33.13)
        2:42.97 (33.22)     3:16.40 (33.43)     3:50.15 (33.75)     4:24.20 (34.05)
        4:58.25 (34.05)     5:32.67 (34.42)     6:07.14 (34.47)     6:41.76 (34.62)
        7:16.18 (34.42)     7:50.69 (34.51)     8:25.16 (34.47)     8:59.50 (34.34)
        9:33.87 (34.37)    10:08.36 (34.49)    10:42.82 (34.46)    11:17.01 (34.19)

Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:01.30  2/1983    T. CORBISIERO, CU
                9:20.99  NAT
                9:39.79  JR
               10:09.89  SECT
               10:45.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Matt C     16 LIAC-MR              9:45.72    9:37.68 JR      30
                  26.74       55.38 (28.64)     1:24.38 (29.00)     1:53.77 (29.39)
        2:23.14 (29.37)     2:52.40 (29.26)     3:21.59 (29.19)     3:50.78 (29.19)
        4:19.79 (29.01)     4:48.98 (29.19)     5:18.15 (29.17)     5:47.33 (29.18)
        6:16.44 (29.11)     6:45.34 (28.90)     7:14.41 (29.07)     7:43.30 (28.89)
        8:12.21 (28.91)     8:40.94 (28.73)     9:09.61 (28.67)     9:37.68 (28.07)
  2 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR              9:26.26    9:38.05 JR      27
                  26.23       55.08 (28.85)     1:24.43 (29.35)     1:53.65 (29.22)
        2:22.64 (28.99)     2:51.69 (29.05)     3:20.70 (29.01)     3:49.68 (28.98)
        4:18.59 (28.91)     4:47.69 (29.10)     5:16.57 (28.88)     5:46.18 (29.61)
        6:15.58 (29.40)     6:45.14 (29.56)     7:14.28 (29.14)     7:43.74 (29.46)
        8:13.10 (29.36)     8:42.44 (29.34)     9:11.12 (28.68)     9:38.05 (26.93)
  3 Wakefield, Kevin A  16 Express Swimming-MR  9:59.94    9:55.14 SECT    26
                  26.62       55.45 (28.83)     1:24.77 (29.32)     1:54.12 (29.35)
        2:23.38 (29.26)     2:53.00 (29.62)     3:22.69 (29.69)     3:52.56 (29.87)
        4:22.47 (29.91)     4:52.85 (30.38)     5:22.97 (30.12)     5:53.41 (30.44)
        6:24.08 (30.67)     6:54.04 (29.96)     7:24.60 (30.56)     7:55.02 (30.42)
        8:25.58 (30.56)     8:56.18 (30.60)     9:25.72 (29.54)     9:55.14 (29.42)
  4 Coombs, Ryan        16 NBS-MR              10:04.93    9:57.93 SECT    25
                  25.75       54.40 (28.65)     1:23.90 (29.50)     1:53.71 (29.81)
        2:23.78 (30.07)     2:53.79 (30.01)     3:24.20 (30.41)     3:54.48 (30.28)
        4:25.01 (30.53)     4:55.56 (30.55)     5:26.05 (30.49)     5:56.38 (30.33)
        6:26.49 (30.11)     6:56.88 (30.39)     7:27.25 (30.37)     7:57.70 (30.45)
        8:28.17 (30.47)     8:58.39 (30.22)     9:28.81 (30.42)     9:57.93 (29.12)
  5 Coombs, Justin      16 NBS-MR              10:22.86    9:59.79 SECT    24
                  25.65       54.27 (28.62)     1:24.04 (29.77)     1:54.07 (30.03)
        2:24.52 (30.45)     2:55.15 (30.63)     3:25.80 (30.65)     3:56.25 (30.45)
        4:26.85 (30.60)     4:57.71 (30.86)     5:28.43 (30.72)     5:58.77 (30.34)
        6:29.28 (30.51)     6:59.69 (30.41)     7:30.34 (30.65)     8:00.45 (30.11)
        8:30.50 (30.05)     9:00.88 (30.38)     9:30.67 (29.79)     9:59.79 (29.12)
  6 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR             10:11.36   10:01.88 SECT    23
                  26.38       55.95 (29.57)     1:26.03 (30.08)     1:56.43 (30.40)
        2:26.70 (30.27)     2:57.11 (30.41)     3:27.53 (30.42)     3:58.07 (30.54)
        4:28.92 (30.85)     4:59.60 (30.68)     5:30.34 (30.74)     6:00.87 (30.53)
        6:31.52 (30.65)     7:02.18 (30.66)     7:32.63 (30.45)     8:02.97 (30.34)
        8:32.83 (29.86)     9:02.98 (30.15)     9:32.90 (29.92)    10:01.88 (28.98)
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:02.40   10:03.98 SECT    22
                  26.55       55.51 (28.96)     1:24.96 (29.45)     1:54.43 (29.47)
        2:24.15 (29.72)     2:53.83 (29.68)     3:24.10 (30.27)     3:54.35 (30.25)
        4:24.84 (30.49)     4:55.61 (30.77)     5:26.24 (30.63)     5:56.94 (30.70)
        6:27.98 (31.04)     6:58.98 (31.00)     7:29.95 (30.97)     8:01.31 (31.36)
        8:32.49 (31.18)     9:03.41 (30.92)     9:34.22 (30.81)    10:03.98 (29.76)
  8 Milkovich, Kevin P  16 NBS-MR              10:41.49   10:08.63 SECT    21
                  27.50       57.24 (29.74)     1:27.81 (30.57)     1:58.28 (30.47)
        2:29.18 (30.90)     2:59.87 (30.69)     3:30.45 (30.58)     4:01.43 (30.98)
        4:32.00 (30.57)     5:02.74 (30.74)     5:32.96 (30.22)     6:03.54 (30.58)
        6:34.03 (30.49)     7:04.92 (30.89)     7:35.60 (30.68)     8:06.50 (30.90)
        8:37.34 (30.84)     9:08.70 (31.36)     9:39.00 (30.30)    10:08.63 (29.63)
  9 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR              10:13.00   10:08.89 SECT    19
                  27.54       57.31 (29.77)     1:27.89 (30.58)     1:58.64 (30.75)
        2:29.37 (30.73)     3:00.29 (30.92)     3:31.17 (30.88)     4:01.93 (30.76)
        4:33.10 (31.17)     5:04.13 (31.03)     5:34.99 (30.86)     6:05.84 (30.85)
        6:36.81 (30.97)     7:07.56 (30.75)     7:38.13 (30.57)     8:08.90 (30.77)
        8:39.62 (30.72)     9:10.05 (30.43)     9:39.93 (29.88)    10:08.89 (28.96)
 10 O'Neill, Thomas D   14 LIAC-MR             10:17.69   10:09.96 METS    17
                  27.97       58.20 (30.23)     1:28.75 (30.55)     1:59.51 (30.76)
        2:30.38 (30.87)     3:01.15 (30.77)     3:32.11 (30.96)     4:02.64 (30.53)
        4:33.55 (30.91)     5:04.62 (31.07)     5:35.32 (30.70)     6:05.84 (30.52)
        6:36.73 (30.89)     7:07.29 (30.56)     7:38.18 (30.89)     8:09.09 (30.91)
        8:39.79 (30.70)     9:10.69 (30.90)     9:40.59 (29.90)    10:09.96 (29.37)
 11 Eltahawy, Noor S    15 LIAC-MR             10:19.33   10:14.04 METS    16
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)     1:28.11 (30.42)     1:59.12 (31.01)
        2:30.49 (31.37)     3:01.58 (31.09)     3:32.90 (31.32)     4:03.87 (30.97)
        4:35.01 (31.14)     5:05.80 (30.79)     5:36.68 (30.88)     6:07.65 (30.97)
        6:38.38 (30.73)     7:09.20 (30.82)     7:40.12 (30.92)     8:10.69 (30.57)
        8:41.64 (30.95)     9:12.93 (31.29)     9:43.97 (31.04)    10:14.04 (30.07)
 12 Sabala, Michael C   23 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:02.36   10:17.14 METS    15
                  26.50       55.16 (28.66)     1:24.40 (29.24)     1:54.14 (29.74)
        2:23.87 (29.73)     2:54.02 (30.15)     3:24.27 (30.25)     3:54.49 (30.22)
        4:25.07 (30.58)     4:55.99 (30.92)     5:28.42 (32.43)     6:01.27 (32.85)
        6:33.79 (32.52)     7:06.22 (32.43)     7:38.50 (32.28)     8:10.88 (32.38)
        8:42.89 (32.01)     9:15.16 (32.27)     9:46.74 (31.58)    10:17.14 (30.40)
 13 Britvan, Michael S  18 Middies-MR          10:36.87   10:23.00 METS    14
                  26.12       54.94 (28.82)     1:25.18 (30.24)     1:56.10 (30.92)
        2:27.09 (30.99)     2:58.21 (31.12)     3:29.38 (31.17)     4:00.66 (31.28)
        4:32.02 (31.36)     5:03.47 (31.45)     5:35.31 (31.84)     6:07.09 (31.78)
        6:38.65 (31.56)     7:10.58 (31.93)     7:42.66 (32.08)     8:14.99 (32.33)
        8:47.46 (32.47)     9:19.53 (32.07)     9:51.49 (31.96)    10:23.00 (31.51)
 14 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR        10:32.89   10:25.14 METS    13
                  26.64       56.27 (29.63)     1:26.47 (30.20)     1:57.58 (31.11)
        2:28.59 (31.01)     3:00.48 (31.89)     3:32.31 (31.83)     4:04.59 (32.28)
        4:36.04 (31.45)     5:08.34 (32.30)     5:40.55 (32.21)     6:12.67 (32.12)
        6:45.18 (32.51)     7:17.50 (32.32)     7:49.59 (32.09)     8:20.99 (31.40)
        8:52.62 (31.63)     9:25.10 (32.48)     9:56.05 (30.95)    10:25.14 (29.09)
 15 Wilkinson, Jon Pau  32 BAD-MR              10:20.00   10:27.82 METS    12
                  27.98       58.96 (30.98)     1:30.32 (31.36)     2:02.09 (31.77)
        2:33.85 (31.76)     3:05.91 (32.06)     3:38.00 (32.09)     4:10.30 (32.30)
        4:42.69 (32.39)     5:14.84 (32.15)     5:47.36 (32.52)     6:19.47 (32.11)
        6:50.72 (31.25)     7:21.99 (31.27)     7:52.88 (30.89)     8:24.03 (31.15)
        8:54.62 (30.59)     9:25.44 (30.82)     9:56.42 (30.98)    10:27.82 (31.40)
 16 Vogel, Daniel A     16 LIAC-MR             10:29.11   10:28.98 METS    11
                  28.23       58.95 (30.72)     1:30.72 (31.77)     2:02.22 (31.50)
        2:34.08 (31.86)     3:05.95 (31.87)     3:37.86 (31.91)     4:09.88 (32.02)
        4:42.20 (32.32)     5:14.36 (32.16)     5:46.34 (31.98)     6:18.23 (31.89)
        6:49.93 (31.70)     7:21.66 (31.73)     7:53.15 (31.49)     8:24.33 (31.18)
        8:55.88 (31.55)     9:27.39 (31.51)     9:58.71 (31.32)    10:28.98 (30.27)
 17 Lane, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR             10:45.39   10:31.09 METS     9
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)     1:31.43 (31.44)     2:02.88 (31.45)
        2:34.37 (31.49)     3:06.36 (31.99)     3:38.27 (31.91)     4:10.33 (32.06)
        4:42.45 (32.12)     5:14.26 (31.81)     5:46.60 (32.34)     6:18.29 (31.69)
        6:50.68 (32.39)     7:22.92 (32.24)     7:55.21 (32.29)     8:26.78 (31.57)
        8:58.38 (31.60)     9:29.82 (31.44)    10:01.09 (31.27)    10:31.09 (30.00)
 18 Swensen, Dan C      15 LIAC-MR             10:43.51   10:31.53 METS     7
                  28.01       58.54 (30.53)     1:30.00 (31.46)     2:01.43 (31.43)
        2:33.22 (31.79)     3:05.03 (31.81)     3:37.05 (32.02)     4:08.94 (31.89)
        4:41.37 (32.43)     5:13.17 (31.80)     5:45.47 (32.30)     6:17.61 (32.14)
        6:49.86 (32.25)     7:22.17 (32.31)     7:54.59 (32.42)     8:26.46 (31.87)
        8:58.48 (32.02)     9:30.47 (31.99)    10:01.74 (31.27)    10:31.53 (29.79)
 19 Caputo, Dave        16 Basc-MR             10:44.82   10:31.82 METS     6
                  29.09     1:01.00 (31.91)     1:32.84 (31.84)     2:04.97 (32.13)
        2:37.16 (32.19)     3:09.61 (32.45)     3:41.54 (31.93)     4:12.70 (31.16)
        4:44.06 (31.36)     5:15.84 (31.78)     5:47.76 (31.92)     6:19.46 (31.70)
        6:50.63 (31.17)     7:21.87 (31.24)     7:53.05 (31.18)     8:25.03 (31.98)
        8:57.03 (32.00)     9:29.23 (32.20)    10:01.52 (32.29)    10:31.82 (30.30)
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, J  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.46   10:35.24 METS     5
                  27.01       57.24 (30.23)     1:27.74 (30.50)     1:59.10 (31.36)
        2:30.61 (31.51)     3:02.47 (31.86)     3:34.51 (32.04)     4:06.80 (32.29)
        4:39.25 (32.45)     5:11.46 (32.21)     5:43.33 (31.87)     6:15.69 (32.36)
        6:48.45 (32.76)     7:21.65 (33.20)     7:54.75 (33.10)     8:27.41 (32.66)
        9:00.05 (32.64)     9:31.20 (31.15)    10:02.68 (31.48)    10:35.24 (32.56)
 21 Jacobson, Matt A    13 BAD-MR              10:41.55   10:35.45 METS     4
                  28.27       58.98 (30.71)     1:29.97 (30.99)     2:01.08 (31.11)
        2:32.73 (31.65)     3:04.27 (31.54)     3:36.48 (32.21)     4:08.73 (32.25)
        4:40.77 (32.04)     5:13.18 (32.41)     5:45.20 (32.02)     6:17.63 (32.43)
        6:49.93 (32.30)     7:22.34 (32.41)     7:54.67 (32.33)     8:26.85 (32.18)
        8:59.41 (32.56)     9:32.20 (32.79)    10:03.86 (31.66)    10:35.45 (31.59)
 22 Mcnaughton, Jake    15 BAD-MR              10:12.50   10:43.76 METS     3
                  26.74       55.89 (29.15)     1:25.99 (30.10)     1:56.69 (30.70)
        2:27.82 (31.13)     2:59.12 (31.30)     3:31.26 (32.14)     4:03.72 (32.46)
        4:36.31 (32.59)     5:09.24 (32.93)     5:42.18 (32.94)     6:15.25 (33.07)
        6:48.78 (33.53)     7:22.46 (33.68)     7:56.11 (33.65)     8:29.61 (33.50)
        9:03.39 (33.78)     9:37.52 (34.13)    10:11.02 (33.50)    10:43.76 (32.74)
 23 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR             10:45.74   10:48.46          2
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)     1:33.18 (32.38)     2:05.63 (32.45)
        2:37.51 (31.88)     3:09.89 (32.38)     3:42.26 (32.37)     4:14.49 (32.23)
        4:46.95 (32.46)     5:19.81 (32.86)     5:52.44 (32.63)     6:24.68 (32.24)
        6:57.59 (32.91)     7:30.63 (33.04)     8:03.73 (33.10)     8:36.90 (33.17)
        9:09.68 (32.78)     9:43.00 (33.32)    10:16.23 (33.23)    10:48.46 (32.23)

Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02  2/1998    ANNIE MANTEY, MSC
                1:03.59  NAT
                1:06.89  JR
                1:08.39  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiernan, Marilee    16 BAD-MR               1:06.83    1:05.70 JR      30
                  31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)
  2 Bannon, Meredith L  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:06.78 JR      27
                  31.46     1:06.78 (35.32)
  3 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:07.42 SECT    26
                  31.82     1:07.42 (35.60)
  4 LaPerle, Stephanie  17 NBS-MR               1:08.58    1:08.16 SECT    25
                  32.15     1:08.16 (36.01)
  5 Fuchs, Lauren D     17 TVSC-MR              1:08.65    1:08.40 METS    24
                  32.36     1:08.40 (36.04)
  6 Leite, Karla Z      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.12    1:08.86 METS    23
                  32.73     1:08.86 (36.13)
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR               1:09.22    1:08.92 METS    22
                  33.52     1:08.92 (35.40)
  8 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.36    1:09.14 METS    21
                  33.05     1:09.14 (36.09)
B - Final
  9 Wilde, Joy A        17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:09.96    1:09.21 METS    19
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)
 10 Mango, Magdalena M  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44    1:09.43 METS    17
                  32.14     1:09.43 (37.29)
 11 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:09.58 METS    16
                  32.87     1:09.58 (36.71)
 12 Malone, Becky L     13 NBS-MR               1:09.59    1:09.94 METS    15
                  32.95     1:09.94 (36.99)
 13 Larkin, Kate C      13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.19    1:10.24 METS    14
                  33.17     1:10.24 (37.07)
 14 Lee, Katherine E    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.89    1:10.55 METS    13
                  33.20     1:10.55 (37.35)
 15 Johnson, Laura E    17 Ndac-MR              1:11.47    1:11.25 METS    12
                  33.69     1:11.25 (37.56)
 16 Larkin, Jennifer E  18 NBS-MR               1:11.12    1:11.97 METS    11
                  34.28     1:11.97 (37.69)
C - Final
 17 Dwyer, Caitlin L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:11.25 METS     9
                  34.21     1:11.25 (37.04)
 18 Mueller, Mary F     15 Middies-MR           1:11.84    1:11.47 METS     7
                  33.63     1:11.47 (37.84)
 19 Smith, Devin E      15 CSC-MR               1:12.54    1:11.49 METS     6
                  33.84     1:11.49 (37.65)
 20 Kiernan, Erin       14 BAD-MR               1:12.32    1:11.53 METS     5
                  33.80     1:11.53 (37.73)
 21 Groenewoud, Carmen  15 BAD-MR               1:11.97    1:11.59 METS     4
                  34.21     1:11.59 (37.38)
 22 Trent, Alaina E     16 VAC-MR               1:11.71    1:12.09 METS     3
                  34.47     1:12.09 (37.62)
 23 Callahan, Courtney  13 Pace-MR              1:12.35    1:12.11 METS     2
                  34.01     1:12.11 (38.10)
 24 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR               1:12.96    1:12.34 METS     1
                  34.75     1:12.34 (37.59)
Preliminaries
 24 Barnwell, Brittany  12 BAD-MR               1:12.59
 26 Puca, Savannah L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:12.96         J
 27 Sheridan, Nicole F  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.14
 28 Gorki, Alexandra G  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18
 29 Parodi, Annie T     15 Mantarays-MR         1:13.36
 30 Bolander, Katie D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.53
 31 Crane, Francesca    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.62
 32 Papish, Carly F     16 TVSC-MR              1:13.63
 33 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77
 34 Huff, Alissa M      15 BAD-MR               1:13.78
 35 Faber, Meaghan C    16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:13.82
 36 Mastranunzio, Glen  15 Big Blue-MR          1:14.25
 37 Yeager, Keira M     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:14.40
 38 Collyer, Courtney   13 Basc-MR              1:14.61
 39 Alejandro, Tricia   14 OWA-MR               1:14.66
 40 Casado, Laurie      13 CIY-MR               1:14.70
 41 Mazzilli, Meridith  16 Pace-MR              1:14.85
 42 Kutner, Maxine J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.97
 43 Murphy, Jean        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.23
 -- Marshall, Nicole B  15 NBS-MR                   DQ
 -- Sprow, Alana M      14 TVSC-MR                  DQ

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Evans, Laura A            12 BAD-MR                    NT    1:10.92 METS
                  34.47     1:10.92 (36.45)
  2 Puca, Savannah L          17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR        NT    1:11.43 METS
                  34.15     1:11.43 (37.28)

Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.75  2/1994    GREG MONE, LIAC
                56.29  NAT
                59.49  JR
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rubin, Neal Z       20 LIAC-MR                59.21      58.17 JR      30
                  27.58       58.17 (30.59)
  2 Williamson, John M  28 Unattached-MR          59.99      58.48 JR      27
                  27.86       58.48 (30.62)
  3 Armstrong, Shaun R  17 TVSC-MR              1:00.28      59.26 JR      26
                  27.77       59.26 (31.49)
  4 Sutton, Rashad      16 BAD-MR                 59.33    1:00.14 SECT    25
                  27.53     1:00.14 (32.61)
  5 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               1:00.67    1:01.08 METS    24
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)
  6 Jablonski, Gregory  17 OWA-MR               1:01.22    1:02.01 METS    23
                  29.21     1:02.01 (32.80)
  7 Pullen, Thomas T    17 Cond-MR              1:02.40    1:02.67 METS    22
                  29.28     1:02.67 (33.39)
  8 Gorski, John H      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.05    1:03.59 METS    21
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)
B - Final
  9 D'Errico, Angelo C  16 OWA-MR               1:04.28    1:03.90 METS    19
                  29.95     1:03.90 (33.95)
 10 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.10    1:04.07 METS    17
                  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)
 11 Palumbo, Andrew S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.97    1:04.08 METS    16
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)
 12 Delese, Marc        17 Basc-MR              1:03.18    1:04.16 METS    15
                  30.07     1:04.16 (34.09)
 13 Buchney, Michael C  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.91    1:04.50 METS    14
                  30.33     1:04.50 (34.17)
 14 Woo, Shaun Y        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.69    1:04.52 METS    13
                  30.21     1:04.52 (34.31)
 15 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:04.92    1:05.19 METS    12
                  30.49     1:05.19 (34.70)
 16 Morrissey, Peter W  16 BAD-MR               1:04.54    1:05.35 METS    11
                  31.01     1:05.35 (34.34)
C - Final
 17 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:05.24    1:04.51 METS     9
                  31.04     1:04.51 (33.47)
 18 Molinelli, Joseph   15 OWA-MR               1:06.01    1:04.99 METS     7
                  30.96     1:04.99 (34.03)
 19 Sweeney, Joseph D   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.05    1:06.08 METS     6
                  30.71     1:06.08 (35.37)
 20 Joshi, Guarav       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.66    1:06.20 METS     5
                  31.14     1:06.20 (35.06)
 21 Coenen, Eben S      15 Ndac-MR              1:06.62    1:06.62          4
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)
 22 Rupinski, Darin     17 Trs-MR               1:06.21    1:06.83          3
                  30.73     1:06.83 (36.10)
 23 Glazer, Jeffery P   17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.57    1:07.18          2
                  31.65     1:07.18 (35.53)
 17 Borger, Brian R     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.19
Preliminaries
 20 Olsen, Ryan M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.59
 24 Danko, Joseph A     17 Twisters-MR          1:06.42
 27 Bennett, Aaron A    17 NFS-MR               1:07.42
 28 Master, Dev R       17 LIAC-MR              1:07.54
 29 Levintov, Nick      16 Basc-MR              1:07.83
 30 Dent, Rog L         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.29
 -- Curci, Brian P      16 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61  2/1996    A. MAHAIRA, BSC
                1:49.09  NAT
                1:54.19  JR
                1:57.19  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foschi, Jessica K   23 LIAC-MR              1:53.58    1:47.81 NAT     30
                  24.95       51.91 (26.96)     1:19.73 (27.82)     1:47.81 (28.08)
  2 Duguet, Paola       16 BAD-MR               1:53.95    1:52.36 JR      27
                  26.39       54.58 (28.19)     1:23.38 (28.80)     1:52.36 (28.98)
  3 O'Connor, Bridget   17 BAD-MR               1:53.70    1:53.35 JR      26
                  26.64       54.93 (28.29)     1:23.94 (29.01)     1:53.35 (29.41)
  4 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:54.22    1:54.99 SECT    25
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)     1:25.51 (29.55)     1:54.99 (29.48)
  5 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.61    1:55.47 SECT    24
                  27.42       56.53 (29.11)     1:12.70 (16.17)     1:55.47 (42.77)
  6 Neligan, Brittany   17 LIAC-MR              1:55.72    1:55.67 SECT    23
                  27.68       57.01 (29.33)     1:26.86 (29.85)     1:55.67 (28.81)
  7 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR              1:55.60    1:56.09 SECT    22
                  27.30       56.40 (29.10)     1:26.40 (30.00)     1:56.09 (29.69)
  8 Goldson, Liz C      15 LIAC-MR              1:55.61    1:58.05 METS    21
                  26.94       56.42 (29.48)     1:27.16 (30.74)     1:58.05 (30.89)
B - Final
  9 Dwyer, Shannon M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.61    1:56.07 SECT    19
                  27.42       57.34 (29.92)     1:26.85 (29.51)     1:56.07 (29.22)
 10 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              1:57.39    1:56.73 SECT    17
                  27.34       57.08 (29.74)     1:27.36 (30.28)     1:56.73 (29.37)
 11 Bunster, Kelly E    13 CSC-MR               1:56.95    1:56.77 SECT    16
                  27.16       56.86 (29.70)     1:27.24 (30.38)     1:56.77 (29.53)
 12 Brodt, Christina    14 LIAC-MR              1:57.29    1:57.13 SECT    15
                  28.17       57.94 (29.77)     1:27.69 (29.75)     1:57.13 (29.44)
 13 Daly, Britt A       17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:56.94    1:57.78 METS    14
                  27.67       57.42 (29.75)     1:27.81 (30.39)     1:57.78 (29.97)
 14 Parisi, Lauren N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:57.50    1:57.99 METS    13
                  26.90       56.96 (30.06)     1:27.96 (31.00)     1:57.99 (30.03)
 15 Saad, Jackie A      15 LIAC-MR              1:56.65    1:58.08 METS    12
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)     1:28.37 (30.57)     1:58.08 (29.71)
 16 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR              1:57.59    2:02.34         11
                  28.42       59.48 (31.06)     1:30.98 (31.50)     2:02.34 (31.36)
C - Final
 17 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR              1:59.47    1:55.97 SECT     9
                  27.45       56.68 (29.23)     1:26.45 (29.77)     1:55.97 (29.52)
 18 Esposito, Jennifer  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:58.47    1:57.10 SECT     7
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)     1:27.05 (29.95)     1:57.10 (30.05)
 19 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:58.73    1:57.94 METS     6
                  27.16       57.03 (29.87)     1:27.63 (30.60)     1:57.94 (30.31)
 20 Colton, Kristin M   16 NBS-MR               1:58.56    1:58.35 METS     5
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.52)     1:58.35 (30.59)
 21 Kochman, Julie N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:59.40    1:59.57 METS     4
                  28.36       59.04 (30.68)     1:29.72 (30.68)     1:59.57 (29.85)
 22 Gray, Ellen         18 BAD-MR               1:59.07    1:59.58 METS     3
                  28.47       58.40 (29.93)     1:29.05 (30.65)     1:59.58 (30.53)
 23 Cliff, Nicole       13 BAD-MR               1:59.74    1:59.70 METS     2
                  27.96       58.65 (30.69)     1:29.53 (30.88)     1:59.70 (30.17)
 24 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR             1:59.66    2:00.76 METS     1
                  27.89       58.75 (30.86)     1:30.11 (31.36)     2:00.76 (30.65)
Preliminaries
 25 Larkin, Jennifer E  18 NBS-MR               1:59.75
 26 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              1:59.94
 27 Ewanich, Katrice    15 VAC-MR               1:59.98
 28 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               2:00.31
 29 Dwyer, Caitlin L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.39
 30 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:00.90
 31 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR               2:01.32
 32 Leite, Karla Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:01.79
 33 Sullivan, Ellen F   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00
 34 McMahon, Eilis      16 LIAC-MR              2:02.20
 35 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                2:02.22
 36 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:02.26
 37 Paige, Jillian M    15 NBS-MR               2:02.27
 38 Dent, Sarah J       17 LIAC-MR              2:02.31
 39 Alejandro, Tricia   14 OWA-MR               2:03.01
 40 Fenn, Meaghan       12 BAD-MR               2:03.02
 41 Singer, Kimberly A  17 LIAC-MR              2:03.45
 42 O'Keefe, Megan      16 Trs-MR               2:03.53
 43 Tomasula, Kellyann  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.84
 44 Papish, Molly F     13 TVSC-MR              2:04.30
 45 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                2:06.05
 46 Caperna, Molly S    15 LIAC-MR              2:06.54
 47 Baconcini, Kellyn   14 UN-LI-MR             2:07.56

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88  2/1984    D. LARSON, NYAC
                1:38.89  NAT
                1:43.09  JR
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emanuel, Ryan M     16 BAD-MR               1:43.16    1:42.92 JR      30
                  23.93       50.30 (26.37)     1:16.89 (26.59)     1:42.92 (26.03)
  2 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:44.78    1:43.15 SECT    27
                  24.04       50.16 (26.12)     1:16.82 (26.66)     1:43.15 (26.33)
  3 Olsen, Ryan M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.26    1:45.44 SECT    26
                  23.01       49.01 (26.00)     1:16.80 (27.79)     1:45.44 (28.64)
  4 Hudson, Henry D     17 MSC-MR               1:45.05    1:46.04 SECT    25
                  24.66       51.19 (26.53)     1:19.08 (27.89)     1:46.04 (26.96)
  5 Hinds, Howard G     26 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:46.30 SECT    24
                  24.34       50.39 (26.05)     1:17.54 (27.15)     1:46.30 (28.76)
  6 Glazer, Jeffery P   17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:47.39    1:46.97 METS    23
                  25.07       52.41 (27.34)     1:20.17 (27.76)     1:46.97 (26.80)
  7 Schiller, Matt D    18 Ndac-MR              1:46.37    1:47.56 METS    22
                  24.55       51.59 (27.04)     1:19.55 (27.96)     1:47.56 (28.01)
  8 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR               1:46.69    1:49.38 METS    21
                  24.76       52.08 (27.32)     1:11.55 (19.47)     1:49.38 (37.83)
B - Final
  9 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:47.66    1:47.42 METS    19
                  24.12       51.54 (27.42)     1:19.83 (28.29)     1:47.42 (27.59)
 10 D'Ambrosia, Chris   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.53    1:47.45 METS    17
                  25.42       52.62 (27.20)     1:20.33 (27.71)     1:47.45 (27.12)
 11 Stathopoulos, Cary  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.66    1:48.40 METS    16
                  25.77       53.29 (27.52)     1:20.65 (27.36)     1:48.40 (27.75)
 12 Davies, Phillip     15 BAD-MR               1:48.25    1:48.56 METS    15
                  24.95       52.46 (27.51)     1:20.60 (28.14)     1:48.56 (27.96)
 13 Mcnaughton, Jake    15 BAD-MR               1:50.28    1:49.12 METS    14
                  25.50       53.27 (27.77)     1:21.28 (28.01)     1:49.12 (27.84)
 14 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:49.66    1:49.54 METS    13
                  25.71       53.45 (27.74)     1:21.40 (27.95)     1:49.54 (28.14)
 15 Pullen, Thomas T    17 Cond-MR              1:48.34    1:50.22 METS    12
                  25.00       52.56 (27.56)     1:21.16 (28.60)     1:50.22 (29.06)
 16 Tishchenko, Anton   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.74    2:06.65         11
                  29.07     1:00.75 (31.68)     1:33.09 (32.34)     2:06.65 (33.56)
C - Final
 17 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR               1:50.83    1:48.73 METS     9
                  25.31       52.65 (27.34)     1:20.90 (28.25)     1:48.73 (27.83)
 18 Smith, Bobby J      15 LIAC-MR              1:51.39    1:48.82 METS     7
                  25.32       53.56 (28.24)     1:21.83 (28.27)     1:48.82 (26.99)
 19 Newman, Steve       42 BAD-MR               1:51.11    1:48.93 METS     6
                  25.72       53.18 (27.46)     1:20.77 (27.59)     1:48.93 (28.16)
 20 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              1:55.78    1:55.48          5
                  25.35       54.05 (28.70)     1:24.49 (30.44)     1:55.48 (30.99)
 21 Wilkinson, Jon Pau  32 BAD-MR               1:53.74    1:56.85          4
                  26.95       56.27 (29.32)     1:26.29 (30.02)     1:56.85 (30.56)
 22 Palumbo, Andrew S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.21    2:02.34          3
                  26.88       57.26 (30.38)     1:29.91 (32.65)     2:02.34 (32.43)
Preliminaries
  7 Jablonski, Gregory  17 OWA-MR               1:46.66
 15 Gucker, Kenny R     18 OWA-MR               1:49.17
 20 Wang, Vinson M      15 MSC-MR               1:51.02
 23 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR               1:51.62
 24 Almeida, Roger V    17 Twisters-MR          1:51.79
 25 Ozcan, Omar         17 Twisters-MR          1:51.84

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91  2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC
                55.39  NAT
                58.49  JR
                59.99  SECT
              1:03.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   17 BAD-MR                 56.87      56.74 JR      30
                  26.98       56.74 (29.76)
  2 Masterson, Keri Z   16 LIAC-MR                58.39      58.57 SECT    27
                  27.15       58.57 (31.42)
  3 Klein, Jacquelyn C  15 VAC-MR                 58.85      58.60 SECT    25.5
                  27.70       58.60 (30.90)
  3 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR                58.83      58.60 SECT    25.5
                  27.28       58.60 (31.32)
  5 Festa, Natalia K    15 LIAC-MR                59.55      58.97 SECT    24
                  27.43       58.97 (31.54)
  6 Bunster, Kelly E    13 CSC-MR                 59.84      59.09 SECT    23
                  27.92       59.09 (31.17)
  7 Mulligan, Katie R   15 LIAC-MR                59.89      59.62 SECT    22
                  27.51       59.62 (32.11)
  8 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.47    1:00.59 METS    21
                  28.32     1:00.59 (32.27)
B - Final
  9 McKenna, Clare M    16 LIAC-MR                59.94      59.58 SECT    19
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)
 10 Gartman, Amy        17 NBS-MR               1:00.54      59.93 SECT    17
                  27.80       59.93 (32.13)
 11 Paige, Jillian M    15 NBS-MR               1:01.28      59.95 SECT    16
                  28.29       59.95 (31.66)
 12 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:00.46 METS    15
                  28.94     1:00.46 (31.52)
 13 Tyznar, Tina A      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.47 METS    14
                  28.51     1:00.47 (31.96)
 14 Fuchs, Lauren D     17 TVSC-MR              1:01.16    1:00.71 METS    13
                  28.91     1:00.71 (31.80)
 15 Forrester, Alex     12 BAD-MR               1:01.05    1:01.42 METS    12
                  28.39     1:01.42 (33.03)
 16 Kochman, Julie N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.31    1:01.88 METS    11
                  29.85     1:01.88 (32.03)
C - Final
 17 Ewanich, Katrice    15 VAC-MR               1:01.55      59.92 SECT     9
                  27.78       59.92 (32.14)
 18 LaPerle, Stephanie  17 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:01.17 METS     7
                  29.13     1:01.17 (32.04)
 19 Vessa, Gabby K      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.87 METS     6
                  28.74     1:01.87 (33.13)
 20 Scott, Mary H       18 LIAC-MR              1:01.87    1:01.91 METS     5
                  28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)
 21 Daly, Britt A       17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:02.05    1:02.26 METS     4
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)
 22 Esposito, Jennifer  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.39    1:02.44 METS     3
                  28.51     1:02.44 (33.93)
 23 Ruggiero, Lisa M    15 Pbac-MR              1:02.22    1:03.04 METS     2
                  29.04     1:03.04 (34.00)
 24 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:03.36 METS     1
                  29.70     1:03.36 (33.66)
Preliminaries
 21 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR               1:01.90
 26 Kiernan, Erin       14 BAD-MR               1:02.22         J
 27 O'Keefe, Megan      16 Trs-MR               1:02.42
 28 D'Esposito, Anjeli  16 TVSC-MR              1:02.45
 29 Liu, Lucy X         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.50
 30 Kemp, Victoria L    16 MSC-MR               1:02.86
 31 Lupinetti, Amelia   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.96
 32 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               1:02.98
 33 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.99
 34 Mango, Magdalena M  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25
 35 Mcguire, Mary       16 BAD-MR               1:03.34
 35 Boehm, Stacey M     15 LIAC-MR              1:03.34
 37 Siegel, Erika A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.50
 38 Faber, Meaghan C    16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.63
 39 Parisi, Lauren N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.77
 40 Chiappetta, Emma    14 BAD-MR               1:03.86
 41 Puca, Savannah L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.92
 42 Hughes, Katie C     12 BAD-MR               1:03.94
 43 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:04.11
 44 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.14
 45 Bolander, Katie D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.23
 46 Tomasula, Kellyann  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.24
 47 Alexander, Emily    14 VAC-MR               1:04.55
 48 Malone, Becky L     13 NBS-MR               1:05.10
 49 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR               1:05.36
 50 Strassberg, Amy     14 BAD-MR               1:07.07
 -- Espinal, Maria A    18 BAD-MR                   DQ

===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR                   NT    1:02.00 METS
                  28.87     1:02.00 (33.13)
  2 Kiernan, Erin             14 BAD-MR                    NT    1:02.18 METS
                  29.09     1:02.18 (33.09)

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98  2/1992    JOE BUBEL, MSC
                49.19  NAT
                51.89  JR
                53.39  SECT
                57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M   19 NFS-MR                 52.77      52.21 SECT    30
                  24.56       52.21 (27.65)
  2 Tishchenko, Anton   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.81      52.47 SECT    27
                  24.42       52.47 (28.05)
  3 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR                 52.75      52.65 SECT    26
                  24.49       52.65 (28.16)
  4 Emanuel, Ryan M     16 BAD-MR                 52.51      52.78 SECT    25
                  24.96       52.78 (27.82)
  5 Sutton, Rashad      16 BAD-MR                 53.72      53.59 METS    24
                  24.90       53.59 (28.69)
  6 DellaGala, Michael  26 Unattached-MR          53.39      53.78 METS    23
                  25.47       53.78 (28.31)
  7 Powers, David R     36 Unattached-MR          53.92      54.25 METS    22
                  25.82       54.25 (28.43)
  8 Olsen, Ryan M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           54.29      58.50         21
                  26.74       58.50 (31.76)
B - Final
  9 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR                 54.72      53.25 SECT    19
                  24.89       53.25 (28.36)
 10 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.73      54.20 METS    17
                  25.16       54.20 (29.04)
 11 Abner, Kyle J       17 NBS-MR                 54.51      54.51 METS    16
                  25.92       54.51 (28.59)
 12 Schiller, Matt D    18 Ndac-MR                54.51      54.69 METS    15
                  25.44       54.69 (29.25)
 13 Sadovski, Stanisla  15 DSC-MR                 54.46      54.75 METS    14
                  25.58       54.75 (29.17)
 14 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR                 54.71      54.90 METS    13
                  25.94       54.90 (28.96)
 15 Levine, Peter M     18 UN-OW-MR               54.58      55.48 METS    12
                  25.65       55.48 (29.83)
 16 Hinds, Howard G     26 LIAC-MR                54.55      58.01         11
                  25.67       58.01 (32.34)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Vinson M      15 MSC-MR                 55.39      55.28 METS     9
                  25.88       55.28 (29.40)
 18 Armstrong, Shaun R  17 TVSC-MR                55.34      55.48 METS     7
                  26.14       55.48 (29.34)
 19 Branagan, Timothy   17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.68      55.91 METS     6
                  25.79       55.91 (30.12)
 20 Pouchiline, Sergey  18 DSC-MR                 55.46      56.07 METS     5
                  26.10       56.07 (29.97)
 21 Eltahawy, Noor S    15 LIAC-MR                56.44      56.31 METS     4
                  26.89       56.31 (29.42)
 22 Ballinger, David B  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      56.68 METS     3
                  26.30       56.68 (30.38)
 23 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     57.11      57.97          2
                  26.48       57.97 (31.49)
Preliminaries
 17 Almeida, Roger V    17 Twisters-MR            55.11
 24 Vezza, Matt         18 BAD-MR                 56.76
C - Final
 26 Bennett, Aaron A    17 NFS-MR                 57.21
Preliminaries
 27 Ozcan, Omar         17 Twisters-MR            57.64
 28 Gucker, Kenny R     18 OWA-MR                 58.21
 29 Terry, Douglas C    18 Trs-MR               1:01.38
 -- Zimarev, Yury       17 UN-LI-MR                 DQ
 -- Descovich, Matthew  17 UN-OW-MR                 DQ
 -- Damato, Aaron T     17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR       DQ
 -- Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66  2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger
                4:21.39  NAT
                4:33.09  JR
                4:39.99  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foschi, Jessica K   23 LIAC-MR              4:31.59    4:16.69 NAT     30
                  27.09       58.46 (31.37)     1:32.15 (33.69)     2:04.93 (32.78)
        2:41.15 (36.22)     3:18.72 (37.57)     3:48.35 (29.63)     4:16.69 (28.34)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              4:33.74    4:30.61 JR      27
                  28.66     1:01.57 (32.91)     1:35.80 (34.23)     2:09.17 (33.37)
        2:48.74 (39.57)     3:29.41 (40.67)     4:00.39 (30.98)     4:30.61 (30.22)
  3 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.96    4:36.63 SECT    26
                  29.56     1:03.71 (34.15)     1:39.61 (35.90)     2:14.78 (35.17)
        2:54.10 (39.32)     3:34.45 (40.35)     4:06.00 (31.55)     4:36.63 (30.63)
  4 Duguet, Paola       16 BAD-MR               4:36.49    4:36.91 SECT    25
                  29.62     1:04.15 (34.53)     1:37.70 (33.55)     2:12.01 (34.31)
        2:53.03 (41.02)     3:35.30 (42.27)     4:06.69 (31.39)     4:36.91 (30.22)
  5 Klein, Jacquelyn C  15 VAC-MR               4:42.84    4:40.17 METS    24
                  29.51     1:02.81 (33.30)     1:40.54 (37.73)     2:17.26 (36.72)
        2:57.07 (39.81)     3:37.07 (40.00)     4:08.98 (31.91)     4:40.17 (31.19)
  6 McKenna, Clare M    16 LIAC-MR              4:44.52    4:43.37 METS    23
                  29.22     1:01.89 (32.67)     1:38.44 (36.55)     2:13.67 (35.23)
        2:56.79 (43.12)     3:40.25 (43.46)     4:12.57 (32.32)     4:43.37 (30.80)
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR               4:45.68    4:44.10 METS    22
                  30.87     1:06.44 (35.57)     1:42.97 (36.53)     2:19.78 (36.81)
        2:58.89 (39.11)     3:38.54 (39.65)     4:11.71 (33.17)     4:44.10 (32.39)
  8 Wilde, Joy A        17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:43.91    4:47.17 METS    21
                  31.90     1:08.59 (36.69)     1:45.49 (36.90)     2:21.50 (36.01)
        3:00.73 (39.23)     3:40.76 (40.03)     4:14.36 (33.60)     4:47.17 (32.81)
B - Final
  9 Dwyer, Shannon M    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.13    4:41.98 METS    19
                  30.55     1:05.77 (35.22)     1:42.72 (36.95)     2:18.94 (36.22)
        2:58.83 (39.89)     3:39.91 (41.08)     4:11.60 (31.69)     4:41.98 (30.38)
 10 Lupinetti, Amelia   14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:50.72    4:42.95 METS    17
                  30.10     1:04.67 (34.57)     1:41.78 (37.11)     2:14.12 (32.34)
        2:58.49 (44.37)     3:39.87 (41.38)     4:12.24 (32.37)     4:42.95 (30.71)
 11 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               4:48.62    4:43.18 METS    16
                  30.60     1:05.64 (35.04)     1:42.67 (37.03)     2:19.43 (36.76)
        3:00.63 (41.20)     3:42.56 (41.93)     4:13.03 (30.47)     4:43.18 (30.15)
 12 Groenewoud, Carmen  15 BAD-MR               4:50.16    4:46.35 METS    15
                  30.04     1:05.79 (35.75)     1:43.70 (37.91)     2:21.19 (37.49)
        3:01.20 (40.01)     3:41.58 (40.38)     4:14.33 (32.75)     4:46.35 (32.02)
 13 Derlath, Erica A    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.56    4:46.59 METS    14
                  30.63     1:06.52 (35.89)     1:42.51 (35.99)     2:18.82 (36.31)
        3:00.21 (41.39)     3:41.74 (41.53)     4:14.24 (32.50)     4:46.59 (32.35)
 14 Saad, Jackie A      15 LIAC-MR              4:48.40    4:47.62 METS    13
                  31.30     1:06.44 (35.14)     1:44.75 (38.31)     2:22.35 (37.60)
        3:04.61 (42.26)     3:47.06 (42.45)     4:18.06 (31.00)     4:47.62 (29.56)
 15 Kiernan, Marilee    16 BAD-MR               4:50.68    4:49.02 METS    12
                  32.15     1:09.54 (37.39)     1:47.96 (38.42)     2:25.62 (37.66)
        3:04.46 (38.84)     3:44.19 (39.73)     4:17.23 (33.04)     4:49.02 (31.79)
 16 Puca, Savannah L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:52.75    4:49.09 METS    11
                  31.45     1:08.00 (36.55)     1:44.98 (36.98)     2:21.63 (36.65)
        3:03.27 (41.64)     3:44.54 (41.27)     4:17.78 (33.24)     4:49.09 (31.31)
C - Final
 17 Dwyer, Caitlin L    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.31    4:48.76 METS     9
                  31.25     1:07.96 (36.71)     1:45.58 (37.62)     2:22.24 (36.66)
        3:03.41 (41.17)     3:44.41 (41.00)     4:17.18 (32.77)     4:48.76 (31.58)
 18 Papish, Molly F     13 TVSC-MR              4:57.63    4:49.96 METS     7
                  31.60     1:07.78 (36.18)     1:44.95 (37.17)     2:21.31 (36.36)
        3:03.52 (42.21)     3:45.91 (42.39)     4:18.73 (32.82)     4:49.96 (31.23)
Preliminaries
 12 Straub, Jaime M     18 Middies-MR           4:48.92
 17 Barnwell, Brittany  12 BAD-MR               4:51.70
 19 Alejandro, Tricia   14 OWA-MR               4:52.85
 22 Tomasula, Kellyann  15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:12.52

Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83  2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC
                3:56.59  NAT
                4:08.09  JR
                4:14.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rubin, Neal Z       20 LIAC-MR              4:10.65    4:05.22 JR      30
                  26.67       56.57 (29.90)     1:28.82 (32.25)     2:00.51 (31.69)
        2:34.15 (33.64)     3:08.10 (33.95)     3:37.30 (29.20)     4:05.22 (27.92)
  2 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               4:09.64    4:08.32 SECT    27
                  26.52       56.61 (30.09)     1:29.45 (32.84)     2:00.91 (31.46)
        2:35.42 (34.51)     3:10.76 (35.34)     3:40.40 (29.64)     4:08.32 (27.92)
  3 Hudson, Henry D     17 MSC-MR               4:09.25    4:08.66 SECT    26
                  26.58       57.94 (31.36)     1:28.78 (30.84)     1:59.60 (30.82)
        2:36.03 (36.43)     3:13.53 (37.50)     3:41.90 (28.37)     4:08.66 (26.76)
  4 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:16.38    4:12.74 SECT    25
                  26.97       57.51 (30.54)     1:28.65 (31.14)     1:59.78 (31.13)
        2:36.60 (36.82)     3:14.24 (37.64)     3:43.88 (29.64)     4:12.74 (28.86)
  5 Gerlach, Matt C     16 LIAC-MR              4:15.78    4:13.69 SECT    24
                  27.29       57.98 (30.69)     1:30.95 (32.97)     2:02.63 (31.68)
        2:40.20 (37.57)     3:18.51 (38.31)     3:46.56 (28.05)     4:13.69 (27.13)
  6 Abner, Kyle J       17 NBS-MR               4:18.74    4:18.37 METS    23
                  27.45       58.49 (31.04)     1:30.56 (32.07)     2:02.36 (31.80)
        2:39.95 (37.59)     3:17.45 (37.50)     3:48.42 (30.97)     4:18.37 (29.95)
  7 Smith, Bobby J      15 LIAC-MR              4:22.23    4:21.71 METS    22
                  27.36     1:00.32 (32.96)     1:31.82 (31.50)     2:03.23 (31.41)
        2:42.34 (39.11)     3:22.45 (40.11)     3:51.90 (29.45)     4:21.71 (29.81)
  8 Stathopoulos, Cary  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.98    4:25.35 METS    21
                  28.91     1:01.78 (32.87)     1:34.46 (32.68)     2:06.82 (32.36)
        2:46.09 (39.27)     3:21.97 (35.88)     3:55.69 (33.72)     4:25.35 (29.66)
B - Final
  9 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:22.93    4:18.44 METS    19
                  25.76       56.28 (30.52)     1:29.72 (33.44)     2:02.76 (33.04)
        2:41.75 (38.99)     3:20.79 (39.04)     3:49.98 (29.19)     4:18.44 (28.46)
 10 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:26.29    4:24.83 METS    16.5
                  28.04     1:00.94 (32.90)     1:33.29 (32.35)     2:05.72 (32.43)
        2:47.40 (41.68)     3:27.86 (40.46)     3:57.39 (29.53)     4:24.83 (27.44)
 10 Mcnaughton, Jake    15 BAD-MR               4:27.64    4:24.83 METS    16.5
                  27.99     1:01.48 (33.49)     1:35.78 (34.30)     2:09.91 (34.13)
        2:47.87 (37.96)     3:26.96 (39.09)     3:56.55 (29.59)     4:24.83 (28.28)
 12 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:24.21    4:25.26 METS    15
                  27.46       59.50 (32.04)     1:33.66 (34.16)     2:07.61 (33.95)
        2:45.35 (37.74)     3:24.03 (38.68)     3:55.29 (31.26)     4:25.26 (29.97)
 13 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR               4:23.04    4:26.92 METS    14
                  27.93       59.73 (31.80)     1:33.35 (33.62)     2:06.04 (32.69)
        2:46.46 (40.42)     3:25.43 (38.97)     3:56.79 (31.36)     4:26.92 (30.13)
 14 Ballinger, David B  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:28.34    4:30.03 METS    13
                  27.71       59.93 (32.22)     1:33.89 (33.96)     2:06.92 (33.03)
        2:43.46 (36.54)     3:27.00 (43.54)     3:58.87 (31.87)     4:30.03 (31.16)
 15 O'Neill, Thomas D   14 LIAC-MR              4:28.52    4:30.11 METS    12
                  29.32     1:03.05 (33.73)     1:37.63 (34.58)     2:12.14 (34.51)
        2:50.55 (38.41)     3:30.41 (39.86)     4:00.81 (30.40)     4:30.11 (29.30)
 16 Gorski, John H      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:27.58    4:33.75         11
                  27.73     1:00.29 (32.56)     1:35.16 (34.87)     2:09.82 (34.66)
        2:46.93 (37.11)     3:26.61 (39.68)     4:00.82 (34.21)     4:33.75 (32.93)
C - Final
 17 Eltahawy, Noor S    15 LIAC-MR              4:30.21    4:24.70 METS     9
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:34.62 (34.51)     2:08.00 (33.38)
        2:46.44 (38.44)     3:25.39 (38.95)     3:55.93 (30.54)     4:24.70 (28.77)
 18 Caines, Matthew F   16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:30.28    4:25.89 METS     7
                  27.68       59.41 (31.73)     1:34.99 (35.58)     2:10.87 (35.88)
        2:48.52 (37.65)     3:26.50 (37.98)     3:57.07 (30.57)     4:25.89 (28.82)
 19 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               4:29.85    4:27.94 METS     6
                  28.43     1:01.53 (33.10)     1:35.84 (34.31)     2:09.93 (34.09)
        2:49.60 (39.67)     3:29.51 (39.91)     3:58.98 (29.47)     4:27.94 (28.96)
 20 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:36.61    4:30.95 METS     5
                  27.51       59.35 (31.84)     1:33.33 (33.98)     2:05.91 (32.58)
        2:46.60 (40.69)     3:27.82 (41.22)     3:59.59 (31.77)     4:30.95 (31.36)
 21 Wang, Vinson M      15 MSC-MR               4:36.44    4:36.05          4
                  28.56     1:01.03 (32.47)     1:35.82 (34.79)     2:10.07 (34.25)
        2:52.29 (42.22)     3:34.55 (42.26)     4:05.13 (30.58)     4:36.05 (30.92)
 22 Wilkinson, Jon Pau  32 BAD-MR               4:38.90    4:36.37          3
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)     1:40.17 (36.06)     2:15.20 (35.03)
        2:54.50 (39.30)     3:35.05 (40.55)     4:06.50 (31.45)     4:36.37 (29.87)
Preliminaries
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  17 OWA-MR               4:14.89
 21 Davies, Phillip     15 BAD-MR               4:31.22
 -- D'Ambrosia, Chris   17 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ

Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 7:32.19  2/22/2002 BADGER SWIM CLUB
                         B O'Connor, W Sprague, P Duguet, K Kelly
                7:33.69  NAT
                7:49.79  JR
                8:05.19  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:32.55    7:38.64 JR      60
     1) Goldson, Liz C 15               2) Tolan, Meagan A 15
     3) Neligan, Brittany Z 17          4) Foschi, Jessica K 23
                  26.90       56.46 (56.46)   1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:23.73 (26.77)     2:53.10 (56.14)   3:23.19 (1:26.23)   3:52.76 (1:55.80)
        4:19.07 (26.31)     4:48.30 (55.54)   5:18.50 (1:25.74)   5:48.42 (1:55.66)
        6:13.56 (25.14)     6:41.55 (53.13)   7:10.16 (1:21.74)   7:38.64 (1:50.22)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:42.00    7:47.33 JR      54
     1) Kempton, Kristalynn M 17        2) Brodt, Christina 14
     3) Saad, Jackie A 15               4) Skelos, Daphne F 15
                  27.74       57.26 (57.26)   1:26.93 (1:26.93)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:23.81 (27.21)     2:53.39 (56.79)   3:23.36 (1:26.76)   3:53.46 (1:56.86)
        4:19.65 (26.19)     4:49.26 (55.80)   5:20.13 (1:26.67)   5:50.30 (1:56.84)
        6:17.33 (27.03)     6:47.52 (57.22)   7:17.76 (1:27.46)   7:47.33 (1:57.03)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:42.00    7:47.98 JR      52
     1) Duguet, Paola 16                2) Berlin, Jill 16
     3) Gray, Ellen 18                  4) O'Connor, Bridget 17
                  26.77       55.84 (55.84)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.76 (1:54.76)
        2:21.17 (26.41)     2:51.36 (56.60)   3:23.25 (1:28.49)   3:55.68 (2:00.92)
        4:23.05 (27.37)     4:53.49 (57.81)   5:24.62 (1:28.94)   5:55.86 (2:00.18)
        6:21.49 (25.63)     6:49.69 (53.83)   7:18.87 (1:23.01)   7:47.98 (1:52.12)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:45.23    7:52.28 SECT    50
     1) Larkin, Jennifer E 18           2) Colton, Kristin M 16
     3) Perillo, Alexandra F 15         4) Koronowicz, Kierstin A 17
                  27.80       58.04 (58.04)   1:28.98 (1:28.98)   1:59.79 (1:59.79)
        2:26.21 (26.42)     2:55.95 (56.16)   3:26.81 (1:27.02)   3:57.51 (1:57.72)
        4:24.59 (27.08)     4:55.37 (57.86)   5:27.13 (1:29.62)   5:57.88 (2:00.37)
        6:23.35 (25.47)     6:51.99 (54.11)   7:22.12 (1:24.24)   7:52.28 (1:54.40)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:57.22    7:57.23 SECT    48
     1) Dwyer, Shannon M 15             2) Ahern, Taryn M 17
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin L 15             4) Sullivan, Ellen F 16
                  27.90       58.04 (58.04)   1:28.03 (1:28.03)   1:58.44 (1:58.44)
        2:25.35 (26.91)     2:55.11 (56.67)   3:25.59 (1:27.15)   3:55.90 (1:57.46)
        4:24.11 (28.21)     4:54.89 (58.99)   5:26.47 (1:30.57)   5:57.47 (2:01.57)
        6:24.86 (27.39)     6:55.61 (58.14)   7:26.60 (1:29.13)   7:57.23 (1:59.76)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:43.58    7:57.61 SECT    46
     1) Daly, Britt A 17                2) Napoli, Caitlin A 15
     3) Parisi, Lauren N 14             4) Esposito, Jennifer M 16
                  27.75       57.85 (57.85)   1:28.78 (1:28.78)   1:59.68 (1:59.68)
        2:27.05 (27.37)     2:57.95 (58.27)   3:29.81 (1:30.13)   4:00.85 (2:01.17)
        4:28.14 (27.29)     4:58.76 (57.91)   5:31.06 (1:30.21)   6:01.08 (2:00.23)
        6:27.56 (26.48)     6:57.32 (56.24)   7:27.69 (1:26.61)   7:57.61 (1:56.53)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        8:04.46    8:02.03 SECT    44
     1) Friedlander, Lauren T 16        2) McWilliams, Tara A 17
     3) Kochman, Julie N 14             4) Wilde, Joy A 17
                  27.75       57.74 (57.74)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   1:59.94 (1:59.94)
        2:26.33 (26.39)     2:56.39 (56.45)   3:27.45 (1:27.51)   3:58.41 (1:58.47)
        4:25.85 (27.44)     4:56.73 (58.32)   5:28.14 (1:29.73)   5:58.40 (1:59.99)
        6:26.31 (27.91)     6:57.74 (59.34)   7:29.98 (1:31.58)   8:02.03 (2:03.63)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            7:56.00   x8:02.77 SECT
     1) Daly, Jenna S 13                2) Leite, Karla Z 17
     3) Festa, Natalia K 15             4) Masterson, Keri Z 16
                  28.18       58.16 (58.16)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:58.78 (1:58.78)
        2:26.36 (27.58)     2:56.88 (58.10)   3:28.45 (1:29.67)   3:59.99 (2:01.21)
        4:27.62 (27.63)     4:58.56 (58.57)   5:30.43 (1:30.44)   6:01.89 (2:01.90)
        6:28.88 (26.99)     6:59.47 (57.58)   7:30.92 (1:29.03)   8:02.77 (2:00.88)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:56.00    8:03.63 SECT    42
     1) Cliff, Nicole 13                2) Forrester, Alex 12
     3) Groenewoud, Carmen 15           4) Hyland, Allison 13
                  27.87       58.89 (58.89)   1:30.07 (1:30.07)   2:00.89 (2:00.89)
        2:28.25 (27.36)     2:59.24 (58.35)   3:31.00 (1:30.11)   4:02.07 (2:01.18)
        4:29.12 (27.05)     4:59.85 (57.78)   5:31.25 (1:29.18)   6:02.12 (2:00.05)
        6:28.65 (26.53)     6:59.23 (57.11)   7:31.28 (1:29.16)   8:03.63 (2:01.51)
 10 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 8:16.72    8:09.34 METS    38
     1) Alexander, Emily 14             2) Trent, Alaina E 16
     3) Ewanich, Katrice 15             4) Klein, Jacquelyn C 15
                  27.73       59.59 (59.59)   1:33.15 (1:33.15)   2:05.08 (2:05.08)
        2:32.44 (27.36)     3:03.29 (58.21)   3:35.87 (1:30.79)   4:08.79 (2:03.71)
        4:35.00 (26.21)     5:05.32 (56.53)   5:37.44 (1:28.65)   6:08.28 (1:59.49)
        6:35.77 (27.49)     7:06.62 (58.34)   7:37.86 (1:29.58)   8:09.34 (2:01.06)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'D'      8:26.00    8:10.12 METS    34
     1) Healey, Vivian O 15             2) Mango, Magdalena M 18
     3) Liu, Lucy X 16                  4) Lee, Katherine E 15
                  27.39       57.64 (57.64)   1:28.18 (1:28.18)   1:58.32 (1:58.32)
        2:26.06 (27.74)     2:57.74 (59.42)   3:29.38 (1:31.06)   4:01.11 (2:02.79)
        4:28.48 (27.37)     4:59.28 (58.17)   5:31.38 (1:30.27)   6:02.79 (2:01.68)
        6:31.50 (28.71)   7:04.21 (1:01.42)   7:37.24 (1:34.45)   8:10.12 (2:07.33)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                8:17.97    8:13.36 METS    32
     1) Leguyader, Clare L 14           2) Taddeo, Marisa S 12
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 13             4) Bunster, Kelly E 13
                  28.18       59.34 (59.34)   1:31.37 (1:31.37)   2:03.74 (2:03.74)
        2:31.22 (27.48)     3:02.80 (59.06)   3:36.35 (1:32.61)   4:09.58 (2:05.84)
        4:37.84 (28.26)   5:09.66 (1:00.08)   5:43.17 (1:33.59)   6:15.56 (2:05.98)
        6:42.62 (27.06)     7:12.71 (57.15)   7:43.70 (1:28.14)   8:13.36 (1:57.80)
 13 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     8:02.45    8:17.91 METS    30
     1) Paige, Jillian M 15             2) Marshall, Nicole B 15
     3) Malone, Becky L 13              4) LaPerle, Stephanie A 17
                  27.96       58.89 (58.89)   1:30.83 (1:30.83)   2:02.71 (2:02.71)
        2:29.61 (26.90)     3:00.82 (58.11)   3:32.77 (1:30.06)   4:05.26 (2:02.55)
        4:33.90 (28.64)   5:06.80 (1:01.54)   5:40.74 (1:35.48)   6:14.17 (2:08.91)
        6:42.75 (28.58)     7:13.94 (59.77)   7:45.40 (1:31.23)   8:17.91 (2:03.74)
 14 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 8:17.15    8:29.88 METS    28
     1) Lupinetti, Sam E 17             2) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 16
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 14          4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 15
                  28.92   1:01.02 (1:01.02)   1:34.88 (1:34.88)   2:09.48 (2:09.48)
        2:26.66 (17.18)   3:09.83 (1:00.35)   3:45.20 (1:35.72)   4:21.56 (2:12.08)
        4:49.89 (28.33)   5:22.13 (1:00.57)   5:55.26 (1:33.70)   6:27.00 (2:05.44)
        6:54.34 (27.34)     7:25.96 (58.96)   7:58.73 (1:31.73)   8:29.88 (2:02.88)

Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 6:50.82  2/1994    LONG ISLAND A.C.
                6:53.59  NAT
                7:05.69  JR
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:00.00    7:07.30 SECT    60
     1) Seery, Rob Z 17                 2) Hinds, Howard G 26
     3) Rubin, Neal Z 20                4) Robledo, Christian A 17
                  24.10       50.34 (50.34)   1:17.15 (1:17.15)   1:43.66 (1:43.66)
        2:07.86 (24.20)     2:34.67 (51.01)   3:03.41 (1:19.75)   3:32.11 (1:48.45)
        3:48.95 (16.84)     4:23.38 (51.27)   4:51.09 (1:18.98)   5:18.72 (1:46.61)
        5:42.87 (24.15)     6:10.09 (51.37)   6:38.40 (1:19.68)   7:07.30 (1:48.58)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:01.00    7:15.29 SECT    54
     1) Scott, Norman 16                2) Davies, Phillip 15
     3) Mcnaughton, Jake 15             4) Emanuel, Ryan M 16
                  24.29       51.48 (51.48)   1:20.34 (1:20.34)   1:49.51 (1:49.51)
        2:12.84 (23.33)     2:39.83 (50.32)   3:08.58 (1:19.07)   3:37.84 (1:48.33)
        3:53.56 (15.72)     4:30.09 (52.25)   4:59.05 (1:21.21)   5:27.95 (1:50.11)
        5:52.37 (24.42)     6:19.76 (51.81)   6:47.71 (1:19.76)   7:15.29 (1:47.34)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:05.00    7:21.01 SECT    52
     1) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17            2) Tishchenko, Anton E 17
     3) Sabala, Michael C 23            4) Stathopoulos, Cary A 16
                  25.38       52.90 (52.90)   1:20.72 (1:20.72)   1:48.35 (1:48.35)
        2:06.69 (18.34)     2:40.87 (52.52)   3:10.14 (1:21.79)   3:39.42 (1:51.07)
        4:04.42 (25.00)     4:32.64 (53.22)   5:01.65 (1:22.23)   5:29.89 (1:50.47)
        5:55.15 (25.26)     6:23.12 (53.23)   6:52.27 (1:22.38)   7:21.01 (1:51.12)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:17.00    7:24.63 METS    50
     1) Newman, Steve 42                2) Mironov, Anthony D 16
     3) Sutton, Rashad 16               4) Morrissey, Sean W 14
                  25.95       53.74 (53.74)   1:22.29 (1:22.29)   1:50.81 (1:50.81)
        2:16.35 (25.54)     2:44.95 (54.14)   3:13.77 (1:22.96)   3:42.13 (1:51.32)
        4:06.90 (24.77)     4:35.01 (52.88)   5:03.92 (1:21.79)   5:33.00 (1:50.87)
        5:58.71 (25.71)     6:26.84 (53.84)   6:55.83 (1:22.83)   7:24.63 (1:51.63)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:10.00    7:27.76 METS    48
     1) Gerlach, Matt C 16              2) O'Neill, Thomas D 14
     3) Smith, Bobby J 15               4) Eltahawy, Noor S 15
                  25.47       53.03 (53.03)   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:48.82 (1:48.82)
        2:14.88 (26.06)     2:43.80 (54.98)   3:13.56 (1:24.74)   3:42.70 (1:53.88)
        4:07.50 (24.80)     4:36.17 (53.47)   5:06.53 (1:23.83)   5:36.28 (1:53.58)
        6:01.84 (25.56)     6:30.21 (53.93)   6:59.11 (1:22.83)   7:27.76 (1:51.48)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 7:33.14    7:32.01 METS    46
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 14            2) Carney, Kevin M 17
     3) Branagan, Timothy J 17          4) Olsen, Ryan M 18
                  25.60       53.69 (53.69)   1:23.27 (1:23.27)   1:51.73 (1:51.73)
        2:16.61 (24.88)     2:45.28 (53.55)   3:15.30 (1:23.57)   3:46.68 (1:54.95)
        4:12.06 (25.38)     4:40.55 (53.87)   5:09.77 (1:23.09)   5:38.59 (1:51.91)
        6:03.06 (24.47)     6:31.82 (53.23)   7:02.57 (1:23.98)   7:32.01 (1:53.42)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                7:18.05    7:38.64 METS    44
     1) D'Errico, John A 15             2) Russo, Matt J 16
     3) D'Errico, Angelo C 16           4) Jablonski, Gregory J 17
                  24.93       53.36 (53.36)   1:21.38 (1:21.38)   1:49.26 (1:49.26)
        2:13.50 (24.24)     2:40.70 (51.44)   3:08.93 (1:19.67)   3:37.25 (1:47.99)
        4:05.10 (27.85)     4:35.59 (58.34)   5:07.11 (1:29.86)   5:38.80 (2:01.55)
        6:04.55 (25.75)     6:35.25 (56.45)   7:07.26 (1:28.46)   7:38.64 (1:59.84)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:10.63    7:41.20 METS    42
     1) Glazer, Jeffery P 17            2) Tusup, Shane R 15
     3) Hicks, Patrick B 17             4) Gorski, John H 16
                  25.98       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.72 (1:24.72)   1:55.06 (1:55.06)
        2:19.10 (24.04)     2:48.05 (52.99)   3:18.52 (1:23.46)   3:47.96 (1:52.90)
        4:14.82 (26.86)     4:44.30 (56.34)   5:15.25 (1:27.29)   5:45.82 (1:57.86)
        6:11.89 (26.07)     6:40.61 (54.79)   7:10.99 (1:25.17)   7:41.20 (1:55.38)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        7:44.90    7:47.36 METS    38
     1) Caines, Matthew F 16            2) Mongan, Kevin M 14
     3) Veselovsky, Joseph F 16         4) Yeager, Kyle A 15
                  25.11       53.99 (53.99)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:53.43 (1:53.43)
        2:11.29 (17.86)     2:50.14 (56.71)   3:21.54 (1:28.11)   3:52.14 (1:58.71)
        4:16.63 (24.49)     4:46.20 (54.06)   5:17.18 (1:25.04)   5:47.75 (1:55.61)
        6:13.95 (26.20)     6:44.62 (56.87)   7:16.71 (1:28.96)   7:47.36 (1:59.61)

Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.90  2/18/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger
                2:02.89  NAT
                2:09.49  JR
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foschi, Jessica K   23 LIAC-MR              2:09.06    2:00.86 NAT     30
                  26.47       58.29 (31.82)     1:33.01 (34.72)     2:00.86 (27.85)
  2 Smit, Julia E       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.95    2:01.21 NAT     27
                  27.53       57.74 (30.21)     1:33.72 (35.98)     2:01.21 (27.49)
  3 Clemens, Clare A    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.13    2:05.66 JR      26
                  28.30     1:00.87 (32.57)     1:36.13 (35.26)     2:05.66 (29.53)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa   14 Middies-MR           2:10.93    2:07.93 JR      25
                  27.73       59.66 (31.93)     1:38.24 (38.58)     2:07.93 (29.69)
  5 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.80    2:08.86 JR      24
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:39.34 (38.60)     2:08.86 (29.52)
  6 Sprague, Whitney C  17 BAD-MR               2:10.24    2:08.88 JR      23
                  28.52     1:01.99 (33.47)     1:39.98 (37.99)     2:08.88 (28.90)
  7 Duguet, Paola       16 BAD-MR               2:10.48    2:08.94 JR      22
                  29.10     1:01.11 (32.01)     1:39.92 (38.81)     2:08.94 (29.02)
  8 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              2:11.71    2:09.58 SECT    21
                  28.38     1:01.02 (32.64)     1:40.25 (39.23)     2:09.58 (29.33)
B - Final
  9 Koronowicz, Kierst  17 NBS-MR               2:11.79    2:08.16 JR      19
                  28.48     1:00.81 (32.33)     1:38.60 (37.79)     2:08.16 (29.56)
 10 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           2:12.18    2:10.42 SECT    17
                  29.39     1:03.18 (33.79)     1:39.76 (36.58)     2:10.42 (30.66)
 11 Klein, Jacquelyn C  15 VAC-MR               2:13.70    2:12.71 METS    16
                  28.62     1:03.32 (34.70)     1:41.84 (38.52)     2:12.71 (30.87)
 12 Guyett, Sarah A     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.54    2:12.88 METS    15
                  28.47     1:01.78 (33.31)     1:41.24 (39.46)     2:12.88 (31.64)
 13 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               2:13.52    2:13.50 METS    14
                  30.07     1:05.13 (35.06)     1:42.96 (37.83)     2:13.50 (30.54)
 14 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:12.14    2:13.66 METS    13
                  29.50     1:03.45 (33.95)     1:43.56 (40.11)     2:13.66 (30.10)
 15 Rohrs, Lisa M       17 Middies-MR           2:12.95    2:14.03 METS    12
                  29.30     1:05.01 (35.71)     1:44.45 (39.44)     2:14.03 (29.58)
 16 Kochman, Julie N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:14.03    2:15.05 METS    11
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:44.50 (41.67)     2:15.05 (30.55)
C - Final
 17 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           2:16.20    2:11.24 SECT     9
                  28.65     1:00.47 (31.82)     1:40.31 (39.84)     2:11.24 (30.93)
 18 Wilde, Joy A        17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:15.42    2:12.13 SECT     7
                  29.54     1:03.53 (33.99)     1:41.40 (37.87)     2:12.13 (30.73)
 19 Wollner, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.56    2:12.55 METS     6
                  28.87     1:03.33 (34.46)     1:42.25 (38.92)     2:12.55 (30.30)
 20 Mango, Magdalena M  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.13    2:13.03 METS     5
                  28.82     1:04.13 (35.31)     1:41.91 (37.78)     2:13.03 (31.12)
 21 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR           2:14.44    2:13.18 METS     4
                  29.01     1:02.52 (33.51)     1:42.26 (39.74)     2:13.18 (30.92)
 22 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           2:16.67    2:14.23 METS     3
                  28.50     1:04.22 (35.72)     1:43.54 (39.32)     2:14.23 (30.69)
 23 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR               2:14.83    2:14.24 METS     2
                  29.49     1:04.13 (34.64)     1:42.36 (38.23)     2:14.24 (31.88)
 24 Parisi, Lauren N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:14.07    2:15.90 METS     1
                  29.88     1:03.48 (33.60)     1:44.87 (41.39)     2:15.90 (31.03)
Preliminaries
 17 Fuchs, Lauren D     17 TVSC-MR              2:14.04
 23 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23
 27 McKenna, Clare M    16 LIAC-MR              2:16.79
 28 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR             2:16.82
 29 Kiernan, Marilee    16 BAD-MR               2:16.86
 30 Dwyer, Caitlin L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.90
 31 Groenewoud, Carmen  15 BAD-MR               2:17.06
 32 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.17
 33 Haley, Crissy E     18 Middies-MR           2:17.70
 34 Larkin, Kate C      13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:17.96
 35 Puca, Savannah L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:18.14
 36 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR           2:18.33
 37 Mueller, Mary F     15 Middies-MR           2:18.56
 38 Alejandro, Tricia   14 OWA-MR               2:18.67
 39 Jennings, Heather   17 North Shore-MR       2:18.80
 40 Shiota, Lili M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.16
 41 Potter, Alyssa C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.19
 42 Daly, Britt A       17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:19.23
 43 Liu, Lucy X         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.42
 44 Potter, Brittany C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81
 45 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           2:19.85
 46 Kiernan, Erin       14 BAD-MR               2:19.86
 47 Clemens, Laura W    23 Big Blue-MR          2:20.92
 48 Barnwell, Brittany  12 BAD-MR               2:21.32
 49 Scott, Mary H       18 LIAC-MR              2:21.53
 50 Tartaglia, Christi  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.57
 50 Sawicz, Dorota      17 FLY-MR               2:21.57
 52 Flaherty, Tara E    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.62
 53 Tomasula, Kellyann  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.74
 54 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           2:24.85
 -- Cosentino, Stephan  17 WAC-MR                   DQ

Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.75  2/1996    MARC WELDON, NYAC
                1:50.49  NAT
                1:56.29  JR
                1:59.29  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wollner, Samuel B   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.77    1:55.77 JR      30
                  25.18       54.71 (29.53)     1:29.39 (34.68)     1:55.77 (26.38)
  2 Rubin, Neal Z       20 LIAC-MR              1:57.30    1:56.21 JR      27
                  26.20       56.97 (30.77)     1:29.47 (32.50)     1:56.21 (26.74)
  3 Hudson, Henry D     17 MSC-MR               1:56.95    1:56.22 JR      26
                  26.30       54.52 (28.22)     1:29.07 (34.55)     1:56.22 (27.15)
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  17 OWA-MR               1:59.55    1:59.72 METS    25
                  26.18       58.63 (32.45)     1:32.57 (33.94)     1:59.72 (27.15)
  5 D'Ambrosia, Chris   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.97    2:00.46 METS    24
                  26.25       57.01 (30.76)     1:32.71 (35.70)     2:00.46 (27.75)
  6 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               1:59.64    2:03.82 METS    23
                  26.00       57.59 (31.59)     1:33.38 (35.79)     2:03.82 (30.44)
  7 Sutton, Rashad      16 BAD-MR               1:59.77    2:06.98         22
                  26.22       59.78 (33.56)     1:36.06 (36.28)     2:06.98 (30.92)
  8 Olsen, Ryan M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.30    2:07.99         21
                  27.06       59.96 (32.90)     1:38.55 (38.59)     2:07.99 (29.44)
B - Final
  9 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           2:01.63    2:00.56 METS    19
                  26.13       55.83 (29.70)     1:32.80 (36.97)     2:00.56 (27.76)
 10 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR               2:01.81    2:00.71 METS    17
                  26.24       56.28 (30.04)     1:33.09 (36.81)     2:00.71 (27.62)
 11 Mitchell, Brad E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.96    2:01.67 METS    16
                  26.53       58.63 (32.10)     1:33.77 (35.14)     2:01.67 (27.90)
 12 Smith, Bobby J      15 LIAC-MR              2:02.62    2:01.72 METS    15
                  26.43       56.86 (30.43)     1:34.52 (37.66)     2:01.72 (27.20)
 13 Schiller, Matt D    18 Ndac-MR              2:01.28    2:01.95 METS    14
                  25.04       56.95 (31.91)     1:34.03 (37.08)     2:01.95 (27.92)
 14 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.17    2:03.13 METS    13
                  25.36       56.86 (31.50)     1:34.04 (37.18)     2:03.13 (29.09)
 15 Gorski, John H      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:03.10    2:05.72         12
                  27.44       59.81 (32.37)     1:35.09 (35.28)     2:05.72 (30.63)
 16 Sabala, Michael C   23 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.43    2:06.04         11
                  26.95       58.22 (31.27)     1:36.17 (37.95)     2:06.04 (29.87)
C - Final
 17 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:03.62    2:00.04 METS     9
                  25.90       56.06 (30.16)     1:33.04 (36.98)     2:00.04 (27.00)
 18 Gerlach, Matt C     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.74    2:02.06 METS     7
                  26.80       58.17 (31.37)     1:35.06 (36.89)     2:02.06 (27.00)
 19 Stathopoulos, Cary  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.28    2:04.13 METS     5.5
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)     1:36.09 (36.74)     2:04.13 (28.04)
 19 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:06.79    2:04.13 METS     5.5
                  27.08       59.11 (32.03)     1:35.44 (36.33)     2:04.13 (28.69)
 21 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:04.69    2:04.96 METS     4
                  25.66       57.74 (32.08)     1:36.26 (38.52)     2:04.96 (28.70)
 22 Mcnaughton, Jake    15 BAD-MR               2:04.80    2:06.19          3
                  27.24     1:00.08 (32.84)     1:37.46 (37.38)     2:06.19 (28.73)
 23 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR               2:05.52    2:06.21          2
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)     1:36.47 (36.00)     2:06.21 (29.74)
 24 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               2:07.26    2:08.90          1
                  28.40     1:01.48 (33.08)     1:39.88 (38.40)     2:08.90 (29.02)
Preliminaries
 13 Armstrong, Shaun R  17 TVSC-MR              2:02.04
 24 Simco, Daniel P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.93
 25 Tishchenko, Anton   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.48
 26 Chan, Lawrence S    15 CIY-MR               2:06.50
 27 Hammer, Simon D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.64
 29 Ballinger, David B  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.97
 31 Glazer, Jeffery P   17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:07.27
 32 Eltahawy, Noor S    15 LIAC-MR              2:07.41
 33 Zhang, Tony         17 FLY-MR               2:07.53
 34 Caines, Matthew F   16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:08.81
 35 Morrissey, Peter W  16 BAD-MR               2:12.96

Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29  2/2000    RICHELLE FOX, BSC
                23.29  NAT
                24.59  JR
                25.39  SECT
                26.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E       16 TVSC-MR                24.62      24.18 JR      30
  2 Ewanich, Katrice    15 VAC-MR                 24.95      24.72 SECT    27
  3 Bunster, Kelly E    13 CSC-MR                 25.19      24.75 SECT    26
  4 Willeboordse, Fall  38 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.70      24.80 SECT    25
  5 Berlin, Jill        16 BAD-MR                 24.93      24.89 SECT    24
  6 Monu, Ngozi R       23 Unattached-MR          25.20      25.06 SECT    23
  7 McComiskey, Beth    14 Basc-MR                25.10      25.29 SECT    22
  8 Goldson, Liz C      15 LIAC-MR                25.30      25.45 METS    21
B - Final
  9 Clemens, Alison P   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.46      24.84 SECT    19
 10 Festa, Natalia K    15 LIAC-MR                25.33      25.21 SECT    17
 11 Shiota, Lili M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.55      25.34 SECT    15.5
 11 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR             25.34      25.34 SECT    15.5
 13 Mango, Magdalena M  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.63      25.35 SECT    14
 14 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR                25.33      25.36 SECT    13
 15 Cosentino, Stephan  17 WAC-MR                 25.57      25.42 METS    12
 16 Masterson, Keri Z   16 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.48 METS    11
C - Final
 17 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.83      25.26 SECT     9
 18 Colton, Kristin M   16 NBS-MR                 25.71      25.44 METS     7
 19 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.91      25.67 METS     6
 20 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR            25.68      25.68 METS     5
 21 Mulligan, Katie R   15 LIAC-MR                25.78      25.77 METS     4
 22 Esposito, Jennifer  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.75      25.89 METS     3
 23 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.89      26.04 METS     2
 24 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR             25.81      26.05 METS     1
Preliminaries
 14 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR         25.47
 17 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR                 25.60
 17 Parisi, Lauren N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.60
 17 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR             25.60
 29 Fong, Abigail J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.92
 30 Flaherty, Tara E    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.94
 31 Neligan, Brittany   17 LIAC-MR                25.95
 32 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR                 25.97
 32 Shadwick, Kim K     14 NBS-MR                 25.97
 34 Tomasula, Kellyann  15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.99
 35 Bergquist, Krista   15 WISC-MR                26.02
 36 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR               26.05
 37 Gaffey, Melanie A   12 CSC-MR                 26.08
 38 Haley, Crissy E     18 Middies-MR             26.17
 38 Schiano, Marie J    16 WAC-MR                 26.17
 38 Mastranunzio, Glen  15 Big Blue-MR            26.17
 41 Ryan, Jillian A     15 Trs-MR                 26.26
 42 Flaherty, Meagan E  14 HYB-MR                 26.27
 43 Scott, Mary H       18 LIAC-MR                26.31
 43 Doolittle, Lauren   16 Trs-MR                 26.31
 45 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR                26.33
 46 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR                 26.37
 47 Daboudet, Audrey    14 NYCC-MR                26.38
 48 Alexander, Emily    14 VAC-MR                 26.39
 49 Dent, Sarah J       17 LIAC-MR                26.42
 50 Wilde, Joy A        17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.44
 51 Casado, Laurie      13 CIY-MR                 26.46
 52 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR                 26.51
 53 O'Keefe, Megan      16 Trs-MR                 26.53
 54 Malone, Becky L     13 NBS-MR                 26.54
 55 Maldonado, Luisa J  14 NYCC-MR                26.59
 56 Gartman, Amy        17 NBS-MR                 26.61
 57 Brodt, Christina    14 LIAC-MR                26.64
 58 Alexander, Katie    18 VAC-MR                 26.79
 59 Creagh, Kristina    16 Trs-MR                 26.84
 60 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                  26.87
 61 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.91
 62 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR                 27.05
 63 Mellars, Paige L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.59

Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14  2/1994    ERIK OSBORN, NYAC
                20.49  NAT
                21.69  JR
                22.49  SECT
                23.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M   19 NFS-MR                 21.20      21.31 JR      30
  2 Olsen, Ryan M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           21.78      21.47 JR      27
  3 Hinds, Howard G     26 LIAC-MR                21.32      21.58 JR      26
  4 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                21.93      21.77 SECT    25
  5 Dobbins, David A    24 OWA-MR                 21.60      21.80 SECT    24
  6 Byers, Lowell A     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.83      21.92 SECT    23
  7 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR                 21.95      22.07 SECT    22
  8 D'Ambrosia, Chris   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.02      22.29 SECT    21
B - Final
  9 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.27      22.25 SECT    19
 10 Charles, Dillon A   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.51      22.27 SECT    17
 11 Davies, Phillip     15 BAD-MR                 22.07      22.29 SECT    16
 12 Tishchenko, Anton   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.26      22.32 SECT    15
 13 Armstrong, Shaun R  17 TVSC-MR                22.56      22.46 SECT    14
 14 Ozcan, Omar         17 Twisters-MR            22.43      22.48 SECT    13
 15 Glazer, Jeffery P   17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     22.67      22.74 METS    12
 16 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR                22.69      22.75 METS    11
C - Final
 17 D'Errico, Angelo C  16 OWA-MR                 22.87      22.64 METS     9
 18 Schiller, Matt D    18 Ndac-MR                22.86      22.85 METS     7
 19 Pulgar, Ronny J     17 Twisters-MR            22.85      22.86 METS     6
 20 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR                 23.26      22.89 METS     5
 21 Pantiga, Manny      23 BAD-MR                 23.07      23.02 METS     4
 22 Payabyab, Paul C    15 FLY-MR                 22.79      23.07 METS     3
 23 Branagan, Timothy   17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.13      23.24 METS     2
 24 Yen, Jason          17 FLY-MR                 23.24      23.25 METS     1
Preliminaries
  2 Baron, Lloyd        25 Unattached-MR          21.24
  4 Blaze, Cliff        33 Unattached-MR          21.51
 20 Liang, Truman       14 NYCC-MR                22.82
 20 Chan, Lawrence S    15 CIY-MR                 22.82
 25 DellaGala, Michael  26 Unattached-MR          22.94
 25 Mitchell, Brad E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.94
Finals
 28 Vezza, Matt         18 BAD-MR                 23.11
Preliminaries
 32 Newman, Steve       42 BAD-MR                 23.30
 33 Hammer, Simon D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.31
 34 Kokoszka, Michael   16 CIY-MR                 23.47
 35 Almeida, Roger V    17 Twisters-MR            23.51
 36 Hasty, William G    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.53
 36 Marotta, Matt L     16 Basc-MR                23.53
 38 Terry, Douglas C    18 Trs-MR                 23.61
 39 Kim, Kevin L        15 FLY-MR                 23.64
 40 Pouchiline, Sergey  18 DSC-MR                 23.70
 41 Wursthorn, Michael  17 UN-OW-MR               23.75
 42 Ziplow, Jason L     16 OWA-MR                 23.80
 43 Hogg, Alexander C   17 HYB-MR                 23.88
 44 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 NYCC-MR                23.93
 45 Zhang, Tony         17 FLY-MR                 24.09
 -- Powell, Adam C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR          DQ

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47  2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger
                2:17.49  NAT
                2:24.29  JR
                2:27.29  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clemens, Alison P   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.30    2:17.13 NAT     30
                  31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)     1:41.16 (35.39)     2:17.13 (35.97)
  2 Clemens, Clare A    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.82    2:19.84 JR      27
                  32.82     1:08.04 (35.22)     1:43.89 (35.85)     2:19.84 (35.95)
  3 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           2:21.76    2:20.42 JR      26
                  31.91     1:07.05 (35.14)     1:43.41 (36.36)     2:20.42 (37.01)
  4 Leite, Karla Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:25.51 SECT    25
                  33.10     1:09.63 (36.53)     1:47.39 (37.76)     2:25.51 (38.12)
  5 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               2:26.64    2:27.46 METS    24
                  33.48     1:10.80 (37.32)     1:48.85 (38.05)     2:27.46 (38.61)
  6 LaPerle, Stephanie  17 NBS-MR               2:28.20    2:28.25 METS    22.5
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)     1:48.80 (38.25)     2:28.25 (39.45)
  6 Fuchs, Lauren D     17 TVSC-MR              2:28.03    2:28.25 METS    22.5
                  33.76     1:11.05 (37.29)     1:49.29 (38.24)     2:28.25 (38.96)
  8 Wilde, Joy A        17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:27.74    2:28.94 METS    21
                  33.63     1:11.32 (37.69)     1:49.82 (38.50)     2:28.94 (39.12)
B - Final
  9 Kiernan, Marilee    16 BAD-MR               2:29.42    2:25.06 SECT    19
                  32.35     1:08.92 (36.57)     1:47.70 (38.78)     2:25.06 (37.36)
 10 Bannon, Meredith L  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.37    2:25.83 SECT    17
                  31.83     1:08.67 (36.84)     1:47.27 (38.60)     2:25.83 (38.56)
 11 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:27.23 SECT    16
                  33.36     1:10.93 (37.57)     1:49.09 (38.16)     2:27.23 (38.14)
 12 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.33    2:27.45 METS    15
                  34.05     1:11.08 (37.03)     1:49.06 (37.98)     2:27.45 (38.39)
 13 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.98    2:30.05 METS    14
                  34.00     1:12.37 (38.37)     1:51.70 (39.33)     2:30.05 (38.35)
 14 Larkin, Kate C      13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:32.22    2:31.15 METS    13
                  34.04     1:12.51 (38.47)     1:51.71 (39.20)     2:31.15 (39.44)
 15 Collyer, Courtney   13 Basc-MR              2:32.14    2:31.17 METS    12
                  34.33     1:12.89 (38.56)     1:52.72 (39.83)     2:31.17 (38.45)
 16 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                2:32.65    2:34.12 METS    11
                  33.74     1:13.04 (39.30)     1:53.55 (40.51)     2:34.12 (40.57)
C - Final
 17 Gruendel, Kerry R   14 BAD-MR               2:32.84    2:28.53 METS     9
                  33.85     1:11.65 (37.80)     1:49.97 (38.32)     2:28.53 (38.56)
 18 Tartaglia, Christi  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.48    2:30.76 METS     7
                  33.36     1:10.73 (37.37)     1:50.07 (39.34)     2:30.76 (40.69)
 19 Callahan, Courtney  13 Pace-MR              2:33.60    2:31.84 METS     6
                  34.44     1:13.10 (38.66)     1:52.14 (39.04)     2:31.84 (39.70)
 20 Groenewoud, Carmen  15 BAD-MR               2:33.91    2:32.30 METS     5
                  34.20     1:12.71 (38.51)     1:52.78 (40.07)     2:32.30 (39.52)
 21 Barnwell, Brittany  12 BAD-MR               2:34.95    2:32.66 METS     4
                  35.09     1:13.02 (37.93)     1:52.75 (39.73)     2:32.66 (39.91)
 22 Malone, Becky L     13 NBS-MR               2:33.04    2:33.13 METS     3
                  33.99     1:13.07 (39.08)     1:52.89 (39.82)     2:33.13 (40.24)
 23 Bui, Tiffany T      16 Middies-MR           2:32.95    2:33.31 METS     2
                  34.67     1:13.24 (38.57)     1:52.97 (39.73)     2:33.31 (40.34)
 24 Arana, Priscilla    13 FLY-MR               2:35.12    2:33.99 METS     1
                  34.81     1:13.47 (38.66)     1:53.85 (40.38)     2:33.99 (40.14)
Preliminaries
 23 Potter, Alyssa C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.64
 26 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           2:35.33
 27 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR               2:35.43
 28 Sheridan, Nicole F  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.13
 29 Lee, Katherine E    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.21
 30 Crane, Francesca    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.28
 31 Martinez, Bianca    14 FLY-MR               2:36.29
 32 Dwyer, Caitlin L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96
 32 Mueller, Mary F     15 Middies-MR           2:36.96
 34 Mango, Magdalena M  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.03
 35 Trent, Alaina E     16 VAC-MR               2:37.40
 36 Puca, Savannah L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:37.79
 37 Larkin, Jennifer E  18 NBS-MR               2:38.09
 38 Smith, Devin E      15 CSC-MR               2:38.34
 39 Johnson, Laura E    17 Ndac-MR              2:38.51
 40 Derlath, Erica A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85
 41 Sawicz, Dorota      17 FLY-MR               2:38.93
 42 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.15
 43 Kim, Jane           13 FLY-MR               2:40.67
 43 Runco, Christine    15 WAC-MR               2:40.67
 45 Potter, Brittany C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.67
 46 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               2:42.59
 -- Berlin, Jill        16 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.61  2/1994    GREG MONE, LIAC
                2:02.59  NAT
                2:09.79  JR
                2:13.99  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rubin, Neal Z       20 LIAC-MR              2:09.53    2:06.01 JR      30
                  29.16     1:01.25 (32.09)     1:33.74 (32.49)     2:06.01 (32.27)
  2 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               2:12.12    2:09.87 SECT    27
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:36.27 (34.01)     2:09.87 (33.60)
  3 Sutton, Rashad      16 BAD-MR               2:11.37    2:10.66 SECT    26
                  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)     1:35.80 (34.01)     2:10.66 (34.86)
  4 Mitchell, Brad E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.81    2:10.82 SECT    25
                  29.65     1:02.77 (33.12)     1:37.00 (34.23)     2:10.82 (33.82)
  5 Williamson, John M  28 Unattached-MR        2:12.62    2:11.50 SECT    24
                  30.12     1:03.74 (33.62)     1:37.27 (33.53)     2:11.50 (34.23)
  6 Jablonski, Gregory  17 OWA-MR               2:13.29    2:13.49 SECT    23
                  30.23     1:03.93 (33.70)     1:38.52 (34.59)     2:13.49 (34.97)
  7 Wollner, Samuel B   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.27    2:13.68 SECT    22
                  30.55     1:04.59 (34.04)     1:39.40 (34.81)     2:13.68 (34.28)
  8 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.11    2:15.33 METS    21
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:39.70 (35.11)     2:15.33 (35.63)
B - Final
  9 Gorski, John H      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:21.15    2:16.97 METS    19
                  30.68     1:05.27 (34.59)     1:40.70 (35.43)     2:16.97 (36.27)
 10 Palumbo, Andrew S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.41    2:18.86 METS    17
                  31.07     1:06.57 (35.50)     1:42.91 (36.34)     2:18.86 (35.95)
 11 Hammer, Simon D     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.31    2:19.43 METS    16
                  31.92     1:06.91 (34.99)     1:42.86 (35.95)     2:19.43 (36.57)
 12 Molinelli, Joseph   15 OWA-MR               2:19.99    2:19.63 METS    15
                  31.70     1:06.53 (34.83)     1:42.83 (36.30)     2:19.63 (36.80)
 13 Delese, Marc        17 Basc-MR              2:20.46    2:20.64 METS    14
                  32.45     1:08.20 (35.75)     1:43.95 (35.75)     2:20.64 (36.69)
 14 Master, Dev R       17 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:20.68 METS    13
                  31.90     1:07.66 (35.76)     1:44.15 (36.49)     2:20.68 (36.53)
 15 Buchney, Michael C  18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.44    2:23.58 METS    12
                  31.59     1:07.74 (36.15)     1:45.33 (37.59)     2:23.58 (38.25)
 16 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:22.51    2:27.28         11
                  31.73     1:08.62 (36.89)     1:47.68 (39.06)     2:27.28 (39.60)
C - Final
 17 Woo, Shaun Y        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.74    2:19.92 METS     9
                  30.91     1:05.71 (34.80)     1:42.28 (36.57)     2:19.92 (37.64)
 18 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:22.84    2:20.15 METS     7
                  32.26     1:07.66 (35.40)     1:43.41 (35.75)     2:20.15 (36.74)
 19 Danko, Joseph A     17 Twisters-MR          2:23.83    2:21.51 METS     6
                  32.11     1:07.53 (35.42)     1:44.53 (37.00)     2:21.51 (36.98)
 20 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:24.40    2:21.66 METS     5
                  32.06     1:08.01 (35.95)     1:44.56 (36.55)     2:21.66 (37.10)
 21 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.59    2:23.95 METS     4
                  31.70     1:08.14 (36.44)     1:45.90 (37.76)     2:23.95 (38.05)
 22 Meaney, Brad T      16 WAC-MR               2:23.94    2:25.57 METS     3
                  32.91     1:09.79 (36.88)     1:47.77 (37.98)     2:25.57 (37.80)
 23 Dent, Rog L         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:26.00 METS     2
                  33.89     1:11.52 (37.63)     1:49.20 (37.68)     2:26.00 (36.80)
 24 Caines, Matthew F   16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:24.10    2:29.01          1
                  33.96     1:12.03 (38.07)     1:50.76 (38.73)     2:29.01 (38.25)
Preliminaries
 13 Simco, Anthony J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.75
 25 Herr, Bob J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.86
 27 Joshi, Guarav       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.81
 28 D'Errico, Angelo C  16 OWA-MR               2:25.82
 29 Levintov, Nick      16 Basc-MR              2:25.93
 30 Coenen, Eben S      15 Ndac-MR              2:26.37
 31 Polhill, Drew B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.38
 32 Jacobson, Matt A    13 BAD-MR               2:27.50
 33 Rupinski, Darin     17 Trs-MR               2:29.77
 34 Morrissey, Peter W  16 BAD-MR               2:30.49
 -- Kalinowski, Tomasz  17 FLY-MR                   DQ

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.77  2/1997    KRYSTAL FOGLER, BSC
                56.09  NAT
                59.09  JR
              1:00.59  SECT
              1:04.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Festa, Natalia K    15 LIAC-MR                58.92      58.50 JR      30
                  28.74       58.50 (29.76)
  2 Kochman, Julie N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.24      59.11 SECT    27
                  29.20       59.11 (29.91)
  3 Colton, Kristin M   16 NBS-MR                 59.76      59.51 SECT    26
                  28.98       59.51 (30.53)
  4 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.85      59.83 SECT    25
                  29.32       59.83 (30.51)
  5 Parisi, Lauren N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.93    1:00.68 METS    24
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)
  6 Tomasula, Kellyann  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.96    1:00.95 METS    23
                  29.82     1:00.95 (31.13)
  7 Guyett, Sarah A     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.23    1:01.18 METS    22
                  29.43     1:01.18 (31.75)
  8 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03    1:01.57 METS    21
                  29.88     1:01.57 (31.69)
B - Final
  9 Akerfelds, Aleksa   14 Middies-MR           1:02.42    1:00.14 SECT    19
                  29.85     1:00.14 (30.29)
 10 Masterson, Keri Z   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.77 METS    17
                  29.51     1:00.77 (31.26)
 11 Shiota, Lili M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.33    1:01.62 METS    16
                  29.90     1:01.62 (31.72)
 12 Cliff, Nicole       13 BAD-MR               1:01.62    1:01.90 METS    15
                  30.16     1:01.90 (31.74)
 13 Tyznar, Tina A      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:01.92 METS    14
                  30.25     1:01.92 (31.67)
 14 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR          1:02.29    1:02.02 METS    13
                  30.48     1:02.02 (31.54)
 15 Willeboordse, Fall  38 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.82    1:02.18 METS    12
                  30.20     1:02.18 (31.98)
 16 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.28    1:04.89         11
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)
C - Final
 17 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           1:02.82      59.54 SECT     9
                  29.28       59.54 (30.26)
 18 Clemens, Alison P   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.75    1:01.15 METS     7
                  29.79     1:01.15 (31.36)
 19 Ruggiero, Lisa M    15 Pbac-MR              1:02.77    1:01.62 METS     6
                  29.78     1:01.62 (31.84)
 20 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           1:03.10    1:01.74 METS     5
                  30.00     1:01.74 (31.74)
 21 Ewanich, Katrice    15 VAC-MR               1:03.13    1:01.83 METS     4
                  29.91     1:01.83 (31.92)
 22 Dent, Sarah J       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:02.73 METS     3
                  30.50     1:02.73 (32.23)
 23 Scott, Mary H       18 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:02.86 METS     2
                  30.22     1:02.86 (32.64)
 24 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.20    1:04.77          1
                  31.81     1:04.77 (32.96)
Preliminaries
 25 Fenn, Meaghan       12 BAD-MR               1:03.34
 25 Liu, Lucy X         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.34
 27 Kaliades, Dena K    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.36
 28 Zollo, Ann Marie    17 Middies-MR           1:03.40
 29 Shadwick, Kim K     14 NBS-MR               1:03.47
 30 Schiano, Marie J    16 WAC-MR               1:03.57
 31 Cosentino, Christi  14 WAC-MR               1:03.63
 32 Fong, Abigail J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.71
 33 Bunster, Kelly E    13 CSC-MR               1:03.72
 34 Maldonado, Luisa J  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.73
 35 Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR           1:03.87
 36 Marshall, Nicole B  15 NBS-MR               1:03.89
 37 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.91
 38 Flaherty, Meagan E  14 HYB-MR               1:03.94
 39 Coratti, Samantha   15 MSC-MR               1:03.99
 40 Mastranunzio, Glen  15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.32
 41 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR               1:04.38
 42 Singer, Kimberly A  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.44
 43 Baumann, Mary Kate  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.45
 44 Tracey, Kim L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.58
 45 Ha, Kathryn C       13 Middies-MR           1:04.61
 46 Holden, Kim B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.62
 47 Vaughn, Laura A     16 Pace-MR              1:04.71
 48 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR               1:04.74
 49 Lam, Sarah J        17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:04.87
 50 Boehm, Stacey M     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.16
 51 Forrester, Alex     12 BAD-MR               1:05.22
 52 Ryan, Jillian A     15 Trs-MR               1:05.34
 53 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR             1:05.50
 54 D'Esposito, Anjeli  16 TVSC-MR              1:05.54
 55 Jennings, Heather   17 North Shore-MR       1:05.58
 56 Ulanowski, Daniell  18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.02
 57 Flaherty, Tara E    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.24
 58 Potter, Brittany C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.34
 59 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           1:06.67
 60 Mcguire, Mary       16 BAD-MR               1:07.32
 61 Baconcini, Kellyn   14 UN-LI-MR             1:07.65
 62 Lewis, Samantha E   17 NBS-MR               1:09.90

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17  2/1986    RICK CAREY, BSC
                49.99  NAT
                53.09  JR
                54.59  SECT
                58.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emanuel, Ryan M     16 BAD-MR                 51.14      51.05 JR      30
                  24.96       51.05 (26.09)
  2 Hudson, Henry D     17 MSC-MR                 53.60      53.12 SECT    27
                  26.14       53.12 (26.98)
  3 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      54.01 SECT    26
                  26.32       54.01 (27.69)
  4 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.26      54.17 SECT    25
                  26.55       54.17 (27.62)
  5 Abner, Kyle J       17 NBS-MR                 54.27      54.22 SECT    24
                  26.67       54.22 (27.55)
  6 Hasty, William G    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.97      54.88 METS    23
                  27.07       54.88 (27.81)
  7 Smith, Bobby J      15 LIAC-MR                55.16      55.19 METS    22
                  26.93       55.19 (28.26)
  8 Dobbins, David A    24 OWA-MR                 55.55      57.86 METS    21
                  27.92       57.86 (29.94)
B - Final
  9 Simco, Daniel P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.58      54.59 SECT    19
                  26.53       54.59 (28.06)
 10 Olsen, Ryan M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           56.11      55.19 METS    17
                  26.72       55.19 (28.47)
 11 Byers, Lowell A     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.81      55.65 METS    16
                  26.66       55.65 (28.99)
 12 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR             56.15      56.03 METS    15
                  27.64       56.03 (28.39)
 13 Powell, Adam C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.96      56.38 METS    14
                  27.54       56.38 (28.84)
 14 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR                 56.28      56.52 METS    13
                  27.83       56.52 (28.69)
 15 Ozcan, Omar         17 Twisters-MR            55.63      57.19 METS    12
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)
 16 Sabala, Michael C   23 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.38    1:00.38         11
                  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)
C - Final
 17 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR                56.38      56.21 METS     9
                  27.47       56.21 (28.74)
 18 Britvan, Michael S  18 Middies-MR             56.57      56.38 METS     7
                  27.37       56.38 (29.01)
 19 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.70      56.66 METS     6
                  27.82       56.66 (28.84)
 20 Davies, Phillip     15 BAD-MR                 57.40      57.27 METS     5
                  28.23       57.27 (29.04)
 21 Carney, Kevin M     17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.78      57.31 METS     4
                  27.86       57.31 (29.45)
 22 Schiller, Matt D    18 Ndac-MR                56.97      57.57 METS     3
                  27.97       57.57 (29.60)
 23 Ziplow, Jason L     16 OWA-MR                 57.62      57.74 METS     2
                  27.90       57.74 (29.84)
 24 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR                58.33      58.85 METS     1
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)
Preliminaries
  5 Powers, David R     36 Unattached-MR          54.52
  9 Baron, Lloyd        25 Unattached-MR          55.42
 26 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR                 57.88
 27 Ballinger, David B  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.32
 29 Sadovski, Stanisla  15 DSC-MR                 58.57
 30 Hogg, Alexander C   17 HYB-MR                 58.63
 31 Lam, Garrett J      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.64
 32 Park, Michael       15 FLY-MR                 58.75
 33 Pazmino, Mauro F    14 Twisters-MR            58.77
 34 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.87
 35 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR                 59.02
 36 Culkin, Roy E       16 IA-MR                  59.63
 36 Damato, Brett T     15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.63
 38 Pfeifer, Gregory J  15 FLY-MR                 59.88
 38 Zhang, Tony         17 FLY-MR                 59.88
 40 Levintov, Nick      16 Basc-MR              1:00.13
 41 Eltahawy, Noor S    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.60
 -- Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                  DQ
 -- Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR              DQ

Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98  2/1997    JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC
                4:49.49  NAT
                5:03.29  JR
                5:10.79  SECT
                5:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foschi, Jessica K   23 LIAC-MR              4:57.80    4:44.36 NAT     30
                  25.94       53.66 (27.72)     1:21.97 (28.31)     1:50.59 (28.62)
        2:19.23 (28.64)     2:48.09 (28.86)     3:17.27 (29.18)     3:46.74 (29.47)
        4:15.87 (29.13)     4:44.36 (28.49)
  2 Smit, Julia E       16 TVSC-MR              4:57.89    4:55.06 JR      27
                  27.23       56.37 (29.14)     1:26.01 (29.64)     1:55.94 (29.93)
        2:26.04 (30.10)     2:56.16 (30.12)     3:26.29 (30.13)     3:56.38 (30.09)
        4:26.25 (29.87)     4:55.06 (28.81)
  3 Sprague, Whitney C  17 BAD-MR               4:57.09    4:55.29 JR      26
                  26.30       55.30 (29.00)     1:25.07 (29.77)     1:54.99 (29.92)
        2:25.20 (30.21)     2:55.60 (30.40)     3:26.09 (30.49)     3:56.16 (30.07)
        4:26.31 (30.15)     4:55.29 (28.98)
  4 Koronowicz, Kierst  17 NBS-MR               5:02.61    4:59.55 JR      25
                  26.90       56.34 (29.44)     1:26.30 (29.96)     1:56.83 (30.53)
        2:27.53 (30.70)     2:58.22 (30.69)     3:29.32 (31.10)     4:00.36 (31.04)
        4:30.59 (30.23)     4:59.55 (28.96)
  5 Duguet, Paola       16 BAD-MR               4:59.85    4:59.63 JR      24
                  27.18       56.03 (28.85)     1:25.81 (29.78)     1:56.22 (30.41)
        2:26.60 (30.38)     2:57.45 (30.85)     3:28.32 (30.87)     3:59.33 (31.01)
        4:30.00 (30.67)     4:59.63 (29.63)
  6 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.79    5:00.54 JR      23
                  27.32       56.51 (29.19)     1:26.68 (30.17)     1:57.16 (30.48)
        2:27.80 (30.64)     2:58.34 (30.54)     3:29.27 (30.93)     3:59.96 (30.69)
        4:30.65 (30.69)     5:00.54 (29.89)
  7 O'Connor, Bridget   17 BAD-MR               5:00.77    5:00.89 JR      22
                  27.42       56.73 (29.31)     1:26.81 (30.08)     1:57.28 (30.47)
        2:28.11 (30.83)     2:59.39 (31.28)     3:30.18 (30.79)     4:01.06 (30.88)
        4:31.61 (30.55)     5:00.89 (29.28)
  8 Neligan, Brittany   17 LIAC-MR              5:03.80    5:01.04 JR      21
                  28.08       57.54 (29.46)     1:27.65 (30.11)     1:57.99 (30.34)
        2:28.45 (30.46)     2:59.17 (30.72)     3:29.67 (30.50)     4:00.34 (30.67)
        4:31.03 (30.69)     5:01.04 (30.01)
B - Final
  9 Akerfelds, Aleksa   14 Middies-MR           5:05.71    4:59.31 JR      19
                  27.52       56.67 (29.15)     1:26.55 (29.88)     1:56.78 (30.23)
        2:26.94 (30.16)     2:57.32 (30.38)     3:28.00 (30.68)     3:58.70 (30.70)
        4:29.46 (30.76)     4:59.31 (29.85)
 10 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.95    5:04.28 SECT    17
                  27.87       57.55 (29.68)     1:27.85 (30.30)     1:58.63 (30.78)
        2:29.43 (30.80)     3:00.56 (31.13)     3:31.69 (31.13)     4:02.89 (31.20)
        4:34.10 (31.21)     5:04.28 (30.18)
 11 Rohrs, Lisa M       17 Middies-MR           5:07.93    5:07.49 SECT    16
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)     1:30.64 (31.49)     2:02.08 (31.44)
        2:33.11 (31.03)     3:04.39 (31.28)     3:35.25 (30.86)     4:06.86 (31.61)
        4:37.14 (30.28)     5:07.49 (30.35)
 12 Esposito, Jennifer  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:08.99    5:07.55 SECT    15
                  28.98       59.59 (30.61)     1:30.81 (31.22)     2:01.66 (30.85)
        2:32.43 (30.77)     3:03.61 (31.18)     3:34.69 (31.08)     4:06.29 (31.60)
        4:37.40 (31.11)     5:07.55 (30.15)
 13 Daly, Britt A       17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:09.07    5:07.83 SECT    14
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)     1:28.53 (30.68)     1:59.43 (30.90)
        2:30.56 (31.13)     3:01.91 (31.35)     3:33.27 (31.36)     4:05.26 (31.99)
        4:36.85 (31.59)     5:07.83 (30.98)
 14 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR              5:07.65    5:09.83 SECT    13
                  27.74       57.72 (29.98)     1:28.58 (30.86)     2:00.26 (31.68)
        2:31.75 (31.49)     3:03.62 (31.87)     3:35.49 (31.87)     4:07.27 (31.78)
        4:38.79 (31.52)     5:09.83 (31.04)
 15 Brodt, Christina    14 LIAC-MR              5:08.56    5:12.32 METS    12
                  27.96       58.08 (30.12)     1:28.89 (30.81)     2:00.02 (31.13)
        2:31.39 (31.37)     3:03.06 (31.67)     3:34.91 (31.85)     4:07.42 (32.51)
        4:40.22 (32.80)     5:12.32 (32.10)
 16 Goldson, Liz C      15 LIAC-MR              5:09.39    5:18.42 METS    11
                  28.47       59.83 (31.36)     1:31.86 (32.03)     2:04.23 (32.37)
        2:36.59 (32.36)     3:09.00 (32.41)     3:41.57 (32.57)     4:13.99 (32.42)
        4:46.57 (32.58)     5:18.42 (31.85)
C - Final
 17 Saad, Jackie A      15 LIAC-MR              5:11.64    5:06.59 SECT     9
                  28.40       58.40 (30.00)     1:28.78 (30.38)     1:59.70 (30.92)
        2:30.84 (31.14)     3:02.10 (31.26)     3:33.70 (31.60)     4:05.04 (31.34)
        4:36.50 (31.46)     5:06.59 (30.09)
 18 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           5:10.72    5:06.80 SECT     7
                  28.36       59.34 (30.98)     1:30.46 (31.12)     2:01.72 (31.26)
        2:33.09 (31.37)     3:04.11 (31.02)     3:35.27 (31.16)     4:06.06 (30.79)
        4:36.69 (30.63)     5:06.80 (30.11)
 19 Dwyer, Shannon M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.69    5:07.12 SECT     6
                  28.25       58.83 (30.58)     1:29.71 (30.88)     2:01.09 (31.38)
        2:32.58 (31.49)     3:03.68 (31.10)     3:34.80 (31.12)     4:06.16 (31.36)
        4:37.07 (30.91)     5:07.12 (30.05)
 20 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR              5:09.71    5:08.65 SECT     5
                  28.34       58.86 (30.52)     1:29.71 (30.85)     2:00.83 (31.12)
        2:32.06 (31.23)     3:03.39 (31.33)     3:34.63 (31.24)     4:06.31 (31.68)
        4:37.74 (31.43)     5:08.65 (30.91)
 21 Gray, Ellen         18 BAD-MR               5:10.03    5:09.15 SECT     4
                  28.43       58.88 (30.45)     1:29.66 (30.78)     2:00.82 (31.16)
        2:32.07 (31.25)     3:03.66 (31.59)     3:35.17 (31.51)     4:06.79 (31.62)
        4:38.36 (31.57)     5:09.15 (30.79)
 22 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              5:12.78    5:12.37 METS     3
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)     1:30.84 (31.42)     2:02.54 (31.70)
        2:34.10 (31.56)     3:05.71 (31.61)     3:37.67 (31.96)     4:09.48 (31.81)
        4:41.38 (31.90)     5:12.37 (30.99)
 23 Clemens, Clare A    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.65    5:16.01 METS     2
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)     1:31.43 (31.59)     2:03.38 (31.95)
        2:35.31 (31.93)     3:07.44 (32.13)     3:39.60 (32.16)     4:11.52 (31.92)
        4:44.14 (32.62)     5:16.01 (31.87)
 24 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR              5:14.16    5:16.19 METS     1
                  29.09     1:00.59 (31.50)     1:32.44 (31.85)     2:04.85 (32.41)
        2:37.09 (32.24)     3:08.90 (31.81)     3:40.50 (31.60)     4:12.82 (32.32)
        4:45.07 (32.25)     5:16.19 (31.12)
Preliminaries
 19 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:10.29
 26 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR       5:14.24
 27 McKenna, Clare M    16 LIAC-MR              5:14.68
 28 Wollner, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.84
 29 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           5:16.17
 30 Braun, Jenny E      18 Middies-MR           5:16.46
 31 Forrester, Alex     12 BAD-MR               5:16.61
 32 Sawicz, Dorota      17 FLY-MR               5:16.97
 33 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               5:17.13
 34 Derlath, Erica A    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.34
 35 McMahon, Eilis      16 LIAC-MR              5:18.42
 36 Donlevy, Megan J    15 North Shore-MR       5:19.03
 37 Klein, Jacquelyn C  15 VAC-MR               5:19.29
 38 Alejandro, Tricia   14 OWA-MR               5:19.39
 39 Larkin, Jennifer E  18 NBS-MR               5:20.30
 40 Leite, Karla Z      17 LIAC-MR              5:21.05
 41 Paige, Jillian M    15 NBS-MR               5:21.09
 42 Sullivan, Ellen F   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.22
 43 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               5:22.55
 44 Harris, Markee E    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:22.76
 45 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                5:23.24
 46 Papish, Molly F     13 TVSC-MR              5:23.44
 47 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.09
 48 Singer, Kimberly A  17 LIAC-MR              5:24.53
 48 Cliff, Nicole       13 BAD-MR               5:24.53
 50 Cosentino, Stephan  17 WAC-MR               5:27.20
 51 Schiano, Marie J    16 WAC-MR               5:27.23
 52 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:27.24
 53 LaPerle, Stephanie  17 NBS-MR               5:28.24
 54 Buckley, Samantha   15 Sachem-MR            5:30.56
 55 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.99
 56 Shadwick, Kim K     14 NBS-MR               5:34.85
 57 Baconcini, Kellyn   14 UN-LI-MR             5:37.08
 58 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           5:42.50
 -- Mueller, Mary F     15 Middies-MR               DQ

Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76  2/1994    KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC
                4:27.19  NAT
                4:39.59  JR
                4:48.39  SECT
                4:58.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wollner, Samuel B   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.07    4:36.69 JR      30
                  25.77       53.32 (27.55)     1:21.42 (28.10)     1:49.67 (28.25)
        2:18.02 (28.35)     2:46.45 (28.43)     3:14.55 (28.10)     3:42.62 (28.07)
        4:10.11 (27.49)     4:36.69 (26.58)
  2 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR              4:39.81    4:37.51 JR      27
                  25.75       53.69 (27.94)     1:21.77 (28.08)     1:50.05 (28.28)
        2:18.53 (28.48)     2:46.80 (28.27)     3:15.01 (28.21)     3:43.11 (28.10)
        4:10.98 (27.87)     4:37.51 (26.53)
  3 Gerlach, Matt C     16 LIAC-MR              4:45.67    4:45.44 SECT    26
                  26.24       54.56 (28.32)     1:23.37 (28.81)     1:52.38 (29.01)
        2:22.03 (29.65)     2:51.03 (29.00)     3:20.25 (29.22)     3:49.61 (29.36)
        4:19.10 (29.49)     4:45.44 (26.34)
  4 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           4:43.62    4:45.52 SECT    25
                  25.99       54.38 (28.39)     1:22.86 (28.48)     1:51.84 (28.98)
        2:20.86 (29.02)     2:50.13 (29.27)     3:19.10 (28.97)     3:48.31 (29.21)
        4:17.34 (29.03)     4:45.52 (28.18)
  5 Wakefield, Kevin A  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.77    4:45.75 SECT    24
                  26.27       54.48 (28.21)     1:23.13 (28.65)     1:51.83 (28.70)
        2:20.78 (28.95)     2:49.97 (29.19)     3:19.19 (29.22)     3:48.32 (29.13)
        4:17.67 (29.35)     4:45.75 (28.08)
  6 D'Ambrosia, Chris   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.62    4:48.41 METS    23
                  26.45       54.84 (28.39)     1:24.04 (29.20)     1:53.45 (29.41)
        2:22.83 (29.38)     2:52.22 (29.39)     3:21.35 (29.13)     3:50.45 (29.10)
        4:20.03 (29.58)     4:48.41 (28.38)
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.00    4:48.99 METS    22
                  26.68       55.20 (28.52)     1:24.10 (28.90)     1:53.14 (29.04)
        2:22.35 (29.21)     2:51.84 (29.49)     3:21.31 (29.47)     3:51.09 (29.78)
        4:20.62 (29.53)     4:48.99 (28.37)
  8 Emanuel, Ryan M     16 BAD-MR               4:40.22    5:05.19         21
                  27.27       56.97 (29.70)     1:27.89 (30.92)     1:59.02 (31.13)
        2:30.39 (31.37)     3:02.42 (32.03)     3:34.21 (31.79)     4:05.86 (31.65)
        4:34.87 (29.01)     5:05.19 (30.32)
B - Final
  9 Glazer, Jeffery P   17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:56.65    4:50.31 METS    19
                  26.05       54.97 (28.92)     1:24.77 (29.80)     1:54.72 (29.95)
        2:24.08 (29.36)     2:53.42 (29.34)     3:23.32 (29.90)     3:53.41 (30.09)
        4:23.18 (29.77)     4:50.31 (27.13)
 10 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:51.88    4:51.04 METS    17
                  25.82       54.61 (28.79)     1:24.36 (29.75)     1:54.40 (30.04)
        2:23.44 (29.04)     2:53.03 (29.59)     3:23.03 (30.00)     3:53.25 (30.22)
        4:22.79 (29.54)     4:51.04 (28.25)
 11 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR               4:59.27    4:52.25 METS    16
                  26.56       56.02 (29.46)     1:25.77 (29.75)     1:55.46 (29.69)
        2:24.87 (29.41)     2:54.59 (29.72)     3:24.20 (29.61)     3:54.24 (30.04)
        4:24.08 (29.84)     4:52.25 (28.17)
 12 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              4:57.56    4:54.99 METS    15
                  26.16       55.32 (29.16)     1:25.26 (29.94)     1:55.57 (30.31)
        2:25.91 (30.34)     2:56.14 (30.23)     3:26.32 (30.18)     3:56.37 (30.05)
        4:25.86 (29.49)     4:54.99 (29.13)
 13 Mcnaughton, Jake    15 BAD-MR               4:57.49    4:57.95 METS    14
                  26.85       56.25 (29.40)     1:26.49 (30.24)     1:56.60 (30.11)
        2:26.92 (30.32)     2:56.79 (29.87)     3:27.36 (30.57)     3:57.97 (30.61)
        4:28.38 (30.41)     4:57.95 (29.57)
 14 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               4:57.89    4:59.10         13
                  26.94       56.21 (29.27)     1:26.31 (30.10)     1:56.61 (30.30)
        2:27.24 (30.63)     2:57.77 (30.53)     3:28.19 (30.42)     3:58.98 (30.79)
        4:29.60 (30.62)     4:59.10 (29.50)
 15 O'Neill, Thomas D   14 LIAC-MR              4:59.55    4:59.24         12
                  27.10       56.77 (29.67)     1:26.95 (30.18)     1:57.01 (30.06)
        2:27.46 (30.45)     2:58.11 (30.65)     3:28.58 (30.47)     3:59.15 (30.57)
        4:29.77 (30.62)     4:59.24 (29.47)
 16 Caines, Matthew F   16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:59.05    5:11.85         11
                  26.96       57.08 (30.12)     1:28.26 (31.18)     1:59.75 (31.49)
        2:31.85 (32.10)     3:03.68 (31.83)     3:36.28 (32.60)     4:08.55 (32.27)
        4:41.01 (32.46)     5:11.85 (30.84)
Preliminaries
 10 Gucker, Kenny R     18 OWA-MR               4:53.12
C - Final
 18 Sabala, Michael C   23 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.64
Preliminaries
 -- Wilkinson, Jon Pau  32 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:38.78  2/1995    BADGER SWIM CLUB
                3:56.49  NAT
                4:01.29  JR
                4:11.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:51.89    3:55.72 NAT     60
     1) Festa, Natalia K 15             2) Leite, Karla Z 17
     3) Masterson, Keri Z 16            4) Foschi, Jessica K 23
                  28.53       58.45 (58.45)     1:30.18 (31.73)   2:06.74 (1:08.29)
        2:22.03 (15.29)     3:04.84 (58.10)     3:29.31 (24.47)     3:55.72 (50.88)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.00    3:58.18 JR      54
     1) Duguet, Paola 16                2) Kiernan, Erin 14
     3) O'Connor, Bridget 17            4) Berlin, Jill 16
                  29.89   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:32.63 (31.90)   2:08.20 (1:07.47)
        2:34.10 (25.90)     3:03.77 (55.57)     3:29.45 (25.68)     3:58.18 (54.41)
  3 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                        3:53.36    3:58.65 JR      52
     1) Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 16          2) Pangilinan, Jackie M 17
     3) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 14          4) Rakoczy, Joanna D 15
                  29.63   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:30.93 (30.45)   2:05.53 (1:05.05)
        2:32.61 (27.08)     3:04.22 (58.69)     3:30.05 (25.83)     3:58.65 (54.43)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:56.28    4:00.47 JR      50
     1) Colton, Kristin M 16            2) LaPerle, Stephanie A 17
     3) Gartman, Amy 17                 4) Koronowicz, Kierstin A 17
                  29.12       59.75 (59.75)     1:31.60 (31.85)   2:08.16 (1:08.41)
        2:34.69 (26.53)     3:07.25 (59.09)     3:32.83 (25.58)     4:00.47 (53.22)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:55.67    4:02.06 SECT    48
     1) Skelos, Daphne F 15             2) Kempton, Kristalynn M 17
     3) McKenna, Clare M 16             4) Tolan, Meagan A 15
                  29.10       59.69 (59.69)     1:32.36 (32.67)   2:08.79 (1:09.10)
        2:37.04 (28.25)     3:08.45 (59.66)     3:34.33 (25.88)     4:02.06 (53.61)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:54.00    4:02.14 SECT    46
     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie 14            2) Clemens, Alison P 15
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 16          4) Mango, Magdalena M 18
                  30.18   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:31.87 (30.60)   2:06.78 (1:05.51)
        2:35.00 (28.22)   3:06.84 (1:00.06)     3:33.17 (26.33)     4:02.14 (55.30)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:58.07    4:06.80 SECT    44
     1) Kochman, Julie N 14             2) Wilde, Joy A 17
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 15            4) Parisi, Lauren N 14
                  29.47       59.98 (59.98)     1:33.45 (33.47)   2:10.79 (1:10.81)
        2:39.21 (28.42)   3:11.32 (1:00.53)     3:37.49 (26.17)     4:06.80 (55.48)
  8 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                        4:01.00    4:07.80 SECT    42
     1) Nicholson, Amanda S 16          2) Mueller, Mary F 15
     3) Rohrs, Lisa M 17                4) Bui, Tiffany T 16
                  29.91   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:34.19 (32.61)   2:12.03 (1:10.45)
        2:40.18 (28.15)   3:12.54 (1:00.51)     3:39.01 (26.47)     4:07.80 (55.26)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:00.00   x4:08.74 SECT
     1) Tyznar, Tina A 14               2) Sheridan, Nicole F 14
     3) Mulligan, Katie R 15            4) Neligan, Brittany Z 17
                  29.91   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:35.22 (33.50)   2:14.57 (1:12.85)
        2:41.51 (26.94)   3:14.62 (1:00.05)     3:40.42 (25.80)     4:08.74 (54.12)
 10 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:05.23    4:09.19 SECT    38
     1) Perillo, Alexandra F 15         2) Malone, Becky L 13
     3) Paige, Jillian M 15             4) Larkin, Jennifer E 18
                  31.29   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:36.05 (32.09)   2:14.10 (1:10.14)
        2:42.11 (28.01)     3:13.79 (59.69)     3:40.36 (26.57)     4:09.19 (55.40)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.34    4:09.49 SECT    34
     1) Cosentino, Christina M 14       2) Lepore, Angela 16
     3) Cosentino, Stephanie A 17       4) Schiano, Marie J 16
                  30.51   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:35.17 (32.29)   2:11.37 (1:08.49)
        2:39.66 (28.29)   3:12.91 (1:01.54)     3:39.85 (26.94)     4:09.49 (56.58)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:06.45    4:11.20 SECT    31
     1) Friedlander, Lauren T 16        2) Larkin, Kate C 13
     3) Esposito, Jennifer M 16         4) McWilliams, Tara A 17
                  32.03   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:37.83 (33.01)   2:14.85 (1:10.03)
        2:42.95 (28.10)   3:16.37 (1:01.52)     3:42.18 (25.81)     4:11.20 (54.83)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:00.00    4:11.20 SECT    31
     1) Cliff, Nicole 13                2) Gruendel, Kerry R 14
     3) Sprague, Whitney C 17           4) Hyland, Allison 13
                  30.46   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:18.37 (15.23)   2:21.44 (1:18.30)
        2:42.50 (21.06)     3:17.14 (55.70)     3:42.43 (25.29)     4:11.20 (54.06)
 14 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:12.77    4:11.34 METS    28
     1) Alexander, Emily 14             2) Trent, Alaina E 16
     3) Klein, Jacquelyn C 15           4) Ewanich, Katrice 15
                  31.83   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:39.36 (33.49)   2:18.04 (1:12.17)
        2:45.34 (27.30)     3:16.32 (58.28)     3:42.28 (25.96)     4:11.34 (55.02)
 15 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:11.67    4:12.35 METS    26
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 12             2) Smith, Devin E 15
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 13             4) Leguyader, Clare L 14
                  31.19   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:38.61 (33.59)   2:17.22 (1:12.20)
        2:44.48 (27.26)     3:15.82 (58.60)     3:42.57 (26.75)     4:12.35 (56.53)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    4:13.99   x4:13.61 METS
     1) Evans, Laura A 12               2) Barnwell, Brittany 12
     3) Forrester, Alex 12              4) Fenn, Meaghan 12
                  30.45   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:36.11 (33.07)   2:14.13 (1:11.09)
        2:42.80 (28.67)   3:17.24 (1:03.11)     3:43.90 (26.66)     4:13.61 (56.37)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:14.51    4:17.52 METS    24
     1) Genovese, Kate A 14             2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 15
     3) Ahern, Taryn M 17               4) Dwyer, Shannon M 15
                  33.17   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:43.12 (33.61)   2:21.78 (1:12.27)
        2:50.35 (28.57)   3:22.73 (1:00.95)     3:48.97 (26.24)     4:17.52 (54.79)
 18 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 4:15.62    4:18.23 METS    22
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 15        2) Murphy, Jean 14
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia J 14          4) Lupinetti, Sam E 17
                  29.96   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:36.22 (34.29)   2:16.13 (1:14.20)
        2:45.18 (29.05)   3:19.46 (1:03.33)     3:47.15 (27.69)     4:18.23 (58.77)
 19 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:13.01    4:18.44 METS    18
     1) McCluskey, Maureen 15           2) Martinez, Bianca 14
     3) Sawicz, Dorota 17               4) Varga, Michelle T 16
                  31.44   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:38.51 (32.92)   2:17.70 (1:12.11)
        2:46.71 (29.01)   3:21.59 (1:03.89)     3:47.83 (26.24)     4:18.44 (56.85)
 20 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:22.11    4:24.35 METS    14
     1) Larson, Kim P 12                2) Kelly, Katie A 16
     3) Bowman, Colleen E 16            4) DI Novis, Jenna M 16
                  33.05   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:41.00 (32.93)   2:20.07 (1:12.00)
        2:51.14 (31.07)   3:27.06 (1:06.99)     3:54.67 (27.61)     4:24.35 (57.29)
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              4:25.47    4:24.63 METS    12
     1) Ryan, Jillian A 15              2) Doolittle, Lauren 16
     3) O'Keefe, Megan 16               4) Creagh, Kristina 16
                  31.83   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:41.72 (36.55)   2:23.52 (1:18.35)
        2:52.36 (28.84)   3:26.30 (1:02.78)     3:54.06 (27.76)     4:24.63 (58.33)
 22 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 4:23.19    4:32.18         10
     1) Ferlo, Nicole C 14              2) Ehret, Jane M 11
     3) Letchko, Amanda R 14            4) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 16
                  32.94   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:43.18 (35.16)   2:25.12 (1:17.10)
        2:55.71 (30.59)   3:32.36 (1:07.24)     4:00.10 (27.74)     4:32.18 (59.82)

Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:21.03  2/22/2003 New York Athletic Club
                         C Arena, S Werner, G Doherty, L Baron
                3:27.29  NAT
                3:36.09  JR
                3:43.19  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:32.00    3:30.51 JR      60
     1) Emanuel, Ryan M 16              2) Sutton, Rashad 16
     3) Scott, Norman 16                4) Davies, Phillip 15
                  25.29       51.53 (51.53)     1:18.50 (26.97)     1:50.62 (59.09)
        2:14.73 (24.11)     2:42.99 (52.37)     3:05.36 (22.37)     3:30.51 (47.52)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:29.00    3:32.32 JR      54
     1) Smith, Bobby J 15               2) Rubin, Neal Z 20
     3) Hinds, Howard G 26              4) Robledo, Christian A 17
                  26.67       54.59 (54.59)     1:21.86 (27.27)     1:52.83 (58.24)
        2:16.69 (23.86)     2:45.47 (52.64)     3:07.61 (22.14)     3:32.32 (46.85)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:36.38    3:37.02 SECT    52
     1) Tusup, Shane R 15               2) Gorski, John H 16
     3) Veselovsky, Joseph F 16         4) Glazer, Jeffery P 17
                  25.99       53.02 (53.02)     1:21.26 (28.24)   1:54.47 (1:01.45)
        2:19.39 (24.92)     2:48.69 (54.22)     3:11.83 (23.14)     3:37.02 (48.33)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:36.00    3:38.72 SECT    50
     1) Hasty, William G 17             2) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17
     3) Wollner, Samuel B 18            4) Tishchenko, Anton E 17
                  26.74       54.56 (54.56)     1:23.06 (28.50)   1:57.49 (1:02.93)
        2:22.05 (24.56)     2:50.76 (53.27)     3:13.67 (22.91)     3:38.72 (47.96)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:38.39    3:39.72 SECT    48
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 16              2) Jablonski, Gregory J 17
     3) D'Errico, John A 15             4) Dobbins, David A 24
                  28.02       57.44 (57.44)     1:26.20 (28.76)   1:59.31 (1:01.87)
        2:23.81 (24.50)   3:15.15 (1:15.84)     3:39.72 (24.57)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:33.00    3:41.17 SECT    46
     1) Amato, Chris V 16               2) Castillo, Charles D 17
     3) Eltahawy, Noor S 15             4) Seery, Rob Z 17
                  27.10       55.87 (55.87)     1:11.00 (15.13)   1:57.88 (1:02.01)
        2:23.70 (25.82)     2:54.04 (56.16)     3:16.68 (22.64)     3:41.17 (47.13)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 3:47.80    3:44.69 METS    44
     1) Carney, Kevin M 17              2) Buchney, Michael C 18
     3) Branagan, Timothy J 17          4) Olsen, Ryan M 18
                  27.76       58.76 (58.76)     1:27.27 (28.51)   2:01.82 (1:03.06)
        2:26.88 (25.06)     2:56.35 (54.53)     3:19.25 (22.90)     3:44.69 (48.34)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:48.13    3:46.60 METS    42
     1) Ozcan, Omar 17                  2) Danko, Joseph A 17
     3) Almeida, Roger V 17             4) Pulgar, Ronny J 17
                  27.31       56.72 (56.72)     1:26.78 (30.06)   2:01.49 (1:04.77)
        2:27.26 (25.77)     2:56.74 (55.25)     3:20.06 (23.32)     3:46.60 (49.86)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:44.99    3:48.56 METS    38
     1) Zhang, Tony 17                  2) Okochi, Shunpei 17
     3) Moreno, Daniel 17               4) Yen, Jason 17
                  28.17       59.37 (59.37)     1:27.99 (28.62)   2:01.58 (1:02.21)
        2:27.46 (25.88)     2:58.43 (56.85)     3:21.89 (23.46)     3:48.56 (50.13)
 10 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:53.08    3:51.62 METS    34
     1) Levintov, Nick 16               2) Delese, Marc 17
     3) Hikal, Karim 15                 4) Marotta, Matt L 16
                  28.13       58.93 (58.93)     1:28.38 (29.45)   2:02.97 (1:04.04)
        2:29.30 (26.33)     3:01.61 (58.64)     3:25.51 (23.90)     3:51.62 (50.01)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:40.00    3:52.78 METS    32
     1) Morrissey, Sean W 14            2) Mironov, Anthony D 16
     3) Mcnaughton, Jake 15             4) Pantiga, Manny 23
                  29.68   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:29.46 (28.88)   2:01.97 (1:01.39)
        2:28.01 (26.04)     3:00.73 (58.76)     3:25.90 (25.17)     3:52.78 (52.05)
 12 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:51.95    3:54.16 METS    30
     1) Park, Michael 15                2) Nam, Timothy K 13
     3) Payabyab, Paul C 15             4) Kim, Kevin L 15
                  29.05       59.89 (59.89)     1:30.61 (30.72)   2:05.45 (1:05.56)
        2:31.52 (26.07)     3:03.15 (57.70)     3:27.14 (23.99)     3:54.16 (51.01)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:39.00   x3:56.73 METS
     1) Finnerty, Mike P 17             2) Master, Dev R 17
     3) Gerlach, Matt C 16              4) O'Neill, Thomas D 14
                  28.49       58.87 (58.87)     1:30.60 (31.73)   2:06.83 (1:07.96)
        2:33.35 (26.52)     3:03.32 (56.49)     3:29.15 (25.83)     3:56.73 (53.41)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:46.08         DQ
     1) Hastings, Tristan L 14          2) Simco, Anthony J 14
     3) Simco, Daniel P 14              4) Powell, Adam C 14
                  26.21       53.59 (53.59)     1:23.36 (29.77)   1:57.31 (1:03.72)
        2:22.05 (24.74)     2:52.03 (54.72)     3:14.80 (22.77)          DQ (49.69)

Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 16:13.59  2/1997    JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC
                16:46.89  NAT
                17:24.29  JR
                17:54.39  SECT
                19:09.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney C  17 BAD-MR              16:47.00   16:43.43 NAT     30
                  27.42       57.18 (29.76)     1:27.76 (30.58)     1:58.05 (30.29)
        2:28.51 (30.46)     2:58.99 (30.48)     3:29.54 (30.55)     4:00.31 (30.77)
        4:30.81 (30.50)     5:01.37 (30.56)     5:31.80 (30.43)     6:01.73 (29.93)
        6:32.19 (30.46)     7:02.23 (30.04)     7:32.53 (30.30)     8:02.96 (30.43)
        8:33.65 (30.69)     9:04.05 (30.40)     9:34.37 (30.32)    10:05.09 (30.72)
       10:35.91 (30.82)    11:06.42 (30.51)    11:37.22 (30.80)    12:07.55 (30.33)
       12:38.44 (30.89)    13:09.14 (30.70)    13:39.91 (30.77)    14:10.82 (30.91)
       14:41.26 (30.44)    15:12.18 (30.92)    15:42.79 (30.61)    16:13.43 (30.64)
       16:43.43 (30.00)
  2 Duguet, Paola       16 BAD-MR              16:41.50   17:02.27 JR      27
                  27.49       56.91 (29.42)     1:26.97 (30.06)     1:57.51 (30.54)
        2:27.94 (30.43)     2:58.48 (30.54)     3:29.07 (30.59)     3:59.65 (30.58)
        4:30.32 (30.67)     5:01.04 (30.72)     5:31.61 (30.57)     6:02.14 (30.53)
        6:32.90 (30.76)     7:04.12 (31.22)     7:35.47 (31.35)     8:06.95 (31.48)
        8:38.47 (31.52)     9:09.40 (30.93)     9:41.19 (31.79)    10:12.26 (31.07)
       10:43.47 (31.21)    11:14.94 (31.47)    11:46.43 (31.49)    12:18.04 (31.61)
       12:49.41 (31.37)    13:20.95 (31.54)    13:52.65 (31.70)    14:24.38 (31.73)
       14:56.20 (31.82)    15:27.91 (31.71)    15:59.65 (31.74)    16:31.32 (31.67)
       17:02.27 (30.95)
  3 Neligan, Brittany   17 LIAC-MR             17:16.65   17:15.64 JR      26
                  28.94       59.87 (30.93)     1:31.50 (31.63)     2:02.93 (31.43)
        2:34.16 (31.23)     3:05.46 (31.30)     3:36.86 (31.40)     4:08.38 (31.52)
        4:39.86 (31.48)     5:11.39 (31.53)     5:42.67 (31.28)     6:13.97 (31.30)
        6:45.32 (31.35)     7:16.73 (31.41)     7:48.12 (31.39)     8:19.66 (31.54)
        8:51.04 (31.38)     9:22.56 (31.52)     9:54.01 (31.45)    10:25.54 (31.53)
       10:56.98 (31.44)    11:28.35 (31.37)    11:59.96 (31.61)    12:31.47 (31.51)
       13:03.09 (31.62)    13:34.61 (31.52)    14:06.28 (31.67)    14:38.20 (31.92)
       15:09.65 (31.45)    15:41.69 (32.04)    16:13.28 (31.59)    16:44.96 (31.68)
       17:15.64 (30.68)
  4 Gray, Ellen         18 BAD-MR              17:10.50   17:17.38 JR      25
                  28.72       59.57 (30.85)     1:30.95 (31.38)     2:02.39 (31.44)
        2:33.89 (31.50)     3:05.52 (31.63)     3:37.15 (31.63)     4:08.78 (31.63)
        4:40.26 (31.48)     5:11.96 (31.70)     5:43.48 (31.52)     6:14.87 (31.39)
        6:46.40 (31.53)     7:17.86 (31.46)     7:49.44 (31.58)     8:20.92 (31.48)
        8:52.37 (31.45)     9:23.80 (31.43)     9:55.40 (31.60)    10:26.93 (31.53)
       10:58.50 (31.57)    11:30.02 (31.52)    12:01.70 (31.68)    12:33.64 (31.94)
       13:05.20 (31.56)    13:36.93 (31.73)    14:08.57 (31.64)    14:40.32 (31.75)
       15:11.90 (31.58)    15:43.59 (31.69)    16:15.38 (31.79)    16:46.83 (31.45)
       17:17.38 (30.55)
  5 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR 17:31.31   17:32.49 SECT    24
                  29.04       59.73 (30.69)     1:30.98 (31.25)     2:02.31 (31.33)
        2:33.74 (31.43)     3:05.21 (31.47)     3:36.76 (31.55)     4:08.29 (31.53)
        4:39.85 (31.56)     5:11.67 (31.82)     5:43.33 (31.66)     6:15.18 (31.85)
        6:46.76 (31.58)     7:18.20 (31.44)     7:49.70 (31.50)     8:21.16 (31.46)
        8:53.00 (31.84)     9:24.90 (31.90)     9:56.73 (31.83)    10:28.57 (31.84)
       11:00.75 (32.18)    11:32.84 (32.09)    12:04.83 (31.99)    12:37.28 (32.45)
       13:10.04 (32.76)    13:42.83 (32.79)    14:15.79 (32.96)    14:48.55 (32.76)
       15:21.48 (32.93)    15:54.42 (32.94)    16:27.33 (32.91)    17:00.27 (32.94)
       17:32.49 (32.22)
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M    15 Express Swimming-MR 17:55.47   17:34.42 SECT    23
                  28.46       59.15 (30.69)     1:30.62 (31.47)     2:02.47 (31.85)
        2:34.33 (31.86)     3:06.20 (31.87)     3:38.22 (32.02)     4:10.20 (31.98)
        4:42.46 (32.26)     5:14.91 (32.45)     5:47.20 (32.29)     6:19.18 (31.98)
        6:51.50 (32.32)     7:24.01 (32.51)     7:56.47 (32.46)     8:28.82 (32.35)
        8:43.14 (14.32)     9:01.19 (18.05)     9:33.51 (32.32)    10:05.75 (32.24)
       10:37.80 (32.05)    11:09.69 (31.89)    11:41.57 (31.88)    12:13.83 (32.26)
     13:17.92 (1:04.09)    13:50.15 (32.23)    14:22.34 (32.19)    14:43.64 (21.30)
       15:27.01 (43.37)    15:59.14 (32.13)    16:31.11 (31.97)    17:03.05 (31.94)
       17:34.42 (31.37)
  7 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR             18:06.56   17:36.49 SECT    22
                  28.41       58.82 (30.41)     1:30.03 (31.21)     2:02.02 (31.99)
        2:33.94 (31.92)     3:05.77 (31.83)     3:37.97 (32.20)     4:10.36 (32.39)
        4:42.84 (32.48)     5:15.46 (32.62)     5:47.57 (32.11)     6:19.76 (32.19)
        6:51.97 (32.21)     7:24.00 (32.03)     7:56.43 (32.43)     8:28.39 (31.96)
        8:43.01 (14.62)     9:00.95 (17.94)     9:33.42 (32.47)    10:06.21 (32.79)
       10:38.68 (32.47)    11:10.95 (32.27)    11:43.24 (32.29)    12:15.90 (32.66)
     13:21.27 (1:05.37)    13:53.49 (32.22)    14:25.73 (32.24)    14:58.21 (32.48)
       15:30.27 (32.06)    16:02.48 (32.21)    16:34.50 (32.02)    17:05.87 (31.37)
       17:36.49 (30.62)
  8 Goldson, Liz C      15 LIAC-MR             17:40.13   17:37.60 SECT    21
                  29.30     1:00.64 (31.34)     1:32.39 (31.75)     2:04.15 (31.76)
        2:36.11 (31.96)     3:08.00 (31.89)     3:39.89 (31.89)     4:12.11 (32.22)
        4:44.24 (32.13)     5:16.61 (32.37)     5:49.00 (32.39)     6:21.47 (32.47)
        6:54.17 (32.70)     7:26.44 (32.27)     7:58.80 (32.36)     8:31.47 (32.67)
        9:03.61 (32.14)     9:35.50 (31.89)    10:07.70 (32.20)    10:39.89 (32.19)
       11:12.42 (32.53)    11:44.68 (32.26)    12:17.03 (32.35)    12:49.47 (32.44)
       13:21.76 (32.29)    13:54.04 (32.28)    14:26.33 (32.29)    14:58.37 (32.04)
       15:30.82 (32.45)    16:02.41 (31.59)    16:34.36 (31.95)    17:06.31 (31.95)
       17:37.60 (31.29)
  9 Straub, Jaime M     18 Middies-MR          17:33.29   17:39.37 SECT    19
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:31.82 (31.77)     2:03.72 (31.90)
        2:35.41 (31.69)     3:07.22 (31.81)     3:39.30 (32.08)     4:11.40 (32.10)
        4:43.79 (32.39)     5:16.21 (32.42)     5:48.47 (32.26)     6:20.93 (32.46)
        6:53.24 (32.31)     7:25.44 (32.20)     7:57.84 (32.40)     8:30.18 (32.34)
        9:02.53 (32.35)     9:34.65 (32.12)    10:06.81 (32.16)    10:38.98 (32.17)
       11:11.51 (32.53)    11:43.81 (32.30)    12:16.23 (32.42)    12:48.34 (32.11)
       13:20.70 (32.36)    13:53.24 (32.54)    14:25.51 (32.27)    14:57.77 (32.26)
       15:30.18 (32.41)    16:02.77 (32.59)    16:35.16 (32.39)    17:07.69 (32.53)
       17:39.37 (31.68)
 10 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR              18:39.90   17:45.91 SECT    17
                  28.57     1:00.34 (31.77)     1:33.04 (32.70)     2:05.89 (32.85)
        2:38.27 (32.38)     3:10.81 (32.54)     3:43.25 (32.44)     4:15.56 (32.31)
        4:48.14 (32.58)     5:20.62 (32.48)     5:53.25 (32.63)     6:25.62 (32.37)
        6:58.12 (32.50)     7:30.78 (32.66)     8:03.24 (32.46)     8:35.77 (32.53)
        9:08.15 (32.38)     9:40.86 (32.71)    10:13.55 (32.69)    10:46.42 (32.87)
       11:18.53 (32.11)    11:50.97 (32.44)    12:23.24 (32.27)    12:55.82 (32.58)
       13:28.50 (32.68)    14:00.46 (31.96)    14:33.33 (32.87)    15:05.58 (32.25)
       15:38.51 (32.93)    16:11.48 (32.97)    16:43.84 (32.36)    17:16.06 (32.22)
       17:45.91 (29.85)
 11 Derlath, Erica A    13 Express Swimming-MR 18:46.51   17:46.93 SECT    16
                  28.98     1:00.45 (31.47)     1:33.05 (32.60)     2:05.69 (32.64)
        2:38.24 (32.55)     3:10.59 (32.35)     3:43.19 (32.60)     4:15.46 (32.27)
        4:47.97 (32.51)     5:20.67 (32.70)     5:53.08 (32.41)     6:25.71 (32.63)
        6:58.35 (32.64)     7:31.02 (32.67)     8:03.50 (32.48)     8:36.02 (32.52)
        9:08.30 (32.28)     9:40.90 (32.60)    10:13.58 (32.68)    10:45.98 (32.40)
       11:18.45 (32.47)    11:50.79 (32.34)    12:23.28 (32.49)    12:55.76 (32.48)
       13:28.39 (32.63)    14:00.70 (32.31)    14:33.26 (32.56)    15:05.81 (32.55)
       15:38.42 (32.61)    16:10.99 (32.57)    16:43.64 (32.65)    17:16.01 (32.37)
       17:46.93 (30.92)
 12 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR             17:54.91   17:47.44 SECT    15
                  28.83       59.98 (31.15)     1:31.62 (31.64)     2:03.60 (31.98)
        2:35.49 (31.89)     3:07.70 (32.21)     3:39.92 (32.22)     4:12.33 (32.41)
        4:44.84 (32.51)     5:17.13 (32.29)     5:49.33 (32.20)     6:21.78 (32.45)
        6:54.19 (32.41)     7:26.77 (32.58)     7:59.40 (32.63)     8:32.12 (32.72)
        8:46.96 (14.84)     9:04.66 (17.70)     9:37.18 (32.52)    10:09.86 (32.68)
       10:42.46 (32.60)    11:15.09 (32.63)    11:47.81 (32.72)    12:20.59 (32.78)
     13:26.38 (1:05.79)    13:59.26 (32.88)    14:32.22 (32.96)    15:05.01 (32.79)
       15:37.87 (32.86)    16:10.71 (32.84)    16:43.55 (32.84)    17:15.96 (32.41)
       17:47.44 (31.48)
 13 Brodt, Christina    14 LIAC-MR             17:57.54   17:47.47 SECT    14
                  29.53     1:00.88 (31.35)     1:32.72 (31.84)     2:04.72 (32.00)
        2:37.01 (32.29)     3:09.42 (32.41)     3:41.73 (32.31)     4:13.99 (32.26)
        4:46.50 (32.51)     5:19.09 (32.59)     5:51.80 (32.71)     6:24.40 (32.60)
        6:57.12 (32.72)     7:29.68 (32.56)     8:02.34 (32.66)     8:34.93 (32.59)
        9:07.75 (32.82)     9:40.28 (32.53)    10:13.05 (32.77)    10:45.81 (32.76)
       11:17.46 (31.65)    11:51.02 (33.56)    12:23.73 (32.71)    12:56.42 (32.69)
       13:29.03 (32.61)    14:01.53 (32.50)    14:34.35 (32.82)    15:07.19 (32.84)
       15:39.83 (32.64)    16:12.50 (32.67)    16:45.02 (32.52)    17:17.24 (32.22)
       17:47.47 (30.23)
 14 Saad, Jackie A      15 LIAC-MR             17:34.29   17:50.59 SECT    13
                  28.73       59.59 (30.86)     1:30.92 (31.33)     2:02.44 (31.52)
        2:33.89 (31.45)     3:05.57 (31.68)     3:37.12 (31.55)     4:08.92 (31.80)
        4:40.32 (31.40)     5:12.06 (31.74)     5:43.82 (31.76)     6:15.73 (31.91)
        6:47.82 (32.09)     7:20.47 (32.65)     7:53.48 (33.01)     8:26.51 (33.03)
        8:59.72 (33.21)     9:32.95 (33.23)    10:06.03 (33.08)    10:38.52 (32.49)
       11:11.58 (33.06)    11:44.72 (33.14)    12:18.04 (33.32)    12:51.56 (33.52)
       13:25.01 (33.45)    13:58.70 (33.69)    14:32.43 (33.73)    15:06.24 (33.81)
       15:39.61 (33.37)    16:13.09 (33.48)    16:46.32 (33.23)    17:19.24 (32.92)
       17:50.59 (31.35)
 15 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR          18:12.85   18:00.83 METS    12
                  28.44       59.83 (31.39)     1:32.12 (32.29)     2:04.69 (32.57)
        2:37.51 (32.82)     3:10.18 (32.67)     3:42.81 (32.63)     4:15.57 (32.76)
        4:48.32 (32.75)     5:21.21 (32.89)     5:54.07 (32.86)     6:27.03 (32.96)
        7:00.11 (33.08)     7:33.00 (32.89)     8:06.00 (33.00)     8:38.94 (32.94)
        9:11.88 (32.94)     9:44.90 (33.02)    10:18.01 (33.11)    10:51.03 (33.02)
       11:24.25 (33.22)    11:57.26 (33.01)    12:30.16 (32.90)  13:36.51 (1:06.35)
                               14:09.97 ( )    14:43.39 (33.42)    15:16.49 (33.10)
       15:49.73 (33.24)    16:22.68 (32.95)    16:55.78 (33.10)    17:28.77 (32.99)
       18:00.83 (32.06)
 16 Sullivan, Ellen F   16 Express Swimming-MR 18:34.83   18:04.44 METS    11
                  29.36     1:01.32 (31.96)     1:33.85 (32.53)     2:06.64 (32.79)
        2:39.21 (32.57)     3:11.98 (32.77)     3:44.69 (32.71)     4:17.56 (32.87)
        4:50.30 (32.74)     5:23.40 (33.10)     5:56.65 (33.25)     6:29.64 (32.99)
        7:02.53 (32.89)     7:35.71 (33.18)     8:08.66 (32.95)     8:41.94 (33.28)
        9:15.36 (33.42)     9:48.42 (33.06)    10:21.90 (33.48)    10:54.97 (33.07)
       11:27.76 (32.79)    12:00.94 (33.18)    12:34.42 (33.48)    13:08.17 (33.75)
       13:40.95 (32.78)    14:14.09 (33.14)    14:47.46 (33.37)    15:20.72 (33.26)
       15:53.82 (33.10)    16:26.88 (33.06)    16:59.80 (32.92)    17:32.44 (32.64)
       18:04.44 (32.00)
 17 McMahon, Eilis      16 LIAC-MR             18:07.16   18:18.89 METS     9
                  30.01     1:01.80 (31.79)     1:34.00 (32.20)     2:06.15 (32.15)
        2:38.49 (32.34)     3:10.75 (32.26)     3:43.58 (32.83)     4:16.02 (32.44)
        4:48.92 (32.90)     5:22.22 (33.30)     5:55.04 (32.82)     6:27.63 (32.59)
        7:00.61 (32.98)     7:33.85 (33.24)     8:07.31 (33.46)     8:40.94 (33.63)
        9:14.54 (33.60)     9:47.93 (33.39)    10:21.67 (33.74)    10:55.45 (33.78)
       11:17.46 (22.01)    12:03.62 (46.16)    12:38.08 (34.46)    13:12.07 (33.99)
       13:46.05 (33.98)    14:20.19 (34.14)    14:54.57 (34.38)    15:28.83 (34.26)
       16:03.10 (34.27)    16:37.31 (34.21)    17:11.48 (34.17)    17:45.93 (34.45)
       18:18.89 (32.96)
 18 Papish, Molly F     13 TVSC-MR             18:56.85   18:29.95 METS     7
                  29.39     1:01.52 (32.13)     1:34.51 (32.99)     2:07.89 (33.38)
        2:41.12 (33.23)     3:14.46 (33.34)     3:48.11 (33.65)     4:21.79 (33.68)
        4:55.60 (33.81)     5:29.23 (33.63)     6:03.09 (33.86)     6:36.97 (33.88)
        7:10.95 (33.98)     7:45.16 (34.21)     8:18.95 (33.79)     8:52.74 (33.79)
        9:26.43 (33.69)    10:00.65 (34.22)    10:34.98 (34.33)    11:08.96 (33.98)
       11:42.78 (33.82)    12:16.91 (34.13)    12:51.16 (34.25)    13:25.37 (34.21)
       13:59.46 (34.09)    14:33.99 (34.53)    15:08.36 (34.37)    15:42.47 (34.11)
       16:16.71 (34.24)    16:51.17 (34.46)    17:25.14 (33.97)    17:58.58 (33.44)
       18:29.95 (31.37)
 19 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR              18:37.48   18:29.98 METS     6
                  29.55     1:02.29 (32.74)     1:35.71 (33.42)     2:09.36 (33.65)
        2:42.94 (33.58)     3:16.62 (33.68)     3:50.11 (33.49)     4:23.84 (33.73)
        4:57.61 (33.77)     5:31.09 (33.48)     6:04.33 (33.24)     6:37.93 (33.60)
        7:12.01 (34.08)     7:45.75 (33.74)     8:19.44 (33.69)     8:53.57 (34.13)
        9:27.80 (34.23)    10:01.78 (33.98)    10:35.69 (33.91)    11:09.69 (34.00)
       11:43.64 (33.95)    12:17.37 (33.73)    12:51.50 (34.13)    13:25.71 (34.21)
       13:59.59 (33.88)    14:33.76 (34.17)    15:07.90 (34.14)    15:41.80 (33.90)
       16:16.00 (34.20)    16:49.85 (33.85)    17:24.27 (34.42)    17:57.63 (33.36)
       18:29.98 (32.35)
 20 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR               18:29.41   18:39.52 METS     5
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)     1:37.17 (33.47)     2:10.92 (33.75)
        2:44.83 (33.91)     3:18.84 (34.01)     3:53.05 (34.21)     4:26.99 (33.94)
        5:01.06 (34.07)     5:35.21 (34.15)     6:09.36 (34.15)     6:43.52 (34.16)
        7:17.62 (34.10)     7:51.95 (34.33)     8:26.13 (34.18)     8:43.01 (16.88)
        9:00.56 (17.55)     9:34.79 (34.23)    10:09.28 (34.49)    10:43.63 (34.35)
       11:16.95 (33.32)    11:52.42 (35.47)    12:26.68 (34.26)  13:35.29 (1:08.61)
       14:09.59 (34.30)    14:43.63 (34.04)    15:18.03 (34.40)    15:52.19 (34.16)
       16:25.96 (33.77)    17:00.14 (34.18)    17:33.78 (33.64)    18:07.62 (33.84)
       18:39.52 (31.90)
 21 Sheridan, Nicole F  14 LIAC-MR             19:05.21   18:44.80 METS     4
                  30.35     1:03.13 (32.78)     1:37.13 (34.00)     2:11.25 (34.12)
        2:45.51 (34.26)     3:19.27 (33.76)     3:52.96 (33.69)     4:26.85 (33.89)
        5:01.15 (34.30)     5:35.30 (34.15)     6:09.28 (33.98)     6:43.18 (33.90)
        7:17.34 (34.16)     7:51.44 (34.10)     8:25.70 (34.26)     9:00.10 (34.40)
        9:33.91 (33.81)    10:07.66 (33.75)    10:42.04 (34.38)    11:15.99 (33.95)
       11:49.89 (33.90)    12:24.29 (34.40)    12:58.55 (34.26)    13:32.90 (34.35)
       14:06.78 (33.88)    14:40.72 (33.94)    15:15.70 (34.98)    15:50.67 (34.97)
       16:26.10 (35.43)    17:00.84 (34.74)    17:35.87 (35.03)    18:10.85 (34.98)
       18:44.80 (33.95)
 22 Buckley, Samantha   15 Sachem-MR           18:48.78   18:45.03 METS     3
                  31.02     1:04.63 (33.61)     1:38.68 (34.05)     2:13.00 (34.32)
        2:47.30 (34.30)     3:21.48 (34.18)     3:55.66 (34.18)     4:29.71 (34.05)
        5:04.50 (34.79)     5:39.11 (34.61)     6:13.56 (34.45)     6:47.95 (34.39)
        7:22.36 (34.41)     7:56.99 (34.63)     8:30.99 (34.00)     9:05.11 (34.12)
        9:39.61 (34.50)    10:13.91 (34.30)    10:47.65 (33.74)    11:21.38 (33.73)
       11:55.33 (33.95)    12:29.65 (34.32)    13:03.38 (33.73)    13:37.52 (34.14)
       14:11.94 (34.42)    14:46.70 (34.76)    15:21.10 (34.40)    15:55.78 (34.68)
       16:30.36 (34.58)    17:04.60 (34.24)    17:38.84 (34.24)    18:12.34 (33.50)
       18:45.03 (32.69)
 23 Safran, Lily W      16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:41.10   18:50.86 METS     2
                  30.03     1:02.37 (32.34)     1:35.79 (33.42)     2:09.58 (33.79)
        2:43.52 (33.94)     3:17.54 (34.02)     3:51.85 (34.31)     4:26.22 (34.37)
        5:00.38 (34.16)     5:34.65 (34.27)     6:08.94 (34.29)     6:43.42 (34.48)
        7:17.62 (34.20)     7:51.79 (34.17)     8:26.18 (34.39)     9:00.61 (34.43)
        9:35.10 (34.49)    10:09.44 (34.34)    10:44.16 (34.72)    11:18.77 (34.61)
       11:53.42 (34.65)    12:28.24 (34.82)    13:03.13 (34.89)    13:38.05 (34.92)
       14:13.20 (35.15)    14:48.14 (34.94)    15:23.15 (35.01)    15:58.35 (35.20)
       16:33.32 (34.97)    17:08.46 (35.14)    17:43.06 (34.60)    18:17.29 (34.23)
       18:50.86 (33.57)
 24 Pirog, Francesca E  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:05.59   18:59.25 METS     1
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)     1:37.23 (33.67)     2:10.75 (33.52)
        2:44.87 (34.12)     3:19.06 (34.19)     3:53.07 (34.01)     4:27.32 (34.25)
        5:01.83 (34.51)     5:36.61 (34.78)     6:11.36 (34.75)     6:46.06 (34.70)
        7:20.78 (34.72)     7:55.58 (34.80)     8:30.15 (34.57)     9:05.00 (34.85)
        9:39.74 (34.74)    10:14.63 (34.89)    10:49.49 (34.86)    11:24.29 (34.80)
       11:59.38 (35.09)    12:34.32 (34.94)    13:09.11 (34.79)    13:44.12 (35.01)
       14:19.36 (35.24)    14:54.43 (35.07)    15:29.92 (35.49)    16:04.92 (35.00)
       16:40.53 (35.61)    17:15.74 (35.21)    17:50.93 (35.19)    18:25.58 (34.65)
       18:59.25 (33.67)
 25 Baconcini, Kellyn   14 UN-LI-MR            19:00.46   19:13.31
                  30.38     1:03.89 (33.51)     1:38.28 (34.39)     2:12.96 (34.68)
        2:47.42 (34.46)     3:22.15 (34.73)     3:56.66 (34.51)     4:31.79 (35.13)
        5:06.64 (34.85)     5:41.68 (35.04)     6:16.82 (35.14)     6:52.35 (35.53)
        7:28.08 (35.73)     8:03.52 (35.44)     8:38.70 (35.18)     9:14.17 (35.47)
        9:49.87 (35.70)    10:25.38 (35.51)    11:00.72 (35.34)    11:36.00 (35.28)
       12:11.77 (35.77)    12:46.90 (35.13)    13:22.46 (35.56)    13:57.71 (35.25)
       14:33.42 (35.71)    15:09.02 (35.60)    15:44.30 (35.28)    16:20.26 (35.96)
       16:55.16 (34.90)    17:30.52 (35.36)    18:05.19 (34.67)    18:39.79 (34.60)
       19:13.31 (33.52)
 26 Tannenbaum, Sarah   16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:12.79   19:15.17
                  31.61     1:05.04 (33.43)     1:38.73 (33.69)     2:12.50 (33.77)
        2:46.45 (33.95)     3:20.64 (34.19)     3:55.23 (34.59)     4:29.84 (34.61)
        5:04.75 (34.91)     5:39.88 (35.13)     6:14.87 (34.99)     6:49.85 (34.98)
        7:24.87 (35.02)     7:59.60 (34.73)     8:34.86 (35.26)     9:09.83 (34.97)
        9:44.93 (35.10)    10:19.69 (34.76)    10:54.55 (34.86)    11:29.34 (34.79)
       12:04.10 (34.76)    12:38.94 (34.84)    13:13.61 (34.67)    13:48.93 (35.32)
       14:24.34 (35.41)    15:00.08 (35.74)    15:36.15 (36.07)    16:12.16 (36.01)
       16:47.93 (35.77)    17:23.72 (35.79)    17:59.79 (36.07)    18:37.50 (37.71)
       19:15.17 (37.67)
 27 Genovese, Kate A    14 Express Swimming-MR 19:04.50   20:01.53
                  29.95     1:03.37 (33.42)     1:37.61 (34.24)     2:12.19 (34.58)
        2:47.11 (34.92)     3:22.58 (35.47)     3:58.55 (35.97)     4:34.25 (35.70)
        5:10.71 (36.46)     5:47.36 (36.65)     6:23.80 (36.44)     7:00.74 (36.94)
        7:37.68 (36.94)     8:14.85 (37.17)     8:52.09 (37.24)     9:29.47 (37.38)
       10:06.65 (37.18)    10:43.28 (36.63)    11:20.40 (37.12)    11:57.51 (37.11)
       12:35.00 (37.49)    13:12.20 (37.20)    13:49.97 (37.77)    14:27.27 (37.30)
       15:04.58 (37.31)    15:42.19 (37.61)    16:19.79 (37.60)    16:57.31 (37.52)
       17:34.97 (37.66)    18:12.30 (37.33)    18:49.43 (37.13)    19:25.92 (36.49)
       20:01.53 (35.61)

Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 15:20.61  2/1984    T. CORBISIERO, GAK
                15:34.99  NAT
                16:13.69  JR
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Samuel B   18 Agua Swim Team-MR   15:37.67   15:41.43 JR      30
                  26.22       54.63 (28.41)     1:23.43 (28.80)     1:52.35 (28.92)
        2:21.10 (28.75)     2:49.87 (28.77)     3:18.46 (28.59)     3:47.23 (28.77)
        4:15.93 (28.70)     4:44.53 (28.60)     5:12.48 (27.95)     5:36.36 (23.88)
        5:51.64 (15.28)     6:38.21 (46.57)     7:06.93 (28.72)     7:35.56 (28.63)
        8:04.24 (28.68)     8:32.90 (28.66)     9:01.62 (28.72)     9:30.33 (28.71)
        9:59.09 (28.76)    10:14.41 (15.32)    10:56.59 (42.18)    11:25.53 (28.94)
       11:54.30 (28.77)    12:23.13 (28.83)    12:51.89 (28.76)    13:20.71 (28.82)
       13:36.95 (16.24)    13:51.50 (14.55)    14:38.04 (46.54)    15:14.75 (36.71)
       15:41.43 (26.68)
  2 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR             15:39.39   15:51.15 JR      27
                  26.15       54.77 (28.62)     1:23.58 (28.81)     1:52.45 (28.87)
        2:21.12 (28.67)     2:50.15 (29.03)     3:19.07 (28.92)     3:47.65 (28.58)
        4:16.58 (28.93)     4:45.58 (29.00)     5:02.74 (17.16)     5:41.73 (38.99)
        5:59.90 (18.17)     6:41.56 (41.66)     7:10.51 (28.95)     7:39.58 (29.07)
        8:08.68 (29.10)     8:37.76 (29.08)     9:06.83 (29.07)     9:35.60 (28.77)
       10:04.53 (28.93)    10:19.63 (15.10)    11:02.48 (42.85)    11:31.50 (29.02)
       12:00.53 (29.03)    12:29.38 (28.85)    12:58.34 (28.96)    13:27.43 (29.09)
       13:51.50 (24.07)    14:25.74 (34.24)    14:54.97 (29.23)    15:23.75 (28.78)
       15:51.15 (27.40)
  3 Gerlach, Matt C     16 LIAC-MR             16:12.99   16:29.35 SECT    26
                  27.08       48.54 (21.46)     1:25.47 (36.93)     1:54.93 (29.46)
        2:24.54 (29.61)     2:54.17 (29.63)     3:23.93 (29.76)     3:53.64 (29.71)
        4:23.61 (29.97)     4:53.43 (29.82)     5:23.60 (30.17)     5:38.07 (14.47)
        5:53.84 (15.77)   6:54.33 (1:00.49)     7:24.63 (30.30)     7:54.87 (30.24)
        8:25.47 (30.60)     8:47.21 (21.74)     9:26.60 (39.39)     9:57.06 (30.46)
       10:12.34 (15.28)    10:57.57 (45.23)    11:28.01 (30.44)    11:58.65 (30.64)
       12:29.42 (30.77)    12:59.94 (30.52)    13:30.27 (30.33)    13:57.39 (27.12)
       14:30.53 (33.14)    15:00.47 (29.94)    15:26.75 (26.28)    16:00.26 (33.51)
       16:29.35 (29.09)
  4 Wakefield, Kevin A  16 Express Swimming-MR 17:05.17   16:36.04 SECT    25
                  27.19       56.71 (29.52)     1:26.70 (29.99)     1:56.59 (29.89)
        2:26.66 (30.07)     2:56.79 (30.13)     3:27.31 (30.52)     3:58.04 (30.73)
        4:28.64 (30.60)     4:59.66 (31.02)     5:30.48 (30.82)     5:46.21 (15.73)
        6:03.87 (17.66)     6:20.03 (16.16)     7:02.06 (42.03)     7:32.09 (30.03)
        8:02.75 (30.66)     8:33.25 (30.50)     9:03.79 (30.54)     9:33.92 (30.13)
       10:04.42 (30.50)    10:20.53 (16.11)  11:34.88 (1:14.35)    12:05.08 (30.20)
       12:34.83 (29.75)    13:05.57 (30.74)    13:35.86 (30.29)    13:55.65 (19.79)
       14:11.44 (15.79)    14:32.59 (21.15)    15:06.82 (34.23)    15:26.17 (19.35)
     16:36.04 (1:09.87)
  5 Stathopoulos, Cary  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:00.53   16:39.09 SECT    24
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)     1:25.89 (29.63)     1:55.63 (29.74)
        2:25.52 (29.89)     2:55.53 (30.01)     3:25.70 (30.17)     3:55.95 (30.25)
        4:26.45 (30.50)     4:57.18 (30.73)     5:27.67 (30.49)     5:45.37 (17.70)
        6:01.48 (16.11)     6:28.52 (27.04)     6:59.02 (30.50)     7:29.61 (30.59)
      8:30.68 (1:01.07)     8:47.21 (16.53)     9:31.82 (44.61)    10:02.65 (30.83)
       10:19.00 (16.35)    11:03.49 (44.49)    11:26.10 (22.61)    12:04.21 (38.11)
       12:34.71 (30.50)    13:05.34 (30.63)    13:35.94 (30.60)    13:58.82 (22.88)
       14:37.51 (38.69)    15:08.27 (30.76)    15:25.82 (17.55)    15:40.64 (14.82)
       16:39.09 (58.45)
  6 Frawley III, Bobby  15 OWA-MR              17:06.31   16:56.31 METS    23
                  26.39       55.84 (29.45)     1:26.21 (30.37)     1:50.51 (24.30)
        2:10.75 (20.24)     2:27.30 (16.55)     2:57.98 (30.68)     3:28.44 (30.46)
        3:55.30 (26.86)     4:11.16 (15.86)     4:30.44 (19.28)     5:00.81 (30.37)
      6:34.02 (1:33.21)     6:59.08 (25.06)     7:19.66 (20.58)     8:07.22 (47.56)
        8:38.52 (31.30)     9:09.38 (30.86)     9:40.67 (31.29)    10:11.41 (30.74)
       10:42.36 (30.95)    11:13.50 (31.14)    11:44.90 (31.40)    12:16.28 (31.38)
       12:47.55 (31.27)    13:19.04 (31.49)    13:50.65 (31.61)    14:22.00 (31.35)
       14:53.95 (31.95)    15:24.70 (30.75)    15:56.11 (31.41)    16:26.98 (30.87)
       16:56.31 (29.33)
  7 McMahon, Richard J  17 Mantarays-MR        16:47.08   16:57.73 METS    22
                  27.07       56.65 (29.58)     1:25.91 (29.26)     1:57.17 (31.26)
        2:27.77 (30.60)     2:58.55 (30.78)     3:29.54 (30.99)     4:00.69 (31.15)
        4:31.82 (31.13)     5:02.74 (30.92)     5:33.95 (31.21)     5:50.24 (16.29)
        6:05.12 (14.88)   7:07.46 (1:02.34)     7:38.73 (31.27)
            8:09.93 ( )     8:41.00 (31.07)     9:12.02 (31.02)    10:06.05 (54.03)
       10:21.15 (15.10)    10:45.12 (23.97)    11:28.55 (43.43)    11:47.39 (18.84)
     12:49.54 (1:02.15)    13:20.82 (31.28)    13:36.95 (16.13)    13:51.97 (15.02)
       14:23.40 (31.43)  15:25.85 (1:02.45)    15:40.64 (14.79)    15:57.02 (16.38)
     16:57.73 (1:00.71)
  8 O'Neill, Thomas D   14 LIAC-MR             17:15.51   17:07.89 METS    21
                  27.24       57.13 (29.89)     1:27.38 (30.25)     1:50.51 (23.13)
        2:10.88 (20.37)     2:28.73 (17.85)     2:59.46 (30.73)     3:30.26 (30.80)
        3:55.68 (25.42)     4:11.16 (15.48)     4:32.42 (21.26)     5:03.63 (31.21)
        5:34.50 (30.87)   6:41.87 (1:07.37)     6:56.68 (14.81)     7:12.17 (15.49)
      8:41.17 (1:29.00)     9:12.42 (31.25)     9:43.43 (31.01)    10:13.07 (29.64)
       10:46.87 (33.80)    11:19.12 (32.25)    11:50.87 (31.75)    12:22.53 (31.66)
       12:54.67 (32.14)    13:26.75 (32.08)    13:58.59 (31.84)    14:30.76 (32.17)
       15:02.79 (32.03)    15:34.59 (31.80)    16:06.60 (32.01)    16:37.61 (31.01)
       17:07.89 (30.28)
  9 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR              17:39.60   17:12.27 METS    19
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)     1:28.23 (30.75)     1:59.20 (30.97)
        2:15.02 (15.82)     2:30.34 (15.32)     3:01.89 (31.55)     3:33.69 (31.80)
        3:55.25 (21.56)     4:19.03 (23.78)     4:36.73 (17.70)     5:08.55 (31.82)
        5:40.05 (31.50)   7:05.02 (1:24.97)     7:19.93 (14.91)     7:35.89 (15.96)
        8:17.29 (41.40)     8:48.66 (31.37)  10:23.46 (1:34.80)
           10:54.87 ( )    11:26.07 (31.20)    11:57.51 (31.44)    12:29.19 (31.68)
       13:00.75 (31.56)    13:31.94 (31.19)    14:03.68 (31.74)    14:35.61 (31.93)
       15:07.25 (31.64)    15:38.72 (31.47)    16:10.46 (31.74)    16:41.57 (31.11)
       17:12.27 (30.70)
 10 Swensen, Dan C      15 LIAC-MR             17:39.26   17:35.01 METS    17
                  28.46       59.91 (31.45)     1:31.93 (32.02)     2:03.86 (31.93)
        2:36.00 (32.14)     3:07.97 (31.97)     3:40.30 (32.33)     3:55.31 (15.01)
        4:11.16 (15.85)                             4:44.99 ( )     5:17.19 (32.20)
        5:32.24 (15.05)     5:49.47 (17.23)     6:21.69 (32.22)     6:41.87 (20.18)
                                9:36.62 ( )    10:08.81 (32.19)    10:40.78 (31.97)
       11:12.78 (32.00)    11:44.97 (32.19)    12:17.03 (32.06)    12:48.91 (31.88)
       13:20.96 (32.05)    13:52.97 (32.01)    14:24.95 (31.98)    14:57.09 (32.14)
       15:29.38 (32.29)    16:01.13 (31.75)    16:32.76 (31.63)    17:04.22 (31.46)
       17:35.01 (30.79)
 11 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR        17:41.64   17:43.15 METS    16
                  26.40       55.37 (28.97)     1:25.46 (30.09)     1:56.75 (31.29)
        2:11.47 (14.72)     2:28.11 (16.64)     2:59.82 (31.71)     3:31.68 (31.86)
        3:54.79 (23.11)     4:11.16 (16.37)     4:37.03 (25.87)     5:09.48 (32.45)
        5:42.58 (33.10)     6:15.45 (32.87)     6:41.87 (26.42)     6:56.62 (14.75)
        7:12.85 (16.23)   9:32.99 (2:20.14)    10:06.86 (33.87)    10:39.95 (33.09)
       11:13.07 (33.12)    11:45.73 (32.66)    12:18.76 (33.03)    12:51.61 (32.85)
       13:24.94 (33.33)    13:58.23 (33.29)    14:31.20 (32.97)    15:03.84 (32.64)
       15:36.89 (33.05)    16:09.39 (32.50)    16:42.09 (32.70)    17:13.73 (31.64)
       17:43.15 (29.42)
 12 Vogel, Daniel A     16 LIAC-MR             17:27.61   17:46.26 METS    15
                  28.68       59.59 (30.91)     1:31.97 (32.38)     2:03.88 (31.91)
        2:35.86 (31.98)     3:08.10 (32.24)     3:40.10 (32.00)
            3:55.26 ( )     4:11.16 (15.90)     4:45.01 (33.85)     5:01.18 (16.17)
        5:49.48 (48.30)   6:53.99 (1:04.51)     7:13.13 (19.14)     7:36.38 (23.25)
        7:58.96 (22.58)     8:31.56 (32.60)  10:09.01 (1:37.45)    10:41.83 (32.82)
       11:14.56 (32.73)    11:47.27 (32.71)    12:19.85 (32.58)    12:52.44 (32.59)
       13:25.01 (32.57)    13:57.70 (32.69)    14:30.23 (32.53)    15:03.38 (33.15)
       15:36.24 (32.86)    16:09.04 (32.80)    16:41.44 (32.40)    17:14.12 (32.68)
       17:46.26 (32.14)
 13 Lane, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR             17:55.56   17:46.70 METS    14
                  29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)     1:34.24 (31.98)     2:06.49 (32.25)
        2:39.17 (32.68)     3:11.00 (31.83)     3:43.40 (32.40)     4:16.27 (32.87)
        4:49.01 (32.74)     5:20.81 (31.80)     5:53.59 (32.78)     6:25.85 (32.26)
        6:58.45 (32.60)     7:31.17 (32.72)     8:03.81 (32.64)     8:36.30 (32.49)
        9:09.13 (32.83)     9:41.61 (32.48)    10:14.41 (32.80)    10:47.31 (32.90)
       11:19.90 (32.59)    11:52.72 (32.82)    12:25.12 (32.40)    12:57.65 (32.53)
       13:30.65 (33.00)    14:02.76 (32.11)    14:35.46 (32.70)    15:07.68 (32.22)
       15:39.84 (32.16)    16:11.99 (32.15)    16:44.00 (32.01)    17:16.05 (32.05)
       17:46.70 (30.65)
 14 Sallusto, Matthew   16 OWA-MR              17:54.81   18:01.14 METS    13
                  29.56     1:01.91 (32.35)     1:34.48 (32.57)     2:07.30 (32.82)
        2:40.26 (32.96)     3:12.84 (32.58)     3:45.88 (33.04)     4:18.90 (33.02)
        4:52.02 (33.12)     5:24.91 (32.89)     5:57.45 (32.54)     6:30.38 (32.93)
        7:03.18 (32.80)     7:36.43 (33.25)     8:09.21 (32.78)     8:42.11 (32.90)
        9:14.83 (32.72)     9:47.79 (32.96)    10:20.72 (32.93)    10:53.56 (32.84)
       11:25.99 (32.43)    11:58.35 (32.36)    12:31.40 (33.05)    13:04.46 (33.06)
       13:37.46 (33.00)    14:10.49 (33.03)    14:43.30 (32.81)    15:16.17 (32.87)
       15:49.41 (33.24)    16:22.95 (33.54)    16:55.83 (32.88)    17:28.82 (32.99)
       18:01.14 (32.32)
 15 Jacobson, Matt A    13 BAD-MR              17:49.00   18:17.85 METS    12
                  29.61     1:01.85 (32.24)     1:34.20 (32.35)     2:06.48 (32.28)
        2:39.33 (32.85)     3:12.06 (32.73)     3:44.79 (32.73)     4:17.75 (32.96)
        4:50.99 (33.24)     5:23.93 (32.94)     5:56.15 (32.22)     6:28.69 (32.54)
        7:02.07 (33.38)     7:35.64 (33.57)     8:09.27 (33.63)     8:43.31 (34.04)
        9:16.88 (33.57)     9:50.70 (33.82)    10:24.76 (34.06)    10:58.79 (34.03)
       11:33.12 (34.33)    12:07.49 (34.37)    12:41.55 (34.06)    13:15.50 (33.95)
       13:49.26 (33.76)    14:22.92 (33.66)    14:57.23 (34.31)    15:31.12 (33.89)
       16:04.42 (33.30)    16:37.51 (33.09)    17:11.40 (33.89)    17:44.99 (33.59)
       18:17.85 (32.86)

Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83  2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR
                2:00.99  NAT
                2:06.99  JR
                2:09.99  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E       16 TVSC-MR              2:01.98    1:59.81 NAT     30
                  28.90       59.05 (30.15)     1:23.46 (24.41)     1:59.81 (36.35)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              2:06.57    2:04.91 JR      27
                  29.49     1:01.20 (31.71)     1:23.09 (21.89)     2:04.91 (41.82)
  3 Clemens, Alison P   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.70    2:05.77 JR      26
                  29.63     1:01.12 (31.49)     1:23.46 (22.34)     2:05.77 (42.31)
  4 Kochman, Julie N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:10.73    2:07.67 SECT    25
                  30.53     1:02.69 (32.16)     1:35.80 (33.11)     2:07.67 (31.87)
  5 Colton, Kristin M   16 NBS-MR               2:09.71    2:08.08 SECT    24
                  29.71     1:01.38 (31.67)     1:34.55 (33.17)     2:08.08 (33.53)
  6 Masterson, Keri Z   16 LIAC-MR              2:11.28    2:09.34 SECT    23
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:36.10 (33.38)     2:09.34 (33.24)
  7 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.79    2:09.98 SECT    22
                  30.72     1:03.27 (32.55)     1:23.66 (20.39)     2:09.98 (46.32)
  8 Festa, Natalia K    15 LIAC-MR              2:11.89    2:10.07 METS    21
                  30.31     1:03.18 (32.87)     1:37.02 (33.84)     2:10.07 (33.05)
B - Final
  9 Clemens, Clare A    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.92    2:09.67 SECT    19
                  31.03     1:03.57 (32.54)     1:36.57 (33.00)     2:09.67 (33.10)
 10 Liu, Lucy X         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.29    2:12.07 METS    17
                  30.13     1:03.12 (32.99)     1:37.32 (34.20)     2:12.07 (34.75)
 11 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR          2:14.64    2:12.92 METS    16
                  31.36     1:05.60 (34.24)     1:40.24 (34.64)     2:12.92 (32.68)
 12 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:14.82    2:13.78 METS    15
                  32.21     1:05.81 (33.60)     1:40.03 (34.22)     2:13.78 (33.75)
 13 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR             2:13.54    2:14.33 METS    14
                  32.02     1:05.48 (33.46)     1:40.01 (34.53)     2:14.33 (34.32)
 14 Fenn, Meaghan       12 BAD-MR               2:14.85    2:14.93 METS    13
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)     1:39.25 (35.24)     2:14.93 (35.68)
 15 Ruggiero, Lisa M    15 Pbac-MR              2:15.65    2:16.16 METS    12
                  30.67     1:04.56 (33.89)     1:40.40 (35.84)     2:16.16 (35.76)
 16 Baumann, Mary Kate  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.49    2:16.28 METS    11
                  32.12     1:05.88 (33.76)     1:40.92 (35.04)     2:16.28 (35.36)
C - Final
 17 Dent, Sarah J       17 LIAC-MR              2:15.72    2:12.75 METS     9
                  30.79     1:04.21 (33.42)     1:38.63 (34.42)     2:12.75 (34.12)
 18 Singer, Kimberly A  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.83    2:12.94 METS     7
                  30.80     1:04.80 (34.00)     1:39.62 (34.82)     2:12.94 (33.32)
 19 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:17.39    2:13.23 METS     6
                  32.28     1:05.93 (33.65)     1:39.91 (33.98)     2:13.23 (33.32)
 20 Forrester, Alex     12 BAD-MR               2:17.09    2:13.91 METS     5
                  30.97     1:04.28 (33.31)     1:39.25 (34.97)     2:13.91 (34.66)
 21 Cosentino, Christi  14 WAC-MR               2:16.75    2:14.60 METS     4
                  31.51     1:05.14 (33.63)     1:39.93 (34.79)     2:14.60 (34.67)
 22 Maldonado, Luisa J  14 NYCC-MR              2:16.99    2:14.81 METS     3
                  31.38     1:04.91 (33.53)     1:39.61 (34.70)     2:14.81 (35.20)
 23 Coratti, Samantha   15 MSC-MR               2:16.61    2:17.52 METS     2
                  32.06     1:06.04 (33.98)     1:41.90 (35.86)     2:17.52 (35.62)
 24 Schiano, Marie J    16 WAC-MR               2:17.06    2:17.92 METS     1
                  32.38     1:07.06 (34.68)     1:42.64 (35.58)     2:17.92 (35.28)
Preliminaries
  4 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR       2:09.85
  5 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           2:10.30
  6 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.51
 20 Shiota, Lili M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.70
 25 D'Esposito, Anjeli  16 TVSC-MR              2:16.79
 29 Clemens, Laura W    23 Big Blue-MR          2:17.37
 31 Tyznar, Tina A      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.24
 32 Zollo, Ann Marie    17 Middies-MR           2:18.68
 33 Lupinetti, Amelia   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.78
 33 Potter, Brittany C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.78
 35 Kaliades, Dena K    14 LIAC-MR              2:18.82
 36 Vaughn, Laura A     16 Pace-MR              2:20.12
 37 Ryan, Jillian A     15 Trs-MR               2:20.53
 38 Buckley, Samantha   15 Sachem-MR            2:21.28
 39 Fong, Abigail J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.61
 40 Boehm, Stacey M     15 LIAC-MR              2:22.51
 41 Mcguire, Mary       16 BAD-MR               2:22.77
 42 Sabens, Ginna M     14 Pace-MR              2:24.33
 43 Baconcini, Kellyn   14 UN-LI-MR             2:28.06
 -- Bunster, Kelly E    13 CSC-MR                   DQ

Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:48.27  2/1981    RICK CAREY, BSC
                1:48.79  NAT
                1:54.79  JR
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson, Henry D     17 MSC-MR               1:53.59    1:51.79 JR      30
                  26.75       55.12 (28.37)     1:24.01 (28.89)     1:51.79 (27.78)
  2 Emanuel, Ryan M     16 BAD-MR               1:54.96    1:52.12 JR      27
                  26.46       54.57 (28.11)     1:23.08 (28.51)     1:52.12 (29.04)
  3 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:55.68    1:53.87 JR      26
                  26.98       55.60 (28.62)     1:24.81 (29.21)     1:53.87 (29.06)
  4 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.22    1:54.83 SECT    25
                  26.75       55.24 (28.49)     1:24.80 (29.56)     1:54.83 (30.03)
  5 Abner, Kyle J       17 NBS-MR               1:58.61    1:57.57 SECT    24
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)     1:27.31 (30.23)     1:57.57 (30.26)
  6 Smith, Bobby J      15 LIAC-MR              2:01.59    1:58.54 METS    23
                  28.05       57.80 (29.75)     1:28.40 (30.60)     1:58.54 (30.14)
  7 Hasty, William G    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.80    1:59.11 METS    22
                  28.03       58.09 (30.06)     1:29.02 (30.93)     1:59.11 (30.09)
  8 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               2:01.01    2:01.02 METS    21
                  28.80       59.06 (30.26)     1:30.18 (31.12)     2:01.02 (30.84)
B - Final
  9 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              2:02.89    2:01.00 METS    19
                  28.75       59.40 (30.65)     1:14.27 (14.87)     2:01.00 (46.73)
 10 Ballinger, David B  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.37    2:01.57 METS    17
                  28.59       59.30 (30.71)     1:14.27 (14.97)     2:01.57 (47.30)
 11 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.61    2:01.85 METS    16
                  28.61       59.73 (31.12)     1:14.27 (14.54)     2:01.85 (47.58)
 12 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR               2:03.11    2:02.22 METS    15
                  29.20       59.91 (30.71)     1:25.48 (25.57)     2:02.22 (36.74)
 13 Sutton, Rashad      16 BAD-MR               2:02.97    2:02.60 METS    14
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)     1:15.91 (16.36)     2:02.60 (46.69)
 14 Ziplow, Jason L     16 OWA-MR               2:04.01    2:03.90 METS    13
                  28.90       49.15 (20.25)     1:21.53 (32.38)     2:03.90 (42.37)
 15 Carney, Kevin M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.71    2:04.21 METS    12
                  28.32       59.94 (31.62)     1:32.11 (32.17)     2:04.21 (32.10)
 16 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:06.59    2:06.79 METS    11
                  29.48       44.51 (15.03)     1:11.54 (27.03)     2:06.79 (55.25)
Preliminaries
  6 Powers, David R     36 Unattached-MR        1:59.16
 16 Coombs, Justin      16 NBS-MR               2:05.42
 19 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               2:07.61
 20 Powell, Adam C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.89
 21 Hogg, Alexander C   17 HYB-MR               2:13.60

Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81  2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR
                50.59  NAT
                52.89  JR
                54.39  SECT
                56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foschi, Jessica K   23 LIAC-MR                53.23      51.21 JR      30
                  24.86       51.21 (26.35)
  2 Smit, Julia E       16 TVSC-MR                52.93      51.65 JR      27
                  25.29       51.65 (26.36)
  3 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR                53.50      52.84 JR      26
                  25.55       52.84 (27.29)
  4 Koronowicz, Kierst  17 NBS-MR                 53.26      52.99 SECT    25
                  25.71       52.99 (27.28)
  5 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.89      53.27 SECT    24
                  26.05       53.27 (27.22)
  6 Bunster, Kelly E    13 CSC-MR                 53.75      53.77 SECT    23
                  25.68       53.77 (28.09)
  7 Ewanich, Katrice    15 VAC-MR                 53.67      53.83 SECT    22
                  25.71       53.83 (28.12)
  8 Goldson, Liz C      15 LIAC-MR                53.95      55.43 METS    21
                  26.65       55.43 (28.78)
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Bridget   17 BAD-MR                 54.00      53.95 SECT    19
                  26.49       53.95 (27.46)
 10 Clemens, Alison P   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.55      53.98 SECT    17
                  26.05       53.98 (27.93)
 11 Dwyer, Shannon M    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.05      54.53 METS    16
                  26.20       54.53 (28.33)
 12 Kempton, Kristalyn  17 LIAC-MR                55.16      54.60 METS    15
                  26.46       54.60 (28.14)
 13 Monu, Ngozi R       23 Unattached-MR          54.94      54.82 METS    14
                  26.04       54.82 (28.78)
 14 Berlin, Jill        16 BAD-MR                 54.53      55.12 METS    13
                  26.55       55.12 (28.57)
 15 Parisi, Lauren N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.73      55.20 METS    12
                  26.10       55.20 (29.10)
 16 Willeboordse, Fall  38 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.65      55.22 METS    11
                  25.63       55.22 (29.59)
C - Final
 17 Cosentino, Stephan  17 WAC-MR                 55.49      55.04 METS     9
                  26.77       55.04 (28.27)
 18 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     55.39      55.22 METS     7
                  26.53       55.22 (28.69)
 19 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR                55.27      55.40 METS     6
                  26.87       55.40 (28.53)
 20 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR               55.31      55.66 METS     5
                  27.05       55.66 (28.61)
 21 Dwyer, Caitlin L    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      55.68 METS     4
                  27.08       55.68 (28.60)
 22 Mango, Magdalena M  18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.63      55.75 METS     3
                  26.76       55.75 (28.99)
 23 Neligan, Brittany   17 LIAC-MR                55.54      56.22 METS     2
                  27.30       56.22 (28.92)
 24 Brodt, Christina    14 LIAC-MR                55.48      56.28 METS     1
                  27.29       56.28 (28.99)
Preliminaries
 10 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.30
 24 Esposito, Jennifer  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     55.51
 27 Wollner, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.64
 28 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR                 55.67
 29 Clemens, Clare A    18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.73
 30 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR                 55.74
 31 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR                 55.78
 32 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.80
 33 Festa, Natalia K    15 LIAC-MR                55.83
 34 Colton, Kristin M   16 NBS-MR                 55.84
 35 Masterson, Keri Z   16 LIAC-MR                55.88
 36 Aboff, Susannah W   17 HYB-MR                 55.92
 37 Groenewoud, Carmen  15 BAD-MR                 55.93
 38 Mulligan, Katie R   15 LIAC-MR                56.21
 39 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR                56.26
 40 Schiano, Marie J    16 WAC-MR                 56.36
 41 Wilde, Joy A        17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.41
 42 Scott, Mary H       18 LIAC-MR                56.53
 43 Fong, Abigail J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.56
 44 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.61
 45 Marshall, Nicole B  15 NBS-MR                 56.67
 46 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR                 56.85
 47 Daly, Britt A       17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.87
 48 Kochman, Julie N    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     56.88
 49 Gartman, Amy        17 NBS-MR                 57.12
 50 Flaherty, Tara E    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.20
 51 Bolander, Katie D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.28
 52 O'Keefe, Megan      16 Trs-MR                 57.63
 53 Daboudet, Audrey    14 NYCC-MR                57.83
 54 Doolittle, Lauren   16 Trs-MR                 58.04
 55 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                  58.09
 56 Shiota, Lili M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.15
 57 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.16
 58 Fenn, Meaghan       12 BAD-MR                 58.43
 59 Dent, Sarah J       17 LIAC-MR                58.55
 60 Maldonado, Luisa J  14 NYCC-MR                58.67
 61 Creagh, Kristina    16 Trs-MR                 58.79
 62 Lian, Michelle R    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.96
 63 Tyznar, Tina A      14 LIAC-MR                59.29
 64 Ryan, Jillian A     15 Trs-MR                 59.32
 -- Kiernan, Erin       14 BAD-MR                   DQ
 -- Sprague, Whitney C  17 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52  2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC
                44.89  NAT
                47.09  JR
                48.79  SECT
                51.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M   19 NFS-MR                 46.64      45.99 JR      30
                  21.90       45.99 (24.09)
  2 Dobbins, David A    24 OWA-MR                 47.06      46.83 JR      27
                  22.45       46.83 (24.38)
  3 Hinds, Howard G     26 LIAC-MR                46.81      47.01 JR      26
                  22.78       47.01 (24.23)
  4 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                47.67      47.66 SECT    25
                  22.95       47.66 (24.71)
  5 Emanuel, Ryan M     16 BAD-MR                 48.12      48.16 SECT    24
                  23.64       48.16 (24.52)
  6 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR                47.84      48.31 SECT    23
                  23.33       48.31 (24.98)
  7 Tishchenko, Anton   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.22      48.44 SECT    22
                  23.25       48.44 (25.19)
  8 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR                 48.17      49.24 METS    21
                  22.86       49.24 (26.38)
B - Final
  9 Blaze, Cliff        33 Unattached-MR          48.63      48.05 SECT    19
                  22.75       48.05 (25.30)
 10 Wollner, Samuel B   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      48.20 SECT    17
                  23.65       48.20 (24.55)
 11 Glazer, Jeffery P   17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.67      48.67 SECT    16
                  23.51       48.67 (25.16)
 12 D'Ambrosia, Chris   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.05      48.97 METS    15
                  23.61       48.97 (25.36)
 13 Davies, Phillip     15 BAD-MR                 48.73      49.12 METS    14
                  23.51       49.12 (25.61)
 14 Ozcan, Omar         17 Twisters-MR            49.46      49.30 METS    13
                  23.53       49.30 (25.77)
 15 Armstrong, Shaun R  17 TVSC-MR                48.68      49.35 METS    12
                  23.18       49.35 (26.17)
 16 Jablonski, Gregory  17 OWA-MR                 49.46      49.80 METS    11
                  24.09       49.80 (25.71)
C - Final
 17 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.71      48.81 METS     9
                  23.51       48.81 (25.30)
 18 Chan, Lawrence S    15 CIY-MR                 49.88      49.61 METS     7
                  23.79       49.61 (25.82)
 19 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.71      49.78 METS     6
                  24.10       49.78 (25.68)
 20 Newman, Steve       42 BAD-MR                 50.23      50.02 METS     5
                  24.55       50.02 (25.47)
 21 Marotta, Matt L     16 Basc-MR                50.23      50.22 METS     4
                  24.65       50.22 (25.57)
 22 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR                 50.07      50.27 METS     3
                  24.45       50.27 (25.82)
 23 Wakefield, Kevin A  16 Express Swimming-MR    50.23      51.30 METS     2
                  25.01       51.30 (26.29)
 24 Almeida, Roger V    17 Twisters-MR            50.14      58.74          1
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)
Preliminaries
  1 Baron, Lloyd        25 Unattached-MR          46.62
 14 Schiller, Matt D    18 Ndac-MR                48.73
 16 Liang, Truman       14 NYCC-MR                48.92
 28 Charles, Dillon A   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35
 29 Gucker, Kenny R     18 OWA-MR                 50.36
 30 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     50.41
 30 Branagan, Timothy   17 Aqua Gems-MR           50.41
 32 Wang, Vinson M      15 MSC-MR                 50.92
 33 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR                 51.00
 34 Laporta, Paul J     15 Sachem-MR              51.10
 35 Pantiga, Manny      23 BAD-MR                 51.20
 36 Wursthorn, Michael  17 UN-OW-MR               51.37
 37 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     51.46
 38 Powell, Adam C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.72
 39 Levine, Peter M     18 UN-OW-MR               51.96
 40 Sutton, Rashad      16 BAD-MR                 51.97
 41 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 NYCC-MR                52.31
 42 Gorski, John H      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     52.88
 43 Ziplow, Jason L     16 OWA-MR                 53.69
 44 D'Errico, Angelo C  16 OWA-MR                 53.82
 -- Hogg, Alexander C   17 HYB-MR                   DQ
 -- Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR              DQ
 -- Vezza, Matt         18 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:02.08  2/23/2003 Bridget O'Connor, Badger-MR
                2:01.49  NAT
                2:07.39  JR
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:21.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   17 BAD-MR               2:06.07    2:02.09 JR      30
                  27.12       57.62 (30.50)     1:29.69 (32.07)     2:02.09 (32.40)
  2 Rohrs, Lisa M       17 Middies-MR           2:07.80    2:06.72 JR      27
                  28.93     1:01.29 (32.36)     1:34.01 (32.72)     2:06.72 (32.71)
  3 Klein, Jacquelyn C  15 VAC-MR               2:10.33    2:09.77 SECT    26
                  29.30     1:02.06 (32.76)     1:35.64 (33.58)     2:09.77 (34.13)
  4 McKenna, Clare M    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.89    2:09.80 SECT    25
                  29.19     1:01.87 (32.68)     1:35.66 (33.79)     2:09.80 (34.14)
  5 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:11.26    2:09.92 SECT    24
                  29.05     1:02.11 (33.06)     1:36.26 (34.15)     2:09.92 (33.66)
  6 Zollo, Ann Marie    17 Middies-MR           2:12.41    2:11.09 METS    23
                  29.42     1:02.29 (32.87)     1:36.38 (34.09)     2:11.09 (34.71)
  7 Wollner, Margaret   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.71    2:11.55 METS    22
                  29.54     1:02.80 (33.26)     1:37.35 (34.55)     2:11.55 (34.20)
  8 Esposito, Jennifer  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:14.15    2:14.64 METS    21
                  29.03     1:02.30 (33.27)     1:37.72 (35.42)     2:14.64 (36.92)
B - Final
  9 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              2:15.18    2:11.20 METS    19
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)     1:36.56 (33.95)     2:11.20 (34.64)
 10 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.23    2:13.82 METS    17
                  29.17     1:02.59 (33.42)     1:37.99 (35.40)     2:13.82 (35.83)
 11 Mcguire, Mary       16 BAD-MR               2:16.18    2:13.98 METS    16
                  29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)     1:38.58 (34.83)     2:13.98 (35.40)
 12 Scott, Mary H       18 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:14.09 METS    15
                  29.74     1:03.77 (34.03)     1:38.42 (34.65)     2:14.09 (35.67)
 13 Fuchs, Lauren D     17 TVSC-MR              2:17.11    2:15.67 METS    14
                  29.78     1:03.67 (33.89)     1:39.12 (35.45)     2:15.67 (36.55)
 14 Mulligan, Katie R   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.41    2:16.65 METS    13
                  29.12     1:03.78 (34.66)     1:39.98 (36.20)     2:16.65 (36.67)
 15 Forrester, Alex     12 BAD-MR               2:16.86    2:19.69 METS    12
                  29.41     1:04.28 (34.87)     1:42.00 (37.72)     2:19.69 (37.69)
 16 Liu, Lucy X         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.96    2:21.29 METS    11
                  30.45     1:05.34 (34.89)     1:43.32 (37.98)     2:21.29 (37.97)
C - Final
 17 D'Esposito, Anjeli  16 TVSC-MR              2:17.54    2:14.41 METS     9
                  30.04     1:04.06 (34.02)     1:39.12 (35.06)     2:14.41 (35.29)
 18 Harris, Markee E    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:20.72    2:16.18 METS     7
                  30.69     1:05.20 (34.51)     1:40.53 (35.33)     2:16.18 (35.65)
 19 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              2:17.12    2:16.48 METS     6
                  30.91     1:05.49 (34.58)     1:40.86 (35.37)     2:16.48 (35.62)
 20 Chiappetta, Emma    14 BAD-MR               2:18.39    2:16.73 METS     5
                  30.21     1:05.15 (34.94)     1:40.49 (35.34)     2:16.73 (36.24)
 21 Puca, Savannah L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:20.07    2:17.39 METS     4
                  30.95     1:05.49 (34.54)     1:41.09 (35.60)     2:17.39 (36.30)
 22 Saad, Jackie A      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.33    2:18.15 METS     3
                  30.83     1:05.94 (35.11)     1:42.32 (36.38)     2:18.15 (35.83)
 23 Kiernan, Erin       14 BAD-MR               2:19.17    2:18.16 METS     2
                  30.74     1:05.92 (35.18)     1:42.45 (36.53)     2:18.16 (35.71)
 24 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR              2:18.60    2:21.76 METS     1
                  31.64     1:07.44 (35.80)     1:44.63 (37.19)     2:21.76 (37.13)
Preliminaries
  8 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR       2:12.81
  9 Potter, Alyssa C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.33
 11 Paige, Jillian M    15 NBS-MR               2:14.61
 12 Potter, Brittany C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.93
 29 Bolander, Katie D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.95
 30 O'Keefe, Megan      16 Trs-MR               2:20.97
 31 Clemens, Alison P   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.07
 31 Palmeri, Stephanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.07
 33 Crane, Francesca    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.59
 34 Tannenbaum, Sarah   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.71
 35 Siegel, Erika A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.87
 36 Gartman, Amy        17 NBS-MR               2:22.33
 37 Vessa, Gabby K      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.76
 38 Alexander, Emily    14 VAC-MR               2:23.14
 39 Clemens, Laura W    23 Big Blue-MR          2:23.46
 40 Kemp, Victoria L    16 MSC-MR               2:23.66
 41 Boehm, Stacey M     15 LIAC-MR              2:24.18
 -- Bellew, Elizabeth   15 Middies-MR               DQ
 -- Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR                  DQ
 -- Tyznar, Tina A      14 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14  2/1984    RICK CAREY, BSC
                1:49.69  NAT
                1:54.89  JR
                1:57.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wollner, Samuel B   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.38    1:54.52 JR      30
                  25.94       55.17 (29.23)     1:24.95 (29.78)     1:54.52 (29.57)
  2 Rubin, Neal Z       20 LIAC-MR              1:59.81    1:56.35 SECT    27
                  26.57       55.85 (29.28)     1:25.95 (30.10)     1:56.35 (30.40)
  3 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR               2:01.97    1:57.63 SECT    26
                  27.06       57.33 (30.27)     1:27.08 (29.75)     1:57.63 (30.55)
  4 Mironov, Anthony D  16 BAD-MR               1:58.96    1:58.32 METS    25
                  25.98       55.76 (29.78)     1:26.67 (30.91)     1:58.32 (31.65)
  5 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:01.34    1:59.82 METS    24
                  26.11       56.44 (30.33)     1:27.87 (31.43)     1:59.82 (31.95)
  6 Almeida, Roger V    17 Twisters-MR          1:59.05    2:00.57 METS    23
                  26.20       56.48 (30.28)     1:28.07 (31.59)     2:00.57 (32.50)
  7 Smith, Bobby J      15 LIAC-MR              2:03.58    2:02.29 METS    22
                  27.07       58.60 (31.53)     1:29.92 (31.32)     2:02.29 (32.37)
  8 Gerlach, Matt C     16 LIAC-MR              2:02.82    2:04.13 METS    21
                  27.69       59.02 (31.33)     1:31.54 (32.52)     2:04.13 (32.59)
B - Final
  9 Ballinger, David B  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.12    2:02.01 METS    19
                  26.61       57.61 (31.00)     1:30.05 (32.44)     2:02.01 (31.96)
 10 Qama, Eros          17 WAC-MR               2:03.69    2:02.45 METS    17
                  27.85       58.61 (30.76)     1:30.17 (31.56)     2:02.45 (32.28)
 11 Eltahawy, Noor S    15 LIAC-MR              2:04.14    2:03.84 METS    16
                  27.85       58.76 (30.91)     1:30.49 (31.73)     2:03.84 (33.35)
 12 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              2:06.33    2:04.27 METS    15
                  27.31       59.24 (31.93)     1:32.00 (32.76)     2:04.27 (32.27)
 13 Hudson, Henry D     17 MSC-MR               2:05.02    2:05.05 METS    14
                  27.97       59.30 (31.33)     1:31.61 (32.31)     2:05.05 (33.44)
 14 Levine, Peter M     18 UN-OW-MR             2:06.87    2:06.31 METS    13
                  27.25       58.72 (31.47)     1:32.03 (33.31)     2:06.31 (34.28)
 15 Sadovski, Stanisla  15 DSC-MR               2:05.05    2:06.95 METS    12
                  27.51       59.20 (31.69)     1:31.91 (32.71)     2:06.95 (35.04)
 16 Mongan, Kevin M     14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:07.58    2:08.04 METS    11
                  28.34     1:00.97 (32.63)     1:34.75 (33.78)     2:08.04 (33.29)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Vinson M      15 MSC-MR               2:10.89    2:04.28 METS     9
                  27.94       58.98 (31.04)     1:31.24 (32.26)     2:04.28 (33.04)
 18 Gorski, John H      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:14.40    2:06.24 METS     7
                  27.52       58.36 (30.84)     1:31.47 (33.11)     2:06.24 (34.77)
 19 Gucker, Kenny R     18 OWA-MR               2:07.67    2:06.85 METS     6
                  27.47       58.54 (31.07)     1:31.75 (33.21)     2:06.85 (35.10)
 20 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:08.47    2:09.83 METS     5
                  28.44     1:01.18 (32.74)     1:35.61 (34.43)     2:09.83 (34.22)
 21 Sagginario, Joseph  15 CSC-MR               2:10.07    2:12.16          4
                  27.58     1:00.39 (32.81)     1:35.77 (35.38)     2:12.16 (36.39)
 22 Mcnaughton, Jake    15 BAD-MR               2:11.89    2:13.19          3
                  28.41     1:01.74 (33.33)     1:37.22 (35.48)     2:13.19 (35.97)
 23 Caines, Matthew F   16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:11.76    2:16.02          2
                  27.79     1:03.13 (35.34)     1:40.24 (37.11)     2:16.02 (35.78)
Preliminaries
  7 Abner, Kyle J       17 NBS-MR               2:02.52
 11 Coombs, Ryan        16 NBS-MR               2:03.84
 17 Milkovich, Kevin P  16 NBS-MR               2:06.44
 18 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.87
 20 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR               2:07.20
 24 Maynard, Phil A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.60
 25 Liang, Truman       14 NYCC-MR              2:08.88
C - Final
 30 Jacobson, Matt A    13 BAD-MR               2:12.58
Preliminaries
 32 Pai, Jonathan D     15 MSC-MR               2:14.77
 33 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              2:15.36
 -- Pullen, Thomas T    17 Cond-MR                  DQ
 -- O'Neill, Thomas D   14 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:27.44  2/1996    BADGER SWIM CLUB
                3:31.99  NAT
                3:36.99  JR
                3:44.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:27.48    3:34.95 JR      60
     1) Kempton, Kristalynn M 17        2) Goldson, Liz C 15
     3) Tolan, Meagan A 15              4) Foschi, Jessica K 23
                  26.41       54.70 (54.70)     1:09.67 (14.97)     1:50.03 (55.33)
        2:15.93 (25.90)     2:43.42 (53.39)     3:08.11 (24.69)     3:34.95 (51.53)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:33.00    3:35.98 JR      54
     1) O'Connor, Bridget 17            2) Sprague, Whitney C 17
     3) Berlin, Jill 16                 4) Duguet, Paola 16
                  26.58       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.39 (25.37)     1:47.72 (53.70)
        2:13.71 (25.99)     2:42.37 (54.65)     3:08.00 (25.63)     3:35.98 (53.61)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:39.48    3:38.20 SECT    52
     1) Colton, Kristin M 16            2) Perillo, Alexandra F 15
     3) Marshall, Nicole B 15           4) Koronowicz, Kierstin A 17
                  26.21       54.92 (54.92)     1:21.23 (26.31)     1:50.17 (55.25)
        2:16.00 (25.83)     2:45.56 (55.39)     3:10.81 (25.25)     3:38.20 (52.64)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:35.00    3:39.49 SECT    50
     1) Masterson, Keri Z 16            2) Festa, Natalia K 15
     3) Brodt, Christina 14             4) Neligan, Brittany Z 17
                  26.87       55.82 (55.82)     1:21.76 (25.94)     1:50.29 (54.47)
        2:16.57 (26.28)     2:45.51 (55.22)     3:11.10 (25.59)     3:39.49 (53.98)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:35.59    3:40.25 SECT    48
     1) McWilliams, Tara A 17           2) Parisi, Lauren N 14
     3) Wilde, Joy A 17                 4) Napoli, Caitlin A 15
                  26.69       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.87 (26.31)     1:51.26 (55.70)
        2:17.39 (26.13)     2:46.52 (55.26)     3:12.20 (25.68)     3:40.25 (53.73)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:33.00    3:40.44 SECT    46
     1) Wollner, Margaret J 16          2) Mango, Magdalena M 18
     3) Clemens, Clare A 18             4) Clemens, Alison P 15
                  27.08       56.16 (56.16)     1:22.93 (26.77)     1:52.96 (56.80)
        2:18.82 (25.86)     2:47.20 (54.24)     3:12.39 (25.19)     3:40.44 (53.24)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:44.95    3:40.97 SECT    44
     1) Dwyer, Shannon M 15             2) Dwyer, Caitlin L 15
     3) Ahern, Taryn M 17               4) Sullivan, Ellen F 16
                  26.67       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.87 (26.82)     1:50.83 (55.78)
        2:16.67 (25.84)     2:44.59 (53.76)     3:11.34 (26.75)     3:40.97 (56.38)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:40.00    3:41.74 SECT    42
     1) Healey, Vivian O 15             2) D'Ambrosia, Janie 14
     3) Liu, Lucy X 16                  4) Willeboordse, Fall C 38
                  26.79       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.82 (26.58)     1:51.38 (56.14)
        2:18.23 (26.85)     2:48.05 (56.67)     3:13.76 (25.71)     3:41.74 (53.69)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:40.64    3:44.49 SECT    38
     1) Esposito, Jennifer M 16         2) Daly, Britt A 17
     3) Kochman, Julie N 14             4) Friedlander, Lauren T 16
                  26.94       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.92 (26.55)     1:51.93 (55.56)
        2:18.41 (26.48)     2:47.18 (55.25)     3:14.71 (27.53)     3:44.49 (57.31)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:43.56    3:44.68 SECT    34
     1) Lepore, Angela 16               2) Schiano, Marie J 16
     3) Cosentino, Christina M 14       4) Cosentino, Stephanie A 17
                  26.69       55.37 (55.37)     1:22.18 (26.81)     1:51.44 (56.07)
        2:18.66 (27.22)     2:50.08 (58.64)     3:15.81 (25.73)     3:44.68 (54.60)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:38.00   x3:45.90 METS
     1) Tyznar, Tina A 14               2) Skelos, Daphne F 15
     3) Scott, Mary H 18                4) Saad, Jackie A 15
                  27.75       57.64 (57.64)     1:23.95 (26.31)     1:52.40 (54.76)
        2:19.38 (26.98)     2:49.19 (56.79)     3:16.14 (26.95)     3:45.90 (56.71)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:40.00    3:47.35 METS    32
     1) Groenewoud, Carmen 15           2) Fenn, Meaghan 12
     3) Forrester, Alex 12              4) Hyland, Allison 13
                  26.79       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.87 (27.46)     1:52.95 (57.54)
        2:20.18 (27.23)     2:51.36 (58.41)     3:17.53 (26.17)     3:47.35 (55.99)
 13 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:47.54    3:47.50 METS    30
     1) Sudano, Ashley M 13             2) Taddeo, Marisa S 12
     3) Leguyader, Clare L 14           4) Bunster, Kelly E 13
                  28.22       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.33 (27.20)     1:56.43 (58.30)
        2:23.16 (26.73)   3:19.60 (1:23.17)     3:47.50 (27.90)
 14 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 3:50.95    3:50.06 METS    28
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 15        2) Lupinetti, Amelia J 14
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 16        4) Lupinetti, Sam E 17
                  26.64       55.67 (55.67)     1:22.74 (27.07)     1:53.27 (57.60)
        2:20.59 (27.32)   3:01.25 (1:07.98)     3:19.22 (17.97)     3:50.06 (48.81)
 15 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:46.52    3:51.45 METS    26
     1) Ryan, Jillian A 15              2) Doolittle, Lauren 16
     3) Creagh, Kristina 16             4) O'Keefe, Megan 16
                  27.52       57.84 (57.84)     1:25.07 (27.23)     1:54.69 (56.85)
        2:22.37 (27.68)     2:54.06 (59.37)     3:21.24 (27.18)     3:51.45 (57.39)

Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:03.46  2/1997    NEW YORK A.C.
                3:05.89  NAT
                3:12.79  JR
                3:19.69  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:08.00    3:10.03 JR      60
     1) Hinds, Howard G 26              2) Rubin, Neal Z 20
     3) Seery, Rob Z 17                 4) Robledo, Christian A 17
                  22.62       46.94 (46.94)     1:10.11 (23.17)     1:35.58 (48.64)
        1:58.03 (22.45)     2:22.83 (47.25)     2:45.31 (22.48)     3:10.03 (47.20)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:16.55    3:14.82 SECT    54
     1) D'Errico, John A 15             2) Jablonski, Gregory J 17
     3) Gucker, Kenny R 18              4) Dobbins, David A 24
                  23.93       50.05 (50.05)     1:12.85 (22.80)     1:38.65 (48.60)
        2:02.63 (23.98)     2:28.46 (49.81)     2:50.50 (22.04)     3:14.82 (46.36)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:14.00    3:15.54 SECT    52
     1) Emanuel, Ryan M 16              2) Scott, Norman 16
     3) Mironov, Anthony D 16           4) Davies, Phillip 15
                  22.96       47.34 (47.34)     1:10.72 (23.38)     1:37.10 (49.76)
        2:01.18 (24.08)     2:27.52 (50.42)     2:49.96 (22.44)     3:15.54 (48.02)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:13.00    3:15.89 SECT    50
     1) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17            2) Charles, Dillon A 18
     3) Tishchenko, Anton E 17          4) Wollner, Samuel B 18
                  23.54       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.25 (23.10)     1:38.85 (49.70)
        2:02.48 (23.63)     2:27.86 (49.01)     2:51.54 (23.68)     3:15.89 (48.03)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:18.05    3:19.81 METS    48
     1) Tusup, Shane R 15               2) Hicks, Patrick B 17
     3) Glazer, Jeffery P 17            4) Veselovsky, Joseph F 16
                  23.75       49.30 (49.30)     1:13.05 (23.75)     1:39.09 (49.79)
        2:02.83 (23.74)     2:28.96 (49.87)     2:53.02 (24.06)     3:19.81 (50.85)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 3:21.99    3:20.43 METS    46
     1) Branagan, Timothy J 17          2) Kameyama, Ryosuke 14
     3) Sweeney, Joseph D 16            4) Olsen, Ryan M 18
                  24.07       50.03 (50.03)     1:14.40 (24.37)     1:41.37 (51.34)
        2:05.05 (23.68)     2:32.92 (51.55)     2:54.94 (22.02)     3:20.43 (47.51)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:24.10    3:21.45 METS    44
     1) Danko, Joseph A 17              2) Ozcan, Omar 17
     3) Pulgar, Ronny J 17              4) Almeida, Roger V 17
                  24.36       51.08 (51.08)     1:14.22 (23.14)     1:40.75 (49.67)
        2:04.41 (23.66)     2:30.64 (49.89)     2:55.05 (24.41)     3:21.45 (50.81)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:20.00    3:21.91 METS    42
     1) Newman, Steve 42                2) Mcnaughton, Jake 15
     3) Sutton, Rashad 16               4) Pantiga, Manny 23
                  24.55       50.36 (50.36)     1:14.40 (24.04)     1:41.25 (50.89)
        2:05.00 (23.75)     2:31.26 (50.01)     2:55.14 (23.88)     3:21.91 (50.65)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:15.00    3:23.57 METS    38
     1) Amato, Chris V 16               2) Gerlach, Matt C 16
     3) Eltahawy, Noor S 15             4) Smith, Bobby J 15
                  24.23       49.98 (49.98)     1:14.23 (24.25)     1:41.00 (51.02)
        2:05.23 (24.23)     2:32.42 (51.42)     2:56.45 (24.03)     3:23.57 (51.15)
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   3:34.73    3:26.04 METS    34
     1) Koralewski, Brian T 16          2) McLaurin, Marc 14
     3) Kokoszka, Michael 16            4) Chan, Lawrence S 15
                  24.31       50.52 (50.52)     1:16.01 (25.49)     1:44.72 (54.20)
        2:08.81 (24.09)     2:35.91 (51.19)     2:59.40 (23.49)     3:26.04 (50.13)
 11 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:29.83    3:27.17 METS    32
     1) Marotta, Matt L 16              2) Delese, Marc 17
     3) Caputo, Dave 16                 4) Hikal, Karim 15
                  25.50       53.42 (53.42)     1:18.07 (24.65)     1:45.92 (52.50)
        2:09.38 (23.46)     2:36.94 (51.02)     3:01.06 (24.12)     3:27.17 (50.23)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:27.97    3:33.35 METS    30
     1) Caines, Matthew F 16            2) Gorski, John H 16
     3) Mongan, Kevin M 14              4) Yeager, Kyle A 15
                  24.97       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.40 (24.42)     1:43.30 (51.32)
        2:09.11 (25.81)     2:37.10 (53.80)     3:03.35 (26.25)     3:33.35 (56.25)

Event 204  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.29  NAT
                  59.49  JR
                1:00.99  SECT
                1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Castillo, Charles D       17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.06 METS
                  28.63     1:01.06 (32.43)

Event 207  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  55.39  NAT
                  58.49  JR
                  59.99  SECT
                1:03.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Erika A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.92
                  30.07     1:04.92 (34.85)

Event 215  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  23.29  NAT
                  24.59  JR
                  25.39  SECT
                  26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.49

Event 303  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:03.59  NAT
                1:06.89  JR
                1:08.39  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.07 METS
                  32.83     1:09.07 (36.24)
  2 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.85 METS
                  33.76     1:11.85 (38.09)

Event 308  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  49.19  NAT
                  51.89  JR
                  53.39  SECT
                  57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros                17 WAC-MR                    NT      54.61 METS
                  25.19       54.61 (29.42)

Event 313  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:02.89  NAT
                2:09.49  JR
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Laura W          23 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:20.71
                  30.65     1:05.35 (34.70)     1:47.86 (42.51)     2:20.71 (32.85)

Event 336  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    1:30.71
     1) Kim, Kevin L 15                 2) Yen, Jason 17
     3) Payabyab, Paul C 15             4) Zhang, Tony 17
                  23.08       45.53 (22.45)     1:08.17 (22.64)     1:30.71 (22.54)

Event 403  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:03.59  NAT
                1:06.89  JR
                1:08.39  SECT
                1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Vivian O          15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.73 METS
                  32.94     1:08.73 (35.79)
  2 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.27 METS
                  32.96     1:09.27 (36.31)

Event 407  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  55.39  NAT
                  58.49  JR
                  59.99  SECT
                1:03.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.90 METS
                  29.36     1:02.90 (33.54)

Event 408  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  49.19  NAT
                  51.89  JR
                  53.39  SECT
                  57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      55.84 METS
                  26.53       55.84 (29.31)

Event 413  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:02.89  NAT
                2:09.49  JR
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:13.93 METS
                  29.26     1:03.64 (34.38)     1:43.02 (39.38)     2:13.93 (30.91)
  2 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:17.15 METS
                  29.26     1:05.51 (36.25)     1:44.56 (39.05)     2:17.15 (32.59)

Event 417  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:17.49  NAT
                2:24.29  JR
                2:27.29  SECT
                2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR        NT    2:27.20 SECT
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)     1:48.63 (38.33)     2:27.20 (38.57)

Event 418  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:02.59  NAT
                2:09.79  JR
                2:13.99  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubin, Neal Z             20 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:14.85 METS
                  30.39     1:04.15 (33.76)     1:39.37 (35.22)     2:14.85 (35.48)
  2 Castillo, Charles D       17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:15.24 METS
                  30.42     1:04.75 (34.33)     1:39.71 (34.96)     2:15.24 (35.53)
  3 Hicks, Patrick B          17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR        NT    2:22.18 METS
                  31.68     1:06.97 (35.29)     1:44.07 (37.10)     2:22.18 (38.11)

Event 419  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  56.09  NAT
                  59.09  JR
                1:00.59  SECT
                1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.86 METS
                  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)
  2 Willeboordse, Fall C      38 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.49 METS
                  30.36     1:02.49 (32.13)

Event 427  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:00.99  NAT
                2:06.99  JR
                2:09.99  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:17.45 METS
                  30.14     1:04.84 (34.70)     1:41.01 (36.17)     2:17.45 (36.44)

Event 430  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  44.89  NAT
                  47.09  JR
                  48.79  SECT
                  51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      47.09 JR
                  22.54       47.09 (24.55)

Event 431  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:01.49  NAT
                2:07.39  JR
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:15.85 METS
                  30.15     1:04.27 (34.12)     1:39.74 (35.47)     2:15.85 (36.11)

Event 436  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT    1:44.77
     1) Koralewski, Brian T 16          2) Chan, Lawrence S 15
     3) Kokoszka, Michael 16            4) McLaurin, Marc 14
                  27.72       55.35 (27.63)     1:20.62 (25.27)     1:44.77 (24.15)


Event 436  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT    1:44.77
     1) Koralewski, Brian T 16          2) Chan, Lawrence S 15
     3) Kokoszka, Michael 16            4) McLaurin, Marc 14
                  27.72       55.35 (27.63)     1:20.62 (25.27)     1:44.77 (24.15)
Event 436  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT    1:44.77
     1) Koralewski, Brian T 16          2) Chan, Lawrence S 15
     3) Kokoszka, Michael 16            4) McLaurin, Marc 14
                  27.72       55.35 (27.63)     1:20.62 (25.27)     1:44.77 (24.15)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.