Metro 2004 Silver Championships - South
2/6/2004 to 2/8/2004

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZONE
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Brennan, Cassidy S        10 TVSC-MR              7:00.29    6:49.87 SILV
                  16.19     1:06.66 (50.47)   6:49.87 (5:43.21)
  2 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR            7:01.69    6:54.47 SILV
                  31.48   6:54.47 (6:22.99)
  3 Wade, Zoey A              10 HYB-MR               6:55.59    6:57.61 SILV
                  57.26   6:57.61 (6:00.35)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.77    6:30.75 ZONE
                  50.98   6:30.75 (5:39.77)
  2 DaSilva, Taylor A         10 TVSC-MR              6:57.70    6:42.52 JO
                  43.91   6:42.52 (5:58.61)
  3 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR               7:14.99    7:33.12
                  16.49       45.19 (28.70)     1:05.50 (20.31)   7:33.12 (6:27.62)

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZONE
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               7:01.71    6:56.31 SILV
                  36.03     1:17.38 (41.35)     2:00.72 (43.34)     2:43.98 (43.26)
        3:26.43 (42.45)     4:08.59 (42.16)     4:52.71 (44.12)     5:36.14 (43.43)
        6:17.48 (41.34)     6:56.31 (38.83)
Non-Award Division
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.77    6:19.61 ZONE
                  32.69     1:10.15 (37.46)     1:49.20 (39.05)     2:28.74 (39.54)
        3:07.63 (38.89)     3:47.62 (39.99)     4:26.65 (39.03)     5:05.73 (39.08)
        5:44.93 (39.20)     6:19.61 (34.68)
  2 Kuo, Theodore             10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.77    6:21.54 ZONE
                  33.98     1:11.83 (37.85)     1:51.34 (39.51)     2:30.74 (39.40)
        3:10.25 (39.51)     3:49.83 (39.58)     4:28.55 (38.72)     5:07.67 (39.12)
        5:45.73 (38.06)     6:21.54 (35.81)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P          9 HYB-MR               6:48.54    6:22.33 ZONE
                  32.98     1:10.98 (38.00)     1:50.62 (39.64)     2:30.46 (39.84)
        3:10.41 (39.95)     3:49.57 (39.16)     4:29.63 (40.06)     5:08.17 (38.54)
        5:46.62 (38.45)     6:22.33 (35.71)
  4 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR               7:09.51    6:37.29 JO
                  34.23     1:12.29 (38.06)     1:52.74 (40.45)     2:33.29 (40.55)
        3:14.65 (41.36)     3:56.27 (41.62)     4:36.83 (40.56)     5:17.52 (40.69)
        5:59.63 (42.11)     6:37.29 (37.66)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZONE
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:16.61    2:16.05 SILV
                  31.04     1:06.27 (35.23)     1:42.10 (35.83)     2:16.05 (33.95)
  2 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              2:17.55    2:16.56 SILV
                  31.33     1:06.35 (35.02)     1:42.24 (35.89)     2:16.56 (34.32)
  3 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              2:17.68    2:16.82 SILV
                  31.04     1:05.32 (34.28)     1:41.19 (35.87)     2:16.82 (35.63)
  4 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR               2:19.93    2:17.60 SILV
                  31.82     1:06.97 (35.15)     1:42.29 (35.32)     2:17.60 (35.31)
  5 Knight, Ashley            12 FLY-MR               2:19.67    2:17.81 SILV
                  31.40     1:06.48 (35.08)     1:42.26 (35.78)     2:17.81 (35.55)
  6 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.11    2:18.07 SILV
                  32.17     1:07.04 (34.87)     1:43.55 (36.51)     2:18.07 (34.52)
  7 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               2:23.72    2:18.40 SILV
                  31.55     1:07.44 (35.89)     1:43.99 (36.55)     2:18.40 (34.41)
  8 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR               2:22.49    2:18.68 SILV
                  31.46     1:06.17 (34.71)     1:43.14 (36.97)     2:18.68 (35.54)
  8 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              2:16.80    2:18.68 SILV
                  30.22     1:03.95 (33.73)     1:41.30 (37.35)     2:18.68 (37.38)
 10 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       2:17.84    2:18.95 SILV
                  31.14     1:05.94 (34.80)     1:42.49 (36.55)     2:18.95 (36.46)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:19.25 SILV
                  32.36     1:07.73 (35.37)     1:44.06 (36.33)     2:19.25 (35.19)
 12 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               2:28.93    2:19.78 SILV
                  31.65     1:07.15 (35.50)     1:44.61 (37.46)     2:19.78 (35.17)
 13 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               2:31.89    2:20.14 SILV
                  31.15     1:05.70 (34.55)     1:43.08 (37.38)     2:20.14 (37.06)
 14 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:20.38 SILV
                  31.40     1:06.44 (35.04)     1:43.45 (37.01)     2:20.38 (36.93)
 15 Goldstein, Amanda P       12 HYB-MR               2:25.12    2:20.46 SILV
                  32.45     1:08.59 (36.14)     1:45.48 (36.89)     2:20.46 (34.98)
 16 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               2:25.69    2:20.53 SILV
                  30.62     1:06.54 (35.92)     1:44.31 (37.77)     2:20.53 (36.22)
 17 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              2:20.05    2:21.45 SILV
                  30.62     1:05.92 (35.30)     1:43.71 (37.79)     2:21.45 (37.74)
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    2:21.53 SILV
                  32.31     1:08.25 (35.94)     1:45.37 (37.12)     2:21.53 (36.16)
 19 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              2:19.56    2:21.61 SILV
                  32.18     1:08.85 (36.67)     1:46.21 (37.36)     2:21.61 (35.40)
 20 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               2:20.32    2:21.75 SILV
                  31.65     1:07.78 (36.13)     1:44.99 (37.21)     2:21.75 (36.76)
 21 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR               2:28.65    2:24.42 SILV
                  32.72     1:09.68 (36.96)     1:48.56 (38.88)     2:24.42 (35.86)
 22 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:24.63 SILV
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)     1:47.24 (38.09)     2:24.63 (37.39)
 23 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              2:27.01    2:24.74 SILV
                  31.70     1:08.07 (36.37)     1:46.56 (38.49)     2:24.74 (38.18)
 24 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR               2:22.20    2:24.97 SILV
                  33.18     1:10.75 (37.57)     1:47.92 (37.17)     2:24.97 (37.05)
 25 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               2:25.25    2:25.03 SILV
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)     1:45.28 (35.98)     2:25.03 (39.75)
 26 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.27    2:26.61 SILV
                  32.17     1:08.93 (36.76)     1:48.78 (39.85)     2:26.61 (37.83)
 27 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.75    2:26.91 SILV
                  31.68     1:08.97 (37.29)     1:48.76 (39.79)     2:26.91 (38.15)
 28 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:27.01 SILV
                  32.15     1:09.98 (37.83)     1:49.78 (39.80)     2:27.01 (37.23)
 29 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR               2:27.09    2:27.31 SILV
                  32.87     1:09.79 (36.92)     1:48.72 (38.93)     2:27.31 (38.59)
 30 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR              2:27.85    2:27.65 SILV
                  34.14     1:12.06 (37.92)     1:50.49 (38.43)     2:27.65 (37.16)
 31 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              2:26.68    2:28.07 SILV
                  33.09     1:11.03 (37.94)     1:50.40 (39.37)     2:28.07 (37.67)
 32 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                2:29.00    2:28.32 SILV
                  34.00     1:11.95 (37.95)     1:51.37 (39.42)     2:28.32 (36.95)
 33 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               2:31.89    2:29.70 SILV
                  32.56     1:11.14 (38.58)     1:52.29 (41.15)     2:29.70 (37.41)
 34 Allong, Gabriella F       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:30.49 SILV
                  34.24     1:11.82 (37.58)     1:51.55 (39.73)     2:30.49 (38.94)
 35 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               2:31.61    2:30.63 SILV
                  34.09     1:12.34 (38.25)     1:52.90 (40.56)     2:30.63 (37.73)
 -- Makowski, Amanda Z        12 HYB-MR               2:21.38         DQ
                  30.44     1:05.12 (34.68)     1:42.29 (37.17)          DQ (36.78)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Dolphins-MR          2:22.30    2:14.45 JO
  2 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              2:18.09    2:14.56 JO
                  30.50     1:04.32 (33.82)     1:40.02 (35.70)     2:14.56 (34.54)
  3 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                2:17.87    2:15.20 JO
                  30.97     1:05.02 (34.05)     1:40.83 (35.81)     2:15.20 (34.37)
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               2:31.89    2:33.89
                  33.13     1:12.60 (39.47)     1:53.97 (41.37)     2:33.89 (39.92)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  ZONE
        2:16.99  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               2:24.55    2:17.70 SILV
                  30.40     1:06.22 (35.82)     1:43.19 (36.97)     2:17.70 (34.51)
  2 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               2:20.08    2:18.87 SILV
                  30.73     1:05.94 (35.21)     1:42.51 (36.57)     2:18.87 (36.36)
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                2:20.38    2:20.41 SILV
                  30.92     1:05.26 (34.34)     1:41.90 (36.64)     2:20.41 (38.51)
  4 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR              2:30.83    2:20.81 SILV
                  31.91     1:07.49 (35.58)     1:44.88 (37.39)     2:20.81 (35.93)
  5 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               2:22.75    2:21.15 SILV
                  33.39     1:08.88 (35.49)     1:45.58 (36.70)     2:21.15 (35.57)
  6 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.83    2:21.98 SILV
                  32.62     1:08.39 (35.77)     1:46.15 (37.76)     2:21.98 (35.83)
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR              2:20.90    2:22.98 SILV
                  30.74     1:06.47 (35.73)     1:44.84 (38.37)     2:22.98 (38.14)
  8 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:23.14 SILV
                  32.71     1:09.19 (36.48)     1:46.54 (37.35)     2:23.14 (36.60)
  9 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              2:27.16    2:23.23 SILV
                  31.88     1:08.02 (36.14)     1:46.14 (38.12)     2:23.23 (37.09)
 10 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               2:23.48    2:23.56 SILV
                  31.15     1:06.99 (35.84)     1:45.20 (38.21)     2:23.56 (38.36)
 11 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR               2:24.68    2:24.40 SILV
                  32.53     1:10.05 (37.52)     1:48.66 (38.61)     2:24.40 (35.74)
 12 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR       2:23.33    2:25.90 SILV
                  32.41     1:09.38 (36.97)     1:48.29 (38.91)     2:25.90 (37.61)
 13 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR               2:25.63    2:26.00 SILV
                  32.97     1:11.35 (38.38)     1:50.10 (38.75)     2:26.00 (35.90)
 14 Herzog, Adam H            11 HYB-MR               2:26.01    2:26.26 SILV
                  33.41     1:10.70 (37.29)     1:49.93 (39.23)     2:26.26 (36.33)
 15 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               2:27.46    2:26.42 SILV
                  31.29     1:07.69 (36.40)     1:46.92 (39.23)     2:26.42 (39.50)
 16 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              2:30.80    2:29.14 SILV
                  33.50     1:12.10 (38.60)     1:51.46 (39.36)     2:29.14 (37.68)
 17 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               2:31.96    2:29.80 SILV
                  32.81     1:11.29 (38.48)     1:51.58 (40.29)     2:29.80 (38.22)
Non-Award Division
  1 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                2:18.55    2:12.46 ZONE
                  30.22     1:05.09 (34.87)     1:39.79 (34.70)     2:12.46 (32.67)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:14.28 ZONE
                  30.70     1:04.99 (34.29)     1:40.80 (35.81)     2:14.28 (33.48)
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.52    2:14.86 ZONE
                  30.61     1:04.89 (34.28)     1:40.58 (35.69)     2:14.86 (34.28)
  4 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR               2:23.89    2:16.86 JO
                  31.75     1:06.37 (34.62)     1:42.20 (35.83)     2:16.86 (34.66)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            2:30.76    2:33.14
                  34.19     1:14.13 (39.94)     1:54.98 (40.85)     2:33.14 (38.16)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:05.99  ZONE
        5:09.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR               5:15.82    5:14.07 SILV
                  32.40     1:11.13 (38.73)     1:50.30 (39.17)     2:28.49 (38.19)
        3:15.19 (46.70)     4:02.35 (47.16)     4:38.44 (36.09)     5:14.07 (35.63)
  2 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.85    5:17.75 SILV
                  33.02     1:13.13 (40.11)     1:53.45 (40.32)     2:32.33 (38.88)
        3:19.48 (47.15)     4:06.95 (47.47)     4:42.88 (35.93)     5:17.75 (34.87)
  3 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               5:24.63    5:21.26 SILV
                  36.04     1:19.92 (43.88)     2:02.29 (42.37)     2:42.50 (40.21)
        3:25.99 (43.49)     4:09.44 (43.45)     4:46.51 (37.07)     5:21.26 (34.75)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               5:24.94    5:22.88 SILV
                  34.06     1:14.59 (40.53)     1:55.24 (40.65)     2:35.05 (39.81)
        3:22.41 (47.36)     4:09.50 (47.09)     4:47.17 (37.67)     5:22.88 (35.71)
  5 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               5:27.20    5:30.03 SILV
                  33.43     1:15.74 (42.31)     1:57.71 (41.97)     2:39.84 (42.13)
        3:26.95 (47.11)     4:14.92 (47.97)     4:52.68 (37.76)     5:30.03 (37.35)
  6 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.70    5:30.59 SILV
                  35.15     1:16.37 (41.22)     1:59.25 (42.88)     2:41.52 (42.27)
        3:30.67 (49.15)     4:19.34 (48.67)     4:56.45 (37.11)     5:30.59 (34.14)
  7 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               5:37.47    5:31.97 SILV
                  36.04     1:17.51 (41.47)     2:01.13 (43.62)     2:45.12 (43.99)
        3:30.71 (45.59)     4:17.64 (46.93)     4:55.59 (37.95)     5:31.97 (36.38)
  8 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               5:21.16    5:34.24 SILV
                  31.58     1:09.62 (38.04)     1:50.93 (41.31)     2:31.87 (40.94)
        3:24.34 (52.47)     4:16.87 (52.53)     4:55.92 (39.05)     5:34.24 (38.32)
Non-Award Division
  1 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              5:38.43    5:40.19
                  37.60     1:22.63 (45.03)     2:05.68 (43.05)     2:48.17 (42.49)
        3:35.93 (47.76)     4:22.04 (46.11)     5:02.32 (40.28)     5:40.19 (37.87)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.29  ZONE
        5:07.49  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 White, Timothy G          13 HYB-MR               5:21.23    5:16.04 SILV

Event 6A  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
             --  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               5:38.17    5:33.86 SILV

Event 6B  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
             --  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              5:50.06    5:30.07 SILV
  2 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR               5:59.99    5:30.31 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR               5:37.94    5:20.61 JO

Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZONE
        5:10.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.60    5:11.35 SILV
                  31.83     1:07.73 (35.90)     1:48.01 (40.28)     2:27.94 (39.93)
        3:15.05 (47.11)     4:01.91 (46.86)     4:36.44 (34.53)     5:11.35 (34.91)
  2 Giunta, Jaclyn A          17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:12.98    5:11.68 SILV
                  31.26     1:07.78 (36.52)     1:48.19 (40.41)     2:27.29 (39.10)
        3:13.41 (46.12)     3:59.86 (46.45)     4:36.28 (36.42)     5:11.68 (35.40)
  3 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              5:18.69    5:15.24 SILV
                  31.99     1:11.79 (39.80)     1:52.81 (41.02)     2:33.32 (40.51)
        3:16.40 (43.08)     4:00.48 (44.08)     4:38.32 (37.84)     5:15.24 (36.92)
  4 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              5:12.06    5:16.63 SILV
                  32.50     1:09.69 (37.19)     1:50.45 (40.76)     2:30.77 (40.32)
        3:17.84 (47.07)     4:03.98 (46.14)     4:39.39 (35.41)     5:16.63 (37.24)
  5 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               5:18.38    5:28.47 SILV
                  32.12     1:10.95 (38.83)     1:56.14 (45.19)     2:40.30 (44.16)
        3:25.68 (45.38)     4:12.67 (46.99)     4:50.62 (37.95)     5:28.47 (37.85)
Non-Award Division
  1 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.34    5:06.67 JO
                  33.68     1:15.51 (41.83)     1:53.31 (37.80)     2:31.14 (37.83)
        3:16.19 (45.05)     3:59.89 (43.70)     4:34.54 (34.65)     5:06.67 (32.13)
  2 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              5:11.48    5:08.28 JO
                  32.86     1:11.61 (38.75)     1:50.90 (39.29)     2:29.62 (38.72)
        3:14.21 (44.59)     3:59.06 (44.85)     4:34.17 (35.11)     5:08.28 (34.11)

Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.79  ZONE
        4:49.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               4:58.00    4:47.82 JO

Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZONE
        5:39.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                5:42.67    5:45.87 SILV
                  30.52     1:04.35 (33.83)     1:39.56 (35.21)     2:15.37 (35.81)
        2:50.34 (34.97)     3:25.81 (35.47)     4:01.43 (35.62)     4:37.38 (35.95)
        5:12.59 (35.21)     5:45.87 (33.28)
  2 Ackerman, Amanda          13 CIY-MR               5:44.42    5:45.96 SILV
                  30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)     1:38.72 (35.12)     2:14.54 (35.82)
        2:50.27 (35.73)     3:25.48 (35.21)     4:00.63 (35.15)     4:36.53 (35.90)
        5:12.08 (35.55)     5:45.96 (33.88)
  3 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.90    5:47.37 SILV
                  30.94     1:05.52 (34.58)     1:40.66 (35.14)     2:15.46 (34.80)
        2:50.61 (35.15)     3:26.10 (35.49)     4:01.49 (35.39)     4:37.62 (36.13)
        5:13.45 (35.83)     5:47.37 (33.92)
  4 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               6:00.69    5:49.18 SILV
                  30.96     1:05.10 (34.14)     1:40.15 (35.05)     2:15.76 (35.61)
        2:51.85 (36.09)     3:28.20 (36.35)     4:04.20 (36.00)     4:40.03 (35.83)
        5:15.34 (35.31)     5:49.18 (33.84)
  5 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR               5:58.08    5:49.20 SILV
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)     1:41.11 (35.32)     2:16.92 (35.81)
        2:52.49 (35.57)     3:29.20 (36.71)     4:04.85 (35.65)     4:40.64 (35.79)
        5:16.22 (35.58)     5:49.20 (32.98)
  6 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR               5:47.58    5:51.81 SILV
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)     1:41.16 (35.13)     2:17.13 (35.97)
        2:53.28 (36.15)     3:29.78 (36.50)     4:06.21 (36.43)     4:42.77 (36.56)
        5:17.91 (35.14)     5:51.81 (33.90)
  7 Ryan, Meg E               14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:49.10    5:52.32 SILV
                  30.19     1:04.12 (33.93)     1:39.15 (35.03)     2:14.79 (35.64)
        2:50.31 (35.52)     3:26.73 (36.42)     4:03.77 (37.04)     4:40.55 (36.78)
        5:16.93 (36.38)     5:52.32 (35.39)
  8 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               6:05.03    5:53.21 SILV
                  31.16     1:06.10 (34.94)     1:42.28 (36.18)     2:18.32 (36.04)
        2:54.05 (35.73)     3:30.05 (36.00)     4:06.15 (36.10)     4:42.64 (36.49)
        5:18.72 (36.08)     5:53.21 (34.49)
  9 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              5:59.74    5:54.04 SILV
                  31.67     1:06.64 (34.97)     1:42.77 (36.13)     2:18.96 (36.19)
        2:55.39 (36.43)     3:31.54 (36.15)     4:08.34 (36.80)     4:44.02 (35.68)
        5:20.19 (36.17)     5:54.04 (33.85)
 10 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               5:53.35    5:55.16 SILV
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)     1:42.10 (35.62)     2:17.57 (35.47)
        2:53.41 (35.84)     3:29.85 (36.44)     4:06.57 (36.72)     4:43.56 (36.99)
        5:20.05 (36.49)     5:55.16 (35.11)
 11 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              6:00.85    5:56.18 SILV
                  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)     1:45.32 (36.65)     2:22.45 (37.13)
        2:59.22 (36.77)     3:35.47 (36.25)     4:11.72 (36.25)     4:47.26 (35.54)
        5:22.48 (35.22)     5:56.18 (33.70)
 12 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               5:51.78    6:00.30 SILV
                  31.49     1:07.15 (35.66)     1:43.22 (36.07)     2:19.71 (36.49)
        2:56.03 (36.32)     3:32.71 (36.68)     4:09.73 (37.02)     4:46.80 (37.07)
        5:24.40 (37.60)     6:00.30 (35.90)
 13 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:56.13    6:02.87 SILV
                  31.74     1:06.88 (35.14)     1:42.52 (35.64)     2:19.33 (36.81)
        2:56.31 (36.98)     3:33.87 (37.56)     4:11.21 (37.34)     4:49.16 (37.95)
        5:26.77 (37.61)     6:02.87 (36.10)
 14 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       6:02.73    6:02.94 SILV
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)     1:45.32 (36.46)     2:21.96 (36.64)
        2:59.19 (37.23)     3:36.17 (36.98)     4:12.89 (36.72)     4:49.93 (37.04)
        5:27.16 (37.23)     6:02.94 (35.78)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR               5:42.00    5:35.28 JO
                  29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)     1:35.95 (34.04)     2:10.52 (34.57)
        2:45.12 (34.60)     3:20.19 (35.07)     3:54.15 (33.96)     4:28.80 (34.65)
        5:02.42 (33.62)     5:35.28 (32.86)
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               6:02.64    6:12.63
                  33.64     1:11.25 (37.61)     1:49.53 (38.28)     2:27.95 (38.42)
        3:05.87 (37.92)     3:44.03 (38.16)     4:21.82 (37.79)     4:59.07 (37.25)
        5:36.37 (37.30)     6:12.63 (36.26)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZONE
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR               5:41.77    5:35.86 SILV
  2 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR               5:51.82    5:36.80 SILV
  3 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               5:42.50    5:37.78 SILV
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              5:54.62    5:39.71 SILV
  5 Dieterich, Matthew R      13 CSC-MR               6:04.27    5:47.59 SILV
                  31.37     1:06.28 (34.91)     1:41.80 (35.52)     2:16.97 (35.17)
        2:52.57 (35.60)     3:28.39 (35.82)     4:04.79 (36.40)     4:39.37 (34.58)
        5:13.80 (34.43)     5:47.59 (33.79)
  6 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR               5:52.79    5:53.53 SILV
  7 O'Connor, Michael T       13 HYB-MR               6:01.51    5:54.95 SILV
                  32.12     1:07.84 (35.72)     1:43.76 (35.92)     2:19.61 (35.85)
        2:55.71 (36.10)     3:31.58 (35.87)     4:07.93 (36.35)     4:44.85 (36.92)
        5:21.02 (36.17)     5:54.95 (33.93)
  8 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               6:01.36    5:55.51 SILV
                  33.22     1:08.91 (35.69)     1:44.25 (35.34)     2:20.35 (36.10)
        2:56.83 (36.48)     3:33.50 (36.67)     4:09.73 (36.23)     4:46.43 (36.70)
        5:22.33 (35.90)     5:55.51 (33.18)
  9 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR               5:59.24    5:56.81 SILV
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            5:56.77    5:57.41 SILV
 11 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:59.24    5:57.73 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR       5:38.65    5:28.36 JO
  2 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             5:37.16    5:32.03 JO

Event 11  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.49  ZONE
        5:35.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:45.47    5:38.66 SILV
  2 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.77    5:40.69 SILV
  3 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.74    5:41.40 SILV
  4 Dormer, Bridget T         17 HYB-MR               5:43.19    5:45.04 SILV
  5 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               5:48.98    5:47.84 SILV
  6 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              5:46.92    5:49.13 SILV
  7 DaSilva, Nicole A         16 TVSC-MR              5:44.41    5:54.97 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR               5:49.25    5:58.86
  2 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              5:54.46    6:41.00

Event 12  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZONE
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               5:21.00    5:21.30 SILV
  2 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:21.71    5:21.49 SILV
  3 Damato, Brett T           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:29.52    5:27.23 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Lindsey, Kevin P          15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:24.52    5:13.66 JO

Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZONE
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:08.56 SILV
                  28.91     1:01.45 (32.54)     1:34.67 (33.22)     2:08.56 (33.89)
  2 Sprow, Alana M            14 TVSC-MR              2:11.98    2:09.92 SILV
                  27.88     1:00.34 (32.46)     1:35.12 (34.78)     2:09.92 (34.80)
  3 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                2:08.31    2:10.05 SILV
                  29.59     1:02.07 (32.48)     1:36.22 (34.15)     2:10.05 (33.83)
  4 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR               2:10.65    2:10.35 SILV
                  30.52     1:03.80 (33.28)     1:37.42 (33.62)     2:10.35 (32.93)
  5 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               2:11.96    2:10.54 SILV
                  29.85     1:02.44 (32.59)     1:36.43 (33.99)     2:10.54 (34.11)
  6 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               2:10.81    2:11.35 SILV
                  30.14     1:03.58 (33.44)     1:37.64 (34.06)     2:11.35 (33.71)
  7 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:11.13    2:11.42 SILV
                  28.95     1:02.47 (33.52)     1:37.26 (34.79)     2:11.42 (34.16)
  8 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       2:12.07    2:11.65 SILV
                  11.17     1:04.20 (53.03)     1:38.43 (34.23)     2:11.65 (33.22)
  9 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR               2:12.75    2:11.86 SILV
                  30.85     1:04.73 (33.88)     1:39.41 (34.68)     2:11.86 (32.45)
 10 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    13 OWA-MR               2:18.04    2:12.20 SILV
                  29.54     1:02.20 (32.66)     1:36.96 (34.76)     2:12.20 (35.24)
 11 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.28    2:12.51 SILV
                  30.34     1:04.22 (33.88)     1:38.61 (34.39)     2:12.51 (33.90)
 12 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               2:10.40    2:12.87 SILV
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)     1:38.30 (35.39)     2:12.87 (34.57)
 13 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               2:14.24    2:12.99 SILV
                  29.92     1:03.46 (33.54)     1:38.83 (35.37)     2:12.99 (34.16)
 14 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR              2:15.66    2:13.13 SILV
                  30.43     1:03.83 (33.40)     1:38.05 (34.22)     2:13.13 (35.08)
 15 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              2:16.67    2:13.75 SILV
                  30.71     1:04.99 (34.28)     1:39.61 (34.62)     2:13.75 (34.14)
 16 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               2:17.37    2:13.88 SILV
                  30.97     1:05.61 (34.64)     1:40.20 (34.59)     2:13.88 (33.68)
 17 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:14.44 SILV
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)     1:41.26 (35.11)     2:14.44 (33.18)
 18 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR               2:11.41    2:14.58 SILV
                  30.26     1:04.21 (33.95)     1:39.16 (34.95)     2:14.58 (35.42)
 19 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               2:15.72    2:14.69 SILV
                  30.94     1:05.24 (34.30)     1:40.58 (35.34)     2:14.69 (34.11)
 20 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              2:20.45    2:15.16 SILV
                  30.91     1:05.50 (34.59)     1:41.07 (35.57)     2:15.16 (34.09)
 21 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:20.33    2:15.17 SILV
                  31.09     1:05.60 (34.51)     1:41.69 (36.09)     2:15.17 (33.48)
 22 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.71    2:15.46 SILV
                  30.21     1:03.79 (33.58)     1:39.52 (35.73)     2:15.46 (35.94)
 23 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               2:15.44    2:15.73 SILV
                  30.63     1:04.60 (33.97)     1:40.40 (35.80)     2:15.73 (35.33)
 24 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              2:14.14    2:15.78 SILV
                  31.81     1:06.93 (35.12)     1:42.07 (35.14)     2:15.78 (33.71)
 25 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.37    2:15.81 SILV
                  31.15     1:05.48 (34.33)     1:41.13 (35.65)     2:15.81 (34.68)
 26 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:17.75    2:16.00 SILV
                  30.80     1:05.65 (34.85)     1:41.72 (36.07)     2:16.00 (34.28)
 27 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       2:14.06    2:16.47 SILV
                  31.69     1:07.08 (35.39)     1:42.47 (35.39)     2:16.47 (34.00)
 28 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR              2:16.98    2:16.59 SILV
                  29.99     1:04.39 (34.40)     1:40.81 (36.42)     2:16.59 (35.78)
 29 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.34    2:17.19 SILV
                  31.99     1:06.65 (34.66)     1:42.37 (35.72)     2:17.19 (34.82)
 30 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:20.34    2:17.32 SILV
                  31.15     1:06.60 (35.45)     1:43.29 (36.69)     2:17.32 (34.03)
 31 Walsh, Amanda             13 LIAC-MR              2:11.84    2:17.33 SILV
                  10.93     1:04.23 (53.30)     1:40.72 (36.49)     2:17.33 (36.61)
 32 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:14.64    2:17.62 SILV
                  30.66     1:05.44 (34.78)     1:41.77 (36.33)     2:17.62 (35.85)
 33 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:17.66 SILV
                  31.44     1:06.15 (34.71)     1:41.94 (35.79)     2:17.66 (35.72)
 34 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                2:20.58    2:17.69 SILV
                  31.83     1:07.10 (35.27)     1:43.26 (36.16)     2:17.69 (34.43)
 35 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.69    2:17.83 SILV
                  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)     1:43.28 (34.66)     2:17.83 (34.55)
 36 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:18.23    2:19.01 SILV
                  31.49     1:06.83 (35.34)     1:42.74 (35.91)     2:19.01 (36.27)
 37 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:08.94    2:19.12 SILV
                  31.29     1:06.09 (34.80)     1:42.72 (36.63)     2:19.12 (36.40)
 38 Holscher, Amanda J        13 HYB-MR               2:19.75    2:19.17 SILV
                  31.42     1:06.50 (35.08)     1:43.70 (37.20)     2:19.17 (35.47)
 39 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               2:15.96    2:19.26 SILV
                  10.76       31.83 (21.07)     1:07.00 (35.17)   2:19.26 (1:12.26)
 40 Kupferberg, Sarah M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.05    2:19.27 SILV
                  32.38     1:07.73 (35.35)     1:43.43 (35.70)     2:19.27 (35.84)
 41 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:19.32 SILV
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)     1:43.14 (36.73)     2:19.32 (36.18)
 42 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               2:20.52    2:19.53 SILV
                  32.60     1:07.84 (35.24)     1:45.07 (37.23)     2:19.53 (34.46)
 43 Larson, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:22.60    2:19.60 SILV
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)     1:43.45 (36.71)     2:19.60 (36.15)
 44 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               2:22.42    2:19.61 SILV
                  31.24     1:08.24 (37.00)     1:45.62 (37.38)     2:19.61 (33.99)
 45 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.03    2:19.89 SILV
                  31.36     1:06.44 (35.08)     1:43.00 (36.56)     2:19.89 (36.89)
 46 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               2:21.72    2:19.91 SILV
                  31.22     1:07.72 (36.50)     1:45.77 (38.05)     2:19.91 (34.14)
 47 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                2:21.09    2:20.37 SILV
                  31.44     1:07.74 (36.30)     1:45.13 (37.39)     2:20.37 (35.24)
 48 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              2:22.55    2:20.43 SILV
                  32.27     1:07.08 (34.81)     1:43.88 (36.80)     2:20.43 (36.55)
 49 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              2:22.88    2:21.05 SILV
                  17.01   2:21.05 (2:04.04)
 50 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              2:21.17    2:22.21 SILV
                  31.68     1:08.16 (36.48)     1:45.71 (37.55)     2:22.21 (36.50)
 51 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR       2:18.23    2:22.30 SILV
                  31.97     1:07.07 (35.10)     1:44.93 (37.86)     2:22.30 (37.37)
 52 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:22.50 SILV
                  31.99     1:07.75 (35.76)     1:45.01 (37.26)     2:22.50 (37.49)
 53 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               2:21.77    2:22.93 SILV
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)     1:45.93 (38.25)     2:22.93 (37.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Flaherty, Meagan E        14 HYB-MR               2:14.95    2:06.97 JO
                  29.40     1:01.47 (32.07)     1:34.56 (33.09)     2:06.97 (32.41)
  2 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              2:21.38    2:23.02
                  32.68     1:08.82 (36.14)     1:45.31 (36.49)     2:23.02 (37.71)
  3 Mangino, Barbara          13 FLY-MR               2:22.90    2:23.51
                  12.59   2:23.51 (2:10.92)
  4 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:23.84
                  32.77     1:09.73 (36.96)     1:46.95 (37.22)     2:23.84 (36.89)
  5 Bender, Lauren            13 LBA-MR               2:21.63    2:23.87
                  32.43     1:07.56 (35.13)     1:41.87 (34.31)     2:23.87 (42.00)
  6 Beach, Laura L            13 HYB-MR               2:20.02    2:24.78
                  33.87     1:10.27 (36.40)     1:47.97 (37.70)     2:24.78 (36.81)
  7 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              2:15.58    2:25.05
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)     1:46.29 (38.16)     2:25.05 (38.76)
  8 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR               2:22.52    2:25.08
                  33.72     1:10.22 (36.50)     1:48.13 (37.91)     2:25.08 (36.95)
  9 Gordon, Kristen M         14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:16.93    2:25.56
                  32.09     1:09.17 (37.08)     1:47.63 (38.46)     2:25.56 (37.93)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZONE
        2:03.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               2:10.77    2:04.55 SILV
                  28.55     1:00.25 (31.70)     1:32.68 (32.43)     2:04.55 (31.87)
  2 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:05.81 SILV
                  28.74     1:00.63 (31.89)     1:33.05 (32.42)     2:05.81 (32.76)
  3 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             2:07.79    2:06.61 SILV
                  28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:34.25 (33.30)     2:06.61 (32.36)
  4 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR               2:06.87    2:07.65 SILV
                  29.29     1:01.88 (32.59)     1:35.51 (33.63)     2:07.65 (32.14)
  5 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               2:07.69    2:07.75 SILV
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)     1:35.48 (33.55)     2:07.75 (32.27)
  6 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR               2:13.14    2:08.00 SILV
  7 Robertson, Brian J        14 Sachem-MR            2:11.35    2:08.73 SILV
  7 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               2:15.36    2:08.73 SILV
                  28.96     1:02.07 (33.11)     1:37.73 (35.66)     2:08.73 (31.00)
  9 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR               2:08.23    2:08.74 SILV
                  29.22     1:01.77 (32.55)     1:35.67 (33.90)     2:08.74 (33.07)
 10 Vaughan, Spencer          14 FLY-MR               2:11.11    2:09.09 SILV
 11 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached           2:07.39    2:09.65 SILV
                  28.89     1:01.63 (32.74)     1:35.73 (34.10)     2:09.65 (33.92)
 12 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR               2:12.43    2:10.38 SILV
 13 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR               2:11.08    2:11.67 SILV
                  29.36     1:01.79 (32.43)     1:36.31 (34.52)     2:11.67 (35.36)
 14 Dieterich, Matthew R      13 CSC-MR               2:16.89    2:12.46 SILV
                  29.94     1:04.53 (34.59)     1:38.98 (34.45)     2:12.46 (33.48)
 15 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               2:15.72    2:13.33 SILV
                  29.57     1:02.75 (33.18)     1:36.93 (34.18)     2:13.33 (36.40)
 16 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR              2:12.73    2:13.83 SILV
 17 Cosgrove, James A         14 CIY-MR               2:09.35    2:15.03 SILV
                  29.27     1:02.00 (32.73)     1:37.89 (35.89)     2:15.03 (37.14)
 18 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               2:14.61    2:15.21 SILV
                  27.66       59.40 (31.74)     1:34.33 (34.93)     2:15.21 (40.88)
 19 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR               2:12.74    2:15.98 SILV
 20 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            2:18.22    2:17.34 SILV
                  32.09     1:07.29 (35.20)     1:44.46 (37.17)     2:17.34 (32.88)
 21 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            2:18.24    2:17.85 SILV
                  11.58     1:04.85 (53.27)     1:41.47 (36.62)     2:17.85 (36.38)
 22 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               2:17.99    2:18.35 SILV
                  28.57     1:01.40 (32.83)     1:36.10 (34.70)     2:18.35 (42.25)
 23 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR               2:19.78    2:21.97 SILV
                  31.36     1:07.22 (35.86)     1:44.89 (37.67)     2:21.97 (37.08)
 24 Angelo, Nicholas L        13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:23.43    2:22.15 SILV
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)     1:45.36 (37.78)     2:22.15 (36.79)
 -- Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.80         DQ
                  29.31     1:03.69 (34.38)     1:40.93 (37.24)          DQ (35.05)
Non-Award Division
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              2:05.37    2:02.01 JO
                  28.10       59.18 (31.08)     1:30.87 (31.69)     2:02.01 (31.14)
  2 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR               2:08.81    2:02.60 JO
                  28.62       59.36 (30.74)     1:31.04 (31.68)     2:02.60 (31.56)
  3 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:04.60    2:02.65 JO
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:31.40 (32.17)     2:02.65 (31.25)

Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZONE
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Schroeder, Erin N         10 HYB-MR                 45.20      43.03 SILV
  2 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                44.37      43.46 SILV
  3 Goco, Chryzl V            10 CIY-MR                 44.66      43.55 SILV
  4 Brown, Rebecca M          10 HYB-MR                 44.48      43.69 SILV
  5 Merz, Wendy A              9 HYB-MR                 43.89      43.83 SILV
  6 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  45.19      43.88 SILV
  7 Krause, Morgan C          10 HYB-MR                 45.71      44.02 SILV
  8 Wade, Zoey A              10 HYB-MR                 49.09      44.28 SILV
  9 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR                 44.29      44.64 SILV
 10 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    46.70      44.65 SILV
 11 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                44.56      44.66 SILV
 12 Pereira, Ellyshia C       10 CIY-MR                 45.04      44.77 SILV
 13 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                  47.69      44.80 SILV
 14 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 48.85      45.07 SILV
 15 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR                 46.62      45.27 SILV
 16 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               48.22      45.39 SILV
 17 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR                45.57      45.40 SILV
 18 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              45.57      45.41 SILV
 18 Seidell, Mary C           10 HAA-MR                 48.14      45.41 SILV
 20 D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR                45.34      45.54 SILV
 21 Harvey, Diana M           10 HYB-MR                 46.06      45.66 SILV
 22 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR                 46.47      45.86 SILV
 23 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 46.01      45.87 SILV
 24 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR                 48.82      46.18 SILV
 24 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR                 49.51      46.18 SILV
 26 Ryan, Katie C             10 HYB-MR                 47.13      46.50 SILV
 27 Lawler, Rachel             9 Express Swimming-MR    46.50      46.60 SILV
 28 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                  48.02      46.79 SILV
 29 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         46.65      46.88 SILV
 29 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  47.27      46.88 SILV
 31 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR                 47.53      46.90 SILV
 32 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     46.50      46.97 SILV
 32 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               47.48      46.97 SILV
 34 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      47.12 SILV
 35 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     49.12      47.16 SILV
 36 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                47.25      47.28 SILV
 37 Barry, Amanda E            8 WISC-MR                48.13      47.29 SILV
 38 McHeffy, Catherine        10 EESC--MR               46.01      47.36 SILV
 38 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR                 46.58      47.36 SILV
 40 Duggan, Tara              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.43      47.55 SILV
 41 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR                47.16      47.57 SILV
 42 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  46.48      47.72 SILV
 43 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 47.55      47.81 SILV
 44 Coleman, Kristie M        10 HS-MR                  49.61      48.02 SILV
 45 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                48.97      48.22 SILV
 46 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR         48.46      48.55 SILV
 47 Termine, Amanda           10 EESC--MR               49.36      48.73 SILV
 48 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         48.27      48.80 SILV
 49 Sawicki, Jessica M        10 OWA-MR                 48.99      48.92 SILV
 50 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     49.90      49.20 SILV
 51 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 48.97      49.24 SILV
 52 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         49.71      49.59 SILV
 53 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.42      49.60 SILV
 54 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR                 49.90      49.75 SILV
 55 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      49.77 SILV
 56 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR                48.89      49.83 SILV
 57 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR                49.37      49.98 SILV
 58 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR                 48.10      50.00 SILV
 -- Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR                 47.26         DQ
 -- Gentile, Nicole L         10 LIAC-MR                49.50         DQ
 -- Mulligan, Kelly M          9 CIY-MR                 48.50         DQ
 -- Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         45.22         DQ
 -- Gerek, Chiara A           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.01         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      41.84 JO
  2 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR                 44.23      42.25 JO
  3 Nieto, Amanda A           10 CSC-MR                 44.07      42.88 JO
  4 Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR         49.01      50.25
  5 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                49.08      51.11
  6 Lee, Deborah H            10 OWA-MR                 49.58      53.75
  7 Wengler, Jenna             5 LBA-MR                 49.85      58.82

Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZONE
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                 44.26      44.32 SILV
  2 Pisano, Richard C         10 HYB-MR                 45.12      44.42 SILV
  3 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 44.95      44.55 SILV
  4 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     46.42      44.70 SILV
  5 D'Antoni, Joey            10 CIY-MR                 46.92      44.78 SILV
  6 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR         44.41      44.83 SILV
  7 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                 50.05      45.11 SILV
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR              46.31      45.13 SILV
  9 Lyba, Alex                 9 Dolphins-MR            47.26      45.87 SILV
 10 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.50      45.90 SILV
 11 Ling, Kevin                9 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      46.11 SILV
 12 Zagaja, Henry W           10 HYB-MR                 46.18      46.16 SILV
 13 Semenov, Igo              10 Dolphins-MR            47.01      46.32 SILV
 14 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 46.91      46.73 SILV
 15 Dutton, Matthew T          9 HAA-MR                 49.80      47.09 SILV
 16 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR    46.06      47.29 SILV
 17 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      47.40 SILV
 18 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR                 48.73      47.49 SILV
 19 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                  47.00      47.70 SILV
 20 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                  48.62      47.72 SILV
 21 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 47.43      48.03 SILV
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     48.96      48.46 SILV
 23 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.08      48.59 SILV
 24 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                49.94      49.30 SILV
 25 Turek-Herman, Josh         9 CIY-MR                 49.90      49.34 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Friedman, Alec T           9 HYB-MR                 45.45      42.58 ZONE
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          10 HYB-MR                 47.46      42.64 ZONE
  3 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR                 44.53      43.77 JO

Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  ZONE
        1:17.19  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:17.98 SILV
                  37.34     1:17.98 (40.64)
  2 Ryan, Meg E               14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:17.45    1:19.06 SILV
                  37.64     1:19.06 (41.42)
  3 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:19.27 SILV
                  36.12     1:19.27 (43.15)
  4 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:19.33 SILV
                  37.48     1:19.33 (41.85)
  5 Flaherty, Meagan E        14 HYB-MR               1:18.95    1:19.34 SILV
                  37.60     1:19.34 (41.74)
  6 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:19.44 SILV
                  37.92     1:19.44 (41.52)
  7 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR               1:18.34    1:19.50 SILV
                  37.66     1:19.50 (41.84)
  8 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               1:19.12    1:19.60 SILV
                  37.85     1:19.60 (41.75)
  9 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               1:20.63    1:19.71 SILV
                  37.75     1:19.71 (41.96)
 10 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              1:18.15    1:20.05 SILV
                  37.68     1:20.05 (42.37)
 11 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:19.68    1:20.08 SILV
                  38.36     1:20.08 (41.72)
 12 Jurukovska, Jana V        14 North Shore-MR       1:18.94    1:20.15 SILV
                  37.86     1:20.15 (42.29)
 13 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.66    1:20.19 SILV
                  37.73     1:20.19 (42.46)
 14 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       1:18.83    1:20.36 SILV
                  38.30     1:20.36 (42.06)
 15 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             1:19.08    1:20.40 SILV
                  38.47     1:20.40 (41.93)
 16 Landaw, Grace E           14 CIY-MR               1:19.68    1:20.43 SILV
                  38.73     1:20.43 (41.70)
 17 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:18.05    1:20.59 SILV
                  38.24     1:20.59 (42.35)
 18 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    13 OWA-MR               1:24.64    1:20.61 SILV
                  37.97     1:20.61 (42.64)
 19 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       1:17.33    1:20.63 SILV
                  38.50     1:20.63 (42.13)
 20 Solomianko, Marta         14 OWA-MR               1:19.77    1:20.64 SILV
                  37.17     1:20.64 (43.47)
 21 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               1:22.69    1:20.73 SILV
                  38.68     1:20.73 (42.05)
 22 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:21.25 SILV
                  38.64     1:21.25 (42.61)
 23 Bauer, Alexandra C        13 HYB-MR               1:21.02    1:21.63 SILV
                  38.40     1:21.63 (43.23)
 24 Keenan, Diana E           14 OWA-MR               1:18.55    1:21.69 SILV
                  38.05     1:21.69 (43.64)
 25 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR       1:23.52    1:21.96 SILV
                  37.87     1:21.96 (44.09)
 26 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.26    1:22.05 SILV
                  38.73     1:22.05 (43.32)
 27 Ackerman, Amanda          13 CIY-MR               1:20.20    1:22.08 SILV
                  38.92     1:22.08 (43.16)
 28 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:22.14 SILV
                  38.65     1:22.14 (43.49)
 29 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                1:24.18    1:22.22 SILV
                  37.79     1:22.22 (44.43)
 30 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            1:22.90    1:22.73 SILV
                  39.46     1:22.73 (43.27)
 31 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.64    1:22.85 SILV
                  39.34     1:22.85 (43.51)
 32 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               1:23.82    1:22.93 SILV
                  40.85     1:22.93 (42.08)
 33 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:23.21 SILV
                  39.80     1:23.21 (43.41)
 34 Nugent, Krista A          13 CSC-MR               1:25.26    1:23.27 SILV
                  39.62     1:23.27 (43.65)
 35 Beach, Laura L            13 HYB-MR               1:23.60    1:23.75 SILV
                  39.99     1:23.75 (43.76)
 36 Haight, Jacqueline A      13 Sachem-MR            1:21.81    1:23.79 SILV
                  39.43     1:23.79 (44.36)
 37 Einsidler, Allie          13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:22.11    1:23.82 SILV
                  39.81     1:23.82 (44.01)
 38 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR             1:22.50    1:23.98 SILV
                  39.77     1:23.98 (44.21)
 39 Shockness, Jasmine A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:24.04 SILV
                  39.67     1:24.04 (44.37)
 40 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              1:24.42    1:24.11 SILV
                  39.92     1:24.11 (44.19)
 41 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               1:23.18    1:24.21 SILV
                  39.03     1:24.21 (45.18)
 42 Dinkel, Emily G           14 HS-MR                1:24.54    1:24.29 SILV
                  40.47     1:24.29 (43.82)
 43 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:24.39 SILV
                  39.91     1:24.39 (44.48)
 44 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR              1:23.44    1:24.45 SILV
                  39.63     1:24.45 (44.82)
 45 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR               1:23.66    1:24.57 SILV
                  39.69     1:24.57 (44.88)
 46 Cooper, Dana B            14 HYB-MR               1:24.08    1:24.71 SILV
                  39.81     1:24.71 (44.90)
 47 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:24.56    1:24.80 SILV
                  40.71     1:24.80 (44.09)
 48 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR               1:23.86    1:24.82 SILV
                  39.55     1:24.82 (45.27)
 49 Lown, Katina              13 CSC-MR               1:25.85    1:25.23 SILV
                  40.03     1:25.23 (45.20)
 50 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:24.11    1:26.29 SILV
                  41.20     1:26.29 (45.09)
 51 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR       1:24.88    1:26.36 SILV
                  40.93     1:26.36 (45.43)
 -- Johnston, Nicole K        14 HYB-MR               1:24.60         DQ
                  39.01          DQ (45.15)
Non-Award Division
  1 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR              1:24.19    1:27.27
                  41.01     1:27.27 (46.26)
  2 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR       1:25.25    1:28.09
                  42.21     1:28.09 (45.88)
  3 Gordon, Kristen M         14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:23.64    1:28.88
                  41.64     1:28.88 (47.24)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZONE
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Gavin, Tripp G            13 HYB-MR               1:17.47    1:15.26 SILV
                  35.68     1:15.26 (39.58)
  2 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                1:17.35    1:15.36 SILV
                  35.11     1:15.36 (40.25)
  3 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               1:18.66    1:16.11 SILV
                  35.05     1:16.11 (41.06)
  4 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             1:15.55    1:16.19 SILV
                  36.00     1:16.19 (40.19)
  5 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR               1:18.03    1:16.83 SILV
                  36.18     1:16.83 (40.65)
  6 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR            1:19.11    1:16.87 SILV
                  36.48     1:16.87 (40.39)
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR               1:18.76    1:16.98 SILV
                  35.57     1:16.98 (41.41)
  8 Vaughan, Spencer          14 FLY-MR               1:21.56    1:17.21 SILV
                  36.80     1:17.21 (40.41)
  9 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.54    1:17.29 SILV
                  37.18     1:17.29 (40.11)
 10 Bormann, Thomas L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:19.35    1:17.40 SILV
                  36.87     1:17.40 (40.53)
 11 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               1:16.18    1:17.44 SILV
                  36.50     1:17.44 (40.94)
 12 O'Reilly, Patrick J       14 North Shore-MR       1:19.26    1:17.57 SILV
                  36.95     1:17.57 (40.62)
 13 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               1:21.15    1:17.71 SILV
                  36.77     1:17.71 (40.94)
 14 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               1:16.98    1:18.43 SILV
                  36.64     1:18.43 (41.79)
 15 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               1:17.27    1:18.52 SILV
                  36.88     1:18.52 (41.64)
 16 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR               1:21.19    1:18.66 SILV
                  36.45     1:18.66 (42.21)
 17 White, Timothy G          13 HYB-MR               1:17.22    1:19.44 SILV
                  36.28     1:19.44 (43.16)
 18 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:19.95 SILV
                  38.33     1:19.95 (41.62)
 19 Angelo, Nicholas L        13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.85    1:20.59 SILV
                  38.38     1:20.59 (42.21)
 20 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR             1:20.52    1:20.65 SILV
                  38.47     1:20.65 (42.18)
 21 Perez, Joshua R           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.40    1:21.16 SILV
                  37.16     1:21.16 (44.00)
 22 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:21.27 SILV
                  37.68     1:21.27 (43.59)
 23 Seliger, Kyle             13 HAA-MR               1:23.52    1:21.83 SILV
                  37.97     1:21.83 (43.86)
 24 Robertson, Brian J        14 Sachem-MR            1:22.64    1:22.44 SILV
                  39.42     1:22.44 (43.02)
 25 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.02    1:22.54 SILV
                  38.47     1:22.54 (44.07)
 26 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:22.40    1:24.23 SILV
                  39.41     1:24.23 (44.82)
 -- McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR       1:17.36         DQ
                  35.28          DQ (40.17)
Non-Award Division
  1 Vignola, Rocco A          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:14.88    1:12.46 JO
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)
  2 Winter, Wesley            14 WISC-MR              1:20.23    1:13.10 JO
                  34.09     1:13.10 (39.01)
  3 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:17.85    1:13.63 JO
                  35.64     1:13.63 (37.99)
  4 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               1:17.57    1:13.92 JO
                  34.72     1:13.92 (39.20)
  5 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached           1:14.75    1:14.42 JO
                  35.31     1:14.42 (39.11)
  6 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               1:23.30    1:24.64
                  40.03     1:24.64 (44.61)
  7 Cosgrove, James A         14 CIY-MR               1:23.19    1:25.08
                  39.78     1:25.08 (45.30)
  8 Sepe, Adam                14 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:25.51
                  40.70     1:25.51 (44.81)

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZONE
          32.29  JO
          39.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      32.45 SILV
  2 Nieto, Amanda A           10 CSC-MR                 33.19      32.50 SILV
  3 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR                 32.52      32.75 SILV
  4 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR                 32.98      32.78 SILV
  5 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR                 32.74      32.82 SILV
  6 Merz, Wendy A              9 HYB-MR                 32.66      32.87 SILV
  7 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                  33.29      32.90 SILV
  8 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR              33.52      32.95 SILV
  9 Waring, Megan P           10 HYB-MR                 33.58      33.12 SILV
 10 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                33.22      33.17 SILV
 11 Ryan, Katie C             10 HYB-MR                 33.57      33.41 SILV
 12 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR                 32.77      33.76 SILV
 13 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR                 33.33      33.84 SILV
 14 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         34.34      33.89 SILV
 15 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 34.52      33.99 SILV
 16 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR                 34.72      34.12 SILV
 17 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                34.31      34.21 SILV
 18 Harvey, Diana M           10 HYB-MR                 34.67      34.26 SILV
 19 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.49      34.29 SILV
 20 Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR         34.16      34.33 SILV
 21 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR    32.74      34.36 SILV
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR                 35.70      34.47 SILV
 23 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               32.56      34.51 SILV
 24 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 34.57      34.53 SILV
 25 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LINDY-MR               35.25      34.55 SILV
 26 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR                 33.12      34.68 SILV
 26 Kelly, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 36.28      34.68 SILV
 28 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR                 34.65      34.77 SILV
 29 Schroeder, Erin N         10 HYB-MR                 34.72      34.78 SILV
 30 Goco, Chryzl V            10 CIY-MR                 34.95      34.82 SILV
 31 Morency, Erin L            9 HYB-MR                 34.22      34.85 SILV
 32 Cross, Ingrid L           10 HYB-MR                 35.69      34.90 SILV
 33 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               35.62      34.93 SILV
 34 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      35.05 SILV
 35 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 36.44      35.15 SILV
 36 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                 35.40      35.21 SILV
 37 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         35.36      35.23 SILV
 38 Flaherty, Kimberly A       9 HYB-MR                 34.86      35.36 SILV
 39 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR                 35.88      35.39 SILV
 40 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR                 36.69      35.40 SILV
 41 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR                 34.85      35.45 SILV
 42 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         36.26      35.51 SILV
 43 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  34.72      35.61 SILV
 44 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         35.22      35.63 SILV
 45 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR                 35.12      35.67 SILV
 46 Summers, Morgan S          9 CIY-MR                 36.42      35.74 SILV
 47 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                34.14      35.76 SILV
 48 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         35.22      35.78 SILV
 49 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                36.08      35.92 SILV
 50 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 35.40      36.03 SILV
 51 Amen, Jessica             10 LBA-MR                 34.84      36.09 SILV
 52 Gibbons, Nicolette L       9 HYB-MR                 35.64      36.30 SILV
 53 Sinicropi, Alison T       10 HYB-MR                 36.31      36.35 SILV
 54 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.65      36.40 SILV
 55 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 36.55      36.47 SILV
 56 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                  36.43      36.58 SILV
 57 Mulligan, Kelly M          9 CIY-MR                 35.51      36.67 SILV
 58 Black, Gabrielle L        10 HYB-MR                 36.55      36.68 SILV
 59 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR                 35.75      36.76 SILV
 60 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR                36.27      36.77 SILV
 61 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 35.82      37.04 SILV
 62 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               34.91      37.21 SILV
 63 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      37.23 SILV
 64 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                  35.47      37.33 SILV
 65 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR                36.66      37.47 SILV
 66 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     35.99      37.56 SILV
 67 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR               35.52      37.61 SILV
 68 Witkin, Alexis N           9 HYB-MR                 36.21      37.86 SILV
 -- Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                33.72         DQ
 -- Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  34.27         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Norman, Samantha M        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     32.34      31.52 JO
  2 Wade, Zoey A              10 HYB-MR                 32.73      31.88 JO
  3 Pujals, Michaela C        10 HYB-MR                 33.13      31.94 JO
  4 Krause, Morgan C          10 HYB-MR                 34.27      32.13 JO
  5 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR         34.88      40.29

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.79  ZONE
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 D'Antoni, Joey            10 CIY-MR                 33.42      32.56 SILV
  2 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 32.96      32.71 SILV
  3 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 32.42      32.82 SILV
  4 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR                 32.82      32.87 SILV
  5 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                  32.67      32.99 SILV
  6 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                 32.62      33.01 SILV
  7 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR                33.62      33.84 SILV
  8 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                35.08      33.87 SILV
  9 Simkins, Robert            8 HYB-MR                 34.72      33.95 SILV
 10 Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR                 34.41      34.00 SILV
 11 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     35.16      34.09 SILV
 12 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      34.43 SILV
 13 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR         36.46      34.46 SILV
 14 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 33.87      34.54 SILV
 15 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      34.64 SILV
 16 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      34.66 SILV
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.96      34.71 SILV
 18 Lindeman, Grant           10 IA-MR                  35.45      34.77 SILV
 19 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR    34.97      34.87 SILV
 20 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR                 36.58      34.98 SILV
 21 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 36.40      35.30 SILV
 22 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR         36.22      35.70 SILV
 23 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR                 35.46      35.88 SILV
 24 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                36.46      36.16 SILV
 25 Lyba, Alex                 9 Dolphins-MR            36.40      36.17 SILV
 26 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR                35.87      36.42 SILV
 27 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached             36.44      36.49 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR         32.63      32.03 JO
  2 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                 33.56      32.17 JO
  3 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      37.10
  4 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                36.60      37.16
  5 Ling, Kevin                9 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      37.26
  6 Buschman, David A         10 LINDY-MR               35.68      37.35
  7 Semenov, Igo              10 Dolphins-MR            36.14      38.52
  8 Shariff, Bob              10 LIAC-MR                35.65      39.70

Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZONE
          27.39  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR                28.21      27.64 SILV
  2 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                  30.12      27.68 SILV
  3 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      27.69 SILV
  4 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.72 SILV
  5 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    13 OWA-MR                 28.09      27.82 SILV
  6 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR                 27.46      28.05 SILV
  7 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR                28.55      28.09 SILV
  8 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR                 27.41      28.32 SILV
  8 Bartley, Bryn V           13 HYB-MR                 28.47      28.32 SILV
 10 Shockness, Jasmine A      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      28.33 SILV
 10 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.33 SILV
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR                28.20      28.34 SILV
 13 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     28.61      28.51 SILV
 14 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR              28.60      28.56 SILV
 15 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR                 28.42      28.64 SILV
 16 Einsidler, Allie          13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     28.28      28.66 SILV
 16 Staubitz, Amanda          13 LINDY-MR               29.66      28.66 SILV
 16 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR                 28.04      28.66 SILV
 16 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                  28.90      28.66 SILV
 20 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      28.69 SILV
 21 Jurukovska, Jana V        14 North Shore-MR         29.39      28.71 SILV
 22 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                  28.80      28.72 SILV
 22 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     28.44      28.72 SILV
 24 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                  28.72      28.74 SILV
 25 May, Elizabeth A          14 HYB-MR                 28.40      28.77 SILV
 26 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                  29.29      28.82 SILV
 27 Pelle, Allison            14 WISC-MR                28.93      28.84 SILV
 27 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR                 29.39      28.84 SILV
 29 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR                27.95      28.87 SILV
 30 Shouldis, Ellen           14 LBA-MR                 28.90      28.89 SILV
 31 Albano, Stephanie D       13 OWA-MR                 29.16      28.94 SILV
 32 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR                28.21      28.98 SILV
 33 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR                 29.38      29.01 SILV
 33 Chen, Jane                13 FLY-MR                 29.52      29.01 SILV
 35 Lilavois, Magalie         13 CIY-MR                 29.70      29.05 SILV
 36 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR                 28.85      29.06 SILV
 37 Walsh, Amanda             13 LIAC-MR                28.50      29.08 SILV
 38 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR                28.30      29.09 SILV
 39 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      29.13 SILV
 40 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR                28.77      29.17 SILV
 41 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR                 30.05      29.20 SILV
 42 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.26      29.21 SILV
 43 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR               29.55      29.22 SILV
 44 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR                 30.17      29.25 SILV
 45 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR         28.88      29.26 SILV
 46 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR         29.51      29.28 SILV
 47 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR                 28.52      29.31 SILV
 48 Mangino, Barbara          13 FLY-MR                 29.67      29.37 SILV
 49 Finnerty, Gaelan M        14 OWA-MR                 29.65      29.39 SILV
 50 Bauer, Alexandra C        13 HYB-MR                 29.53      29.47 SILV
 51 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR                28.48      29.48 SILV
 52 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR         28.55      29.55 SILV
 53 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      29.58 SILV
 54 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR               29.33      29.59 SILV
 55 Solomianko, Marta         14 OWA-MR                 29.16      29.60 SILV
 56 Grossman, Jane            14 Dolphins-MR            28.50      29.61 SILV
 57 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR                29.31      29.62 SILV
 58 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR         29.14      29.64 SILV
 59 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR                 28.10      29.69 SILV
 60 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                  28.47      29.76 SILV
 61 Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR                 29.73      29.78 SILV
 62 Gordon, Kristen M         14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.42      29.81 SILV
 63 Risickella, Alyssa W      14 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.86 SILV
 64 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR                 28.67      29.90 SILV
 65 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.07      29.94 SILV
 66 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 29.18      29.98 SILV
 67 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.99 SILV
 68 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                  29.65      30.06 SILV
 69 Nuszer, Devin             14 LBA-MR                 29.67      30.09 SILV
 70 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR                 29.37      30.11 SILV
 70 Mulligan, Nicole A        13 CIY-MR                 29.56      30.11 SILV
 72 Cunningham, Amanda R      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      30.13 SILV
 73 Accardi, Liana            13 LBA-MR                 29.40      30.17 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR         29.93      30.25
  2 Landaw, Grace E           14 CIY-MR                 29.41      30.32
  3 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                29.78      30.33
  4 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                 29.67      30.34
  5 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR                 29.15      30.38
  6 Kupferberg, Sarah M       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      30.51
  7 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR                 29.90      30.53
  8 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR                29.59      30.56
  9 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                  28.31      30.75
 10 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR                 28.43      30.87
 11 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.40      31.11

Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZONE
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR              26.03      26.03 SILV
  2 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR                 26.09      26.18 SILV
  3 Bormann, Thomas L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.70      26.29 SILV
  4 Robertson, Brian J        14 Sachem-MR              26.06      26.31 SILV
  5 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                 26.28      26.77 SILV
  6 Cosgrove, James A         14 CIY-MR                 26.06      26.80 SILV
  7 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR                 26.55      26.83 SILV
  8 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached             26.11      26.93 SILV
  9 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR                 26.71      26.99 SILV
  9 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR                26.56      26.99 SILV
 11 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.79      27.14 SILV
 12 Gavin, Tripp G            13 HYB-MR                 26.73      27.17 SILV
 13 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR                 27.00      27.44 SILV
 14 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR                 26.69      27.46 SILV
 15 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR                 27.25      27.67 SILV
 16 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR                 27.65      27.73 SILV
 17 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR                 27.80      27.74 SILV
 18 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR                 27.32      27.79 SILV
 19 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR         27.61      27.84 SILV
 20 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR                 27.35      27.87 SILV
 21 Dieterich, Matthew R      13 CSC-MR                 26.02      27.89 SILV
 22 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR                 28.23      27.98 SILV
 23 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR                 27.81      27.99 SILV
 24 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR                27.51      28.10 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Winter, Wesley            14 WISC-MR                27.88      24.86 JO
  2 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR                 25.81      25.57 JO
  3 White, Timothy G          13 HYB-MR                 27.60      28.39

Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZONE
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR            1:23.07    1:24.46 SILV
                  40.62     1:24.46 (43.84)
  2 Cross, Ingrid L           10 HYB-MR               1:27.46    1:24.67 SILV
                  41.43     1:24.67 (43.24)
  3 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                1:29.52    1:24.72 SILV
                  41.12     1:24.72 (43.60)
  4 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR               1:23.20    1:24.75 SILV
                  40.67     1:24.75 (44.08)
  5 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:24.98    1:25.01 SILV
                  41.93     1:25.01 (43.08)
  6 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.07    1:25.05 SILV
                  40.59     1:25.05 (44.46)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR            1:24.56    1:25.15 SILV
                  40.28     1:25.15 (44.87)
  8 Merz, Wendy A              9 HYB-MR               1:28.32    1:25.33 SILV
                  42.16     1:25.33 (43.17)
  9 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:28.07    1:25.48 SILV
                  41.82     1:25.48 (43.66)
 10 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.90    1:25.65 SILV
                  42.25     1:25.65 (43.40)
 11 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR               1:28.25    1:25.73 SILV
                  41.03     1:25.73 (44.70)
 12 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR               1:33.61    1:26.27 SILV
                  41.45     1:26.27 (44.82)
 13 Waring, Megan P           10 HYB-MR               1:30.62    1:26.61 SILV
 14 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:27.25 SILV
                  42.67     1:27.25 (44.58)
 15 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:27.67 SILV
                  41.70     1:27.67 (45.97)
 15 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.38    1:27.67 SILV
                  43.62     1:27.67 (44.05)
 17 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:27.58    1:28.11 SILV
                  42.76     1:28.11 (45.35)
 18 Albano, Samantha N         9 OWA-MR               1:38.42    1:28.80 SILV
                  42.60     1:28.80 (46.20)
 19 Pereira, Ellyshia C       10 CIY-MR               1:38.50    1:29.11 SILV
                  40.79     1:29.11 (48.32)
 20 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               1:39.36    1:29.15 SILV
                  44.18     1:29.15 (44.97)
 21 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.59    1:29.38 SILV
                  41.79     1:29.38 (47.59)
 22 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR               1:31.17    1:29.43 SILV
                  43.42     1:29.43 (46.01)
 23 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                1:28.67    1:29.49 SILV
                  44.60     1:29.49 (44.89)
 24 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR               1:33.47    1:29.68 SILV
 25 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR               1:26.56    1:29.98 SILV
                  43.71     1:29.98 (46.27)
 26 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR             1:32.56    1:30.37 SILV
                  43.42     1:30.37 (46.95)
 27 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:38.46    1:30.65 SILV
                  43.72     1:30.65 (46.93)
 28 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR               1:29.01    1:30.66 SILV
                  43.73     1:30.66 (46.93)
 29 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR             1:29.32    1:30.67 SILV
                  44.22     1:30.67 (46.45)
 30 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               1:29.97    1:30.79 SILV
                  44.36     1:30.79 (46.43)
 31 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                1:36.97    1:31.41 SILV
                  43.56     1:31.41 (47.85)
 32 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                1:37.17    1:31.42 SILV
                  45.00     1:31.42 (46.42)
 33 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:34.65    1:32.14 SILV
                  44.07     1:32.14 (48.07)
 34 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.56    1:32.24 SILV
                  44.31     1:32.24 (47.93)
 35 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:32.36 SILV
                  45.01     1:32.36 (47.35)
 36 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.34    1:32.58 SILV
                  44.57     1:32.58 (48.01)
 37 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR       1:28.91    1:32.73 SILV
                  42.96     1:32.73 (49.77)
 38 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR              1:33.30    1:32.79 SILV
 39 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR               1:34.56    1:33.35 SILV
                  44.00     1:33.35 (49.35)
 40 Tierney, Emily T           9 OWA-MR               1:34.37    1:33.38 SILV
                  45.00     1:33.38 (48.38)
 41 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR               1:32.96    1:33.83 SILV
                  45.17     1:33.83 (48.66)
 42 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:33.99 SILV
                  44.37     1:33.99 (49.62)
 43 Termine, Amanda           10 EESC--MR             1:32.62    1:34.64 SILV
                  44.93     1:34.64 (49.71)
 44 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR               1:33.95    1:35.83 SILV
                  47.53     1:35.83 (48.30)
 45 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR       1:32.76    1:35.98 SILV
                  46.26     1:35.98 (49.72)
 46 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:34.28    1:36.06 SILV
                  46.73     1:36.06 (49.33)
 47 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.18 SILV
                  46.14     1:36.18 (50.04)
 48 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                1:34.98    1:36.96 SILV
                  46.22     1:36.96 (50.74)
 49 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:33.29    1:37.28 SILV
                  47.54     1:37.28 (49.74)
 50 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR               1:39.54    1:37.71 SILV
                  48.29     1:37.71 (49.42)
 51 Kearney, Shannon          10 CSC-MR               1:37.06    1:37.75 SILV
                  45.31     1:37.75 (52.44)
 52 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.85    1:37.85 SILV
                  46.75     1:37.85 (51.10)
 53 Enoksen, Tory E            9 CSC-MR               1:37.53    1:38.02 SILV
                  46.19     1:38.02 (51.83)
 54 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR             1:35.05    1:38.43 SILV
                  47.82     1:38.43 (50.61)
 55 Greco, Emily A             9 WISC-MR              1:36.69    1:38.50 SILV
                  47.59     1:38.50 (50.91)
 56 Sawicki, Jessica M        10 OWA-MR               1:34.02    1:39.51 SILV
                  48.94     1:39.51 (50.57)
 -- Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR               1:38.30         DQ
 -- Summers, Morgan S          9 CIY-MR               1:27.77         DQ
 -- Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               1:35.85         DQ
                  42.43          DQ (49.53)
Non-Award Division
  1 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:23.06    1:19.00 ZONE
                  38.95     1:19.00 (40.05)
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        10 HYB-MR               1:26.33    1:19.31 ZONE
                  38.80     1:19.31 (40.51)
  3 Nieto, Amanda A           10 CSC-MR               1:23.72    1:21.00 JO
                  38.79     1:21.00 (42.21)
  4 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR             1:26.44    1:21.07 JO
                  39.05     1:21.07 (42.02)
  5 Schroeder, Erin N         10 HYB-MR               1:24.04    1:21.11 JO
                  39.12     1:21.11 (41.99)
  6 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR             1:38.12    1:40.44
                  47.94     1:40.44 (52.50)
  7 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                1:32.61    1:41.58
  8 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:41.64
                  49.39     1:41.64 (52.25)
  9 Ingram, Alaina             9 EESC--MR             1:39.94    1:43.76

Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.09  ZONE
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:23.79    1:22.90 SILV
                  40.09     1:22.90 (42.81)
  2 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR               1:24.98    1:22.94 SILV
                  40.14     1:22.94 (42.80)
  3 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR               1:27.18    1:23.07 SILV
                  38.79     1:23.07 (44.28)
  4 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:23.53 SILV
                  40.87     1:23.53 (42.66)
  5 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR               1:23.04    1:23.65 SILV
                  40.40     1:23.65 (43.25)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:24.64    1:23.85 SILV
                  41.17     1:23.85 (42.68)
  7 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR               1:27.71    1:24.34 SILV
  8 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:25.06 SILV
                  41.22     1:25.06 (43.84)
  9 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.77    1:25.46 SILV
                  41.08     1:25.46 (44.38)
 10 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:26.17 SILV
 11 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:28.40 SILV
                  42.73     1:28.40 (45.67)
 12 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR       1:27.49    1:28.59 SILV
                  42.98     1:28.59 (45.61)
 13 Leary, Matthew M           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:28.97 SILV
                  43.32     1:28.97 (45.65)
 14 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR              1:29.22    1:29.21 SILV
                  43.51     1:29.21 (45.70)
 15 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR             1:30.65    1:29.33 SILV
                  42.45     1:29.33 (46.88)
 16 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR               1:32.22    1:29.73 SILV
                  43.22     1:29.73 (46.51)
 17 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               1:26.25    1:30.14 SILV
                  44.37     1:30.14 (45.77)
 18 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:35.08    1:30.73 SILV
                  43.46     1:30.73 (47.27)
 19 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached           1:33.09    1:31.12 SILV
 20 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR               1:27.85    1:31.22 SILV
                  44.03     1:31.22 (47.19)
 21 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:32.80    1:31.34 SILV
                  43.98     1:31.34 (47.36)
 22 Ling, Kevin                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.77    1:31.40 SILV
                  44.61     1:31.40 (46.79)
 23 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:31.45 SILV
                  44.62     1:31.45 (46.83)
 24 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:31.78 SILV
                  43.65     1:31.78 (48.13)
 25 Cohen, William            10 WISC-MR              1:39.30    1:31.95 SILV
                  44.65     1:31.95 (47.30)
 26 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:33.44    1:33.03 SILV
 27 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:33.22 SILV
                  45.26     1:33.22 (47.96)
 28 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                1:31.98    1:33.81 SILV
                  45.71     1:33.81 (48.10)
 29 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:33.01    1:34.49 SILV
                  45.71     1:34.49 (48.78)
 30 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                1:37.90    1:34.83 SILV
                  46.37     1:34.83 (48.46)
 31 Fisher, Alexander R       10 CSC-MR               1:37.68    1:35.09 SILV
                  45.99     1:35.09 (49.10)
 32 Shariff, Bob              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:35.34 SILV
                  44.37     1:35.34 (50.97)
 33 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:34.42    1:37.38 SILV
                  45.77     1:37.38 (51.61)
 34 Turek-Herman, Josh         9 CIY-MR               1:36.49    1:37.74 SILV
                  47.13     1:37.74 (50.61)
 35 Buschman, David A         10 LINDY-MR             1:35.69    1:38.44 SILV
                  46.23     1:38.44 (52.21)
 36 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:39.60    1:39.04 SILV
                  47.86     1:39.04 (51.18)
 -- Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR               1:33.70         DQ
                  42.97          DQ (48.65)
 -- Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.94         DQ
                  46.60          DQ (48.21)
 -- Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR               1:36.29         DQ
                  44.37          DQ (52.63)
Non-Award Division
  1 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:20.54 ZONE
                  38.84     1:20.54 (41.70)
  2 Pisano, Richard C         10 HYB-MR               1:22.31    1:20.67 ZONE
                  39.06     1:20.67 (41.61)
  3 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR       1:26.66    1:21.17 JO
                  38.92     1:21.17 (42.25)

Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZONE
        1:08.39  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.08    1:08.97 SILV
                  33.56     1:08.97 (35.41)
  2 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:11.04    1:09.36 SILV
                  34.28     1:09.36 (35.08)
  3 Pelle, Allison            14 WISC-MR              1:12.13    1:09.90 SILV
                  34.56     1:09.90 (35.34)
  4 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:10.13 SILV
                  34.36     1:10.13 (35.77)
  5 Walsh, Amanda             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:10.28 SILV
                  34.20     1:10.28 (36.08)
  6 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               1:12.45    1:10.36 SILV
                  34.51     1:10.36 (35.85)
  7 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:10.43 SILV
                  34.18     1:10.43 (36.25)
  8 Einsidler, Allie          13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.74    1:10.89 SILV
                  34.89     1:10.89 (36.00)
  9 Ryan, Meg E               14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.14    1:11.07 SILV
                  34.75     1:11.07 (36.32)
 10 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               1:10.40    1:11.40 SILV
                  34.05     1:11.40 (37.35)
 11 Ackerman, Amanda          13 CIY-MR               1:10.25    1:11.46 SILV
                  34.77     1:11.46 (36.69)
 12 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               1:10.34    1:11.49 SILV
                  35.09     1:11.49 (36.40)
 13 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               1:09.62    1:11.75 SILV
                  35.07     1:11.75 (36.68)
 14 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                1:11.08    1:11.86 SILV
                  35.50     1:11.86 (36.36)
 15 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.99    1:12.07 SILV
                  34.40     1:12.07 (37.67)
 16 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:12.29 SILV
                  34.81     1:12.29 (37.48)
 17 Chen, Jane                13 FLY-MR               1:12.21    1:12.54 SILV
                  34.60     1:12.54 (37.94)
 18 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               1:13.72    1:12.59 SILV
                  35.67     1:12.59 (36.92)
 19 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.93    1:12.63 SILV
                  35.80     1:12.63 (36.83)
 20 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.81 SILV
                  34.56     1:12.81 (38.25)
 21 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR       1:12.48    1:12.82 SILV
                  35.69     1:12.82 (37.13)
 21 Holscher, Amanda J        13 HYB-MR               1:13.96    1:12.82 SILV
                  35.94     1:12.82 (36.88)
 23 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                1:15.12    1:13.05 SILV
                  35.53     1:13.05 (37.52)
 24 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR              1:12.55    1:13.17 SILV
                  35.83     1:13.17 (37.34)
 25 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                1:14.58    1:13.31 SILV
                  35.25     1:13.31 (38.06)
 26 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              1:14.94    1:13.33 SILV
                  35.75     1:13.33 (37.58)
 27 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR       1:14.53    1:13.47 SILV
                  35.59     1:13.47 (37.88)
 28 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:12.30    1:13.48 SILV
                  35.89     1:13.48 (37.59)
 29 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:13.60 SILV
                  36.33     1:13.60 (37.27)
 29 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR            1:12.81    1:13.60 SILV
                  35.82     1:13.60 (37.78)
 31 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.70 SILV
                  35.62     1:13.70 (38.08)
 32 Shockness, Jasmine A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:13.93 SILV
 33 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                1:17.60    1:14.06 SILV
                  36.15     1:14.06 (37.91)
 34 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:14.07 SILV
                  35.95     1:14.07 (38.12)
 35 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             1:12.16    1:14.09 SILV
                  35.56     1:14.09 (38.53)
 35 Jurukovska, Jana V        14 North Shore-MR       1:14.20    1:14.09 SILV
                  35.54     1:14.09 (38.55)
 37 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:14.14    1:14.18 SILV
                  36.02     1:14.18 (38.16)
 38 Accardi, Liana            13 LBA-MR               1:15.18    1:14.20 SILV
                  35.23     1:14.20 (38.97)
 39 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               1:12.38    1:14.25 SILV
                  35.38     1:14.25 (38.87)
 40 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:14.90 SILV
                  36.52     1:14.90 (38.38)
 41 Reilly, Kacie M           14 HYB-MR               1:15.83    1:14.99 SILV
                  35.72     1:14.99 (39.27)
 42 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.05 SILV
                  35.82     1:15.05 (39.23)
 43 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       1:14.82    1:15.09 SILV
                  36.57     1:15.09 (38.52)
 44 Gordon, Kristen M         14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:11.74    1:15.10 SILV
                  37.04     1:15.10 (38.06)
 45 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.17    1:15.11 SILV
                  36.71     1:15.11 (38.40)
 46 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             1:15.74    1:15.16 SILV
                  36.65     1:15.16 (38.51)
 47 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR               1:13.01    1:15.22 SILV
                  36.16     1:15.22 (39.06)
 47 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:15.72    1:15.22 SILV
                  36.10     1:15.22 (39.12)
 49 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:15.55    1:15.37 SILV
                  36.20     1:15.37 (39.17)
 50 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             1:15.75    1:15.45 SILV
                  36.79     1:15.45 (38.66)
 51 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:15.52 SILV
                  36.49     1:15.52 (39.03)
 52 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               1:14.52    1:15.61 SILV
                  36.71     1:15.61 (38.90)
 53 Beach, Laura L            13 HYB-MR               1:18.09    1:15.69 SILV
                  37.71     1:15.69 (37.98)
 54 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       1:17.24    1:15.77 SILV
                  36.54     1:15.77 (39.23)
 55 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:16.81    1:15.87 SILV
                  37.02     1:15.87 (38.85)
 56 Kirk, Tara A              13 LBA-MR               1:15.99    1:16.09 SILV
                  36.57     1:16.09 (39.52)
 57 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.12 SILV
                  37.50     1:16.12 (38.62)
 58 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                1:14.95    1:16.18 SILV
                  36.32     1:16.18 (39.86)
 59 Risickella, Alyssa W      14 CSC-MR               1:14.89    1:16.29 SILV
                  37.37     1:16.29 (38.92)
 60 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:17.42    1:16.32 SILV
                  37.02     1:16.32 (39.30)
 61 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:16.41 SILV
                  36.49     1:16.41 (39.92)
 62 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR             1:15.89    1:16.48 SILV
                  36.78     1:16.48 (39.70)
 63 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:16.18    1:16.49 SILV
                  37.51     1:16.49 (38.98)
 64 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR               1:15.48    1:16.52 SILV
                  38.51     1:16.52 (38.01)
 65 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR              1:15.50    1:16.59 SILV
                  37.01     1:16.59 (39.58)
 66 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR              1:14.78    1:16.65 SILV
                  36.94     1:16.65 (39.71)
 67 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:16.75 SILV
                  37.66     1:16.75 (39.09)
 68 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                1:16.23    1:16.84 SILV
                  37.59     1:16.84 (39.25)
 69 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR       1:16.16    1:16.96 SILV
                  37.79     1:16.96 (39.17)
 70 Solomianko, Marta         14 OWA-MR               1:15.98    1:16.98 SILV
                  38.19     1:16.98 (38.79)
 71 Grossman, Jane            14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.70    1:17.36 SILV
                  37.00     1:17.36 (40.36)
 72 Bender, Lauren            13 LBA-MR               1:17.70    1:17.46 SILV
                  38.09     1:17.46 (39.37)
 73 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:18.24 SILV
                  38.44     1:18.24 (39.80)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR               1:10.14    1:06.37 ZONE
                  32.49     1:06.37 (33.88)
  2 Bartley, Bryn V           13 HYB-MR               1:08.86    1:07.87 JO
                  33.59     1:07.87 (34.28)
  3 Kupferberg, Sarah M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:18.54
                  37.74     1:18.54 (40.80)
  4 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.20    1:18.70
                  39.31     1:18.70 (39.39)
  5 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:15.33    1:18.78
                  37.71     1:18.78 (41.07)
  6 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:19.62
                  39.16     1:19.62 (40.46)
  7 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR               1:17.86    1:19.74
                  38.38     1:19.74 (41.36)
  8 Mulligan, Nicole A        13 CIY-MR               1:16.64    1:20.18
                  38.17     1:20.18 (42.01)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  ZONE
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR       1:05.55    1:05.54 SILV
                  31.48     1:05.54 (34.06)
  2 O'Reilly, Patrick J       14 North Shore-MR       1:06.44    1:05.96 SILV
                  32.68     1:05.96 (33.28)
  3 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:06.21    1:06.19 SILV
                  32.55     1:06.19 (33.64)
  4 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               1:06.60    1:06.91 SILV
                  32.86     1:06.91 (34.05)
  5 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR               1:10.72    1:07.08 SILV
                  33.14     1:07.08 (33.94)
  6 Vaughan, Spencer          14 FLY-MR               1:06.90    1:07.15 SILV
                  32.07     1:07.15 (35.08)
  7 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               1:06.34    1:07.19 SILV
                  32.54     1:07.19 (34.65)
  8 Cosgrove, James A         14 CIY-MR               1:05.50    1:07.36 SILV
                  31.69     1:07.36 (35.67)
  9 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached           1:06.71    1:08.01 SILV
 10 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               1:06.89    1:08.07 SILV
                  33.19     1:08.07 (34.88)
 11 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:08.61 SILV
                  33.32     1:08.61 (35.29)
 12 Bormann, Thomas L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:07.53    1:09.18 SILV
                  33.76     1:09.18 (35.42)
 12 Dieterich, Matthew R      13 CSC-MR               1:11.41    1:09.18 SILV
                  33.57     1:09.18 (35.61)
 14 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.58    1:09.45 SILV
                  34.11     1:09.45 (35.34)
 15 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR               1:08.09    1:10.10 SILV
                  34.55     1:10.10 (35.55)
 16 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR               1:11.45    1:10.57 SILV
                  33.97     1:10.57 (36.60)
 17 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR               1:09.94    1:10.85 SILV
                  34.37     1:10.85 (36.48)
 18 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR               1:11.33    1:10.98 SILV
                  34.36     1:10.98 (36.62)
 19 Angelo, Nicholas L        13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:13.40    1:11.83 SILV
                  35.30     1:11.83 (36.53)
 20 Gavin, Tripp G            13 HYB-MR               1:16.89    1:11.86 SILV
                  34.79     1:11.86 (37.07)
 21 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR               1:10.20    1:12.10 SILV
                  34.61     1:12.10 (37.49)
 22 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:13.09    1:12.63 SILV
                  35.98     1:12.63 (36.65)
 23 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR               1:13.09    1:13.23 SILV
                  36.31     1:13.23 (36.92)
 24 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               1:15.14    1:13.59 SILV
                  35.76     1:13.59 (37.83)
 25 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR               1:14.81    1:13.82 SILV
                  35.36     1:13.82 (38.46)
 26 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               1:12.19    1:13.94 SILV
                  36.73     1:13.94 (37.21)
 27 Algazy, Noam              13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:15.39    1:14.71 SILV
                  36.42     1:14.71 (38.29)
 28 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR               1:16.62    1:14.73 SILV
                  36.22     1:14.73 (38.51)
 29 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.42    1:14.76 SILV
                  37.33     1:14.76 (37.43)
 30 Coombs, Robert G          13 HAA-MR               1:14.33    1:14.84 SILV
                  36.50     1:14.84 (38.34)
 31 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.98    1:14.96 SILV
                  37.01     1:14.96 (37.95)
 32 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR             1:16.64    1:15.31 SILV
                  38.16     1:15.31 (37.15)
 33 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:16.19    1:15.52 SILV
                  37.05     1:15.52 (38.47)
 34 Freire, Jonathan Z        14 HYB-MR               1:16.50    1:15.60 SILV
                  36.92     1:15.60 (38.68)
 35 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR             1:18.60    1:15.93 SILV
                  37.41     1:15.93 (38.52)
 36 Zhang, Ross J             13 TVSC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.16 SILV
 37 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:17.46    1:16.42 SILV
                  38.19     1:16.42 (38.23)
 38 Pruzan, Brian             14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:17.06    1:17.45 SILV
                  38.42     1:17.45 (39.03)
 39 Santanella, Frank J       13 North Shore-MR       1:19.32    1:17.54 SILV
                  37.87     1:17.54 (39.67)
 40 Perez, Joshua R           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.83    1:18.19 SILV
                  37.96     1:18.19 (40.23)
 41 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:18.81 SILV
                  37.21     1:18.81 (41.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.77    1:02.07 ZONE
                  30.45     1:02.07 (31.62)
  2 Winter, Wesley            14 WISC-MR              1:14.13    1:03.01 ZONE
                  30.07     1:03.01 (32.94)

Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.99  ZONE
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR                 37.40      37.64 SILV
  2 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR                 39.02      38.04 SILV
  3 Black, Gabrielle L        10 HYB-MR                 41.02      38.40 SILV
  4 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 38.44      38.71 SILV
  5 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR                 38.85      38.85 SILV
  6 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR                 38.07      38.90 SILV
  7 Cross, Ingrid L           10 HYB-MR                 39.29      39.59 SILV
  8 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR         38.35      39.61 SILV
  9 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR         40.79      39.78 SILV
 10 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                38.74      39.96 SILV
 11 Ryan, Katie C             10 HYB-MR                 41.25      39.97 SILV
 12 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 41.20      39.98 SILV
 13 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR                 39.09      40.04 SILV
 14 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR                 41.38      40.07 SILV
 15 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     40.26      40.10 SILV
 16 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      40.12 SILV
 17 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                38.49      40.26 SILV
 18 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 41.20      40.38 SILV
 19 Brown, Rebecca M          10 HYB-MR                 43.59      40.55 SILV
 20 Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR         42.86      40.78 SILV
 21 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         39.92      40.93 SILV
 22 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         39.77      41.15 SILV
 22 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         41.81      41.15 SILV
 24 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         40.19      41.20 SILV
 25 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                  40.13      41.49 SILV
 26 Harvey, Diana M           10 HYB-MR                 42.27      41.52 SILV
 27 Young, Kayla               9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      41.57 SILV
 28 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               44.19      41.63 SILV
 29 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR                 38.62      41.89 SILV
 30 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 41.45      42.00 SILV
 31 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.41      42.18 SILV
 32 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               39.31      42.22 SILV
 33 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                 43.76      42.62 SILV
 34 Newman, Carly J           10 OWA-MR                 44.08      42.87 SILV
 35 Summers, Morgan S          9 CIY-MR                 42.28      42.99 SILV
 36 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                42.61      43.06 SILV
 37 Kearney, Shannon          10 CSC-MR                 42.16      43.30 SILV
 38 Pereira, Ellyshia C       10 CIY-MR                 44.95      43.35 SILV
 39 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR                43.56      43.80 SILV
 40 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.12      43.93 SILV
 41 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR                 41.24      44.24 SILV
 42 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                42.39      44.37 SILV
 43 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      44.63 SILV
 44 Picconi, Christie J       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      44.74 SILV
 44 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR                 42.37      44.74 SILV
 46 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      45.03 SILV
 46 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     43.25      45.03 SILV
 48 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 41.72      45.20 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      36.15 JO
  2 Nieto, Amanda A           10 CSC-MR                 39.21      36.16 JO
  3 Pujals, Michaela C        10 HYB-MR                 37.11      36.54 JO
  4 Dodge, Tara E              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      36.72 JO
  5 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         45.06      45.54
  6 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR                 41.59      45.70
  7 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                  44.25      45.88
  8 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR                 45.17      46.21
  9 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  43.08      46.33
 10 Mulligan, Kelly M          9 CIY-MR                 44.00      46.79
 11 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               43.50      46.97
 12 Dans, Miesha K            10 OWA-MR                 42.94      47.42
 13 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      47.79
 14 Rasquin, Megan E           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      49.10
 -- DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                 42.77         DQ

Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZONE
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR                 38.09      38.73 SILV
  2 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR                 38.89      39.11 SILV
  3 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR         38.10      39.13 SILV
  4 Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR                 38.28      39.42 SILV
  5 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      39.46 SILV
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR         39.25      39.60 SILV
  7 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR    39.05      39.91 SILV
  8 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR                 45.34      39.95 SILV
  9 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.65      40.29 SILV
 10 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                42.23      40.51 SILV
 11 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 39.50      40.81 SILV
 12 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 40.24      40.99 SILV
 13 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 40.52      41.09 SILV
 14 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR                 41.75      41.52 SILV
 15 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.30      41.96 SILV
 16 Griffiths, David          10 CSC-MR                 43.78      42.43 SILV
 17 Fisher, Alexander R       10 CSC-MR                 42.98      42.44 SILV
 18 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.50      42.64 SILV
 19 Buschman, David A         10 LINDY-MR               43.99      42.96 SILV
 20 Lyba, Alex                 9 Dolphins-MR            43.00      43.22 SILV
 21 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                  41.67      43.27 SILV
 22 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                43.91      43.39 SILV
 23 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR    44.58      43.86 SILV
 -- Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR              39.50         DQ
 -- Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     45.30         DQ
 -- Turek-Herman, Josh         9 CIY-MR                 44.34         DQ
 -- Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR                40.32         DQ
 -- Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                  40.55         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR                 38.76      36.99 JO
  2 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.86      45.58
  3 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.94      45.95
  4 Riotta, Chris C           10 Unattached             44.33      46.03
  5 Friedman, Alec T           9 HYB-MR                 38.27      46.60
  6 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR               44.31      47.67

Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZONE
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:12.43    1:07.61 SILV
                  31.20     1:07.61 (36.41)
  2 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               1:08.08    1:08.33 SILV
                  31.63     1:08.33 (36.70)
  3 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 UN-TS-MR             1:09.54    1:08.42 SILV
                  32.04     1:08.42 (36.38)
  4 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.91    1:08.63 SILV
                  31.80     1:08.63 (36.83)
  5 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.94 SILV
                  32.72     1:08.94 (36.22)
  6 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:09.15 SILV
                  30.98     1:09.15 (38.17)
  7 Ackerman, Amanda          13 CIY-MR               1:07.57    1:09.16 SILV
                  12.07     1:09.16 (57.09)
  8 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR               1:08.96    1:09.18 SILV
                  32.44     1:09.18 (36.74)
  9 Pelle, Allison            14 WISC-MR              1:07.73    1:09.21 SILV
                  33.30     1:09.21 (35.91)
 10 Holscher, Amanda J        13 HYB-MR               1:07.81    1:09.22 SILV
                  32.19     1:09.22 (37.03)
 11 Bartley, Bryn V           13 HYB-MR               1:08.04    1:09.59 SILV
                  11.20     1:09.59 (58.39)
 12 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.50    1:09.79 SILV
                  32.84     1:09.79 (36.95)
 13 Sprow, Alana M            14 TVSC-MR              1:13.43    1:10.01 SILV
                  32.30     1:10.01 (37.71)
 14 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:10.42 SILV
                  32.97     1:10.42 (37.45)
 15 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                1:10.04    1:10.51 SILV
                  33.14     1:10.51 (37.37)
 16 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:12.17    1:10.79 SILV
                  32.60     1:10.79 (38.19)
 17 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:10.83 SILV
                  33.47     1:10.83 (37.36)
 18 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.31 SILV
                  33.03     1:12.31 (39.28)
 19 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR               1:08.90    1:12.33 SILV
                  32.29     1:12.33 (40.04)
 20 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               1:10.80    1:12.49 SILV
                  33.22     1:12.49 (39.27)
 21 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    13 OWA-MR               1:12.41    1:13.00 SILV
                  33.25     1:13.00 (39.75)
 22 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:12.03    1:13.05 SILV
                  33.88     1:13.05 (39.17)
 23 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             1:12.21    1:13.15 SILV
                  33.88     1:13.15 (39.27)
 24 Shouldis, Ellen           14 LBA-MR               1:11.78    1:13.21 SILV
                  33.69     1:13.21 (39.52)
 25 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                1:14.26    1:13.36 SILV
                  32.69     1:13.36 (40.67)
 26 Jurukovska, Jana V        14 North Shore-MR       1:13.01    1:13.67 SILV
                  32.93     1:13.67 (40.74)
 27 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:13.70 SILV
                  35.37     1:13.70 (38.33)
 28 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR            1:11.93    1:13.77 SILV
                  33.67     1:13.77 (40.10)
 29 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:13.91 SILV
                  33.86     1:13.91 (40.05)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR               1:11.01    1:07.14 JO
                  30.57     1:07.14 (36.57)
  2 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               1:12.44    1:14.68
                  34.44     1:14.68 (40.24)
  3 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:13.41    1:14.80
                  33.71     1:14.80 (41.09)
  4 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.78
                  35.27     1:15.78 (40.51)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZONE
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR               1:06.30    1:05.04 SILV
                  30.68     1:05.04 (34.36)
  2 Robertson, Brian J        14 Sachem-MR            1:10.24    1:05.83 SILV
                  30.27     1:05.83 (35.56)
  3 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR               1:09.22    1:06.36 SILV
                  30.99     1:06.36 (35.37)
  4 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR               1:14.50    1:07.72 SILV
                  31.01     1:07.72 (36.71)
  5 White, Timothy G          13 HYB-MR               1:06.82    1:08.66 SILV
                  31.94     1:08.66 (36.72)
  6 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:09.70 SILV
                  32.24     1:09.70 (37.46)
  7 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR               1:06.42    1:09.81 SILV
                  31.70     1:09.81 (38.11)
  8 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:11.76    1:10.79 SILV
                  33.29     1:10.79 (37.50)
  9 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               1:10.77    1:11.07 SILV
                  32.92     1:11.07 (38.15)
 10 Cosgrove, James A         14 CIY-MR               1:07.62    1:12.26 SILV
                  32.27     1:12.26 (39.99)
Non-Award Division
  1 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR               1:07.49    1:04.35 JO
                  29.06     1:04.35 (35.29)
  2 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.90    1:04.57 JO
                  30.34     1:04.57 (34.23)
  3 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR               1:13.13    1:15.50
                  34.22     1:15.50 (41.28)

Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZONE
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.19    2:58.22 SILV
                  37.95     1:21.86 (43.91)     2:19.05 (57.19)     2:58.22 (39.17)
  2 Dematteo, Rose A           9 CSC-MR               3:07.40    2:58.79 SILV
                  40.15     1:29.84 (49.69)     2:20.17 (50.33)     2:58.79 (38.62)
  3 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR               3:02.35    2:59.41 SILV
                  41.71     1:25.88 (44.17)     2:18.42 (52.54)     2:59.41 (40.99)
  4 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR            3:00.01    3:01.91 SILV
                  43.47     1:26.67 (43.20)     2:24.41 (57.74)     3:01.91 (37.50)
  5 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:12.03    3:01.97 SILV
                  43.30     1:28.38 (45.08)     2:21.41 (53.03)     3:01.97 (40.56)
  6 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               3:00.01    3:02.00 SILV
                  37.40     1:23.90 (46.50)     2:21.96 (58.06)     3:02.00 (40.04)
  7 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR               2:59.05    3:02.37 SILV
                  42.05     1:25.42 (43.37)     2:21.06 (55.64)     3:02.37 (41.31)
  8 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                2:59.79    3:02.99 SILV
                  41.72     1:30.81 (49.09)     2:22.89 (52.08)     3:02.99 (40.10)
  9 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                3:04.56    3:03.09 SILV
                  43.48     1:30.13 (46.65)     2:21.40 (51.27)     3:03.09 (41.69)
 10 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               3:17.60    3:03.17 SILV
                  41.58     1:30.94 (49.36)     2:25.08 (54.14)     3:03.17 (38.09)
 11 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR               3:19.25    3:10.38 SILV
                  39.48     1:29.58 (50.10)     2:27.26 (57.68)     3:10.38 (43.12)
 12 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR       3:12.49    3:10.56 SILV
                  42.51     1:32.89 (50.38)     2:28.24 (55.35)     3:10.56 (42.32)
 -- Tierney, Emily T           9 OWA-MR               3:08.50         DQ
                  43.21     1:32.11 (48.90)     2:29.38 (57.27)          DQ (42.68)
Non-Award Division
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        10 HYB-MR               3:06.02    2:54.36 JO
                  39.90     1:25.53 (45.63)     2:16.65 (51.12)     2:54.36 (37.71)

Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR               3:09.22    3:02.13 SILV
                  42.31     1:28.57 (46.26)     2:21.09 (52.52)     3:02.13 (41.04)
  2 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR       3:18.62    3:02.77 SILV
                  39.95     1:27.27 (47.32)     2:19.74 (52.47)     3:02.77 (43.03)
  3 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               3:14.97    3:10.46 SILV
                  44.02     1:33.25 (49.23)     2:29.47 (56.22)     3:10.46 (40.99)
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               3:15.38    3:12.82 SILV
                  47.99     1:31.85 (43.86)     2:31.67 (59.82)     3:12.82 (41.15)
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              3:09.82         DQ
                  45.51     1:30.45 (44.94)     2:20.07 (49.62)          DQ (43.87)
Non-Award Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR               3:19.99    2:59.33 JO
                  39.59     1:25.45 (45.86)     2:19.99 (54.54)     2:59.33 (39.34)
 -- Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   3:05.65         DQ
                  44.01     1:28.06 (44.05)     2:16.96 (48.90)          DQ (42.38)

Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZONE
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Ryan, Meg E               14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:26.30    2:25.49 SILV
                  31.13     1:09.43 (38.30)     1:52.10 (42.67)     2:25.49 (33.39)
  2 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              2:27.71    2:25.55 SILV
                  31.91     1:09.11 (37.20)     1:50.87 (41.76)     2:25.55 (34.68)
  3 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       2:29.59    2:27.54 SILV
                  33.77     1:11.07 (37.30)     1:55.39 (44.32)     2:27.54 (32.15)
  4 May, Elizabeth A          14 HYB-MR               2:28.68    2:28.30 SILV
                  32.74     1:09.88 (37.14)     1:53.38 (43.50)     2:28.30 (34.92)
  5 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               2:28.39    2:28.88 SILV
                  33.88     1:13.33 (39.45)     1:54.67 (41.34)     2:28.88 (34.21)
  6 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:30.30    2:28.94 SILV
                  33.20     1:13.84 (40.64)     1:54.39 (40.55)     2:28.94 (34.55)
  7 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               2:27.62    2:28.95 SILV
                  32.15     1:11.86 (39.71)     1:54.65 (42.79)     2:28.95 (34.30)
  8 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:36.51    2:29.08 SILV
                  31.34     1:06.41 (35.07)     1:53.01 (46.60)     2:29.08 (36.07)
  9 Einsidler, Allie          13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:30.13    2:29.09 SILV
                  32.94     1:10.34 (37.40)     1:56.41 (46.07)     2:29.09 (32.68)
 10 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR               2:27.17    2:29.22 SILV
                  33.12     1:10.97 (37.85)     1:56.87 (45.90)     2:29.22 (32.35)
 11 Ackerman, Amanda          13 CIY-MR               2:25.23    2:29.40 SILV
                  11.69       32.88 (21.19)     1:10.98 (38.10)   2:29.40 (1:18.42)
 12 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR               2:28.78    2:29.78 SILV
                  32.86     1:10.46 (37.60)     1:56.13 (45.67)     2:29.78 (33.65)
 13 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:32.99    2:29.84 SILV
                  31.40     1:09.69 (38.29)     1:55.74 (46.05)     2:29.84 (34.10)
 14 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               2:34.72    2:30.47 SILV
                  31.82     1:10.14 (38.32)     1:56.87 (46.73)     2:30.47 (33.60)
 15 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.53    2:30.62 SILV
                  33.55     1:11.70 (38.15)     1:56.75 (45.05)     2:30.62 (33.87)
 16 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               2:34.49    2:30.87 SILV
                  35.12     1:15.38 (40.26)     1:57.55 (42.17)     2:30.87 (33.32)
 17 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR              2:34.00    2:31.62 SILV
                  33.74     1:13.73 (39.99)     1:56.53 (42.80)     2:31.62 (35.09)
 18 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              2:33.55    2:32.09 SILV
                  33.74     1:15.91 (42.17)     1:57.91 (42.00)     2:32.09 (34.18)
 19 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                2:26.61    2:32.43 SILV
                  32.62     1:10.80 (38.18)     1:58.00 (47.20)     2:32.43 (34.43)
 20 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       2:26.64    2:32.57 SILV
                  31.06     1:11.19 (40.13)     1:56.03 (44.84)     2:32.57 (36.54)
 21 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              2:31.09    2:33.09 SILV
                  34.40     1:14.63 (40.23)     1:57.62 (42.99)     2:33.09 (35.47)
 22 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:33.40 SILV
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)     1:57.55 (42.79)     2:33.40 (35.85)
 23 Pelle, Allison            14 WISC-MR              2:38.91    2:33.52 SILV
                  33.97     1:13.48 (39.51)     2:00.15 (46.67)     2:33.52 (33.37)
 24 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    13 OWA-MR               2:31.64    2:33.72 SILV
                  34.86     1:14.25 (39.39)     1:59.99 (45.74)     2:33.72 (33.73)
 25 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:34.19 SILV
                  33.50     1:12.88 (39.38)     1:57.77 (44.89)     2:34.19 (36.42)
 26 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:34.29 SILV
                  34.74     1:13.43 (38.69)     2:00.72 (47.29)     2:34.29 (33.57)
 27 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.16    2:34.82 SILV
                  34.12     1:13.27 (39.15)     1:58.45 (45.18)     2:34.82 (36.37)
 28 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               2:33.94    2:34.88 SILV
                  34.87     1:13.99 (39.12)     2:00.50 (46.51)     2:34.88 (34.38)
 29 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.86    2:34.95 SILV
                  31.85     1:11.98 (40.13)     1:57.75 (45.77)     2:34.95 (37.20)
 30 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.76    2:35.56 SILV
                  34.34     1:15.08 (40.74)     2:01.87 (46.79)     2:35.56 (33.69)
 31 Walsh, Amanda             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.52    2:35.75 SILV
                  33.32     1:11.52 (38.20)     2:00.06 (48.54)     2:35.75 (35.69)
 32 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               2:32.21    2:35.78 SILV
                  31.55     1:10.93 (39.38)     1:59.96 (49.03)     2:35.78 (35.82)
 33 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              2:32.62    2:35.88 SILV
                  33.31     1:11.85 (38.54)     2:00.19 (48.34)     2:35.88 (35.69)
 34 Jurukovska, Jana V        14 North Shore-MR       2:35.65    2:36.48 SILV
                  33.69     1:15.21 (41.52)     2:00.12 (44.91)     2:36.48 (36.36)
 35 Holscher, Amanda J        13 HYB-MR               2:37.94    2:37.26 SILV
                  32.70     1:13.31 (40.61)     2:03.05 (49.74)     2:37.26 (34.21)
 35 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:31.54    2:37.26 SILV
                  34.34     1:16.43 (42.09)     2:01.69 (45.26)     2:37.26 (35.57)
 37 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             2:44.94    2:38.26 SILV
                  33.83     1:12.64 (38.81)     2:00.54 (47.90)     2:38.26 (37.72)
 38 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               2:34.56    2:38.37 SILV
                  35.26     1:16.17 (40.91)     2:03.78 (47.61)     2:38.37 (34.59)
 39 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.02    2:38.41 SILV
                  34.12     1:16.25 (42.13)     2:03.60 (47.35)     2:38.41 (34.81)
 40 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               2:35.19    2:38.69 SILV
                  34.54     1:16.19 (41.65)     2:04.18 (47.99)     2:38.69 (34.51)
 41 Cunningham, Amanda R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.51    2:38.78 SILV
                  35.89     1:18.51 (42.62)     2:02.26 (43.75)     2:38.78 (36.52)
 42 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                2:43.26    2:38.90 SILV
                  34.00     1:14.48 (40.48)     2:02.33 (47.85)     2:38.90 (36.57)
 43 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.17    2:39.38 SILV
                  33.73     1:14.46 (40.73)     2:03.21 (48.75)     2:39.38 (36.17)
 44 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR       2:38.43    2:39.69 SILV
                  36.35     1:15.91 (39.56)     2:04.46 (48.55)     2:39.69 (35.23)
 45 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:38.97    2:39.95 SILV
                  35.89     1:16.03 (40.14)     2:04.56 (48.53)     2:39.95 (35.39)
 46 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR              2:36.84    2:40.02 SILV
                  37.28     1:18.34 (41.06)     2:05.09 (46.75)     2:40.02 (34.93)
 47 Gordon, Kristen M         14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:34.22    2:40.85 SILV
                  36.66     1:16.40 (39.74)     2:05.94 (49.54)     2:40.85 (34.91)
 48 Mangino, Barbara          13 FLY-MR               2:44.35    2:40.89 SILV
                  36.01     1:17.78 (41.77)     2:04.99 (47.21)     2:40.89 (35.90)
 49 Lilavois, Magalie         13 CIY-MR               2:45.09    2:40.90 SILV
                  34.23     1:15.70 (41.47)     2:03.28 (47.58)     2:40.90 (37.62)
 50 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             2:42.75    2:40.97 SILV
                  34.34     1:15.67 (41.33)     2:04.57 (48.90)     2:40.97 (36.40)
 51 Bauer, Alexandra C        13 HYB-MR               2:40.90    2:41.07 SILV
                  37.07     1:18.03 (40.96)     2:05.00 (46.97)     2:41.07 (36.07)
 52 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                2:43.72    2:41.35 SILV
                  33.92     1:13.72 (39.80)     2:04.19 (50.47)     2:41.35 (37.16)
 52 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.68    2:41.35 SILV
                  34.26     1:17.63 (43.37)     2:06.45 (48.82)     2:41.35 (34.90)
 54 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               2:42.68    2:41.39 SILV
                  36.10     1:17.96 (41.86)     2:06.29 (48.33)     2:41.39 (35.10)
 55 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.42    2:41.60 SILV
                  36.22     1:18.89 (42.67)     2:04.82 (45.93)     2:41.60 (36.78)
 56 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:42.64 SILV
                  37.41     1:22.41 (45.00)     2:07.65 (45.24)     2:42.64 (34.99)
 57 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:42.24    2:42.86 SILV
                  36.39     1:18.91 (42.52)     2:05.28 (46.37)     2:42.86 (37.58)
 58 Nugent, Krista A          13 CSC-MR               2:46.65    2:43.29 SILV
                  36.44     1:20.22 (43.78)     2:05.52 (45.30)     2:43.29 (37.77)
 59 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                2:45.78    2:43.61 SILV
                  37.70     1:17.93 (40.23)     2:09.22 (51.29)     2:43.61 (34.39)
 60 Beach, Laura L            13 HYB-MR               2:37.88    2:43.62 SILV
                  38.08     1:20.02 (41.94)     2:06.61 (46.59)     2:43.62 (37.01)
 60 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:37.38    2:43.62 SILV
                  35.99     1:19.92 (43.93)     2:06.10 (46.18)     2:43.62 (37.52)
 62 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR               2:36.64    2:43.66 SILV
                  33.07     1:17.09 (44.02)     2:04.61 (47.52)     2:43.66 (39.05)
 63 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.58    2:43.72 SILV
                  36.66     1:18.86 (42.20)     2:08.06 (49.20)     2:43.72 (35.66)
 64 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                2:41.77    2:43.74 SILV
                  33.81     1:16.72 (42.91)     2:05.47 (48.75)     2:43.74 (38.27)
 65 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.35    2:44.77 SILV
                  39.22     1:20.56 (41.34)     2:08.94 (48.38)     2:44.77 (35.83)
 66 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              2:39.94    2:45.39 SILV
                  38.75     1:20.74 (41.99)     2:08.00 (47.26)     2:45.39 (37.39)
 67 Solomianko, Marta         14 OWA-MR               2:44.09    2:46.07 SILV
                  40.60     1:22.73 (42.13)     2:11.19 (48.46)     2:46.07 (34.88)
 68 Accardi, Liana            13 LBA-MR               2:39.80    2:46.22 SILV
                  36.27     1:16.81 (40.54)     2:08.71 (51.90)     2:46.22 (37.51)
 69 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR       2:46.51    2:46.44 SILV
                  33.41     1:16.19 (42.78)     2:07.01 (50.82)     2:46.44 (39.43)
 70 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       2:47.50    2:47.28 SILV
                  38.22     1:20.14 (41.92)     2:09.78 (49.64)     2:47.28 (37.50)
 71 Finnerty, Gaelan M        14 OWA-MR               2:45.60    2:47.78 SILV
                  35.07     1:17.88 (42.81)     2:10.56 (52.68)     2:47.78 (37.22)
 -- Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR               2:46.37         DQ
                  37.23     1:19.45 (42.22)     2:10.24 (50.79)          DQ (35.67)
Non-Award Division
  1 Flaherty, Meagan E        14 HYB-MR               2:25.16    2:24.25 JO
                  31.73     1:07.96 (36.23)     1:50.97 (43.01)     2:24.25 (33.28)
  2 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       2:43.17    2:48.12
                  37.81     1:18.52 (40.71)     2:08.80 (50.28)     2:48.12 (39.32)
  3 Shouldis, Ellen           14 LBA-MR               2:44.40    2:48.32
                  34.81     1:20.75 (45.94)     2:12.30 (51.55)     2:48.32 (36.02)
  4 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR            2:40.82    2:48.67
                  34.25     1:16.26 (42.01)     2:10.51 (54.25)     2:48.67 (38.16)
  5 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                2:43.19    2:48.72
                  34.55     1:18.17 (43.62)     2:08.22 (50.05)     2:48.72 (40.50)
  6 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR               2:43.32    2:49.09
                  39.35     1:20.96 (41.61)     2:10.82 (49.86)     2:49.09 (38.27)
  7 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:35.38    2:49.81
                  36.08     1:20.08 (44.00)     2:12.09 (52.01)     2:49.81 (37.72)
  8 Albano, Stephanie D       13 OWA-MR               2:47.40    2:50.83
                  35.21     1:22.39 (47.18)     2:16.00 (53.61)     2:50.83 (34.83)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZONE
        2:20.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               2:21.82    2:21.69 SILV
                  29.70     1:07.84 (38.14)     1:48.92 (41.08)     2:21.69 (32.77)
  2 Bormann, Thomas L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:22.56    2:23.58 SILV
                  33.95     1:11.27 (37.32)     1:52.92 (41.65)     2:23.58 (30.66)
  3 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               2:25.88    2:26.81 SILV
                  33.24     1:09.77 (36.53)     1:55.00 (45.23)     2:26.81 (31.81)
  4 Gavin, Tripp G            13 HYB-MR               2:28.52    2:27.78 SILV
                  33.00     1:10.66 (37.66)     1:53.91 (43.25)     2:27.78 (33.87)
  5 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR              2:25.96    2:29.03 SILV
                  32.84     1:12.69 (39.85)     1:56.28 (43.59)     2:29.03 (32.75)
 -- Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached           2:24.69         DQ
                  32.08     1:10.43 (38.35)     1:53.98 (43.55)          DQ (34.61)
Non-Award Division
  1 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR       2:21.90    2:17.08 JO
                  28.16     1:02.33 (34.17)     1:44.93 (42.60)     2:17.08 (32.15)
  2 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR               2:28.95    2:29.37
                  31.88     1:10.84 (38.96)     1:56.43 (45.59)     2:29.37 (32.94)
  3 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               2:27.29    2:29.57
                  31.34     1:12.42 (41.08)     1:56.99 (44.57)     2:29.57 (32.58)
  4 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.86    2:32.13
                  32.52     1:09.81 (37.29)     1:58.70 (48.89)     2:32.13 (33.43)
  5 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               2:25.17    2:33.63
                  32.11     1:14.65 (42.54)     1:57.88 (43.23)     2:33.63 (35.75)
  6 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR               2:29.19    2:41.02
                  32.68     1:16.31 (43.63)     2:04.66 (48.35)     2:41.02 (36.36)

Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR               3:10.95    3:03.35 SILV
  2 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR               3:10.26    3:04.94 SILV
                  42.02     1:28.83 (46.81)     2:16.98 (48.15)     3:04.94 (47.96)
Non-Award Division
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                3:02.94    2:44.38 ZONE
  2 Goldstein, Amanda P       12 HYB-MR               3:01.55    2:47.97 ZONE
  3 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              3:04.06    2:48.08 ZONE
                  37.62     1:19.99 (42.37)     2:04.36 (44.37)     2:48.08 (43.72)
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               3:08.01    2:48.14 ZONE
                  38.43     1:21.11 (42.68)     2:04.97 (43.86)     2:48.14 (43.17)
  5 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR               3:00.95    2:48.47 ZONE
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              3:04.06    2:48.50 ZONE
  7 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               3:19.99    2:50.07 ZONE
  8 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR               3:06.30    2:52.71 ZONE
                  38.66     1:23.08 (44.42)     2:08.62 (45.54)     2:52.71 (44.09)
  9 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       3:19.95    2:54.36 JO
 10 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR               3:02.65    2:54.37 JO
                  11.57   2:54.37 (2:42.80)
 11 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.85    2:54.68 JO
                  40.51     1:25.04 (44.53)     2:10.35 (45.31)     2:54.68 (44.33)
 12 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR              3:01.36    2:57.82 JO
                  11.06   2:57.82 (2:46.76)
 13 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.08    2:59.23 JO
                  41.25     1:28.06 (46.81)     2:15.50 (47.44)     2:59.23 (43.73)

Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               3:19.99    3:00.39 SILV
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         11 HYB-MR               3:09.34    3:05.77 SILV
                  42.28     1:30.06 (47.78)     2:18.70 (48.64)     3:05.77 (47.07)
  3 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               3:11.84    3:07.97 SILV
                  41.34     1:29.05 (47.71)     2:18.66 (49.61)     3:07.97 (49.31)
  4 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              3:14.06    3:08.75 SILV
  5 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR               3:10.69    3:09.01 SILV
                  42.02     1:31.22 (49.20)     2:20.75 (49.53)     3:09.01 (48.26)
  6 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                3:18.68    3:10.25 SILV
  7 Kentom, Chick             11 Dolphins-MR          3:12.16    3:16.46 SILV
  8 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR               3:18.14    3:18.26 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              3:00.87    2:45.18 ZONE
                  35.18     1:17.10 (41.92)     2:01.71 (44.61)     2:45.18 (43.47)
  2 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR               3:05.33    2:51.89 ZONE
                  37.84     1:21.35 (43.51)     2:06.87 (45.52)     2:51.89 (45.02)
  3 Coraor, Everett K         11 HYB-MR               3:00.85    2:57.85 JO
                  39.64     1:24.83 (45.19)     2:11.87 (47.04)     2:57.85 (45.98)

Event 37  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZONE
        2:06.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.15    2:07.11 SILV
                  28.90     1:00.75 (31.85)     1:33.78 (33.03)     2:07.11 (33.33)
  2 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:08.95    2:07.47 SILV
                  28.93     1:01.09 (32.16)     1:34.63 (33.54)     2:07.47 (32.84)
  3 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:07.86 SILV
                  29.88     1:02.58 (32.70)     1:36.11 (33.53)     2:07.86 (31.75)
  4 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:07.87 SILV
                  30.51     1:02.71 (32.20)     1:35.79 (33.08)     2:07.87 (32.08)
  5 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       2:08.02    2:08.46 SILV
                  29.44     1:01.77 (32.33)     1:35.32 (33.55)     2:08.46 (33.14)
  6 Campo, Jamie S            16 North Shore-MR       2:07.91    2:09.09 SILV
                  11.20       29.47 (18.27)   1:35.48 (1:06.01)     2:09.09 (33.61)
  7 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:07.31    2:09.26 SILV
                  29.56     1:02.57 (33.01)     1:36.33 (33.76)     2:09.26 (32.93)
  8 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:12.03    2:09.28 SILV
                  30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)     1:35.94 (33.14)     2:09.28 (33.34)
  9 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               2:09.63    2:09.85 SILV
                  29.55     1:02.40 (32.85)     1:36.27 (33.87)     2:09.85 (33.58)
 10 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:09.67    2:10.36 SILV
                  30.02     1:02.95 (32.93)     1:37.40 (34.45)     2:10.36 (32.96)
 11 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              2:07.81    2:11.17 SILV
                  29.89     1:02.67 (32.78)     1:36.63 (33.96)     2:11.17 (34.54)
 12 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       2:12.05    2:11.36 SILV
                  29.83     1:02.46 (32.63)     1:36.75 (34.29)     2:11.36 (34.61)
 13 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached           2:14.23    2:12.77 SILV
                  30.32     1:03.74 (33.42)     1:38.00 (34.26)     2:12.77 (34.77)
 14 Holleran, Michelle K      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.40    2:12.85 SILV
                  30.82     1:04.47 (33.65)     1:38.85 (34.38)     2:12.85 (34.00)
 15 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             2:12.46    2:13.47 SILV
                  29.58     1:02.19 (32.61)     1:37.16 (34.97)     2:13.47 (36.31)
 16 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.60    2:13.66 SILV
                  30.76     1:04.53 (33.77)     1:39.39 (34.86)     2:13.66 (34.27)
 17 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            2:11.81    2:14.33 SILV
                  30.40     1:04.09 (33.69)     1:38.82 (34.73)     2:14.33 (35.51)
 18 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:14.35 SILV
                  31.27     1:04.82 (33.55)     1:39.73 (34.91)     2:14.35 (34.62)
 19 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR               2:10.45    2:15.36 SILV
                  31.75     1:06.23 (34.48)     1:40.47 (34.24)     2:15.36 (34.89)
 20 Kayserian, Nadin          15 OWA-MR               2:12.59    2:15.51 SILV
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)     1:40.76 (35.08)     2:15.51 (34.75)
 21 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:15.58 SILV
                  30.35     1:04.06 (33.71)     1:40.06 (36.00)     2:15.58 (35.52)
 22 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.07    2:15.86 SILV
                  31.56     1:05.61 (34.05)     1:40.62 (35.01)     2:15.86 (35.24)
 23 Krause, Colleen B         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:16.05    2:16.54 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Bergquist, Krista         15 WISC-MR              2:10.22    2:06.21 JO
                  27.69       59.50 (31.81)     1:33.43 (33.93)     2:06.21 (32.78)
  2 Kelly, Taylor E           15 TVSC-MR              2:14.70    2:16.66
                  31.14     1:05.26 (34.12)     1:41.00 (35.74)     2:16.66 (35.66)
  3 Frey, Caroline M          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:16.93
                  26.20   2:16.93 (1:50.73)
  4 Lind, Sarah F             16 OWA-MR               2:15.18    2:20.74
                  29.93     1:04.36 (34.43)     1:42.07 (37.71)     2:20.74 (38.67)
  5 Shelby, Briana J          15 CSC-MR               2:16.50    2:27.79

Event 38  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZONE
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Navetta, Byron J          15 North Shore-MR       1:57.77    1:55.75 SILV
                  45.22   1:55.75 (1:10.53)
  2 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR              1:59.23    1:57.48 SILV
                  37.03   1:57.48 (1:20.45)
  3 Lindsey, Kevin P          15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:57.73    1:58.30 SILV
  4 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            1:59.61    1:59.14 SILV
  5 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:01.32    2:00.80 SILV
                  43.52   2:00.80 (1:17.28)

Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZONE
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               1:15.89    1:12.53 SILV
                  35.13     1:12.53 (37.40)
  2 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               1:12.95    1:12.61 SILV
                  35.36     1:12.61 (37.25)
  3 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               1:16.12    1:13.07 SILV
                  36.05     1:13.07 (37.02)
  4 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               1:14.33    1:13.10 SILV
                  35.38     1:13.10 (37.72)
  5 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              1:15.62    1:13.40 SILV
                  35.71     1:13.40 (37.69)
  6 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.16    1:13.60 SILV
                  34.97     1:13.60 (38.63)
  7 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:12.71    1:13.79 SILV
                  36.29     1:13.79 (37.50)
  8 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:13.81 SILV
                  35.82     1:13.81 (37.99)
  8 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR               1:16.18    1:13.81 SILV
                  35.66     1:13.81 (38.15)
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.20    1:13.89 SILV
                  36.17     1:13.89 (37.72)
 11 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:13.96 SILV
                  35.73     1:13.96 (38.23)
 12 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR               1:15.77    1:14.02 SILV
                  36.83     1:14.02 (37.19)
 13 Makowski, Amanda Z        12 HYB-MR               1:15.88    1:14.29 SILV
                  34.81     1:14.29 (39.48)
 14 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       1:14.58    1:15.12 SILV
                  36.21     1:15.12 (38.91)
 15 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               1:18.60    1:15.34 SILV
                  36.45     1:15.34 (38.89)
 16 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR               1:12.97    1:15.69 SILV
                  37.57     1:15.69 (38.12)
 17 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               1:16.42    1:15.77 SILV
                  37.00     1:15.77 (38.77)
 18 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.79 SILV
                  37.16     1:15.79 (38.63)
 19 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR       1:16.07    1:15.92 SILV
                  36.44     1:15.92 (39.48)
 20 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:16.71    1:15.97 SILV
                  36.50     1:15.97 (39.47)
 21 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:16.12 SILV
                  35.95     1:16.12 (40.17)
 22 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR               1:18.04    1:16.14 SILV
                  37.80     1:16.14 (38.34)
 23 Finnegan, Sallibeth       12 WISC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.17 SILV
                  36.67     1:16.17 (39.50)
 24 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:16.25 SILV
                  36.69     1:16.25 (39.56)
 25 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:15.65    1:16.34 SILV
                  37.31     1:16.34 (39.03)
 26 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:16.36 SILV
                  37.52     1:16.36 (38.84)
 27 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:16.52    1:16.69 SILV
                  36.96     1:16.69 (39.73)
 28 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR       1:19.25    1:16.73 SILV
                  36.97     1:16.73 (39.76)
 29 Ritter, Jamie D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:16.74    1:16.76 SILV
                  36.80     1:16.76 (39.96)
 30 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.08    1:17.01 SILV
                  37.38     1:17.01 (39.63)
 31 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:17.06 SILV
                  37.14     1:17.06 (39.92)
 32 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR              1:19.40    1:17.14 SILV
                  37.16     1:17.14 (39.98)
 33 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:17.58    1:17.19 SILV
                  37.29     1:17.19 (39.90)
 34 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:17.37 SILV
                  37.76     1:17.37 (39.61)
 35 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR             1:18.72    1:17.75 SILV
                  37.28     1:17.75 (40.47)
 35 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:17.75 SILV
                  37.70     1:17.75 (40.05)
 37 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:17.79 SILV
                  38.25     1:17.79 (39.54)
 38 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.76    1:17.89 SILV
                  37.67     1:17.89 (40.22)
 39 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:22.51    1:17.98 SILV
 40 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR               1:19.51    1:18.01 SILV
                  38.13     1:18.01 (39.88)
 41 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:18.21 SILV
                  38.25     1:18.21 (39.96)
 42 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR       1:22.69    1:18.30 SILV
                  37.97     1:18.30 (40.33)
 43 Casalicchio, Cristina L   11 HYB-MR               1:24.59    1:18.36 SILV
                  38.72     1:18.36 (39.64)
 44 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:21.31    1:18.53 SILV
                  38.38     1:18.53 (40.15)
 45 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               1:21.59    1:18.54 SILV
                  37.03     1:18.54 (41.51)
 46 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR               1:17.59    1:18.70 SILV
                  38.63     1:18.70 (40.07)
 47 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               1:17.34    1:19.05 SILV
                  37.79     1:19.05 (41.26)
 48 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:19.09 SILV
                  38.30     1:19.09 (40.79)
 49 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:19.49 SILV
                  39.01     1:19.49 (40.48)
 50 Longo, Angela L           12 North Shore-MR       1:19.03    1:19.64 SILV
                  38.09     1:19.64 (41.55)
 51 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.80    1:19.69 SILV
                  37.83     1:19.69 (41.86)
 52 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR              1:22.23    1:19.92 SILV
                  38.69     1:19.92 (41.23)
 53 Muller, Nicole M          11 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:20.03 SILV
                  38.29     1:20.03 (41.74)
 54 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR       1:21.90    1:20.10 SILV
                  39.69     1:20.10 (40.41)
 55 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR              1:24.55    1:20.32 SILV
 56 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.36    1:20.39 SILV
                  38.10     1:20.39 (42.29)
 57 Gabriele, Alexandra Z     12 HYB-MR               1:20.14    1:20.56 SILV
                  38.75     1:20.56 (41.81)
 58 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:20.78 SILV
                  39.74     1:20.78 (41.04)
 59 Fusco, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:20.89 SILV
                  39.36     1:20.89 (41.53)
 60 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                1:22.27    1:21.10 SILV
                  39.46     1:21.10 (41.64)
 61 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               1:23.65    1:21.13 SILV
                  39.04     1:21.13 (42.09)
 62 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.25    1:21.53 SILV
                  40.22     1:21.53 (41.31)
 63 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                1:23.66    1:21.63 SILV
                  39.85     1:21.63 (41.78)
 64 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               1:24.00    1:21.82 SILV
                  38.89     1:21.82 (42.93)
 65 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:22.49 SILV
                  39.79     1:22.49 (42.70)
 66 Riffaud, Sofia A          11 HYB-MR               1:22.40    1:22.54 SILV
                  41.10     1:22.54 (41.44)
 67 Fusco, Kristina           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:24.55    1:22.59 SILV
                  40.37     1:22.59 (42.22)
 68 Lee, Suzie                11 HYB-MR               1:23.76    1:22.73 SILV
                  40.00     1:22.73 (42.73)
 69 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR               1:24.48    1:22.75 SILV
                  39.56     1:22.75 (43.19)
 70 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR       1:24.39    1:23.19 SILV
                  40.48     1:23.19 (42.71)
 71 Scollan, Celeste          12 CSC-MR               1:24.64    1:23.23 SILV
                  39.87     1:23.23 (43.36)
 72 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR            1:24.68    1:24.41 SILV
                1:24.74         1:24.41 ( )
 73 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:24.72 SILV
                  41.28     1:24.72 (43.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR               1:13.86    1:10.40 JO
                  33.66     1:10.40 (36.74)
  2 Biagioli, Alana           12 UN-TS-MR             1:12.39    1:11.35 JO
                  34.67     1:11.35 (36.68)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                1:14.06    1:11.51 JO
                  34.35     1:11.51 (37.16)
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               1:12.58    1:11.56 JO
                  35.12     1:11.56 (36.44)
  5 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR               1:12.38    1:11.60 JO
                  35.04     1:11.60 (36.56)
  6 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Dolphins-MR          1:14.80    1:12.01 JO
                  35.06     1:12.01 (36.95)
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               1:13.67    1:12.20 JO
                  35.09     1:12.20 (37.11)
  8 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.52    1:12.25 JO
                  35.20     1:12.25 (37.05)
  9 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              1:22.81    1:27.43
                  41.66     1:27.43 (45.77)

Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               1:15.93    1:14.44 SILV
                  36.76     1:14.44 (37.68)
  2 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:15.61 SILV
                  36.68     1:15.61 (38.93)
  3 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR               1:15.95    1:15.74 SILV
                  37.05     1:15.74 (38.69)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:15.84 SILV
                  36.26     1:15.84 (39.58)
  5 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:15.55    1:15.95 SILV
                  37.31     1:15.95 (38.64)
  6 Friedman, Remy            11 LBA-MR               1:23.80    1:16.57 SILV
                  36.88     1:16.57 (39.69)
  7 Moore, Ryan M             12 HYB-MR               1:23.06    1:16.66 SILV
                  36.73     1:16.66 (39.93)
  8 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               1:19.57    1:16.74 SILV
                  37.10     1:16.74 (39.64)
  9 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:16.84 SILV
                  38.51     1:16.84 (38.33)
 10 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                1:20.65    1:17.17 SILV
                  37.72     1:17.17 (39.45)
 11 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:18.30    1:17.24 SILV
                  37.33     1:17.24 (39.91)
 11 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                1:17.32    1:17.24 SILV
                  38.41     1:17.24 (38.83)
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:17.72 SILV
                  38.11     1:17.72 (39.61)
 14 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:18.38 SILV
                  38.56     1:18.38 (39.82)
 15 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:18.40 SILV
                  38.64     1:18.40 (39.76)
 16 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:19.52    1:18.46 SILV
                  38.25     1:18.46 (40.21)
 17 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:19.96    1:18.52 SILV
                  38.58     1:18.52 (39.94)
 18 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR               1:17.52    1:18.67 SILV
                  38.08     1:18.67 (40.59)
 19 Ng, Justin                12 FLY-MR               1:18.41    1:18.80 SILV
                  38.42     1:18.80 (40.38)
 20 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:19.97    1:18.84 SILV
                  37.86     1:18.84 (40.98)
 21 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:20.31    1:18.89 SILV
                  38.48     1:18.89 (40.41)
 22 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR            1:24.85    1:19.24 SILV
                  37.49     1:19.24 (41.75)
 23 Herzog, Adam H            11 HYB-MR               1:20.03    1:19.39 SILV
                  39.09     1:19.39 (40.30)
 24 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR               1:20.01    1:19.71 SILV
                  38.63     1:19.71 (41.08)
 25 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR       1:18.08    1:19.73 SILV
                  38.40     1:19.73 (41.33)
 26 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:20.39 SILV
                  39.31     1:20.39 (41.08)
 27 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                1:22.93    1:20.95 SILV
                  40.10     1:20.95 (40.85)
 28 Orsini, Michael           12 HAA-MR               1:22.07    1:21.11 SILV
                  38.60     1:21.11 (42.51)
 29 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:23.33    1:21.16 SILV
                  38.46     1:21.16 (42.70)
 30 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.11    1:21.26 SILV
                  38.61     1:21.26 (42.65)
 31 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                1:21.37    1:21.40 SILV
 32 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                1:20.37    1:21.57 SILV
                  38.93     1:21.57 (42.64)
 33 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.08 SILV
                  40.13     1:22.08 (41.95)
 34 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR              1:18.95    1:22.24 SILV
                  38.58     1:22.24 (43.66)
 35 McCort, Gregory E         11 North Shore-MR       1:22.44    1:22.45 SILV
                  39.37     1:22.45 (43.08)
 36 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               1:21.47    1:22.73 SILV
                  40.06     1:22.73 (42.67)
 37 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR             1:24.34    1:22.93 SILV
                  39.63     1:22.93 (43.30)
 38 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                1:22.34    1:23.02 SILV
                  40.23     1:23.02 (42.79)
 39 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR               1:22.87    1:23.29 SILV
                  40.25     1:23.29 (43.04)
 40 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR            1:21.01    1:23.54 SILV
 41 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.83 SILV
                  39.84     1:23.83 (43.99)
 42 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR               1:24.60    1:24.56 SILV
                  40.30     1:24.56 (44.26)
 43 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR               1:24.65    1:24.83 SILV
                  40.40     1:24.83 (44.43)
 44 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR            1:25.29    1:25.08 SILV
                  41.02     1:25.08 (44.06)
 -- Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               1:17.80         DQ
                  35.54          DQ (38.69)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lee, Oliver J             11 HYB-MR               1:14.22    1:12.18 JO
                  35.10     1:12.18 (37.08)
  2 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR               1:19.40    1:12.86 JO
                  35.36     1:12.86 (37.50)
  3 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.05    1:13.29 JO
                  35.72     1:13.29 (37.57)
  4 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR               1:15.19    1:13.30 JO
                  35.50     1:13.30 (37.80)
  5 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               1:15.55    1:13.82 JO
                  36.05     1:13.82 (37.77)
  6 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR              1:23.56    1:28.11
                  43.50     1:28.11 (44.61)
 -- Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:23.26         DQ
                  40.68          DQ (48.64)

Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:17.09  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.86    1:17.58 SILV
                  36.75     1:17.58 (40.83)
  2 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:17.55    1:17.78 SILV
                  36.76     1:17.78 (41.02)
  3 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             1:17.82    1:18.57 SILV
                  37.58     1:18.57 (40.99)
  4 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             1:19.93    1:18.67 SILV
                  37.64     1:18.67 (41.03)
  5 Daly, Sinead N            15 HS-MR                1:19.36    1:19.05 SILV
                  37.63     1:19.05 (41.42)
  5 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              1:21.27    1:19.05 SILV
                  37.07     1:19.05 (41.98)
  7 Hartford, Catherine D     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.50    1:19.36 SILV
                  37.12     1:19.36 (42.24)
  8 Maietta, Lauren           15 WISC-MR              1:18.34    1:19.52 SILV
                  37.87     1:19.52 (41.65)
  9 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                1:21.15    1:19.73 SILV
                  38.19     1:19.73 (41.54)
 10 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            1:18.80    1:20.01 SILV
                  38.05     1:20.01 (41.96)
 11 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:20.25 SILV
                  38.12     1:20.25 (42.13)
 12 Evans, Kathleen B         16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:19.50    1:20.53 SILV
                  38.02     1:20.53 (42.51)
 13 Birkel, Jacquelyn J       15 LINDY-MR             1:20.95    1:21.01 SILV
                  38.18     1:21.01 (42.83)
 14 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:21.12 SILV
                  39.18     1:21.12 (41.94)
 15 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:21.22 SILV
                  38.90     1:21.22 (42.32)
 16 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:21.78 SILV
                  39.56     1:21.78 (42.22)
 17 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              1:23.28    1:22.11 SILV
                  39.12     1:22.11 (42.99)
 18 Frey, Caroline M          16 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:22.26 SILV
                  39.55     1:22.26 (42.71)
 19 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       1:22.92    1:22.43 SILV
                  39.16     1:22.43 (43.27)
 20 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:21.45    1:22.97 SILV
                  39.64     1:22.97 (43.33)
 21 Silver, Elizabeth L       15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:23.66    1:23.08 SILV
                  38.43     1:23.08 (44.65)
 22 Campo, Jamie S            16 North Shore-MR       1:22.92    1:23.61 SILV
                  40.04     1:23.61 (43.57)
 23 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       1:20.96    1:23.73 SILV
                  39.78     1:23.73 (43.95)
Non-Award Division
  1 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                1:17.85    1:16.79 JO
                  36.24     1:16.79 (40.55)
  2 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:24.02
                  40.36     1:24.02 (43.66)
  3 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR       1:23.65    1:24.58
                  40.05     1:24.58 (44.53)
  4 Brekne, Kristen M         16 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:25.56
                  39.58     1:25.56 (45.98)

Event 42  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  ZONE
        1:09.09  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Damato, Brett T           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.62    1:10.24 SILV
                  32.86     1:10.24 (37.38)
  2 Garcia, Enrick            16 IA-MR                1:11.60    1:10.53 SILV
                  32.94     1:10.53 (37.59)
  3 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               1:09.24    1:10.79 SILV
                  33.34     1:10.79 (37.45)
  4 Lucas, David J            16 HYB-MR               1:11.50    1:12.44 SILV
                  33.27     1:12.44 (39.17)
  5 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR              1:12.97    1:12.53 SILV
                  32.70     1:12.53 (39.83)
Non-Award Division
  1 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:27.79
                  41.45     1:27.79 (46.34)

Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZONE
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Makowski, Amanda Z        12 HYB-MR                 28.74      28.72 SILV
  2 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Dolphins-MR            28.77      28.80 SILV
  3 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                 29.36      28.85 SILV
  4 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  29.17      29.07 SILV
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR                29.88      29.47 SILV
  6 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.02      29.48 SILV
  6 Cannon, Taylor            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.59      29.48 SILV
  8 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR                 29.30      29.58 SILV
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.61 SILV
 10 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR                 29.80      29.63 SILV
 11 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR                 29.25      29.64 SILV
 12 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR                 29.22      29.67 SILV
 13 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.70 SILV
 14 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 29.95      29.75 SILV
 15 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR               29.22      29.77 SILV
 16 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR                29.83      29.78 SILV
 17 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR                30.64      29.80 SILV
 17 Casalicchio, Cristina L   11 HYB-MR                 30.91      29.80 SILV
 19 Finnegan, Sallibeth       12 WISC-MR                30.07      29.83 SILV
 20 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR    29.51      29.84 SILV
 20 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         30.19      29.84 SILV
 22 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR                29.25      29.92 SILV
 23 Goldstein, Amanda P       12 HYB-MR                 29.57      29.93 SILV
 24 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR                 29.16      29.94 SILV
 25 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR                 28.85      29.97 SILV
 26 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.99 SILV
 27 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR                29.69      30.04 SILV
 27 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                 31.13      30.04 SILV
 29 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR         29.31      30.12 SILV
 30 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR                 30.20      30.18 SILV
 31 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                31.15      30.21 SILV
 32 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR                30.61      30.22 SILV
 33 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      30.27 SILV
 34 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR                 30.38      30.28 SILV
 35 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                30.36      30.30 SILV
 35 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR         31.10      30.30 SILV
 37 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR                 30.77      30.35 SILV
 37 Rappa, Natalia            12 LBA-MR                 30.30      30.35 SILV
 39 Einsidler, Lisa           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.46      30.42 SILV
 40 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.70      30.52 SILV
 41 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR                30.73      30.54 SILV
 42 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 32.17      30.70 SILV
 43 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR               30.97      30.79 SILV
 44 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR         31.69      30.82 SILV
 45 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 30.18      30.85 SILV
 46 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR                31.84      30.88 SILV
 47 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.90 SILV
 48 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR                29.65      31.07 SILV
 49 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.45      31.10 SILV
 50 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                  31.54      31.11 SILV
 51 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR                31.17      31.15 SILV
 52 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  30.32      31.16 SILV
 53 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                31.74      31.28 SILV
 54 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                 30.74      31.29 SILV
 55 Birns, Chelsea A          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.18      31.38 SILV
 56 Ritter, Jamie D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.36      31.39 SILV
 57 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR                 32.07      31.57 SILV
 58 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                31.20      31.58 SILV
 59 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                 30.43      31.68 SILV
 60 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      31.70 SILV
 61 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR                 32.28      31.80 SILV
 62 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR                 30.71      31.83 SILV
 63 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.96 SILV
 63 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR                 32.38      31.96 SILV
 65 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR                32.09      31.98 SILV
 66 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR         32.01      32.05 SILV
 67 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.81      32.12 SILV
 68 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     32.08      32.21 SILV
 69 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  32.38      32.22 SILV
 70 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                  32.23      32.34 SILV
 71 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.51      32.42 SILV
 72 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR         31.40      32.43 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.62 JO
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.67 JO
  3 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR         31.88      32.69
  4 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     32.41      32.76
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                32.08      32.78
  6 Riffaud, Sofia A          11 HYB-MR                 31.78      32.81
  7 Gabriele, Alexandra Z     12 HYB-MR                 32.35      32.90
  8 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                  32.06      33.11
  9 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                31.84      33.66

Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZONE
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR            28.91      28.74 SILV
  2 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR                29.54      28.84 SILV
  3 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR                 28.90      28.88 SILV
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                  29.01      29.06 SILV
  5 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  29.45      29.22 SILV
  6 Orsini, Michael           12 HAA-MR                 30.16      29.28 SILV
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 29.01      29.28 SILV
  8 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR                 29.48      29.35 SILV
  9 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.44 SILV
 10 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 29.25      29.47 SILV
 11 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR                 29.89      29.56 SILV
 12 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR                29.75      29.62 SILV
 13 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR                 29.38      29.64 SILV
 14 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR                 30.00      29.71 SILV
 15 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                29.85      29.74 SILV
 16 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 31.27      29.79 SILV
 17 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.43      29.85 SILV
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                29.92      29.87 SILV
 19 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                30.48      30.08 SILV
 20 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                30.96      30.10 SILV
 21 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR               30.47      30.16 SILV
 22 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                  29.12      30.18 SILV
 23 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                30.28      30.37 SILV
 24 Almonte, Max              11 LBA-MR                 32.39      30.39 SILV
 25 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR                30.50      30.43 SILV
 26 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.55 SILV
 27 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 31.68      30.57 SILV
 28 Friedman, Remy            11 LBA-MR                 30.22      30.58 SILV
 29 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR                 31.26      30.70 SILV
 30 Herzog, Adam H            11 HYB-MR                 29.93      30.86 SILV
 31 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     30.16      30.87 SILV
 32 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                32.39      30.96 SILV
 33 Moore, Ryan M             12 HYB-MR                 32.32      31.07 SILV
 34 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 31.52      31.44 SILV
 35 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               31.58      31.48 SILV
 36 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                  32.13      31.50 SILV
 37 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              30.80      31.57 SILV
 38 Starchikov, Aleksey       12 Dolphins-MR            30.32      31.65 SILV
 38 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR         31.46      31.65 SILV
 40 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR                 29.88      31.75 SILV
 41 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 32.02      31.78 SILV
 42 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 32.45      31.85 SILV
 43 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                 31.43      31.89 SILV
 44 Coraor, Everett K         11 HYB-MR                 32.21      31.95 SILV
 45 Kentom, Chick             11 Dolphins-MR            32.40      31.96 SILV
 46 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                30.53      32.06 SILV
 47 McCort, Gregory E         11 North Shore-MR         31.47      32.08 SILV
 48 Maldonado, Eric R         11 North Shore-MR         32.13      32.13 SILV
 49 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               31.54      32.30 SILV
 50 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR              31.30      32.36 SILV
 51 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                32.14      32.44 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR                29.84      28.50 JO
  2 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                  31.94      32.66
  3 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     31.79      32.89
  4 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      34.56

Event 45  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZONE
          27.19  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dolinar, Ann M            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     27.44      27.45 SILV
  2 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.55 SILV
  3 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR                27.22      27.64 SILV
  4 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached             27.94      27.69 SILV
  5 Burns, Jayme R            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     27.35      27.73 SILV
  6 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR                27.70      27.76 SILV
  7 Evans, Kathleen B         16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     27.46      28.07 SILV
  8 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR         27.50      28.10 SILV
  9 Giunta, Jaclyn A          17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     28.02      28.17 SILV
 10 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.41      28.20 SILV
 10 Frey, Caroline M          16 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.20 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Pujals, Leiya S           15 HYB-MR                 28.05      28.55
  2 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.57
  3 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     27.81      28.68
  4 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR         28.04      28.69
  5 Brekne, Kristen M         16 TVSC-MR                27.45      28.70
  6 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.84
  7 Kelly, Taylor E           15 TVSC-MR                27.89      29.32
  8 Kayserian, Nadin          15 OWA-MR                 28.36      29.48
  9 Kilmer, Leslie A          17 TVSC-MR                27.85      29.91
 10 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR                 28.29      30.13

Event 46  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZONE
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Damato, Brett T           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     24.64      24.51 SILV
  2 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR                 24.14      24.62 SILV
  3 Navetta, Byron J          15 North Shore-MR         24.50      24.71 SILV
  4 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR                24.72      25.02 SILV
  5 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                  24.29      25.17 SILV
  5 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR                 25.58      25.17 SILV
  7 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR                25.02      25.26 SILV
  8 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR               25.55      25.40 SILV
  9 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR               25.77      25.46 SILV
 10 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.35      25.50 SILV
 11 Cote, James P             17 WISC-MR                26.11      25.62 SILV
 12 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR              26.04      25.66 SILV
 13 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                 25.30      25.71 SILV
 14 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR                 25.22      25.76 SILV
 15 Lucas, David J            16 HYB-MR                 25.78      25.89 SILV
 16 Luckie, Anthony P         16 TVSC-MR                26.07      26.12 SILV
 17 Lopez, Jose L             15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.24      26.14 SILV
 18 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR                 25.24      26.18 SILV
 19 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR                25.88      26.37 SILV
 20 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                  26.41      26.50 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Lindsey, Kevin P          15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.56      26.62
  2 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.38      26.63
  3 Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR                25.93      26.70
  4 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                  24.74      26.93
  5 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                26.50      27.83

Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZONE
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 37.77      37.68 SILV
  2 Hoffman, Morgan S         12 WISC-MR                38.02      37.69 SILV
  3 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  40.83      37.98 SILV
  4 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.34      38.10 SILV
  5 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  38.00      38.37 SILV
  5 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR                 38.33      38.37 SILV
  7 Cannon, Taylor            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.23      38.42 SILV
  8 Rappa, Natalia            12 LBA-MR                 39.60      38.48 SILV
  9 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      38.72 SILV
 10 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         39.19      39.00 SILV
 11 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR         39.73      39.01 SILV
 12 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR         37.93      39.16 SILV
 13 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     39.06      39.29 SILV
 14 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR                 38.90      39.44 SILV
 15 Allong, Gabriella F       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      39.50 SILV
 16 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR                39.12      39.52 SILV
 17 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR                 38.71      39.53 SILV
 17 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR                 39.36      39.53 SILV
 19 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR                 40.03      39.56 SILV
 20 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR         39.67      39.57 SILV
 21 Einsidler, Lisa           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     40.54      39.64 SILV
 22 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     40.63      39.68 SILV
 23 Ritter, Jamie D           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.59      39.74 SILV
 24 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     39.48      40.09 SILV
 25 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR                40.54      40.23 SILV
 26 Citarella, Paige M        11 WISC-MR                41.75      40.34 SILV
 26 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR                39.77      40.34 SILV
 28 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR                 40.42      40.35 SILV
 29 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                 40.24      40.37 SILV
 30 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR         39.82      40.38 SILV
 31 Laporta, Katie L          12 Sachem-MR              39.91      40.63 SILV
 32 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR                41.29      40.70 SILV
 32 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                41.07      40.70 SILV
 34 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR                 40.94      40.73 SILV
 35 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR                40.10      40.88 SILV
 35 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      40.88 SILV
 37 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                  39.16      40.89 SILV
 38 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.87      40.98 SILV
 38 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                39.28      40.98 SILV
 40 Birns, Chelsea A          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.03      41.15 SILV
 41 Casalicchio, Cristina L   11 HYB-MR                 41.56      41.29 SILV
 42 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                  41.62      41.43 SILV
 43 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR               41.98      41.46 SILV
 44 Lee, Suzie                11 HYB-MR                 42.01      41.47 SILV
 45 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR                41.79      41.49 SILV
 46 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR              42.18      41.52 SILV
 46 Krebs, Kristen E          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      41.52 SILV
 48 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.52      41.58 SILV
 49 Fowle, Allison J          12 HS-MR                  42.47      41.64 SILV
 49 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                 42.22      41.64 SILV
 51 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR                 42.04      41.65 SILV
 52 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR                 42.56      41.99 SILV
 52 Taddonio, Alexus P        11 HYB-MR                 42.89      41.99 SILV
 54 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                42.48      42.04 SILV
 55 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                41.12      42.08 SILV
 56 Longo, Angela L           12 North Shore-MR         42.94      42.16 SILV
 57 Anastasio, Elaina         11 HS-MR                  43.00      42.17 SILV
 58 Reidy, Meghan             11 LBA-MR                 42.36      42.25 SILV
 59 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 42.16      42.35 SILV
 60 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                  42.81      42.51 SILV
 61 Quinn, Kelsey M           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.28      42.58 SILV
 62 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                42.58      42.62 SILV
 63 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR                42.16      42.73 SILV
 64 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR                44.19      42.74 SILV
 65 Vanderveldt, Meredith     12 WISC-MR                42.12      42.94 SILV
 66 Kakani, Pragya            11 LIAC-MR                43.52      43.00 SILV
 67 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     43.38      43.16 SILV
 68 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 43.97      43.20 SILV
 69 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     43.86      43.34 SILV
 70 Pye, Lorraine C           12 Farmingdale-MR         43.15      43.36 SILV
 71 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                  43.42      43.38 SILV
 72 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  42.42      43.52 SILV
 73 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR                 43.58      43.79 SILV
 74 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.14      43.87 SILV
 75 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR         43.52      44.00 SILV
 76 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      44.07 SILV
 77 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                43.61      44.23 SILV
 -- Fishman, Leah R           12 OWA-MR                 43.41         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                 37.63      36.41 JO
  2 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR                37.97      36.53 JO
  3 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 42.94      44.35
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                44.08      44.67
  5 Squillante, Jenna         12 IA-MR                  43.40      45.38

Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZONE
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kentom, Chick             11 Dolphins-MR            38.98      38.33 SILV
  2 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR                38.54      38.57 SILV
  3 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR                 38.73      38.69 SILV
  4 Maldonado, Eric R         11 North Shore-MR         38.59      38.79 SILV
  5 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 40.45      38.90 SILV
  5 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                  40.60      38.90 SILV
  7 Coraor, Everett K         11 HYB-MR                 39.12      39.02 SILV
  8 Ng, Justin                12 FLY-MR                 40.90      39.07 SILV
  9 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR                 41.70      39.20 SILV
 10 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                  39.41      39.35 SILV
 11 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR                38.74      39.42 SILV
 12 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR            40.34      39.56 SILV
 13 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      39.94 SILV
 14 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                  39.91      39.98 SILV
 15 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                40.21      40.03 SILV
 16 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 39.46      40.04 SILV
 17 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR                40.51      40.15 SILV
 18 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 40.11      40.43 SILV
 19 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     40.81      40.44 SILV
 20 Foo, James F              12 HS-MR                  43.06      40.50 SILV
 21 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               40.60      40.51 SILV
 22 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                41.21      40.60 SILV
 22 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 40.47      40.60 SILV
 24 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR               40.42      40.97 SILV
 25 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR                 40.80      41.07 SILV
 26 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR                 41.31      41.16 SILV
 27 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR                 42.49      41.23 SILV
 28 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR                40.70      41.35 SILV
 29 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      41.65 SILV
 30 Almonte, Max              11 LBA-MR                 41.67      41.68 SILV
 31 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                40.60      41.89 SILV
 32 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR                 42.19      42.01 SILV
 33 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR                43.29      42.33 SILV
 34 Lee, Oliver J             11 HYB-MR                 41.46      42.64 SILV
 35 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR                 42.97      42.66 SILV
 36 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 42.74      42.78 SILV
 37 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                41.56      42.80 SILV
 37 Cash, Kevin               11 CIY-MR                 40.74      42.80 SILV
 39 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  42.19      42.94 SILV
 40 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.86      42.95 SILV
 41 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 42.94      43.11 SILV
 42 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               43.19      43.35 SILV
 43 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR              41.91      43.45 SILV
 44 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                42.98      43.71 SILV
 -- Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR                43.05     X41.32
 -- Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                40.85         DQ
 -- Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR                 43.44         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR                 38.52      36.91 ZONE
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     39.06      37.64 JO
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR                 41.68      44.30
  4 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR                42.91      44.63
  5 Casey, Sean               11 WISC-MR                43.65      45.58
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                43.79      46.30
  7 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 42.50      49.33

Event 49  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:07.34 SILV
                  32.98     1:07.34 (34.36)
  2 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.54 SILV
                  33.08     1:07.54 (34.46)
  3 Hartford, Catherine D     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:07.77 SILV
                  32.98     1:07.77 (34.79)
  4 Evans, Kathleen B         16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:07.11    1:07.91 SILV
                  33.25     1:07.91 (34.66)
  5 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                1:07.13    1:08.22 SILV
                  33.17     1:08.22 (35.05)
  6 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             1:09.22    1:08.36 SILV
                  33.08     1:08.36 (35.28)
  7 Dolinar, Ann M            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:09.74    1:08.85 SILV
                  33.61     1:08.85 (35.24)
  8 Burns, Jayme R            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:08.85    1:09.17 SILV
                  33.08     1:09.17 (36.09)
  9 Dormer, Bridget T         17 HYB-MR               1:08.71    1:09.37 SILV
                  34.03     1:09.37 (35.34)
 10 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR               1:10.27    1:09.93 SILV
                  34.04     1:09.93 (35.89)
 11 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.19    1:10.20 SILV
                  33.76     1:10.20 (36.44)
 12 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               1:08.74    1:10.33 SILV
                  34.49     1:10.33 (35.84)
 13 Kelly, Taylor E           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.18    1:10.34 SILV
                  34.64     1:10.34 (35.70)
 14 Daly, Britt A             17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:06.68    1:10.45 SILV
                  34.10     1:10.45 (36.35)
 15 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:10.76 SILV
                  34.29     1:10.76 (36.47)
 16 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.57    1:11.41 SILV
                  34.57     1:11.41 (36.84)
 17 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:08.85    1:12.20 SILV
                  35.06     1:12.20 (37.14)
 18 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:12.44 SILV
                  35.48     1:12.44 (36.96)
 19 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:12.50 SILV
                  35.79     1:12.50 (36.71)
 20 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                1:11.25    1:12.52 SILV
                  35.60     1:12.52 (36.92)
 21 Krause, Colleen B         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:09.47    1:12.60 SILV
                  35.53     1:12.60 (37.07)
Non-Award Division
  1 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:13.37
                  36.10     1:13.37 (37.27)
  1 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:12.37    1:13.37
                  35.82     1:13.37 (37.55)
  3 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:14.24
                  36.70     1:14.24 (37.54)
  4 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            1:11.78    1:14.41
                  35.87     1:14.41 (38.54)
  5 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            1:12.45    1:14.60
                  35.82     1:14.60 (38.78)
  6 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:15.09
                  37.28     1:15.09 (37.81)
  7 Shelby, Briana J          15 CSC-MR               1:13.09    1:16.48
                  37.33     1:16.48 (39.15)

Event 50  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZONE
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:00.97 SILV
                  30.03     1:00.97 (30.94)
  2 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.05    1:03.77 SILV
                  31.18     1:03.77 (32.59)
  3 Navetta, Byron J          15 North Shore-MR       1:04.87    1:05.33 SILV
                  30.99     1:05.33 (34.34)
  4 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR             1:05.15    1:06.06 SILV
                  32.01     1:06.06 (34.05)
  5 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               1:04.82    1:06.35 SILV
                  31.51     1:06.35 (34.84)
  6 Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.62 SILV
                  32.92     1:06.62 (33.70)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lindsey, Kevin P          15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.77      59.84 JO
                  29.29       59.84 (30.55)
  2 Culkin, Roy E             16 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:00.15 JO
                  29.13     1:00.15 (31.02)
  3 Damato, Brett T           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.16    1:00.38 JO
                  29.47     1:00.38 (30.91)
  4 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:07.13
                  32.32     1:07.13 (34.81)
  5 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                1:05.65    1:08.56
                  32.86     1:08.56 (35.70)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZONE
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Biagioli, Alana           12 UN-TS-MR               32.61      32.06 SILV
  2 Makowski, Amanda Z        12 HYB-MR                 32.64      32.23 SILV
  3 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR                 32.97      32.25 SILV
  4 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR                32.22      32.36 SILV
  5 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR                33.12      32.41 SILV
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR                 31.96      32.43 SILV
  7 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR               32.14      32.45 SILV
  8 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR                33.09      32.51 SILV
  8 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR                 32.50      32.51 SILV
 10 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR               33.42      32.67 SILV
 10 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                  32.05      32.67 SILV
 12 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  31.87      32.78 SILV
 13 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  33.97      32.89 SILV
 14 Hoffman, Morgan S         12 WISC-MR                33.94      33.18 SILV
 15 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR                33.96      33.24 SILV
 16 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                 35.36      33.41 SILV
 17 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR                34.58      33.54 SILV
 18 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR                 32.39      33.69 SILV
 19 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR                 33.10      33.73 SILV
 20 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR         34.55      33.76 SILV
 21 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR         32.07      33.89 SILV
 22 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR         33.89      33.93 SILV
 23 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                34.39      34.14 SILV
 24 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.51      34.17 SILV
 25 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  32.95      34.18 SILV
 26 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR                33.39      34.39 SILV
 27 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                 34.48      34.48 SILV
 28 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR                34.51      34.51 SILV
 29 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR                 36.23      34.74 SILV
 30 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 37.19      34.84 SILV
 31 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                35.20      34.87 SILV
 32 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                36.60      34.88 SILV
 33 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.90 SILV
 34 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                33.92      35.06 SILV
 35 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.26      35.24 SILV
 36 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 35.29      35.34 SILV
 37 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR                 34.80      35.39 SILV
 38 Allong, Gabriella F       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      35.56 SILV
 38 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR                36.21      35.56 SILV
 40 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR                34.61      35.59 SILV
 40 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      35.59 SILV
 42 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.01      35.70 SILV
 43 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR                35.31      35.87 SILV
 43 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                36.90      35.87 SILV
 45 Finnegan, Sallibeth       12 WISC-MR                36.80      35.91 SILV
 46 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR                37.01      36.02 SILV
 47 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.03 SILV
 48 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR                 35.18      36.04 SILV
 49 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR         35.49      36.05 SILV
 50 Taddonio, Alexus P        11 HYB-MR                 34.69      36.21 SILV
 51 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                35.80      36.51 SILV
 52 Einsidler, Lisa           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.57      36.61 SILV
 53 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                 36.38      36.65 SILV
 54 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      36.66 SILV
 55 Casalicchio, Cristina L   11 HYB-MR                 36.09      36.76 SILV
 56 Veccia, Jackie M          12 North Shore-MR         36.88      36.99 SILV
 57 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.72      37.08 SILV
 58 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.43      37.18 SILV
 -- Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR                 33.15         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Laporta, Katie L          12 Sachem-MR              31.82      31.58 JO
  2 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR                32.78      31.66 JO
  3 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      37.30
  4 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.17      37.35
  5 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR                 36.40      37.54
  6 Lee, Suzie                11 HYB-MR                 35.94      37.71

Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZONE
          32.79  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     34.94      33.05 SILV
  2 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  34.13      33.59 SILV
  2 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR                36.43      33.59 SILV
  4 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               34.24      33.90 SILV
  5 Almonte, Max              11 LBA-MR                 36.68      33.91 SILV
  6 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               34.27      34.07 SILV
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                33.84      34.18 SILV
  8 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR                 35.03      34.23 SILV
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 34.32      34.31 SILV
 10 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                  35.19      34.48 SILV
 11 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      34.60 SILV
 12 Hogg, James S             11 HYB-MR                 34.48      34.67 SILV
 13 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR                 33.10      34.74 SILV
 14 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                 37.92      34.94 SILV
 15 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR                34.80      34.97 SILV
 16 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                34.31      35.09 SILV
 17 Boo, Joseph D             11 HS-MR                  39.00      35.23 SILV
 18 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR               34.26      35.35 SILV
 19 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 37.55      35.40 SILV
 20 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR                 35.97      35.56 SILV
 21 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.74 SILV
 22 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                38.09      36.03 SILV
 23 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                38.25      36.11 SILV
 24 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 35.57      36.20 SILV
 25 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                  36.56      36.29 SILV
 26 Coraor, Everett K         11 HYB-MR                 35.71      36.31 SILV
 27 Friedman, Remy            11 LBA-MR                 37.37      36.70 SILV
 28 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 34.89      36.79 SILV
 29 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR                 36.82      36.84 SILV
 30 Nash, John                11 LBA-MR                 38.68      36.92 SILV
 31 Kentom, Chick             11 Dolphins-MR            38.36      37.13 SILV
 32 Herzog, Adam H            11 HYB-MR                 34.72      37.29 SILV
 33 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 36.25      37.34 SILV
 34 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     36.77      37.86 SILV
 35 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                37.81      37.89 SILV
 36 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.95 SILV
 37 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.94      38.10 SILV
 38 Starchikov, Aleksey       12 Dolphins-MR            38.46      38.21 SILV
 39 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR              36.41      38.30 SILV
 40 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR                38.73      38.31 SILV
 41 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR                 39.41      38.46 SILV
 42 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  37.94      38.77 SILV
 -- Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR         39.45         DQ
 -- Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR                39.53         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR                 34.05      31.98 JO
  2 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 33.11      32.49 JO
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR                33.22      32.65 JO
  3 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR                33.34      32.65 JO
  5 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR            32.89      32.72 JO
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              39.13      39.75
  7 Wallace, Theodore J       12 HYB-MR                 39.35      39.95
  8 Maldonado, Eric R         11 North Shore-MR         39.27      41.68
  9 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 38.10      43.38

Event 53  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZONE
        1:06.59  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dolinar, Ann M            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:06.75    1:06.80 SILV
                  31.20     1:06.80 (35.60)
  2 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             1:07.63    1:08.18 SILV
                  31.07     1:08.18 (37.11)
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                1:07.65    1:08.33 SILV
                  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)
  4 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR               1:06.97    1:08.42 SILV
                  31.67     1:08.42 (36.75)
  5 Holleran, Michelle K      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:08.99 SILV
                  32.51     1:08.99 (36.48)
  6 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                1:08.44    1:09.49 SILV
                  32.92     1:09.49 (36.57)
  7 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               1:09.22    1:09.58 SILV
                  31.80     1:09.58 (37.78)
  8 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               1:07.95    1:09.76 SILV
                  31.91     1:09.76 (37.85)
  9 Hartford, Catherine D     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:10.44 SILV
                  32.79     1:10.44 (37.65)
 10 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:09.94    1:10.52 SILV
                  32.01     1:10.52 (38.51)
 11 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.66    1:11.19 SILV
                  33.09     1:11.19 (38.10)
 12 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       1:09.17    1:12.12 SILV
                  32.73     1:12.12 (39.39)
 13 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.83    1:12.28 SILV
                  33.09     1:12.28 (39.19)
Non-Award Division
  1 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:06.02 JO
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)
  2 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:06.55 JO
                  31.43     1:06.55 (35.12)
  3 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:12.62
                  33.18     1:12.62 (39.44)
  4 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             1:11.59    1:13.70
                  33.50     1:13.70 (40.20)
  5 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR       1:11.88    1:14.34
                  34.17     1:14.34 (40.17)
  6 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:14.75
                  34.78     1:14.75 (39.97)
  7 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:15.68
                  33.12     1:15.68 (42.56)
  8 Kilmer, Leslie A          17 TVSC-MR              1:10.59    1:24.64
                  36.62     1:24.64 (48.02)

Event 54  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  JO
          58.89  ZONE
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR               1:00.83    1:01.28 SILV
                  28.81     1:01.28 (32.47)
  2 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR               1:01.11    1:01.35 SILV
                  28.67     1:01.35 (32.68)
  3 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.77 SILV
                  29.21     1:01.77 (32.56)
  4 Damato, Brett T           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.93    1:01.96 SILV
                  28.58     1:01.96 (33.38)
  5 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               1:03.19    1:02.14 SILV
                  28.90     1:02.14 (33.24)
  6 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            1:03.37    1:02.71 SILV
                  29.19     1:02.71 (33.52)
  7 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               1:04.73    1:03.36 SILV
                  30.01     1:03.36 (33.35)
  8 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:03.70 SILV
                  29.93     1:03.70 (33.77)
  9 McCort, Michael P         16 North Shore-MR       1:02.25    1:03.73 SILV
                  29.19     1:03.73 (34.54)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                 59.22      58.22 JO
                  27.33       58.22 (30.89)
  2 Lindsey, Kevin P          15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.08    1:07.70
                  30.74     1:07.70 (36.96)

Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZONE
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR               2:37.27    2:32.80 SILV
                  33.08     1:12.79 (39.71)     1:57.22 (44.43)     2:32.80 (35.58)
  2 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR               2:32.62    2:33.12 SILV
                  34.16     1:13.25 (39.09)     2:00.40 (47.15)     2:33.12 (32.72)
  3 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:34.45 SILV
                  34.18     1:11.80 (37.62)     2:00.66 (48.86)     2:34.45 (33.79)
  4 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:35.38 SILV
                  33.96     1:14.31 (40.35)     1:57.83 (43.52)     2:35.38 (37.55)
  5 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:37.47 SILV
                  35.61     1:15.94 (40.33)     2:02.42 (46.48)     2:37.47 (35.05)
  6 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:37.37    2:39.09 SILV
                  36.88     1:19.04 (42.16)     2:03.89 (44.85)     2:39.09 (35.20)
  7 Goldstein, Amanda P       12 HYB-MR               2:38.56    2:39.72 SILV
                  37.16     1:20.20 (43.04)     2:05.16 (44.96)     2:39.72 (34.56)
  8 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              2:45.18    2:39.79 SILV
                  36.42     1:17.08 (40.66)     2:06.90 (49.82)     2:39.79 (32.89)
  9 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR               2:47.35    2:39.90 SILV
                1:20.02                             2:05.24 ( )     2:39.90 (34.66)
 10 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               2:47.85    2:40.26 SILV
                  35.87     1:16.15 (40.28)     2:05.07 (48.92)     2:40.26 (35.19)
 11 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               2:46.91    2:40.50 SILV
                  36.41     1:15.05 (38.64)     2:06.54 (51.49)     2:40.50 (33.96)
 12 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:39.96    2:40.64 SILV
                  36.72     1:15.53 (38.81)     2:03.75 (48.22)     2:40.64 (36.89)
 13 Cannon, Taylor            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:42.77    2:40.73 SILV
                  34.70     1:12.90 (38.20)     2:00.86 (47.96)     2:40.73 (39.87)
 14 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               2:37.76    2:40.97 SILV
                  36.51     1:16.29 (39.78)     2:05.19 (48.90)     2:40.97 (35.78)
 15 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR               2:39.30    2:41.35 SILV
                  38.25     1:19.38 (41.13)     2:05.22 (45.84)     2:41.35 (36.13)
 16 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               2:44.60    2:41.38 SILV
                  33.83     1:16.49 (42.66)     2:06.23 (49.74)     2:41.38 (35.15)
 17 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.12    2:41.84 SILV
                  34.86     1:17.35 (42.49)     2:07.00 (49.65)     2:41.84 (34.84)
 18 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               2:49.53    2:42.04 SILV
                  33.97     1:18.83 (44.86)     2:07.53 (48.70)     2:42.04 (34.51)
 19 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              2:39.83    2:42.37 SILV
                  37.60     1:21.36 (43.76)     2:08.37 (47.01)     2:42.37 (34.00)
 20 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR              2:53.78    2:43.12 SILV
                  37.59     1:18.42 (40.83)     2:05.93 (47.51)     2:43.12 (37.19)
 21 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR               2:46.71    2:44.09 SILV
                  35.47     1:16.91 (41.44)     2:06.12 (49.21)     2:44.09 (37.97)
 22 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              2:42.86    2:45.26 SILV
                  37.05     1:20.83 (43.78)     2:08.22 (47.39)     2:45.26 (37.04)
 23 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.58    2:46.46 SILV
                  38.14     1:18.42 (40.28)     2:11.20 (52.78)     2:46.46 (35.26)
 24 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               2:48.15    2:46.90 SILV
                  37.25     1:19.85 (42.60)     2:07.84 (47.99)     2:46.90 (39.06)
 25 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR               2:52.89    2:47.77 SILV
                  38.11     1:19.01 (40.90)     2:12.41 (53.40)     2:47.77 (35.36)
 26 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR               2:45.70    2:48.31 SILV
                  37.26     1:19.79 (42.53)     2:07.79 (48.00)     2:48.31 (40.52)
 27 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:49.86    2:48.36 SILV
                  36.10     1:19.74 (43.64)     2:07.52 (47.78)     2:48.36 (40.84)
 28 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:52.14    2:48.51 SILV
                  38.24     1:20.40 (42.16)     2:10.92 (50.52)     2:48.51 (37.59)
 29 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               2:45.75    2:48.82 SILV
                  37.44     1:21.95 (44.51)     2:10.17 (48.22)     2:48.82 (38.65)
 30 Allong, Gabriella F       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.74    2:49.25 SILV
                  38.27     1:23.40 (45.13)     2:12.69 (49.29)     2:49.25 (36.56)
 31 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              2:51.06    2:50.14 SILV
                  39.00     1:22.41 (43.41)     2:15.02 (52.61)     2:50.14 (35.12)
 32 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               2:50.44    2:51.27 SILV
                  39.60     1:22.98 (43.38)     2:11.78 (48.80)     2:51.27 (39.49)
 33 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:51.53 SILV
                  35.78     1:17.36 (41.58)     2:12.52 (55.16)     2:51.53 (39.01)
 34 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.94    2:52.37 SILV
                  39.55     1:22.18 (42.63)     2:12.74 (50.56)     2:52.37 (39.63)
 35 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.04    2:52.42 SILV
                  38.66     1:21.23 (42.57)     2:14.94 (53.71)     2:52.42 (37.48)
 36 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               2:54.09    2:52.54 SILV
                  36.43     1:19.40 (42.97)     2:13.34 (53.94)     2:52.54 (39.20)
 37 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:49.07    2:52.60 SILV
                  37.75     1:23.12 (45.37)     2:12.38 (49.26)     2:52.60 (40.22)
 38 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               2:52.81    2:52.82 SILV
                  38.77     1:19.33 (40.56)     2:14.28 (54.95)     2:52.82 (38.54)
 -- Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.16         DQ
                  35.68     1:17.22 (41.54)     2:04.92 (47.70)          DQ (32.60)
 -- Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR       2:51.92         DQ
                  34.08     1:17.94 (43.86)     2:11.02 (53.08)          DQ (38.27)
 -- Einsidler, Lisa           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:51.75         DQ
                  37.23     1:19.53 (42.30)     2:09.30 (49.77)          DQ (42.67)
Non-Award Division
  1 Biagioli, Alana           12 UN-TS-MR             2:33.68    2:29.02 JO
                  33.38     1:13.76 (40.38)     1:57.06 (43.30)     2:29.02 (31.96)
  2 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR               2:34.37    2:30.51 JO
                  32.27     1:10.74 (38.47)     1:56.59 (45.85)     2:30.51 (33.92)
  3 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               2:39.90    2:31.35 JO
                  32.24     1:11.97 (39.73)     1:58.66 (46.69)     2:31.35 (32.69)
  4 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               2:40.30    2:31.64 JO
                  33.38     1:11.90 (38.52)     1:56.41 (44.51)     2:31.64 (35.23)
  5 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR       2:51.15    2:56.00
                  37.09     1:21.94 (44.85)     2:15.34 (53.40)     2:56.00 (40.66)
 -- Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26         DQ
                  39.44     1:25.89 (46.45)     2:19.54 (53.65)          DQ (37.16)

Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZONE
        2:36.69  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                2:36.70    2:36.74 SILV
                  31.44     1:13.06 (41.62)     2:02.05 (48.99)     2:36.74 (34.69)
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               2:44.56    2:37.05 SILV
                  34.57     1:16.44 (41.87)     2:00.51 (44.07)     2:37.05 (36.54)
  3 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR               2:40.44    2:38.38 SILV
                  33.32     1:16.34 (43.02)     2:05.69 (49.35)     2:38.38 (32.69)
  4 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               2:42.10    2:38.41 SILV
                  33.29     1:14.06 (40.77)     2:01.90 (47.84)     2:38.41 (36.51)
  5 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               2:45.84    2:38.83 SILV
                  33.43     1:12.70 (39.27)     2:04.10 (51.40)     2:38.83 (34.73)
  6 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               2:44.95    2:39.30 SILV
                  36.20     1:17.23 (41.03)     2:03.39 (46.16)     2:39.30 (35.91)
  7 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                2:42.62    2:40.23 SILV
                  35.81     1:19.64 (43.83)     2:07.79 (48.15)     2:40.23 (32.44)
  8 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR          2:45.40    2:42.43 SILV
                  35.19     1:17.04 (41.85)     2:05.66 (48.62)     2:42.43 (36.77)
  9 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR               2:53.68    2:43.85 SILV
                  36.45     1:18.51 (42.06)     2:08.45 (49.94)     2:43.85 (35.40)
 10 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               2:48.19    2:45.64 SILV
                  38.18     1:20.02 (41.84)     2:10.37 (50.35)     2:45.64 (35.27)
 11 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               2:55.90    2:45.87 SILV
                  37.41     1:20.39 (42.98)     2:07.57 (47.18)     2:45.87 (38.30)
 12 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR               2:55.58    2:48.16 SILV
                  36.88     1:19.28 (42.40)     2:11.74 (52.46)     2:48.16 (36.42)
 13 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.68    2:48.70 SILV
                  35.93     1:18.77 (42.84)     2:11.35 (52.58)     2:48.70 (37.35)
 14 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              2:55.36    2:49.91 SILV
                  37.50     1:22.47 (44.97)     2:15.26 (52.79)     2:49.91 (34.65)
 15 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:46.07    2:50.44 SILV
                  36.64     1:22.95 (46.31)     2:14.97 (52.02)     2:50.44 (35.47)
 16 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                2:49.14    2:51.48 SILV
                  38.70     1:20.88 (42.18)     2:11.06 (50.18)     2:51.48 (40.42)
 17 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR              2:49.34    2:51.57 SILV
                  40.51     1:23.20 (42.69)     2:15.40 (52.20)     2:51.57 (36.17)
 18 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               2:55.15    2:51.58 SILV
                  38.43     1:24.47 (46.04)     2:13.27 (48.80)     2:51.58 (38.31)
 19 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                2:55.03    2:51.66 SILV
                  37.78     1:24.03 (46.25)     2:13.55 (49.52)     2:51.66 (38.11)
 20 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:46.22    2:51.99 SILV
                  44.35     1:26.95 (42.60)     2:12.06 (45.11)     2:51.99 (39.93)
 21 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             2:58.75    2:54.89 SILV
                  35.81     1:21.09 (45.28)     2:14.57 (53.48)     2:54.89 (40.32)
 22 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                2:55.95    2:57.27 SILV
                  39.09     1:23.37 (44.28)     2:17.23 (53.86)     2:57.27 (40.04)
 -- WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.46         DQ
                  37.82     1:22.11 (44.29)     2:13.33 (51.22)          DQ (41.19)
Non-Award Division
  1 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR               2:37.02    2:31.13 ZONE
                  32.44     1:11.03 (38.59)     1:59.93 (48.90)     2:31.13 (31.20)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               2:37.13    2:35.63 JO
                  34.98     1:14.66 (39.68)     2:02.26 (47.60)     2:35.63 (33.37)
  3 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               2:40.80    2:35.71 JO
                  31.91     1:09.92 (38.01)     2:00.60 (50.68)     2:35.71 (35.11)

Event 57  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZONE
        2:23.49  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                2:23.67    2:23.73 SILV
                  31.76     1:08.26 (36.50)     1:52.16 (43.90)     2:23.73 (31.57)
  2 Hartford, Catherine D     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.57    2:23.88 SILV
                  32.56     1:08.82 (36.26)     1:51.74 (42.92)     2:23.88 (32.14)
  3 Evans, Kathleen B         16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:25.71    2:26.56 SILV
                  33.11     1:09.63 (36.52)     1:53.87 (44.24)     2:26.56 (32.69)
  4 Burns, Jayme R            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:25.86    2:27.41 SILV
                  32.04     1:09.94 (37.90)     1:55.03 (45.09)     2:27.41 (32.38)
  5 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:28.29    2:27.96 SILV
                  32.10     1:09.94 (37.84)     1:56.14 (46.20)     2:27.96 (31.82)
  6 Holleran, Michelle K      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.61    2:28.07 SILV
                  32.53     1:12.32 (39.79)     1:53.54 (41.22)     2:28.07 (34.53)
  7 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:26.74    2:28.12 SILV
                  32.92     1:11.67 (38.75)     1:56.57 (44.90)     2:28.12 (31.55)
  8 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              2:24.46    2:28.44 SILV
                  32.26     1:10.49 (38.23)     1:55.90 (45.41)     2:28.44 (32.54)
  9 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:25.74    2:28.56 SILV
                  30.86     1:08.41 (37.55)     1:55.19 (46.78)     2:28.56 (33.37)
 10 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:23.96    2:28.79 SILV
                  31.61     1:10.57 (38.96)     1:53.02 (42.45)     2:28.79 (35.77)
 11 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.75    2:28.96 SILV
                  33.25     1:11.55 (38.30)     1:55.25 (43.70)     2:28.96 (33.71)
 12 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.93    2:29.05 SILV
                  32.80     1:11.32 (38.52)     1:55.28 (43.96)     2:29.05 (33.77)
 13 Dormer, Bridget T         17 HYB-MR               2:26.25    2:29.89 SILV
                  31.37     1:09.03 (37.66)     1:54.24 (45.21)     2:29.89 (35.65)
 14 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.58    2:30.27 SILV
                  33.96     1:13.45 (39.49)     1:56.10 (42.65)     2:30.27 (34.17)
 15 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:31.60 SILV
                  33.88     1:13.25 (39.37)     1:57.73 (44.48)     2:31.60 (33.87)
 16 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             2:29.73    2:31.85 SILV
                  32.19     1:11.54 (39.35)     1:58.48 (46.94)     2:31.85 (33.37)
 17 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.32    2:32.35 SILV
                  33.22     1:12.44 (39.22)     1:58.43 (45.99)     2:32.35 (33.92)
 18 Krause, Colleen B         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:27.31    2:32.64 SILV
                  32.75     1:10.30 (37.55)     1:57.16 (46.86)     2:32.64 (35.48)
 19 Kelly, Taylor E           15 TVSC-MR              2:27.64    2:32.90 SILV
                  33.62     1:11.94 (38.32)     1:55.68 (43.74)     2:32.90 (37.22)
 20 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              2:31.50    2:33.29 SILV
                  33.63     1:11.10 (37.47)     1:58.23 (47.13)     2:33.29 (35.06)
 21 Pujals, Leiya S           15 HYB-MR               2:35.40    2:33.59 SILV
                  32.31     1:12.89 (40.58)     1:58.17 (45.28)     2:33.59 (35.42)
 22 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               2:31.50    2:34.60 SILV
                  33.71     1:16.49 (42.78)     2:00.16 (43.67)     2:34.60 (34.44)
 23 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:31.99    2:34.79 SILV
                  34.18     1:14.28 (40.10)     2:01.39 (47.11)     2:34.79 (33.40)
 24 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached           2:32.53    2:34.83 SILV
                  34.75     1:13.97 (39.22)     2:00.20 (46.23)     2:34.83 (34.63)
 25 Harrington, Lucy G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:36.37 SILV
                2:01.22                             2:45.71 ( )         2:36.37 ( )
 26 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.14    2:38.35 SILV
                  33.49     1:13.35 (39.86)     2:03.45 (50.10)     2:38.35 (34.90)
 27 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             2:35.88    2:38.44 SILV
                  33.42     1:16.85 (43.43)     2:02.93 (46.08)     2:38.44 (35.51)
 28 Brekne, Kristen M         16 TVSC-MR              2:36.48    2:38.79 SILV
                  32.70     1:14.00 (41.30)     2:01.11 (47.11)     2:38.79 (37.68)
 29 Daly, Sinead N            15 HS-MR                2:38.45    2:40.48 SILV
                  35.69     1:16.89 (41.20)     2:03.38 (46.49)     2:40.48 (37.10)
 29 Frey, Caroline M          16 LIAC-MR              2:36.02    2:40.48 SILV
                  34.71     1:18.30 (43.59)     2:05.11 (46.81)     2:40.48 (35.37)
 31 Shelby, Briana J          15 CSC-MR               2:43.09    2:42.38 SILV
                  35.15     1:16.58 (41.43)     2:04.28 (47.70)     2:42.38 (38.10)
 32 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR       2:37.68    2:42.39 SILV
                  34.09     1:17.27 (43.18)     2:04.52 (47.25)     2:42.39 (37.87)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              2:40.34    2:49.00
                2:09.71                             2:49.88 ( )         2:49.00 ( )
  2 Kilmer, Leslie A          17 TVSC-MR              2:40.57    2:53.82
                1:21.93     2:14.77 (52.84)     2:53.88 (39.11)         2:53.82 ( )
 -- Kayserian, Nadin          15 OWA-MR               2:40.43         DQ
                2:08.55                             2:44.43 ( )

Event 58  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZONE
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Russo, Matt J             16 OWA-MR               2:12.44    2:14.27 SILV
                  28.34     1:05.35 (37.01)     1:42.06 (36.71)     2:14.27 (32.21)
  2 Lindsey, Kevin P          15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:14.36    2:14.55 SILV
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)     1:44.05 (41.31)     2:14.55 (30.50)
  3 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:15.12    2:15.68 SILV
                  28.54     1:03.60 (35.06)     1:45.49 (41.89)     2:15.68 (30.19)
  4 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              2:15.71    2:16.09 SILV
                  29.62     1:06.80 (37.18)     1:44.89 (38.09)     2:16.09 (31.20)
  5 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR              2:19.21    2:16.93 SILV
                  29.15     1:03.95 (34.80)     1:47.38 (43.43)     2:16.93 (29.55)
  6 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:21.87    2:17.91 SILV
                  29.53     1:04.02 (34.49)     1:47.54 (43.52)     2:17.91 (30.37)
  7 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               2:17.49    2:18.14 SILV
                  29.72     1:05.50 (35.78)     1:45.50 (40.00)     2:18.14 (32.64)
  8 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            2:21.24    2:18.26 SILV
                  29.66     1:05.59 (35.93)     1:46.89 (41.30)     2:18.26 (31.37)
  9 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               2:20.86    2:19.86 SILV
                  30.37     1:06.75 (36.38)     1:47.30 (40.55)     2:19.86 (32.56)
 10 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR              2:20.75    2:21.66 SILV
                  28.99     1:06.12 (37.13)     1:49.14 (43.02)     2:21.66 (32.52)
 11 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:29.47    2:22.91 SILV
                  31.54     1:08.85 (37.31)     1:50.77 (41.92)     2:22.91 (32.14)
 12 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               2:22.24    2:23.22 SILV
                  30.19     1:07.12 (36.93)     1:50.42 (43.30)     2:23.22 (32.80)
 13 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR             2:23.95    2:23.32 SILV
                  30.58     1:06.80 (36.22)     1:51.48 (44.68)     2:23.32 (31.84)
 14 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR               2:24.10    2:25.83 SILV
                  29.24     1:06.85 (37.61)     1:51.77 (44.92)     2:25.83 (34.06)
 15 Lopez, Jose L             15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:21.10    2:26.74 SILV
                  30.47     1:08.76 (38.29)     1:49.49 (40.73)     2:26.74 (37.25)
 16 Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR              2:24.07    2:28.18 SILV
                  31.61     1:08.95 (37.34)     1:54.04 (45.09)     2:28.18 (34.14)
 17 Luckie, Anthony P         16 TVSC-MR              2:29.33    2:30.85 SILV
                  32.76     1:12.49 (39.73)     1:59.49 (47.00)     2:30.85 (31.36)
 18 McCort, Michael P         16 North Shore-MR       2:30.10    2:31.63 SILV
                  33.00     1:13.48 (40.48)     1:59.47 (45.99)     2:31.63 (32.16)
 19 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                2:28.74    2:33.25 SILV
                  29.96     1:09.37 (39.41)     1:55.56 (46.19)     2:33.25 (37.69)
 -- Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                2:31.79         DQ
                  29.16     1:07.22 (38.06)     1:56.89 (49.67)          DQ (29.83)
Non-Award Division
  1 Laporta, Paul J           15 Sachem-MR            2:11.28    2:08.83 ZONE
                  27.86     1:02.14 (34.28)     1:40.13 (37.99)     2:08.83 (28.70)
  2 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR             2:31.05    2:34.46
                  31.14     1:13.75 (42.61)     2:00.72 (46.97)     2:34.46 (33.74)
  3 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:42.49
                  37.13     1:19.79 (42.66)     2:08.38 (48.59)     2:42.49 (34.11)

Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  JO
        2:38.99  ZONE
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.06    2:40.83 SILV
                  38.81     1:20.71 (41.90)     2:01.35 (40.64)     2:40.83 (39.48)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               2:59.99    2:41.45 SILV
                  37.22     1:18.29 (41.07)     2:01.02 (42.73)     2:41.45 (40.43)
  3 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.06    2:41.97 SILV
                  38.04     1:19.35 (41.31)     2:01.36 (42.01)     2:41.97 (40.61)
  4 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              2:41.06    2:43.25 SILV
                  38.47     1:20.35 (41.88)     2:03.95 (43.60)     2:43.25 (39.30)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:44.91 SILV
                  39.01     1:20.97 (41.96)     2:03.33 (42.36)     2:44.91 (41.58)
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               2:45.49    2:46.64 SILV
                  39.24     1:22.06 (42.82)     2:05.34 (43.28)     2:46.64 (41.30)
  7 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:48.09 SILV
                  39.31     1:21.95 (42.64)     2:05.61 (43.66)     2:48.09 (42.48)
  8 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:49.09 SILV
                  39.16     1:22.43 (43.27)     2:06.85 (44.42)     2:49.09 (42.24)
  9 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR               2:52.67    2:50.59 SILV
                  40.22     1:23.83 (43.61)     2:08.40 (44.57)     2:50.59 (42.19)
 10 Scollan, Celeste          12 CSC-MR               2:59.94    2:55.12 SILV
                  41.01     1:25.46 (44.45)     2:10.73 (45.27)     2:55.12 (44.39)
Non-Award Division
  1 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.06    2:33.51 JO
                  36.92     1:16.18 (39.26)     1:55.66 (39.48)     2:33.51 (37.85)
  2 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:34.64 JO
                  38.12     1:18.16 (40.04)     1:57.77 (39.61)     2:34.64 (36.87)
  3 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Dolphins-MR          2:48.60    2:35.09 JO
                  37.75     1:18.43 (40.68)     1:58.46 (40.03)     2:35.09 (36.63)
  4 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR               2:46.17    2:36.53 JO
                  37.32     1:18.43 (41.11)     1:59.01 (40.58)     2:36.53 (37.52)

Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZONE
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR               2:40.64    2:40.03 SILV
                  37.95     1:19.11 (41.16)     2:00.40 (41.29)     2:40.03 (39.63)
  2 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.43    2:41.64 SILV
                  39.99     1:21.06 (41.07)     2:02.31 (41.25)     2:41.64 (39.33)
  3 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR               2:53.44    2:41.85 SILV
                  39.26     1:21.70 (42.44)     2:03.38 (41.68)     2:41.85 (38.47)
  4 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               2:56.57    2:42.92 SILV
                  38.85     1:19.47 (40.62)     2:01.65 (42.18)     2:42.92 (41.27)
  5 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                2:53.29    2:43.87 SILV
                  38.22     1:19.42 (41.20)     2:02.19 (42.77)     2:43.87 (41.68)
Non-Award Division
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:24.14 ZONE
                  33.42     1:10.23 (36.81)     1:48.12 (37.89)     2:24.14 (36.02)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         11 HYB-MR               2:40.85    2:32.99 JO
                  36.38     1:16.29 (39.91)     1:55.87 (39.58)     2:32.99 (37.12)
  3 Lee, Oliver J             11 HYB-MR               2:40.75    2:37.24 JO
                  36.40     1:17.49 (41.09)     1:59.44 (41.95)     2:37.24 (37.80)
  4 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               2:50.02    2:38.53 JO
                  38.24     1:17.72 (39.48)     1:59.00 (41.28)     2:38.53 (39.53)

Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:12.36 SILV
                  34.40     1:12.36 (37.96)
  2 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR               1:13.96    1:12.57 SILV
                  34.69     1:12.57 (37.88)
  3 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR               1:19.19    1:12.60 SILV
                  34.51     1:12.60 (38.09)
  4 Krause, Morgan C          10 HYB-MR               1:17.26    1:12.61 SILV
                  34.48     1:12.61 (38.13)
  5 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:12.74 SILV
                  35.23     1:12.74 (37.51)
  6 Pujals, Michaela C        10 HYB-MR               1:14.38    1:12.77 SILV
                  34.26     1:12.77 (38.51)
  7 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR               1:13.03    1:13.11 SILV
                  34.13     1:13.11 (38.98)
  8 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:13.32 SILV
                  33.98     1:13.32 (39.34)
  9 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR               1:13.78    1:13.47 SILV
                  33.66     1:13.47 (39.81)
 10 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR            1:13.09    1:13.52 SILV
                  34.43     1:13.52 (39.09)
 11 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                1:13.41    1:13.53 SILV
                  36.68     1:13.53 (36.85)
 12 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR            1:13.78    1:13.98 SILV
                  35.21     1:13.98 (38.77)
 13 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:13.36    1:14.13 SILV
                  34.19     1:14.13 (39.94)
 14 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:14.64 SILV
                  14.92     1:14.64 (59.72)
 15 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR               1:15.98    1:14.99 SILV
                  34.72     1:14.99 (40.27)
 16 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR               1:17.41    1:15.11 SILV
                  36.01     1:15.11 (39.10)
 17 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                1:17.65    1:15.22 SILV
                  36.25     1:15.22 (38.97)
 18 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR               1:21.45    1:15.54 SILV
                  12.97   1:15.54 (1:02.57)
 19 Waring, Megan P           10 HYB-MR               1:13.38    1:15.82 SILV
                  36.63     1:15.82 (39.19)
 20 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               1:16.18    1:16.15 SILV
                  36.53     1:16.15 (39.62)
 21 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.51    1:16.26 SILV
                  35.94     1:16.26 (40.32)
 22 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:15.34    1:16.74 SILV
                  35.77     1:16.74 (40.97)
 23 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR               1:17.72    1:17.17 SILV
                  35.31     1:17.17 (41.86)
 24 Harvey, Diana M           10 HYB-MR               1:17.03    1:17.26 SILV
                  36.37     1:17.26 (40.89)
 25 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                1:19.04    1:17.28 SILV
                  36.50     1:17.28 (40.78)
 26 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:17.44 SILV
                  36.23     1:17.44 (41.21)
 27 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR               1:18.35    1:17.46 SILV
                  35.90     1:17.46 (41.56)
 28 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR       1:14.35    1:17.61 SILV
                  11.41   1:17.61 (1:06.20)
 29 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR             1:14.06    1:17.68 SILV
                  36.45     1:17.68 (41.23)
 30 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:16.38    1:17.88 SILV
                  36.81     1:17.88 (41.07)
 31 Cross, Ingrid L           10 HYB-MR               1:20.72    1:18.08 SILV
 32 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR               1:15.76    1:18.13 SILV
                  37.15     1:18.13 (40.98)
 33 Schroeder, Erin N         10 HYB-MR               1:18.06    1:18.52 SILV
                  37.60     1:18.52 (40.92)
 34 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR             1:19.82    1:19.00 SILV
                  37.00     1:19.00 (42.00)
 35 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR       1:19.29    1:19.01 SILV
                  36.35     1:19.01 (42.66)
 36 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.45    1:19.08 SILV
                  37.76     1:19.08 (41.32)
 37 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:19.29 SILV
                  18.65   1:19.29 (1:00.64)
 38 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR               1:19.38    1:19.79 SILV
                  37.30     1:19.79 (42.49)
 39 Morency, Erin L            9 HYB-MR               1:19.32    1:19.80 SILV
                  37.93     1:19.80 (41.87)
 40 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR               1:20.03    1:20.11 SILV
 41 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     10 FLY-MR               1:18.89    1:20.41 SILV
                  36.99     1:20.41 (43.42)
 42 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR              1:19.61    1:20.42 SILV
                  38.08     1:20.42 (42.34)
 43 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               1:19.13    1:20.44 SILV
                  37.41     1:20.44 (43.03)
 44 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR               1:19.55    1:20.51 SILV
                  38.03     1:20.51 (42.48)
 45 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               1:19.17    1:20.67 SILV
                  37.75     1:20.67 (42.92)
 46 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.77    1:21.35 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:11.96    1:11.18 JO
                  33.22     1:11.18 (37.96)
  2 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               1:20.22    1:21.90
  3 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR       1:19.80    1:22.47
                  38.41     1:22.47 (44.06)
  4 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                1:20.31    1:22.54

Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZONE
        1:12.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:14.10    1:13.06 SILV
                  35.91     1:13.06 (37.15)
  2 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:13.21 SILV
                  35.06     1:13.21 (38.15)
  3 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR               1:14.28    1:13.71 SILV
                  34.67     1:13.71 (39.04)
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               1:14.05    1:14.46 SILV
                  35.58     1:14.46 (38.88)
  5 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:17.19    1:15.14 SILV
                  35.91     1:15.14 (39.23)
  6 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:15.78 SILV
                  35.81     1:15.78 (39.97)
  7 Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR               1:16.42    1:16.53 SILV
                  35.60     1:16.53 (40.93)
  8 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:16.69 SILV
                  37.49     1:16.69 (39.20)
  9 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR              1:19.11    1:16.91 SILV
                  36.67     1:16.91 (40.24)
 10 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR               1:20.99    1:16.95 SILV
                  35.44     1:16.95 (41.51)
 11 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR       1:17.60    1:17.89 SILV
                  36.52     1:17.89 (41.37)
 12 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:20.35    1:18.00 SILV
                  36.52     1:18.00 (41.48)
 13 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR       1:20.93    1:18.61 SILV
                  37.35     1:18.61 (41.26)
 14 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.51    1:18.77 SILV
                  39.52     1:18.77 (39.25)
 15 Simkins, Robert            8 HYB-MR               1:18.06    1:18.85 SILV
                  39.09     1:18.85 (39.76)
 16 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87    1:19.07 SILV
                  37.46     1:19.07 (41.61)
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.17    1:19.89 SILV
                  37.86     1:19.89 (42.03)
 18 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR               1:21.23    1:20.44 SILV
                  38.87     1:20.44 (41.57)
 19 Ling, Kevin                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.15    1:20.94 SILV
                  38.01     1:20.94 (42.93)
Non-Award Division
  1 De Las Cuevas, Marvin      9 FLY-MR               1:19.62    1:21.66
                  38.37     1:21.66 (43.29)
  2 Lyba, Alex                 9 Dolphins-MR          1:20.30    1:22.73
                  37.69     1:22.73 (45.04)
  3 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR              1:20.86    1:23.83
                  39.91     1:23.83 (43.92)
  4 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:27.16
                  39.03     1:27.16 (48.13)

Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZONE
          59.29  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        14 North Shore-MR         59.47      59.53 SILV
                  28.86       59.53 (30.67)
  2 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.99    1:00.12 SILV
                  28.01     1:00.12 (32.11)
  3 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR         59.62    1:00.46 SILV
                  29.11     1:00.46 (31.35)
  4 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               1:00.71    1:00.64 SILV
                  29.23     1:00.64 (31.41)
  5 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                 59.94    1:00.77 SILV
                  29.01     1:00.77 (31.76)
  6 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR                 59.53    1:00.85 SILV
                  29.12     1:00.85 (31.73)
  7 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR                 59.43    1:00.87 SILV
                  28.61     1:00.87 (32.26)
  8 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               1:00.72    1:01.17 SILV
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)
  9 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.91    1:01.20 SILV
                  29.11     1:01.20 (32.09)
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:01.23 SILV
                  29.38     1:01.23 (31.85)
 11 Milano, Lisa              14 WISC-MR              1:01.68    1:01.30 SILV
                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               1:02.00    1:01.61 SILV
                  29.76     1:01.61 (31.85)
 13 Einsidler, Allie          13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.87    1:01.69 SILV
                  29.78     1:01.69 (31.91)
 13 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:01.69 SILV
                  30.66     1:01.69 (31.03)
 15 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:01.77 SILV
                  29.85     1:01.77 (31.92)
 15 Geller, Carolyn F         13 CIY-MR               1:01.32    1:01.77 SILV
                  29.44     1:01.77 (32.33)
 17 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06    1:01.89 SILV
                  29.70     1:01.89 (32.19)
 18 Mercurio, Alexandra L     14 FLY-MR               1:00.81    1:01.99 SILV
                  29.46     1:01.99 (32.53)
 19 Albano, Stephanie D       13 OWA-MR               1:04.70    1:02.06 SILV
                  30.99     1:02.06 (31.07)
 20 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.72    1:02.19 SILV
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)
 21 Pelle, Allison            14 WISC-MR              1:01.72    1:02.20 SILV
                  30.10     1:02.20 (32.10)
 22 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               1:01.20    1:02.35 SILV
                  30.66     1:02.35 (31.69)
 23 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:03.08    1:02.44 SILV
                  29.60     1:02.44 (32.84)
 23 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:03.10    1:02.44 SILV
                  30.31     1:02.44 (32.13)
 23 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.88    1:02.44 SILV
                  29.96     1:02.44 (32.48)
 26 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR               1:02.80    1:02.45 SILV
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)
 27 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                1:04.55    1:02.52 SILV
                  29.67     1:02.52 (32.85)
 28 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.95    1:02.55 SILV
                  30.25     1:02.55 (32.30)
 29 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:02.57 SILV
                  30.13     1:02.57 (32.44)
 30 May, Elizabeth A          14 HYB-MR               1:03.12    1:02.65 SILV
                  30.40     1:02.65 (32.25)
 31 Shockness, Jasmine A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:02.69 SILV
                  29.96     1:02.69 (32.73)
 32 Holscher, Amanda J        13 HYB-MR               1:01.04    1:02.74 SILV
                  29.58     1:02.74 (33.16)
 33 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.71    1:02.83 SILV
                  30.85     1:02.83 (31.98)
 34 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               1:01.72    1:02.93 SILV
                  30.33     1:02.93 (32.60)
 35 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR              1:02.01    1:03.06 SILV
                  30.34     1:03.06 (32.72)
 36 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               1:02.26    1:03.09 SILV
                  30.39     1:03.09 (32.70)
 37 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:02.87    1:03.14 SILV
                  30.66     1:03.14 (32.48)
 38 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:03.17 SILV
                  29.97     1:03.17 (33.20)
 39 Delyra, Alexa             13 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.31 SILV
                  30.89     1:03.31 (32.42)
 40 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.84    1:03.35 SILV
                  29.80     1:03.35 (33.55)
 41 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                1:02.51    1:03.55 SILV
                  30.83     1:03.55 (32.72)
 42 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                1:05.06    1:03.73 SILV
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)
 43 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:03.90 SILV
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)
 44 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR       1:02.98    1:03.93 SILV
                  31.06     1:03.93 (32.87)
 45 Staubitz, Amanda          13 LINDY-MR             1:05.37    1:04.02 SILV
                  30.04     1:04.02 (33.98)
 46 Walsh, Amanda             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:04.03 SILV
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)
 47 Solomianko, Marta         14 OWA-MR               1:03.38    1:04.06 SILV
                  30.61     1:04.06 (33.45)
 48 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             1:04.22    1:04.52 SILV
                  30.52     1:04.52 (34.00)
 49 Shouldis, Ellen           14 LBA-MR               1:04.50    1:04.63 SILV
                  31.02     1:04.63 (33.61)
 49 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       1:01.17    1:04.63 SILV
                  30.95     1:04.63 (33.68)
 51 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR            1:03.36    1:04.65 SILV
                  30.34     1:04.65 (34.31)
 52 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:04.91 SILV
                  30.91     1:04.91 (34.00)
 53 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.95 SILV
                  31.00     1:04.95 (33.95)
 54 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.14 SILV
                  31.21     1:05.14 (33.93)
 55 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               1:03.20    1:05.18 SILV
                  30.33     1:05.18 (34.85)
 56 Larson, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:04.96    1:05.20 SILV
                  31.24     1:05.20 (33.96)
 57 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.31 SILV
                  31.60     1:05.31 (33.71)
 58 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:05.21    1:05.39 SILV
                  31.07     1:05.39 (34.32)
 59 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               1:04.15    1:05.51 SILV
                  31.70     1:05.51 (33.81)
 60 Risickella, Alyssa W      14 CSC-MR               1:05.66    1:05.60 SILV
                  31.53     1:05.60 (34.07)
 61 Grossman, Jane            14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.01    1:05.62 SILV
                  11.00     1:05.62 (54.62)
 62 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:05.43    1:05.64 SILV
                  31.72     1:05.64 (33.92)
 63 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR       1:05.67    1:05.65 SILV
                  31.35     1:05.65 (34.30)
 63 Bender, Lauren            13 LBA-MR               1:04.76    1:05.65 SILV
                  31.95     1:05.65 (33.70)
 65 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             1:05.72    1:05.66 SILV
                  31.09     1:05.66 (34.57)
 66 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR               1:03.48    1:05.74 SILV
                  31.76     1:05.74 (33.98)
 67 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               1:05.46    1:05.77 SILV
                  31.53     1:05.77 (34.24)
 68 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               1:05.03    1:05.81 SILV
                  31.30     1:05.81 (34.51)
 69 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:05.83 SILV
                  31.28     1:05.83 (34.55)
 70 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:05.54    1:05.85 SILV
                  31.28     1:05.85 (34.57)
 71 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.87 SILV
                  31.92     1:05.87 (33.95)
 72 Finnerty, Gaelan M        14 OWA-MR               1:05.53    1:05.99 SILV
                  31.39     1:05.99 (34.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                1:01.40    1:06.35
                  32.01     1:06.35 (34.34)
  2 Beach, Laura L            13 HYB-MR               1:04.44    1:06.44
                  32.25     1:06.44 (34.19)
  3 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.53
                  31.37     1:06.53 (35.16)
  4 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.70
                  32.25     1:06.70 (34.45)
  5 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.21    1:07.44
                  31.85     1:07.44 (35.59)
  6 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             1:05.26    1:07.70
                  32.18     1:07.70 (35.52)

Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZONE
          56.49  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bormann, Thomas L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     57.60      56.51 SILV
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)
  2 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR                 57.47      56.83 SILV
                  27.27       56.83 (29.56)
  3 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               1:00.23      56.86 SILV
                  27.19       56.86 (29.67)
  4 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     57.06      56.89 SILV
                  27.63       56.89 (29.26)
  5 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR               57.95      57.58 SILV
                  27.70       57.58 (29.88)
  6 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR                 57.97      57.98 SILV
                  27.43       57.98 (30.55)
  7 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR                 57.93      58.12 SILV
                  27.61       58.12 (30.51)
  8 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached             57.86      58.16 SILV
                  28.53       58.16 (29.63)
  9 Gavin, Tripp G            13 HYB-MR                 57.33      58.45 SILV
 10 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               1:00.70      58.60 SILV
                  28.44       58.60 (30.16)
 11 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR                 57.36      58.90 SILV
                  28.56       58.90 (30.34)
 12 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR                 59.57      59.24 SILV
                  28.70       59.24 (30.54)
 13 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR                58.52      59.36 SILV
                  28.06       59.36 (31.30)
 14 Colon, Joseph M           14 OWA-MR                 59.40      59.52 SILV
                  27.97       59.52 (31.55)
 15 Perez, Joshua R           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.32      59.64 SILV
                  28.63       59.64 (31.01)
 16 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR               1:01.56      59.79 SILV
                  28.85       59.79 (30.94)
 17 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR                 59.28    1:00.06 SILV
                  28.73     1:00.06 (31.33)
 18 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR               1:00.40    1:00.41 SILV
                  29.03     1:00.41 (31.38)
 19 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:01.63    1:00.46 SILV
                  28.78     1:00.46 (31.68)
 20 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               1:00.23    1:00.73 SILV
                  29.02     1:00.73 (31.71)
 21 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               1:00.24    1:00.79 SILV
                  29.16     1:00.79 (31.63)
 22 O'Connor, Michael T       13 HYB-MR               1:01.27    1:00.86 SILV
                  29.28     1:00.86 (31.58)
 23 Dieterich, Matthew R      13 CSC-MR               1:02.51    1:01.78 SILV
                  29.14     1:01.78 (32.64)
 24 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR                 59.24    1:01.88 SILV
                  29.42     1:01.88 (32.46)
 25 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.37    1:01.93 SILV
                  29.08     1:01.93 (32.85)
 26 White, Timothy G          13 HYB-MR               1:01.18    1:01.97 SILV
                  29.62     1:01.97 (32.35)
 27 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               1:01.71    1:02.28 SILV
                  10.76     1:02.28 (51.52)
 27 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:02.28 SILV
                  29.86     1:02.28 (32.42)
 29 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.27    1:02.54 SILV
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)
Non-Award Division
  1 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      55.90 JO
                  26.95       55.90 (28.95)
  2 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR               56.60      55.98 JO
                  26.83       55.98 (29.15)
  3 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR                 56.71      56.27 JO
                  27.37       56.27 (28.90)
  4 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR                 56.76      56.33 JO
                  26.91       56.33 (29.42)
  5 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     57.74      56.49 JO
                  27.51       56.49 (28.98)
  6 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               1:01.96    1:02.90
                  30.74     1:02.90 (32.16)

Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZONE
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Ryan, Katie C             10 HYB-MR                 39.11      39.06 SILV
  2 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR    42.23      39.21 SILV
  3 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR                 42.00      39.28 SILV
  4 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                  39.24      39.38 SILV
  5 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR                 38.74      39.42 SILV
  6 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 39.15      39.44 SILV
  7 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR                 39.56      39.52 SILV
  8 Cox, Danielle R            9 HYB-MR                 40.76      39.58 SILV
  9 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR         39.23      39.63 SILV
 10 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR                 39.23      39.64 SILV
 11 Harvey, Diana M           10 HYB-MR                 40.71      39.75 SILV
 12 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               41.49      40.04 SILV
 13 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR                 40.45      40.20 SILV
 14 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 40.11      40.22 SILV
 15 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR                41.87      40.26 SILV
 16 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                42.99      40.36 SILV
 16 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.36 SILV
 18 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                  43.05      40.38 SILV
 19 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR                 40.69      40.50 SILV
 20 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               40.11      40.51 SILV
 21 Cross, Ingrid L           10 HYB-MR                 39.21      40.64 SILV
 22 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                  43.16      40.69 SILV
 23 Flaherty, Kimberly A       9 HYB-MR                 42.41      40.98 SILV
 24 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      41.01 SILV
 25 Landi, Gabriella M        10 CSC-MR                 40.53      41.15 SILV
 26 Waring, Megan P           10 HYB-MR                 39.85      41.18 SILV
 27 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                 40.93      41.26 SILV
 28 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  39.54      41.33 SILV
 29 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR         42.99      41.45 SILV
 30 Kelly, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 43.87      41.46 SILV
 31 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                 40.63      41.70 SILV
 32 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR                 39.96      41.73 SILV
 33 Termine, Amanda           10 EESC--MR               43.13      41.82 SILV
 34 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                  44.10      41.87 SILV
 35 Christy, Marissa A         9 LINDY-MR               43.93      41.91 SILV
 36 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR                 41.72      41.96 SILV
 37 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.60      41.97 SILV
 38 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LINDY-MR               42.81      42.11 SILV
 39 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR                 41.90      42.12 SILV
 40 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      42.16 SILV
 41 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  41.34      42.19 SILV
 42 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 40.47      42.21 SILV
 43 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     43.88      42.27 SILV
 44 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 42.43      42.29 SILV
 45 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR                 43.08      42.71 SILV
 46 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR                 41.76      42.72 SILV
 47 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR                 41.87      42.82 SILV
 48 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                41.06      42.88 SILV
 49 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                 42.67      42.89 SILV
 50 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 44.14      42.90 SILV
 51 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 42.09      42.94 SILV
 51 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         43.57      42.94 SILV
 53 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.45      43.08 SILV
 54 Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR         43.00      43.15 SILV
 55 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.42      43.26 SILV
 56 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  42.66      43.36 SILV
 57 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR         43.25      43.51 SILV
 58 Tierney, Emily T           9 OWA-MR                 44.28      43.60 SILV
 59 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR               43.66      43.72 SILV
 60 Smart, Mary Jo J          10 HAA-MR                 43.57      43.75 SILV
 61 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR         42.44      43.86 SILV
 62 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR                43.75      43.96 SILV
 63 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR                44.36      44.15 SILV
 64 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 44.24      44.31 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      38.03 JO
  2 Merz, Wendy A              9 HYB-MR                 38.97      38.43 JO
  3 Krause, Morgan C          10 HYB-MR                 41.10      38.46 JO
  4 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR              39.73      38.56 JO
  5 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                43.59      44.44
  6 Sugrue, Annabella C       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      44.49
  7 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR                 44.12      44.61
  8 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     43.79      44.62
  9 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                 43.58      44.73
 10 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.20      44.91
 11 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR         44.12      44.98
 12 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               43.82      45.38
 13 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR              43.39      45.54
 14 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                 44.37      46.48
 -- Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR                 43.97         DQ

Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZONE
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR              38.31      38.28 SILV
  2 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      38.39 SILV
  3 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                41.16      38.45 SILV
  4 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR                 40.28      38.82 SILV
  5 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                 40.42      39.64 SILV
  6 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR                 38.84      39.79 SILV
  7 Collins, Matthew J        10 FLY-MR                 39.46      39.86 SILV
  8 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR    40.59      39.95 SILV
  9 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     39.52      39.97 SILV
 10 Leary, Matthew M           9 LIAC-MR                40.92      40.34 SILV
 11 Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR                 43.68      40.54 SILV
 12 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR                 40.61      40.89 SILV
 13 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      41.00 SILV
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR                40.98      41.10 SILV
 15 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                43.04      41.22 SILV
 16 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                 41.12      41.24 SILV
 17 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      41.31 SILV
 18 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR         40.60      41.43 SILV
 19 Lindeman, Grant           10 IA-MR                  42.97      41.44 SILV
 20 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 41.83      41.86 SILV
 21 Gleit, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     41.99      41.88 SILV
 22 Hausmann, Matthew          9 WISC-MR                43.31      41.89 SILV
 23 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      41.95 SILV
 24 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR                 42.27      42.11 SILV
 25 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR         43.08      42.32 SILV
 26 Chipev, Liuben C          10 North Shore-MR         44.20      42.33 SILV
 27 Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                  43.54      42.35 SILV
 28 Ling, Kevin                9 Express Swimming-MR    43.52      42.61 SILV
 29 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                43.14      42.84 SILV
 30 De Las Cuevas, Marvin      9 FLY-MR                 39.12      42.92 SILV
 30 Lyba, Alex                 9 Dolphins-MR            43.73      42.92 SILV
 32 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR                 43.65      42.99 SILV
 33 Jimenez, Bartek P          9 LINDY-MR               42.53      43.16 SILV
 34 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                  43.66      43.40 SILV
 34 Umile, Bradford            9 Sachem-MR              43.75      43.40 SILV
 36 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      43.41 SILV
 37 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     44.07      43.92 SILV
 38 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                44.08      44.08 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR         39.50      37.90 JO
  2 Derby, Jonathan M          8 LIAC-MR                44.14      44.58
  3 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                  43.65      45.20
  4 Simkins, Robert            8 HYB-MR                 43.88      45.22
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                  44.19      45.65

Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  ZONE
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 May, Elizabeth A          14 HYB-MR               2:29.02    2:27.11 SILV
                  35.44   1:50.74 (1:15.30)     2:27.11 (36.37)         2:27.11 ( )
  2 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR               2:27.90    2:27.71 SILV
                  34.86     1:12.06 (37.20)     1:49.90 (37.84)     2:27.71 (37.81)
  3 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR               2:28.74    2:27.91 SILV
                  34.45     1:11.85 (37.40)   2:27.91 (1:16.06)
  4 Pelle, Allison            14 WISC-MR              2:27.75    2:28.87 SILV
                  35.29     1:13.19 (37.90)     1:51.46 (38.27)     2:28.87 (37.41)
  5 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.61    2:29.30 SILV
                  35.60     1:13.16 (37.56)     1:51.70 (38.54)     2:29.30 (37.60)
  6 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               2:31.97    2:29.74 SILV
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)     1:51.05 (39.08)     2:29.74 (38.69)
  7 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              2:29.71    2:30.22 SILV
                  35.76     1:13.75 (37.99)     1:52.58 (38.83)     2:30.22 (37.64)
  8 Einsidler, Allie          13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:29.43    2:30.62 SILV
                  35.66     1:14.50 (38.84)     1:53.19 (38.69)     2:30.62 (37.43)
  9 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              2:35.22    2:30.72 SILV
                  36.64     1:14.51 (37.87)     1:53.36 (38.85)     2:30.72 (37.36)
 10 Veccia, Samantha J        14 North Shore-MR       2:29.18    2:31.04 SILV
                  35.62     1:14.91 (39.29)     1:53.49 (38.58)     2:31.04 (37.55)
 11 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.89    2:31.41 SILV
                  35.58     1:13.83 (38.25)     1:52.66 (38.83)     2:31.41 (38.75)
 12 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                2:30.60    2:32.79 SILV
                  34.58     1:13.54 (38.96)     1:54.19 (40.65)     2:32.79 (38.60)
 13 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               2:33.38    2:33.35 SILV
                  35.12     1:13.96 (38.84)     1:54.18 (40.22)     2:33.35 (39.17)
 14 Walsh, Amanda             13 LIAC-MR              2:29.49    2:33.42 SILV
                  36.30     1:15.76 (39.46)     1:55.36 (39.60)     2:33.42 (38.06)
 15 Mercurio, Alexandra L     14 FLY-MR               2:31.50    2:33.45 SILV
                  36.64     1:14.64 (38.00)     1:55.63 (40.99)     2:33.45 (37.82)
 16 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               2:31.90    2:33.54 SILV
                  36.51     1:15.17 (38.66)     1:54.89 (39.72)     2:33.54 (38.65)
 17 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               2:31.60    2:33.79 SILV
                  36.28     1:15.22 (38.94)     1:54.94 (39.72)     2:33.79 (38.85)
 18 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                2:30.84    2:33.97 SILV
                  37.21     1:16.55 (39.34)     1:56.18 (39.63)     2:33.97 (37.79)
 19 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               2:37.19    2:34.43 SILV
                  35.75     1:14.66 (38.91)     1:55.37 (40.71)     2:34.43 (39.06)
 20 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:35.95    2:34.82 SILV
                  36.00     1:15.13 (39.13)     1:55.77 (40.64)     2:34.82 (39.05)
 21 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.45    2:35.90 SILV
                  36.51     1:16.00 (39.49)     1:55.91 (39.91)     2:35.90 (39.99)
 22 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR       2:34.51    2:36.08 SILV
                  37.35     1:16.98 (39.63)     1:57.42 (40.44)     2:36.08 (38.66)
 23 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               2:34.33    2:36.87 SILV
                  36.04     1:15.59 (39.55)     1:56.59 (41.00)     2:36.87 (40.28)
 24 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       2:34.31    2:36.88 SILV
                  37.05     1:17.12 (40.07)     1:57.68 (40.56)     2:36.88 (39.20)
 25 Geller, Carolyn F         13 CIY-MR               2:37.01    2:36.89 SILV
                  35.40     1:15.06 (39.66)     1:55.95 (40.89)     2:36.89 (40.94)
 26 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:29.37    2:37.88 SILV
                  37.27     1:17.68 (40.41)     1:58.45 (40.77)     2:37.88 (39.43)
 27 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               2:36.54    2:38.29 SILV
                  37.34     1:17.30 (39.96)     1:58.68 (41.38)     2:38.29 (39.61)
 28 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                2:42.19    2:38.41 SILV
                  36.53   2:38.41 (2:01.88)
 29 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:38.68    2:38.60 SILV
                  37.57     1:18.34 (40.77)     2:00.14 (41.80)     2:38.60 (38.46)
 30 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               2:35.20    2:38.79 SILV
                  37.58     1:17.60 (40.02)     1:58.62 (41.02)     2:38.79 (40.17)
 31 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR              2:39.32    2:39.14 SILV
                  36.11     1:15.96 (39.85)     1:58.08 (42.12)     2:39.14 (41.06)
 32 Holscher, Amanda J        13 HYB-MR               2:41.63    2:39.15 SILV
                  37.47     1:18.21 (40.74)     2:00.44 (42.23)     2:39.15 (38.71)
 33 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               2:37.53    2:39.40 SILV
                  36.98     1:18.13 (41.15)     2:00.17 (42.04)     2:39.40 (39.23)
 34 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.37    2:39.56 SILV
                  38.34     1:18.88 (40.54)     2:00.22 (41.34)     2:39.56 (39.34)
 35 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              2:41.41    2:39.60 SILV
                  37.63     1:18.33 (40.70)   2:39.60 (1:21.27)
 36 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR              2:39.91    2:39.74 SILV
                  37.13     1:18.10 (40.97)     1:59.15 (41.05)     2:39.74 (40.59)
 37 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             2:39.83    2:40.03 SILV
                  38.16     1:18.88 (40.72)     2:00.29 (41.41)     2:40.03 (39.74)
 38 Beach, Laura L            13 HYB-MR               2:44.32    2:40.05 SILV
                  37.80     1:17.81 (40.01)     1:59.83 (42.02)     2:40.05 (40.22)
 39 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR            2:38.51    2:40.28 SILV
                  36.99     1:17.34 (40.35)     1:59.95 (42.61)     2:40.28 (40.33)
 40 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.89    2:40.39 SILV
                  38.57     1:19.30 (40.73)     2:00.59 (41.29)     2:40.39 (39.80)
 41 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:39.83    2:40.40 SILV
                  38.37     1:19.60 (41.23)     2:02.29 (42.69)     2:40.40 (38.11)
 42 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              2:43.01    2:40.43 SILV
                  38.64     1:19.41 (40.77)     2:00.42 (41.01)     2:40.43 (40.01)
 43 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              2:40.91    2:41.02 SILV
                  36.97     1:19.45 (42.48)     1:59.92 (40.47)     2:41.02 (41.10)
 44 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               2:39.12    2:41.16 SILV
                  36.03     1:17.67 (41.64)     2:01.32 (43.65)     2:41.16 (39.84)
 45 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.27    2:41.37 SILV
                  37.07     1:17.66 (40.59)     2:00.26 (42.60)     2:41.37 (41.11)
 46 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.00    2:41.40 SILV
                  38.65     1:19.89 (41.24)     2:01.86 (41.97)     2:41.40 (39.54)
 47 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                2:43.10    2:41.76 SILV
                  38.21     1:19.96 (41.75)     2:02.00 (42.04)     2:41.76 (39.76)
 48 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:41.77 SILV
                  37.32     1:18.69 (41.37)     2:01.12 (42.43)     2:41.77 (40.65)
 49 Shockness, Jasmine A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.84    2:41.85 SILV
 50 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               2:41.29    2:42.15 SILV
                  38.26     1:19.88 (41.62)     2:02.24 (42.36)     2:42.15 (39.91)
 51 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR       2:48.65    2:42.25 SILV
                  37.36     1:18.50 (41.14)     2:01.61 (43.11)     2:42.25 (40.64)
 52 Risickella, Alyssa W      14 CSC-MR               2:35.76    2:43.43 SILV
                  38.95     1:20.05 (41.10)     2:02.77 (42.72)     2:43.43 (40.66)
 53 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             2:42.29    2:43.61 SILV
                  37.29     1:18.28 (40.99)     2:00.87 (42.59)     2:43.61 (42.74)
 54 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR       2:40.99    2:43.68 SILV
                  37.52     1:18.43 (40.91)     2:01.07 (42.64)     2:43.68 (42.61)
 55 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:44.86    2:44.07 SILV
                  38.80     1:20.81 (42.01)     2:03.01 (42.20)     2:44.07 (41.06)
 56 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR       2:48.73    2:45.74 SILV
                  38.58     1:20.22 (41.64)     2:04.00 (43.78)     2:45.74 (41.74)
 57 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                2:47.14    2:46.76 SILV
                  38.57     1:21.00 (42.43)     2:04.90 (43.90)     2:46.76 (41.86)
 58 Grossman, Jane            14 Dolphins-MR          2:40.30    2:46.77 SILV
 59 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.08    2:46.93 SILV
                  40.66     1:24.28 (43.62)     2:07.24 (42.96)     2:46.93 (39.69)
 60 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:45.44    2:47.94 SILV
                  39.57     1:21.14 (41.57)   2:47.94 (1:26.80)
 61 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                2:48.72    2:48.67 SILV
                  38.14     1:21.47 (43.33)     2:06.57 (45.10)     2:48.67 (42.10)
Non-Award Division
  1 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              2:26.92    2:23.61 JO
                  33.59     1:10.17 (36.58)     1:47.31 (37.14)     2:23.61 (36.30)
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               2:27.00    2:23.62 JO
                  34.31     1:10.75 (36.44)     1:47.16 (36.41)     2:23.62 (36.46)
  3 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              2:43.69    2:53.50
                  40.66     1:25.16 (44.50)     2:10.19 (45.03)     2:53.50 (43.31)

Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZONE
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR               2:23.28    2:23.16 SILV
                  34.09     1:09.55 (35.46)     1:46.50 (36.95)     2:23.16 (36.66)
  2 Bormann, Thomas L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:25.97    2:23.62 SILV
                  34.95     1:12.00 (37.05)     1:48.69 (36.69)     2:23.62 (34.93)
  3 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               2:24.67    2:25.17 SILV
                  33.95     1:10.67 (36.72)     1:48.34 (37.67)     2:25.17 (36.83)
  4 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:26.81    2:26.28 SILV
                  32.72     1:08.45 (35.73)     1:47.02 (38.57)     2:26.28 (39.26)
  5 Dieterich, Matthew R      13 CSC-MR               2:32.15    2:26.45 SILV
                  34.08     1:11.09 (37.01)     1:49.36 (38.27)     2:26.45 (37.09)
  6 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:26.24    2:26.85 SILV
                  33.21     1:10.32 (37.11)     1:49.40 (39.08)     2:26.85 (37.45)
  7 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               2:35.74    2:27.67 SILV
                  34.37     1:11.40 (37.03)     1:50.10 (38.70)     2:27.67 (37.57)
  8 Cheung, Calvin            14 Unattached           2:26.04    2:27.97 SILV
                  34.01     1:11.14 (37.13)     1:49.98 (38.84)     2:27.97 (37.99)
  9 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR               2:29.60    2:29.12 SILV
                  36.20     1:14.30 (38.10)     1:51.64 (37.34)     2:29.12 (37.48)
 10 DaSilva, Jonathan R       13 TVSC-MR              2:27.03    2:29.15 SILV
                  35.39     1:13.11 (37.72)     1:51.68 (38.57)     2:29.15 (37.47)
 11 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR               2:34.65    2:30.26 SILV
                  34.86     1:13.56 (38.70)     1:53.29 (39.73)     2:30.26 (36.97)
 12 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR               2:30.19    2:30.79 SILV
                  35.20     1:12.50 (37.30)     1:51.80 (39.30)     2:30.79 (38.99)
 13 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR               2:33.22    2:32.76 SILV
                  35.39     1:13.75 (38.36)     1:54.15 (40.40)     2:32.76 (38.61)
 14 Ragin, Gregory            13 OWA-MR               2:38.72    2:33.33 SILV
                  34.87     1:14.01 (39.14)     1:54.88 (40.87)     2:33.33 (38.45)
 15 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               2:41.47    2:34.92 SILV
                  36.42     1:15.70 (39.28)     1:56.01 (40.31)     2:34.92 (38.91)
 16 Colon, Joseph M           14 OWA-MR               2:36.77    2:35.36 SILV
                  36.93     1:16.06 (39.13)     1:56.52 (40.46)     2:35.36 (38.84)
 17 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:39.66    2:36.22 SILV
                  37.74     1:18.08 (40.34)     1:58.55 (40.47)     2:36.22 (37.67)
 18 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              2:35.37    2:36.89 SILV
                  36.72     1:15.85 (39.13)     1:57.02 (41.17)     2:36.89 (39.87)
 19 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR               2:34.48    2:37.15 SILV
                  36.05     1:15.46 (39.41)     1:56.79 (41.33)     2:37.15 (40.36)
 20 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR               2:35.33    2:37.66 SILV
                  36.46     1:15.85 (39.39)     1:57.44 (41.59)     2:37.66 (40.22)
 21 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            2:40.35    2:38.09 SILV
                  37.69     1:18.22 (40.53)     2:00.43 (42.21)     2:38.09 (37.66)
 22 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               2:37.69    2:38.12 SILV
                  37.12                             1:58.11 ( )     2:38.12 (40.01)
 23 Angelo, Nicholas L        13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:37.33    2:39.78 SILV
                  37.00     1:18.01 (41.01)     1:59.73 (41.72)     2:39.78 (40.05)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               2:23.09    2:18.65 JO
                  32.13     1:06.68 (34.55)     1:43.05 (36.37)     2:18.65 (35.60)
  2 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:25.26    2:20.10 JO
                  33.07     1:08.55 (35.48)     1:44.78 (36.23)     2:20.10 (35.32)
  3 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR       2:26.77    2:20.20 JO
                  32.82     1:08.85 (36.03)     1:44.72 (35.87)     2:20.20 (35.48)
 -- Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.65         DQ
                  40.66                             2:03.58 ( )          DQ (47.23)

Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZONE
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR               1:48.28    1:36.35 SILV
                  45.20     1:36.35 (51.15)
  2 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:36.90 SILV
                  45.62     1:36.90 (51.28)
  3 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:40.07    1:37.55 SILV
                  47.15     1:37.55 (50.40)
  3 D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR              1:41.80    1:37.55 SILV
  5 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                1:42.78    1:39.41 SILV
  5 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR               1:40.60    1:39.41 SILV
                  47.48     1:39.41 (51.93)
  7 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:40.69    1:39.96 SILV
                  46.36     1:39.96 (53.60)
  8 Barry, Amanda E            8 WISC-MR              1:47.92    1:40.07 SILV
                  47.64     1:40.07 (52.43)
  9 Harvey, Diana M           10 HYB-MR               1:41.91    1:40.50 SILV
  9 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR               1:40.22    1:40.50 SILV
                  47.98     1:40.50 (52.52)
 11 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.24    1:41.08 SILV
                  47.42     1:41.08 (53.66)
 12 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR              1:45.08    1:41.13 SILV
                  48.49     1:41.13 (52.64)
 13 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:44.24    1:41.19 SILV
                  48.91     1:41.19 (52.28)
 14 Merz, Wendy A              9 HYB-MR               1:39.70    1:41.55 SILV
                  49.96     1:41.55 (51.59)
 14 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.93    1:41.55 SILV
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR       1:38.79    1:41.88 SILV
                  47.58     1:41.88 (54.30)
 17 Lawler, Rachel             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.41    1:41.96 SILV
                  47.10     1:41.96 (54.86)
 18 Seidell, Mary C           10 HAA-MR               1:46.26    1:42.61 SILV
                  49.13     1:42.61 (53.48)
 19 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                1:45.37    1:42.90 SILV
                  48.33     1:42.90 (54.57)
 20 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR               1:44.41    1:43.87 SILV
                  48.20     1:43.87 (55.67)
 21 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR             1:47.17    1:44.40 SILV
                  48.44     1:44.40 (55.96)
 22 Kupres, Amber C           10 CSC-MR               1:47.81    1:44.41 SILV
                  49.33     1:44.41 (55.08)
 23 Duggan, Tara              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.63    1:44.43 SILV
                  49.39     1:44.43 (55.04)
 24 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.56    1:45.06 SILV
                  49.49     1:45.06 (55.57)
 25 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR               1:44.58    1:45.73 SILV
                  50.01     1:45.73 (55.72)
 26 Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR               1:50.25    1:46.21 SILV
                  49.55     1:46.21 (56.66)
 27 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR               1:45.38    1:46.38 SILV
                  50.84     1:46.38 (55.54)
 28 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.91    1:47.26 SILV
                  51.04     1:47.26 (56.22)
 29 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR       1:48.52    1:47.73 SILV
                  51.56     1:47.73 (56.17)
 30 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.17    1:49.29 SILV
                  53.53     1:49.29 (55.76)
 31 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               1:49.19    1:50.05 SILV
                  52.54     1:50.05 (57.51)
 32 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:47.44    1:50.25 SILV
                  49.90   1:50.25 (1:00.35)
 -- Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR               1:44.26         DQ
                  47.54          DQ (53.36)
 -- Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.23         DQ
                  48.29          DQ (55.65)
 -- Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR             1:45.17         DQ
                  48.04          DQ (52.92)
Non-Award Division
  1 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR               1:40.90    1:32.19 JO
  1 Schroeder, Erin N         10 HYB-MR               1:39.14    1:32.19 JO
                  43.98     1:32.19 (48.21)
  3 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:32.21 JO
                  43.05     1:32.21 (49.16)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR               1:36.20    1:32.51 JO
                  44.57     1:32.51 (47.94)
  5 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                1:43.82    1:32.75 JO
                  43.93     1:32.75 (48.82)
  6 Brown, Rebecca M          10 HYB-MR               1:36.56    1:33.18 JO
                  44.53     1:33.18 (48.65)
  7 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:35.04    1:33.86 JO
                  44.86     1:33.86 (49.00)
  8 Lee, Deborah H            10 OWA-MR               1:50.83    1:52.26
                  53.95     1:52.26 (58.31)
 -- Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR               1:43.22         DQ

Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR               1:39.88    1:36.52 SILV
                  46.42     1:36.52 (50.10)
  2 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR       1:37.48    1:36.55 SILV
                  45.92     1:36.55 (50.63)
  3 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:38.20    1:37.58 SILV
                  47.54     1:37.58 (50.04)
  4 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:37.89 SILV
                  46.75     1:37.89 (51.14)
  5 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR               1:47.65    1:38.04 SILV
                  45.92     1:38.04 (52.12)
  6 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR               1:44.80    1:38.36 SILV
                  47.31     1:38.36 (51.05)
  7 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:39.94 SILV
                  47.09     1:39.94 (52.85)
  8 Zagaja, Henry W           10 HYB-MR               1:50.54    1:40.70 SILV
                  47.16     1:40.70 (53.54)
  9 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:44.63    1:40.79 SILV
                  48.11     1:40.79 (52.68)
 10 Ling, Kevin                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.70    1:43.51 SILV
                  48.37     1:43.51 (55.14)
 11 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:43.91 SILV
                  48.44     1:43.91 (55.47)
 12 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.06    1:44.00 SILV
                  48.96     1:44.00 (55.04)
 13 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.39    1:46.35 SILV
                  51.20     1:46.35 (55.15)
Non-Award Division
  1 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR               1:36.89    1:32.00 ZONE
                  43.77     1:32.00 (48.23)
  2 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:37.46    1:32.57 ZONE
                  44.68     1:32.57 (47.89)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          10 HYB-MR               1:49.22    1:33.29 ZONE
                  44.11     1:33.29 (49.18)
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR            1:38.59    1:35.84 JO
                  46.46     1:35.84 (49.38)

Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.89  ZONE
        2:48.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:51.04    2:49.80 SILV
                  39.43     1:23.15 (43.72)     2:07.17 (44.02)     2:49.80 (42.63)
  2 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR       2:49.86    2:52.54 SILV
                  39.31     1:22.74 (43.43)     2:07.82 (45.08)     2:52.54 (44.72)
  3 Landaw, Grace E           14 CIY-MR               2:52.04    2:53.68 SILV
                  39.41     1:22.44 (43.03)     2:08.25 (45.81)     2:53.68 (45.43)
  4 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.75    2:53.98 SILV
                  38.76     1:22.75 (43.99)     2:08.43 (45.68)     2:53.98 (45.55)
  5 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               3:01.91    2:54.14 SILV
                  37.86     1:22.39 (44.53)     2:08.44 (46.05)     2:54.14 (45.70)
  6 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR       2:53.32    2:54.39 SILV
                  39.49     1:24.34 (44.85)     2:09.90 (45.56)     2:54.39 (44.49)
  7 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               2:57.44    2:54.79 SILV
                  39.33     1:23.72 (44.39)     2:09.42 (45.70)     2:54.79 (45.37)
  8 Abreu, Stephanie A        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.06    2:54.81 SILV
                  38.35     1:22.40 (44.05)     2:09.42 (47.02)     2:54.81 (45.39)
  9 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              2:51.99    2:54.98 SILV
                  39.16     1:23.43 (44.27)     2:08.78 (45.35)     2:54.98 (46.20)
 10 Beach, Laura L            13 HYB-MR               2:59.52    2:55.13 SILV
                  40.98     1:25.64 (44.66)     2:10.85 (45.21)     2:55.13 (44.28)
 11 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR             2:56.37    2:55.43 SILV
                  39.86     1:24.79 (44.93)     2:10.81 (46.02)     2:55.43 (44.62)
 12 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR              2:59.30    2:55.93 SILV
                  40.86     1:25.87 (45.01)     2:11.43 (45.56)     2:55.93 (44.50)
 13 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:58.36    2:56.78 SILV
                  39.41     1:24.93 (45.52)     2:11.04 (46.11)     2:56.78 (45.74)
 14 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.98    2:56.97 SILV
                  40.23     1:26.12 (45.89)     2:11.85 (45.73)     2:56.97 (45.12)
 15 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.44    2:57.46 SILV
                  39.51     1:24.34 (44.83)     2:11.38 (47.04)     2:57.46 (46.08)
 16 Matthes, Olivia           13 WISC-MR              3:02.29    2:58.02 SILV
                  39.91     1:26.27 (46.36)     2:11.78 (45.51)     2:58.02 (46.24)
 17 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               2:55.25    2:58.04 SILV
                  40.74     1:26.77 (46.03)     2:12.53 (45.76)     2:58.04 (45.51)
 18 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.62    2:58.49 SILV
                  39.90     1:25.72 (45.82)     2:12.30 (46.58)     2:58.49 (46.19)
 19 Keenan, Diana E           14 OWA-MR               2:57.13    2:58.98 SILV
                  38.91     1:22.34 (43.43)     2:11.06 (48.72)     2:58.98 (47.92)
 20 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:55.52    2:59.17 SILV
                  41.95     1:27.80 (45.85)     2:13.55 (45.75)     2:59.17 (45.62)
 21 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:52.17    3:00.28 SILV
                  40.24     1:25.90 (45.66)     2:12.95 (47.05)     3:00.28 (47.33)
 22 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR       2:59.74    3:00.88 SILV
                  40.92     1:25.87 (44.95)     2:14.36 (48.49)     3:00.88 (46.52)
 23 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.92    3:01.38 SILV
                  41.44     1:28.00 (46.56)     2:15.90 (47.90)     3:01.38 (45.48)
 24 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                3:01.84    3:02.42 SILV
                  41.25     1:27.73 (46.48)     2:15.10 (47.37)     3:02.42 (47.32)
 25 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR               2:59.08    3:02.74 SILV
                  42.53     1:29.18 (46.65)     2:16.33 (47.15)     3:02.74 (46.41)
 -- Bauer, Alexandra C        13 HYB-MR               2:57.17         DQ
                  39.94     1:25.25 (45.31)     2:12.07 (46.82)          DQ (45.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               2:58.87    3:03.11
                  41.21     1:27.99 (46.78)     2:16.28 (48.29)     3:03.11 (46.83)
  2 Haight, Jacqueline A      13 Sachem-MR            2:58.63    3:04.19
                  40.83     1:27.83 (47.00)     2:17.16 (49.33)     3:04.19 (47.03)
  3 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR               3:02.76    3:06.99
                  41.22     1:28.56 (47.34)     2:16.97 (48.41)     3:06.99 (50.02)
  4 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR               3:01.42    3:08.26
                  37.44     1:24.53 (47.09)     2:18.43 (53.90)     3:08.26 (49.83)

Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZONE
        2:46.49  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               2:50.94    2:46.87 SILV
                  36.19     1:18.32 (42.13)     2:02.48 (44.16)     2:46.87 (44.39)
  2 Trinidad, Daryl F         13 OWA-MR               2:49.23    2:47.42 SILV
                  37.11     1:19.55 (42.44)     2:03.83 (44.28)     2:47.42 (43.59)
  3 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                2:52.77    2:47.91 SILV
                  37.52     1:19.96 (42.44)     2:04.45 (44.49)     2:47.91 (43.46)
  4 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR               2:55.89    2:50.44 SILV
                  37.22     1:21.30 (44.08)     2:06.95 (45.65)     2:50.44 (43.49)
  5 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               2:55.13    2:51.43 SILV
                  38.65     1:23.01 (44.36)     2:08.92 (45.91)     2:51.43 (42.51)
  6 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               2:54.22    2:51.87 SILV
                  36.33     1:19.24 (42.91)     2:05.07 (45.83)     2:51.87 (46.80)
  7 Angelo, Nicholas L        13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:54.01    2:53.42 SILV
                  38.38     1:23.46 (45.08)     2:08.64 (45.18)     2:53.42 (44.78)
  8 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:54.70    2:55.00 SILV
                  38.84     1:23.72 (44.88)     2:09.54 (45.82)     2:55.00 (45.46)
  9 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR               2:57.14    2:58.96 SILV
                  40.87     1:25.90 (45.03)     2:12.36 (46.46)     2:58.96 (46.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               2:46.78    2:36.43 ZONE
                  35.69     1:16.00 (40.31)     1:57.42 (41.42)     2:36.43 (39.01)
  2 Gavin, Tripp G            13 HYB-MR               2:47.42    2:42.17 JO
                  36.70     1:16.92 (40.22)     1:59.41 (42.49)     2:42.17 (42.76)
  3 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             2:48.34    2:42.33 JO
                  36.62     1:17.63 (41.01)     2:00.86 (43.23)     2:42.33 (41.47)
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              2:50.35    2:43.75 JO
                  36.46     1:17.74 (41.28)     2:00.98 (43.24)     2:43.75 (42.77)
  5 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            2:58.98    3:01.20
                  39.53     1:25.90 (46.37)     2:14.27 (48.37)     3:01.20 (46.93)

Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZONE
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR               1:34.42    1:31.24 SILV
                  42.74     1:31.24 (48.50)
  2 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.76    1:32.06 SILV
                  41.62     1:32.06 (50.44)
  3 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR               1:40.99    1:32.72 SILV
                  38.21     1:32.72 (54.51)
Non-Award Division
  1 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR               1:34.58    1:25.50 JO
                  39.69     1:25.50 (45.81)
  2 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.17    1:28.04 JO
                  39.14     1:28.04 (48.90)
  3 Newman, Carly J           10 OWA-MR               1:38.10    1:42.21
                  45.48     1:42.21 (56.73)

Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Friedman, Alec T           9 HYB-MR               1:36.87    1:31.34 SILV
                  42.50     1:31.34 (48.84)
  2 Lam, Matthew              10 OWA-MR               1:39.64    1:33.95 SILV
                  41.77     1:33.95 (52.18)
  3 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.27    1:35.84 SILV
                  44.22     1:35.84 (51.62)
Non-Award Division
  1 Murphy, Thomas P          10 OWA-MR               1:38.38    1:28.73 JO
                  41.24     1:28.73 (47.49)

Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZONE
        2:34.29  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               2:37.75    2:35.21 SILV
                  33.51     1:12.76 (39.25)     1:53.55 (40.79)     2:35.21 (41.66)
  2 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                2:38.77    2:40.18 SILV
                  36.32     1:17.29 (40.97)     1:58.82 (41.53)     2:40.18 (41.36)
  3 Sprow, Alana M            14 TVSC-MR              2:41.14    2:40.74 SILV
                  32.14     1:11.93 (39.79)     1:56.65 (44.72)     2:40.74 (44.09)
Non-Award Division
  1 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 UN-TS-MR             2:34.89    2:32.37 JO
                  32.89     1:11.20 (38.31)     1:52.32 (41.12)     2:32.37 (40.05)
  2 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               2:41.51    2:48.26
                  36.55     1:19.28 (42.73)     2:04.16 (44.88)     2:48.26 (44.10)

Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  ZONE
        2:31.79  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR               2:33.62    2:32.22 SILV
                  32.92     1:12.33 (39.41)     1:52.54 (40.21)     2:32.22 (39.68)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:32.78    2:27.75 JO
                  32.14     1:09.93 (37.79)     1:49.38 (39.45)     2:27.75 (38.37)

Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZONE
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Brown, Rebecca M          10 HYB-MR               1:23.88    1:22.53 SILV
                  38.40     1:22.53 (44.13)
  2 Merz, Wendy A              9 HYB-MR               1:25.31    1:22.88 SILV
                  37.19     1:22.88 (45.69)
  3 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR       1:23.44    1:23.21 SILV
                  38.90     1:23.21 (44.31)
  4 Krause, Morgan C          10 HYB-MR               1:25.76    1:23.40 SILV
                  38.40     1:23.40 (45.00)
  5 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:23.58 SILV
                  39.16     1:23.58 (44.42)
  6 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                1:23.41    1:23.87 SILV
                  39.62     1:23.87 (44.25)
  7 Ryan, Katie C             10 HYB-MR               1:26.37    1:23.99 SILV
                  39.59     1:23.99 (44.40)
  8 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR               1:21.58    1:24.15 SILV
                  38.81     1:24.15 (45.34)
  9 Schroeder, Erin N         10 HYB-MR               1:24.55    1:24.92 SILV
                  39.43     1:24.92 (45.49)
 10 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR               1:26.23    1:25.01 SILV
                  37.99     1:25.01 (47.02)
 11 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                1:23.86    1:25.25 SILV
                  42.03     1:25.25 (43.22)
 12 Waring, Megan P           10 HYB-MR               1:26.47    1:25.73 SILV
                  41.15     1:25.73 (44.58)
 13 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               1:28.62    1:25.99 SILV
                  40.65     1:25.99 (45.34)
 14 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR               1:28.95    1:26.64 SILV
                  40.94     1:26.64 (45.70)
 15 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:24.03    1:26.66 SILV
                  40.17     1:26.66 (46.49)
 16 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     10 FLY-MR               1:27.01    1:26.82 SILV
                  39.69     1:26.82 (47.13)
 17 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR             1:31.41    1:26.95 SILV
                  39.72     1:26.95 (47.23)
 18 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR             1:30.15    1:27.06 SILV
                  41.75     1:27.06 (45.31)
 19 Cross, Ingrid L           10 HYB-MR               1:28.90    1:27.27 SILV
                  39.69     1:27.27 (47.58)
 20 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR            1:25.43    1:27.63 SILV
                  40.03     1:27.63 (47.60)
 21 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                1:27.59    1:28.72 SILV
                  42.14     1:28.72 (46.58)
 22 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:28.73 SILV
                  42.81     1:28.73 (45.92)
 23 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR               1:27.37    1:28.99 SILV
                  40.22     1:28.99 (48.77)
 24 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR               1:31.20    1:29.13 SILV
                  41.69     1:29.13 (47.44)
 25 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.87    1:29.30 SILV
                  41.12     1:29.30 (48.18)
 26 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:29.65    1:29.37 SILV
                  41.83     1:29.37 (47.54)
 27 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:29.43 SILV
                  41.96     1:29.43 (47.47)
 28 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:30.08 SILV
                  42.23     1:30.08 (47.85)
 29 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR               1:27.76    1:30.82 SILV
                  42.77     1:30.82 (48.05)
 30 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR               1:26.37    1:31.21 SILV
                  42.31     1:31.21 (48.90)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brennan, Cassidy S        10 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:16.73 ZONE
                  36.07     1:16.73 (40.66)
  2 McGowan, Casey            10 WISC-MR              1:23.21    1:20.80 JO
                  37.47     1:20.80 (43.33)
  3 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR               1:28.43    1:32.65
                  40.78     1:32.65 (51.87)
 -- Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR               1:31.59         DQ
                  43.53          DQ (43.94)

Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZONE
        1:22.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:23.01 SILV
                  37.86     1:23.01 (45.15)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR               1:31.59    1:23.98 SILV
                1:23.94      1:23.98 (0.04)
  3 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR               1:24.27    1:25.35 SILV
                  40.49     1:25.35 (44.86)
  4 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR               1:26.70    1:27.28 SILV
                  40.36     1:27.28 (46.92)
  5 Collins, Matthew J        10 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:27.32 SILV
                  42.01     1:27.32 (45.31)
  6 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               1:30.51    1:29.10 SILV
                  41.60     1:29.10 (47.50)
  7 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.55    1:29.87 SILV
                  10.70   1:29.87 (1:19.17)
  8 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:29.92 SILV
                  40.96     1:29.92 (48.96)
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.35         DQ
                  42.09          DQ (45.34)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          10 HYB-MR               1:26.64    1:17.98 ZONE
                  36.02     1:17.98 (41.96)
  2 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR               1:24.64    1:21.35 JO
                  38.06     1:21.35 (43.29)
  3 Pisano, Richard C         10 HYB-MR               1:24.66    1:21.87 JO
                  38.14     1:21.87 (43.73)
  4 Furtado, Lucas C          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.87    1:22.46 JO
                  40.50     1:22.46 (41.96)
  5 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR               1:25.80    1:22.55 JO
                  39.96     1:22.55 (42.59)
 -- Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:25.68         DQ
                  39.39          DQ (42.62)

Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:35.99  ZONE
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               2:37.42    2:37.59 SILV
                  37.44     1:18.81 (41.37)     1:59.74 (40.93)     2:37.59 (37.85)
  2 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR               2:48.56    2:38.26 SILV
                  37.89     1:18.85 (40.96)     2:00.25 (41.40)     2:38.26 (38.01)
  3 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR               2:38.01    2:38.27 SILV
                  37.08     1:18.46 (41.38)     1:59.74 (41.28)     2:38.27 (38.53)
  4 Pujals, Michaela C        10 HYB-MR               2:49.01    2:39.20 SILV
                  36.65     1:18.09 (41.44)     2:00.22 (42.13)     2:39.20 (38.98)
  5 Lynch, Kellie R           10 TVSC-MR              2:45.09    2:41.94 SILV
                1:18.84                             2:01.58 ( )     2:41.94 (40.36)
  6 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR               2:43.00    2:43.32 SILV
                  37.36     1:19.37 (42.01)     2:01.86 (42.49)     2:43.32 (41.46)
  7 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR       2:50.49    2:43.76 SILV
                  37.84     1:19.55 (41.71)     2:02.30 (42.75)     2:43.76 (41.46)
  8 Ryan, Katie C             10 HYB-MR               2:42.93    2:46.19 SILV
                  37.62     1:21.18 (43.56)     2:04.59 (43.41)     2:46.19 (41.60)
  9 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                2:44.25    2:46.48 SILV
                  38.05     1:19.90 (41.85)     2:04.49 (44.59)     2:46.48 (41.99)
 10 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.88    2:46.49 SILV
                  36.05     1:18.75 (42.70)     2:03.35 (44.60)     2:46.49 (43.14)
 11 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:49.32    2:46.78 SILV
                  37.99     1:21.03 (43.04)     2:04.27 (43.24)     2:46.78 (42.51)
 12 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.03    2:50.51 SILV
                  10.99   1:23.37 (1:12.38)     2:08.36 (44.99)     2:50.51 (42.15)
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               2:47.33    2:51.24 SILV
                  38.70     1:22.83 (44.13)     2:08.14 (45.31)     2:51.24 (43.10)
 14 Harvey, Diana M           10 HYB-MR               2:50.69    2:53.10 SILV
                  39.96     1:25.57 (45.61)     2:11.67 (46.10)     2:53.10 (41.43)
 15 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.10    2:55.26 SILV
                  39.26                             2:11.01 ( )     2:55.26 (44.25)
 16 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR               2:49.62    2:55.28 SILV
                  39.60     1:24.31 (44.71)     2:10.68 (46.37)     2:55.28 (44.60)

Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZONE
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:42.89    2:42.28 SILV
                  35.20     1:16.49 (41.29)     2:00.03 (43.54)     2:42.28 (42.25)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR               2:44.28    2:43.25 SILV
                  36.24     1:17.81 (41.57)     2:01.67 (43.86)     2:43.25 (41.58)
  3 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR               2:49.99    2:45.85 SILV
                  35.86     1:18.83 (42.97)     2:04.06 (45.23)     2:45.85 (41.79)
  4 D'Ortenzio, Peter          9 OWA-MR               2:53.84    2:50.65 SILV
                  37.76     1:21.91 (44.15)     2:06.61 (44.70)     2:50.65 (44.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR              2:46.46    2:29.96 ZONE
                  33.14     1:11.28 (38.14)     1:51.56 (40.28)     2:29.96 (38.40)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T          9 HAA-MR               2:52.33    2:31.19 ZONE
                  34.17     1:13.58 (39.41)     1:54.16 (40.58)     2:31.19 (37.03)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          10 HYB-MR               2:49.23    2:34.79 JO
                  35.05     1:15.50 (40.45)     1:57.13 (41.63)     2:34.79 (37.66)
  4 Malkin, Charles C          9 North Shore-MR       2:42.82    2:37.12 JO
                  34.23     1:14.73 (40.50)     1:56.40 (41.67)     2:37.12 (40.72)
  5 Collins, Matthew J        10 FLY-MR               2:47.51    2:39.28 JO
                  38.29     1:20.10 (41.81)     2:01.09 (40.99)     2:39.28 (38.19)
  6 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR               2:43.12    2:39.38 JO
                  35.71     1:17.02 (41.31)     1:59.76 (42.74)     2:39.38 (39.62)

Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZONE
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.06    2:44.02 SILV
                  24.33   2:44.02 (2:19.69)
Non-Award Division
 -- Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              2:57.57         DQ
                  21.60

Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZONE
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR               2:42.84    2:45.56 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.06    2:26.44 ZONE
  2 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.06    2:36.61 ZONE

Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZONE
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:02.52 SILV
  2 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               1:03.26    1:03.19 SILV
                  30.33     1:03.19 (32.86)
  3 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:03.25 SILV
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)
  4 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR               1:04.21    1:03.47 SILV
                  30.64     1:03.47 (32.83)
  5 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               1:04.50    1:03.66 SILV
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)
  6 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:04.07    1:03.77 SILV
                  30.81     1:03.77 (32.96)
  7 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR               1:06.23    1:03.81 SILV
                  29.41     1:03.81 (34.40)
  8 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:03.83 SILV
                  31.19     1:03.83 (32.64)
  9 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              1:03.81    1:04.11 SILV
                  31.13     1:04.11 (32.98)
 10 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               1:04.86    1:04.22 SILV
                  30.82     1:04.22 (33.40)
 11 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       1:03.65    1:04.25 SILV
                  30.88     1:04.25 (33.37)
 12 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.33 SILV
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)
 13 Makowski, Amanda Z        12 HYB-MR               1:03.87    1:04.37 SILV
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)
 14 Finnegan, Sallibeth       12 WISC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.52 SILV
                  30.66     1:04.52 (33.86)
 15 Goldstein, Amanda P       12 HYB-MR               1:04.99    1:04.62 SILV
                  30.86     1:04.62 (33.76)
 16 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:06.92    1:04.76 SILV
                  30.91     1:04.76 (33.85)
 17 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:04.85 SILV
                  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)
 18 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.96 SILV
                  31.15     1:04.96 (33.81)
 19 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR               1:06.49    1:05.15 SILV
                  31.99     1:05.15 (33.16)
 20 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:05.20 SILV
                  31.42     1:05.20 (33.78)
 20 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               1:05.30    1:05.20 SILV
                  31.15     1:05.20 (34.05)
 22 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:10.34    1:05.30 SILV
                  30.97     1:05.30 (34.33)
 23 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR               1:07.19    1:05.71 SILV
                  31.54     1:05.71 (34.17)
 24 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:06.58    1:05.76 SILV
                  31.48     1:05.76 (34.28)
 25 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:05.20    1:05.85 SILV
                  31.99     1:05.85 (33.86)
 26 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:05.89 SILV
                  31.45     1:05.89 (34.44)
 27 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.93 SILV
                  31.96     1:05.93 (33.97)
 28 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR               1:06.04    1:06.01 SILV
                  31.21     1:06.01 (34.80)
 29 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR       1:06.39    1:06.13 SILV
                  14.15     1:06.13 (51.98)
 30 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR       1:07.59    1:06.20 SILV
                  31.89     1:06.20 (34.31)
 31 Allong, Gabriella F       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:06.28 SILV
                  32.05     1:06.28 (34.23)
 31 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:06.28 SILV
                  31.79     1:06.28 (34.49)
 33 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR               1:07.69    1:06.56 SILV
                  31.57     1:06.56 (34.99)
 34 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR               1:06.03    1:06.60 SILV
                  11.98     1:06.60 (54.62)
 35 Casalicchio, Cristina L   11 HYB-MR               1:08.71    1:06.82 SILV
                  31.75     1:06.82 (35.07)
 36 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:06.99 SILV
                  32.49     1:06.99 (34.50)
 37 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:07.55    1:07.40 SILV
                  31.93     1:07.40 (35.47)
 38 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.58 SILV
                  32.29     1:07.58 (35.29)
 39 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:07.69 SILV
                  32.57     1:07.69 (35.12)
 40 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:07.75 SILV
                  32.78     1:07.75 (34.97)
 41 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.95    1:07.85 SILV
                  32.10     1:07.85 (35.75)
 41 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               1:09.90    1:07.85 SILV
                  32.62     1:07.85 (35.23)
 43 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               1:07.91    1:07.96 SILV
                  32.99     1:07.96 (34.97)
 44 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               1:08.87    1:08.02 SILV
                  32.39     1:08.02 (35.63)
 45 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:08.06 SILV
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)
 46 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR               1:09.18    1:08.07 SILV
                  33.18     1:08.07 (34.89)
 47 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:08.21 SILV
                  32.01     1:08.21 (36.20)
 48 White, Torey M            12 IA-MR                1:10.23    1:08.23 SILV
                  32.98     1:08.23 (35.25)
 49 Gianotti, Teresa M        12 HYB-MR               1:08.61    1:08.34 SILV
                  32.00     1:08.34 (36.34)
 50 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               1:09.24    1:08.37 SILV
                  32.42     1:08.37 (35.95)
 51 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               1:09.11    1:08.54 SILV
                  32.99     1:08.54 (35.55)
 52 Mielczarek, Julia D       12 FLY-MR               1:10.56    1:08.62 SILV
                  33.27     1:08.62 (35.35)
 53 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR              1:08.89    1:08.68 SILV
                  32.63     1:08.68 (36.05)
 53 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.10    1:08.68 SILV
                  32.78     1:08.68 (35.90)
 55 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:07.41    1:08.76 SILV
                  31.07     1:08.76 (37.69)
 56 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:08.84 SILV
                  32.89     1:08.84 (35.95)
 57 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:08.87 SILV
                  33.89     1:08.87 (34.98)
 58 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR       1:09.99    1:09.06 SILV
                  33.86     1:09.06 (35.20)
 59 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:09.08 SILV
                  33.34     1:09.08 (35.74)
 60 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR       1:09.34    1:09.11 SILV
                  32.75     1:09.11 (36.36)
 61 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.17 SILV
                  33.08     1:09.17 (36.09)
 62 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR       1:08.83    1:09.57 SILV
                  32.64     1:09.57 (36.93)
 63 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                1:11.30    1:09.87 SILV
                  33.87     1:09.87 (36.00)
 64 Birns, Chelsea A          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:08.97    1:09.96 SILV
                  33.01     1:09.96 (36.95)
 65 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.03 SILV
                  32.12     1:10.03 (37.91)
 65 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:09.65    1:10.03 SILV
                  33.31     1:10.03 (36.72)
 67 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                1:09.08    1:10.19 SILV
                  33.68     1:10.19 (36.51)
 68 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:11.39    1:10.23 SILV
                  33.23     1:10.23 (37.00)
 69 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR               1:08.11    1:10.49 SILV
                  33.44     1:10.49 (37.05)
 69 Vanderveldt, Meredith     12 WISC-MR              1:09.65    1:10.49 SILV
                  33.80     1:10.49 (36.69)
 71 Merker, Amelia            11 FLY-MR               1:10.82    1:10.69 SILV
                  33.33     1:10.69 (37.36)
 72 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.28    1:10.88 SILV
                  34.30     1:10.88 (36.58)
 73 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.94 SILV
                  33.94     1:10.94 (37.00)
 -- Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.19         DQ
                  31.85          DQ (34.72)
 -- Cannon, Taylor            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:05.45         DQ
                  30.83          DQ (34.61)
Non-Award Division
  1 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:03.15    1:00.27 JO
                  28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)
  2 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:01.29 JO
                  29.52     1:01.29 (31.77)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                1:03.02    1:01.91 JO
                  29.47     1:01.91 (32.44)
  4 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:01.98 JO
                  29.67     1:01.98 (32.31)
  5 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               1:04.11    1:02.10 JO
                  29.56     1:02.10 (32.54)
  6 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Dolphins-MR          1:02.80    1:02.12 JO
                  30.19     1:02.12 (31.93)
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR               1:02.58    1:02.25 JO
                  29.72     1:02.25 (32.53)

Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZONE
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               1:02.87    1:03.18 SILV
                  30.32     1:03.18 (32.86)
  2 Lee, Oliver J             11 HYB-MR               1:02.76    1:03.26 SILV
                  29.88     1:03.26 (33.38)
  3 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR               1:04.44    1:03.29 SILV
                  30.76     1:03.29 (32.53)
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:03.45 SILV
                  30.71     1:03.45 (32.74)
  5 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:04.54    1:03.55 SILV
                  30.51     1:03.55 (33.04)
  6 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.89 SILV
                  31.24     1:03.89 (32.65)
  7 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               1:03.79    1:04.00 SILV
                  30.57     1:04.00 (33.43)
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:04.23 SILV
                  30.53     1:04.23 (33.70)
  9 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.77 SILV
                  30.64     1:04.77 (34.13)
 10 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.00 SILV
                  31.26     1:05.00 (33.74)
 11 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.95    1:05.52 SILV
                  31.79     1:05.52 (33.73)
 12 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.73 SILV
                  31.05     1:05.73 (34.68)
 13 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR              1:05.40    1:05.74 SILV
                  31.15     1:05.74 (34.59)
 14 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:07.29    1:05.75 SILV
                  31.79     1:05.75 (33.96)
 15 Herzog, Adam H            11 HYB-MR               1:05.64    1:05.77 SILV
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)
 16 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               1:10.14    1:05.93 SILV
                  32.62     1:05.93 (33.31)
 17 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR               1:06.30    1:05.96 SILV
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)
 18 Orsini, Michael           12 HAA-MR               1:10.45    1:06.47 SILV
                  31.64     1:06.47 (34.83)
 19 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:06.48 SILV
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)
 20 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR               1:07.81    1:06.58 SILV
                  32.05     1:06.58 (34.53)
 21 Hogg, James S             11 HYB-MR               1:06.69    1:06.60 SILV
                  31.27     1:06.60 (35.33)
 22 Friedman, Remy            11 LBA-MR               1:05.25    1:06.69 SILV
                  31.41     1:06.69 (35.28)
 23 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:07.20    1:06.70 SILV
                  31.46     1:06.70 (35.24)
 24 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR             1:05.93    1:06.78 SILV
                  31.04     1:06.78 (35.74)
 25 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR       1:07.90    1:06.88 SILV
                  32.11     1:06.88 (34.77)
 25 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:08.12    1:06.88 SILV
                  32.65     1:06.88 (34.23)
 27 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR              1:09.16    1:06.98 SILV
                  32.53     1:06.98 (34.45)
 28 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:11.51    1:07.00 SILV
                  32.34     1:07.00 (34.66)
 29 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               1:07.45    1:07.11 SILV
                  31.32     1:07.11 (35.79)
 29 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:06.63    1:07.11 SILV
                  31.91     1:07.11 (35.20)
 31 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:07.12 SILV
                  32.30     1:07.12 (34.82)
 32 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR               1:06.86    1:07.13 SILV
                  32.28     1:07.13 (34.85)
 33 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                1:06.47    1:07.39 SILV
                  31.75     1:07.39 (35.64)
 34 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.76 SILV
                  32.63     1:07.76 (35.13)
 35 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:08.06    1:07.78 SILV
                  33.22     1:07.78 (34.56)
 36 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR               1:09.79    1:07.96 SILV
                  33.23     1:07.96 (34.73)
 37 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:09.15    1:08.08 SILV
                  31.70     1:08.08 (36.38)
 38 Moore, Ryan M             12 HYB-MR               1:08.62    1:08.09 SILV
                  32.26     1:08.09 (35.83)
 39 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR            1:10.81    1:08.54 SILV
                  32.10     1:08.54 (36.44)
 39 Starchikov, Aleksey       12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.87    1:08.54 SILV
                  31.95     1:08.54 (36.59)
 41 Park, Jin Woo W           11 FLY-MR               1:10.59    1:09.01 SILV
                  33.28     1:09.01 (35.73)
 42 O'Brien, James J          12 FLY-MR               1:09.84    1:09.13 SILV
                  32.83     1:09.13 (36.30)
 43 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR               1:08.58    1:09.23 SILV
                  32.71     1:09.23 (36.52)
 44 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR              1:08.12    1:09.47 SILV
                  32.58     1:09.47 (36.89)
 45 Coraor, Everett K         11 HYB-MR               1:10.48    1:09.96 SILV
                  32.81     1:09.96 (37.15)
 46 Ejerta, Kenneth           12 CIY-MR               1:09.34    1:10.13 SILV
                  33.98     1:10.13 (36.15)
 47 Kentom, Chick             11 Dolphins-MR          1:10.63    1:10.66 SILV
                  32.27     1:10.66 (38.39)
 48 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:08.83    1:10.70 SILV
                  34.40     1:10.70 (36.30)
 49 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:10.71    1:11.00 SILV
                  33.93     1:11.00 (37.07)
 50 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                1:11.24    1:11.04 SILV
                  34.23     1:11.04 (36.81)
 51 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:11.08    1:11.23 SILV
                  33.33     1:11.23 (37.90)
Non-Award Division
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:02.85    1:01.55 JO
                  29.63     1:01.55 (31.92)
  2 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:04.46    1:02.15 JO
                  30.14     1:02.15 (32.01)
  3 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR               1:02.98    1:02.37 JO
                  29.73     1:02.37 (32.64)
  4 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR          1:03.30    1:02.63 JO
                  29.65     1:02.63 (32.98)
  5 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:11.55    1:12.15
                  34.68     1:12.15 (37.47)
  6 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:12.47
                  33.95     1:12.47 (38.52)
  7 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:12.51
  8 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR               1:11.15    1:12.78
                  34.15     1:12.78 (38.63)

Event 85  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZONE
          58.49  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Dolinar, Ann M            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.52      58.65 SILV
                  28.27       58.65 (30.38)
  2 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      59.09 SILV
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)
  3 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR                59.14      59.11 SILV
                  28.87       59.11 (30.24)
  4 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.46      59.59 SILV
                  28.35       59.59 (31.24)
  5 Burns, Jayme R            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     59.93      59.84 SILV
                  28.85       59.84 (30.99)
  6 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:00.39      59.99 SILV
                  29.11       59.99 (30.88)
  7 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached           1:01.31    1:00.60 SILV
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)
  8 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR                59.42    1:00.61 SILV
                  28.89     1:00.61 (31.72)
  9 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR                 58.73    1:01.08 SILV
                  29.21     1:01.08 (31.87)
 10 Evans, Kathleen B         16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     58.63    1:01.30 SILV
                  29.20     1:01.30 (32.10)
 11 Pujals, Leiya S           15 HYB-MR               1:01.35    1:01.42 SILV
                  29.15     1:01.42 (32.27)
 12 Holleran, Michelle K      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:01.98 SILV
                  30.33     1:01.98 (31.65)
 13 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            1:02.76    1:02.65 SILV
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)
 14 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       1:01.18    1:02.83 SILV
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)
 15 Kelly, Taylor E           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.91    1:02.87 SILV
                  30.47     1:02.87 (32.40)
 16 Kayserian, Nadin          15 OWA-MR               1:01.78    1:03.10 SILV
                  30.63     1:03.10 (32.47)
 17 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.52    1:03.13 SILV
                  29.59     1:03.13 (33.54)
 18 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.68    1:03.34 SILV
                  30.17     1:03.34 (33.17)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR               59.15      58.49 JO
                  27.83       58.49 (30.66)
  2 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               1:02.10    1:03.71
                  30.48     1:03.71 (33.23)
  3 Dormer, Bridget T         17 HYB-MR               1:00.67    1:03.80
                  30.45     1:03.80 (33.35)
  4 Brennan, Callie E         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.73    1:05.89
                  30.76     1:05.89 (35.13)
  5 Brekne, Kristen M         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:06.57
                  31.25     1:06.57 (35.32)

Event 86  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZONE
          52.59  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Damato, Brett T           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.31      54.12 SILV
                  25.83       54.12 (28.29)
  2 Lee, An-shih              16 OWA-MR                 53.35      54.38 SILV
                  26.08       54.38 (28.30)
  3 Stanco, Trevor V          16 Express Swimming-MR    53.14      54.49 SILV
                  26.23       54.49 (28.26)
  4 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR                 53.29      54.59 SILV
                  26.21       54.59 (28.38)
  5 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR               55.57      54.77 SILV
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)
  6 Culkin, Roy E             16 IA-MR                  57.48      54.98 SILV
                  26.81       54.98 (28.17)
  7 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                 54.87      55.02 SILV
                  26.75       55.02 (28.27)
  8 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     55.55      55.27 SILV
                  26.44       55.27 (28.83)
  9 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR                55.39      55.30 SILV
                  26.46       55.30 (28.84)
 10 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                  54.62      55.41 SILV
                  26.20       55.41 (29.21)
 11 Lindsey, Kevin P          15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     54.75      55.52 SILV
                  27.08       55.52 (28.44)
 12 Tamulonis, Christopher B  18 OWA-MR                 56.13      55.60 SILV
                  26.00       55.60 (29.60)
 13 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR                 55.22      56.13 SILV
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)
 14 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR                56.50      56.69 SILV
                  27.40       56.69 (29.29)
 15 NG, Jason M               15 LIAC-MR                55.79      56.74 SILV
                  27.46       56.74 (29.28)
 16 Garambone, Douglas J      16 TVSC-MR                55.95      57.28 SILV
                  27.77       57.28 (29.51)
 17 Lucas, David J            16 HYB-MR                 57.17      57.33 SILV
                  26.97       57.33 (30.36)
Non-Award Division
  1 Navetta, Byron J          15 North Shore-MR         53.98      52.34 JO
                  25.34       52.34 (27.00)
  2 Link, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR              57.03      57.83
                  27.66       57.83 (30.17)
  3 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR               56.76      58.68
                  27.40       58.68 (31.28)
  4 Luckie, Anthony P         16 TVSC-MR                57.33      58.96
                  28.09       58.96 (30.87)
  5 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                57.30    1:02.17
                  29.85     1:02.17 (32.32)

Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZONE
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 34.73      33.69 SILV
  2 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR         33.96      33.81 SILV
  3 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                 34.00      33.98 SILV
  4 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  33.99      34.03 SILV
  5 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR                34.21      34.06 SILV
  6 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR                 35.33      34.22 SILV
  7 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR               34.72      34.44 SILV
  8 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR                 34.32      34.45 SILV
  9 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR                 34.91      34.50 SILV
 10 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Dolphins-MR            35.60      34.57 SILV
 11 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR                 36.73      34.67 SILV
 12 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR                35.48      34.68 SILV
 12 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                  37.39      34.68 SILV
 14 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR                34.23      34.74 SILV
 15 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                35.37      34.95 SILV
 16 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 33.91      35.00 SILV
 17 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     35.80      35.07 SILV
 18 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                 35.28      35.08 SILV
 19 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  35.39      35.14 SILV
 20 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.40      35.32 SILV
 20 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR                 35.69      35.32 SILV
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      35.45 SILV
 23 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR                34.84      35.46 SILV
 24 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  37.46      35.51 SILV
 25 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR                34.72      35.74 SILV
 26 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR                 35.14      35.84 SILV
 27 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR                 35.07      35.92 SILV
 28 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR                35.78      35.96 SILV
 29 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                 37.17      36.10 SILV
 30 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR                 37.14      36.12 SILV
 30 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.12 SILV
 32 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      36.17 SILV
 33 Gabriele, Alexandra Z     12 HYB-MR                 35.58      36.26 SILV
 34 Finnegan, Sallibeth       12 WISC-MR                35.64      36.32 SILV
 35 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR                37.04      36.36 SILV
 36 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      36.39 SILV
 37 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                36.01      36.42 SILV
 38 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                  37.60      36.43 SILV
 39 Muller, Nicole M          11 HAA-MR                 35.88      36.46 SILV
 40 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                37.77      36.51 SILV
 41 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                  36.77      36.53 SILV
 42 Mielczarek, Julia D       12 FLY-MR                 35.41      36.55 SILV
 43 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                37.52      36.57 SILV
 44 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR         37.01      36.60 SILV
 45 Casalicchio, Cristina L   11 HYB-MR                 37.73      36.61 SILV
 46 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                36.25      36.75 SILV
 46 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                 36.28      36.75 SILV
 48 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR                35.61      36.76 SILV
 49 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR                 35.59      36.79 SILV
 50 Corrigan, Laura M         12 FLY-MR                 36.17      36.84 SILV
 50 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR                 36.13      36.84 SILV
 52 Henry, Elizabeth M        11 OWA-MR                 38.19      36.89 SILV
 53 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.40      36.93 SILV
 53 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      36.93 SILV
 55 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR                 36.27      36.98 SILV
 56 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                37.14      37.01 SILV
 57 Citarella, Paige M        11 WISC-MR                38.81      37.04 SILV
 58 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR                36.55      37.06 SILV
 59 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR                38.30      37.16 SILV
 60 Gianotti, Teresa M        12 HYB-MR                 38.30      37.19 SILV
 61 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR                37.52      37.29 SILV
 62 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                37.37      37.32 SILV
 63 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  38.79      37.33 SILV
 64 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 36.00      37.35 SILV
 65 Fusco, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      37.36 SILV
 66 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.28      37.42 SILV
 67 Fusco, Kristina           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.90      37.46 SILV
 67 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.46 SILV
 69 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     35.88      37.50 SILV
 70 Lin, Amy M                12 North Shore-MR         38.39      37.66 SILV
 71 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR         38.50      37.68 SILV
 72 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                 38.19      37.70 SILV
 73 Morrissey, Alexa D        11 HS-MR                  38.32      37.72 SILV
 74 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR                37.29      37.87 SILV
 75 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.61      37.89 SILV
 76 Allong, Gabriella F       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      38.15 SILV
 77 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.08      38.19 SILV
 78 Vanderveldt, Meredith     12 WISC-MR                38.62      38.40 SILV
 79 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR                 38.70      38.42 SILV
 80 White, Torey M            12 IA-MR                  36.68      38.47 SILV
 81 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                 38.97      38.59 SILV
 82 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.65 SILV
 83 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR                39.03      38.95 SILV
 -- Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR                37.99         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      32.90 JO
  2 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.25 JO
  3 Biagioli, Alana           12 UN-TS-MR               34.20      33.35 JO
  4 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                  37.93      39.15
  5 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR              38.91      39.18
  6 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR                 38.23      39.34
  7 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      39.69
  8 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR         38.08      40.10

Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZONE
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR                 34.88      34.07 SILV
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 34.58      34.53 SILV
  3 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                 37.51      34.72 SILV
  4 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR                 34.18      34.79 SILV
  5 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 34.16      34.81 SILV
  6 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                36.89      35.02 SILV
  7 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                  36.31      35.23 SILV
  8 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                35.09      35.29 SILV
  9 Friedman, Remy            11 LBA-MR                 35.65      35.34 SILV
 10 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR                 35.26      35.67 SILV
 11 Orsini, Michael           12 HAA-MR                 39.44      35.81 SILV
 11 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR            35.09      35.81 SILV
 13 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR                 35.65      35.90 SILV
 14 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 36.76      35.96 SILV
 15 Coraor, Everett K         11 HYB-MR                 36.33      36.12 SILV
 16 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR                35.61      36.15 SILV
 17 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 36.18      36.20 SILV
 18 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR              37.52      36.38 SILV
 19 Moore, Ryan M             12 HYB-MR                 36.54      36.49 SILV
 20 O'Brien, James J          12 FLY-MR                 35.28      36.53 SILV
 21 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                 38.06      36.63 SILV
 22 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR                 35.91      36.68 SILV
 23 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                37.30      36.73 SILV
 24 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               35.66      36.82 SILV
 25 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      36.85 SILV
 26 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              36.10      36.88 SILV
 27 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR                 37.13      36.94 SILV
 28 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  37.55      36.96 SILV
 29 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                  37.46      37.05 SILV
 30 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     37.39      37.15 SILV
 31 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR                 37.63      37.36 SILV
 32 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR         37.61      37.38 SILV
 33 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR                 37.30      37.45 SILV
 34 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR              36.51      37.78 SILV
 35 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                  39.37      37.84 SILV
 36 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  37.68      37.94 SILV
 37 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                  37.34      38.04 SILV
 38 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               38.51      38.05 SILV
 39 Herzog, Adam H            11 HYB-MR                 38.09      38.06 SILV
 40 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR               36.00      38.09 SILV
 41 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR                 38.45      38.19 SILV
 42 Almonte, Max              11 LBA-MR                 40.10      38.21 SILV
 43 Ejerta, Kenneth           12 CIY-MR                 37.47      38.37 SILV
 44 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR                41.76      38.48 SILV
 45 McCort, Gregory E         11 North Shore-MR         38.60      38.49 SILV
 46 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR                 38.42      38.50 SILV
 47 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.99      38.54 SILV
 48 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                40.00      38.79 SILV
 49 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR                 40.06      38.97 SILV
 49 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 38.24      38.97 SILV
 49 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR                 38.86      38.97 SILV
 52 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 39.76      38.99 SILV
 53 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     38.12      39.13 SILV
 54 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR              37.60      39.14 SILV
 55 Elkins, Ian C             11 IA-MR                  41.49      39.36 SILV
 56 Bacci, Ryan D             11 CIY-MR                 37.64      39.48 SILV
 57 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 39.56      39.65 SILV
 58 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR                 38.60      39.68 SILV
 59 Wren, Brian               12 CIY-MR                 40.87      39.72 SILV
 60 Starchikov, Aleksey       12 Dolphins-MR            42.16      39.92 SILV
 61 Maldonado, Eric R         11 North Shore-MR         40.40      40.02 SILV
 62 Park, Jin Woo W           11 FLY-MR                 39.22      40.13 SILV
 63 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  37.92      40.28 SILV
 64 Kentom, Chick             11 Dolphins-MR            42.19      40.34 SILV
 65 Broderick, Paul R         11 WISC-MR                41.43      40.39 SILV
 66 Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR                 41.14      40.47 SILV
 67 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR                40.43      40.53 SILV
 68 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR                39.76      40.97 SILV
 69 Dieterich, Eric B         11 CSC-MR                 40.81      41.06 SILV
 70 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     42.15      41.09 SILV
 71 Thalheimer, Drew S        11 HYB-MR                 41.49      41.76 SILV
 72 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     40.44      41.81 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         11 HYB-MR                 34.21      33.48 JO
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR                34.08      33.73 JO
  3 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR                 41.20      42.80

Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZONE
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              2:27.19    2:26.22 SILV
                  35.22     1:12.62 (37.40)     1:50.13 (37.51)     2:26.22 (36.09)
  2 Evans, Kathleen B         16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:26.09    2:28.11 SILV
                  34.15     1:10.86 (36.71)     1:49.43 (38.57)     2:28.11 (38.68)
  3 Dormer, Bridget T         17 HYB-MR               2:27.04    2:29.54 SILV
                  35.31     1:13.62 (38.31)     1:52.21 (38.59)     2:29.54 (37.33)
  3 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:25.98    2:29.54 SILV
                  35.54     1:13.61 (38.07)     1:51.86 (38.25)     2:29.54 (37.68)
  5 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:30.71    2:29.57 SILV
                  34.48     1:12.12 (37.64)     1:51.26 (39.14)     2:29.57 (38.31)
  6 Kelly, Taylor E           15 TVSC-MR              2:28.01    2:30.76 SILV
                  35.78     1:13.70 (37.92)     1:52.90 (39.20)     2:30.76 (37.86)
  7 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR               2:30.56    2:31.04 SILV
                  35.39     1:13.81 (38.42)     1:52.74 (38.93)     2:31.04 (38.30)
  8 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.99    2:31.11 SILV
                  35.43     1:13.83 (38.40)     1:52.43 (38.60)     2:31.11 (38.68)
  9 Burns, Jayme R            15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:33.52    2:31.14 SILV
                  34.44     1:12.32 (37.88)     1:52.00 (39.68)     2:31.14 (39.14)
 10 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.90 SILV
                  37.23     1:15.76 (38.53)     1:54.33 (38.57)     2:32.90 (38.57)
 11 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             2:33.94    2:32.97 SILV
                  34.82     1:13.53 (38.71)     1:54.53 (41.00)     2:32.97 (38.44)
 12 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       2:32.88    2:34.30 SILV
                  35.86     1:14.42 (38.56)     1:54.41 (39.99)     2:34.30 (39.89)
 13 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.76    2:35.24 SILV
                  35.64     1:15.53 (39.89)     1:56.40 (40.87)     2:35.24 (38.84)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                2:24.07    2:20.60 JO
                  32.48     1:07.87 (35.39)     1:44.34 (36.47)     2:20.60 (36.26)
  2 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:32.22    2:22.81 JO
                  35.09     1:11.45 (36.36)     1:47.66 (36.21)     2:22.81 (35.15)
  3 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR       2:25.59    2:23.76 JO
                  33.83     1:10.15 (36.32)     1:47.52 (37.37)     2:23.76 (36.24)
  4 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            2:30.90    2:35.98
                  36.13     1:15.09 (38.96)     1:55.79 (40.70)     2:35.98 (40.19)
  5 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:29.14    2:36.50
                  36.99     1:16.33 (39.34)     1:56.70 (40.37)     2:36.50 (39.80)
  6 Shelby, Briana J          15 CSC-MR               2:35.29    2:37.68
                  37.01     1:16.39 (39.38)     1:57.37 (40.98)     2:37.68 (40.31)
  7 Rozwadowski, Yasmin       17 Unattached           2:34.54    2:37.82
                  37.64     1:16.86 (39.22)     1:57.44 (40.58)     2:37.82 (40.38)
  8 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:39.32
                  36.58     1:16.91 (40.33)     1:58.59 (41.68)     2:39.32 (40.73)

Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZONE
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:17.60    2:15.01 SILV
                  32.17     1:05.64 (33.47)     1:41.10 (35.46)     2:15.01 (33.91)
  2 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:20.97    2:21.22 SILV
                  32.57     1:08.24 (35.67)     1:45.42 (37.18)     2:21.22 (35.80)
Non-Award Division
  1 Culkin, Roy E             16 IA-MR                2:20.39    2:11.96 JO
                  30.50     1:03.41 (32.91)     1:38.77 (35.36)     2:11.96 (33.19)
  2 Damato, Brett T           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:16.47    2:12.67 JO
                  30.55     1:03.52 (32.97)     1:38.49 (34.97)     2:12.67 (34.18)
  3 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              2:21.98    2:43.94
                  39.13     1:20.94 (41.81)     2:03.04 (42.10)     2:43.94 (40.90)

Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZONE
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:22.01 SILV
                  39.48     1:22.01 (42.53)
  2 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               1:22.86    1:22.08 SILV
                  38.66     1:22.08 (43.42)
  3 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:22.96    1:22.42 SILV
                  38.90     1:22.42 (43.52)
  4 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR               1:21.37    1:22.82 SILV
                  39.88     1:22.82 (42.94)
  5 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.09    1:22.93 SILV
                  39.55     1:22.93 (43.38)
  6 Cannon, Taylor            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:22.81    1:23.39 SILV
                  39.43     1:23.39 (43.96)
  6 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR               1:22.27    1:23.39 SILV
                  40.41     1:23.39 (42.98)
  8 Hoffman, Morgan S         12 WISC-MR              1:25.85    1:23.61 SILV
                  39.52     1:23.61 (44.09)
  9 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       1:22.89    1:24.06 SILV
                  40.68     1:24.06 (43.38)
 10 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:26.04    1:24.58 SILV
                  40.52     1:24.58 (44.06)
 10 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:24.25    1:24.58 SILV
                  40.20     1:24.58 (44.38)
 12 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:27.05    1:24.89 SILV
                  40.02     1:24.89 (44.87)
 13 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:24.91 SILV
                  38.56     1:24.91 (46.35)
 14 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               1:26.18    1:24.92 SILV
                  40.37     1:24.92 (44.55)
 15 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.60    1:25.21 SILV
                  40.95     1:25.21 (44.26)
 16 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:27.28    1:25.26 SILV
                  40.50     1:25.26 (44.76)
 17 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:25.39 SILV
                  40.17     1:25.39 (45.22)
 18 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR       1:26.33    1:25.42 SILV
                  11.07   1:25.42 (1:14.35)
 19 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:24.84    1:25.58 SILV
                  40.88     1:25.58 (44.70)
 19 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.28    1:25.58 SILV
                  40.50     1:25.58 (45.08)
 21 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:26.23 SILV
                  39.96     1:26.23 (46.27)
 22 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:26.64    1:26.27 SILV
                  41.14     1:26.27 (45.13)
 23 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.12    1:26.63 SILV
                  40.46     1:26.63 (46.17)
 24 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               1:24.78    1:26.70 SILV
                  41.28     1:26.70 (45.42)
 25 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR               1:28.58    1:26.81 SILV
                  41.51     1:26.81 (45.30)
 26 Citarella, Paige M        11 WISC-MR              1:30.95    1:26.88 SILV
                  41.53     1:26.88 (45.35)
 27 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR               1:26.84    1:27.19 SILV
                  41.15     1:27.19 (46.04)
 28 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.33    1:27.72 SILV
                  42.56     1:27.72 (45.16)
 29 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR               1:30.20    1:27.97 SILV
                  42.32     1:27.97 (45.65)
 30 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR       1:28.36    1:28.24 SILV
                  41.75     1:28.24 (46.49)
 31 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.95    1:28.41 SILV
                  41.91     1:28.41 (46.50)
 32 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:28.71 SILV
                  42.73     1:28.71 (45.98)
 33 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:28.68    1:28.87 SILV
                  40.87     1:28.87 (48.00)
 34 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:29.02 SILV
                  43.03     1:29.02 (45.99)
 35 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR               1:29.86    1:29.04 SILV
                  42.60     1:29.04 (46.44)
 36 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:27.22    1:29.15 SILV
                  40.71     1:29.15 (48.44)
 37 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:29.20 SILV
                  42.23     1:29.20 (46.97)
 38 Allong, Gabriella F       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.89    1:29.21 SILV
                  43.07     1:29.21 (46.14)
 39 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               1:33.72    1:29.32 SILV
                  42.46     1:29.32 (46.86)
 40 Reidy, Meghan             11 LBA-MR               1:28.80    1:29.65 SILV
                  43.44     1:29.65 (46.21)
 41 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:29.43    1:29.74 SILV
                  42.72     1:29.74 (47.02)
 41 Fowle, Allison J          12 HS-MR                1:33.24    1:29.74 SILV
                  42.06     1:29.74 (47.68)
 43 Merker, Amelia            11 FLY-MR               1:33.12    1:29.99 SILV
                  41.62     1:29.99 (48.37)
 44 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.62    1:30.22 SILV
                  42.13     1:30.22 (48.09)
 45 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:31.51    1:30.33 SILV
                  43.22     1:30.33 (47.11)
 46 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                1:31.64    1:30.36 SILV
                  42.31     1:30.36 (48.05)
 47 White, Torey M            12 IA-MR                1:31.43    1:30.47 SILV
                  42.56     1:30.47 (47.91)
 48 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:30.58 SILV
                  43.88     1:30.58 (46.70)
 49 Casalicchio, Cristina L   11 HYB-MR               1:32.06    1:30.95 SILV
                  44.43     1:30.95 (46.52)
 50 Anastasio, Elaina         11 HS-MR                1:32.83    1:30.98 SILV
                  41.97     1:30.98 (49.01)
 51 Birns, Chelsea A          11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:31.50    1:31.08 SILV
                  41.93     1:31.08 (49.15)
 52 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.20    1:31.78 SILV
                  42.99     1:31.78 (48.79)
 53 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     12 North Shore-MR       1:29.74    1:32.05 SILV
                  44.17     1:32.05 (47.88)
 54 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.35    1:32.27 SILV
                  43.68     1:32.27 (48.59)
 55 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:30.04    1:32.69 SILV
                  44.34     1:32.69 (48.35)
 56 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR              1:32.13    1:33.02 SILV
                  44.54     1:33.02 (48.48)
 57 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR               1:30.48    1:33.15 SILV
                  43.36     1:33.15 (49.79)
 58 Lin, Amy M                12 North Shore-MR       1:32.30    1:33.25 SILV
                  44.57     1:33.25 (48.68)
 59 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               1:32.39    1:33.86 SILV
                  44.67     1:33.86 (49.19)
 60 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:34.34    1:34.23 SILV
                  44.57     1:34.23 (49.66)
Non-Award Division
  1 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:24.27    1:17.55 ZONE
                  37.20     1:17.55 (40.35)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               1:21.34    1:19.25 JO
                  37.44     1:19.25 (41.81)
  3 Vanderveldt, Meredith     12 WISC-MR              1:33.27    1:35.83
                  45.13     1:35.83 (50.70)
  4 Culmo, Sarah J            11 WISC-MR              1:33.14    1:36.16
                  43.90     1:36.16 (52.26)
 -- Buletti, Leah S           12 EESC--MR             1:32.90         DQ
                1:33.00

Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZONE
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Park, Jin Woo W           11 FLY-MR               1:28.46    1:24.34 SILV
                  39.75     1:24.34 (44.59)
  2 Coraor, Everett K         11 HYB-MR               1:25.25    1:24.51 SILV
                  40.20     1:24.51 (44.31)
  3 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:29.50    1:24.83 SILV
                  40.31     1:24.83 (44.52)
  4 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR             1:25.27    1:25.10 SILV
                  40.00     1:25.10 (45.10)
  5 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:28.09    1:25.38 SILV
                  41.28     1:25.38 (44.10)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:25.41    1:25.41 SILV
                  40.12     1:25.41 (45.29)
  7 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               1:24.27    1:25.46 SILV
                  40.44     1:25.46 (45.02)
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                1:27.04    1:25.85 SILV
                  40.77     1:25.85 (45.08)
  9 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                1:27.39    1:26.42 SILV
                  39.73     1:26.42 (46.69)
 10 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:25.59    1:26.72 SILV
                  41.55     1:26.72 (45.17)
 11 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                1:27.82    1:27.12 SILV
                  40.80     1:27.12 (46.32)
 12 Kentom, Chick             11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.60    1:27.26 SILV
                  40.03     1:27.26 (47.23)
 13 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR               1:30.68    1:27.46 SILV
                  41.05     1:27.46 (46.41)
 14 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.09    1:27.78 SILV
                  41.38     1:27.78 (46.40)
 15 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR               1:28.56    1:28.65 SILV
                  41.09     1:28.65 (47.56)
 16 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:29.06 SILV
                  42.93     1:29.06 (46.13)
 17 Maldonado, Eric R         11 North Shore-MR       1:31.45    1:29.65 SILV
                  40.10     1:29.65 (49.55)
 18 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR               1:31.34    1:29.96 SILV
                  41.97     1:29.96 (47.99)
 19 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR               1:31.61    1:30.61 SILV
                  43.11     1:30.61 (47.50)
 20 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.05    1:30.91 SILV
                  43.00     1:30.91 (47.91)
 21 Cash, Kevin               11 CIY-MR               1:26.95    1:31.20 SILV
                  43.07     1:31.20 (48.13)
 22 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:31.87 SILV
                  44.35     1:31.87 (47.52)
Non-Award Division
  1 Orsini, Michael           12 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:19.53 ZONE
                  36.96     1:19.53 (42.57)
  2 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               1:24.27    1:22.14 ZONE
                  39.35     1:22.14 (42.79)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               1:24.19    1:24.05 JO
                  39.43     1:24.05 (44.62)
  4 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.75    1:32.42
                  43.24     1:32.42 (49.18)
  5 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:30.83    1:35.04
                  45.02     1:35.04 (50.02)

Event 93  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZONE
        2:45.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:48.75    2:46.79 SILV
                  37.77     1:19.94 (42.17)     2:03.21 (43.27)     2:46.79 (43.58)
  2 Pujals, Leiya S           15 HYB-MR               2:52.55    2:47.06 SILV
                  38.07     1:20.05 (41.98)     2:02.95 (42.90)     2:47.06 (44.11)
  3 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:46.88    2:47.48 SILV
                  37.22     1:20.44 (43.22)     2:04.67 (44.23)     2:47.48 (42.81)
  4 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             2:46.92    2:51.30 SILV
                  38.45     1:21.67 (43.22)     2:06.36 (44.69)     2:51.30 (44.94)
  5 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              2:54.35    2:52.77 SILV
                  39.07     1:22.62 (43.55)     2:08.05 (45.43)     2:52.77 (44.72)
  6 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                2:51.95    2:53.02 SILV
                  38.04     1:20.56 (42.52)     2:06.50 (45.94)     2:53.02 (46.52)
  7 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            2:48.04    2:53.99 SILV
                  39.13     1:23.46 (44.33)     2:08.51 (45.05)     2:53.99 (45.48)
  8 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            2:51.76    2:54.22 SILV
                  37.84     1:22.69 (44.85)     2:09.73 (47.04)     2:54.22 (44.49)
  9 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             2:52.68    2:54.49 SILV
                  38.75     1:22.64 (43.89)     2:08.23 (45.59)     2:54.49 (46.26)
 10 Nocera, Melissa D         16 North Shore-MR       2:55.46    2:56.45 SILV
                  39.93     1:23.90 (43.97)     2:10.23 (46.33)     2:56.45 (46.22)
Non-Award Division
  1 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:53.01    2:59.34
                  41.05     1:26.62 (45.57)     2:12.90 (46.28)     2:59.34 (46.44)
  2 Brekne, Kristen M         16 TVSC-MR              2:55.81    3:07.55
                  41.05     1:29.49 (48.44)     2:18.25 (48.76)     3:07.55 (49.30)

Event 94  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  ZONE
        2:33.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Damato, Brett T           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:36.95    2:34.10 SILV
                  34.80     1:13.78 (38.98)     1:54.63 (40.85)     2:34.10 (39.47)
  2 Garcia, Enrick            16 IA-MR                2:40.08    2:37.49 SILV
                  33.00     1:12.60 (39.60)     1:54.45 (41.85)     2:37.49 (43.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lucas, David J            16 HYB-MR               2:41.38    2:46.49
                  35.05     1:17.71 (42.66)     2:02.80 (45.09)     2:46.49 (43.69)

Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZONE
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:12.40 SILV
                  33.50     1:12.40 (38.90)
  2 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR               1:13.97    1:13.28 SILV
                  33.79     1:13.28 (39.49)
  3 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR               1:16.08    1:13.39 SILV
                  33.87     1:13.39 (39.52)
  4 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:14.42 SILV
                  34.53     1:14.42 (39.89)
  5 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR               1:19.79    1:15.28 SILV
                  33.86     1:15.28 (41.42)
  6 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.80    1:15.43 SILV
                  35.37     1:15.43 (40.06)
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR       1:17.33    1:15.47 SILV
                  34.29     1:15.47 (41.18)
  8 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:16.84    1:16.22 SILV
                  33.41     1:16.22 (42.81)
  9 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:16.96 SILV
                  36.18     1:16.96 (40.78)
 10 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:19.35    1:17.48 SILV
                  36.40     1:17.48 (41.08)
 11 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:15.74    1:17.78 SILV
                  34.70     1:17.78 (43.08)
 12 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:17.27    1:18.01 SILV
                  35.81     1:18.01 (42.20)
 13 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               1:22.57    1:18.20 SILV
                  36.11     1:18.20 (42.09)
 14 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR               1:26.17    1:18.39 SILV
                  36.34     1:18.39 (42.05)
 15 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:18.47 SILV
                  36.59     1:18.47 (41.88)
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:18.98 SILV
                  36.99     1:18.98 (41.99)
 17 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               1:29.19    1:19.19 SILV
                  36.11     1:19.19 (43.08)
 18 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.37    1:19.26 SILV
                  35.27     1:19.26 (43.99)
 19 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               1:19.54    1:19.30 SILV
                  36.46     1:19.30 (42.84)
 20 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:19.73 SILV
                  35.93     1:19.73 (43.80)
 21 Sabatini, Nina B          11 OWA-MR               1:20.01    1:20.14 SILV
                  35.77     1:20.14 (44.37)
 22 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR               1:20.97    1:20.18 SILV
                  35.68     1:20.18 (44.50)
 23 Makowski, Amanda Z        12 HYB-MR               1:22.88    1:20.19 SILV
                  35.22     1:20.19 (44.97)
 24 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:20.29 SILV
                  37.54     1:20.29 (42.75)
 25 Mielczarek, Julia D       12 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:21.25 SILV
                  37.89     1:21.25 (43.36)
 26 Goldstein, Amanda P       12 HYB-MR               1:24.52    1:21.53 SILV
                  38.20     1:21.53 (43.33)
 27 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               1:24.58    1:21.72 SILV
                  38.42     1:21.72 (43.30)
 28 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR               1:23.48    1:21.86 SILV
                  38.40     1:21.86 (43.46)
 29 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:21.93 SILV
                  36.90     1:21.93 (45.03)
 30 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.50    1:22.38 SILV
                  37.71     1:22.38 (44.67)
 31 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                1:26.97    1:22.79 SILV
                  37.54     1:22.79 (45.25)
 32 Merker, Amelia            11 FLY-MR               1:23.99    1:22.90 SILV
                  37.06     1:22.90 (45.84)
 33 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR               1:29.19    1:22.92 SILV
                  38.60     1:22.92 (44.32)
 34 Kuzniewski, Megan A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.59    1:24.44 SILV
                  39.38     1:24.44 (45.06)
 35 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:24.53 SILV
                  39.21     1:24.53 (45.32)
 36 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:24.69 SILV
                  38.38     1:24.69 (46.31)
 37 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:27.14    1:24.77 SILV
                  37.98     1:24.77 (46.79)
 38 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:25.33    1:25.02 SILV
                  38.18     1:25.02 (46.84)
 39 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR               1:26.85    1:25.29 SILV
                  39.58     1:25.29 (45.71)
 40 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:25.39 SILV
                  39.01     1:25.39 (46.38)
 41 Corrigan, Laura M         12 FLY-MR               1:26.05    1:25.48 SILV
                  39.67     1:25.48 (45.81)
 42 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:25.92 SILV
                  38.63     1:25.92 (47.29)
 43 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:26.19 SILV
                  39.47     1:26.19 (46.72)
 44 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:26.28 SILV
                  37.73     1:26.28 (48.55)
 45 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               1:24.97    1:26.43 SILV
                  39.54     1:26.43 (46.89)
 46 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:27.78 SILV
                  40.71     1:27.78 (47.07)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:14.20    1:10.89 JO
                  33.04     1:10.89 (37.85)
  2 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               1:13.00    1:10.97 JO
                  33.02     1:10.97 (37.95)
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR               1:13.76    1:11.32 JO
                  32.63     1:11.32 (38.69)
  4 Biagioli, Alana           12 UN-TS-MR             1:14.95    1:11.49 JO
                  33.75     1:11.49 (37.74)
  5 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:11.82 JO
                  33.39     1:11.82 (38.43)
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:12.30 JO
                  34.01     1:12.30 (38.29)
  7 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:29.89
                  41.41     1:29.89 (48.48)

Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZONE
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.30    1:15.22 SILV
                  33.87     1:15.22 (41.35)
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:25.16    1:15.62 SILV
                  34.87     1:15.62 (40.75)
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.83 SILV
                  36.03     1:15.83 (39.80)
  4 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:25.54    1:16.26 SILV
                  36.10     1:16.26 (40.16)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:19.30    1:17.21 SILV
                  34.61     1:17.21 (42.60)
  6 Ejerta, Kenneth           12 CIY-MR               1:21.91    1:18.39 SILV
                  36.69     1:18.39 (41.70)
  7 McCort, Gregory E         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.05    1:19.02 SILV
                  34.18     1:19.02 (44.84)
  8 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR              1:19.13    1:19.18 SILV
                  35.14     1:19.18 (44.04)
  9 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:19.67 SILV
                  36.56     1:19.67 (43.11)
 10 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR               1:25.09    1:19.96 SILV
                  37.29     1:19.96 (42.67)
 11 Lee, Oliver J             11 HYB-MR               1:26.18    1:19.97 SILV
                  34.67     1:19.97 (45.30)
 12 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR               1:24.14    1:20.47 SILV
                  39.08     1:20.47 (41.39)
 13 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:21.26    1:22.41 SILV
                  35.55     1:22.41 (46.86)
 14 Herzog, Adam H            11 HYB-MR               1:22.88    1:22.65 SILV
                  37.90     1:22.65 (44.75)
 15 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR               1:19.40    1:22.86 SILV
                  36.39     1:22.86 (46.47)
 16 Poblador, Jason G         12 OWA-MR               1:23.80    1:23.13 SILV
                  37.79     1:23.13 (45.34)
 17 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:26.79    1:23.17 SILV
                  37.47     1:23.17 (45.70)
 18 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                1:26.50    1:23.45 SILV
                  39.14     1:23.45 (44.31)
 19 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                1:27.01    1:24.64 SILV
                  38.76     1:24.64 (45.88)
 20 Nash, John                11 LBA-MR               1:28.02    1:25.98 SILV
                  39.07     1:25.98 (46.91)
 21 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR               1:26.94    1:27.42 SILV
                  39.11     1:27.42 (48.31)
 22 O'Brien, James J          12 FLY-MR               1:28.21    1:28.24 SILV
                  39.43     1:28.24 (48.81)
 -- Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:23.15         DQ
                  37.89          DQ (47.16)
 -- Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:17.43         DQ
                  35.93          DQ (42.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         11 HYB-MR               1:14.68    1:13.33 JO
                  34.07     1:13.33 (39.26)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.02    1:14.28 JO
                  34.67     1:14.28 (39.61)
  3 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               1:19.77    1:14.35 JO
                  33.77     1:14.35 (40.58)
 -- Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR              1:25.73         DQ
                  12.12          DQ (24.44)
 -- McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:24.13         DQ
                  33.10          DQ (38.55)

Event 97  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZONE
        2:33.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:36.96    2:38.30 SILV
                  34.09     1:14.16 (40.07)     1:56.25 (42.09)     2:38.30 (42.05)
  2 Monaco, Kellie J          16 CSC-MR               2:35.77    2:39.06 SILV
                  33.64     1:13.85 (40.21)     1:55.61 (41.76)     2:39.06 (43.45)
Non-Award Division
  1 Dormer, Bridget T         17 HYB-MR               2:34.10    2:27.35 JO
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)     1:47.88 (38.48)     2:27.35 (39.47)
  2 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:37.82    2:42.41
                  32.59     1:12.59 (40.00)     1:56.86 (44.27)     2:42.41 (45.55)
  3 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:43.15
                  35.38     1:16.00 (40.62)     1:59.65 (43.65)     2:43.15 (43.50)

Event 98  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.29  ZONE
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              2:19.06    2:19.87 SILV
                  29.30     1:04.92 (35.62)   2:19.87 (1:14.95)
  2 Detolla, Gregory J        16 TVSC-MR              2:30.51    2:29.26 SILV
                  11.53       31.93 (20.40)     1:09.60 (37.67)   2:29.26 (1:19.66)

Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZONE
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                1:14.46    1:11.54 SILV
                  32.83     1:11.54 (38.71)
  2 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR               1:12.83    1:11.83 SILV
                  34.12     1:11.83 (37.71)
  3 Nugent, Susan A           12 OWA-MR               1:15.16    1:11.98 SILV
                  33.30     1:11.98 (38.68)
  4 Hoffman, Morgan S         12 WISC-MR              1:12.26    1:12.38 SILV
                  33.76     1:12.38 (38.62)
  5 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.52 SILV
                  35.41     1:12.52 (37.11)
  6 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.67 SILV
                  34.08     1:12.67 (38.59)
  7 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR               1:15.91    1:13.60 SILV
                  35.48     1:13.60 (38.12)
  8 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.85 SILV
                  33.83     1:13.85 (40.02)
  9 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:14.09 SILV
                  33.14     1:14.09 (40.95)
 10 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR       1:13.99    1:14.17 SILV
                  34.74     1:14.17 (39.43)
 11 Cannon, Taylor            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:13.74    1:14.18 SILV
                  34.58     1:14.18 (39.60)
 12 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:14.65 SILV
                  35.28     1:14.65 (39.37)
 13 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR               1:21.69    1:14.66 SILV
                  35.14     1:14.66 (39.52)
 14 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:14.71 SILV
                  34.64     1:14.71 (40.07)
 15 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:14.80 SILV
                  34.54     1:14.80 (40.26)
 16 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.92 SILV
                  35.10     1:14.92 (39.82)
 16 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:14.92 SILV
                  34.02     1:14.92 (40.90)
 18 Makowski, Amanda Z        12 HYB-MR               1:16.49    1:14.95 SILV
                  33.48     1:14.95 (41.47)
 19 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:16.13    1:15.02 SILV
                  35.55     1:15.02 (39.47)
 20 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:15.18 SILV
                  35.86     1:15.18 (39.32)
 21 Makowski, Michelle T      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:15.61    1:15.92 SILV
                  35.68     1:15.92 (40.24)
 22 D'Ortenzio, Melanie       11 OWA-MR               1:15.48    1:16.26 SILV
                  37.56     1:16.26 (38.70)
 23 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:15.03    1:16.57 SILV
 24 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR               1:16.97    1:16.62 SILV
                  36.55     1:16.62 (40.07)
 25 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:19.39    1:16.75 SILV
                  35.65     1:16.75 (41.10)
 26 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.77    1:16.84 SILV
                  36.82     1:16.84 (40.02)
 27 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:17.05 SILV
                  36.44     1:17.05 (40.61)
 28 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR       1:17.08    1:17.15 SILV
                  36.44     1:17.15 (40.71)
 29 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:20.21    1:17.21 SILV
                  34.14     1:17.21 (43.07)
 30 Garambone, Nina C         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.96    1:17.70 SILV
                  35.61     1:17.70 (42.09)
 31 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:17.89 SILV
                  36.47     1:17.89 (41.42)
 32 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR       1:19.22    1:17.99 SILV
                  37.43     1:17.99 (40.56)
 33 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.59    1:18.06 SILV
                  36.00     1:18.06 (42.06)
 34 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               1:18.15    1:18.15 SILV
                  36.32     1:18.15 (41.83)
 35 Allong, Gabriella F       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:18.22 SILV
                  36.92     1:18.22 (41.30)
 36 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               1:15.07    1:18.33 SILV
                  37.71     1:18.33 (40.62)
 37 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.45 SILV
                  36.96     1:18.45 (41.49)
 38 Casalicchio, Cristina L   11 HYB-MR               1:17.64    1:18.54 SILV
                  36.21     1:18.54 (42.33)
 39 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               1:18.93    1:18.79 SILV
                  38.32     1:18.79 (40.47)
 39 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:19.21    1:18.79 SILV
                  36.54     1:18.79 (42.25)
 41 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.53    1:18.89 SILV
                  38.62     1:18.89 (40.27)
 42 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:17.56    1:18.95 SILV
                  36.33     1:18.95 (42.62)
 43 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:18.99 SILV
                  37.74     1:18.99 (41.25)
 44 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:19.33 SILV
                  36.45     1:19.33 (42.88)
 45 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:20.34    1:19.41 SILV
                  38.17     1:19.41 (41.24)
 46 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               1:21.48    1:20.07 SILV
                  36.34     1:20.07 (43.73)
 47 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:20.18 SILV
                  37.57     1:20.18 (42.61)
 48 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:20.37 SILV
                  36.55     1:20.37 (43.82)
 49 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:20.57 SILV
                  37.78     1:20.57 (42.79)
 50 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               1:21.69    1:20.63 SILV
                  37.18     1:20.63 (43.45)
 51 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:20.76 SILV
                  37.08     1:20.76 (43.68)
 52 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                1:21.46    1:20.78 SILV
                  38.06     1:20.78 (42.72)
 53 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR               1:18.63    1:20.82 SILV
                  36.42     1:20.82 (44.40)
 54 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:20.99 SILV
                  37.22     1:20.99 (43.77)
 55 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR               1:20.90    1:21.01 SILV
                  36.92     1:21.01 (44.09)
 56 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                1:20.60    1:21.49 SILV
                  38.20     1:21.49 (43.29)
 57 Goetz, Stephanie A        12 WISC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.52 SILV
                  38.63     1:21.52 (42.89)
 58 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:21.65 SILV
                  38.08     1:21.65 (43.57)
 -- Goldstein, Amanda P       12 HYB-MR               1:12.61         DQ
                  37.01          DQ (39.57)
 -- Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR       1:20.32         DQ
                  38.11          DQ (40.58)
Non-Award Division
  1 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:12.89    1:10.48 JO
                  32.51     1:10.48 (37.97)
  2 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR               1:11.50    1:11.05 JO
                  33.18     1:11.05 (37.87)
  3 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:22.01
                  36.67     1:22.01 (45.34)
  4 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR               1:21.69    1:22.11
                  37.80     1:22.11 (44.31)
  5 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               1:21.69    1:23.04
                  37.47     1:23.04 (45.57)
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR               1:21.69    1:24.03
                  39.17     1:24.03 (44.86)

Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZONE
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Matu, Alex                12 Dolphins-MR          1:13.30    1:12.97 SILV
                  34.17     1:12.97 (38.80)
  2 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR               1:21.53    1:13.02 SILV
                  33.67     1:13.02 (39.35)
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                1:13.80    1:13.15 SILV
                  34.05     1:13.15 (39.10)
  4 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR               1:18.87    1:13.18 SILV
                  34.17     1:13.18 (39.01)
  5 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               1:13.35    1:13.43 SILV
                  34.62     1:13.43 (38.81)
  6 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:13.48 SILV
                  33.04     1:13.48 (40.44)
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:16.26    1:13.53 SILV
                  34.33     1:13.53 (39.20)
  8 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               1:15.06    1:14.42 SILV
                  33.84     1:14.42 (40.58)
  9 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:15.16 SILV
                  35.10     1:15.16 (40.06)
 10 Heinemann, Erik L         11 HYB-MR               1:12.92    1:15.20 SILV
                  34.15     1:15.20 (41.05)
 11 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR               1:15.44    1:15.46 SILV
                  34.20     1:15.46 (41.26)
 12 Hogg, James S             11 HYB-MR               1:15.89    1:15.83 SILV
                  35.83     1:15.83 (40.00)
 13 Lee, Oliver J             11 HYB-MR               1:15.58    1:16.00 SILV
                  34.34     1:16.00 (41.66)
 14 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:19.15    1:16.08 SILV
                  35.91     1:16.08 (40.17)
 15 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:15.97    1:16.10 SILV
                  36.27     1:16.10 (39.83)
 16 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.16    1:16.30 SILV
                  35.17     1:16.30 (41.13)
 17 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR              1:18.72    1:16.76 SILV
                  32.54     1:16.76 (44.22)
 18 Almonte, Max              11 LBA-MR               1:20.20    1:17.39 SILV
                  35.78     1:17.39 (41.61)
 19 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.44    1:17.47 SILV
                  36.76     1:17.47 (40.71)
 20 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:17.54 SILV
                  36.00     1:17.54 (41.54)
 21 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR               1:17.00    1:17.62 SILV
                  35.43     1:17.62 (42.19)
 22 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:19.00    1:17.69 SILV
                  38.06     1:17.69 (39.63)
 23 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                1:17.42    1:18.04 SILV
                  36.81     1:18.04 (41.23)
 24 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR               1:19.29    1:18.28 SILV
                  37.37     1:18.28 (40.91)
 25 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:18.38 SILV
                  35.93     1:18.38 (42.45)
 26 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.05    1:18.41 SILV
                  37.53     1:18.41 (40.88)
 27 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:18.64    1:19.16 SILV
                  37.04     1:19.16 (42.12)
 28 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:19.84    1:19.29 SILV
                  35.79     1:19.29 (43.50)
 29 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:19.57    1:19.30 SILV
                  38.35     1:19.30 (40.95)
 30 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:17.51    1:19.39 SILV
                  38.17     1:19.39 (41.22)
 31 Gibbons, Jason B          12 HYB-MR               1:20.61    1:19.85 SILV
                  37.83     1:19.85 (42.02)
 32 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                1:22.34    1:20.07 SILV
                  37.31     1:20.07 (42.76)
 33 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:20.57 SILV
                  37.01     1:20.57 (43.56)
 34 Kentom, Chick             11 Dolphins-MR          1:22.48    1:20.78 SILV
                  38.65     1:20.78 (42.13)
 35 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:21.05 SILV
                  36.86     1:21.05 (44.19)
 36 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:20.33    1:21.50 SILV
                  37.75     1:21.50 (43.75)
 37 Coleman, Matthew L        12 North Shore-MR       1:21.91    1:21.89 SILV
                  38.39     1:21.89 (43.50)
 38 McCort, Gregory E         11 North Shore-MR       1:21.40    1:22.15 SILV
                  36.31     1:22.15 (45.84)
 39 Betzios, Nikolas P        12 OWA-MR               1:21.50    1:22.27 SILV
                  38.66     1:22.27 (43.61)
 -- Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR              1:20.71         DQ
                  35.72          DQ (43.67)
 -- Coraor, Everett K         11 HYB-MR               1:18.36         DQ
                  35.80          DQ (41.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR               1:16.72    1:10.11 ZONE
                  33.49     1:10.11 (36.62)
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:14.57    1:11.07 JO
                  31.56     1:11.07 (39.51)
  3 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.03    1:11.26 JO
                  33.17     1:11.26 (38.09)
  4 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:22.50    1:23.79
                  39.16     1:23.79 (44.63)
  5 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR            1:21.21    1:23.88
                  39.10     1:23.88 (44.78)
  6 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:27.03
                  40.70     1:27.03 (46.33)
  7 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:22.50    1:27.41
                  41.81     1:27.41 (45.60)

Event 101  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZONE
        6:07.49  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Cheng, Emily              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.77    6:09.32 SILV
                  32.77     1:08.81 (36.04)     1:46.32 (37.51)     2:24.77 (38.45)
        3:03.10 (38.33)     3:40.64 (37.54)     4:18.72 (38.08)     4:56.48 (37.76)
        5:34.10 (37.62)     6:09.32 (35.22)
  2 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR               6:32.19    6:12.08 SILV
                  32.11     1:08.64 (36.53)     1:46.53 (37.89)     2:25.10 (38.57)
        3:03.59 (38.49)     3:41.80 (38.21)     4:20.53 (38.73)     4:59.29 (38.76)
        5:36.78 (37.49)     6:12.08 (35.30)
  3 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   12 HYB-MR               6:23.59    6:26.93 SILV
                  34.25     1:12.65 (38.40)     1:51.87 (39.22)     2:31.39 (39.52)
        3:11.18 (39.79)     3:51.05 (39.87)     4:30.09 (39.04)     5:10.25 (40.16)
        5:49.14 (38.89)     6:26.93 (37.79)
  4 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               6:35.79    6:30.91 SILV
                  31.85     1:09.40 (37.55)     1:48.58 (39.18)     2:29.36 (40.78)
        3:09.18 (39.82)     3:50.28 (41.10)     4:31.30 (41.02)     5:12.65 (41.35)
        5:52.33 (39.68)     6:30.91 (38.58)
  5 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              6:35.46    6:33.28 SILV
                  33.25     1:11.25 (38.00)     1:51.52 (40.27)     2:32.34 (40.82)
        3:12.42 (40.08)     3:54.01 (41.59)     4:34.53 (40.52)     5:14.37 (39.84)
        5:55.10 (40.73)     6:33.28 (38.18)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR               6:11.02    5:52.88 JO
                  32.21     1:07.72 (35.51)     1:44.58 (36.86)     2:20.65 (36.07)
        2:57.10 (36.45)     3:33.39 (36.29)     4:09.07 (35.68)     4:44.72 (35.65)
        5:20.48 (35.76)     5:52.88 (32.40)
  2 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Dolphins-MR          6:15.89    6:00.54 JO
                  32.47     1:09.48 (37.01)     1:44.78 (35.30)     2:21.28 (36.50)
        2:57.96 (36.68)     3:34.49 (36.53)     4:10.16 (35.67)     4:48.28 (38.12)
        5:26.52 (38.24)     6:00.54 (34.02)
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR               6:24.36    6:02.71 JO
                  32.51     1:08.36 (35.85)     1:45.23 (36.87)     2:22.26 (37.03)
        2:59.10 (36.84)     3:36.05 (36.95)     4:13.22 (37.17)     4:50.27 (37.05)
        5:27.64 (37.37)     6:02.71 (35.07)
  4 Rivera, Celine D          12 TVSC-MR              6:14.95    6:04.37 JO
                  32.79     1:08.44 (35.65)     1:45.52 (37.08)     2:21.91 (36.39)
        2:59.38 (37.47)     3:36.26 (36.88)     4:13.88 (37.62)     4:51.66 (37.78)
        5:29.63 (37.97)     6:04.37 (34.74)
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              6:29.60    6:04.82 JO
                  31.97     1:07.93 (35.96)     1:44.28 (36.35)     2:21.77 (37.49)
        2:59.01 (37.24)     3:37.41 (38.40)     4:14.70 (37.29)     4:51.81 (37.11)
        5:29.37 (37.56)     6:04.82 (35.45)

Event 102  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:02.99  ZONE
        6:07.49  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR               6:37.40    6:08.76 SILV
                  33.04     1:10.31 (37.27)     1:47.85 (37.54)     2:25.22 (37.37)
        3:02.99 (37.77)     3:40.84 (37.85)     4:18.72 (37.88)     4:56.09 (37.37)
        5:34.00 (37.91)     6:08.76 (34.76)
  2 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR              6:34.31    6:09.68 SILV
                  32.25     1:09.49 (37.24)     1:46.92 (37.43)     2:24.81 (37.89)
        3:03.21 (38.40)     3:40.68 (37.47)     4:19.73 (39.05)     4:56.64 (36.91)
        5:34.75 (38.11)     6:09.68 (34.93)
  3 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR               6:24.84    6:17.44 SILV
                  31.74     1:07.66 (35.92)     1:45.29 (37.63)     2:23.65 (38.36)
        3:02.34 (38.69)     3:41.73 (39.39)     4:21.81 (40.08)     5:00.66 (38.85)
        5:40.21 (39.55)     6:17.44 (37.23)
  4 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              6:33.11    6:27.96 SILV
                  34.47     1:13.64 (39.17)     1:52.87 (39.23)     2:32.43 (39.56)
        3:11.42 (38.99)     3:50.53 (39.11)     4:31.40 (40.87)     5:11.77 (40.37)
        5:50.45 (38.68)     6:27.96 (37.51)
Non-Award Division
  1 Smit, Kevin P             12 TVSC-MR              6:09.44    6:03.61 JO
                  32.33     1:08.07 (35.74)     1:44.89 (36.82)     2:22.29 (37.40)
        2:59.88 (37.59)     3:37.76 (37.88)     4:15.62 (37.86)     4:52.47 (36.85)
        5:30.14 (37.67)     6:03.61 (33.47)

Event 201  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR                 27.74      27.35
  2 Gavin, Tripp G            13 HYB-MR                 26.73      27.42
  3 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR                27.64      28.17
  4 Reilly, Kacie M           14 HYB-MR                 29.58      29.41
  5 Freire, Jonathan Z        14 HYB-MR                 30.15      31.16
  6 Johnston, Nicole K        14 HYB-MR                 31.10      31.54
  7 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                32.68      33.93
  8 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                  32.90      34.00
  9 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               34.93      35.18
 10 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                33.64      36.25
 11 Friedman, Alec T           9 HYB-MR                 35.81      38.29

Event 202  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Katharine A      10 CSC-MR                 37.69      38.55

Event 203  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  43.88      44.58
  2 Flaherty, Kimberly A       9 HYB-MR                 47.65      49.50
  3 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR                53.00      52.00

Event 204  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                 32.14      35.10
  2 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               39.06      36.87
  3 Black, Gabrielle L        10 HYB-MR                 44.62      42.28

Event 205  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Kimberly A       9 HYB-MR               1:34.65    1:41.88

Event 206  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Wesley            14 WISC-MR                56.00      56.03
  2 Cannon, Gabriella          9 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.07

Event 207  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Timothy G          13 HYB-MR               1:17.22    1:18.64
  2 Freire, Jonathan Z        14 HYB-MR               1:29.56    1:31.45
  3 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:34.20    1:33.70

Event 208  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Robert J        16 OWA-MR               1:06.95    1:05.01

Event 301  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Morgan S         12 WISC-MR                   NT    2:28.67

Event 302  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                    NT      31.59
  2 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                     NT      31.64
  2 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                     NT      31.64
  4 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR                  NT      32.67
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.45
  6 Filardi, Victoria L       10 OWA-MR                    NT      38.37

Event 303  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                     NT      38.51
  2 Taddonio, Alexus P        11 HYB-MR                    NT      43.36

Event 304  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.62

Event 305  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                    NT      28.74
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.27
  3 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.94
  4 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                     NT      32.09
  5 Riffaud, Sofia A          11 HYB-MR                    NT      32.88
  6 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                    NT      33.42

Event 306  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Daniel P         11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:20.93

Event 307  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                   NT    3:01.23

Event 308  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sinead N            15 HS-MR                     NT    1:19.71

Event 309  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.72
  2 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:15.67

Event 401  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR         39.78      42.20

Event 402  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR               26.00      26.52
  2 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR         27.80      27.46
  3 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR                 27.00      27.75
  4 Bauer, Alexandra C        13 HYB-MR                 29.53      29.10
  5 Reilly, Kacie M           14 HYB-MR                 29.40      30.14
  6 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 31.00      30.95
  7 Friedman, Alec T           9 HYB-MR                 36.25      37.17
  8 Cox, Danielle R            9 HYB-MR                 36.20      37.63

Event 403  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.60
  2 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 39.15      38.63
  3 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               40.04      39.82
  4 Black, Gabrielle L        10 HYB-MR                    NT      40.06
  5 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR                 42.71      41.66

Event 404  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                43.20      46.42
  2 Harvey, Diana M           10 HYB-MR                 46.29      46.52

Event 405  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Ross T         14 HYB-MR               2:06.87    2:07.01
  2 Adams, Kelsey P           14 HYB-MR               2:22.99    2:23.63

Event 406  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     13 OWA-MR               2:42.00    2:43.91

Event 407  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                2:23.50    2:23.58
  2 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              2:29.00    2:23.77
  3 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               2:20.56    2:23.95

Event 408  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                     NT    2:24.41

Event 409  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Joseph S        8 WISC-MR              1:29.13    1:23.54

Event 410  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:25.50    1:28.17

Event 411  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Michael T       13 HYB-MR               1:14.87    1:13.28
  2 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                     NT    1:15.93
  3 English, Meredith         13 WISC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.75
  4 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:18.07    1:20.91
  5 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR               1:36.48    1:35.34

Event 501  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tamulonis, Christopher B  18 OWA-MR                    NT      24.59
  2 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR                    NT      27.62
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                     NT      28.15
  4 Pujals, Leiya S           15 HYB-MR                    NT      28.26
  5 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                     NT      28.46
  6 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR                    NT      28.59
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.66
  8 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR            NT      30.08

Event 502  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                    NT      57.62
  2 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.00
  3 Trinidad, Dustin B        12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:15.32

Event 503  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.73
  2 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR                  NT    1:23.90
  3 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:28.57

Event 504  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Brian T            12 CSC-MR                    NT      38.44
  2 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR            NT      39.26
  3 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                     NT      39.41
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR            NT      40.00
  5 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR                    NT      40.11
  6 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR                    NT      41.94

Event 505  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jessica N          12 CSC-MR                    NT      31.23
  2 Schmid, kristen M         12 WISC-MR                   NT      31.75
  3 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                     NT      32.41
  4 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR                  NT      33.31
  5 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                    NT      33.32
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.15
  7 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.57

Event 506  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR                  NT    2:48.56
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:56.67
  3 D'Ortenzio, Michael       12 OWA-MR                    NT    2:57.21

Event 507  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:20.56
  2 Gianotti, Teresa M        12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:28.99

Event 508  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:12.23
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.67
  3 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:23.14

Event 509  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR            NT      33.44
  2 Filardi, Andrew D         12 OWA-MR                    NT      34.12
  3 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR            NT      34.85
  4 Ortega, Andrea M          12 OWA-MR                    NT      35.54
  5 Gianotti, Teresa M        12 HYB-MR                    NT      37.87

Event 510  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ansman, Kate A            15 North Shore-MR            NT      58.60
  2 Kelkar, Ashwin D           9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:13.12

Event 512  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:35.51
  2 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.55
  3 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:58.49

Event 513  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santospirito, Chris L     12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:13.23

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.