Silvers North
2/6/2004 to 2/8/2004

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         7:12.15    7:02.08 SILV

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Rappaport, Will L          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:48.87    6:40.08 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               7:06.88    7:09.19 SILV

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Polhill, Ali C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.71    2:14.73 JO
                  29.79     1:04.90 (35.11)     1:41.57 (36.67)     2:14.73 (33.16)
  2 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.47    2:15.17 JO
                   3.94       30.78 (26.84)     1:05.07 (34.29)   2:15.17 (1:10.10)
  3 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR               2:19.96    2:15.29 JO
                   4.22       31.56 (27.34)     1:06.36 (34.80)   2:15.29 (1:08.93)
SILV - Division
  1 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.87    2:19.01 SILV
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)     1:41.27 (36.90)     2:19.01 (37.74)
  2 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.56    2:19.85 SILV
                  31.49     1:07.03 (35.54)     1:43.87 (36.84)     2:19.85 (35.98)
  3 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               2:22.22    2:21.74 SILV
                2:44.50         2:21.74 ( )
  4 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR               2:28.38    2:25.25 SILV
                  33.67     1:10.71 (37.04)     1:49.11 (38.40)     2:25.25 (36.14)
  5 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.37    2:25.81 SILV
                  34.25     1:12.38 (38.13)     1:50.33 (37.95)     2:25.81 (35.48)
  6 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.00    2:26.72 SILV
                  32.91     1:10.90 (37.99)     1:48.85 (37.95)     2:26.72 (37.87)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.88    2:28.67 SILV
                   3.95       32.36 (28.41)     1:10.24 (37.88)   2:28.67 (1:18.43)
Non-Award Division
  1 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               2:28.03    2:32.72
                  33.28     1:11.71 (38.43)     1:52.70 (40.99)     2:32.72 (40.02)
 -- Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR              2:31.05         DQ

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:17.00  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.51    2:14.44 ZQ
                  30.77     1:05.85 (35.08)     1:41.12 (35.27)     2:14.44 (33.32)
  2 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.97    2:15.98 JO
                  31.40     1:05.96 (34.56)     1:41.67 (35.71)     2:15.98 (34.31)
SILV - Division
  1 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.35    2:22.03 SILV
                  31.74     1:07.85 (36.11)     1:45.78 (37.93)     2:22.03 (36.25)
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               2:26.81    2:25.51 SILV
  3 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.76    2:26.56 SILV
                  31.32     1:08.36 (37.04)     1:47.90 (39.54)     2:26.56 (38.66)
  4 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR               2:32.24    2:27.55 SILV
                  33.14     1:10.35 (37.21)     1:50.99 (40.64)     2:27.55 (36.56)
  5 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR              2:32.88    2:27.85 SILV
                  34.15     1:12.28 (38.13)     1:50.31 (38.03)     2:27.85 (37.54)
Non-Award Division
  1 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR               2:30.85    2:36.28
                  34.40     1:14.84 (40.44)     1:57.39 (42.55)     2:36.28 (38.89)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:05.99  ZQ
        5:09.99  JO
        5:10.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               5:20.95    5:14.16 SILV
                  34.97     1:16.93 (41.96)     1:56.03 (39.10)     2:34.38 (38.35)
        3:18.90 (44.52)     4:04.59 (45.69)     4:40.53 (35.94)     5:14.16 (33.63)
  2 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:11.91    5:15.39 SILV
                  32.42     1:12.19 (39.77)     1:51.88 (39.69)     2:30.72 (38.84)
        3:18.13 (47.41)     4:05.49 (47.36)     4:40.88 (35.39)     5:15.39 (34.51)
  3 Callahan, Courtney E      13 Pace-MR              5:29.62    5:25.09 SILV
                  35.92     1:19.03 (43.11)     2:02.35 (43.32)     2:45.48 (43.13)
        3:27.18 (41.70)     4:10.77 (43.59)     4:48.42 (37.65)     5:25.09 (36.67)
  4 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.66    5:36.24 SILV
                  36.69     1:22.32 (45.63)     2:05.70 (43.38)     2:48.04 (42.34)
        3:30.00 (41.96)     4:14.50 (44.50)     4:56.37 (41.87)     5:36.24 (39.87)


Event 6  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================

Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:09.99  JO
        5:10.00  SMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:13.44    5:06.81 JO
                  32.02     1:10.80 (38.78)     1:53.09 (42.29)     2:33.30 (40.21)
        3:15.60 (42.30)     3:59.29 (43.69)     4:34.07 (34.78)     5:06.81 (32.74)
SILV - Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               5:10.39    5:14.14 SILV
                  33.31     1:12.93 (39.62)     1:53.90 (40.97)     2:33.75 (39.85)
        3:19.85 (46.10)     4:06.27 (46.42)     4:41.19 (34.92)     5:14.14 (32.95)
  2 Yergeau, Sarah E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.48    5:15.65 SILV
                  33.06     1:10.90 (37.84)     1:51.94 (41.04)     2:32.42 (40.48)
        3:16.48 (44.06)     4:02.33 (45.85)     4:40.03 (37.70)     5:15.65 (35.62)
  3 Hill, Kelly E             15 Pace-MR              5:32.26    5:23.21 SILV
                  35.02     1:16.71 (41.69)     1:57.81 (41.10)     2:38.33 (40.52)
        3:25.84 (47.51)     4:12.40 (46.56)     4:48.40 (36.00)     5:23.21 (34.81)
  4 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:15.02    5:26.53 SILV
                  31.51     1:09.41 (37.90)     1:52.04 (42.63)     2:35.64 (43.60)
        3:23.86 (48.22)     4:12.62 (48.76)     4:49.64 (37.02)     5:26.53 (36.89)

Event 8  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================

Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:39.99  JO
        5:40.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Heather          14 Cond-MR              5:41.03    5:41.21 SILV
                  30.05     1:03.98 (33.93)     1:38.55 (34.57)     2:13.20 (34.65)
        2:47.97 (34.77)     3:23.12 (35.15)     3:58.49 (35.37)     4:33.43 (34.94)
        5:08.29 (34.86)     5:41.21 (32.92)
  2 Cimilluca, Veronica       14 WSSC-MR              5:46.26    5:45.91 SILV
                  30.95     1:04.93 (33.98)     1:39.61 (34.68)     2:14.51 (34.90)
        2:49.85 (35.34)     3:25.47 (35.62)     4:00.99 (35.52)     4:36.35 (35.36)
        5:11.88 (35.53)     5:45.91 (34.03)
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               5:45.92    5:48.52 SILV
                  31.61     1:06.65 (35.04)     1:42.40 (35.75)     2:18.59 (36.19)
        2:54.13 (35.54)     3:29.66 (35.53)     4:04.10 (34.44)     4:39.06 (34.96)
        5:14.39 (35.33)     5:48.52 (34.13)
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               5:48.54    5:51.54 SILV
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)     1:39.23 (34.76)     2:15.60 (36.37)
        2:51.20 (35.60)     3:27.36 (36.16)     4:03.95 (36.59)     4:40.02 (36.07)
        5:16.27 (36.25)     5:51.54 (35.27)
  5 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.19    5:52.98 SILV
                  30.51     1:04.73 (34.22)     1:40.31 (35.58)     2:16.32 (36.01)
        2:52.34 (36.02)     3:28.58 (36.24)     4:05.29 (36.71)     4:42.15 (36.86)
        5:18.50 (36.35)     5:52.98 (34.48)
  6 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               5:44.95    5:53.29 SILV
                  30.40     1:05.43 (35.03)     1:41.57 (36.14)     2:18.08 (36.51)
        2:54.87 (36.79)     3:31.87 (37.00)     4:08.36 (36.49)     4:44.69 (36.33)
        5:20.21 (35.52)     5:53.29 (33.08)
  7 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:46.21    5:56.19 SILV
                  31.65     1:06.82 (35.17)     1:42.81 (35.99)     2:19.48 (36.67)
        2:56.31 (36.83)     3:32.93 (36.62)     4:09.59 (36.66)     4:46.70 (37.11)
        5:22.76 (36.06)     5:56.19 (33.43)
  8 Callahan, Courtney E      13 Pace-MR              6:00.96    5:57.79 SILV
                  31.57     1:05.71 (34.14)     1:41.41 (35.70)     2:17.30 (35.89)
        2:54.41 (37.11)     3:31.15 (36.74)     4:09.16 (38.01)     4:45.48 (36.32)
        5:23.79 (38.31)     5:57.79 (34.00)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  SMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               5:57.58    5:36.45 SILV

Event 11  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.49  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tartaglia, Christine M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.90    5:39.58 SILV
                  29.73     1:02.29 (32.56)     1:36.25 (33.96)     2:10.29 (34.04)
        2:44.99 (34.70)     3:19.89 (34.90)     3:55.00 (35.11)     4:30.31 (35.31)
        5:05.51 (35.20)     5:39.58 (34.07)
  2 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               5:50.20    5:40.50 SILV
                  30.07     1:02.79 (32.72)     1:36.22 (33.43)     2:10.52 (34.30)
        2:45.36 (34.84)     3:20.56 (35.20)     3:56.22 (35.66)     4:31.77 (35.55)
        5:07.15 (35.38)     5:40.50 (33.35)
  3 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               5:45.30    5:52.40 SILV
                  30.47     1:04.61 (34.14)     1:40.37 (35.76)     2:16.57 (36.20)
        2:53.52 (36.95)     3:28.86 (35.34)     4:04.29 (35.43)     4:40.43 (36.14)
        5:16.81 (36.38)     5:52.40 (35.59)
Non-Award Division
  1 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.25    5:56.72
                  30.95     1:05.47 (34.52)     1:41.20 (35.73)     2:17.49 (36.29)
        2:53.85 (36.36)     3:30.15 (36.30)     4:07.04 (36.89)     4:44.32 (37.28)
        5:21.44 (37.12)     5:56.72 (35.28)
  2 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:49.22    6:01.98
                  31.28     1:05.93 (34.65)     1:42.55 (36.62)     2:19.74 (37.19)
        2:56.35 (36.61)     3:32.74 (36.39)     4:10.65 (37.91)     4:48.11 (37.46)
        5:25.83 (37.72)     6:01.98 (36.15)

Event 12  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  SMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Alaimo, TJ J              15 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.00    5:29.41 SILV

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.60    1:11.55 SILV
                  34.13     1:11.55 (37.42)
  2 Fischer, Sarah            10 Cond-MR              1:12.47    1:11.56 SILV
                  32.78     1:11.56 (38.78)
  3 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:13.92    1:11.71 SILV
                  34.79     1:11.71 (36.92)
  4 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           1:11.72    1:11.86 SILV
                  34.73     1:11.86 (37.13)
  5 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:12.27    1:12.01 SILV
                  34.27     1:12.01 (37.74)
  6 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.67    1:12.26 SILV
                  34.17     1:12.26 (38.09)
  7 Lee, Abigail C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.58    1:12.33 SILV
                  35.21     1:12.33 (37.12)
  8 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.46 SILV
                  34.68     1:12.46 (37.78)
  9 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               1:13.25    1:13.05 SILV
                  34.46     1:13.05 (38.59)
 10 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:15.62    1:13.39 SILV
                  34.80     1:13.39 (38.59)
 11 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:13.74 SILV
                  34.23     1:13.74 (39.51)
 12 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            1:13.46    1:13.90 SILV
                  35.22     1:13.90 (38.68)
 13 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.02    1:13.97 SILV
                  34.67     1:13.97 (39.30)
 14 Neal, Lia M                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.65    1:14.07 SILV
                  35.92     1:14.07 (38.15)
 15 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       1:13.86    1:14.13 SILV
                  35.58     1:14.13 (38.55)
 16 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR              1:20.23    1:14.48 SILV
                  35.47     1:14.48 (39.01)
 16 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.35    1:14.48 SILV
                  35.21     1:14.48 (39.27)
 18 Braca, Tori K             10 Pace-MR              1:17.01    1:14.55 SILV
                  35.09     1:14.55 (39.46)
 19 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR          1:16.78    1:14.73 SILV
                  35.93     1:14.73 (38.80)
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.78    1:14.85 SILV
                  35.96     1:14.85 (38.89)
 21 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.03    1:15.35 SILV
                  35.01     1:15.35 (40.34)
 22 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR               1:16.09    1:15.38 SILV
                  34.99     1:15.38 (40.39)
 23 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR               1:14.39    1:15.51 SILV
                  35.28     1:15.51 (40.23)
 24 Oliveira, Kerry C         10 Pace-MR              1:13.61    1:15.55 SILV
                  35.12     1:15.55 (40.43)
 25 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.21    1:15.84 SILV
                  36.24     1:15.84 (39.60)
 26 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.25    1:16.06 SILV
                  36.38     1:16.06 (39.68)
 27 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.96    1:16.15 SILV
                  36.91     1:16.15 (39.24)
 28 Carney, Kyla              10 MWSC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.21 SILV
                  36.04     1:16.21 (40.17)
 29 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.20    1:16.32 SILV
                  36.11     1:16.32 (40.21)
 30 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:16.45 SILV
                  35.46     1:16.45 (40.99)
 31 Janos, Valerie J          10 Pace-MR              1:19.19    1:16.51 SILV
                  36.65     1:16.51 (39.86)
 32 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR              1:14.52    1:16.58 SILV
                  35.45     1:16.58 (41.13)
 33 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR            1:14.99    1:16.91 SILV
                  36.78     1:16.91 (40.13)
 34 Ehrman, Rachel             9 WSSC-MR              1:16.68    1:16.96 SILV
                  37.21     1:16.96 (39.75)
 35 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.67    1:16.99 SILV
                  35.25     1:16.99 (41.74)
 36 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:15.46    1:17.00 SILV
                  36.37     1:17.00 (40.63)
 37 Bayer, McKenzie            9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.71    1:17.20 SILV
                  35.95     1:17.20 (41.25)
 38 Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.80    1:17.31 SILV
                  34.70     1:17.31 (42.61)
 39 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:12.62    1:17.62 SILV
                  38.62     1:17.62 (39.00)
 40 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              1:19.53    1:17.69 SILV
                  36.39     1:17.69 (41.30)
 41 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:18.53    1:17.75 SILV
                  36.28     1:17.75 (41.47)
 42 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:17.00    1:17.78 SILV
                  36.44     1:17.78 (41.34)
 43 Tucker, Annelisa C         9 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:17.79 SILV
                  36.68     1:17.79 (41.11)
 44 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.36    1:17.85 SILV
                  36.50     1:17.85 (41.35)
 45 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:20.16    1:18.18 SILV
                  37.03     1:18.18 (41.15)
 46 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:17.61    1:18.25 SILV
                  36.85     1:18.25 (41.40)
 46 Squillante, Lindsey A     10 GAEL-MR              1:17.99    1:18.25 SILV
                  36.51     1:18.25 (41.74)
 48 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR              1:19.70    1:18.64 SILV
                  36.98     1:18.64 (41.66)
 49 Hogan, Paige E             9 Pace-MR              1:18.38    1:18.74 SILV
                  36.59     1:18.74 (42.15)
 50 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.38    1:18.94 SILV
                  35.51     1:18.94 (43.43)
 51 Grant, Julianne           10 VAC-MR               1:20.03    1:19.02 SILV
                  37.58     1:19.02 (41.44)
 52 Kravet, Sophie E          10 GAEL-MR              1:19.67    1:19.12 SILV
                  36.22     1:19.12 (42.90)
 53 Radman, Elizabeth N       10 Ndac-MR              1:19.25    1:19.46 SILV
                  37.88     1:19.46 (41.58)
 54 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR              1:18.14    1:19.53 SILV
                  36.81     1:19.53 (42.72)
 55 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:18.46    1:19.54 SILV
                  37.96     1:19.54 (41.58)
 56 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR               1:17.65    1:19.55 SILV
                  37.43     1:19.55 (42.12)
 57 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:20.71    1:19.62 SILV
                  36.80     1:19.62 (42.82)
 58 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR              1:18.70    1:19.63 SILV
                  38.41     1:19.63 (41.22)
 58 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR              1:19.24    1:19.63 SILV
                  37.89     1:19.63 (41.74)
 60 Mechalakos, Mary A        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.14    1:20.46 SILV
                  38.09     1:20.46 (42.37)
 61 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:21.02    1:20.68 SILV
                  37.52     1:20.68 (43.16)
 62 Burrell, Stephanie N       9 Badger-MR            1:21.45    1:20.92 SILV
                  37.84     1:20.92 (43.08)
 63 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:18.88    1:20.97 SILV
                  37.34     1:20.97 (43.63)
 64 Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.10    1:21.11 SILV
                  39.11     1:21.11 (42.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mannix, Christine M        9 GAEL-MR              1:12.83    1:10.39 JO
                  33.26     1:10.39 (37.13)
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.54    1:10.41 JO
                  33.74     1:10.41 (36.67)
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:13.75    1:11.30 JO
                  33.99     1:11.30 (37.31)
  4 Buyes, Katherine          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:20.56    1:21.63
                  38.77     1:21.63 (42.86)
  5 Porter, Nicole M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.24    1:23.43
                  41.90     1:23.43 (41.53)
  6 Simone, Fabianna           9 Badger-MR            1:21.41    1:24.00
                  39.26     1:24.00 (44.74)
  7 Kennon, Nora               9 Badger-MR            1:20.97    1:24.71
                  40.15     1:24.71 (44.56)
  8 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR            1:21.45    1:24.77
                  40.36     1:24.77 (44.41)
  9 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:18.65    1:25.43
                  40.61     1:25.43 (44.82)
 10 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR            1:21.45    1:28.10
                  41.47     1:28.10 (46.63)

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:12.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:13.17    1:12.89 SILV
                  34.30     1:12.89 (38.59)
  2 Dalton, Beau R             9 GAEL-MR              1:19.18    1:13.03 SILV
                  35.50     1:13.03 (37.53)
  3 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.78    1:13.14 SILV
                  34.33     1:13.14 (38.81)
  4 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:14.44    1:13.18 SILV
                  34.73     1:13.18 (38.45)
  5 Pagano, Edward P          10 GAEL-MR              1:17.61    1:13.64 SILV
                  35.01     1:13.64 (38.63)
  6 Jakubek, Jack D           10 MWSC-MR              1:17.99    1:14.08 SILV
                  35.55     1:14.08 (38.53)
  7 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR               1:14.09    1:14.77 SILV
                  34.28     1:14.77 (40.49)
  8 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR              1:14.62    1:14.87 SILV
                  35.39     1:14.87 (39.48)
  9 Elgarten, Morgan           9 VAC-MR               1:18.34    1:15.16 SILV
                  34.39     1:15.16 (40.77)
 10 Cummings, Joseph A        10 Cond-MR              1:16.04    1:15.47 SILV
                  34.64     1:15.47 (40.83)
 11 Eid, Alex                  9 Badger-MR            1:15.93    1:15.48 SILV
                  35.48     1:15.48 (40.00)
 12 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:15.69 SILV
                  35.96     1:15.69 (39.73)
 13 Rosen, Alex J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:15.94 SILV
                  35.24     1:15.94 (40.70)
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.81    1:16.35 SILV
                  36.21     1:16.35 (40.14)
 15 Clarke, Risten J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:16.75 SILV
                  36.25     1:16.75 (40.50)
 16 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.48    1:17.14 SILV
                  36.78     1:17.14 (40.36)
 17 Zorgman, Ruan J            8 Pace-MR              1:18.57    1:17.23 SILV
                  36.44     1:17.23 (40.79)
 18 Blacker, Aaron M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.94    1:17.64 SILV
                  34.94     1:17.64 (42.70)
 19 Bialo, Matthew J          10 GAEL-MR              1:19.58    1:17.76 SILV
                  37.37     1:17.76 (40.39)
 20 Fleming, Thomas W          9 Pace-MR              1:17.28    1:17.81 SILV
                  36.47     1:17.81 (41.34)
 21 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:14.36    1:18.06 SILV
                  36.76     1:18.06 (41.30)
 22 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:20.90    1:18.26 SILV
                  36.46     1:18.26 (41.80)
 23 Lattarulo, Chris J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.40    1:18.38 SILV
                  36.73     1:18.38 (41.65)
 24 Shine, Stephen J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.14    1:18.40 SILV
                  38.20     1:18.40 (40.20)
 25 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR               1:21.41    1:18.93 SILV
                  37.24     1:18.93 (41.69)
 26 Hogan, Brett R             9 Badger-MR            1:18.67    1:19.26 SILV
                  36.77     1:19.26 (42.49)
 27 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:20.10 SILV
                  38.66     1:20.10 (41.44)
 28 Engemann, Karl J          10 Pace-MR              1:17.69    1:20.43 SILV
                  37.27     1:20.43 (43.16)
Non-Award Division
  1 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:13.34    1:10.42 JO
                  33.47     1:10.42 (36.95)
  2 Volaski, Harrison         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.95    1:11.54 JO
                  34.82     1:11.54 (36.72)
  3 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:13.83    1:11.67 JO
                  34.05     1:11.67 (37.62)
  4 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.40    1:11.79 JO
                  34.30     1:11.79 (37.49)
  5 Tobin, John R              8 Badger-MR            1:16.03    1:12.18 JO
                  34.03     1:12.18 (38.15)
  6 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR           1:21.04    1:21.53
                  38.58     1:21.53 (42.95)
  7 Byrne, Greg J              9 MWSC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.84
                  39.34     1:21.84 (42.50)
  8 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.98    1:23.12
                  39.17     1:23.12 (43.95)
  9 Pendergast, Ryan           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.31    1:25.24
                  40.94     1:25.24 (44.30)
 10 McAuley, Adam             10 SMC-MR               1:20.33    1:25.35
                  38.91     1:25.35 (46.44)

Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            2:56.88    2:48.46 ZQ
                  39.30     1:20.80 (41.50)     2:11.98 (51.18)     2:48.46 (36.48)
  2 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           2:57.43    2:49.26 ZQ
                  40.29     1:20.99 (40.70)     2:12.64 (51.65)     2:49.26 (36.62)
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.20    2:52.87 ZQ
                  38.92     1:21.59 (42.67)     2:13.66 (52.07)     2:52.87 (39.21)
  4 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           3:04.34    2:53.65 ZQ
                  37.61     1:23.53 (45.92)     2:12.14 (48.61)     2:53.65 (41.51)
  5 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               3:01.34    2:53.66 ZQ
                  39.17     1:24.61 (45.44)     2:16.31 (51.70)     2:53.66 (37.35)
  6 Lee, Abigail C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.12    2:55.57 JO
                  38.04     1:23.43 (45.39)     2:12.68 (49.25)     2:55.57 (42.89)
SILV - Division
  1 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           2:58.16    2:56.81 SILV
                  40.34     1:26.35 (46.01)     2:17.90 (51.55)     2:56.81 (38.91)
  2 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               2:59.41    2:58.59 SILV
                  39.80     1:25.20 (45.40)     2:17.14 (51.94)     2:58.59 (41.45)
  3 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            3:09.98    2:59.15 SILV
                  42.57     1:27.13 (44.56)     2:21.85 (54.72)     2:59.15 (37.30)
  4 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.86    2:59.35 SILV
                  39.69     1:26.78 (47.09)     2:17.93 (51.15)     2:59.35 (41.42)
  5 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           3:02.74    2:59.46 SILV
                  40.80     1:28.21 (47.41)     2:20.53 (52.32)     2:59.46 (38.93)
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.70    2:59.76 SILV
                  40.49     1:27.99 (47.50)     2:18.87 (50.88)     2:59.76 (40.89)
  7 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               2:57.93    2:59.95 SILV
                  42.31     1:25.68 (43.37)     2:20.10 (54.42)     2:59.95 (39.85)
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.92    3:00.81 SILV
                  41.71     1:30.15 (48.44)     2:19.89 (49.74)     3:00.81 (40.92)
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.64    3:01.29 SILV
                  38.75     1:26.76 (48.01)     2:20.34 (53.58)     3:01.29 (40.95)
 10 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.82    3:01.33 SILV
                  41.30     1:28.49 (47.19)     2:20.48 (51.99)     3:01.33 (40.85)
 11 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.71    3:04.57 SILV
                  43.70     1:27.96 (44.26)     2:25.07 (57.11)     3:04.57 (39.50)
 12 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              3:07.35    3:04.73 SILV
                  44.68     1:29.19 (44.51)     2:21.27 (52.08)     3:04.73 (43.46)
 12 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           3:07.73    3:04.73 SILV
                  46.64     1:33.78 (47.14)     2:27.87 (54.09)     3:04.73 (36.86)
 14 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               3:05.24    3:07.74 SILV
                  41.47     1:31.48 (50.01)     2:23.33 (51.85)     3:07.74 (44.41)
 15 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.79    3:07.93 SILV
                  43.81     1:30.47 (46.66)     2:27.85 (57.38)     3:07.93 (40.08)
 16 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           3:07.33    3:08.04 SILV
                  41.74     1:29.95 (48.21)     2:25.42 (55.47)     3:08.04 (42.62)
 17 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.52    3:10.03 SILV
                  42.05     1:30.39 (48.34)     2:24.04 (53.65)     3:10.03 (45.99)
 18 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.92    3:12.08 SILV
                  43.84     1:33.16 (49.32)     2:29.38 (56.22)     3:12.08 (42.70)
 19 Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.98    3:12.39 SILV
                  47.24     1:36.67 (49.43)     2:29.54 (52.87)     3:12.39 (42.85)
 20 Seckin, Mina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.56    3:14.11 SILV
                                1:31.38 ( )   2:33.76 (1:02.38)     3:14.11 (40.35)
 21 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR         3:16.71    3:14.94 SILV
                  44.29     1:35.19 (50.90)     2:31.62 (56.43)     3:14.94 (43.32)
 22 Hargraves, Kelly A         9 Pace-MR              3:18.00    3:17.32 SILV
                  43.44     1:36.20 (52.76)     2:32.11 (55.91)     3:17.32 (45.21)
 -- Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.72         DQ
                  41.79     1:28.00 (46.21)     2:17.75 (49.75)          DQ (39.27)
Non-Award Division
  1 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR              3:16.26    3:20.12
                  48.25     1:38.91 (50.66)     2:36.80 (57.89)     3:20.12 (43.32)
  2 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               3:14.94    3:23.76
                  48.60     1:42.70 (54.10)     2:38.10 (55.40)     3:23.76 (45.66)

Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.56    2:45.41 ZQ
                  36.65     1:17.20 (40.55)     2:07.36 (50.16)     2:45.41 (38.05)
  2 Gallagher, Keegan         10 VAC-MR               3:00.73    2:58.61 ZQ
                  40.60     1:24.33 (43.73)     2:17.51 (53.18)     2:58.61 (41.10)
  3 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            3:19.55    2:59.40 JO
                  46.57     1:28.33 (41.76)     2:21.86 (53.53)     2:59.40 (37.54)
SILV - Division
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               3:08.33    3:01.12 SILV
                  40.11     1:25.31 (45.20)     2:21.94 (56.63)     3:01.12 (39.18)
  2 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.30    3:05.59 SILV
                  39.94     1:25.78 (45.84)     2:22.63 (56.85)     3:05.59 (42.96)
  3 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.65    3:07.81 SILV
                  42.26     1:29.84 (47.58)     2:25.81 (55.97)     3:07.81 (42.00)
  4 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.64    3:12.93 SILV
                  47.94     1:36.19 (48.25)     2:28.10 (51.91)     3:12.93 (44.83)
  5 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.12    3:19.26 SILV
                  46.65     1:38.94 (52.29)     2:34.49 (55.55)     3:19.26 (44.77)
 -- Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR               3:13.68         DQ
                  43.54     1:27.27 (43.73)     2:25.36 (58.09)          DQ (43.15)

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          38.59  JO
          38.60  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR                38.99      35.91 ZQ
  2 Mannix, Christine M        9 GAEL-MR                39.19      36.99 JO
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR                 38.65      37.68 JO
  4 Lazar, Katja M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.81      38.25 JO
  5 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR             39.91      38.29 JO
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                 38.89      38.31 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Werking, Kristin          10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.71      38.64 SILV
  2 Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR              40.79      38.82 SILV
  3 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             40.13      38.85 SILV
  4 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR                38.65      38.89 SILV
  5 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.58      38.95 SILV
  5 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.09      38.95 SILV
  7 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR                 40.78      39.08 SILV
  7 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR                 39.58      39.08 SILV
  9 Timpanaro, Ilysa E         9 Ndac-MR                42.37      39.15 SILV
 10 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR              39.60      39.17 SILV
 11 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.49      39.21 SILV
 12 Rudel, Holly               8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.69      39.50 SILV
 13 Mihail, Renee M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.13      39.53 SILV
 14 Torres, Maria             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.25      39.59 SILV
 15 Tucker, Annelisa C         9 Badger-MR              40.01      39.66 SILV
 16 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             39.93      39.78 SILV
 17 Bayer, McKenzie            9 Scd-Mr-MR              40.61      39.88 SILV
 18 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      39.95 SILV
 19 McNulty, Kendra L          9 GAEL-MR                43.69      40.00 SILV
 20 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR                 40.18      40.07 SILV
 21 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      40.30 SILV
 22 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR                39.13      40.34 SILV
 23 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR                41.05      40.37 SILV
 24 Rota, Alexandra P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      40.41 SILV
 24 Whelan, Melissa E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.38      40.41 SILV
 26 Barry, Elizabeth R         8 CFA-B-MR               43.17      40.47 SILV
 27 Ehrman, Rachel             9 WSSC-MR                41.72      40.51 SILV
 28 Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.16      40.64 SILV
 29 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR                 43.60      40.67 SILV
 30 Squillante, Lindsey A     10 GAEL-MR                39.03      40.73 SILV
 31 Oliveira, Kerry C         10 Pace-MR                41.33      40.76 SILV
 32 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR                 40.61      40.80 SILV
 33 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             40.09      40.83 SILV
 34 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             40.28      40.85 SILV
 35 Porter, Nicole M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.80      40.87 SILV
 36 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           41.90      40.92 SILV
 37 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR             41.72      41.03 SILV
 38 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.41      41.07 SILV
 39 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR                43.38      41.17 SILV
 40 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR              39.98      41.27 SILV
 41 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR                41.66      41.29 SILV
 42 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR                43.10      41.35 SILV
 42 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR                 40.38      41.35 SILV
 44 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.55      41.40 SILV
 45 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR         41.03      41.62 SILV
 46 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.07      41.63 SILV
 47 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.02      41.68 SILV
 48 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR                 42.27      41.92 SILV
 49 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.71      41.95 SILV
 50 Seckin, Mina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.84      42.30 SILV
 51 Slivka, Hannah C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.07      42.31 SILV
 52 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR                44.03      42.34 SILV
 53 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR                41.59      42.36 SILV
 54 Sipp, Sterling S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.99      42.50 SILV
 55 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               43.63      42.51 SILV
 56 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             42.59      42.55 SILV
 57 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                44.25      42.59 SILV
 58 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR                 43.64      42.60 SILV
 59 Mechalakos, Mary A        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.29      42.61 SILV
 60 Breslau, Jessica T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.79      42.71 SILV
 61 DiChiara, Jennifer        10 SMC-MR                 44.36      42.73 SILV
 62 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             40.83      42.86 SILV
 63 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             41.04      42.89 SILV
 64 Fischer, Sarah            10 Cond-MR                42.50      42.93 SILV
 65 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              42.90      43.20 SILV
 66 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.66      43.24 SILV
 66 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR                 44.02      43.24 SILV
 68 Janos, Valerie J          10 Pace-MR                42.49      43.25 SILV
 69 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      43.36 SILV
 70 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             43.91      43.56 SILV
 71 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             43.27      43.62 SILV
 72 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR            43.40      43.69 SILV
 73 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.83      43.77 SILV
 74 Hargraves, Kelly A         9 Pace-MR                43.90      43.97 SILV
 75 Coutavas, Alexandra       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      44.09 SILV
 76 Reynoso, Jessica M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      44.12 SILV
 77 Kennon, Nora               9 Badger-MR              43.38      44.22 SILV
 -- McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                41.45         DQ
 -- Kravet, Sophie E          10 GAEL-MR                42.67         DQ
 -- Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR                41.87         DQ
 -- Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR             44.01         DQ
 -- Case, Olivia               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.88         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Slivka, Martha D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.26      44.46
  2 Tsai, Sylvan              10 Cond-MR                42.59      44.78
  3 Simone, Fabianna           9 Badger-MR              44.31      44.87
  4 Schulte, Caroline C       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.10      45.63
  5 Fleming, Lauren M          9 Pace-MR                41.25      45.86
  6 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR              43.86      46.02
  7 Smith, Mollie M            9 Pace-MR                41.83      46.45
  8 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR                 44.09      46.90
  9 Frohman, Sarah D           8 Middies-MR             44.22      47.79

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Tobin, John R              8 Badger-MR              39.94      37.08 JO
  2 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR              38.62      37.67 JO
 -- Corey, Alexi              10 NY Sharks-MR           38.56         DQ
SILV - Division
  1 Cummings, Joseph A        10 Cond-MR                39.82      38.04 SILV
  2 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                39.00      38.34 SILV
  2 Dalton, Beau R             9 GAEL-MR                40.31      38.34 SILV
  4 Clarke, Taegan M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.01      38.57 SILV
  5 Foley, Brian               9 Cond-MR                41.87      38.71 SILV
  6 Gallagher, Keegan         10 VAC-MR                 38.97      38.82 SILV
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             39.59      38.97 SILV
  8 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.16      38.98 SILV
  9 Pagano, Edward P          10 GAEL-MR                38.94      39.07 SILV
 10 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR                 40.66      39.14 SILV
 11 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.09      39.22 SILV
 12 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.03      39.28 SILV
 13 Zorgman, Ruan J            8 Pace-MR                44.14      39.48 SILV
 14 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.42      39.81 SILV
 15 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.54      40.75 SILV
 16 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR             40.68      40.99 SILV
 17 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR                 43.83      41.05 SILV
 18 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.82      41.24 SILV
 19 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           42.59      41.33 SILV
 20 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               42.41      41.45 SILV
 21 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             41.14      41.53 SILV
 22 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.86      41.66 SILV
 23 Smith, Adam               10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.79      41.68 SILV
 24 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR                41.45      41.70 SILV
 25 McLaughlin, Sean M        10 GAEL-MR                43.84      42.11 SILV
 26 Bhagat, Gautam            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.01      42.22 SILV
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.39      42.23 SILV
 28 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             41.04      42.43 SILV
 29 Ryan, Matthew             10 Scd-Mr-MR              42.77      42.54 SILV
 30 Bialo, Matthew J          10 GAEL-MR                41.95      42.68 SILV
 31 Ryan, Brandon              9 WSSC-MR                42.47      42.73 SILV
 32 Treanor, Dallan B          9 MWSC-MR                42.24      42.80 SILV
 33 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                 43.37      43.12 SILV
 34 Engemann, Karl J          10 Pace-MR                42.99      43.58 SILV
 35 Lattarulo, Chris J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.09      43.81 SILV
 36 O'Keefe, Connor P          9 MSC-MR                 44.21      43.88 SILV
 37 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.05      44.05 SILV
 38 Rosen, Alex J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.92      44.27 SILV
 -- MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR              42.54         DQ
 -- Daly, Gabriel             10 SMC-MR                 42.92         DQ
 -- Byrne, Greg J              9 MWSC-MR                42.35         DQ
 -- Hogan, Brett R             9 Badger-MR              44.38         DQ
 -- Fleming, Thomas W          9 Pace-MR                40.85         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.49      44.42
  2 Carlino, Keith A           8 MSC-MR                 43.78      44.50
  3 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.93      45.45
  3 Eid, Alex                  9 Badger-MR              41.47      45.45
  5 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR              44.21      46.18
  6 Gagliardi, Philip A        9 MSC-MR                 44.08      46.82

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Lee, Abigail C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.68      35.54 ZQ
  2 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.84      36.62 JO
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      36.81 JO
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A         9 Pace-MR                37.69      36.97 JO
  5 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.31      36.99 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Wegescheide, Blair         9 Scd-Mr-MR              38.55      37.17 SILV
  2 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR                41.23      37.53 SILV
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             39.68      37.56 SILV
  4 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              37.63      37.68 SILV
  5 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.26      37.72 SILV
  6 Carney, Kyla              10 MWSC-MR                39.68      37.81 SILV
  7 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR                38.52      37.89 SILV
  8 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR                 39.61      37.90 SILV
  9 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             37.33      38.11 SILV
 10 Mannix, Christine M        9 GAEL-MR                38.13      38.12 SILV
 11 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR             40.95      38.44 SILV
 12 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR                38.55      38.45 SILV
 13 Braca, Tori K             10 Pace-MR                40.32      38.51 SILV
 14 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             40.39      38.82 SILV
 15 Lazar, Katja M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.90      38.87 SILV
 16 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR                 39.23      39.19 SILV
 17 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR                 40.55      39.20 SILV
 18 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR                 38.97      39.24 SILV
 19 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             39.38      39.25 SILV
 20 Radman, Elizabeth N       10 Ndac-MR                40.76      39.31 SILV
 21 Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR              39.74      39.35 SILV
 22 Porter, Nicole M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.57      39.39 SILV
 23 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      39.52 SILV
 24 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR                 37.44      39.54 SILV
 25 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             37.99      39.62 SILV
 26 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR                 40.47      40.04 SILV
 27 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR                39.69      40.20 SILV
 28 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR                 43.19      40.22 SILV
 29 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR            42.90      40.29 SILV
 30 Fischer, Sarah            10 Cond-MR                38.23      40.35 SILV
 31 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             42.95      40.75 SILV
 32 Whelan, Melissa E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.27      40.81 SILV
 33 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             41.95      40.84 SILV
 34 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.86      40.89 SILV
 35 Mihail, Renee M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      41.01 SILV
 36 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.31      41.19 SILV
 37 Timpanaro, Ilysa E         9 Ndac-MR                41.26      41.21 SILV
 38 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR              40.55      41.28 SILV
 39 Seckin, Mina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.72      41.41 SILV
 40 Tucker, Annelisa C         9 Badger-MR              41.50      41.57 SILV
 41 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.75      41.59 SILV
 42 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.13      41.66 SILV
 43 Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.27      41.77 SILV
 44 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                44.86      41.78 SILV
 45 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR                 41.17      42.04 SILV
 46 McNulty, Kendra L          9 GAEL-MR                44.07      42.21 SILV
 47 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 45.27      42.39 SILV
 48 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             43.12      42.70 SILV
 49 Breslau, Jessica T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.91      42.76 SILV
 50 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR           42.29      42.80 SILV
 51 Stalnaker, Shelby A       10 MWSC-MR                44.71      42.81 SILV
 52 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      42.86 SILV
 53 Buyes, Katherine          10 Scd-Mr-MR              41.33      42.95 SILV
 53 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR                42.32      42.95 SILV
 55 Oliveira, Kerry C         10 Pace-MR                41.97      43.08 SILV
 56 Rosen, Helena M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.01      43.11 SILV
 57 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR                 44.76      43.67 SILV
 58 Rota, Alexandra P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.68      43.86 SILV
 59 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR                44.49      43.88 SILV
 60 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.66      44.07 SILV
 61 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           44.18      44.10 SILV
 62 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             44.75      44.23 SILV
 63 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR                41.46      44.25 SILV
 64 Hogan, Paige E             9 Pace-MR                41.57      44.32 SILV
 65 Lipman, Dalia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.90      44.67 SILV
 66 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR                44.52      44.79 SILV
 67 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 44.14      44.85 SILV
 68 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR             44.75      45.11 SILV
 69 Eastman, Elizabeth M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.90      45.12 SILV
 70 Bayer, McKenzie            9 Scd-Mr-MR              44.00      45.27 SILV
 71 Sipp, Sterling S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.03      45.31 SILV
 -- Mechalakos, Mary A        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.70         DQ
 -- Burrell, Stephanie N       9 Badger-MR              45.06         DQ
 -- Smith, Mollie M            9 Pace-MR                42.92         DQ
 -- Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             39.02         DQ
 -- Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.65         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.27      45.43
  2 Schulte, Caroline C       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.87      45.45
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             41.62      45.54
  4 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.74      45.56
  5 Slivka, Hannah C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.17      46.62
  6 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR                44.90      49.06
  7 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR            45.39      50.55
  8 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR              44.45      50.61
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.42         DQ

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          37.60  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             38.80      37.19 JO
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J            8 Pace-MR                38.79      37.23 JO
  3 Byrne, Greg J              9 MWSC-MR                38.72      37.38 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Eid, Alex                  9 Badger-MR              38.41      37.65 SILV
  2 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR             40.92      37.69 SILV
  3 Volaski, Harrison         10 Scd-Mr-MR              39.30      37.75 SILV
  4 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.03      38.03 SILV
  5 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.87      38.90 SILV
  6 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.29      39.14 SILV
  7 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR                 41.17      39.35 SILV
  8 Parauda, Max L             9 Pace-MR                42.93      39.96 SILV
  9 Tobin, John R              8 Badger-MR              44.51      40.74 SILV
 10 Gallagher, Keegan         10 VAC-MR                 43.03      40.77 SILV
 11 Campagna, Steven J         8 Ndac-MR                44.16      40.91 SILV
 12 Lattarulo, Chris J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.93      40.96 SILV
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M          7 Middies-MR             43.70      41.34 SILV
 14 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                40.29      41.38 SILV
 15 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR                 44.02      41.45 SILV
 16 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.60      41.61 SILV
 17 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR                 43.23      41.77 SILV
 18 Fleming, Thomas W          9 Pace-MR                40.20      41.92 SILV
 19 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR              39.79      41.93 SILV
 20 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             41.20      42.04 SILV
 21 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.02      42.12 SILV
 22 Pagano, Edward P          10 GAEL-MR                40.90      42.17 SILV
 23 Cummings, Joseph A        10 Cond-MR                42.76      42.57 SILV
 24 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR             41.54      42.99 SILV
 25 Connelly, Killian M        8 Pace-MR                45.19      43.09 SILV
 26 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.32      43.18 SILV
 27 Dalton, Beau R             9 GAEL-MR                41.60      43.24 SILV
 28 Corey, Alexi              10 NY Sharks-MR           43.81      43.26 SILV
 29 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR                 44.55      43.53 SILV
 30 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             44.60      43.73 SILV
 31 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.47      44.38 SILV
 -- Engemann, Karl J          10 Pace-MR                43.29         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 McLaughlin, Sean M        10 GAEL-MR                44.56      46.42
  2 Shine, Stephen J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.67      46.49
  3 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                 43.19      46.69
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             44.16      46.75
  5 Rosen, Alex J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.13      47.09
  6 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR             44.66      48.77
  7 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR              45.35      49.75
 -- Bhagat, Gautam            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.13         DQ

Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Lee, Abigail C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.89    1:30.89 JO
                  43.56     1:30.89 (47.33)
  2 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.87    1:32.45 JO
                  44.30     1:32.45 (48.15)
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.90    1:33.00 JO
                  45.76     1:33.00 (47.24)
  4 Carney, Kyla              10 MWSC-MR              1:37.77    1:33.38 JO
                  43.46     1:33.38 (49.92)
  5 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:35.34    1:33.59 JO
                  45.79     1:33.59 (47.80)
SILV - Division
  1 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.47    1:34.24 SILV
                  44.74     1:34.24 (49.50)
  2 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:34.34    1:34.87 SILV
                  45.56     1:34.87 (49.31)
  3 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR              1:34.21    1:34.98 SILV
                  44.00     1:34.98 (50.98)
  4 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:35.24    1:35.06 SILV
                  45.45     1:35.06 (49.61)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              1:35.88    1:37.15 SILV
                  46.41     1:37.15 (50.74)
  6 Kravet, Sophie E          10 GAEL-MR              1:43.74    1:37.16 SILV
                  45.19     1:37.16 (51.97)
  7 Burrell, Stephanie N       9 Badger-MR            1:42.79    1:37.27 SILV
                  45.86     1:37.27 (51.41)
  8 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:39.37    1:37.57 SILV
                  46.74     1:37.57 (50.83)
  9 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:39.23    1:37.76 SILV
                  47.22     1:37.76 (50.54)
 10 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR              1:38.28    1:37.97 SILV
                  46.39     1:37.97 (51.58)
 11 Werking, Kristin          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.84    1:38.48 SILV
                  46.73     1:38.48 (51.75)
 12 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:38.78    1:38.53 SILV
                  47.20     1:38.53 (51.33)
 12 Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.13    1:38.53 SILV
                  47.66     1:38.53 (50.87)
 14 Brooks, Elizabeth         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.82    1:38.86 SILV
                  45.22     1:38.86 (53.64)
 15 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:40.82    1:38.94 SILV
                  47.63     1:38.94 (51.31)
 16 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            1:48.55    1:38.97 SILV
                  48.34     1:38.97 (50.63)
 17 Torres, Maria             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.10    1:39.15 SILV
                  46.26     1:39.15 (52.89)
 18 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               1:50.06    1:39.16 SILV
                  47.61     1:39.16 (51.55)
 19 Whelan, Melissa E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.41    1:39.20 SILV
                  49.09     1:39.20 (50.11)
 20 Breslau, Jessica T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.76    1:39.89 SILV
                  47.91     1:39.89 (51.98)
 21 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR               1:40.71    1:39.95 SILV
                  47.47     1:39.95 (52.48)
 22 DiChiara, Jennifer        10 SMC-MR               1:40.50    1:40.25 SILV
                  47.98     1:40.25 (52.27)
 23 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.28    1:40.26 SILV
                1:40.27         1:40.26 ( )
 23 Smith, Mollie M            9 Pace-MR              1:40.25    1:40.26 SILV
                  47.19     1:40.26 (53.07)
 25 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR               1:48.13    1:40.55 SILV
                  47.40     1:40.55 (53.15)
 26 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.09    1:40.87 SILV
                  47.76     1:40.87 (53.11)
 27 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.35    1:41.42 SILV
                  48.98     1:41.42 (52.44)
 28 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:41.44 SILV
                  47.81     1:41.44 (53.63)
 29 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:39.13    1:41.66 SILV
                  47.26     1:41.66 (54.40)
 30 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.32    1:41.92 SILV
                  48.69     1:41.92 (53.23)
 31 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.18    1:42.11 SILV
                  49.21     1:42.11 (52.90)
 32 Bachman, Jett             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.54    1:42.16 SILV
                  47.97     1:42.16 (54.19)
 33 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:43.23    1:42.38 SILV
                  48.96     1:42.38 (53.42)
 34 Frawley, Rebecca           9 SMC-MR               1:49.63    1:42.47 SILV
                  48.10     1:42.47 (54.37)
 35 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:45.59    1:42.57 SILV
                  48.98     1:42.57 (53.59)
 36 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:44.69    1:42.72 SILV
                  49.57     1:42.72 (53.15)
 37 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:40.78    1:42.73 SILV
                  49.42     1:42.73 (53.31)
 38 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:39.35    1:42.88 SILV
                  50.24     1:42.88 (52.64)
 39 Hogan, Paige E             9 Pace-MR              1:39.09    1:42.91 SILV
                  49.54     1:42.91 (53.37)
 40 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:44.74    1:43.08 SILV
                  48.76     1:43.08 (54.32)
 41 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:46.36    1:43.39 SILV
                  48.69     1:43.39 (54.70)
 42 Perschetz, Lauren A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.62    1:43.62 SILV
                  51.11     1:43.62 (52.51)
 43 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:40.97    1:43.70 SILV
                  47.95     1:43.70 (55.75)
 44 Grant, Julianne           10 VAC-MR               1:40.77    1:44.08 SILV
                  49.97     1:44.08 (54.11)
 45 Schulte, Caroline C       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.75    1:44.18 SILV
                  51.12     1:44.18 (53.06)
 46 Tsai, Sylvan              10 Cond-MR              1:40.21    1:44.21 SILV
                  48.09     1:44.21 (56.12)
 47 Sipp, Sterling S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.49    1:44.32 SILV
                  49.47     1:44.32 (54.85)
 48 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            1:42.61    1:44.47 SILV
                  49.87     1:44.47 (54.60)
 49 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:46.09    1:44.93 SILV
                  51.10     1:44.93 (53.83)
 50 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:45.39 SILV
                  50.65     1:45.39 (54.74)
 51 Simone, Fabianna           9 Badger-MR            1:46.28    1:45.52 SILV
                  49.77     1:45.52 (55.75)
 52 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.88    1:45.67 SILV
                  50.41     1:45.67 (55.26)
 53 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR               1:44.03    1:45.72 SILV
                  49.23     1:45.72 (56.49)
 54 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:50.01    1:45.86 SILV
                  49.19     1:45.86 (56.67)
 55 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR              1:46.59    1:45.88 SILV
                  52.59     1:45.88 (53.29)
 56 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:46.00    1:46.42 SILV
                  50.03     1:46.42 (56.39)
 57 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:47.93    1:46.61 SILV
                  51.00     1:46.61 (55.61)
 58 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.99    1:46.82 SILV
                  50.24     1:46.82 (56.58)
 59 Braca, Tori K             10 Pace-MR              1:40.08    1:46.91 SILV
                  50.08     1:46.91 (56.83)
 60 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:47.71    1:46.95 SILV
                  50.71     1:46.95 (56.24)
 61 Rosen, Helena M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.95    1:46.97 SILV
                  50.33     1:46.97 (56.64)
 62 Takayama, Emma             9 Middies-MR           1:48.17    1:47.19 SILV
                  51.07     1:47.19 (56.12)
 63 Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR           1:48.02    1:47.20 SILV
                  51.39     1:47.20 (55.81)
 64 Slivka, Martha D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.41    1:47.45 SILV
                  52.71     1:47.45 (54.74)
 65 Takei, Chiharu             8 Middies-MR           1:44.13    1:47.53 SILV
                  50.81     1:47.53 (56.72)
 66 Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR              1:49.38    1:48.06 SILV
                  51.02     1:48.06 (57.04)
 67 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.91    1:48.15 SILV
                  51.86     1:48.15 (56.29)
 68 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR               1:48.62    1:48.64 SILV
                  51.94     1:48.64 (56.70)
 69 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              1:51.03    1:48.73 SILV
                  52.57     1:48.73 (56.16)
 70 Young, Edith W            10 CFA-B-MR             1:50.36    1:49.49 SILV
                  49.93     1:49.49 (59.56)
 71 Mechalakos, Mary A        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.70    1:49.57 SILV
                  51.44     1:49.57 (58.13)
 72 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.17    1:49.62 SILV
                  53.04     1:49.62 (56.58)
 73 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR               1:50.42    1:50.81 SILV
                  52.41     1:50.81 (58.40)
 -- Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR               1:38.73         DQ
                  46.58          DQ (50.67)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lipman, Dalia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.15    1:51.72
                  51.93     1:51.72 (59.79)
  2 Pope, Sarah A             10 Ndac-MR              1:50.48    1:54.89
                  52.34   1:54.89 (1:02.55)
 -- Seckin, Mina              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.37         DQ
                  54.25          DQ (57.86)

Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Duda, Peter               10 VAC-MR               1:37.83    1:33.19 ZQ
                  43.04     1:33.19 (50.15)
SILV - Division
  1 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.84    1:36.03 SILV
                  44.55     1:36.03 (51.48)
  2 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:37.81    1:36.37 SILV
                  46.52     1:36.37 (49.85)
  3 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.64    1:36.87 SILV
                  47.42     1:36.87 (49.45)
  4 Lavender, Damian M        10 Ndac-MR              1:45.73    1:37.72 SILV
                  45.30     1:37.72 (52.42)
  5 Corey, Alexi              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.85    1:38.45 SILV
                  46.78     1:38.45 (51.67)
  6 Gallagher, Keegan         10 VAC-MR               1:38.60    1:38.73 SILV
                  46.80     1:38.73 (51.93)
  7 Pagano, Edward P          10 GAEL-MR              1:36.74    1:38.83 SILV
                  46.58     1:38.83 (52.25)
  8 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:37.34    1:39.40 SILV
                  47.87     1:39.40 (51.53)
  9 Engemann, Karl J          10 Pace-MR              1:49.95    1:39.48 SILV
                  47.50     1:39.48 (51.98)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:37.51    1:39.61 SILV
                  47.67     1:39.61 (51.94)
 11 Barker, TJ J              10 UNYMI-MR             1:40.39    1:39.67 SILV
                  46.91     1:39.67 (52.76)
 12 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR               1:46.33    1:40.40 SILV
                  46.93     1:40.40 (53.47)
 13 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.52    1:40.48 SILV
                  48.73     1:40.48 (51.75)
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:47.53    1:40.87 SILV
                  47.91     1:40.87 (52.96)
 15 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.37    1:41.08 SILV
                  48.38     1:41.08 (52.70)
 16 Purdy, David W            10 Middies-MR           1:38.08    1:41.25 SILV
                  46.39     1:41.25 (54.86)
 17 Clarke, Taegan M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.98    1:41.58 SILV
                  48.20     1:41.58 (53.38)
 18 Elgarten, Morgan           9 VAC-MR               1:44.37    1:42.19 SILV
                  48.22     1:42.19 (53.97)
 19 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.49    1:43.11 SILV
                  49.02     1:43.11 (54.09)
 20 Bialo, Matthew J          10 GAEL-MR              1:46.31    1:43.19 SILV
                  49.75     1:43.19 (53.44)
 21 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.54    1:44.02 SILV
                  48.77     1:44.02 (55.25)
 22 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:45.09    1:44.25 SILV
                  48.25     1:44.25 (56.00)
 23 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR               1:45.37    1:44.29 SILV
                  50.26     1:44.29 (54.03)
 24 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.30    1:44.88 SILV
                  49.12     1:44.88 (55.76)
 25 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:40.75    1:46.58 SILV
                  50.29     1:46.58 (56.29)
 26 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.27    1:46.95 SILV
                  50.69     1:46.95 (56.26)
 27 Flannery, Dayton J        10 Middies-MR           1:46.38    1:47.63 SILV
                  51.45     1:47.63 (56.18)
 28 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR              1:48.35    1:48.16 SILV
                  51.38     1:48.16 (56.78)
 29 Seidler, Connor M          9 MSC-MR               1:48.18    1:48.31 SILV
                  52.11     1:48.31 (56.20)
 30 Pendergast, Ryan           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.98    1:48.63 SILV
                  53.25     1:48.63 (55.38)
 31 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.37    1:49.89 SILV
                  51.66     1:49.89 (58.23)
 32 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.62    1:50.36 SILV
                  51.15     1:50.36 (59.21)
 33 McAuley, Adam             10 SMC-MR               1:49.44    1:50.71 SILV
                  51.35     1:50.71 (59.36)
 34 Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:50.97 SILV
                  52.01     1:50.97 (58.96)
 -- Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.60         DQ
                  49.50          DQ (54.95)
Non-Award Division
  1 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:46.03    1:51.62
                  52.26     1:51.62 (59.36)
  2 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR            1:51.11    1:52.62
                  52.57   1:52.62 (1:00.05)
  3 Hogan, Brett R             9 Badger-MR            1:51.14    1:53.36
                  53.85     1:53.36 (59.51)
  4 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.50    1:55.19
                  54.45   1:55.19 (1:00.74)

Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:02.39    1:00.47 JO
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)
  2 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR            1:03.18    1:01.38 JO
                  29.40     1:01.38 (31.98)
  3 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:01.75 JO
                  29.97     1:01.75 (31.78)
  4 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:02.97    1:02.00 JO
                  29.96     1:02.00 (32.04)
  5 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:02.90    1:02.14 JO
                  29.95     1:02.14 (32.19)
SILV - Division
  1 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:02.37 SILV
                  30.27     1:02.37 (32.10)
  2 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR               1:03.50    1:02.39 SILV
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:05.17    1:02.51 SILV
                  30.07     1:02.51 (32.44)
  4 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.28    1:02.56 SILV
                  30.40     1:02.56 (32.16)
  5 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:03.32    1:02.64 SILV
                  30.50     1:02.64 (32.14)
  6 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78    1:02.68 SILV
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)
  6 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           1:03.70    1:02.68 SILV
                  30.49     1:02.68 (32.19)
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.41    1:02.80 SILV
                  30.43     1:02.80 (32.37)
  9 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.44    1:03.11 SILV
                  30.68     1:03.11 (32.43)
 10 Burtnik, Marisol G        12 Pace-MR              1:03.97    1:03.30 SILV
                  30.04     1:03.30 (33.26)
 11 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           1:03.93    1:03.49 SILV
                  30.11     1:03.49 (33.38)
 12 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              1:04.62    1:03.69 SILV
                  30.67     1:03.69 (33.02)
 13 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR            1:04.21    1:04.01 SILV
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)
 14 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR              1:04.14    1:04.03 SILV
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)
 15 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.92    1:04.25 SILV
                  30.10     1:04.25 (34.15)
 16 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.98    1:04.29 SILV
                  30.36     1:04.29 (33.93)
 17 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               1:05.65    1:04.30 SILV
                  30.89     1:04.30 (33.41)
 18 Lyons, Caitlin            12 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:04.53 SILV
                  31.10     1:04.53 (33.43)
 19 Reed, Rachel L            12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.80    1:04.67 SILV
                  29.43     1:04.67 (35.24)
 20 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           1:03.98    1:04.74 SILV
                  31.00     1:04.74 (33.74)
 21 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.01    1:04.76 SILV
                  30.88     1:04.76 (33.88)
 22 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:06.38    1:04.80 SILV
                  31.37     1:04.80 (33.43)
 23 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:04.11    1:04.85 SILV
                  31.35     1:04.85 (33.50)
 24 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.04    1:04.93 SILV
                  30.55     1:04.93 (34.38)
 25 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:05.12 SILV
                  31.03     1:05.12 (34.09)
 26 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.16 SILV
                  30.94     1:05.16 (34.22)
 27 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.62    1:05.27 SILV
                  31.06     1:05.27 (34.21)
 28 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.31 SILV
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)
 29 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR          1:05.44    1:05.32 SILV
                  31.54     1:05.32 (33.78)
 30 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:07.03    1:05.33 SILV
                  31.84     1:05.33 (33.49)
 31 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR            1:05.81    1:05.43 SILV
                  31.66     1:05.43 (33.77)
 32 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           1:05.73    1:05.46 SILV
                  31.32     1:05.46 (34.14)
 33 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR               1:06.45    1:05.71 SILV
                  31.62     1:05.71 (34.09)
 34 Stillwagon, Katy D        11 GAEL-MR              1:07.79    1:05.74 SILV
                  31.49     1:05.74 (34.25)
 35 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR               1:04.47    1:05.82 SILV
                  31.85     1:05.82 (33.97)
 36 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.44    1:05.90 SILV
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)
 37 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR              1:07.29    1:05.91 SILV
                  31.95     1:05.91 (33.96)
 38 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:10.17    1:05.96 SILV
                  32.20     1:05.96 (33.76)
 39 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:09.21    1:06.12 SILV
                  30.89     1:06.12 (35.23)
 40 Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.98    1:06.25 SILV
                  31.23     1:06.25 (35.02)
 41 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:06.55    1:06.30 SILV
                  31.95     1:06.30 (34.35)
 42 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.44    1:06.44 SILV
                  32.12     1:06.44 (34.32)
 42 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               1:04.27    1:06.44 SILV
                  30.90     1:06.44 (35.54)
 44 Nogay, Arielle T          12 MSC-MR               1:06.35    1:06.47 SILV
                  31.59     1:06.47 (34.88)
 45 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              1:07.85    1:06.51 SILV
                  31.68     1:06.51 (34.83)
 46 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR              1:07.24    1:06.52 SILV
                  31.37     1:06.52 (35.15)
 47 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:06.53 SILV
                  31.47     1:06.53 (35.06)
 48 Doino, Jaclyn M           12 GAEL-MR              1:07.18    1:06.58 SILV
                  31.61     1:06.58 (34.97)
 49 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:06.65    1:06.72 SILV
                  31.71     1:06.72 (35.01)
 50 Hall, Samantha G          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.46    1:07.15 SILV
                  31.43     1:07.15 (35.72)
 51 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR              1:10.32    1:07.19 SILV
                  32.18     1:07.19 (35.01)
 52 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              1:09.52    1:07.45 SILV
                  32.73     1:07.45 (34.72)
 53 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.67    1:07.46 SILV
                  31.89     1:07.46 (35.57)
 54 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.81    1:07.67 SILV
                1:07.81         1:07.67 ( )
 55 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            1:08.45    1:07.78 SILV
                  32.04     1:07.78 (35.74)
 55 Bernacchia, Lauren R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.75    1:07.78 SILV
                  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)
 57 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:08.95    1:07.86 SILV
                  32.73     1:07.86 (35.13)
 58 Kadala, Kristyn E         11 Pace-MR              1:07.64    1:07.88 SILV
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)
 58 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.17    1:07.88 SILV
                  31.74     1:07.88 (36.14)
 60 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.08    1:07.90 SILV
                  32.10     1:07.90 (35.80)
 61 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:07.61    1:08.01 SILV
                  33.09     1:08.01 (34.92)
 62 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.78    1:08.18 SILV
                  32.73     1:08.18 (35.45)
 63 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               1:06.51    1:08.25 SILV
                  32.64     1:08.25 (35.61)
 64 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.93    1:08.28 SILV
                  32.21     1:08.28 (36.07)
 65 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR               1:09.72    1:08.41 SILV
                  32.06     1:08.41 (36.35)
 66 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR              1:08.87    1:08.42 SILV
                  31.90     1:08.42 (36.52)
 67 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR              1:07.41    1:08.44 SILV
                  31.66     1:08.44 (36.78)
 68 Fufidio, Michelle         12 Badger-MR            1:10.57    1:08.45 SILV
                   5.23   1:08.45 (1:03.22)
 69 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR               1:08.50    1:08.50 SILV
                  32.62     1:08.50 (35.88)
 70 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.96    1:08.62 SILV
                  32.96     1:08.62 (35.66)
 71 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR              1:10.82    1:08.69 SILV
                  32.44     1:08.69 (36.25)
 72 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               1:07.93    1:08.73 SILV
                  32.48     1:08.73 (36.25)
 73 Whelan, Kerri A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:08.84 SILV
                  33.47     1:08.84 (35.37)
 74 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR              1:10.80    1:08.85 SILV
                  32.46     1:08.85 (36.39)
 75 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR              1:07.27    1:08.93 SILV
                  31.76     1:08.93 (37.17)
 76 Frick, Louisa A           11 Ndac-MR              1:10.98    1:08.97 SILV
                  33.06     1:08.97 (35.91)
 77 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR            1:05.99    1:09.11 SILV
                  32.95     1:09.11 (36.16)
 78 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.50    1:09.26 SILV
                  33.11     1:09.26 (36.15)
 79 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR            1:10.57    1:09.32 SILV
                  33.93     1:09.32 (35.39)
 80 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR               1:05.70    1:09.35 SILV
                  32.76     1:09.35 (36.59)
 81 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.09    1:09.44 SILV
                  32.47     1:09.44 (36.97)
 82 Allen, Sarah              11 SMC-MR               1:11.30    1:09.51 SILV
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)
 83 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR         1:09.03    1:09.61 SILV
                  32.50     1:09.61 (37.11)
 84 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR            1:09.48    1:09.66 SILV
                  32.67     1:09.66 (36.99)
 85 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.58    1:09.68 SILV
                  33.82     1:09.68 (35.86)
 86 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.33    1:09.71 SILV
                  33.08     1:09.71 (36.63)
 87 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR              1:10.12    1:09.77 SILV
                  33.50     1:09.77 (36.27)
 88 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR         1:10.59    1:09.88 SILV
                  33.73     1:09.88 (36.15)
 89 Fusco, Alexandra A        11 GAEL-MR              1:10.41    1:10.02 SILV
                  33.45     1:10.02 (36.57)
 90 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.03    1:10.19 SILV
                  33.50     1:10.19 (36.69)
 91 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.88    1:10.36 SILV
                  33.37     1:10.36 (36.99)
 92 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR               1:10.72    1:10.62 SILV
                  33.37     1:10.62 (37.25)
 93 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR              1:10.67    1:10.87 SILV
                   3.49   1:10.87 (1:07.38)
 94 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.89    1:10.93 SILV
                  33.56     1:10.93 (37.37)
 95 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.94    1:11.23 SILV
                  34.05     1:11.23 (37.18)
 96 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:09.51    1:11.25 SILV
                  32.81     1:11.25 (38.44)
 -- Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR              1:08.55         DQ
                  32.27          DQ (37.01)
Non-Award Division
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         12 MSC-MR               1:09.80    1:11.50
                  35.09     1:11.50 (36.41)
  2 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:11.78
                  35.67     1:11.78 (36.11)
  3 Omelanczuk, Claudia       11 Trs-MR               1:09.74    1:11.97
                  34.43     1:11.97 (37.54)
  4 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR              1:10.99    1:13.21
                  34.09     1:13.21 (39.12)
  5 Ryan, Sarah               12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.00    1:14.77
                  35.45     1:14.77 (39.32)

Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Carmen, Jacob E           11 Middies-MR           1:02.99    1:01.44 JO
                  29.57     1:01.44 (31.87)
  2 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:03.34    1:02.41 JO
                  30.07     1:02.41 (32.34)
  3 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.17    1:02.46 JO
                  29.47     1:02.46 (32.99)
SILV - Division
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           1:03.73    1:03.14 SILV
                  30.00     1:03.14 (33.14)
  2 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR              1:02.71    1:03.17 SILV
                  30.09     1:03.17 (33.08)
  3 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR            1:04.13    1:03.65 SILV
                  29.56     1:03.65 (34.09)
  4 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.56    1:03.75 SILV
                  31.06     1:03.75 (32.69)
  5 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.33    1:03.79 SILV
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           1:02.80    1:04.09 SILV
                  30.12     1:04.09 (33.97)
  7 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR           1:03.25    1:04.13 SILV
                  30.65     1:04.13 (33.48)
  8 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR        1:05.51    1:04.36 SILV
                  30.46     1:04.36 (33.90)
  9 Jung, Brian               12 Middies-MR           1:04.39    1:04.38 SILV
                  30.83     1:04.38 (33.55)
 10 Adolf, Conrad             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:04.47 SILV
                  31.18     1:04.47 (33.29)
 11 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:06.15    1:04.50 SILV
                  31.33     1:04.50 (33.17)
 12 Lam, Ronald               12 Basc-MR              1:06.06    1:04.53 SILV
                  30.34     1:04.53 (34.19)
 13 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.42    1:04.85 SILV
                  30.87     1:04.85 (33.98)
 14 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:05.88    1:05.06 SILV
                  31.43     1:05.06 (33.63)
 15 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               1:04.62    1:05.11 SILV
                  31.65     1:05.11 (33.46)
 16 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17    1:05.17 SILV
                  30.54     1:05.17 (34.63)
 17 Zorgman, Willem H         12 Pace-MR              1:03.83    1:05.18 SILV
                  30.81     1:05.18 (34.37)
 18 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.98    1:05.82 SILV
                  31.37     1:05.82 (34.45)
 19 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR               1:07.72    1:05.98 SILV
                  31.63     1:05.98 (34.35)
 20 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.57    1:06.06 SILV
                  31.14     1:06.06 (34.92)
 21 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:07.26    1:06.33 SILV
                  31.04     1:06.33 (35.29)
 22 Nikic, Marko J            12 Pace-MR              1:05.91    1:06.39 SILV
                1:06.57         1:06.39 ( )
 23 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.51 SILV
                  32.14     1:06.51 (34.37)
 24 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               1:06.62    1:06.94 SILV
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)
 25 Wilson, Ryan M            12 CFA-B-MR             1:09.03    1:07.28 SILV
                  31.90     1:07.28 (35.38)
 25 McRory, Brandon           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.70    1:07.28 SILV
                  32.80     1:07.28 (34.48)
 27 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR              1:08.48    1:07.69 SILV
                  32.60     1:07.69 (35.09)
 27 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.16    1:07.69 SILV
                  30.98     1:07.69 (36.71)
 29 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:08.07    1:07.90 SILV
                  31.62     1:07.90 (36.28)
 30 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.58    1:08.05 SILV
                  31.43     1:08.05 (36.62)
 31 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.02    1:08.09 SILV
                  32.03     1:08.09 (36.06)
 32 Itzkowitz, Ben M          11 GAEL-MR              1:09.91    1:08.22 SILV
                  31.46     1:08.22 (36.76)
 33 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR         1:09.99    1:08.24 SILV
                  31.93     1:08.24 (36.31)
 34 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR           1:08.34    1:08.27 SILV
                  31.91     1:08.27 (36.36)
 35 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.92    1:08.28 SILV
                  33.05     1:08.28 (35.23)
 36 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR              1:09.20    1:08.38 SILV
                  33.16     1:08.38 (35.22)
 37 Flynn, Thomas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.01    1:08.89 SILV
                  31.66     1:08.89 (37.23)
 38 Hammer, Noah R            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:09.15 SILV
                  31.78     1:09.15 (37.37)
 39 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR           1:09.51    1:09.37 SILV
                  33.21     1:09.37 (36.16)
 40 McCann, Matt Z            12 MWSC-MR              1:08.89    1:09.75 SILV
                  31.90     1:09.75 (37.85)
 41 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR               1:09.34    1:09.77 SILV
                  33.24     1:09.77 (36.53)
 42 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:10.06 SILV
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)
 43 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR              1:10.36    1:10.41 SILV
                  33.21     1:10.41 (37.20)
 44 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR               1:09.80    1:10.42 SILV
                  32.87     1:10.42 (37.55)
 45 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.09    1:10.49 SILV
                  34.29     1:10.49 (36.20)
 46 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.30    1:11.03 SILV
                  34.09     1:11.03 (36.94)
 47 Villegas, Michael P       11 Cond-MR              1:11.32    1:11.15 SILV
                  34.35     1:11.15 (36.80)
 48 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR               1:08.97    1:11.45 SILV
                  34.01     1:11.45 (37.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 Schnog, Sam H             12 Pace-MR              1:10.95    1:12.44
                  33.60     1:12.44 (38.84)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.51    1:12.47
                  34.51     1:12.47 (37.96)
  3 Ferrara, Ian A            11 Badger-MR            1:11.50    1:13.43
                  34.12     1:13.43 (39.31)
  4 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:13.70
                  15.53     1:13.70 (58.17)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Polhill, Ali C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.65    2:34.97 ZQ
                  32.67     1:12.51 (39.84)     1:55.49 (42.98)     2:34.97 (39.48)
  2 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.76    2:37.24 JO
                  35.21     1:15.56 (40.35)     1:57.85 (42.29)     2:37.24 (39.39)
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              2:42.04    2:38.31 JO
                  33.77     1:13.32 (39.55)     1:53.89 (40.57)     2:38.31 (44.42)
SILV - Division
  1 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:41.82 SILV
                  34.91     1:17.75 (42.84)     2:02.68 (44.93)     2:41.82 (39.14)
  2 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:43.82 SILV
                  35.31     1:16.70 (41.39)     2:01.08 (44.38)     2:43.82 (42.74)
  3 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           2:50.88    2:45.12 SILV
                  34.05     1:14.63 (40.58)     1:59.37 (44.74)     2:45.12 (45.75)
  4 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.27    2:48.50 SILV
                  36.22     1:19.74 (43.52)     2:04.72 (44.98)     2:48.50 (43.78)
  5 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            2:59.99    2:50.01 SILV
                  35.93     1:19.96 (44.03)     2:05.82 (45.86)     2:50.01 (44.19)
  6 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.76    2:51.93 SILV
                  35.86     1:19.68 (43.82)     2:06.51 (46.83)     2:51.93 (45.42)
  7 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           2:50.27    2:54.77 SILV
                  37.95     1:22.57 (44.62)     2:08.70 (46.13)     2:54.77 (46.07)
  8 Fanelli, Melissa R        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.27    2:57.43 SILV
                  31.83     1:13.80 (41.97)     2:04.81 (51.01)     2:57.43 (52.62)

Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.36    2:36.43 ZQ
                  32.86     1:12.86 (40.00)     1:56.13 (43.27)     2:36.43 (40.30)
SILV - Division
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           2:57.58    2:41.61 SILV
                  35.53     1:18.13 (42.60)     2:00.49 (42.36)     2:41.61 (41.12)
  2 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           2:50.25    2:44.85 SILV
                  36.38     1:19.20 (42.82)     2:02.08 (42.88)     2:44.85 (42.77)

Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          33.60  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Burtnik, Marisol G        12 Pace-MR                34.19      32.45 ZQ
  2 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR              33.69      32.75 JO
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.66      33.18 JO
  4 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.67      33.25 JO
  5 Lyver, Kellie M           12 GAEL-MR                34.22      33.35 JO
  6 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR                 34.82      33.43 JO
  7 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                33.64      33.53 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.00      33.60 SMAX
  2 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR              34.96      33.76 SILV
  3 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR              34.52      33.79 SILV
  4 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.80      33.91 SILV
  5 Piskin, Tori E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.56      33.99 SILV
  5 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR                33.67      33.99 SILV
  7 Lyons, Caitlin            12 Badger-MR              34.98      34.17 SILV
  8 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.55      34.18 SILV
  9 Bernacchia, Lauren R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.69      34.27 SILV
 10 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.69      34.37 SILV
 11 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR                35.40      34.38 SILV
 11 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.75      34.38 SILV
 13 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR           35.41      34.44 SILV
 14 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR                34.81      34.45 SILV
 14 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR              36.16      34.45 SILV
 16 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR                35.41      34.56 SILV
 16 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR                35.43      34.56 SILV
 18 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR                36.69      34.70 SILV
 18 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.35      34.70 SILV
 20 Ehret, Jane M             11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.59      34.73 SILV
 21 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      34.95 SILV
 22 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.28      35.08 SILV
 23 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             35.25      35.21 SILV
 24 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR             34.70      35.36 SILV
 25 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             35.60      35.43 SILV
 26 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR             35.49      35.53 SILV
 27 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.96      35.61 SILV
 28 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.03      35.62 SILV
 29 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                 35.35      35.63 SILV
 30 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR                37.75      35.66 SILV
 31 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                35.41      35.69 SILV
 31 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             35.26      35.69 SILV
 33 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR                37.27      35.73 SILV
 34 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR             36.76      35.76 SILV
 35 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             35.77      35.77 SILV
 36 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.55      35.85 SILV
 37 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      35.86 SILV
 38 Seaboldt, Mariah R        12 Club Fit JV-MR         38.94      35.91 SILV
 39 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR                37.41      35.92 SILV
 39 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      35.92 SILV
 41 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR                36.34      35.94 SILV
 42 Dooley, Theresa A         11 Cond-MR                38.57      36.00 SILV
 43 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR              36.23      36.05 SILV
 44 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR                 37.04      36.06 SILV
 45 Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      36.08 SILV
 46 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             36.70      36.11 SILV
 47 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR                36.01      36.12 SILV
 48 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR                 36.03      36.19 SILV
 49 Bayer, Reilly             11 Scd-Mr-MR              36.77      36.27 SILV
 50 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             38.17      36.30 SILV
 51 Stillwagon, Katy D        11 GAEL-MR                37.11      36.32 SILV
 52 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR             36.31      36.36 SILV
 52 Whelan, Kerri A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.51      36.36 SILV
 54 Fufidio, Michelle         12 Badger-MR              37.13      36.43 SILV
 55 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.35      36.46 SILV
 56 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR           38.79      36.59 SILV
 57 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      36.60 SILV
 58 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                37.27      36.69 SILV
 59 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR                 38.89      36.72 SILV
 60 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.24      36.82 SILV
 61 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR                 35.81      36.94 SILV
 62 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 36.59      37.00 SILV
 63 Frick, Louisa A           11 Ndac-MR                38.80      37.02 SILV
 64 Nikic, Bianca M           11 Pace-MR                35.96      37.10 SILV
 65 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR                 35.91      37.15 SILV
 65 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            38.66      37.15 SILV
 67 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.23      37.18 SILV
 68 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.90      37.20 SILV
 69 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.14      37.22 SILV
 69 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR                39.09      37.22 SILV
 71 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       12 Badger-MR              39.09      37.31 SILV
 72 Chervin, Kelly            12 Cond-MR                39.05      37.41 SILV
 73 Parauda, Sarah C          11 Pace-MR                38.74      37.47 SILV
 74 Hall, Samantha G          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.94      37.64 SILV
 75 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      37.66 SILV
 76 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.97      37.67 SILV
 77 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR                37.29      37.71 SILV
 77 Doino, Jaclyn M           12 GAEL-MR                36.63      37.71 SILV
 79 Fusco, Alexandra A        11 GAEL-MR                38.05      37.72 SILV
 80 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR              38.06      37.80 SILV
 81 Engemann, Krista N        12 Pace-MR                36.82      37.81 SILV
 82 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           38.94      37.82 SILV
 83 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          38.90      37.87 SILV
 84 Lewis, Isobel M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81      37.95 SILV
 85 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR                37.38      37.97 SILV
 86 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.49      38.00 SILV
 87 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR                37.63      38.17 SILV
 88 McGurk, Becca S           11 MWSC-MR                36.14      38.19 SILV
 89 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR                 38.72      38.23 SILV
 90 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR                 37.67      38.24 SILV
 91 Colella, Alexandra        12 Basc-MR                37.56      38.30 SILV
 92 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.99      38.31 SILV
 93 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR                 37.97      38.41 SILV
 94 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR             38.52      38.43 SILV
 95 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.12      38.72 SILV
 96 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.29      38.78 SILV
 97 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR              38.99      38.84 SILV
 98 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.21      38.95 SILV
 99 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              37.90      39.00 SILV
 -- Nogay, Arielle T          12 MSC-MR                 37.35         DQ
 -- Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Kadala, Kristyn E         11 Pace-MR                38.97      39.26
  2 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR                38.76      39.28
  3 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           38.99      39.31
  4 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                 37.37      39.35
  5 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR              38.30      39.44
  6 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.37      39.99
  7 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR          38.98      40.38

Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          34.00  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Zorgman, Willem H         12 Pace-MR                34.05      32.64 ZQ
  2 Adolf, Conrad             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.26      33.39 JO
  3 Strickland, Benjamin J    12 Ndac-MR                36.19      33.53 JO
  4 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      33.54 JO
  5 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR              34.68      33.56 JO
  6 Chrzanowski, Chris        12 West Point-MR          34.13      33.88 JO
  7 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.41      33.93 JO
  7 Carmen, Jacob E           11 Middies-MR             34.94      33.93 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR                 35.51      34.01 SILV
  2 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR             35.55      34.03 SILV
  3 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      34.08 SILV
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR             34.28      34.36 SILV
  4 Lam, Ronald               12 Basc-MR                34.72      34.36 SILV
  6 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR          34.90      34.57 SILV
  6 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR                 34.39      34.57 SILV
  8 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.31      34.60 SILV
  9 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.20      34.80 SILV
 10 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR                 38.70      35.13 SILV
 11 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR                 34.42      35.27 SILV
 11 Hammer, Noah R            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.03      35.27 SILV
 13 Navy, Daniel L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      35.63 SILV
 14 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.31      35.66 SILV
 15 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR             36.40      36.20 SILV
 16 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR                 36.14      36.23 SILV
 17 Farm, Bryan               12 Trs-MR                 36.08      36.29 SILV
 18 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR             36.91      36.33 SILV
 19 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      36.41 SILV
 20 Connolly, Ryan            11 Basc-MR                37.37      36.49 SILV
 21 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78      36.54 SILV
 22 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.46      36.56 SILV
 23 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      36.57 SILV
 24 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.22      36.63 SILV
 25 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR                38.35      36.66 SILV
 26 McRory, Brandon           12 NY Sharks-MR           36.57      36.73 SILV
 27 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                 38.16      36.81 SILV
 28 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR                37.62      36.84 SILV
 29 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR             37.34      37.02 SILV
 30 Scarano, Joseph           11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.18      37.10 SILV
 31 McCann, Matt Z            12 MWSC-MR                37.71      37.19 SILV
 32 Flynn, Thomas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.60      37.20 SILV
 33 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR                 38.31      37.27 SILV
 34 Wilson, Ryan M            12 CFA-B-MR               37.99      37.29 SILV
 35 Mitchell, Ryan J          12 Pace-MR                37.96      37.35 SILV
 36 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR                 35.49      37.43 SILV
 37 Villegas, Michael P       11 Cond-MR                38.08      37.48 SILV
 37 Nikic, Marko J            12 Pace-MR                37.09      37.48 SILV
 39 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR                38.51      37.52 SILV
 40 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR                40.41      37.56 SILV
 41 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR           40.25      37.57 SILV
 42 Schnog, Sam H             12 Pace-MR                36.04      37.59 SILV
 43 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR                 38.38      37.69 SILV
 44 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       12 Basc-MR                38.75      37.74 SILV
 45 Robins, William           11 SMC-MR                 40.48      37.75 SILV
 46 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.64      37.79 SILV
 47 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.20      37.98 SILV
 48 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR             38.99      37.99 SILV
 49 Taylor, Zane V            12 Pbac-MR                39.92      38.09 SILV
 50 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR                 38.46      38.14 SILV
 51 Ready, Jimmy E            11 Club Fit JV-MR         38.80      38.19 SILV
 52 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR                 38.92      38.23 SILV
 53 Itzkowitz, Ben M          11 GAEL-MR                37.75      38.32 SILV
 54 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                 39.42      38.43 SILV
 55 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.17      38.44 SILV
 56 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.90      38.59 SILV
 57 Ferrara, Ian A            11 Badger-MR              40.99      38.81 SILV
 58 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 41.83      38.91 SILV
 58 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 41.16      38.91 SILV
 60 McLaughlin, Thomas        11 Basc-MR                41.87      39.40 SILV
 61 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.17      39.60 SILV
 62 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR                 39.35      39.78 SILV
 63 Smith, Tavy O             11 Pace-MR                41.22      39.89 SILV
 64 Flatley, Richard          12 WSSC-MR                41.22      39.91 SILV
 65 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           39.79      40.05 SILV
 66 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.26      40.08 SILV
 67 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.61      40.09 SILV
 68 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR                 40.35      40.28 SILV
 69 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.28      40.32 SILV
 70 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                 41.71      40.79 SILV
 71 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.07      40.80 SILV
 72 Gagliardi, John G         12 MSC-MR                 41.90      40.89 SILV
 73 Hecht, Lee                11 SMC-MR                 41.33      40.94 SILV
 74 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             41.34      41.38 SILV
 -- White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.63         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.06      42.34

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          37.50  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR                 37.65      36.88 JO
  2 Fanelli, Melissa R        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.87      37.15 JO
  3 Polhill, Ali C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.07      37.28 JO
  4 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.58      37.33 JO
 -- Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.55         DQ
SILV - Division
  1 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR                39.02      37.70 SILV
  2 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR                37.68      37.78 SILV
  3 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                38.00      37.81 SILV
  4 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR                 40.57      38.09 SILV
  4 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR                38.62      38.09 SILV
  6 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.19      38.29 SILV
  7 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR           39.79      38.39 SILV
  8 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      38.46 SILV
  9 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      38.49 SILV
 10 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR             38.93      38.55 SILV
 11 Purdy, Deirdre E          12 Middies-MR             38.24      38.58 SILV
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      38.68 SILV
 13 Frick, Louisa A           11 Ndac-MR                41.15      38.77 SILV
 14 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.92      38.84 SILV
 15 Piskin, Tori E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.86      38.97 SILV
 16 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.62      39.12 SILV
 17 Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.13      39.14 SILV
 18 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR                40.09      39.15 SILV
 19 Kelly, Caroline E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      39.16 SILV
 20 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.56      39.23 SILV
 20 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR                38.39      39.23 SILV
 22 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                40.15      39.26 SILV
 23 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR              40.20      39.46 SILV
 24 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR              40.34      39.48 SILV
 25 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR                40.48      39.61 SILV
 26 Nikic, Bianca M           11 Pace-MR                39.81      39.64 SILV
 26 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.91      39.64 SILV
 28 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR                 39.44      39.66 SILV
 29 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.56      39.77 SILV
 30 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                39.64      39.83 SILV
 31 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR              40.08      39.93 SILV
 32 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR             39.66      39.94 SILV
 33 Yildirim, Nesli           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.76      39.96 SILV
 34 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.41      40.11 SILV
 35 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.02      40.21 SILV
 36 Kolosky, Sarah            12 Scd-Mr-MR              39.68      40.24 SILV
 37 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             40.14      40.28 SILV
 38 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR                 39.18      40.32 SILV
 39 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR                41.50      40.34 SILV
 39 Bernacchia, Lauren R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.58      40.34 SILV
 41 McKay, Jaclyn             12 WSSC-MR                41.48      40.42 SILV
 41 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.23      40.42 SILV
 43 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR                 40.20      40.43 SILV
 43 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR                39.94      40.43 SILV
 45 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR             39.71      40.48 SILV
 46 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR                 42.14      40.61 SILV
 47 Weiner, Tess M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.14      40.70 SILV
 48 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR                 40.10      40.82 SILV
 49 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.12      40.86 SILV
 50 Olsen, Emily              11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.13      40.89 SILV
 50 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            42.30      40.89 SILV
 52 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.21      40.92 SILV
 53 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR                38.85      40.96 SILV
 54 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.25      41.02 SILV
 55 Lyver, Kellie M           12 GAEL-MR                42.06      41.03 SILV
 56 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR                41.79      41.08 SILV
 57 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.02      41.21 SILV
 58 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.19      41.22 SILV
 59 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.47      41.29 SILV
 60 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                 41.02      41.31 SILV
 61 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.91      41.43 SILV
 62 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      41.53 SILV
 63 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.10      41.58 SILV
 64 Whelan, Kerri A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.14      41.60 SILV
 65 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                 42.37      41.62 SILV
 66 Crawford, Victoria        12 Cond-MR                42.82      41.72 SILV
 66 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR                 42.85      41.72 SILV
 68 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                 41.53      41.73 SILV
 68 Lewis, Isobel M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.09      41.73 SILV
 70 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.79      41.76 SILV
 70 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.99      41.76 SILV
 72 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             41.92      41.84 SILV
 73 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR              40.22      41.94 SILV
 74 Arahill, Meg              12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.50      42.00 SILV
 75 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      42.03 SILV
 76 Hall, Samantha G          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      42.06 SILV
 77 Bathrick, Kait M          11 Ndac-MR                43.22      42.14 SILV
 78 Risco, Ariana L           12 Mantarays-MR           42.45      42.20 SILV
 79 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             43.58      42.31 SILV
 80 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.72      42.34 SILV
 81 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.52      42.35 SILV
 82 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR                43.22      42.37 SILV
 83 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR              43.97      42.49 SILV
 84 O'Connell, Christina A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.79      42.65 SILV
 84 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.83      42.65 SILV
 86 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           44.10      42.74 SILV
 86 Trozzi, Grace             11 Badger-MR              43.00      42.74 SILV
 88 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR                42.89      42.75 SILV
 89 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 41.59      42.79 SILV
 90 Engemann, Krista N        12 Pace-MR                41.77      42.88 SILV
 91 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             42.41      42.90 SILV
 92 Fusco, Alexandra A        11 GAEL-MR                42.74      42.95 SILV
 93 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR                 42.03      43.03 SILV
 93 Rapp, Jessica             11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.66      43.03 SILV
 95 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             42.29      43.23 SILV
 96 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR           43.96      43.24 SILV
 97 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                42.34      43.29 SILV
 98 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR                42.85      43.31 SILV
 99 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR                 43.23      43.34 SILV
100 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR          43.74      43.39 SILV
101 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.32      43.44 SILV
101 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.82      43.44 SILV
103 Fufidio, Michelle         12 Badger-MR              43.79      43.54 SILV
104 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.34      43.55 SILV
105 Doino, Jaclyn M           12 GAEL-MR                42.03      43.56 SILV
106 DiChiara, Lauren          11 SMC-MR                 42.96      43.74 SILV
107 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR             43.73      43.83 SILV
108 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.96      43.89 SILV
 -- Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                39.45         DQ
 -- Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR                43.34         DQ
 -- Bilogoubka, Liliya        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.52         DQ
 -- Colella, Alexandra        12 Basc-MR                40.46         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             43.43      44.32
  2 Walker, Erica             11 SMC-MR                 44.14      44.39
  3 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR             43.02      44.85
  4 Pampillonio, Janine C     11 Pace-MR                43.66      45.40
  5 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR            43.89      48.07
 -- Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91         DQ

Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      36.81 ZQ
  2 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR             38.92      37.79 JO
  3 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR                39.54      37.85 JO
 -- Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 40.17         DQ
SILV - Division
  1 Zorgman, Willem H         12 Pace-MR                38.47      38.24 SILV
  2 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       12 Basc-MR                39.60      38.32 SILV
  3 Smith, Tavy O             11 Pace-MR                39.00      38.85 SILV
  4 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.45      39.34 SILV
  5 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      39.76 SILV
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.09      39.94 SILV
  7 Robins, William           11 SMC-MR                 43.51      40.19 SILV
  8 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      40.38 SILV
  9 Sirmans, Marcus P         12 GAEL-MR                40.00      40.45 SILV
 10 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR                39.89      40.56 SILV
 11 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      40.84 SILV
 12 Carmen, Jacob E           11 Middies-MR             39.95      40.85 SILV
 12 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR                 40.01      40.85 SILV
 14 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR                 41.02      40.92 SILV
 15 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR                 41.89      40.94 SILV
 16 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR             40.16      41.04 SILV
 17 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.37      41.12 SILV
 18 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             42.04      41.13 SILV
 19 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR                 41.39      41.25 SILV
 20 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                 40.47      41.31 SILV
 21 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             41.85      41.38 SILV
 22 Mitchell, Ryan J          12 Pace-MR                41.39      41.49 SILV
 23 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR             42.07      41.54 SILV
 23 Hammer, Noah R            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.13      41.54 SILV
 25 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.46      41.64 SILV
 26 Rider, Marcus             11 SMC-MR                 42.77      41.87 SILV
 27 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.61      42.00 SILV
 28 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           43.10      42.10 SILV
 29 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.86      42.33 SILV
 30 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      42.42 SILV
 31 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR                 41.63      42.49 SILV
 32 Itzkowitz, Ben M          11 GAEL-MR                41.21      42.50 SILV
 33 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR             41.43      42.55 SILV
 34 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR                41.97      42.58 SILV
 35 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR             42.31      42.63 SILV
 36 Straub, Richard J         12 Middies-MR             42.84      42.75 SILV
 37 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      42.79 SILV
 38 Navy, Daniel L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.63      42.90 SILV
 39 Gagliardi, John G         12 MSC-MR                 42.94      42.91 SILV
 40 Villegas, Michael P       11 Cond-MR                43.56      42.97 SILV
 40 Schnog, Sam H             12 Pace-MR                41.97      42.97 SILV
 42 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.31      43.12 SILV
 43 Scarano, Joseph           11 Scd-Mr-MR              43.33      43.31 SILV
 44 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.62      43.38 SILV
 45 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR             42.60      43.54 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.62      44.61
  2 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.92      44.81
  3 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      45.10
  4 Ferrara, Ian A            11 Badger-MR              43.00      46.36

Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:38.99  JO
        2:39.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              2:41.11    2:17.83 ZQ
                  32.35     1:06.60 (34.25)     1:42.22 (35.62)     2:17.83 (35.61)
  2 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:34.56 JO
                  36.31     1:15.81 (39.50)     1:56.29 (40.48)     2:34.56 (38.27)
  3 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           2:39.08    2:34.78 JO
                  37.26     1:17.54 (40.28)     1:56.87 (39.33)     2:34.78 (37.91)
  4 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.43    2:35.31 JO
                  36.84     1:16.59 (39.75)     1:56.68 (40.09)     2:35.31 (38.63)
  5 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:36.04 JO
                  37.97     1:18.30 (40.33)     1:58.29 (39.99)     2:36.04 (37.75)
  6 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.83    2:38.26 JO
                  39.00     1:18.68 (39.68)     2:00.03 (41.35)     2:38.26 (38.23)
 -- Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          2:40.88         DQ
                  34.81     1:13.44 (38.63)     1:54.79 (41.35)          DQ (42.85)
SILV - Division
  1 Lyons, Caitlin            12 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:39.09 SILV
  2 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.61    2:39.25 SILV
                  37.45     1:18.33 (40.88)     1:59.20 (40.87)     2:39.25 (40.05)
  3 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           2:58.39    2:41.79 SILV
                  37.80     1:18.43 (40.63)     2:01.02 (42.59)     2:41.79 (40.77)
  4 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.59    2:42.06 SILV
                  37.85     1:18.48 (40.63)     2:01.18 (42.70)     2:42.06 (40.88)
  5 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.20    2:43.23 SILV
                  38.25     1:19.62 (41.37)     2:02.26 (42.64)     2:43.23 (40.97)
  5 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR              2:47.47    2:43.23 SILV
                  38.33     1:20.62 (42.29)     2:03.21 (42.59)     2:43.23 (40.02)
  7 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.86    2:44.40 SILV
                  36.87     1:18.65 (41.78)     2:02.30 (43.65)     2:44.40 (42.10)
  8 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           2:57.57    2:45.29 SILV
                  39.35     1:21.38 (42.03)     2:04.11 (42.73)     2:45.29 (41.18)
  9 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           2:47.85    2:45.81 SILV
                  39.82     1:21.94 (42.12)     2:05.07 (43.13)     2:45.81 (40.74)
 10 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.66    2:46.53 SILV
                  38.96     1:21.28 (42.32)     2:04.86 (43.58)     2:46.53 (41.67)
 11 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.30    2:47.48 SILV
                  38.78     1:20.87 (42.09)     2:04.39 (43.52)     2:47.48 (43.09)
 12 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               2:52.93    2:47.68 SILV
                  39.05     1:21.70 (42.65)     2:05.20 (43.50)     2:47.68 (42.48)
 13 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           2:57.71    2:47.71 SILV
                  38.40     1:20.14 (41.74)     2:04.22 (44.08)     2:47.71 (43.49)
 14 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.72    2:48.51 SILV
                  40.65     1:22.83 (42.18)     2:06.24 (43.41)     2:48.51 (42.27)
 15 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.20    2:50.17 SILV
                  39.61     1:23.45 (43.84)     2:08.63 (45.18)     2:50.17 (41.54)
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.01    2:50.77 SILV
                  40.46     1:25.87 (45.41)     2:09.32 (43.45)     2:50.77 (41.45)
 17 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.11    2:58.79 SILV
                  42.01     1:28.58 (46.57)     2:15.09 (46.51)     2:58.79 (43.70)

Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          2:44.73    2:26.13 ZQ
                  33.44     1:10.38 (36.94)     1:48.48 (38.10)     2:26.13 (37.65)
  2 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR              2:47.11    2:35.06 JO
                  37.64     1:17.37 (39.73)     1:56.95 (39.58)     2:35.06 (38.11)
  3 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           2:40.23    2:35.22 JO
                  35.75     1:15.50 (39.75)     1:56.69 (41.19)     2:35.22 (38.53)
  4 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               2:40.15    2:36.55 JO
                  36.67     1:16.99 (40.32)     1:57.34 (40.35)     2:36.55 (39.21)
  5 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR           2:41.57    2:37.62 JO
                  38.73     1:19.28 (40.55)     1:59.79 (40.51)     2:37.62 (37.83)
 -- Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR              2:55.20         DQ
                  37.48     1:17.82 (40.34)     1:58.37 (40.55)          DQ (37.65)
 -- Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.22         DQ
                  33.08     1:11.32 (38.24)     1:50.73 (39.41)          DQ (36.71)
SILV - Division
  1 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.07    2:40.52 SILV
                  36.81     1:17.71 (40.90)     2:00.09 (42.38)     2:40.52 (40.43)
  2 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.88    2:41.30 SILV
                  37.95     1:18.51 (40.56)     2:01.10 (42.59)     2:41.30 (40.20)
  3 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.76    2:41.39 SILV
                  36.64     1:18.11 (41.47)     2:00.00 (41.89)     2:41.39 (41.39)
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           2:51.63    2:41.90 SILV
                  38.39     1:19.59 (41.20)     2:01.40 (41.81)     2:41.90 (40.50)
  5 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.36    2:42.84 SILV
                  38.02     1:19.48 (41.46)     2:01.76 (42.28)     2:42.84 (41.08)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.15    2:46.83 SILV
                  38.99     1:22.14 (43.15)     2:05.19 (43.05)     2:46.83 (41.64)
  7 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           2:53.76    2:49.88 SILV
                  40.02     1:23.57 (43.55)     2:08.24 (44.67)     2:49.88 (41.64)
  8 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.79    2:53.33 SILV
                  39.55     1:22.23 (42.68)     2:08.68 (46.45)     2:53.33 (44.65)
  9 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.75    2:53.41 SILV
                1:25.70     2:10.86 (45.16)     2:56.43 (45.57)         2:53.41 ( )
 -- Sirmans, Marcus P         12 GAEL-MR              2:41.96         DQ
                  35.30     1:14.84 (39.54)     1:58.61 (43.77)          DQ (42.53)

Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
 -- Costa, Christina          12 Pace-MR              1:20.82         DQ
                  37.20          DQ (42.73)
SILV - Division
  1 Dooley, Theresa A         11 Cond-MR              1:21.68    1:21.09 SILV
                  37.09     1:21.09 (44.00)
  2 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              1:22.92    1:21.12 SILV
                  38.50     1:21.12 (42.62)
  3 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:20.61    1:21.53 SILV
                  38.66     1:21.53 (42.87)
  4 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.07    1:21.80 SILV
                  38.62     1:21.80 (43.18)
  5 Fanelli, Melissa R        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.18    1:21.89 SILV
                  38.27     1:21.89 (43.62)
  6 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              1:23.32    1:22.06 SILV
                  39.34     1:22.06 (42.72)
  7 Purdy, Deirdre E          12 Middies-MR           1:22.04    1:22.71 SILV
                  38.92     1:22.71 (43.79)
  8 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.41    1:22.81 SILV
                  39.22     1:22.81 (43.59)
  9 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:26.04    1:22.98 SILV
                  39.41     1:22.98 (43.57)
 10 Burtnik, Marisol G        12 Pace-MR              1:22.76    1:23.09 SILV
                  39.48     1:23.09 (43.61)
 11 Varney, Gillian           12 SMC-MR               1:26.92    1:23.33 SILV
                  37.91     1:23.33 (45.42)
 12 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR               1:24.74    1:23.46 SILV
                  39.96     1:23.46 (43.50)
 13 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR         1:28.84    1:23.51 SILV
                  38.94     1:23.51 (44.57)
 14 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.10    1:23.64 SILV
                  40.73     1:23.64 (42.91)
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:23.27    1:23.74 SILV
                  40.37     1:23.74 (43.37)
 16 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:23.35    1:23.80 SILV
                  40.23     1:23.80 (43.57)
 17 Polhill, Ali C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:23.95 SILV
                  39.58     1:23.95 (44.37)
 18 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR            1:23.85    1:24.35 SILV
                  40.67     1:24.35 (43.68)
 19 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.30    1:25.51 SILV
                  40.84     1:25.51 (44.67)
 20 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.08    1:25.55 SILV
                  40.51     1:25.55 (45.04)
 21 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR               1:24.98    1:25.65 SILV
                  41.18     1:25.65 (44.47)
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.26    1:25.65 SILV
                  40.61     1:25.65 (45.04)
 23 Cunningham, Ainslee F     12 Ndac-MR              1:27.56    1:25.68 SILV
                  40.51     1:25.68 (45.17)
 24 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.05    1:26.02 SILV
                  40.72     1:26.02 (45.30)
 25 Kelly, Caroline E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.45    1:26.19 SILV
                  40.45     1:26.19 (45.74)
 26 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR            1:27.72    1:26.29 SILV
                  40.99     1:26.29 (45.30)
 27 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR            1:26.98    1:26.47 SILV
                  41.55     1:26.47 (44.92)
 28 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:28.44    1:26.51 SILV
                  41.93     1:26.51 (44.58)
 29 Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.11    1:26.57 SILV
                  40.53     1:26.57 (46.04)
 30 Frick, Louisa A           11 Ndac-MR              1:28.82    1:26.75 SILV
                  41.73     1:26.75 (45.02)
 31 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:23.86    1:27.01 SILV
                  41.27     1:27.01 (45.74)
 32 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR              1:25.11    1:27.40 SILV
                  39.70     1:27.40 (47.70)
 33 Bernacchia, Lauren R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.17    1:27.80 SILV
                  40.69     1:27.80 (47.11)
 34 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.71    1:27.98 SILV
                  41.67     1:27.98 (46.31)
 35 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.00    1:28.10 SILV
                  41.34     1:28.10 (46.76)
 36 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.56    1:28.23 SILV
                  42.23     1:28.23 (46.00)
 37 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               1:28.98    1:28.30 SILV
                  41.97     1:28.30 (46.33)
 38 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.02    1:28.50 SILV
                  41.80     1:28.50 (46.70)
 39 Colella, Alexandra        12 Basc-MR              1:26.77    1:28.55 SILV
                  41.73     1:28.55 (46.82)
 40 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.03    1:28.86 SILV
                  42.54     1:28.86 (46.32)
 41 Whelan, Kerri A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.81    1:28.98 SILV
                  42.54     1:28.98 (46.44)
 42 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               1:28.55    1:29.03 SILV
                  42.75     1:29.03 (46.28)
 43 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               1:29.58    1:29.21 SILV
                  42.45     1:29.21 (46.76)
 44 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:28.52    1:29.24 SILV
                  42.46     1:29.24 (46.78)
 45 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.41    1:29.34 SILV
                  42.35     1:29.34 (46.99)
 46 Kolosky, Sarah            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:29.46    1:29.41 SILV
                  41.71     1:29.41 (47.70)
 47 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.20    1:29.44 SILV
                  42.56     1:29.44 (46.88)
 48 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR               1:27.23    1:29.45 SILV
                  42.23     1:29.45 (47.22)
 49 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.89    1:29.47 SILV
                  42.30     1:29.47 (47.17)
 50 Nikic, Bianca M           11 Pace-MR              1:26.08    1:29.51 SILV
                  41.10     1:29.51 (48.41)
 51 Olsen, Emily              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.31    1:29.52 SILV
                  42.65     1:29.52 (46.87)
 52 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.99    1:29.77 SILV
                  42.54     1:29.77 (47.23)
 53 Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.34    1:29.79 SILV
                  41.87     1:29.79 (47.92)
 54 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:29.00    1:29.81 SILV
                  42.59     1:29.81 (47.22)
 55 Nogay, Arielle T          12 MSC-MR               1:28.33    1:29.88 SILV
                  41.70     1:29.88 (48.18)
 56 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.47    1:29.98 SILV
                  42.44     1:29.98 (47.54)
 57 Yildirim, Nesli           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.14    1:30.02 SILV
                  42.60     1:30.02 (47.42)
 58 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:30.58    1:30.33 SILV
                  43.20     1:30.33 (47.13)
 59 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.87    1:30.35 SILV
                  44.62     1:30.35 (45.73)
 60 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.37    1:30.41 SILV
                  43.18     1:30.41 (47.23)
 61 Piskin, Tori E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.47    1:30.45 SILV
                  44.10     1:30.45 (46.35)
 62 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.94    1:30.49 SILV
                  42.16     1:30.49 (48.33)
 63 Weiner, Tess M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.53    1:30.66 SILV
                  42.47     1:30.66 (48.19)
 63 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              1:33.84    1:30.66 SILV
                  43.85     1:30.66 (46.81)
 65 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR              1:29.94    1:30.71 SILV
                  41.76     1:30.71 (48.95)
 66 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.61    1:30.77 SILV
                  42.54     1:30.77 (48.23)
 67 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR              1:29.18    1:30.97 SILV
                  41.74     1:30.97 (49.23)
 68 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.93    1:31.14 SILV
                  44.20     1:31.14 (46.94)
 69 Arahill, Meg              12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.89    1:31.26 SILV
                  43.03     1:31.26 (48.23)
 70 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.44    1:31.47 SILV
                  42.87     1:31.47 (48.60)
 71 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR              1:29.45    1:31.63 SILV
                  42.08     1:31.63 (49.55)
 72 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:31.64 SILV
                  42.42     1:31.64 (49.22)
 73 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:32.52    1:32.20 SILV
                  41.99     1:32.20 (50.21)
 74 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.36    1:32.32 SILV
                  43.48     1:32.32 (48.84)
 75 Lewis, Isobel M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.87    1:32.48 SILV
                  44.83     1:32.48 (47.65)
 76 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:29.92    1:32.72 SILV
                  45.10     1:32.72 (47.62)
 77 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57    1:32.80 SILV
                  43.82     1:32.80 (48.98)
 78 Bilogoubka, Liliya        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.47    1:32.94 SILV
                  44.01     1:32.94 (48.93)
 79 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR              1:33.55    1:33.13 SILV
                  43.44     1:33.13 (49.69)
 80 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR               1:32.19    1:33.23 SILV
                  44.36     1:33.23 (48.87)
 81 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.46    1:33.28 SILV
                  45.21     1:33.28 (48.07)
 82 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR            1:33.34    1:33.53 SILV
                  44.25     1:33.53 (49.28)
 83 Doino, Jaclyn M           12 GAEL-MR              1:31.02    1:33.67 SILV
                  43.87     1:33.67 (49.80)
 84 Rapp, Jessica             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.88    1:33.71 SILV
                  42.66     1:33.71 (51.05)
 85 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:30.84    1:33.77 SILV
                  44.34     1:33.77 (49.43)
 86 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR              1:32.55    1:34.12 SILV
                  44.61     1:34.12 (49.51)
 87 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               1:33.40    1:34.19 SILV
                  45.05     1:34.19 (49.14)
 88 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR              1:34.37    1:34.53 SILV
                  43.88     1:34.53 (50.65)
 -- Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            1:34.48         DQ
                  43.84          DQ (49.04)
 -- Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.56         DQ
                  38.92          DQ (44.46)
Non-Award Division
  1 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR           1:33.65    1:35.03
                  45.17     1:35.03 (49.86)
  2 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR              1:34.24    1:35.17
                  44.31     1:35.17 (50.86)
  3 Fufidio, Michelle         12 Badger-MR            1:31.56    1:35.26
                  45.34     1:35.26 (49.92)
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M         12 MSC-MR               1:33.63    1:35.51
                  46.19     1:35.51 (49.32)
  5 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:32.93    1:36.25
                  45.53     1:36.25 (50.72)
  6 Omelanczuk, Claudia       11 Trs-MR               1:34.00    1:37.35
                  46.17     1:37.35 (51.18)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  SMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.40    1:21.41 ZQ
                  39.04     1:21.41 (42.37)
  2 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.93    1:22.16 ZQ
                  38.11     1:22.16 (44.05)
SILV - Division
  1 Zorgman, Willem H         12 Pace-MR              1:26.31    1:24.25 SILV
                  39.46     1:24.25 (44.79)
  2 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       12 Basc-MR              1:31.26    1:24.80 SILV
                  38.99     1:24.80 (45.81)
  3 Carmen, Jacob E           11 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:24.82 SILV
                  40.13     1:24.82 (44.69)
  4 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.36    1:25.37 SILV
                  40.16     1:25.37 (45.21)
  5 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:27.92    1:25.38 SILV
                  40.31     1:25.38 (45.07)
  6 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR           1:25.14    1:25.99 SILV
                  40.38     1:25.99 (45.61)
  7 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR              1:28.34    1:27.14 SILV
                  42.10     1:27.14 (45.04)
  8 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.01    1:27.22 SILV
                  40.69     1:27.22 (46.53)
  9 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.48    1:27.44 SILV
                  41.80     1:27.44 (45.64)
 10 Smith, Tavy O             11 Pace-MR              1:27.42    1:27.65 SILV
                  40.28     1:27.65 (47.37)
 11 Hammer, Noah R            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.58    1:28.56 SILV
                  41.68     1:28.56 (46.88)
 12 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.41    1:28.79 SILV
                  41.63     1:28.79 (47.16)
 13 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.25    1:30.25 SILV
                  42.56     1:30.25 (47.69)
 14 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:26.41    1:30.33 SILV
                  42.88     1:30.33 (47.45)
 15 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.21    1:30.46 SILV
                  43.45     1:30.46 (47.01)
 16 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR               1:30.09    1:30.79 SILV
                  42.73     1:30.79 (48.06)
 17 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:29.22    1:30.85 SILV
                  42.85     1:30.85 (48.00)
 18 Flynn, Thomas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.64    1:30.96 SILV
                  42.63     1:30.96 (48.33)
 19 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:28.18    1:31.29 SILV
                  44.45     1:31.29 (46.84)
 20 Villegas, Michael P       11 Cond-MR              1:31.88    1:31.31 SILV
                  43.75     1:31.31 (47.56)
 21 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.41    1:31.54 SILV
                  42.44     1:31.54 (49.10)
 22 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:31.17    1:31.56 SILV
                  44.22     1:31.56 (47.34)
Non-Award Division
  1 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR           1:29.87    1:31.98
                  44.34     1:31.98 (47.64)
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               1:31.04    1:32.44
                  42.96     1:32.44 (49.48)
  3 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR               1:31.89    1:35.39
                  45.37     1:35.39 (50.02)
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.35    1:35.55
                  44.16     1:35.55 (51.39)
  5 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           1:30.66    1:36.65
                  45.52     1:36.65 (51.13)

Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Purdy, Deirdre E          12 Middies-MR           2:34.50    2:31.62 JO
                  32.92     1:11.03 (38.11)     1:57.38 (46.35)     2:31.62 (34.24)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.80    2:31.82 JO
                  33.99     1:11.22 (37.23)     1:43.99 (32.77)     2:31.82 (47.83)
SILV - Division
  1 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           2:34.20    2:32.92 SILV
                  34.12     1:12.90 (38.78)     1:59.59 (46.69)     2:32.92 (33.33)
  2 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.35    2:33.06 SILV
                  33.18     1:10.45 (37.27)     1:58.73 (48.28)     2:33.06 (34.33)
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              2:36.17    2:33.13 SILV
                  34.08     1:12.95 (38.87)     1:59.44 (46.49)     2:33.13 (33.69)
  4 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR              2:45.62    2:33.97 SILV
                  31.44     1:09.83 (38.39)     1:58.48 (48.65)     2:33.97 (35.49)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.28    2:34.51 SILV
                  33.50     1:13.11 (39.61)     1:57.13 (44.02)     2:34.51 (37.38)
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.54    2:34.81 SILV
                  34.23     1:13.28 (39.05)     1:59.82 (46.54)     2:34.81 (34.99)
  7 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR            2:36.17    2:36.05 SILV
                  35.99     1:15.87 (39.88)     2:02.88 (47.01)     2:36.05 (33.17)
  8 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           2:39.49    2:36.56 SILV
                  35.49     1:17.53 (42.04)     2:01.40 (43.87)     2:36.56 (35.16)
  9 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           2:35.78    2:36.96 SILV
                  17.32     1:14.11 (56.79)     2:01.43 (47.32)     2:36.96 (35.53)
 10 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           2:39.90    2:37.31 SILV
                  35.25     1:17.51 (42.26)     2:00.90 (43.39)     2:37.31 (36.41)
 11 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.16    2:38.77 SILV
                  35.48     1:16.24 (40.76)     2:02.49 (46.25)     2:38.77 (36.28)
 12 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           2:40.87    2:38.91 SILV
                  36.11     1:18.12 (42.01)     2:04.40 (46.28)     2:38.91 (34.51)
 13 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR            2:44.52    2:38.93 SILV
                  33.37     1:12.48 (39.11)     2:03.30 (50.82)     2:38.93 (35.63)
 14 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.15    2:39.20 SILV
                  36.95     1:16.79 (39.84)     2:05.14 (48.35)     2:39.20 (34.06)
 15 Lyons, Caitlin            12 Badger-MR            2:41.44    2:39.30 SILV
                  36.03     1:14.71 (38.68)     2:02.97 (48.26)     2:39.30 (36.33)
 16 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            2:39.02    2:39.35 SILV
                  35.60     1:16.31 (40.71)     2:04.59 (48.28)     2:39.35 (34.76)
 17 Polhill, Ali C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.17    2:39.79 SILV
                  33.59     1:17.01 (43.42)     2:05.09 (48.08)     2:39.79 (34.70)
 18 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.31    2:40.93 SILV
                  37.14     1:15.62 (38.48)     2:03.82 (48.20)     2:40.93 (37.11)
 19 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           2:35.58    2:41.33 SILV
                  35.22     1:17.54 (42.32)     2:05.67 (48.13)     2:41.33 (35.66)
 20 Fanelli, Melissa R        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.92    2:41.52 SILV
                  32.27     1:11.82 (39.55)     2:02.15 (50.33)     2:41.52 (39.37)
 21 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.17    2:41.57 SILV
                  37.42     1:19.47 (42.05)     2:04.77 (45.30)     2:41.57 (36.80)
 22 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR            2:44.70    2:41.60 SILV
                  32.88     1:15.57 (42.69)     2:05.50 (49.93)     2:41.60 (36.10)
 23 Lyver, Kellie M           12 GAEL-MR              2:44.11    2:42.07 SILV
                  33.70     1:14.21 (40.51)     2:05.97 (51.76)     2:42.07 (36.10)
 24 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.97    2:42.13 SILV
                  35.55     1:16.26 (40.71)     2:06.50 (50.24)     2:42.13 (35.63)
 25 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.56    2:43.74 SILV
                  36.47     1:18.90 (42.43)     2:07.79 (48.89)     2:43.74 (35.95)
 26 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.37    2:44.10 SILV
                  35.17     1:16.16 (40.99)     2:05.44 (49.28)     2:44.10 (38.66)
 27 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.90    2:44.79 SILV
                  37.05     1:18.38 (41.33)     2:07.37 (48.99)     2:44.79 (37.42)
 28 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR            2:47.92    2:45.69 SILV
                  35.86     1:17.11 (41.25)     2:10.42 (53.31)     2:45.69 (35.27)
 29 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              2:46.39    2:46.04 SILV
                  35.37     1:16.19 (40.82)     2:06.73 (50.54)     2:46.04 (39.31)
 30 Burtnik, Marisol G        12 Pace-MR              2:44.59    2:46.35 SILV
                  34.12     1:14.79 (40.67)     2:05.61 (50.82)     2:46.35 (40.74)
 31 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               2:51.70    2:46.53 SILV
                  38.73     1:19.63 (40.90)     2:09.63 (50.00)     2:46.53 (36.90)
 32 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              2:37.98    2:46.63 SILV
                  35.72     1:16.47 (40.75)     2:03.69 (47.22)     2:46.63 (42.94)
 33 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.25    2:47.13 SILV
                  38.15     1:21.03 (42.88)     2:08.79 (47.76)     2:47.13 (38.34)
 34 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              2:48.83    2:47.46 SILV
                  39.11     1:22.39 (43.28)     2:10.67 (48.28)     2:47.46 (36.79)
 35 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR               2:49.16    2:47.97 SILV
                  37.50     1:20.97 (43.47)     2:10.78 (49.81)     2:47.97 (37.19)
 36 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.26    2:48.13 SILV
                  38.81     1:21.33 (42.52)     2:09.87 (48.54)     2:48.13 (38.26)
 37 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.92    2:48.15 SILV
                  38.20     1:20.92 (42.72)     2:14.23 (53.31)     2:48.15 (33.92)
 38 Stillwagon, Katy D        11 GAEL-MR              2:50.23    2:48.24 SILV
                  37.24     1:19.77 (42.53)     2:11.89 (52.12)     2:48.24 (36.35)
 39 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           2:45.26    2:48.57 SILV
                  36.23     1:17.20 (40.97)     2:12.00 (54.80)     2:48.57 (36.57)
 40 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR              2:44.37    2:48.58 SILV
                  35.70     1:22.13 (46.43)     2:09.81 (47.68)     2:48.58 (38.77)
 41 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.26    2:48.89 SILV
                  37.24     1:17.37 (40.13)     2:11.52 (54.15)     2:48.89 (37.37)
 42 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR              2:51.53    2:49.18 SILV
                  35.00     1:18.26 (43.26)     2:09.19 (50.93)     2:49.18 (39.99)
 43 Hall, Samantha G          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.98    2:49.48 SILV
                  36.60     1:18.84 (42.24)     2:09.60 (50.76)     2:49.48 (39.88)
 44 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               2:49.52    2:49.54 SILV
                  39.03     1:20.17 (41.14)     2:10.37 (50.20)     2:49.54 (39.17)
 45 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.54    2:50.12 SILV
                  38.69     1:22.35 (43.66)     2:10.83 (48.48)     2:50.12 (39.29)
 46 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               2:53.11    2:50.20 SILV
                  40.35     1:23.94 (43.59)     2:15.18 (51.24)     2:50.20 (35.02)
 47 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            2:45.44    2:50.81 SILV
                  35.91     1:20.77 (44.86)     2:10.45 (49.68)     2:50.81 (40.36)
 48 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.04    2:50.96 SILV
                  38.52     1:22.30 (43.78)     2:13.24 (50.94)     2:50.96 (37.72)
 49 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.92    2:51.38 SILV
                  39.71     1:24.07 (44.36)     2:12.47 (48.40)     2:51.38 (38.91)
 50 Fufidio, Michelle         12 Badger-MR            2:48.22    2:51.52 SILV
                  38.22     1:23.56 (45.34)     2:15.15 (51.59)     2:51.52 (36.37)
 51 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR              2:48.73    2:51.54 SILV
                  38.52     1:20.56 (42.04)     2:13.83 (53.27)     2:51.54 (37.71)
 52 Kadala, Kristyn E         11 Pace-MR              2:53.97    2:52.28 SILV
                  39.96     1:25.39 (45.43)     2:13.50 (48.11)     2:52.28 (38.78)
 -- Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.73         DQ
                  36.95     1:19.24 (42.29)     2:08.95 (49.71)          DQ (39.03)
 -- Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR            2:48.83         DQ
                  37.62     1:22.29 (44.67)     2:09.66 (47.37)          DQ (40.63)
 -- Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           2:49.73         DQ
                  38.63     1:21.39 (42.76)     2:10.27 (48.88)          DQ (36.79)
 -- Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.31         DQ
                  37.04     1:16.01 (38.97)     2:09.12 (53.11)          DQ (37.91)
Non-Award Division
  1 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.21    2:54.18
                  37.13     1:21.96 (44.83)     2:13.34 (51.38)     2:54.18 (40.84)
  2 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.97    2:54.79
                  39.11     1:22.06 (42.95)     2:13.26 (51.20)     2:54.79 (41.53)
  3 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               2:52.74    2:56.28
                  38.00     1:20.82 (42.82)     2:14.73 (53.91)     2:56.28 (41.55)

Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:36.70  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Jung, Brian               12 Middies-MR           2:39.34    2:34.91 JO
                  33.99     1:12.26 (38.27)     1:59.46 (47.20)     2:34.91 (35.45)
  2 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.22    2:36.03 JO
                  33.46     1:12.55 (39.09)     2:00.52 (47.97)     2:36.03 (35.51)
SILV - Division
  1 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.77    2:37.19 SILV
                  37.06     1:16.89 (39.83)     2:01.41 (44.52)     2:37.19 (35.78)
  2 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR        2:37.95    2:37.51 SILV
                  33.28     1:13.81 (40.53)     2:02.06 (48.25)     2:37.51 (35.45)
  3 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR              2:47.75    2:38.30 SILV
                  39.04     1:19.70 (40.66)     2:04.88 (45.18)     2:38.30 (33.42)
  4 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           2:43.90    2:38.50 SILV
                  35.17     1:15.25 (40.08)     2:05.68 (50.43)     2:38.50 (32.82)
  5 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               2:40.53    2:38.74 SILV
                  36.48     1:17.59 (41.11)     2:03.75 (46.16)     2:38.74 (34.99)
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           2:37.46    2:38.78 SILV
                  34.35     1:15.09 (40.74)     2:03.97 (48.88)     2:38.78 (34.81)
  7 Zorgman, Willem H         12 Pace-MR              2:38.16    2:39.12 SILV
                  33.83     1:14.09 (40.26)     2:01.57 (47.48)     2:39.12 (37.55)
  8 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.71    2:41.95 SILV
                  36.45     1:17.30 (40.85)     2:05.41 (48.11)     2:41.95 (36.54)
  9 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR           2:38.59    2:42.43 SILV
                  37.37     1:18.07 (40.70)     2:07.12 (49.05)     2:42.43 (35.31)
 10 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               2:57.43    2:42.66 SILV
                  36.19     1:16.57 (40.38)     2:05.64 (49.07)     2:42.66 (37.02)
 11 Sirmans, Marcus P         12 GAEL-MR              2:37.88    2:44.11 SILV
                  31.80     1:12.85 (41.05)     2:04.59 (51.74)     2:44.11 (39.52)
 12 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.12    2:45.45 SILV
                  33.20     1:16.44 (43.24)     2:08.15 (51.71)     2:45.45 (37.30)
 13 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.60    2:45.79 SILV
                  36.58     1:19.37 (42.79)     2:06.24 (46.87)     2:45.79 (39.55)
 14 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           2:48.54    2:45.81 SILV
                  37.57     1:18.93 (41.36)     2:09.12 (50.19)     2:45.81 (36.69)
 15 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           2:52.44    2:47.65 SILV
                  39.77     1:21.09 (41.32)     2:13.34 (52.25)     2:47.65 (34.31)
 16 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.78    2:47.96 SILV
                  35.50     1:17.17 (41.67)     2:10.26 (53.09)     2:47.96 (37.70)
 17 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.24    2:48.32 SILV
                  38.29     1:19.94 (41.65)     2:10.10 (50.16)     2:48.32 (38.22)
 18 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           2:52.86    2:48.63 SILV
                  38.78     1:21.01 (42.23)     2:11.42 (50.41)     2:48.63 (37.21)
 19 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.35    2:50.81 SILV
                  38.97     1:21.07 (42.10)     2:12.96 (51.89)     2:50.81 (37.85)
 20 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.98    2:51.15 SILV
                  38.25     1:23.43 (45.18)     2:12.32 (48.89)     2:51.15 (38.83)
 21 Hammer, Noah R            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.54    2:52.60 SILV
                  33.63     1:19.40 (45.77)     2:11.45 (52.05)     2:52.60 (41.15)
 22 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               2:55.97    2:53.23 SILV
                  39.15     1:24.37 (45.22)     2:16.78 (52.41)     2:53.23 (36.45)
 23 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR              2:56.66    2:53.32 SILV
                  39.74     1:23.42 (43.68)     2:16.45 (53.03)     2:53.32 (36.87)
 24 Flynn, Thomas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.45    2:53.43 SILV
                  37.91     1:23.38 (45.47)     2:13.68 (50.30)     2:53.43 (39.75)
 25 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.91    2:53.45 SILV
                  38.54     1:23.01 (44.47)     2:14.31 (51.30)     2:53.45 (39.14)
 26 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR           2:53.87    2:53.97 SILV
                  41.84     1:26.25 (44.41)     2:14.89 (48.64)     2:53.97 (39.08)
 27 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR              2:55.16    2:54.24 SILV
                  41.20     1:22.37 (41.17)     2:16.79 (54.42)     2:54.24 (37.45)
 28 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR           2:54.38    2:54.28 SILV
                  40.54     1:24.36 (43.82)     2:17.08 (52.72)     2:54.28 (37.20)
 29 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.08    2:55.01 SILV
                  41.62     1:25.79 (44.17)     2:18.02 (52.23)     2:55.01 (36.99)
 -- Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR               2:39.18         DQ
                  33.70     1:16.81 (43.11)     2:08.56 (51.75)          DQ (34.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR               2:56.03    3:08.22
                  47.69     1:35.12 (47.43)     2:29.62 (54.50)     3:08.22 (38.60)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.92    3:08.29
                  46.69     1:29.82 (43.13)     2:25.99 (56.17)     3:08.29 (42.30)
 -- Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               2:37.62         DQ

Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          59.29  JO
          59.30  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR             59.41      58.11 JO
                  28.20       58.11 (29.91)
  2 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.52      58.21 JO
                  27.77       58.21 (30.44)
  3 McComiskey, Beth          14 Basc-MR              1:00.71      58.32 JO
                  26.99       58.32 (31.33)
  4 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.56      58.95 JO
                  28.53       58.95 (30.42)
  5 Fong, Sandra M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.92      59.26 JO
                  29.05       59.26 (30.21)
SILV - Division
  1 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43      59.82 SILV
                  29.09       59.82 (30.73)
  2 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR              59.46      59.85 SILV
                  28.91       59.85 (30.94)
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:01.14      59.86 SILV
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)
  4 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR      59.54      59.89 SILV
                  28.29       59.89 (31.60)
  5 Collins, Heather          14 Cond-MR              1:00.64      59.96 SILV
                  28.73       59.96 (31.23)
  6 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            1:00.23    1:00.02 SILV
                  29.41     1:00.02 (30.61)
  7 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.99    1:00.10 SILV
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)
  7 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               1:00.22    1:00.10 SILV
                  29.15     1:00.10 (30.95)
  9 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.44    1:00.21 SILV
                  28.78     1:00.21 (31.43)
 10 Roberts, Hilary           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.47    1:00.27 SILV
                  29.69     1:00.27 (30.58)
 11 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR              59.75    1:00.37 SILV
                  29.01     1:00.37 (31.36)
 12 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               1:01.68    1:00.61 SILV
                  29.04     1:00.61 (31.57)
 13 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              1:02.63    1:00.68 SILV
                  29.53     1:00.68 (31.15)
 14 Kappmeyer, Kimberly A     14 Pace-MR                59.79    1:00.85 SILV
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)
 15 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           1:00.16    1:00.94 SILV
                  29.07     1:00.94 (31.87)
 16 Petty, Lanae              14 VAC-MR               1:01.69    1:01.26 SILV
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)
 17 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.30    1:01.34 SILV
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)
 18 LaTOUCHE, Nicole          14 WSSC-MR              1:00.56    1:01.49 SILV
                  29.92     1:01.49 (31.57)
 19 Baker, Becky              14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:00.99    1:01.62 SILV
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)
 20 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:00.93    1:01.69 SILV
                  29.50     1:01.69 (32.19)
 21 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR                 59.35    1:01.71 SILV
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)
 22 Cimilluca, Veronica       14 WSSC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.74 SILV
                  29.47     1:01.74 (32.27)
 23 Yomomoto, Midori J        13 Pace-MR              1:02.01    1:01.99 SILV
                  29.89     1:01.99 (32.10)
 24 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:02.73    1:02.17 SILV
                  30.17     1:02.17 (32.00)
 25 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.53    1:02.18 SILV
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)
 26 Kenny, Emily K            13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:04.60    1:02.30 SILV
                  30.09     1:02.30 (32.21)
 27 Kopac, Kelly L            13 Cond-MR              1:02.78    1:02.71 SILV
                  29.89     1:02.71 (32.82)
 28 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.58    1:02.74 SILV
                  29.41     1:02.74 (33.33)
 29 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           1:01.84    1:02.80 SILV
                  29.95     1:02.80 (32.85)
 30 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.59    1:02.92 SILV
                  30.14     1:02.92 (32.78)
 31 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:01.90    1:02.98 SILV
                  29.78     1:02.98 (33.20)
 32 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:04.27    1:03.01 SILV
                  29.83     1:03.01 (33.18)
 32 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               1:04.22    1:03.01 SILV
                  30.64     1:03.01 (32.37)
 32 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.01    1:03.01 SILV
                  30.47     1:03.01 (32.54)
 35 Hughes, Gina              14 WSSC-MR              1:01.72    1:03.07 SILV
                  30.02     1:03.07 (33.05)
 35 Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.46    1:03.07 SILV
                  29.41     1:03.07 (33.66)
 37 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:05.93    1:03.08 SILV
                  30.85     1:03.08 (32.23)
 38 Kutner, Maxine J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.06    1:03.18 SILV
                  30.16     1:03.18 (33.02)
 39 Armater, Olivia           13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:02.25    1:03.19 SILV
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)
 40 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.12    1:03.37 SILV
                  30.41     1:03.37 (32.96)
 41 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR              1:04.21    1:03.44 SILV
                  30.37     1:03.44 (33.07)
 42 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               1:02.21    1:03.53 SILV
                  30.15     1:03.53 (33.38)
 43 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:04.34    1:03.54 SILV
                  30.36     1:03.54 (33.18)
 44 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.32    1:03.56 SILV
                  29.80     1:03.56 (33.76)
 45 Wergen, Laura M           14 Pace-MR              1:03.00    1:03.65 SILV
                  29.87     1:03.65 (33.78)
 46 Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR            1:06.08    1:03.80 SILV
                  30.65     1:03.80 (33.15)
 47 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          1:03.00    1:03.82 SILV
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)
 48 Purcell, Kelsey G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.92    1:03.92 SILV
                  31.01     1:03.92 (32.91)
 49 Anderson, Lisa            14 Basc-MR              1:04.58    1:04.13 SILV
                  30.73     1:04.13 (33.40)
 50 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               1:01.67    1:04.15 SILV
                  30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)
 51 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   13 Pace-MR              1:02.46    1:04.17 SILV
                  30.17     1:04.17 (34.00)
 52 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:04.20 SILV
                  29.74     1:04.20 (34.46)
 53 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.92    1:04.23 SILV
                  31.20     1:04.23 (33.03)
 54 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           1:02.69    1:04.25 SILV
                  30.98     1:04.25 (33.27)
 55 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.85    1:04.37 SILV
                  31.21     1:04.37 (33.16)
 55 Pai, Deanna C             14 MSC-MR               1:05.01    1:04.37 SILV
                  30.88     1:04.37 (33.49)
 57 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        1:05.37    1:04.39 SILV
                  31.08     1:04.39 (33.31)
 58 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           1:05.81    1:04.54 SILV
                  30.75     1:04.54 (33.79)
 59 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.45    1:04.60 SILV
                  30.13     1:04.60 (34.47)
 60 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:05.99    1:04.77 SILV
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)
 61 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.97    1:04.91 SILV
                  30.38     1:04.91 (34.53)
 62 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              1:05.66    1:04.92 SILV
                  30.61     1:04.92 (34.31)
 63 Brown, Brittany A         13 GAEL-MR              1:05.46    1:05.03 SILV
                  30.31     1:05.03 (34.72)
 64 Mlynarczyk, Melissa       13 WSSC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.08 SILV
                  31.27     1:05.08 (33.81)
 65 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.63    1:05.28 SILV
                  30.91     1:05.28 (34.37)
 66 Bhagat, Ayesha            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.05    1:05.38 SILV
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)
 67 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.94    1:05.43 SILV
                  31.11     1:05.43 (34.32)
 68 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               1:05.96    1:05.62 SILV
                  32.19     1:05.62 (33.43)
 69 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.91    1:05.67 SILV
                  31.08     1:05.67 (34.59)
 70 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:05.31    1:05.77 SILV
                  31.18     1:05.77 (34.59)
 71 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               1:05.35    1:05.82 SILV
                  31.82     1:05.82 (34.00)
 72 Uehara, Anna J            14 Pace-MR              1:05.50    1:05.92 SILV
                  31.30     1:05.92 (34.62)
Non-Award Division
  1 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              1:05.73    1:06.16
                  31.27     1:06.16 (34.89)
  2 Ethridge, Sammy           13 SMC-MR               1:05.93    1:06.22
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)
  3 Moreno, Sandra M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.81    1:06.47
                  31.45     1:06.47 (35.02)
  4 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.62    1:06.60
                  31.84     1:06.60 (34.76)
  5 McNally, Elise C          13 Unattached           1:05.10    1:06.71
                  31.48     1:06.71 (35.23)
  6 Pezzello, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:05.86    1:06.89
                  30.93     1:06.89 (35.96)
  7 Carr, Erin M              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.94    1:06.99
                  31.79     1:06.99 (35.20)

Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          56.49  JO
          56.50  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.83      55.83 JO
                  26.40       55.83 (29.43)
  2 Mason, Daniel J           14 Pace-MR                56.65      56.38 JO
                  26.96       56.38 (29.42)
  3 Shachar, Tal A            13 GAEL-MR                56.98      56.40 JO
                  27.25       56.40 (29.15)
SILV - Division
  1 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR            58.02      57.52 SILV
                  27.76       57.52 (29.76)
  2 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR                57.25      57.68 SILV
                  26.91       57.68 (30.77)
  3 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR             57.84      57.81 SILV
                  27.94       57.81 (29.87)
  4 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR         59.30      57.98 SILV
                  27.71       57.98 (30.27)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.21      58.01 SILV
                  27.43       58.01 (30.58)
  6 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.14      58.06 SILV
                  27.59       58.06 (30.47)
  7 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR             57.38      58.12 SILV
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)
  8 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     14 Pace-MR                58.89      58.32 SILV
                  27.47       58.32 (30.85)
  9 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.53      58.35 SILV
                  28.46       58.35 (29.89)
 10 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.38      58.65 SILV
                  28.47       58.65 (30.18)
 11 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR             58.83      58.78 SILV
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)
 12 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR          1:01.91      58.97 SILV
                  27.89       58.97 (31.08)
 13 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.66      59.09 SILV
                  27.76       59.09 (31.33)
 14 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.24      59.61 SILV
                  28.41       59.61 (31.20)
 15 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          1:01.05      59.79 SILV
                  28.13       59.79 (31.66)
 16 Marte, Alcides S          14 RedTails-MR          1:02.54      59.95 SILV
                  28.79       59.95 (31.16)
 17 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.44      59.96 SILV
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)
 18 Karle, James M            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.86    1:00.04 SILV
                  29.04     1:00.04 (31.00)
 18 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:00.10    1:00.04 SILV
                  28.75     1:00.04 (31.29)
 20 Burger, Garrett M         14 MSC-MR               1:01.77    1:00.06 SILV
                  29.08     1:00.06 (30.98)
 21 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.72    1:00.07 SILV
                  29.20     1:00.07 (30.87)
 22 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:00.84    1:00.20 SILV
                  28.50     1:00.20 (31.70)
 23 Walsh, David H            13 Cond-MR              1:01.00    1:00.56 SILV
                  27.77     1:00.56 (32.79)
 24 Chow, Kyle                13 Badger-MR            1:02.10    1:00.62 SILV
                  28.64     1:00.62 (31.98)
 25 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:02.34    1:00.69 SILV
                  29.04     1:00.69 (31.65)
 26 Kennon, Jack              14 Badger-MR            1:01.71    1:00.73 SILV
                  29.10     1:00.73 (31.63)
 27 Hoffman, Elijah J         14 MSC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.02 SILV
                  29.25     1:01.02 (31.77)
 28 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:01.52 SILV
                  29.57     1:01.52 (31.95)
 29 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR        1:01.67    1:02.32 SILV
                  29.32     1:02.32 (33.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Piercey, Evan M           13 SMC-MR               1:00.17    1:02.60
                  29.40     1:02.60 (33.20)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Middies-MR           1:01.90    1:02.70
                  30.30     1:02.70 (32.40)
  3 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               1:02.21    1:02.87
                  30.17     1:02.87 (32.70)
  4 Cereste, Mark S           13 Pace-MR              1:02.35    1:03.44
                  30.09     1:03.44 (33.35)

Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR                 59.21      57.80 JO
                  27.82       57.80 (29.98)
  2 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR                 58.66      58.24 JO
                  27.53       58.24 (30.71)
  3 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR                59.42      58.28 JO
                  27.61       58.28 (30.67)
SILV - Division
  1 Light, Jaymi D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.99      59.27 SILV
                  28.30       59.27 (30.97)
  2 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR           59.79      59.46 SILV
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)
  3 Chan, Catherine E         15 Big Blue-MR            59.61      59.65 SILV
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)
  4 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.46      59.76 SILV
                  29.00       59.76 (30.76)
  5 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.60    1:00.22 SILV
                  29.13     1:00.22 (31.09)
  6 Lotrionte, Nicolette      16 Badger-MR            1:00.07    1:00.25 SILV
                  28.86     1:00.25 (31.39)
  7 Vaughn, Laura A           16 Pace-MR              1:00.01    1:00.30 SILV
                  28.98     1:00.30 (31.32)
  8 Berard, Margurite F       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.29    1:00.37 SILV
                  28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.06    1:00.41 SILV
                  29.33     1:00.41 (31.08)
 10 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.24    1:00.57 SILV
                  28.32     1:00.57 (32.25)
 11 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              1:00.03    1:00.63 SILV
                  29.20     1:00.63 (31.43)
 12 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              1:02.96    1:00.71 SILV
                  29.48     1:00.71 (31.23)
 13 Powers, Tara K            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.80    1:00.76 SILV
                  29.47     1:00.76 (31.29)
 14 Burtnik, Sydney G         15 Pace-MR              1:01.28    1:00.84 SILV
                  29.55     1:00.84 (31.29)
 15 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.93    1:00.87 SILV
                  29.42     1:00.87 (31.45)
 16 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR                58.63    1:00.96 SILV
                  28.70     1:00.96 (32.26)
 17 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR            58.50    1:01.11 SILV
                  29.70     1:01.11 (31.41)
 18 Garrett, Kim M            17 Pace-MR              1:00.33    1:01.17 SILV
                  29.44     1:01.17 (31.73)
 19 Patterson, Rene L         16 Pace-MR                59.12    1:01.26 SILV
                  28.90     1:01.26 (32.36)
 20 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.58    1:01.27 SILV
                  30.12     1:01.27 (31.15)
 21 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.46    1:01.32 SILV
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)
 22 Pirog, Francesca E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.72    1:01.61 SILV
                  29.27     1:01.61 (32.34)
 23 Murray, Kaitlyn L         17 Ndac-MR              1:02.76    1:01.65 SILV
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)
 24 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR            1:02.07    1:01.66 SILV
                  29.71     1:01.66 (31.95)
 25 Yergeau, Sarah E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.47    1:01.78 SILV
                  29.79     1:01.78 (31.99)
 26 Willhoft, Laura M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.60    1:02.14 SILV
                  29.42     1:02.14 (32.72)
 27 Davide, Regina M          17 Pace-MR              1:02.19    1:02.20 SILV
                  29.60     1:02.20 (32.60)
 28 Savoury, Megan M          16 Ndac-MR              1:01.18    1:02.28 SILV
                  29.86     1:02.28 (32.42)
 29 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               1:02.30    1:02.33 SILV
                  29.93     1:02.33 (32.40)
 30 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR               1:03.12    1:02.55 SILV
                  30.11     1:02.55 (32.44)
 31 Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:02.64 SILV
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)
 32 Burillo, Alicia           15 VAC-MR               1:01.34    1:02.65 SILV
                  29.81     1:02.65 (32.84)
 33 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          1:03.24    1:02.72 SILV
                  30.31     1:02.72 (32.41)
 34 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          1:03.50    1:02.75 SILV
                  30.53     1:02.75 (32.22)
 35 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR              1:01.25    1:02.76 SILV
                  30.38     1:02.76 (32.38)
 36 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       1:03.23    1:02.98 SILV
                  30.62     1:02.98 (32.36)
 37 Dean, Ashley              15 Mantarays-MR         1:03.10    1:03.01 SILV
                  30.17     1:03.01 (32.84)
 38 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR               1:02.09    1:03.04 SILV
                  30.13     1:03.04 (32.91)
 39 Mullaney, Christine M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.81    1:03.07 SILV
                  29.70     1:03.07 (33.37)
 40 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         1:01.69    1:03.30 SILV
                  30.13     1:03.30 (33.17)
Non-Award Division
  1 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.56    1:03.61
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)
  2 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR              1:01.93    1:03.63
                  30.05     1:03.63 (33.58)
  3 Ruggiero, Jen A           17 Pbac-MR              1:01.38    1:03.74
                  30.00     1:03.74 (33.74)
  4 Kordzikowski, Laura       16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.55    1:03.77
                  30.31     1:03.77 (33.46)
  5 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR              1:01.15    1:03.90
                  30.33     1:03.90 (33.57)
  6 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:04.06
                  31.30     1:04.06 (32.76)
  7 Hill, Kelly E             15 Pace-MR              1:03.07    1:04.28
                  31.28     1:04.28 (33.00)
  8 Pacheco, Christina M      17 Club Fit JV-MR       1:02.82    1:04.64
                  30.95     1:04.64 (33.69)
  9 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.19    1:06.09
                  31.76     1:06.09 (34.33)

Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          52.59  JO
          52.60  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.42      53.47 SILV
                  24.76       53.47 (28.71)
  2 Harrington, Kyle P        15 Pace-MR                53.56      53.65 SILV
                  25.51       53.65 (28.14)
  3 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.48      53.86 SILV
                  25.83       53.86 (28.03)
  4 Drohan, Nick T            18 Cond-MR                55.73      54.14 SILV
                  25.76       54.14 (28.38)
  5 Coenen, Eben S            15 Ndac-MR                53.36      54.24 SILV
                  25.84       54.24 (28.40)
  6 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR              54.73      54.29 SILV
                  26.24       54.29 (28.05)
  7 LaSusa, Adam J            16 Ndac-MR                55.84      54.43 SILV
                  26.21       54.43 (28.22)
  8 Loper, Stephen J          16 Big Blue-MR            55.60      54.55 SILV
                  26.06       54.55 (28.49)
  9 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR                55.80      54.98 SILV
                  25.67       54.98 (29.31)
 10 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                55.69      55.39 SILV
                  26.69       55.39 (28.70)
 11 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.53      55.44 SILV
                  26.60       55.44 (28.84)
 12 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR              54.65      55.48 SILV
 13 Lew, Michael              15 Badger-MR              55.84      55.51 SILV
                  26.45       55.51 (29.06)
 14 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.23      55.71 SILV
                  26.80       55.71 (28.91)
 15 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.68      56.02 SILV
                  26.92       56.02 (29.10)
 16 Curci, Brian P            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.44      57.24 SILV
                  26.78       57.24 (30.46)
 17 Alaimo, TJ J              15 NY Sharks-MR           57.31      57.46 SILV
                  28.25       57.46 (29.21)
 -- Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR                 55.00         DQ
                  27.45          DQ (29.51)
Non-Award Division
  1 Alexander, Matthew        15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.60      57.95
                  27.11       57.95 (30.84)
  2 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.93      58.14
                  27.50       58.14 (30.64)
  3 Fasman, Matthew S         17 GAEL-MR                57.44      59.06
                  27.80       59.06 (31.26)
  4 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR           57.11    1:01.10
                  29.57     1:01.10 (31.53)

Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:07.50  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:08.87    1:07.20 JO
                  31.53     1:07.20 (35.67)
  2 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           1:07.51    1:07.47 JO
                  32.24     1:07.47 (35.23)
SILV - Division
  1 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.90    1:08.22 SILV
                  31.40     1:08.22 (36.82)
  2 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:07.60    1:08.57 SILV
                  32.79     1:08.57 (35.78)
  3 Villegas, Kristine A      14 Cond-MR              1:11.05    1:08.90 SILV
                  32.14     1:08.90 (36.76)
  4 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              1:12.48    1:09.17 SILV
                  32.63     1:09.17 (36.54)
  5 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.29    1:09.34 SILV
                  32.29     1:09.34 (37.05)
  6 Shaw, Lauren M            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.30    1:09.47 SILV
                  32.21     1:09.47 (37.26)
  7 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.57    1:09.48 SILV
                  31.72     1:09.48 (37.76)
  8 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:10.18 SILV
                  33.51     1:10.18 (36.67)
  9 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               1:12.24    1:10.28 SILV
                  32.75     1:10.28 (37.53)
 10 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.09    1:10.32 SILV
                  32.65     1:10.32 (37.67)
 11 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:10.48 SILV
                  31.77     1:10.48 (38.71)
 12 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.81    1:10.62 SILV
                  31.66     1:10.62 (38.96)
 13 Pai, Deanna C             14 MSC-MR               1:13.08    1:10.96 SILV
                  34.41     1:10.96 (36.55)
 14 Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:11.02 SILV
                  32.17     1:11.02 (38.85)
 15 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               1:09.16    1:11.03 SILV
                  31.46     1:11.03 (39.57)
 16 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.10    1:11.54 SILV
                  33.83     1:11.54 (37.71)
 17 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              1:14.11    1:11.58 SILV
                  33.25     1:11.58 (38.33)
 18 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               1:10.14    1:11.94 SILV
                  32.18     1:11.94 (39.76)
 19 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:12.30 SILV
                  32.87     1:12.30 (39.43)
 20 Kappmeyer, Kimberly A     14 Pace-MR              1:10.45    1:12.48 SILV
                  34.03     1:12.48 (38.45)
 21 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:14.03    1:12.91 SILV
                  33.55     1:12.91 (39.36)
 22 Callahan, Courtney E      13 Pace-MR              1:11.11    1:13.21 SILV
                  32.08     1:13.21 (41.13)
 23 Roberts, Hilary           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.45    1:13.85 SILV
                  35.26     1:13.85 (38.59)
 24 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:14.54    1:14.02 SILV
                  34.59     1:14.02 (39.43)
 25 Yomomoto, Midori J        13 Pace-MR              1:13.14    1:14.33 SILV
                  34.69     1:14.33 (39.64)
 26 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.78    1:14.43 SILV
                  33.68     1:14.43 (40.75)
 27 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               1:13.31    1:14.46 SILV
                  34.11     1:14.46 (40.35)
 28 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:14.05    1:14.48 SILV
                  33.94     1:14.48 (40.54)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hughes, Gina              14 WSSC-MR              1:11.12    1:14.74
                  34.01     1:14.74 (40.73)
  2 Lindelof, Jen A           13 CFA-B-MR             1:14.51    1:15.18
                  35.16     1:15.18 (40.02)
  3 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               1:12.32    1:15.37
                  33.94     1:15.37 (41.43)
  4 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               1:14.00    1:15.53
                  35.15     1:15.53 (40.38)

Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:06.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.23    1:06.79 JO
                  31.66     1:06.79 (35.13)
SILV - Division
  1 Hoffman, Elijah J         14 MSC-MR               1:07.78    1:07.22 SILV
                  30.80     1:07.22 (36.42)
  2 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.87    1:07.33 SILV
                  30.52     1:07.33 (36.81)
  3 Jin, Christopher          14 Cond-MR              1:07.72    1:07.87 SILV
                  29.14     1:07.87 (38.73)
  4 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:11.35    1:08.45 SILV
                  34.43     1:08.45 (34.02)
  5 Ruvolo, Michael C         13 Middies-MR           1:07.98    1:08.60 SILV
                  32.40     1:08.60 (36.20)
  6 Karle, James M            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.34    1:08.80 SILV
                  33.00     1:08.80 (35.80)
  7 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               1:08.96    1:09.55 SILV
                  32.97     1:09.55 (36.58)
  8 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:07.98    1:09.74 SILV
                  32.68     1:09.74 (37.06)
  9 Marrano, Ryan C           13 Middies-MR           1:12.76    1:09.94 SILV
                  33.13     1:09.94 (36.81)
 10 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:10.05    1:09.97 SILV
                  31.66     1:09.97 (38.31)
 11 Murray, Connor J          14 Ndac-MR              1:14.97    1:10.35 SILV
                  32.36     1:10.35 (37.99)
 12 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.95    1:10.54 SILV
                  32.77     1:10.54 (37.77)
 13 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:14.76    1:10.95 SILV
                  34.16     1:10.95 (36.79)
 14 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Middies-MR           1:07.97    1:11.26 SILV
                  34.19     1:11.26 (37.07)
 15 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.41    1:11.74 SILV
                  32.97     1:11.74 (38.77)
 16 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.72    1:12.82 SILV
                  33.05     1:12.82 (39.77)
 17 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.38    1:13.32 SILV
                  32.62     1:13.32 (40.70)
 18 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR        1:14.05    1:13.63 SILV
                  32.72     1:13.63 (40.91)
 19 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.32    1:14.22 SILV
                  32.90     1:14.22 (41.32)
Non-Award Division
  1 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:14.93    1:15.33
                  34.56     1:15.33 (40.77)
  2 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.61    1:15.44
                  35.01     1:15.44 (40.43)

Event 43  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:06.60  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               1:06.63    1:05.67 JO
                  30.40     1:05.67 (35.27)
  2 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    15 Big Blue-MR          1:06.68    1:05.73 JO
                  29.65     1:05.73 (36.08)
  3 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               1:07.93    1:05.81 JO
                  30.38     1:05.81 (35.43)
  4 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.76    1:06.21 JO
                  31.37     1:06.21 (34.84)
SILV - Division
  1 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR            1:08.70    1:06.66 SILV
                  31.68     1:06.66 (34.98)
  2 Murray, Kaitlyn L         17 Ndac-MR              1:07.19    1:07.08 SILV
                  30.98     1:07.08 (36.10)
  3 Berard, Margurite F       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.66    1:07.38 SILV
                  31.08     1:07.38 (36.30)
  4 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.25    1:08.33 SILV
                  32.14     1:08.33 (36.19)
  5 Burtnik, Sydney G         15 Pace-MR              1:09.36    1:08.47 SILV
                  31.92     1:08.47 (36.55)
  6 Pampillonio, Danielle C   17 Pace-MR              1:12.39    1:08.62 SILV
                  31.23     1:08.62 (37.39)
  7 Lian, Michelle R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:08.70 SILV
                  31.85     1:08.70 (36.85)
  8 Pirog, Francesca E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.04    1:09.15 SILV
                  31.55     1:09.15 (37.60)
  9 Powers, Tara K            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.26    1:09.27 SILV
                  32.62     1:09.27 (36.65)
 10 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.42    1:09.53 SILV
                  33.33     1:09.53 (36.20)
 11 Savoury, Megan M          16 Ndac-MR              1:09.20    1:09.87 SILV
                  32.28     1:09.87 (37.59)
 12 Brown, Amy E              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.17    1:10.58 SILV
                  32.48     1:10.58 (38.10)
 13 Yergeau, Sarah E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.62    1:11.33 SILV
                  33.62     1:11.33 (37.71)
 14 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               1:10.76    1:11.38 SILV
                  33.32     1:11.38 (38.06)
 15 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:11.52 SILV
                  32.12     1:11.52 (39.40)
 16 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.33    1:11.93 SILV
                  32.59     1:11.93 (39.34)
 17 Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            1:11.50    1:12.18 SILV
                  33.56     1:12.18 (38.62)
Non-Award Division
  1 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.93    1:12.62
                  33.69     1:12.62 (38.93)
  2 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR               1:12.49    1:12.67
                  32.59     1:12.67 (40.08)
  3 Kershaw, Lauren           15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:08.27    1:13.01
                  33.49     1:13.01 (39.52)
  4 Ruggiero, Jen A           17 Pbac-MR              1:10.46    1:13.23
                  34.48     1:13.23 (38.75)

Event 44  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 LaSusa, Adam J            16 Ndac-MR              1:01.57      59.53 SILV
                  27.46       59.53 (32.07)
  2 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                59.96    1:00.18 SILV
                  28.24     1:00.18 (31.94)
  3 Harrington, Kyle P        15 Pace-MR              1:01.45    1:00.33 SILV
                  28.35     1:00.33 (31.98)
  4 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.35    1:00.65 SILV
                  28.41     1:00.65 (32.24)
  5 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              1:04.08    1:03.71 SILV
                  30.02     1:03.71 (33.69)
  6 Coenen, Eben S            15 Ndac-MR              1:02.41    1:04.27 SILV
                  29.58     1:04.27 (34.69)
  7 Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR               1:05.01    1:04.50 SILV
                  30.09     1:04.50 (34.41)
  8 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR            1:03.28    1:05.00 SILV
                  29.32     1:05.00 (35.68)
  9 Radman, Matt J            16 Ndac-MR              1:04.21    1:05.18 SILV
                  29.40     1:05.18 (35.78)
Non-Award Division
  1 Joseph, Jamal             16 Cond-MR              1:05.26    1:05.72
                  28.98     1:05.72 (36.74)
  2 Lew, Michael              15 Badger-MR            1:04.49    1:08.59
                  29.65     1:08.59 (38.94)

Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.41    2:22.74 ZQ
                  33.08     1:08.18 (35.10)     1:45.04 (36.86)     2:22.74 (37.70)
  2 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              2:27.28    2:23.66 JO
                  34.35     1:10.29 (35.94)     1:46.77 (36.48)     2:23.66 (36.89)
  3 Rakoczy, Margaret J       13 Middies-MR           2:26.59    2:24.73 JO
                  34.18     1:10.88 (36.70)     1:48.16 (37.28)     2:24.73 (36.57)
  4 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            2:27.00    2:24.82 JO
                  34.98     1:11.91 (36.93)     1:48.85 (36.94)     2:24.82 (35.97)
  5 Burns, Brianna            14 Cond-MR              2:30.10    2:25.70 JO
                  33.69     1:09.67 (35.98)     1:47.61 (37.94)     2:25.70 (38.09)
  6 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:28.52    2:25.71 JO
                  35.04     1:11.48 (36.44)     1:48.87 (37.39)     2:25.71 (36.84)
  7 Fong, Sandra M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.84    2:25.86 JO
                  34.16     1:10.57 (36.41)     1:48.34 (37.77)     2:25.86 (37.52)
  8 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.15    2:26.27 JO
                  34.50     1:11.78 (37.28)     1:49.75 (37.97)     2:26.27 (36.52)
SILV - Division
  1 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.65    2:28.10 SILV
                  33.86     1:11.22 (37.36)     1:49.85 (38.63)     2:28.10 (38.25)
  2 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            2:29.96    2:28.73 SILV
                  35.25     1:13.10 (37.85)     1:52.29 (39.19)     2:28.73 (36.44)
  3 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            2:32.32    2:29.12 SILV
                  34.70     1:12.60 (37.90)     1:51.08 (38.48)     2:29.12 (38.04)
  4 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          2:28.65    2:29.52 SILV
                  34.96     1:13.62 (38.66)     1:52.39 (38.77)     2:29.52 (37.13)
  5 Roberts, Hilary           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.08    2:29.65 SILV
                  36.72     1:15.15 (38.43)     1:53.49 (38.34)     2:29.65 (36.16)
  6 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               2:31.79    2:29.88 SILV
                  35.02     1:12.84 (37.82)     1:51.60 (38.76)     2:29.88 (38.28)
  7 McComiskey, Beth          14 Basc-MR              2:38.80    2:30.41 SILV
                  35.76     1:14.68 (38.92)     1:53.31 (38.63)     2:30.41 (37.10)
  8 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           2:33.70    2:30.64 SILV
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)     1:51.40 (38.91)     2:30.64 (39.24)
  9 Cimilluca, Veronica       14 WSSC-MR              2:33.70    2:31.14 SILV
                  36.47     1:14.75 (38.28)     1:53.70 (38.95)     2:31.14 (37.44)
 10 Knapp, Erin J             13 Pace-MR              2:32.87    2:31.75 SILV
                  36.31     1:15.16 (38.85)     1:54.30 (39.14)     2:31.75 (37.45)
 11 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.92    2:31.82 SILV
                  35.29     1:13.79 (38.50)     1:53.47 (39.68)     2:31.82 (38.35)
 12 Kutner, Maxine J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.14    2:31.90 SILV
                  35.31     1:13.20 (37.89)     1:53.02 (39.82)     2:31.90 (38.88)
 13 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.82    2:32.36 SILV
                  34.66     1:13.11 (38.45)     1:53.13 (40.02)     2:32.36 (39.23)
 14 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.72    2:32.84 SILV
                  36.41     1:14.80 (38.39)     1:54.40 (39.60)     2:32.84 (38.44)
 15 Kappmeyer, Kimberly A     14 Pace-MR              2:30.97    2:32.93 SILV
                  35.17     1:14.12 (38.95)     1:54.33 (40.21)     2:32.93 (38.60)
 16 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        2:35.67    2:33.00 SILV
                  35.90     1:15.28 (39.38)     1:54.96 (39.68)     2:33.00 (38.04)
 17 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:46.51    2:33.01 SILV
                  36.34     1:15.31 (38.97)     1:54.81 (39.50)     2:33.01 (38.20)
 18 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               2:42.49    2:33.27 SILV
                  36.20     1:14.80 (38.60)     1:54.53 (39.73)     2:33.27 (38.74)
 19 Yomomoto, Midori J        13 Pace-MR              2:36.01    2:33.75 SILV
                  36.16     1:15.40 (39.24)     1:55.41 (40.01)     2:33.75 (38.34)
 20 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:36.20    2:34.00 SILV
                  35.10     1:14.98 (39.88)     1:55.42 (40.44)     2:34.00 (38.58)
 21 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.65    2:34.31 SILV
                  36.01     1:14.81 (38.80)     1:54.74 (39.93)     2:34.31 (39.57)
 22 Carr, Erin M              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.89    2:34.42 SILV
                  35.74     1:14.86 (39.12)     1:54.60 (39.74)     2:34.42 (39.82)
 23 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.90    2:34.99 SILV
                  35.70     1:15.12 (39.42)     1:55.59 (40.47)     2:34.99 (39.40)
 24 Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.99    2:35.15 SILV
                  35.14     1:15.18 (40.04)     1:55.87 (40.69)     2:35.15 (39.28)
 25 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               2:37.68    2:35.28 SILV
                  35.86     1:14.66 (38.80)     1:55.49 (40.83)     2:35.28 (39.79)
 26 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.40    2:35.31 SILV
                  35.65     1:15.17 (39.52)     1:55.64 (40.47)     2:35.31 (39.67)
 27 Fischer, Betsy            13 Cond-MR              2:42.89    2:35.84 SILV
                  37.14     1:16.52 (39.38)     1:56.10 (39.58)     2:35.84 (39.74)
 28 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.38    2:35.86 SILV
                  35.52     1:14.06 (38.54)     1:55.56 (41.50)     2:35.86 (40.30)
 29 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:40.75    2:36.51 SILV
                  36.68     1:16.51 (39.83)     1:57.54 (41.03)     2:36.51 (38.97)
 30 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:38.46    2:36.69 SILV
                  36.45     1:16.17 (39.72)     1:56.91 (40.74)     2:36.69 (39.78)
 31 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.13    2:36.76 SILV
                  34.90     1:12.95 (38.05)     1:54.77 (41.82)     2:36.76 (41.99)
 32 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.18    2:37.26 SILV
                  38.29     1:18.74 (40.45)     1:59.06 (40.32)     2:37.26 (38.20)
 33 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.24    2:37.63 SILV
                  38.37     1:18.65 (40.28)     1:59.85 (41.20)     2:37.63 (37.78)
 34 Levine, Kimberly A        14 MSC-MR               2:41.03    2:38.59 SILV
                  36.79     1:16.87 (40.08)     1:57.85 (40.98)     2:38.59 (40.74)
 35 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.19    2:39.42 SILV
                  37.81     1:17.95 (40.14)     1:59.09 (41.14)     2:39.42 (40.33)
 36 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           2:40.25    2:39.59 SILV
                  37.17     1:18.01 (40.84)     1:59.96 (41.95)     2:39.59 (39.63)
 37 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.26    2:39.68 SILV
                  36.85     1:16.60 (39.75)     1:57.99 (41.39)     2:39.68 (41.69)
 38 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               2:43.90    2:40.38 SILV
                  38.05     1:18.79 (40.74)     2:00.20 (41.41)     2:40.38 (40.18)
 39 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.33    2:40.89 SILV
                  37.36     1:18.68 (41.32)     2:00.33 (41.65)     2:40.89 (40.56)
 40 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.39    2:41.15 SILV
                  37.37     1:17.59 (40.22)     2:00.11 (42.52)     2:41.15 (41.04)
 41 Moreno, Sandra M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.35    2:41.19 SILV
                  36.23     1:16.79 (40.56)     1:59.81 (43.02)     2:41.19 (41.38)
 42 Purcell, Kelsey G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.16    2:41.23 SILV
                  39.07     1:19.73 (40.66)     2:00.89 (41.16)     2:41.23 (40.34)
 43 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.77    2:41.34 SILV
                  35.90     1:16.37 (40.47)     1:58.99 (42.62)     2:41.34 (42.35)
 44 Uehara, Anna J            14 Pace-MR              2:42.71    2:41.38 SILV
                  37.75     1:18.85 (41.10)     2:00.25 (41.40)     2:41.38 (41.13)
 45 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              2:45.12    2:41.51 SILV
                  37.07     1:17.88 (40.81)     2:00.26 (42.38)     2:41.51 (41.25)
 46 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               2:44.68    2:41.88 SILV
                  37.22     1:18.69 (41.47)     2:01.66 (42.97)     2:41.88 (40.22)
 47 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               2:44.12    2:42.51 SILV
                  38.29     1:19.57 (41.28)     2:01.76 (42.19)     2:42.51 (40.75)
 48 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR              2:47.32    2:42.55 SILV
                  38.21     1:19.40 (41.19)     2:02.09 (42.69)     2:42.55 (40.46)
 49 Rivera, Taina             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.96    2:42.61 SILV
                  39.08     1:20.27 (41.19)     2:02.19 (41.92)     2:42.61 (40.42)
 50 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               2:33.48    2:42.91 SILV
                  37.83     1:18.27 (40.44)     2:01.18 (42.91)     2:42.91 (41.73)
 51 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   13 Pace-MR              2:44.49    2:43.18 SILV
                  37.54     1:18.02 (40.48)     2:00.86 (42.84)     2:43.18 (42.32)
 52 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               2:46.14    2:43.53 SILV
                  37.68     1:19.12 (41.44)     2:01.91 (42.79)     2:43.53 (41.62)
 53 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               2:41.94    2:43.82 SILV
                  40.01     1:21.43 (41.42)     2:03.40 (41.97)     2:43.82 (40.42)
 54 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           2:43.73    2:44.98 SILV
                  38.90     1:21.25 (42.35)     2:03.00 (41.75)     2:44.98 (41.98)
 55 Brown, Brittany A         13 GAEL-MR              2:45.51    2:48.83 SILV
                  38.60     1:20.29 (41.69)     2:05.08 (44.79)     2:48.83 (43.75)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kenny, Emily K            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:44.83    2:50.35
                  40.84     1:22.58 (41.74)     2:06.08 (43.50)     2:50.35 (44.27)

Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:23.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR          2:27.31    2:20.59 JO
                  31.76     1:07.16 (35.40)     1:44.16 (37.00)     2:20.59 (36.43)
  2 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           2:23.37    2:21.08 JO
                  32.36     1:07.47 (35.11)     1:44.03 (36.56)     2:21.08 (37.05)
SILV - Division
  1 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.49    2:23.63 SILV
                  34.95     1:11.60 (36.65)     1:48.46 (36.86)     2:23.63 (35.17)
  2 Chow, Kyle                13 Badger-MR            2:27.33    2:24.16 SILV
                  33.09     1:09.41 (36.32)     1:47.49 (38.08)     2:24.16 (36.67)
  3 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          2:24.35    2:24.36 SILV
                  33.58     1:10.11 (36.53)     1:46.90 (36.79)     2:24.36 (37.46)
  4 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          2:25.11    2:25.91 SILV
                  34.37     1:11.65 (37.28)     1:49.76 (38.11)     2:25.91 (36.15)
  5 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.42    2:26.91 SILV
                  34.84     1:12.77 (37.93)     1:50.46 (37.69)     2:26.91 (36.45)
  6 Carroll, Ryan             14 VAC-MR               2:29.22    2:26.97 SILV
                  32.96     1:08.33 (35.37)     1:47.09 (38.76)     2:26.97 (39.88)
  7 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              2:39.55    2:27.62 SILV
                  34.33     1:11.30 (36.97)     1:50.04 (38.74)     2:27.62 (37.58)
  8 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.98    2:27.90 SILV
                  34.57     1:12.44 (37.87)     1:51.37 (38.93)     2:27.90 (36.53)
  9 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.45    2:28.52 SILV
                  34.38     1:12.46 (38.08)     1:51.35 (38.89)     2:28.52 (37.17)
 10 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.58    2:28.91 SILV
                  34.39     1:11.73 (37.34)     1:50.89 (39.16)     2:28.91 (38.02)
 11 Cereste, Mark S           13 Pace-MR              2:29.41    2:29.93 SILV
                  35.06     1:14.14 (39.08)     1:53.26 (39.12)     2:29.93 (36.67)
 12 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR          2:39.60    2:29.96 SILV
                  34.78     1:12.46 (37.68)     1:51.75 (39.29)     2:29.96 (38.21)
 13 Karle, James M            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.75    2:31.89 SILV
                  36.51     1:16.92 (40.41)     1:55.75 (38.83)     2:31.89 (36.14)
 14 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     14 Pace-MR              2:34.97    2:32.40 SILV
                  35.31     1:14.68 (39.37)   2:32.40 (1:17.72)         2:32.40 ( )
 15 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:40.72    2:33.57 SILV
                  36.53     1:15.68 (39.15)     1:56.68 (41.00)     2:33.57 (36.89)
 16 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.44    2:35.27 SILV
                  37.62     1:17.15 (39.53)     1:56.67 (39.52)     2:35.27 (38.60)
 17 Kennon, Jack              14 Badger-MR            2:33.19    2:36.25 SILV
                  35.63     1:14.83 (39.20)     1:56.31 (41.48)     2:36.25 (39.94)
 18 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               2:39.81    2:37.44 SILV
                  36.44     1:16.50 (40.06)     1:57.57 (41.07)     2:37.44 (39.87)
Non-Award Division
  1 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:37.89    2:46.18
                  39.23   2:06.05 (1:26.82)     2:46.18 (40.13)
 -- Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR              2:36.76         DQ

Event 47  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.86    2:22.16 JO
                  33.90     1:09.30 (35.40)     1:45.88 (36.58)     2:22.16 (36.28)
SILV - Division
  1 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR               2:27.65    2:24.49 SILV
                  33.55     1:09.66 (36.11)     1:47.34 (37.68)     2:24.49 (37.15)
  2 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:28.32    2:26.51 SILV
                  34.65     1:12.11 (37.46)     1:49.85 (37.74)     2:26.51 (36.66)
  3 Pirog, Francesca E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.61    2:26.79 SILV
                  34.89     1:11.70 (36.81)     1:49.06 (37.36)     2:26.79 (37.73)
  4 Lotrionte, Nicolette      16 Badger-MR            2:34.55    2:27.42 SILV
                  34.16     1:10.54 (36.38)   2:27.42 (1:16.88)
  5 Patterson, Rene L         16 Pace-MR              2:27.29    2:27.92 SILV
                  34.69     1:11.96 (37.27)     1:50.65 (38.69)     2:27.92 (37.27)
  6 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          2:29.11    2:29.06 SILV
                  34.75     1:12.43 (37.68)     1:50.80 (38.37)     2:29.06 (38.26)
  7 Cornelius, Shay           16 Cond-MR              2:34.66    2:30.62 SILV
                  34.74     1:13.49 (38.75)     1:52.60 (39.11)     2:30.62 (38.02)
  8 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              2:35.09    2:31.08 SILV
                  35.77     1:13.87 (38.10)     1:52.80 (38.93)     2:31.08 (38.28)
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.29    2:32.23 SILV
                  36.03     1:14.66 (38.63)     1:53.79 (39.13)     2:32.23 (38.44)
 10 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.36    2:32.76 SILV
                  33.88     1:11.62 (37.74)     1:51.84 (40.22)     2:32.76 (40.92)
 11 Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            2:33.11    2:34.26 SILV
                  36.27     1:15.37 (39.10)     1:55.63 (40.26)     2:34.26 (38.63)
 12 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              2:34.43    2:34.85 SILV
                  36.35     1:15.37 (39.02)     1:55.55 (40.18)     2:34.85 (39.30)
 13 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              2:31.11    2:34.91 SILV
                  36.32     1:14.95 (38.63)     1:54.82 (39.87)     2:34.91 (40.09)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lian, Michelle R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.58    2:35.61
                  35.97     1:15.03 (39.06)     1:55.45 (40.42)     2:35.61 (40.16)

Event 48  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  SMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR            2:13.57    2:13.39 SILV
  2 LaSusa, Adam J            16 Ndac-MR              2:20.94    2:16.08 SILV
                  31.45     1:06.28 (34.83)     1:41.35 (35.07)     2:16.08 (34.73)
  3 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          2:21.00    2:16.39 SILV
                  30.85     1:04.55 (33.70)     1:40.43 (35.88)     2:16.39 (35.96)
  4 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.33    2:20.59 SILV
                  33.02     1:08.31 (35.29)     1:44.86 (36.55)     2:20.59 (35.73)

Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.89  ZQ
        2:48.99  JO
        2:49.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:53.35    2:43.54 JO
                  37.38     1:18.68 (41.30)     2:01.29 (42.61)     2:43.54 (42.25)
  2 McComiskey, Beth          14 Basc-MR              2:54.67    2:47.05 JO
                  38.38     1:21.16 (42.78)     2:04.07 (42.91)     2:47.05 (42.98)
  3 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               2:49.69    2:47.38 JO
                  37.39     1:19.65 (42.26)     2:03.43 (43.78)     2:47.38 (43.95)
  4 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              2:52.98    2:47.97 JO
                  37.51     1:20.52 (43.01)     2:04.35 (43.83)     2:47.97 (43.62)
  5 Fischer, Betsy            13 Cond-MR              2:55.22    2:48.86 JO
                  39.08     1:23.16 (44.08)     2:06.79 (43.63)     2:48.86 (42.07)
SILV - Division
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:57.40    2:49.40 SILV
                  39.03     1:22.34 (43.31)     2:06.32 (43.98)     2:49.40 (43.08)
  2 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.89    2:49.57 SILV
                  37.53     1:22.49 (44.96)     2:07.14 (44.65)     2:49.57 (42.43)
  3 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.66    2:50.91 SILV
                  38.96     1:22.49 (43.53)     2:06.77 (44.28)     2:50.91 (44.14)
  4 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              2:52.89    2:51.40 SILV
                  39.01     1:22.75 (43.74)     2:07.33 (44.58)     2:51.40 (44.07)
  5 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               2:58.37    2:51.51 SILV
                  39.19     1:22.57 (43.38)     2:07.25 (44.68)     2:51.51 (44.26)
  6 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.82    2:51.79 SILV
                  40.15     1:23.81 (43.66)     2:08.21 (44.40)     2:51.79 (43.58)
  6 McNally, Elise C          13 Unattached           2:52.70    2:51.79 SILV
                  38.21     1:21.44 (43.23)     2:06.83 (45.39)     2:51.79 (44.96)
  8 Grant, Jessica            13 VAC-MR               2:56.61    2:53.13 SILV
                  39.54     1:23.90 (44.36)     2:08.75 (44.85)     2:53.13 (44.38)
  9 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.10    2:53.36 SILV
                  38.45     1:22.29 (43.84)     2:08.31 (46.02)     2:53.36 (45.05)
 10 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.90    2:53.53 SILV
                  39.73     1:24.30 (44.57)     2:08.83 (44.53)     2:53.53 (44.70)
 11 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.80    2:53.57 SILV
                  37.58     1:20.83 (43.25)     2:07.15 (46.32)     2:53.57 (46.42)
 12 Pezzello, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               2:50.05    2:53.75 SILV
                  37.07     1:19.20 (42.13)     2:05.75 (46.55)     2:53.75 (48.00)
 13 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            2:57.09    2:54.25 SILV
                  39.82     1:25.51 (45.69)     2:10.53 (45.02)     2:54.25 (43.72)
 14 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:53.97    2:55.04 SILV
                  39.53     1:23.76 (44.23)     2:09.24 (45.48)     2:55.04 (45.80)
 15 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.24    2:55.16 SILV
                  39.59     1:23.99 (44.40)     2:09.56 (45.57)     2:55.16 (45.60)
 16 Purcell, Kelsey G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.76    2:55.88 SILV
                  41.21     1:25.54 (44.33)     2:10.78 (45.24)     2:55.88 (45.10)
 17 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               2:55.30    2:55.95 SILV
                  38.60     1:23.14 (44.54)     2:09.27 (46.13)     2:55.95 (46.68)
 18 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.85    2:56.22 SILV
                  39.59     1:23.77 (44.18)     2:09.92 (46.15)     2:56.22 (46.30)
 19 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               2:59.09    2:56.51 SILV
                  39.65     1:24.65 (45.00)     2:10.33 (45.68)     2:56.51 (46.18)
 20 Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:57.84 SILV
                  39.49     1:25.37 (45.88)     2:12.28 (46.91)     2:57.84 (45.56)
 21 Wergen, Laura M           14 Pace-MR              2:56.69    2:59.86 SILV
                  39.47     1:24.36 (44.89)     2:10.62 (46.26)     2:59.86 (49.24)
 22 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.80    3:00.46 SILV
                  39.40     1:24.95 (45.55)     2:12.31 (47.36)     3:00.46 (48.15)
 23 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           2:58.12    3:01.03 SILV
                  39.10     1:23.66 (44.56)     2:11.62 (47.96)     3:01.03 (49.41)
 24 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    3:01.25 SILV
                  39.65     1:26.85 (47.20)     2:13.80 (46.95)     3:01.25 (47.45)
 25 Rivera, Taina             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.35    3:01.58 SILV
                  39.59     1:24.50 (44.91)     2:10.16 (45.66)     3:01.58 (51.42)
 26 Anderson, Lisa            14 Basc-MR              3:02.83    3:01.67 SILV
                  40.92     1:26.55 (45.63)     2:14.64 (48.09)     3:01.67 (47.03)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.13    3:03.38
                  41.39     1:28.07 (46.68)     2:15.59 (47.52)     3:03.38 (47.79)
  2 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               3:00.73    3:03.93
                  40.86     1:27.50 (46.64)     2:15.89 (48.39)     3:03.93 (48.04)
  3 Kappmeyer, Kimberly A     14 Pace-MR              2:56.08    3:04.26
                  41.80     1:27.36 (45.56)     2:16.17 (48.81)     3:04.26 (48.09)
  4 Fong, Sandra M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.34    3:06.37
                  42.02     1:29.60 (47.58)     2:17.81 (48.21)     3:06.37 (48.56)

Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:46.49  JO
        2:46.50  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Preston, Blake L          13 Middies-MR           2:48.42    2:40.82 JO
                  33.63     1:14.50 (40.87)     1:57.84 (43.34)     2:40.82 (42.98)
  2 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               2:55.18    2:42.12 JO
                  36.32     1:18.08 (41.76)     2:01.63 (43.55)     2:42.12 (40.49)
  3 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           2:59.90    2:45.34 JO
                  36.57     1:18.07 (41.50)     2:01.67 (43.60)     2:45.34 (43.67)
  4 DiSalvio, Matt P          14 Big Blue-MR          2:56.12    2:46.04 JO
                  35.11     1:16.69 (41.58)     2:00.63 (43.94)     2:46.04 (45.41)
SILV - Division
  1 Manz, Christopher J       13 MSC-MR               2:55.11    2:49.50 SILV
                  38.81     1:21.75 (42.94)     2:05.77 (44.02)     2:49.50 (43.73)
  2 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.16    2:49.63 SILV
                  37.76     1:21.16 (43.40)     2:06.06 (44.90)     2:49.63 (43.57)
  3 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.57    2:51.24 SILV
                  37.64     1:20.93 (43.29)     2:06.36 (45.43)     2:51.24 (44.88)
  4 Sampson, Tak M            13 Pace-MR              2:56.05    2:51.79 SILV
                  36.11     1:20.75 (44.64)     2:06.81 (46.06)     2:51.79 (44.98)
  5 Walsh, David H            13 Cond-MR              2:52.00    2:52.81 SILV
                  35.93     1:20.12 (44.19)     2:06.92 (46.80)     2:52.81 (45.89)
  6 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:55.40    2:57.47 SILV
                  40.30     1:25.52 (45.22)     2:11.92 (46.40)     2:57.47 (45.55)
  7 Cereste, Mark S           13 Pace-MR              2:56.18    2:58.90 SILV
                  40.51     1:26.15 (45.64)     2:15.13 (48.98)     2:58.90 (43.77)
  8 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     14 Pace-MR              2:57.03    2:58.93 SILV
                  40.16     1:26.62 (46.46)     2:13.85 (47.23)     2:58.93 (45.08)

Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:45.99  JO
        2:46.00  SMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               2:48.23    2:44.72 JO
                  37.55     1:19.79 (42.24)     2:02.51 (42.72)     2:44.72 (42.21)
  2 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               2:50.23    2:45.07 JO
                  37.41     1:18.47 (41.06)     2:01.38 (42.91)     2:45.07 (43.69)
  3 Swank, Elsie D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.78    2:45.09 JO
                  36.90     1:19.15 (42.25)     2:01.95 (42.80)     2:45.09 (43.14)
  4 Torpey, Katie             15 VAC-MR               2:50.56    2:45.56 JO
                  36.93     1:19.04 (42.11)     2:02.37 (43.33)     2:45.56 (43.19)
  5 Yergeau, Sarah E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.65    2:45.76 JO
                  37.74     1:19.56 (41.82)     2:02.45 (42.89)     2:45.76 (43.31)
SILV - Division
  1 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR              2:48.60    2:46.58 SILV
                  36.32     1:18.23 (41.91)     2:02.47 (44.24)     2:46.58 (44.11)
  2 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.12    2:48.30 SILV
                  37.92     1:20.39 (42.47)     2:04.11 (43.72)     2:48.30 (44.19)
  3 Porteus, Rebecca C        17 Big Blue-MR          2:52.21    2:48.82 SILV
                  36.39     1:17.49 (41.10)     2:02.39 (44.90)     2:48.82 (46.43)
  4 Powers, Tara K            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.52    2:50.26 SILV
                  39.86     1:22.84 (42.98)     2:06.60 (43.76)     2:50.26 (43.66)
  5 Davide, Regina M          17 Pace-MR              2:55.51    2:50.59 SILV
                  39.41     1:24.17 (44.76)     2:09.05 (44.88)     2:50.59 (41.54)
  6 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.75    2:50.64 SILV
                  37.98     1:20.55 (42.57)     2:05.43 (44.88)     2:50.64 (45.21)
  7 Ruggiero, Jen A           17 Pbac-MR              2:51.03    2:51.19 SILV
                  38.00     1:21.22 (43.22)     2:06.01 (44.79)     2:51.19 (45.18)
  8 Garrett, Kim M            17 Pace-MR              2:54.80    2:51.21 SILV
                  39.26     1:22.37 (43.11)     2:06.94 (44.57)     2:51.21 (44.27)
  9 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              2:56.00    2:51.32 SILV
                  39.43     1:23.66 (44.23)     2:08.05 (44.39)     2:51.32 (43.27)
 10 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          2:54.61    2:52.31 SILV
                  39.38     1:22.98 (43.60)     2:07.90 (44.92)     2:52.31 (44.41)
 11 Cornelius, Shay           16 Cond-MR              2:52.28    2:53.23 SILV
                  39.91     1:23.91 (44.00)     2:09.67 (45.76)     2:53.23 (43.56)
 12 Lian, Michelle R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.72    2:53.99 SILV
                  38.87     1:23.69 (44.82)     2:10.02 (46.33)     2:53.99 (43.97)
 13 Willhoft, Laura M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.18    2:54.15 SILV
                  39.45     1:24.12 (44.67)     2:09.27 (45.15)     2:54.15 (44.88)
 14 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               2:55.41    2:56.74 SILV
                  39.56     1:23.67 (44.11)     2:09.70 (46.03)     2:56.74 (47.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 Mullaney, Christine M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.14    2:57.33
                  39.97     1:24.69 (44.72)     2:10.84 (46.15)     2:57.33 (46.49)
  2 Schnog, Maggie C          15 Pace-MR              2:55.30    2:58.60
                  38.54     1:22.75 (44.21)     2:11.11 (48.36)     2:58.60 (47.49)
  3 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.72    2:58.77
                  41.49     1:26.65 (45.16)     2:12.29 (45.64)     2:58.77 (46.48)
  4 Pacheco, Christina M      17 Club Fit JV-MR       2:56.90    3:03.55
                  39.51     1:25.37 (45.86)     2:13.98 (48.61)     3:03.55 (49.57)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  ZQ
        2:33.99  JO
        2:34.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Harrington, Kyle P        15 Pace-MR              2:36.39    2:31.51 JO
                  34.76     1:13.13 (38.37)     1:52.28 (39.15)     2:31.51 (39.23)
  2 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.27    2:32.73 JO
                  33.64     1:11.67 (38.03)     1:51.99 (40.32)     2:32.73 (40.74)
SILV - Division
  1 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.63    2:37.86 SILV
                  35.84     1:16.04 (40.20)     1:56.73 (40.69)     2:37.86 (41.13)
  2 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           2:41.48    2:40.09 SILV
                  35.45     1:15.32 (39.87)     1:56.89 (41.57)     2:40.09 (43.20)
Non-Award Division
  1 Fasman, Matthew S         17 GAEL-MR              2:41.25    2:48.55
                  36.60     1:18.70 (42.10)     2:02.63 (43.93)     2:48.55 (45.92)

Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              2:27.23    2:23.14 JO
                  32.25     1:10.30 (38.05)     1:49.69 (39.39)     2:23.14 (33.45)
  2 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.08    2:24.37 JO
                  30.78     1:08.27 (37.49)     1:51.44 (43.17)     2:24.37 (32.93)
SILV - Division
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:27.09    2:25.27 SILV
                  32.08     1:08.96 (36.88)     1:52.67 (43.71)     2:25.27 (32.60)
  2 Aiello, Christina E       14 MSC-MR               2:28.40    2:25.67 SILV
                  32.39     1:09.32 (36.93)     1:51.83 (42.51)     2:25.67 (33.84)
  3 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           2:26.82    2:26.11 SILV
                  32.10     1:09.27 (37.17)     1:53.98 (44.71)     2:26.11 (32.13)
  4 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            2:27.15    2:26.78 SILV
                  32.78     1:11.12 (38.34)     1:54.14 (43.02)     2:26.78 (32.64)
  5 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.24    2:26.86 SILV
                  31.43     1:09.07 (37.64)     1:54.47 (45.40)     2:26.86 (32.39)
  6 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            2:26.72    2:26.93 SILV
                  30.99     1:09.96 (38.97)     1:54.16 (44.20)     2:26.93 (32.77)
  7 Callahan, Courtney E      13 Pace-MR              2:26.94    2:27.33 SILV
                  33.26     1:12.41 (39.15)     1:53.36 (40.95)     2:27.33 (33.97)
  8 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.59    2:27.55 SILV
                  32.77     1:09.81 (37.04)     1:54.73 (44.92)     2:27.55 (32.82)
  9 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.88    2:28.18 SILV
                  31.20     1:08.62 (37.42)     1:53.82 (45.20)     2:28.18 (34.36)
 10 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.35    2:28.21 SILV
                  31.67     1:07.70 (36.03)     1:56.28 (48.58)     2:28.21 (31.93)
 11 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          2:26.36    2:28.27 SILV
                  30.56     1:10.17 (39.61)     1:54.42 (44.25)     2:28.27 (33.85)
 12 Levine, Kimberly A        14 MSC-MR               2:26.14    2:28.77 SILV
                  15.39       31.21 (15.82)   1:55.18 (1:23.97)     2:28.77 (33.59)
 13 Roberts, Hilary           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.92    2:28.90 SILV
                  34.62     1:11.01 (36.39)     1:56.03 (45.02)     2:28.90 (32.87)
 14 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.90    2:29.68 SILV
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:53.36 (42.93)     2:29.68 (36.32)
 15 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               2:32.71    2:30.15 SILV
                  33.81     1:13.27 (39.46)     1:55.69 (42.42)     2:30.15 (34.46)
 16 Villegas, Kristine A      14 Cond-MR              2:29.26    2:30.16 SILV
                  32.71     1:12.53 (39.82)     1:56.94 (44.41)     2:30.16 (33.22)
 17 LaTOUCHE, Nicole          14 WSSC-MR              2:29.01    2:30.27 SILV
                  33.05     1:11.16 (38.11)     1:55.83 (44.67)     2:30.27 (34.44)
 18 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.20    2:31.83 SILV
                  32.32     1:11.95 (39.63)     1:57.75 (45.80)     2:31.83 (34.08)
 19 Pai, Deanna C             14 MSC-MR               2:37.54    2:32.33 SILV
                  33.41     1:13.20 (39.79)     1:57.20 (44.00)     2:32.33 (35.13)
 20 Yomomoto, Midori J        13 Pace-MR              2:35.73    2:32.40 SILV
                  34.43     1:13.12 (38.69)     1:58.79 (45.67)     2:32.40 (33.61)
 21 Shaw, Lauren M            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.15    2:32.45 SILV
                  32.50     1:10.35 (37.85)     1:55.72 (45.37)     2:32.45 (36.73)
 22 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               2:29.73    2:32.83 SILV
                  33.89     1:14.57 (40.68)     1:59.48 (44.91)     2:32.83 (33.35)
 22 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.09    2:32.83 SILV
                  32.83     1:13.51 (40.68)     1:57.68 (44.17)     2:32.83 (35.15)
 24 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            2:30.29    2:32.85 SILV
                  34.47     1:12.49 (38.02)     2:00.13 (47.64)     2:32.85 (32.72)
 25 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:31.96    2:32.92 SILV
                  31.99     1:11.60 (39.61)     1:58.90 (47.30)     2:32.92 (34.02)
 26 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               2:44.97    2:33.09 SILV
                  35.34     1:12.33 (36.99)     1:57.09 (44.76)     2:33.09 (36.00)
 27 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.21    2:33.15 SILV
                  33.40     1:12.77 (39.37)     1:59.58 (46.81)     2:33.15 (33.57)
 28 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               2:35.15    2:33.19 SILV
                  32.70     1:12.51 (39.81)     1:57.02 (44.51)     2:33.19 (36.17)
 29 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.47    2:33.26 SILV
                  33.54     1:14.90 (41.36)     1:57.13 (42.23)     2:33.26 (36.13)
 30 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:36.60    2:33.43 SILV
                  35.71     1:17.35 (41.64)     1:59.83 (42.48)     2:33.43 (33.60)
 31 Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.90    2:35.09 SILV
                  32.58     1:12.87 (40.29)     1:59.95 (47.08)     2:35.09 (35.14)
 32 Fong, Sandra M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.65    2:35.10 SILV
                  34.53     1:13.37 (38.84)     2:01.30 (47.93)     2:35.10 (33.80)
 33 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.76    2:35.34 SILV
                  35.14     1:15.22 (40.08)     2:00.27 (45.05)     2:35.34 (35.07)
 34 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.12    2:35.62 SILV
                  32.28     1:12.58 (40.30)     1:59.93 (47.35)     2:35.62 (35.69)
 35 Still, Hailey R           14 Middies-MR           2:35.07    2:35.86 SILV
                  35.78     1:14.96 (39.18)     1:59.62 (44.66)     2:35.86 (36.24)
 36 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.48    2:35.91 SILV
                  31.91     1:12.28 (40.37)     2:00.70 (48.42)     2:35.91 (35.21)
 37 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.69    2:37.49 SILV
                  33.97     1:14.86 (40.89)     2:00.80 (45.94)     2:37.49 (36.69)
 38 Kopac, Kelly L            13 Cond-MR              2:40.85    2:37.60 SILV
                  33.23     1:13.68 (40.45)     2:01.53 (47.85)     2:37.60 (36.07)
 39 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.10    2:37.68 SILV
                  35.12     1:16.38 (41.26)     1:58.38 (42.00)     2:37.68 (39.30)
 40 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              2:42.84    2:37.99 SILV
                  34.89     1:15.82 (40.93)     1:59.97 (44.15)     2:37.99 (38.02)
 41 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.90    2:38.00 SILV
                  33.34     1:14.55 (41.21)     2:01.66 (47.11)     2:38.00 (36.34)
 42 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               2:37.61    2:38.02 SILV
                  34.14     1:13.60 (39.46)     2:02.73 (49.13)     2:38.02 (35.29)
 43 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               2:39.64    2:38.08 SILV
                  34.00     1:16.43 (42.43)     2:02.38 (45.95)     2:38.08 (35.70)
 44 Kenny, Emily K            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:43.86    2:38.65 SILV
                  35.13     1:16.64 (41.51)     2:05.46 (48.82)     2:38.65 (33.19)
 45 Fischer, Betsy            13 Cond-MR              2:41.71    2:38.66 SILV
                  35.69     1:16.91 (41.22)     2:02.54 (45.63)     2:38.66 (36.12)
 46 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               2:41.41    2:38.94 SILV
                  34.30     1:16.73 (42.43)     2:04.05 (47.32)     2:38.94 (34.89)
 47 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              2:42.20    2:39.17 SILV
                  33.45     1:14.21 (40.76)     2:00.30 (46.09)     2:39.17 (38.87)
 48 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:47.70    2:39.22 SILV
                  34.85     1:12.73 (37.88)     2:02.06 (49.33)     2:39.22 (37.16)
 49 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               2:41.55    2:39.29 SILV
                  35.33     1:15.81 (40.48)     2:03.10 (47.29)     2:39.29 (36.19)
 50 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:41.45    2:39.62 SILV
                  36.52     1:16.59 (40.07)     2:04.40 (47.81)     2:39.62 (35.22)
 51 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:37.41    2:39.66 SILV
                  34.54     1:15.97 (41.43)     2:02.56 (46.59)     2:39.66 (37.10)
 52 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.07    2:39.75 SILV
                  36.20     1:17.87 (41.67)     2:03.73 (45.86)     2:39.75 (36.02)
 53 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.67    2:39.77 SILV
                  35.38     1:17.44 (42.06)     2:03.94 (46.50)     2:39.77 (35.83)
 54 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        2:45.27    2:40.20 SILV
                  36.03     1:14.96 (38.93)     2:04.07 (49.11)     2:40.20 (36.13)
 55 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               2:41.37    2:40.43 SILV
                  34.19     1:15.03 (40.84)     2:04.88 (49.85)     2:40.43 (35.55)
 56 Moreno, Sandra M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.28    2:40.49 SILV
                  35.76     1:17.32 (41.56)     2:02.13 (44.81)     2:40.49 (38.36)
 57 Cuddy, Erin M             13 Middies-MR           2:40.50    2:40.62 SILV
                  35.15     1:16.74 (41.59)     2:06.48 (49.74)     2:40.62 (34.14)
 58 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.81    2:41.35 SILV
                  35.35     1:16.64 (41.29)     2:04.94 (48.30)     2:41.35 (36.41)
 59 Purcell, Kelsey G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.53    2:41.43 SILV
                  37.00     1:18.25 (41.25)     2:05.27 (47.02)     2:41.43 (36.16)
 60 Wergen, Laura M           14 Pace-MR              2:42.37    2:41.77 SILV
                  34.28     1:15.80 (41.52)     2:03.17 (47.37)     2:41.77 (38.60)
 61 Hughes, Gina              14 WSSC-MR              2:38.38    2:42.10 SILV
                  34.04     1:18.36 (44.32)     2:06.30 (47.94)     2:42.10 (35.80)
 62 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   13 Pace-MR              2:43.83    2:42.52 SILV
                  34.22     1:15.94 (41.72)     2:03.10 (47.16)     2:42.52 (39.42)
 63 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.03    2:42.76 SILV
                  35.99     1:17.74 (41.75)     2:05.19 (47.45)     2:42.76 (37.57)
 64 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.78    2:42.79 SILV
                  35.50     1:17.94 (42.44)     2:06.88 (48.94)     2:42.79 (35.91)
 65 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               2:43.30    2:42.98 SILV
                  35.75     1:17.03 (41.28)     2:06.53 (49.50)     2:42.98 (36.45)
 66 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               2:40.00    2:43.12 SILV
                  36.93     1:18.96 (42.03)     2:06.29 (47.33)     2:43.12 (36.83)
 67 Grant, Jessica            13 VAC-MR               2:43.21    2:43.55 SILV
                  37.68     1:20.97 (43.29)     2:07.61 (46.64)     2:43.55 (35.94)
 68 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               2:47.54    2:43.88 SILV
                  37.38     1:19.76 (42.38)     2:07.90 (48.14)     2:43.88 (35.98)
 69 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.25    2:44.00 SILV
                  34.14     1:19.76 (45.62)     2:05.56 (45.80)     2:44.00 (38.44)
 70 Anderson, Lisa            14 Basc-MR              2:41.40    2:44.28 SILV
                  35.52     1:16.80 (41.28)     2:07.14 (50.34)     2:44.28 (37.14)
 71 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          2:46.80    2:44.50 SILV
                  35.62     1:19.11 (43.49)     2:06.71 (47.60)     2:44.50 (37.79)
 72 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:47.49    2:44.52 SILV
                  35.93     1:14.86 (38.93)     2:06.80 (51.94)     2:44.52 (37.72)
 73 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               2:44.49    2:44.61 SILV
                  34.78     1:15.04 (40.26)     2:08.30 (53.26)     2:44.61 (36.31)
 74 Rivera, Taina             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.52    2:44.74 SILV
                  37.97     1:19.89 (41.92)     2:06.69 (46.80)     2:44.74 (38.05)
 75 Marchewka, Katie S        14 Middies-MR           2:38.19    2:44.90 SILV
                  37.65     1:19.01 (41.36)     2:08.74 (49.73)     2:44.90 (36.16)
 76 Tellone, Tiffany          14 WSSC-MR              2:40.32    2:45.59 SILV
                  35.80     1:15.95 (40.15)     2:07.14 (51.19)     2:45.59 (38.45)
 77 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               2:44.13    2:46.69 SILV
                  34.69     1:19.65 (44.96)     2:08.87 (49.22)     2:46.69 (37.82)
 78 O'Connor, Caily           14 WSSC-MR              2:42.99    2:46.97 SILV
                  35.59     1:18.95 (43.36)     2:08.88 (49.93)     2:46.97 (38.09)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brown, Brittany A         13 GAEL-MR              2:45.14    2:48.27
                  34.39     1:16.22 (41.83)     2:12.01 (55.79)     2:48.27 (36.26)
  2 Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR            2:45.17    2:48.32
                  36.08     1:18.12 (42.04)     2:10.28 (52.16)     2:48.32 (38.04)
  3 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.60    2:48.54
                  36.99     1:21.76 (44.77)     2:11.96 (50.20)     2:48.54 (36.58)
  4 Rand, Megan E             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.24    2:49.34
                  37.85     1:21.77 (43.92)     2:11.91 (50.14)     2:49.34 (37.43)
  5 Pezzello, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               2:46.63    2:56.69
                  37.76     1:24.86 (47.10)     2:11.58 (46.72)     2:56.69 (45.11)
 -- Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:43.67         DQ
                  41.70     1:24.52 (42.82)     2:11.56 (47.04)          DQ (37.71)
 -- Collins, Heather          14 Cond-MR              2:33.99         DQ
 -- Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          2:39.86         DQ
 -- Kappmeyer, Kimberly A     14 Pace-MR              2:32.53         DQ

Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:20.99  JO
        2:21.00  SMAX
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.59    2:18.96 JO
                  31.69     1:10.12 (38.43)     1:47.92 (37.80)     2:18.96 (31.04)
  2 Hutzelman, Daniel R       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.61    2:19.01 JO
                  29.01     1:03.87 (34.86)     1:46.60 (42.73)     2:19.01 (32.41)
SILV - Division
  1 Shachar, Tal A            13 GAEL-MR              2:21.04    2:21.03 SILV
                  29.80     1:06.81 (37.01)     1:49.90 (43.09)     2:21.03 (31.13)
  2 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           2:21.48    2:21.96 SILV
                  29.94     1:05.46 (35.52)     1:50.43 (44.97)     2:21.96 (31.53)
  3 Mason, Daniel J           14 Pace-MR              2:26.95    2:23.04 SILV
                  29.09     1:05.38 (36.29)     1:51.65 (46.27)     2:23.04 (31.39)
  4 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.74    2:23.49 SILV
                  31.67     1:08.33 (36.66)     1:51.42 (43.09)     2:23.49 (32.07)
  5 Pope, Ryan P              14 Middies-MR           2:25.82    2:23.99 SILV
                  29.46     1:05.74 (36.28)     1:51.58 (45.84)     2:23.99 (32.41)
  6 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.54    2:24.48 SILV
                  35.17     1:09.91 (34.74)     1:52.20 (42.29)     2:24.48 (32.28)
  7 Schaub, Charles M         13 Cond-MR              2:28.74    2:24.60 SILV
                  31.00     1:08.94 (37.94)     1:51.25 (42.31)     2:24.60 (33.35)
  8 Murray, Connor J          14 Ndac-MR              2:28.45    2:26.36 SILV
                  31.80     1:08.85 (37.05)     1:51.62 (42.77)     2:26.36 (34.74)
  9 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              2:27.20    2:26.72 SILV
                  32.01     1:12.80 (40.79)     1:53.70 (40.90)     2:26.72 (33.02)
 -- Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR          2:25.91         DQ
                  28.14     1:04.51 (36.37)     1:48.67 (44.16)          DQ (33.34)
Non-Award Division
  1 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:29.10    2:31.86
                  33.82     1:10.84 (37.02)     1:57.96 (47.12)     2:31.86 (33.90)
  2 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.89    2:32.01
                  31.93     1:09.91 (37.98)     1:57.35 (47.44)     2:32.01 (34.66)
  3 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:28.90    2:36.86
                  33.44     1:14.85 (41.41)     2:04.06 (49.21)     2:36.86 (32.80)

Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:23.50  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               2:25.06    2:24.14 SILV
                  30.56     1:04.88 (34.32)     1:51.85 (46.97)     2:24.14 (32.29)
  2 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    15 Big Blue-MR          2:29.94    2:24.17 SILV
                  30.40     1:07.43 (37.03)     1:49.13 (41.70)     2:24.17 (35.04)
  3 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR               2:24.90    2:24.29 SILV
                  30.65     1:07.03 (36.38)     1:51.98 (44.95)     2:24.29 (32.31)
  4 Vaughn, Laura A           16 Pace-MR              2:25.51    2:24.88 SILV
                  32.21     1:07.24 (35.03)     1:51.57 (44.33)     2:24.88 (33.31)
  5 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               2:28.45    2:25.08 SILV
                  31.82     1:08.61 (36.79)     1:53.16 (44.55)     2:25.08 (31.92)
  6 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR              2:32.96    2:25.66 SILV
                  32.04     1:08.59 (36.55)     1:53.03 (44.44)     2:25.66 (32.63)
  7 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:26.09    2:26.69 SILV
                  30.76     1:09.72 (38.96)     1:53.58 (43.86)     2:26.69 (33.11)
  8 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.68    2:26.73 SILV
                  31.22     1:08.96 (37.74)     1:53.41 (44.45)     2:26.73 (33.32)
  9 Powers, Tara K            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.77    2:27.36 SILV
                  32.21     1:08.66 (36.45)     1:54.18 (45.52)     2:27.36 (33.18)
 10 Light, Jaymi D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.65    2:27.37 SILV
                  30.59     1:09.57 (38.98)     1:52.99 (43.42)     2:27.37 (34.38)
 11 Pirog, Francesca E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.22    2:27.50 SILV
                  31.71     1:09.80 (38.09)     1:54.58 (44.78)     2:27.50 (32.92)
 12 Burtnik, Sydney G         15 Pace-MR              2:28.37    2:27.79 SILV
                  31.97     1:11.42 (39.45)     1:53.73 (42.31)     2:27.79 (34.06)
 13 Pampillonio, Danielle C   17 Pace-MR              2:27.55    2:28.22 SILV
                  31.25     1:08.42 (37.17)     1:54.77 (46.35)     2:28.22 (33.45)
 14 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR            2:30.25    2:28.25 SILV
                  31.81     1:09.94 (38.13)     1:54.24 (44.30)     2:28.25 (34.01)
 15 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.73    2:29.86 SILV
                  30.90     1:10.06 (39.16)     1:55.50 (45.44)     2:29.86 (34.36)
 16 Savoury, Megan M          16 Ndac-MR              2:35.55    2:30.30 SILV
                  32.41     1:08.28 (35.87)     1:54.69 (46.41)     2:30.30 (35.61)
 17 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.75    2:31.51 SILV
                  32.03     1:12.94 (40.91)     1:57.14 (44.20)     2:31.51 (34.37)
 18 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              2:34.81    2:31.78 SILV
                  34.79     1:13.27 (38.48)     1:58.17 (44.90)     2:31.78 (33.61)
 19 Garrett, Kim M            17 Pace-MR              2:27.77    2:32.03 SILV
                  32.17     1:12.10 (39.93)     1:56.91 (44.81)     2:32.03 (35.12)
 20 Murray, Kaitlyn L         17 Ndac-MR              2:35.87    2:32.42 SILV
                  31.97     1:11.18 (39.21)     1:57.15 (45.97)     2:32.42 (35.27)
 21 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR               2:32.64    2:33.14 SILV
                  32.96     1:10.63 (37.67)     1:58.07 (47.44)     2:33.14 (35.07)
 22 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR              2:31.09    2:33.21 SILV
                  35.86     1:13.94 (38.08)     1:58.26 (44.32)     2:33.21 (34.95)
 23 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.49    2:33.84 SILV
                  34.14     1:15.01 (40.87)     1:58.38 (43.37)     2:33.84 (35.46)
 24 Yergeau, Sarah E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.95    2:34.09 SILV
                  33.18     1:12.84 (39.66)     1:58.31 (45.47)     2:34.09 (35.78)
 25 Berard, Margurite F       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.66    2:34.34 SILV
                  32.23     1:11.93 (39.70)     1:56.73 (44.80)     2:34.34 (37.61)
 26 Patterson, Rene L         16 Pace-MR              2:27.68    2:34.79 SILV
                  33.34     1:12.31 (38.97)     1:56.07 (43.76)     2:34.79 (38.72)
 27 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               2:34.53    2:34.83 SILV
                  35.11     1:16.05 (40.94)     1:57.76 (41.71)     2:34.83 (37.07)
 28 Brown, Amy E              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.26    2:34.87 SILV
                  32.81     1:13.54 (40.73)     1:58.06 (44.52)     2:34.87 (36.81)
 29 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.85    2:34.94 SILV
                  33.92     1:15.08 (41.16)     2:00.78 (45.70)     2:34.94 (34.16)
 30 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR              2:32.13    2:35.18 SILV
                  33.80     1:15.48 (41.68)     1:59.71 (44.23)     2:35.18 (35.47)
 31 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.99    2:35.24 SILV
                  34.09     1:15.09 (41.00)     1:59.70 (44.61)     2:35.24 (35.54)
 32 Porteus, Rebecca C        17 Big Blue-MR          2:33.86    2:35.49 SILV
                  33.45     1:14.54 (41.09)     1:57.77 (43.23)     2:35.49 (37.72)
 33 Willhoft, Laura M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.45    2:35.58 SILV
                  34.35     1:15.20 (40.85)     2:01.23 (46.03)     2:35.58 (34.35)
 34 Hill, Kelly E             15 Pace-MR              2:34.17    2:35.70 SILV
                  35.36     1:15.67 (40.31)     2:02.11 (46.44)     2:35.70 (33.59)
 35 Swank, Elsie D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.43    2:36.06 SILV
                  36.11     1:17.13 (41.02)     1:59.55 (42.42)     2:36.06 (36.51)
 36 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR              2:34.42    2:36.37 SILV
                  34.72     1:15.51 (40.79)     2:00.61 (45.10)     2:36.37 (35.76)
 37 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          2:37.66    2:36.56 SILV
                  34.98     1:16.48 (41.50)     2:02.86 (46.38)     2:36.56 (33.70)
 38 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.52    2:37.08 SILV
                  33.26     1:13.19 (39.93)     2:00.83 (47.64)     2:37.08 (36.25)
 39 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.16    2:37.29 SILV
                  35.73     1:17.62 (41.89)     2:04.83 (47.21)     2:37.29 (32.46)
 40 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              2:29.66    2:38.07 SILV
                  31.64     1:11.44 (39.80)     1:59.39 (47.95)     2:38.07 (38.68)
 41 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          2:37.59    2:38.49 SILV
                  35.61     1:17.23 (41.62)     2:03.46 (46.23)     2:38.49 (35.03)
 42 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       2:43.01    2:38.65 SILV
                  35.79     1:14.87 (39.08)     2:03.86 (48.99)     2:38.65 (34.79)
 43 Chan, Catherine E         15 Big Blue-MR          2:35.48    2:38.83 SILV
                  34.40     1:14.50 (40.10)     2:01.45 (46.95)     2:38.83 (37.38)
 44 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       2:42.84    2:39.15 SILV
                  33.88     1:14.26 (40.38)     2:02.60 (48.34)     2:39.15 (36.55)
 45 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.28    2:39.30 SILV
                  34.54     1:11.93 (37.39)     2:02.85 (50.92)     2:39.30 (36.45)
 46 Mullaney, Christine M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.97    2:39.75 SILV
                  33.34     1:16.32 (42.98)     2:02.61 (46.29)     2:39.75 (37.14)
 47 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.50    2:39.81 SILV
                  33.02     1:14.73 (41.71)     2:01.65 (46.92)     2:39.81 (38.16)
 48 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              2:37.51    2:41.37 SILV
                  33.83     1:12.34 (38.51)     2:06.37 (54.03)     2:41.37 (35.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        2:41.69    2:43.95
                  35.64     1:17.17 (41.53)     2:07.17 (50.00)     2:43.95 (36.78)
  2 Pacheco, Christina M      17 Club Fit JV-MR       2:43.05    2:44.81
                  35.17     1:17.23 (42.06)     2:04.67 (47.44)     2:44.81 (40.14)
 -- Cornelius, Shay           16 Cond-MR              2:34.68         DQ

Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.03    2:12.88 SILV
                  27.74     1:02.32 (34.58)     1:42.13 (39.81)     2:12.88 (30.75)
  2 Paugh, Trevor A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.29    2:13.10 SILV
                  27.31     1:03.17 (35.86)     1:41.68 (38.51)     2:13.10 (31.42)
  3 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR            2:17.09    2:16.53 SILV
                  30.88     1:04.45 (33.57)     1:45.93 (41.48)     2:16.53 (30.60)
  4 Harrington, Kyle P        15 Pace-MR              2:20.47    2:16.68 SILV
                  27.75     1:05.41 (37.66)     1:45.53 (40.12)     2:16.68 (31.15)
  5 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          2:21.73    2:19.20 SILV
                  29.77     1:03.22 (33.45)     1:46.87 (43.65)     2:19.20 (32.33)
  6 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.43    2:19.57 SILV
                  28.72     1:05.64 (36.92)     1:46.08 (40.44)     2:19.57 (33.49)
  7 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.78    2:19.87 SILV
                  33.59     1:09.83 (36.24)     1:47.38 (37.55)     2:19.87 (32.49)
  8 Curci, Brian P            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.09    2:20.79 SILV
                  30.81     1:08.14 (37.33)     1:48.46 (40.32)     2:20.79 (32.33)
  9 Loper, Stephen J          16 Big Blue-MR          2:32.07    2:21.54 SILV
                  29.36     1:04.75 (35.39)     1:48.93 (44.18)     2:21.54 (32.61)
 10 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              2:22.96    2:21.67 SILV
                  30.81     1:07.45 (36.64)     1:50.88 (43.43)     2:21.67 (30.79)
 11 Alaimo, TJ J              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.45    2:22.12 SILV
                  31.98     1:08.37 (36.39)     1:51.98 (43.61)     2:22.12 (30.14)
 12 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           2:22.37    2:23.23 SILV
                  33.74     1:10.53 (36.79)     1:51.65 (41.12)     2:23.23 (31.58)
 13 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.41    2:23.54 SILV
                  32.07     1:09.82 (37.75)     1:51.56 (41.74)     2:23.54 (31.98)
 14 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR              2:28.90    2:26.31 SILV
                  29.28     1:07.97 (38.69)     1:54.46 (46.49)     2:26.31 (31.85)
 15 Camilo, Dan A             15 Pace-MR              2:31.20    2:27.46 SILV
                  31.50     1:06.95 (35.45)     1:54.35 (47.40)     2:27.46 (33.11)
 16 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              2:27.36    2:27.83 SILV
                  28.76     1:06.31 (37.55)     1:57.36 (51.05)     2:27.83 (30.47)
 17 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.84    2:28.66 SILV
                  30.84     1:09.60 (38.76)     1:54.92 (45.32)     2:28.66 (33.74)
 18 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR               2:32.18    2:30.93 SILV
                  31.76     1:11.48 (39.72)     1:55.08 (43.60)     2:30.93 (35.85)
Non-Award Division
 -- Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR               2:18.64         DQ
 -- Drohan, Nick T            18 Cond-MR              2:29.36         DQ
 -- Fasman, Matthew S         17 GAEL-MR              2:23.51         DQ

Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.94    2:31.13 JO
                  33.79     1:12.83 (39.04)     1:53.24 (40.41)     2:31.13 (37.89)
  2 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           2:40.87    2:34.04 JO
                                1:11.75 ( )     1:54.10 (42.35)     2:34.04 (39.94)
  3 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.09    2:34.37 JO
                  33.54     1:12.42 (38.88)     1:54.16 (41.74)     2:34.37 (40.21)
  4 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           2:52.08    2:34.79 JO
                  36.17     1:15.63 (39.46)     1:56.43 (40.80)     2:34.79 (38.36)
  5 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.37    2:35.28 JO
                  35.78     1:15.67 (39.89)     1:56.00 (40.33)     2:35.28 (39.28)
SILV - Division
  1 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           2:54.98    2:37.25 SILV
                  34.74     1:14.81 (40.07)     1:56.49 (41.68)     2:37.25 (40.76)
  2 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               2:42.81    2:38.43 SILV
                  35.14     1:16.92 (41.78)     1:58.61 (41.69)     2:38.43 (39.82)
  3 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           2:40.69    2:38.52 SILV
                  34.92     1:14.33 (39.41)     1:56.90 (42.57)     2:38.52 (41.62)
  4 Mihail, Renee M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.02    2:40.42 SILV
                  37.03     1:18.79 (41.76)     2:00.58 (41.79)     2:40.42 (39.84)
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.65    2:40.52 SILV
                  35.44     1:16.61 (41.17)     1:59.78 (43.17)     2:40.52 (40.74)
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            2:37.71    2:40.60 SILV
                  36.87     1:18.34 (41.47)     2:01.60 (43.26)     2:40.60 (39.00)
  7 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               2:40.50    2:40.90 SILV
                  36.79     1:18.20 (41.41)     2:02.06 (43.86)     2:40.90 (38.84)
  8 Lee, Abigail C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.29    2:42.35 SILV
                  36.51     1:17.94 (41.43)     2:01.06 (43.12)     2:42.35 (41.29)
  9 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.17    2:42.48 SILV
                  37.00     1:19.21 (42.21)     2:02.36 (43.15)     2:42.48 (40.12)
 10 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.63    2:42.97 SILV
                  36.29     1:18.66 (42.37)     2:02.71 (44.05)     2:42.97 (40.26)
 11 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       2:49.72    2:44.29 SILV
                  37.62     1:20.15 (42.53)     2:04.66 (44.51)     2:44.29 (39.63)
 12 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.80    2:44.37 SILV
                  37.28     1:19.37 (42.09)     2:03.21 (43.84)     2:44.37 (41.16)
 13 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR            2:40.11    2:44.81 SILV
                  37.41     1:20.12 (42.71)     2:03.78 (43.66)     2:44.81 (41.03)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.91    2:45.21 SILV
                  36.55     1:19.24 (42.69)     2:03.58 (44.34)     2:45.21 (41.63)
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.73    2:49.32 SILV
                  38.45     1:21.06 (42.61)     2:06.07 (45.01)     2:49.32 (43.25)
 16 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.27    2:49.55 SILV
                  36.61     1:21.09 (44.48)     2:05.44 (44.35)     2:49.55 (44.11)
 17 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR              2:54.58    2:51.24 SILV
                  39.06     1:23.46 (44.40)     2:09.37 (45.91)     2:51.24 (41.87)
 18 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR               2:50.27    2:51.33 SILV
                  36.81     1:20.98 (44.17)     2:07.27 (46.29)     2:51.33 (44.06)
 19 Grant, Julianne           10 VAC-MR               2:49.86    2:52.39 SILV
                  38.46     1:23.39 (44.93)     2:08.98 (45.59)     2:52.39 (43.41)
 20 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR              2:51.51    2:53.26 SILV
                  37.58     1:22.75 (45.17)     2:09.28 (46.53)     2:53.26 (43.98)
 21 Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.27    2:55.04 SILV
                  38.71     1:24.15 (45.44)     2:10.29 (46.14)     2:55.04 (44.75)
 22 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               2:49.24    2:55.42 SILV
                  38.69     1:24.03 (45.34)     2:10.75 (46.72)     2:55.42 (44.67)
Non-Award Division
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR               2:54.07    2:55.69
                                1:22.15 ( )   2:55.69 (1:33.54)

Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           2:50.10    2:34.09 JO
                  34.43     1:13.89 (39.46)     1:54.99 (41.10)     2:34.09 (39.10)
  2 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.88    2:34.68 JO
                  37.12     1:18.43 (41.31)     1:57.01 (38.58)     2:34.68 (37.67)
  3 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            2:41.87    2:36.22 JO
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)     1:57.22 (39.98)     2:36.22 (39.00)
  4 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR            2:40.67    2:37.53 JO
                  35.13     1:15.48 (40.35)     1:57.41 (41.93)     2:37.53 (40.12)
  5 Tobin, John R              8 Badger-MR            2:52.07    2:39.21 JO
                  35.22     1:16.08 (40.86)     1:59.27 (43.19)     2:39.21 (39.94)
SILV - Division
  1 Eid, Alex                  9 Badger-MR            2:51.83    2:43.73 SILV
                  35.66     1:17.17 (41.51)     2:00.81 (43.64)     2:43.73 (42.92)
  2 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.19    2:43.89 SILV
                  36.07     1:18.19 (42.12)   2:43.89 (1:25.70)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           2:51.49    2:47.74 SILV
                  36.52     1:19.00 (42.48)     2:04.02 (45.02)     2:47.74 (43.72)
  4 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR               2:54.19    2:51.77 SILV
                  40.01     1:23.80 (43.79)     2:08.80 (45.00)     2:51.77 (42.97)
  5 Hogan, Brett R             9 Badger-MR            2:54.35    2:53.23 SILV
                  37.27     1:23.30 (46.03)     2:09.23 (45.93)     2:53.23 (44.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Engemann, Karl J          10 Pace-MR              2:54.95    2:55.75
                  38.04     1:22.65 (44.61)     2:09.34 (46.69)     2:55.75 (46.41)
  2 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR               2:52.85    2:57.94
                  37.26     1:23.89 (46.63)     2:12.49 (48.60)     2:57.94 (45.45)

Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            1:21.32    1:20.07 JO
                  37.19     1:20.07 (42.88)
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.33    1:20.49 JO
                  37.12     1:20.49 (43.37)
SILV - Division
  1 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR          1:26.89    1:21.41 SILV
                  39.31     1:21.41 (42.10)
  1 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:22.40    1:21.41 SILV
                  39.02     1:21.41 (42.39)
  3 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.79    1:21.44 SILV
                  36.86     1:21.44 (44.58)
  4 Wegescheide, Blair         9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.65    1:21.57 SILV
                  37.50     1:21.57 (44.07)
  5 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.66    1:22.02 SILV
                  37.66     1:22.02 (44.36)
  5 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.68    1:22.02 SILV
                  39.01     1:22.02 (43.01)
  7 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           1:23.56    1:22.27 SILV
                  38.53     1:22.27 (43.74)
  8 Mihail, Renee M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.31    1:22.38 SILV
                  39.33     1:22.38 (43.05)
  9 Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.89    1:22.57 SILV
                  38.26     1:22.57 (44.31)
 10 Fischer, Sarah            10 Cond-MR              1:25.39    1:23.01 SILV
                  39.32     1:23.01 (43.69)
 11 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:25.07    1:23.16 SILV
                  39.34     1:23.16 (43.82)
 12 Neal, Lia M                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.51    1:23.31 SILV
                  38.59     1:23.31 (44.72)
 13 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.26    1:23.33 SILV
                  39.02     1:23.33 (44.31)
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:26.05    1:23.36 SILV
                  38.22     1:23.36 (45.14)
 15 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:26.13    1:23.60 SILV
                  38.12     1:23.60 (45.48)
 16 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:28.37    1:23.92 SILV
                  37.34     1:23.92 (46.58)
 17 Oliveira, Kerry C         10 Pace-MR              1:25.31    1:24.29 SILV
                  40.67     1:24.29 (43.62)
 17 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR               1:28.06    1:24.29 SILV
                  40.82     1:24.29 (43.47)
 19 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               1:23.28    1:24.38 SILV
                  39.28     1:24.38 (45.10)
 20 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.48    1:24.46 SILV
                  38.44     1:24.46 (46.02)
 21 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:24.06    1:25.14 SILV
                  41.25     1:25.14 (43.89)
 22 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:26.93    1:25.17 SILV
                  40.80     1:25.17 (44.37)
 23 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:29.30    1:25.27 SILV
                  40.16     1:25.27 (45.11)
 24 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.80    1:25.40 SILV
                  41.43     1:25.40 (43.97)
 25 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:25.90 SILV
                  42.38     1:25.90 (43.52)
 26 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:26.03 SILV
                  41.18     1:26.03 (44.85)
 27 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR            1:27.14    1:26.18 SILV
                  40.87     1:26.18 (45.31)
 28 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR              1:26.21    1:26.25 SILV
                  40.20     1:26.25 (46.05)
 29 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.40    1:26.61 SILV
                  42.50     1:26.61 (44.11)
 30 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:27.37 SILV
                  41.70     1:27.37 (45.67)
 31 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.76    1:27.48 SILV
                  41.34     1:27.48 (46.14)
 32 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR              1:29.35    1:27.81 SILV
                  38.46     1:27.81 (49.35)
 33 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.79    1:27.82 SILV
                  41.22     1:27.82 (46.60)
 34 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            1:26.33    1:27.92 SILV
                  41.29     1:27.92 (46.63)
 35 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:27.07    1:27.97 SILV
                  43.48     1:27.97 (44.49)
 36 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:28.28    1:28.05 SILV
                  41.13     1:28.05 (46.92)
 37 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.43    1:28.08 SILV
                  41.85     1:28.08 (46.23)
 38 Reynoso, Jessica M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.58    1:28.14 SILV
                  42.80     1:28.14 (45.34)
 39 Hogan, Paige E             9 Pace-MR              1:29.65    1:28.37 SILV
                  40.91     1:28.37 (47.46)
 40 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR               1:29.77    1:28.74 SILV
                  41.05     1:28.74 (47.69)
 41 Tucker, Annelisa C         9 Badger-MR            1:30.83    1:28.79 SILV
                  40.16     1:28.79 (48.63)
 42 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.56    1:28.92 SILV
                  42.45     1:28.92 (46.47)
 43 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:30.76    1:29.02 SILV
                  40.42     1:29.02 (48.60)
 44 Braca, Tori K             10 Pace-MR              1:25.95    1:29.10 SILV
                  39.84     1:29.10 (49.26)
 45 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:30.23    1:29.29 SILV
                  42.10     1:29.29 (47.19)
 45 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR            1:30.84    1:29.29 SILV
                  40.83     1:29.29 (48.46)
 47 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.83    1:29.69 SILV
                  42.95     1:29.69 (46.74)
 48 Decrem, Danielle H        10 Pace-MR              1:27.83    1:30.07 SILV
                  43.68     1:30.07 (46.39)
 49 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR               1:27.48    1:30.71 SILV
                  40.67     1:30.71 (50.04)
 50 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.41    1:30.75 SILV
                  41.42     1:30.75 (49.33)
 51 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       1:30.42    1:30.76 SILV
                  43.78     1:30.76 (46.98)
 52 Breslau, Jessica T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.75    1:31.16 SILV
                  41.77     1:31.16 (49.39)
Non-Award Division
  1 Simone, Fabianna           9 Badger-MR            1:31.41    1:33.74
                  44.89     1:33.74 (48.85)
  2 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR            1:31.46    1:33.83
                  43.28     1:33.83 (50.55)
  3 Kennon, Nora               9 Badger-MR            1:31.59    1:34.57
                  43.10     1:34.57 (51.47)
  4 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR            1:31.55    1:41.48
                  46.29     1:41.48 (55.19)

Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:23.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR            1:23.01    1:20.23 ZQ
                  37.05     1:20.23 (43.18)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J            8 Pace-MR              1:25.35    1:21.53 JO
                  37.99     1:21.53 (43.54)
  3 Duda, Peter               10 VAC-MR               1:24.78    1:22.68 JO
                  38.39     1:22.68 (44.29)
SILV - Division
  1 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:24.96    1:23.47 SILV
                  37.17     1:23.47 (46.30)
  2 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR              1:24.43    1:24.12 SILV
                  39.06     1:24.12 (45.06)
  3 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:24.16    1:24.38 SILV
                  40.19     1:24.38 (44.19)
  4 Gallagher, Keegan         10 VAC-MR               1:24.75    1:24.49 SILV
                  39.18     1:24.49 (45.31)
  5 Corey, Alexi              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.34    1:24.52 SILV
                  39.31     1:24.52 (45.21)
  6 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:27.89    1:24.79 SILV
                  38.66     1:24.79 (46.13)
  7 Tobin, John R              8 Badger-MR            1:30.64    1:24.83 SILV
                  37.76     1:24.83 (47.07)
  8 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.16    1:26.11 SILV
                  40.50     1:26.11 (45.61)
  9 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.87    1:26.27 SILV
                  42.94     1:26.27 (43.33)
 10 Cummings, Joseph A        10 Cond-MR              1:25.59    1:26.35 SILV
                  39.51     1:26.35 (46.84)
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:27.00    1:26.85 SILV
                  41.35     1:26.85 (45.50)
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.68    1:27.31 SILV
                  42.33     1:27.31 (44.98)
 13 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.43    1:27.79 SILV
                  38.37     1:27.79 (49.42)
 14 Elgarten, Morgan           9 VAC-MR               1:31.42    1:28.08 SILV
                  42.22     1:28.08 (45.86)
 15 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.10    1:28.75 SILV
                  42.89     1:28.75 (45.86)
 16 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:28.59    1:28.81 SILV
                  41.47     1:28.81 (47.34)
 17 Eid, Alex                  9 Badger-MR            1:30.89    1:29.19 SILV
                  41.57     1:29.19 (47.62)
 18 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.10    1:29.74 SILV
                  40.28     1:29.74 (49.46)
 19 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.89    1:30.03 SILV
                  43.46     1:30.03 (46.57)
 -- Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR              1:30.62         DQ
                  41.22          DQ (46.15)
Non-Award Division
  1 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.20    1:33.26
                  42.29     1:33.26 (50.97)
  2 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR            1:31.29    1:34.78
                  47.28     1:34.78 (47.50)
  3 Hogan, Brett R             9 Badger-MR            1:31.54    1:34.84
                  45.26     1:34.84 (49.58)
 -- Shine, Stephen J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.44         DQ
                  46.75          DQ (50.00)

Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          32.30  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Neal, Lia M                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.02      32.31 SILV
  2 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.67      32.38 SILV
  3 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             32.62      32.68 SILV
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah L       10 MSC-MR                 32.33      32.70 SILV
  5 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33      32.77 SILV
  6 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR                 32.79      32.84 SILV
  7 Porter, Nicole M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.83      32.87 SILV
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.81      32.87 SILV
  9 Fischer, Sarah            10 Cond-MR                33.24      33.25 SILV
 10 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             32.66      33.27 SILV
 11 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.99      33.35 SILV
 12 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.43      33.37 SILV
 13 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR                 33.04      33.43 SILV
 14 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR                 32.89      33.45 SILV
 15 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR                 33.03      33.48 SILV
 16 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR            32.61      33.65 SILV
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR              33.10      33.66 SILV
 17 Reynoso, Jessica M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.32      33.66 SILV
 17 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             33.45      33.66 SILV
 20 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.62      33.69 SILV
 21 Oliveira, Kerry C         10 Pace-MR                32.79      33.72 SILV
 22 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.60      33.75 SILV
 23 Breslau, Jessica T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      33.81 SILV
 24 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.24      33.86 SILV
 25 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.35      33.91 SILV
 26 Ehrman, Rachel             9 WSSC-MR                33.48      34.01 SILV
 27 Pope, Sarah A             10 Ndac-MR                35.65      34.08 SILV
 28 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR                33.95      34.10 SILV
 29 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR                33.20      34.11 SILV
 30 Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR              33.56      34.33 SILV
 31 Lazar, Katja M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.23      34.49 SILV
 32 Braca, Tori K             10 Pace-MR                33.07      34.56 SILV
 33 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             33.60      34.58 SILV
 34 Thomson, Jordan S          9 Ndac-MR                35.74      34.61 SILV
 35 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR              34.45      34.67 SILV
 36 Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.24      34.84 SILV
 37 Mihail, Renee M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.27      34.86 SILV
 38 Restle, Hannah            10 SMC-MR                 34.80      34.91 SILV
 39 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR           34.08      34.92 SILV
 40 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             34.31      34.93 SILV
 41 Mechalakos, Mary A        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.40      34.94 SILV
 42 Case, Olivia               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      34.99 SILV
 42 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      34.99 SILV
 44 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      35.09 SILV
 44 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             34.93      35.09 SILV
 46 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR                 33.28      35.17 SILV
 47 Barry, Elizabeth R         8 CFA-B-MR               35.50      35.20 SILV
 47 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR              35.26      35.20 SILV
 49 Janos, Valerie J          10 Pace-MR                35.27      35.24 SILV
 50 Timpanaro, Ilysa E         9 Ndac-MR                36.23      35.25 SILV
 51 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      35.30 SILV
 51 Rota, Alexandra P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.54      35.30 SILV
 51 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.08      35.30 SILV
 54 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 36.34      35.43 SILV
 55 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.10      35.51 SILV
 56 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 35.57      35.52 SILV
 57 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             33.93      35.58 SILV
 58 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR                 36.36      35.59 SILV
 59 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR                 35.85      35.62 SILV
 60 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR             34.35      35.66 SILV
 61 Hogan, Paige E             9 Pace-MR                34.69      35.77 SILV
 62 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             35.49      35.94 SILV
 63 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR                 33.98      35.96 SILV
 64 Torres, Maria             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.72      36.00 SILV
 65 Tucker, Annelisa C         9 Badger-MR              35.99      36.01 SILV
 65 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.47      36.01 SILV
 67 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR                 34.87      36.02 SILV
 68 Sipp, Sterling S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.88      36.10 SILV
 68 Decrem, Danielle H        10 Pace-MR                34.61      36.10 SILV
 70 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             36.67      36.17 SILV
 71 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR                33.54      36.20 SILV
 72 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR                 35.78      36.30 SILV
 73 Kennon, Nora               9 Badger-MR              36.61      36.40 SILV
 74 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      36.44 SILV
 75 Grant, Julianne           10 VAC-MR                 33.95      36.67 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                 35.57      36.81
  2 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             35.50      36.82
  3 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           34.41      36.88
  4 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      36.95
  4 Smith, Mollie M            9 Pace-MR                35.32      36.95
  6 Simone, Fabianna           9 Badger-MR              36.62      37.15
  7 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           36.10      37.49
  8 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              36.59      37.56
  9 Tsai, Sylvan              10 Cond-MR                35.38      37.58
 10 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 36.14      37.65
 11 Hargraves, Kelly A         9 Pace-MR                35.69      37.78
 12 Gallagher, Megan           8 VAC-MR                 36.64      37.94
 13 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR              36.65      41.12

Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.79  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          32.30  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             33.31      32.08 JO
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.56      32.18 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR              32.34      32.44 SILV
  2 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             32.95      32.62 SILV
  3 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.12      32.81 SILV
  4 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                33.66      33.33 SILV
  5 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR                 32.91      33.36 SILV
  6 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.48      33.49 SILV
  7 Volaski, Harrison         10 Scd-Mr-MR              33.02      33.69 SILV
  8 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR              34.85      33.80 SILV
  9 Elgarten, Morgan           9 VAC-MR                 33.63      33.93 SILV
 10 Clarke, Risten J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.25      33.97 SILV
 11 Cummings, Joseph A        10 Cond-MR                33.61      34.05 SILV
 12 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             33.13      34.08 SILV
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      34.18 SILV
 14 Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR             36.31      34.20 SILV
 15 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR                 36.06      34.22 SILV
 16 Rosen, Alex J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.54      34.32 SILV
 17 Eid, Alex                  9 Badger-MR              34.49      34.35 SILV
 18 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           35.68      34.42 SILV
 19 Zorgman, Ruan J            8 Pace-MR                34.24      34.50 SILV
 20 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.86      34.52 SILV
 21 Campagna, Steven J         8 Ndac-MR                35.30      34.57 SILV
 22 Seidler, Connor M          9 MSC-MR                 35.82      34.68 SILV
 23 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             34.04      34.77 SILV
 24 Engemann, Karl J          10 Pace-MR                34.59      34.81 SILV
 25 Shields, Brandon           8 Trs-MR                 35.52      35.39 SILV
 26 Hogan, Brett R             9 Badger-MR              34.96      35.52 SILV
 27 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR                 35.94      35.93 SILV
 28 Lattarulo, Chris J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.24      36.08 SILV
 29 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.62      36.09 SILV
 30 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.55      36.17 SILV
 31 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR                 35.18      36.29 SILV
 32 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.10      36.44 SILV
 33 Shine, Stephen J           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.94      36.45 SILV
 34 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR                36.59      36.69 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      36.71
  2 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.18      36.74
  3 Parauda, Max L             9 Pace-MR                36.52      37.06
  4 Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR                 36.29      37.16
  5 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR              35.30      37.71
  6 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.81      37.80
  7 Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.62      37.83
  8 Ryan, Brandon              9 WSSC-MR                35.88      37.85
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.44      37.92
 10 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      39.05
 -- Adams, Kyle J              8 Middies-MR             36.56         DQ

Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:33.24    1:26.77 JO
                  40.85     1:26.77 (45.92)
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.02    1:27.38 JO
                  41.34     1:27.38 (46.04)
  3 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:31.65    1:28.67 JO
                  40.48     1:28.67 (48.19)
  4 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       1:33.50    1:28.88 JO
                  41.72     1:28.88 (47.16)
  5 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:32.87    1:29.76 JO
                  41.72     1:29.76 (48.04)
SILV - Division
  1 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            1:31.97    1:30.33 SILV
                  41.50     1:30.33 (48.83)
  2 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:30.62    1:30.50 SILV
                  39.27     1:30.50 (51.23)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.51    1:30.67 SILV
                  42.49     1:30.67 (48.18)
  4 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR           1:36.84    1:33.19 SILV
                  43.88     1:33.19 (49.31)
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.21    1:33.49 SILV
                  42.65     1:33.49 (50.84)
  6 Restle, Hannah            10 SMC-MR               1:34.44    1:34.05 SILV
                  42.45     1:34.05 (51.60)
  7 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.60    1:34.16 SILV
                  41.10     1:34.16 (53.06)
  8 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.18    1:34.42 SILV
                  43.16     1:34.42 (51.26)
  9 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:34.11    1:36.49 SILV
                  45.49     1:36.49 (51.00)
 10 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:39.90    1:36.81 SILV
                  42.03     1:36.81 (54.78)
 11 Mihail, Renee M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.36    1:37.19 SILV
                  46.31     1:37.19 (50.88)
 12 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.24    1:37.49 SILV
                  46.69     1:37.49 (50.80)
 13 Tucker, Annelisa C         9 Badger-MR            1:40.65    1:38.05 SILV
                  44.91     1:38.05 (53.14)
 14 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.79    1:38.19 SILV
                  45.79     1:38.19 (52.40)
 15 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR           1:40.50    1:39.27 SILV
                  45.78     1:39.27 (53.49)
 16 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR               1:35.18    1:39.30 SILV
                  46.32     1:39.30 (52.98)
 17 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               1:32.45    1:39.35 SILV
                  44.71     1:39.35 (54.64)
Non-Award Division
  1 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR              1:40.51    1:45.47
                  46.80     1:45.47 (58.67)
  2 Braca, Tori K             10 Pace-MR              1:40.26    1:45.91
                  46.60     1:45.91 (59.31)
  3 Hargraves, Kelly A         9 Pace-MR              1:38.75    1:46.02
                  46.02   1:46.02 (1:00.00)
  4 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR            1:40.95    1:48.81
                  49.69     1:48.81 (59.12)

Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR            1:30.25    1:19.26 ZQ
                  35.98     1:19.26 (43.28)
  2 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.11    1:21.12 ZQ
                  35.91     1:21.12 (45.21)
SILV - Division
  1 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:31.81    1:31.89 SILV
                  41.88     1:31.89 (50.01)
  2 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.14    1:32.93 SILV
                  42.14     1:32.93 (50.79)
  3 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.04    1:34.61 SILV
                  43.93     1:34.61 (50.68)
  4 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.30    1:39.59 SILV
                  42.49     1:39.59 (57.10)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR               1:40.75    1:41.13
                  43.01     1:41.13 (58.12)
  2 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.73    1:44.69
                  49.02     1:44.69 (55.67)
 -- Lu, Michael S              9 Middies-MR           1:40.66         DQ

Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             43.85      43.28 SILV
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      43.64 SILV
  2 Case, Olivia               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06      43.64 SILV
  4 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             44.38      43.69 SILV
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.24      43.74 SILV
  6 Toal, Shannon V           10 Middies-MR             44.09      43.91 SILV
  7 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR            44.49      44.07 SILV
  8 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR                43.91      44.10 SILV
  9 Shiota, Lena A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.15      44.21 SILV
 10 Burrell, Stephanie N       9 Badger-MR              45.62      44.62 SILV
 11 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                 44.76      44.77 SILV
 12 Reynoso, Jessica M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.65      45.05 SILV
 13 Brooks, Elizabeth         10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.82      45.08 SILV
 14 Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.65      45.14 SILV
 15 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      45.15 SILV
 16 Wegescheide, Blair         9 Scd-Mr-MR              47.04      45.25 SILV
 17 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.01      45.34 SILV
 18 Neal, Lia M                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.38      45.65 SILV
 19 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR                 45.87      45.73 SILV
 20 Restle, Hannah            10 SMC-MR                 44.44      45.76 SILV
 21 Frohman, Sarah D           8 Middies-MR             46.92      45.78 SILV
 22 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR                 47.76      45.85 SILV
 23 Torres, Maria             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.56      45.99 SILV
 23 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.17      45.99 SILV
 25 Reilly, Brigid S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.26      46.05 SILV
 26 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               47.76      46.22 SILV
 27 Angelino, Alessandra      10 SMC-MR                 48.27      46.30 SILV
 28 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR                 45.19      46.33 SILV
 29 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR                47.43      46.38 SILV
 30 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             44.95      46.47 SILV
 31 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              45.25      46.50 SILV
 32 Rosen, Helena M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.11      46.56 SILV
 33 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.46      46.70 SILV
 34 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                48.91      46.76 SILV
 35 Hogan, Paige E             9 Pace-MR                47.08      46.81 SILV
 36 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 46.99      46.87 SILV
 37 DiChiara, Jennifer        10 SMC-MR                 48.04      46.92 SILV
 38 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      46.94 SILV
 38 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR                 47.59      46.94 SILV
 38 Tsai, Sylvan              10 Cond-MR                47.22      46.94 SILV
 41 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.73      46.95 SILV
 42 Breslau, Jessica T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.52      46.98 SILV
 43 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             45.74      47.16 SILV
 44 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.73      47.19 SILV
 45 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.26      47.31 SILV
 46 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 46.25      47.35 SILV
 47 Schulte, Caroline C       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.78      47.38 SILV
 48 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             46.08      47.39 SILV
 49 Timpanaro, Ilysa E         9 Ndac-MR                49.58      47.54 SILV
 50 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR             47.66      47.64 SILV
 51 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 49.37      47.80 SILV
 52 Smith, Mollie M            9 Pace-MR                47.28      47.81 SILV
 53 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR                 48.67      48.22 SILV
 54 Grant, Julianne           10 VAC-MR                 45.99      48.23 SILV
 55 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR              48.60      48.45 SILV
 56 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             47.85      48.49 SILV
 57 Perschetz, Lauren A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.77      48.52 SILV
 58 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             49.17      48.58 SILV
 59 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR                 49.41      48.62 SILV
 60 Hargraves, Kelly A         9 Pace-MR                46.75      48.63 SILV
 61 Gallagher, Megan           8 VAC-MR                 48.73      48.69 SILV
 62 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.93      48.81 SILV
 63 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 47.95      48.82 SILV
 64 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             48.41      48.93 SILV
 65 Takei, Chiharu             8 Middies-MR             48.07      49.01 SILV
 66 Braca, Tori K             10 Pace-MR                48.85      49.16 SILV
 67 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR                 49.32      49.42 SILV
 68 Andrews, Jinan             8 Aqua Gems-MR           48.80      49.49 SILV
 69 Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR             48.96      49.50 SILV
 70 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR                48.29      49.55 SILV
 71 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR             48.67      49.70 SILV
 -- Bachman, Jett             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.40         DQ
 -- Ehrman, Rachel             9 WSSC-MR                45.69         DQ
 -- Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR                 46.15         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Sipp, Sterling S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      50.19
  2 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR                48.97      50.23
  3 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                49.97      50.31
  4 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           48.94      50.52
  5 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           48.71      50.73
  6 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             48.95      51.17
 -- Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              50.00         DQ
 -- Simone, Fabianna           9 Badger-MR              50.02         DQ

Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Cummings, Joseph A        10 Cond-MR                46.17      44.01 SILV
  2 Lavender, Damian M        10 Ndac-MR                47.58      44.43 SILV
  3 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR              45.84      44.46 SILV
  4 Daly, Gabriel             10 SMC-MR                 46.35      44.95 SILV
  5 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.65      44.98 SILV
  6 Corey, Alexi              10 NY Sharks-MR           47.53      45.08 SILV
  7 Engemann, Karl J          10 Pace-MR                46.45      45.37 SILV
  8 Gallagher, Keegan         10 VAC-MR                 47.45      45.40 SILV
  9 Barker, TJ J              10 UNYMI-MR               45.74      45.80 SILV
 10 Volaski, Harrison         10 Scd-Mr-MR              47.53      46.17 SILV
 11 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.55      46.28 SILV
 12 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR                 47.78      46.47 SILV
 13 Bleier, Jackson           10 SMC-MR                 47.03      46.48 SILV
 14 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             45.03      46.65 SILV
 15 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR                 46.43      46.66 SILV
 16 McAuley, Adam             10 SMC-MR                 47.82      47.42 SILV
 17 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           49.18      47.61 SILV
 18 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR                 47.87      47.71 SILV
 19 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.72      48.21 SILV
 20 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR                48.80      48.44 SILV
 21 Rosen, Alex J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.88      48.62 SILV
 22 Flynn, Patrick             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.66      48.68 SILV
 23 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             46.75      48.72 SILV
 24 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.43      48.86 SILV
 25 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.51      48.90 SILV
 26 Seidler, Connor M          9 MSC-MR                 49.05      48.99 SILV
 27 Georgescu, Ronald F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.45      49.13 SILV
 28 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR                 49.61      49.60 SILV
 29 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             49.92      49.72 SILV
 30 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.31      49.77 SILV
 31 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR                49.51      49.91 SILV
 -- Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             47.10         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.52      50.24
  2 Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.09      51.04
  3 Hogan, Brett R             9 Badger-MR              48.43      51.65
  4 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR              50.01      52.17
  5 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           48.07      52.57

Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.19    1:19.76 JO
                  38.58     1:19.76 (41.18)
  2 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:25.34    1:21.53 JO
                  39.97     1:21.53 (41.56)
  3 Lee, Abigail C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.39    1:21.73 JO
                  40.30     1:21.73 (41.43)
SILV - Division
  1 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.24    1:22.91 SILV
                  41.58     1:22.91 (41.33)
  2 Lazar, Katja M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.62    1:23.04 SILV
                  40.00     1:23.04 (43.04)
  3 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:25.58    1:23.12 SILV
                  40.50     1:23.12 (42.62)
  4 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR            1:26.37    1:23.79 SILV
                  40.86     1:23.79 (42.93)
  5 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:27.45    1:24.21 SILV
  6 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:25.13    1:24.82 SILV
                  42.24     1:24.82 (42.58)
  7 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR               1:24.12    1:25.12 SILV
                  41.89     1:25.12 (43.23)
  8 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:26.08    1:25.41 SILV
                  42.69     1:25.41 (42.72)
  9 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:26.70    1:25.58 SILV
                  41.52     1:25.58 (44.06)
 10 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:25.80 SILV
                  41.75     1:25.80 (44.05)
 11 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.26    1:25.87 SILV
                  41.59     1:25.87 (44.28)
 12 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.78    1:25.89 SILV
                  40.49     1:25.89 (45.40)
 13 Neal, Lia M                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.39    1:26.11 SILV
                  42.86     1:26.11 (43.25)
 13 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:26.11 SILV
                  41.39     1:26.11 (44.72)
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R         8 CFA-B-MR             1:33.09    1:26.37 SILV
                  42.08     1:26.37 (44.29)
 16 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            1:27.22    1:26.48 SILV
                  42.45     1:26.48 (44.03)
 17 Tucker, Annelisa C         9 Badger-MR            1:27.70    1:26.86 SILV
                  41.66     1:26.86 (45.20)
 18 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR               1:28.65    1:27.30 SILV
                  43.15     1:27.30 (44.15)
 19 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:24.56    1:27.42 SILV
                  42.76     1:27.42 (44.66)
 20 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:29.66    1:27.50 SILV
                  42.80     1:27.50 (44.70)
 21 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR            1:31.22    1:27.70 SILV
 22 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR               1:39.96    1:28.08 SILV
                  43.83     1:28.08 (44.25)
 23 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR              1:31.84    1:28.12 SILV
                  43.50     1:28.12 (44.62)
 24 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR               1:38.12    1:28.45 SILV
                1:28.50         1:28.45 ( )
 25 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:30.88    1:28.59 SILV
                  42.54     1:28.59 (46.05)
 26 Braca, Tori K             10 Pace-MR              1:27.11    1:28.89 SILV
 27 Ehrman, Rachel             9 WSSC-MR              1:25.27    1:28.92 SILV
                  44.61     1:28.92 (44.31)
 28 Mechalakos, Mary A        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.33    1:28.98 SILV
                  43.06     1:28.98 (45.92)
 29 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.34    1:29.34 SILV
 30 Restle, Hannah            10 SMC-MR               1:33.94    1:29.71 SILV
                  44.59     1:29.71 (45.12)
 31 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.46    1:29.73 SILV
                  43.22     1:29.73 (46.51)
 32 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:29.81 SILV
                  43.55     1:29.81 (46.26)
 33 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:29.04    1:29.85 SILV
                  44.01     1:29.85 (45.84)
 34 Rota, Alexandra P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.23    1:30.09 SILV
                  44.05     1:30.09 (46.04)
 34 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR              1:30.34    1:30.09 SILV
                  43.64     1:30.09 (46.45)
 36 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.41    1:30.21 SILV
                  44.55     1:30.21 (45.66)
 37 Mihail, Renee M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.81    1:30.47 SILV
                  44.85     1:30.47 (45.62)
 38 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR            1:37.24    1:30.91 SILV
                  44.71     1:30.91 (46.20)
 38 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.01    1:30.91 SILV
                  44.76     1:30.91 (46.15)
 40 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:31.18    1:30.92 SILV
                  45.63     1:30.92 (45.29)
 41 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR              1:27.58    1:31.45 SILV
                  44.18     1:31.45 (47.27)
 42 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.73    1:31.48 SILV
                  44.06     1:31.48 (47.42)
 43 Torres, Maria             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.99    1:31.61 SILV
                  43.94     1:31.61 (47.67)
 44 Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR              1:39.21    1:31.91 SILV
                  44.94     1:31.91 (46.97)
 45 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:36.38    1:32.00 SILV
                  44.46     1:32.00 (47.54)
 46 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:37.42    1:32.10 SILV
                  45.40     1:32.10 (46.70)
 47 Kennon, Nora               9 Badger-MR            1:32.11    1:32.26 SILV
                  45.56     1:32.26 (46.70)
 48 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.55    1:32.32 SILV
                  44.85     1:32.32 (47.47)
 49 Rubenstein, Allie S        9 Middies-MR           1:32.46    1:32.65 SILV
                  45.54     1:32.65 (47.11)
 50 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR               1:35.32    1:33.90 SILV
                  42.90     1:33.90 (51.00)
 51 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:38.34    1:34.18 SILV
                1:34.22         1:34.18 ( )
 52 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.79    1:34.72 SILV
                  45.78     1:34.72 (48.94)
 53 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:34.46    1:35.11 SILV
                  46.52     1:35.11 (48.59)
 54 Brooks, Elizabeth         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.11    1:35.24 SILV
                  46.92     1:35.24 (48.32)
 55 Tsai, Sylvan              10 Cond-MR              1:34.51    1:35.31 SILV
                  46.15     1:35.31 (49.16)
 56 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:36.34    1:35.35 SILV
                  46.72     1:35.35 (48.63)
 57 Reynoso, Jessica M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.92    1:35.61 SILV
                  46.13     1:35.61 (49.48)
 58 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:36.94    1:35.63 SILV
                  45.65     1:35.63 (49.98)
 59 Clark, Samantha P          8 Middies-MR           1:37.50    1:35.75 SILV
                  46.60     1:35.75 (49.15)
 60 Latino, Danielle E         9 Middies-MR           1:40.09    1:36.52 SILV
                  47.98     1:36.52 (48.54)
 61 Rosen, Helena M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.49    1:36.82 SILV
                  47.40     1:36.82 (49.42)
 62 Burrell, Stephanie N       9 Badger-MR            1:39.99    1:37.03 SILV
                  47.76     1:37.03 (49.27)
 63 Dumas, Carly E            10 Middies-MR           1:40.01    1:37.62 SILV
                  48.47     1:37.62 (49.15)
 64 Breslau, Jessica T        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.12    1:38.22 SILV
                  46.39     1:38.22 (51.83)
 -- Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.67         DQ
                  43.08          DQ (44.88)
 -- Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.86         DQ
 -- Ary, Katelyn M            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.65         DQ
                  43.28          DQ (44.90)
 -- Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:37.48         DQ
                  46.81          DQ (50.64)
 -- Hogan, Paige E             9 Pace-MR              1:23.73         DQ
                  39.97          DQ (43.26)
 -- Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.80         DQ
                  47.45          DQ (48.21)
 -- Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:24.94         DQ
                  44.15          DQ (42.81)
 -- McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              1:35.76         DQ
                  42.37          DQ (44.68)
 -- Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.57         DQ
                  40.97          DQ (44.55)
 -- Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               1:25.27         DQ
                  41.43          DQ (43.09)
 -- Oliveira, Kerry C         10 Pace-MR              1:31.01         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Smith, Mollie M            9 Pace-MR              1:39.85    1:40.51
                  49.05     1:40.51 (51.46)
  2 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR            1:39.98    1:42.41
                  48.80     1:42.41 (53.61)
  3 Schulte, Caroline C       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.28    1:44.44
                  51.79     1:44.44 (52.65)
 -- Hargraves, Kelly A         9 Pace-MR              1:36.59         DQ
 -- Janos, Valerie J          10 Pace-MR              1:38.51         DQ
                1:38.08
 -- Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.65         DQ
 -- Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:30.45         DQ
 -- D'Arcy, Jillian W          9 Middies-MR           1:39.48         DQ

Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.09  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Corey, Alexi              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.98    1:17.26 ZQ
                  38.27     1:17.26 (38.99)
  2 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR              1:23.90    1:19.89 ZQ
                  38.44     1:19.89 (41.45)
  3 Tobin, John R              8 Badger-MR            1:26.71    1:21.19 JO
                  39.23     1:21.19 (41.96)
  4 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR              1:23.74    1:21.80 JO
                  39.90     1:21.80 (41.90)
  5 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:23.17    1:21.97 JO
                  41.08     1:21.97 (40.89)
SILV - Division
  1 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.29    1:22.76 SILV
                  40.81     1:22.76 (41.95)
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.96    1:25.74 SILV
                  40.31     1:25.74 (45.43)
  3 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR               1:27.67    1:26.16 SILV
                  42.40     1:26.16 (43.76)
  4 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.46    1:26.71 SILV
  5 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR               1:31.75    1:27.24 SILV
                  42.57     1:27.24 (44.67)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.96    1:28.71 SILV
                  43.82     1:28.71 (44.89)
  7 Pendergast, Ryan           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.96    1:28.86 SILV
                  44.93     1:28.86 (43.93)
  8 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR             1:29.53    1:29.02 SILV
                  43.63     1:29.02 (45.39)
  9 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.70    1:29.16 SILV
                  42.47     1:29.16 (46.69)
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:29.65 SILV
                  44.35     1:29.65 (45.30)
 11 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.59    1:29.75 SILV
                  43.81     1:29.75 (45.94)
 12 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.31    1:30.12 SILV
                  43.22     1:30.12 (46.90)
 13 Daly, Gabriel             10 SMC-MR               1:37.17    1:30.29 SILV
                  43.00     1:30.29 (47.29)
 14 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR              1:30.89    1:31.82 SILV
                  45.08     1:31.82 (46.74)
 15 O'Keefe, Connor P          9 MSC-MR               1:35.69    1:31.92 SILV
                  44.92     1:31.92 (47.00)
 16 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:28.49    1:32.26 SILV
                  44.78     1:32.26 (47.48)
 17 Lavender, Damian M        10 Ndac-MR              1:34.65    1:32.40 SILV
                  45.51     1:32.40 (46.89)
 18 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR               1:39.25    1:32.42 SILV
                  45.24     1:32.42 (47.18)
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.87    1:33.00 SILV
                  46.66     1:33.00 (46.34)
 20 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.34    1:33.16 SILV
                  45.56     1:33.16 (47.60)
 21 Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.33    1:33.43 SILV
                  46.29     1:33.43 (47.14)
 22 Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR               1:38.87    1:34.52 SILV
                  44.56     1:34.52 (49.96)
 23 Lattarulo, Chris J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.14    1:35.26 SILV
                  46.41     1:35.26 (48.85)
 24 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.28    1:35.36 SILV
                  44.61     1:35.36 (50.75)
 25 Hall, Andrew T             9 Middies-MR           1:38.32    1:35.62 SILV
                  48.03     1:35.62 (47.59)
 26 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR               1:33.13    1:35.63 SILV
                  45.02     1:35.63 (50.61)
 27 Eid, Alex                  9 Badger-MR            1:33.47    1:35.90 SILV
                  45.53     1:35.90 (50.37)
 28 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.26    1:36.30 SILV
 29 Shiraishi, Sora T          9 Middies-MR           1:37.10    1:36.58 SILV
                  48.15     1:36.58 (48.43)
 30 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.93    1:38.04 SILV
                  47.15     1:38.04 (50.89)
 31 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR               1:38.11    1:38.75 SILV
 -- Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:24.89         DQ
                  42.21          DQ (44.52)
 -- Barker, TJ J              10 UNYMI-MR             1:37.01         DQ
                  46.53          DQ (48.51)
 -- MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:32.70         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Carlino, Keith A           8 MSC-MR               1:37.23    1:42.91
                  47.22     1:42.91 (55.69)
  2 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.04    1:45.51
  3 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR            1:39.55    1:45.84
                  49.46     1:45.84 (56.38)
 -- Pon, Bryan E               8 Middies-MR           1:35.13         DQ

Event 69  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:07.49  JO
        6:07.50  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              6:07.99    5:44.58 ZQ
                  30.32     1:04.61 (34.29)     1:39.99 (35.38)     2:15.63 (35.64)
        2:50.21 (34.58)     3:25.43 (35.22)     4:02.29 (36.86)     4:36.58 (34.29)
        5:11.86 (35.28)     5:44.58 (32.72)
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              6:09.23    5:50.59 ZQ
                  31.98     1:07.05 (35.07)     1:43.32 (36.27)     2:18.35 (35.03)
        2:53.33 (34.98)     3:28.91 (35.58)     4:05.06 (36.15)     4:40.51 (35.45)
        5:16.36 (35.85)     5:50.59 (34.23)
  3 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              6:08.99    5:59.15 JO
                  31.62     1:06.69 (35.07)     1:42.97 (36.28)     2:19.61 (36.64)
        2:55.91 (36.30)     3:32.61 (36.70)     4:08.87 (36.26)     4:45.99 (37.12)
        5:22.76 (36.77)     5:59.15 (36.39)
  4 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           6:10.24    6:06.69 JO
                  31.01     1:06.23 (35.22)     1:43.32 (37.09)     2:21.20 (37.88)
        2:58.79 (37.59)     3:37.00 (38.21)     4:15.22 (38.22)     4:54.25 (39.03)
        5:31.84 (37.59)     6:06.69 (34.85)
SILV - Division
  1 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.64    6:09.38 SILV
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:44.16 (37.09)     2:22.84 (38.68)
        3:00.86 (38.02)     3:38.88 (38.02)     4:17.77 (38.89)     4:55.71 (37.94)
        5:33.46 (37.75)     6:09.38 (35.92)
  2 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           6:18.47    6:09.43 SILV
                  32.75     1:09.04 (36.29)     1:46.25 (37.21)     2:24.60 (38.35)
        3:03.05 (38.45)     3:41.07 (38.02)     4:19.30 (38.23)     4:57.05 (37.75)
        5:34.89 (37.84)     6:09.43 (34.54)
  3 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           6:14.98    6:09.45 SILV
                  32.15     1:07.96 (35.81)     1:45.50 (37.54)     2:23.98 (38.48)
        3:02.43 (38.45)     3:40.95 (38.52)     4:19.95 (39.00)     4:58.09 (38.14)
        5:35.40 (37.31)     6:09.45 (34.05)
  4 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR          6:25.89    6:09.57 SILV
                  32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:46.32 (37.76)     2:23.69 (37.37)
        3:01.82 (38.13)     3:40.13 (38.31)     4:17.83 (37.70)     4:56.51 (38.68)
        5:34.91 (38.40)     6:09.57 (34.66)
  5 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR              6:18.45    6:10.15 SILV
                  31.31     1:06.87 (35.56)     1:44.45 (37.58)   3:01.83 (1:17.38)
                                                    4:18.80 ( )     4:57.47 (38.67)
        5:35.01 (37.54)     6:10.15 (35.14)
  6 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           6:12.31    6:10.61 SILV
                  31.33     1:06.82 (35.49)     1:44.38 (37.56)     2:22.63 (38.25)
        3:01.14 (38.51)     3:38.87 (37.73)     4:17.44 (38.57)     4:55.92 (38.48)
        5:34.01 (38.09)     6:10.61 (36.60)
  7 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            6:11.08    6:13.78 SILV
                  32.77     1:09.02 (36.25)     1:46.78 (37.76)     2:24.79 (38.01)
        3:02.87 (38.08)     3:41.55 (38.68)     4:19.76 (38.21)     4:58.33 (38.57)
        5:36.83 (38.50)     6:13.78 (36.95)
  8 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               6:29.75    6:13.92 SILV
                  34.32     1:12.87 (38.55)     1:50.60 (37.73)     2:28.65 (38.05)
        3:07.09 (38.44)     3:45.42 (38.33)     4:23.12 (37.70)     5:00.61 (37.49)
        5:38.22 (37.61)     6:13.92 (35.70)
  9 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:19.53    6:16.31 SILV
                  30.87     1:08.29 (37.42)     1:47.07 (38.78)     2:26.33 (39.26)
        3:06.07 (39.74)     3:44.74 (38.67)     4:23.18 (38.44)     5:02.31 (39.13)
        5:40.62 (38.31)     6:16.31 (35.69)
 10 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.75    6:16.32 SILV
                  33.56     1:11.07 (37.51)     1:49.17 (38.10)     2:27.18 (38.01)
        3:06.50 (39.32)     3:45.49 (38.99)     4:24.81 (39.32)     5:03.01 (38.20)
        5:41.04 (38.03)     6:16.32 (35.28)
 11 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR            6:11.23    6:16.62 SILV
                  31.90     1:07.65 (35.75)     1:45.16 (37.51)     2:23.31 (38.15)
        3:01.89 (38.58)     3:41.39 (39.50)     4:20.26 (38.87)     5:00.09 (39.83)
        5:37.77 (37.68)     6:16.62 (38.85)
 12 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:24.23    6:16.99 SILV
                  34.21     1:11.53 (37.32)     1:49.89 (38.36)     2:28.29 (38.40)
        3:05.92 (37.63)     3:44.41 (38.49)     4:23.04 (38.63)     5:01.70 (38.66)
        5:40.14 (38.44)     6:16.99 (36.85)
 13 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:33.62    6:22.95 SILV
                  33.27     1:10.43 (37.16)     1:49.16 (38.73)     2:27.89 (38.73)
        3:08.05 (40.16)     3:47.68 (39.63)     4:27.66 (39.98)     5:08.02 (40.36)
        5:47.07 (39.05)     6:22.95 (35.88)
 14 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR         6:35.10    6:23.65 SILV
                  33.60     1:10.82 (37.22)     1:50.28 (39.46)     2:29.94 (39.66)
        3:09.35 (39.41)     3:48.65 (39.30)     4:27.90 (39.25)     5:07.09 (39.19)
        5:46.02 (38.93)     6:23.65 (37.63)
 15 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.27    6:27.60 SILV
                  34.04     1:12.38 (38.34)     1:52.09 (39.71)     2:30.93 (38.84)
        3:10.30 (39.37)     3:50.31 (40.01)     4:30.02 (39.71)     5:10.14 (40.12)
        5:49.30 (39.16)     6:27.60 (38.30)
 16 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.78    6:29.95 SILV
                  33.75     1:12.03 (38.28)     1:52.34 (40.31)     2:33.17 (40.83)
        3:13.99 (40.82)     3:54.76 (40.77)     4:35.11 (40.35)     5:15.78 (40.67)
        5:54.58 (38.80)     6:29.95 (35.37)
 17 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.95    6:32.53 SILV
                  33.42     1:11.82 (38.40)     1:51.03 (39.21)     2:31.46 (40.43)
        3:11.87 (40.41)     3:52.49 (40.62)     4:33.50 (41.01)     5:13.25 (39.75)
        5:54.43 (41.18)     6:32.53 (38.10)
Non-Award Division
 -- Unger, Katie              12 Cond-MR              6:13.98         DQ

Event 70  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:02.09  ZQ
        6:07.49  JO
        6:07.50  SMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:21.21    5:57.61 ZQ
                  31.46     1:06.15 (34.69)     1:41.83 (35.68)     2:18.24 (36.41)
        2:54.61 (36.37)     3:32.04 (37.43)     4:09.99 (37.95)     4:47.94 (37.95)
        5:24.94 (37.00)     5:57.61 (32.67)
  2 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.96    5:58.34 ZQ
                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)     1:41.45 (35.66)     2:17.82 (36.37)
        2:54.19 (36.37)     3:31.89 (37.70)     4:10.13 (38.24)     4:48.11 (37.98)
        5:26.00 (37.89)     5:58.34 (32.34)
  3 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           6:09.18    6:01.11 ZQ
                  33.06     1:08.62 (35.56)     1:46.16 (37.54)     2:24.14 (37.98)
        3:01.25 (37.11)     3:39.01 (37.76)     4:15.36 (36.35)     4:51.98 (36.62)
        5:27.94 (35.96)     6:01.11 (33.17)
SILV - Division
  1 Jung, Brian               12 Middies-MR           6:12.65    6:12.11 SILV
                  32.38     1:08.86 (36.48)     1:45.73 (36.87)     2:23.26 (37.53)
        3:01.30 (38.04)     3:39.31 (38.01)     4:17.41 (38.10)     4:56.18 (38.77)
        5:34.61 (38.43)     6:12.11 (37.50)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           6:23.92    6:16.20 SILV
                  32.64     1:09.73 (37.09)     1:48.39 (38.66)     2:27.47 (39.08)
        3:06.86 (39.39)     3:45.40 (38.54)     4:24.04 (38.64)     5:02.89 (38.85)
        5:40.23 (37.34)     6:16.20 (35.97)
  3 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.82    6:24.34 SILV
                  35.75     1:14.04 (38.29)     1:54.71 (40.67)     2:35.10 (40.39)
        3:14.59 (39.49)     3:54.29 (39.70)     4:32.63 (38.34)     5:11.16 (38.53)
        5:49.15 (37.99)     6:24.34 (35.19)
  4 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               6:34.21    6:26.62 SILV
                  33.29     1:10.99 (37.70)     1:51.09 (40.10)     2:31.02 (39.93)
        3:12.41 (41.39)     3:53.42 (41.01)     4:33.31 (39.89)     5:14.32 (41.01)
        5:50.69 (36.37)     6:26.62 (35.93)
  5 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:33.75    6:27.85 SILV
                  31.74     1:07.83 (36.09)     1:46.20 (38.37)     2:25.85 (39.65)
        3:07.46 (41.61)     3:47.71 (40.25)     4:28.36 (40.65)     5:09.33 (40.97)
        5:50.07 (40.74)     6:27.85 (37.78)
Non-Award Division
  1 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR               6:39.21    6:44.99
                  33.49     1:12.14 (38.65)     1:53.13 (40.99)     2:35.45 (42.32)
        3:17.79 (42.34)     3:59.20 (41.41)     4:41.39 (42.19)     5:23.86 (42.47)
        6:04.30 (40.44)     6:44.99 (40.69)

Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:12.39    1:07.17 ZQ
                  33.54     1:07.17 (33.63)
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:13.37    1:10.36 JO
                  34.36     1:10.36 (36.00)
  3 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR            1:15.07    1:10.66 JO
                  33.87     1:10.66 (36.79)
  4 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:12.94    1:11.39 JO
                  35.34     1:11.39 (36.05)
  5 Lyons, Caitlin            12 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:11.45 JO
                  34.92     1:11.45 (36.53)
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:11.59 JO
                  34.12     1:11.59 (37.47)
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.30    1:11.65 JO
                  34.03     1:11.65 (37.62)
  8 Polhill, Ali C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.42    1:11.92 JO
                  34.26     1:11.92 (37.66)
  9 Ehret, Jane M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.92    1:12.07 JO
                  35.27     1:12.07 (36.80)
SILV - Division
  1 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR              1:17.02    1:12.37 SILV
                  35.12     1:12.37 (37.25)
  2 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.78    1:12.47 SILV
                  34.47     1:12.47 (38.00)
  3 Unger, Katie              12 Cond-MR              1:14.75    1:12.72 SILV
                  34.74     1:12.72 (37.98)
  4 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.96    1:13.17 SILV
                  35.57     1:13.17 (37.60)
  5 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR              1:16.68    1:13.18 SILV
                  34.47     1:13.18 (38.71)
  6 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.57    1:13.22 SILV
                  35.78     1:13.22 (37.44)
  7 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR              1:16.18    1:13.40 SILV
                  35.28     1:13.40 (38.12)
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.80    1:13.46 SILV
                  35.71     1:13.46 (37.75)
  9 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR            1:16.86    1:13.55 SILV
 10 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           1:15.11    1:13.82 SILV
                  36.31     1:13.82 (37.51)
 11 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.55    1:13.85 SILV
                  36.05     1:13.85 (37.80)
 12 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:13.92 SILV
                  36.55     1:13.92 (37.37)
 13 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.46    1:13.96 SILV
                  36.40     1:13.96 (37.56)
 14 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.93    1:13.98 SILV
                  35.85     1:13.98 (38.13)
 15 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:16.27    1:14.19 SILV
                  35.80     1:14.19 (38.39)
 16 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               1:15.21    1:14.23 SILV
 17 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR              1:20.65    1:14.29 SILV
                  35.66     1:14.29 (38.63)
 18 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR           1:15.49    1:14.34 SILV
                  36.33     1:14.34 (38.01)
 19 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.77    1:14.43 SILV
                  35.88     1:14.43 (38.55)
 20 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               1:15.82    1:14.48 SILV
                  36.82     1:14.48 (37.66)
 21 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR              1:15.49    1:14.61 SILV
                  36.19     1:14.61 (38.42)
 22 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:14.04    1:14.91 SILV
                  36.32     1:14.91 (38.59)
 23 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.08    1:14.92 SILV
                  35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)
 24 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.37    1:15.40 SILV
                  36.64     1:15.40 (38.76)
 25 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.68    1:15.49 SILV
                  37.08     1:15.49 (38.41)
 26 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:14.98    1:15.52 SILV
                  37.16     1:15.52 (38.36)
 27 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.80    1:15.54 SILV
                  36.89     1:15.54 (38.65)
 28 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           1:15.63    1:15.63 SILV
                  37.42     1:15.63 (38.21)
 29 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:17.67    1:15.64 SILV
                  37.29     1:15.64 (38.35)
 30 Fufidio, Michelle         12 Badger-MR            1:19.81    1:15.69 SILV
                  37.11     1:15.69 (38.58)
 31 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR           1:18.81    1:15.96 SILV
                  36.61     1:15.96 (39.35)
 31 Piskin, Tori E            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:15.96 SILV
                  36.68     1:15.96 (39.28)
 33 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:16.43    1:16.33 SILV
                  37.94     1:16.33 (38.39)
 34 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:22.58    1:16.38 SILV
                  37.40     1:16.38 (38.98)
 35 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR              1:19.44    1:16.45 SILV
                  37.04     1:16.45 (39.41)
 36 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:18.57    1:16.76 SILV
                  37.37     1:16.76 (39.39)
 37 Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.58    1:17.16 SILV
                  37.95     1:17.16 (39.21)
 38 Hall, Samantha G          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.44    1:17.22 SILV
                  36.40     1:17.22 (40.82)
 38 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.68    1:17.22 SILV
                  36.42     1:17.22 (40.80)
 40 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR              1:17.87    1:17.23 SILV
                  37.96     1:17.23 (39.27)
 41 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:17.27 SILV
                  37.88     1:17.27 (39.39)
 42 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.27    1:17.31 SILV
                  38.30     1:17.31 (39.01)
 43 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.89    1:17.45 SILV
                  36.92     1:17.45 (40.53)
 44 Cunningham, Ainslee F     12 Ndac-MR              1:24.43    1:17.89 SILV
                  37.67     1:17.89 (40.22)
 45 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR              1:18.81    1:18.15 SILV
                  37.86     1:18.15 (40.29)
 46 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              1:19.62    1:18.17 SILV
                  38.12     1:18.17 (40.05)
 47 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR               1:16.78    1:18.29 SILV
                  38.08     1:18.29 (40.21)
 48 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR               1:17.77    1:18.44 SILV
                  38.11     1:18.44 (40.33)
 49 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.21    1:18.49 SILV
                  38.12     1:18.49 (40.37)
 50 Engemann, Krista N        12 Pace-MR              1:23.43    1:18.50 SILV
                  38.29     1:18.50 (40.21)
 51 O'Keefe, Brenna M         12 MSC-MR               1:21.00    1:18.79 SILV
                  39.11     1:18.79 (39.68)
 52 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR           1:19.69    1:18.85 SILV
                  38.69     1:18.85 (40.16)
 53 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.42    1:18.91 SILV
                  38.26     1:18.91 (40.65)
 54 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:19.43    1:19.05 SILV
                  38.18     1:19.05 (40.87)
 54 Nikic, Bianca M           11 Pace-MR              1:21.35    1:19.05 SILV
                  37.35     1:19.05 (41.70)
 56 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               1:18.32    1:19.28 SILV
                  38.62     1:19.28 (40.66)
 57 Bloom, Taylor L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.76    1:19.41 SILV
 58 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR              1:18.22    1:19.46 SILV
 59 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR               1:24.22    1:19.50 SILV
                  38.10     1:19.50 (41.40)
 60 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:24.80    1:19.70 SILV
                  38.70     1:19.70 (41.00)
 61 Bayer, Reilly             11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.67    1:20.33 SILV
                  39.83     1:20.33 (40.50)
 62 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR         1:22.44    1:20.45 SILV
                  39.73     1:20.45 (40.72)
 63 Dooley, Theresa A         11 Cond-MR              1:23.80    1:20.61 SILV
                  37.74     1:20.61 (42.87)
 64 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.20    1:20.65 SILV
                  39.30     1:20.65 (41.35)
 65 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.24    1:20.69 SILV
                  39.17     1:20.69 (41.52)
 66 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.76    1:20.71 SILV
                  39.29     1:20.71 (41.42)
 67 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR            1:24.99    1:20.87 SILV
                  39.99     1:20.87 (40.88)
 68 O'Connell, Christina A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.80    1:21.11 SILV
                  39.94     1:21.11 (41.17)
 69 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.38    1:21.24 SILV
                  40.07     1:21.24 (41.17)
 70 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.93    1:21.25 SILV
                  38.81     1:21.25 (42.44)
 71 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.22    1:21.33 SILV
                  38.68     1:21.33 (42.65)
 72 Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR              1:20.69    1:22.03 SILV
                  40.13     1:22.03 (41.90)
 73 Parauda, Sarah C          11 Pace-MR              1:22.15    1:22.07 SILV
                  38.84     1:22.07 (43.23)
 74 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            1:23.13    1:22.13 SILV
                  40.19     1:22.13 (41.94)
 75 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR              1:23.31    1:22.36 SILV
                  40.44     1:22.36 (41.92)
 76 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:23.62    1:22.38 SILV
                  40.39     1:22.38 (41.99)
 77 McLaughlin, Megan K       11 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:22.46 SILV
                  39.70     1:22.46 (42.76)
 78 Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR        1:20.94    1:22.55 SILV
                  39.16     1:22.55 (43.39)
 79 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR              1:24.13    1:22.63 SILV
                  39.76     1:22.63 (42.87)
 80 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.13    1:23.02 SILV
                  40.40     1:23.02 (42.62)
 81 Lewis, Isobel M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.45    1:23.33 SILV
 82 Risco, Ariana L           12 Mantarays-MR         1:23.21    1:23.48 SILV
                  40.67     1:23.48 (42.81)
 83 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:23.54 SILV
                  40.42     1:23.54 (43.12)
 84 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               1:19.29    1:23.76 SILV
                  41.29     1:23.76 (42.47)
 85 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.47    1:23.79 SILV
                  39.76     1:23.79 (44.03)
 86 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.10    1:24.47 SILV
                  40.77     1:24.47 (43.70)
 87 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               1:24.40    1:24.84 SILV
 -- Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.30         DQ
                  40.02          DQ (40.08)
 -- Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.73         DQ
                  39.35          DQ (39.81)
Non-Award Division
  1 Olsen, Emily              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.43    1:25.00
                  41.61     1:25.00 (43.39)
  2 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.59    1:25.52
                  41.48     1:25.52 (44.04)
  3 Cioffi, Nicole            11 WSSC-MR              1:24.13    1:25.75
  4 McGurk, Becca S           11 MWSC-MR              1:22.69    1:25.82
                  41.00     1:25.82 (44.82)

Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:14.00  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR            1:15.80    1:10.44 ZQ
                  34.60     1:10.44 (35.84)
  2 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR              1:14.32    1:11.08 JO
                  35.15     1:11.08 (35.93)
  3 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.30    1:11.77 JO
                  35.71     1:11.77 (36.06)
  4 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           1:14.16    1:12.19 JO
                  34.87     1:12.19 (37.32)
  5 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.32    1:12.94 JO
                  34.89     1:12.94 (38.05)
  6 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:13.08 JO
                  35.31     1:13.08 (37.77)
  6 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.78    1:13.08 JO
                  35.34     1:13.08 (37.74)
  8 Adolf, Conrad             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:13.68 JO
                  35.74     1:13.68 (37.94)
  9 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR           1:14.81    1:13.78 JO
                  36.19     1:13.78 (37.59)
SILV - Division
  1 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:16.53    1:14.68 SILV
                  35.85     1:14.68 (38.83)
  2 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.37    1:14.72 SILV
                  37.06     1:14.72 (37.66)
  3 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:14.78 SILV
                  36.00     1:14.78 (38.78)
  4 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR        1:23.67    1:15.11 SILV
                  36.67     1:15.11 (38.44)
  5 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           1:18.46    1:15.21 SILV
                  37.45     1:15.21 (37.76)
  6 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:14.92    1:15.34 SILV
                  36.90     1:15.34 (38.44)
  7 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          1:20.26    1:15.35 SILV
                  35.89     1:15.35 (39.46)
  8 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:15.51 SILV
                  36.17     1:15.51 (39.34)
  9 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.13    1:15.75 SILV
                  36.89     1:15.75 (38.86)
 10 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.12    1:15.96 SILV
                  37.49     1:15.96 (38.47)
 11 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.06    1:16.27 SILV
                  37.31     1:16.27 (38.96)
 12 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR           1:20.30    1:17.12 SILV
                  38.65     1:17.12 (38.47)
 13 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.30    1:17.46 SILV
                  37.44     1:17.46 (40.02)
 14 McRory, Brandon           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.95    1:17.58 SILV
                  38.30     1:17.58 (39.28)
 15 Farm, Bryan               12 Trs-MR               1:20.30    1:17.89 SILV
                  37.92     1:17.89 (39.97)
 16 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:20.25    1:18.25 SILV
                  38.93     1:18.25 (39.32)
 17 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR              1:25.64    1:19.39 SILV
                  38.89     1:19.39 (40.50)
 18 Villegas, Michael P       11 Cond-MR              1:23.35    1:19.71 SILV
                  38.36     1:19.71 (41.35)
 18 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR               1:22.48    1:19.71 SILV
                  38.21     1:19.71 (41.50)
 20 Navy, Daniel L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.38    1:19.99 SILV
                  37.93     1:19.99 (42.06)
 21 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.54    1:20.04 SILV
                  39.00     1:20.04 (41.04)
 22 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.48    1:20.16 SILV
                  37.78     1:20.16 (42.38)
 23 Flynn, Thomas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.40    1:20.22 SILV
                  38.56     1:20.22 (41.66)
 24 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR               1:17.45    1:20.57 SILV
                  38.55     1:20.57 (42.02)
 25 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.74    1:20.68 SILV
                  39.24     1:20.68 (41.44)
 26 Nikic, Marko J            12 Pace-MR              1:25.09    1:20.99 SILV
                  39.54     1:20.99 (41.45)
 26 Gregoriades, Michael R    12 Pace-MR              1:22.26    1:20.99 SILV
                  39.53     1:20.99 (41.46)
 28 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:25.37    1:21.27 SILV
                  38.75     1:21.27 (42.52)
 29 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR              1:22.62    1:21.43 SILV
 30 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR           1:22.80    1:21.59 SILV
                  39.07     1:21.59 (42.52)
 31 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:21.91 SILV
                  40.10     1:21.91 (41.81)
 32 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               1:22.18    1:21.95 SILV
                  39.70     1:21.95 (42.25)
 33 McCann, Matt Z            12 MWSC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.32 SILV
                  39.50     1:22.32 (42.82)
 34 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR               1:21.73    1:24.09 SILV
                  41.08     1:24.09 (43.01)
 35 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.33    1:24.82 SILV
                  41.33     1:24.82 (43.49)
Non-Award Division
  1 Schnog, Sam H             12 Pace-MR              1:25.37    1:26.24
                  41.15     1:26.24 (45.09)
 -- McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               1:24.07         DQ

Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:12.49    1:09.02 JO
                  32.04     1:09.02 (36.98)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.65    1:10.74 JO
                  33.06     1:10.74 (37.68)
SILV - Division
  1 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.31    1:12.50 SILV
                  34.21     1:12.50 (38.29)
  2 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR              1:16.54    1:13.68 SILV
                  34.68     1:13.68 (39.00)
  3 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:16.09    1:13.84 SILV
                  34.63     1:13.84 (39.21)
  4 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.57    1:13.89 SILV
                  33.72     1:13.89 (40.17)
  5 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:13.93 SILV
                  32.28     1:13.93 (41.65)
  6 Unger, Katie              12 Cond-MR              1:13.83    1:14.40 SILV
                  33.60     1:14.40 (40.80)
  7 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.61 SILV
                  33.62     1:14.61 (40.99)
  8 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR               1:14.65    1:14.68 SILV
                  34.46     1:14.68 (40.22)
  9 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.51    1:15.00 SILV
                  34.74     1:15.00 (40.26)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.10    1:15.41 SILV
                  35.00     1:15.41 (40.41)
 10 Nogay, Arielle T          12 MSC-MR               1:17.27    1:15.41 SILV
                  34.70     1:15.41 (40.71)
 12 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.81    1:16.05 SILV
                  34.62     1:16.05 (41.43)
 13 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.54    1:17.07 SILV
                  35.26     1:17.07 (41.81)
 14 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR            1:20.17    1:17.13 SILV
                  35.76     1:17.13 (41.37)
 15 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:17.97    1:17.44 SILV
                  36.43     1:17.44 (41.01)
 16 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.86    1:17.70 SILV
                  34.53     1:17.70 (43.17)
 17 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            1:21.67    1:18.52 SILV
                  36.70     1:18.52 (41.82)
 18 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:18.53 SILV
                  36.79     1:18.53 (41.74)
 19 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:18.57 SILV
                  36.70     1:18.57 (41.87)
 20 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR          1:20.68    1:18.77 SILV
                  35.44     1:18.77 (43.33)
 21 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           1:18.77    1:18.97 SILV
                  36.14     1:18.97 (42.83)
 22 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.87    1:19.18 SILV
                  16.36   1:19.18 (1:02.82)
 23 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR              1:17.57    1:19.30 SILV
                  35.58     1:19.30 (43.72)
 24 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR            1:23.87    1:19.33 SILV
                  35.48     1:19.33 (43.85)
 25 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.86    1:19.74 SILV
                  36.23     1:19.74 (43.51)
 26 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.13    1:20.22 SILV
                  36.49     1:20.22 (43.73)
 27 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR              1:24.53    1:20.55 SILV
                  37.10     1:20.55 (43.45)
 28 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.97    1:20.84 SILV
                  36.72     1:20.84 (44.12)
 29 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.45    1:21.03 SILV
                  37.79     1:21.03 (43.24)
 30 Reed, Rachel L            12 Barracudas-MR        1:19.00    1:21.08 SILV
                  35.93     1:21.08 (45.15)
 31 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:19.26    1:21.29 SILV
                  38.16     1:21.29 (43.13)
 32 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93    1:21.33 SILV
                  36.40     1:21.33 (44.93)
 33 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR              1:20.05    1:21.61 SILV
                  34.67     1:21.61 (46.94)
 34 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.51    1:21.63 SILV
                  38.70     1:21.63 (42.93)
 35 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.32    1:21.71 SILV
                  39.36     1:21.71 (42.35)
 36 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.99    1:21.92 SILV
                  36.91     1:21.92 (45.01)
 37 O'Connell, Christina A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.22    1:21.98 SILV
                  38.02     1:21.98 (43.96)
 38 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           1:19.50    1:22.21 SILV
                  37.34     1:22.21 (44.87)
 39 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR               1:16.13    1:22.28 SILV
                  35.96     1:22.28 (46.32)
 40 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.26    1:22.29 SILV
                  37.72     1:22.29 (44.57)
 41 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.93    1:22.31 SILV
                  38.06     1:22.31 (44.25)
 42 O'Keefe, Brenna M         12 MSC-MR               1:22.88    1:22.46 SILV
                  37.78     1:22.46 (44.68)
 43 Bayer, Reilly             11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.55    1:22.58 SILV
                  38.65     1:22.58 (43.93)
 44 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:22.59 SILV
                  38.13     1:22.59 (44.46)
 45 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.77    1:22.60 SILV
                  38.43     1:22.60 (44.17)
 46 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR               1:23.83    1:23.21 SILV
                  38.22     1:23.21 (44.99)
 47 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR               1:28.70    1:23.53 SILV
                  38.60     1:23.53 (44.93)
 48 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               1:23.93    1:23.72 SILV
                  38.25     1:23.72 (45.47)
 49 Cunningham, Ainslee F     12 Ndac-MR              1:27.89    1:23.88 SILV
                  38.80     1:23.88 (45.08)
 50 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.81    1:24.37 SILV
                  38.30     1:24.37 (46.07)
 51 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:24.36    1:24.99 SILV
                  37.21     1:24.99 (47.78)
 52 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            1:21.66    1:25.14 SILV
                  36.38     1:25.14 (48.76)
 53 Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.96    1:25.22 SILV
                  37.62     1:25.22 (47.60)
 54 Bloom, Taylor L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.93    1:26.01 SILV
                  37.77     1:26.01 (48.24)
 55 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:29.09    1:26.03 SILV
                  39.15     1:26.03 (46.88)
 56 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:27.52    1:26.31 SILV
                  39.40     1:26.31 (46.91)
 57 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               1:25.22    1:26.46 SILV
                  40.25     1:26.46 (46.21)
 58 Engemann, Krista N        12 Pace-MR              1:27.86    1:26.88 SILV
                  38.46     1:26.88 (48.42)
 59 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:28.79    1:27.11 SILV
                  40.22     1:27.11 (46.89)
 60 Colella, Alexandra        12 Basc-MR              1:28.62    1:27.48 SILV
                  37.52     1:27.48 (49.96)
 61 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR              1:24.88    1:27.53 SILV
                  38.16     1:27.53 (49.37)
 62 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.28    1:28.54 SILV
                  38.47     1:28.54 (50.07)
 63 Kadala, Kristyn E         11 Pace-MR              1:27.23    1:28.98 SILV
                  39.54     1:28.98 (49.44)
 -- Weiner, Tess M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.32         DQ
                  36.87          DQ (43.25)
 -- Allen, Sarah              11 SMC-MR               1:26.73         DQ
                  38.27          DQ (44.33)
 -- Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.51         DQ
                  38.85          DQ (47.05)
Non-Award Division
  1 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.34    1:30.71
                  39.84     1:30.71 (50.87)
  2 Curro, Emily              12 SMC-MR               1:28.80    1:30.88
                  41.34     1:30.88 (49.54)
 -- Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR              1:25.00         DQ
                  41.73          DQ (47.50)
 -- Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR            1:15.48         DQ

Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Carrington, Adam A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.28    1:12.05 ZQ
                  32.19     1:12.05 (39.86)
  2 Jung, Brian               12 Middies-MR           1:14.81    1:12.32 ZQ
                  34.04     1:12.32 (38.28)
  3 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           1:16.51    1:12.72 ZQ
                  33.86     1:12.72 (38.86)
  4 Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.14    1:13.01 JO
                  33.39     1:13.01 (39.62)
  5 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           1:15.72    1:13.67 JO
                  34.20     1:13.67 (39.47)
  6 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR        1:16.25    1:13.82 JO
                  33.39     1:13.82 (40.43)
SILV - Division
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR              1:16.05    1:14.64 SILV
                  33.73     1:14.64 (40.91)
  2 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR              1:20.38    1:15.38 SILV
                  35.39     1:15.38 (39.99)
  3 Zorgman, Willem H         12 Pace-MR              1:18.93    1:15.40 SILV
                  33.92     1:15.40 (41.48)
  4 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:14.91    1:16.76 SILV
                  35.52     1:16.76 (41.24)
  5 Mariano, Collin J         12 Pace-MR              1:16.38    1:18.70 SILV
                  34.61     1:18.70 (44.09)
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           1:19.31    1:19.60 SILV
                  35.84     1:19.60 (43.76)
  7 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.64    1:20.00 SILV
                  36.85     1:20.00 (43.15)
  8 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.35    1:20.07 SILV
                  35.32     1:20.07 (44.75)
  9 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:22.70    1:20.63 SILV
                  36.88     1:20.63 (43.75)
 10 Wilson, Ryan M            12 CFA-B-MR             1:23.23    1:20.82 SILV
                  37.00     1:20.82 (43.82)
 11 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.71    1:23.21 SILV
                  36.87     1:23.21 (46.34)
 12 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.34    1:23.79 SILV
                  38.12     1:23.79 (45.67)
 13 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.41    1:26.08 SILV
                  39.24     1:26.08 (46.84)
 14 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               1:23.32    1:26.13 SILV
                  40.38     1:26.13 (45.75)
 15 Gregoriades, Michael R    12 Pace-MR              1:26.48    1:26.36 SILV
                  38.93     1:26.36 (47.43)
 16 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:26.87    1:26.77 SILV
                  39.62     1:26.77 (47.15)
 17 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR               1:26.59    1:27.42 SILV
                  39.35     1:27.42 (48.07)
 18 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:26.77    1:27.56 SILV
                  40.98     1:27.56 (46.58)
 19 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.49    1:27.69 SILV
                  42.22     1:27.69 (45.47)
 20 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.09    1:28.12 SILV
                  38.83     1:28.12 (49.29)
 21 Powers-young, Sean        11 Badger-MR            1:26.07    1:28.19 SILV
                  40.25     1:28.19 (47.94)
 22 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR           1:24.32    1:28.31 SILV
                  40.80     1:28.31 (47.51)
Non-Award Division
  1 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:28.31    1:29.72
                  38.91     1:29.72 (50.81)
  2 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR               1:28.91    1:30.74
                  40.66     1:30.74 (50.08)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              3:02.11    2:54.08 JO
                  39.14     1:23.78 (44.64)     2:10.42 (46.64)     2:54.08 (43.66)
  2 Kadala, Kristyn E         11 Pace-MR              3:01.21    2:58.77 JO
                  39.70     1:25.17 (45.47)     2:12.41 (47.24)     2:58.77 (46.36)
SILV - Division
  1 Dooley, Theresa A         11 Cond-MR              3:15.00    3:00.27 SILV
                  40.53     1:27.71 (47.18)     2:16.63 (48.92)     3:00.27 (43.64)
  2 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           3:03.59    3:01.60 SILV
                  42.27     1:28.26 (45.99)     2:15.59 (47.33)     3:01.60 (46.01)
  3 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           3:10.38    3:01.97 SILV
                  41.36     1:27.22 (45.86)     2:15.46 (48.24)     3:01.97 (46.51)
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.70    3:04.16 SILV
                  41.03     1:28.59 (47.56)     2:16.96 (48.37)     3:04.16 (47.20)
  5 Varney, Gillian           12 SMC-MR               3:14.28    3:04.18 SILV
                  38.94     1:25.45 (46.51)     2:15.59 (50.14)     3:04.18 (48.59)
  6 Kelly, Caroline E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.66    3:05.15 SILV
                  40.41     1:27.68 (47.27)     2:16.86 (49.18)     3:05.15 (48.29)
  7 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR            3:11.19    3:05.21 SILV
                  43.86     1:31.47 (47.61)     2:18.97 (47.50)     3:05.21 (46.24)
  8 Arahill, Meg              12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.43    3:07.83 SILV
                  44.10     1:31.71 (47.61)     2:20.16 (48.45)     3:07.83 (47.67)
  9 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.86    3:07.96 SILV
                  42.43     1:30.17 (47.74)     2:18.69 (48.52)     3:07.96 (49.27)
 10 Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.82    3:08.51 SILV
                  41.62     1:29.92 (48.30)     2:20.22 (50.30)     3:08.51 (48.29)
 11 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.98    3:09.65 SILV
                  43.17     1:30.96 (47.79)     2:22.06 (51.10)     3:09.65 (47.59)
 12 Weiner, Tess M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.22    3:09.73 SILV
                  42.74     1:31.29 (48.55)     2:21.24 (49.95)     3:09.73 (48.49)
 13 Olsen, Emily              11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.43    3:10.16 SILV
                  42.55     1:31.51 (48.96)     2:20.99 (49.48)     3:10.16 (49.17)
 14 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.97    3:10.53 SILV
                  42.50     1:31.07 (48.57)     2:20.97 (49.90)     3:10.53 (49.56)
 15 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           3:17.92    3:10.93 SILV
                  41.64     1:29.34 (47.70)     2:19.94 (50.60)     3:10.93 (50.99)
 16 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:16.84    3:11.02 SILV
                  42.39     1:31.64 (49.25)     2:23.96 (52.32)     3:11.02 (47.06)
 17 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.70    3:17.24 SILV
                  40.34     1:29.70 (49.36)     2:23.81 (54.11)     3:17.24 (53.43)
 18 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR              3:17.43    3:18.66 SILV
                  44.70     1:34.38 (49.68)     2:26.29 (51.91)     3:18.66 (52.37)

Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.49    2:55.40 JO
                  36.62     1:20.99 (44.37)     2:08.29 (47.30)     2:55.40 (47.11)
  2 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           3:05.41    2:57.67 JO
                  40.96     1:26.94 (45.98)     2:12.84 (45.90)     2:57.67 (44.83)
  3 Jung, Brian               12 Middies-MR           3:05.67    2:58.91 JO
                  40.29     1:25.89 (45.60)     2:12.70 (46.81)     2:58.91 (46.21)
SILV - Division
  1 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.35    3:01.80 SILV
                  40.79     1:27.78 (46.99)     2:15.68 (47.90)     3:01.80 (46.12)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           11 Middies-MR           3:13.55    3:02.09 SILV
                  40.56     1:28.77 (48.21)     2:15.62 (46.85)     3:02.09 (46.47)
  3 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR           3:12.29    3:03.68 SILV
                  43.13     1:30.49 (47.36)     2:18.72 (48.23)     3:03.68 (44.96)
  4 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR           3:11.08    3:10.49 SILV
                  41.35     1:28.72 (47.37)     2:19.12 (50.40)     3:10.49 (51.37)
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           3:16.60    3:13.67 SILV
                  43.96     1:33.46 (49.50)     2:24.86 (51.40)     3:13.67 (48.81)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.42    3:17.06 SILV
                  44.17     1:34.69 (50.52)     2:26.50 (51.81)     3:17.06 (50.56)

Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR              28.83      28.17 JO
  2 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR                 31.81      28.43 JO
  3 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.75      28.50 JO
  4 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR                29.16      28.58 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            28.79      28.72 SILV
  2 Lyons, Caitlin            12 Badger-MR              28.88      28.75 SILV
  3 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR             29.03      28.81 SILV
  4 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.08      28.87 SILV
  5 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                 29.26      28.93 SILV
  6 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR             29.02      29.08 SILV
  7 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.56      29.19 SILV
  8 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR            30.45      29.24 SILV
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.18      29.25 SILV
 10 Reed, Rachel L            12 Barracudas-MR          30.17      29.35 SILV
 11 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.35      29.38 SILV
 12 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR             29.98      29.48 SILV
 13 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR              29.35      29.53 SILV
 14 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                29.92      29.54 SILV
 15 Hall, Samantha G          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.71      29.56 SILV
 15 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      29.56 SILV
 17 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.57 SILV
 17 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR                 29.54      29.57 SILV
 19 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.88      29.58 SILV
 20 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR                29.30      29.59 SILV
 21 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      29.64 SILV
 22 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                29.43      29.68 SILV
 23 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR                 30.48      29.76 SILV
 24 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.35      29.77 SILV
 25 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR                30.21      29.81 SILV
 26 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR             29.25      29.83 SILV
 27 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.73      29.86 SILV
 28 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.76      29.87 SILV
 29 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      29.88 SILV
 30 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR                29.56      29.90 SILV
 31 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR              30.30      29.96 SILV
 32 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69      30.00 SILV
 33 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR                29.13      30.04 SILV
 34 Bloom, Taylor L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.92      30.17 SILV
 35 Unger, Katie              12 Cond-MR                30.60      30.23 SILV
 36 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR              30.52      30.31 SILV
 37 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 29.86      30.32 SILV
 37 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             29.81      30.32 SILV
 39 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          32.46      30.34 SILV
 40 Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.46      30.40 SILV
 40 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR                 30.18      30.40 SILV
 42 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR                30.55      30.41 SILV
 43 Nogay, Arielle T          12 MSC-MR                 30.04      30.42 SILV
 43 Engemann, Krista N        12 Pace-MR                30.86      30.42 SILV
 45 Kadala, Kristyn E         11 Pace-MR                29.98      30.45 SILV
 46 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR             30.19      30.47 SILV
 47 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR                 29.83      30.53 SILV
 48 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR                 30.37      30.68 SILV
 49 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR                31.29      30.71 SILV
 50 Lewis, Isobel M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.70      30.72 SILV
 51 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             30.04      30.73 SILV
 52 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            31.38      30.74 SILV
 53 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             31.89      30.78 SILV
 54 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                30.01      30.79 SILV
 55 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR                30.26      30.81 SILV
 56 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR             29.95      30.82 SILV
 57 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR              31.56      30.88 SILV
 58 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.88      30.92 SILV
 59 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR                31.03      30.97 SILV
 60 Cunningham, Ainslee F     12 Ndac-MR                31.03      30.99 SILV
 61 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.98      31.04 SILV
 62 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      31.05 SILV
 63 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                30.51      31.12 SILV
 64 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR              31.55      31.18 SILV
 65 Dooley, Theresa A         11 Cond-MR                29.80      31.23 SILV
 66 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             31.27      31.26 SILV
 67 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR                31.70      31.29 SILV
 68 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                 30.56      31.33 SILV
 69 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR                 31.91      31.38 SILV
 70 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                 30.85      31.40 SILV
 70 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.61      31.40 SILV
 72 Fufidio, Michelle         12 Badger-MR              32.49      31.45 SILV
 73 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                30.03      31.48 SILV
 74 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.74      31.61 SILV
 74 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            32.02      31.61 SILV
 76 Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR          31.07      31.71 SILV
 77 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR           31.87      31.75 SILV
 78 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR              31.34      31.80 SILV
 78 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR                 31.43      31.80 SILV
 80 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.98      31.81 SILV
 81 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR                 31.08      31.83 SILV
 82 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.81      31.85 SILV
 83 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR                 31.94      31.87 SILV
 84 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR                30.82      31.93 SILV
 85 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR              31.41      31.96 SILV
 85 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      31.96 SILV
 87 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.28      31.97 SILV
 88 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR              32.41      31.98 SILV
 89 Clark, Brittany           11 WSSC-MR                32.18      31.99 SILV
 90 Coffman, Stephanie M      12 Club Fit JV-MR         32.48      32.00 SILV
 90 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.70      32.00 SILV
 92 Ortiz, Daniela            11 Middies-MR             32.34      32.08 SILV
 92 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       11 Club Fit JV-MR         32.01      32.08 SILV
 94 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.18      32.17 SILV
 95 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR              31.55      32.18 SILV
 96 Nikic, Bianca M           11 Pace-MR                30.76      32.21 SILV
 96 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33      32.21 SILV
 98 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      32.22 SILV
 99 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             31.71      32.29 SILV
100 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR           32.19      32.30 SILV
100 Weiner, Tess M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.42      32.30 SILV
102 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.88      32.33 SILV
103 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           32.02      32.38 SILV
104 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR              32.49      32.39 SILV
105 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR              32.49      32.44 SILV
 -- Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR             29.29         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.54      32.50
  2 Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR                32.49      32.51
  3 Akimenko, Karin           12 SMC-MR                 32.43      32.61
  4 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           32.39      32.65
  5 Colella, Samantha         12 Basc-MR                32.43      33.18
  6 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR                31.59      33.52
  7 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              32.22      33.55
  8 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    11 Cond-MR                32.49      33.75
  9 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.37      34.41
 -- Bayer, Reilly             11 Scd-Mr-MR              32.00         DQ

Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Mitchell, Jamie J         11 Pace-MR                28.74      28.28 JO
  2 Sewalk, Zachary           12 Scd-Mr-MR              29.73      28.45 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Carmen, Jacob E           11 Middies-MR             29.00      28.83 SILV
  2 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.47      29.12 SILV
  3 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.54      29.20 SILV
  4 Nikic, Marko J            12 Pace-MR                29.53      29.27 SILV
  5 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR          29.53      29.40 SILV
  6 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.43      29.43 SILV
  6 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR                30.53      29.43 SILV
  8 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.01      29.96 SILV
  9 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      29.99 SILV
 10 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR             29.78      30.12 SILV
 11 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR                 30.96      30.15 SILV
 12 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            30.00      30.23 SILV
 13 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      30.27 SILV
 14 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             30.57      30.28 SILV
 15 Farm, Bryan               12 Trs-MR                 31.01      30.39 SILV
 16 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR             30.05      30.41 SILV
 17 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR                 30.97      30.43 SILV
 18 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR             29.27      30.44 SILV
 19 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR                29.13      30.50 SILV
 20 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.71      30.56 SILV
 21 Adolf, Conrad             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.86      30.57 SILV
 22 Gregoriades, Michael R    12 Pace-MR                28.91      30.60 SILV
 23 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      30.87 SILV
 24 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR                 30.85      30.93 SILV
 25 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR                31.49      31.08 SILV
 26 Robins, William           11 SMC-MR                 31.84      31.09 SILV
 27 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                 30.54      31.11 SILV
 28 Navy, Daniel L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.77      31.12 SILV
 29 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR                30.65      31.15 SILV
 30 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR                 31.60      31.19 SILV
 31 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR             30.44      31.35 SILV
 32 McRory, Brandon           12 NY Sharks-MR           31.26      31.37 SILV
 33 Wilson, Ryan M            12 CFA-B-MR               30.82      31.69 SILV
 33 Ready, Jimmy E            11 Club Fit JV-MR         31.47      31.69 SILV
 35 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 31.85      31.82 SILV
 36 Villegas, Michael P       11 Cond-MR                32.03      31.95 SILV
 37 Schnog, Sam H             12 Pace-MR                30.84      31.99 SILV
 38 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      32.01 SILV
 39 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR             32.17      32.22 SILV
 40 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           32.33      32.41 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Mitchell, Ryan J          12 Pace-MR                32.14      32.52
  2 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR                 31.60      32.54
  3 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR                 31.09      32.55
  4 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR               31.69      32.58
  5 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             32.03      32.76
  6 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.80      32.88
  7 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      32.92
  8 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.10      35.03
 -- Arica, Francisco          11 Badger-MR              32.45         DQ
Non-Award Division
 -- Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.36         DQ

Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Burtnik, Marisol G        12 Pace-MR                32.01      30.91 JO
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      31.15 JO
  3 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR                32.99      31.59 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR              32.38      31.84 SILV
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                33.20      31.88 SILV
  3 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.72      32.08 SILV
  4 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.52      32.28 SILV
  5 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR              33.03      32.40 SILV
  6 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR                33.10      32.57 SILV
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.43      32.77 SILV
  8 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR                 32.65      33.09 SILV
  9 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      33.16 SILV
 10 Nogay, Arielle T          12 MSC-MR                 33.35      33.18 SILV
 11 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.62      33.26 SILV
 11 Reed, Rachel L            12 Barracudas-MR          35.50      33.26 SILV
 13 Unger, Katie              12 Cond-MR                34.44      33.31 SILV
 14 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR             33.30      33.35 SILV
 15 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                33.83      33.39 SILV
 16 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR              33.97      33.41 SILV
 17 D'Arcy, Maggie L          11 Middies-MR             33.38      33.48 SILV
 17 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR                 34.42      33.48 SILV
 19 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR                 32.40      33.52 SILV
 20 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      33.53 SILV
 21 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.52      33.57 SILV
 22 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR             33.36      33.62 SILV
 23 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                33.99      33.67 SILV
 24 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.99      33.75 SILV
 25 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR             33.83      33.78 SILV
 26 Hall, Samantha G          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.01      33.81 SILV
 27 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                 34.70      33.93 SILV
 28 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          36.69      33.94 SILV
 29 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR              34.69      33.98 SILV
 30 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR             33.23      34.00 SILV
 31 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR              34.06      34.01 SILV
 32 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.63      34.06 SILV
 33 Wyatt, Allison B          11 Big Blue-MR            33.14      34.18 SILV
 34 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR             33.68      34.19 SILV
 34 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.51      34.19 SILV
 36 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR                33.67      34.21 SILV
 37 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR              36.10      34.23 SILV
 38 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR             34.40      34.46 SILV
 39 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR                36.73      34.52 SILV
 40 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR                 34.88      34.54 SILV
 41 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              35.73      34.57 SILV
 42 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR           34.70      34.58 SILV
 43 Risco, Ariana L           12 Mantarays-MR           35.09      34.60 SILV
 44 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.37      34.68 SILV
 45 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.83      34.70 SILV
 46 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR                 33.72      34.80 SILV
 47 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.16      34.88 SILV
 48 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR                33.87      35.03 SILV
 49 Townsend, Samantha L      12 MWSC-MR                36.05      35.07 SILV
 50 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR                36.64      35.18 SILV
 51 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR                 36.11      35.19 SILV
 52 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.49      35.20 SILV
 53 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      35.21 SILV
 54 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.10      35.22 SILV
 54 Engemann, Krista N        12 Pace-MR                36.00      35.22 SILV
 56 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR                35.33      35.26 SILV
 57 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.76      35.56 SILV
 58 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      35.74 SILV
 59 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      35.76 SILV
 60 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR                 37.10      35.82 SILV
 61 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.58      35.99 SILV
 62 Raby, Angela J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.97      36.00 SILV
 63 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             34.14      36.16 SILV
 64 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR              36.01      36.19 SILV
 65 Dooley, Theresa A         11 Cond-MR                37.06      36.24 SILV
 66 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.21      36.27 SILV
 67 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             35.86      36.32 SILV
 68 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR              35.58      36.34 SILV
 69 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR                 35.38      36.60 SILV
 70 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.69      36.69 SILV
 71 O'Connell, Christina A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.32      36.78 SILV
 72 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR              36.00      36.92 SILV
 73 Weiner, Tess M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      36.98 SILV
 74 Kadala, Kristyn E         11 Pace-MR                35.00      37.00 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.21
  2 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.48      37.23
  3 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.15      37.26
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M         12 MSC-MR                 35.16      37.31
  5 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR             35.05      37.36
  6 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             36.85      37.37
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      37.62
  8 Nikic, Bianca M           11 Pace-MR                35.73      38.16
  9 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             36.93      38.23
 10 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR                36.45      38.44
 -- Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR          37.12         DQ
Non-Award Division
 -- Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR              37.19         DQ
 -- Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.86         DQ

Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.79  JO
          32.80  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR              33.21      31.58 JO
  2 Carrington, Adam A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.99      31.66 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR          33.12      32.86 SILV
  2 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR                 33.04      32.89 SILV
  3 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      32.90 SILV
  4 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.01      33.05 SILV
  5 Mariano, Collin J         12 Pace-MR                33.06      33.24 SILV
  6 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.54      33.27 SILV
  7 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.39      33.29 SILV
  8 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR             33.15      33.32 SILV
  9 Nikic, Marko J            12 Pace-MR                34.95      33.86 SILV
 10 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR             33.89      34.73 SILV
 11 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.52      34.75 SILV
 12 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR             34.76      34.85 SILV
 13 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR             34.26      35.00 SILV
 14 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR                 36.02      35.20 SILV
 15 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR           39.13      35.36 SILV
 16 Wilson, Ryan M            12 CFA-B-MR               36.96      35.73 SILV
 17 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR                 34.29      35.81 SILV
 18 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      35.82 SILV
 19 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            36.79      35.84 SILV
 20 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR             34.81      35.99 SILV
 21 Gregoriades, Michael R    12 Pace-MR                33.77      36.05 SILV
 22 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR                 36.26      36.36 SILV
 23 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             36.94      36.70 SILV
 24 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           38.83      36.75 SILV
 25 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      37.11 SILV
 26 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR                 37.96      37.13 SILV
 27 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR                37.58      37.15 SILV
 28 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR                 34.22      37.18 SILV
 28 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.69      37.18 SILV
 30 Farm, Bryan               12 Trs-MR                 39.21      37.40 SILV
 31 Villegas, Michael P       11 Cond-MR                39.10      37.61 SILV
 32 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR                 38.20      37.67 SILV
 33 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.95      37.69 SILV
 34 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      37.78 SILV
 35 Rider, Marcus             11 SMC-MR                 36.93      37.84 SILV
 36 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 37.04      38.14 SILV
 37 Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.40      38.15 SILV
 38 Smith, Tavy O             11 Pace-MR                37.66      38.66 SILV
 39 Powers-young, Sean        11 Badger-MR              39.00      38.82 SILV
 40 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR             37.28      39.11 SILV
 41 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             36.76      39.20 SILV
 42 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR                 39.30      39.64 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                 36.06      39.89
  2 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR                 38.35      41.09
 -- Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR                35.77         DQ
Non-Award Division
 -- Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 39.09         DQ

Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Polhill, Ali C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.49    1:09.93 JO
                  32.52     1:09.93 (37.41)
  2 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR            1:11.64    1:10.70 JO
                  32.17     1:10.70 (38.53)
SILV - Division
  1 Burtnik, Marisol G        12 Pace-MR              1:12.93    1:12.05 SILV
                  33.45     1:12.05 (38.60)
  2 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:11.60    1:12.07 SILV
                  33.18     1:12.07 (38.89)
  3 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           1:12.61    1:12.16 SILV
                  33.01     1:12.16 (39.15)
  4 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR               1:12.50    1:13.12 SILV
                  33.62     1:13.12 (39.50)
  5 Reis, Dani B              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.66    1:13.19 SILV
                  34.71     1:13.19 (38.48)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:13.35    1:13.29 SILV
                  33.53     1:13.29 (39.76)
  6 Fletcher, Diana C         12 Pace-MR              1:14.05    1:13.29 SILV
  8 Lyons, Caitlin            12 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:13.40 SILV
                  33.69     1:13.40 (39.71)
  9 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           1:13.20    1:13.52 SILV
                  34.56     1:13.52 (38.96)
 10 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR            1:15.63    1:13.78 SILV
                  34.68     1:13.78 (39.10)
 11 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:13.81 SILV
                  36.92     1:13.81 (36.89)
 12 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.69    1:13.95 SILV
                  35.44     1:13.95 (38.51)
 13 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR            1:16.83    1:13.98 SILV
                  33.09     1:13.98 (40.89)
 14 Laitman, Caroline E       12 Middies-MR           1:14.90    1:14.33 SILV
                  35.12     1:14.33 (39.21)
 15 Takei, Ayaka              11 Middies-MR           1:12.56    1:14.59 SILV
                  35.27     1:14.59 (39.32)
 16 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:14.73 SILV
                  35.15     1:14.73 (39.58)
 17 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           1:13.35    1:15.00 SILV
                  36.76     1:15.00 (38.24)
 18 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR               1:14.88    1:15.05 SILV
                  36.82     1:15.05 (38.23)
 19 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:15.09 SILV
                  36.59     1:15.09 (38.50)
 20 Wessling, Emily G         11 Middies-MR           1:12.88    1:15.15 SILV
                  35.49     1:15.15 (39.66)
 21 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.25    1:15.32 SILV
                  34.25     1:15.32 (41.07)
 22 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.35 SILV
                  34.74     1:15.35 (40.61)
 23 Moore, Erica              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.65    1:15.54 SILV
                  34.93     1:15.54 (40.61)
 24 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.66    1:15.57 SILV
                  34.87     1:15.57 (40.70)
 25 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR              1:16.17    1:15.74 SILV
                  35.91     1:15.74 (39.83)
 26 Kelly, Corinne M          12 Middies-MR           1:14.94    1:16.05 SILV
                  36.91     1:16.05 (39.14)
 27 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR               1:16.24    1:16.09 SILV
                  36.08     1:16.09 (40.01)
 28 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               1:15.65    1:16.27 SILV
                  35.10     1:16.27 (41.17)
 29 Braca, Gianna L           12 Pace-MR              1:15.90    1:16.51 SILV
                  32.95     1:16.51 (43.56)
 30 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.09    1:16.65 SILV
                  35.24     1:16.65 (41.41)
 31 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.84    1:16.67 SILV
                  33.76     1:16.67 (42.91)
 32 Nogay, Arielle T          12 MSC-MR               1:15.41    1:16.68 SILV
                  35.70     1:16.68 (40.98)
 33 Smith, Alyssa J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.78    1:16.73 SILV
                  36.23     1:16.73 (40.50)
 34 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR              1:19.34    1:16.77 SILV
                  35.23     1:16.77 (41.54)
 35 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR              1:16.90    1:16.85 SILV
                  34.29     1:16.85 (42.56)
 36 Bloom, Taylor L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:17.00 SILV
                  36.12     1:17.00 (40.88)
 37 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR               1:15.40    1:17.03 SILV
                  36.47     1:17.03 (40.56)
 38 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:16.66    1:17.20 SILV
                  36.63     1:17.20 (40.57)
 39 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.95    1:17.21 SILV
                  35.69     1:17.21 (41.52)
 40 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR            1:19.18    1:17.22 SILV
                  36.00     1:17.22 (41.22)
 41 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR               1:16.59    1:17.30 SILV
                  36.29     1:17.30 (41.01)
 42 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.61    1:17.39 SILV
                  36.46     1:17.39 (40.93)
 43 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:17.46    1:17.80 SILV
                  36.97     1:17.80 (40.83)
 44 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR               1:21.35    1:17.87 SILV
                  37.53     1:17.87 (40.34)
 45 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               1:16.25    1:17.92 SILV
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)
 46 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR            1:18.64    1:18.11 SILV
                  36.53     1:18.11 (41.58)
 47 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.42    1:18.34 SILV
                  36.36     1:18.34 (41.98)
 48 Cunningham, Ainslee F     12 Ndac-MR              1:21.69    1:18.43 SILV
                  37.34     1:18.43 (41.09)
 49 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.04    1:18.52 SILV
                  36.21     1:18.52 (42.31)
 50 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR              1:16.50    1:18.55 SILV
                  35.43     1:18.55 (43.12)
 51 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               1:20.48    1:18.57 SILV
                  37.93     1:18.57 (40.64)
 52 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.59    1:18.62 SILV
                  35.01     1:18.62 (43.61)
 53 Fufidio, Michelle         12 Badger-MR            1:21.59    1:18.69 SILV
                  37.37     1:18.69 (41.32)
 54 Silverhardt, Sarah S      12 Pace-MR              1:18.64    1:18.70 SILV
                  35.93     1:18.70 (42.77)
 55 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:18.73 SILV
                  36.65     1:18.73 (42.08)
 56 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              1:20.00    1:18.80 SILV
                  37.27     1:18.80 (41.53)
 57 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.87    1:18.89 SILV
                  37.00     1:18.89 (41.89)
 58 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:17.96    1:18.90 SILV
                  35.95     1:18.90 (42.95)
 59 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR              1:19.34    1:19.28 SILV
                  35.92     1:19.28 (43.36)
 60 Misenas, Ana P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.59    1:19.38 SILV
                  36.59     1:19.38 (42.79)
 61 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR         1:17.61    1:19.76 SILV
                  36.16     1:19.76 (43.60)
 62 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:19.78 SILV
                  38.84     1:19.78 (40.94)
 63 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.73    1:19.82 SILV
                  37.07     1:19.82 (42.75)
 64 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.55    1:20.10 SILV
                  37.97     1:20.10 (42.13)
 65 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.29    1:20.16 SILV
                  37.47     1:20.16 (42.69)
 66 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:20.84    1:20.35 SILV
                  36.35     1:20.35 (44.00)
 67 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.79    1:20.44 SILV
                  38.60     1:20.44 (41.84)
 68 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.26    1:20.66 SILV
                  38.59     1:20.66 (42.07)
 69 Kadala, Kristyn E         11 Pace-MR              1:18.61    1:20.70 SILV
                  38.74     1:20.70 (41.96)
 70 Weiner, Tess M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.27    1:20.73 SILV
                  38.37     1:20.73 (42.36)
 71 Nikic, Bianca M           11 Pace-MR              1:19.15    1:20.85 SILV
                  37.87     1:20.85 (42.98)
 71 Lewis, Isobel M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.33    1:20.85 SILV
                  38.49     1:20.85 (42.36)
 73 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.09    1:20.89 SILV
                  37.82     1:20.89 (43.07)
 74 Schatkun, Beth A          12 Cond-MR              1:20.92    1:20.92 SILV
                  36.86     1:20.92 (44.06)
 75 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR               1:21.16    1:21.05 SILV
                  38.32     1:21.05 (42.73)
 76 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:21.10    1:21.07 SILV
                  37.42     1:21.07 (43.65)
 77 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR              1:20.22    1:21.15 SILV
                  36.70     1:21.15 (44.45)
 78 Dooley, Theresa A         11 Cond-MR              1:17.00    1:21.30 SILV
                  37.50     1:21.30 (43.80)
 79 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR              1:17.21    1:21.61 SILV
                  38.89     1:21.61 (42.72)
 -- Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:17.59         DQ
                  36.29          DQ (42.01)
Non-Award Division
  1 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               1:21.43    1:21.74
                  39.11     1:21.74 (42.63)
  2 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:21.77
                  36.38     1:21.77 (45.39)
  3 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            1:21.05    1:22.26
                  37.81     1:22.26 (44.45)
  4 Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR              1:20.54    1:23.33
                  39.27     1:23.33 (44.06)
  5 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            1:21.64    1:23.41
                  37.06     1:23.41 (46.35)
  6 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.97    1:23.74
                  38.73     1:23.74 (45.01)
  7 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR            1:21.69    1:24.98
                  41.12     1:24.98 (43.86)
  8 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.01    1:27.68
                  43.52     1:27.68 (44.16)
  9 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR            1:21.69    1:28.07
                  40.37     1:28.07 (47.70)

Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Carrington, Adam A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.50    1:11.08 JO
                  32.87     1:11.08 (38.21)
  2 Jung, Brian               12 Middies-MR           1:12.33    1:11.66 JO
                  32.98     1:11.66 (38.68)
  3 Zorgman, Willem H         12 Pace-MR              1:13.33    1:12.08 JO
                  31.67     1:12.08 (40.41)
 -- Raczynski, Joseph         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.39         DQ
                  32.05          DQ (38.87)
SILV - Division
  1 Mitchell, Jamie J         11 Pace-MR              1:12.31    1:12.30 SMAX
                  33.04     1:12.30 (39.26)
  2 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.69    1:12.85 SILV
                  34.07     1:12.85 (38.78)
  3 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR        1:13.14    1:12.88 SILV
                  35.07     1:12.88 (37.81)
  4 Jitechian, Gerard J       11 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:13.50 SILV
                  34.56     1:13.50 (38.94)
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S         11 Middies-MR           1:15.20    1:13.82 SILV
                  33.54     1:13.82 (40.28)
  6 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.87    1:13.85 SILV
                  32.75     1:13.85 (41.10)
  7 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.10    1:14.12 SILV
                  35.04     1:14.12 (39.08)
  8 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           1:14.95    1:14.26 SILV
                  34.53     1:14.26 (39.73)
  9 Mariano, Collin J         12 Pace-MR              1:12.34    1:14.31 SILV
                  32.96     1:14.31 (41.35)
 10 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR            1:20.89    1:14.48 SILV
                  33.22     1:14.48 (41.26)
 11 Ellman, Andrew R          12 Middies-MR           1:13.55    1:14.61 SILV
                  34.84     1:14.61 (39.77)
 12 White, Connor D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.89    1:14.74 SILV
                  35.00     1:14.74 (39.74)
 13 Nikic, Marko J            12 Pace-MR              1:14.38    1:14.78 SILV
                  35.60     1:14.78 (39.18)
 14 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:14.61    1:15.23 SILV
                  35.02     1:15.23 (40.21)
 15 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:16.68    1:15.80 SILV
                  35.82     1:15.80 (39.98)
 16 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR           1:14.19    1:15.98 SILV
                  36.44     1:15.98 (39.54)
 17 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.84    1:16.97 SILV
                  35.43     1:16.97 (41.54)
 18 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:18.98    1:17.41 SILV
                  36.71     1:17.41 (40.70)
 19 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.81    1:17.47 SILV
                  35.70     1:17.47 (41.77)
 20 Flynn, Thomas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.99    1:17.56 SILV
                  36.60     1:17.56 (40.96)
 21 Adolf, Conrad             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.05    1:17.59 SILV
                  36.83     1:17.59 (40.76)
 22 Carr, John P              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.40    1:17.61 SILV
                  35.49     1:17.61 (42.12)
 23 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:20.02    1:18.09 SILV
                  37.34     1:18.09 (40.75)
 24 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR         1:22.07    1:18.17 SILV
                  35.04     1:18.17 (43.13)
 25 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.08    1:18.30 SILV
                  37.00     1:18.30 (41.30)
 26 Tartaglione, Kevin J      12 Middies-MR           1:18.99    1:18.61 SILV
                  36.09     1:18.61 (42.52)
 27 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          1:16.47    1:18.63 SILV
                  36.70     1:18.63 (41.93)
 28 Sewalk, Zachary           12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:20.45    1:18.79 SILV
                  36.57     1:18.79 (42.22)
 29 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.85    1:19.04 SILV
                  38.40     1:19.04 (40.64)
 30 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.12    1:19.59 SILV
                  36.22     1:19.59 (43.37)
 31 Villegas, Michael P       11 Cond-MR              1:21.87    1:19.76 SILV
                  37.74     1:19.76 (42.02)
 32 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.58    1:19.78 SILV
                  36.77     1:19.78 (43.01)
 33 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:20.67 SILV
                  36.85     1:20.67 (43.82)
 34 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               1:18.04    1:20.76 SILV
                  39.54     1:20.76 (41.22)
 35 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR              1:20.99    1:20.85 SILV
                  38.37     1:20.85 (42.48)
 36 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:21.19 SILV
                  38.49     1:21.19 (42.70)
 37 Gorenstein, Eric M        12 Middies-MR           1:18.82    1:21.26 SILV
                  38.71     1:21.26 (42.55)
 38 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR               1:22.20    1:21.69 SILV
                  39.22     1:21.69 (42.47)
 39 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:18.92    1:22.32 SILV
                  39.31     1:22.32 (43.01)
 40 Gregoriades, Michael R    12 Pace-MR              1:16.19    1:22.38 SILV
                  39.42     1:22.38 (42.96)
 41 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.26    1:22.50 SILV
                  39.48     1:22.50 (43.02)
 -- Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR               1:21.66         DQ
                  37.00          DQ (43.02)
 -- Sheffrey, Harold          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70         DQ
                  37.98          DQ (43.02)
Non-Award Division
  1 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR               1:21.88    1:22.77
                  37.54     1:22.77 (45.23)
  2 Schnog, Sam H             12 Pace-MR              1:22.22    1:23.15
                  41.30     1:23.15 (41.85)
  3 Smith, Tavy O             11 Pace-MR              1:21.25    1:23.44
                  42.40     1:23.44 (41.04)
  4 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR              1:18.30    1:23.49
                  37.70     1:23.49 (45.79)
  5 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               1:21.31    1:23.62
                  38.10     1:23.62 (45.52)
  6 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR               1:17.02    1:23.78
                  39.60     1:23.78 (44.18)

Event 83  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              5:29.20    5:17.50 JO
                  36.57     1:21.28 (44.71)     1:58.70 (37.42)     2:36.47 (37.77)
        3:21.92 (45.45)     4:07.35 (45.43)     4:43.15 (35.80)     5:17.50 (34.35)
  2 Rogers, Stacey B          12 Middies-MR           5:30.72    5:21.40 JO
                  35.05     1:15.84 (40.79)     1:57.05 (41.21)     2:37.71 (40.66)
        3:24.92 (47.21)     4:12.38 (47.46)     4:47.46 (35.08)     5:21.40 (33.94)
  3 Browne, Rebecca K         12 Middies-MR           5:34.84    5:21.71 JO
                  33.20     1:13.22 (40.02)     1:56.36 (43.14)     2:38.17 (41.81)
        3:24.64 (46.47)     4:10.85 (46.21)     4:47.29 (36.44)     5:21.71 (34.42)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.01    5:25.84 JO
                  34.84     1:16.19 (41.35)     1:56.00 (39.81)     2:35.06 (39.06)
        3:25.11 (50.05)     4:14.52 (49.41)     4:51.09 (36.57)     5:25.84 (34.75)
SILV - Division
  1 Polhill, Ali C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.34    5:30.66 SILV
                  34.69     1:15.40 (40.71)     1:57.51 (42.11)     2:39.30 (41.79)
        3:26.59 (47.29)     4:16.24 (49.65)     4:53.84 (37.60)     5:30.66 (36.82)
  2 Pavlin, Mekala            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.55    5:31.17 SILV
                  35.95     1:19.32 (43.37)     2:01.51 (42.19)     2:42.38 (40.87)
        3:32.15 (49.77)     4:19.31 (47.16)     4:56.85 (37.54)     5:31.17 (34.32)
  3 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:31.19 SILV
                  36.43     1:19.17 (42.74)     2:01.93 (42.76)     2:43.94 (42.01)
        3:31.99 (48.05)     4:20.22 (48.23)     4:56.60 (36.38)     5:31.19 (34.59)
  4 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.05    5:32.14 SILV
                  35.26     1:19.66 (44.40)     2:02.83 (43.17)     2:45.58 (42.75)
        3:31.91 (46.33)     4:18.05 (46.14)     4:55.07 (37.02)     5:32.14 (37.07)
  5 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           5:52.65    5:35.99 SILV
                  37.06     1:20.80 (43.74)     2:04.61 (43.81)     2:50.63 (46.02)
        3:33.52 (42.89)     4:18.98 (45.46)     4:57.21 (38.23)     5:35.99 (38.78)
  6 Chestler, Jessica M       12 Middies-MR           5:39.57    5:39.11 SILV
                  37.81     1:21.96 (44.15)     2:01.83 (39.87)     2:42.61 (40.78)
        3:34.11 (51.50)     4:27.08 (52.97)     5:03.18 (36.10)     5:39.11 (35.93)
  7 Ginsberg, Ariel E         12 Middies-MR           5:45.57    5:39.61 SILV
                  36.02     1:18.83 (42.81)     2:04.97 (46.14)     2:49.93 (44.96)
        3:38.37 (48.44)     4:27.98 (49.61)     5:04.79 (36.81)     5:39.61 (34.82)
  8 Erickson, Abigayle        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.86    5:46.63 SILV
                  39.89     1:24.65 (44.76)     2:07.74 (43.09)     2:50.59 (42.85)
        3:40.02 (49.43)     4:28.33 (48.31)     5:08.92 (40.59)     5:46.63 (37.71)
Non-Award Division
  1 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.35    6:00.55
                  36.87     1:21.46 (44.59)     2:07.25 (45.79)     2:52.23 (44.98)
        3:43.80 (51.57)     4:35.56 (51.76)     5:18.54 (42.98)     6:00.55 (42.01)

Event 84  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Jung, Brian               12 Middies-MR           5:42.84    5:26.31 JO
                  36.14     1:18.71 (42.57)     1:59.23 (40.52)     2:38.86 (39.63)
        3:25.63 (46.77)     4:14.07 (48.44)     4:50.04 (35.97)     5:26.31 (36.27)
SILV - Division
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      11 Middies-MR           5:47.70    5:38.81 SILV
                  37.48     1:22.64 (45.16)     2:04.75 (42.11)     2:46.28 (41.53)
        3:34.81 (48.53)     4:23.58 (48.77)     5:02.20 (38.62)     5:38.81 (36.61)
  2 Donis, Harry J            12 Middies-MR           5:38.37    5:38.85 SILV
                  37.69     1:20.96 (43.27)     2:04.31 (43.35)     2:46.19 (41.88)
        3:37.67 (51.48)     4:29.34 (51.67)     5:05.03 (35.69)     5:38.85 (33.82)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.54    5:38.85 SILV
                  34.32     1:21.33 (47.01)     2:03.70 (42.37)     2:47.24 (43.54)
        3:33.99 (46.75)     4:23.61 (49.62)     5:02.92 (39.31)     5:38.85 (35.93)
  4 Pon, Matthew W            11 Middies-MR           5:40.79    5:42.46 SILV
                  38.29     1:25.90 (47.61)     2:10.72 (44.82)     2:52.75 (42.03)
        3:41.37 (48.62)     4:30.03 (48.66)     5:07.95 (37.92)     5:42.46 (34.51)
  5 Carrington, Adam A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:51.80    5:45.69 SILV
                  34.20     1:18.52 (44.32)   2:48.94 (1:30.42)
            3:39.08 ( )     4:30.71 (51.63)   5:45.69 (1:14.98)

Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.16    2:04.96 JO
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)     1:32.90 (32.91)     2:04.96 (32.06)
  2 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              2:09.22    2:06.78 JO
                  30.15     1:02.60 (32.45)     1:35.51 (32.91)     2:06.78 (31.27)
  3 Callahan, Courtney E      13 Pace-MR              2:10.11    2:07.09 JO
                  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)     1:34.15 (33.34)     2:07.09 (32.94)
  4 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.99    2:07.17 JO
                  29.10     1:00.83 (31.73)     1:33.92 (33.09)     2:07.17 (33.25)
  5 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.61    2:07.63 JO
                  29.33     1:02.17 (32.84)     1:35.73 (33.56)     2:07.63 (31.90)
  6 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR            2:09.70    2:07.89 JO
                  28.98     1:01.13 (32.15)     1:34.56 (33.43)     2:07.89 (33.33)
SILV - Division
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:10.20    2:08.05 SILV
                  30.17     1:02.94 (32.77)     1:36.15 (33.21)     2:08.05 (31.90)
  2 Collins, Heather          14 Cond-MR              2:08.70    2:08.16 SILV
                  29.85     1:02.42 (32.57)     1:35.69 (33.27)     2:08.16 (32.47)
  3 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.48    2:08.68 SILV
                  29.50     1:02.32 (32.82)     1:35.97 (33.65)     2:08.68 (32.71)
  4 Fong, Sandra M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.48    2:09.08 SILV
                  29.74     1:02.26 (32.52)     1:35.59 (33.33)     2:09.08 (33.49)
  5 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               2:15.62    2:09.80 SILV
                  29.17     1:02.28 (33.11)     1:37.20 (34.92)     2:09.80 (32.60)
  6 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.34    2:09.93 SILV
                  30.18     1:03.28 (33.10)     1:37.31 (34.03)     2:09.93 (32.62)
  7 Roberts, Hilary           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.53    2:10.09 SILV
                  30.14     1:03.23 (33.09)     1:36.94 (33.71)     2:10.09 (33.15)
  8 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            2:11.34    2:10.56 SILV
                  30.84     1:04.43 (33.59)     1:38.16 (33.73)     2:10.56 (32.40)
  9 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            2:12.16    2:10.61 SILV
                  30.38     1:04.04 (33.66)     1:37.80 (33.76)     2:10.61 (32.81)
 10 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:10.22    2:10.62 SILV
                  29.31     1:02.76 (33.45)     1:37.51 (34.75)     2:10.62 (33.11)
 11 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.87    2:11.20 SILV
                  30.39     1:04.25 (33.86)     1:37.78 (33.53)     2:11.20 (33.42)
 12 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              2:13.74    2:11.35 SILV
                  31.19     1:04.39 (33.20)     1:38.23 (33.84)     2:11.35 (33.12)
 13 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               2:16.77    2:11.55 SILV
                  30.90     1:03.80 (32.90)     1:38.24 (34.44)     2:11.55 (33.31)
 14 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               2:10.22    2:11.62 SILV
                  29.59     1:02.27 (32.68)     1:36.53 (34.26)     2:11.62 (35.09)
 15 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.41    2:12.92 SILV
                  30.09     1:03.76 (33.67)     1:38.75 (34.99)     2:12.92 (34.17)
 16 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               2:12.28    2:13.27 SILV
                  31.19     1:04.83 (33.64)     1:39.12 (34.29)     2:13.27 (34.15)
 17 Yomomoto, Midori J        13 Pace-MR              2:16.50    2:13.53 SILV
                  31.01     1:05.00 (33.99)     1:40.02 (35.02)     2:13.53 (33.51)
 18 Villegas, Kristine A      14 Cond-MR              2:13.17    2:13.54 SILV
                  30.49     1:04.32 (33.83)     1:38.55 (34.23)     2:13.54 (34.99)
 19 Fufido, Maria             14 Badger-MR            2:13.47    2:14.56 SILV
                  31.43     1:05.20 (33.77)     1:39.11 (33.91)     2:14.56 (35.45)
 20 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               2:12.57    2:14.92 SILV
                  31.56     1:06.10 (34.54)     1:41.24 (35.14)     2:14.92 (33.68)
 21 Felsenthal, Alli N        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.12    2:15.24 SILV
                  31.19     1:05.12 (33.93)     1:40.34 (35.22)     2:15.24 (34.90)
 22 Shaw, Lauren M            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.38    2:15.35 SILV
                  30.89     1:04.96 (34.07)     1:40.02 (35.06)     2:15.35 (35.33)
 23 Kopac, Kelly L            13 Cond-MR              2:18.59    2:15.86 SILV
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)     1:41.01 (35.79)     2:15.86 (34.85)
 24 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.86    2:16.26 SILV
                  29.91     1:03.92 (34.01)     1:40.16 (36.24)     2:16.26 (36.10)
 25 Anderson, Lisa            14 Basc-MR              2:20.15    2:16.35 SILV
                  32.06     1:06.84 (34.78)     1:41.03 (34.19)     2:16.35 (35.32)
 26 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.29    2:16.85 SILV
                  30.41     1:04.59 (34.18)     1:40.72 (36.13)     2:16.85 (36.13)
 27 Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR            2:22.99    2:17.69 SILV
                  31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)     1:41.98 (35.33)     2:17.69 (35.71)
 28 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:18.13 SILV
                  30.68     1:04.93 (34.25)     1:41.34 (36.41)     2:18.13 (36.79)
 29 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.84    2:18.30 SILV
                  31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)     1:42.53 (36.69)     2:18.30 (35.77)
 30 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               2:15.36    2:18.49 SILV
                  31.34     1:05.97 (34.63)     1:42.54 (36.57)     2:18.49 (35.95)
 31 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          2:17.15    2:18.55 SILV
                  31.56     1:06.91 (35.35)     1:43.81 (36.90)     2:18.55 (34.74)
 32 Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.65    2:19.11 SILV
                  31.09     1:06.16 (35.07)     1:43.37 (37.21)     2:19.11 (35.74)
 33 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.36    2:19.15 SILV
                  32.59     1:08.25 (35.66)     1:44.02 (35.77)     2:19.15 (35.13)
 34 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               2:17.84    2:19.34 SILV
                  31.86     1:06.79 (34.93)     1:44.74 (37.95)     2:19.34 (34.60)
 35 Grant, Jessica            13 VAC-MR               2:20.02    2:19.55 SILV
                  31.96     1:08.13 (36.17)     1:44.42 (36.29)     2:19.55 (35.13)
 36 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:20.37    2:19.62 SILV
                  33.00     1:09.12 (36.12)     1:45.65 (36.53)     2:19.62 (33.97)
 37 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:22.57    2:20.24 SILV
                  33.15     1:10.22 (37.07)     1:46.37 (36.15)     2:20.24 (33.87)
 38 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.43    2:20.78 SILV
                  32.69     1:08.86 (36.17)     1:45.60 (36.74)     2:20.78 (35.18)
 39 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR              2:22.68    2:20.99 SILV
                  32.64     1:09.29 (36.65)     1:45.87 (36.58)     2:20.99 (35.12)
 40 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.52    2:21.04 SILV
                  31.80     1:07.39 (35.59)     1:45.56 (38.17)     2:21.04 (35.48)
 41 Purcell, Kelsey G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.84    2:21.15 SILV
                  32.78     1:08.66 (35.88)     1:45.87 (37.21)     2:21.15 (35.28)
 42 O'Connor, Caily           14 WSSC-MR              2:22.03    2:21.19 SILV
                  33.44     1:08.90 (35.46)     1:45.09 (36.19)     2:21.19 (36.10)
 43 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:22.35    2:21.93 SILV
                  32.70     1:10.11 (37.41)     1:46.60 (36.49)     2:21.93 (35.33)
 44 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               2:17.72    2:22.20 SILV
                  32.01     1:07.81 (35.80)     1:44.99 (37.18)     2:22.20 (37.21)
Non-Award Division
  1 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.41    2:23.96
                  32.87     1:08.92 (36.05)     1:46.59 (37.67)     2:23.96 (37.37)
  2 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               2:22.71    2:24.00
                  33.25     1:10.05 (36.80)     1:48.04 (37.99)     2:24.00 (35.96)
  3 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               2:20.88    2:24.36
                  33.20     1:09.76 (36.56)     1:47.53 (37.77)     2:24.36 (36.83)

Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:03.99  JO
        2:04.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.36    2:01.40 JO
                  27.44       58.18 (30.74)     1:30.34 (32.16)     2:01.40 (31.06)
  2 Mason, Daniel J           14 Pace-MR              2:05.06    2:02.85 JO
                  27.44       58.23 (30.79)     1:30.54 (32.31)     2:02.85 (32.31)
SILV - Division
  1 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.55    2:05.08 SILV
                  28.44     1:00.17 (31.73)     1:32.58 (32.41)     2:05.08 (32.50)
  2 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          2:08.40    2:05.26 SILV
                  28.79     1:00.67 (31.88)     1:33.18 (32.51)     2:05.26 (32.08)
  3 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR          2:07.17    2:05.81 SILV
                  27.61       59.17 (31.56)     1:32.12 (32.95)     2:05.81 (33.69)
  4 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.22    2:06.23 SILV
                  28.02       59.77 (31.75)     1:33.04 (33.27)     2:06.23 (33.19)
  5 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              2:13.06    2:07.93 SILV
                  29.82     1:02.57 (32.75)     1:35.83 (33.26)     2:07.93 (32.10)
  6 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.01    2:08.13 SILV
                  28.32     1:00.44 (32.12)     1:35.49 (35.05)     2:08.13 (32.64)
  7 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.31    2:08.38 SILV
                  29.82     1:02.87 (33.05)     1:36.46 (33.59)     2:08.38 (31.92)
  8 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.85    2:09.26 SILV
                  28.76     1:00.90 (32.14)     1:35.67 (34.77)     2:09.26 (33.59)
  9 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.91    2:10.59 SILV
                  29.77     1:02.85 (33.08)     1:37.61 (34.76)     2:10.59 (32.98)
 10 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:13.24    2:11.42 SILV
                  29.98     1:03.69 (33.71)     1:38.18 (34.49)     2:11.42 (33.24)
 11 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.01    2:11.64 SILV
                  29.55     1:02.85 (33.30)     1:37.74 (34.89)     2:11.64 (33.90)
 12 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.41    2:12.22 SILV
                  28.95     1:02.72 (33.77)     1:38.06 (35.34)     2:12.22 (34.16)
 13 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              2:12.25    2:12.43 SILV
                  29.68     1:02.90 (33.22)     1:38.31 (35.41)     2:12.43 (34.12)
 14 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR              2:17.86    2:12.63 SILV
                1:03.69     1:39.26 (35.57)     2:12.86 (33.60)         2:12.63 ( )
 15 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               2:13.02    2:13.13 SILV
                  29.63     1:02.94 (33.31)     1:38.15 (35.21)     2:13.13 (34.98)
 16 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:18.77    2:13.41 SILV
                  31.08     1:05.48 (34.40)     1:40.84 (35.36)     2:13.41 (32.57)
 17 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR          2:22.79    2:14.49 SILV
                  28.73     1:02.66 (33.93)     1:39.01 (36.35)     2:14.49 (35.48)
 18 Kennon, Jack              14 Badger-MR            2:18.06    2:15.14 SILV
                  30.69     1:05.22 (34.53)     1:40.83 (35.61)     2:15.14 (34.31)
 19 Hoffman, Elijah J         14 MSC-MR               2:20.12    2:15.40 SILV
                  31.71     1:06.01 (34.30)     1:40.96 (34.95)     2:15.40 (34.44)
 20 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               2:17.22    2:15.83 SILV
                  30.64     1:05.03 (34.39)     1:41.22 (36.19)     2:15.83 (34.61)
 21 Burger, Garrett M         14 MSC-MR               2:18.74    2:16.47 SILV
                  30.20     1:04.44 (34.24)     1:40.41 (35.97)     2:16.47 (36.06)
 22 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.04    2:16.54 SILV
                  29.47     1:04.36 (34.89)     1:41.61 (37.25)     2:16.54 (34.93)
 23 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR        2:14.77    2:16.67 SILV
                  30.06     1:04.13 (34.07)     1:40.93 (36.80)     2:16.67 (35.74)
 24 Jin, Christopher          14 Cond-MR              2:16.89    2:17.23 SILV
                  29.64     1:03.01 (33.37)     1:39.25 (36.24)     2:17.23 (37.98)
 25 Cereste, Mark S           13 Pace-MR              2:17.95    2:18.04 SILV
                  31.21     1:06.34 (35.13)     1:42.74 (36.40)     2:18.04 (35.30)
 26 Tice, Robert              13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.10    2:19.65 SILV
                  31.31     1:06.36 (35.05)     1:43.41 (37.05)     2:19.65 (36.24)
 27 Hendrichson-Walsh, David  13 Cond-MR              2:21.86    2:19.90 SILV
                  29.73     1:05.28 (35.55)     1:43.71 (38.43)     2:19.90 (36.19)
 28 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               2:21.33    2:23.98 SILV
                  31.16     1:08.33 (37.17)     1:46.91 (38.58)     2:23.98 (37.07)
Non-Award Division
  1 Carroll, Ryan             14 VAC-MR               2:22.81    2:25.32
                  31.59     1:07.15 (35.56)     1:46.13 (38.98)     2:25.32 (39.19)
  2 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.83    2:26.84
                  32.98     1:10.39 (37.41)     1:49.28 (38.89)     2:26.84 (37.56)
  3 Piercey, Evan M           13 SMC-MR               2:19.59    2:28.63
                  30.23     1:06.23 (36.00)     1:45.93 (39.70)     2:28.63 (42.70)

Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:06.99  JO
        2:07.00  SMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               2:07.56    2:05.47 JO
                  27.94       59.30 (31.36)     1:32.18 (32.88)     2:05.47 (33.29)
  2 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               2:08.85    2:06.46 JO
                  29.16     1:01.14 (31.98)     1:34.32 (33.18)     2:06.46 (32.14)
SILV - Division
  1 Biancone, Taylor          15 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:07.75 SILV
                  29.29     1:01.75 (32.46)     1:34.84 (33.09)     2:07.75 (32.91)
  2 Vaughn, Laura A           16 Pace-MR              2:09.50    2:07.88 SILV
                  29.26     1:01.21 (31.95)     1:34.34 (33.13)     2:07.88 (33.54)
  3 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.64    2:08.03 SILV
                  29.62     1:01.48 (31.86)     1:34.74 (33.26)     2:08.03 (33.29)
  4 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR               2:08.86    2:08.32 SILV
                  29.83     1:02.27 (32.44)     1:35.47 (33.20)     2:08.32 (32.85)
  5 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              2:10.46    2:09.03 SILV
                  28.59     1:00.59 (32.00)     1:34.94 (34.35)     2:09.03 (34.09)
  6 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.77    2:10.63 SILV
                  28.68     1:01.28 (32.60)     1:36.10 (34.82)     2:10.63 (34.53)
  7 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.29    2:10.74 SILV
                  30.02     1:03.52 (33.50)     1:37.96 (34.44)     2:10.74 (32.78)
  8 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              2:07.25    2:10.85 SILV
                  29.08     1:01.60 (32.52)     1:36.08 (34.48)     2:10.85 (34.77)
  9 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               2:09.75    2:10.95 SILV
                  28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)     1:35.80 (35.20)     2:10.95 (35.15)
 10 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.99    2:11.32 SILV
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)     1:37.43 (34.47)     2:11.32 (33.89)
 11 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.64    2:11.63 SILV
                  29.70     1:03.18 (33.48)     1:37.61 (34.43)     2:11.63 (34.02)
 11 Pirog, Francesca E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.06    2:11.63 SILV
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:37.47 (34.39)     2:11.63 (34.16)
 13 Biagini, Stephanie        15 Basc-MR              2:16.46    2:11.94 SILV
                  29.78     1:03.44 (33.66)     1:38.07 (34.63)     2:11.94 (33.87)
 13 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          2:10.18    2:11.94 SILV
                  29.01     1:02.08 (33.07)     1:36.76 (34.68)     2:11.94 (35.18)
 15 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR            2:13.05    2:12.17 SILV
                  31.01     1:04.79 (33.78)     1:38.69 (33.90)     2:12.17 (33.48)
 16 Coratti, Marissa L        17 MSC-MR               2:12.80    2:12.43 SILV
                  30.77     1:04.17 (33.40)     1:38.16 (33.99)     2:12.43 (34.27)
 17 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.25    2:12.85 SILV
                  31.73     1:05.50 (33.77)     1:39.38 (33.88)     2:12.85 (33.47)
 18 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              2:15.27    2:13.05 SILV
                  30.35     1:03.63 (33.28)     1:37.89 (34.26)     2:13.05 (35.16)
 19 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR              2:12.44    2:13.37 SILV
                  31.06     1:04.42 (33.36)     1:39.13 (34.71)     2:13.37 (34.24)
 20 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.38    2:13.45 SILV
                  30.51     1:04.04 (33.53)     1:39.21 (35.17)     2:13.45 (34.24)
 21 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          2:12.80    2:13.90 SILV
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)     1:39.32 (34.96)     2:13.90 (34.58)
 22 Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            2:13.91    2:14.37 SILV
                  30.63     1:04.49 (33.86)     1:38.97 (34.48)     2:14.37 (35.40)
 23 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.26    2:14.54 SILV
                  30.95     1:05.07 (34.12)     1:39.99 (34.92)     2:14.54 (34.55)
 24 Garrett, Kim M            17 Pace-MR              2:13.59    2:14.65 SILV
                  30.50     1:05.08 (34.58)     1:40.55 (35.47)     2:14.65 (34.10)
 25 Yergeau, Sarah E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.09    2:15.08 SILV
                  31.00     1:05.30 (34.30)     1:40.70 (35.40)     2:15.08 (34.38)
 26 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       2:16.54    2:15.69 SILV
                  31.74     1:06.07 (34.33)     1:40.90 (34.83)     2:15.69 (34.79)
 27 Hill, Kelly E             15 Pace-MR              2:16.46    2:15.83 SILV
                  31.76     1:06.42 (34.66)     1:41.81 (35.39)     2:15.83 (34.02)
 28 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.81    2:15.86 SILV
                  29.84     1:04.02 (34.18)     1:40.59 (36.57)     2:15.86 (35.27)
 29 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR              2:15.49    2:15.88 SILV
                  30.30     1:04.11 (33.81)     1:40.41 (36.30)     2:15.88 (35.47)
 30 Lotrionte, Nicolette      16 Badger-MR            2:16.59    2:16.06 SILV
                  30.19     1:04.45 (34.26)     1:40.04 (35.59)     2:16.06 (36.02)
 31 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.90    2:16.14 SILV
                  30.74     1:05.43 (34.69)     1:41.04 (35.61)     2:16.14 (35.10)
 32 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR               2:12.06    2:16.48 SILV
                  30.84     1:05.41 (34.57)     1:41.61 (36.20)     2:16.48 (34.87)
Non-Award Division
  1 Burillo, Alicia           15 VAC-MR               2:11.86    2:16.60
                  30.59     1:05.10 (34.51)     1:41.18 (36.08)     2:16.60 (35.42)
  2 McFadden, Elyse           16 Pace-MR              2:12.66    2:16.83
                  31.01     1:04.72 (33.71)     1:39.82 (35.10)     2:16.83 (37.01)
  3 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               2:15.35    2:17.72
                  30.66     1:05.15 (34.49)     1:41.65 (36.50)     2:17.72 (36.07)
  4 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.30    2:18.45
                  30.99     1:06.25 (35.26)     1:42.60 (36.35)     2:18.45 (35.85)
  5 Mullaney, Christine M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.58    2:21.09
                  32.02     1:07.92 (35.90)     1:44.92 (37.00)     2:21.09 (36.17)
  6 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.82    2:24.13
                  32.58     1:08.63 (36.05)     1:46.77 (38.14)     2:24.13 (37.36)

Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  SMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.13    1:54.55 JO
                  25.68       54.73 (29.05)     1:24.85 (30.12)     1:54.55 (29.70)
SILV - Division
  1 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              1:57.55    1:56.58 SILV
                  26.48       55.61 (29.13)     1:25.45 (29.84)     1:56.58 (31.13)
  2 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR              2:01.31    2:01.06 SILV
                  27.05       57.64 (30.59)     1:29.46 (31.82)     2:01.06 (31.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Alaimo, TJ J              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.18    2:01.90
                  28.44       59.21 (30.77)     1:30.71 (31.50)     2:01.90 (31.19)
  2 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.92    2:02.80
                  27.15       57.67 (30.52)     1:30.17 (32.50)     2:02.80 (32.63)
  3 Kiselak, Mike J           16 Pace-MR              1:59.45    2:05.25
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)     1:30.93 (32.95)     2:05.25 (34.32)

Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.39  JO
        1:08.40  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:11.80    1:07.68 JO
                  33.69     1:07.68 (33.99)
  2 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR            1:08.76    1:07.70 JO
                  32.95     1:07.70 (34.75)
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:09.85    1:07.72 JO
                  33.77     1:07.72 (33.95)
  4 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              1:10.42    1:07.92 JO
                  32.95     1:07.92 (34.97)
  5 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.79    1:07.93 JO
                  32.86     1:07.93 (35.07)
  6 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.97    1:08.04 JO
                  33.32     1:08.04 (34.72)
  7 Collins, Heather          14 Cond-MR              1:08.81    1:08.09 JO
                  33.57     1:08.09 (34.52)
SILV - Division
  1 Roberts, Hilary           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:08.87 SILV
                  34.34     1:08.87 (34.53)
  2 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.47    1:08.96 SILV
                  33.46     1:08.96 (35.50)
  3 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:13.46    1:09.60 SILV
                  34.12     1:09.60 (35.48)
  4 Felsenthal, Alli N        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.59    1:09.81 SILV
                  33.83     1:09.81 (35.98)
  5 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            1:10.05    1:09.82 SILV
                  34.33     1:09.82 (35.49)
  6 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:10.15 SILV
                  34.64     1:10.15 (35.51)
  7 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            1:11.68    1:10.43 SILV
                  34.20     1:10.43 (36.23)
  8 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               1:10.60    1:10.46 SILV
                  34.41     1:10.46 (36.05)
  9 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          1:10.98    1:10.63 SILV
                  34.64     1:10.63 (35.99)
 10 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:13.09    1:10.66 SILV
                  34.26     1:10.66 (36.40)
 11 Yomomoto, Midori J        13 Pace-MR              1:12.49    1:11.06 SILV
                  34.88     1:11.06 (36.18)
 12 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.58    1:11.08 SILV
                  33.71     1:11.08 (37.37)
 13 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            1:09.56    1:11.12 SILV
                  34.91     1:11.12 (36.21)
 14 Kutner, Maxine J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:11.13 SILV
                  34.45     1:11.13 (36.68)
 15 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.66    1:11.14 SILV
                  35.22     1:11.14 (35.92)
 16 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.81    1:11.25 SILV
                  34.63     1:11.25 (36.62)
 17 Horner, Michelle L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.23    1:11.77 SILV
                  35.38     1:11.77 (36.39)
 18 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.16    1:11.80 SILV
                  34.18     1:11.80 (37.62)
 19 Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.35    1:11.81 SILV
                  34.15     1:11.81 (37.66)
 20 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.80    1:11.94 SILV
                  34.97     1:11.94 (36.97)
 21 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               1:11.24    1:11.99 SILV
                  34.82     1:11.99 (37.17)
 22 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               1:12.38    1:12.33 SILV
                  35.33     1:12.33 (37.00)
 23 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              1:11.70    1:12.48 SILV
                  34.31     1:12.48 (38.17)
 24 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.91    1:12.60 SILV
                  35.10     1:12.60 (37.50)
 25 Carr, Erin M              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.40    1:12.84 SILV
                  35.23     1:12.84 (37.61)
 26 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               1:13.19    1:13.05 SILV
                  34.75     1:13.05 (38.30)
 27 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.59    1:13.08 SILV
                  35.00     1:13.08 (38.08)
 28 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               1:13.90    1:13.68 SILV
                  35.54     1:13.68 (38.14)
 29 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR              1:14.98    1:13.77 SILV
                  36.14     1:13.77 (37.63)
 30 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              1:16.65    1:13.88 SILV
                  36.23     1:13.88 (37.65)
 30 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:13.88 SILV
                  35.82     1:13.88 (38.06)
 32 Uehara, Anna J            14 Pace-MR              1:13.88    1:13.93 SILV
                  35.23     1:13.93 (38.70)
 32 Callahan, Courtney E      13 Pace-MR              1:15.37    1:13.93 SILV
                  35.69     1:13.93 (38.24)
 34 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.64    1:14.05 SILV
                  35.82     1:14.05 (38.23)
 35 Kopac, Kelly L            13 Cond-MR              1:14.81    1:14.07 SILV
                  35.86     1:14.07 (38.21)
 36 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               1:13.64    1:14.17 SILV
                  36.29     1:14.17 (37.88)
 37 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:14.27 SILV
                  35.85     1:14.27 (38.42)
 38 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:14.05    1:14.40 SILV
                  36.14     1:14.40 (38.26)
 39 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.51    1:14.50 SILV
                  37.16     1:14.50 (37.34)
 40 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:13.13    1:14.70 SILV
                  36.30     1:14.70 (38.40)
 41 Fischer, Betsy            13 Cond-MR              1:16.39    1:15.00 SILV
                  37.13     1:15.00 (37.87)
 42 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:15.44 SILV
                  36.48     1:15.44 (38.96)
 43 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.27    1:15.54 SILV
                  36.68     1:15.54 (38.86)
 44 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:16.00 SILV
                  37.21     1:16.00 (38.79)
 45 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.46    1:16.17 SILV
                  36.17     1:16.17 (40.00)
 46 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.90    1:16.40 SILV
 47 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:14.90    1:16.45 SILV
                  37.44     1:16.45 (39.01)
 48 Rouchou, Brittany         14 Badger-MR            1:15.73    1:16.54 SILV
                  36.57     1:16.54 (39.97)
 49 Bhagat, Ayesha            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.29    1:16.61 SILV
                  36.53     1:16.61 (40.08)
 50 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:16.61    1:17.19 SILV
                  37.00     1:17.19 (40.19)
 51 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.29    1:17.25 SILV
                  36.79     1:17.25 (40.46)
 52 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               1:16.88    1:17.44 SILV
                  37.99     1:17.44 (39.45)
 53 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.80    1:17.45 SILV
                  37.73     1:17.45 (39.72)
 54 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:18.25    1:17.46 SILV
                  38.58     1:17.46 (38.88)
 55 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               1:18.15    1:17.47 SILV
                  38.58     1:17.47 (38.89)
 56 Dubicki, Sarah            14 Trs-MR               1:17.22    1:17.68 SILV
                  38.17     1:17.68 (39.51)
 57 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          1:18.20    1:18.04 SILV
                  38.37     1:18.04 (39.67)
 -- Petty, Lanae              14 VAC-MR               1:13.78         DQ
                  34.66          DQ (36.32)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:17.60    1:18.42
                  38.61     1:18.42 (39.81)
  2 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:16.58    1:18.86
                  38.39     1:18.86 (40.47)
  3 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR               1:18.07    1:19.08
                  38.88     1:19.08 (40.20)

Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.18    1:03.72 ZQ
                  31.30     1:03.72 (32.42)
  2 Hutzelman, Daniel R       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.29    1:04.45 JO
                  31.08     1:04.45 (33.37)
  3 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR          1:05.35    1:04.47 JO
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)
SILV - Division
  1 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.07    1:06.08 SILV
                  31.91     1:06.08 (34.17)
  2 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              1:12.89    1:06.13 SILV
                  32.85     1:06.13 (33.28)
  3 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          1:09.16    1:06.37 SILV
                  32.63     1:06.37 (33.74)
  4 Naudy, Enrique I          13 MWSC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.61 SILV
  5 Carroll, Ryan             14 VAC-MR               1:07.26    1:07.22 SILV
                  32.64     1:07.22 (34.58)
  6 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:10.72    1:07.55 SILV
                  33.64     1:07.55 (33.91)
  7 Murray, Connor J          14 Ndac-MR              1:09.65    1:07.80 SILV
                  32.93     1:07.80 (34.87)
  8 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.24    1:07.82 SILV
                  33.34     1:07.82 (34.48)
  9 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.95    1:08.11 SILV
                  33.30     1:08.11 (34.81)
 10 Mason, Daniel J           14 Pace-MR              1:06.89    1:08.17 SILV
                  33.38     1:08.17 (34.79)
 11 Cereste, Mark S           13 Pace-MR              1:09.73    1:08.74 SILV
                  33.44     1:08.74 (35.30)
 12 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.51    1:08.82 SILV
                  33.22     1:08.82 (35.60)
 12 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:08.82 SILV
                  33.68     1:08.82 (35.14)
 14 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     14 Pace-MR              1:11.12    1:09.02 SILV
                  33.72     1:09.02 (35.30)
 15 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.51    1:09.30 SILV
                  33.94     1:09.30 (35.36)
 16 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR          1:10.83    1:10.15 SILV
                  34.14     1:10.15 (36.01)
 17 Kennon, Jack              14 Badger-MR            1:10.09    1:10.61 SILV
                  34.38     1:10.61 (36.23)
 18 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.11    1:11.23 SILV
                  34.57     1:11.23 (36.66)
 19 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR        1:11.44    1:11.60 SILV
                  34.45     1:11.60 (37.15)
 20 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               1:11.97    1:11.73 SILV
                  34.73     1:11.73 (37.00)
 21 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:11.79 SILV
                  35.11     1:11.79 (36.68)
 22 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:12.61    1:11.92 SILV
                  35.98     1:11.92 (35.94)
 23 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.13    1:12.86 SILV
                  34.98     1:12.86 (37.88)
 24 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:17.95    1:13.61 SILV
                  35.21     1:13.61 (38.40)
 25 Navy, Marc                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.98    1:13.71 SILV
                  36.38     1:13.71 (37.33)
 26 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:18.60    1:13.80 SILV
                  36.26     1:13.80 (37.54)
 27 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:14.32    1:14.02 SILV
                  35.99     1:14.02 (38.03)
 28 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               1:16.96    1:14.12 SILV
 29 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:14.00    1:14.33 SILV
                  36.01     1:14.33 (38.32)
 30 Tice, Robert              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.79    1:14.93 SILV
                  37.05     1:14.93 (37.88)
 31 Piercey, Evan M           13 SMC-MR               1:13.20    1:15.01 SILV
                  36.10     1:15.01 (38.91)
 32 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.58    1:15.28 SILV
                  35.91     1:15.28 (39.37)
 33 Skotnicki, Martyn         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.72    1:15.52 SILV
                  36.14     1:15.52 (39.38)
 33 Nudel, Marc L             14 Cond-MR              1:16.88    1:15.52 SILV
                  36.69     1:15.52 (38.83)
 35 Cassidy, James            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.09    1:16.72 SILV
                  36.25     1:16.72 (40.47)
 36 Hoffman, Elijah J         14 MSC-MR               1:17.42    1:17.06 SILV
                  37.73     1:17.06 (39.33)
 37 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              1:16.03    1:17.16 SILV
                  36.98     1:17.16 (40.18)
 37 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR               1:17.46    1:17.16 SILV
                  37.56     1:17.16 (39.60)
 39 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               1:17.35    1:18.17 SILV
                  37.62     1:18.17 (40.55)
 40 Carlucci, Evan J          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.00    1:18.69 SILV
                  38.75     1:18.69 (39.94)
 41 Jones, Nathan N           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.40    1:18.75 SILV
                  38.83     1:18.75 (39.92)
 -- Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.09         DQ
                  36.08          DQ (37.71)
 -- Hendrichson-Walsh, David  13 Cond-MR              1:17.16         DQ
                  36.35          DQ (35.99)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sampson, Tak M            13 Pace-MR              1:19.42    1:19.81
                  37.98     1:19.81 (41.83)
 -- Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75         DQ

Event 91  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Lotrionte, Nicolette      16 Badger-MR            1:07.66    1:05.71 ZQ
                  31.87     1:05.71 (33.84)
  2 Patterson, Rene L         16 Pace-MR              1:06.86    1:06.14 ZQ
                  32.32     1:06.14 (33.82)
SILV - Division
  1 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR              1:10.65    1:06.55 SILV
                  32.55     1:06.55 (34.00)
  2 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               1:09.56    1:07.05 SILV
                  33.16     1:07.05 (33.89)
  3 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR               1:08.18    1:08.04 SILV
                  33.03     1:08.04 (35.01)
  4 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               1:07.47    1:08.58 SILV
                  33.18     1:08.58 (35.40)
  5 Esposito, Katelyn A       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.26    1:08.63 SILV
                  33.05     1:08.63 (35.58)
  5 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.10    1:08.63 SILV
                  33.53     1:08.63 (35.10)
  7 Lian, Michelle R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.71    1:08.85 SILV
                  33.36     1:08.85 (35.49)
  8 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               1:08.95    1:09.00 SILV
                  33.49     1:09.00 (35.51)
  9 Biagini, Stephanie        15 Basc-MR              1:12.44    1:09.08 SILV
                  33.35     1:09.08 (35.73)
 10 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              1:06.97    1:09.12 SILV
                  33.36     1:09.12 (35.76)
 11 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               1:10.21    1:09.17 SILV
                  32.80     1:09.17 (36.37)
 12 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR              1:10.06    1:09.56 SILV
                  33.97     1:09.56 (35.59)
 13 Coratti, Marissa L        17 MSC-MR               1:08.95    1:09.60 SILV
                  34.16     1:09.60 (35.44)
 14 Pirog, Francesca E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:10.01 SILV
                  33.72     1:10.01 (36.29)
 15 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          1:09.84    1:10.55 SILV
                  34.45     1:10.55 (36.10)
 16 McFadden, Elyse           16 Pace-MR              1:11.77    1:11.15 SILV
                  34.79     1:11.15 (36.36)
 17 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR            1:12.61    1:11.56 SILV
                  35.26     1:11.56 (36.30)
 18 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:11.58 SILV
                  34.02     1:11.58 (37.56)
 19 Mellars, Paige L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:11.61 SILV
                  35.08     1:11.61 (36.53)
 20 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.56    1:11.66 SILV
                  34.94     1:11.66 (36.72)
 21 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.62    1:11.70 SILV
                  35.13     1:11.70 (36.57)
 22 Burtnik, Sydney G         15 Pace-MR              1:11.95    1:12.07 SILV
                  35.23     1:12.07 (36.84)
 23 Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:12.19 SILV
                  35.30     1:12.19 (36.89)
 24 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.41    1:12.22 SILV
                  35.14     1:12.22 (37.08)
 25 Berard, Margurite F       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.27    1:12.39 SILV
                  35.02     1:12.39 (37.37)
 26 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR               1:12.67    1:12.47 SILV
                  34.55     1:12.47 (37.92)
 27 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              1:10.32    1:12.64 SILV
                  35.32     1:12.64 (37.32)
 28 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.82    1:13.09 SILV
                  35.99     1:13.09 (37.10)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              1:12.10    1:13.18
                  36.25     1:13.18 (36.93)
  2 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.91    1:15.64
                  36.95     1:15.64 (38.69)
 -- Cornelius, Shay           16 Cond-MR              1:10.63         DQ
 -- Garrett, Kim M            17 Pace-MR              1:10.28         DQ

Event 92  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.09    1:02.15 SILV
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)
  2 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.01    1:02.55 SILV
                  30.31     1:02.55 (32.24)
  2 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              1:03.02    1:02.55 SILV
                  30.94     1:02.55 (31.61)
  4 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          1:05.22    1:03.22 SILV
                  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)
  5 Paugh, Trevor A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.40    1:04.03 SILV
                  31.09     1:04.03 (32.94)
  6 Drohan, Nick T            18 Cond-MR              1:05.17    1:04.82 SILV
                  31.29     1:04.82 (33.53)

Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  ZQ
        1:17.19  JO
        1:17.20  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.24    1:14.89 ZQ
                  35.44     1:14.89 (39.45)
  2 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          1:17.52    1:16.11 JO
                  36.04     1:16.11 (40.07)
  3 Fischer, Betsy            13 Cond-MR              1:20.29    1:16.20 JO
                  36.64     1:16.20 (39.56)
  4 Villegas, Kristine A      14 Cond-MR              1:19.68    1:16.77 JO
                  35.96     1:16.77 (40.81)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:21.00    1:16.79 JO
                  37.13     1:16.79 (39.66)
SILV - Division
  1 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:18.82    1:17.30 SILV
                  36.83     1:17.30 (40.47)
  2 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.89    1:18.16 SILV
                  37.26     1:18.16 (40.90)
  3 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            1:19.95    1:18.37 SILV
                  37.57     1:18.37 (40.80)
  4 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.97    1:18.56 SILV
                  36.73     1:18.56 (41.83)
  5 Armater, Olivia           13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.29    1:19.36 SILV
                  36.93     1:19.36 (42.43)
  6 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.40 SILV
                  37.34     1:19.40 (42.06)
  7 Shaw, Lauren M            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.15    1:20.12 SILV
                  37.17     1:20.12 (42.95)
  8 Fufido, Maria             14 Badger-MR            1:19.23    1:20.19 SILV
                  38.58     1:20.19 (41.61)
  9 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.14    1:20.21 SILV
                  38.69     1:20.21 (41.52)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:25.04    1:20.34 SILV
                  38.32     1:20.34 (42.02)
 11 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               1:21.88    1:20.53 SILV
                  38.25     1:20.53 (42.28)
 12 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               1:21.55    1:20.75 SILV
                  38.54     1:20.75 (42.21)
 13 Wergen, Laura M           14 Pace-MR              1:19.77    1:20.80 SILV
                  38.00     1:20.80 (42.80)
 14 Rouchou, Brittany         14 Badger-MR            1:21.83    1:20.84 SILV
                  38.28     1:20.84 (42.56)
 15 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.35    1:20.87 SILV
                  38.60     1:20.87 (42.27)
 16 LaTOUCHE, Nicole          14 WSSC-MR              1:20.64    1:20.97 SILV
                  38.11     1:20.97 (42.86)
 17 Kopac, Kelly L            13 Cond-MR              1:21.98    1:21.06 SILV
                  38.42     1:21.06 (42.64)
 18 Grant, Jessica            13 VAC-MR               1:23.55    1:21.27 SILV
                  38.43     1:21.27 (42.84)
 19 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.88    1:21.46 SILV
                  38.13     1:21.46 (43.33)
 20 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:21.29    1:21.55 SILV
                  39.26     1:21.55 (42.29)
 21 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.02    1:21.68 SILV
                  38.41     1:21.68 (43.27)
 22 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              1:22.08    1:21.98 SILV
                  38.95     1:21.98 (43.03)
 23 Felsenthal, Alli N        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.58    1:22.05 SILV
                  39.20     1:22.05 (42.85)
 24 Fong, Sandra M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.37    1:22.18 SILV
                  39.09     1:22.18 (43.09)
 25 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.27    1:22.40 SILV
                  39.12     1:22.40 (43.28)
 26 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.14    1:22.45 SILV
                  39.60     1:22.45 (42.85)
 27 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.45    1:22.71 SILV
                  38.88     1:22.71 (43.83)
 28 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:20.39    1:23.18 SILV
                  38.75     1:23.18 (44.43)
 29 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              1:22.54    1:23.25 SILV
                  39.12     1:23.25 (44.13)
 30 Duda, Lauren              13 VAC-MR               1:25.42    1:23.27 SILV
                  39.50     1:23.27 (43.77)
 31 Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66    1:23.64 SILV
                  39.17     1:23.64 (44.47)
 32 Purcell, Kelsey G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.07    1:23.81 SILV
                  39.88     1:23.81 (43.93)
 33 Roberts, Hilary           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.44    1:23.93 SILV
                  40.99     1:23.93 (42.94)
 34 Franco, Suhalee           13 RedTails-MR          1:26.20    1:24.22 SILV
                  39.08     1:24.22 (45.14)
 35 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.53    1:24.97 SILV
                  40.06     1:24.97 (44.91)
 36 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.50    1:25.08 SILV
                  40.52     1:25.08 (44.56)
 37 Yomomoto, Midori J        13 Pace-MR              1:23.68    1:25.10 SILV
                  40.54     1:25.10 (44.56)
 38 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:25.37 SILV
                  40.54     1:25.37 (44.83)
 39 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:24.85    1:25.62 SILV
                  40.95     1:25.62 (44.67)
 40 Rivera, Taina             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.03    1:25.84 SILV
                  39.70     1:25.84 (46.14)
 41 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          1:26.25    1:25.98 SILV
                  40.92     1:25.98 (45.06)
Non-Award Division
  1 Uehara, Anna J            14 Pace-MR              1:26.67    1:26.98
                  41.66     1:26.98 (45.32)
  2 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.25    1:27.10
                  40.85     1:27.10 (46.25)
  3 Nivins, Kristyn N         13 Mantarays-MR         1:26.10    1:27.45
                  41.28     1:27.45 (46.17)
  4 Staropoli, Sarah E        14 Pace-MR              1:25.30    1:28.58
                  40.99     1:28.58 (47.59)
  5 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.73    1:28.97
                  41.64     1:28.97 (47.33)
  6 Dubicki, Sarah            14 Trs-MR               1:26.49    1:36.13
                  45.17     1:36.13 (50.96)

Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR              1:14.59    1:13.56 JO
                  33.49     1:13.56 (40.07)
SILV - Division
  1 Murray, Connor J          14 Ndac-MR              1:15.54    1:14.58 SILV
                  35.29     1:14.58 (39.29)
  2 Burger, Garrett M         14 MSC-MR               1:14.97    1:15.13 SILV
                  35.66     1:15.13 (39.47)
  3 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:15.86    1:15.19 SILV
                  36.39     1:15.19 (38.80)
  4 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.81    1:15.22 SILV
                  35.22     1:15.22 (40.00)
  5 Naudy, Enrique I          13 MWSC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.28 SILV
                  36.22     1:15.28 (39.06)
  6 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              1:16.93    1:15.39 SILV
                  35.64     1:15.39 (39.75)
  7 Guerrieri, Dave C         14 MWSC-MR              1:15.59    1:15.63 SILV
                  35.31     1:15.63 (40.32)
  8 Hoffman, Elijah J         14 MSC-MR               1:15.44    1:15.83 SILV
                  35.98     1:15.83 (39.85)
  9 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.14    1:18.37 SILV
                  37.09     1:18.37 (41.28)
 10 Hendrichson-Walsh, David  13 Cond-MR              1:18.55    1:19.02 SILV
                  37.10     1:19.02 (41.92)
 11 Sampson, Tak M            13 Pace-MR              1:18.03    1:19.11 SILV
                  37.39     1:19.11 (41.72)
 12 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.54    1:19.42 SILV
                  37.93     1:19.42 (41.49)
 13 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:23.68    1:19.57 SILV
                  38.61     1:19.57 (40.96)
 14 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.53    1:19.99 SILV
                  38.13     1:19.99 (41.86)
 15 Marte, Alcides S          14 RedTails-MR          1:22.33    1:20.16 SILV
                  37.34     1:20.16 (42.82)
 16 Hsu, Kelvin               13 West Point-MR        1:22.86    1:20.93 SILV
                  38.67     1:20.93 (42.26)
 17 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:22.11    1:21.64 SILV
                  37.95     1:21.64 (43.69)
 18 Manz, Christopher J       13 MSC-MR               1:22.89    1:21.89 SILV
                  39.48     1:21.89 (42.41)
 19 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR        1:22.78    1:22.23 SILV
                  38.78     1:22.23 (43.45)
 20 Cereste, Mark S           13 Pace-MR              1:19.41    1:23.97 SILV
                  39.21     1:23.97 (44.76)
 21 Tice, Robert              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.83    1:24.12 SILV
                  40.17     1:24.12 (43.95)
 22 Mason, Daniel J           14 Pace-MR              1:23.08    1:24.34 SILV
                  41.21     1:24.34 (43.13)
 23 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               1:22.65    1:24.39 SILV
                  39.39     1:24.39 (45.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Carlucci, Evan J          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.55    1:24.80
                  40.52     1:24.80 (44.28)
  2 Cassidy, James            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.72    1:25.94
                  38.48     1:25.94 (47.46)
  3 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               1:22.73    1:26.64
                  40.09     1:26.64 (46.55)

Event 95  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:17.09  JO
        1:17.10  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR              1:17.40    1:15.30 JO
                  35.32     1:15.30 (39.98)
  2 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:17.32    1:15.34 JO
                  35.47     1:15.34 (39.87)
  3 Swank, Elsie D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.43    1:16.36 JO
                  36.59     1:16.36 (39.77)
SILV - Division
  1 Patterson, Rene L         16 Pace-MR              1:19.46    1:18.13 SILV
                  37.00     1:18.13 (41.13)
  2 McFadden, Elyse           16 Pace-MR              1:17.82    1:18.17 SILV
                  36.66     1:18.17 (41.51)
  3 Yergeau, Sarah E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.98    1:18.22 SILV
                  37.33     1:18.22 (40.89)
  4 Torpey, Katie             15 VAC-MR               1:18.52    1:18.64 SILV
                  36.89     1:18.64 (41.75)
  5 Cray, Katherine M         15 Club Fit JV-MR       1:18.61    1:18.81 SILV
                  36.85     1:18.81 (41.96)
  6 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.68    1:19.64 SILV
                  38.03     1:19.64 (41.61)
  7 Burillo, Alicia           15 VAC-MR               1:20.79    1:20.04 SILV
                  37.89     1:20.04 (42.15)
  8 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR              1:19.78    1:20.20 SILV
                  38.41     1:20.20 (41.79)
  9 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.35    1:20.37 SILV
                  38.51     1:20.37 (41.86)
 10 Vaughn, Laura A           16 Pace-MR              1:22.25    1:20.51 SILV
                  39.25     1:20.51 (41.26)
 11 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.21    1:20.54 SILV
                  37.71     1:20.54 (42.83)
 12 Garrett, Kim M            17 Pace-MR              1:20.17    1:20.61 SILV
                  38.87     1:20.61 (41.74)
 13 Chan, Catherine E         15 Big Blue-MR          1:20.55    1:20.62 SILV
                  38.60     1:20.62 (42.02)
 14 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.75    1:21.02 SILV
                  37.93     1:21.02 (43.09)
 15 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.18    1:21.04 SILV
                  38.62     1:21.04 (42.42)
 16 Savoury, Megan M          16 Ndac-MR              1:22.15    1:21.31 SILV
                  38.87     1:21.31 (42.44)
 17 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.04    1:21.35 SILV
                  38.07     1:21.35 (43.28)
 18 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          1:19.66    1:21.37 SILV
                  38.78     1:21.37 (42.59)
 19 Kreielsheimer, Kim        18 SSL-MR               1:20.00    1:21.52 SILV
                  37.63     1:21.52 (43.89)
 20 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               1:21.81    1:21.87 SILV
                  38.90     1:21.87 (42.97)
 21 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              1:19.50    1:22.24 SILV
                  39.42     1:22.24 (42.82)
 22 Schnog, Maggie C          15 Pace-MR              1:20.21    1:22.26 SILV
                  38.88     1:22.26 (43.38)
 23 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              1:17.45    1:22.43 SILV
                  38.13     1:22.43 (44.30)
 24 Lian, Michelle R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.27    1:22.44 SILV
                  38.94     1:22.44 (43.50)
 25 Esposito, Katelyn A       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.83    1:22.86 SILV
                  38.71     1:22.86 (44.15)
 26 Mullaney, Christine M     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.81    1:23.07 SILV
                  39.77     1:23.07 (43.30)
 27 Pacheco, Christina M      17 Club Fit JV-MR       1:23.61    1:23.51 SILV
                  38.53     1:23.51 (44.98)
 28 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR               1:23.03    1:23.69 SILV
                  39.14     1:23.69 (44.55)
 -- Varpakhovich, Valeriya    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.90         DQ
                  38.26          DQ (42.14)
Non-Award Division
  1 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.58    1:24.20
                  37.85     1:24.20 (46.35)

Event 96  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  ZQ
        1:09.09  JO
        1:09.10  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.24    1:09.36 SILV
                  33.23     1:09.36 (36.13)
  2 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:10.15 SILV
                  32.38     1:10.15 (37.77)
  3 Torpey, Timothy           17 VAC-MR               1:13.49    1:10.45 SILV
                  32.95     1:10.45 (37.50)
  4 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR               1:13.61    1:12.30 SILV
                  33.20     1:12.30 (39.10)

Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:34.29  JO
        2:34.30  SMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:36.38    2:32.43 JO
                  33.10     1:11.22 (38.12)     1:51.62 (40.40)     2:32.43 (40.81)
SILV - Division
  1 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.98    2:41.63 SILV
                  33.87     1:14.61 (40.74)     1:58.83 (44.22)     2:41.63 (42.80)
  2 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.26    2:41.84 SILV
                  32.62     1:11.55 (38.93)     1:55.23 (43.68)     2:41.84 (46.61)
  3 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:42.27 SILV
                  35.14     1:15.68 (40.54)     1:58.86 (43.18)     2:42.27 (43.41)
Non-Award Division
 -- Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.06         DQ

Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:31.79  JO
        2:31.80  SMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Hoffman, Elijah J         14 MSC-MR               2:38.12    2:37.89 SILV
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)     1:54.79 (42.03)     2:37.89 (43.10)

Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:33.99  JO
        2:34.00  SMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:39.98    2:25.62 JO
                  31.34     1:07.55 (36.21)     1:46.38 (38.83)     2:25.62 (39.24)
  2 Biancone, Taylor          15 Badger-MR            2:35.55    2:31.16 JO
                  32.33     1:09.83 (37.50)     1:49.96 (40.13)     2:31.16 (41.20)
  3 Murray, Kaitlyn L         17 Ndac-MR              2:35.88    2:32.18 JO
                  31.94     1:08.23 (36.29)     1:48.68 (40.45)     2:32.18 (43.50)
 -- Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              2:34.85         DQ
                  30.97     1:06.92 (35.95)     1:47.95 (41.03)          DQ (40.55)
SILV - Division
  1 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               2:37.18    2:34.51 SILV
                  31.89     1:09.58 (37.69)     1:52.10 (42.52)     2:34.51 (42.41)
  2 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.44    2:34.98 SILV
                  33.57     1:12.93 (39.36)     1:54.32 (41.39)     2:34.98 (40.66)
  3 Garrett, Kim M            17 Pace-MR              2:34.71    2:35.85 SILV
                  32.62     1:11.21 (38.59)     1:53.61 (42.40)     2:35.85 (42.24)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hill, Kelly E             15 Pace-MR              2:39.00    2:43.61
                  35.58     1:16.11 (40.53)     2:00.02 (43.91)     2:43.61 (43.59)

Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.32    2:15.07 ZQ
                  28.77     1:01.84 (33.07)     1:36.86 (35.02)     2:15.07 (38.21)
Non-Award Division
 -- Kiselak, Mike J           16 Pace-MR              2:21.53         DQ

Event 101  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          27.39  JO
          27.40  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR                27.70      27.36 JO
  1 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR                 27.44      27.36 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Collins, Heather          14 Cond-MR                28.07      27.46 SILV
  2 Baker, Becky              14 Scd-Mr-MR              27.78      27.71 SILV
  2 Fong, Sandra M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.44      27.71 SILV
  4 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.37      27.91 SILV
  5 Armater, Olivia           13 Scd-Mr-MR              27.88      28.13 SILV
  6 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR              28.42      28.17 SILV
  7 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.88      28.22 SILV
  8 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.17      28.25 SILV
  9 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR         29.06      28.31 SILV
 10 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR                 28.56      28.39 SILV
 11 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR              27.95      28.42 SILV
 12 Kenny, Emily K            13 Club Fit JV-MR         29.90      28.44 SILV
 13 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR                 28.29      28.50 SILV
 14 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR              28.52      28.54 SILV
 15 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR                 28.23      28.60 SILV
 16 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR                 29.55      28.65 SILV
 17 Fufido, Maria             14 Badger-MR              28.52      28.66 SILV
 18 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.55      28.67 SILV
 19 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR                 28.30      28.69 SILV
 20 Yomomoto, Midori J        13 Pace-MR                29.33      28.70 SILV
 21 LaTOUCHE, Nicole          14 WSSC-MR                28.79      28.71 SILV
 22 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.13      28.76 SILV
 23 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR                 29.39      28.81 SILV
 24 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR                28.96      28.89 SILV
 25 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.46      28.97 SILV
 26 Wergen, Laura M           14 Pace-MR                28.64      28.99 SILV
 27 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR         29.38      29.02 SILV
 28 Felsenthal, Alli N        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.06      29.03 SILV
 29 Kutner, Maxine J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.52      29.07 SILV
 30 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR                29.23      29.08 SILV
 31 Anderson, Lisa            14 Basc-MR                29.34      29.09 SILV
 32 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR                 28.75      29.11 SILV
 33 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR                 28.02      29.12 SILV
 34 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.23      29.23 SILV
 35 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR                28.99      29.29 SILV
 36 Fischer, Betsy            13 Cond-MR                29.25      29.36 SILV
 37 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR         29.45      29.37 SILV
 38 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR           28.94      29.38 SILV
 39 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR                 29.04      29.49 SILV
 40 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR         29.49      29.55 SILV
 41 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR            29.04      29.62 SILV
 42 Bhagat, Ayesha            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.51      29.69 SILV
 43 Grant, Jessica            13 VAC-MR                 29.20      29.73 SILV
 44 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34      29.77 SILV
 45 Purcell, Kelsey G         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      29.81 SILV
 46 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.35      29.87 SILV
 47 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                 30.00      29.92 SILV
 48 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.02      29.93 SILV
 48 Mlynarczyk, Melissa       13 WSSC-MR                29.85      29.93 SILV
 50 Dawson, Elizabeth         14 Mantarays-MR           29.76      29.96 SILV
 51 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR                 29.85      30.04 SILV
 52 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      30.06 SILV
 53 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.59      30.08 SILV
 -- Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.95         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Rouchou, Brittany         14 Badger-MR              29.45      30.22
  2 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR                29.25      30.31
  3 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                 30.11      30.41
  4 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR                 29.70      30.46
  5 Pillsbury, Diana M        14 SMC-MR                 30.10      30.48
  6 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.83      30.54
  7 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.63      30.56
  8 Rand, Megan E             13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.83      30.84
  9 O'Connor, Caily           14 WSSC-MR                29.89      30.91
 -- Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR              28.95         DQ
 -- Fazio, Alexis J           13 Cond-MR                30.01         DQ
Non-Award Division
 -- Cweibel, Rebecca L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18         DQ

Event 102  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          25.70  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            25.70      25.37 JO
  2 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR                25.99      25.46 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Palumbo, Evan S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.33      25.76 SILV
  2 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.23      25.93 SILV
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.98      26.14 SILV
  4 Mason, Daniel J           14 Pace-MR                26.10      26.18 SILV
  5 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR         26.88      26.29 SILV
  6 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     14 Pace-MR                26.40      26.48 SILV
  7 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      26.53 SILV
  8 Guerrieri, Dave C         14 MWSC-MR                26.64      26.65 SILV
  9 Powers, Casey D           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.05      26.82 SILV
 10 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR         27.50      26.85 SILV
 11 Navy, Marc                14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.90      26.94 SILV
 12 Burger, Garrett M         14 MSC-MR                 27.09      26.97 SILV
 13 Hendrichson-Walsh, David  13 Cond-MR                27.65      26.99 SILV
 14 Martinez-White, Naeem     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.63      27.01 SILV
 15 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.70      27.42 SILV
 16 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.19      27.49 SILV
 17 Piercey, Evan M           13 SMC-MR                 26.72      27.63 SILV
 18 Kennon, Jack              14 Badger-MR              27.30      27.65 SILV
 19 Marte, Alcides S          14 RedTails-MR            27.42      27.68 SILV
 20 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR            27.60      27.87 SILV
 21 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR           27.23      27.95 SILV
 22 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                 27.09      28.00 SILV
 23 Carlucci, Evan J          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.73      28.19 SILV
 24 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR                27.71      28.22 SILV
 25 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR          27.80      28.28 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                 27.74      28.30
  2 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR                 28.12      28.45
 -- Jin, Christopher          14 Cond-MR                27.98         DQ
 -- Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR            26.45         DQ

Event 103  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          27.19  JO
          27.20  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR                27.55      26.46 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR            27.21      27.37 SILV
  2 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR                 27.52      27.45 SILV
  3 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR           27.25      27.63 SILV
  4 Chan, Catherine E         15 Big Blue-MR            27.39      27.68 SILV
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.54      27.71 SILV
  6 Berard, Margurite F       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.85      27.72 SILV
  7 Davide, Regina M          17 Pace-MR                27.96      27.86 SILV
  8 Dean, Ashley              15 Mantarays-MR           28.48      27.91 SILV
  9 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR                27.27      27.92 SILV
 10 Murray, Kaitlyn L         17 Ndac-MR                28.02      28.10 SILV
 11 Biagini, Stephanie        15 Basc-MR                28.04      28.16 SILV
 12 Garrett, Kim M            17 Pace-MR                27.95      28.21 SILV
 13 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.55      28.26 SILV
 14 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.52      28.27 SILV
 15 Burtnik, Sydney G         15 Pace-MR                28.10      28.29 SILV
 16 Kreielsheimer, Kim        18 SSL-MR                 27.78      28.30 SILV
 17 Savoury, Megan M          16 Ndac-MR                27.94      28.36 SILV
 18 Yergeau, Sarah E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.40      28.41 SILV
 19 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                27.76      28.42 SILV
 19 Pirog, Francesca E        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.03      28.42 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Patterson, Rene L         16 Pace-MR                27.67      28.53
  2 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR           27.84      28.57
  2 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.29      28.57
  4 Coratti, Marissa L        17 MSC-MR                 28.09      28.67
  5 Oliveira, Kaitlyn         15 Pace-MR                28.44      28.79
  6 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR           28.11      28.80
  7 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.10      28.87
  8 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                28.41      29.07
  9 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR                28.32      29.38
 10 Burillo, Alicia           15 VAC-MR                 28.23      29.42
 -- Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR              28.19         DQ
 -- Lotrionte, Nicolette      16 Badger-MR              27.55         DQ
 -- Vaughn, Laura A           16 Pace-MR                28.08         DQ

Event 104  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.06      24.14 SILV
  1 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.14      24.14 SILV
  3 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR                25.04      24.57 SILV
  4 Harrington, Kyle P        15 Pace-MR                24.26      24.64 SILV
  5 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.01      24.69 SILV
  6 Drohan, Nick T            18 Cond-MR                24.63      24.70 SILV
  7 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.84      24.72 SILV
  8 Paugh, Trevor A           16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.21      24.88 SILV
  9 Torpey, Timothy           17 VAC-MR                 25.50      25.22 SILV
 10 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.71      25.46 SILV
 11 Camilo, Dan A             15 Pace-MR                25.85      25.53 SILV
 12 Joseph, Jamal             16 Cond-MR                25.26      25.60 SILV
 13 Bushlow, Eric             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.55      26.00 SILV
 14 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.05      26.04 SILV
 15 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR                 26.21      26.14 SILV
Non-Award Division
  1 Alaimo, TJ J              15 NY Sharks-MR           26.40      27.21
  2 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR           26.35      27.25
 -- Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.04         DQ
 -- Lew, Michael              15 Badger-MR              24.89         DQ
 -- Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR            26.25         DQ

Event 105  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:23.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.93 JO
  1 Corey, Alexi              10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.79 SILV

Event 106  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.84 SILV
  2 Burrell, Stephanie N       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.68 SILV

Event 107  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:07.50  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.56 SILV

Event 108  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       11 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:12.87

Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          32.30  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      31.45 JO
  1 Neal, Lia M                8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      34.09 SILV

Event 110  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.69 SILV
  2 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR                    NT      38.79 SILV

Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.93 JO

Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.79  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          32.30  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tobin, John R              8 Badger-MR                 NT      32.33 SILV
  2 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR                 NT      32.47 SILV
  3 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR                 NT      35.57 SILV

Event 113  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          37.60  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Alex                  9 Badger-MR                 NT      39.43 SILV
  2 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.76 SILV

Event 114  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          38.59  JO
          38.60  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR                 NT      38.68 SILV
  2 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR                   NT      40.47 SILV

Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR                   NT      38.65 SILV
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR                    NT      40.47 SILV

Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                    NT      37.94 JO

Event 117  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:36.70  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:36.50 JO

Event 118  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:42.69 SILV

Event 119  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  ZQ
        1:17.19  JO
        1:17.20  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.60 ZQ

Event 120  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.39  JO
        1:08.40  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:08.93 SILV

Event 121  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:03.99  JO
        2:04.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:08.35 SILV

Event 122  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:23.50  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:23.99 SILV

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.