THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
3/11/2004 to 3/14/2004

Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:54.90   7/26/2001 Sarah Daly, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 8:50.49
Sum National: N 8:56.29
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:56.29  NATS
                9:34.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            9:00.70    8:56.14NNATS
                  30.24     1:03.59 (33.35)     1:36.88 (33.29)     2:10.65 (33.77)
        2:44.65 (34.00)     3:18.35 (33.70)     3:52.15 (33.80)     4:25.96 (33.81)
        4:59.81 (33.85)     5:33.82 (34.01)     6:07.88 (34.06)     6:42.09 (34.21)
        7:16.08 (33.99)     7:49.87 (33.79)     8:23.60 (33.73)     8:56.14 (32.54)
  2 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               9:01.10    8:58.50 MEET
                  30.36     1:03.35 (32.99)     1:36.74 (33.39)     2:10.50 (33.76)
        2:44.58 (34.08)     3:18.69 (34.11)     3:52.37 (33.68)     4:26.42 (34.05)
        5:00.39 (33.97)     5:34.56 (34.17)     6:08.84 (34.28)     6:43.37 (34.53)
        7:17.34 (33.97)     7:51.87 (34.53)     8:25.77 (33.90)     8:58.50 (32.73)
  3 McWilliams, Katie         20 Unattached-VA        9:02.48    8:58.81 MEET
                  31.31     1:04.85 (33.54)     1:38.90 (34.05)     2:12.85 (33.95)
        2:46.81 (33.96)     3:20.97 (34.16)     3:55.25 (34.28)     4:29.51 (34.26)
        5:03.69 (34.18)     5:37.64 (33.95)     6:11.43 (33.79)     6:45.29 (33.86)
        7:19.02 (33.73)     7:52.70 (33.68)     8:22.18 (29.48)     8:58.81 (36.63)
  4 Wrenshall, Kate           21 Unattached-VA        9:13.11    9:02.80 MEET
                  31.75     1:05.11 (33.36)     1:39.14 (34.03)     2:12.99 (33.85)
        2:47.01 (34.02)     3:21.02 (34.01)     3:55.02 (34.00)     4:29.02 (34.00)
        5:03.23 (34.21)     5:37.50 (34.27)     6:12.15 (34.65)     6:46.60 (34.45)
        7:21.22 (34.62)     7:55.99 (34.77)     8:30.57 (34.58)     9:02.80 (32.23)
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa         14 Middies-MR           9:17.84    9:09.62 MEET
                  30.84     1:03.89 (33.05)     1:37.92 (34.03)     2:12.35 (34.43)
        2:47.08 (34.73)     3:21.71 (34.63)     3:56.64 (34.93)     4:31.63 (34.99)
        5:06.55 (34.92)     5:41.60 (35.05)     6:16.34 (34.74)     6:51.55 (35.21)
        7:26.09 (34.54)     8:01.04 (34.95)     8:35.43 (34.39)     9:09.62 (34.19)
  6 O'Connor, Bridget         17 BAD-MR               9:10.76    9:09.88 MEET
                  31.55     1:05.13 (33.58)     1:39.59 (34.46)     2:14.20 (34.61)
        2:48.90 (34.70)     3:23.43 (34.53)     3:58.41 (34.98)     4:33.33 (34.92)
        5:08.56 (35.23)     5:43.75 (35.19)     6:18.92 (35.17)     6:53.42 (34.50)
        7:28.48 (35.06)     8:03.07 (34.59)     8:37.04 (33.97)     9:09.88 (32.84)
  7 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               9:24.55    9:10.28 MEET
                  32.36     1:06.31 (33.95)     1:40.85 (34.54)     2:15.22 (34.37)
        2:49.61 (34.39)     3:23.89 (34.28)     3:58.75 (34.86)     4:33.40 (34.65)
        5:08.20 (34.80)     5:42.57 (34.37)     6:17.38 (34.81)     6:51.87 (34.49)
        7:26.84 (34.97)     8:01.71 (34.87)     8:36.91 (35.20)     9:10.28 (33.37)
  8 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR               9:00.62    9:10.59 MEET
                  30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)     1:37.27 (33.61)     2:11.49 (34.22)
        2:46.17 (34.68)     3:21.08 (34.91)     3:56.06 (34.98)     4:31.16 (35.10)
        5:06.28 (35.12)     5:41.60 (35.32)     6:16.80 (35.20)     6:52.18 (35.38)
        7:27.11 (34.93)     8:01.95 (34.84)     8:36.75 (34.80)     9:10.59 (33.84)
  9 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-CT               9:12.49    9:11.44 MEET
                  21.77     1:04.79 (43.02)     1:39.25 (34.46)     2:13.95 (34.70)
        2:48.94 (34.99)     3:23.61 (34.67)     3:58.82 (35.21)     4:34.00 (35.18)
        5:09.14 (35.14)     5:43.87 (34.73)     6:18.94 (35.07)     6:53.80 (34.86)
        7:28.55 (34.75)     8:03.12 (34.57)     8:37.85 (34.73)     9:11.44 (33.59)
 10 Aronsson, Laura           18 PAA-NJ              10:10.46Y   9:13.00 MEET
                  31.17     1:04.70 (33.53)     1:38.99 (34.29)     2:13.35 (34.36)
        2:48.10 (34.75)     3:22.78 (34.68)     3:57.76 (34.98)     4:33.02 (35.26)
        5:08.23 (35.21)     5:43.51 (35.28)     6:18.81 (35.30)     6:54.18 (35.37)
        7:29.43 (35.25)     8:04.69 (35.26)     8:39.55 (34.86)     9:13.00 (33.45)
 11 Strickland, Kait          16 Cudas-NE             9:19.71    9:15.29 MEET
                  31.61     1:05.56 (33.95)     1:40.11 (34.55)     2:14.79 (34.68)
        2:49.35 (34.56)     3:24.31 (34.96)     3:59.38 (35.07)     4:34.50 (35.12)
        5:09.63 (35.13)     5:45.36 (35.73)     6:21.28 (35.92)     6:56.93 (35.65)
        7:30.10 (33.17)     8:07.69 (37.59)     8:40.20 (32.51)     9:15.29 (35.09)
 12 Altieri, Theresa          16 Omni-CT              9:21.66    9:15.39 MEET
                  31.22     1:04.26 (33.04)     1:38.48 (34.22)     2:13.19 (34.71)
        2:48.16 (34.97)     3:23.16 (35.00)     3:58.60 (35.44)     4:33.87 (35.27)
        5:09.62 (35.75)     5:45.33 (35.71)     6:21.10 (35.77)     6:56.82 (35.72)
        7:32.16 (35.34)     8:07.63 (35.47)     8:42.36 (34.73)     9:15.39 (33.03)
 13 Gray, Ellen               18 BAD-MR               9:14.57    9:15.43 MEET
                  31.56     1:05.47 (33.91)     1:39.71 (34.24)     2:14.68 (34.97)
        2:49.42 (34.74)     3:24.39 (34.97)     3:59.40 (35.01)     4:34.74 (35.34)
        5:09.89 (35.15)     5:45.46 (35.57)     6:20.64 (35.18)     6:56.10 (35.46)
        7:31.17 (35.07)     8:06.60 (35.43)     8:41.44 (34.84)     9:15.43 (33.99)
 14 Flaherty, Jen             17 CMA-ME               9:26.92    9:15.77 MEET
                  31.85     1:05.90 (34.05)     1:40.60 (34.70)     2:15.92 (35.32)
        2:51.09 (35.17)     3:26.28 (35.19)     4:01.15 (34.87)     4:36.47 (35.32)
        5:11.69 (35.22)     5:46.67 (34.98)     6:21.81 (35.14)     6:56.87 (35.06)
        7:31.76 (34.89)     8:06.85 (35.09)     8:41.56 (34.71)     9:15.77 (34.21)
 15 Saad, Jackie              15 LIAC-MR              9:12.53    9:17.45 MEET
                  31.91     1:05.79 (33.88)     1:40.03 (34.24)     2:14.61 (34.58)
        2:49.41 (34.80)     3:23.72 (34.31)     3:58.98 (35.26)     4:33.62 (34.64)
        5:09.12 (35.50)     5:44.52 (35.40)     6:12.04 (27.52)     6:55.61 (43.57)
        7:32.12 (36.51)     8:08.16 (36.04)     8:44.22 (36.06)     9:17.45 (33.23)
 16 Morford, Lauren           18 Unattached-NJ        9:10.58    9:21.55 MEET
                  31.31     1:04.97 (33.66)     1:39.54 (34.57)     2:14.75 (35.21)
        2:49.66 (34.91)     3:25.01 (35.35)     4:00.46 (35.45)     4:36.31 (35.85)
        5:11.90 (35.59)     5:47.84 (35.94)     6:23.62 (35.78)     6:59.33 (35.71)
        7:35.14 (35.81)     8:10.87 (35.73)     8:46.65 (35.78)     9:21.55 (34.90)
 17 Daly, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR             10:36.21Y   9:21.61 MEET
                  32.29     1:07.01 (34.72)     1:41.49 (34.48)     2:16.09 (34.60)
        2:50.66 (34.57)     3:25.88 (35.22)     4:00.96 (35.08)     4:36.25 (35.29)
        5:11.46 (35.21)     5:46.95 (35.49)     6:22.30 (35.35)     6:58.04 (35.74)
        7:29.83 (31.79)     8:10.09 (40.26)     8:46.01 (35.92)     9:21.61 (35.60)
 18 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ               9:14.87    9:23.14 MEET
                  32.20     1:07.10 (34.90)     1:42.42 (35.32)     2:18.09 (35.67)
        2:53.91 (35.82)     3:29.97 (36.06)     4:05.97 (36.00)     4:42.04 (36.07)
        5:17.49 (35.45)     5:52.96 (35.47)     6:28.41 (35.45)     7:03.86 (35.45)
        7:39.07 (35.21)     8:14.56 (35.49)     8:49.00 (34.44)     9:23.14 (34.14)
 19 Kearns, Sarah             18 sac-NE               9:25.30    9:23.42 MEET
                  32.28     1:06.65 (34.37)     1:41.61 (34.96)     2:16.48 (34.87)
        2:51.69 (35.21)     3:26.86 (35.17)     4:02.41 (35.55)     4:37.87 (35.46)
        5:13.68 (35.81)     5:49.47 (35.79)     6:25.73 (36.26)     7:01.55 (35.82)
        7:37.52 (35.97)     8:13.55 (36.03)     8:49.40 (35.85)     9:23.42 (34.02)
 20 Ahern, Taryn              17 Express Swimming-MR  9:32.08    9:23.52 MEET
                  32.41     1:06.61 (34.20)     1:41.27 (34.66)     2:16.12 (34.85)
        2:51.49 (35.37)     3:26.78 (35.29)     4:02.49 (35.71)     4:37.85 (35.36)
        5:13.78 (35.93)     5:49.44 (35.66)     6:25.53 (36.09)     7:01.15 (35.62)
        7:37.20 (36.05)     8:12.73 (35.53)     8:48.83 (36.10)     9:23.52 (34.69)
 21 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ              10:32.91Y   9:24.47 MEET
                  31.94     1:06.39 (34.45)     1:41.43 (35.04)     2:16.81 (35.38)
        2:52.00 (35.19)     3:27.64 (35.64)     4:03.28 (35.64)     4:39.20 (35.92)
        5:15.19 (35.99)     5:51.17 (35.98)     6:26.99 (35.82)     7:03.11 (36.12)
        7:38.98 (35.87)     8:15.01 (36.03)     8:50.48 (35.47)     9:24.47 (33.99)
 22 Ukleja, Alex              16 Aqua Jets-CT         9:28.62    9:25.66 MEET
                  32.00     1:06.66 (34.66)     1:41.96 (35.30)     2:17.45 (35.49)
        2:52.40 (34.95)     3:28.07 (35.67)     4:03.67 (35.60)     4:39.54 (35.87)
        5:15.33 (35.79)     5:51.09 (35.76)     6:27.18 (36.09)     7:03.13 (35.95)
        7:39.33 (36.20)     8:15.13 (35.80)     8:50.97 (35.84)     9:25.66 (34.69)
 23 Neligan, Brittany         17 LIAC-MR              9:12.73    9:25.74 MEET
                  31.66     1:05.63 (33.97)     1:40.30 (34.67)     2:15.09 (34.79)
        2:50.02 (34.93)     3:24.98 (34.96)     4:00.22 (35.24)     4:35.59 (35.37)
        5:11.47 (35.88)     5:47.52 (36.05)     6:24.02 (36.50)     7:00.37 (36.35)
        7:37.12 (36.75)     8:13.62 (36.50)     8:49.92 (36.30)     9:25.74 (35.82)
 24 Foy, Kelsey               16 SAC-NJ              10:39.57Y   9:26.00 MEET
                  32.34     1:07.11 (34.77)     1:42.71 (35.60)     2:18.36 (35.65)
        2:54.26 (35.90)     3:30.12 (35.86)     4:05.81 (35.69)     4:41.44 (35.63)
        5:17.07 (35.63)     5:52.90 (35.83)     6:28.76 (35.86)     7:04.40 (35.64)
        7:40.07 (35.67)     8:15.57 (35.50)     8:44.93 (29.36)     9:26.00 (41.07)
 25 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.69Y   9:26.89 MEET
                  23.45     1:07.14 (43.69)     1:42.85 (35.71)     2:18.82 (35.97)
        2:54.87 (36.05)     3:30.58 (35.71)     4:06.65 (36.07)     4:42.82 (36.17)
        5:18.78 (35.96)     5:54.35 (35.57)     6:30.08 (35.73)     7:05.63 (35.55)
        7:41.32 (35.69)     8:17.13 (35.81)     8:52.86 (35.73)     9:26.89 (34.03)
 26 Deleon, Andrea            16 BAC-NJ              10:23.41Y   9:27.00 MEET
                  31.69     1:06.01 (34.32)     1:41.12 (35.11)     2:16.45 (35.33)
        2:52.38 (35.93)     3:28.45 (36.07)     4:04.44 (35.99)     4:40.71 (36.27)
        5:16.42 (35.71)     5:52.26 (35.84)     6:28.62 (36.36)     7:05.21 (36.59)
        7:41.77 (36.56)     8:18.14 (36.37)     8:53.74 (35.60)     9:27.00 (33.26)
 27 Wollner, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:37.33Y   9:27.59 MEET
                  31.83     1:06.54 (34.71)     1:42.37 (35.83)     2:17.88 (35.51)
        2:53.59 (35.71)     3:29.41 (35.82)     3:59.74 (30.33)     4:41.08 (41.34)
        5:17.02 (35.94)     5:53.16 (36.14)     6:24.79 (31.63)     7:05.29 (40.50)
        7:41.46 (36.17)     8:17.71 (36.25)     8:53.38 (35.67)     9:27.59 (34.21)
 28 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE              10:36.13Y   9:27.73 MEET
                  26.61     1:06.13 (39.52)     1:41.51 (35.38)     2:16.90 (35.39)
        2:52.86 (35.96)     3:28.32 (35.46)     4:04.07 (35.75)     4:40.27 (36.20)
        5:16.29 (36.02)     5:52.67 (36.38)     6:28.92 (36.25)     7:05.00 (36.08)
        7:41.30 (36.30)     8:17.46 (36.16)     8:53.38 (35.92)     9:27.73 (34.35)
 29 Kane, Kandra              15 TVSC-MR              9:32.02    9:28.71 MEET
                  32.10     1:06.73 (34.63)     1:42.19 (35.46)     2:17.73 (35.54)
        2:53.60 (35.87)     3:29.42 (35.82)     4:05.40 (35.98)     4:41.38 (35.98)
        5:17.25 (35.87)     5:53.34 (36.09)     6:29.55 (36.21)     7:05.44 (35.89)
        7:41.68 (36.24)     8:17.97 (36.29)     8:53.67 (35.70)     9:28.71 (35.04)
 30 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ              10:22.08Y   9:28.73 MEET
                  31.37     1:05.70 (34.33)     1:41.55 (35.85)     2:17.36 (35.81)
        2:53.15 (35.79)     3:29.52 (36.37)     4:04.91 (35.39)     4:41.20 (36.29)
        5:17.83 (36.63)     5:54.51 (36.68)     6:30.76 (36.25)     7:07.57 (36.81)
        7:43.81 (36.24)     8:20.19 (36.38)     8:55.73 (35.54)     9:28.73 (33.00)
 31 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            9:25.11    9:29.00 MEET
                  32.38     1:07.17 (34.79)     1:43.46 (36.29)     2:19.54 (36.08)
        2:55.62 (36.08)     3:31.09 (35.47)     4:06.70 (35.61)     4:42.01 (35.31)
        5:17.74 (35.73)     5:53.44 (35.70)     6:29.26 (35.82)     7:05.37 (36.11)
        7:42.03 (36.66)     8:18.05 (36.02)     8:54.08 (36.03)     9:29.00 (34.92)
 32 Nerby, Stephanie          15 BAC-NJ               9:20.36    9:29.27 MEET
                  32.32     1:06.31 (33.99)     1:40.76 (34.45)     2:15.72 (34.96)
        2:50.88 (35.16)     3:26.31 (35.43)     4:02.50 (36.19)     4:38.87 (36.37)
        5:15.25 (36.38)     5:51.54 (36.29)     6:28.28 (36.74)     7:04.30 (36.02)
        7:40.80 (36.50)     8:17.30 (36.50)     8:54.28 (36.98)     9:29.27 (34.99)
 33 Soni, Rebecca             16 SAC-NJ              10:12.99Y   9:29.50 MEET
                  31.56     1:05.81 (34.25)     1:41.12 (35.31)     2:16.67 (35.55)
        2:52.45 (35.78)     3:28.44 (35.99)     4:04.52 (36.08)     4:40.88 (36.36)
        5:16.97 (36.09)     5:53.18 (36.21)     6:29.40 (36.22)     7:05.88 (36.48)
        7:42.75 (36.87)     8:19.21 (36.46)     8:54.92 (35.71)     9:29.50 (34.58)
 34 Stutius, Erica            18 Cudas-NE            10:28.04Y   9:30.15 MEET
                  31.88     1:07.21 (35.33)     1:43.23 (36.02)     2:19.70 (36.47)
        2:45.98 (26.28)     3:31.74 (45.76)     3:59.41 (27.67)     4:43.52 (44.11)
        5:09.62 (26.10)     5:55.71 (46.09)     6:31.84 (36.13)     7:07.92 (36.08)
        7:43.74 (35.82)     8:19.55 (35.81)     8:50.13 (30.58)     9:30.15 (40.02)
 35 Wisinger, Kelley          14 BAC-NJ               9:31.26    9:30.88 MEET
                  32.02     1:06.91 (34.89)     1:42.01 (35.10)     2:17.44 (35.43)
        2:53.19 (35.75)     3:29.09 (35.90)     4:05.54 (36.45)     4:41.80 (36.26)
        5:18.22 (36.42)     5:54.86 (36.64)     6:30.93 (36.07)     7:07.44 (36.51)
        7:43.80 (36.36)     8:19.79 (35.99)     8:56.05 (36.26)     9:30.88 (34.83)
 36 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI             10:34.95Y   9:31.50 MEET
                  31.60     1:05.79 (34.19)     1:40.81 (35.02)     2:16.35 (35.54)
        2:51.92 (35.57)     3:27.56 (35.64)     4:03.44 (35.88)     4:39.50 (36.06)
        5:15.46 (35.96)     5:51.70 (36.24)     6:27.94 (36.24)     7:04.63 (36.69)
        7:41.36 (36.73)     8:18.28 (36.92)     8:55.12 (36.84)     9:31.50 (36.38)
 37 Finn, Courtney            17 Squids-NE           10:35.71Y   9:31.64 MEET
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)     1:41.40 (34.06)     2:18.24 (36.84)
        2:50.31 (32.07)     3:30.20 (39.89)     4:01.15 (30.95)     4:42.32 (41.17)
        5:14.29 (31.97)     5:54.82 (40.53)     6:25.36 (30.54)     7:07.67 (42.31)
        7:39.23 (31.56)     8:20.19 (40.96)     8:52.48 (32.29)     9:31.64 (39.16)
 38 Walsh, Blake              16 BAC-NJ              10:27.65Y   9:32.58 MEET
                  32.19     1:07.28 (35.09)     1:42.28 (35.00)     2:17.38 (35.10)
        2:52.80 (35.42)     3:28.71 (35.91)     4:04.57 (35.86)     4:40.61 (36.04)
        5:16.98 (36.37)     5:53.55 (36.57)     6:29.96 (36.41)     7:06.68 (36.72)
        7:43.40 (36.72)     8:20.17 (36.77)     8:56.74 (36.57)     9:32.58 (35.84)
 39 Kearns, Jill              14 sac-NE              10:32.60Y   9:34.02 MEET
                  32.25     1:07.41 (35.16)     1:42.97 (35.56)     2:19.11 (36.14)
        2:55.17 (36.06)     3:31.52 (36.35)     4:07.93 (36.41)     4:44.31 (36.38)
        5:21.42 (37.11)     5:57.51 (36.09)     6:34.18 (36.67)     7:11.04 (36.86)
        7:47.19 (36.15)     8:23.55 (36.36)     8:59.13 (35.58)     9:34.02 (34.89)
 40 Bouton, Kimberly          15 NJW-NJ              10:28.23Y   9:34.07 MEET
                  33.58     1:09.32 (35.74)     1:45.52 (36.20)     2:21.49 (35.97)
        2:57.48 (35.99)     3:33.78 (36.30)     4:09.94 (36.16)     4:46.04 (36.10)
        5:22.27 (36.23)     5:58.38 (36.11)     6:34.62 (36.24)     7:10.65 (36.03)
        7:47.03 (36.38)     8:23.18 (36.15)     8:59.24 (36.06)     9:34.07 (34.83)
 41 Ducharme, Michelle        18 SoNoCo-CT            9:30.65    9:34.86 MEET
                  28.25     1:07.00 (38.75)     1:29.22 (22.22)     2:18.15 (48.93)
        2:42.75 (24.60)     3:29.70 (46.95)     4:01.23 (31.53)     4:42.39 (41.16)
        5:18.89 (36.50)     5:55.53 (36.64)     6:32.34 (36.81)     7:09.25 (36.91)
        7:46.00 (36.75)     8:22.79 (36.79)     8:59.20 (36.41)     9:34.86 (35.66)
 42 Singer, Kimberly          17 LIAC-MR             10:38.54Y   9:36.02
                  32.32     1:07.80 (35.48)     1:43.44 (35.64)     2:19.59 (36.15)
        2:55.91 (36.32)     3:32.82 (36.91)     4:09.51 (36.69)     4:46.49 (36.98)
        5:23.43 (36.94)     6:00.52 (37.09)     6:37.10 (36.58)     7:13.89 (36.79)
        7:50.10 (36.21)     8:26.29 (36.19)     9:01.87 (35.58)     9:36.02 (34.15)
 43 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               9:32.03    9:38.55
                  32.01     1:06.34 (34.33)     1:41.42 (35.08)     2:16.76 (35.34)
        2:52.44 (35.68)     3:28.56 (36.12)     4:04.90 (36.34)     4:41.70 (36.80)
        5:18.52 (36.82)     5:55.40 (36.88)     6:32.43 (37.03)     7:09.69 (37.26)
        7:47.05 (37.36)     8:24.55 (37.50)     9:02.15 (37.60)     9:38.55 (36.40)
 44 Straub, Jaime             18 Middies-MR          10:27.62Y   9:41.02
                  31.85     1:06.97 (35.12)     1:42.82 (35.85)     2:19.27 (36.45)
        2:55.58 (36.31)     3:32.55 (36.97)     4:08.81 (36.26)     4:45.44 (36.63)
        5:22.12 (36.68)     5:59.25 (37.13)     6:36.32 (37.07)     7:13.84 (37.52)
        7:50.72 (36.88)     8:27.80 (37.08)     9:04.86 (37.06)     9:41.02 (36.16)
 45 Feibel, Gabriela          15 XCEL-NJ              9:26.77    9:42.86
                  32.75     1:08.21 (35.46)     1:43.88 (35.67)     2:20.36 (36.48)
        2:56.81 (36.45)     3:33.80 (36.99)     4:10.60 (36.80)     4:48.03 (37.43)
        5:25.27 (37.24)     6:02.61 (37.34)     6:39.45 (36.84)     7:16.74 (37.29)
        7:53.56 (36.82)     8:30.70 (37.14)     9:07.13 (36.43)     9:42.86 (35.73)
 46 Skroski, Kristen          17 SoNoCo-CT            9:33.57    9:43.13
                  26.05     1:08.22 (42.17)     1:44.45 (36.23)     2:20.71 (36.26)
        2:57.26 (36.55)     3:33.26 (36.00)     4:09.77 (36.51)     4:46.30 (36.53)
        5:23.22 (36.92)     6:00.05 (36.83)     6:37.32 (37.27)     7:14.90 (37.58)
        7:53.07 (38.17)     8:29.92 (36.85)     9:06.81 (36.89)     9:43.13 (36.32)
 47 Downing, Chelsea          13 Ccsc-NE             10:39.83Y   9:43.58
                  33.32     1:09.00 (35.68)     1:45.25 (36.25)     2:22.17 (36.92)
        2:58.90 (36.73)     3:35.48 (36.58)     4:12.44 (36.96)     4:49.62 (37.18)
        5:27.02 (37.40)     6:03.94 (36.92)     6:41.46 (37.52)     7:17.99 (36.53)
        7:55.36 (37.37)     8:32.08 (36.72)     9:08.46 (36.38)     9:43.58 (35.12)
 48 Daly, Britt               17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR  10:28.61Y   9:48.02
                  32.12     1:06.90 (34.78)     1:42.86 (35.96)     2:18.50 (35.64)
        2:55.07 (36.57)     3:31.44 (36.37)     4:08.44 (37.00)     4:45.44 (37.00)
        5:22.87 (37.43)     6:00.59 (37.72)     6:38.46 (37.87)     7:16.55 (38.09)
        7:54.46 (37.91)     8:32.80 (38.34)     9:10.79 (37.99)     9:48.02 (37.23)

Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:18.32   7/26/2001 Robert Tiernan, MSC-MR
Sum National: N 8:24.29
                8:24.29  NATS
                9:11.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, John                21 Squids-NE            8:26.76    8:13.63MNATS
                  28.38       59.21 (30.83)     1:29.87 (30.66)     2:00.85 (30.98)
        2:31.87 (31.02)     3:03.32 (31.45)     3:34.55 (31.23)     4:05.75 (31.20)
        4:36.89 (31.14)     5:08.23 (31.34)     5:39.52 (31.29)     6:10.66 (31.14)
        6:41.79 (31.13)     7:12.99 (31.20)     7:43.81 (30.82)     8:13.63 (29.82)
  2 Wollner, Samuel           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:19.80    8:20.28NNATS
                  28.41       59.45 (31.04)     1:30.56 (31.11)     2:01.69 (31.13)
        2:33.02 (31.33)     3:04.66 (31.64)     3:36.29 (31.63)     4:08.20 (31.91)
        4:39.95 (31.75)     5:11.96 (32.01)     5:43.68 (31.72)     6:15.89 (32.21)
        6:47.63 (31.74)     7:19.32 (31.69)     7:50.62 (31.30)     8:20.28 (29.66)
  3 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              8:23.56    8:27.48 MEET
                  28.31       58.88 (30.57)     1:30.01 (31.13)     2:01.43 (31.42)
        2:33.44 (32.01)     3:04.94 (31.50)     3:37.39 (32.45)     4:09.65 (32.26)
        4:42.03 (32.38)     5:14.74 (32.71)     5:47.36 (32.62)     6:20.43 (33.07)
        6:53.11 (32.68)     7:25.54 (32.43)     7:57.64 (32.10)     8:27.48 (29.84)
  4 Demarco, Dan              23 LIAC-MR              8:14.56    8:28.06 MEET
                  28.57       59.77 (31.20)     1:31.10 (31.33)     2:02.77 (31.67)
        2:34.45 (31.68)     3:06.18 (31.73)     3:37.99 (31.81)     4:10.14 (32.15)
        4:42.12 (31.98)     5:14.72 (32.60)     5:47.29 (32.57)     6:20.38 (33.09)
        6:53.25 (32.87)     7:25.89 (32.64)     7:57.46 (31.57)     8:28.06 (30.60)
  5 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               8:29.13    8:30.90 MEET
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:31.00 (31.37)     2:03.00 (32.00)
        2:35.07 (32.07)     3:07.55 (32.48)     3:39.64 (32.09)     4:11.87 (32.23)
        4:44.46 (32.59)     5:16.84 (32.38)     5:49.50 (32.66)     6:22.25 (32.75)
        6:54.73 (32.48)     7:27.14 (32.41)     7:59.54 (32.40)     8:30.90 (31.36)
  6 Rosa, Larry               17 EEX-NJ               8:38.55    8:32.71 MEET
                  28.99     1:00.24 (31.25)     1:32.30 (32.06)     2:04.74 (32.44)
        2:37.13 (32.39)     3:09.66 (32.53)     3:42.24 (32.58)     4:15.22 (32.98)
        4:47.85 (32.63)     5:19.91 (32.06)     5:51.98 (32.07)     6:23.82 (31.84)
        6:55.87 (32.05)     7:28.58 (32.71)     8:00.75 (32.17)     8:32.71 (31.96)
  7 Szapiel, Michal           22 LIAC-MR              8:41.09    8:35.18 MEET
                  29.90     1:01.49 (31.59)     1:33.66 (32.17)     2:05.54 (31.88)
        2:37.49 (31.95)     3:09.64 (32.15)     3:42.12 (32.48)     4:14.67 (32.55)
        4:47.20 (32.53)     5:19.78 (32.58)     5:52.58 (32.80)     6:25.60 (33.02)
        6:58.49 (32.89)     7:31.44 (32.95)     8:03.86 (32.42)     8:35.18 (31.32)
  8 Roan, Alex                16 Ccsc-NE              9:05.42    8:39.20 MEET
                  29.56     1:01.19 (31.63)     1:33.64 (32.45)     2:06.32 (32.68)
        2:38.94 (32.62)     3:11.80 (32.86)     3:44.61 (32.81)     4:17.68 (33.07)
        4:50.46 (32.78)     5:23.49 (33.03)     5:56.46 (32.97)     6:29.66 (33.20)
        7:02.61 (32.95)     7:35.86 (33.25)     8:07.86 (32.00)     8:39.20 (31.34)
  9 Nilsson, Eric             16 Cudas-NE             8:29.46    8:39.82 MEET
                  28.81       59.91 (31.10)     1:31.70 (31.79)     2:03.55 (31.85)
        2:35.84 (32.29)     3:08.28 (32.44)     3:41.18 (32.90)     4:14.25 (33.07)
        4:47.40 (33.15)     5:20.81 (33.41)     5:54.45 (33.64)     6:27.70 (33.25)
        7:01.27 (33.57)     7:34.62 (33.35)     8:08.27 (33.65)     8:39.82 (31.55)
 10 Sabala, Michael           23 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:59.65    8:40.40 MEET
                  29.27     1:00.31 (31.04)     1:32.09 (31.78)     2:04.01 (31.92)
        2:36.53 (32.52)     3:08.81 (32.28)     3:41.85 (33.04)     4:14.85 (33.00)
        4:48.35 (33.50)     5:21.55 (33.20)     5:55.21 (33.66)     6:28.45 (33.24)
        7:02.12 (33.67)     7:35.32 (33.20)     8:08.43 (33.11)     8:40.40 (31.97)
 11 Lake, Nick                17 PAC-NE               8:46.83    8:42.55 MEET
                  29.42     1:01.37 (31.95)     1:33.42 (32.05)     2:06.00 (32.58)
        2:38.44 (32.44)     3:11.33 (32.89)     3:43.94 (32.61)     4:17.04 (33.10)
        4:49.95 (32.91)     5:23.22 (33.27)     5:56.33 (33.11)     6:29.80 (33.47)
        7:03.13 (33.33)     7:37.07 (33.94)     8:10.56 (33.49)     8:42.55 (31.99)
 12 Madwed, Daniel            14 Unattached-CT        8:43.93    8:45.21 MEET
                  28.87     1:00.28 (31.41)     1:32.69 (32.41)     2:05.34 (32.65)
        2:38.18 (32.84)     3:11.21 (33.03)     3:44.48 (33.27)     4:17.79 (33.31)
        4:51.35 (33.56)     5:25.51 (34.16)     5:58.46 (32.95)     6:32.38 (33.92)
        7:06.02 (33.64)     7:40.19 (34.17)     8:12.24 (32.05)     8:45.21 (32.97)
 13 Seery, Rob                17 LIAC-MR              8:40.24    8:46.56 MEET
                  29.46     1:01.23 (31.77)     1:33.92 (32.69)     2:06.69 (32.77)
        2:39.77 (33.08)     3:12.86 (33.09)     3:46.33 (33.47)     4:19.96 (33.63)
        4:53.59 (33.63)     5:27.17 (33.58)     6:00.92 (33.75)     6:34.44 (33.52)
        7:08.07 (33.63)     7:41.73 (33.66)     8:14.68 (32.95)     8:46.56 (31.88)
 14 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:53.78Y   8:47.40 MEET
                  29.83     1:01.61 (31.78)     1:34.46 (32.85)     2:07.32 (32.86)
        2:40.23 (32.91)     3:13.32 (33.09)     3:46.60 (33.28)     4:19.89 (33.29)
        4:53.04 (33.15)     5:26.55 (33.51)     6:00.02 (33.47)     6:33.73 (33.71)
        7:07.19 (33.46)     7:41.00 (33.81)     8:14.50 (33.50)     8:47.40 (32.90)
 15 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              8:49.07    8:47.75 MEET
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:35.64 (33.12)     2:08.71 (33.07)
        2:41.83 (33.12)     3:15.17 (33.34)     3:48.94 (33.77)     4:22.45 (33.51)
        4:56.21 (33.76)     5:29.45 (33.24)     6:03.17 (33.72)     6:36.39 (33.22)
        7:10.33 (33.94)     7:43.75 (33.42)     8:15.53 (31.78)     8:47.75 (32.22)
 16 Miller, Stephen           16 Cudas-NE             8:57.85    8:49.62 MEET
                  29.24     1:01.36 (32.12)     1:34.08 (32.72)     2:07.09 (33.01)
        2:40.13 (33.04)     3:13.47 (33.34)     3:46.60 (33.13)     4:20.32 (33.72)
        4:53.98 (33.66)     5:27.91 (33.93)     6:01.99 (34.08)     6:35.87 (33.88)
        7:09.97 (34.10)     7:43.94 (33.97)     8:12.33 (28.39)     8:49.62 (37.29)
 17 Braunreuther, Joe         17 BAC-NJ               8:54.10    8:49.76 MEET
                  30.02     1:02.50 (32.48)     1:35.43 (32.93)     2:08.71 (33.28)
        2:42.07 (33.36)     3:15.61 (33.54)     3:49.02 (33.41)     4:22.72 (33.70)
        4:56.32 (33.60)     5:29.65 (33.33)     6:03.19 (33.54)     6:36.47 (33.28)
        7:10.32 (33.85)     7:43.91 (33.59)     8:17.25 (33.34)     8:49.76 (32.51)
 18 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               8:49.31Y   8:50.35 MEET
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)     1:34.46 (33.29)     2:08.08 (33.62)
        2:41.44 (33.36)     3:14.87 (33.43)     3:48.57 (33.70)     4:22.08 (33.51)
        4:55.67 (33.59)     5:29.64 (33.97)     6:03.67 (34.03)     6:37.59 (33.92)
        7:11.65 (34.06)     7:45.48 (33.83)     8:18.90 (33.42)     8:50.35 (31.45)
 19 Meyer, Alex               15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   9:03.24    8:51.33 MEET
                  28.43     1:00.38 (31.95)     1:33.44 (33.06)     2:06.44 (33.00)
        2:39.75 (33.31)     3:12.93 (33.18)     3:46.04 (33.11)     4:20.06 (34.02)
        4:53.76 (33.70)     5:27.76 (34.00)     6:02.11 (34.35)     6:36.06 (33.95)
        7:10.33 (34.27)     7:44.45 (34.12)     8:18.18 (33.73)     8:51.33 (33.15)
 20 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               9:57.43Y   8:57.02 MEET
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)     1:35.18 (33.59)     2:08.81 (33.63)
        2:42.76 (33.95)     3:16.69 (33.93)     3:51.00 (34.31)     4:25.23 (34.23)
        4:59.52 (34.29)     5:33.80 (34.28)     6:07.87 (34.07)     6:42.01 (34.14)
        7:16.18 (34.17)     7:50.27 (34.09)     8:23.90 (33.63)     8:57.02 (33.12)
 21 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               9:52.05Y   8:57.38 MEET
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:34.41 (33.29)     2:08.14 (33.73)
        2:41.82 (33.68)     3:15.79 (33.97)     3:49.60 (33.81)     4:23.80 (34.20)
        4:58.14 (34.34)     5:32.74 (34.60)     6:07.21 (34.47)     6:41.68 (34.47)
        7:16.20 (34.52)     7:50.76 (34.56)     8:24.69 (33.93)     8:57.38 (32.69)
 22 Cirela, PJ                17 BAC-NJ               8:53.64    8:58.28 MEET
                  25.40     1:01.63 (36.23)     1:34.06 (32.43)     2:07.43 (33.37)
        2:40.62 (33.19)     3:14.40 (33.78)     3:48.37 (33.97)     4:22.52 (34.15)
        4:56.54 (34.02)     5:31.12 (34.58)     6:04.91 (33.79)     6:39.69 (34.78)
        7:13.50 (33.81)     7:48.62 (35.12)     8:14.77 (26.15)     8:58.28 (43.51)
 23 Sullivan, Mike            14 MAG-NE               7:59.30Y   8:59.85 MEET
                  30.35     1:03.49 (33.14)     1:37.28 (33.79)     2:11.16 (33.88)
        2:44.80 (33.64)     3:18.58 (33.78)     3:52.58 (34.00)     4:26.51 (33.93)
        5:00.85 (34.34)     5:34.81 (33.96)     6:09.30 (34.49)     6:43.58 (34.28)
        7:18.36 (34.78)     7:52.31 (33.95)     8:26.59 (34.28)     8:59.85 (33.26)
 24 Amato, Chris              16 LIAC-MR              9:07.18    8:59.99 MEET
                  18.45     1:03.27 (44.82)     1:37.60 (34.33)     2:12.04 (34.44)
        2:46.36 (34.32)     3:20.52 (34.16)     3:55.20 (34.68)     4:29.86 (34.66)
        5:04.24 (34.38)     5:38.54 (34.30)     6:13.25 (34.71)     6:47.78 (34.53)
        7:21.55 (33.77)     7:55.07 (33.52)     8:28.63 (33.56)     8:59.99 (31.36)
 25 Hansen, Tom               14 BAC-NJ              10:01.55Y   9:00.06 MEET
                  31.03     1:04.22 (33.19)     1:38.59 (34.37)     2:12.65 (34.06)
        2:47.02 (34.37)     3:21.36 (34.34)     3:55.88 (34.52)     4:29.90 (34.02)
        5:03.81 (33.91)     5:38.17 (34.36)     6:12.73 (34.56)     6:47.28 (34.55)
        7:21.50 (34.22)     7:56.11 (34.61)     8:29.80 (33.69)     9:00.06 (30.26)
 26 Wakefield, Kevin          16 Express Swimming-MR  9:09.33    9:00.14 MEET
                  25.46     1:01.98 (36.52)     1:35.71 (33.73)     2:09.61 (33.90)
        2:43.94 (34.33)     3:18.09 (34.15)     3:53.10 (35.01)     4:28.08 (34.98)
        5:02.60 (34.52)     5:36.69 (34.09)     6:11.93 (35.24)     6:46.85 (34.92)
        7:20.99 (34.14)     7:55.33 (34.34)     8:28.54 (33.21)     9:00.14 (31.60)
 27 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               9:59.74Y   9:00.36 MEET
                  29.73     1:02.63 (32.90)     1:36.05 (33.42)     2:10.15 (34.10)
        2:44.40 (34.25)     3:18.83 (34.43)     3:53.74 (34.91)     4:28.29 (34.55)
        5:02.74 (34.45)     5:37.05 (34.31)     6:11.56 (34.51)     6:45.93 (34.37)
        7:20.38 (34.45)     7:54.48 (34.10)     8:28.73 (34.25)     9:00.36 (31.63)
 28 Murphy, Connor            18 BAC-NJ               8:40.48    9:00.46 MEET
                  22.85     1:03.02 (40.17)     1:36.26 (33.24)     2:10.07 (33.81)
        2:43.93 (33.86)     3:18.40 (34.47)     3:52.13 (33.73)     4:26.73 (34.60)
        5:00.51 (33.78)     5:35.08 (34.57)     6:09.48 (34.40)     6:44.20 (34.72)
        7:18.48 (34.28)     7:52.96 (34.48)     8:27.00 (34.04)     9:00.46 (33.46)
 29 Bullitt, Ben              17 Squids-NE            8:58.93    9:00.91 MEET
                  30.47     1:03.96 (33.49)     1:38.09 (34.13)     2:12.57 (34.48)
        2:47.19 (34.62)     3:21.80 (34.61)     3:56.08 (34.28)     4:30.43 (34.35)
        5:04.34 (33.91)     5:38.42 (34.08)     6:12.52 (34.10)     6:46.64 (34.12)
        7:20.59 (33.95)     7:54.02 (33.43)     8:27.47 (33.45)     9:00.91 (33.44)
 30 Rasin, Arkady             16 Squids-NE            9:04.30    9:04.31 MEET
                  31.36     1:04.67 (33.31)     1:38.50 (33.83)     2:12.94 (34.44)
        2:45.15 (32.21)     3:21.67 (36.52)     3:55.64 (33.97)     4:30.00 (34.36)
        5:04.20 (34.20)     5:38.44 (34.24)     6:12.69 (34.25)     6:46.80 (34.11)
        7:21.34 (34.54)     7:55.71 (34.37)     8:29.93 (34.22)     9:04.31 (34.38)
 31 Curtis, Matt              17 BAC-NJ               9:01.98    9:04.49 MEET
                  30.11     1:03.01 (32.90)     1:36.12 (33.11)     2:09.94 (33.82)
        2:44.06 (34.12)     3:18.79 (34.73)     3:52.90 (34.11)     4:27.98 (35.08)
        5:01.83 (33.85)     5:36.42 (34.59)     6:11.28 (34.86)     6:46.51 (35.23)
        7:21.74 (35.23)     7:56.79 (35.05)     8:31.56 (34.77)     9:04.49 (32.93)
 32 Morris, Brennan           13 Big Cat-MA          10:08.67Y   9:04.50 MEET
 33 Rozick, Dan               14 Big Cat-MA          10:09.01Y   9:05.07 MEET
                  31.02     1:04.74 (33.72)     1:39.26 (34.52)     2:13.84 (34.58)
        2:48.67 (34.83)     3:23.45 (34.78)     3:58.15 (34.70)     4:32.63 (34.48)
        5:06.46 (33.83)     5:40.72 (34.26)     6:15.12 (34.40)     6:49.93 (34.81)
        7:23.62 (33.69)     7:58.20 (34.58)     8:32.14 (33.94)     9:05.07 (32.93)
 34 Hartman, Jonathan         15 Cudas-NE             9:53.58Y   9:05.15 MEET
                  28.96     1:01.38 (32.42)     1:35.20 (33.82)     2:08.72 (33.52)
        2:43.26 (34.54)     3:16.54 (33.28)     3:49.82 (33.28)     4:23.94 (34.12)
        4:58.18 (34.24)     5:33.23 (35.05)     6:08.71 (35.48)     6:44.13 (35.42)
        7:19.45 (35.32)     7:55.20 (35.75)     8:30.26 (35.06)     9:05.15 (34.89)
 35 Stathopoulos, Cary        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:07.09    9:05.92 MEET
                  30.77     1:04.14 (33.37)     1:38.29 (34.15)     2:11.68 (33.39)
        2:45.84 (34.16)     3:19.43 (33.59)     3:53.90 (34.47)     4:28.19 (34.29)
        5:03.22 (35.03)     5:38.16 (34.94)     6:13.35 (35.19)     6:48.12 (34.77)
        7:23.34 (35.22)     7:58.30 (34.96)     8:33.01 (34.71)     9:05.92 (32.91)
 36 Bright, Matthew           17 BAC-NJ               9:01.99    9:06.12 MEET
                  29.88     1:01.79 (31.91)     1:35.13 (33.34)     2:08.61 (33.48)
        2:42.97 (34.36)     3:16.96 (33.99)     3:51.92 (34.96)     4:26.67 (34.75)
        5:01.52 (34.85)     5:36.48 (34.96)     6:11.71 (35.23)     6:46.74 (35.03)
        7:21.90 (35.16)     7:57.02 (35.12)     8:32.00 (34.98)     9:06.12 (34.12)
 37 O'Neill, Tom              14 LIAC-MR             10:07.67Y   9:07.78 MEET
 38 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               9:58.44Y   9:07.98 MEET
                  30.88     1:03.85 (32.97)     1:37.50 (33.65)     2:11.78 (34.28)
        2:46.26 (34.48)     3:20.85 (34.59)     3:55.75 (34.90)     4:30.38 (34.63)
        5:05.28 (34.90)     5:39.90 (34.62)     6:15.10 (35.20)     6:50.24 (35.14)
        7:25.33 (35.09)     7:59.84 (34.51)     8:34.52 (34.68)     9:07.98 (33.46)
 39 Sementelli, Joseph        18 sac-NE              10:03.96Y   9:08.87 MEET
 40 Milkovich, Kevin          16 NBS-MR              10:08.63Y   9:10.56 MEET
 41 Gusick, Tim               17 SAC-NJ               9:05.05    9:10.70 MEET
                  30.63     1:03.43 (32.80)     1:36.78 (33.35)     2:10.70 (33.92)
        2:44.67 (33.97)     3:18.77 (34.10)     3:53.03 (34.26)     4:27.89 (34.86)
        5:02.97 (35.08)     5:38.29 (35.32)     6:13.54 (35.25)     6:49.05 (35.51)
        7:24.64 (35.59)     8:00.19 (35.55)     8:35.66 (35.47)     9:10.70 (35.04)
 42 Speroni, Sam              15 Ccsc-NE             10:00.35Y   9:10.74 MEET
                  31.28     1:05.42 (34.14)     1:40.07 (34.65)     2:14.86 (34.79)
        2:49.53 (34.67)     3:24.80 (35.27)     3:59.18 (34.38)     4:34.00 (34.82)
        5:08.34 (34.34)     5:43.05 (34.71)     6:17.73 (34.68)     6:52.46 (34.73)
        7:27.63 (35.17)     8:02.19 (34.56)     8:37.24 (35.05)     9:10.74 (33.50)
 43 Smith, Tim                15 MAG-NE              10:06.45Y   9:11.23 MEET
 44 Monovoukas, Michael       13 BGSC-NE             10:07.69Y   9:12.19
 45 Chu, Marco                14 Cudas-NE            10:08.68Y   9:14.38
 46 Capparell, James          14 SAC-NJ              10:09.82Y   9:14.66
                  30.80     1:04.36 (33.56)     1:39.17 (34.81)     2:13.93 (34.76)
        2:48.81 (34.88)     3:23.62 (34.81)     3:58.44 (34.82)     4:33.07 (34.63)
        5:08.07 (35.00)     5:43.53 (35.46)     6:19.08 (35.55)     6:54.42 (35.34)
        7:29.89 (35.47)     8:05.10 (35.21)     8:40.36 (35.26)     9:14.66 (34.30)
 47 Morrissey, Sean           14 BAD-MR              10:08.89Y   9:15.60
 48 Inglis, Donald            15 Ccsc-NE             10:09.89Y   9:15.72
                  29.90     1:03.79 (33.89)     1:38.81 (35.02)     2:14.17 (35.36)
        2:49.46 (35.29)     3:24.64 (35.18)     4:00.25 (35.61)     4:35.62 (35.37)
        5:10.93 (35.31)     5:46.53 (35.60)     6:22.00 (35.47)     6:57.33 (35.33)
        7:32.50 (35.17)     8:07.51 (35.01)     8:42.18 (34.67)     9:15.72 (33.54)
 49 Hogan, Chris              16 STAR-NI             10:03.15Y   9:18.52
 50 Gurkovich, Kyle           17 SAC-NJ               9:05.01    9:18.62
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)     1:36.19 (33.81)     2:10.25 (34.06)
        2:44.75 (34.50)     3:19.64 (34.89)     3:54.67 (35.03)     4:30.12 (35.45)
        5:05.87 (35.75)     5:41.80 (35.93)     6:17.89 (36.09)     6:54.21 (36.32)
        7:30.71 (36.50)     8:07.00 (36.29)     8:43.10 (36.10)     9:18.62 (35.52)
 51 Toran, Michael            16 Cudas-NE            10:08.14Y   9:21.54
 52 Byrd, Charles             17 SST-GA               9:07.96    9:27.74
                  30.29     1:03.00 (32.71)     1:37.05 (34.05)     2:11.53 (34.48)
        2:46.62 (35.09)     3:21.96 (35.34)     3:58.66 (36.70)     4:35.18 (36.52)
        5:11.60 (36.42)     5:48.04 (36.44)     6:24.50 (36.46)     7:01.96 (37.46)
        7:38.63 (36.67)     8:15.19 (36.56)     8:52.09 (36.90)     9:27.74 (35.65)
 53 Langelier, Michael        16 Squids-NE           10:02.27Y   9:36.19
                  30.87     1:04.92 (34.05)     1:39.58 (34.66)     2:14.55 (34.97)
        2:49.88 (35.33)     3:25.37 (35.49)     4:01.51 (36.14)     4:38.21 (36.70)
        5:15.02 (36.81)     5:52.01 (36.99)     6:29.10 (37.09)     7:06.78 (37.68)
        7:44.58 (37.80)     8:22.38 (37.80)     8:59.80 (37.42)     9:36.19 (36.39)

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Olym. Trial: T 2:03.39
Sum National: N 2:04.49
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foschi, Jessica           23 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:02.49MOLYM
                  28.87       59.97 (31.10)     1:31.44 (31.47)     2:02.49 (31.05)
  2 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR               2:04.72    2:04.63 MEET
                  28.65       59.78 (31.13)     1:32.09 (32.31)     2:04.63 (32.54)
  3 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            2:06.07    2:06.35 MEET
                  28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)     1:33.24 (33.02)     2:06.35 (33.11)
  4 Smit, Julia               16 TVSC-MR              2:07.72    2:07.40 MEET
                  30.03     1:02.03 (32.00)     1:34.95 (32.92)     2:07.40 (32.45)
  5 Gingrich, Leah            14 Wsy swimming-MA      2:06.97    2:07.52 MEET
                  29.43     1:01.77 (32.34)     1:35.25 (33.48)     2:07.52 (32.27)
  6 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.47    2:07.84 MEET
                  29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)     1:34.50 (32.77)     2:07.84 (33.34)
  7 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               2:08.54    2:07.96 MEET
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)     1:35.40 (32.92)     2:07.96 (32.56)
  7 Kinsella, Eve             17 PAA-NJ               2:07.08    2:07.96 MEET
                  29.88     1:02.09 (32.21)     1:35.21 (33.12)     2:07.96 (32.75)
B - Final
  9 Bothwell, Shawna          20 Unat - Unf-FL        2:09.23    2:06.65 MEET
                  29.51     1:01.43 (31.92)     1:34.29 (32.86)     2:06.65 (32.36)
 10 Blondin, Kelly            18 HARV-NE              2:08.87    2:08.36 MEET
                  30.45     1:03.08 (32.63)     1:36.11 (33.03)     2:08.36 (32.25)
 11 McWilliams, Katie         20 Unattached-VA        2:08.58    2:08.99 MEET
                  30.93     1:03.98 (33.05)     1:37.03 (33.05)     2:08.99 (31.96)
 12 Altieri, Theresa          16 Omni-CT              2:09.16    2:09.18 MEET
                  30.89     1:03.26 (32.37)     1:36.67 (33.41)     2:09.18 (32.51)
 13 Wilson, Emily             19 HARV-NE              2:09.48    2:09.45 MEET
                  30.58     1:03.17 (32.59)     1:36.47 (33.30)     2:09.45 (32.98)
 14 Foley, Katherine          13 BAC-NJ               2:09.74    2:09.52 MEET
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)     1:36.68 (32.65)     2:09.52 (32.84)
 15 Deleon, Andrea            16 BAC-NJ               2:09.59    2:10.44 MEET
                  30.39     1:03.57 (33.18)     1:37.46 (33.89)     2:10.44 (32.98)
 16 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR               2:09.35    2:10.51 MEET
                  30.20     1:03.10 (32.90)     1:37.17 (34.07)     2:10.51 (33.34)
C - Final
 17 Rossi, Nina               15 WW-NJ                2:10.09    2:09.76 MEET
                  30.89     1:03.68 (32.79)     1:37.23 (33.55)     2:09.76 (32.53)
 18 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:10.00 MEET
                  30.56     1:03.47 (32.91)     1:37.12 (33.65)     2:10.00 (32.88)
 19 Neligan, Brittany         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.91    2:10.41 MEET
                  30.78     1:03.99 (33.21)     1:37.56 (33.57)     2:10.41 (32.85)
 20 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE            2:11.30    2:11.04 MEET
                  30.24     1:03.89 (33.65)     1:37.83 (33.94)     2:11.04 (33.21)
 21 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               2:10.75    2:11.71 MEET
                  31.33     1:04.76 (33.43)     1:38.64 (33.88)     2:11.71 (33.07)
 22 Blondin, Stacy            18 HARV-NE              2:11.29    2:12.73
                  31.34     1:05.05 (33.71)     1:39.00 (33.95)     2:12.73 (33.73)
 23 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI              2:11.33    2:13.09
                  31.31     1:05.16 (33.85)     1:39.24 (34.08)     2:13.09 (33.85)
 24 Ducharme, Michelle        18 SoNoCo-CT            2:11.24    2:13.39
                  31.43     1:04.78 (33.35)     1:39.38 (34.60)     2:13.39 (34.01)
Preliminaries
  6 Thompson, Jenny           31 BAD-MR               2:07.68
 12 O'Connor, Bridget         17 BAD-MR               2:09.05
 27 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR              2:11.36
 28 Saad, Jackie              15 LIAC-MR              2:11.58
 29 Nerby, Stephanie          15 BAC-NJ               2:11.66
 30 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               2:11.83
 31 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.87
 32 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-CT               2:11.88
 33 Skroski, Kristen          17 SoNoCo-CT            2:11.94
 34 Repass, Tammie            22 SoNoCo-CT            2:12.15
 35 Butts, Eliza              15 Cudas-NE             2:12.24
 36 Colling, Meaghan          17 sac-NE               2:12.35
 37 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            2:12.39
 38 Monsees, Christina        17 RAC-CT               2:12.41
 39 Jones, Molly              21 UN-RU-NJ             2:12.49
 40 Weniger, Hailey           15 Grrr-NI              2:12.53
 41 Weaver, Kate              14 GMA-NE               2:12.57
 42 Ahern, Taryn              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.15
 43 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.26
 44 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               2:13.31
 45 Kennedy, Madi             16 OAK-CT               2:13.35
 46 VanAssen, Jessica         17 BAC-NJ               2:13.38
 47 Tripp, Mary               16 Gators-AD            2:13.59
 48 Fittin, Annie             14 PAA-NJ               2:13.62
 49 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ               2:13.63
 50 Stutius, Erica            18 Cudas-NE             2:13.69
 51 Weygand, Rachel           17 The Chargers-NI      2:13.74
 52 Hansen, Kate              17 BAC-NJ               2:13.82
 53 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               2:14.03
 54 Twichell, Ashley          14 The Chargers-NI      2:14.15
 55 Staskiewicz, Sophie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.26
 56 Morford, Lauren           18 Unattached-NJ        2:14.33
 56 Sequeira, Sophia          15 PAA-NJ               2:14.33
 58 Murphy, Emily             16 The Chargers-NI      2:14.42
 59 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              2:14.54
 60 Goldstain, Annie          18 UN-RU-NJ             2:14.55
 61 Dellavalle, Paige         16 SAC-NJ               2:14.62
 62 Bullock, Morgan           17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:14.84
 63 Farrell, Megan            15 sac-NE               2:14.85
 64 Forrence, Leila           17 PAA-NJ               2:14.97
 65 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               2:15.01
 66 Chapman, Hope             16 North Country-NE     2:15.30
 67 Kearns, Sarah             18 sac-NE               2:15.45
 68 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              2:15.75
 69 Kane, Kandra              15 TVSC-MR              2:15.83
 70 Skelos, Daphne            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.12
 71 Braun, Jenny              18 Middies-MR           2:16.25
 72 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  15 SoNoCo-CT            2:16.37
 73 Brookman, Rachel          18 Cat-CT               2:17.37
 74 Colling, Caitlin          17 sac-NE               2:17.48
 -- Haigney, Kate             18 Middies-MR               DQ
 -- Brooks, Karly             16 SCHE-AD                  DQ
 -- Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.92    8/2/2002 Michael McLean, OMNI-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 1:52.49
Sum National: N 1:54.09
                1:52.49  OLYM
                1:54.09  NATS
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldblatt, Scott          24 BAC-NJ               1:53.16    1:51.30TOLYM
                  26.27       54.54 (28.27)     1:22.88 (28.34)     1:51.30 (28.42)
  2 Savulich, Robert          16 MEY-NJ               1:54.46    1:54.27 MEET
                  26.18       54.67 (28.49)     1:24.40 (29.73)     1:54.27 (29.87)
  3 Wollner, Samuel           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.72    1:54.68 MEET
                  27.74       57.08 (29.34)     1:26.44 (29.36)     1:54.68 (28.24)
  4 Cole, John                21 Squids-NE            1:56.44    1:55.41 MEET
                  27.19       56.84 (29.65)     1:26.62 (29.78)     1:55.41 (28.79)
  5 Bazylewicz, Mike          22 Unattached/AGUA-MR   1:55.56    1:56.13 MEET
                  27.38       56.93 (29.55)     1:26.90 (29.97)     1:56.13 (29.23)
  6 Chiles, Justin            20 PUST-NJ              1:56.54    1:56.68 MEET
                  27.20       56.87 (29.67)     1:27.25 (30.38)     1:56.68 (29.43)
  7 Nilsson, Eric             16 Cudas-NE             1:56.79    1:56.97 MEET
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:27.33 (29.88)     1:56.97 (29.64)
  8 Rathgeber, Geoffery       18 SoNoCo-CT            1:57.42    1:57.07 MEET
                  27.39       57.58 (30.19)     1:27.60 (30.02)     1:57.07 (29.47)
B - Final
  9 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              1:58.88    1:56.50 MEET
                  28.19       58.00 (29.81)     1:27.46 (29.46)     1:56.50 (29.04)
 10 White, Tobin              18 Unattached/AGUA-MR   1:58.73    1:56.60 MEET
                  27.08       56.80 (29.72)     1:26.63 (29.83)     1:56.60 (29.97)
 11 Robledo, Christian        17 LIAC-MR              1:57.69    1:57.47 MEET
                  27.82       57.79 (29.97)     1:28.14 (30.35)     1:57.47 (29.33)
 12 Szapiel, Michal           22 LIAC-MR              1:57.46    1:57.52 MEET
                  27.65       57.56 (29.91)     1:27.79 (30.23)     1:57.52 (29.73)
 13 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR               1:58.18    1:57.98 MEET
                  27.73       57.73 (30.00)     1:28.54 (30.81)     1:57.98 (29.44)
 14 Miller, Stephen           16 Cudas-NE             1:58.90    1:59.14 MEET
                  27.47       58.07 (30.60)     1:28.89 (30.82)     1:59.14 (30.25)
 15 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-CT               1:58.20    1:59.23 MEET
                  27.59       58.13 (30.54)     1:29.37 (31.24)     1:59.23 (29.86)
 16 Guarnier, Bryan           20 Gators-AD            1:58.78    1:59.27 MEET
                  28.01       58.20 (30.19)     1:28.92 (30.72)     1:59.27 (30.35)
C - Final
 17 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               1:59.28    1:59.29 MEET
                  27.80       58.23 (30.43)     1:29.19 (30.96)     1:59.29 (30.10)
 18 Hartman, Jonathan         15 Cudas-NE             2:01.28    1:59.33 MEET
                  27.17       57.09 (29.92)     1:28.55 (31.46)     1:59.33 (30.78)
 19 Abbott, Jake              19 Unattached/AGUA-MR   2:00.75    1:59.52 MEET
                  28.74       59.45 (30.71)     1:30.63 (31.18)     1:59.52 (28.89)
 20 Seery, Rob                17 LIAC-MR              1:59.95    1:59.76 MEET
                  28.00       58.50 (30.50)     1:29.43 (30.93)     1:59.76 (30.33)
 21 Emmons, Michael           22 MAG-NE               2:00.33    1:59.93 MEET
                  28.47       59.10 (30.63)     1:29.78 (30.68)     1:59.93 (30.15)
 22 Bullitt, Ben              17 Squids-NE            2:00.42    2:01.63
                  28.85       59.51 (30.66)     1:30.40 (30.89)     2:01.63 (31.23)
 23 Simpson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             2:00.41    2:04.10
                  29.33     1:01.38 (32.05)     1:33.12 (31.74)     2:04.10 (30.98)
 24 Demarco, Dan              23 LIAC-MR              2:00.31    2:06.24
                  29.56     1:01.54 (31.98)     1:34.13 (32.59)     2:06.24 (32.11)
Preliminaries
 23 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE            2:00.50
 24 Madwed, Daniel            14 Unattached-CT        2:00.69
 27 Kaemmerlen, Peter         20 FAST-NI              2:01.37
 28 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT            2:01.45
 29 Christian, Marc           18 MAG-NE               2:01.48
 30 Goodwin, Taylor           16 Cudas-NE             2:01.60
 31 Atkinson, Jevon           19 NFS-MR               2:01.69
 31 Rasin, Arkady             16 Squids-NE            2:01.69
 33 Rosa, Larry               17 EEX-NJ               2:02.61
 34 Possee, Brian             17 FAST-NI              2:03.22
 35 Taylor, Samuel            17 Squids-NE            2:03.26
 36 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.28
 37 Russell, David            17 Cudas-NE             2:03.31
 38 Geissinger, John          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:03.39
 39 Olsen, Ryan               18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.48
 40 Weniger, Luke             17 Grrr-NI              2:03.58
 41 Carey, Kevin              16 LBA-MR               2:03.65
 42 Wakefield, Kevin          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.01
 43 Murphy, Connor            18 BAC-NJ               2:04.09
 43 Langelier, Michael        16 Squids-NE            2:04.09
 45 Schiller, Matt            18 Ndac-MR              2:04.51
 46 Rubenstein, Billy         17 Cudas-NE             2:04.63
 47 Weir, Paul                18 BAD-MR               2:06.73
 48 Manor, Rob                16 SCHE-AD              2:08.08
 -- Hinds, Howard             26 LIAC-MR                  DQ

Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:11.22   7/25/2003 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 1:12.59
Sum National: N 1:13.29
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:18.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pangilinan, Jackie        17 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:13.09NNATS
                  35.09     1:13.09 (38.00)
  2 Soni, Rebecca             16 SAC-NJ               1:13.72    1:13.26NNATS
                  34.90     1:13.26 (38.36)
  3 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.75    1:13.48 MEET
                  34.43     1:13.48 (39.05)
  4 Hsiao, Stephanie          21 PUST-NJ              1:14.67    1:13.95 MEET
                  34.86     1:13.95 (39.09)
  5 Johnson, Anneli           17 STAR-NI              1:14.15    1:14.41 MEET
                  34.56     1:14.41 (39.85)
  6 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              1:15.14    1:14.71 MEET
                  35.38     1:14.71 (39.33)
  7 Colling, Meaghan          17 sac-NE               1:15.18    1:14.99 MEET
                  35.11     1:14.99 (39.88)
  8 Evans, Ashley             15 BAC-NJ               1:15.19    1:15.08 MEET
                  35.81     1:15.08 (39.27)
B - Final
  9 Carlin, Megan             18 PAA-NJ               1:15.82    1:13.97 MEET
                  35.23     1:13.97 (38.74)
 10 Kiernan, Marilee          16 BAD-MR               1:15.31    1:15.64 MEET
                  36.02     1:15.64 (39.62)
 11 Norberg, Lindsey          12 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:16.71    1:16.47 MEET
                  35.82     1:16.47 (40.65)
 12 Murphy, Emily             16 The Chargers-NI      1:17.17    1:17.44 MEET
                  36.76     1:17.44 (40.68)
 13 Porteus, Alison           20 Unattached-MR        1:17.39    1:17.78 MEET
                  36.30     1:17.78 (41.48)
 14 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            1:16.16    1:18.45
                  37.16     1:18.45 (41.29)
 15 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.54
                  36.87     1:18.54 (41.67)
 16 Morris, Kelly             16 MEY-NJ               1:16.85    1:18.68
                  37.04     1:18.68 (41.64)
C - Final
 17 Sogar, Laura              12 Rams-NE              1:17.87    1:17.24 MEET
                  36.73     1:17.24 (40.51)
 18 Norberg, Lauren           12 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:18.06    1:17.41 MEET
                  36.24     1:17.41 (41.17)
 19 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.49    1:17.54 MEET
                  36.77     1:17.54 (40.77)
 20 Strickland, Kait          16 Cudas-NE             1:18.02    1:17.79 MEET
                  37.50     1:17.79 (40.29)
 21 Ernst, Kara               17 SSA-NE               1:18.65    1:18.73
                  37.30     1:18.73 (41.43)
 22 Lepore, Angela            16 WAC-MR               1:18.41    1:19.06
                  37.66     1:19.06 (41.40)
 23 Negrotti, Alicia          16 Cudas-NE             1:19.09    1:19.94
                  37.90     1:19.94 (42.04)
 24 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               1:19.04    1:20.75
                  38.37     1:20.75 (42.38)
Preliminaries
 15 Chang, Lee Ann            17 HARV-NE              1:16.93
 26 McDermott, Jenn           17 MAG-NE               1:19.13
 27 Carson, Sheila            16 East-NI              1:19.23
 28 Zuidema, Emma             18 Cat-CT               1:19.35
 29 Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR              1:19.38
 30 Shapiro, Amanda           17 TVSC-MR              1:19.41
 31 Chapman, Mary             12 North Country-NE     1:19.43
 32 Kane, Rebecca             15 TAC-NJ               1:19.45
 33 Healey, Meghan            17 sac-NE               1:19.51
 34 Tartaglia, Christine      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.62
 35 Pringle, Lesley           14 CJAC-NJ              1:19.73
 36 Cirella, Mary             17 BAC-NJ               1:20.04
 37 Norsworthy, Kelly         17 SoNoCo-CT            1:20.11
 38 Twichell, Ashley          14 The Chargers-NI      1:21.02
 39 Miller, Amywren           14 PAA-NJ               1:21.04
 40 Dellavalle, Paige         16 SAC-NJ               1:21.27
 41 Gruendel, Kerry           14 BAD-MR               1:21.54

Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.81   7/25/2003 Jon Roberts, GRRR-NI
 Olym. Trial: T 1:04.29
Sum National: N 1:05.59
                1:04.29  OLYM
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:09.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI              1:05.72    1:05.91 MEET
                  30.54     1:05.91 (35.37)
  2 Werner, Scott             25 Nyac-MR              1:06.88    1:06.24 MEET
                  31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)
  3 Delaney, Evan             21 PUST-NJ              1:07.58    1:06.34 MEET
                  30.93     1:06.34 (35.41)
  4 Sullivan, PJ              18 MAG-NE               1:06.91    1:06.87 MEET
                  31.79     1:06.87 (35.08)
  5 Jennings, Eric            18 UN-RU-NJ             1:07.85    1:07.62 MEET
                  32.11     1:07.62 (35.51)
  6 Tillman, Jeremy           21 PUST-NJ              1:07.86    1:07.77 MEET
                  31.97     1:07.77 (35.80)
  7 Lee, Seok Jun             19 PAA-NJ               1:09.54    1:07.84 MEET
                  31.95     1:07.84 (35.89)
  8 Rubin, Neal               20 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:08.45 MEET
                  32.55     1:08.45 (35.90)
B - Final
  9 Schwartz, James           16 PAA-NJ               1:10.24    1:10.29
                  32.64     1:10.29 (37.65)
 10 Williamson, John          28 Nyac-MR              1:10.03    1:10.48
                  33.51     1:10.48 (36.97)
 11 Nowakowski, Thomas        17 The Chargers-NI      1:10.85    1:10.62
                  33.01     1:10.62 (37.61)
 12 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               1:11.99    1:11.05
                  33.54     1:11.05 (37.51)
 13 Piquette, Andrew          17 MAG-NE               1:10.97    1:11.11
                  33.50     1:11.11 (37.61)
 14 Riganti, Eric             15 RAC-CT               1:12.68    1:11.74
                  33.81     1:11.74 (37.93)
 15 Armstrong, Shaun          17 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:13.11
                  33.63     1:13.11 (39.48)
 -- Yamada, Kevin             15 sac-NE               1:10.19         DQ
                  32.75          DQ (36.85)
C - Final
 17 Hudson, Henry             17 MSC-MR               1:13.32    1:13.74
                  34.94     1:13.74 (38.80)
 18 O'Donnell, Kevin          16 TTSC-NI              1:14.78    1:13.84
                  33.55     1:13.84 (40.29)
Preliminaries
 -- Mironov, Anthony          16 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.22   7/25/2003 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 1:02.39
Sum National: N 1:03.09
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:07.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Jenny           31 BAD-MR               1:01.29      59.78TOLYM
                  27.71       59.78 (32.07)
  2 DeFreese, Michelle        22 RU-NJ                1:02.62    1:01.90TOLYM
                  29.21     1:01.90 (32.69)
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         17 BAD-MR               1:04.38    1:02.70NNATS
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)
  4 Morris, Kailey            16 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.59    1:03.71 MEET
                  30.26     1:03.71 (33.45)
  5 Kofol, Caroline           17 PAA-NJ               1:04.12    1:03.95 MEET
                  29.42     1:03.95 (34.53)
  6 Rossi, Nina               15 WW-NJ                1:04.82    1:04.70 MEET
                  30.81     1:04.70 (33.89)
  7 Blondin, Kelly            18 HARV-NE              1:05.27    1:04.99 MEET
                  30.88     1:04.99 (34.11)
  8 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.50    1:05.46 MEET
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Blake              16 BAC-NJ               1:05.55    1:05.01 MEET
                  30.70     1:05.01 (34.31)
 10 Klein, Jacquelyn          15 VAC-MR               1:05.94    1:05.25 MEET
                  31.26     1:05.25 (33.99)
 11 King, Amanda              14 BAC-NJ               1:06.41    1:05.46 MEET
                  31.54     1:05.46 (33.92)
 12 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.05 MEET
                  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)
 12 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               1:06.28    1:06.05 MEET
                  30.52     1:06.05 (35.53)
 14 Farrell, Megan            15 sac-NE               1:06.37    1:06.11 MEET
                  30.88     1:06.11 (35.23)
 15 Lesneski, Stacie          18 MAG-NE               1:06.44    1:06.41 MEET
                  32.41     1:06.41 (34.00)
 16 Bonfe, Lauren             18 FAST-NI              1:06.28    1:06.66 MEET
                  30.73     1:06.66 (35.93)
C - Final
 17 Bassi, Noelle             20 BAC-NJ               1:06.45    1:04.90 MEET
                  30.71     1:04.90 (34.19)
 18 Rodriguez, Caroline       18 Rockwood-OZ          1:06.57    1:05.36 MEET
                  30.31     1:05.36 (35.05)
 19 Chang, Lee Ann            17 HARV-NE              1:06.74    1:06.02 MEET
                  30.40     1:06.02 (35.62)
 20 Kane, Katelyn             18 BAC-NJ               1:06.59    1:06.41 MEET
                  31.00     1:06.41 (35.41)
 21 Narus, Christa            17 North Shore-MR       1:06.77    1:06.48 MEET
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)
 22 Semakhin, Anna            16 MAG-NE               1:06.86    1:07.19 MEET
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)
 23 Aiello, Sara              17 Cudas-NE             1:06.49    1:07.34
                  31.37     1:07.34 (35.97)
 -- McKenna, Clare            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.75         DQ
                  31.13          DQ (35.05)

Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Semakhin, Anna            16 MAG-NE                    NT    1:05.97 MEET
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)
  2 Manning, Sarah            16 The Chargers-NI           NT    1:06.37 MEET
                  30.58     1:06.37 (35.79)

Preliminaries
 25 Manning, Sarah            16 The Chargers-NI      1:06.86
 26 Dacey, Kendall            16 Unattached-CT/CAT    1:06.93
 27 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            1:07.01
 28 Rohrs, Lisa               17 Middies-MR           1:07.05
 29 Krems, Kate               17 Cudas-NE             1:07.08
 30 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              1:07.14
 31 Blondin, Stacy            18 HARV-NE              1:07.16
 32 Festa, Natalia            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.20
 33 Bouton, Kimberly          15 NJW-NJ               1:07.27
 34 Ciardelli, Lily           15 North Country-NE     1:07.31
 35 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         16 Middies-MR           1:07.37
 36 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE            1:07.39
 36 Sieben, Katie             15 Arac-CT              1:07.39
 38 Bunster, Kelly            13 CSC-MR               1:07.44
 39 Crosby, Jordan            15 MB-NJ                1:07.74
 40 Walterman, Elena          13 sac-NE               1:07.82
 40 Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR              1:07.82
 42 Brush, Libby              16 Pack-NI              1:07.89
 43 Sicherman, Julie          16 PAA-NJ               1:07.92
 44 Branch, Hannah            14 CMA-ME               1:07.95
 45 Clark, Annie              16 SAC-NJ               1:07.99
 46 Staskiewicz, Sophie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09
 47 Fittin, Annie             14 PAA-NJ               1:08.15
 48 Mulligan, Katie           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.18
 49 Legg, Erin                17 Grrr-NI              1:08.19
 50 Repass, Tammie            22 SoNoCo-CT            1:08.31
 51 Crane, Eryca              15 SoNoCo-CT            1:08.33
 52 Helyer, Dana              17 Arac-CT              1:08.35
 53 Foschi, Jessica           23 LIAC-MR              1:08.43
 54 Monsees, Christina        17 RAC-CT               1:08.49
 55 Patchen, Bonnie           13 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:08.72
 56 Spinazzola, Chiara        13 Squids-NE            1:08.83
 57 D'Erasmo, Laura           16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.86
 58 Conter, Laura             16 LEHY-CT              1:09.34
 59 Palma, Samantha           15 East-NI              1:09.69
 60 Zollo, Ann Marie          17 Middies-MR           1:09.81
 61 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR               1:09.82
 62 Brookman, Rachel          18 Cat-CT               1:09.97
 63 Gartman, Amy              17 NBS-MR               1:10.28
 64 Carson, Sheila            16 East-NI              1:10.29
 65 Braun, Jenny              18 Middies-MR           1:10.50
 66 Brayman, Courtney         16 Pack-NI              1:10.91

Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 55.37
Sum National: N 56.19
                55.39  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
              1:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madwed, Daniel            14 Unattached-CT          56.99      55.89NNATS
                  26.35       55.89 (29.54)
  2 Donch, Matthew            15 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.67      56.25 MEET
                  26.52       56.25 (29.73)
  3 Clark, Tyler              19 UN-RU-NJ               57.37      56.51 MEET
                  26.96       56.51 (29.55)
  4 Tishchenko, Anton         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.21      57.40 MEET
                  26.56       57.40 (30.84)
  5 Hasbani, Meir             18 PUST-NJ                58.07      57.43 MEET
                  27.57       57.43 (29.86)
  6 Russell, David            17 Cudas-NE               58.60      57.55 MEET
                  27.49       57.55 (30.06)
  7 Wood, Jeff                17 FAST-NI                58.84      58.65 MEET
                  27.63       58.65 (31.02)
  8 Danner, Gregory           22 FAST-NI                58.32    1:02.59
                  29.64     1:02.59 (32.95)
B - Final
  9 Weniger, Luke             17 Grrr-NI                59.07      56.91 MEET
                  26.65       56.91 (30.26)
 10 Dillon, John              15 Cat-CT                 59.62      58.78 MEET
                  27.74       58.78 (31.04)
 11 Zelbacher, Erik           20 MAVS-NI              1:00.10      58.91 MEET
                  26.65       58.91 (32.26)
 12 Palmieri, Drew            17 BGSC-NE                59.54      59.36 MEET
                  28.24       59.36 (31.12)
 13 Swanson, Corey            15 MAG-NE                 59.37      59.54 MEET
                  27.33       59.54 (32.21)
 14 Murphy, Connor            18 BAC-NJ                 59.96      59.56 MEET
                  28.16       59.56 (31.40)
 15 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE              59.52      59.70 MEET
                  27.22       59.70 (32.48)
 16 Morgan, Geoffrey          15 NBS-MR               1:00.21      59.76 MEET
                  28.21       59.76 (31.55)
C - Final
 17 Goodwin, Taylor           16 Cudas-NE             1:00.63    1:00.08 MEET
                  27.69     1:00.08 (32.39)
 18 Baity, Mike               18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.78    1:00.23 MEET
                  28.19     1:00.23 (32.04)
 19 Emmons, Michael           22 MAG-NE               1:01.57    1:00.50
                  28.74     1:00.50 (31.76)
 20 Swanson, Chad             17 MAG-NE               1:00.36    1:00.79
                  27.97     1:00.79 (32.82)
 21 Neville, Greg             17 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.51    1:00.86
                  27.59     1:00.86 (33.27)
 22 Haler, Mihailo            18 PAA-NJ               1:00.88    1:01.31
                  28.75     1:01.31 (32.56)
 23 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-CT               1:00.82    1:01.67
                  28.38     1:01.67 (33.29)
 24 Scott, Norman             16 BAD-MR               1:01.59    1:01.72
                  28.72     1:01.72 (33.00)
Preliminaries
  9 Wilson, Brian             15 Summit Ymcaseals-NJ    58.88
 11 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI                59.31
 27 Priest, Zach              17 PAC-NE               1:01.72
 28 Atkinson, Jevon           19 NFS-MR               1:01.76
 29 Yamada, Kevin             15 sac-NE               1:01.81
 30 Olsen, Ryan               18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.31
 31 Miller, Stephen           16 Cudas-NE             1:03.23
 32 Lee, Seok Jun             19 PAA-NJ               1:03.52
 -- Collins, Ben              20 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ

Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:48.53   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 4:55.87
Sum National: N 4:57.79
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:22.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               16 TVSC-MR              4:57.89    4:50.21TOLYM
                  30.74     1:07.18 (36.44)     1:43.62 (36.44)     2:19.27 (35.65)
        3:01.46 (42.19)     3:44.11 (42.65)     4:17.97 (33.86)     4:50.21 (32.24)
  2 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.32    5:00.69 MEET
                  33.31     1:10.42 (37.11)     1:49.62 (39.20)     2:29.18 (39.56)
        3:11.37 (42.19)     3:52.84 (41.47)     4:27.52 (34.68)     5:00.69 (33.17)
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa         14 Middies-MR           5:04.85    5:02.01 MEET
                  31.35     1:07.12 (35.77)     1:46.10 (38.98)     2:24.06 (37.96)
        3:08.47 (44.41)     3:54.15 (45.68)     4:28.35 (34.20)     5:02.01 (33.66)
  4 Strickland, Kait          16 Cudas-NE             5:01.67    5:02.64 MEET
                  32.24     1:08.82 (36.58)     1:49.50 (40.68)     2:28.99 (39.49)
        3:11.31 (42.32)     3:54.44 (43.13)     4:29.05 (34.61)     5:02.64 (33.59)
  5 Wrenshall, Kate           21 Unattached-VA        5:04.45    5:04.28 MEET
                  32.11     1:08.13 (36.02)     1:48.05 (39.92)     2:26.99 (38.94)
        3:12.59 (45.60)     3:58.37 (45.78)     4:32.34 (33.97)     5:04.28 (31.94)
  6 Gingrich, Leah            14 Wsy swimming-MA      5:06.02    5:04.32 MEET
                  32.43     1:09.76 (37.33)     1:49.16 (39.40)     2:27.73 (38.57)
        3:13.19 (45.46)     3:59.13 (45.94)     4:33.21 (34.08)     5:04.32 (31.11)
  7 McWilliams, Katie         20 Unattached-VA        5:07.06    5:08.55 MEET
                  33.71     1:11.71 (38.00)     1:53.49 (41.78)     2:34.46 (40.97)
        3:18.61 (44.15)     4:02.86 (44.25)     4:36.06 (33.20)     5:08.55 (32.49)
  8 Lesneski, Stacie          18 MAG-NE               5:06.34    5:11.47 MEET
                  33.00     1:09.94 (36.94)     1:50.48 (40.54)     2:31.42 (40.94)
        3:16.50 (45.08)     4:02.17 (45.67)     4:36.64 (34.47)     5:11.47 (34.83)
B - Final
  9 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.29    5:00.88 MEET
                  32.26     1:10.46 (38.20)     1:48.84 (38.38)     2:27.88 (39.04)
        3:09.57 (41.69)     3:51.72 (42.15)     4:26.76 (35.04)     5:00.88 (34.12)
 10 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               5:09.50    5:07.16 MEET
                  32.65     1:11.03 (38.38)     1:51.85 (40.82)     2:31.65 (39.80)
        3:16.74 (45.09)     4:02.00 (45.26)     4:34.46 (32.46)     5:07.16 (32.70)
 11 Bassi, Noelle             20 BAC-NJ               5:07.58    5:08.75 MEET
                  31.73     1:06.52 (34.79)     1:48.40 (41.88)     2:29.55 (41.15)
        3:14.16 (44.61)     3:59.90 (45.74)     4:35.23 (35.33)     5:08.75 (33.52)
 12 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               5:08.77    5:08.83 MEET
                  32.52     1:10.05 (37.53)     1:48.97 (38.92)     2:26.78 (37.81)
        3:12.74 (45.96)     3:58.95 (46.21)     4:34.34 (35.39)     5:08.83 (34.49)
 13 Parent, Allyson           18 UN-RU-NJ             5:11.08    5:09.07 MEET
                  32.96     1:10.15 (37.19)     1:49.44 (39.29)     2:28.32 (38.88)
        3:13.46 (45.14)     3:59.80 (46.34)     4:35.33 (35.53)     5:09.07 (33.74)
 14 Aronsson, Laura           18 PAA-NJ               5:11.75    5:09.96 MEET
                  32.85     1:09.72 (36.87)     1:48.84 (39.12)     2:27.33 (38.49)
        3:14.07 (46.74)     4:01.31 (47.24)     4:36.16 (34.85)     5:09.96 (33.80)
 15 Altenburger, Eileen       20 PUST-NJ              5:11.72    5:13.12 MEET
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)     1:49.13 (41.01)     2:29.82 (40.69)
        3:16.67 (46.85)     4:03.32 (46.65)     4:38.49 (35.17)     5:13.12 (34.63)
 -- Soni, Rebecca             16 SAC-NJ               5:10.57         DQ
                  33.12     1:11.24 (38.12)     1:51.69 (40.45)     2:32.23 (40.54)
        3:14.08 (41.85)     3:56.61 (42.53)     4:32.59 (35.98)          DQ (34.71)
C - Final
 17 Skelos, Daphne            15 LIAC-MR              5:13.42    5:08.65 MEET
                  32.16     1:09.18 (37.02)     1:48.18 (39.00)     2:26.41 (38.23)
        3:11.89 (45.48)     3:58.61 (46.72)     4:33.84 (35.23)     5:08.65 (34.81)
 18 Walsh, Blake              16 BAC-NJ               5:12.03    5:10.52 MEET
                  31.79     1:07.65 (35.86)     1:47.89 (40.24)     2:27.96 (40.07)
        3:14.37 (46.41)     4:00.28 (45.91)     4:35.95 (35.67)     5:10.52 (34.57)
 19 Flaherty, Jen             17 CMA-ME               5:15.75    5:11.95 MEET
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)     1:55.44 (42.23)     2:36.63 (41.19)
        3:19.11 (42.48)     4:02.85 (43.74)     4:38.31 (35.46)     5:11.95 (33.64)
 20 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               5:12.95    5:12.04 MEET
                  34.38     1:12.25 (37.87)     1:51.95 (39.70)     2:31.35 (39.40)
        3:17.24 (45.89)     4:04.11 (46.87)     4:38.62 (34.51)     5:12.04 (33.42)
 21 Evans, Ashley             15 BAC-NJ               5:15.18    5:13.64 MEET
                  33.97     1:12.61 (38.64)     1:54.07 (41.46)     2:33.96 (39.89)
        3:17.12 (43.16)     4:01.86 (44.74)     4:38.51 (36.65)     5:13.64 (35.13)
 22 Kinsella, Eve             17 PAA-NJ               5:12.89    5:13.80 MEET
                  32.59     1:10.60 (38.01)     1:52.43 (41.83)     2:32.20 (39.77)
        3:18.71 (46.51)     4:04.80 (46.09)     4:39.89 (35.09)     5:13.80 (33.91)
 23 Helmers, Kristina         15 SAC-NJ               5:14.25    5:13.92 MEET
                  34.01     1:11.51 (37.50)     1:52.08 (40.57)     2:32.14 (40.06)
        3:18.93 (46.79)     4:04.07 (45.14)     4:39.32 (35.25)     5:13.92 (34.60)
 24 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               5:15.81    5:14.27 MEET
                  35.86     1:16.03 (40.17)     1:53.09 (37.06)     2:29.73 (36.64)
        3:17.27 (47.54)     4:04.96 (47.69)     4:40.70 (35.74)     5:14.27 (33.57)
Preliminaries
 12 Morris, Kailey            16 Mercersburg-MA       5:09.40
 26 Bouton, Kimberly          15 NJW-NJ               5:16.19
 27 Kearns, Jill              14 sac-NE               5:16.46
 28 Rohrs, Lisa               17 Middies-MR           5:16.78
 29 Porter, Jackie            16 AAC-NE               5:17.13
 30 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            5:17.50
 31 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               5:17.54
 32 Pangilinan, Jackie        17 Middies-MR           5:19.16
 33 Healey, Meghan            17 sac-NE               5:19.23
 34 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            5:19.65
 35 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         16 Middies-MR           5:19.97
 36 Kearns, Sarah             18 sac-NE               5:20.22
 37 Wollner, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.35
 38 Wisinger, Kelley          14 BAC-NJ               5:20.70
 39 Deleon, Andrea            16 BAC-NJ               5:20.86
 40 King, Amanda              14 BAC-NJ               5:20.90
 41 Devlin, Deirdre           18 BGSC-NE              5:21.06
 42 Hansen, Kate              17 BAC-NJ               5:21.21
 43 Colling, Meaghan          17 sac-NE               5:21.56
 44 Tripp, Mary               16 Gators-AD            5:21.80
 45 McKenna, Clare            16 LIAC-MR              5:21.92
 46 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               5:22.42
 47 Stutius, Erica            18 Cudas-NE             5:23.41
 48 Ernst, Kara               17 SSA-NE               5:24.72
 49 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE            5:25.41
 50 Hanley, Erin              17 STAR-NI              5:25.56
 51 Butts, Eliza              15 Cudas-NE             5:26.38
 52 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ               5:27.64
 53 Klein, Jacquelyn          15 VAC-MR               5:30.37
 54 McDermott, Jenn           17 MAG-NE               5:34.74
 55 Straub, Jaime             18 Middies-MR           5:39.79
 -- Forrence, Leila           17 PAA-NJ                   DQ
 -- Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ                   DQ

Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.55    8/2/2002 Joseph Mammano, RU-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 4:28.89
Sum National: N 4:34.29
                4:28.89  OLYM
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:49.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Sean               21 KMSC-NJ              4:31.67    4:28.77TOLYM
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)     1:35.53 (35.62)     2:10.29 (34.76)
        2:49.77 (39.48)     3:29.49 (39.72)     3:59.70 (30.21)     4:28.77 (29.07)
  2 Wollner, Samuel           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.37    4:32.63NNATS
                  29.17     1:01.31 (32.14)     1:38.23 (36.92)     2:13.01 (34.78)
        2:53.19 (40.18)     3:32.87 (39.68)     4:03.87 (31.00)     4:32.63 (28.76)
  3 Collins, Ben              20 Unattached/AGUA-MR   4:33.37    4:32.86NNATS
                  28.94     1:01.54 (32.60)     1:37.70 (36.16)     2:13.53 (35.83)
        2:52.38 (38.85)     3:31.98 (39.60)     4:02.85 (30.87)     4:32.86 (30.01)
  4 Rathgeber, Geoffery       18 SoNoCo-CT            4:39.80    4:36.80 MEET
                  28.88     1:01.89 (33.01)     1:38.08 (36.19)     2:14.08 (36.00)
        2:53.53 (39.45)     3:33.43 (39.90)     4:05.59 (32.16)     4:36.80 (31.21)
  5 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              4:40.26    4:36.95 MEET
                  28.84     1:01.28 (32.44)     1:36.52 (35.24)     2:10.84 (34.32)
        2:52.63 (41.79)     3:34.74 (42.11)     4:05.79 (31.05)     4:36.95 (31.16)
  6 Cole, John                21 Squids-NE            4:40.61    4:38.75 MEET
                  28.90     1:02.06 (33.16)     1:40.12 (38.06)     2:17.65 (37.53)
        2:56.94 (39.29)     3:37.50 (40.56)     4:08.67 (31.17)     4:38.75 (30.08)
  7 Goldblatt, Scott          24 BAC-NJ               4:40.50    4:41.21 MEET
                  28.36     1:01.80 (33.44)     1:39.48 (37.68)     2:16.78 (37.30)
        2:57.62 (40.84)     3:39.71 (42.09)     4:11.45 (31.74)     4:41.21 (29.76)
  8 Nilsson, Eric             16 Cudas-NE             4:43.80    4:42.88 MEET
                  29.64     1:02.98 (33.34)     1:38.22 (35.24)     2:13.55 (35.33)
        2:56.73 (43.18)     3:40.51 (43.78)     4:11.86 (31.35)     4:42.88 (31.02)
B - Final
  9 Demarco, Dan              23 LIAC-MR              4:47.53    4:40.53 MEET
                  28.98     1:01.70 (32.72)     1:39.01 (37.31)     2:14.79 (35.78)
        2:56.28 (41.49)     3:38.12 (41.84)     4:09.85 (31.73)     4:40.53 (30.68)
 10 Sullivan, PJ              18 MAG-NE               4:45.32    4:42.42 MEET
                  29.84     1:04.91 (35.07)     1:42.47 (37.56)     2:19.69 (37.22)
        2:58.81 (39.12)     3:38.26 (39.45)     4:10.54 (32.28)     4:42.42 (31.88)
 11 Sabala, Michael           23 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.99    4:44.31 MEET
                  29.98     1:03.49 (33.51)     1:40.50 (37.01)     2:17.20 (36.70)
        2:59.97 (42.77)     3:40.66 (40.69)     4:13.46 (32.80)     4:44.31 (30.85)
 12 Farrell, Chris            20 UN-RU-NJ             4:47.27    4:44.80 MEET
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)     1:42.25 (38.10)     2:19.46 (37.21)
        3:00.20 (40.74)     3:41.62 (41.42)     4:14.15 (32.53)     4:44.80 (30.65)
 13 Danner, Gregory           22 FAST-NI              4:48.02    4:46.22 MEET
                  29.04     1:02.88 (33.84)     1:39.29 (36.41)     2:16.26 (36.97)
        2:57.30 (41.04)     3:39.79 (42.49)     4:13.69 (33.90)     4:46.22 (32.53)
 14 Russell, David            17 Cudas-NE             4:47.26    4:47.39 MEET
                  28.42     1:01.44 (33.02)     1:36.51 (35.07)     2:12.22 (35.71)
        2:56.89 (44.67)     3:41.36 (44.47)     4:14.72 (33.36)     4:47.39 (32.67)
 15 Miller, Jamie             19 UN-RU-NJ             4:45.77    4:47.97 MEET
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)     1:41.38 (37.22)     2:19.12 (37.74)
        2:59.70 (40.58)     3:40.90 (41.20)     4:15.38 (34.48)     4:47.97 (32.59)
 16 Mironov, Anthony          16 BAD-MR               4:48.57    4:49.38 MEET
                  30.25     1:04.46 (34.21)     1:43.39 (38.93)     2:21.60 (38.21)
        3:01.93 (40.33)     3:42.34 (40.41)     4:16.73 (34.39)     4:49.38 (32.65)
C - Final
 17 Lake, Nick                17 PAC-NE               4:52.77    4:45.03 MEET
                  30.13     1:03.94 (33.81)     1:40.59 (36.65)     2:16.38 (35.79)
        2:58.44 (42.06)     3:41.68 (43.24)     4:13.84 (32.16)     4:45.03 (31.19)
 18 Hudson, Henry             17 MSC-MR               4:53.06    4:47.81 MEET
                  30.64     1:06.94 (36.30)     1:43.62 (36.68)     2:19.73 (36.11)
        3:01.78 (42.05)     3:43.64 (41.86)     4:16.09 (32.45)     4:47.81 (31.72)
 19 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               4:48.91    4:48.70 MEET
                  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)     1:41.79 (38.29)     2:19.04 (37.25)
        3:00.44 (41.40)     3:43.03 (42.59)     4:16.39 (33.36)     4:48.70 (32.31)
 20 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               4:50.30    4:49.22 MEET
                  30.20     1:04.67 (34.47)     1:41.97 (37.30)     2:17.87 (35.90)
        3:01.93 (44.06)     3:45.55 (43.62)     4:18.36 (32.81)     4:49.22 (30.86)
 21 Manor, Rob                16 SCHE-AD              4:52.49    4:49.79 MEET
                  30.16     1:04.59 (34.43)     1:42.19 (37.60)     2:19.43 (37.24)
        3:01.12 (41.69)     3:43.72 (42.60)     4:17.13 (33.41)     4:49.79 (32.66)
 22 Yamada, Kevin             15 sac-NE               4:51.80    4:52.59
                  30.35     1:04.93 (34.58)     1:44.34 (39.41)     2:22.78 (38.44)
        3:03.45 (40.67)     3:44.76 (41.31)     4:19.28 (34.52)     4:52.59 (33.31)
 23 Rubin, Neal               20 LIAC-MR              4:51.32    4:56.74
                  31.45     1:06.56 (35.11)     1:46.71 (40.15)     2:25.32 (38.61)
        3:06.58 (41.26)     3:48.26 (41.68)     4:23.30 (35.04)     4:56.74 (33.44)
 -- D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.22         DQ
                  30.91     1:05.83 (34.92)     1:43.46 (37.63)     2:20.09 (36.63)
        3:03.40 (43.31)     3:46.33 (42.93)     4:19.10 (32.77)          DQ (32.16)
Preliminaries
 16 Rosa, Larry               17 EEX-NJ               4:48.35
 19 Hupp, Jonathon            19 UN-RU-NJ             4:49.51
 27 Rubenstein, Billy         17 Cudas-NE             4:55.07
 28 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              4:56.01
 29 McLaughlin, Jason         15 Middies-MR           4:57.75
 30 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT            5:00.83

Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:35.55   7/27/2001 Scarlet Aquatic Club, SAC-NJ
                         K Harris, C Wick, J Vanassen, R Madonia
Sum National: N 8:34.09
                8:34.09  NATS
                9:04.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:04.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:26.54    8:31.63NNATS
     1) Duguet, Paola 16                2) Thompson, Jenny 31
     3) Sprague, Whitney 17             4) O'Connor, Bridget 17
                  30.16   1:02.68 (1:02.68)   1:35.34 (1:35.34)   2:08.40 (2:08.40)
        2:37.16 (28.76)   3:09.41 (1:01.01)   3:42.32 (1:33.92)   4:14.56 (2:06.16)
                          5:17.14 (1:02.58)   5:50.97 (1:36.41)   6:24.72 (2:10.16)
        6:53.62 (28.90)   7:25.48 (1:00.76)   7:58.43 (1:33.71)   8:31.63 (2:06.91)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:39.43    8:36.86 MEET
     1) Neligan, Brittany 17            2) Goldson, Liz 15
     3) Tolan, Meagan 16                4) Foschi, Jessica 23
                  30.73   1:03.97 (1:03.97)   1:37.81 (1:37.81)   2:11.85 (2:11.85)
        2:42.05 (30.20)   3:15.20 (1:03.35)   3:48.59 (1:36.74)   4:22.14 (2:10.29)
        4:51.92 (29.78)   5:25.23 (1:03.09)   5:59.78 (1:37.64)   6:33.30 (2:11.16)
        7:01.61 (28.31)   7:33.30 (1:00.00)   8:05.09 (1:31.79)   8:36.86 (2:03.56)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          8:44.41    8:41.23 MEET
     1) Frost, Kristen 16               2) Ducharme, Michelle 18
     3) Skroski, Kristen 17             4) Repass, Tammie 22
                  30.09   1:02.30 (1:02.30)   1:34.94 (1:34.94)   2:07.72 (2:07.72)
        2:37.80 (30.08)   3:10.85 (1:03.13)   3:45.08 (1:37.36)   4:18.98 (2:11.26)
        4:48.89 (29.91)   5:21.88 (1:02.90)   5:56.03 (1:37.05)   6:30.43 (2:11.45)
        7:01.18 (30.75)   7:34.59 (1:04.16)   8:08.21 (1:37.78)   8:41.23 (2:10.80)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:41.98    8:43.33 MEET
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie 14          2) Clemens, Clare 18
     3) Clemens, Alison 15              4) Illescas, Jennifer 16
                  30.40   1:03.74 (1:03.74)   1:38.44 (1:38.44)   2:13.21 (2:13.21)
        2:43.95 (30.74)   3:17.36 (1:04.15)   3:51.89 (1:38.68)   4:25.57 (2:12.36)
        4:55.24 (29.67)   5:27.89 (1:02.32)   6:01.48 (1:35.91)   6:35.95 (2:10.38)
        7:05.08 (29.13)   7:37.53 (1:01.58)   8:11.01 (1:35.06)   8:43.33 (2:07.38)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     8:38.34    8:43.68 MEET
     1) Nerby, Stephanie 15             2) Foley, Katherine 13
     3) Evans, Ashley 15                4) Deleon, Andrea 16
                  30.52   1:03.72 (1:03.72)   1:36.90 (1:36.90)   2:10.81 (2:10.81)
                            2:28.82 (18.01)   3:47.44 (1:36.63)   4:20.55 (2:09.74)
                          5:25.53 (1:04.98)   6:00.00 (1:39.45)   6:33.27 (2:12.72)
        7:03.10 (29.83)   7:36.45 (1:03.18)   8:10.44 (1:37.17)   8:43.68 (2:10.41)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  9:54.21    8:47.72 MEET
     1) Daly, Jenna 13                  2) Brodt, Christina 14
     3) Kempton, Kristalynn 17          4) Saad, Jackie 15
                  31.49   1:05.35 (1:05.35)   1:39.55 (1:39.55)   2:13.31 (2:13.31)
        2:43.71 (30.40)   3:16.65 (1:03.34)   3:50.54 (1:37.23)   4:23.99 (2:10.68)
        4:54.77 (30.78)   5:28.55 (1:04.56)   6:03.12 (1:39.13)   6:36.98 (2:12.99)
                            6:55.75 (18.77)   8:14.69 (1:37.71)   8:47.72 (2:10.74)
  7 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                8:53.89    8:50.62 MEET
     1) Kaufmann, Christine 15          2) Quinn, Alex 16
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 18            4) Finn, Courtney 17
                  31.30   1:05.13 (1:05.13)   1:38.95 (1:38.95)   2:11.78 (2:11.78)
        2:43.09 (31.31)   3:17.40 (1:05.62)   3:51.85 (1:40.07)   4:26.33 (2:14.55)
        4:57.15 (30.82)   5:30.70 (1:04.37)   6:04.36 (1:38.03)   6:37.43 (2:11.10)
        7:08.98 (31.55)   7:42.39 (1:04.96)   8:16.87 (1:39.44)   8:50.62 (2:13.19)
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     8:56.44    8:50.65 MEET
     1) Altenburger, Erin 16            2) Hansen, Kate 17
     3) VanAssen, Jessica 17            4) Wisinger, Kelley 14
                  30.28   1:04.02 (1:04.02)   1:39.09 (1:39.09)   2:13.84 (2:13.84)
        2:45.42 (31.58)   3:19.17 (1:05.33)   3:53.12 (1:39.28)   4:26.63 (2:12.79)
        4:57.22 (30.59)   5:30.51 (1:03.88)   6:04.54 (1:37.91)   6:39.10 (2:12.47)
        7:09.80 (30.70)   7:43.03 (1:03.93)   8:17.49 (1:38.39)   8:50.65 (2:11.55)
  9 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                8:40.00    8:52.51 MEET
     1) Aronsson, Laura 18              2) Fittin, Annie 14
     3) Sequeira, Sophia 15             4) Kinsella, Eve 17
                  30.65   1:03.35 (1:03.35)   1:36.72 (1:36.72)   2:09.85 (2:09.85)
        2:39.54 (29.69)   3:13.79 (1:03.94)   3:49.22 (1:39.37)   4:24.16 (2:14.31)
                          5:28.57 (1:04.41)   6:02.87 (1:38.71)   6:36.98 (2:12.82)
        7:07.40 (30.42)   7:41.59 (1:04.61)   8:17.06 (1:40.08)   8:52.51 (2:15.53)
 10 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    8:49.12    8:54.54 MEET
     1) Strickland, Kait 16             2) Stutius, Erica 18
     3) Aiello, Sara 17                 4) Butts, Eliza 15
                  31.05   1:04.82 (1:04.82)   1:39.62 (1:39.62)   2:13.91 (2:13.91)
        2:44.38 (30.47)   3:18.12 (1:04.21)   3:53.17 (1:39.26)   4:27.85 (2:13.94)
        4:59.35 (31.50)   5:34.20 (1:06.35)   6:10.13 (1:42.28)   6:45.27 (2:17.42)
        7:14.53 (29.26)   7:47.15 (1:01.88)   8:21.29 (1:36.02)   8:54.54 (2:09.27)
 11 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      8:49.74    8:57.24 MEET
     1) Dellavalle, Paige 16            2) Capparell, Meghan 17
     3) Helmers, Missy 18               4) Helmers, Kristina 15
                  31.19   1:04.85 (1:04.85)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)   2:14.31 (2:14.31)
        2:44.91 (30.60)   3:19.01 (1:04.70)   3:53.07 (1:38.76)   4:27.75 (2:13.44)
        4:58.46 (30.71)   5:32.12 (1:04.37)   6:06.89 (1:39.14)   6:42.13 (2:14.38)
        7:12.26 (30.13)   7:46.61 (1:04.48)   8:22.43 (1:40.30)   8:57.24 (2:15.11)
 12 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  7:48.04Y   8:57.27 MEET
     1) Roberts, Melanie 14             2) Fuqua, Marlys 16
     3) Dufault, Lauren 15              4) Weniger, Hailey 15
                  31.73   1:06.27 (1:06.27)   1:40.53 (1:40.53)   2:13.97 (2:13.97)
        2:44.36 (30.39)   3:17.81 (1:03.84)   3:52.71 (1:38.74)   4:27.88 (2:13.91)
        4:58.44 (30.56)   5:32.32 (1:04.44)   6:08.17 (1:40.29)   6:44.62 (2:16.74)
        7:14.80 (30.18)   7:48.37 (1:03.75)   8:23.15 (1:38.53)   8:57.27 (2:12.65)
 13 The Chargers-NI  'A'                              7:59.25Y   8:59.51 MEET
     1) Weygand, Rachel 17              2) Twichell, Ashley 14
     3) Manning, Sarah 16               4) Murphy, Emily 16
                  30.83   1:05.19 (1:05.19)   1:39.86 (1:39.86)   2:14.02 (2:14.02)
        2:44.40 (30.38)   3:18.00 (1:03.98)   3:53.28 (1:39.26)   4:27.26 (2:13.24)
        4:58.53 (31.27)   5:33.27 (1:06.01)   6:09.56 (1:42.30)   6:44.19 (2:16.93)
        7:14.16 (29.97)   7:48.23 (1:04.04)   8:23.96 (1:39.77)   8:59.51 (2:15.32)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      8:38.67    9:01.15 MEET
     1) Farrell, Megan 15               2) Colling, Caitlin 17
     3) Colling, Meaghan 17             4) Kearns, Sarah 18
                  31.12   1:05.30 (1:05.30)   1:40.54 (1:40.54)   2:15.80 (2:15.80)
        2:46.00 (30.20)   3:20.31 (1:04.51)   3:56.65 (1:40.85)   4:32.83 (2:17.03)
        5:03.40 (30.57)   5:37.60 (1:04.77)   6:12.34 (1:39.51)   6:46.68 (2:13.85)
        7:17.51 (30.83)   7:51.51 (1:04.83)   8:26.40 (1:39.72)   9:01.15 (2:14.47)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:53.19Y   9:03.27 MEET
     1) Derlath, Erica 13               2) Sullivan, Ellen 16
     3) Dwyer, Shannon 15               4) Ahern, Taryn 17
                  31.58   1:07.13 (1:07.13)   1:43.75 (1:43.75)   2:19.74 (2:19.74)
        2:50.40 (30.66)   3:24.56 (1:04.82)   4:00.30 (1:40.56)   4:36.13 (2:16.39)
        5:06.73 (30.60)   5:40.66 (1:04.53)   6:15.77 (1:39.64)   6:50.31 (2:14.18)
        7:20.63 (30.32)   7:54.46 (1:04.15)   8:29.01 (1:38.70)   9:03.27 (2:12.96)
 16 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           7:57.55Y   9:06.80
     1) Bouton, Kimberly 15             2) Smith, Allison 16
     3) Bertelsen, Caitlin 15           4) Fracapane, Sara 17
                  34.10   1:09.77 (1:09.77)   1:45.39 (1:45.39)   2:20.16 (2:20.16)
        2:52.12 (31.96)   3:27.02 (1:06.86)   4:02.81 (1:42.65)   4:36.55 (2:16.39)
        5:07.70 (31.15)   5:42.73 (1:06.18)   6:17.24 (1:40.69)   6:52.71 (2:16.16)
        7:23.74 (31.03)   7:57.79 (1:05.08)   8:32.62 (1:39.91)   9:06.80 (2:14.09)
 17 Adirondack Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   8:01.97Y   9:07.91
     1) Hill, Alyssa 14                 2) Toney, Megan 17
     3) MacDonald, Erica 17             4) Porter, Jackie 16
                  31.83   1:07.78 (1:07.78)   1:44.83 (1:44.83)   2:20.06 (2:20.06)
        2:51.89 (31.83)   3:27.13 (1:07.07)   4:02.94 (1:42.88)   4:38.36 (2:18.30)
        5:09.44 (31.08)   5:43.80 (1:05.44)   6:18.90 (1:40.54)   6:53.31 (2:14.95)
        7:24.82 (31.51)   7:59.36 (1:06.05)   8:34.11 (1:40.80)   9:07.91 (2:14.60)
 18 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  9:03.34    9:10.92
     1) Olsen, Ashley 15                2) White, Hilary 14
     3) Copelin, Jena 17                4) Lewis, Natalie 14
                  31.30   1:06.17 (1:06.17)   1:42.31 (1:42.31)   2:18.45 (2:18.45)
        2:49.27 (30.82)   3:23.82 (1:05.37)   3:59.40 (1:40.95)   4:33.94 (2:15.49)
        5:04.87 (30.93)   5:40.54 (1:06.60)   6:16.95 (1:43.01)   6:52.91 (2:18.97)
                            7:09.29 (16.38)   8:35.46 (1:42.55)   9:10.92 (2:18.01)
 19 North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:56.91Y   9:12.97
     1) Chapman, Hope 16                2) Dunn, Tressa 17
     3) Chapman, Mary 12                4) Ciardelli, Lily 15
                  32.22   1:06.85 (1:06.85)   1:42.22 (1:42.22)   2:16.51 (2:16.51)
                            2:41.27 (24.76)   3:59.06 (1:42.55)   4:35.04 (2:18.53)
        5:07.65 (32.61)   5:43.95 (1:08.91)   6:20.62 (1:45.58)   6:56.76 (2:21.72)
        7:28.03 (31.27)   8:02.89 (1:06.13)   8:38.46 (1:41.70)   9:12.97 (2:16.21)
 20 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      8:50.04    9:16.76
     1) Kearns, Jill 14                 2) Healey, Meghan 17
     3) Walterman, Elena 13             4) Kearns, Molly 16
                  32.46   1:07.64 (1:07.64)   1:43.20 (1:43.20)   2:18.11 (2:18.11)
        2:49.93 (31.82)   3:25.38 (1:07.27)   4:01.60 (1:43.49)   4:37.50 (2:19.39)
        5:09.51 (32.01)   5:45.42 (1:07.92)   6:21.72 (1:44.22)   6:56.24 (2:18.74)
        7:27.06 (30.82)   8:02.57 (1:06.33)   8:39.73 (1:43.49)   9:16.76 (2:20.52)
 21 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  8:04.72Y   9:22.18
     1) Wilson, Kate 17                 2) Allen, Susan 18
     3) Wahl, Lindsay 14                4) Legg, Erin 17
                  32.02   1:07.21 (1:07.21)   1:43.56 (1:43.56)   2:19.51 (2:19.51)
        2:51.46 (31.95)                       4:04.94 (1:45.43)   4:42.14 (2:22.63)
        5:13.83 (31.69)   5:49.34 (1:07.20)   6:25.95 (1:43.81)   7:01.74 (2:19.60)
                            7:17.37 (15.63)   8:45.95 (1:44.21)   9:22.18 (2:20.44)
 -- Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      9:02.89         DQ
     1) Foy, Kelsey 16                  2) Soni, Rebecca 16
     3) Feltrin, Veronica 13            4) Clark, Annie 16
                  31.60   1:05.70 (1:05.70)   1:39.90 (1:39.90)   2:13.35 (2:13.35)
        2:44.16 (30.81)   3:18.67 (1:05.32)   3:54.31 (1:40.96)   4:28.91 (2:15.56)
        4:58.87 (29.96)   5:33.21 (1:04.30)   6:08.90 (1:39.99)   6:43.92 (2:15.01)
        7:16.17 (32.25)   7:50.92 (1:07.00)   8:26.24 (1:42.32)        DQ (2:17.24)

Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:52.64   7/25/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR
                         C Robledo, R Seery, L Arruda, G Salayka
Sum National: N 7:51.59
                7:51.59  NATS
                8:41.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  8:41.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:49.08    7:53.64 MEET
     1) Robledo, Christian 17           2) Seery, Rob 17
     3) Demarco, Dan 23                 4) Szapiel, Michal 22
                  27.33       57.28 (57.28)   1:27.85 (1:27.85)   1:57.85 (1:57.85)
        2:25.06 (27.21)     2:55.80 (57.95)   3:27.30 (1:29.45)   3:57.70 (1:59.85)
        4:25.04 (27.34)     4:55.53 (57.83)   5:26.01 (1:28.31)   5:56.10 (1:58.40)
        6:22.84 (26.74)     6:52.48 (56.38)   7:23.07 (1:26.97)   7:53.64 (1:57.54)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   7:50.79    7:54.20 MEET
     1) Wood, Jeff 17                   2) Danner, Gregory 22
     3) Kaemmerlen, Peter 20            4) Possee, Brian 17
                  27.67       57.95 (57.95)   1:28.36 (1:28.36)   1:58.12 (1:58.12)
        2:25.28 (27.16)     2:55.50 (57.38)   3:25.77 (1:27.65)   3:56.62 (1:58.50)
        4:23.53 (26.91)     4:53.33 (56.71)   5:24.53 (1:27.91)   5:55.76 (1:59.14)
        6:22.35 (26.59)     6:52.68 (56.92)   7:23.64 (1:27.88)   7:54.20 (1:58.44)
  3 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    8:03.65    7:56.35 MEET
     1) Miller, Stephen 16              2) Simpson, Eric 17
     3) Hartman, Jonathan 15            4) Nilsson, Eric 16
                  27.33       57.46 (57.46)   1:28.55 (1:28.55)   1:58.84 (1:58.84)
        2:25.76 (26.92)     2:55.92 (57.08)   3:26.74 (1:27.90)   3:57.82 (1:58.98)
        4:24.48 (26.66)     4:54.43 (56.61)   5:25.76 (1:27.94)   5:57.02 (1:59.20)
        6:24.15 (27.13)     6:54.85 (57.83)   7:26.03 (1:29.01)   7:56.35 (1:59.33)
  4 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                7:58.89    8:02.28 MEET
     1) Rasin, Arkady 16                2) Bullitt, Ben 17
     3) Bailey, James 18                4) Cole, John 21
                  28.48       58.54 (58.54)   1:29.45 (1:29.45)   2:00.59 (2:00.59)
        2:28.45 (27.86)     2:59.09 (58.50)   3:30.42 (1:29.83)   4:02.04 (2:01.45)
        4:29.35 (27.31)     5:00.18 (58.14)   5:32.46 (1:30.42)   6:04.46 (2:02.42)
                            7:01.14 (56.68)   7:32.01 (1:27.55)   8:02.28 (1:57.82)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     7:52.33    8:05.94 MEET
     1) Resler, Chris 17                2) Braunreuther, Joe 17
     3) Murphy, Connor 18               4) Goldblatt, Scott 24
                  28.03       58.80 (58.80)   1:31.76 (1:31.76)   2:04.26 (2:04.26)
        2:33.13 (28.87)   3:04.66 (1:00.40)   3:37.57 (1:33.31)   4:08.80 (2:04.54)
        4:37.18 (28.38)     5:08.65 (59.85)   5:40.45 (1:31.65)   6:12.48 (2:03.68)
        6:38.75 (26.27)     7:07.72 (55.24)   7:36.82 (1:24.34)   8:05.94 (1:53.46)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:06.75    8:11.55 MEET
     1) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17            2) Sabala, Michael 23
     3) Tishchenko, Anton 17            4) Wollner, Samuel 18
                  28.21       59.41 (59.41)   1:31.73 (1:31.73)   2:03.86 (2:03.86)
                            2:20.69 (16.83)   3:34.79 (1:30.93)   4:05.94 (2:02.08)
        4:33.28 (27.34)     5:04.85 (58.91)   5:36.95 (1:31.01)   6:09.40 (2:03.46)
        6:37.56 (28.16)     7:08.38 (58.98)   7:40.31 (1:30.91)   8:11.55 (2:02.15)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     8:06.76    8:14.37 MEET
     1) Curtis, Matt 17                 2) Cirela, PJ 17
     3) Hansen, Tom 14                  4) Bright, Matthew 17
                  28.00       58.66 (58.66)   1:30.09 (1:30.09)   2:01.67 (2:01.67)
        2:29.58 (27.91)     3:00.43 (58.76)   3:32.45 (1:30.78)   4:04.94 (2:03.27)
        4:35.16 (30.22)   5:07.11 (1:02.17)   5:38.20 (1:33.26)   6:08.95 (2:04.01)
        6:37.78 (28.83)   7:09.16 (1:00.21)   7:41.61 (1:32.66)   8:14.37 (2:05.42)
  8 Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y-CT  'A'              8:24.26    8:15.35 MEET
     1) Geissinger, John 17             2) Baity, Mike 18
     3) Baity, Phil 16                  4) Donch, Matthew 15
                  28.46   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:33.24 (1:33.24)   2:04.02 (2:04.02)
        2:31.66 (27.64)     3:03.68 (59.66)   3:36.90 (1:32.88)   4:09.10 (2:05.08)
        4:36.80 (27.70)     5:08.58 (59.48)   5:42.35 (1:33.25)   6:14.90 (2:05.80)
        6:42.04 (27.14)     7:12.95 (58.05)   7:44.67 (1:29.77)   8:15.35 (2:00.45)
  9 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                8:15.00    8:16.71 MEET
     1) Park, Peter 14                  2) Grossman, Brian 17
     3) Charnin-Aker, Josh 14           4) Schwartz, James 16
                  28.58       59.33 (59.33)   1:31.02 (1:31.02)   2:01.65 (2:01.65)
        2:29.60 (27.95)     3:01.03 (59.38)   3:34.29 (1:32.64)   4:07.89 (2:06.24)
        4:36.02 (28.13)   5:07.95 (1:00.06)   5:40.74 (1:32.85)   6:12.34 (2:04.45)
        6:40.08 (27.74)     7:11.60 (59.26)   7:45.01 (1:32.67)   8:16.71 (2:04.37)
 10 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      8:21.81    8:17.41 MEET
     1) Ankosko, Darren 16              2) Gurkovich, Kyle 17
     3) Gusick, Tim 17                  4) King, Andrew 15
                  28.06       58.94 (58.94)   1:30.80 (1:30.80)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:29.50 (28.49)     3:00.94 (59.93)   3:33.37 (1:32.36)   4:05.89 (2:04.88)
        4:34.19 (28.30)     5:05.57 (59.68)   5:38.08 (1:32.19)   6:11.11 (2:05.22)
        6:39.85 (28.74)   7:11.54 (1:00.43)   7:44.64 (1:33.53)   8:17.41 (2:06.30)
 11 New England Barracudas-NE  'B'                    8:12.71    8:19.65 MEET
     1) Goodwin, Taylor 16              2) Leggett, Chris 17
     3) Russell, David 17               4) Rubenstein, Billy 17
                  27.03       58.18 (58.18)   1:30.64 (1:30.64)   2:01.32 (2:01.32)
        2:30.99 (29.67)   3:03.53 (1:02.21)   3:36.72 (1:35.40)   4:10.64 (2:09.32)
        4:38.04 (27.40)     5:09.98 (59.34)   5:43.69 (1:33.05)   6:17.50 (2:06.86)
        6:45.32 (27.82)     7:16.48 (58.98)   7:48.55 (1:31.05)   8:19.65 (2:02.15)
 12 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  8:28.40    8:21.77 MEET
     1) Roberts, Jon 16                 2) Eisemann, Daniel 15
     3) Monti, Ben 16                   4) Weniger, Luke 17
                  28.09       58.91 (58.91)   1:31.28 (1:31.28)   2:02.44 (2:02.44)
        2:31.92 (29.48)   3:05.04 (1:02.60)   3:38.83 (1:36.39)   4:12.33 (2:09.89)
        4:39.99 (27.66)   5:12.56 (1:00.23)   5:46.85 (1:34.52)   6:20.39 (2:08.06)
        6:47.78 (27.39)     7:18.93 (58.54)   7:51.39 (1:31.00)   8:21.77 (2:01.38)
 13 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                8:31.89    8:22.75 MEET
     1) Langelier, Michael 16           2) Bailey, Thomas 17
     3) Bonte, Ben 16                   4) Taylor, Samuel 17
                  29.12   1:00.91 (1:00.91)   1:33.65 (1:33.65)   2:04.89 (2:04.89)
        2:32.25 (27.36)     3:03.81 (58.92)   3:37.00 (1:32.11)   4:10.70 (2:05.81)
        4:39.89 (29.19)   5:12.22 (1:01.52)   5:45.56 (1:34.86)   6:19.29 (2:08.59)
        6:47.36 (28.07)     7:18.65 (59.36)   7:51.17 (1:31.88)   8:22.75 (2:03.46)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:20.34    8:23.27 MEET
     1) Amato, Chris 16                 2) Rubin, Neal 20
     3) Gerlach, Matt 17                4) O'Neill, Tom 14
                  28.62   1:00.29 (1:00.29)   1:32.99 (1:32.99)   2:04.20 (2:04.20)
        2:33.25 (29.05)   3:05.49 (1:01.29)   3:38.74 (1:34.54)   4:11.15 (2:06.95)
        4:39.64 (28.49)   5:12.04 (1:00.89)   5:45.47 (1:34.32)   6:15.95 (2:04.80)
        6:44.93 (28.98)   7:17.18 (1:01.23)   7:50.38 (1:34.43)   8:23.27 (2:07.32)
 15 Providence Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   7:18.56Y   8:31.31 MEET
     1) Lake, Nick 17                   2) Germane, Mike 15
     3) Butler, Pat 15                  4) Priest, Zach 17
                  29.21   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:31.89 (1:31.89)   2:01.84 (2:01.84)
        2:30.31 (28.47)   3:04.13 (1:02.29)   3:39.19 (1:37.35)   4:13.61 (2:11.77)
        4:43.18 (29.57)   5:16.89 (1:03.28)   5:51.13 (1:37.52)   6:24.97 (2:11.36)
        6:52.71 (27.74)     7:24.12 (59.15)   7:57.80 (1:32.83)   8:31.31 (2:06.34)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:08.23    8:32.52 MEET
     1) Emanuel, Ryan 17                2) Scott, Norman 16
     3) Sutton, Rashad 16               4) Mironov, Anthony 16
                  27.20       57.57 (57.57)   1:28.65 (1:28.65)   1:59.35 (1:59.35)
                            2:19.15 (19.80)   3:32.23 (1:32.88)   4:06.32 (2:06.97)
        4:35.56 (29.24)   5:08.53 (1:02.21)   5:44.17 (1:37.85)   6:21.05 (2:14.73)
        6:50.54 (29.49)   7:24.16 (1:03.11)   7:58.74 (1:37.69)   8:32.52 (2:11.47)
 17 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   8:17.63    8:45.64
     1) Henahan, Pat 16                 2) Gallagher, Dan 16
     3) Salehi, Cyrus 17                4) Lapp, Jason 17
                  27.75       59.23 (59.23)   1:32.51 (1:32.51)   2:06.09 (2:06.09)
        2:34.42 (28.33)   3:07.96 (1:01.87)   3:43.20 (1:37.11)   4:18.52 (2:12.43)
        4:47.01 (28.49)   5:21.63 (1:03.11)   5:58.58 (1:40.06)   6:34.80 (2:16.28)
        7:03.68 (28.88)   7:37.05 (1:02.25)   8:11.24 (1:36.44)   8:45.64 (2:10.84)

Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.38   7/26/2003 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 2:16.62
Sum National: N 2:17.29
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:27.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bassi, Noelle             20 BAC-NJ               2:17.12    2:15.21MOLYM
                  31.21     1:05.54 (34.33)     1:40.26 (34.72)     2:15.21 (34.95)
  2 O'Connor, Bridget         17 BAD-MR               2:19.80    2:16.29TOLYM
                  30.12     1:04.00 (33.88)     1:39.48 (35.48)     2:16.29 (36.81)
  3 Morris, Kailey            16 Mercersburg-MA       2:17.59    2:17.68 MEET
                  31.33     1:05.88 (34.55)     1:41.89 (36.01)     2:17.68 (35.79)
  4 Lesneski, Stacie          18 MAG-NE               2:22.73    2:19.94 MEET
                  32.03     1:08.16 (36.13)     1:44.71 (36.55)     2:19.94 (35.23)
  5 Rossi, Nina               15 WW-NJ                2:21.07    2:20.96 MEET
                  31.33     1:06.57 (35.24)     1:43.46 (36.89)     2:20.96 (37.50)
  6 Walsh, Blake              16 BAC-NJ               2:23.41    2:23.09 MEET
                  31.86     1:07.48 (35.62)     1:45.10 (37.62)     2:23.09 (37.99)
  7 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.85    2:23.51 MEET
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)     1:45.53 (37.38)     2:23.51 (37.98)
  8 Gingrich, Leah            14 Wsy swimming-MA      2:23.00    2:25.63 MEET
                  31.91     1:09.77 (37.86)     1:47.40 (37.63)     2:25.63 (38.23)
B - Final
  9 DeFreese, Michelle        22 RU-NJ                2:24.57    2:20.27 MEET
                  30.19     1:05.70 (35.51)     1:43.12 (37.42)     2:20.27 (37.15)
 10 Altenburger, Eileen       20 PUST-NJ              2:25.83    2:23.14 MEET
                  32.01     1:07.77 (35.76)     1:44.80 (37.03)     2:23.14 (38.34)
 11 Wollner, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.75    2:23.16 MEET
                  32.28     1:08.29 (36.01)     1:46.05 (37.76)     2:23.16 (37.11)
 12 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.30    2:23.21 MEET
                  33.04     1:09.86 (36.82)     1:46.27 (36.41)     2:23.21 (36.94)
 13 Blondin, Kelly            18 HARV-NE              2:24.72    2:23.95 MEET
                  33.06     1:08.97 (35.91)     1:46.94 (37.97)     2:23.95 (37.01)
 14 Bouton, Kimberly          15 NJW-NJ               2:26.20    2:24.19 MEET
                  34.09     1:10.87 (36.78)     1:47.76 (36.89)     2:24.19 (36.43)
 15 Strickland, Kait          16 Cudas-NE             2:24.24    2:24.26 MEET
                  32.27     1:09.05 (36.78)     1:46.91 (37.86)     2:24.26 (37.35)
 16 Rohrs, Lisa               17 Middies-MR           2:25.75    2:25.16 MEET
                  33.16     1:10.10 (36.94)     1:47.71 (37.61)     2:25.16 (37.45)
C - Final
 17 Akerfelds, Aleksa         14 Middies-MR           2:27.46    2:22.49 MEET
                  31.80     1:08.29 (36.49)     1:46.14 (37.85)     2:22.49 (36.35)
 18 King, Amanda              14 BAC-NJ               2:27.53    2:24.31 MEET
                  33.39     1:10.75 (37.36)     1:47.55 (36.80)     2:24.31 (36.76)
 19 Klein, Jacquelyn          15 VAC-MR               2:28.37    2:25.38 MEET
                  32.85     1:10.81 (37.96)     1:48.00 (37.19)     2:25.38 (37.38)
 20 Blondin, Stacy            18 HARV-NE              2:26.20    2:26.11 MEET
                  32.79     1:09.92 (37.13)     1:48.12 (38.20)     2:26.11 (37.99)
 21 Aiello, Sara              17 Cudas-NE             2:27.67    2:26.55 MEET
                  32.15     1:08.90 (36.75)     1:46.99 (38.09)     2:26.55 (39.56)
 22 McKenna, Clare            16 LIAC-MR              2:27.35    2:26.57 MEET
                  32.19     1:08.74 (36.55)     1:46.81 (38.07)     2:26.57 (39.76)
 23 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  15 SoNoCo-CT            2:27.48    2:26.71 MEET
                  32.46     1:09.82 (37.36)     1:48.23 (38.41)     2:26.71 (38.48)
 -- Repass, Tammie            22 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.94         DQ
                  33.34     1:09.23 (35.89)     1:46.24 (37.01)          DQ (36.54)
Preliminaries
 25 Napoli, Caitlin           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:28.55
 26 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               2:29.02
 27 Narus, Christa            17 North Shore-MR       2:30.24
 28 Rakoczy, Joanna           15 Middies-MR           2:30.49
 29 Kane, Katelyn             18 BAC-NJ               2:30.66
 30 Brush, Libby              16 Pack-NI              2:30.78
 31 Tripp, Mary               16 Gators-AD            2:30.91
 32 Farrell, Megan            15 sac-NE               2:31.03
 33 Kearns, Jill              14 sac-NE               2:31.19
 34 Crane, Eryca              15 SoNoCo-CT            2:31.50
 35 Kearns, Sarah             18 sac-NE               2:31.61
 36 D'Erasmo, Laura           16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:32.75
 36 Walterman, Elena          13 sac-NE               2:32.75
 38 Helyer, Dana              17 Arac-CT              2:34.20
 39 Ernst, Kara               17 SSA-NE               2:36.38
 40 Braun, Jenny              18 Middies-MR           2:38.59

Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.08    8/3/2002 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 2:03.19
Sum National: N 2:05.09
                2:03.19  OLYM
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:13.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hasbani, Meir             18 PUST-NJ              2:04.95    2:04.16NNATS
                  28.44       59.87 (31.43)     1:31.89 (32.02)     2:04.16 (32.27)
  2 Clark, Tyler              19 UN-RU-NJ             2:05.38    2:04.33NNATS
                  28.14       59.92 (31.78)     1:32.13 (32.21)     2:04.33 (32.20)
  3 Wollner, Samuel           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.82    2:06.18 MEET
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:33.33 (32.22)     2:06.18 (32.85)
  4 Guarnier, Bryan           20 Gators-AD            2:06.83    2:06.55 MEET
                  29.14     1:01.08 (31.94)     1:33.57 (32.49)     2:06.55 (32.98)
  5 Demarco, Dan              23 LIAC-MR              2:07.66    2:07.01 MEET
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)     1:34.53 (32.89)     2:07.01 (32.48)
  6 Russell, David            17 Cudas-NE             2:09.20    2:07.85 MEET
                  28.93     1:00.89 (31.96)     1:34.49 (33.60)     2:07.85 (33.36)
  7 Danner, Gregory           22 FAST-NI              2:08.70    2:08.23 MEET
                  29.10     1:01.94 (32.84)     1:34.55 (32.61)     2:08.23 (33.68)
  8 Moccari, Cameron          20 Unattached-NE        2:09.22    2:11.04 MEET
                  29.04     1:01.64 (32.60)     1:36.22 (34.58)     2:11.04 (34.82)
B - Final
  9 Donch, Matthew            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:11.20    2:06.90 MEET
                  27.75     1:00.22 (32.47)     1:33.02 (32.80)     2:06.90 (33.88)
 10 Nilsson, Eric             16 Cudas-NE             2:09.95    2:10.16 MEET
                  29.43     1:02.53 (33.10)     1:36.18 (33.65)     2:10.16 (33.98)
 11 Dillon, John              15 Cat-CT               2:12.80    2:11.79 MEET
                  29.84     1:04.00 (34.16)     1:37.84 (33.84)     2:11.79 (33.95)
 12 Emmons, Michael           22 MAG-NE               2:11.87    2:11.89 MEET
                  29.71     1:04.02 (34.31)     1:37.87 (33.85)     2:11.89 (34.02)
 13 Murphy, Connor            18 BAC-NJ               2:12.79    2:12.24 MEET
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)     1:37.64 (34.30)     2:12.24 (34.60)
 14 Farrell, Chris            20 UN-RU-NJ             2:12.97    2:13.53 MEET
                  30.18     1:04.37 (34.19)     1:39.06 (34.69)     2:13.53 (34.47)
 15 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               2:12.73    2:14.92
                  30.07     1:03.73 (33.66)     1:39.46 (35.73)     2:14.92 (35.46)
 16 Kyrejko, Andrew           16 Lhy-NJ               2:13.79    2:15.55
                  30.04     1:04.16 (34.12)     1:40.16 (36.00)     2:15.55 (35.39)
C - Final
 17 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               2:14.25    2:13.36 MEET
                  31.14     1:05.06 (33.92)     1:39.33 (34.27)     2:13.36 (34.03)
 18 Yamada, Kevin             15 sac-NE               2:16.67    2:15.79
                  30.20     1:03.89 (33.69)     1:38.70 (34.81)     2:15.79 (37.09)
 19 Reed, Tim                 19 JETS-NI              2:14.79    2:16.58
                  31.03     1:05.89 (34.86)     1:41.40 (35.51)     2:16.58 (35.18)
Preliminaries
  6 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              2:08.20
  7 Madwed, Daniel            14 Unattached-CT        2:08.36
 11 Rimmele, Ryan             19 PUST-NJ              2:09.36
 21 Collins, Ben              20 Unattached/AGUA-MR   2:14.54

Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.50   7/26/2003 Kate Riefenstahl, TSC-MA
 Olym. Trial: T 26.39
Sum National: N 26.79
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  NATS
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Amywren           14 PAA-NJ                 27.10      26.85 MEET
  2 Kane, Rebecca             15 TAC-NJ                 27.09      26.99 MEET
  3 Butts, Eliza              15 Cudas-NE               27.24      27.03 MEET
  4 Fittin, Annie             14 PAA-NJ                 27.27      27.17 MEET
  5 Kennedy, Madi             16 OAK-CT                 27.47      27.34 MEET
  6 Foschi, Jessica           23 LIAC-MR                27.66      27.52 MEET
  7 Braun, Jessica            22 Unattached/AGUA-MR     27.50      27.55 MEET
  8 Murphy, Emily             16 The Chargers-NI        27.62      27.79 MEET
B - Final
  9 George, Sobenna           18 PUST-NJ                27.82      27.49 MEET
 10 Evans, Ashley             15 BAC-NJ                 28.12      27.77 MEET
 11 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT              28.06      27.99 MEET
 12 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE              27.93      28.01 MEET
 13 Willeboordse, Fall        38 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.06      28.08 MEET
 14 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR                 28.08      28.23 MEET
 15 Manley, Allie             15 RAYS-NI                27.82      28.24 MEET
 16 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.07      28.66
C - Final
 17 Kinsella, Eve             17 PAA-NJ                 28.17      27.76 MEET
 18 Pisano, CJ                17 Lhy-NJ                 28.38      27.84 MEET
 19 Kesses, Kasey             17 Cat-CT                 28.25      28.09 MEET
 20 Manning, Sarah            16 The Chargers-NI        28.19      28.11 MEET
 20 Laffel, Nikki             18 PUST-NJ                28.36      28.11 MEET
 22 White, Hilary             14 TTSC-NI                28.35      28.21 MEET
 23 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR                28.32      28.30 MEET
 24 Palma, Samantha           15 East-NI                28.24      28.62
Preliminaries
  5 Gately, Karen             18 BGSC-NE                27.46
  8 Ward, Molly               21 HARV-NE                27.59
 22 McCloskey, Moira          18 Unattached-MA          28.26
 27 Delia, Abby               23 Unattached-NI          28.40
 28 Weygand, Rachel           17 The Chargers-NI        28.41
 29 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR                28.44
 30 Lang, Emily               15 BAC-NJ                 28.46
 30 Linsenmann, Kim           20 HARV-NE                28.46
 32 Bunster, Kelly            13 CSC-MR                 28.51
 33 Monu, Ngozi               23 UN-2-MR                28.52
 34 Berlin, Jill              16 BAD-MR                 28.55
 34 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ                 28.55
 36 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.58
 37 Roth, Kristyn             15 BGSC-NE                28.60
 37 Dellavalle, Paige         16 SAC-NJ                 28.60
 39 English, Lauren           14 Mym-NJ                 28.64
 40 Kofol, Caroline           17 PAA-NJ                 28.65
 41 Corriveau, Jennifer       15 Blue-NE                28.66
 42 Lewis, Natalie            14 TTSC-NI                28.69
 43 Colling, Meaghan          17 sac-NE                 28.71
 44 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR                28.72
 45 Wilson, Kate              17 Grrr-NI                28.73
 45 Pangilinan, Jackie        17 Middies-MR             28.73
 45 Powalski, Laura           15 TTSC-NI                28.73
 45 Dunn, Tressa              17 North Country-NE       28.73
 49 Harris, Rebecca           16 BGSC-NE                28.74
 49 Kane, Katelyn             18 BAC-NJ                 28.74
 51 Rakoczy, Joanna           15 Middies-MR             28.76
 51 Monsees, Christina        17 RAC-CT                 28.76
 53 Owen, Jessica             15 Lhy-NJ                 28.77
 53 Carson, Sheila            16 East-NI                28.77
 55 Staskiewicz, Sophie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78
 56 Shiota, Lili              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.79
 57 Anthone, Jennifer         14 Clarence-NI            28.81
 58 Bui, Tiffany              16 Middies-MR             28.83
 58 Ciardelli, Lily           15 North Country-NE       28.83
 60 Pringle, Lesley           14 CJAC-NJ                28.87
 61 Ravettine, Bryeanne       13 CAT-NJ                 28.90
 61 Festa, Natalia            15 LIAC-MR                28.90
 61 O'Connor, Bridget         17 BAD-MR                 28.90
 64 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR                 28.91
 64 O'Gorman, Katherine       16 Lhy-NJ                 28.91
 66 Forrence, Leila           17 PAA-NJ                 28.95
 67 Kirchner, Kassidy         16 Unattached-IN          28.97
 68 Helmers, Kristina         15 SAC-NJ                 29.00
 69 Farrell, Megan            15 sac-NE                 29.01
 69 Colling, Caitlin          17 sac-NE                 29.01
 71 Cosentino, Stephanie      17 WAC-MR                 29.03
 71 Skroski, Kristen          17 SoNoCo-CT              29.03
 73 Meyer, Jen                21 FAST-NI                29.04
 74 Crowley, Erin             16 Cat-CT                 29.08
 75 Altieri, Theresa          16 Omni-CT                29.09
 76 Parisi, Lauren            14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.10
 77 Sprow, Alana              14 TVSC-MR                29.13
 77 Weaver, Kate              14 GMA-NE                 29.13
 79 Moodie, Natasha           13 Mym-NJ                 29.14
 80 Cantone, Alissa           19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     29.20
 81 Chykaliuk, Carrie         16 CMA-ME                 29.23
 82 McWilliams, Tara          17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.24
 83 Sequeira, Sophia          15 PAA-NJ                 29.28
 83 Napoli, Caitlin           15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     29.28
 85 Aiello, Sara              17 Cudas-NE               29.32
 86 Shapiro, Amanda           17 TVSC-MR                29.33
 87 Morrison, Erin            16 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.34
 88 Carrazza, Alisha          16 Lhy-NJ                 29.36
 89 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI                29.37
 90 Mango, Magdalena          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.40
 90 McComiskey, Beth          14 Basc-MR                29.40
 92 Kim, Julie                17 Lhy-NJ                 29.42
 93 Mahoney, Christine        15 Lhy-NJ                 29.43
 94 Haigney, Kate             18 Middies-MR             29.44
 94 Ver Heul, Paige           14 RAC-CT                 29.44
 96 Grant, Caitlin            18 SSA-NE                 29.45
 97 Bolles, Kara              17 Cat-CT                 29.46
 98 Hyland, Allison           13 BAD-MR                 29.53
 98 Rodriguez, Caroline       18 Rockwood-OZ            29.53
100 Tomasula, Kellyanne       15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.54
101 Copelin, Jena             17 TTSC-NI                29.66
102 House, Stephanie          16 Pack-NI                29.77
103 Flaherty, Tara            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82
104 Lewis, Jenny              14 Pack-NI                29.84
105 Feibel, Gabriela          15 XCEL-NJ                30.07
 -- Lovallo, Alex             16 RAC-CT                   DQ
 -- Spinazzola, Chiara        13 Squids-NE                DQ
 -- Miller, Katie             18 SAC-NJ                   DQ
 -- Chalikis, Kathryne        16 SAC-NJ                   DQ
 -- Block, Caitlin            16 Darien Piranhas-CT       DQ
 -- Legg, Erin                17 Grrr-NI                  DQ
 -- Oliveri, Cassondra        17 TTSC-NI                  DQ
 -- Arey, Kristin             19 PUST-NJ                  DQ
 -- Case, Alice               15 BAC-NJ                   DQ
 -- Richman, Charlotte        15 STVN-NJ                  DQ
 -- Von Rosendahl, Brie       16 Mym-NJ                   DQ
 -- Lalli, Alex               14 Rams-NE                  DQ

Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.45   7/26/2003 Matthew Campbell, JW-MA
 Olym. Trial: T 23.39
Sum National: N 23.79
                23.39  OLYM
                23.79  NATS
                25.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baron, Lloyd              25 Nyac-MR                23.78      23.68NNATS
  1 Atkinson, Jevon           19 NFS-MR                 24.22      23.68NNATS
  3 Hinds, Howard             26 LIAC-MR                24.47      24.26 MEET
  4 White, Tobin              18 Unattached/AGUA-MR     24.76      24.37 MEET
  5 Robledo, Christian        17 LIAC-MR                24.63      24.40 MEET
  6 Goldblatt, Scott          24 BAC-NJ                 24.58      24.63 MEET
  7 Baity, Mike               18 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.87      24.72 MEET
  8 Burch, Roy-Allan          18 PAA-NJ                 24.73      24.80 MEET
B - Final
  9 Lindstrom, Par            33 Nyac-MR                24.90      24.81 MEET
 10 Olsen, Ryan               18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.91      24.88 MEET
 10 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-CT                 24.88      24.88 MEET
 12 Weniger, Luke             17 Grrr-NI                24.95      24.97 MEET
 13 Goodwin, Taylor           16 Cudas-NE               24.92      24.98 MEET
 14 Byers, Lowell             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.97      25.07 MEET
 15 Donch, Matthew            15 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.96      25.14 MEET
 16 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.94      25.16 MEET
C - Final
 17 Zelbacher, Erik           20 MAVS-NI                25.08      24.21 MEET
 18 Geissinger, John          17 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.11      24.87 MEET
 19 Nowakowski, Thomas        17 The Chargers-NI        25.20      25.04 MEET
 20 Papendick, Adam           17 Lhy-NJ                 25.01      25.17 MEET
 21 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE              25.04      25.23 MEET
 22 Tishchenko, Anton         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.17      25.24 MEET
 23 Thornton, Brad            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.16      25.35 MEET
 24 Miller, Stephen           16 Cudas-NE               25.21      25.48 MEET

Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT                 NT      25.21 MEET
  2 Rodenburg, JC             18 MB-NJ                     NT      25.34 MEET

Preliminaries
  2 Krna, Andrew              21 Unattached-NE          24.05
 12 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI                24.91
 27 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT              25.25
 28 Rodenburg, JC             18 MB-NJ                  25.25
 29 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR                 25.42
 30 Neville, Greg             17 SoNoCo-CT              25.52
 31 MacDonald, Michael        17 JG-NJ                  25.62
 32 Resler, Chris             17 BAC-NJ                 25.65
 33 Liang, Truman             14 NYCC-MR                25.67
 34 Baity, Phil               16 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.73
 35 Carey, Kevin              16 LBA-MR                 25.75
 36 Schiller, Matt            18 Ndac-MR                25.77
 37 Gartman, David            15 NBS-MR                 25.84
 38 Madwed, Daniel            14 Unattached-CT          25.85
 38 Pechak, Mark              18 PAC-NE                 25.85
 40 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR            25.86
 41 Gollands, Peter           17 MAG-NE                 25.87
 41 Schwartz, James           16 PAA-NJ                 25.87
 43 Christian, Marc           18 MAG-NE                 25.89
 44 Glazer, Jeffery           17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     25.92
 45 Senkewich, John           16 NBS-MR                 25.95
 46 Tusup, Shane              15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR     26.02
 47 Silbernagel, Kyle         18 Lhy-NJ                 26.07
 48 Scott, Norman             16 BAD-MR                 26.10
 49 Chidsey, Ricky            17 JETS-NI                26.14
 50 Haler, Mihailo            18 PAA-NJ                 26.17
 51 Divers, Bob               15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     26.23
 52 Mitchell, Brad            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.27
 53 Grossman, Brian           17 PAA-NJ                 26.29
 54 Salehi, Cyrus             17 FAST-NI                26.32
 55 Carlucci, Matt            17 RAC-CT                 26.41
 56 Charles, Dillon           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.42
 57 Rubenstein, Billy         17 Cudas-NE               26.46
 58 Leggett, Chris            17 Cudas-NE               26.47
 59 Hilker, Drew              17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     26.72
 60 Hammer, Simon             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.90
 -- Kaluk, Nick               20 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ
 -- Evans, Reid               21 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ

Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:31.55   7/26/2003 Hiroka Sakamoto, CUBU-PV
 Olym. Trial: T 2:35.99
Sum National: N 2:38.09
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:47.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca             16 SAC-NJ               2:37.30    2:35.68TOLYM
                  35.41     1:15.24 (39.83)     1:55.18 (39.94)     2:35.68 (40.50)
  2 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.38    2:37.16NNATS
                  35.46     1:15.18 (39.72)     1:56.12 (40.94)     2:37.16 (41.04)
  3 Pangilinan, Jackie        17 Middies-MR           2:38.72    2:37.40NNATS
                  35.73     1:15.32 (39.59)     1:56.00 (40.68)     2:37.40 (41.40)
  4 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.86    2:40.07 MEET
                  37.21     1:17.81 (40.60)     1:59.45 (41.64)     2:40.07 (40.62)
  5 Chang, Lee Ann            17 HARV-NE              2:43.19    2:40.12 MEET
                  36.81     1:17.35 (40.54)     1:58.08 (40.73)     2:40.12 (42.04)
  6 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR              2:46.12    2:43.30 MEET
                  37.34     1:18.31 (40.97)     2:00.87 (42.56)     2:43.30 (42.43)
  7 Kiernan, Marilee          16 BAD-MR               2:46.21    2:44.71 MEET
                  37.60     1:19.22 (41.62)     2:02.75 (43.53)     2:44.71 (41.96)
  8 Strickland, Kait          16 Cudas-NE             2:45.17    2:48.37
                  38.65     1:20.76 (42.11)     2:05.08 (44.32)     2:48.37 (43.29)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              2:47.60    2:44.31 MEET
                  37.61     1:18.76 (41.15)     2:01.43 (42.67)     2:44.31 (42.88)
 10 Johnson, Anneli           17 STAR-NI              2:47.00    2:44.55 MEET
                  37.63     1:19.58 (41.95)     2:02.56 (42.98)     2:44.55 (41.99)
 11 Colling, Meaghan          17 sac-NE               2:46.21    2:45.24 MEET
                  37.91     1:20.40 (42.49)     2:02.37 (41.97)     2:45.24 (42.87)
 12 Carlin, Megan             18 PAA-NJ               2:48.30    2:45.87 MEET
                  37.58     1:19.49 (41.91)     2:02.68 (43.19)     2:45.87 (43.19)
 13 Sogar, Laura              12 Rams-NE              2:47.53    2:45.96 MEET
                  39.42     1:21.26 (41.84)     2:03.40 (42.14)     2:45.96 (42.56)
 14 Flaherty, Jen             17 CMA-ME               2:48.65    2:48.26
                  39.05     1:20.56 (41.51)     2:04.86 (44.30)     2:48.26 (43.40)
 15 O'Brien, Kaitlin          16 Mym-NJ               2:48.12    2:48.37
                  37.92     1:20.92 (43.00)     2:04.97 (44.05)     2:48.37 (43.40)
 16 McDermott, Jenn           17 MAG-NE               2:48.01    2:51.15
                  39.07     1:22.22 (43.15)     2:06.29 (44.07)     2:51.15 (44.86)
C - Final
 17 Evans, Ashley             15 BAC-NJ               2:48.81    2:45.88 MEET
                  38.21     1:21.00 (42.79)     2:04.20 (43.20)     2:45.88 (41.68)
 18 Ernst, Kara               17 SSA-NE               2:48.95    2:46.20 MEET
                  37.87     1:19.68 (41.81)     2:02.95 (43.27)     2:46.20 (43.25)
 19 Murphy, Emily             16 The Chargers-NI      2:50.71    2:47.65 MEET
                  38.67     1:21.27 (42.60)     2:04.68 (43.41)     2:47.65 (42.97)
 20 Porter, Jackie            16 AAC-NE               2:51.46    2:47.80 MEET
                  39.39     1:21.44 (42.05)     2:04.91 (43.47)     2:47.80 (42.89)
 21 Lepore, Angela            16 WAC-MR               2:50.32    2:47.83 MEET
                  38.07     1:21.14 (43.07)     2:04.08 (42.94)     2:47.83 (43.75)
 22 Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR              2:50.54    2:48.85
                  38.87     1:21.81 (42.94)     2:05.65 (43.84)     2:48.85 (43.20)
 23 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:49.09    2:48.95
                  36.74     1:19.26 (42.52)     2:04.13 (44.87)     2:48.95 (44.82)
 24 Healey, Meghan            17 sac-NE               2:48.78    2:51.55
                  38.53     1:21.29 (42.76)     2:06.02 (44.73)     2:51.55 (45.53)

Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee          16 BAD-MR                    NT    2:42.85 MEET
                  35.94     1:17.66 (41.72)     2:01.26 (43.60)     2:42.85 (41.59)
  2 Colling, Meaghan          17 sac-NE                    NT    2:44.17 MEET
                  36.61     1:17.58 (40.97)     2:00.14 (42.56)     2:44.17 (44.03)

Preliminaries
 21 Guyett, Caren             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.95
 25 Wilde, Joy                17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:51.44
 27 Carson, Sheila            16 East-NI              2:51.78
 28 Morris, Kelly             16 MEY-NJ               2:51.94
 29 Cirella, Mary             17 BAC-NJ               2:53.01
 30 Chapman, Mary             12 North Country-NE     2:54.39
 31 Hanley, Erin              17 STAR-NI              2:54.50
 32 Dunn, Mariele             15 Squids-NE            2:54.53
 33 Zuidema, Emma             18 Cat-CT               2:54.67
 34 Bannon, Meredith          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.89
 35 Huber, Caroline           14 Squids-NE            2:55.24
 36 Gruendel, Kerry           14 BAD-MR               2:55.72
 37 Dellavalle, Paige         16 SAC-NJ               2:55.84
 -- Lesneski, Stacie          18 MAG-NE                   DQ
 -- Maguire, Caitlin          17 Squids-NE                DQ
 -- Von Rosendahl, Brie       16 Mym-NJ                   DQ

Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.67    8/3/2002 Ryan Cassella, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 2:19.99
Sum National: N 2:22.79
                2:19.99  OLYM
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:32.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI              2:26.71    2:22.76NNATS
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)     1:45.58 (37.29)     2:22.76 (37.18)
  2 Sullivan, PJ              18 MAG-NE               2:22.71    2:23.02 MEET
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)     1:45.54 (36.93)     2:23.02 (37.48)
  3 Hupp, Jonathon            19 UN-RU-NJ             2:26.97    2:25.04 MEET
                  33.99     1:10.85 (36.86)     1:47.76 (36.91)     2:25.04 (37.28)
  4 Delaney, Evan             21 PUST-NJ              2:28.16    2:27.20 MEET
                  33.19     1:10.94 (37.75)     1:48.91 (37.97)     2:27.20 (38.29)
  5 Rubin, Neal               20 LIAC-MR              2:31.07    2:27.91 MEET
                  34.11     1:11.54 (37.43)     1:50.07 (38.53)     2:27.91 (37.84)
  6 Jennings, Eric            18 UN-RU-NJ             2:28.05    2:28.27 MEET
                  33.31     1:10.93 (37.62)     1:49.45 (38.52)     2:28.27 (38.82)
  7 Lee, Seok Jun             19 PAA-NJ               2:33.04    2:31.48 MEET
                  33.01     1:10.24 (37.23)     1:50.07 (39.83)     2:31.48 (41.41)
  8 Mironov, Anthony          16 BAD-MR               2:31.26    2:31.66 MEET
                  34.24     1:13.17 (38.93)     1:52.29 (39.12)     2:31.66 (39.37)
B - Final
  9 Danner, Gregory           22 FAST-NI              2:33.34    2:32.10 MEET
                  34.03     1:12.19 (38.16)     1:51.86 (39.67)     2:32.10 (40.24)
 10 McElroy, Kyle             16 NJW-NJ               2:35.35    2:32.47 MEET
                  34.65     1:13.02 (38.37)     1:53.68 (40.66)     2:32.47 (38.79)
 11 Gorski, John              16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:37.74    2:34.96
                  35.70     1:15.09 (39.39)     1:55.59 (40.50)     2:34.96 (39.37)
 12 Maguire, Andrew           15 MAG-NE               2:33.95    2:35.19
                  35.59     1:15.63 (40.04)     1:55.92 (40.29)     2:35.19 (39.27)
 13 Rasin, Arkady             16 Squids-NE            2:36.24    2:35.37
                  35.47     1:13.89 (38.42)     1:54.02 (40.13)     2:35.37 (41.35)
 14 Rodas, Peter              15 RAC-CT               2:42.81    2:37.17
                  35.16     1:15.05 (39.89)     1:56.75 (41.70)     2:37.17 (40.42)
 15 Yamada, Kevin             15 sac-NE               2:35.44    2:38.68
                  35.90     1:16.38 (40.48)     1:57.58 (41.20)     2:38.68 (41.10)
 16 Piquette, Andrew          17 MAG-NE               2:39.32    2:39.60
                  34.83     1:14.19 (39.36)     1:56.40 (42.21)     2:39.60 (43.20)
Preliminaries
 16 Williamson, John          28 Nyac-MR              2:40.41
 17 Mitchell, Brad            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.61
 19 Hammer, Simon             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.52
 -- Collins, Ben              20 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ
 -- Tillman, Jeremy           21 PUST-NJ                  DQ

Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.97   7/28/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:04.59
Sum National: N 1:05.39
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:09.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 English, Lauren           14 Mym-NJ               1:05.57    1:05.09NNATS
                  32.01     1:05.09 (33.08)
  2 Rodriguez, Caroline       18 Rockwood-OZ          1:06.80    1:05.88 MEET
                  32.15     1:05.88 (33.73)
  3 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         16 Middies-MR           1:07.17    1:05.94 MEET
                  32.48     1:05.94 (33.46)
  4 McCloskey, Moira          18 Unattached-MA        1:06.00    1:06.16 MEET
                  32.10     1:06.16 (34.06)
  5 Stapleton, Emily          21 HARV-NE              1:07.00    1:06.37 MEET
                  32.60     1:06.37 (33.77)
  6 Gottschalk, Erin          19 PUST-NJ              1:06.68    1:06.50 MEET
                  32.77     1:06.50 (33.73)
  7 Schaffer, Sarah           19 PUST-NJ              1:06.97    1:06.81 MEET
                  32.45     1:06.81 (34.36)
  8 Bothwell, Shawna          20 Unat - Unf-FL        1:07.82    1:07.53 MEET
                  33.24     1:07.53 (34.29)
B - Final
  9 Smit, Julia               16 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:05.19NNATS
                  32.38     1:05.19 (32.81)
 10 Kennedy, Madi             16 OAK-CT               1:07.93    1:07.24 MEET
                  32.96     1:07.24 (34.28)
 11 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               1:08.86    1:07.43 MEET
                  32.98     1:07.43 (34.45)
 12 Skelos, Daphne            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.54 MEET
                  33.13     1:07.54 (34.41)
 13 Fittin, Annie             14 PAA-NJ               1:07.88    1:07.60 MEET
                  32.66     1:07.60 (34.94)
 14 Goldstain, Annie          18 UN-RU-NJ             1:08.55    1:09.01 MEET
                  34.21     1:09.01 (34.80)
 15 O'Gorman, Katherine       16 Lhy-NJ               1:08.65    1:10.66
                  35.34     1:10.66 (35.32)
 16 Bonfe, Lauren             18 FAST-NI              1:08.75    1:10.84
                  34.20     1:10.84 (36.64)
C - Final
 17 Delia, Abby               23 Unattached-NI        1:08.96    1:08.26 MEET
                  33.29     1:08.26 (34.97)
 18 Wilson, Emily             19 HARV-NE              1:09.46    1:09.19 MEET
                  33.76     1:09.19 (35.43)
 19 Cruise, Mallory           16 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:09.38 MEET
                  34.12     1:09.38 (35.26)
 19 Manning, Sarah            16 The Chargers-NI      1:09.15    1:09.38 MEET
                  34.09     1:09.38 (35.29)
 21 Farrington, Meggie        15 SSA-NE               1:09.59    1:09.91
                  34.44     1:09.91 (35.47)
 22 Parent, Allyson           18 UN-RU-NJ             1:09.45    1:10.24
                  34.16     1:10.24 (36.08)
 23 Aronsson, Laura           18 PAA-NJ               1:09.54    1:10.26
                  34.20     1:10.26 (36.06)
 24 Waters, Sarah             14 North Country-NE     1:09.55    1:11.59
                  35.63     1:11.59 (35.96)
Preliminaries
  1 Fritsch, Katie            17 BGSC-NE              1:04.44
 25 Ward, Molly               21 HARV-NE              1:09.59
 27 Festa, Natalia            15 LIAC-MR              1:09.60
 28 Allen, Susan              18 Grrr-NI              1:09.65
 29 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.73
 30 Weaver, Caroline          12 GMA-NE               1:09.78
 31 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               1:09.91
 32 Kerner, Kathryn           20 PUST-NJ              1:09.94
 33 Weaver, Kate              14 GMA-NE               1:10.08
 34 Kochman, Julie            14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:10.23
 34 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              1:10.23
 36 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              1:10.29
 37 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               1:10.34
 38 Helmers, Kristina         15 SAC-NJ               1:10.40
 39 Nicholson, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           1:10.51
 40 Butts, Eliza              15 Cudas-NE             1:10.73
 41 Voels, Coryn              18 LIAC-MR              1:10.76
 42 Sieben, Katie             15 Arac-CT              1:10.80
 43 Spinazzola, Chiara        13 Squids-NE            1:11.04
 44 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ               1:11.18
 45 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.23
 46 Colton, Kristin           16 NBS-MR               1:11.52
 47 Guyett, Sarah             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72
 48 Tomasula, Kellyanne       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.75
 49 Parisi, Lauren            14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:11.77
 50 Ciardelli, Lily           15 North Country-NE     1:11.82
 51 DaSilva, Nicole           16 TVSC-MR              1:11.84
 52 Murphy, Emily             16 The Chargers-NI      1:11.99
 52 Dunn, Tressa              17 North Country-NE     1:11.99
 54 Staskiewicz, Sophie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.75
 55 Chalikis, Kathryne        16 SAC-NJ               1:13.03
 56 Skroski, Kristen          17 SoNoCo-CT            1:14.47
 -- Arey, Kristin             19 PUST-NJ                  DQ

Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.81    8/3/2002 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 57.79
Sum National: N 58.69
                57.79  OLYM
                58.69  NATS
              1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rathgeber, Geoffery       18 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.09      59.31 MEET
                  29.22       59.31 (30.09)
  2 Milkov, Valentin          25 TGA-IN                 59.66      59.66 MEET
                  28.62       59.66 (31.04)
  3 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR                 59.98      59.93 MEET
                  29.26       59.93 (30.67)
  4 Russell, David            17 Cudas-NE             1:00.24    1:00.31 MEET
                  29.57     1:00.31 (30.74)
  5 Hudson, Henry             17 MSC-MR               1:01.40    1:00.67 MEET
                  29.97     1:00.67 (30.70)
  6 Baity, Phil               16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.48    1:01.17 MEET
                  29.89     1:01.17 (31.28)
  7 O'Connor, Daniel          17 PAA-NJ               1:00.87    1:01.69 MEET
                  29.77     1:01.69 (31.92)
  8 Simpson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             1:01.95    1:01.80 MEET
                  30.24     1:01.80 (31.56)
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Taylor           16 Cudas-NE             1:02.14    1:01.67 MEET
                  30.00     1:01.67 (31.67)
 10 Nowakowski, Thomas        17 The Chargers-NI      1:02.59    1:01.75 MEET
                  29.86     1:01.75 (31.89)
 11 Fimbianti, Danny          15 BB-NJ                1:02.75    1:01.84 MEET
                  30.71     1:01.84 (31.13)
 12 Tusup, Shane              15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:02.21    1:02.30 MEET
                  30.22     1:02.30 (32.08)
 13 Chui, Derick              15 TAC-NJ               1:03.40    1:02.56 MEET
                  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)
 14 Neville, Greg             17 SoNoCo-CT            1:02.79    1:02.59 MEET
                  30.10     1:02.59 (32.49)
 15 Walker, AJ                16 Lhy-NJ               1:02.25    1:03.27
                  30.97     1:03.27 (32.30)
 16 Goldblatt, Scott          24 BAC-NJ               1:02.60    1:04.53
                  32.41     1:04.53 (32.12)
C - Final
 21 Smith, Bobby              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.44
                  30.75     1:03.44 (32.69)
 22 Bullitt, Ben              17 Squids-NE            1:03.84    1:03.73
                  31.51     1:03.73 (32.22)
 23 Abner, Kyle               17 NBS-MR               1:03.93    1:03.92
                  31.23     1:03.92 (32.69)
 24 Hasty, William            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.66    1:03.96
                  31.55     1:03.96 (32.41)
 25 Chidsey, Ricky            17 JETS-NI              1:04.01    1:04.09
                  31.71     1:04.09 (32.38)
 26 Palmieri, Drew            17 BGSC-NE              1:03.40    1:04.41
                  31.13     1:04.41 (33.28)
 27 Rumsey, Robert            18 GISC-NI              1:04.36    1:05.02
                  31.87     1:05.02 (33.15)
 28 Weniger, Luke             17 Grrr-NI              1:04.05    1:05.12
                  31.40     1:05.12 (33.72)
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Reid               21 Unattached/AGUA-MR     59.32
  7 Moore, Nat                17 Unattached/AGUA-MR   1:00.91
 20 Hastings, Tristan         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60
 28 Rubenstein, Billy         17 Cudas-NE             1:04.42
 29 Wood, Jim                 18 FAST-NI              1:04.75
 30 Carey, Kevin              16 LBA-MR               1:05.01
 31 Wang, Charley             13 CAT-NJ               1:05.18
 32 Simco, Daniel             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34
 33 Papendick, Adam           17 Lhy-NJ               1:05.65
 34 Byers, Lowell             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.08

Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:17.98   7/28/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Olym. Trial: T 4:19.37
Sum National: N 4:20.89
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:38.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foschi, Jessica           23 LIAC-MR              4:23.50    4:17.88MOLYM
                  29.51     1:01.43 (31.92)     1:33.83 (32.40)     2:06.69 (32.86)
        2:39.78 (33.09)     3:13.26 (33.48)     3:45.82 (32.56)     4:17.88 (32.06)
  2 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               4:26.00    4:22.01 MEET
                  29.79     1:02.12 (32.33)     1:34.95 (32.83)     2:08.51 (33.56)
        2:41.82 (33.31)     3:15.41 (33.59)     3:48.81 (33.40)     4:22.01 (33.20)
  3 Gingrich, Leah            14 Wsy swimming-MA      4:26.35    4:22.33 MEET
                  30.46     1:03.51 (33.05)     1:36.92 (33.41)     2:10.70 (33.78)
        2:44.08 (33.38)     3:17.81 (33.73)     3:51.00 (33.19)     4:22.33 (31.33)
  4 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR               4:21.56    4:22.38 MEET
                  29.41     1:01.36 (31.95)     1:34.41 (33.05)     2:08.64 (34.23)
        2:42.15 (33.51)     3:16.66 (34.51)     3:50.07 (33.41)     4:22.38 (32.31)
  5 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            4:23.20    4:22.59 MEET
                  29.62     1:01.80 (32.18)     1:34.82 (33.02)     2:08.58 (33.76)
        2:42.51 (33.93)     3:16.10 (33.59)     3:50.17 (34.07)     4:22.59 (32.42)
  6 Wrenshall, Kate           21 Unattached-VA        4:22.42    4:23.79 MEET
                  31.43     1:04.54 (33.11)     1:37.89 (33.35)     2:11.60 (33.71)
        2:45.13 (33.53)     3:18.67 (33.54)     3:51.89 (33.22)     4:23.79 (31.90)
  7 McWilliams, Katie         20 Unattached-VA        4:26.43    4:28.40 MEET
                  31.20     1:05.07 (33.87)     1:39.01 (33.94)     2:12.96 (33.95)
        2:46.96 (34.00)     3:21.17 (34.21)     3:55.21 (34.04)     4:28.40 (33.19)
  8 Morford, Lauren           18 Unattached-NJ        4:27.93    4:28.75 MEET
                  30.69     1:03.94 (33.25)     1:37.92 (33.98)     2:12.08 (34.16)
        2:46.24 (34.16)     3:20.85 (34.61)     3:55.28 (34.43)     4:28.75 (33.47)
B - Final
  9 Smit, Julia               16 TVSC-MR              4:28.51    4:26.04 MEET
                  30.54     1:03.91 (33.37)     1:37.26 (33.35)     2:11.55 (34.29)
        2:45.23 (33.68)     3:19.34 (34.11)     3:52.81 (33.47)     4:26.04 (33.23)
 10 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-CT               4:31.57    4:27.19 MEET
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)     1:38.27 (33.99)     2:12.13 (33.86)
        2:46.42 (34.29)     3:20.35 (33.93)     3:54.23 (33.88)     4:27.19 (32.96)
 11 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR               4:29.19    4:27.35 MEET
                  30.72     1:03.84 (33.12)     1:37.36 (33.52)     2:11.61 (34.25)
        2:45.28 (33.67)     3:19.92 (34.64)     3:54.18 (34.26)     4:27.35 (33.17)
 12 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               4:30.63    4:28.44 MEET
                  31.06     1:04.18 (33.12)     1:37.96 (33.78)     2:12.03 (34.07)
        2:46.22 (34.19)     3:20.49 (34.27)     3:54.94 (34.45)     4:28.44 (33.50)
 13 Saad, Jackie              15 LIAC-MR              4:30.67    4:30.02 MEET
                  31.67     1:05.55 (33.88)     1:40.00 (34.45)     2:14.37 (34.37)
        2:48.77 (34.40)     3:23.30 (34.53)     3:57.35 (34.05)     4:30.02 (32.67)
 14 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.25    4:30.07 MEET
                  31.33     1:05.14 (33.81)     1:39.04 (33.90)     2:13.58 (34.54)
        2:47.90 (34.32)     3:22.81 (34.91)     3:56.77 (33.96)     4:30.07 (33.30)
 15 Akerfelds, Aleksa         14 Middies-MR           4:31.63    4:32.29 MEET
                  31.21     1:04.72 (33.51)     1:39.03 (34.31)     2:13.31 (34.28)
        2:47.84 (34.53)     3:22.84 (35.00)     3:57.78 (34.94)     4:32.29 (34.51)
 16 Altieri, Theresa          16 Omni-CT              4:31.62    4:33.30 MEET
                  31.05     1:04.68 (33.63)     1:39.18 (34.50)     2:14.18 (35.00)
        2:49.14 (34.96)     3:24.18 (35.04)     3:58.79 (34.61)     4:33.30 (34.51)
C - Final
 17 Aronsson, Laura           18 PAA-NJ               4:34.06    4:29.44 MEET
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)     1:38.30 (34.22)     2:12.45 (34.15)
        2:47.23 (34.78)     3:21.94 (34.71)     3:56.34 (34.40)     4:29.44 (33.10)
 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin          16 Mym-NJ               4:32.55    4:32.25 MEET
                  31.82     1:06.22 (34.40)     1:40.78 (34.56)     2:15.47 (34.69)
        2:49.79 (34.32)     3:24.74 (34.95)     3:59.00 (34.26)     4:32.25 (33.25)
 19 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ               4:33.06    4:32.26 MEET
                  31.56     1:05.75 (34.19)     1:40.30 (34.55)     2:15.33 (35.03)
        2:50.17 (34.84)     3:25.19 (35.02)     3:59.83 (34.64)     4:32.26 (32.43)
 20 Blondin, Kelly            18 HARV-NE              4:31.89    4:32.36 MEET
                  31.54     1:05.71 (34.17)     1:40.39 (34.68)     2:15.01 (34.62)
        2:49.78 (34.77)     3:24.65 (34.87)     3:59.23 (34.58)     4:32.36 (33.13)
 21 Neligan, Brittany         17 LIAC-MR              4:32.88    4:32.54 MEET
                  31.72     1:05.66 (33.94)     1:40.32 (34.66)     2:15.02 (34.70)
        2:49.84 (34.82)     3:24.29 (34.45)     3:58.75 (34.46)     4:32.54 (33.79)
 22 Foley, Katherine          13 BAC-NJ               4:35.05    4:32.97 MEET
                  32.05     1:06.93 (34.88)     1:41.04 (34.11)     2:15.92 (34.88)
        2:49.40 (33.48)     3:24.28 (34.88)     3:59.12 (34.84)     4:32.97 (33.85)
 23 Kinsella, Eve             17 PAA-NJ               4:34.33    4:34.74 MEET
                  30.83     1:04.22 (33.39)     1:38.65 (34.43)     2:14.08 (35.43)
        2:49.04 (34.96)     3:24.71 (35.67)     4:00.23 (35.52)     4:34.74 (34.51)
 24 Gray, Ellen               18 BAD-MR               4:33.84    4:35.07 MEET
                  31.84     1:06.16 (34.32)     1:40.89 (34.73)     2:15.99 (35.10)
        2:50.96 (34.97)     3:26.19 (35.23)     4:01.18 (34.99)     4:35.07 (33.89)
Preliminaries
 23 Wilson, Emily             19 HARV-NE              4:34.20
 26 Ahern, Taryn              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.21
 27 Nerby, Stephanie          15 BAC-NJ               4:35.77
 27 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR              4:35.77
 29 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE              4:35.84
 30 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               4:36.62
 31 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            4:36.74
 32 Kane, Kandra              15 TVSC-MR              4:36.81
 33 Twichell, Ashley          14 The Chargers-NI      4:37.15
 34 Jones, Molly              21 UN-RU-NJ             4:37.36
 35 Ducharme, Michelle        18 SoNoCo-CT            4:37.41
 36 Flaherty, Jen             17 CMA-ME               4:37.56
 37 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI              4:37.71
 38 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR              4:38.20
 39 Rohrs, Lisa               17 Middies-MR           4:38.35
 40 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               4:38.72
 41 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.07
 42 Guyett, Caren             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:39.19
 43 Weniger, Hailey           15 Grrr-NI              4:39.29
 44 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               4:39.30
 45 Kearns, Sarah             18 sac-NE               4:39.41
 46 Stutius, Erica            18 Cudas-NE             4:39.45
 47 Carey, Jaclyn             17 Cat-CT               4:39.52
 48 Wisinger, Kelley          14 BAC-NJ               4:39.68
 49 Hansen, Kate              17 BAC-NJ               4:40.06
 50 Rakoczy, Joanna           15 Middies-MR           4:40.57
 51 Larcom, Courtney          15 BAC-NJ               4:40.72
 52 Ukleja, Ashley            16 Aqua Jets-CT         4:40.82
 53 Monsees, Christina        17 RAC-CT               4:40.84
 54 Kearns, Jill              14 sac-NE               4:41.04
 55 VanAssen, Jessica         17 BAC-NJ               4:41.38
 56 Deleon, Andrea            16 BAC-NJ               4:41.57
 57 Soni, Rebecca             16 SAC-NJ               4:41.69
 58 Koopman, Alisa            14 SCHE-AD              4:41.83
 59 O'Connor, Rose            14 BAC-NJ               4:41.89
 59 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR              4:41.89
 61 Strickland, Kait          16 Cudas-NE             4:41.99
 62 Lesneski, Stacie          18 MAG-NE               4:42.80
 63 Walsh, Blake              16 BAC-NJ               4:42.95
 64 Bouton, Kimberly          15 NJW-NJ               4:43.15
 65 Daly, Britt               17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   4:43.33
 66 Ukleja, Alex              16 Aqua Jets-CT         4:43.53
 67 Feibel, Gabriela          15 XCEL-NJ              4:43.98
 68 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               4:46.02
 69 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  15 SoNoCo-CT            4:46.33
 70 Skroski, Kristen          17 SoNoCo-CT            4:46.38
 71 Kearns, Molly             16 sac-NE               4:46.60
 72 Braun, Jenny              18 Middies-MR           4:50.34
 73 Esposito, Jennifer        16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   5:03.54
 -- Repass, Tammie            22 SoNoCo-CT                DQ
 -- Haigney, Kate             18 Middies-MR               DQ

Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.02   7/28/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 3:58.69
Sum National: N 4:02.99
                3:58.69  OLYM
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, John                21 Squids-NE            4:02.18    3:57.96TOLYM
                  27.48       57.48 (30.00)     1:27.99 (30.51)     1:58.50 (30.51)
        2:28.97 (30.47)     2:59.32 (30.35)     3:29.44 (30.12)     3:57.96 (28.52)
  2 Smith, Sean               21 KMSC-NJ              4:01.96    3:58.00TOLYM
                  27.84       57.99 (30.15)     1:28.28 (30.29)     1:58.65 (30.37)
        2:28.80 (30.15)     2:58.74 (29.94)     3:28.94 (30.20)     3:58.00 (29.06)
  3 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              4:05.90    4:02.01NNATS
                  27.66       57.57 (29.91)     1:27.98 (30.41)     1:58.79 (30.81)
        2:29.76 (30.97)     3:01.02 (31.26)     3:32.07 (31.05)     4:02.01 (29.94)
  4 Wollner, Samuel           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:02.39    4:04.15 MEET
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)     1:30.16 (31.06)     2:01.75 (31.59)
        2:32.49 (30.74)     3:03.29 (30.80)     3:34.30 (31.01)     4:04.15 (29.85)
  5 Szapiel, Michal           22 LIAC-MR              4:07.03    4:06.80 MEET
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)     1:30.61 (31.12)     2:01.85 (31.24)
        2:33.12 (31.27)     3:04.77 (31.65)     3:36.53 (31.76)     4:06.80 (30.27)
  6 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               4:09.30    4:07.85 MEET
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)     1:30.73 (31.53)     2:02.22 (31.49)
        2:33.83 (31.61)     3:05.61 (31.78)     3:37.12 (31.51)     4:07.85 (30.73)
  7 Bazylewicz, Mike          22 Unattached/AGUA-MR   4:07.74    4:07.98 MEET
                  27.99       58.53 (30.54)     1:29.67 (31.14)     2:01.11 (31.44)
        2:33.14 (32.03)     3:04.89 (31.75)     3:37.33 (32.44)     4:07.98 (30.65)
  8 Nilsson, Eric             16 Cudas-NE             4:10.07    4:08.78 MEET
                  28.04       58.34 (30.30)     1:29.46 (31.12)     2:01.11 (31.65)
        2:32.97 (31.86)     3:05.16 (32.19)     3:37.73 (32.57)     4:08.78 (31.05)
B - Final
  9 Geary, Sean               18 MAG-NE               4:10.52    4:08.29 MEET
                  28.49       59.65 (31.16)     1:30.35 (30.70)     2:01.69 (31.34)
        2:32.86 (31.17)     3:04.81 (31.95)     3:36.72 (31.91)     4:08.29 (31.57)
 10 Rosa, Larry               17 EEX-NJ               4:13.23    4:11.21 MEET
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:33.61 (32.39)     2:05.96 (32.35)
        2:37.83 (31.87)     3:09.73 (31.90)     3:41.31 (31.58)     4:11.21 (29.90)
 11 Demarco, Dan              23 LIAC-MR              4:10.66    4:11.43 MEET
                  29.02     1:00.57 (31.55)     1:32.23 (31.66)     2:04.09 (31.86)
        2:36.17 (32.08)     3:08.81 (32.64)     3:41.12 (32.31)     4:11.43 (30.31)
 12 Abbott, Jake              19 Unattached/AGUA-MR   4:10.74    4:11.65 MEET
                  29.37     1:00.35 (30.98)     1:32.21 (31.86)     2:04.43 (32.22)
        2:36.77 (32.34)     3:09.54 (32.77)     3:41.90 (32.36)     4:11.65 (29.75)
 13 Seery, Rob                17 LIAC-MR              4:14.43    4:13.35 MEET
                  28.84     1:00.05 (31.21)     1:32.05 (32.00)     2:04.38 (32.33)
        2:37.00 (32.62)     3:10.09 (33.09)     3:42.93 (32.84)     4:13.35 (30.42)
 14 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               4:16.14    4:14.61 MEET
                  29.29     1:01.19 (31.90)     1:33.35 (32.16)     2:06.09 (32.74)
        2:38.45 (32.36)     3:11.07 (32.62)     3:44.01 (32.94)     4:14.61 (30.60)
 15 McLaughlin, Jason         15 Middies-MR           4:16.01    4:14.62 MEET
                  28.57       59.72 (31.15)     1:31.73 (32.01)     2:04.18 (32.45)
        2:37.33 (33.15)     3:10.16 (32.83)     3:43.23 (33.07)     4:14.62 (31.39)
 16 Emmons, Michael           22 MAG-NE               4:15.27    4:24.22
                  29.99     1:02.14 (32.15)     1:35.02 (32.88)     2:08.39 (33.37)
        2:42.52 (34.13)     3:15.95 (33.43)     3:49.12 (33.17)     4:24.22 (35.10)
C - Final
 17 Miller, Jamie             19 UN-RU-NJ             4:17.72    4:13.49 MEET
                  29.33     1:00.83 (31.50)     1:32.93 (32.10)     2:05.31 (32.38)
        2:37.65 (32.34)     3:10.08 (32.43)     3:42.25 (32.17)     4:13.49 (31.24)
 18 Lake, Nick                17 PAC-NE               4:18.87    4:14.56 MEET
                  29.55     1:01.11 (31.56)     1:33.31 (32.20)     2:05.78 (32.47)
        2:38.11 (32.33)     3:11.07 (32.96)     3:43.49 (32.42)     4:14.56 (31.07)
 19 Roan, Alex                16 Ccsc-NE              4:16.29    4:15.84 MEET
                  29.42     1:01.31 (31.89)     1:33.70 (32.39)     2:06.10 (32.40)
        2:37.92 (31.82)     3:10.51 (32.59)     3:43.16 (32.65)     4:15.84 (32.68)
 20 Meyer, Alex               15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:18.82    4:16.28 MEET
                  28.12       59.81 (31.69)     1:32.56 (32.75)     2:05.63 (33.07)
        2:38.51 (32.88)     3:11.61 (33.10)     3:44.78 (33.17)     4:16.28 (31.50)
 21 Bullitt, Ben              17 Squids-NE            4:17.47    4:16.88 MEET
                  30.18     1:02.56 (32.38)     1:35.34 (32.78)     2:07.48 (32.14)
        2:39.80 (32.32)     3:12.35 (32.55)     3:44.91 (32.56)     4:16.88 (31.97)
 22 Miller, Stephen           16 Cudas-NE             4:16.36    4:18.42 MEET
                  28.64     1:00.76 (32.12)     1:33.54 (32.78)     2:06.68 (33.14)
        2:39.02 (32.34)     3:12.72 (33.70)     3:46.33 (33.61)     4:18.42 (32.09)
 23 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.71    4:20.62
                  29.19     1:01.13 (31.94)     1:33.73 (32.60)     2:07.00 (33.27)
        2:40.62 (33.62)     3:14.06 (33.44)     3:47.67 (33.61)     4:20.62 (32.95)
 24 Wakefield, Kevin          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:18.85    4:26.14
                  30.14     1:02.63 (32.49)     1:36.04 (33.41)     2:09.51 (33.47)
        2:44.01 (34.50)     3:18.11 (34.10)     3:52.52 (34.41)     4:26.14 (33.62)
Preliminaries
  8 Chiles, Justin            20 PUST-NJ              4:10.05
 14 Wood, Jeff                17 FAST-NI              4:13.95
 15 White, Tobin              18 Unattached/AGUA-MR   4:14.41
 25 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-CT               4:18.24
 29 Kaemmerlen, Peter         20 FAST-NI              4:19.07
 30 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               4:19.11
 31 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              4:19.12
 32 Farrell, Chris            20 UN-RU-NJ             4:20.02
 33 Rasin, Arkady             16 Squids-NE            4:20.03
 34 Manor, Rob                16 SCHE-AD              4:21.28
 35 Curtis, Matt              17 BAC-NJ               4:21.47
 36 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               4:23.00
 37 Robledo, Christian        17 LIAC-MR              4:23.39
 38 Possee, Brian             17 FAST-NI              4:23.64
 39 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               4:24.15
 40 Reed, Tim                 19 JETS-NI              4:25.27
 41 Butler, Max               15 BGSC-NE              4:28.43
 42 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               4:28.81
 43 Murphy, Connor            18 BAC-NJ               4:29.57
 44 Weir, Paul                18 BAD-MR               4:34.04

Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:57.98    8/4/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR
                         M Tolan, M Ryan, C Voels, S Daly
Sum National: N 3:58.39
                3:58.39  NATS
                4:12.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.88    3:59.12 MEET
     1) Goldson, Liz 15                 2) Tolan, Meagan 16
     3) Neligan, Brittany 17            4) Foschi, Jessica 23
                  29.36   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:29.21 (28.72)     2:00.21 (59.72)
        2:29.62 (29.41)   3:01.29 (1:01.08)     3:28.96 (27.67)     3:59.12 (57.83)
  2 The Chargers-NI  'A'                              3:59.06    3:59.86 MEET
     1) Weygand, Rachel 17              2) Twichell, Ashley 14
     3) Manning, Sarah 16               4) Murphy, Emily 16
                  29.09   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:29.22 (28.84)   2:00.68 (1:00.30)
        2:29.58 (28.90)   3:00.79 (1:00.11)     3:29.11 (28.32)     3:59.86 (59.07)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                4:02.00    4:00.76 MEET
     1) Fittin, Annie 14                2) Kinsella, Eve 17
     3) Forrence, Leila 17              4) Miller, Amywren 14
                  28.53   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:29.44 (29.07)   2:00.47 (1:00.10)
        2:29.38 (28.91)   3:01.02 (1:00.55)     3:29.29 (28.27)     4:00.76 (59.74)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:59.80    4:02.73 MEET
     1) Willeboordse, Fall 38           2) Staskiewicz, Sophie 14
     3) Clemens, Alison 15              4) Illescas, Jennifer 16
                  29.08   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:30.53 (28.97)   2:02.83 (1:01.27)
        2:31.15 (28.32)     3:02.80 (59.97)     3:31.20 (28.40)     4:02.73 (59.93)
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:02.06    4:03.55 MEET
     1) Helmers, Kristina 15            2) Capparell, Meghan 17
     3) Helmers, Missy 18               4) Dellavalle, Paige 16
                  29.33   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:30.12 (28.72)   2:02.62 (1:01.22)
        2:31.13 (28.51)   3:03.19 (1:00.57)     3:31.38 (28.19)   4:03.55 (1:00.36)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:04.96    4:04.07 MEET
     1) Foley, Katherine 13             2) Deleon, Andrea 16
     3) Kane, Katelyn 18                4) Evans, Ashley 15
                  29.89   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:30.70 (29.18)   2:02.37 (1:00.85)
        2:31.32 (28.95)   3:03.73 (1:01.36)     3:32.11 (28.38)   4:04.07 (1:00.34)
  7 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    4:03.86    4:05.65 MEET
     1) Negrotti, Alicia 16             2) Krems, Kate 17
     3) Stutius, Erica 18               4) Butts, Eliza 15
                  30.49   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:32.66 (30.05)   2:05.46 (1:02.85)
        2:34.95 (29.49)   3:07.53 (1:02.07)     3:35.21 (27.68)     4:05.65 (58.12)
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:11.67    4:06.23 MEET
     1) Altenburger, Erin 16            2) Nerby, Stephanie 15
     3) VanAssen, Jessica 17            4) Lang, Emily 15
                  29.62   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:30.53 (29.33)   2:02.64 (1:01.44)
                            2:19.58 (16.94)   3:34.29 (1:14.71)   4:06.23 (1:46.65)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:58.74    4:06.36 MEET
     1) O'Connor, Bridget 17            2) Gray, Ellen 18
     3) Sprague, Whitney 17             4) Duguet, Paola 16
                  29.12       59.92 (59.92)     1:30.13 (30.21)   2:03.68 (1:03.76)
        2:33.10 (29.42)   3:05.87 (1:02.19)     3:34.77 (28.90)   4:06.36 (1:00.49)
 10 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          4:04.36    4:06.78 MEET
     1) Ducharme, Michelle 18           2) Skroski, Kristen 17
     3) Repass, Tammie 22               4) Frost, Kristen 16
                  30.12   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:30.83 (29.21)
            2:34.44 ( )         3:06.81 ( )     3:35.67 (28.86)     4:06.78 (59.97)
 11 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:08.08    4:07.34 MEET
     1) Ernst, Sarah 15                 2) Tocci, Francesca 13
     3) Roth, Kristyn 15                4) Nelson, Meredith 17
                  29.93   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:31.77 (30.58)   2:04.59 (1:03.40)
        2:33.48 (28.89)   3:06.75 (1:02.16)     3:35.65 (28.90)   4:07.34 (1:00.59)
 12 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:02.05    4:07.49 MEET
     1) Colton, Kristin 16              2) Perillo, Alexandra 15
     3) Shadwick, Kim 14                4) Koronowicz, Kierstin 18
                  30.22   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:33.53 (30.25)   2:06.61 (1:03.33)
        2:36.19 (29.58)   3:08.85 (1:02.24)     3:37.15 (28.30)     4:07.49 (58.64)
 13 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:59.97    4:07.86 MEET
     1) Farrell, Megan 15               2) Healey, Meghan 17
     3) Colling, Caitlin 17             4) Colling, Meaghan 17
                  29.79   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:32.95 (30.34)   2:06.68 (1:04.07)
        2:35.90 (29.22)   3:08.04 (1:01.36)     3:36.26 (28.22)     4:07.86 (59.82)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:04.56    4:08.23 MEET
     1) Kempton, Kristalynn 17          2) Brodt, Christina 14
     3) Masterson, Keri 16              4) Saad, Jackie 15
                  30.00   1:01.73 (1:01.73)                         1:20.33 (18.60)
      2:32.99 (1:12.66)   3:05.40 (1:45.07)     3:35.68 (30.28)   4:08.23 (1:02.83)
 15 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                4:06.89    4:08.55 MEET
     1) Woodward, Lindsay 18            2) Kaufmann, Christine 15
     3) Spinazzola, Chiara 13           4) Dunn, Mariele 15
                  29.46   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:30.40 (29.34)   2:02.68 (1:01.62)
        2:32.52 (29.84)   3:05.27 (1:02.59)     3:35.51 (30.24)   4:08.55 (1:03.28)
 16 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  3:40.19Y   4:09.34 MEET
     1) Legg, Erin 17                   2) Wilson, Kate 17
     3) Roberts, Melanie 14             4) Weniger, Hailey 15
                  30.56   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:32.29 (29.17)   2:04.70 (1:01.58)
        2:35.05 (30.35)   3:07.77 (1:03.07)     3:37.03 (29.26)   4:09.34 (1:01.57)
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:08.43    4:09.85 MEET
     1) White, Hilary 14                2) Powalski, Laura 15
     3) Copelin, Jena 17                4) Lewis, Natalie 14
                  30.11   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:32.03 (29.32)   2:05.76 (1:03.05)
        2:35.24 (29.48)   3:08.54 (1:02.78)     3:37.48 (28.94)   4:09.85 (1:01.31)
 18 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                       3:37.17Y   4:10.09 MEET
     1) O'Gorman, Katherine 16          2) Owen, Jessica 15
     3) Kim, Julie 17                   4) Pisano, CJ 17
                  30.89   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:33.18 (29.54)   2:06.51 (1:02.87)
        2:36.49 (29.98)   3:08.13 (1:01.62)     3:37.65 (29.52)   4:10.09 (1:01.96)
 19 North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:41.67Y   4:11.20 MEET
     1) Feleen, Emily 17                2) Dunn, Tressa 17
     3) Chapman, Hope 16                4) Ciardelli, Lily 15
                  29.69   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:32.52 (30.70)   2:05.74 (1:03.92)
        2:36.73 (30.99)   3:10.85 (1:05.11)     3:39.88 (29.03)   4:11.20 (1:00.35)
 20 Montclair YMCA-NJ  'A'                            4:10.26    4:11.22 MEET
     1) Moodie, Natasha 13              2) English, Lauren 14
     3) Von Rosendahl, Brie 16          4) O'Brien, Kaitlin 16
                  30.65   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:33.68 (29.68)   2:05.73 (1:01.73)
        2:36.18 (30.45)   3:09.24 (1:03.51)     3:38.96 (29.72)   4:11.22 (1:01.98)
 21 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  3:44.06Y   4:12.39 MEET
     1) Dufault, Lauren 15              2) Wahl, Lindsay 14
     3) Allen, Susan 18                 4) Fuqua, Marlys 16
                  29.76   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:33.30 (30.50)   2:06.92 (1:04.12)
        2:36.77 (29.85)   3:10.09 (1:03.17)     3:39.74 (29.65)   4:12.39 (1:02.30)
 22 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:11.11    4:12.44 MEET
     1) Reissig, Meghan 16              2) Bonfe, Lauren 18
     3) Breitfeller, Jessica 17         4) Meyer, Jen 21
                  30.11   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:31.28 (29.06)   2:05.19 (1:02.97)
        2:34.94 (29.75)   3:09.63 (1:04.44)     3:38.78 (29.15)   4:12.44 (1:02.81)
 23 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:10.69    4:12.60 MEET
     1) Foy, Kelsey 16                  2) Feltrin, Veronica 13
     3) Chalikis, Kathryne 16           4) Soni, Rebecca 16
                  30.67   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:32.76 (29.31)   2:05.46 (1:02.01)
        2:35.64 (30.18)   3:09.07 (1:03.61)     3:39.62 (30.55)   4:12.60 (1:03.53)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:40.97Y   4:13.23
     1) Dwyer, Shannon 15               2) Ahern, Taryn 17
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin 15               4) Sullivan, Ellen 16
                  30.75   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:33.64 (29.99)   2:05.19 (1:01.54)
        2:35.61 (30.42)   3:09.10 (1:03.91)     3:39.37 (30.27)   4:13.23 (1:04.13)
 25 Cat-CT  'A'                                       3:35.23Y   4:13.53
     1) Bolles, Kara 17                 2) McWhirter, Denise 16
     3) Carey, Jaclyn 17                4) Kesses, Kasey 17
                  30.54   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:34.79 (29.98)   2:07.14 (1:02.33)
        2:37.80 (30.66)   3:11.78 (1:04.64)     3:41.32 (29.54)   4:13.53 (1:01.75)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:11.91    4:14.39
     1) Healey, Vivian 15               2) Wollner, Margaret 16
     3) Mango, Magdalena 18             4) Clemens, Clare 18
                  30.14   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:33.59 (30.67)   2:07.48 (1:04.56)
        2:37.63 (30.15)   3:11.05 (1:03.57)     3:41.35 (30.30)   4:14.39 (1:03.34)
 27 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.65Y   4:14.68
     1) Gaffey, Melanie 12              2) Leguyader, Clare 14
     3) Sudano, Ashley 14               4) Bunster, Kelly 13
                  30.71   1:05.13 (1:05.13)                         1:21.65 (16.52)
        1:35.03 (13.38)   3:13.38 (1:51.73)     3:42.73 (29.35)   4:14.68 (1:01.30)
 28 Adirondack Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   3:43.18Y   4:14.79
     1) Hill, Alyssa 14                 2) Toney, Megan 17
     3) MacDonald, Erica 17             4) Porter, Jackie 16
                  30.60   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:34.93 (30.58)   2:08.00 (1:03.65)
        2:38.61 (30.61)   3:12.05 (1:04.05)     3:42.01 (29.96)   4:14.79 (1:02.74)
 29 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                     3:39.47S   4:16.06
     1) Carson, Sheila 16               2) Eckert, Samantha 15
     3) Whistler, Hannah 14             4) Palma, Samantha 15
                  30.24   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:33.15 (30.17)   2:08.30 (1:05.32)
        2:38.73 (30.43)   3:12.33 (1:04.03)     3:41.69 (29.36)   4:16.06 (1:03.73)
 30 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                4:11.89    4:16.10
     1) Finn, Courtney 17               2) Huber, Caroline 14
     3) Doisneau, Annie 14              4) Quinn, Alex 16
                  30.49   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:35.67 (31.48)   2:09.71 (1:05.52)
        2:40.15 (30.44)   3:12.76 (1:03.05)     3:42.92 (30.16)   4:16.10 (1:03.34)
 31 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  3:44.75Y   4:17.20
     1) Werner, Morgan 14               2) Gielowski, Julie 14
     3) Olsen, Ashley 15                4) Oliveri, Cassondra 17
                  30.11   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:33.92 (30.45)   2:07.81 (1:04.34)
        2:38.08 (30.27)   3:12.51 (1:04.70)     3:42.90 (30.39)   4:17.20 (1:04.69)
 32 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'B'                       3:43.74Y   4:18.72
     1) Kevil, Leighanne 17             2) Mahoney, Christine 15
     3) Fedor, Ashley 17                4) Carrazza, Alisha 16
                  31.12   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:35.70 (30.61)   2:09.96 (1:04.87)
        2:40.43 (30.47)   3:14.98 (1:05.02)   4:18.72 (1:03.74)
 33 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'               3:39.37Y   4:19.13
     1) House, Stephanie 16             2) Brush, Libby 16
     3) Lewis, Jenny 14                 4) Brayman, Courtney 16
                  30.68   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:34.08 (30.47)   2:08.27 (1:04.66)
        2:39.04 (30.77)   3:13.69 (1:05.42)     3:44.49 (30.80)   4:19.13 (1:05.44)
 34 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      4:12.04    4:21.21
     1) Walterman, Elena 13             2) Kearns, Molly 16
     3) Kearns, Jill 14                 4) Kearns, Sarah 18
                  31.11   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:35.83 (31.95)   2:11.64 (1:07.76)
        2:42.26 (30.62)   3:16.28 (1:04.64)     3:47.27 (30.99)   4:21.21 (1:04.93)

Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:31.74   7/27/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA
                         C Cantwell, R Binz, A Patrizzi, M Campbell
Sum National: N 3:33.59
                3:33.59  NATS
                3:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.66    3:33.23NNATS
     1) Baron, Lloyd 25                 2) Lindstrom, Par 33
     3) Watland, Jordan 24              4) Waters, John 22
                  25.15       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.00 (25.71)     1:47.90 (54.61)
        2:13.05 (25.15)     2:40.86 (52.96)     3:06.15 (25.29)     3:33.23 (52.37)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.89    3:33.58NNATS
     1) Hinds, Howard 26                2) Szapiel, Michal 22
     3) Seery, Rob 17                   4) Robledo, Christian 17
                  25.56       53.62 (53.62)     1:19.02 (25.40)     1:47.67 (54.05)
        2:13.36 (25.69)     2:41.36 (53.69)     3:06.19 (24.83)     3:33.58 (52.22)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:38.67    3:36.91 MEET
     1) Wood, Jeff 17                   2) Kaemmerlen, Peter 20
     3) Danner, Gregory 22              4) Possee, Brian 17
                  26.69       54.65 (54.65)     1:20.12 (25.47)     1:48.83 (54.18)
        2:14.84 (26.01)     2:43.19 (54.36)     3:08.54 (25.35)     3:36.91 (53.72)
  4 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:41.92    3:38.44 MEET
     1) Miller, Stephen 16              2) Goodwin, Taylor 16
     3) Hartman, Jonathan 15            4) Nilsson, Eric 16
                  26.19       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.94 (26.09)     1:50.19 (55.34)
        2:16.44 (26.25)     2:44.65 (54.46)     3:10.12 (25.47)     3:38.44 (53.79)
  5 Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y-CT  'A'              3:44.04    3:39.43 MEET
     1) Donch, Matthew 15               2) Baity, Phil 16
     3) Geissinger, John 17             4) Baity, Mike 18
                  26.40       54.29 (54.29)     1:21.12 (26.83)     1:51.23 (56.94)
        2:17.84 (26.61)     2:45.50 (54.27)     3:11.21 (25.71)     3:39.43 (53.93)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:39.65    3:41.82 MEET
     1) Resler, Chris 17                2) Curtis, Matt 17
     3) Cirela, PJ 17                   4) Goldblatt, Scott 24
                  26.44       55.17 (55.17)                         1:52.13 (56.96)
            1:22.32 ( )     2:07.61 (15.48)   3:15.53 (1:07.92)   3:41.82 (1:34.21)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:43.69    3:41.96 MEET
     1) Sabala, Michael 23              2) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17
     3) Tishchenko, Anton 17            4) Wollner, Samuel 18
                  27.14       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.89 (26.94)     1:52.90 (56.95)
        2:19.02 (26.12)     2:47.27 (54.37)     3:13.84 (26.57)     3:41.96 (54.69)
  8 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  3:18.76Y   3:43.69 MEET
     1) Roberts, Jon 16                 2) Weniger, Luke 17
     3) Eisemann, Daniel 15             4) Monti, Ben 16
                  26.35       55.20 (55.20)     1:20.64 (25.44)     1:48.69 (53.49)
        2:16.91 (28.22)     2:48.52 (59.83)     3:14.65 (26.13)     3:43.69 (55.17)
  9 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                       3:14.25Y   3:44.54 MEET
     1) Scala, Joe 17                   2) Kyrejko, Andrew 16
     3) Walker, AJ 16                   4) Papendick, Adam 17
                  27.16       57.13 (57.13)     1:23.70 (26.57)     1:52.94 (55.81)
        2:19.54 (26.60)     2:49.36 (56.42)     3:15.53 (26.17)     3:44.54 (55.18)
 10 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:45.00    3:44.82 MEET
     1) Schwartz, James 16              2) Grossman, Brian 17
     3) Burch, Roy-Allan 18             4) Haler, Mihailo 18
                  26.00       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.64 (26.67)     1:51.96 (56.99)
        2:18.31 (26.35)     2:48.24 (56.28)     3:15.28 (27.04)     3:44.82 (56.58)
 11 New England Barracudas-NE  'B'                    3:59.64    3:47.21
     1) Leggett, Chris 17               2) Rubenstein, Billy 17
     3) Russell, David 17               4) Simpson, Eric 17
                  27.70       57.98 (57.98)     1:25.17 (27.19)     1:54.42 (56.44)
        2:21.43 (27.01)     2:51.97 (57.55)     3:18.13 (26.16)     3:47.21 (55.24)
 12 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:18.14Y   3:47.61
     1) Ankosko, Darren 16              2) Gurkovich, Kyle 17
     3) Gusick, Tim 17                  4) King, Andrew 15
                  27.27       55.53 (55.53)     1:22.40 (26.87)     1:52.80 (57.27)
        2:19.94 (27.14)     2:49.87 (57.07)     3:17.44 (27.57)     3:47.61 (57.74)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:42.99    3:47.67
     1) Davies, Phillip 15              2) Emanuel, Ryan 17
     3) Mironov, Anthony 16             4) Scott, Norman 16
                  27.00       56.64 (56.64)                         1:15.38 (18.74)
      2:20.22 (1:04.84)   2:50.33 (1:34.95)     3:16.93 (26.60)     3:47.67 (57.34)
 14 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'B'                       3:19.20Y   3:48.41
     1) Silbernagel, Kyle 18            2) Barron, Nick 16
     3) Cohen, Jesse 15                 4) Kirwan, Michael 18
                  27.67       57.48 (57.48)     1:24.50 (27.02)     1:53.77 (56.29)
        2:21.20 (27.43)     2:51.68 (57.91)     3:18.73 (27.05)     3:48.41 (56.73)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:44.31    3:48.94
     1) Amato, Chris 16                 2) Demarco, Dan 23
     3) Smith, Bobby 15                 4) Rubin, Neal 20
                  27.23       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.22 (26.93)     1:52.39 (56.10)
        2:19.95 (27.56)     2:52.31 (59.92)     3:19.35 (27.04)     3:48.94 (56.63)
 16 Providence Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   3:17.43Y   3:49.48
     1) Pechak, Mark 18                 2) Lake, Nick 17
     3) Priest, Zach 17                 4) Fisher, Colin 15
                  27.70       58.28 (58.28)     1:25.07 (26.79)     1:53.78 (55.50)
        2:20.28 (26.50)     2:49.82 (56.04)     3:17.42 (27.60)     3:49.48 (59.66)
 17 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:19.38Y   3:50.34
     1) Chidsey, Ricky 17               2) Broton, Corey 17
     3) Manzo, Jeff 19                  4) Reed, Tim 19
                  27.00       56.26 (56.26)     1:22.88 (26.62)     1:53.97 (57.71)
        2:21.31 (27.34)     2:52.59 (58.62)     3:20.20 (27.61)     3:50.34 (57.75)
 18 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:45.90    3:50.57
     1) Henahan, Pat 16                 2) Lapp, Jason 17
     3) Gallagher, Dan 16               4) Wood, Jim 18
                  26.91       56.59 (56.59)     1:23.28 (26.69)     1:54.62 (58.03)
        2:22.24 (27.62)     2:53.17 (58.55)     3:20.33 (27.16)     3:50.57 (57.40)
 19 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:15.83Y   3:50.99
     1) Divers, Bob 15                  2) Bisogni, Adam 17
     3) Meyer, Alex 15                  4) Hilker, Drew 17
                  27.10       56.21 (56.21)     1:23.99 (27.78)     1:54.58 (58.37)
        2:21.24 (26.66)     2:51.49 (56.91)     3:19.73 (28.24)     3:50.99 (59.50)
 20 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                3:44.89    3:51.48
     1) Rasin, Arkady 16                2) Bonte, Ben 16
     3) Bailey, Thomas 17               4) Bullitt, Ben 17
                  28.22       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.72 (28.29)     1:56.65 (59.22)
        2:23.75 (27.10)     2:54.45 (57.80)     3:21.84 (27.39)     3:51.48 (57.03)
 21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:14.79Y   3:52.90
     1) Seay, Mike 17                   2) Oguz, Okan 16
     3) O'Donnell, Kevin 16             4) Szyprowski, Mike 23
                  27.96       57.93 (57.93)     1:25.38 (27.45)     1:56.21 (58.28)
        2:23.05 (26.84)     2:55.39 (59.18)     3:22.88 (27.49)     3:52.90 (57.51)
 22 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:45.51    3:54.43
     1) Braunreuther, Joe 17            2) Hansen, Tom 14
     3) Bright, Matthew 17              4) Murphy, Connor 18
                  28.56       58.81 (58.81)     1:26.98 (28.17)     1:56.58 (57.77)
        2:25.42 (28.84)   2:56.86 (1:00.28)     3:24.28 (27.42)     3:54.43 (57.57)
 -- Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:36.57         DQ
     1) Bailey, James 18                2) Taylor, Samuel 17
     3) Langelier, Michael 16           4) Cole, John 21
                  26.10       54.63 (54.63)                         1:50.63 (56.00)
        2:18.16 (27.53)     2:47.40 (56.77)     3:13.63 (26.23)          DQ (54.32)

Event 25  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:50.17   7/29/2001 Kim Kelly, BAD-MR
Sum National: N 17:06.69
                17:06.69  NATS
                18:16.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  18:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         20 Unattached-VA       17:09.98   17:09.57 MEET
                  31.10     1:04.80 (33.70)     1:38.69 (33.89)     2:12.35 (33.66)
        2:46.40 (34.05)     3:20.57 (34.17)     3:54.81 (34.24)     4:29.42 (34.61)
        5:03.88 (34.46)     5:38.44 (34.56)     6:12.99 (34.55)     6:47.51 (34.52)
        7:22.01 (34.50)     7:56.93 (34.92)     8:31.55 (34.62)     9:06.39 (34.84)
        9:40.82 (34.43)    10:15.25 (34.43)    10:49.71 (34.46)    11:24.43 (34.72)
       11:58.96 (34.53)    12:33.63 (34.67)    13:08.12 (34.49)    13:43.37 (35.25)
       14:18.16 (34.79)    14:52.92 (34.76)    15:27.40 (34.48)    16:02.11 (34.71)
       16:36.30 (34.19)    17:09.57 (33.27)
  2 Flaherty, Jen             17 CMA-ME              17:56.35   17:35.76 MEET
                  32.54     1:07.05 (34.51)     1:41.93 (34.88)     2:16.76 (34.83)
        2:51.67 (34.91)     3:26.78 (35.11)     4:01.93 (35.15)     4:36.88 (34.95)
        5:12.12 (35.24)     5:47.08 (34.96)     6:22.20 (35.12)     6:57.30 (35.10)
        7:32.71 (35.41)     8:07.94 (35.23)     8:43.35 (35.41)     9:18.78 (35.43)
        9:54.49 (35.71)    10:29.68 (35.19)    11:05.05 (35.37)    11:40.44 (35.39)
       12:16.20 (35.76)    12:51.96 (35.76)    13:27.88 (35.92)    14:03.40 (35.52)
       14:38.96 (35.56)    15:14.54 (35.58)    15:50.38 (35.84)    16:25.82 (35.44)
       17:01.28 (35.46)    17:35.76 (34.48)
  3 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-CT              17:25.06   17:37.08 MEET
                  31.22     1:05.01 (33.79)     1:39.38 (34.37)     2:14.25 (34.87)
        2:49.06 (34.81)     3:24.26 (35.20)     3:59.47 (35.21)     4:35.05 (35.58)
        5:10.39 (35.34)     5:45.96 (35.57)     6:21.30 (35.34)     6:56.72 (35.42)
        7:32.17 (35.45)     8:07.65 (35.48)     8:43.01 (35.36)     9:18.48 (35.47)
        9:53.82 (35.34)    10:29.42 (35.60)    11:04.89 (35.47)    11:40.52 (35.63)
       12:16.22 (35.70)    12:51.95 (35.73)    13:27.61 (35.66)    14:03.38 (35.77)
       14:39.10 (35.72)    15:14.87 (35.77)    15:50.49 (35.62)    16:26.37 (35.88)
       17:02.21 (35.84)    17:37.08 (34.87)
  4 Gray, Ellen               18 BAD-MR              17:17.38Y  17:39.83 MEET
                  22.46     1:06.46 (44.00)     1:33.90 (27.44)     2:16.58 (42.68)
        2:51.97 (35.39)     3:27.44 (35.47)     4:03.02 (35.58)     4:38.61 (35.59)
        5:13.84 (35.23)     5:49.58 (35.74)     6:19.10 (29.52)     7:00.27 (41.17)
        7:35.83 (35.56)     8:11.51 (35.68)     8:46.97 (35.46)     9:22.65 (35.68)
        9:58.15 (35.50)    10:33.75 (35.60)    11:04.74 (30.99)    11:45.01 (40.27)
       12:16.75 (31.74)    12:55.98 (39.23)    13:26.86 (30.88)    14:07.22 (40.36)
       14:36.66 (29.44)    15:18.49 (41.83)    15:48.31 (29.82)    16:30.02 (41.71)
       17:00.26 (30.24)    17:39.83 (39.57)
  5 Saad, Jackie              15 LIAC-MR             17:41.40   17:41.47 MEET
                  32.29     1:07.13 (34.84)     1:42.51 (35.38)     2:17.47 (34.96)
        2:52.75 (35.28)     3:27.74 (34.99)     4:03.09 (35.35)     4:38.05 (34.96)
        5:13.53 (35.48)     5:48.82 (35.29)     6:24.14 (35.32)     6:59.33 (35.19)
        7:34.85 (35.52)     8:10.11 (35.26)     8:45.66 (35.55)     9:21.07 (35.41)
        9:56.93 (35.86)    10:32.62 (35.69)    11:05.21 (32.59)    11:44.06 (38.85)
       12:20.34 (36.28)    12:56.27 (35.93)    13:32.25 (35.98)    14:08.26 (36.01)
       14:44.38 (36.12)    15:20.35 (35.97)    15:56.75 (36.40)    16:32.52 (35.77)
       17:08.68 (36.16)    17:41.47 (32.79)
  6 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ              18:00.34   17:44.12 MEET
                  31.98     1:06.17 (34.19)     1:41.03 (34.86)     2:16.00 (34.97)
        2:50.95 (34.95)     3:26.05 (35.10)     4:01.13 (35.08)     4:36.39 (35.26)
        5:11.95 (35.56)     5:47.63 (35.68)     6:23.23 (35.60)     6:58.54 (35.31)
        7:34.11 (35.57)     8:09.42 (35.31)     8:44.95 (35.53)     9:20.34 (35.39)
        9:56.40 (36.06)    10:31.98 (35.58)    11:08.17 (36.19)    11:44.24 (36.07)
       12:20.35 (36.11)    12:56.36 (36.01)    13:32.63 (36.27)    14:08.79 (36.16)
       14:44.99 (36.20)    15:20.73 (35.74)    15:56.88 (36.15)    16:32.98 (36.10)
       17:09.53 (36.55)    17:44.12 (34.59)
  7 Ukleja, Ashley            16 Aqua Jets-CT        17:42.90   17:47.46 MEET
                  32.44     1:07.21 (34.77)     1:42.39 (35.18)     2:17.57 (35.18)
        2:52.86 (35.29)     3:28.10 (35.24)     4:03.47 (35.37)     4:38.68 (35.21)
        5:14.15 (35.47)     5:49.90 (35.75)     6:25.58 (35.68)     7:01.26 (35.68)
        7:37.10 (35.84)     8:13.12 (36.02)     8:49.13 (36.01)     9:25.21 (36.08)
       10:01.58 (36.37)    10:37.94 (36.36)    11:14.24 (36.30)    11:49.53 (35.29)
       12:25.62 (36.09)    13:01.36 (35.74)    13:37.56 (36.20)    14:13.41 (35.85)
       14:49.75 (36.34)    15:25.74 (35.99)    16:01.95 (36.21)    16:37.91 (35.96)
       17:13.02 (35.11)    17:47.46 (34.44)
  8 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ              17:41.41   17:51.24 MEET
                  32.14     1:06.81 (34.67)     1:42.42 (35.61)     2:17.89 (35.47)
        2:53.47 (35.58)     3:29.50 (36.03)     4:05.33 (35.83)     4:41.43 (36.10)
        5:17.40 (35.97)     5:53.60 (36.20)     6:29.56 (35.96)     7:05.21 (35.65)
        7:41.22 (36.01)     8:17.15 (35.93)     8:52.96 (35.81)     9:28.35 (35.39)
       10:04.17 (35.82)    10:40.05 (35.88)    11:16.17 (36.12)    11:52.42 (36.25)
       12:28.34 (35.92)    13:03.93 (35.59)    13:40.20 (36.27)    14:16.48 (36.28)
       14:53.00 (36.52)    15:29.55 (36.55)    16:04.97 (35.42)    16:40.55 (35.58)
       17:16.13 (35.58)    17:51.24 (35.11)
  9 Nerby, Stephanie          15 BAC-NJ              17:53.66   17:52.13 MEET
                  32.63     1:07.78 (35.15)     1:43.35 (35.57)     2:18.98 (35.63)
        2:55.16 (36.18)     3:31.03 (35.87)     4:07.35 (36.32)     4:43.68 (36.33)
        5:19.86 (36.18)     5:55.74 (35.88)     6:30.91 (35.17)     7:06.24 (35.33)
        7:41.60 (35.36)     8:17.10 (35.50)     8:52.47 (35.37)     9:28.58 (36.11)
       10:04.40 (35.82)    10:40.55 (36.15)    11:16.74 (36.19)    11:53.04 (36.30)
       12:25.74 (32.70)    13:04.91 (39.17)    13:40.69 (35.78)    14:16.79 (36.10)
       14:52.57 (35.78)    15:28.59 (36.02)    16:04.43 (35.84)    16:40.72 (36.29)
       17:16.85 (36.13)    17:52.13 (35.28)
 10 Daly, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR             18:11.45   17:56.22 MEET
                  32.73     1:07.59 (34.86)     1:43.00 (35.41)     2:18.90 (35.90)
        2:54.59 (35.69)     3:30.48 (35.89)     4:06.36 (35.88)     4:42.49 (36.13)
        5:18.40 (35.91)     5:54.58 (36.18)     6:30.61 (36.03)     7:06.79 (36.18)
        7:43.07 (36.28)     8:19.35 (36.28)     8:55.32 (35.97)     9:31.11 (35.79)
       10:07.09 (35.98)    10:43.08 (35.99)    11:19.39 (36.31)    11:55.51 (36.12)
       12:31.76 (36.25)    13:07.62 (35.86)    13:43.55 (35.93)    14:19.75 (36.20)
       14:55.95 (36.20)    15:32.29 (36.34)    16:08.48 (36.19)    16:44.80 (36.32)
       17:20.86 (36.06)    17:56.22 (35.36)
 11 Wisinger, Kelley          14 BAC-NJ              18:08.43   17:56.87 MEET
                  27.77     1:08.50 (40.73)     1:43.33 (34.83)     2:18.96 (35.63)
        2:54.90 (35.94)     3:30.74 (35.84)     4:07.26 (36.52)     4:43.51 (36.25)
        5:19.45 (35.94)     5:56.05 (36.60)     6:31.43 (35.38)     7:07.26 (35.83)
        7:43.64 (36.38)     8:19.56 (35.92)     8:55.62 (36.06)     9:31.94 (36.32)
       10:08.35 (36.41)    10:44.78 (36.43)    11:21.10 (36.32)    11:57.71 (36.61)
       12:33.57 (35.86)    13:09.86 (36.29)    13:46.14 (36.28)    14:22.34 (36.20)
       14:58.81 (36.47)    15:35.21 (36.40)    16:11.28 (36.07)    16:47.52 (36.24)
       17:23.41 (35.89)    17:56.87 (33.46)
 12 Kearns, Sarah             18 sac-NE              17:49.96   17:57.29 MEET
                  32.79     1:07.72 (34.93)     1:43.00 (35.28)     2:18.82 (35.82)
        2:54.62 (35.80)     3:30.68 (36.06)     4:07.17 (36.49)     4:43.50 (36.33)
        5:19.73 (36.23)     5:55.60 (35.87)     6:31.74 (36.14)     7:07.72 (35.98)
        7:43.65 (35.93)     8:19.67 (36.02)     8:55.70 (36.03)     9:31.76 (36.06)
       10:07.73 (35.97)    10:43.86 (36.13)    11:19.90 (36.04)    11:56.19 (36.29)
       12:32.40 (36.21)    13:08.84 (36.44)    13:45.31 (36.47)    14:21.82 (36.51)
       14:58.04 (36.22)    15:34.67 (36.63)    16:11.13 (36.46)    16:47.38 (36.25)
       17:22.97 (35.59)    17:57.29 (34.32)
 13 Neligan, Brittany         17 LIAC-MR             17:38.14   18:02.34 MEET
                  32.63     1:07.38 (34.75)     1:42.62 (35.24)     2:18.06 (35.44)
        2:53.66 (35.60)     3:29.44 (35.78)     4:05.26 (35.82)     4:41.23 (35.97)
        5:17.34 (36.11)     5:53.40 (36.06)     6:29.11 (35.71)     7:04.93 (35.82)
        7:40.96 (36.03)     8:17.27 (36.31)     8:53.78 (36.51)     9:30.08 (36.30)
       10:06.41 (36.33)    10:42.77 (36.36)    11:19.23 (36.46)    11:55.88 (36.65)
       12:32.35 (36.47)    13:09.07 (36.72)    13:42.62 (33.55)    14:22.61 (39.99)
       14:59.01 (36.40)    15:36.03 (37.02)    16:12.71 (36.68)    16:49.42 (36.71)
       17:25.93 (36.51)    18:02.34 (36.41)
 14 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ              18:03.93   18:04.21 MEET
                  32.01     1:06.93 (34.92)     1:42.67 (35.74)     2:18.68 (36.01)
        2:54.76 (36.08)     3:30.91 (36.15)     4:07.42 (36.51)     4:43.00 (35.58)
        5:19.35 (36.35)     5:55.31 (35.96)     6:31.33 (36.02)     7:07.54 (36.21)
        7:43.74 (36.20)     8:20.28 (36.54)     8:56.68 (36.40)     9:33.34 (36.66)
       10:10.38 (37.04)    10:47.28 (36.90)    11:23.76 (36.48)    12:00.52 (36.76)
       12:37.61 (37.09)    13:13.59 (35.98)    13:50.65 (37.06)    14:27.48 (36.83)
       15:03.79 (36.31)    15:40.33 (36.54)    16:16.87 (36.54)    16:53.41 (36.54)
       17:29.71 (36.30)    18:04.21 (34.50)
 15 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE             17:44.33Y  18:04.24 MEET
                  32.80     1:08.88 (36.08)     1:36.40 (27.52)     2:22.84 (46.44)
        2:59.29 (36.45)     3:36.19 (36.90)     4:01.68 (25.49)     4:50.07 (48.39)
        5:26.24 (36.17)     6:02.26 (36.02)     6:38.71 (36.45)     7:14.96 (36.25)
        7:50.75 (35.79)     8:26.74 (35.99)     9:02.71 (35.97)     9:38.35 (35.64)
       10:14.55 (36.20)    10:50.92 (36.37)    11:18.45 (27.53)    12:03.06 (44.61)
       12:28.98 (25.92)    13:16.05 (47.07)    13:40.98 (24.93)    14:29.49 (48.51)
       14:58.96 (29.47)    15:42.67 (43.71)    16:04.22 (21.55)    16:54.55 (50.33)
       17:26.80 (32.25)    18:04.24 (37.44)
 16 Deleon, Andrea            16 BAC-NJ              18:00.79   18:06.74 MEET
                  32.51     1:07.99 (35.48)     1:44.23 (36.24)     2:20.92 (36.69)
        2:57.85 (36.93)     3:34.97 (37.12)     4:11.69 (36.72)     4:48.67 (36.98)
        5:25.59 (36.92)     6:02.55 (36.96)     6:39.29 (36.74)     7:15.78 (36.49)
        7:52.71 (36.93)     8:28.99 (36.28)     9:05.64 (36.65)     9:42.08 (36.44)
       10:18.69 (36.61)    10:54.73 (36.04)    11:30.93 (36.20)    12:06.52 (35.59)
       12:42.92 (36.40)    13:18.76 (35.84)    13:55.04 (36.28)    14:31.22 (36.18)
       15:07.74 (36.52)    15:43.88 (36.14)    16:19.95 (36.07)    16:55.89 (35.94)
       17:31.97 (36.08)    18:06.74 (34.77)
 17 Altieri, Theresa          16 Omni-CT             17:47.07   18:07.13 MEET
                  31.51     1:06.54 (35.03)     1:41.71 (35.17)     2:17.18 (35.47)
        2:53.14 (35.96)     3:28.93 (35.79)     4:04.88 (35.95)     4:40.89 (36.01)
        5:17.27 (36.38)     5:53.50 (36.23)     6:30.04 (36.54)     7:05.92 (35.88)
        7:42.57 (36.65)     8:19.08 (36.51)     8:55.95 (36.87)     9:32.57 (36.62)
       10:09.49 (36.92)    10:46.31 (36.82)    11:23.99 (37.68)    12:00.71 (36.72)
       12:37.61 (36.90)    13:14.17 (36.56)    13:51.26 (37.09)    14:27.83 (36.57)
       15:04.95 (37.12)    15:41.54 (36.59)    16:18.23 (36.69)    16:54.39 (36.16)
       17:31.30 (36.91)    18:07.13 (35.83)
 18 Kearns, Jill              14 sac-NE              17:35.87Y  18:08.43 MEET
                  33.65     1:09.65 (36.00)     1:46.26 (36.61)     2:22.97 (36.71)
        2:59.38 (36.41)     3:35.65 (36.27)     4:11.83 (36.18)     4:47.73 (35.90)
        5:24.01 (36.28)     6:00.56 (36.55)     6:36.81 (36.25)     7:13.03 (36.22)
        7:49.62 (36.59)     8:26.42 (36.80)     9:02.83 (36.41)     9:39.56 (36.73)
       10:15.99 (36.43)    10:52.56 (36.57)    11:29.25 (36.69)    12:05.63 (36.38)
       12:41.95 (36.32)    13:18.30 (36.35)    13:54.89 (36.59)    14:30.82 (35.93)
       15:07.45 (36.63)    15:43.71 (36.26)    16:20.24 (36.53)    16:56.83 (36.59)
       17:32.74 (35.91)    18:08.43 (35.69)
 19 Finn, Courtney            17 Squids-NE           17:50.26Y  18:09.05 MEET
                  33.06     1:08.77 (35.71)     1:44.82 (36.05)     2:20.99 (36.17)
        2:57.36 (36.37)     3:33.72 (36.36)     4:10.32 (36.60)     4:46.82 (36.50)
        5:23.29 (36.47)     5:59.85 (36.56)     6:36.54 (36.69)     7:13.02 (36.48)
        7:49.40 (36.38)     8:25.83 (36.43)     9:02.26 (36.43)     9:38.86 (36.60)
       10:15.40 (36.54)    10:51.93 (36.53)    11:28.51 (36.58)    12:04.84 (36.33)
       12:41.30 (36.46)    13:17.83 (36.53)    13:54.51 (36.68)    14:31.30 (36.79)
       15:07.83 (36.53)    15:44.57 (36.74)    16:20.78 (36.21)    16:57.22 (36.44)
       17:33.47 (36.25)    18:09.05 (35.58)
 20 Dwyer, Shannon            15 Express Swimming-MR 17:34.42Y  18:13.40 MEET
                  32.66     1:08.04 (35.38)     1:43.92 (35.88)     2:20.29 (36.37)
        2:56.95 (36.66)     3:33.22 (36.27)     4:09.75 (36.53)     4:46.00 (36.25)
        5:22.21 (36.21)     5:58.70 (36.49)     6:35.39 (36.69)     7:12.25 (36.86)
        7:49.17 (36.92)     8:26.12 (36.95)     9:02.93 (36.81)     9:39.74 (36.81)
       10:16.88 (37.14)    10:53.69 (36.81)    11:30.46 (36.77)    12:07.08 (36.62)
       12:43.64 (36.56)    13:20.00 (36.36)    13:56.50 (36.50)    14:32.79 (36.29)
       15:09.49 (36.70)    15:46.13 (36.64)    16:22.99 (36.86)    17:00.23 (37.24)
       17:37.27 (37.04)    18:13.40 (36.13)
 21 O'Connor, Rose            14 BAC-NJ              17:52.06Y  18:14.36 MEET
                  28.37     1:08.12 (39.75)     1:38.15 (30.03)     2:19.63 (41.48)
        2:55.69 (36.06)     3:32.03 (36.34)     4:08.21 (36.18)     4:45.10 (36.89)
        5:21.17 (36.07)     5:58.15 (36.98)     6:34.63 (36.48)     7:11.63 (37.00)
        7:47.98 (36.35)     8:24.86 (36.88)     9:01.05 (36.19)     9:37.89 (36.84)
       10:10.99 (33.10)    10:51.24 (40.25)    11:27.82 (36.58)    12:04.87 (37.05)
       12:41.28 (36.41)    13:18.37 (37.09)    13:55.23 (36.86)    14:32.19 (36.96)
       15:08.97 (36.78)    15:46.60 (37.63)    16:23.77 (37.17)    17:01.32 (37.55)
       17:34.06 (32.74)    18:14.36 (40.30)
 22 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI             17:44.20Y  18:15.38 MEET
                  33.62     1:09.43 (35.81)     1:46.22 (36.79)     2:22.84 (36.62)
        2:59.60 (36.76)     3:35.98 (36.38)     4:12.73 (36.75)     4:49.38 (36.65)
        5:26.03 (36.65)     6:02.40 (36.37)     6:38.66 (36.26)     7:15.00 (36.34)
        7:51.40 (36.40)     8:27.82 (36.42)     9:04.36 (36.54)     9:41.02 (36.66)
       10:17.62 (36.60)    10:54.18 (36.56)    11:30.88 (36.70)    12:07.58 (36.70)
       12:44.24 (36.66)    13:21.08 (36.84)    13:58.26 (37.18)    14:35.28 (37.02)
       15:12.29 (37.01)    15:49.20 (36.91)    16:26.49 (37.29)    17:03.11 (36.62)
       17:39.60 (36.49)    18:15.38 (35.78)
 23 Kane, Kandra              15 TVSC-MR             18:06.72   18:15.45 MEET
                  32.43     1:07.42 (34.99)     1:43.10 (35.68)     2:18.70 (35.60)
        2:54.83 (36.13)     3:30.84 (36.01)     4:06.85 (36.01)     4:42.83 (35.98)
        5:19.33 (36.50)     5:55.66 (36.33)     6:32.19 (36.53)     7:09.08 (36.89)
        7:46.09 (37.01)     8:23.36 (37.27)     9:00.20 (36.84)     9:36.97 (36.77)
       10:13.99 (37.02)    10:51.01 (37.02)    11:28.43 (37.42)    12:05.49 (37.06)
       12:43.14 (37.65)    13:19.98 (36.84)    13:57.18 (37.20)    14:33.93 (36.75)
       15:11.31 (37.38)    15:48.41 (37.10)    16:25.82 (37.41)    17:02.83 (37.01)
       17:39.77 (36.94)    18:15.45 (35.68)
 24 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR             17:37.60   18:18.96
                  32.10     1:07.23 (35.13)     1:42.93 (35.70)     2:18.77 (35.84)
        2:54.99 (36.22)     3:31.16 (36.17)     4:07.63 (36.47)     4:43.92 (36.29)
        5:20.66 (36.74)     5:57.33 (36.67)     6:33.86 (36.53)     7:10.98 (37.12)
        7:47.66 (36.68)     8:25.37 (37.71)     9:02.34 (36.97)     9:38.85 (36.51)
       10:15.83 (36.98)    10:52.98 (37.15)    11:29.71 (36.73)    12:06.93 (37.22)
       12:43.68 (36.75)    13:21.32 (37.64)    13:58.49 (37.17)    14:35.63 (37.14)
       15:13.12 (37.49)    15:50.46 (37.34)    16:27.95 (37.49)    17:04.87 (36.92)
       17:42.82 (37.95)    18:18.96 (36.14)
 25 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR             17:47.47Y  18:18.97
                  33.80     1:09.59 (35.79)     1:46.41 (36.82)     2:23.21 (36.80)
        2:59.80 (36.59)     3:36.24 (36.44)     4:12.79 (36.55)     4:49.17 (36.38)
        5:25.73 (36.56)     6:01.91 (36.18)     6:38.30 (36.39)     7:14.85 (36.55)
        7:52.11 (37.26)     8:28.71 (36.60)     9:05.52 (36.81)     9:42.45 (36.93)
       10:19.41 (36.96)    10:56.27 (36.86)    11:33.40 (37.13)    12:10.36 (36.96)
       12:47.67 (37.31)    13:24.63 (36.96)    14:01.97 (37.34)    14:39.57 (37.60)
       15:16.88 (37.31)    15:53.87 (36.99)    16:30.81 (36.94)    17:07.33 (36.52)
       17:44.02 (36.69)    18:18.97 (34.95)
 26 Cecere, Amanda            14 MAG-NE              17:49.69Y  18:18.98
                  33.45     1:10.10 (36.65)     1:46.89 (36.79)     2:23.42 (36.53)
        3:00.54 (37.12)     3:37.01 (36.47)     4:14.17 (37.16)     4:50.84 (36.67)
        5:27.79 (36.95)     6:04.77 (36.98)     6:42.07 (37.30)     7:18.73 (36.66)
        7:55.54 (36.81)     8:32.56 (37.02)     9:09.85 (37.29)     9:46.46 (36.61)
       10:23.08 (36.62)    10:59.28 (36.20)    11:35.65 (36.37)    12:11.85 (36.20)
       12:43.71 (31.86)    13:24.43 (40.72)    13:58.67 (34.24)    14:37.57 (38.90)
       15:14.57 (37.00)    15:51.21 (36.64)    16:20.47 (29.26)    17:05.42 (44.95)
       17:28.92 (23.50)    18:18.98 (50.06)
 27 Ahern, Taryn              17 Express Swimming-MR 17:32.49Y  18:20.74
                  33.37     1:09.56 (36.19)     1:45.83 (36.27)     2:22.23 (36.40)
        2:58.51 (36.28)     3:35.10 (36.59)     4:11.62 (36.52)     4:48.36 (36.74)
        5:24.89 (36.53)     6:01.40 (36.51)     6:38.10 (36.70)     7:15.16 (37.06)
        7:51.75 (36.59)     8:28.46 (36.71)     9:05.25 (36.79)     9:42.16 (36.91)
       10:19.06 (36.90)    10:56.19 (37.13)    11:33.10 (36.91)    12:10.24 (37.14)
       12:47.15 (36.91)    13:24.54 (37.39)    14:01.63 (37.09)    14:38.34 (36.71)
       15:15.35 (37.01)    15:52.42 (37.07)    16:29.68 (37.26)    17:06.68 (37.00)
       17:44.30 (37.62)    18:20.74 (36.44)
 28 Hansen, Kate              17 BAC-NJ              17:45.78Y  18:21.95
                  34.30     1:10.88 (36.58)     1:47.44 (36.56)     2:23.17 (35.73)
        2:59.47 (36.30)     3:35.79 (36.32)     4:11.59 (35.80)     4:47.80 (36.21)
        5:24.07 (36.27)     6:00.50 (36.43)     6:36.83 (36.33)     7:13.50 (36.67)
        7:50.15 (36.65)     8:26.93 (36.78)     9:03.54 (36.61)     9:40.60 (37.06)
       10:17.65 (37.05)    10:54.99 (37.34)    11:32.38 (37.39)    12:10.08 (37.70)
       12:47.81 (37.73)    13:25.45 (37.64)    14:02.46 (37.01)    14:39.99 (37.53)
       15:17.51 (37.52)    15:54.97 (37.46)    16:32.02 (37.05)    17:09.35 (37.33)
       17:46.05 (36.70)    18:21.95 (35.90)
 29 Stutius, Erica            18 Cudas-NE            17:41.54Y  18:22.37
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)     1:44.60 (36.84)     2:20.90 (36.30)
        2:57.61 (36.71)     3:34.46 (36.85)     4:11.69 (37.23)     4:48.87 (37.18)
        5:26.34 (37.47)     6:03.44 (37.10)     6:41.00 (37.56)     7:18.24 (37.24)
        7:55.59 (37.35)     8:32.69 (37.10)     9:10.08 (37.39)     9:47.22 (37.14)
       10:24.68 (37.46)    11:01.63 (36.95)    11:38.73 (37.10)    12:15.55 (36.82)
       12:52.55 (37.00)    13:29.20 (36.65)    14:06.16 (36.96)    14:43.10 (36.94)
       15:20.03 (36.93)    15:56.57 (36.54)    16:33.30 (36.73)    17:10.08 (36.78)
       17:43.20 (33.12)    18:22.37 (39.17)
 30 Wollner, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:53.43Y  18:23.66
                  32.97     1:08.82 (35.85)     1:45.55 (36.73)     2:21.95 (36.40)
        2:58.47 (36.52)     3:35.54 (37.07)     4:12.35 (36.81)     4:49.07 (36.72)
        5:26.16 (37.09)     6:03.12 (36.96)     6:39.81 (36.69)     7:16.87 (37.06)
        7:53.84 (36.97)     8:30.89 (37.05)     9:07.86 (36.97)     9:44.59 (36.73)
       10:21.32 (36.73)    10:58.29 (36.97)    11:35.34 (37.05)    12:12.70 (37.36)
       12:50.02 (37.32)    13:27.15 (37.13)    14:04.75 (37.60)    14:41.86 (37.11)
       15:19.23 (37.37)    15:56.42 (37.19)    16:34.02 (37.60)    17:11.31 (37.29)
       17:48.01 (36.70)    18:23.66 (35.65)
 31 Perillo, Alexandra        15 NBS-MR              17:45.91Y  18:28.45
                  33.05     1:09.16 (36.11)     1:46.30 (37.14)     2:23.56 (37.26)
        3:00.26 (36.70)     3:36.53 (36.27)     4:13.66 (37.13)     4:49.95 (36.29)
        5:27.00 (37.05)     6:03.94 (36.94)     6:40.83 (36.89)     7:17.38 (36.55)
        7:55.27 (37.89)     8:32.61 (37.34)     9:10.39 (37.78)     9:47.98 (37.59)
       10:25.13 (37.15)    11:03.03 (37.90)    11:40.94 (37.91)    12:18.76 (37.82)
       12:54.44 (35.68)    13:31.78 (37.34)    14:09.35 (37.57)    14:45.55 (36.20)
       15:22.38 (36.83)    16:00.66 (38.28)    16:38.47 (37.81)    17:16.24 (37.77)
       17:52.24 (36.00)    18:28.45 (36.21)
 32 Ukleja, Alex              16 Aqua Jets-CT        18:01.02   18:31.05
                  32.21     1:07.06 (34.85)     1:43.09 (36.03)     2:18.98 (35.89)
        2:55.57 (36.59)     3:31.55 (35.98)     4:07.72 (36.17)     4:44.01 (36.29)
        5:20.80 (36.79)     5:57.15 (36.35)     6:34.22 (37.07)     7:11.19 (36.97)
        7:48.73 (37.54)     8:25.93 (37.20)     9:02.96 (37.03)     9:40.21 (37.25)
       10:17.70 (37.49)    10:55.42 (37.72)    11:33.48 (38.06)    12:11.58 (38.10)
       12:49.69 (38.11)    13:27.73 (38.04)    14:06.09 (38.36)    14:44.39 (38.30)
       15:22.93 (38.54)    16:00.78 (37.85)    16:38.80 (38.02)    17:17.06 (38.26)
       17:54.67 (37.61)    18:31.05 (36.38)
 33 Derlath, Erica            13 Express Swimming-MR 17:46.93Y  18:31.95
                  32.89     1:09.38 (36.49)     1:46.53 (37.15)     2:23.65 (37.12)
        3:00.34 (36.69)     3:37.04 (36.70)     4:14.22 (37.18)     4:50.81 (36.59)
        5:27.79 (36.98)     6:04.66 (36.87)     6:41.82 (37.16)     7:18.42 (36.60)
        7:55.30 (36.88)     8:32.38 (37.08)     9:09.66 (37.28)     9:46.92 (37.26)
       10:24.38 (37.46)    11:01.49 (37.11)    11:39.13 (37.64)    12:16.54 (37.41)
       12:53.91 (37.37)    13:32.04 (38.13)    14:09.92 (37.88)    14:47.57 (37.65)
       15:25.63 (38.06)    16:03.12 (37.49)    16:40.43 (37.31)    17:17.86 (37.43)
       17:55.11 (37.25)    18:31.95 (36.84)
 34 Singer, Kimberly          17 LIAC-MR             17:50.64Y  18:33.28
                  33.07     1:09.46 (36.39)     1:46.83 (37.37)     2:23.50 (36.67)
        3:00.84 (37.34)     3:37.67 (36.83)     4:15.18 (37.51)     4:51.94 (36.76)
        5:30.11 (38.17)     6:07.42 (37.31)     6:45.45 (38.03)     7:22.29 (36.84)
        8:00.47 (38.18)     8:37.89 (37.42)     9:16.11 (38.22)     9:53.62 (37.51)
       10:31.89 (38.27)    11:09.45 (37.56)    11:47.11 (37.66)    12:24.03 (36.92)
       13:02.00 (37.97)    13:39.16 (37.16)    14:16.84 (37.68)    14:54.44 (37.60)
       15:32.11 (37.67)    16:09.41 (37.30)    16:46.77 (37.36)    17:23.40 (36.63)
       17:59.85 (36.45)    18:33.28 (33.43)
 35 Carey, Jaclyn             17 Cat-CT              17:41.31Y  18:36.63
                  32.64     1:08.15 (35.51)     1:44.33 (36.18)     2:20.57 (36.24)
        2:56.95 (36.38)     3:33.48 (36.53)     4:10.17 (36.69)     4:46.99 (36.82)
        5:24.55 (37.56)     6:02.16 (37.61)     6:39.86 (37.70)     7:17.39 (37.53)
        7:54.91 (37.52)     8:32.45 (37.54)     9:10.26 (37.81)     9:47.63 (37.37)
       10:25.67 (38.04)    11:03.45 (37.78)    11:41.76 (38.31)    12:19.84 (38.08)
       12:57.75 (37.91)    13:35.96 (38.21)    14:13.91 (37.95)    14:52.21 (38.30)
       15:30.39 (38.18)    16:08.36 (37.97)    16:46.16 (37.80)    17:23.17 (37.01)
       18:00.19 (37.02)    18:36.63 (36.44)
 36 Feibel, Gabriela          15 XCEL-NJ             18:10.46   18:37.59
                  32.83     1:08.00 (35.17)     1:44.15 (36.15)     2:20.39 (36.24)
        2:57.14 (36.75)     3:34.07 (36.93)     4:10.97 (36.90)     4:47.71 (36.74)
        5:25.14 (37.43)     6:02.19 (37.05)     6:39.79 (37.60)     7:17.03 (37.24)
        7:54.49 (37.46)     8:31.85 (37.36)     9:09.50 (37.65)     9:47.03 (37.53)
       10:25.42 (38.39)    11:03.05 (37.63)    11:41.18 (38.13)    12:19.17 (37.99)
       12:57.58 (38.41)    13:35.62 (38.04)    14:13.73 (38.11)    14:51.56 (37.83)
       15:29.83 (38.27)    16:07.56 (37.73)    16:45.61 (38.05)    17:23.92 (38.31)
       18:01.83 (37.91)    18:37.59 (35.76)
 37 Downing, Chelsea          13 Ccsc-NE             17:54.23Y  18:38.43
                  33.10     1:09.14 (36.04)     1:46.67 (37.53)     2:23.91 (37.24)
        3:01.84 (37.93)     3:39.15 (37.31)     4:16.64 (37.49)     4:54.25 (37.61)
        5:32.57 (38.32)     6:09.80 (37.23)     6:47.91 (38.11)     7:25.72 (37.81)
        8:03.93 (38.21)     8:41.85 (37.92)     9:19.88 (38.03)     9:57.03 (37.15)
       10:34.95 (37.92)    11:12.67 (37.72)    11:50.53 (37.86)    12:28.22 (37.69)
       13:05.85 (37.63)    13:43.38 (37.53)    14:20.90 (37.52)    14:57.96 (37.06)
       15:35.16 (37.20)    16:12.08 (36.92)    16:49.41 (37.33)    17:26.02 (36.61)
       18:03.32 (37.30)    18:38.43 (35.11)
 38 Bouton, Kimberly          15 NJW-NJ              17:41.81Y  18:38.95
                  34.99     1:11.76 (36.77)     1:48.88 (37.12)     2:25.94 (37.06)
        3:03.44 (37.50)     3:41.00 (37.56)     4:18.14 (37.14)     4:55.72 (37.58)
        5:33.07 (37.35)     6:10.75 (37.68)     6:48.30 (37.55)     7:25.86 (37.56)
        8:03.39 (37.53)     8:41.01 (37.62)     9:18.73 (37.72)     9:56.52 (37.79)
       10:34.21 (37.69)    11:12.02 (37.81)    11:49.79 (37.77)    12:27.41 (37.62)
       13:05.07 (37.66)    13:42.49 (37.42)    14:19.59 (37.10)    14:56.84 (37.25)
       15:34.07 (37.23)    16:11.65 (37.58)    16:48.77 (37.12)    17:26.17 (37.40)
       18:03.27 (37.10)    18:38.95 (35.68)
 39 Koopman, Alisa            14 SCHE-AD             17:54.03Y  18:39.62
                  34.58     1:11.72 (37.14)     1:49.37 (37.65)     2:26.49 (37.12)
        3:03.90 (37.41)     3:40.57 (36.67)     4:17.82 (37.25)     4:54.69 (36.87)
        5:32.06 (37.37)     6:08.87 (36.81)     6:46.22 (37.35)     7:23.80 (37.58)
        8:01.61 (37.81)     8:38.98 (37.37)     9:08.80 (29.82)     9:53.90 (45.10)
       10:31.83 (37.93)    11:09.98 (38.15)    11:47.35 (37.37)    12:25.10 (37.75)
       13:03.00 (37.90)    13:40.75 (37.75)    14:18.55 (37.80)    14:56.54 (37.99)
       15:34.32 (37.78)    16:12.11 (37.79)    16:49.12 (37.01)    17:26.71 (37.59)
       18:03.48 (36.77)    18:39.62 (36.14)
 40 King, Amanda              14 BAC-NJ              17:44.93Y  18:46.78
                  34.23     1:10.96 (36.73)     1:47.73 (36.77)     2:24.25 (36.52)
        3:00.94 (36.69)     3:37.84 (36.90)     4:14.81 (36.97)     4:52.49 (37.68)
        5:29.63 (37.14)     6:07.45 (37.82)     6:44.55 (37.10)     7:22.41 (37.86)
        7:59.84 (37.43)     8:38.22 (38.38)     9:16.59 (38.37)     9:54.52 (37.93)
       10:32.75 (38.23)    11:10.86 (38.11)    11:48.74 (37.88)    12:26.78 (38.04)
       13:04.70 (37.92)    13:43.19 (38.49)    14:21.36 (38.17)    14:59.87 (38.51)
       15:38.04 (38.17)    16:16.38 (38.34)    16:54.28 (37.90)    17:32.23 (37.95)
       18:09.97 (37.74)    18:46.78 (36.81)
 41 Dooe, Mary                16 BGSC-NE             17:19.13Y  18:56.48
                  32.39     1:07.50 (35.11)     1:43.33 (35.83)     2:19.44 (36.11)
        2:55.62 (36.18)     3:31.90 (36.28)     4:08.52 (36.62)     4:45.27 (36.75)
        5:22.22 (36.95)     5:59.79 (37.57)     6:25.93 (26.14)     7:13.95 (48.02)
        7:46.36 (32.41)     8:29.09 (42.73)     9:04.56 (35.47)     9:42.39 (37.83)
       10:28.94 (46.55)    11:08.32 (39.38)    11:48.46 (40.14)    12:29.44 (40.98)
       13:11.04 (41.60)    13:52.72 (41.68)    14:30.23 (37.51)    15:09.88 (39.65)
       15:51.35 (41.47)    16:28.31 (36.96)    17:04.90 (36.59)    17:40.72 (35.82)
       18:17.89 (37.17)    18:56.48 (38.59)
 42 Wargo, Kate               15 Cat-CT              17:45.64Y  18:58.23
                  33.36     1:10.02 (36.66)     1:47.31 (37.29)     2:25.01 (37.70)
        3:02.74 (37.73)     3:40.74 (38.00)     4:18.68 (37.94)     4:57.08 (38.40)
        5:35.08 (38.00)     6:13.12 (38.04)     6:46.47 (33.35)     7:28.87 (42.40)
        8:06.93 (38.06)     8:45.59 (38.66)     9:23.83 (38.24)    10:02.25 (38.42)
       10:40.14 (37.89)    11:18.78 (38.64)    11:56.91 (38.13)    12:35.42 (38.51)
       13:13.66 (38.24)    13:52.34 (38.68)    14:30.97 (38.63)    15:09.70 (38.73)
       15:48.52 (38.82)    16:27.04 (38.52)    17:05.69 (38.65)    17:43.78 (38.09)
       18:21.29 (37.51)    18:58.23 (36.94)

Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:44.65   7/29/2001 Dan Demarco, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 15:47.49
Sum National: N 16:06.49
                15:47.49  OLYM
                16:06.49  NATS
                17:21.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  17:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, John                21 Squids-NE           16:49.01   15:40.52MOLYM
                  28.74       59.94 (31.20)     1:31.42 (31.48)     2:02.88 (31.46)
        2:34.62 (31.74)     3:05.85 (31.23)     3:37.28 (31.43)     4:08.82 (31.54)
        4:40.43 (31.61)     5:11.84 (31.41)     5:43.47 (31.63)     6:15.05 (31.58)
        6:46.82 (31.77)     7:18.55 (31.73)     7:50.41 (31.86)     8:22.05 (31.64)
        8:53.81 (31.76)     9:25.25 (31.44)     9:57.05 (31.80)    10:28.43 (31.38)
       11:00.12 (31.69)    11:31.81 (31.69)    12:03.24 (31.43)    12:34.61 (31.37)
       13:06.23 (31.62)    13:37.53 (31.30)    14:08.71 (31.18)    14:39.79 (31.08)
       15:10.87 (31.08)    15:40.52 (29.65)
  2 Smith, Sean               21 KMSC-NJ             15:52.50   15:55.91NNATS
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)     1:31.79 (31.75)     2:03.96 (32.17)
        2:36.18 (32.22)     3:08.26 (32.08)     3:40.13 (31.87)     4:11.85 (31.72)
        4:43.42 (31.57)     5:14.99 (31.57)     5:46.50 (31.51)     6:18.02 (31.52)
        6:49.68 (31.66)     7:21.27 (31.59)     7:52.88 (31.61)     8:24.77 (31.89)
        8:56.80 (32.03)     9:28.83 (32.03)    10:01.09 (32.26)    10:33.43 (32.34)
       11:05.59 (32.16)    11:38.16 (32.57)    12:10.37 (32.21)    12:42.82 (32.45)
       13:15.33 (32.51)    13:47.78 (32.45)    14:20.24 (32.46)    14:52.32 (32.08)
       15:15.19 (22.87)    15:55.91 (40.72)
  3 Wollner, Samuel           18 Agua Swim Team-MR   15:58.20   15:57.85NNATS
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)     1:32.83 (32.12)     2:05.16 (32.33)
        2:37.31 (32.15)     3:09.65 (32.34)     3:41.81 (32.16)     4:13.92 (32.11)
        4:45.93 (32.01)     5:18.14 (32.21)     5:48.89 (30.75)     6:20.19 (31.30)
        6:51.84 (31.65)     7:23.85 (32.01)     7:56.03 (32.18)     8:28.00 (31.97)
        9:00.21 (32.21)     9:32.37 (32.16)    10:04.73 (32.36)    10:37.22 (32.49)
       11:09.65 (32.43)    11:41.91 (32.26)    12:14.25 (32.34)    12:46.80 (32.55)
       13:19.23 (32.43)    13:51.67 (32.44)    14:23.89 (32.22)    14:56.18 (32.29)
       15:28.12 (31.94)    15:57.85 (29.73)
  4 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ              16:17.88   16:12.84 MEET
                  28.80     1:00.14 (31.34)     1:32.20 (32.06)     2:04.39 (32.19)
        2:36.44 (32.05)     3:09.21 (32.77)     3:41.55 (32.34)     4:14.20 (32.65)
        4:46.26 (32.06)     5:18.77 (32.51)     5:51.38 (32.61)     6:24.22 (32.84)
        6:57.25 (33.03)     7:30.13 (32.88)     8:03.15 (33.02)     8:35.66 (32.51)
        9:08.51 (32.85)     9:40.84 (32.33)    10:13.72 (32.88)    10:46.47 (32.75)
       11:19.17 (32.70)    11:51.91 (32.74)    12:24.91 (33.00)    12:57.64 (32.73)
       13:30.90 (33.26)    14:03.35 (32.45)    14:36.31 (32.96)    15:09.07 (32.76)
       15:41.81 (32.74)    16:12.84 (31.03)
  5 Geary, Sean               18 MAG-NE              16:24.61   16:16.66 MEET
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)     1:31.98 (31.89)     2:04.25 (32.27)
        2:36.57 (32.32)     3:09.06 (32.49)     3:41.61 (32.55)     4:14.34 (32.73)
        4:46.91 (32.57)     5:19.54 (32.63)     5:51.82 (32.28)     6:24.70 (32.88)
        6:57.54 (32.84)     7:30.35 (32.81)     8:02.85 (32.50)     8:35.65 (32.80)
        9:08.22 (32.57)     9:40.86 (32.64)    10:13.41 (32.55)    10:46.42 (33.01)
       11:18.98 (32.56)    11:52.09 (33.11)    12:25.11 (33.02)    12:58.29 (33.18)
       13:31.24 (32.95)    14:04.40 (33.16)    14:37.80 (33.40)    15:11.18 (33.38)
       15:44.27 (33.09)    16:16.66 (32.39)
  6 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE             16:07.96   16:20.45 MEET
                  29.23     1:01.41 (32.18)     1:33.00 (31.59)     2:05.09 (32.09)
        2:37.23 (32.14)     3:09.84 (32.61)     3:42.13 (32.29)     4:14.96 (32.83)
        4:47.67 (32.71)     5:20.55 (32.88)     5:53.60 (33.05)     6:26.69 (33.09)
        6:59.64 (32.95)     7:32.76 (33.12)     8:05.99 (33.23)     8:39.02 (33.03)
        9:11.99 (32.97)     9:44.84 (32.85)    10:17.88 (33.04)    10:50.86 (32.98)
       11:24.07 (33.21)    11:57.46 (33.39)    12:30.91 (33.45)    13:04.22 (33.31)
       13:37.10 (32.88)    14:10.54 (33.44)    14:43.77 (33.23)    15:17.07 (33.30)
       15:49.81 (32.74)    16:20.45 (30.64)
  7 Nilsson, Eric             16 Cudas-NE            16:40.05   16:28.12 MEET
                  29.92     1:02.19 (32.27)     1:35.10 (32.91)     2:07.77 (32.67)
        2:40.53 (32.76)     3:13.63 (33.10)     3:46.43 (32.80)     4:19.56 (33.13)
        4:52.69 (33.13)     5:26.17 (33.48)     5:58.66 (32.49)     6:31.87 (33.21)
        7:05.05 (33.18)     7:38.38 (33.33)     8:12.18 (33.80)     8:45.37 (33.19)
        9:18.89 (33.52)     9:52.02 (33.13)    10:25.16 (33.14)    10:58.38 (33.22)
       11:31.64 (33.26)    12:05.01 (33.37)    12:37.85 (32.84)    13:09.73 (31.88)
       13:42.48 (32.75)    14:15.78 (33.30)    14:49.28 (33.50)    15:22.96 (33.68)
       15:56.05 (33.09)    16:28.12 (32.07)
  8 Demarco, Dan              23 LIAC-MR             15:36.29   16:34.27 MEET
                  29.28     1:01.25 (31.97)     1:33.26 (32.01)     2:05.44 (32.18)
        2:37.29 (31.85)     3:09.12 (31.83)     3:40.79 (31.67)     4:12.93 (32.14)
        4:45.33 (32.40)     5:18.21 (32.88)     5:51.19 (32.98)     6:24.92 (33.73)
        6:58.52 (33.60)     7:32.54 (34.02)     8:06.13 (33.59)     8:39.91 (33.78)
        9:10.25 (30.34)     9:47.30 (37.05)    10:21.26 (33.96)    10:55.10 (33.84)
       11:29.01 (33.91)    12:03.12 (34.11)    12:34.27 (31.15)    13:11.22 (36.95)
       13:38.96 (27.74)    14:19.35 (40.39)    14:48.16 (28.81)    15:27.53 (39.37)
       15:53.34 (25.81)    16:34.27 (40.93)
  9 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ              16:48.28   16:41.54 MEET
                  29.65     1:02.28 (32.63)     1:35.81 (33.53)     2:09.20 (33.39)
        2:42.78 (33.58)     3:16.31 (33.53)     3:49.82 (33.51)     4:23.04 (33.22)
        4:53.80 (30.76)     5:30.63 (36.83)     6:04.45 (33.82)     6:38.14 (33.69)
        7:12.12 (33.98)     7:46.27 (34.15)     8:20.17 (33.90)     8:54.40 (34.23)
        9:23.78 (29.38)    10:02.61 (38.83)    10:36.85 (34.24)    11:10.70 (33.85)
       11:44.55 (33.85)    12:18.45 (33.90)    12:52.10 (33.65)    13:25.50 (33.40)
       13:50.47 (24.97)    14:32.33 (41.86)    15:05.04 (32.71)    15:38.01 (32.97)
       16:05.98 (27.97)    16:41.54 (35.56)
 10 Szapiel, Michal           22 LIAC-MR             16:25.43   16:44.62 MEET
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)     1:37.10 (33.26)     2:10.65 (33.55)
        2:44.23 (33.58)     3:17.83 (33.60)     3:51.25 (33.42)     4:25.07 (33.82)
        4:58.94 (33.87)     5:33.19 (34.25)     6:07.15 (33.96)     6:40.95 (33.80)
        7:14.70 (33.75)     7:48.56 (33.86)     8:22.75 (34.19)     8:56.50 (33.75)
        9:30.48 (33.98)    10:04.46 (33.98)    10:38.48 (34.02)    11:12.01 (33.53)
       11:45.20 (33.19)    12:18.49 (33.29)    12:51.98 (33.49)    13:25.22 (33.24)
       13:58.58 (33.36)    14:31.98 (33.40)    15:06.12 (34.14)    15:39.86 (33.74)
       16:13.47 (33.61)    16:44.62 (31.15)
 11 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR             16:47.66   16:44.66 MEET
                  31.09     1:05.11 (34.02)     1:38.98 (33.87)     2:13.35 (34.37)
        2:47.36 (34.01)     3:21.14 (33.78)     3:55.54 (34.40)     4:29.30 (33.76)
        5:03.44 (34.14)     5:36.87 (33.43)     6:10.52 (33.65)     6:43.88 (33.36)
        7:17.74 (33.86)     7:51.01 (33.27)     8:24.99 (33.98)     8:58.34 (33.35)
        9:32.47 (34.13)    10:05.90 (33.43)    10:39.25 (33.35)    11:12.49 (33.24)
       11:46.14 (33.65)    12:19.04 (32.90)    12:52.86 (33.82)    13:25.72 (32.86)
       13:59.42 (33.70)    14:32.40 (32.98)    15:06.43 (34.03)    15:39.19 (32.76)
       16:12.69 (33.50)    16:44.66 (31.97)
 12 Abbott, Jake              19 Unattached/AGUA-MR  17:08.31   16:44.80 MEET
                  31.13     1:05.16 (34.03)     1:39.40 (34.24)     2:13.14 (33.74)
        2:46.53 (33.39)     3:20.79 (34.26)     3:53.97 (33.18)     4:27.87 (33.90)
        5:01.85 (33.98)     5:36.00 (34.15)     6:09.46 (33.46)     6:42.58 (33.12)
        7:16.21 (33.63)     7:49.81 (33.60)     8:23.35 (33.54)     8:57.12 (33.77)
        9:30.83 (33.71)    10:04.73 (33.90)    10:38.64 (33.91)    11:12.44 (33.80)
       11:45.89 (33.45)    12:19.78 (33.89)    12:53.04 (33.26)    13:26.42 (33.38)
       14:00.53 (34.11)    14:33.93 (33.40)    15:06.93 (33.00)    15:40.02 (33.09)
       16:13.97 (33.95)    16:44.80 (30.83)
 13 Roan, Alex                16 Ccsc-NE             17:21.44   16:46.41 MEET
                  30.70     1:03.76 (33.06)     1:37.09 (33.33)     2:11.19 (34.10)
        2:44.27 (33.08)     3:17.56 (33.29)     3:50.90 (33.34)     4:24.83 (33.93)
        4:58.75 (33.92)     5:32.83 (34.08)     6:06.32 (33.49)     6:40.19 (33.87)
        7:14.03 (33.84)     7:47.99 (33.96)     8:21.51 (33.52)     8:55.19 (33.68)
        9:28.90 (33.71)    10:02.74 (33.84)    10:36.14 (33.40)    11:09.88 (33.74)
       11:43.48 (33.60)    12:17.24 (33.76)    12:51.01 (33.77)    13:24.84 (33.83)
       13:58.56 (33.72)    14:32.56 (34.00)    15:06.55 (33.99)    15:40.70 (34.15)
       16:13.85 (33.15)    16:46.41 (32.56)
 14 Seery, Rob                17 LIAC-MR             16:22.14   16:49.92 MEET
                  31.08     1:04.43 (33.35)     1:37.94 (33.51)     2:11.51 (33.57)
        2:45.32 (33.81)     3:18.87 (33.55)     3:52.39 (33.52)     4:25.91 (33.52)
        4:59.64 (33.73)     5:33.29 (33.65)     6:06.94 (33.65)     6:40.71 (33.77)
        7:14.58 (33.87)     7:48.62 (34.04)     8:22.78 (34.16)     8:56.91 (34.13)
        9:30.51 (33.60)    10:04.54 (34.03)    10:38.64 (34.10)    11:12.57 (33.93)
       11:46.37 (33.80)    12:20.17 (33.80)    12:54.24 (34.07)    13:28.31 (34.07)
       14:02.61 (34.30)    14:36.44 (33.83)    15:10.49 (34.05)    15:44.50 (34.01)
       16:18.29 (33.79)    16:49.92 (31.63)
 15 Manor, Rob                16 SCHE-AD             16:09.10Y  16:49.93 MEET
                  23.15     1:04.84 (41.69)     1:39.07 (34.23)     2:13.39 (34.32)
        2:47.72 (34.33)     3:22.12 (34.40)     3:56.35 (34.23)     4:30.49 (34.14)
        5:04.92 (34.43)     5:39.05 (34.13)     6:13.15 (34.10)     6:46.96 (33.81)
        7:20.84 (33.88)     7:54.68 (33.84)     8:28.67 (33.99)     9:02.53 (33.86)
        9:36.22 (33.69)    10:09.92 (33.70)    10:43.67 (33.75)    11:17.62 (33.95)
       11:51.35 (33.73)    12:25.25 (33.90)    12:52.15 (26.90)    13:32.86 (40.71)
       13:52.65 (19.79)    14:39.25 (46.60)    15:12.24 (32.99)    15:44.88 (32.64)
       16:09.48 (24.60)    16:49.93 (40.45)
 16 McLaughlin, Jason         15 Middies-MR          17:11.26   16:52.41 MEET
                  30.18     1:03.46 (33.28)     1:37.56 (34.10)     2:11.58 (34.02)
        2:45.31 (33.73)     3:19.09 (33.78)     3:53.22 (34.13)     4:27.34 (34.12)
        5:01.35 (34.01)     5:35.30 (33.95)     6:09.50 (34.20)     6:43.43 (33.93)
        7:17.02 (33.59)     7:50.86 (33.84)     8:24.45 (33.59)     8:58.41 (33.96)
        9:32.13 (33.72)    10:05.78 (33.65)    10:39.82 (34.04)    11:13.38 (33.56)
       11:47.57 (34.19)    12:21.44 (33.87)    12:55.48 (34.04)    13:29.47 (33.99)
       14:03.50 (34.03)    14:37.27 (33.77)    15:11.18 (33.91)    15:45.21 (34.03)
       16:19.39 (34.18)    16:52.41 (33.02)
 17 Madwed, Daniel            14 Unattached-CT       16:31.46   16:55.36 MEET
                  30.14     1:03.00 (32.86)     1:36.00 (33.00)     2:08.94 (32.94)
        2:42.17 (33.23)     3:15.37 (33.20)     3:48.84 (33.47)     4:22.75 (33.91)
        4:56.32 (33.57)     5:30.81 (34.49)     6:04.90 (34.09)     6:39.48 (34.58)
        7:13.06 (33.58)     7:47.45 (34.39)     8:20.89 (33.44)     8:55.66 (34.77)
        9:26.23 (30.57)    10:04.40 (38.17)    10:37.92 (33.52)    11:12.19 (34.27)
       11:46.32 (34.13)    12:20.94 (34.62)    12:55.85 (34.91)    13:31.08 (35.23)
       14:05.59 (34.51)    14:40.11 (34.52)    15:13.17 (33.06)    15:48.25 (35.08)
       16:22.39 (34.14)    16:55.36 (32.97)
 18 Braunreuther, Joe         17 BAC-NJ              16:59.40   16:59.62 MEET
                  31.17     1:04.36 (33.19)     1:38.24 (33.88)     2:11.40 (33.16)
        2:45.03 (33.63)     3:18.78 (33.75)     3:52.93 (34.15)     4:26.99 (34.06)
        5:00.81 (33.82)     5:35.25 (34.44)     6:09.26 (34.01)     6:42.88 (33.62)
        7:16.78 (33.90)     7:50.75 (33.97)     8:25.00 (34.25)     8:59.27 (34.27)
        9:33.32 (34.05)    10:08.04 (34.72)    10:42.18 (34.14)    11:16.46 (34.28)
       11:50.87 (34.41)    12:25.49 (34.62)    13:00.05 (34.56)    13:34.73 (34.68)
       14:09.13 (34.40)    14:43.74 (34.61)    15:17.92 (34.18)    15:52.65 (34.73)
       16:26.56 (33.91)    16:59.62 (33.06)
 19 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ              16:52.62   17:07.56 MEET
                  30.59     1:04.36 (33.77)     1:38.87 (34.51)     2:13.35 (34.48)
        2:48.37 (35.02)     3:23.18 (34.81)     3:58.18 (35.00)     4:32.27 (34.09)
        5:07.11 (34.84)     5:41.54 (34.43)     6:16.56 (35.02)     6:51.17 (34.61)
        7:25.91 (34.74)     8:01.03 (35.12)     8:35.86 (34.83)     9:10.82 (34.96)
        9:45.67 (34.85)    10:20.41 (34.74)    10:55.29 (34.88)    11:30.07 (34.78)
       12:02.05 (31.98)    12:35.32 (33.27)    13:09.76 (34.44)    13:44.37 (34.61)
       14:17.12 (32.75)    14:51.79 (34.67)    15:25.55 (33.76)    16:00.32 (34.77)
       16:33.68 (33.36)    17:07.56 (33.88)
 20 Farrell, Chris            20 UN-RU-NJ            17:04.00   17:11.11 MEET
                  30.80     1:04.32 (33.52)     1:38.68 (34.36)     2:13.11 (34.43)
        2:48.06 (34.95)     3:23.04 (34.98)     3:57.71 (34.67)     4:31.85 (34.14)
        5:06.66 (34.81)     5:41.32 (34.66)     6:16.17 (34.85)     6:50.79 (34.62)
        7:25.85 (35.06)     8:01.01 (35.16)     8:35.82 (34.81)     9:10.69 (34.87)
        9:45.62 (34.93)    10:20.39 (34.77)    10:55.21 (34.82)    11:30.12 (34.91)
       12:04.32 (34.20)    12:38.93 (34.61)    13:13.83 (34.90)    13:48.42 (34.59)
       14:23.16 (34.74)    14:57.22 (34.06)    15:31.28 (34.06)    16:04.97 (33.69)
       16:38.75 (33.78)    17:11.11 (32.36)
 21 Cirela, PJ                17 BAC-NJ              17:08.61   17:12.48 MEET
                  31.30     1:05.05 (33.75)     1:39.44 (34.39)     2:14.06 (34.62)
        2:48.78 (34.72)     3:23.36 (34.58)     3:58.26 (34.90)     4:32.96 (34.70)
        5:07.44 (34.48)     5:42.07 (34.63)     6:15.88 (33.81)     6:49.99 (34.11)
        7:24.51 (34.52)     7:59.04 (34.53)     8:33.65 (34.61)     9:08.03 (34.38)
        9:42.85 (34.82)    10:17.58 (34.73)    10:52.50 (34.92)    11:27.33 (34.83)
       12:01.88 (34.55)    12:36.59 (34.71)    13:11.08 (34.49)    13:46.13 (35.05)
       14:21.09 (34.96)    14:55.59 (34.50)    15:30.69 (35.10)    16:05.63 (34.94)
       16:39.10 (33.47)    17:12.48 (33.38)
 22 Sementelli, Joseph        18 sac-NE              16:26.37Y  17:20.27 MEET
                  31.41     1:04.76 (33.35)     1:39.27 (34.51)     2:13.65 (34.38)
        2:48.76 (35.11)     3:24.07 (35.31)     3:59.75 (35.68)     4:35.07 (35.32)
        5:10.57 (35.50)     5:45.56 (34.99)     6:20.75 (35.19)     6:55.37 (34.62)
        7:30.81 (35.44)     8:05.81 (35.00)     8:41.08 (35.27)     9:16.01 (34.93)
        9:51.41 (35.40)    10:26.44 (35.03)    11:01.67 (35.23)    11:36.76 (35.09)
       12:11.88 (35.12)    12:46.68 (34.80)    13:21.76 (35.08)    13:56.78 (35.02)
       14:26.27 (29.49)    15:06.67 (40.40)    15:41.42 (34.75)    16:15.57 (34.15)
       16:49.52 (33.95)    17:20.27 (30.75)
 23 Speroni, Sam              15 Ccsc-NE             16:40.32Y  17:20.60 MEET
                  31.61     1:05.80 (34.19)     1:40.55 (34.75)     2:15.30 (34.75)
        2:50.11 (34.81)     3:24.73 (34.62)     4:00.14 (35.41)     4:35.50 (35.36)
        5:10.29 (34.79)     5:45.25 (34.96)     6:19.94 (34.69)     6:54.92 (34.98)
        7:29.58 (34.66)     8:04.61 (35.03)     8:39.35 (34.74)     9:14.29 (34.94)
        9:49.36 (35.07)    10:24.19 (34.83)    10:58.77 (34.58)    11:33.99 (35.22)
       12:08.75 (34.76)    12:43.71 (34.96)    13:18.43 (34.72)    13:53.34 (34.91)
       14:28.26 (34.92)    15:03.26 (35.00)    15:38.04 (34.78)    16:13.11 (35.07)
       16:47.79 (34.68)    17:20.60 (32.81)
 24 Sullivan, Mike            14 MAG-NE              16:37.83Y  17:21.35 MEET
                  30.33     1:03.75 (33.42)     1:37.62 (33.87)     2:11.67 (34.05)
        2:45.82 (34.15)     3:19.70 (33.88)     3:54.36 (34.66)     4:28.41 (34.05)
        5:03.18 (34.77)     5:38.01 (34.83)     6:09.54 (31.53)     6:47.92 (38.38)
        7:19.90 (31.98)     7:58.47 (38.57)     8:33.91 (35.44)     9:09.23 (35.32)
        9:45.13 (35.90)    10:21.00 (35.87)    10:56.55 (35.55)    11:32.04 (35.49)
       12:04.43 (32.39)    12:42.49 (38.06)    13:15.25 (32.76)    13:53.47 (38.22)
       14:25.80 (32.33)    15:03.60 (37.80)    15:38.99 (35.39)    16:13.84 (34.85)
       16:37.27 (23.43)    17:21.35 (44.08)
 25 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR              17:13.69   17:22.12
                  29.37     1:03.00 (33.63)     1:37.58 (34.58)     2:12.28 (34.70)
        2:47.12 (34.84)     3:22.57 (35.45)     3:58.36 (35.79)     4:33.72 (35.36)
        5:08.79 (35.07)     5:44.19 (35.40)     6:19.51 (35.32)     6:54.88 (35.37)
        7:30.04 (35.16)     8:04.97 (34.93)     8:40.37 (35.40)     9:15.30 (34.93)
        9:50.60 (35.30)    10:25.90 (35.30)    11:00.93 (35.03)    11:35.90 (34.97)
       12:11.20 (35.30)    12:46.41 (35.21)    13:21.35 (34.94)    13:56.11 (34.76)
       14:30.51 (34.40)    15:05.57 (35.06)    15:40.39 (34.82)    16:14.58 (34.19)
       16:48.57 (33.99)    17:22.12 (33.55)
 26 Stathopoulos, Cary        16 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:39.09Y  17:26.20
                  31.55     1:05.81 (34.26)     1:40.32 (34.51)     2:14.71 (34.39)
        2:49.21 (34.50)     3:23.76 (34.55)     3:58.29 (34.53)     4:33.00 (34.71)
        5:07.73 (34.73)     5:42.51 (34.78)     6:17.16 (34.65)     6:51.99 (34.83)
        7:26.84 (34.85)     8:01.80 (34.96)     8:36.73 (34.93)     9:11.72 (34.99)
        9:46.73 (35.01)    10:21.97 (35.24)    10:57.31 (35.34)    11:32.56 (35.25)
       12:08.14 (35.58)    12:43.81 (35.67)    13:19.70 (35.89)    13:55.45 (35.75)
       14:31.30 (35.85)    15:06.81 (35.51)    15:42.34 (35.53)    16:18.21 (35.87)
       16:53.15 (34.94)    17:26.20 (33.05)
 27 Curtis, Matt              17 BAC-NJ              17:15.35   17:48.28
                  31.28     1:05.23 (33.95)     1:39.54 (34.31)     2:14.34 (34.80)
        2:43.23 (28.89)     3:24.25 (41.02)     3:52.25 (28.00)     4:35.60 (43.35)
        5:04.43 (28.83)     5:47.22 (42.79)     6:22.22 (35.00)     6:57.57 (35.35)
        7:32.83 (35.26)     8:08.47 (35.64)     8:37.81 (29.34)     9:19.90 (42.09)
        9:55.76 (35.86)    10:31.76 (36.00)    11:08.13 (36.37)    11:44.46 (36.33)
       12:11.63 (27.17)    12:57.27 (45.64)    13:23.70 (26.43)    14:10.83 (47.13)
       14:46.96 (36.13)    15:23.74 (36.78)    16:00.69 (36.95)    16:37.05 (36.36)
       17:06.62 (29.57)    17:48.28 (41.66)
 28 Wakefield, Kevin          16 Express Swimming-MR 16:36.04Y  18:01.41
                  31.58     1:05.77 (34.19)     1:40.38 (34.61)     2:15.27 (34.89)
        2:50.46 (35.19)     3:26.08 (35.62)     4:01.95 (35.87)     4:38.63 (36.68)
        5:15.38 (36.75)     5:51.96 (36.58)     6:28.98 (37.02)     7:06.10 (37.12)
        7:42.53 (36.43)     8:19.33 (36.80)     8:56.39 (37.06)     9:33.36 (36.97)
       10:10.20 (36.84)    10:47.07 (36.87)    11:23.54 (36.47)    12:00.38 (36.84)
       12:36.71 (36.33)    13:13.93 (37.22)    13:50.69 (36.76)    14:26.76 (36.07)
       15:02.90 (36.14)    15:39.24 (36.34)    16:15.55 (36.31)    16:50.83 (35.28)
       17:26.55 (35.72)    18:01.41 (34.86)

Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.80   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC - MR
 Olym. Trial: T 2:17.99
Sum National: N 2:19.99
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:28.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               16 TVSC-MR              2:20.05    2:15.59MOLYM
                  32.62     1:06.82 (34.20)     1:41.25 (34.43)     2:15.59 (34.34)
  2 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               2:23.65    2:22.76 MEET
                  33.87     1:09.40 (35.53)     1:46.47 (37.07)     2:22.76 (36.29)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               2:24.81    2:22.92 MEET
                  33.77     1:09.61 (35.84)     1:46.63 (37.02)     2:22.92 (36.29)
  4 Skelos, Daphne            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.93    2:23.99 MEET
                  33.88     1:10.06 (36.18)     1:47.43 (37.37)     2:23.99 (36.56)
  5 Bothwell, Shawna          20 Unat - Unf-FL        2:25.35    2:24.41 MEET
                  33.90     1:10.42 (36.52)   2:24.41 (1:13.99)
  6 Stapleton, Emily          21 HARV-NE              2:23.65    2:25.55 MEET
                  34.33     1:11.41 (37.08)     1:48.96 (37.55)     2:25.55 (36.59)
  7 Aronsson, Laura           18 PAA-NJ               2:25.92    2:27.20 MEET
                  33.84     1:10.13 (36.29)     1:48.59 (38.46)     2:27.20 (38.61)
  8 Delia, Abby               23 Unattached-NI        2:26.74    2:27.84 MEET
                  34.49     1:11.79 (37.30)     1:50.03 (38.24)     2:27.84 (37.81)
B - Final
  9 Gingrich, Leah            14 Wsy swimming-MA      2:29.06    2:24.30 MEET
                  34.60     1:10.80 (36.20)     1:47.76 (36.96)     2:24.30 (36.54)
 10 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               2:27.05    2:25.17 MEET
                  34.56     1:11.49 (36.93)     1:48.26 (36.77)     2:25.17 (36.91)
 11 Akerfelds, Aleksa         14 Middies-MR           2:29.12    2:25.74 MEET
                  34.22     1:10.86 (36.64)     1:48.86 (38.00)     2:25.74 (36.88)
 12 Nicholson, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           2:27.80    2:25.77 MEET
                  34.05     1:11.19 (37.14)     1:48.90 (37.71)     2:25.77 (36.87)
 13 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              2:26.96    2:27.68 MEET
                  35.04     1:12.30 (37.26)     1:50.07 (37.77)     2:27.68 (37.61)
 14 Wisinger, Kelley          14 BAC-NJ               2:29.32    2:28.11 MEET
                  35.06     1:12.40 (37.34)     1:50.94 (38.54)     2:28.11 (37.17)
 15 Wilson, Emily             19 HARV-NE              2:28.58    2:28.23 MEET
                  35.00     1:11.79 (36.79)     1:50.12 (38.33)     2:28.23 (38.11)
 16 Cervone, Victoria         13 NJW-NJ               2:29.30    2:28.59 MEET
                  34.71     1:12.30 (37.59)     1:50.88 (38.58)     2:28.59 (37.71)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Caroline       18 Rockwood-OZ          2:30.11    2:24.50 MEET
                  33.80     1:09.93 (36.13)     1:47.19 (37.26)     2:24.50 (37.31)
 18 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:29.86
                  34.69     1:12.68 (37.99)     1:51.22 (38.54)     2:29.86 (38.64)
 19 Farrington, Meggie        15 SSA-NE               2:30.38    2:30.10
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)     1:52.77 (38.84)     2:30.10 (37.33)
 20 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              2:29.84    2:30.15
                  35.32     1:13.69 (38.37)     1:52.29 (38.60)     2:30.15 (37.86)
 21 Farrell, Megan            15 sac-NE               2:33.19    2:31.89
                  35.69     1:14.05 (38.36)     1:52.89 (38.84)     2:31.89 (39.00)
 22 Deleon, Andrea            16 BAC-NJ               2:30.65    2:32.25
                  35.44     1:13.85 (38.41)     1:53.40 (39.55)     2:32.25 (38.85)
 23 Feltrin, Veronica         13 SAC-NJ               2:33.38    2:32.84
                  36.27     1:14.84 (38.57)     1:54.59 (39.75)     2:32.84 (38.25)
 24 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ               2:34.18    2:33.28
                  35.41     1:13.81 (38.40)     1:53.84 (40.03)     2:33.28 (39.44)
Preliminaries
  2 McCloskey, Moira          18 Unattached-MA        2:21.90
 14 Weaver, Caroline          12 GMA-NE               2:28.69
 15 Goldstain, Annie          18 UN-RU-NJ             2:28.70
 16 Weaver, Kate              14 GMA-NE               2:28.87
 24 Fittin, Annie             14 PAA-NJ               2:30.60
 26 Sieben, Katie             15 Arac-CT              2:31.65
 27 Walsh, Blake              16 BAC-NJ               2:31.90
 28 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         16 Middies-MR           2:32.34
 30 Modrov, Priscilla         16 North Shore-MR       2:32.76
 31 Colton, Kristin           16 NBS-MR               2:32.97
 33 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               2:33.25
 36 Maldonado, Luisa          14 NYCC-MR              2:38.07
 37 Friedlander, Lauren       16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:40.96

Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 2:04.19
Sum National: N 2:07.19
                2:04.19  OLYM
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR               2:09.98    2:06.88NNATS
                  29.58     1:01.48 (31.90)     1:34.55 (33.07)     2:06.88 (32.33)
  2 Bazylewicz, Mike          22 Unattached/AGUA-MR   2:09.62    2:09.28 MEET
                  31.42     1:04.03 (32.61)     1:36.84 (32.81)     2:09.28 (32.44)
  3 Hudson, Henry             17 MSC-MR               2:12.08    2:09.53 MEET
                  31.01     1:03.45 (32.44)     1:36.57 (33.12)     2:09.53 (32.96)
  4 Rathgeber, Geoffery       18 SoNoCo-CT            2:11.32    2:09.60 MEET
                  31.06     1:04.26 (33.20)     1:37.51 (33.25)     2:09.60 (32.09)
  5 Moccari, Cameron          20 Unattached-NE        2:08.26    2:10.66 MEET
                                1:03.99 ( )   2:10.66 (1:06.67)
  6 Simpson, Eric             17 Cudas-NE             2:11.70    2:11.89 MEET
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:37.65 (33.67)     2:11.89 (34.24)
  7 Fimbianti, Danny          15 BB-NJ                2:12.99    2:14.49 MEET
                  31.49     1:05.18 (33.69)     1:39.99 (34.81)     2:14.49 (34.50)
  8 Nilsson, Eric             16 Cudas-NE             2:12.41    2:14.90 MEET
                  31.96     1:05.48 (33.52)     1:40.44 (34.96)     2:14.90 (34.46)
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Daniel          17 PAA-NJ               2:13.60    2:12.49 MEET
                  30.64     1:03.86 (33.22)     1:38.21 (34.35)     2:12.49 (34.28)
 10 Goodwin, Taylor           16 Cudas-NE             2:15.11    2:12.65 MEET
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)     1:39.87 (34.16)     2:12.65 (32.78)
 11 Baity, Phil               16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:14.94    2:14.46 MEET
                  30.91     1:04.55 (33.64)     1:39.71 (35.16)     2:14.46 (34.75)
 12 Lake, Nick                17 PAC-NE               2:14.72    2:15.87
                  32.02     1:06.10 (34.08)     1:41.21 (35.11)     2:15.87 (34.66)
 13 Bullitt, Ben              17 Squids-NE            2:16.94    2:16.46
                  32.63     1:07.15 (34.52)     1:41.84 (34.69)     2:16.46 (34.62)
 14 Sabala, Michael           23 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.25    2:16.75
                  31.57     1:05.72 (34.15)     1:41.88 (36.16)     2:16.75 (34.87)
 15 Hasty, William            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.87    2:18.48
                  32.81     1:07.62 (34.81)     1:44.24 (36.62)     2:18.48 (34.24)
 16 Rubenstein, Billy         17 Cudas-NE             2:17.06    2:19.05
                  32.86     1:07.93 (35.07)     1:44.17 (36.24)     2:19.05 (34.88)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Bobby              15 LIAC-MR              2:21.93    2:16.96
                  31.67     1:06.98 (35.31)     1:43.19 (36.21)     2:16.96 (33.77)
 18 Abner, Kyle               17 NBS-MR               2:21.10    2:18.87
                  32.52     1:07.31 (34.79)     1:43.18 (35.87)     2:18.87 (35.69)
 19 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT            2:19.40    2:19.97
                  32.72     1:08.08 (35.36)     1:43.76 (35.68)     2:19.97 (36.21)
 20 Wood, Jim                 18 FAST-NI              2:21.34    2:20.76
                  32.05     1:07.88 (35.83)     1:44.59 (36.71)     2:20.76 (36.17)
Preliminaries
 18 Chidsey, Ricky            17 JETS-NI              2:20.96
 -- Evans, Reid               21 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ
 -- Moore, Nat                17 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ
 -- Collins, Ben              20 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ
 -- Russell, David            17 Cudas-NE                 DQ

Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.78   7/27/2003 Jennifer Illescas, AGUA-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 57.19
Sum National: N 57.69
                57.19  OLYM
                57.69  NATS
              1:01.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Jenny           31 BAD-MR                 56.68      56.02TOLYM
                  27.01       56.02 (29.01)
  2 Butts, Eliza              15 Cudas-NE               58.62      58.02 MEET
                  27.55       58.02 (30.47)
  3 Kennedy, Madi             16 OAK-CT                 59.39      58.98 MEET
                  28.56       58.98 (30.42)
  4 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT              59.39      59.23 MEET
                  28.68       59.23 (30.55)
  5 Kinsella, Eve             17 PAA-NJ                 59.24      59.25 MEET
                  28.36       59.25 (30.89)
  6 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR                 59.31      59.39 MEET
                  28.68       59.39 (30.71)
  7 Gingrich, Leah            14 Wsy swimming-MA      1:00.41      59.86 MEET
                  29.10       59.86 (30.76)
  8 Murphy, Emily             16 The Chargers-NI      1:00.34    1:00.36 MEET
                  28.93     1:00.36 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.73      59.39 MEET
                  28.81       59.39 (30.58)
 10 Fittin, Annie             14 PAA-NJ               1:00.70      59.46 MEET
                  28.29       59.46 (31.17)
 11 Bothwell, Shawna          20 Unat - Unf-FL        1:00.51      59.89 MEET
                  29.24       59.89 (30.65)
 12 Colling, Meaghan          17 sac-NE               1:00.46    1:00.07 MEET
                  28.70     1:00.07 (31.37)
 13 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE            1:00.74    1:00.09 MEET
                  28.86     1:00.09 (31.23)
 14 Manning, Sarah            16 The Chargers-NI      1:00.74    1:00.54 MEET
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)
 15 Weygand, Rachel           17 The Chargers-NI      1:00.65    1:01.04 MEET
                  29.15     1:01.04 (31.89)
 16 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:01.08 MEET
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)
C - Final
 17 Kane, Rebecca             15 TAC-NJ               1:00.84    1:00.60 MEET
                  29.07     1:00.60 (31.53)
 18 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR               1:01.19    1:00.89 MEET
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)
 19 Bunster, Kelly            13 CSC-MR               1:01.03    1:01.26 MEET
                  29.12     1:01.26 (32.14)
 20 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              1:01.06    1:01.40 MEET
                  29.89     1:01.40 (31.51)
 21 Rakoczy, Joanna           15 Middies-MR           1:00.81    1:01.42 MEET
                  29.54     1:01.42 (31.88)
 22 Deleon, Andrea            16 BAC-NJ               1:01.02    1:01.73
                  29.94     1:01.73 (31.79)
 23 Staskiewicz, Sophie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.17    1:01.99
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)
 24 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:04.13
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)

Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:00.45 MEET
                  29.21     1:00.45 (31.24)
  2 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ                    NT    1:00.74 MEET
                  29.07     1:00.74 (31.67)

Preliminaries
  2 Foschi, Jessica           23 LIAC-MR                58.30
 14 Smit, Julia               16 TVSC-MR              1:00.66
 19 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77
 20 Bassi, Noelle             20 BAC-NJ               1:00.78
 24 Evans, Ashley             15 BAC-NJ               1:00.87
 29 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               1:01.19
 31 Delia, Abby               23 Unattached-NI        1:01.19
 32 Monsees, Christina        17 RAC-CT               1:01.30
 33 Bui, Tiffany              16 Middies-MR           1:01.32
 33 Parisi, Lauren            14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   1:01.32
 35 Dellavalle, Paige         16 SAC-NJ               1:01.37
 35 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR               1:01.37
 35 Wilson, Emily             19 HARV-NE              1:01.37
 38 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE              1:01.45
 38 Jones, Molly              21 UN-RU-NJ             1:01.45
 40 Willeboordse, Fall        38 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.47
 41 Altieri, Theresa          16 Omni-CT              1:01.52
 42 Kane, Katelyn             18 BAC-NJ               1:01.55
 43 Nerby, Stephanie          15 BAC-NJ               1:01.63
 44 Forrence, Leila           17 PAA-NJ               1:01.66
 45 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               1:01.76
 46 Pangilinan, Jackie        17 Middies-MR           1:01.79
 47 Linsenmann, Kim           20 HARV-NE              1:01.86
 48 Weaver, Kate              14 GMA-NE               1:01.87
 49 Kesses, Kasey             17 Cat-CT               1:01.95
 50 Lewis, Natalie            14 TTSC-NI              1:01.96
 51 Miller, Amywren           14 PAA-NJ               1:01.98
 52 Farrell, Megan            15 sac-NE               1:02.01
 53 Sequeira, Sophia          15 PAA-NJ               1:02.10
 54 Lang, Emily               15 BAC-NJ               1:02.24
 55 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.27
 56 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.31
 57 Wilson, Kate              17 Grrr-NI              1:02.40
 58 Klein, Jacquelyn          15 VAC-MR               1:02.41
 59 Grant, Caitlin            18 SSA-NE               1:02.42
 60 Feleen, Emily             17 North Country-NE     1:02.47
 61 Skroski, Kristen          17 SoNoCo-CT            1:02.52
 62 Anthone, Jennifer         14 Clarence-NI          1:02.53
 63 Ciardelli, Lily           15 North Country-NE     1:02.54
 64 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-CT               1:02.61
 65 Neligan, Brittany         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.64
 66 Kirchner, Kassidy         16 Unattached-IN        1:02.65
 67 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ               1:03.09
 68 Tomasula, Kellyanne       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.19
 69 Bolles, Kara              17 Cat-CT               1:03.27
 70 Dunn, Tressa              17 North Country-NE     1:03.30
 71 Colling, Caitlin          17 sac-NE               1:03.35
 72 House, Stephanie          16 Pack-NI              1:03.40
 73 Modrov, Priscilla         16 North Shore-MR       1:03.45
 74 Mango, Magdalena          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.47
 75 Roth, Kristyn             15 BGSC-NE              1:03.71
 76 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              1:03.74
 77 Copelin, Jena             17 TTSC-NI              1:03.80
 78 Tocci, Francesca          13 BGSC-NE              1:04.20
 79 DeFreese, Michelle        22 RU-NJ                1:04.39
 80 Stutius, Erica            18 Cudas-NE             1:04.40
 81 Palma, Samantha           15 East-NI              1:04.63
 82 Kearns, Sarah             18 sac-NE               1:04.64
 -- Ward, Molly               21 HARV-NE                  DQ

Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.34   7/27/2003 Daryl Northrop, BAC-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 51.19
Sum National: N 52.19
                51.19  OLYM
                52.19  NATS
                55.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldblatt, Scott          24 BAC-NJ                 52.57      52.40 MEET
                  25.66       52.40 (26.74)
  2 Waters, John              22 Nyac-MR                52.91      52.62 MEET
                  25.71       52.62 (26.91)
  3 White, Tobin              18 Unattached/AGUA-MR     53.42      52.84 MEET
                  25.78       52.84 (27.06)
  4 Baron, Lloyd              25 Nyac-MR                53.03      52.85 MEET
                  25.26       52.85 (27.59)
  5 Atkinson, Jevon           19 NFS-MR                 53.30      52.90 MEET
                  25.34       52.90 (27.56)
  6 Robledo, Christian        17 LIAC-MR                53.51      53.12 MEET
                  25.54       53.12 (27.58)
  7 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-CT                 53.73      53.48 MEET
                  25.88       53.48 (27.60)
  8 Hinds, Howard             26 LIAC-MR                53.69      53.66 MEET
                  25.83       53.66 (27.83)
B - Final
  9 Milkov, Valentin          25 TGA-IN                 54.26      53.56 MEET
                  26.03       53.56 (27.53)
 10 Donch, Matthew            15 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.97      53.68 MEET
                  26.02       53.68 (27.66)
 11 Zelbacher, Erik           20 MAVS-NI                54.03      54.30 MEET
                  25.34       54.30 (28.96)
 12 Bazylewicz, Mike          22 Unattached/AGUA-MR     54.03      54.39 MEET
                  26.23       54.39 (28.16)
 13 Hartman, Jonathan         15 Cudas-NE               54.56      54.40 MEET
                  26.38       54.40 (28.02)
 14 Goodwin, Taylor           16 Cudas-NE               54.70      54.47 MEET
                  26.43       54.47 (28.04)
 15 Baity, Mike               18 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.64      54.51 MEET
                  26.33       54.51 (28.18)
 16 Miller, Stephen           16 Cudas-NE               54.51      54.98 MEET
                  26.20       54.98 (28.78)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT              55.13      54.49 MEET
                  26.26       54.49 (28.23)
 18 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE              54.73      54.56 MEET
                  25.90       54.56 (28.66)
 19 Nowakowski, Thomas        17 The Chargers-NI        54.88      54.98 MEET
                  26.34       54.98 (28.64)
 20 Geissinger, John          17 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.02      55.06 MEET
                  26.69       55.06 (28.37)
 21 Olsen, Ryan               18 Aqua Gems-MR           54.74      55.07 MEET
                  26.10       55.07 (28.97)
 22 Seery, Rob                17 LIAC-MR                54.96      55.34 MEET
                  26.87       55.34 (28.47)
 23 Tishchenko, Anton         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.78      55.36 MEET
                  26.33       55.36 (29.03)
 24 Abbott, Jake              19 Unattached/AGUA-MR     55.55      55.85
                  27.20       55.85 (28.65)
Preliminaries
 24 Brocki, Michael           18 North Shore-MR         55.17
 25 Watland, Jordan           24 Nyac-MR                55.28
 26 Resler, Chris             17 BAC-NJ                 55.53
 28 Rodenburg, JC             18 MB-NJ                  55.67
 29 Burch, Roy-Allan          18 PAA-NJ                 55.71
 30 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.73
 31 Madwed, Daniel            14 Unattached-CT          55.75
 32 Carey, Kevin              16 LBA-MR                 55.79
 33 Weniger, Luke             17 Grrr-NI                55.82
 34 Neville, Greg             17 SoNoCo-CT              55.90
 34 Christian, Marc           18 MAG-NE                 55.90
 36 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR                 56.28
 37 Henahan, Pat              16 FAST-NI                56.31
 37 Chui, Derick              15 TAC-NJ                 56.31
 39 Emanuel, Ryan             17 BAD-MR                 56.35
 40 Butler, Max               15 BGSC-NE                56.46
 41 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR            56.53
 42 Chidsey, Ricky            17 JETS-NI                56.55
 43 Gollands, Peter           17 MAG-NE                 56.60
 44 Possee, Brian             17 FAST-NI                56.82
 45 Schiller, Matt            18 Ndac-MR                56.98
 46 Priest, Zach              17 PAC-NE                 57.50
 47 Scott, Norman             16 BAD-MR                 57.58
 48 Carlucci, Matt            17 RAC-CT                 57.93
 -- Moore, Nat                17 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ
 -- Evans, Reid               21 Unattached/AGUA-MR       DQ
 -- Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI                  DQ

Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 2:20.42
Sum National: N 2:21.49
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:30.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               16 TVSC-MR              2:22.78    2:19.00TOLYM
                  30.44     1:05.55 (35.11)     1:46.31 (40.76)     2:19.00 (32.69)
  2 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.96    2:20.01TOLYM
                  30.67     1:06.89 (36.22)     1:46.69 (39.80)     2:20.01 (33.32)
  3 Evans, Ashley             15 BAC-NJ               2:25.16    2:23.41 MEET
                  31.32     1:09.08 (37.76)     1:50.27 (41.19)     2:23.41 (33.14)
  4 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.41    2:23.44 MEET
                  32.04     1:09.44 (37.40)     1:50.29 (40.85)     2:23.44 (33.15)
  5 Soni, Rebecca             16 SAC-NJ               2:26.06    2:23.52 MEET
                  31.42     1:10.44 (39.02)     1:50.25 (39.81)     2:23.52 (33.27)
  6 Pangilinan, Jackie        17 Middies-MR           2:26.90    2:26.15 MEET
                  32.37     1:10.48 (38.11)     1:52.14 (41.66)     2:26.15 (34.01)
  7 Akerfelds, Aleksa         14 Middies-MR           2:25.38    2:27.28 MEET
                  31.08     1:08.88 (37.80)     1:53.11 (44.23)     2:27.28 (34.17)
  8 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR               2:26.69    2:31.44
                  32.44     1:12.56 (40.12)     1:56.55 (43.99)     2:31.44 (34.89)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              2:27.74    2:24.26 MEET
                  31.27     1:09.05 (37.78)     1:49.94 (40.89)     2:24.26 (34.32)
 10 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            2:28.56    2:26.18 MEET
                  30.99     1:08.79 (37.80)     1:53.84 (45.05)     2:26.18 (32.34)
 11 Strickland, Kait          16 Cudas-NE             2:27.49    2:26.85 MEET
                  32.08     1:10.86 (38.78)     1:53.43 (42.57)     2:26.85 (33.42)
 12 Walsh, Blake              16 BAC-NJ               2:28.51    2:27.05 MEET
                  31.06     1:08.60 (37.54)     1:53.60 (45.00)     2:27.05 (33.45)
 13 Colling, Meaghan          17 sac-NE               2:27.84    2:28.22 MEET
                  32.81     1:11.96 (39.15)     1:53.20 (41.24)     2:28.22 (35.02)
 14 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               2:29.01    2:30.91
                  32.79     1:10.00 (37.21)     1:56.50 (46.50)     2:30.91 (34.41)
 15 Kinsella, Eve             17 PAA-NJ               2:27.49    2:31.94
                  31.51     1:12.01 (40.50)     1:58.41 (46.40)     2:31.94 (33.53)
 16 Kofol, Caroline           17 PAA-NJ               2:28.45    2:34.61
                  30.75     1:12.19 (41.44)     1:57.54 (45.35)     2:34.61 (37.07)
C - Final
 17 Dellavalle, Paige         16 SAC-NJ               2:29.19    2:28.18 MEET
                  31.40     1:10.57 (39.17)     1:54.36 (43.79)     2:28.18 (33.82)
 18 Helmers, Kristina         15 SAC-NJ               2:29.30    2:28.88 MEET
                  30.99     1:09.28 (38.29)     1:55.15 (45.87)     2:28.88 (33.73)
 19 Skelos, Daphne            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.93    2:29.10 MEET
                  32.28     1:09.64 (37.36)     1:55.48 (45.84)     2:29.10 (33.62)
 20 Farrell, Megan            15 sac-NE               2:31.01    2:29.15 MEET
                  30.81     1:09.18 (38.37)     1:53.94 (44.76)     2:29.15 (35.21)
 21 Klein, Jacquelyn          15 VAC-MR               2:30.57    2:29.26 MEET
                  31.30     1:10.09 (38.79)     1:55.03 (44.94)     2:29.26 (34.23)
 22 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:31.96    2:30.29 MEET
                  32.42     1:13.02 (40.60)     1:55.73 (42.71)     2:30.29 (34.56)
 23 Wisinger, Kelley          14 BAC-NJ               2:31.78    2:31.35
                  33.13     1:12.32 (39.19)     1:57.55 (45.23)     2:31.35 (33.80)
 24 Bui, Tiffany              16 Middies-MR           2:31.14    2:32.50
                  33.59     1:12.18 (38.59)     1:57.92 (45.74)     2:32.50 (34.58)
Preliminaries
  2 Foschi, Jessica           23 LIAC-MR              2:23.73
  5 Chang, Lee Ann            17 HARV-NE              2:24.71
  7 Bassi, Noelle             20 BAC-NJ               2:25.32
 12 Rossi, Nina               15 WW-NJ                2:27.17
 13 Lesneski, Stacie          18 MAG-NE               2:27.20
 21 Blondin, Stacy            18 HARV-NE              2:28.65
 29 Blondin, Kelly            18 HARV-NE              2:31.38
 32 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               2:32.12
 33 Porter, Jackie            16 AAC-NE               2:32.36
 34 Butts, Eliza              15 Cudas-NE             2:32.67
 35 Legg, Erin                17 Grrr-NI              2:32.80
 36 Forrence, Leila           17 PAA-NJ               2:32.94
 37 Norsworthy, Kelly         17 SoNoCo-CT            2:33.93
 38 Colling, Caitlin          17 sac-NE               2:33.95
 39 Kearns, Jill              14 sac-NE               2:33.96
 40 Rakoczy, Joanna           15 Middies-MR           2:34.29
 41 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.53
 42 Carlin, Megan             18 PAA-NJ               2:34.63
 43 Krems, Kate               17 Cudas-NE             2:34.68
 44 Nicholson, Amanda         16 Middies-MR           2:34.92
 45 Staskiewicz, Sophie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.05
 46 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              2:35.23
 47 Ernst, Kara               17 SSA-NE               2:35.27
 48 Brush, Libby              16 Pack-NI              2:35.36
 49 Bolles, Kara              17 Cat-CT               2:35.96
 50 Rivera, Amelia            16 NJW-NJ               2:36.42
 51 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              2:37.28
 52 Healey, Meghan            17 sac-NE               2:37.33
 53 Modrov, Priscilla         16 North Shore-MR       2:37.70
 54 Zuidema, Emma             18 Cat-CT               2:40.82
 -- Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE                DQ
 -- Ferguson, Kaitlyn         16 Middies-MR               DQ
 -- Stapleton, Emily          21 HARV-NE                  DQ

Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.62    8/4/2002 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 2:06.99
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:06.99  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Ben              20 Unattached/AGUA-MR   2:07.81    2:07.40MNATS
                  28.04     1:01.83 (33.79)     1:38.15 (36.32)     2:07.40 (29.25)
  2 Rathgeber, Geoffery       18 SoNoCo-CT            2:10.75    2:08.02NNATS
                  27.60     1:00.71 (33.11)     1:38.02 (37.31)     2:08.02 (30.00)
  3 Sullivan, PJ              18 MAG-NE               2:11.52    2:10.63 MEET
                  28.65     1:02.65 (34.00)     1:39.68 (37.03)     2:10.63 (30.95)
  4 Wollner, Samuel           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.53    2:12.73 MEET
                  28.91     1:03.34 (34.43)     1:43.16 (39.82)     2:12.73 (29.57)
  5 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI              2:12.40    2:13.58 MEET
                  28.08     1:03.04 (34.96)     1:40.35 (37.31)     2:13.58 (33.23)
  6 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              2:14.38    2:15.34 MEET
                  28.35     1:01.71 (33.36)     1:44.59 (42.88)     2:15.34 (30.75)
  7 Emmons, Michael           22 MAG-NE               2:15.02    2:17.69
                  28.90     1:04.81 (35.91)     1:46.16 (41.35)     2:17.69 (31.53)
  8 Danner, Gregory           22 FAST-NI              2:13.60    2:22.49
                  28.65     1:06.25 (37.60)     1:47.93 (41.68)     2:22.49 (34.56)
B - Final
  9 Rubin, Neal               20 LIAC-MR              2:15.92    2:14.34 MEET
                  28.96     1:04.57 (35.61)     1:42.99 (38.42)     2:14.34 (31.35)
 10 Goodwin, Taylor           16 Cudas-NE             2:16.86    2:14.49 MEET
                  28.70     1:04.42 (35.72)     1:44.83 (40.41)     2:14.49 (29.66)
 11 Miller, Stephen           16 Cudas-NE             2:17.69    2:15.08 MEET
                  29.51     1:04.99 (35.48)     1:44.13 (39.14)     2:15.08 (30.95)
 12 Yamada, Kevin             15 sac-NE               2:15.71    2:15.14 MEET
                  29.27     1:05.63 (36.36)     1:43.43 (37.80)     2:15.14 (31.71)
 13 McElroy, Kyle             16 NJW-NJ               2:17.25    2:15.95 MEET
                  29.19     1:05.90 (36.71)     1:43.82 (37.92)     2:15.95 (32.13)
 14 Hudson, Henry             17 MSC-MR               2:15.16    2:16.09 MEET
                  30.01     1:04.72 (34.71)     1:45.41 (40.69)     2:16.09 (30.68)
 15 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               2:16.24    2:18.96
                  29.82     1:06.09 (36.27)     1:46.86 (40.77)     2:18.96 (32.10)
 16 Palmieri, Drew            17 BGSC-NE              2:17.40    2:22.27
                  29.06     1:05.04 (35.98)     1:49.45 (44.41)     2:22.27 (32.82)
C - Final
 17 Russell, David            17 Cudas-NE             2:18.85    2:16.61
                  27.50       59.74 (32.24)     1:44.91 (45.17)     2:16.61 (31.70)
 18 Bullitt, Ben              17 Squids-NE            2:19.00    2:16.66
                  30.22     1:05.27 (35.05)     1:46.18 (40.91)     2:16.66 (30.48)
 19 Rosa, Larry               17 EEX-NJ               2:17.72    2:17.11
                  29.21     1:04.65 (35.44)     1:46.90 (42.25)     2:17.11 (30.21)
 20 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.42    2:17.97
                  29.12     1:05.08 (35.96)     1:47.10 (42.02)     2:17.97 (30.87)
 21 Butler, Max               15 BGSC-NE              2:18.62    2:19.13
                  30.18     1:03.49 (33.31)     1:46.92 (43.43)     2:19.13 (32.21)
 22 Schwartz, James           16 PAA-NJ               2:19.66    2:20.22
                  29.09     1:07.61 (38.52)     1:47.32 (39.71)     2:20.22 (32.90)
 23 McLaughlin, Jason         15 Middies-MR           2:19.47    2:20.43
                  29.67     1:05.25 (35.58)     1:48.93 (43.68)     2:20.43 (31.50)
 24 Lake, Nick                17 PAC-NE               2:19.93    2:21.24
                  30.36     1:06.30 (35.94)     1:49.87 (43.57)     2:21.24 (31.37)
Preliminaries
 18 Kaemmerlen, Peter         20 FAST-NI              2:17.97
 19 Manor, Rob                16 SCHE-AD              2:17.99
 23 Lee, Seok Jun             19 PAA-NJ               2:18.95
 25 Wilson, Eric              23 Nyac-MR              2:19.25
 29 Gorski, John              16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR   2:20.12
 30 Rubenstein, Billy         17 Cudas-NE             2:20.52
 31 Grossman, Brian           17 PAA-NJ               2:20.93
 32 Possee, Brian             17 FAST-NI              2:21.75
 33 Piquette, Andrew          17 MAG-NE               2:23.79
 34 Baity, Phil               16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.12
 35 Gollands, Peter           17 MAG-NE               2:26.19
 36 Priest, Zach              17 PAC-NE               2:26.40

Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:20.11   7/26/2003 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV
                         Y Beller, H Sakamoto, M Newell, C Law
Sum National: N 4:25.49
                4:25.49  NATS
                4:44.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                4:25.00    4:25.04NNATS
     1) Fittin, Annie 14                2) Carlin, Megan 18
     3) Kofol, Caroline 17              4) Kinsella, Eve 17
                  32.04   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:41.53 (34.43)   2:21.84 (1:14.74)
        2:51.18 (29.34)   3:26.14 (1:04.30)     3:54.11 (27.97)     4:25.04 (58.90)
  2 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:27.68    4:30.16 MEET
     1) Capparell, Meghan 17            2) Soni, Rebecca 16
     3) Clark, Annie 16                 4) Helmers, Missy 18
                  33.62   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:43.84 (34.62)   2:22.40 (1:13.18)
        2:53.82 (31.42)   3:30.19 (1:07.79)     3:58.58 (28.39)     4:30.16 (59.97)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:27.41    4:32.21 MEET
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie 14          2) Clemens, Alison 15
     3) Illescas, Jennifer 16           4) Willeboordse, Fall 38
                  35.33   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:46.59 (34.25)   2:25.92 (1:13.58)
        2:56.12 (30.20)   3:30.57 (1:04.65)     3:58.68 (28.11)   4:32.21 (1:01.64)
  4 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  4:35.09    4:32.67 MEET
     1) Allen, Susan 18                 2) Roberts, Melanie 14
     3) Legg, Erin 17                   4) Wilson, Kate 17
                  33.18   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:44.94 (35.60)   2:25.62 (1:16.28)
        2:56.14 (30.52)   3:31.80 (1:06.18)     4:00.14 (28.34)   4:32.67 (1:00.87)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:29.33    4:33.29 MEET
     1) Walsh, Blake 16                 2) Evans, Ashley 15
     3) King, Amanda 14                 4) Deleon, Andrea 16
                  33.45   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:45.66 (36.03)   2:26.56 (1:16.93)
                          3:31.84 (1:05.28)     4:01.27 (29.43)   4:33.29 (1:01.45)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:27.43    4:33.86 MEET
     1) Skelos, Daphne 15               2) Leite, Karla 17
     3) Masterson, Keri 16              4) Tolan, Meagan 16
                  33.92   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:45.06 (35.52)   2:25.22 (1:15.68)
        2:56.06 (30.84)   3:31.58 (1:06.36)     4:01.33 (29.75)   4:33.86 (1:02.28)
  7 The Chargers-NI  'A'                              4:35.96    4:36.50 MEET
     1) Murphy, Emily 16                2) Twichell, Ashley 14
     3) Manning, Sarah 16               4) Weygand, Rachel 17
                  33.68   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:46.94 (37.31)   2:30.06 (1:20.43)
        3:00.57 (30.51)   3:36.37 (1:06.31)     4:05.02 (28.65)   4:36.50 (1:00.13)
  8 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    4:35.13    4:37.32 MEET
     1) Stutius, Erica 18               2) Strickland, Kait 16
     3) Krems, Kate 17                  4) Butts, Eliza 15
                  34.75   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:49.17 (37.24)   2:32.16 (1:20.23)
        3:02.12 (29.96)   3:38.78 (1:06.62)     4:06.57 (27.79)     4:37.32 (58.54)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:35.66    4:37.52 MEET
     1) Wisinger, Kelley 14             2) Cirella, Mary 17
     3) Kane, Katelyn 18                4) Altenburger, Erin 16
                  34.20   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:47.52 (37.07)   2:30.46 (1:20.01)
        3:00.76 (30.30)   3:36.07 (1:05.61)     4:05.08 (29.01)   4:37.52 (1:01.45)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:32.68    4:38.35 MEET
     1) Festa, Natalia 15               2) Kempton, Kristalynn 17
     3) McKenna, Clare 16               4) Goldson, Liz 15
                  33.88   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:46.80 (37.71)   2:27.82 (1:18.73)
        2:58.95 (31.13)   3:34.48 (1:06.66)     4:04.87 (30.39)   4:38.35 (1:03.87)
 11 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                4:39.89    4:38.82 MEET
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 13           2) Dunn, Mariele 15
     3) Woodward, Lindsay 18            4) Kaufmann, Christine 15
                  34.31   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:47.64 (37.00)   2:29.92 (1:19.28)
        3:00.77 (30.85)   3:37.29 (1:07.37)     4:06.46 (29.17)   4:38.82 (1:01.53)
 12 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      4:45.36    4:39.98 MEET
     1) Farrell, Megan 15               2) Colling, Meaghan 17
     3) Walterman, Elena 13             4) Colling, Caitlin 17
                  35.43   1:13.79 (1:13.79)     1:48.79 (35.00)   2:29.57 (1:15.78)
        3:01.14 (31.57)   3:37.19 (1:07.62)     4:07.20 (30.01)   4:39.98 (1:02.79)
 13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          4:27.50    4:40.53 MEET
     1) Skroski, Kristen 17             2) McLellan, Whitney 16
     3) Frost, Kristen 16               4) Ducharme, Michelle 18
                  34.92   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:48.66 (35.82)   2:30.96 (1:18.12)
        3:02.45 (31.49)   3:39.50 (1:08.54)     4:08.63 (29.13)   4:40.53 (1:01.03)
 14 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      4:06.56Y   4:41.00 MEET
     1) Simitch-Worke, Eva 12           2) Norberg, Lindsey 12
     3) Patchen, Bonnie 13              4) Peck, Emily 14
                  35.49   1:13.41 (1:13.41)     1:48.99 (35.58)   2:29.86 (1:16.45)
        3:02.04 (32.18)   3:38.13 (1:08.27)     4:07.94 (29.81)   4:41.00 (1:02.87)
 15 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:04.88Y   4:42.08 MEET
     1) Cervone, Victoria 13            2) Rivera, Amelia 16
     3) Bouton, Kimberly 15             4) Fracapane, Sara 17
                  34.52   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:49.51 (37.77)   2:32.52 (1:20.78)
        3:04.17 (31.65)   3:39.38 (1:06.86)     4:09.53 (30.15)   4:42.08 (1:02.70)
 16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:00.47Y   4:42.92 MEET
     1) Colton, Kristin 16              2) Malone, Becky 13
     3) Gartman, Amy 17                 4) Koronowicz, Kierstin 18
                  34.65   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:50.13 (38.12)   2:33.81 (1:21.80)
        3:05.33 (31.52)   3:43.92 (1:10.11)     4:12.32 (28.40)     4:42.92 (59.00)
 17 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:29.69    4:43.55 MEET
     1) Nelson, Meredith 17             2) Dooe, Mary 16
     3) Tocci, Francesca 13             4) Ernst, Sarah 15
                  34.30   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:47.25 (37.41)   2:30.18 (1:20.34)
        3:03.42 (33.24)   3:42.11 (1:11.93)     4:11.65 (29.54)   4:43.55 (1:01.44)
 18 Cat-CT  'A'                                       3:58.16Y   4:43.76 MEET
     1) McWhirter, Denise 16            2) Zuidema, Emma 18
     3) Brookman, Rachel 18             4) Kesses, Kasey 17
                  35.35   1:12.10 (1:12.10)                         1:28.42 (16.32)
      3:04.74 (1:36.32)   3:41.76 (2:13.34)     4:11.56 (29.80)   4:43.76 (1:02.00)
 19 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:44.03    4:43.80 MEET
     1) Copelin, Jena 17                2) Graham-Boniface, Kari Ann 17
     3) Braniecki, Ashley 18            4) Lewis, Natalie 14
                  34.23   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:48.46 (36.75)   2:32.39 (1:20.68)
        3:04.55 (32.16)   3:41.79 (1:09.40)     4:11.22 (29.43)   4:43.80 (1:02.01)
 20 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                     4:02.97S   4:44.48
     1) Rathke, Tracy 16                2) Carson, Sheila 16
     3) Whistler, Hannah 14             4) Palma, Samantha 15
                  34.92   1:12.31 (1:12.31)     1:49.16 (36.85)   2:31.58 (1:19.27)
        3:03.98 (32.40)   3:39.88 (1:08.30)     4:09.81 (29.93)   4:44.48 (1:04.60)
 21 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:37.22    4:44.83
     1) Clemens, Clare 18               2) Mango, Magdalena 18
     3) Wollner, Margaret 16            4) Healey, Vivian 15
                  35.38   1:12.62 (1:12.62)     1:49.73 (37.11)   2:33.53 (1:20.91)
        3:05.06 (31.53)   3:41.41 (1:07.88)     4:12.13 (30.72)   4:44.83 (1:03.42)
 22 North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:03.76Y   4:46.11
     1) Waters, Sarah 14                2) Feleen, Emily 17
     3) Ciardelli, Lily 15              4) Dunn, Tressa 17
                  35.22   1:11.66 (1:11.66)     1:51.13 (39.47)   2:35.91 (1:24.25)
        3:06.90 (30.99)   3:42.84 (1:06.93)     4:12.70 (29.86)   4:46.11 (1:03.27)
 23 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:04.09Y   4:46.37
     1) Meyer, Jen 21                   2) Reissig, Meghan 16
     3) Bonfe, Lauren 18                4) Breitfeller, Jessica 17
                  35.06   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:50.69 (38.88)   2:35.14 (1:23.33)
        3:05.55 (30.41)   3:42.04 (1:06.90)     4:12.50 (30.46)   4:46.37 (1:04.33)
 24 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:10.93Y   4:48.19
     1) Taddeo, Marisa 12               2) Smith, Devin 15
     3) Bunster, Kelly 13               4) Leguyader, Clare 14
                  35.90   1:15.59 (1:15.59)     1:53.47 (37.88)   2:38.37 (1:22.78)
        3:09.47 (31.10)   3:44.89 (1:06.52)     4:14.96 (30.07)   4:48.19 (1:03.30)
 25 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  4:11.16Y   4:49.49
     1) Wahl, Lindsay 14                2) Dufault, Lauren 15
     3) Fuqua, Marlys 16                4) Weniger, Hailey 15
                  35.58   1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:52.52 (39.21)   2:37.75 (1:24.44)
        3:10.22 (32.47)   3:47.86 (1:10.11)     4:17.40 (29.54)   4:49.49 (1:01.63)
 26 Adirondack Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   4:10.83Y   4:50.12
     1) Hill, Alyssa 14                 2) Porter, Jackie 16
     3) Swanson, Katie 16               4) MacDonald, Erica 17
                  34.77   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:51.94 (38.83)   2:34.58 (1:21.47)
        3:08.05 (33.47)   3:47.85 (1:13.27)     4:17.43 (29.58)   4:50.12 (1:02.27)
 27 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:35.97    4:50.35
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 13            2) Helmers, Kristina 15
     3) Foy, Kelsey 16                  4) Dellavalle, Paige 16
                  35.12   1:12.43 (1:12.43)     1:52.42 (39.99)   2:37.52 (1:25.09)
        3:09.63 (32.11)   3:48.59 (1:11.07)     4:17.59 (29.00)   4:50.35 (1:01.76)
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:09.54Y   4:50.61
     1) Olsen, Ashley 15                2) Battaglia, Kelly 14
     3) Oliveri, Cassondra 17           4) White, Hilary 14
                  35.19   1:13.64 (1:13.64)     1:52.57 (38.93)   2:37.90 (1:24.26)
        3:10.00 (32.10)   3:49.19 (1:11.29)     4:18.31 (29.12)   4:50.61 (1:01.42)
 29 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                4:44.01    4:51.20
     1) Doisneau, Annie 14              2) Huber, Caroline 14
     3) Quinn, Alex 16                  4) Finn, Courtney 17
                  36.03   1:15.12 (1:15.12)     1:54.50 (39.38)   2:36.81 (1:21.69)
        3:09.27 (32.46)   3:47.11 (1:10.30)     4:17.99 (30.88)   4:51.20 (1:04.09)
 30 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      4:49.47    4:54.70
     1) Kearns, Molly 16                2) Healey, Meghan 17
     3) Kearns, Jill 14                 4) Kearns, Sarah 18
                  37.21   1:17.55 (1:17.55)     1:55.47 (37.92)   2:39.13 (1:21.58)
        3:11.70 (32.57)   3:49.58 (1:10.45)     4:20.69 (31.11)   4:54.70 (1:05.12)

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:56.36   7/26/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA
                         K Weiner, G Parker, C Cantwell, M Campbell
Sum National: N 3:55.69
                3:55.69  NATS
                4:19.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:54.21    3:56.50 MEET
     1) Arena, Carlos 28                2) Hopwood, Jeff 24
     3) Sugrue, Mike 27                 4) Waters, John 22
                  28.50       59.18 (59.18)                       2:04.65 (1:05.47)
        2:31.18 (26.53)     3:03.31 (58.66)     3:28.84 (25.53)     3:56.50 (53.19)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:58.33    3:59.88 MEET
     1) Watland, Jordan 24              2) Werner, Scott 25
     3) Wilson, Eric 23                 4) Baron, Lloyd 25
                  29.35   1:02.48 (1:02.48)                       2:07.74 (1:05.26)
        2:35.49 (27.75)     3:07.69 (59.95)     3:32.30 (24.61)     3:59.88 (52.19)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:04.67    4:04.25 MEET
     1) Wood, Jeff 17                   2) Danner, Gregory 22
     3) Possee, Brian 17                4) Kaemmerlen, Peter 20
                  30.44   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:34.05 (31.53)   2:10.89 (1:08.37)
        2:38.51 (27.62)     3:10.40 (59.51)     3:35.79 (25.39)     4:04.25 (53.85)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:03.74    4:05.32 MEET
     1) Smith, Bobby 15                 2) Rubin, Neal 20
     3) Demarco, Dan 23                 4) Robledo, Christian 17
                  30.98   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:36.69 (32.39)   2:13.81 (1:09.51)
        2:41.61 (27.80)     3:12.69 (58.88)     3:38.03 (25.34)     4:05.32 (52.63)
  5 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    4:09.64    4:05.93 MEET
     1) Simpson, Eric 17                2) Miller, Stephen 16
     3) Russell, David 17               4) Nilsson, Eric 16
                  30.35   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:34.37 (32.04)   2:12.55 (1:10.22)
        2:39.90 (27.35)     3:11.74 (59.19)     3:37.12 (25.38)     4:05.93 (54.19)
  6 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  4:08.60    4:06.81 MEET
     1) Eisemann, Daniel 15             2) Roberts, Jon 16
     3) Weniger, Luke 17                4) Monti, Ben 16
                  32.99   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:39.12 (31.45)   2:14.97 (1:07.30)
        2:40.70 (25.73)     3:11.45 (56.48)     3:37.81 (26.36)     4:06.81 (55.36)
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                4:02.00    4:07.90 MEET
     1) O'Connor, Daniel 17             2) Lee, Seok Jun 19
     3) Haler, Mihailo 18               4) Burch, Roy-Allan 18
                  29.89   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:33.05 (30.97)   2:09.89 (1:07.81)
        2:38.26 (28.37)   3:11.62 (1:01.73)     3:37.37 (25.75)     4:07.90 (56.28)
  8 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:37.10Y   4:10.05 MEET
     1) Butler, Max 15                  2) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 15
     3) Palmieri, Drew 17               4) Harhen, Stephen 18
                  30.22   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:34.57 (32.53)   2:12.76 (1:10.72)
        2:41.05 (28.29)   3:13.71 (1:00.95)     3:40.50 (26.79)     4:10.05 (56.34)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:09.81    4:10.09 MEET
     1) Sabala, Michael 23              2) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17
     3) Tishchenko, Anton 17            4) Wollner, Samuel 18
                  30.45   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:37.51 (34.39)   2:17.16 (1:14.04)
        2:43.92 (26.76)     3:15.57 (58.41)     3:42.15 (26.58)     4:10.09 (54.52)
 10 Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y-CT  'A'              4:16.70    4:10.55 MEET
     1) Baity, Phil 16                  2) Geissinger, John 17
     3) Donch, Matthew 15               4) Baity, Mike 18
                  30.56   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:40.06 (37.15)   2:20.57 (1:17.66)
        2:46.81 (26.24)     3:17.24 (56.67)     3:42.54 (25.30)     4:10.55 (53.31)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:04.99    4:12.88 MEET
     1) Goldblatt, Scott 24             2) Cirela, PJ 17
     3) Murphy, Connor 18               4) Curtis, Matt 17
                  30.87   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:36.05 (33.60)   2:15.97 (1:13.52)
        2:44.39 (28.42)   3:16.12 (1:00.15)     3:42.84 (26.72)     4:12.88 (56.76)
 12 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                4:04.89    4:14.73 MEET
     1) Bullitt, Ben 17                 2) Bonte, Ben 16
     3) Taylor, Samuel 17               4) Bailey, James 18
                  31.84   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:38.57 (33.88)   2:17.50 (1:12.81)
        2:46.73 (29.23)   3:19.62 (1:02.12)     3:45.91 (26.29)     4:14.73 (55.11)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:12.36    4:15.24 MEET
     1) Amato, Chris 16                 2) Castillo, Charlie 17
     3) Gerlach, Matt 17                4) Seery, Rob 17
                  30.74   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:37.64 (33.62)   2:16.52 (1:12.50)
        2:46.17 (29.65)   3:20.82 (1:04.30)     3:46.76 (25.94)     4:15.24 (54.42)
 14 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:17.88    4:19.44 MEET
     1) Szyprowski, Mike 23             2) O'Donnell, Kevin 16
     3) Oguz, Okan 16                   4) Seay, Mike 17
                  31.67   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:38.67 (32.77)   2:18.78 (1:12.88)
        2:47.78 (29.00)   3:21.99 (1:03.21)     3:49.12 (27.13)     4:19.44 (57.45)
 15 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:18.42    4:22.64
     1) Ankosko, Darren 16              2) King, Andrew 15
     3) Gusick, Tim 17                  4) Gurkovich, Kyle 17
                  32.10   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:40.56 (34.97)   2:21.31 (1:15.72)
        2:51.08 (29.77)   3:24.87 (1:03.56)     3:52.17 (27.30)     4:22.64 (57.77)
 16 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:42.70Y   4:24.67
     1) Chidsey, Ricky 17               2) Manzo, Tom 17
     3) Broton, Corey 17                4) Turk, Joe 19
                  30.69   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:39.64 (35.99)   2:21.68 (1:18.03)
        2:50.15 (28.47)   3:26.32 (1:04.64)     3:53.94 (27.62)     4:24.67 (58.35)
 -- Providence Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                   3:37.93Y        DQ
     1) Fisher, Colin 15                2) Lake, Nick 17
     3) Priest, Zach 17                 4) Pechak, Mark 18
                  32.93   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:44.14 (34.22)   2:24.26 (1:14.34)
        2:52.45 (28.19)   3:27.13 (1:02.87)     3:53.99 (26.86)          DQ (56.84)
 -- Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                4:15.89         DQ
     1) Bailey, Thomas 17               2) Rasin, Arkady 16
     3)                                 4) Langelier, Michael 16
                  32.44   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:41.29 (33.91)   2:19.41 (1:12.03)
        2:45.46 (26.05)     3:15.38 (55.97)     3:43.01 (27.63)          DQ (57.07)

Event 201  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:54.90   7/26/2001 Sarah Daly, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 8:50.49
Sum National: N 8:56.29
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:56.29  NATS
                9:34.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Derlath, Erica            13 Express Swimming-MR 10:42.00Y   9:40.70
                  33.03     1:09.44 (36.41)     1:46.36 (36.92)     2:23.41 (37.05)
        3:00.05 (36.64)     3:36.63 (36.58)     4:13.02 (36.39)     4:49.53 (36.51)
        5:26.19 (36.66)     6:02.81 (36.62)     6:39.40 (36.59)     7:16.36 (36.96)
        7:52.41 (36.05)     8:28.94 (36.53)     9:05.07 (36.13)     9:40.70 (35.63)
  2 Cecere, Amanda            14 MAG-NE              10:44.00Y   9:41.54
                  26.18     1:09.35 (43.17)     1:38.31 (28.96)     2:21.77 (43.46)
        2:57.99 (36.22)     3:35.11 (37.12)     4:11.63 (36.52)     4:48.63 (37.00)
        5:25.31 (36.68)     6:02.28 (36.97)     6:39.31 (37.03)     7:16.28 (36.97)
        7:52.89 (36.61)     8:29.86 (36.97)     9:05.75 (35.89)     9:41.54 (35.79)
  3 Quinn, Alex               16 Squids-NE                 NT    9:43.49
                  32.90     1:08.88 (35.98)     1:45.39 (36.51)     2:22.04 (36.65)
        2:58.24 (36.20)     3:34.86 (36.62)     4:11.66 (36.80)     4:48.61 (36.95)
        5:25.52 (36.91)     6:02.75 (37.23)     6:40.03 (37.28)     7:17.34 (37.31)
        7:54.54 (37.20)     8:31.71 (37.17)     9:08.10 (36.39)     9:43.49 (35.39)

Event 203  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Olym. Trial: T 2:03.39
Sum National: N 2:04.49
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Altenburger, Erin         16 BAC-NJ               1:57.44Y   2:12.53
                  30.40     1:03.93 (33.53)     1:38.34 (34.41)     2:12.53 (34.19)
  2 O'Connor, Rose            14 BAC-NJ               1:59.83    2:14.41
                  31.17     1:05.24 (34.07)     1:39.90 (34.66)     2:14.41 (34.51)
  3 Linsenmann, Kim           20 HARV-NE              2:15.00    2:15.68
                  30.84     1:04.72 (33.88)     1:40.37 (35.65)     2:15.68 (35.31)
  4 Lang, Emily               15 BAC-NJ               1:57.40Y   2:15.97
                  31.14     1:05.65 (34.51)     1:40.91 (35.26)     2:15.97 (35.06)
  5 Larcom, Courtney          15 BAC-NJ               2:14.53    2:16.01
                  31.47     1:05.53 (34.06)     1:40.84 (35.31)     2:16.01 (35.17)
  6 Carey, Jaclyn             17 Cat-CT               2:15.89    2:16.73
                  31.38     1:05.72 (34.34)     1:41.39 (35.67)     2:16.73 (35.34)
  7 Case, Alice               15 BAC-NJ               1:58.47    2:17.21
                  31.09     1:05.50 (34.41)     1:41.34 (35.84)     2:17.21 (35.87)
  8 Kesses, Kasey             17 Cat-CT               2:16.00    2:18.14
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)     1:41.82 (35.83)     2:18.14 (36.32)
  9 Wargo, Kate               15 Cat-CT               2:19.00    2:19.97
                  32.66     1:08.25 (35.59)     1:44.64 (36.39)     2:19.97 (35.33)
 10 Branch, Hannah            14 CMA-ME               2:14.21    2:22.38
                  32.40     1:07.92 (35.52)     1:45.64 (37.72)     2:22.38 (36.74)

Event 204  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.15   7/27/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 1:52.49
Sum National: N 1:54.09
                1:52.49  OLYM
                1:54.09  NATS
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Resler, Chris             17 BAC-NJ               2:02.90    2:01.68
                  28.15       59.35 (31.20)     1:30.80 (31.45)     2:01.68 (30.88)
  2 Curtis, Matt              17 BAC-NJ               2:03.61    2:01.71
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)     1:30.31 (31.75)     2:01.71 (31.40)
  3 Braunreuther, Joe         17 BAC-NJ               2:05.78    2:03.31
                  28.64       59.78 (31.14)     1:31.57 (31.79)     2:03.31 (31.74)
  4 Hansen, Tom               14 BAC-NJ               2:05.80    2:04.05
                  29.68     1:00.92 (31.24)     1:32.55 (31.63)     2:04.05 (31.50)

Event 205  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.17   7/27/2001 Marcelle Miller, SSA-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:12.59
Sum National: N 1:13.29
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:18.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pringle, Lesley           14 CJAC-NJ              1:19.73    1:18.95
                  36.79     1:18.95 (42.16)
  2 Huber, Caroline           14 Squids-NE            1:20.00    1:20.65
                  38.17     1:20.65 (42.48)
  3 Lewis, Natalie            14 TTSC-NI              1:12.04Y   1:24.47
                  39.07     1:24.47 (45.40)

Event 206  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.56   7/27/2001 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:04.29
Sum National: N 1:05.59
                1:04.29  OLYM
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:09.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cirela, PJ                17 BAC-NJ               1:12.89    1:11.45
                  33.64     1:11.45 (37.81)
  2 Rodas, Peter              15 RAC-CT               1:01.09Y   1:13.39
                  34.29     1:13.39 (39.10)
  3 Bright, Matthew           17 BAC-NJ               1:14.99    1:14.27
                  35.28     1:14.27 (38.99)

Event 207  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:02.39
Sum National: N 1:03.09
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:07.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Caitlin            18 SSA-NE               1:09.01    1:09.96
                  32.99     1:09.96 (36.97)
  2 Ver Heul, Paige           14 RAC-CT               1:00.32Y   1:10.00
                  32.41     1:10.00 (37.59)
  3 White, Hilary             14 TTSC-NI              1:03.30Y   1:10.34
                  32.53     1:10.34 (37.81)
  4 Oliveri, Cassondra        17 TTSC-NI              1:02.84Y   1:11.83
                  32.38     1:11.83 (39.45)

Event 208  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 55.37
Sum National: N 56.19
                55.39  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
              1:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rumsey, Robert            18 GISC-NI                53.80Y   1:02.59
                  28.74     1:02.59 (33.85)
  2 Smith, Tim                15 MAG-NE               1:02.36    1:03.33
                  29.80     1:03.33 (33.53)
  3 Sementelli, Joseph        18 sac-NE               1:03.00    1:04.75
                  30.12     1:04.75 (34.63)

Event 209  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:58.41   7/27/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 4:55.87
Sum National: N 4:57.79
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:22.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Negrotti, Alicia          16 Cudas-NE             5:22.19    5:17.43 MEET
                  33.19     1:10.35 (37.16)     1:52.50 (42.15)     2:34.37 (41.87)
        3:20.48 (46.11)     4:05.97 (45.49)     4:42.29 (36.32)     5:17.43 (35.14)
  2 Farrington, Meggie        15 SSA-NE               5:27.37    5:25.45
                  35.20     1:14.54 (39.34)     1:55.64 (41.10)     2:34.78 (39.14)
        3:22.98 (48.20)     4:10.36 (47.38)     4:48.40 (38.04)     5:25.45 (37.05)
  3 Cirella, Mary             17 BAC-NJ               5:24.81    5:31.77
                  34.00     1:13.05 (39.05)     1:58.17 (45.12)     2:42.10 (43.93)
        3:27.47 (45.37)     4:13.72 (46.25)     4:53.47 (39.75)     5:31.77 (38.30)

Event 210  Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.31   7/27/2001 Dan Demarco, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 4:28.89
Sum National: N 4:34.29
                4:28.89  OLYM
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:49.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Mike            14 MAG-NE               4:15.00Y   4:56.66
                  31.01     1:07.32 (36.31)     1:44.29 (36.97)     2:20.65 (36.36)
        3:05.30 (44.65)     3:49.57 (44.27)     4:23.33 (33.76)     4:56.66 (33.33)
  2 Chu, Marco                14 Cudas-NE             4:27.00Y   5:08.35
                  31.27     1:07.37 (36.10)     1:47.61 (40.24)     2:28.11 (40.50)
        3:13.23 (45.12)     3:59.29 (46.06)     4:34.00 (34.71)     5:08.35 (34.35)

Event 221  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:17.98   7/28/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Olym. Trial: T 4:19.37
Sum National: N 4:20.89
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:38.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lovallo, Alex             16 RAC-CT               5:26.03Y   4:53.39
                  32.29     1:08.48 (36.19)     1:45.48 (37.00)     2:22.94 (37.46)
        3:00.52 (37.58)     3:38.59 (38.07)     4:16.76 (38.17)     4:53.39 (36.63)

Event 228  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 2:04.19
Sum National: N 2:07.19
                2:04.19  OLYM
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Chris              16 STAR-NI              1:58.85Y   2:23.11
                  33.30     1:09.38 (36.08)     1:46.62 (37.24)     2:23.11 (36.49)

Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Olym. Trial: T 2:03.39
Sum National: N 2:04.49
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE              2:11.54    2:12.98
                  31.10     1:04.67 (33.57)     1:39.30 (34.63)     2:12.98 (33.68)

Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.15   7/27/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 1:52.49
Sum National: N 1:54.09
                1:52.49  OLYM
                1:54.09  NATS
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schiller, Matt            18 Ndac-MR              2:01.50    2:04.75
                  27.84       59.03 (31.19)     1:31.79 (32.76)     2:04.75 (32.96)
  2 Butler, Max               15 BGSC-NE              1:45.65Y   2:05.23
                  28.07       59.15 (31.08)     1:32.78 (33.63)     2:05.23 (32.45)
  3 Priest, Zach              17 PAC-NE               1:46.89Y   2:07.89
                  29.16     1:00.72 (31.56)     1:34.28 (33.56)     2:07.89 (33.61)

Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.17   7/27/2001 Marcelle Miller, SSA-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:12.59
Sum National: N 1:13.29
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:18.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Vivian            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:20.37
                  37.92     1:20.37 (42.45)
  2 Graham-Boniface, Kari An  17 TTSC-NI              1:10.94Y   1:22.96
                  38.44     1:22.96 (44.52)
  3 Battaglia, Kelly          14 TTSC-NI              1:14.25Y   1:24.59
                  39.44     1:24.59 (45.15)

Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.56   7/27/2001 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:04.29
Sum National: N 1:05.59
                1:04.29  OLYM
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:09.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonte, Ben                16 Squids-NE            1:12.53    1:13.13
                  34.50     1:13.13 (38.63)
  2 Seay, Mike                17 TTSC-NI              1:02.50Y   1:13.16
                  34.88     1:13.16 (38.28)

Event 307  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:02.39
Sum National: N 1:03.09
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:07.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               17 Cudas-NE             1:05.49    1:06.87 MEET
                  31.07     1:06.87 (35.80)
  2 Semakhin, Anna            16 MAG-NE               1:05.97    1:06.92 MEET
                  31.60     1:06.92 (35.32)
  3 Cecere, Amanda            14 MAG-NE               1:09.00    1:08.73
                  32.40     1:08.73 (36.33)
  4 Grant, Caitlin            18 SSA-NE               1:09.01    1:10.06
                  33.16     1:10.06 (36.90)
  5 Braniecki, Ashley         18 TTSC-NI              1:01.84    1:10.34
                  32.50     1:10.34 (37.84)
  6 Ver Heul, Paige           14 RAC-CT               1:10.00    1:11.25
                  32.79     1:11.25 (38.46)
  7 Finn, Courtney            17 Squids-NE            1:12.31    1:12.65
                  33.65     1:12.65 (39.00)

Event 308  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 55.37
Sum National: N 56.19
                55.39  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
              1:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Palmieri, Drew            17 BGSC-NE                59.36      59.48 MEET
                  27.94       59.48 (31.54)
  2 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               1:01.68    1:00.68
                  28.54     1:00.68 (32.14)
  3 Oguz, Okan                16 TTSC-NI                54.49Y   1:02.90
                  29.43     1:02.90 (33.47)
  4 Rumsey, Robert            18 GISC-NI              1:02.50    1:03.67
                  29.34     1:03.67 (34.33)
  5 Langelier, Michael        16 Squids-NE            1:02.00    1:03.83
                  30.23     1:03.83 (33.60)

Event 313  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.31   7/28/2001 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 2:16.62
Sum National: N 2:17.29
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:27.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Erin              17 STAR-NI              2:28.00    2:38.51
                  34.12     1:14.00 (39.88)     1:55.95 (41.95)     2:38.51 (42.56)

Event 314  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.90   7/28/2001 Pat Maloney, SAC-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 2:03.19
Sum National: N 2:05.09
                2:03.19  OLYM
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:13.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sabala, Michael           23 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:13.71
                  29.36     1:03.04 (33.68)     1:38.29 (35.25)     2:13.71 (35.42)
  2 Taylor, Samuel            17 Squids-NE            2:18.50    2:19.98
                  31.42     1:05.85 (34.43)     1:42.46 (36.61)     2:19.98 (37.52)
  3 Bright, Matthew           17 BAC-NJ                    NT    2:22.18
                  31.67     1:07.49 (35.82)     1:44.52 (37.03)     2:22.18 (37.66)

Event 315  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.87   7/28/2001 Laura Hotaling, Bluefins-AD
 Olym. Trial: T 26.39
Sum National: N 26.79
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  NATS
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Molly               21 HARV-NE                27.50      27.34 MEET
  2 Gately, Karen             18 BGSC-NE                26.84      27.57 MEET
  3 Linsenmann, Kim           20 HARV-NE                28.20      28.15 MEET
  4 Crowley, Erin             16 Cat-CT                 25.17Y     28.44 MEET
  5 Norsworthy, Kelly         17 SoNoCo-CT              29.00      29.11
  6 Allen, Susan              18 Grrr-NI                29.35      29.21
  7 Carey, Jaclyn             17 Cat-CT                 29.54      29.22
  8 Dufault, Lauren           15 Grrr-NI                29.35      29.30
  9 DaSilva, Nicole           16 TVSC-MR                29.28      29.34
 10 Negrotti, Alicia          16 Cudas-NE               29.85      29.46
 11 Doisneau, Annie           14 Squids-NE              30.00      29.47
 12 Dacey, Kendall            16 Unattached-CT/CAT      29.89      29.51
 13 Brookman, Rachel          18 Cat-CT                 29.53      29.55
 14 Breitfeller, Jessica      17 FAST-NI                26.00Y     30.03

Event 316  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.16   7/28/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 23.39
Sum National: N 23.79
                23.39  OLYM
                23.79  NATS
                25.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenburg, JC             18 MB-NJ                  25.25      25.31 MEET
  2 Chui, Derick              15 TAC-NJ                 25.61      25.60
  3 Monti, Ben                16 Grrr-NI                26.25      26.07
  3 Chidsey, Ricky            17 JETS-NI                26.14      26.07
  5 Lapp, Jason               17 FAST-NI                25.50      26.08
  6 Henahan, Pat              16 FAST-NI                23.01Y     26.27
  7 Leggett, Chris            17 Cudas-NE               26.34      26.33

Event 318  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.45   7/28/2001 Steven Marcucio, Aqua Jets
 Olym. Trial: T 2:19.99
Sum National: N 2:22.79
                2:19.99  OLYM
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:32.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Riganti, Eric             15 RAC-CT               2:14.78Y   2:42.15
                  35.09     1:16.50 (41.41)     2:00.83 (44.33)     2:42.15 (41.32)

Event 319  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.97   7/28/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:04.59
Sum National: N 1:05.39
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:09.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               1:00.60Y   1:09.02 MEET
                  33.93     1:09.02 (35.09)
  2 Ravettine, Bryeanne       13 CAT-NJ               1:11.25    1:11.84
                  34.88     1:11.84 (36.96)
  3 Wahl, Lindsay             14 Grrr-NI              1:12.50    1:13.33
                  35.69     1:13.33 (37.64)
  4 Olsen, Ashley             15 TTSC-NI              1:01.47Y   1:13.83
                  36.14     1:13.83 (37.69)
  5 Harris, Rebecca           16 BGSC-NE              1:03.86Y   1:14.43
                  35.48     1:14.43 (38.95)
  6 Chykaliuk, Carrie         16 CMA-ME               1:12.98    1:15.24
                  35.92     1:15.24 (39.32)

Event 320  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.15   7/28/2001 Brendan Laracy, SAC-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 57.79
Sum National: N 58.69
                57.79  OLYM
                58.69  NATS
              1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Dan            16 FAST-NI                54.60Y   1:05.24
                  31.67     1:05.24 (33.57)

Event 321  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:17.98   7/28/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Olym. Trial: T 4:19.37
Sum National: N 4:20.89
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:38.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Alexandra        15 NBS-MR               4:42.50    4:41.77
                  31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:42.75 (36.09)     2:19.41 (36.66)
        2:55.49 (36.08)     3:31.86 (36.37)     4:07.66 (35.80)     4:41.77 (34.11)
  2 Quinn, Alex               16 Squids-NE            4:42.00    4:41.86
                  32.95     1:08.70 (35.75)     1:44.53 (35.83)     2:20.46 (35.93)
        2:55.72 (35.26)     3:31.30 (35.58)     4:07.04 (35.74)     4:41.86 (34.82)
  3 Devlin, Deirdre           18 BGSC-NE              4:40.20    4:44.64
                  32.28     1:07.45 (35.17)     1:43.43 (35.98)     2:20.09 (36.66)
        2:56.42 (36.33)     3:32.63 (36.21)     4:08.92 (36.29)     4:44.64 (35.72)
  4 Wargo, Kate               15 Cat-CT               4:38.00    4:46.90
                  32.87     1:08.62 (35.75)     1:45.11 (36.49)     2:21.60 (36.49)
        2:58.16 (36.56)     3:34.67 (36.51)     4:11.49 (36.82)     4:46.90 (35.41)

Event 322  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.02   7/28/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 3:58.69
Sum National: N 4:02.99
                3:58.69  OLYM
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braunreuther, Joe         17 BAC-NJ               4:22.32    4:19.34
                  30.05     1:02.67 (32.62)     1:35.70 (33.03)     2:09.11 (33.41)
        2:41.74 (32.63)     3:14.80 (33.06)     3:47.41 (32.61)     4:19.34 (31.93)
  2 Cirela, PJ                17 BAC-NJ               4:22.45    4:20.98
                  29.25     1:01.80 (32.55)     1:34.82 (33.02)     2:08.31 (33.49)
        2:41.57 (33.26)     3:15.24 (33.67)     3:48.51 (33.27)     4:20.98 (32.47)
  3 Hartman, Jonathan         15 Cudas-NE             4:20.00    4:21.35
                  28.83     1:00.83 (32.00)     1:34.39 (33.56)     2:08.63 (34.24)
        2:41.97 (33.34)     3:16.04 (34.07)     3:49.38 (33.34)     4:21.35 (31.97)
  4 Hansen, Tom               14 BAC-NJ                    NT    4:23.43
                  31.59     1:05.33 (33.74)     1:38.15 (32.82)     2:11.84 (33.69)
        2:44.88 (33.04)     3:18.20 (33.32)     3:51.56 (33.36)     4:23.43 (31.87)
  5 Smith, Tim                15 MAG-NE               4:30.00    4:27.35
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:35.80 (33.94)     2:10.24 (34.44)
        2:44.58 (34.34)     3:19.06 (34.48)     3:53.67 (34.61)     4:27.35 (33.68)
  6 Chu, Marco                14 Cudas-NE             4:56.00Y   4:31.85
                  29.73     1:02.90 (33.17)     1:37.12 (34.22)     2:11.97 (34.85)
        2:46.90 (34.93)     3:22.11 (35.21)     3:57.24 (35.13)     4:31.85 (34.61)

Event 327  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.40   7/29/2001 Corey Berg, MSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 2:17.99
Sum National: N 2:19.99
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:28.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI              2:30.00    2:33.19
                  35.82     1:14.35 (38.53)     1:53.49 (39.14)     2:33.19 (39.70)
  2 Weniger, Hailey           15 Grrr-NI              2:30.00    2:36.98
                  37.04     1:16.89 (39.85)     1:56.82 (39.93)     2:36.98 (40.16)

Event 328  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 2:04.19
Sum National: N 2:07.19
                2:04.19  OLYM
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Mike            14 MAG-NE               2:00.95Y   2:20.74
                  33.27     1:09.05 (35.78)     1:45.00 (35.95)     2:20.74 (35.74)
  2 Christian, Marc           18 MAG-NE               2:02.00Y   2:22.77
                  33.87     1:09.54 (35.67)     1:45.66 (36.12)     2:22.77 (37.11)
  3 Bailey, Thomas            17 Squids-NE                 NT    2:22.84
                  33.19     1:08.85 (35.66)     1:46.05 (37.20)     2:22.84 (36.79)
  4 Wang, Charley             13 CAT-NJ               1:59.68Y   2:24.98
                  33.20     1:09.87 (36.67)     1:47.95 (38.08)     2:24.98 (37.03)

Event 329  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.28   7/29/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 57.19
Sum National: N 57.69
                57.19  OLYM
                57.69  NATS
              1:01.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pringle, Lesley           14 CJAC-NJ              1:02.55    1:03.03
                  30.71     1:03.03 (32.32)
  2 Lovallo, Alex             16 RAC-CT                 54.92Y   1:03.09
                  30.24     1:03.09 (32.85)
  3 Case, Alice               15 BAC-NJ                 54.83Y   1:03.93
                  30.79     1:03.93 (33.14)

Event 330  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.43   7/29/2001 David Dobbins, MSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 51.19
Sum National: N 52.19
                51.19  OLYM
                52.19  NATS
                55.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Senkewich, John           16 NBS-MR                 56.50      57.05
                  26.65       57.05 (30.40)
  2 Germane, Mike             15 PAC-NE                 59.18      59.01
                  28.24       59.01 (30.77)
  3 Butler, Pat               15 PAC-NE                 59.30      59.81
                  28.48       59.81 (31.33)

Event 331  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.86   7/29/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 2:20.42
Sum National: N 2:21.49
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:30.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farrington, Meggie        15 SSA-NE               2:32.83    2:32.13
                  34.18     1:11.93 (37.75)     1:57.45 (45.52)     2:32.13 (34.68)
  2 Sicherman, Julie          16 PAA-NJ               2:35.00    2:35.25
                  31.26     1:12.21 (40.95)     1:58.70 (46.49)     2:35.25 (36.55)
  3 Cirella, Mary             17 BAC-NJ               2:34.51    2:36.16
                  33.22     1:16.55 (43.33)     2:00.26 (43.71)     2:36.16 (35.90)
  4 Crosby, Jordan            15 MB-NJ                2:14.04    2:37.43
                  33.05     1:14.02 (40.97)     2:00.39 (46.37)     2:37.43 (37.04)

Event 332  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 2:06.99
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:06.99  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Abner, Kyle               17 NBS-MR               2:15.50    2:19.82
                  29.28     1:03.81 (34.53)     1:45.70 (41.89)     2:19.82 (34.12)

Event 404  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.15   7/27/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 1:52.49
Sum National: N 1:54.09
                1:52.49  OLYM
                1:54.09  NATS
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Oguz, Okan                16 TTSC-NI              2:08.10    2:09.31
                  29.01     1:00.67 (31.66)     1:34.71 (34.04)     2:09.31 (34.60)

Event 405  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.17   7/27/2001 Marcelle Miller, SSA-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:12.59
Sum National: N 1:13.29
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:18.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Mariele             15 Squids-NE            1:18.00    1:21.64
                  38.48     1:21.64 (43.16)

Event 406  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.56   7/27/2001 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:04.29
Sum National: N 1:05.59
                1:04.29  OLYM
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:09.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Andrew           15 MAG-NE               1:12.07    1:11.27
                  33.87     1:11.27 (37.40)

Event 407  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:02.39
Sum National: N 1:03.09
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:07.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sicherman, Julie          16 PAA-NJ               1:07.35    1:07.33
                  31.44     1:07.33 (35.89)
  2 Healey, Vivian            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.90    1:09.29
                  32.40     1:09.29 (36.89)
  3 Staskiewicz, Sophie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.60    1:09.89
                  32.45     1:09.89 (37.44)
  4 Grant, Caitlin            18 SSA-NE               1:09.01    1:10.83
                  33.41     1:10.83 (37.42)
  5 Battaglia, Kelly          14 TTSC-NI              1:05.99Y   1:15.21
                  34.99     1:15.21 (40.22)
  6 Olsen, Ashley             15 TTSC-NI              1:05.90Y   1:16.47
                  34.64     1:16.47 (41.83)

Event 408  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 55.37
Sum National: N 56.19
                55.39  OLYM
                56.19  NATS
              1:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.21      57.62 MEET
                  26.72       57.62 (30.90)
  2 Palmieri, Drew            17 BGSC-NE                59.36      59.59 MEET
                  28.03       59.59 (31.56)
  3 Taylor, Samuel            17 Squids-NE            1:00.84    1:01.94
                  29.36     1:01.94 (32.58)
  4 Haler, Mihailo            18 PAA-NJ               1:01.00    1:02.90
                  27.65     1:02.90 (35.25)

Event 414  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.90   7/28/2001 Pat Maloney, SAC-NJ
 Olym. Trial: T 2:03.19
Sum National: N 2:05.09
                2:03.19  OLYM
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:13.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Thomas            17 Squids-NE            2:01.85Y   2:30.10
                  30.89     1:08.02 (37.13)     1:48.79 (40.77)     2:30.10 (41.31)

Event 415  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.87   7/28/2001 Laura Hotaling, Bluefins-AD
 Olym. Trial: T 26.39
Sum National: N 26.79
                26.39  OLYM
                26.79  NATS
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Kristyn             15 BGSC-NE                28.60      28.87
  2 Sequeira, Sophia          15 PAA-NJ                 25.25Y     28.91
  3 Mango, Magdalena          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.10      29.16
  4 Werner, Morgan            14 TTSC-NI                28.78      29.66
  5 Tocci, Francesca          13 BGSC-NE                28.60      29.71
  6 Gielowski, Julie          14 TTSC-NI                28.79      29.79

Event 416  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.16   7/28/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 23.39
Sum National: N 23.79
                23.39  OLYM
                23.79  NATS
                25.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Howard             26 LIAC-MR                24.00      24.52 MEET
  2 Chui, Derick              15 TAC-NJ                 25.60      25.47 MEET
  3 Monti, Ben                16 Grrr-NI                26.07      25.81
  4 O'Donnell, Kevin          16 TTSC-NI                26.30      26.44
  5 Seay, Mike                17 TTSC-NI                26.28      26.45
  6 Szyprowski, Mike          23 TTSC-NI                26.35      26.58
  7 Langelier, Michael        16 Squids-NE              26.43      26.68

Event 418  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.45   7/28/2001 Steven Marcucio, Aqua Jets
 Olym. Trial: T 2:19.99
Sum National: N 2:22.79
                2:19.99  OLYM
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:32.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonte, Ben                16 Squids-NE            2:38.71    2:40.08
                  35.52     1:15.20 (39.68)     1:56.93 (41.73)     2:40.08 (43.15)

Event 419  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.97   7/28/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 1:04.59
Sum National: N 1:05.39
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:09.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braniecki, Ashley         18 TTSC-NI              1:02.84Y   1:13.91
                  35.63     1:13.91 (38.28)
  2 Powalski, Laura           15 TTSC-NI              1:03.30Y   1:14.46
                  36.22     1:14.46 (38.24)
  3 Huber, Caroline           14 Squids-NE            1:12.00    1:17.40
                  37.95     1:17.40 (39.45)
 -- Dacey, Kendall            16 Unattached-CT/CAT    1:10.59         DQ
                  34.65          DQ (38.27)

Event 422  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.02   7/28/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 3:58.69
Sum National: N 4:02.99
                3:58.69  OLYM
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rasin, Arkady             16 Squids-NE            4:18.65    4:21.43
                  31.09     1:04.79 (33.70)     1:38.62 (33.83)     2:11.82 (33.20)
        2:44.58 (32.76)     3:17.34 (32.76)     3:49.50 (32.16)     4:21.43 (31.93)

Event 426  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:44.65   7/29/2001 Dan Demarco, LIAC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 15:47.49
Sum National: N 16:06.49
                15:47.49  OLYM
                16:06.49  NATS
                17:21.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  17:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR                    NT   17:19.43 MEET
                  24.83     1:03.37 (38.54)     1:38.03 (34.66)     2:12.92 (34.89)
        2:47.36 (34.44)     3:22.32 (34.96)     3:57.49 (35.17)     4:32.48 (34.99)
        5:07.29 (34.81)     5:42.15 (34.86)     6:17.40 (35.25)     6:52.54 (35.14)
        7:27.54 (35.00)     8:02.59 (35.05)     8:37.81 (35.22)     9:12.84 (35.03)
        9:48.04 (35.20)    10:22.68 (34.64)    10:58.19 (35.51)    11:33.05 (34.86)
       12:08.20 (35.15)    12:43.28 (35.08)    13:18.40 (35.12)    13:53.06 (34.66)
       14:28.09 (35.03)    15:02.92 (34.83)    15:37.54 (34.62)    16:11.67 (34.13)
       16:46.11 (34.44)    17:19.43 (33.32)

Event 427  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.40   7/29/2001 Corey Berg, MSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 2:17.99
Sum National: N 2:19.99
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:28.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spinazzola, Chiara        13 Squids-NE            2:10.00Y   2:31.25
                  36.02     1:14.16 (38.14)     1:53.03 (38.87)     2:31.25 (38.22)
  2 Doisneau, Annie           14 Squids-NE            2:38.00    2:43.48
                  37.15     1:17.96 (40.81)     2:00.93 (42.97)     2:43.48 (42.55)

Event 428  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 2:04.19
Sum National: N 2:07.19
                2:04.19  OLYM
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Dan            16 FAST-NI              2:02.40Y   2:19.16
                  32.33     1:07.58 (35.25)     1:43.42 (35.84)     2:19.16 (35.74)

Event 429  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.28   7/29/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 57.19
Sum National: N 57.69
                57.19  OLYM
                57.69  NATS
              1:01.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.92
                  29.82     1:01.92 (32.10)
  2 Weniger, Hailey           15 Grrr-NI              1:03.00    1:02.25
                  30.22     1:02.25 (32.03)
  3 Berlin, Jill              16 BAD-MR                 54.50Y   1:03.04
                  29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)
  4 Manley, Allie             15 RAYS-NI              1:05.25    1:03.55
                  29.94     1:03.55 (33.61)
  5 Harris, Rebecca           16 BGSC-NE                54.79Y   1:04.11
                  30.32     1:04.11 (33.79)
  6 Crowley, Erin             16 Cat-CT               1:03.12    1:05.40
                  29.85     1:05.40 (35.55)

Event 430  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.43   7/29/2001 David Dobbins, MSC-MR
 Olym. Trial: T 51.19
Sum National: N 52.19
                51.19  OLYM
                52.19  NATS
                55.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eisemann, Daniel          15 Grrr-NI              1:01.00      59.77
                  28.63       59.77 (31.14)

Event 431  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.86   7/29/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE
 Olym. Trial: T 2:20.42
Sum National: N 2:21.49
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:30.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Negrotti, Alicia          16 Cudas-NE             2:30.59    2:31.96
                  31.91     1:11.91 (40.00)     1:57.97 (46.06)     2:31.96 (33.99)
  2 Aiello, Sara              17 Cudas-NE             2:32.61    2:34.87
                  32.15     1:11.69 (39.54)     1:59.48 (47.79)     2:34.87 (35.39)
  3 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            2:36.86    2:35.03
                  33.00     1:12.81 (39.81)     2:01.24 (48.43)     2:35.03 (33.79)

Event 432  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 2:06.99
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:06.99  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Jonathan         15 Cudas-NE             2:16.59    2:18.42
                  28.79     1:05.02 (36.23)     1:47.23 (42.21)     2:18.42 (31.19)
  2 Dillon, John              15 Cat-CT               2:17.46    2:19.90
                  28.80     1:03.89 (35.09)     1:47.96 (44.07)     2:19.90 (31.94)

Event 432  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Olym. Trial: T 2:06.99
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:06.99  OLYM
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Jonathan         15 Cudas-NE             2:16.59    2:18.42
                  28.79     1:05.02 (36.23)     1:47.23 (42.21)     2:18.42 (31.19)
  2 Dillon, John              15 Cat-CT               2:17.46    2:19.90
                  28.80     1:03.89 (35.09)     1:47.96 (44.07)     2:19.90 (31.94)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.