Sachem Summer Meet 04
7/9/2004 to 7/11/2004

Event 1  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                1:16.23    1:16.78
                  35.96     1:16.78 (40.82)
  2 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:17.48
                  36.55     1:17.48 (40.93)
  3 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             1:13.68    1:18.86
                  36.84     1:18.86 (42.02)
  4 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                1:22.50    1:18.88
                  36.49     1:18.88 (42.39)
  5 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            1:15.59    1:19.48
                  37.47     1:19.48 (42.01)
  6 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:20.05
                  38.78     1:20.05 (41.27)
  7 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               1:16.78    1:21.88
                  36.87     1:21.88 (45.01)
  8 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                1:30.90    1:32.53
                  43.97     1:32.53 (48.56)
  9 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:51.46    1:34.17
                  42.73     1:34.17 (51.44)
 10 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR            1:31.48    1:36.03
                  41.58     1:36.03 (54.45)
 11 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                1:39.63    1:40.58
                  45.90     1:40.58 (54.68)

Event 2  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J           15 Sachem-MR            1:05.26    1:08.77
                  31.88     1:08.77 (36.89)
  2 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            1:10.86    1:10.84
                  32.83     1:10.84 (38.01)
  3 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:11.16    1:12.54
                  33.14     1:12.54 (39.40)
  4 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:14.82    1:17.73
                  35.69     1:17.73 (42.04)
  5 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                1:16.77    1:19.06
                  35.28     1:19.06 (43.78)
  6 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:23.45    1:24.94
                  38.45     1:24.94 (46.49)
  7 Lindeman, Ryan            15 IA-MR                1:35.60    1:25.81
                  37.88     1:25.81 (47.93)
  8 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              1:37.19    1:32.34
                  39.79     1:32.34 (52.55)

Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  T16
        1:07.89  AAAA
        1:11.19  AAA
        1:14.39  AA
        1:17.59  A
        1:24.09  BB
        1:30.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               1:05.73    1:09.43 AAA
                  32.49     1:09.43 (36.94)
  2 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             1:12.55    1:13.01 AA
                  35.09     1:13.01 (37.92)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:12.18    1:14.51 A
                  35.76     1:14.51 (38.75)
  4 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:16.87    1:20.49 BB
                  36.91     1:20.49 (43.58)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:21.69    1:20.61 BB
                  38.51     1:20.61 (42.10)
  6 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 Unattached           1:30.00    1:23.90 BB
                  45.91     1:23.90 (37.99)
  7 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              1:25.53    1:24.56 B
                  38.60     1:24.56 (45.96)
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            1:24.16    1:26.30 B
                  40.18     1:26.30 (46.12)
  9 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:22.67    1:26.68 B
                  40.42     1:26.68 (46.26)
 10 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              1:26.54    1:28.36 B
                  40.30     1:28.36 (48.06)
 11 Peterson, Lauren          13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:29.35 B
 12 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               1:30.05    1:29.85 B
 13 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                1:53.00    1:36.09
 14 Lynch, Brianne E          14 TVSC-MR              1:36.69    1:36.39
                  43.04     1:36.39 (53.35)
 15 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:37.16
 16 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:40.07
 17 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:41.81
 18 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR          1:36.15    1:42.40
                  46.83     1:42.40 (55.57)
 19 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               1:46.19    1:45.57
 20 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:49.46    1:46.13
 21 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:34.63    1:46.42
                  50.86     1:46.42 (55.56)
 22 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    2:05.53
 23 Woodford, Katherine A     13 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    2:05.67
                  55.75   2:05.67 (1:09.92)

Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  T16
        1:03.59  AAAA
        1:06.59  AAA
        1:09.59  AA
        1:12.69  A
        1:18.69  BB
        1:24.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.49    1:06.37 AAA
  2 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                1:10.02    1:06.96 AA
  3 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:09.66 A
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:12.68 A
  5 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR             2:48.35    1:16.04 BB
                  35.81     1:16.04 (40.23)
  6 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:32.85    1:23.79 B
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              1:57.24    1:24.33 B
                  40.34     1:24.33 (43.99)
  8 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:39.60    1:25.86
                  40.27     1:25.86 (45.59)
  9 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:30.80    1:30.34
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            1:40.82    1:35.63
                  42.75     1:35.63 (52.88)
 11 Faines, Emil              13 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.11
                  42.59     1:37.11 (54.52)
 12 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:38.57    1:37.28
                  42.70     1:37.28 (54.58)
 13 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.72
                  43.14     1:39.72 (56.58)
 14 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              1:50.82    1:40.63
                  48.14     1:40.63 (52.49)
 -- Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
                  48.22          DQ (55.93)

Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  T16
        1:21.19  AAAA
        1:26.99  AAA
        1:32.89  AA
        1:38.69  A
        1:56.19  BB
        2:13.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR               1:36.66    1:36.58 A
                  41.90     1:36.58 (54.68)
  2 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.29 A
                  42.63     1:38.29 (55.66)
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:56.23    1:48.22 BB
                  47.52   1:48.22 (1:00.70)
  4 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               1:58.14    1:52.33 BB
                  50.11   1:52.33 (1:02.22)
  5 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:59.67 B
  6 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.58 B
                  56.82   2:03.58 (1:06.76)
  7 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               2:02.81    2:05.11 B
                  55.72   2:05.11 (1:09.39)
  8 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR          2:15.99    2:21.15
                1:03.82   2:21.15 (1:17.33)
  9 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:46.79
                1:17.12   2:46.79 (1:29.67)
 10 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:55.72
                1:21.06   2:55.72 (1:34.66)
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               2:30.24         DQ
                1:16.16        DQ (1:16.64)
 -- Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ
                  55.26        DQ (1:05.81)
 -- Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR          2:19.99         DQ
                1:00.42        DQ (1:15.54)

Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  T16
        1:20.39  AAAA
        1:25.99  AAA
        1:31.59  AA
        1:37.19  A
        1:53.99  BB
        2:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR              1:26.96    1:33.01 A
                  41.36     1:33.01 (51.65)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:35.43    1:33.79 A
                  42.31     1:33.79 (51.48)
  3 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.23
                  59.53   2:12.23 (1:12.70)
  4 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.87
                1:02.69   2:24.87 (1:22.18)

Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  T16
        1:12.09  AAAA
        1:16.09  AAA
        1:20.09  AA
        1:24.09  A
        1:31.99  BB
        1:39.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:11.27 AAAA
                  32.17     1:11.27 (39.10)
  2 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               1:14.17    1:15.47 AAA
                  35.47     1:15.47 (40.00)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               1:18.49    1:17.73 AA
                  34.85     1:17.73 (42.88)
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:12.98    1:18.46 AA
                  37.56     1:18.46 (40.90)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.53    1:22.27 A
                  39.36     1:22.27 (42.91)
  6 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              1:16.80    1:23.05 A
                  39.15     1:23.05 (43.90)
  7 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:24.64 BB
                  38.29     1:24.64 (46.35)
  8 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:32.92    1:28.77 BB
                  41.45     1:28.77 (47.32)
  9 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.76    1:31.43 BB
                  41.56     1:31.43 (49.87)
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.94 B
 11 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:39.27 B
 12 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:42.72    1:39.78 B
                  45.78     1:39.78 (54.00)
 13 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.13
 14 Dunmire, Ananna           12 TVSC-MR              1:42.30    1:42.74
                  46.24     1:42.74 (56.50)
 15 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:43.91
 16 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.08
                  46.95     1:44.08 (57.13)
 17 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:52.18    1:44.73
 18 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.66
 19 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.13
 20 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.86    1:47.45
                  50.45     1:47.45 (57.00)
 21 McHugh, Bethany           12 TVSC-MR              2:06.00    1:52.47
 22 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               1:54.50    1:52.57
 23 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.41
 24 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR               1:44.77    1:54.47
                  48.66   1:54.47 (1:05.81)
 25 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:56.59
 26 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               2:02.21    2:02.27
 27 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               2:07.17    2:03.95
 28 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR              1:54.51    2:04.30
 29 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:04.58
 -- Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                1:25.01         DQ
                  36.18

Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  T16
        1:10.39  AAAA
        1:14.49  AAA
        1:18.49  AA
        1:22.59  A
        1:30.69  BB
        1:38.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.17 AA
                  37.10     1:18.17 (41.07)
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:15.13    1:19.58 A
                  37.21     1:19.58 (42.37)
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR              1:21.39    1:25.70 BB
                  39.73     1:25.70 (45.97)
  4 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:27.61    1:30.05 BB
                  40.88     1:30.05 (49.17)
  5 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:35.38    1:36.69 B
                  41.60     1:36.69 (55.09)
  6 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            1:56.56    1:39.27
                  48.12     1:39.27 (51.15)
  7 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:43.44
                  42.72   1:43.44 (1:00.72)
  8 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:44.25
                  45.93     1:44.25 (58.32)
  9 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                2:12.10    1:48.18
                  50.23     1:48.18 (57.95)
 10 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                1:42.08    1:48.33
                  44.63   1:48.33 (1:03.70)
 11 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:49.03
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:49.58
                  51.67     1:49.58 (57.91)
 13 Ierna, Thomas C           11 TVSC-MR              2:21.00    1:52.10
                  51.38   1:52.10 (1:00.72)
 14 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:53.88
                  50.76   1:53.88 (1:03.12)

Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                2:53.39    2:57.52
                  40.71     1:25.70 (44.99)     2:12.86 (47.16)     2:57.52 (44.66)
  2 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               3:00.02    3:11.58
                  43.59     1:32.08 (48.49)     2:22.19 (50.11)     3:11.58 (49.39)
  3 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            3:14.09    3:14.80
                  44.76     1:35.50 (50.74)     2:26.48 (50.98)     3:14.80 (48.32)
  4 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                3:11.67    3:17.30
                  46.76     1:37.65 (50.89)     2:27.42 (49.77)     3:17.30 (49.88)
  5 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:17.79
                  46.23     1:36.21 (49.98)     2:27.71 (51.50)     3:17.79 (50.08)
  6 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              3:13.49    3:19.03
                  43.74     1:33.69 (49.95)     2:25.38 (51.69)     3:19.03 (53.65)
  7 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             3:12.49    3:19.83
                  46.33     1:37.15 (50.82)     2:28.63 (51.48)     3:19.83 (51.20)
  8 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            3:09.89    3:28.82
                  47.29     1:39.79 (52.50)     2:34.44 (54.65)     3:28.82 (54.38)
  9 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                3:27.28    3:31.14
                  48.01     1:41.61 (53.60)     2:35.92 (54.31)     3:31.14 (55.22)
 10 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            3:38.22    3:45.42
                  51.12     1:48.53 (57.41)     2:47.51 (58.98)     3:45.42 (57.91)

Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J           15 Sachem-MR            2:49.90    3:03.68
                  42.56     1:27.98 (45.42)     2:16.50 (48.52)     3:03.68 (47.18)
  2 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                3:01.48    3:07.90
                  41.71     1:29.26 (47.55)     2:18.91 (49.65)     3:07.90 (48.99)
  3 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            3:08.26    3:08.94
                  42.93     1:30.65 (47.72)     2:20.22 (49.57)     3:08.94 (48.72)
  4 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          3:06.05    3:09.71
                  43.42     1:30.91 (47.49)     2:21.44 (50.53)     3:09.71 (48.27)
  5 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            3:08.74    3:13.86
                  43.39     1:33.04 (49.65)     2:23.46 (50.42)     3:13.86 (50.40)
  6 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR              3:23.19    3:26.32
                  46.81     1:38.18 (51.37)     2:31.45 (53.27)     3:26.32 (54.87)
  7 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                3:15.12    3:28.23
                  46.08     1:39.30 (53.22)     2:33.70 (54.40)     3:28.23 (54.53)
  8 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              3:27.21    3:36.81
                  48.85     1:46.15 (57.30)     2:41.10 (54.95)     3:36.81 (55.71)
  9 Lindeman, Ryan            15 IA-MR                3:29.65    3:39.23
                  47.84     1:42.43 (54.59)     2:41.07 (58.64)     3:39.23 (58.16)

Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  T16
        2:47.99  AAAA
        2:55.99  AAA
        3:03.99  AA
        3:11.99  A
        3:27.99  BB
        3:43.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               3:11.25    3:07.35 A
                  42.86     1:29.98 (47.12)     2:18.54 (48.56)     3:07.35 (48.81)
  2 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              3:11.55    3:08.87 A
                  43.55     1:31.93 (48.38)     2:21.57 (49.64)     3:08.87 (47.30)
  3 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 Unattached           3:40.00    3:21.90 BB
                  48.64     1:40.09 (51.45)     2:32.31 (52.22)     3:21.90 (49.59)
  4 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              3:18.26    3:22.31 BB
                  46.27     1:37.53 (51.26)     2:30.82 (53.29)     3:22.31 (51.49)
  5 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR            3:20.65    3:23.26 BB
                  45.63     1:38.22 (52.59)     2:30.00 (51.78)     3:23.26 (53.26)
  6 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            3:17.77    3:29.72 B
                  48.30     1:41.91 (53.61)     2:36.82 (54.91)     3:29.72 (52.90)
  7 Nordt, Christina M        14 Sachem-MR            3:28.73    3:30.48 B
                  48.34     1:41.52 (53.18)     2:36.40 (54.88)     3:30.48 (54.08)
  8 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:34.80 B
                  49.12     1:43.29 (54.17)     2:39.78 (56.49)     3:34.80 (55.02)
  9 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              3:36.01    3:38.24 B
                  52.65     1:48.22 (55.57)     2:44.15 (55.93)     3:38.24 (54.09)
 10 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                3:41.41    3:40.07 B
                  50.05     1:47.19 (57.14)     2:43.41 (56.22)     3:40.07 (56.66)
 11 Buletti, Leah S           13 East End-MR          3:14.99    3:43.36 B
                  52.29     1:49.09 (56.80)     2:46.44 (57.35)     3:43.36 (56.92)
 12 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               3:38.49    3:45.34
                  51.17     1:49.30 (58.13)     2:47.38 (58.08)     3:45.34 (57.96)
 13 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               3:50.01    3:48.54
                  52.54     1:50.01 (57.47)     2:50.00 (59.99)     3:48.54 (58.54)
 14 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               3:47.66    3:49.12
                  52.63     1:48.91 (56.28)   2:49.88 (1:00.97)     3:49.12 (59.24)
 15 Macchio, Melissa A        14 Sachem-MR            3:48.62    3:49.41
                  52.57     1:51.57 (59.00)     2:51.25 (59.68)     3:49.41 (58.16)
 16 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:59.21
                  55.22   1:55.88 (1:00.66)   2:58.55 (1:02.67)   3:59.21 (1:00.66)
 17 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR                    NT    4:13.93

Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  T16
        2:39.59  AAAA
        2:47.19  AAA
        2:54.79  AA
        3:02.39  A
        3:17.59  BB
        3:32.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               2:56.40    3:02.08 A
                  40.54     1:26.84 (46.30)     2:14.78 (47.94)     3:02.08 (47.30)
  2 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               3:20.25    3:18.77 B
                  43.89     1:33.30 (49.41)     2:26.18 (52.88)     3:18.77 (52.59)
  3 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            3:16.09    3:18.86 B
                  46.37     1:37.14 (50.77)     2:30.01 (52.87)     3:18.86 (48.85)
  4 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                3:46.33    3:28.93 B
                  48.74     1:41.52 (52.78)     2:36.13 (54.61)     3:28.93 (52.80)
  5 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:29.29 B
                  48.45     1:42.85 (54.40)     2:37.30 (54.45)     3:29.29 (51.99)
  6 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               3:44.95    3:36.79
                  47.98     1:44.17 (56.19)     2:41.00 (56.83)     3:36.79 (55.79)
  7 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR              3:40.54    3:38.00
                  47.13     1:42.41 (55.28)     2:39.92 (57.51)     3:38.00 (58.08)
  8 Faines, Emil              13 TVSC-MR              3:42.86    3:43.70
                  50.16     1:47.98 (57.82)     2:46.56 (58.58)     3:43.70 (57.14)
  9 Laghezza, Matt T          14 CSC-MR                    NT    4:08.57
                  51.75   1:55.94 (1:04.19)   3:02.39 (1:06.45)   4:08.57 (1:06.18)
 -- Suarez, Mario             13 East End-MR          4:20.99         DQ
                  59.44   2:06.70 (1:07.26)   3:19.09 (1:12.39)        DQ (1:08.11)

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  T16
          41.59  AAAA
          43.89  AAA
          46.09  AA
          48.29  A
          54.89  BB
        1:01.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                 42.67      44.93 AA
  2 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                 44.27      45.70 AA
  3 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                51.60      50.30 BB
  4 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                50.46      50.69 BB
  5 Jacinth, Jillian          10 WISC-MR                49.27      50.81 BB
  6 Barry, Amanda E            8 WISC-MR                49.86      51.43 BB
  7 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 51.49      51.59 BB
  8 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                 55.00      51.73 BB
  9 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                 53.08      53.15 BB
 10 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                  52.51      54.10 BB
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                55.13      54.24 BB
 12 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                 51.48      54.94 B
 13 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 55.14      56.16 B
 14 Matthes, Kelly             8 WISC-MR              1:08.85      56.71 B
 15 Perez, Arielle V          10 Sachem-MR              56.04      57.60 B
 16 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          1:00.25      57.75 B
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra F       8 TVSC-MR              1:08.23      57.84 B
 18 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR              1:09.60      59.08 B
 19 Umbdenstock, Katie        10 CSC-MR               1:05.00      59.45 B
 20 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:07.65      59.52 B
 21 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 59.46    1:00.31 B
 22 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            1:01.81    1:00.59 B
 23 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR                 59.07    1:01.06 B
 24 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR            1:02.30    1:01.78
 25 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:02.49
 26 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 58.90    1:02.63
 27 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               1:02.75    1:02.73
 28 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR            1:01.21    1:03.03
 29 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               1:04.49    1:03.34
 30 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               1:01.84    1:03.56
 31 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR              1:12.81    1:04.28
 32 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR            1:03.65    1:04.64
 33 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            1:04.50    1:04.91
 34 Pedneault, Samantha        9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:05.68
 35 Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR              1:02.17    1:06.10
 36 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR            1:04.65    1:06.54
 37 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                1:07.01    1:06.91
 38 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR          1:15.21    1:07.71
 39 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:10.15    1:07.77
 39 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:07.77
 41 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            1:09.50    1:08.33
 42 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:18.52    1:08.86
 43 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR               1:18.51    1:09.15
 44 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR              1:13.48    1:09.46
 45 Viola, Danielle S          9 Sachem-MR            1:11.67    1:11.02
 46 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.54
 47 Miller, Corley A           8 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:14.09
 48 Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR          1:04.99    1:14.58
 49 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:16.17
 50 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               1:13.96    1:16.88
 51 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.91
 52 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:17.68
 53 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:18.07
 54 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR            1:33.13    1:18.81
 55 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:25.81
 56 Coffey, Nicole R           7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:29.70
 57 Sommer, Jessica            6 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:42.68
 -- Rudkdeschel, Haleigh       8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Ludemann, Emily R          9 TVSC-MR              1:53.09         DQ
 -- Behrendt, Danielle M      10 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Zeffiro, Valerie           9 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR               1:38.60         DQ
 -- Hodosky, Jessica           8 HAA-MR               1:20.25         DQ
 -- Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR              56.90         DQ
 -- Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR               1:19.25         DQ
 -- schab, danielle            9 WISC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  T16
          41.99  AAAA
          44.09  AAA
          46.29  AA
          48.49  A
          55.09  BB
        1:01.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                51.02      51.93 BB
  2 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                53.30      54.06 BB
  3 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      54.46 BB
  4 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      56.23 B
  5 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      58.76 B
  6 Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR               1:04.16      58.99 B
  7 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR              56.66    1:00.19 B
  7 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 59.32    1:00.19 B
  9 kavitt, kevin              9 WISC-MR                57.47    1:00.43 B
 10 Schneider, William         9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.06 B
 11 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR            1:06.63    1:01.43 B
 12 DeKoning, Matthew J       10 Sachem-MR            1:00.31    1:01.64
 13 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:02.01    1:02.28
 14 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.70
 15 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR            1:08.73    1:03.00
 16 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                57.62    1:03.59
 17 Enzinger, Adam M          10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.45
 18 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:05.79
 19 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:05.86
 20 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.11
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR            1:11.37    1:06.66
 22 Sharkey, Andrew            9 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.12
 23 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR            1:12.55    1:08.98
 24 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:10.01
 25 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               1:16.70    1:10.39
 26 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            1:09.86    1:10.69
 27 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:13.69
 28 Boyle, Kevin               7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:17.33
 29 Karavolias, Michael        9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:24.34
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas         7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.30
 31 Donaghy, Connor M          7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:52.87
 -- Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR            1:02.43         DQ
 -- Sargente, Nicholas         9 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ
 -- Bensin, Samuel H           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ
 -- Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ
 -- Robinson, David            8 HAA-MR               1:19.82         DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  T16
          37.79  AAAA
          39.59  AAA
          41.39  AA
          43.19  A
          46.79  BB
          50.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 35.99      37.55 AAAA
  2 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 41.18      40.44 AA
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 40.45      40.90 AA
  4 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  41.23      42.14 A
  5 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR                41.43      44.00 BB
  6 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR                44.61      44.11 BB
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                43.17      44.29 BB
  8 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  43.74      44.63 BB
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                43.73      45.92 BB
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                 45.47      46.09 BB
 11 Dunmire, Ananna           12 TVSC-MR                47.51      46.93 B
 12 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                48.12      47.31 B
 13 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                47.88      47.67 B
 14 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                  45.17      47.96 B
 15 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR                 46.44      48.67 B
 16 Jacinth, Jacqueline       12 WISC-MR                48.50      48.98 B
 17 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  50.45      49.56 B
 18 Moretti, Tiana M          12 IA-MR                  57.51      49.57 B
 19 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR              51.31      49.93 B
 20 Maliza, Lissette C        11 Twisters-MR            56.90      50.20 B
 21 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 50.25      50.26 B
 22 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR                51.04      50.37 B
 23 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                 48.70      50.71
 24 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 48.52      50.80
 25 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR                 49.38      50.84
 26 Pandolfo, Deanna M        12 IA-MR                  51.85      51.12
 27 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                  51.81      52.21
 28 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                 57.16      52.27
 29 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR              51.48      52.40
 30 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR              51.97      52.53
 31 McHugh, Bethany           12 TVSC-MR                55.89      52.93
 32 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                53.23      53.21
 33 Mohiuddin, Farah          11 HAA-MR                 54.24      53.86
 34 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                 51.88      54.38
 35 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                 52.48      54.71
 36 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                59.71      56.28
 37 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR                55.45      57.06
 38 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR                 55.16      58.57
 39 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:02.49    1:02.23
 40 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:00.67    1:03.34
 41 Merle, Kristen M          11 Sachem-MR            1:06.96    1:03.51
 42 Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:03.83
 43 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:02.97    1:04.12
 44 Ingram, Alexandra         11 East End-MR          1:07.58    1:04.57
 45 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR              1:01.28    1:05.96
 46 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR              1:11.22    1:07.23
 47 Morgan, Brittany A        11 Sachem-MR            1:12.58    1:08.11
 -- Pedersen, Johanna         11 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  T16
          37.19  AAAA
          39.19  AAA
          41.19  AA
          43.19  A
          47.29  BB
          51.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 42.40      44.12 BB
  2 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                45.88      45.41 BB
  3 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 44.07      45.56 BB
  4 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                44.73      46.29 BB
  5 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR                44.90      48.01 B
  6 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                47.13      48.67 B
  7 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 45.88      50.36 B
  8 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              48.22      50.57 B
  9 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR              48.01      50.59 B
 10 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR                49.95      51.21 B
 11 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                 50.01      51.29 B
 12 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                49.45      51.87
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR              51.00      51.95
 14 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                51.39      52.05
 15 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR              55.25      52.46
 16 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR              53.88      52.76
 17 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR              53.74      52.88
 18 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  52.06      53.14
 19 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                 53.70      54.26
 20 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR              53.81      54.81
 21 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               1:10.03      55.28
 22 Lindeman, Grant           11 IA-MR                1:01.28      56.22
 23 Ierna, Thomas C           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      56.73
 24 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                  56.50      57.95
 25 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              57.97      58.35
 26 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                59.53      58.82
 27 Fischetti, Michael        11 Sachem-MR              58.87      59.22
 28 Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.47
 29 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                  56.50    1:07.32
 30 Ketcham, Justin           11 IA-MR                  55.14    1:07.55
 31 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.85    1:10.32
 32 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.76    1:12.15

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  T16
        2:53.99  AAAA
        3:02.89  AAA
        3:11.79  AA
        3:20.59  A
        3:47.29  BB
        4:13.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            3:20.93    3:25.30 BB
                  48.62     1:40.79 (52.17)   2:41.43 (1:00.64)     3:25.30 (43.87)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR               4:00.98    3:31.09 BB
                  49.28     1:44.97 (55.69)     2:44.60 (59.63)     3:31.09 (46.49)
  3 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR               4:10.85    3:42.36 BB
                  51.63     1:48.29 (56.66)   2:56.86 (1:08.57)     3:42.36 (45.50)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:45.58 BB
                  51.25   1:56.42 (1:05.17)   2:58.09 (1:01.67)     3:45.58 (47.49)
  5 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:52.54 B
                  52.00     1:50.61 (58.61)   2:58.43 (1:07.82)     3:52.54 (54.11)
  6 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                3:59.91    3:59.37 B
                3:05.73     4:00.88 (55.15)         3:59.37 ( )
  7 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                3:59.40    4:19.44
                3:04.43     4:02.95 (58.52)     4:19.44 (16.49)
  8 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            5:09.50    4:22.97
                1:01.44   2:12.92 (1:11.48)   4:22.97 (2:10.05)
  9 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                    NT    4:31.15
                1:05.25   2:16.68 (1:11.43)   3:27.02 (1:10.34)   4:31.15 (1:04.13)
 10 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                    NT    4:49.62
                1:09.59   2:18.71 (1:09.12)   3:45.89 (1:27.18)   4:49.62 (1:03.73)
 11 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                    NT    4:58.06
                1:10.00   2:24.98 (1:14.98)   3:58.18 (1:33.20)     4:58.06 (59.88)
 12 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          3:45.00    5:04.10
                1:17.92   2:36.39 (1:18.47)   3:56.61 (1:20.22)   5:04.10 (1:07.49)
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR               4:30.00    5:22.49
                1:27.26   2:54.57 (1:27.31)   4:14.94 (1:20.37)   5:22.49 (1:07.55)
 -- Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                  49.75     1:47.91 (58.16)   2:57.03 (1:09.12)          DQ (51.40)
 -- Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               4:30.25         DQ
                1:09.23   2:18.61 (1:09.38)   3:36.50 (1:17.89)        DQ (1:00.90)
 -- Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               4:21.20         DQ
                  53.26     1:47.71 (54.45)   2:55.08 (1:07.37)          DQ (45.46)

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  T16
        2:52.99  AAAA
        3:01.69  AAA
        3:10.29  AA
        3:18.89  A
        3:44.79  BB
        4:10.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:17.92 A
                  46.94     1:38.40 (51.46)     2:35.96 (57.56)     3:17.92 (41.96)
  2 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:44.87 B
                  52.73     1:49.15 (56.42)   2:55.94 (1:06.79)     3:44.87 (48.93)
  3 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               4:15.04    3:54.20 B
                  58.67     1:56.57 (57.90)   3:03.80 (1:07.23)     3:54.20 (50.40)
  4 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                    NT    4:23.67
                1:12.84   2:22.88 (1:10.04)   3:30.40 (1:07.52)     4:23.67 (53.27)
  5 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:27.56
                1:54.14     2:19.62 (25.48)   3:30.98 (1:11.36)     4:27.56 (56.58)
  6 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    5:03.53
                1:15.48   2:33.06 (1:17.58)   5:03.53 (2:30.47)
 -- Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               3:22.33         DQ
                  44.46     1:34.07 (49.61)   2:37.66 (1:03.59)          DQ (39.20)
 -- Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
                3:32.89
 -- Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                3:55.59   5:02.30 (1:06.71)

Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  T16
        2:30.89  AAAA
        2:37.99  AAA
        2:45.19  AA
        2:52.39  A
        3:06.79  BB
        3:21.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               2:37.95    2:38.87 AA
                  33.99     1:16.16 (42.17)     2:03.59 (47.43)     2:38.87 (35.28)
  2 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             2:41.68    2:47.04 A
                  34.71     1:19.10 (44.39)     2:11.53 (52.43)     2:47.04 (35.51)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               2:45.74    2:47.55 A
                  35.58     1:19.38 (43.80)     2:10.32 (50.94)     2:47.55 (37.23)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              2:50.65    2:54.05 BB
                  38.28     1:24.74 (46.46)     2:14.63 (49.89)     2:54.05 (39.42)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:55.39    2:54.89 BB
                  37.62     1:23.05 (45.43)     2:17.91 (54.86)     2:54.89 (36.98)
  6 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              2:48.92    2:55.06 BB
                  39.90     1:25.10 (45.20)     2:16.98 (51.88)     2:55.06 (38.08)
  7 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            2:48.56    2:58.10 BB
                  39.57     1:28.98 (49.41)     2:18.47 (49.49)     2:58.10 (39.63)
  8 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               2:53.83    2:59.24 BB
                  37.94     1:25.21 (47.27)     2:19.65 (54.44)     2:59.24 (39.59)
  9 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              2:57.29    2:59.82 BB
                  40.42     1:26.59 (46.17)     2:20.86 (54.27)     2:59.82 (38.96)
 10 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               3:01.91    3:00.99 BB
                  39.03     1:25.27 (46.24)     2:20.89 (55.62)     3:00.99 (40.10)
 11 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:49.67    3:02.37 BB
                                  16.61 ( )       42.03 (25.42)   3:02.37 (2:20.34)
 12 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR          3:04.45    3:04.49 BB
                                1:29.02 ( )     2:22.52 (53.50)     3:04.49 (41.97)
 13 Peterson, Lauren          13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:06.40 BB
                  39.01     1:27.54 (48.53)     2:22.81 (55.27)     3:06.40 (43.59)
 14 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                3:20.58    3:06.55 BB
                  43.05     1:31.90 (48.85)     2:27.62 (55.72)     3:06.55 (38.93)
 15 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               3:10.69    3:11.94 B
                  43.77     1:31.75 (47.98)   2:33.60 (1:01.85)     3:11.94 (38.34)
 16 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               3:10.86    3:12.17 B
                  45.28     1:35.29 (50.01)     2:31.76 (56.47)     3:12.17 (40.41)
 17 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                3:17.61    3:12.84 B
                  40.96     1:33.59 (52.63)     2:30.74 (57.15)     3:12.84 (42.10)
 18 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               3:09.58    3:16.01 B
                  42.83     1:29.23 (46.40)   2:34.20 (1:04.97)     3:16.01 (41.81)
 19 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            3:07.81    3:18.35 B
                  41.66     1:34.87 (53.21)     2:32.15 (57.28)     3:18.35 (46.20)
 20 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:22.11
                  46.04     1:35.73 (49.69)     2:34.76 (59.03)     3:22.11 (47.35)
 21 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:23.03
 22 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               3:43.24    3:25.25
                  46.94     1:40.50 (53.56)   2:41.01 (1:00.51)     3:25.25 (44.24)
 23 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR            3:26.36    3:26.33
                  47.34     1:40.92 (53.58)   2:41.98 (1:01.06)     3:26.33 (44.35)
 24 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:26.68
                  49.82     1:43.14 (53.32)   2:43.93 (1:00.79)     3:26.68 (42.75)
 25 Brock, Brittany J         13 IA-MR                3:52.23    3:33.39
                  44.88     1:40.93 (56.05)   2:45.28 (1:04.35)     3:33.39 (48.11)
 26 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               3:46.20    3:42.95
                  47.28   1:47.71 (1:00.43)   2:55.82 (1:08.11)     3:42.95 (47.13)
 27 Aliperti, Josephine       13 Sachem-MR                 NT    4:04.29
 -- Buletti, Leah S           13 East End-MR          3:48.99         DQ
                  50.94     1:41.87 (50.93)   2:42.87 (1:01.00)          DQ (47.94)

Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  T16
        2:23.99  AAAA
        2:30.89  AAA
        2:37.69  AA
        2:44.59  A
        2:58.29  BB
        3:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          2:24.46    2:34.33 AA
                  32.30     1:13.46 (41.16)     2:00.37 (46.91)     2:34.33 (33.96)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               2:28.57    2:34.93 AA
                  34.83     1:13.68 (38.85)     2:01.16 (47.48)     2:34.93 (33.77)
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          2:43.33    2:42.32 A
                  34.06     1:14.78 (40.72)     2:06.69 (51.91)     2:42.32 (35.63)
  4 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                2:40.95    2:42.73 A
                2:04.80     2:42.78 (37.98)         2:42.73 ( )
  5 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               2:39.58    2:43.95 A
                  34.17     1:17.33 (43.16)     2:06.32 (48.99)     2:43.95 (37.63)
  6 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR             2:46.61    2:46.62 BB
                  36.30     1:19.09 (42.79)     2:10.54 (51.45)     2:46.62 (36.08)
  7 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                3:03.83    2:59.02 B
                  40.43     1:27.16 (46.73)     2:20.40 (53.24)     2:59.02 (38.62)
  8 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               2:54.39    2:59.83 B
                  39.67     1:23.51 (43.84)     2:21.08 (57.57)     2:59.83 (38.75)
  9 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            3:01.76    3:05.22 B
                  40.68     1:28.06 (47.38)     2:24.39 (56.33)     3:05.22 (40.83)
 10 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               3:08.09    3:07.65 B
                  41.84     1:27.26 (45.42)     2:26.62 (59.36)     3:07.65 (41.03)
 11 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              3:24.63    3:09.15 B
                  46.18     1:36.27 (50.09)     2:31.78 (55.51)     3:09.15 (37.37)
 12 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:12.49
                  49.00     1:36.49 (47.49)     2:31.90 (55.41)     3:12.49 (40.59)
 13 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               3:20.25    3:12.56
                  45.47     1:38.08 (52.61)     2:28.31 (50.23)     3:12.56 (44.25)
 14 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               3:16.68    3:14.53
                  42.46     1:33.95 (51.49)     2:32.13 (58.18)     3:14.53 (42.40)
 15 Faines, Emil              13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.66
                  44.92     1:37.40 (52.48)     2:36.16 (58.76)     3:18.66 (42.50)
 16 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR               3:28.84    3:22.70
                  46.27     1:36.06 (49.79)   2:39.04 (1:02.98)     3:22.70 (43.66)
 -- Laghezza, Matt T          14 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                  44.82     1:38.76 (53.94)   2:42.16 (1:03.40)          DQ (48.94)

Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                  30.33      30.92
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                  30.25      30.92
  3 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR              31.67      31.28
  4 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR                 29.49      31.34
  5 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR               30.46      31.58
  6 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                  31.41      31.81
  7 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR              32.76      31.96
  8 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                32.17      32.89
  9 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR                33.39      33.38
 10 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR              31.49      33.47
 11 Wilson, Christie L        16 Sachem-MR                 NT      34.02
 12 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR              33.19      34.29
 13 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR              34.57      35.94
 14 Bueti, Sara M             15 Sachem-MR              37.46      36.25
 15 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                  36.29      37.35
 16 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                  33.33      38.07

Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J           15 Sachem-MR              26.49      27.88
  2 Culkin, Roy E             16 IA-MR                  29.21      28.77
  3 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                  28.25      28.82
  4 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR              29.00      29.33
  5 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR              28.96      29.86
  6 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR            29.03      30.01
  7 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR            29.39      30.60
  8 Lindeman, Ryan            15 IA-MR                  32.44      30.81
  9 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                  30.00      30.95
 10 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                31.08      31.29
 11 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                  33.45      33.95
 12 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                32.86      35.49

Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  T16
          28.79  AAAA
          30.19  AAA
          31.49  AA
          32.89  A
          35.69  BB
          38.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR                 27.75      29.58 AAA
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR                 29.81      30.70 AA
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                 31.07      31.23 AA
  4 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR              31.85      32.03 A
  5 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                31.87      32.71 A
  6 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR               30.58      32.89 A
  7 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR                 33.05      33.01 BB
  8 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 Unattached             33.12      33.18 BB
  9 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR                 32.48      33.24 BB
 10 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR                 32.11      33.43 BB
 11 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                32.21      33.47 BB
 12 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                33.42      33.74 BB
 13 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR                 32.51      33.82 BB
 14 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR                 35.32      34.62 BB
 15 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR              35.40      34.73 BB
 16 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR              32.58      34.79 BB
 17 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR            34.39      34.96 BB
 18 Peterson, Lauren          13 HAA-MR                 35.25      35.00 BB
 19 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                  35.20      35.20 BB
 20 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                  37.03      35.54 BB
 21 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR              36.05      35.70 B
 22 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR                 34.12      35.79 B
 23 Nordt, Christina M        14 Sachem-MR              36.83      36.07 B
 24 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR                 36.50      36.14 B
 25 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR              35.97      36.25 B
 26 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR                34.10      36.32 B
 27 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                 34.89      36.33 B
 28 Brock, Brittany J         13 IA-MR                  40.34      37.19 B
 29 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                31.21      37.28 B
 30 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR              36.68      37.82 B
 31 Giacalone, Lindsay R      13 TVSC-MR                39.11      37.95 B
 32 Macchio, Melissa A        14 Sachem-MR              39.03      38.63
 33 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                38.07      38.75
 34 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR                 38.67      39.09
 35 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR                 40.00      39.78
 36 Buletti, Leah S           13 East End-MR            39.26      40.30
 37 Hutchins, Amanda E        14 Sachem-MR                 NT      41.42
 38 Aliperti, Josephine       13 Sachem-MR                 NT      53.42

Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  T16
          26.79  AAAA
          28.09  AAA
          29.39  AA
          30.69  A
          33.19  BB
          35.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR                 28.13      27.92 AAA
  2 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                  28.58      28.32 AA
  3 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR            27.44      29.15 AA
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR                 27.93      29.25 AA
  5 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR            30.93      30.33 A
  6 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR              31.15      31.13 BB
  7 Keller, Ethan A           14 IA-MR                  29.80      31.28 BB
  8 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR               32.88      31.52 BB
  9 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                32.81      31.87 BB
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                32.09      32.30 BB
 11 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR                 32.77      32.37 BB
 12 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                34.34      32.61 BB
 13 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                 29.40      32.79 BB
 14 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                  34.36      33.07 BB
 15 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR                 32.50      33.82 B
 16 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR                 33.68      34.15 B
 17 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR              33.79      34.77 B
 18 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                 33.66      34.92 B
 19 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                37.01      35.12 B
 20 Laghezza, Matt T          14 CSC-MR                    NT      36.28
 21 Faines, Emil              13 TVSC-MR                35.91      36.88
 22 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                  38.38      37.57
 23 Suarez, Mario             13 East End-MR            44.99      49.45

Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  T16
          32.19  AAAA
          33.59  AAA
          35.09  AA
          36.49  A
          40.89  BB
          45.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.51 AA
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                 34.02      34.81 AA
  3 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                38.59      37.70 BB
  4 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR              41.02      38.44 BB
  5 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR              39.00      38.56 BB
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              36.12      38.63 BB
  7 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 39.15      38.88 BB
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                36.85      38.93 BB
  9 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                 39.79      40.28 BB
 10 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                 40.82      41.22 B
 11 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                  40.88      41.63 B
 12 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 40.61      41.66 B
 13 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                 45.00      41.77 B
 14 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                42.85      42.10 B
 15 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 39.44      42.38 B
 16 Umbdenstock, Katie        10 CSC-MR                 45.00      42.56 B
 17 Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR            43.78      42.65 B
 18 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR              42.84      42.80 B
 19 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              43.31      43.30 B
 20 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR                 45.08      44.04 B
 21 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR                 45.01      44.42 B
 22 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                 41.08      44.48 B
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 46.28      44.73 B
 24 Hutzler, Alexandra F       8 TVSC-MR                46.21      44.86 B
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.97 B
 26 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR            53.86      44.99 B
 27 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  44.40      45.03 B
 28 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR              44.06      45.22 B
 29 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  42.96      45.28 B
 30 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                 47.56      45.49
 31 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 42.57      45.54
 32 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR              44.61      45.55
 33 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR            56.99      45.60
 34 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              45.56      45.67
 35 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                47.06      45.92
 36 Matthes, Kelly             8 WISC-MR                49.31      46.27
 37 Perez, Arielle V          10 Sachem-MR              50.94      46.31
 38 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 45.96      46.47
 39 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR              43.15      46.97
 40 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR                 51.58      48.52
 41 Behrendt, Danielle M      10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      48.97
 42 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                53.25      49.81
 43 Pedneault, Samantha        9 Sachem-MR              50.35      50.07
 44 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR                 49.66      50.36
 45 Zeffiro, Valerie           9 Sachem-MR              57.02      50.71
 46 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                 49.63      50.75
 47 Statham, Alison M          8 TVSC-MR                57.49      50.79
 48 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR                56.09      51.34
 49 Miller, Corley A           8 Sachem-MR              51.66      52.42
 50 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR                 48.49      52.45
 51 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                56.66      52.78
 52 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR                 51.82      53.37
 53 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR          1:00.51      53.53
 53 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                 59.82      53.53
 55 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR              54.39      53.72
 56 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR                 58.51      55.04
 57 Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR              1:02.54      58.59
 58 schab, danielle            9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      58.66
 59 Coffey, Nicole R           7 Sachem-MR            1:06.72      59.45
 60 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR              1:09.18      59.55
 61 Viola, Danielle S          9 Sachem-MR            1:07.77    1:01.13
 62 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR              1:04.52    1:02.01
 63 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR               1:02.73    1:05.67
 64 Hodosky, Jessica           8 HAA-MR               1:17.44    1:05.91
 65 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          1:00.43    1:07.06
 66 Sommer, Jessica            6 HAA-MR               1:15.16    1:12.19

Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  T16
          32.09  AAAA
          33.49  AAA
          34.79  AA
          36.19  A
          40.39  BB
          44.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR                33.15      34.41 AA
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 34.27      34.78 AA
  3 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 47.37      41.94 B
  4 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR            46.99      42.10 B
  5 Santoro, Joseph            8 TVSC-MR                44.89      42.37 B
  6 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR              41.14      42.48 B
  7 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      42.99 B
  8 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                40.62      43.20 B
  9 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                46.40      43.52 B
 10 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR              46.54      43.90 B
 11 Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR                 49.98      44.14 B
 12 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR                54.71      44.48 B
 13 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR              47.69      44.86
 14 Schneider, William         9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      45.10
 15 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 47.12      45.73
 16 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR              47.99      45.74
 17 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                 51.54      46.38
 18 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                46.24      46.85
 19 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  50.29      47.02
 20 Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR              50.75      47.67
 21 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                47.53      48.10
 22 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR              45.19      48.55
 23 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR              53.50      48.80
 24 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                 48.78      49.14
 25 Carballeira, Philip J      8 TVSC-MR                49.66      49.20
 26 kavitt, kevin              9 WISC-MR                48.36      50.34
 27 Bensin, Samuel H           9 Sachem-MR              52.27      50.37
 28 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                 46.07      50.68
 29 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR              52.24      50.76
 30 Enzinger, Adam M          10 Sachem-MR                 NT      51.58
 31 DeKoning, Matthew J       10 Sachem-MR              53.43      52.07
 32 Sharkey, Andrew            9 WISC-MR                49.20      55.08
 33 Boyle, Kevin               7 Sachem-MR            1:04.95      57.49
 34 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR              1:03.45      59.09
 35 Karavolias, Michael        9 HAA-MR               1:20.25      59.45
 36 Sharkey, Sam               6 WISC-MR              1:18.09    1:13.36
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas         7 CSC-MR               1:38.37         DQ

Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  T16
          29.69  AAAA
          30.99  AAA
          32.39  AA
          33.69  A
          36.39  BB
          39.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                 28.80      30.03 AAA
  2 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 29.75      30.63 AAA
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR                 30.43      31.54 AA
  4 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  32.17      31.55 AA
  5 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 31.39      31.60 AA
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 30.46      32.09 AA
  7 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                  33.10      32.22 AA
  8 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR                35.14      33.42 A
  9 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  35.06      33.99 BB
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                 34.23      34.58 BB
 11 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                35.35      34.63 BB
 12 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 35.17      34.97 BB
 13 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                  38.07      35.34 BB
 14 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR              32.25      35.75 BB
 15 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR              35.98      36.92 B
 16 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR                38.34      37.15 B
 17 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                37.03      37.24 B
 18 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                 36.97      37.40 B
 19 Mohiuddin, Farah          11 HAA-MR                 37.15      37.64 B
 20 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                 34.39      37.72 B
 21 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                40.06      37.80 B
 22 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR                 37.04      37.84 B
 23 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                39.11      38.09 B
 24 Moretti, Tiana M          12 IA-MR                  49.08      38.11 B
 25 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR              36.06      38.38 B
 26 Dunmire, Ananna           12 TVSC-MR                36.85      38.47 B
 27 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  42.10      38.54 B
 28 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR                 36.86      38.77 B
 29 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 38.18      38.94 B
 30 Pandolfo, Deanna M        12 IA-MR                  43.22      39.10 B
 31 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                 38.73      39.42
 32 McHugh, Bethany           12 TVSC-MR                41.26      40.11
 33 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR                 39.80      41.06
 34 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 39.19      41.27
 35 Morgan, Brittany A        11 Sachem-MR              46.17      41.69
 36 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR                44.66      41.99
 37 Maliza, Lissette C        11 Twisters-MR            42.03      43.13
 38 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR              43.03      43.27
 39 Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR              44.60      43.29
 40 Merle, Kristen M          11 Sachem-MR              43.21      43.95
 41 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                46.94      45.19
 42 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                 48.53      45.66
 43 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              49.11      46.00
 44 Ingram, Alexandra         11 East End-MR            50.74      46.39
 45 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR                44.56      47.69
 46 DE Luca, Grace E          11 IA-MR                  59.97      51.84
 47 Pedersen, Johanna         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.27      52.45

Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  T16
          28.89  AAAA
          30.29  AAA
          31.69  AA
          33.09  A
          35.79  BB
          38.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 29.72      30.72 AA
  2 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                33.72      32.46 A
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR                34.22      32.71 A
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 32.44      32.84 A
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR              32.20      33.46 BB
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              32.87      33.61 BB
  7 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                34.41      34.89 BB
  8 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                34.69      34.95 BB
  9 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 33.66      35.53 BB
 10 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  37.16      35.91 B
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR              35.45      36.71 B
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR              36.26      36.75 B
 13 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR                36.56      37.11 B
 14 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR              36.47      37.90 B
 15 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                 35.90      38.15 B
 16 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                  37.54      39.04
 17 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR              39.02      39.11
 18 Krawczyk, James           11 WISC-MR                39.33      39.14
 19 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                  39.55      39.16
 20 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                40.09      39.67
 21 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                 39.19      39.73
 22 Ierna, Thomas C           11 TVSC-MR                43.56      40.11
 23 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR              38.51      40.49
 24 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                37.91      40.74
 25 Lindeman, Grant           11 IA-MR                  40.09      40.97
 26 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              43.06      41.88
 27 Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR              43.27      42.01
 28 Ketcham, Justin           11 IA-MR                  40.65      45.02
 29 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                42.80      48.15
 30 Fischetti, Michael        11 Sachem-MR              51.27      51.69

Event 29  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                2:41.88    2:44.50
                  39.34     1:21.13 (41.79)     2:03.19 (42.06)     2:44.50 (41.31)
  2 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            2:38.53    2:46.32
                  39.63     1:22.16 (42.53)     2:04.80 (42.64)     2:46.32 (41.52)
  3 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:49.84    2:50.55
                2:08.18     3:07.14 (58.96)         2:50.55 ( )
  4 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               2:49.79    2:51.12
                  40.62     1:23.28 (42.66)     2:07.46 (44.18)     2:51.12 (43.66)
  5 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                2:46.01    2:53.12
                  39.49     1:23.35 (43.86)     2:08.63 (45.28)     2:53.12 (44.49)
  6 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              2:46.40    2:56.50
                  42.33     1:27.21 (44.88)     2:12.34 (45.13)     2:56.50 (44.16)
  7 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                2:52.01    2:57.07
                  41.12     1:26.08 (44.96)     2:11.67 (45.59)     2:57.07 (45.40)
  8 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            2:57.73    3:08.87
                  44.64     1:15.07 (30.43)   3:08.87 (1:53.80)
  9 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            2:53.52    3:09.94
                2:21.11     3:09.90 (48.79)      3:09.94 (0.04)
 10 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                2:59.32    3:30.13
                  41.06     1:10.51 (29.45)   3:30.13 (2:19.62)
 11 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                3:12.40    3:42.65
                  48.44     1:19.34 (30.90)   3:42.65 (2:23.31)
 12 Milillo, Valerie          15 East End-MR          3:18.99    4:37.48
                  37.63     1:06.70 (29.07)   4:37.48 (3:30.78)

Event 30  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            2:35.06    2:39.43
                                1:18.11 ( )     1:59.72 (41.61)     2:39.43 (39.71)
  1 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:39.43
                  37.52     1:17.73 (40.21)     1:59.61 (41.88)     2:39.43 (39.82)
  3 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:35.56    2:42.48
                  38.16     1:20.09 (41.93)     2:04.30 (44.21)     2:42.48 (38.18)
  4 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:46.18    2:52.63
                  40.68     1:23.71 (43.03)     2:08.63 (44.92)     2:52.63 (44.00)
  5 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                2:56.08    2:59.79
                  40.24     1:25.79 (45.55)     2:12.35 (46.56)     2:59.79 (47.44)
  6 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               3:18.46    3:45.19
                  49.03     1:47.49 (58.46)   2:48.28 (1:00.79)     3:45.19 (56.91)

Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  T16
        2:30.49  AAAA
        2:37.69  AAA
        2:44.89  AA
        2:51.99  A
        3:06.39  BB
        3:20.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             2:59.79    2:47.81 A
                  40.77     1:23.65 (42.88)   2:47.81 (1:24.16)
  2 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               2:50.05    2:50.96 A
                  40.21     1:23.58 (43.37)     2:08.08 (44.50)     2:50.96 (42.88)
  3 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:57.95    2:52.76 BB
                  41.89     1:25.95 (44.06)     2:09.97 (44.02)     2:52.76 (42.79)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              2:59.95    2:59.40 BB
                  42.31     1:28.07 (45.76)     2:14.97 (46.90)     2:59.40 (44.43)
  5 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:51.23    3:04.04 BB
                  42.95     1:29.78 (46.83)     2:17.15 (47.37)     3:04.04 (46.89)
  6 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 Unattached           3:25.00    3:04.82 BB
                  45.45     1:33.91 (48.46)     2:21.14 (47.23)     3:04.82 (43.68)
  7 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               3:04.15    3:05.50 BB
                  43.40     1:30.55 (47.15)     2:18.45 (47.90)     3:05.50 (47.05)
  8 Peterson, Lauren          13 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:08.93 B
                  45.26     1:32.99 (47.73)     2:23.18 (50.19)     3:08.93 (45.75)
  9 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               3:15.44    3:09.32 B
                  45.94     1:35.39 (49.45)     2:25.12 (49.73)     3:09.32 (44.20)
 10 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               3:15.26    3:14.16 B
                  47.72     1:37.53 (49.81)     2:28.24 (50.71)     3:14.16 (45.92)
 11 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                3:13.60    3:16.95 B
                  46.18     1:36.65 (50.47)     2:28.48 (51.83)     3:16.95 (48.47)
 12 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:23.58
                  46.41   3:32.47 (2:46.06)         3:23.58 ( )
 13 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR              3:27.33    3:24.80
                  49.38     1:41.23 (51.85)     2:33.13 (51.90)     3:24.80 (51.67)
 14 Buletti, Leah S           13 East End-MR          3:12.99    3:25.61
                2:33.73     3:29.94 (56.21)         3:25.61 ( )
 15 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              3:38.52    3:33.87
                  52.65     1:47.48 (54.83)     2:41.49 (54.01)     3:33.87 (52.38)
 16 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR               3:55.00    4:00.95
                  54.23   1:58.09 (1:03.86)   2:59.57 (1:01.48)   4:00.95 (1:01.38)
 -- Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ
                2:08.34     2:51.86 (43.52)          DQ (19.30)

Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  T16
        2:21.89  AAAA
        2:28.59  AAA
        2:35.39  AA
        2:42.09  A
        2:55.59  BB
        3:09.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               2:30.14    2:32.94 AA
                  36.75     1:15.55 (38.80)     1:55.14 (39.59)     2:32.94 (37.80)
  2 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               2:30.59    2:38.33 A
                  37.66     1:17.25 (39.59)     1:58.24 (40.99)     2:38.33 (40.09)
  3 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          2:25.96    2:41.94 A
                  37.14     1:17.50 (40.36)     1:59.05 (41.55)     2:41.94 (42.89)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          2:34.63    2:42.08 A
                  37.19     1:17.66 (40.47)     2:00.07 (42.41)     2:42.08 (42.01)
  5 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                2:50.03    2:48.02 BB
                                1:22.68 ( )     2:06.74 (44.06)     2:48.02 (41.28)
  6 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               2:48.49    2:50.79 BB
                  39.90     1:23.18 (43.28)     2:07.12 (43.94)     2:50.79 (43.67)
  7 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               3:07.40    3:00.19 B
                  43.50     1:29.37 (45.87)     2:16.98 (47.61)     3:00.19 (43.21)
  8 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                3:09.92    3:06.91 B
                  43.23     1:31.04 (47.81)     2:21.01 (49.97)     3:06.91 (45.90)
  9 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.53 B
                                1:34.80 ( )     2:22.29 (47.49)     3:08.53 (46.24)
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            3:00.57    3:11.01
                  44.68     1:34.22 (49.54)     2:23.26 (49.04)     3:11.01 (47.75)
 11 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR               3:02.01    3:11.38
                  45.48     1:33.83 (48.35)     2:24.49 (50.66)     3:11.38 (46.89)
 12 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               3:09.75    3:12.24
                  45.27     1:33.80 (48.53)     2:24.94 (51.14)     3:12.24 (47.30)
 13 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR               3:12.40    3:15.99
                                1:36.02 ( )     2:27.57 (51.55)     3:15.99 (48.42)
 14 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              3:09.87    3:16.93
                  48.86     1:38.98 (50.12)   3:16.93 (1:37.95)
 15 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR               3:15.63    3:19.84
                                1:38.02 ( )     2:31.76 (53.74)     3:19.84 (48.08)
 16 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:20.72
                                3:20.68 ( )      3:20.72 (0.04)
 17 Faines, Emil              13 TVSC-MR              3:30.25    3:23.16
                  47.21     1:39.42 (52.21)     2:32.19 (52.77)     3:23.16 (50.97)
 18 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:23.50
                  45.77     1:39.08 (53.31)     2:33.42 (54.34)     3:23.50 (50.08)
 19 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                3:40.96    3:28.45
                  48.10     1:40.15 (52.05)     2:35.59 (55.44)     3:28.45 (52.86)
 20 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                4:05.88    3:43.59
                                3:46.86 ( )         3:43.59 ( )

Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  T16
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:14.49  AAA
        1:18.19  AA
        1:21.89  A
        1:32.99  BB
        1:43.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR               1:17.46    1:18.77 A
                  37.99     1:18.77 (40.78)
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:20.35    1:18.92 A
                  38.01     1:18.92 (40.91)
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.63    1:25.93 BB
                  39.69     1:25.93 (46.24)
  4 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:26.41 BB
                  38.84     1:26.41 (47.57)
  5 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.61    1:27.94 BB
                  39.94     1:27.94 (48.00)
  6 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR               1:30.56    1:28.78 BB
                  41.14     1:28.78 (47.64)
  7 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               1:29.46    1:30.74 BB
                  41.51     1:30.74 (49.23)
  8 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            1:36.19    1:31.86 BB
                  43.00     1:31.86 (48.86)
  9 Barry, Amanda E            8 WISC-MR              1:39.36    1:32.39 BB
 10 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR               1:55.00    1:33.89 B
                  44.05     1:33.89 (49.84)
 11 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                1:35.98    1:34.34 B
                  44.07     1:34.34 (50.27)
 12 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:34.50 B
                  41.77     1:34.50 (52.73)
 13 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               1:37.98    1:36.16 B
                  45.62     1:36.16 (50.54)
 14 D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR              1:43.42    1:36.63 B
                  45.70     1:36.63 (50.93)
 15 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            1:36.34    1:36.81 B
                  45.88     1:36.81 (50.93)
 16 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR               1:46.98    1:36.96 B
                  44.75     1:36.96 (52.21)
 17 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:39.30    1:37.39 B
                  46.88     1:37.39 (50.51)
 18 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:34.91    1:37.71 B
                  45.14     1:37.71 (52.57)
 19 Umbdenstock, Katie        10 CSC-MR               2:05.00    1:37.82 B
                  46.26     1:37.82 (51.56)
 20 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               1:42.28    1:38.01 B
                  44.46     1:38.01 (53.55)
 21 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR               1:35.91    1:38.81 B
                  45.16     1:38.81 (53.65)
 22 Hutzler, Alexandra F       8 TVSC-MR              1:46.51    1:38.91 B
                  46.18     1:38.91 (52.73)
 23 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:55.23    1:39.02 B
 24 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:39.43 B
                  46.79     1:39.43 (52.64)
 25 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:52.67    1:40.01 B
                  44.09     1:40.01 (55.92)
 26 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR            1:38.94    1:40.77 B
                  48.66     1:40.77 (52.11)
 27 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR            1:44.48    1:41.05 B
                  45.93     1:41.05 (55.12)
 28 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               1:49.85    1:41.16 B
                  46.11     1:41.16 (55.05)
 29 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR          1:50.19    1:41.55 B
                  46.99     1:41.55 (54.56)
 30 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR            1:53.05    1:44.34
                  46.62     1:44.34 (57.72)
 31 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR          2:02.99    1:44.55
                  51.01     1:44.55 (53.54)
 32 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.49
 33 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR               1:46.77    1:47.22
                  49.92     1:47.22 (57.30)
 34 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:48.25
                  52.21     1:48.25 (56.04)
 35 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR               2:05.15    1:51.13
                  51.42     1:51.13 (59.71)
 36 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR              2:00.90    1:51.26
                  49.50   1:51.26 (1:01.76)
 37 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR              2:17.48    1:52.56
                  50.19   1:52.56 (1:02.37)
 38 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               1:54.33    1:52.79
                  52.41   1:52.79 (1:00.38)
 39 Miller, Corley A           8 Sachem-MR            2:05.74    1:55.97
                  54.96   1:55.97 (1:01.01)
 40 Pedneault, Samantha        9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:56.02
                  52.65   1:56.02 (1:03.37)
 41 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR               1:55.11    1:57.83
                  57.11   1:57.83 (1:00.72)
 42 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR               2:08.85    1:58.52
                  55.99   1:58.52 (1:02.53)
 43 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR          1:45.00    1:58.69
                  54.03   1:58.69 (1:04.66)
 44 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               2:15.81    1:59.12
                  55.84   1:59.12 (1:03.28)
 45 Derosa, Kimberly           9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:59.22
                  56.78   1:59.22 (1:02.44)
 46 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:59.66
                  57.02   1:59.66 (1:02.64)
 47 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR               2:03.35    1:59.86
                  53.96   1:59.86 (1:05.90)
 48 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               2:34.28    2:00.37
                  55.68   2:00.37 (1:04.69)
 49 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:00.77
                  54.31   2:00.77 (1:06.46)
 50 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          2:21.62    2:01.47
                  55.71   2:01.47 (1:05.76)
 51 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                2:02.85    2:02.63
                  55.31   2:02.63 (1:07.32)
 52 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.27
                  55.62   2:04.27 (1:08.65)
 53 Sagliocca, Alison P        9 TVSC-MR              2:04.10    2:08.63
                  59.53   2:08.63 (1:09.10)
 54 Viola, Danielle S          9 Sachem-MR            2:00.39    2:13.91
                1:03.17   2:13.91 (1:10.74)
 55 Kalfa, Alexa M             8 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:15.00
 56 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR            2:19.17    2:17.79
                  58.45   2:17.79 (1:19.34)
 57 Crosby, Amanda             7 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.66
                1:00.80   2:21.66 (1:20.86)
 58 Coffey, Nicole R           7 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:22.45
                1:06.33   2:22.45 (1:16.12)
 59 Meringolo, Phoebe          7 WISC-MR                   NT    2:24.12
                1:03.63   2:24.12 (1:20.49)
 60 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR          2:21.42    2:26.19
                1:05.42   2:26.19 (1:20.77)
 61 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:28.82
 62 Hodosky, Jessica           8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:48.55
                1:14.65   2:48.55 (1:33.90)
 63 Ludemann, Emily R          9 TVSC-MR              2:44.88    2:55.48
                1:13.41   2:55.48 (1:42.07)
 -- Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            1:45.22         DQ
                  47.37          DQ (51.99)
 -- Rudkdeschel, Haleigh       8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:56.65          DQ (44.48)

Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  T16
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:13.69  AAA
        1:17.19  AA
        1:20.59  A
        1:31.09  BB
        1:41.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:15.62    1:14.65 AA
                  36.88     1:14.65 (37.77)
  2 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR              1:14.12    1:15.22 AA
                  36.29     1:15.22 (38.93)
  3 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                1:35.01    1:29.20 BB
                  41.76     1:29.20 (47.44)
  4 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                1:39.56    1:30.59 BB
                  42.69     1:30.59 (47.90)
  5 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:30.46    1:32.51 B
                  42.46     1:32.51 (50.05)
  6 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:41.78    1:33.44 B
                  44.58     1:33.44 (48.86)
  7 Crane, Zachariah           9 Unattached                NT    1:34.18 B
  8 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR            1:37.06    1:34.69 B
  9 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR          1:42.38    1:34.88 B
                  45.55     1:34.88 (49.33)
 10 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR              1:31.35    1:35.28 B
                  43.07     1:35.28 (52.21)
 11 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              1:49.90    1:35.96 B
                  43.28     1:35.96 (52.68)
 12 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:36.16 B
                  44.83     1:36.16 (51.33)
 13 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR            1:51.18    1:36.40 B
                  45.11     1:36.40 (51.29)
 14 Schneider, William         9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:36.61 B
                  45.49     1:36.61 (51.12)
 15 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:36.83 B
                  45.00     1:36.83 (51.83)
 16 Umile, Bradford           10 Sachem-MR            1:32.77    1:38.13 B
                  43.95     1:38.13 (54.18)
 17 Griffiths, Micheal         9 CSC-MR               1:52.59    1:40.23 B
                  44.85     1:40.23 (55.38)
 18 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:44.63    1:42.44
                  46.87     1:42.44 (55.57)
 19 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              2:17.39    1:42.89
                  46.35     1:42.89 (56.54)
 20 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR            1:46.25    1:44.09
                  48.93     1:44.09 (55.16)
 21 kavitt, kevin              9 WISC-MR              2:01.60    1:44.51
                  48.58     1:44.51 (55.93)
 22 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR               1:57.68    1:47.42
                  48.77     1:47.42 (58.65)
 23 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:48.67
                  49.56     1:48.67 (59.11)
 24 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR            2:04.59    1:49.41
                  50.60     1:49.41 (58.81)
 25 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.09
                  49.54   1:50.09 (1:00.55)
 26 Enzinger, Adam M          10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:50.80
                  55.62     1:50.80 (55.18)
 27 Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR            1:43.86    1:51.74
                  51.02   1:51.74 (1:00.72)
 28 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            1:49.27    1:57.72
                  53.41   1:57.72 (1:04.31)
 29 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR            1:43.50    1:59.45
                  51.74   1:59.45 (1:07.71)
 30 DeKoning, Matthew J       10 Sachem-MR            2:49.75    2:00.97
                  54.93   2:00.97 (1:06.04)
 31 Lange, Lantze K            7 CSC-MR               2:20.59    2:02.61
                  56.43   2:02.61 (1:06.18)
 32 Sargente, Nicholas         9 HAA-MR               2:12.85    2:03.60
                  56.02   2:03.60 (1:07.58)
 33 Boyle, Kevin               7 Sachem-MR            2:21.52    2:04.76
                  58.98   2:04.76 (1:05.78)
 34 Karavolias, Michael        9 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:11.76
                  59.98   2:11.76 (1:11.78)

Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  T16
        1:04.89  AAAA
        1:07.99  AAA
        1:11.09  AA
        1:14.19  A
        1:20.39  BB
        1:26.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:02.38    1:05.41 AAA
                  30.96     1:05.41 (34.45)
  2 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:08.53    1:06.69 AAA
                  32.26     1:06.69 (34.43)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               1:06.51    1:07.35 AAA
                  32.08     1:07.35 (35.27)
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:05.36    1:07.45 AAA
                  32.39     1:07.45 (35.06)
  5 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:10.18 AA
                  33.11     1:10.18 (37.07)
  6 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:08.11    1:10.20 AA
                  32.81     1:10.20 (37.39)
  7 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.31    1:13.75 A
                  34.93     1:13.75 (38.82)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.37 BB
                  35.80     1:14.37 (38.57)
  9 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.12    1:15.10 BB
                  36.17     1:15.10 (38.93)
 10 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                1:23.06    1:17.40 BB
                  36.89     1:17.40 (40.51)
 11 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:18.82 BB
                  37.00     1:18.82 (41.82)
 12 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR            1:21.55    1:19.28 BB
                  37.88     1:19.28 (41.40)
 13 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:18.67    1:20.18 BB
                  36.76     1:20.18 (43.42)
 14 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR            1:20.98    1:20.80 B
                  38.98     1:20.80 (41.82)
 15 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.44    1:21.22 B
                  38.80     1:21.22 (42.42)
 16 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR               1:20.84    1:21.47 B
                  37.48     1:21.47 (43.99)
 17 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:22.50 B
                  38.72     1:22.50 (43.78)
 18 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.59    1:23.26 B
                  38.21     1:23.26 (45.05)
 19 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.64 B
                  41.06     1:23.64 (42.58)
 20 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR               1:23.02    1:23.77 B
                  39.08     1:23.77 (44.69)
 21 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               1:24.65    1:23.78 B
 22 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.22    1:24.23 B
                  40.41     1:24.23 (43.82)
 23 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR              1:25.79    1:24.29 B
                  39.58     1:24.29 (44.71)
 24 Maliza, Lissette C        11 Twisters-MR          1:33.51    1:24.92 B
                  41.64     1:24.92 (43.28)
 25 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR               1:30.59    1:25.41 B
                  40.50     1:25.41 (44.91)
 26 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR               1:21.79    1:26.12 B
                  41.12     1:26.12 (45.00)
 27 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:20.97    1:26.17 B
                  38.41     1:26.17 (47.76)
 28 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR               1:24.64    1:26.18 B
                  39.89     1:26.18 (46.29)
 29 Pandolfo, Deanna M        12 IA-MR                1:41.78    1:27.46
                  40.56     1:27.46 (46.90)
 30 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR               1:34.08    1:27.50
                  40.69     1:27.50 (46.81)
 31 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:28.20    1:29.05
                  42.00     1:29.05 (47.05)
 32 Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR               1:29.89    1:30.86
                  42.96     1:30.86 (47.90)
 33 Merle, Kristen M          11 Sachem-MR            1:33.21    1:31.99
                  41.96     1:31.99 (50.03)
 34 McHugh, Bethany           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.34    1:32.45
                  41.69     1:32.45 (50.76)
 35 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR              1:32.77    1:32.66
                  43.36     1:32.66 (49.30)
 36 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               1:35.17    1:32.75
                  43.09     1:32.75 (49.66)
 37 Saldiveri, Melissa R      11 Sachem-MR            2:02.92    1:34.69
                  44.98     1:34.69 (49.71)
 38 Morgan, Brittany A        11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:37.27
 39 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:38.12    1:37.45
                  47.05     1:37.45 (50.40)
 40 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:41.40
                  45.14     1:41.40 (56.26)
 41 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:41.47
                  45.08     1:41.47 (56.39)
 42 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.37    1:41.53
                  47.91     1:41.53 (53.62)
 43 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               1:35.27    1:42.64
 44 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.59
                  46.27     1:43.59 (57.32)
 45 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.13    1:44.21
                  50.08     1:44.21 (54.13)
 46 Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:45.34
                  47.90     1:45.34 (57.44)
 47 Ingram, Alexandra         11 East End-MR          2:02.60    1:48.46
                  49.95     1:48.46 (58.51)
 48 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR              2:02.32    1:50.89
 49 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.94
                  49.42   1:51.94 (1:02.52)
 50 Pedersen, Johanna         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:55.15
                  53.00   1:55.15 (1:02.15)

Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  T16
        1:02.69  AAAA
        1:05.69  AAA
        1:08.59  AA
        1:11.59  A
        1:17.59  BB
        1:23.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               1:08.40    1:09.31 A
                  33.62     1:09.31 (35.69)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:08.72    1:09.35 A
                  34.02     1:09.35 (35.33)
  3 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.27    1:10.40 A
                  34.04     1:10.40 (36.36)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR              1:14.09    1:13.93 BB
                  35.04     1:13.93 (38.89)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR            1:14.58    1:14.80 BB
                  35.05     1:14.80 (39.75)
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:15.86 BB
                  36.69     1:15.86 (39.17)
  7 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR          1:14.65    1:16.79 BB
                  36.96     1:16.79 (39.83)
  8 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:16.97 BB
                  37.56     1:16.97 (39.41)
  8 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:13.92    1:16.97 BB
                  36.92     1:16.97 (40.05)
 10 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR              1:14.78    1:17.09 BB
                  37.57     1:17.09 (39.52)
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.43    1:18.23 B
                  38.82     1:18.23 (39.41)
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR            1:22.33    1:22.39 B
                  38.66     1:22.39 (43.73)
 13 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.14    1:22.69 B
                  38.92     1:22.69 (43.77)
 14 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               1:20.91    1:23.92
                  39.44     1:23.92 (44.48)
 15 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               1:26.21    1:24.03
                  39.71     1:24.03 (44.32)
 16 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR              1:22.95    1:24.10
                  39.48     1:24.10 (44.62)
 17 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR               1:21.45    1:24.35
                  38.39     1:24.35 (45.96)
 18 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                1:27.42    1:24.98
                  40.43     1:24.98 (44.55)
 19 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR            1:25.52    1:25.05
                  39.82     1:25.05 (45.23)
 20 Lindeman, Grant           11 IA-MR                1:42.34    1:27.97
                  42.55     1:27.97 (45.42)
 21 Ierna, Thomas C           11 TVSC-MR              1:42.32    1:28.85
                  41.56     1:28.85 (47.29)
 22 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR              1:44.90    1:29.43
                  42.17     1:29.43 (47.26)
 23 Erskine, Danny            12 Twisters-MR          1:28.55    1:32.06
                  43.31     1:32.06 (48.75)
 24 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR               1:33.44    1:32.20
                  42.78     1:32.20 (49.42)
 25 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                1:33.82    1:32.61
                  42.38     1:32.61 (50.23)
 26 Elkins, Ian C             11 IA-MR                1:30.56    1:33.39
                  42.64     1:33.39 (50.75)
 27 Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR            1:41.64    1:34.99
                  43.85     1:34.99 (51.14)
 28 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       11 TVSC-MR              1:40.30    1:36.97
                  45.04     1:36.97 (51.93)
 29 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              1:51.05    1:45.78
                  47.95     1:45.78 (57.83)
 30 Fischetti, Michael        11 Sachem-MR            1:52.67    1:48.15
                  51.96     1:48.15 (56.19)
 31 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              2:01.11    1:49.18
                  52.98     1:49.18 (56.20)
 32 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            1:57.81    1:51.77
                  51.13   1:51.77 (1:00.64)
 33 Wenz, Patrick             12 East End-MR          2:20.99    1:57.45
                  52.72   1:57.45 (1:04.73)

Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:05.37
                  32.07     1:05.37 (33.30)
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                1:05.34    1:06.56
                  32.55     1:06.56 (34.01)
  3 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             1:04.72    1:07.00
                  32.50     1:07.00 (34.50)
  4 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            1:05.91    1:08.39
                  33.46     1:08.39 (34.93)
  5 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                1:06.08    1:08.69
                  33.38     1:08.69 (35.31)
  6 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               1:06.77    1:08.99
                  33.41     1:08.99 (35.58)
  7 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               1:06.36    1:10.09
                  33.73     1:10.09 (36.36)
  8 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.30    1:11.32
                  34.95     1:11.32 (36.37)
  9 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:11.64
                  34.69     1:11.64 (36.95)
 10 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              1:12.61    1:13.40
                  35.79     1:13.40 (37.61)
 11 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            1:10.79    1:14.18
                  35.54     1:14.18 (38.64)
 12 Wilson, Christie L        16 Sachem-MR            1:14.72    1:15.20
                  36.13     1:15.20 (39.07)
 13 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.85    1:17.48
                  37.13     1:17.48 (40.35)
 14 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR            1:15.48    1:18.60
                  35.82     1:18.60 (42.78)
 15 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:20.87
                  37.87     1:20.87 (43.00)
 16 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                1:19.21    1:24.27
                  39.19     1:24.27 (45.08)
 17 Milillo, Valerie          15 East End-MR          1:32.99    1:32.24
                  42.55     1:32.24 (49.69)

Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               1:00.36    1:01.38
                  30.13     1:01.38 (31.25)
  2 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            1:02.30    1:03.32
                  30.27     1:03.32 (33.05)
  3 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          1:03.08    1:03.52
                  30.65     1:03.52 (32.87)
  4 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                1:03.32    1:04.23
                  31.10     1:04.23 (33.13)
  5 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:02.68    1:04.60
                  31.07     1:04.60 (33.53)
  6 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.56    1:07.94
                  32.86     1:07.94 (35.08)
  7 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                1:06.93    1:08.66
                  32.62     1:08.66 (36.04)
  8 Lindeman, Ryan            15 IA-MR                1:14.73    1:10.44
  9 Filippino, Marc C         15 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:13.05
 10 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:06.93    1:13.11
                  34.51     1:13.11 (38.60)
 11 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               1:16.31    1:13.97
                  34.27     1:13.97 (39.70)
 12 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:18.60
                  36.83     1:18.60 (41.77)

Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  T16
        1:02.49  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.39  AA
        1:11.39  A
        1:17.29  BB
        1:23.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               1:00.62    1:04.29 AAA
                  31.19     1:04.29 (33.10)
  2 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:05.47    1:06.80 AA
                  32.42     1:06.80 (34.38)
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            1:06.58    1:09.13 A
                  33.40     1:09.13 (35.73)
  4 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             1:05.44    1:09.50 A
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:10.56    1:10.65 A
                  33.83     1:10.65 (36.82)
  6 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.67    1:10.70 A
                  33.53     1:10.70 (37.17)
  7 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.02 A
                  33.59     1:11.02 (37.43)
  8 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:11.42 BB
                  34.19     1:11.42 (37.23)
  9 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 Unattached           1:11.92    1:11.70 BB
                  34.71     1:11.70 (36.99)
 10 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:10.95    1:12.48 BB
                  34.28     1:12.48 (38.20)
 11 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:11.42    1:12.60 BB
                  33.98     1:12.60 (38.62)
 12 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                1:10.98    1:13.29 BB
                  35.71     1:13.29 (37.58)
 13 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              1:12.21    1:13.33 BB
                  35.57     1:13.33 (37.76)
 14 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:11.68    1:14.13 BB
                  36.06     1:14.13 (38.07)
 15 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:14.06    1:15.38 BB
                  36.73     1:15.38 (38.65)
 16 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:18.73    1:15.43 BB
                  36.18     1:15.43 (39.25)
 17 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:16.46 BB
                  36.29     1:16.46 (40.17)
 18 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR          1:17.02    1:16.57 BB
                  36.04     1:16.57 (40.53)
 19 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      14 Unattached           1:29.00    1:17.32 B
 20 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:16.97    1:17.79 B
                  37.27     1:17.79 (40.52)
 21 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR            1:20.64    1:18.72 B
                  36.03     1:18.72 (42.69)
 22 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              1:16.74    1:19.52 B
                  37.00     1:19.52 (42.52)
 23 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR            1:21.67    1:19.80 B
                  37.35     1:19.80 (42.45)
 24 Nordt, Christina M        14 Sachem-MR            1:20.28    1:20.09 B
                  37.58     1:20.09 (42.51)
 25 Peterson, Lauren          13 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:20.18 B
                  37.49     1:20.18 (42.69)
 26 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            1:15.59    1:20.19 B
                  36.97     1:20.19 (43.22)
 27 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR            1:23.39    1:20.62 B
                  37.52     1:20.62 (43.10)
 28 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.21    1:20.93 B
                  38.90     1:20.93 (42.03)
 29 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               1:25.35    1:23.82
                  38.83     1:23.82 (44.99)
 30 Macchio, Melissa A        14 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:24.74
                  40.70     1:24.74 (44.04)
 31 Buletti, Leah S           13 East End-MR          1:24.01    1:24.89
                  40.58     1:24.89 (44.31)
 32 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:27.22
                  40.07     1:27.22 (47.15)
 33 Hutchins, Amanda E        14 Sachem-MR            1:31.36    1:34.73
                  42.41     1:34.73 (52.32)
 34 Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR              2:38.66    2:27.59
                1:06.69   2:27.59 (1:20.90)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  T16
          58.29  AAAA
        1:01.09  AAA
        1:03.89  AA
        1:06.59  A
        1:12.19  BB
        1:17.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               1:00.24    1:01.18 AA
                  29.73     1:01.18 (31.45)
  2 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:01.24 AA
                  30.23     1:01.24 (31.01)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               1:00.04    1:01.48 AA
                  30.08     1:01.48 (31.40)
  4 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR            59.10    1:02.45 AA
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)
  5 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:07.52 BB
                  32.34     1:07.52 (35.18)
  6 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:06.47    1:07.76 BB
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)
  7 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR              1:12.18    1:10.36 BB
  8 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               1:08.81    1:10.56 BB
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)
  9 Keller, Ethan A           14 IA-MR                1:05.80    1:10.60 BB
                  32.86     1:10.60 (37.74)
 10 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              1:14.40    1:11.62 BB
                  34.17     1:11.62 (37.45)
 11 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:14.47    1:12.47 B
                  34.88     1:12.47 (37.59)
 12 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               1:18.14    1:13.59 B
                  35.52     1:13.59 (38.07)
 13 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               1:14.01    1:14.19 B
                  35.20     1:14.19 (38.99)
 14 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:15.70    1:14.92 B
                  34.93     1:14.92 (39.99)
 15 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR               1:17.19    1:15.15 B
                  35.69     1:15.15 (39.46)
 16 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:12.69    1:16.35 B
                  36.14     1:16.35 (40.21)
 17 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:16.79 B
                  37.00     1:16.79 (39.79)
 18 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR               1:18.84    1:17.10 B
                  35.55     1:17.10 (41.55)
 19 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.37    1:17.26 B
                  37.68     1:17.26 (39.58)
 20 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                1:18.54    1:19.04
                  37.33     1:19.04 (41.71)
 21 Faines, Emil              13 TVSC-MR              1:19.50    1:20.93
                  37.86     1:20.93 (43.07)
 22 Laghezza, Matt T          14 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.12
                  36.55     1:21.12 (44.57)
 23 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR               1:14.24    1:21.40
                  37.58     1:21.40 (43.82)
 24 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR            1:25.18    1:22.48
                  38.65     1:22.48 (43.83)
 25 Triculis, Adam            13 IA-MR                1:31.89    1:26.82
 26 Suarez, Mario             13 East End-MR          1:48.99    2:01.38
                  54.14   2:01.38 (1:07.24)

Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  T16
        1:32.19  AAAA
        1:37.29  AAA
        1:42.39  AA
        1:47.49  A
        2:02.79  BB
        2:18.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR               1:39.13    1:42.14 AA
                  49.71     1:42.14 (52.43)
  2 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:46.01    1:48.69 BB
  3 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR              2:10.73    1:49.88 BB
                  52.27     1:49.88 (57.61)
  4 Barry, Amanda E            8 WISC-MR              1:53.08    1:54.60 BB
                  55.07     1:54.60 (59.53)
  5 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                2:01.76    1:54.96 BB
                  53.46   1:54.96 (1:01.50)
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:59.67    1:59.18 BB
                  56.19   1:59.18 (1:02.99)
  7 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR               2:05.34    1:59.62 BB
                  56.63   1:59.62 (1:02.99)
  8 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR               2:00.49    1:59.95 BB
                  56.87   1:59.95 (1:03.08)
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              2:30.11    2:01.65 BB
                  57.84   2:01.65 (1:03.81)
 10 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:02.56 BB
                  56.34   2:02.56 (1:06.22)
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra F       8 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.23 B
                1:00.25   2:03.23 (1:02.98)
 12 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR            2:10.18    2:05.95 B
                1:01.85   2:05.95 (1:04.10)
 13 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               2:05.92    2:07.12 B
                1:00.40   2:07.12 (1:06.72)
 14 Umbdenstock, Katie        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:08.12 B
                1:01.16   2:08.12 (1:06.96)
 15 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            2:42.02    2:10.08 B
                1:00.12   2:10.08 (1:09.96)
 16 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          2:16.45    2:11.18 B
                1:00.42   2:11.18 (1:10.76)
 17 Swartwout, Erica           7 WISC-MR              2:22.53    2:12.03 B
                1:04.62   2:12.03 (1:07.41)
 18 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:12.62 B
                1:03.32   2:12.62 (1:09.30)
 19 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:12.65 B
                1:02.01   2:12.65 (1:10.64)
 20 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            2:22.91    2:13.71 B
                1:03.58   2:13.71 (1:10.13)
 21 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               2:19.31    2:15.01 B
                1:04.85   2:15.01 (1:10.16)
 22 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:15.03 B
                1:04.38   2:15.03 (1:10.65)
 23 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:18.27
                1:05.49   2:18.27 (1:12.78)
 24 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:18.75
                1:01.74   2:18.75 (1:17.01)
 25 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:19.08
 26 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               2:14.56    2:19.71
                1:05.51   2:19.71 (1:14.20)
 27 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:20.22
                1:09.13   2:20.22 (1:11.09)
 28 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:21.75
                1:07.54   2:21.75 (1:14.21)
 29 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR            2:26.55    2:22.44
                1:05.22   2:22.44 (1:17.22)
 30 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR          2:32.99    2:25.82
                1:11.36   2:25.82 (1:14.46)
 31 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:34.88
                1:11.77   2:34.88 (1:23.11)
 32 Crosby, Amanda             7 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.03
                1:14.28   2:41.03 (1:26.75)
 33 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:42.53
                1:15.44   2:42.53 (1:27.09)
 34 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:46.11
                1:18.33   2:46.11 (1:27.78)
 35 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:48.24
                1:21.01   2:48.24 (1:27.23)
 36 Meringolo, Phoebe          7 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.18
                1:23.66   2:53.18 (1:29.52)
 -- Statham, Alison M          8 TVSC-MR              2:33.00         DQ
                1:09.10        DQ (1:21.49)
 -- Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR          2:10.00         DQ
                1:05.81        DQ (1:12.80)
 -- Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR          2:42.99         DQ
                1:36.63        DQ (1:46.60)
 -- Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            2:35.65         DQ
                1:04.42        DQ (1:09.85)
 -- Hodosky, Jessica           8 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ
                1:36.56        DQ (1:45.50)
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR              1:50.23         DQ

Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  T16
        1:32.19  AAAA
        1:36.79  AAA
        1:41.39  AA
        1:45.99  A
        1:59.79  BB
        2:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:54.94    1:57.63 BB
                  57.28   1:57.63 (1:00.35)
  2 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:56.38    1:59.28 BB
                  59.66     1:59.28 (59.62)
  2 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.28 BB
                  57.66   1:59.28 (1:01.62)
  4 Crane, Zachariah           9 Unattached                NT    2:04.09 B
  5 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               2:09.45    2:09.25 B
  6 Umile, Bradford           10 Sachem-MR            2:05.92    2:11.93 B
  7 Schneider, William         9 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:14.07
                1:04.22   2:14.07 (1:09.85)
  8 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR            2:49.26    2:14.74
                1:04.60   2:14.74 (1:10.14)
  9 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:15.01
 10 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR            2:32.73    2:15.16
                1:07.21   2:15.16 (1:07.95)
 11 DeKoning, Matthew J       10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:15.86
                1:03.84   2:15.86 (1:12.02)
 12 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                2:18.35    2:23.69
                1:10.68   2:23.69 (1:13.01)
 13 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              2:25.30    2:25.13
                1:06.78   2:25.13 (1:18.35)
 14 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR            2:40.16    2:32.19
                1:10.19   2:32.19 (1:22.00)
 15 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            2:33.15    2:32.74
                1:15.70   2:32.74 (1:17.04)
 -- Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                2:15.39         DQ
                  55.80        DQ (1:02.66)

Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  T16
        1:21.59  AAAA
        1:25.59  AAA
        1:29.69  AA
        1:33.79  A
        1:41.89  BB
        1:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:29.00    1:26.54 AA
                  41.79     1:26.54 (44.75)
  2 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:28.99 AA
                  42.53     1:28.99 (46.46)
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:27.27    1:29.06 AA
                  42.49     1:29.06 (46.57)
  4 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              1:28.27    1:33.24 A
                  45.48     1:33.24 (47.76)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:35.77    1:33.56 A
                  45.83     1:33.56 (47.73)
  6 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:34.52    1:38.01 BB
                  45.82     1:38.01 (52.19)
  7 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.08    1:39.58 BB
                  46.87     1:39.58 (52.71)
  8 Dunmire, Ananna           12 TVSC-MR              1:39.01    1:41.82 BB
                  48.16     1:41.82 (53.66)
  9 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                1:35.11    1:42.17 B
                  48.50     1:42.17 (53.67)
 10 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:46.62    1:44.74 B
                  51.25     1:44.74 (53.49)
 11 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR               1:40.21    1:45.66 B
                  49.34     1:45.66 (56.32)
 12 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:46.31    1:46.64 B
                  52.33     1:46.64 (54.31)
 13 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.75    1:47.81 B
                  51.35     1:47.81 (56.46)
 14 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR               1:57.96    1:48.39 B
                  51.67     1:48.39 (56.72)
 15 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               1:42.52    1:49.16 B
                  53.72     1:49.16 (55.44)
 16 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:50.56    1:49.23 B
                  53.57     1:49.23 (55.66)
 17 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR              1:48.88    1:49.72 B
                  52.77     1:49.72 (56.95)
 18 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:51.25
                  52.73     1:51.25 (58.52)
 19 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              1:45.20    1:51.50
                  51.53     1:51.50 (59.97)
 20 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                1:53.74    1:52.80
                  55.21     1:52.80 (57.59)
 21 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:53.79    1:55.37
                  55.49     1:55.37 (59.88)
 22 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR            1:59.27    1:56.51
                  54.83   1:56.51 (1:01.68)
 23 McHugh, Bethany           12 TVSC-MR              2:03.37    1:58.81
                  55.49   1:58.81 (1:03.32)
 24 Pandolfo, Deanna M        12 IA-MR                2:04.43    1:59.26
                  54.12   1:59.26 (1:05.14)
 25 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR              2:17.31    2:05.22
                1:01.03   2:05.22 (1:04.19)
 26 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR              2:17.75    2:06.54
                  59.23   2:06.54 (1:07.31)
 27 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR              2:11.66    2:07.35
                1:02.24   2:07.35 (1:05.11)
 28 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               2:53.32    2:09.00
                1:03.60   2:09.00 (1:05.40)
 29 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:09.06
                1:04.19   2:09.06 (1:04.87)
 30 Ingram, Alexandra         11 East End-MR          2:20.99    2:10.38
                1:01.46   2:10.38 (1:08.92)
 31 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR               2:07.58    2:14.44
                1:05.11   2:14.44 (1:09.33)
 32 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR              2:16.55    2:17.10
                1:04.62   2:17.10 (1:12.48)
 33 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:25.70
                1:10.75   2:25.70 (1:14.95)
 34 Merle, Kristen M          11 Sachem-MR            2:21.52    2:26.44
                1:10.74   2:26.44 (1:15.70)
 35 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:34.36
                1:12.78   2:34.36 (1:21.58)
 36 Morgan, Brittany A        11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:39.50
                1:19.50   2:39.50 (1:20.00)

Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  T16
        1:21.19  AAAA
        1:25.39  AAA
        1:29.59  AA
        1:33.89  A
        1:42.29  BB
        1:50.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR               1:34.03    1:37.08 BB
                  47.83     1:37.08 (49.25)
  2 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:36.43    1:38.58 BB
                  47.65     1:38.58 (50.93)
  3 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:31.22    1:39.32 BB
                  48.43     1:39.32 (50.89)
  4 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR          1:42.69    1:45.45 B
                  51.61     1:45.45 (53.84)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:49.54    1:47.29 B
                  50.89     1:47.29 (56.40)
  6 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR            1:48.64    1:48.29 B
                  50.48     1:48.29 (57.81)
  7 Erskine, Danny            12 Twisters-MR          1:56.46    1:56.29
                  57.14     1:56.29 (59.15)
  7 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR            1:57.99    1:56.29
                  57.35     1:56.29 (58.94)
  9 Wenz, Patrick             12 East End-MR          2:48.99    1:57.44
                  55.56   1:57.44 (1:01.88)
 10 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR            1:54.07    1:57.50
                  54.53   1:57.50 (1:02.97)
 11 Elkins, Ian C             11 IA-MR                2:12.60    1:58.89
                  55.56   1:58.89 (1:03.33)
 12 Ierna, Thomas C           11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:00.53
                  58.30   2:00.53 (1:02.23)
 13 Lindeman, Grant           11 IA-MR                1:53.34    2:03.64
                  58.21   2:03.64 (1:05.43)
 14 Fischetti, Michael        11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:05.55
                1:00.41   2:05.55 (1:05.14)
 15 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR            2:09.96    2:11.30
                1:05.20   2:11.30 (1:06.10)
 16 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR              2:18.72    2:12.60
                1:03.25   2:12.60 (1:09.35)
 17 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            2:42.12    2:23.96
                1:08.85   2:23.96 (1:15.11)
 18 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                2:11.11    2:29.72
                1:12.28   2:29.72 (1:17.44)
 19 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.74
                1:12.35   2:29.74 (1:17.39)
 20 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.03
                1:10.72   2:30.03 (1:19.31)
 21 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       11 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:31.91
                1:10.63   2:31.91 (1:21.28)
 -- Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ
                1:03.61        DQ (1:15.19)

Event 45  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                1:19.12    1:21.56
                  39.22     1:21.56 (42.34)
  2 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               1:20.46    1:26.53
                  40.65     1:26.53 (45.88)
  3 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               1:22.05    1:27.43
                  41.42     1:27.43 (46.01)
  4 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:27.63    1:29.35
                  43.16     1:29.35 (46.19)
  5 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              1:28.16    1:34.27
                  44.83     1:34.27 (49.44)
  6 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR            1:38.78    1:41.52
                  47.98     1:41.52 (53.54)
  7 Wilson, Christie L        16 Sachem-MR            1:40.64    1:44.44
                  49.69     1:44.44 (54.75)

Event 46  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                1:21.57    1:24.09
                  40.16     1:24.09 (43.93)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               1:22.08    1:24.30
                  41.79     1:24.30 (42.51)
  3 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            1:22.83    1:26.93
                  40.57     1:26.93 (46.36)
  4 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:26.86    1:32.89
                  44.36     1:32.89 (48.53)
  5 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               1:29.48    1:33.76
                  43.53     1:33.76 (50.23)
  6 Lindeman, Ryan            15 IA-MR                1:37.15    1:41.60
                  45.84     1:41.60 (55.76)
  7 Filippino, Marc C         15 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:46.09
                  49.91     1:46.09 (56.18)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  T16
        1:17.99  AAAA
        1:21.69  AAA
        1:25.39  AA
        1:29.09  A
        1:36.59  BB
        1:43.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:26.48    1:28.90 A
                  43.34     1:28.90 (45.56)
  2 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              1:25.85    1:29.48 BB
                  43.28     1:29.48 (46.20)
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            1:24.76    1:29.61 BB
                  42.94     1:29.61 (46.67)
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:24.00    1:30.27 BB
                  44.12     1:30.27 (46.15)
  5 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:33.40 BB
                  44.04     1:33.40 (49.36)
  6 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR              1:31.95    1:35.95 BB
                  45.42     1:35.95 (50.53)
  7 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 Unattached           1:33.67    1:36.90 B
                  47.30     1:36.90 (49.60)
  8 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:33.99    1:37.31 B
                  45.88     1:37.31 (51.43)
  9 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             1:29.46    1:37.43 B
                  46.55     1:37.43 (50.88)
 10 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            1:32.37    1:38.04 B
 11 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR          1:33.12    1:38.75 B
                  47.36     1:38.75 (51.39)
 12 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:40.17 B
                  47.62     1:40.17 (52.55)
 13 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:38.63    1:41.62 B
                  48.44     1:41.62 (53.18)
 14 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      14 Unattached           1:50.00    1:42.36 B
                1:36.29      1:42.36 (6.07)
 15 Nordt, Christina M        14 Sachem-MR            1:39.93    1:42.46 B
                  48.49     1:42.46 (53.97)
 16 Peterson, Lauren          13 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:43.59 B
                  50.25     1:43.59 (53.34)
 17 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:38.99    1:43.87 B
                  49.86     1:43.87 (54.01)
 18 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              1:42.81    1:43.91 B
                  48.49     1:43.91 (55.42)
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:42.94    1:44.79
                  51.23     1:44.79 (53.56)
 20 Macchio, Melissa A        14 Sachem-MR            1:47.86    1:48.06
                  51.24     1:48.06 (56.82)
 21 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:40.77    1:48.18
                  51.63     1:48.18 (56.55)
 22 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:37.39    1:48.98
                  50.45     1:48.98 (58.53)
 23 Buletti, Leah S           13 East End-MR          1:45.12    1:49.14
                  52.56     1:49.14 (56.58)
 24 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR            1:47.74    1:50.32
                  54.02     1:50.32 (56.30)
 25 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              2:02.90    1:51.40
                  52.24     1:51.40 (59.16)
 26 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR              1:47.40    1:52.22
                  55.11     1:52.22 (57.11)
 27 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:46.25    1:52.37
                  53.33     1:52.37 (59.04)
 28 Hutchins, Amanda E        14 Sachem-MR            1:51.54    2:00.38
                  57.47   2:00.38 (1:02.91)
 29 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR            1:56.56    2:01.15
                  56.43   2:01.15 (1:04.72)
 30 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               1:58.08    2:02.13
                  57.79   2:02.13 (1:04.34)
 31 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.63
                1:00.20   2:06.63 (1:06.43)

Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  T16
        1:13.09  AAAA
        1:16.59  AAA
        1:20.09  AA
        1:23.59  A
        1:30.49  BB
        1:37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.14    1:22.02 A
                  39.60     1:22.02 (42.42)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               1:16.74    1:24.87 BB
                  40.87     1:24.87 (44.00)
  3 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               1:20.76    1:25.51 BB
                  40.72     1:25.51 (44.79)
  4 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               1:24.57    1:28.50 BB
                  41.36     1:28.50 (47.14)
  5 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:30.17    1:32.59 B
                  43.84     1:32.59 (48.75)
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:34.50 B
                  43.45     1:34.50 (51.05)
  7 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                1:34.33    1:34.52 B
                  44.77     1:34.52 (49.75)
  8 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR               1:33.13    1:35.23 B
                  45.52     1:35.23 (49.71)
  9 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR              1:40.33    1:38.18
                  48.08     1:38.18 (50.10)
 10 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:40.66    1:39.15
                  47.52     1:39.15 (51.63)
 11 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            1:44.24    1:41.22
                  47.71     1:41.22 (53.51)
 12 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                49.79    1:42.10
                  48.57     1:42.10 (53.53)
 13 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              1:46.78    1:42.71
                  49.50     1:42.71 (53.21)
 14 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:40.48    1:43.52
                  49.33     1:43.52 (54.19)
 15 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR               1:37.34    1:43.94
                  48.87     1:43.94 (55.07)
 16 Faines, Emil              13 TVSC-MR              1:42.15    1:45.31
                  50.02     1:45.31 (55.29)
 17 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:42.94    1:49.73
                  52.59     1:49.73 (57.14)
 18 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR            1:51.10    1:51.74
                  53.03     1:51.74 (58.71)
 19 Laghezza, Matt T          14 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:55.41
                  53.77   1:55.41 (1:01.64)
 20 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR               2:00.55    1:55.56
                  54.61   1:55.56 (1:00.95)
 21 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               2:00.34    1:59.31
                  56.18   1:59.31 (1:03.13)
 22 Schreck, Eric             13 IA-MR                1:54.53    2:00.36
                  56.85   2:00.36 (1:03.51)
 -- Suarez, Mario             13 East End-MR          2:09.99         DQ
                  59.90        DQ (1:08.24)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  T16
        2:37.69  AAAA
        2:45.19  AAA
        2:52.69  AA
        3:00.19  A
        3:15.19  BB
        3:30.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               2:38.10    2:41.36 AAA
                  34.09     1:16.63 (42.54)     2:04.87 (48.24)     2:41.36 (36.49)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               2:41.93    2:46.75 AA
                  36.87     1:20.05 (43.18)     2:10.60 (50.55)     2:46.75 (36.15)
  3 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                2:46.50    2:46.78 AA
                  41.05     1:22.31 (41.26)     2:12.02 (49.71)     2:46.78 (34.76)
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               2:51.03    2:50.98 AA
                  37.31     1:23.01 (45.70)     2:12.49 (49.48)     2:50.98 (38.49)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              2:56.17    2:59.91 A
                  40.54     1:27.18 (46.64)     2:19.66 (52.48)     2:59.91 (40.25)
  6 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR              3:10.00    3:08.60 BB
                  42.33     1:32.32 (49.99)     2:26.95 (54.63)     3:08.60 (41.65)
  7 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR               3:44.52    3:18.59 B
                  43.54     1:36.74 (53.20)     2:34.17 (57.43)     3:18.59 (44.42)
  8 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR            3:27.35    3:21.09 B
                  45.00     1:36.78 (51.78)   2:37.61 (1:00.83)     3:21.09 (43.48)
  9 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:23.64 B
                  45.78     1:40.94 (55.16)   2:40.94 (1:00.00)     3:23.64 (42.70)
 10 Maliza, Lissette C        11 Twisters-MR          3:41.06    3:32.45
                  48.90     1:44.17 (55.27)   2:45.05 (1:00.88)     3:32.45 (47.40)
 11 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               3:43.33    3:38.77
                  55.69     1:54.07 (58.38)     2:53.62 (59.55)     3:38.77 (45.15)
 12 Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR               3:32.42    3:40.94
                  50.23     1:46.67 (56.44)   2:51.51 (1:04.84)     3:40.94 (49.43)
 13 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:45.02
                  50.97     1:50.33 (59.36)   2:58.04 (1:07.71)     3:45.02 (46.98)
 14 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:45.09
                  54.01     1:50.74 (56.73)   3:00.20 (1:09.46)     3:45.09 (44.89)
 15 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:46.50
                2:57.89     3:46.50 (48.61)

Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  T16
        2:34.49  AAAA
        2:42.39  AAA
        2:50.19  AA
        2:58.09  A
        3:13.89  BB
        3:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               2:45.47    2:50.03 AA
                  36.75     1:19.03 (42.28)     2:11.57 (52.54)     2:50.03 (38.46)
  2 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.94    2:59.43 BB
                  37.73     1:24.55 (46.82)     2:20.56 (56.01)     2:59.43 (38.87)
  3 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          3:04.86    2:59.91 BB
                  39.46     1:26.92 (47.46)     2:19.83 (52.91)     2:59.91 (40.08)
  4 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               2:51.71    3:04.85 BB
                  36.84     1:20.81 (43.97)   2:23.85 (1:03.04)     3:04.85 (41.00)
  5 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR          3:00.09    3:06.91 BB
                  44.42     1:30.92 (46.50)     2:25.89 (54.97)     3:06.91 (41.02)
  6 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            3:17.42    3:19.29 B
                  47.77                             2:37.13 ( )     3:19.29 (42.16)
  7 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR               3:20.30    3:22.92 B
                  43.14                             2:36.09 ( )     3:22.92 (46.83)
  8 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:29.15 B
                  51.96     1:42.44 (50.48)   2:44.38 (1:01.94)     3:29.15 (44.77)
  9 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR            3:32.94    3:31.20
                  49.43     1:45.81 (56.38)   2:45.87 (1:00.06)     3:31.20 (45.33)
 10 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:55.31
                3:01.04     3:55.78 (54.74)         3:55.31 ( )
 -- Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                4:04.74         DQ
                  54.10     1:51.11 (57.01)   2:56.49 (1:05.38)          DQ (49.88)

Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            2:40.46    2:44.85
                  37.22     1:19.56 (42.34)     2:10.36 (50.80)     2:44.85 (34.49)
  2 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:38.71    2:45.09
                  36.19     1:19.73 (43.54)     2:09.62 (49.89)     2:45.09 (35.47)
  3 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:46.34
                  37.48     1:21.98 (44.50)     2:09.65 (47.67)     2:46.34 (36.69)
  4 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                2:43.50    2:50.76
                  37.90     1:21.59 (43.69)     2:13.64 (52.05)     2:50.76 (37.12)
  5 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            3:02.35    3:03.44
                  40.50     1:29.78 (49.28)     2:21.74 (51.96)     3:03.44 (41.70)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            2:36.23    2:38.69
                2:03.72     2:38.69 (34.97)
  2 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          2:36.92    2:41.29
                  33.70     1:15.70 (42.00)     2:06.92 (51.22)     2:41.29 (34.37)
  3 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:44.69    2:52.90
                2:13.77     2:52.90 (39.13)
  4 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                2:38.72    2:55.03
                  38.39     1:25.36 (46.97)   2:55.03 (1:29.67)

Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  T16
          37.59  AAAA
          39.59  AAA
          41.69  AA
          43.69  A
          49.89  BB
          55.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                 42.04      43.94 BB
  2 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                44.42      44.23 BB
  3 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                 46.29      46.20 BB
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              44.32      46.93 BB
  5 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                46.63      47.26 BB
  6 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                  46.33      48.78 BB
  7 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                 47.37      49.10 BB
  8 D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR                51.11      49.32 BB
  9 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR              49.08      49.82 BB
  9 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  51.74      49.82 BB
 11 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              45.76      49.85 BB
 12 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                 48.81      50.33 B
 13 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 51.03      53.06 B
 14 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR              54.82      53.08 B
 15 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR            52.19      54.17 B
 16 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 48.54      54.24 B
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra F       8 TVSC-MR                54.49      54.54 B
 18 Umbdenstock, Katie        10 CSC-MR                 55.00      54.59 B
 19 Kuerner, Kate E            9 Sachem-MR              49.83      54.77 B
 20 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                 56.22      55.05 B
 21 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                59.13      55.20 B
 22 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               1:02.29      55.34 B
 23 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR            59.45      55.59 B
 24 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                 55.08      55.89 B
 25 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      56.09
 26 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR              52.10      56.12
 27 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR               1:03.35      56.33
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 54.79      57.06
 29 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              55.51      57.88
 30 Pedneault, Samantha        9 Sachem-MR            1:01.77      58.25
 31 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR          1:09.02      58.47
 32 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               1:00.38      58.57
 33 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                56.21      58.76
 34 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR                58.14      59.59
 35 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR              56.98      59.67
 36 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR              55.16      59.95
 37 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR                 56.88    1:00.82
 38 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR               1:00.46    1:00.99
 39 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.85
 40 Miller, Corley A           8 Sachem-MR            1:08.44    1:01.86
 41 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR                 57.46    1:01.87
 42 Ramos, Jasmine             7 CSC-MR               1:01.70    1:02.65
 43 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR          1:03.06    1:04.97
 44 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR              55.71    1:05.27
 45 Sagliocca, Alison P        9 TVSC-MR              1:05.56    1:05.49
 46 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               1:03.45    1:05.64
 47 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:08.22
 48 Viola, Danielle S          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:08.60
 49 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR               1:12.29    1:08.94
 50 Kalfa, Alexa M             8 Sachem-MR            1:08.64    1:09.03
 51 Hodosky, Jessica           8 HAA-MR               1:20.78    1:11.38
 52 Coffey, Nicole R           7 Sachem-MR            1:17.95    1:15.91
 53 Ludemann, Emily R          9 TVSC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.03
 54 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR               1:00.61    1:16.09
 55 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:25.12
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR               1:04.47         DQ

Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  T16
          37.89  AAAA
          39.99  AAA
          42.09  AA
          44.19  A
          50.49  BB
          56.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR                37.46      40.34 AA
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 40.56      43.00 A
  3 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  46.87      48.79 BB
  4 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR            53.74      49.55 BB
  5 kavitt, kevin              9 WISC-MR                54.15      49.67 BB
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                  49.65      52.07 B
  7 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                47.33      52.14 B
  8 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                47.01      52.19 B
  9 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      52.43 B
 10 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 51.28      52.45 B
 11 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                58.47      52.82 B
 12 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      54.69 B
 13 Umile, Bradford           10 Sachem-MR              48.31      56.04 B
 14 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                 58.84      56.39 B
 15 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR              58.12      56.66 B
 16 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR              50.01      56.75 B
 17 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR              54.89      58.23
 18 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR              59.61      58.27
 19 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                 NT      59.30
 20 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 57.80      59.57
 21 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR                55.00      59.95
 22 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR              1:01.87    1:00.27
 23 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:01.20
 23 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            1:04.08    1:01.20
 25 Enzinger, Adam M          10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:01.94
 26 Karavolias, Michael        9 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:03.34
 27 Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR            1:03.11    1:06.97
 28 Lange, Lantze K            7 CSC-MR               1:05.89    1:07.45
 29 Sargente, Nicholas         9 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:09.91
 30 DeKoning, Matthew J       10 Sachem-MR            1:18.81    1:12.39
 31 Boyle, Kevin               7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:17.88
 32 Donaghy, Connor M          7 Sachem-MR            1:36.18    1:31.43

Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  T16
          34.29  AAAA
          35.89  AAA
          37.59  AA
          39.19  A
          42.49  BB
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                 33.87      36.00 AA
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR                 37.42      37.50 AA
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                40.24      39.62 BB
  4 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                40.89      41.00 BB
  5 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  39.43      41.50 BB
  6 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR              43.38      42.03 BB
  7 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                42.07      42.83 B
  8 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                  40.01      42.88 B
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 44.53      43.40 B
 10 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR                44.13      43.65 B
 11 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR              42.93      44.33 B
 12 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR              45.46      44.87 B
 13 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                 43.35      45.60 B
 14 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR              46.09      45.92
 15 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                47.16      46.49
 16 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                48.64      46.88
 17 Maliza, Lissette C        11 Twisters-MR            48.83      47.64
 18 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR                 47.64      47.89
 19 Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR                 46.76      48.81
 20 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                 47.42      49.13
 21 Pandolfo, Deanna M        12 IA-MR                  47.74      49.22
 22 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR                 46.52      49.47
 23 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 48.66      49.93
 24 McHugh, Bethany           12 TVSC-MR                50.72      50.04
 25 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR                50.90      50.41
 26 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                49.81      50.76
 27 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 47.60      50.91
 27 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                 NT      50.91
 29 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR                 49.98      51.01
 30 Merle, Kristen M          11 Sachem-MR              54.03      51.99
 31 Ramos, Krystal            11 CSC-MR                 46.13      52.26
 32 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR                53.19      55.89
 33 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR                 54.36      56.31
 34 Morgan, Brittany A        11 Sachem-MR            1:05.26      56.34
 35 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR              1:05.00      56.46
 36 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              59.69      56.48
 37 Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR            1:01.46      56.61
 38 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                54.15      58.06
 39 Ingram, Alexandra         11 East End-MR            56.90    1:01.22
 40 Pedersen, Johanna         11 Sachem-MR              59.84    1:06.96
 41 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR                 57.23    1:08.10

Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  T16
          33.49  AAAA
          35.29  AAA
          36.99  AA
          38.79  A
          42.29  BB
          45.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                 35.10      37.36 A
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        11 WISC-MR                35.74      37.53 A
  3 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            38.66      38.66 A
  4 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR              46.77      38.73 A
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 39.29      39.55 BB
  6 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR              40.09      40.53 BB
  7 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              40.18      41.30 BB
  8 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR                39.47      41.74 BB
  9 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                41.37      42.30 B
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR              42.05      43.20 B
 11 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR                 42.67      44.48 B
 12 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                44.19      46.98
 13 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                 46.87      47.00
 14 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR              46.16      47.04
 15 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                 43.74      47.30
 16 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                  46.54      47.49
 17 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR              46.50      48.49
 18 Ierna, Thomas C           11 TVSC-MR                54.46      49.02
 19 Lindeman, Grant           11 IA-MR                  47.58      49.99
 20 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 44.81      50.73
 21 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                  51.50      51.25
 22 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR              1:01.62      51.64
 23 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              49.12      53.26
 24 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR              58.85      55.54
 25 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       11 TVSC-MR              1:00.01      57.10
 26 Fischetti, Michael        11 Sachem-MR              58.33      59.07
 27 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR              1:04.62    1:00.02
 28 Molnar, Christopher F     12 Sachem-MR              58.76    1:00.54
 29 Wenz, Patrick             12 East End-MR          1:02.99    1:03.84

Event 57  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================

Event 58  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                2:45.65    2:43.03
                  38.26     1:20.07 (41.81)     2:03.69 (43.62)     2:43.03 (39.34)
  2 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            2:45.92    2:46.97
                  36.64     1:18.49 (41.85)     2:01.37 (42.88)     2:46.97 (45.60)
  3 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:52.32    2:54.48
                  49.20   1:51.71 (1:02.51)   2:55.92 (1:04.21)         2:54.48 ( )
  4 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               2:50.40    3:00.59
  5 Milillo, Valerie          15 East End-MR          4:08.99    4:02.25
                  37.02     1:20.99 (43.97)     2:08.50 (47.51)   4:02.25 (1:53.75)

Event 59  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  T16
        2:21.39  AAAA
        2:28.09  AAA
        2:34.79  AA
        2:41.59  A
        2:54.99  BB
        3:08.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR             3:06.99    2:45.84 BB
                  40.10     1:29.80 (49.70)     2:25.04 (55.24)     2:45.84 (20.80)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.10    2:45.92 BB
                  35.78     1:19.28 (43.50)     2:07.48 (48.20)     2:45.92 (38.44)
  3 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               2:57.10    2:56.81 B
                  36.19     1:20.36 (44.17)     2:05.37 (45.01)     2:56.81 (51.44)
  4 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               3:25.50    3:19.53
                  36.30     1:18.34 (42.04)     2:03.42 (45.08)   3:19.53 (1:16.11)

Event 60  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  T16
        2:28.39  AAAA
        2:35.39  AAA
        2:42.49  AA
        2:49.59  A
        3:03.69  BB
        3:17.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               2:29.20    2:32.14 AAA
                  35.42     1:15.29 (39.87)     1:57.41 (42.12)     2:32.14 (34.73)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               2:34.46    2:38.44 AA
                  33.79     1:12.67 (38.88)     1:52.20 (39.53)     2:38.44 (46.24)
  3 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             2:55.67    2:39.78 AA
                  38.19     1:20.80 (42.61)     2:05.02 (44.22)     2:39.78 (34.76)
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               2:43.50    2:48.06 A
                  35.03     1:14.49 (39.46)     1:56.44 (41.95)     2:48.06 (51.62)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               3:02.30    3:05.91 B
  6 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               3:17.67    3:14.13 B

Event 61  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  T16
        1:21.29  AAAA
        1:25.39  AAA
        1:29.49  AA
        1:33.69  A
        1:46.09  BB
        1:58.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR              1:20.31    1:25.53 AA
                  42.80     1:25.53 (42.73)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:27.61    1:28.47 AA
                  41.56     1:28.47 (46.91)
  3 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:53.42    1:44.08 BB
                  55.45     1:44.08 (48.63)
  4 Umile, Bradford           10 Sachem-MR            2:04.70    1:52.06 B
  5 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                1:50.62    1:54.90 B
                  54.25   1:54.90 (1:00.65)
  6 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR            1:53.92    1:55.85 B
                  51.47   1:55.85 (1:04.38)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR            2:08.07    1:56.95 B
  8 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR            2:07.31    1:57.13 B
                  58.21     1:57.13 (58.92)
  9 Robinson, David            8 HAA-MR               2:35.09    1:59.18
                  57.54   1:59.18 (1:01.64)
 10 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR               2:16.43    2:04.40
 11 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR            2:10.29    2:04.64
 12 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               2:30.85    2:08.21
 13 Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR            2:23.52    2:08.33
                1:00.67   2:08.33 (1:07.66)
 14 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            2:04.67    2:10.72
                  53.23   2:10.72 (1:17.49)
 15 Enzinger, Adam M          10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:14.51
                1:03.88   2:14.51 (1:10.63)
 16 Lange, Lantze K            7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:17.00
 17 Austin, Deck              10 WISC-MR                   NT    2:17.72
 -- Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR          1:53.14         DQ
                  55.27          DQ (53.70)
 -- Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ
                1:05.42        DQ (1:06.32)

Event 62  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  T16
        1:21.69  AAAA
        1:26.29  AAA
        1:30.79  AA
        1:35.29  A
        1:48.89  BB
        2:02.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR               1:31.27    1:34.66 A
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:33.35    1:36.09 BB
  3 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               1:42.24    1:45.06 BB
  4 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR               1:48.07    1:45.71 BB
  5 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR            1:55.53    1:48.66 BB
  6 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR            1:55.13    1:50.31 B
                  50.55     1:50.31 (59.76)
  6 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR               2:01.08    1:50.31 B
                  58.41     1:50.31 (51.90)
  8 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            1:51.08    1:51.19 B
  9 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                1:44.79    1:51.25 B
 10 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:47.43    1:52.15 B
 11 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR               1:51.71    1:52.25 B
                  46.82   1:52.25 (1:05.43)
 12 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               1:50.48    1:53.72 B
 13 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR          1:52.13    1:55.47 B
                  45.12   1:55.47 (1:10.35)
 14 Umbdenstock, Katie        10 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:56.28 B
                1:17.25     1:56.28 (39.03)
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                2:00.65    1:58.13 B
                  52.78   1:58.13 (1:05.35)
 16 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR          2:09.99    1:59.02 B
                  56.62   1:59.02 (1:02.40)
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            1:58.22    1:59.33 B
                  53.60   1:59.33 (1:05.73)
 18 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:00.06 B
                1:15.94     2:00.06 (44.12)
 19 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR            1:54.92    2:00.13 B
 20 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.96    2:00.19 B
                  54.69   2:00.19 (1:05.50)
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:01.51 B
                1:18.00     2:01.51 (43.51)
 22 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:02.43 B
                  56.57   2:02.43 (1:05.86)
 23 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               2:19.25    2:03.87
 24 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               2:24.18    2:04.35
                1:07.95     2:04.35 (56.40)
 25 Pedneault, Samantha        9 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:04.63
 26 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            1:59.75    2:08.37
                  53.27   2:08.37 (1:15.10)
 27 Zeffiro, Valerie           9 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:10.06
 28 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    2:12.15
 29 Rudkdeschel, Haleigh       8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:16.86
 30 Szabo, Kaci M             10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:16.87
 31 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               2:18.34    2:17.78
                1:00.88   2:17.78 (1:16.90)
 32 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:18.07
                1:18.72     2:18.07 (59.35)
 33 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:19.09
 34 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR               2:44.95    2:20.70
                  59.49   2:20.70 (1:21.21)
 35 Miller, Corley A           8 Sachem-MR            2:24.33    2:22.10
                  56.44   2:22.10 (1:25.66)
 36 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    2:23.03
                  55.16   2:23.03 (1:27.87)
 37 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR          2:20.06    2:31.65
                  58.79   2:31.65 (1:32.86)
 38 Viola, Danielle S          9 Sachem-MR            2:27.02    2:34.15
                1:06.80   2:34.15 (1:27.35)
 39 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:43.06
                  58.46   2:43.06 (1:44.60)
 40 Hodosky, Jessica           8 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:43.29
                1:02.42   2:43.29 (1:40.87)
 41 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:54.67
 -- Coffey, Nicole R           7 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               2:12.72         DQ
                  51.98        DQ (1:07.35)

Event 63  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  T16
        1:11.89  AAAA
        1:15.79  AAA
        1:19.69  AA
        1:23.59  A
        1:31.39  BB
        1:39.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               1:21.03    1:22.09 A
                  40.93     1:22.09 (41.16)
  2 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:22.49    1:22.58 A
                  40.08     1:22.58 (42.50)
  3 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR             1:25.18    1:25.21 BB
                  43.00     1:25.21 (42.21)
  4 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR          1:24.64    1:27.40 BB
                  41.37     1:27.40 (46.03)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:30.16    1:29.32 BB
  6 Forgione, Michael J       11 WISC-MR              1:25.33    1:31.15 BB
                  44.20     1:31.15 (46.95)
  7 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:25.88    1:31.32 BB
                  43.15     1:31.32 (48.17)
  8 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR            1:28.54    1:31.93 B
                  43.00     1:31.93 (48.93)
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            1:31.53    1:32.09 B
 10 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                1:30.79    1:33.44 B
 11 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:33.61    1:34.50 B
 12 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR               1:37.05    1:37.50 B
 13 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               1:42.02    1:40.37
 14 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR            1:51.71    1:43.18
 15 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.80    1:43.23
 16 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR            1:48.41    1:46.96
 17 Lopez, John               11 Twisters-MR          1:41.81    1:47.29
 18 Ketcham, Justin           11 IA-MR                1:53.34    2:01.00
 19 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:05.38
 20 Wenz, Patrick             12 East End-MR          2:08.99    2:15.07
                1:07.11   2:15.07 (1:07.96)
 -- Fischetti, Michael        11 Sachem-MR            2:07.67         DQ
                  58.72        DQ (1:11.15)
 -- Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                1:54.78         DQ

Event 64  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  T16
        1:14.19  AAAA
        1:18.19  AAA
        1:22.29  AA
        1:26.29  A
        1:34.39  BB
        1:42.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:16.96    1:16.56 AAA
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.97 A
  3 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:27.22    1:27.37 BB
                  45.43     1:27.37 (41.94)
  4 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                1:27.16    1:29.59 BB
                  37.40     1:29.59 (52.19)
  5 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:38.43    1:31.64 BB
  6 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR            1:34.04    1:32.28 BB
                  45.20     1:32.28 (47.08)
  7 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR            1:40.01    1:32.85 BB
  8 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                1:30.89    1:34.28 BB
                  46.06     1:34.28 (48.22)
  9 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.89    1:35.31 B
                  41.70     1:35.31 (53.61)
 10 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                1:35.63    1:35.68 B
                  44.99     1:35.68 (50.69)
 11 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:41.26    1:39.07 B
                  45.36     1:39.07 (53.71)
 12 Maliza, Lissette C        11 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:39.23 B
                  50.00     1:39.23 (49.23)
 13 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.73 B
 14 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR               1:39.93    1:41.25 B
                  49.80     1:41.25 (51.45)
 15 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:44.80    1:41.88 B
 16 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR               1:45.49    1:42.30 B
 17 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:42.87    1:43.71
                  53.31     1:43.71 (50.40)
 18 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               1:43.22    1:47.23
                  51.55     1:47.23 (55.68)
 19 Mohiuddin, Farah          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:47.49
                  53.91     1:47.49 (53.58)
 20 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR               1:57.43    1:49.81
                  59.46     1:49.81 (50.35)
 21 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:53.72
                  51.10   1:53.72 (1:02.62)
 22 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               2:02.86    1:58.56
                  57.40   1:58.56 (1:01.16)
 23 Michaelis, Rebecca A      12 East End-MR          1:54.21    1:59.69
                1:04.11     1:59.69 (55.58)
 24 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:59.47    2:00.25
                  54.15   2:00.25 (1:06.10)
 25 Ingram, Alexandra         11 East End-MR          2:08.28    2:02.35
 26 Morgan, Brittany A        11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:03.62
                1:00.37   2:03.62 (1:03.25)
 27 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:55.86    2:05.06
 28 Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:07.31
                  58.17   2:07.31 (1:09.14)
 29 Umile, Emily              11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:21.22
                  46.96   2:21.22 (1:34.26)
 30 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:31.27
 31 Pedersen, Johanna         11 Sachem-MR            2:19.45    2:34.18

Event 65  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Culkin, Roy E             16 IA-MR                1:07.53    1:11.73
                  37.23     1:11.73 (34.50)
  2 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:11.64    1:14.90
                  39.06     1:14.90 (35.84)
  3 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:15.34
                  34.69     1:15.34 (40.65)
  4 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            1:18.76    1:16.50
                  43.43     1:16.50 (33.07)
  5 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                1:15.68    1:20.29
                  41.73     1:20.29 (38.56)
  6 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:21.31
  7 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:17.11    1:25.01
                  38.42     1:25.01 (46.59)
  8 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                1:25.82    1:28.44
                  36.97     1:28.44 (51.47)
  9 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               1:40.76    1:42.09
 -- Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          1:13.08         DQ

Event 66  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            1:15.41    1:16.87
  2 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                1:16.45    1:19.37
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                1:16.79    1:20.12
  4 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             1:15.95    1:20.78
  5 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:21.97
  6 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               1:19.18    1:23.06
  7 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                1:24.56    1:26.25
                  43.18     1:26.25 (43.07)
  8 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                1:21.06    1:26.43
  9 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              1:25.54    1:26.97
                  44.73     1:26.97 (42.24)
 10 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            1:22.61    1:27.45
 11 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            1:23.37    1:29.14
                  41.84     1:29.14 (47.30)
 12 Cook, Cathleen M          16 IA-MR                1:27.67    1:32.60
                  43.14     1:32.60 (49.46)
 13 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:31.61    1:33.04
                  49.10     1:33.04 (43.94)
 14 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                1:31.64    1:42.04
                  45.37     1:42.04 (56.67)
 15 Milillo, Valerie          15 East End-MR          1:40.99    2:10.87
 -- Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR            1:35.40         DQ

Event 67  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  T16
        1:06.09  AAAA
        1:09.29  AAA
        1:12.39  AA
        1:15.59  A
        1:21.89  BB
        1:28.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.72    1:11.10 AA
  2 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:12.44 A
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:16.41 BB
  4 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                1:16.23    1:16.62 BB
  5 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR             1:19.97    1:20.01 BB
  6 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               1:18.05    1:21.75 BB
  7 Keller, Ethan A           14 IA-MR                1:25.11    1:26.46 B
  8 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:28.28
  9 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            1:25.50    1:29.56
 10 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:32.08    1:30.40
 11 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR            1:36.59    1:40.84

Event 68  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  T16
        1:10.39  AAAA
        1:13.79  AAA
        1:17.09  AA
        1:20.49  A
        1:27.19  BB
        1:33.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:16.95    1:16.71 AA
  2 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               1:22.32    1:21.22 BB
  3 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             1:16.74    1:21.69 BB
  4 Fountain, Michele         13 IA-MR                2:18.15    1:21.90 BB
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:25.28    1:23.05 BB
  6 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.35 BB
  7 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               1:21.76    1:26.47 BB
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            1:24.50    1:26.93 BB
  9 Pazmino, Sara E           13 Twisters-MR          1:22.06    1:29.37 B
 10 Peterson, Lauren          13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:29.44 B
 11 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                1:29.99    1:31.80 B
 12 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:26.67    1:32.96 B
 13 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              1:29.91    1:34.69
 14 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR            1:36.23    1:36.37
 15 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            1:35.89    1:37.69
 16 Macchio, Melissa A        14 Sachem-MR            1:47.44    1:38.31
 17 Buletti, Leah S           13 East End-MR          1:36.97    1:39.72
 18 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR            1:41.77    1:40.37
 19 Nordt, Christina M        14 Sachem-MR            1:41.98    1:41.53
 20 Hutchins, Amanda E        14 Sachem-MR            1:41.98    1:42.72
 21 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR            1:48.28    1:45.03
 22 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:47.03
 23 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR               2:05.00    2:03.11

Event 69  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  T16
        2:30.89  AAAA
        2:38.09  AAA
        2:45.29  AA
        2:52.39  A
        3:13.99  BB
        3:35.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               2:44.88    2:46.85 A
  2 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               3:41.47    3:17.06 B
  3 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:34.03 B
  4 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                3:35.33    3:34.97 B
  5 Austin, Deck              10 WISC-MR                   NT    3:35.53
  6 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR          4:09.99    3:38.85
  7 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                   NT    3:45.30

Event 70  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.29  T16
        2:34.69  AAAA
        2:43.09  AAA
        2:51.49  AA
        2:59.89  A
        3:25.09  BB
        3:50.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            2:56.96    2:52.55 A
                  42.17     1:29.70 (47.53)     2:14.11 (44.41)     2:52.55 (38.44)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR               3:01.31    2:57.34 A
                  40.39     1:25.11 (44.72)     2:11.21 (46.10)     2:57.34 (46.13)
  3 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR               3:25.16    3:05.44 BB
                  50.54     1:46.42 (55.88)     2:44.84 (58.42)     3:05.44 (20.60)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR               3:35.60    3:07.56 BB
                  48.22     1:42.60 (54.38)     2:37.17 (54.57)     3:07.56 (30.39)
  5 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:12.16 BB
  6 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR               3:43.25    3:19.05 BB
                1:05.63     1:46.40 (40.77)     2:45.35 (58.95)     3:19.05 (33.70)
  7 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:20.50 BB
                1:11.27   2:30.90 (1:19.63)   3:51.95 (1:21.05)         3:20.50 ( )
  8 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                3:56.70    3:25.06 BB
                  49.43   1:50.00 (1:00.57)   2:50.15 (1:00.15)     3:25.06 (34.91)
  9 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                3:36.35    3:32.00 B
                                1:32.28 ( )   3:32.00 (1:59.72)
 10 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR               3:27.50    3:33.46 B
                  57.26   2:06.47 (1:09.21)   3:14.61 (1:08.14)     3:33.46 (18.85)
 11 Umbdenstock, Katie        10 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:33.69 B
                  41.29     1:28.13 (46.84)     2:16.42 (48.29)   3:33.69 (1:17.27)
 12 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                3:37.27    3:37.60 B
                  45.89     1:39.26 (53.37)     2:32.81 (53.55)   3:37.60 (1:04.79)
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               4:10.25    3:46.53 B
                  51.73   1:53.30 (1:01.57)   2:56.63 (1:03.33)     3:46.53 (49.90)
 14 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR          3:54.99    3:46.66 B
                  45.67     1:39.76 (54.09)     2:33.35 (53.59)   3:46.66 (1:13.31)
 15 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR          4:20.99    3:54.76
                  50.49     1:50.13 (59.64)   2:51.17 (1:01.04)   3:54.76 (1:03.59)
 16 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          3:30.00    4:25.17
                  49.60     1:44.47 (54.87)     2:40.49 (56.02)   4:25.17 (1:44.68)
 17 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR          4:32.99    5:08.06
                  44.05     1:35.34 (51.29)     2:27.06 (51.72)   5:08.06 (2:41.00)

Event 71  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  T16
        2:16.69  AAAA
        2:23.19  AAA
        2:29.69  AA
        2:36.19  A
        2:49.29  BB
        3:02.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR             2:25.83    2:23.28 AA
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               2:26.23    2:28.57 AA
  3 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR            2:45.51    2:44.19 BB
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            2:46.13    2:44.88 BB
  5 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR          2:39.71    2:47.09 BB
  6 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          2:49.36    2:47.46 BB
  7 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                2:59.14    2:48.00 BB
  8 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              3:06.82    2:52.07 B
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            2:54.75    2:55.38 B
 10 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR            2:57.32    3:05.64
 11 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               2:55.00    3:09.29
 12 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                3:13.75    3:10.10
 13 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                3:33.76    3:11.17
                1:03.22   2:14.90 (1:11.68)   3:30.68 (1:15.78)         3:11.17 ( )
 14 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR               3:07.69    3:14.75
 15 Lopez, John               11 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    3:19.97
 16 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:31.15
 17 Wenz, Patrick             12 East End-MR          4:00.99    4:36.66
                  43.01     1:31.95 (48.94)     2:23.45 (51.50)   4:36.66 (2:13.21)

Event 72  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  T16
        2:19.79  AAAA
        2:26.39  AAA
        2:33.09  AA
        2:39.69  A
        2:52.99  BB
        3:06.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                2:24.19    2:21.38 AAA
  2 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                2:45.19    2:32.06 AA
  3 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR              2:43.63    2:34.38 A
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR               2:51.98    2:44.69 BB
  5 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               2:51.27    2:47.34 BB
  6 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                3:16.40    2:50.81 BB
  7 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                3:12.71    2:57.38 B
  8 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:58.59 B
                  46.64     1:38.74 (52.10)     2:29.74 (51.00)     2:58.59 (28.85)
  9 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                3:00.23    3:00.12 B
 10 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR            3:09.81    3:01.99 B
 11 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR               3:26.16    3:05.08 B
 12 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR               3:10.50    3:09.14
 13 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               3:10.66    3:11.19
 14 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                4:11.69    3:14.09
 15 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            3:02.45    3:14.72
 16 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:19.00
                  39.53     1:26.79 (47.26)     2:14.27 (47.48)   3:19.00 (1:04.73)
 17 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               4:12.25    3:35.66
                  50.40   1:54.00 (1:03.60)   3:04.87 (1:10.87)     3:35.66 (30.79)
 18 Ingram, Alexandra         11 East End-MR          4:06.99    3:56.17
 19 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               4:30.25    4:02.47
                  47.93     1:43.05 (55.12)     2:39.81 (56.76)   4:02.47 (1:22.66)
 20 Michaelis, Rebecca A      12 East End-MR          3:10.99    4:26.22

Event 73  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR            2:14.63    2:16.02
  2 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          2:16.44    2:21.69
  3 Culkin, Roy E             16 IA-MR                2:17.85    2:22.16
  4 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            2:17.68    2:23.00
  5 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                2:24.17    2:26.13
  6 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                2:27.31    2:31.47
  7 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          2:22.73    2:31.81
  8 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                2:28.72    2:35.37
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)     1:41.75 (36.85)     2:35.37 (53.62)
  9 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:41.54    2:38.73
                  32.17     1:06.86 (34.69)     1:44.78 (37.92)     2:38.73 (53.95)
 10 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR               2:45.97    2:54.75
                  32.14     1:08.46 (36.32)     1:46.02 (37.56)   2:54.75 (1:08.73)

Event 74  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                2:21.92    2:20.25
                  32.80     1:08.47 (35.67)     1:44.75 (36.28)     2:20.25 (35.50)
  2 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                2:18.58    2:21.85
                  33.25     1:09.21 (35.96)     1:46.48 (37.27)     2:21.85 (35.37)
  3 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                2:16.89    2:21.92
                  33.12     1:09.35 (36.23)     1:45.97 (36.62)     2:21.92 (35.95)
  4 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            2:20.37    2:22.67
                  33.66     1:09.72 (36.06)     1:47.24 (37.52)     2:22.67 (35.43)
  5 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:20.57    2:24.62
                  33.39     1:09.97 (36.58)     1:47.14 (37.17)     2:24.62 (37.48)
  6 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               2:26.48    2:32.39
                  35.27     1:14.06 (38.79)     1:52.81 (38.75)     2:32.39 (39.58)
  7 Schettino, Caitlin A      15 WISC-MR              2:33.82    2:37.69
                  35.53     1:15.38 (39.85)     1:56.55 (41.17)     2:37.69 (41.14)
  8 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            2:40.45    2:40.98
                  37.14     1:18.25 (41.11)     2:01.41 (43.16)     2:40.98 (39.57)
  9 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR            2:28.95    2:44.42
                                1:17.69 ( )   2:44.42 (1:26.73)
 10 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            2:38.30    2:50.08
                  37.22     1:19.94 (42.72)     2:05.94 (46.00)     2:50.08 (44.14)
 11 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                2:44.26    2:57.19
                  40.04     1:24.55 (44.51)     2:11.05 (46.50)     2:57.19 (46.14)
 12 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                2:51.40    2:59.99
                  40.00     1:25.96 (45.96)     2:13.21 (47.25)     2:59.99 (46.78)
 13 Cook, Cathleen M          16 IA-MR                2:50.80    3:01.75
                  40.76     1:26.09 (45.33)     2:14.54 (48.45)     3:01.75 (47.21)
 14 Milillo, Valerie          15 East End-MR          2:46.99    3:29.52
                  43.99     1:36.31 (52.32)     2:32.40 (56.09)     3:29.52 (57.12)

Event 75  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  T16
        2:06.89  AAAA
        2:12.89  AAA
        2:18.99  AA
        2:24.99  A
        2:37.09  BB
        2:49.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               2:14.09    2:16.37 AA
                  30.80     1:05.67 (34.87)     1:42.38 (36.71)     2:16.37 (33.99)
  2 Cox, Mark                 13 IA-MR                2:23.25    2:16.60 AA
                  30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)     1:42.34 (36.61)     2:16.60 (34.26)
  3 King, Brendan D           13 IA-UN-MR             2:29.21    2:21.22 A
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)     1:46.50 (36.66)     2:21.22 (34.72)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.20    2:27.43 BB
                  33.49     1:11.41 (37.92)     1:50.04 (38.63)     2:27.43 (37.39)
  5 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               2:29.68    2:30.16 BB
                  33.81     1:12.63 (38.82)     1:51.64 (39.01)     2:30.16 (38.52)
  6 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            2:31.31    2:31.34 BB
                                1:11.80 ( )   2:31.34 (1:19.54)
  7 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:37.93    2:35.89 BB
                  34.71     1:13.88 (39.17)     1:55.71 (41.83)     2:35.89 (40.18)
  8 Keller, Ethan A           14 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:37.03 BB
                  34.61     1:13.92 (39.31)     1:56.03 (42.11)     2:37.03 (41.00)
  9 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            2:35.19    2:44.14 B
                2:03.03     2:44.24 (41.21)         2:44.14 ( )
 10 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR            3:17.19    3:02.68
                  40.21     1:26.97 (46.76)     2:16.58 (49.61)     3:02.68 (46.10)

Event 76  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  T16
        2:13.49  AAAA
        2:19.89  AAA
        2:26.19  AA
        2:32.59  A
        2:45.29  BB
        2:57.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michele         13 IA-MR                1:17.80    2:18.72 AAA
                  31.14     1:06.40 (35.26)     1:42.23 (35.83)     2:18.72 (36.49)
  2 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:24.51 AA
                  33.74     1:10.23 (36.49)     1:48.00 (37.77)     2:24.51 (36.51)
  3 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             2:23.45    2:30.63 A
                  34.28     1:12.74 (38.46)     1:52.73 (39.99)     2:30.63 (37.90)
  4 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               2:30.37    2:31.13 A
                  36.22     1:14.67 (38.45)     1:53.61 (38.94)     2:31.13 (37.52)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:33.68    2:34.06 BB
                                1:14.74 ( )   2:34.06 (1:19.32)
  6 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR            2:31.62    2:35.58 BB
                  35.16     1:14.41 (39.25)     1:56.32 (41.91)     2:35.58 (39.26)
  7 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR               2:38.10    2:38.48 BB
                  35.68     1:16.25 (40.57)     1:57.19 (40.94)     2:38.48 (41.29)
  8 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                2:50.80    2:42.71 BB
                  38.06     1:20.07 (42.01)     2:02.57 (42.50)     2:42.71 (40.14)
  9 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR               2:40.48    2:46.96 B
                  39.67     1:23.37 (43.70)     2:06.83 (43.46)     2:46.96 (40.13)
 10 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                2:54.44    2:53.64 B
                  38.04     1:22.73 (44.69)     2:08.90 (46.17)     2:53.64 (44.74)
 11 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 WISC-MR              3:14.56    2:54.76 B
                  38.43     1:22.41 (43.98)     2:09.67 (47.26)     2:54.76 (45.09)
 12 Peterson, Lauren          13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:55.60 B
                  38.67     1:23.90 (45.23)     2:10.95 (47.05)     2:55.60 (44.65)
 13 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR            2:57.18    2:55.74 B
                  39.33     1:25.21 (45.88)     2:14.41 (49.20)     2:55.74 (41.33)
 14 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            2:52.45    2:59.92
                  39.57     1:25.22 (45.65)     2:13.44 (48.22)     2:59.92 (46.48)
 15 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR            3:00.36    3:00.76
                                1:26.07 ( )   3:00.76 (1:34.69)
 16 Nordt, Christina M        14 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:02.72
                                1:29.08 ( )     2:17.16 (48.08)     3:02.72 (45.56)
 17 Buletti, Leah S           13 East End-MR          3:14.26    3:03.14
                  41.82     1:28.61 (46.79)     2:16.25 (47.64)     3:03.14 (46.89)
 18 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR            3:03.21    3:06.09
                  39.71     1:27.99 (48.28)     2:17.23 (49.24)     3:06.09 (48.86)
 19 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:08.39
                  42.13     1:31.52 (49.39)     2:21.63 (50.11)     3:08.39 (46.76)
 20 Macchio, Melissa A        14 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:13.60
                                1:33.62 ( )   3:13.60 (1:39.98)
 21 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:20.68
                  42.29     1:34.94 (52.65)   3:20.68 (1:45.74)

Event 77  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  T16
          35.09  AAAA
          36.99  AAA
          38.99  AA
          40.99  A
          46.89  BB
          52.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          10 WISC-MR                36.36      38.38 AA
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 38.52      40.16 A
  3 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                1:16.10      58.94
  4 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:04.35    1:00.76
  5 Umile, Bradford           10 Sachem-MR              58.94    1:01.71
  6 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:02.28
  7 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR               1:04.78    1:04.28
  8 Enzinger, Adam M          10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.78
  9 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:06.97
 10 Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:07.76
 11 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR            1:11.20    1:09.93
 12 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.33
 13 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:13.38
 14 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               1:29.37    1:15.81
 -- Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR              53.42         DQ
 -- Lange, Lantze K            7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Robinson, David            8 HAA-MR               1:40.25         DQ

Event 78  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  T16
          35.59  AAAA
          37.79  AAA
          39.89  AA
          42.09  A
          48.59  BB
          55.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                 47.62      47.11 BB
  2 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                 45.22      47.76 BB
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 48.35      49.16 B
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              43.58      49.63 B
  5 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 47.14      49.82 B
  6 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                 54.04      50.03 B
  7 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR              50.97      50.52 B
  8 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                  53.45      51.21 B
  9 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR                 NT      51.52 B
 10 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR                 56.68      53.03 B
 11 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR              55.25      53.84 B
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie           9 Sachem-MR                 NT      55.82
 13 Cohen, Gennie             10 HAA-MR                 51.04      56.67
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  51.77      56.92
 15 Pedneault, Samantha        9 Sachem-MR                 NT      57.24
 16 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              57.17      57.67
 17 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  58.06      57.90
 18 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               1:05.86      58.54
 19 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR               1:32.64      58.78
 20 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR               1:05.00      59.25
 21 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR              54.33    1:01.68
 22 Umbdenstock, Katie        10 CSC-MR                 45.00    1:02.27
 23 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR            1:02.56    1:02.81
 24 Szabo, Kaci M             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.69
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:04.34
 26 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR               1:09.44    1:04.53
 27 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.05
 28 Rudkdeschel, Haleigh       8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.31
 29 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR          1:08.99    1:08.52
 30 Miller, Corley A           8 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:11.09
 31 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR               1:07.97    1:11.43
 32 Viola, Danielle S          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:11.68
 33 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR          1:08.99    1:15.14
 34 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:15.77
 35 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:22.88
 36 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:25.23
 37 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:25.27
 38 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:26.86
 -- Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ
 -- Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Hodosky, Jessica           8 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ
 -- Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR          1:08.99         DQ
 -- Coffey, Nicole R           7 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 79  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  T16
          31.49  AAAA
          33.19  AAA
          34.99  AA
          36.69  A
          40.19  BB
          43.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-UN-MR               33.74      35.34 A
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR                 36.71      36.78 BB
  3 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            38.74      37.44 BB
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              41.21      39.42 BB
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR              39.02      40.45 B
  6 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR                 40.22      42.43 B
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR              41.71      42.54 B
  8 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR              46.39      48.17
  9 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              46.64      48.59
 10 Lopez, John               11 Twisters-MR            48.39      48.87
 11 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  47.85      49.01
 12 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR              52.18      49.73
 13 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                  43.46      50.33
 14 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                 49.52      51.89
 15 Ketcham, Justin           11 IA-MR                  56.27      58.93
 16 Fischetti, Michael        11 Sachem-MR            1:07.19    1:00.22
 -- Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 80  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  T16
          32.19  AAAA
          33.69  AAA
          35.29  AA
          36.79  A
          39.89  BB
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            12 IA-MR                  31.15      35.84 A
  2 Warren, Michelle          12 WISC-MR                36.46      39.13 BB
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                 41.11      39.36 BB
  4 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 39.91      40.35 B
  5 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  39.54      40.75 B
  6 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                  43.16      42.00 B
  7 Muller, Kristin N         11 Sachem-MR              40.43      42.15 B
  8 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR                 42.26      43.24
  9 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR                 41.32      43.41
 10 Maliza, Lissette C        11 Twisters-MR            51.46      45.02
 11 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR              46.36      45.40
 12 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR              46.79      47.55
 13 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                  46.76      47.66
 14 Mohiuddin, Farah          11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      47.74
 15 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:02.48      51.23
 16 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR              47.84      51.50
 17 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                 49.36      52.19
 18 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 52.91      53.09
 19 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 52.83      54.44
 20 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                 NT      55.33
 21 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              55.27      56.29
 22 Morgan, Brittany A        11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:05.83
 23 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               1:06.12    1:05.94
 24 Pedersen, Johanna         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:08.02
 25 Umile, Emily              11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:12.10
 26 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:13.92
 -- Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.