Sachem Swim Club Winter Meet
1/10/2004

Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                           33.03   20
  2 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR                         34.29   17
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                           34.93   16
  4 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                            36.11   15
  5 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR                         36.34   14
  6 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                            37.19   13
  7 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                           37.37   12
  8 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Seals-MR                         37.53   11
  9 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                            38.00    9
 10 Gibson, Lauren M          12 CSC-MR                           38.09    7
 11 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                           38.10    6
 12 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR                   38.92    5
 13 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                          39.28    4
 14 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR                   39.39    3
 15 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR                   39.78    2
 16 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR                   39.84    1
 17 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR              39.85
 18 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                           40.24
 19 Laporta, Katie L          12 Sachem-MR                        40.62
 20 Rocker, Jenna             12 Bonackers-MR                     41.30
 21 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR              41.87
 22 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                            42.21
 23 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                           42.22
 24 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR              42.26
 25 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                           42.31
 26 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                            42.42
 27 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                            42.60
 28 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                            42.81
 29 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                   42.82
 30 Gallo, Katie A            12 IA-MR                            43.06
 31 Weisheit, Victoria S      12 IA-MR                            43.49
 32 Buletti, Leah S           12 East End-MR                      43.60
 33 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                          43.61
 34 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                          43.68
 35 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                           43.77
 36 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR              44.20
 37 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR                        44.38
 38 McDermott, Kara M         12 Express Swimming-MR              45.04
 39 Bisnoff, Sami L           11 Express Swimming-MR              45.54
 40 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR                           45.56
 41 Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR                          45.71
 42 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                            45.81
 43 Borisova, Jenny           12 Seals-MR                         46.00
 44 Johnson, Kimberly         12 HAA-MR                           46.26
 45 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR                        46.33
 46 Spano, Marisa             12 HAA-MR                           46.40
 47 Fusco, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR              46.42
 48 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR                   46.43
 49 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR                         46.44
 50 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR                          46.45
 51 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR                   46.46
 52 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR                          46.48
 53 Tomasi, Andrea R          11 Sachem-MR                        46.99
 54 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                            47.29
 55 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                           47.30
 56 Vanwinkle, Tara           11 CSC-MR                           47.87
 57 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                           48.21
 58 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                            48.36
 59 Wilson, Jaclyn D          12 Sachem-MR                        48.45
 60 Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR                           48.91
 61 McHeffy, Caroline         12 East End-MR                      49.03
 62 Quaranta, Chelsea         12 HAA-MR                           49.22
 62 Min, Jie F                12 North Shore-MR                   49.22
 64 McHugh, Bethany           11 TVSC-MR                          51.74
 65 Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR                          52.60
 66 Redding, Sarah E          12 IA-MR                            54.43
 67 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR                           55.14
 68 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                          55.38
 69 Foxen, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR              56.30
 70 Michaelis, Rebecca A      12 East End-MR                      56.66
 71 Saldiveri, Melissa R      11 Sachem-MR                        57.20
 72 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR                        1:00.98
 73 Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.96
 -- Kyler, Amy M              11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Jurman, Gillian           12 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Orsini, Michael           12 HAA-MR                           35.77   20
  2 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                            39.60   17
  3 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR              40.06   16
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                            40.16   15
  5 Chik, Kenton              11 Seals-MR                         40.73   14
  6 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR                           40.80   13
  7 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                          40.85   12
  8 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                           40.90   11
  9 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR                         41.20    9
 10 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                          41.29    7
 11 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR                        41.91    6
 12 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                            42.20    5
 13 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR                          42.91    4
 14 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                           43.04    3
 15 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR                     43.47    2
 16 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR                          44.08    1
 17 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                            44.28
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                          44.56
 19 DeBenedicts, Keith R      11 Sachem-MR                        45.10
 20 Clark, Brandon J          12 North Shore-MR                   45.27
 21 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                            45.36
 22 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                            46.35
 23 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                            46.46
 24 Elkins, Ian C             11 IA-MR                            47.13
 25 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR                           47.30
 26 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR                        47.56
 27 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR                        47.68
 28 Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR                          49.92
 29 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR                           52.57
 30 Lemorocco, Anthony        12 HAA-MR                           53.56
 31 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR                           54.35
 -- Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Dupre, William E          11 LINDY-MR                            DQ
 -- Molnar, Christopher F     11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR                         1:14.74   20
                                  35.40 ( )     1:14.74 (39.34)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          13 HAA-MR                         1:14.75   17
                                  35.58 ( )     1:14.75 (39.17)
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin R       13 Sachem-MR                      1:15.01   16
                                  35.14 ( )     1:15.01 (39.87)
  4 Haight, Jacqueline A      13 Sachem-MR                      1:22.04   15
                                  38.76 ( )     1:22.04 (43.28)
  5 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR                 1:22.55   14
                                  38.91 ( )     1:22.55 (43.64)
  6 Adesso, Arianna           13 LINDY-MR                       1:22.56   13
                                  38.41 ( )     1:22.56 (44.15)
  7 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR                      1:22.90   12
                                  38.56 ( )     1:22.90 (44.34)
  8 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR                         1:23.18   11
                                  39.36 ( )     1:23.18 (43.82)
  9 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR                 1:23.52    9
                                  39.06 ( )     1:23.52 (44.46)
 10 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                          1:24.18    7
                                  39.54 ( )     1:24.18 (44.64)
 11 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR                       1:24.25    6
                                  39.85 ( )     1:24.25 (44.40)
 12 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                          1:24.40    5
                                  38.42 ( )     1:24.40 (45.98)
 13 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR                        1:24.42    4
                                  40.01 ( )     1:24.42 (44.41)
 14 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.53    3
                                  39.49 ( )     1:24.53 (45.04)
 15 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                          1:24.73    2
                                  39.97 ( )     1:24.73 (44.76)
 16 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                          1:24.90    1
                                  40.69 ( )     1:24.90 (44.21)
 17 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR                 1:26.93
                                  41.52 ( )     1:26.93 (45.41)
 18 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                          1:27.28
                                  41.17 ( )     1:27.28 (46.11)
 19 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR                 1:28.23
                                  41.45 ( )     1:28.23 (46.78)
 20 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:28.38
                                  42.39 ( )     1:28.38 (45.99)
 21 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                          1:28.78
                                  42.84 ( )     1:28.78 (45.94)
 22 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                          1:29.58
                                  41.73 ( )     1:29.58 (47.85)
 23 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR                        1:30.04
                                  43.23 ( )     1:30.04 (46.81)
 24 Woodford, Katherine A     13 TVSC-MR                        1:30.19
                                  42.65 ( )     1:30.19 (47.54)
 25 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR                 1:31.04
                                  43.19 ( )     1:31.04 (47.85)
 26 Evinger, Kathryn L        13 North Shore-MR                 1:31.20
                                  43.82 ( )     1:31.20 (47.38)
 27 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                          1:31.25
                                  42.53 ( )     1:31.25 (48.72)
 28 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:32.11
                                  44.34 ( )     1:32.11 (47.77)
 29 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR                      1:32.23
                                  43.24 ( )     1:32.23 (48.99)
 30 Roth, Jen L               14 LINDY-MR                       1:33.59
                                  43.99 ( )     1:33.59 (49.60)
 31 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR                         1:34.03
                                  44.45 ( )     1:34.03 (49.58)
 32 Towns, Caroline M         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.34
                                  44.40 ( )     1:35.34 (50.94)
 33 Martinez, Margaret M      14 TVSC-MR                        1:35.77
                                  43.94 ( )     1:35.77 (51.83)
 34 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR                 1:36.12
                                  45.65 ( )     1:36.12 (50.47)
 35 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                          1:36.39
                                  44.75 ( )     1:36.39 (51.64)
 36 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                        1:38.36
                                  47.13 ( )     1:38.36 (51.23)
 37 Hutchins, Amanda E        14 Sachem-MR                      1:38.71
                                  45.58 ( )     1:38.71 (53.13)
 38 Reynolds, Stephanie N     14 TVSC-MR                        1:38.96
                                  45.24 ( )     1:38.96 (53.72)
 39 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR                      1:39.08
                                  46.64 ( )     1:39.08 (52.44)
 40 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR                      1:39.26
                                  46.65 ( )     1:39.26 (52.61)
 41 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR                         1:46.39
                                  49.08 ( )     1:46.39 (57.31)
 42 Kuhn, Jenna L             14 Sachem-MR                      1:47.17
                                  50.36 ( )     1:47.17 (56.81)
 43 Levy, Tali A              14 TVSC-MR                        1:50.81
                                  53.12 ( )     1:50.81 (57.69)
 44 Galligan, Sarah           14 East End-MR                    1:53.30
                                  55.11 ( )     1:53.30 (58.19)
 45 Aliperti, Josephine       13 Sachem-MR                      1:59.99
                                  54.60 ( )   1:59.99 (1:05.39)
 -- Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                                  42.03 ( )          DQ (45.57)
 -- Marshall, Danielle K      13 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
                                  49.47 ( )        DQ (1:00.02)
 -- Connor, Jacqueline C      13 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                                  46.53 ( )          DQ (54.38)
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                                1:19.97 ( )              DQ ( )

Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR                       1:09.99   20
                                  32.93 ( )     1:09.99 (37.06)
  2 Syatkin, Vitaliy          14 Seals-MR                       1:14.87   17
                                  34.61 ( )     1:14.87 (40.26)
  3 Klevtsov, Yan I           14 Seals-MR                       1:15.64   16
                                  33.74 ( )     1:15.64 (41.90)
  4 Kitaygogodskiy, Alex      14 Seals-MR                       1:17.15   15
                                  36.00 ( )     1:17.15 (41.15)
  5 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR                         1:17.27   14
                                  36.70 ( )     1:17.27 (40.57)
  6 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR                         1:17.28   13
                                  37.09 ( )     1:17.28 (40.19)
  7 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                          1:17.64   12
                                  36.29 ( )     1:17.64 (41.35)
  8 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR                         1:18.76   11
                                  36.21 ( )     1:18.76 (42.55)
  9 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR                       1:20.52    9
                                  38.25 ( )     1:20.52 (42.27)
 10 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR                 1:22.25    7
                                  37.25 ( )     1:22.25 (45.00)
 11 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR                      1:22.40    6
                                  38.60 ( )     1:22.40 (43.80)
 12 Seliger, Kyle             13 HAA-MR                         1:23.52    5
                                  39.55 ( )     1:23.52 (43.97)
 13 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR                        1:24.02    4
                                  39.94 ( )     1:24.02 (44.08)
 14 Perez, Joshua R           14 TVSC-MR                        1:24.40    3
                                  38.85 ( )     1:24.40 (45.55)
 15 Sepe, Adam                14 IA-MR                          1:24.68    2
                                  40.35 ( )     1:24.68 (44.33)
 16 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR                         1:25.37    1
                                  40.45 ( )     1:25.37 (44.92)
 17 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                          1:27.66
                                  41.82 ( )     1:27.66 (45.84)
 18 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR                       1:30.17
                                  42.77 ( )     1:30.17 (47.40)
 19 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR                         1:31.43
                                  42.27 ( )     1:31.43 (49.16)
 20 Marshall, Jack M          13 Bonackers-MR                   1:34.54
                                  47.07 ( )     1:34.54 (47.47)
 21 Visconti, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.84
                                  45.05 ( )     1:34.84 (49.79)
 22 Laghezza, Matt R          13 CSC-MR                         1:41.50
                                  46.74 ( )     1:41.50 (54.76)
 23 Bottoni, Marco A          13 HAA-MR                         1:47.05
                                  47.19 ( )     1:47.05 (59.86)
 24 Dreyhaupt, Michael        13 Sachem-MR                      1:52.19
                                  51.28 ( )   1:52.19 (1:00.91)
 25 Costello, Tucker          13 Bonackers-MR                   1:55.23
 -- Coombs, Robert G          13 HAA-MR                              DQ
                                  40.88 ( )          DQ (44.80)
 -- Kozlakov, Dmitriy         13 Seals-MR                            DQ
                                  42.44 ( )          DQ (49.65)

Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                         1:06.52   20
                                  32.46 ( )     1:06.52 (34.06)
  2 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                          1:07.53   17
                                  32.91 ( )     1:07.53 (34.62)
  3 Laporta, Katie L          12 Sachem-MR                      1:09.98   16
                                  33.65 ( )     1:09.98 (36.33)
  4 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                          1:14.25   15
                                  36.54 ( )     1:14.25 (37.71)
  5 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                         1:14.39   14
                                  36.61 ( )     1:14.39 (37.78)
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                         1:17.12   13
                                  36.98 ( )     1:17.12 (40.14)
  7 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.29   12
                                1:17.50 ( )         1:17.29 ( )
  8 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                          1:17.59   11
                                  38.10 ( )     1:17.59 (39.49)
  9 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR                         1:18.63    9
                                  38.93 ( )     1:18.63 (39.70)
 10 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR                       1:18.72    7
                                  38.14 ( )     1:18.72 (40.58)
 11 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                          1:19.11    6
                                  38.52 ( )     1:19.11 (40.59)
 12 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                          1:19.87    5
                                1:20.08 ( )         1:19.87 ( )
 13 Gibson, Lauren M          12 CSC-MR                         1:20.11    4
                                  39.14 ( )     1:20.11 (40.97)
 14 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.57    3
                                  39.54 ( )     1:20.57 (41.03)
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR                         1:22.02    2
                                  40.01 ( )     1:22.02 (42.01)
 16 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                          1:22.27    1
                                  39.74 ( )     1:22.27 (42.53)
 17 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                         1:22.33
                                  39.22 ( )     1:22.33 (43.11)
 18 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.36
                                1:22.46 ( )         1:22.36 ( )
 19 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                          1:22.84
                                  39.40 ( )     1:22.84 (43.44)
 20 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.05
                                  39.92 ( )     1:23.05 (43.13)
 21 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                          1:23.66
                                  40.46 ( )     1:23.66 (43.20)
 22 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.31
                                  41.35 ( )     1:24.31 (42.96)
 23 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR                 1:24.39
                                  40.61 ( )     1:24.39 (43.78)
 24 Fusco, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.48
                                  40.90 ( )     1:24.48 (43.58)
 25 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR                      1:25.48
                                  41.88 ( )     1:25.48 (43.60)
 26 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                         1:25.53
                                  42.27 ( )     1:25.53 (43.26)
 27 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                          1:25.57
                                  41.09 ( )     1:25.57 (44.48)
 28 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.03
                                1:26.02 ( )      1:26.03 (0.01)
 29 Gallo, Katie A            12 IA-MR                          1:26.72
                                1:26.89 ( )         1:26.72 ( )
 30 Tomasi, Andrea R          11 Sachem-MR                      1:26.80
                                  42.61 ( )     1:26.80 (44.19)
 31 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR                 1:27.19
                                1:28.66 ( )         1:27.19 ( )
 32 Spano, Marisa             12 HAA-MR                         1:27.67
                                1:27.77 ( )         1:27.67 ( )
 33 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR                 1:28.85
                                  44.16 ( )     1:28.85 (44.69)
 34 Hopkins, Caitlin          11 Sachem-MR                      1:29.11
                                  43.41 ( )     1:29.11 (45.70)
 35 Johnson, Kimberly         12 HAA-MR                         1:29.60
                                  44.57 ( )     1:29.60 (45.03)
 36 Lee, Grace M              11 North Shore-MR                 1:30.36
                                  44.14 ( )     1:30.36 (46.22)
 37 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                          1:32.06
                                1:32.25 ( )         1:32.06 ( )
 38 McHeffy, Caroline         12 East End-MR                    1:33.17
                                  46.08 ( )     1:33.17 (47.09)
 39 Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.41
                                  46.13 ( )     1:34.41 (48.28)
 40 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.73
                                  46.79 ( )     1:34.73 (47.94)
 41 McDermott, Kara M         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.96
                                1:35.13 ( )         1:34.96 ( )
 42 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                         1:34.99
                                  47.61 ( )     1:34.99 (47.38)
 43 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR                        1:36.96
                                  47.45 ( )     1:36.96 (49.51)
 44 Cannatella, Annie M       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.58
                                  48.00 ( )     1:38.58 (50.58)
 45 Vanwinkle, Tara           11 CSC-MR                         1:38.75
                                  48.79 ( )     1:38.75 (49.96)
 46 Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR                        1:41.80
                                  49.85 ( )     1:41.80 (51.95)
 47 Weisheit, Victoria S      12 IA-MR                          1:47.42
                                  50.97 ( )     1:47.42 (56.45)
 48 Michaelis, Rebecca A      12 East End-MR                    1:48.00
                                  49.51 ( )     1:48.00 (58.49)
 49 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:48.28
                                  53.91 ( )     1:48.28 (54.37)
 50 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR                        1:48.83
                                  52.36 ( )     1:48.83 (56.47)
 51 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR                         1:49.94
                                  52.74 ( )     1:49.94 (57.20)
 -- Bolin, Kathleen I         12 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Min, Jie F                12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                                  55.83 ( )
 -- Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                                1:24.80 ( )

Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                         1:11.62   20
                                  34.68 ( )     1:11.62 (36.94)
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                          1:14.72   17
                                  35.25 ( )     1:14.72 (39.47)
  3 Matura, Alex              12 Seals-MR                       1:15.29   16
                                  37.23 ( )     1:15.29 (38.06)
  4 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.10   15
                                  38.83 ( )     1:17.10 (38.27)
  5 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.96   14
                                  39.30 ( )     1:18.96 (39.66)
  6 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR                         1:19.88   13
                                  39.70 ( )     1:19.88 (40.18)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.00   12
                                  38.85 ( )     1:20.00 (41.15)
  8 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                          1:21.54   11
                                  39.68 ( )     1:21.54 (41.86)
  9 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR                      1:22.20    9
                                  39.58 ( )     1:22.20 (42.62)
 10 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                          1:22.86    7
                                  38.76 ( )     1:22.86 (44.10)
 11 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                          1:22.93    6
                                  39.74 ( )     1:22.93 (43.19)
 12 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                          1:22.99    5
                                  39.83 ( )     1:22.99 (43.16)
 13 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.26    4
                                  41.30 ( )     1:24.26 (42.96)
 14 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR                      1:24.46    3
                                  40.03 ( )     1:24.46 (44.43)
 15 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                          1:24.69    2
                                  41.48 ( )     1:24.69 (43.21)
 16 Orsini, Michael           12 HAA-MR                         1:25.27    1
                                  40.57 ( )     1:25.27 (44.70)
 17 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                          1:25.71
                                  41.47 ( )     1:25.71 (44.24)
 18 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR                         1:26.39
                                  42.08 ( )     1:26.39 (44.31)
 19 Elkins, Ian C             11 IA-MR                          1:27.07
                                1:27.32 ( )         1:27.07 ( )
 20 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.81
                                  41.89 ( )     1:27.81 (45.92)
 21 Dieterich, Eric B         11 CSC-MR                         1:28.96
                                  42.42 ( )     1:28.96 (46.54)
 22 Wong, Cheuk               12 Seals-MR                       1:29.94
                                  42.37 ( )     1:29.94 (47.57)
 22 DeBenedicts, Keith R      11 Sachem-MR                      1:29.94
                                  43.28 ( )     1:29.94 (46.66)
 24 Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.15
                                  43.92 ( )     1:30.15 (46.23)
 25 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR                         1:30.98
                                  46.17 ( )     1:30.98 (44.81)
 26 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.45
                                1:22.58 ( )     1:35.45 (12.87)
 27 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR                 1:36.35
                                1:29.30 ( )      1:36.35 (7.05)
 28 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR                      1:37.53
                                  47.39 ( )     1:37.53 (50.14)
 29 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                 1:37.62
                                  47.32 ( )     1:37.62 (50.30)
 30 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR                      1:39.64
                                1:40.09 ( )         1:39.64 ( )
 31 Stein, Kenny F            11 IA-MR                          1:40.25
                                1:40.50 ( )         1:40.25 ( )
 32 Stefanko, Igor            12 Seals-MR                       1:41.90
                                  46.82 ( )     1:41.90 (55.08)
 33 Rozental, Ilya            11 Seals-MR                       1:42.33
                                  47.33 ( )     1:42.33 (55.00)
 34 Starchikov, Alexey        12 Seals-MR                       1:45.29
                                1:29.42 ( )     1:45.29 (15.87)
 35 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR                         1:47.44
                                  53.15 ( )     1:47.44 (54.29)
 36 Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR                        1:51.63
                                  55.34 ( )     1:51.63 (56.29)
 37 Lindgren, Erik M          12 Sachem-MR                      1:58.25
                                1:58.20 ( )      1:58.25 (0.05)
 38 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR                        2:03.45
                                  58.84 ( )   2:03.45 (1:04.61)
 39 Vierling, James           11 Sachem-MR                      2:07.67
 40 Vierling, Joseph          12 Sachem-MR                      2:16.25
 41 Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR                        2:18.64
                                1:05.36 ( )   2:18.64 (1:13.28)
 -- Pamlanye, Matthew S       11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                                  52.65 ( )        DQ (1:01.31)
 -- Lemorocco, Anthony        12 HAA-MR                              DQ
                                1:35.82 ( )
 -- Walsh, John               11 East End-MR                         DQ
                                  56.25 ( )        DQ (1:07.09)
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                                1:45.93 ( )
 -- Chik, Kenton              11 Seals-MR                            DQ
                                  42.01 ( )          DQ (50.13)

Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          13 HAA-MR                         1:06.77   20
                                  32.91 ( )     1:06.77 (33.86)
  2 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR                         1:08.95   17
                                  33.36 ( )     1:08.95 (35.59)
  3 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR                         1:09.32   16
                                  33.72 ( )     1:09.32 (35.60)
  4 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                          1:11.11   15
                                  34.40 ( )     1:11.11 (36.71)
  5 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                          1:11.41   14
                                  33.93 ( )     1:11.41 (37.48)
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                          1:12.23   13
                                  35.46 ( )     1:12.23 (36.77)
  7 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR                         1:12.38   12
                                  34.81 ( )     1:12.38 (37.57)
  8 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR                         1:12.93   11
                                  36.06 ( )     1:12.93 (36.87)
  9 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR                 1:13.42    9
 10 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR                      1:13.52    7
                                  36.31 ( )     1:13.52 (37.21)
 11 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR                         1:13.72    6
                                  36.52 ( )     1:13.72 (37.20)
 12 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR                 1:14.55    4.5
                                  36.24 ( )     1:14.55 (38.31)
 12 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.55    4.5
                                  36.08 ( )     1:14.55 (38.47)
 14 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                          1:14.95    3
                                  35.81 ( )     1:14.95 (39.14)
 15 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR                         1:15.13    2
                                  36.93 ( )     1:15.13 (38.20)
 16 Grosman, Jane             14 Seals-MR                       1:15.53    1
 17 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                          1:15.58
                                  36.61 ( )     1:15.58 (38.97)
 18 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR                         1:15.72
                                  36.93 ( )     1:15.72 (38.79)
 19 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR                       1:15.75
                                  37.19 ( )     1:15.75 (38.56)
 20 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.16
                                  37.16 ( )     1:16.16 (39.00)
 21 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                        1:16.25
                                  37.59 ( )     1:16.25 (38.66)
 22 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.45
                                  37.35 ( )     1:16.45 (39.10)
 23 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR                       1:16.73
                                  36.97 ( )     1:16.73 (39.76)
 24 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                          1:17.01
                                  36.82 ( )     1:17.01 (40.19)
 25 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                          1:17.60
                                  38.04 ( )     1:17.60 (39.56)
 26 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:17.95
                                  37.03 ( )     1:17.95 (40.92)
 27 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.05
                                  37.79 ( )     1:18.05 (40.26)
 28 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                          1:18.28
                                  38.12 ( )     1:18.28 (40.16)
 29 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.51
                                  38.40 ( )     1:18.51 (40.11)
 30 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                          1:18.80
                                  38.66 ( )     1:18.80 (40.14)
 30 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                          1:18.80
                                  37.84 ( )     1:18.80 (40.96)
 32 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.11
                                  39.26 ( )     1:20.11 (40.85)
 33 Ienuso, Joli M            13 Sachem-MR                      1:20.35
                                  39.52 ( )     1:20.35 (40.83)
 34 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR                 1:20.97
                                  38.91 ( )     1:20.97 (42.06)
 35 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR                         1:21.63
                                  40.90 ( )     1:21.63 (40.73)
 35 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR                       1:21.63
                                  39.54 ( )     1:21.63 (42.09)
 37 Adesso, Arianna           13 LINDY-MR                       1:22.43
                                  40.52 ( )     1:22.43 (41.91)
 38 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR                      1:23.60
                                  40.67 ( )     1:23.60 (42.93)
 39 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR                 1:23.66
                                  40.65 ( )     1:23.66 (43.01)
 40 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR                 1:24.83
                                  42.76 ( )     1:24.83 (42.07)
 41 Woodford, Katherine A     13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.74
                                  41.98 ( )     1:25.74 (43.76)
 42 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR                      1:27.89
                                  42.01 ( )     1:27.89 (45.88)
 43 Ahmed, Lila               14 Sachem-MR                      1:28.57
                                1:17.92 ( )     1:28.57 (10.65)
 44 Galligan, Sarah           14 East End-MR                    1:28.68
                                  42.58 ( )     1:28.68 (46.10)
 45 Barkey, Shannon           14 LINDY-MR                       1:29.27
                                  43.62 ( )     1:29.27 (45.65)
 46 Hutchins, Amanda E        14 Sachem-MR                      1:29.38
                                  43.25 ( )     1:29.38 (46.13)
 47 Roth, Jen L               14 LINDY-MR                       1:29.93
                                  42.70 ( )     1:29.93 (47.23)
 48 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:29.98
                                  44.17 ( )     1:29.98 (45.81)
 49 Kuhn, Jenna L             14 Sachem-MR                      1:31.85
                                  44.74 ( )     1:31.85 (47.11)
 50 Towns, Caroline M         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.73
                                  45.36 ( )     1:32.73 (47.37)
 51 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR                         1:33.30
                                  45.09 ( )     1:33.30 (48.21)
 52 DeVivo, Kimberly L        13 Sachem-MR                      1:34.21
                                1:27.64 ( )      1:34.21 (6.57)
 53 Haight, Jacqueline A      13 Sachem-MR                      1:35.08
                                  45.73 ( )     1:35.08 (49.35)
 54 Reynolds, Stephanie N     14 TVSC-MR                        1:37.62
                                  48.01 ( )     1:37.62 (49.61)
 55 Marshall, Danielle K      13 Bonackers-MR                   1:37.90
 56 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR                      1:38.99
                                  47.23 ( )     1:38.99 (51.76)
 57 Levy, Tali A              14 TVSC-MR                        1:46.64
                                  53.14 ( )     1:46.64 (53.50)
 58 Clifford, Candice R       13 HAA-MR                         1:50.57
                                  51.85 ( )     1:50.57 (58.72)
 59 Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR                        2:35.51
                                1:10.24 ( )   2:35.51 (1:25.27)
 -- Aliperti, Josephine       13 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                                  50.85 ( )          DQ (54.93)
 -- Martinez, Margaret M      14 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                                  43.76 ( )          DQ (48.08)

Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klevtsov, Yan I           14 Seals-MR                       1:01.20   20
                                  30.27 ( )     1:01.20 (30.93)
  2 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR                      1:02.07   17
                                  30.29 ( )     1:02.07 (31.78)
  3 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR                       1:02.50   16
                                  30.59 ( )     1:02.50 (31.91)
  4 Robertson, Brian J        14 Sachem-MR                      1:04.33   15
                                  32.38 ( )     1:04.33 (31.95)
  5 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR                         1:04.72   14
                                  31.79 ( )     1:04.72 (32.93)
  6 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR                 1:06.15   13
                                  31.85 ( )     1:06.15 (34.30)
  7 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR                         1:07.15   12
                                  33.36 ( )     1:07.15 (33.79)
  8 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR                         1:07.80   11
                                  33.18 ( )     1:07.80 (34.62)
  9 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR                       1:08.11    9
                                  31.63 ( )     1:08.11 (36.48)
 10 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR                         1:11.33    7
                                  34.67 ( )     1:11.33 (36.66)
 11 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR                         1:13.09    6
                                  35.76 ( )     1:13.09 (37.33)
 12 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR                       1:14.16    5
                                1:07.68 ( )      1:14.16 (6.48)
 13 Syatkin, Vitaliy          14 Seals-MR                       1:14.59    4
                                  37.68 ( )     1:14.59 (36.91)
 14 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR                      1:17.12    3
                                  37.13 ( )     1:17.12 (39.99)
 15 Perez, Joshua R           14 TVSC-MR                        1:17.83    2
                                  37.85 ( )     1:17.83 (39.98)
 16 Coombs, Robert G          13 HAA-MR                         1:17.84    1
                                  38.29 ( )     1:17.84 (39.55)
 17 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR                       1:18.58
                                  39.08 ( )     1:18.58 (39.50)
 18 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR                       1:18.60
                                  38.46 ( )     1:18.60 (40.14)
 19 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR                        1:18.67
                                  38.36 ( )     1:18.67 (40.31)
 20 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                          1:20.34
                                  38.94 ( )     1:20.34 (41.40)
 21 Sepe, Adam                14 IA-MR                          1:21.09
                                  40.34 ( )     1:21.09 (40.75)
 22 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR                         1:21.38
                                  39.54 ( )     1:21.38 (41.84)
 23 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR                         1:22.01
                                  40.05 ( )     1:22.01 (41.96)
 24 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                          1:24.53
                                  40.64 ( )     1:24.53 (43.89)
 25 Kozlakov, Dmitriy         13 Seals-MR                       1:26.17
                                  40.27 ( )     1:26.17 (45.90)
 26 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       13 Seals-MR                       1:28.66
                                  41.62 ( )     1:28.66 (47.04)
 27 Bottoni, Marco A          13 HAA-MR                         1:30.28
                                  43.28 ( )     1:30.28 (47.00)
 28 Laghezza, Matt R          13 CSC-MR                         1:30.38
                                  41.92 ( )     1:30.38 (48.46)
 29 Seliger, Kyle             13 HAA-MR                         1:31.11
                                  46.01 ( )     1:31.11 (45.10)
 30 Phelps, Brendan           14 IA-MR                          1:40.68
                                  47.23 ( )     1:40.68 (53.45)
 31 Dreyhaupt, Michael        13 Sachem-MR                      1:41.68
                                  48.29 ( )     1:41.68 (53.39)
 32 Fanwick, Vincent J        13 Sachem-MR                      1:57.06
                                  57.75 ( )     1:57.06 (59.31)
 -- Kitaygogodskiy, Alex      14 Seals-MR                            DQ
                                  36.28 ( )          DQ (40.76)

Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                           29.00   20
  2 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                           30.10   17
  3 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                           31.65   16
  4 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR                         32.82   15
  5 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                            33.40   14
  6 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                            33.75   13
  7 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR                   33.96   12
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR                   33.98   11
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                          34.39    9
 10 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                           34.73    7
 11 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                          35.20    6
 12 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR                           35.36    5
 13 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR              35.51    4
 14 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                            35.69    3
 15 Gibson, Lauren M          12 CSC-MR                           36.70    2
 16 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR                           36.90    1
 17 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                            37.80
 18 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                            37.82
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan A       11 Express Swimming-MR              38.36
 20 Bolin, Kathleen I         12 CSC-MR                           38.37
 21 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                           38.57
 22 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR                           38.62
 23 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                            38.88
 24 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                           39.00
 25 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                            39.16
 26 Lee, Grace M              11 North Shore-MR                   39.47
 27 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                            40.21
 28 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                          40.22
 29 Wilson, Jaclyn D          12 Sachem-MR                        40.50
 30 Gallo, Katie A            12 IA-MR                            41.40
 31 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                          41.67
 32 Hopkins, Caitlin          11 Sachem-MR                        41.83
 33 Pitrelli, Christina E     12 IA-MR                            41.85
 34 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                            42.81
 35 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                          43.23
 36 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        12 TVSC-MR                          43.32
 37 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR                          44.21
 38 Lunghi, Kara M            11 TVSC-MR                          44.43
 38 McDermott, Kara M         12 Express Swimming-MR              44.43
 40 Cannatella, Annie M       11 Express Swimming-MR              44.93
 41 McHugh, Bethany           11 TVSC-MR                          47.87
 42 Stankevicz, Dominika N    12 Seals-MR                         47.96
 43 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                           48.60
 44 Weisheit, Victoria S      12 IA-MR                            52.76
 45 Foxen, Kimberly M         11 Express Swimming-MR              52.87
 46 Vanwinkle, Tara           11 CSC-MR                           53.03
 47 Smith, Erika L            11 TVSC-MR                          57.88
 48 Saldiveri, Melissa R      11 Sachem-MR                        58.90
 -- Redding, Sarah E          12 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Merkovich, Dana N         11 Seals-MR                            DQ

Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         11 IA-MR                            30.91   20
  2 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR                           31.84   17
  3 Dowling, Jake A           11 TVSC-MR                          33.49   16
  4 Selinger, Joseph S        11 TVSC-MR                          33.84   15
  5 Matura, Alex              12 Seals-MR                         34.08   14
  6 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                            34.13   13
  7 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR                         34.27   12
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                          34.31   11
  9 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR                         34.80    9
 10 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR                         35.23    7
 11 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR                        36.41    6
 12 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                            37.25    5
 13 Starchikov, Alexey        12 Seals-MR                         37.91    4
 14 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                            37.94    3
 15 Aberle, William A         12 TVSC-MR                          38.09    2
 16 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR                        39.13    1
 17 Citron, Joshua W          11 TVSC-MR                          39.53
 18 Clark, Brandon J          12 North Shore-MR                   41.28
 19 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                            41.64
 20 Wong, Cheuk               12 Seals-MR                         42.72
 21 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                            42.78
 22 DeBenedicts, Keith R      11 Sachem-MR                        42.90
 23 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR                   43.14
 24 Lemorocco, Anthony        12 HAA-MR                           43.67
 25 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                            43.75
 26 Berry, Ryan W             12 LINDY-MR                         44.19
 26 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR                           44.19
 28 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR                        44.86
 29 Rozental, Ilya            11 Seals-MR                         46.12
 30 Dieterich, Eric B         11 CSC-MR                           46.16
 31 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR                        46.18
 32 Ramirez, Eric V           12 LINDY-MR                         46.81
 33 Sciarrotto, Brendan       11 TVSC-MR                          47.03
 34 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR                        47.12
 35 Stein, Kenny F            11 IA-MR                            47.28
 36 Elkins, Ian C             11 IA-MR                            48.60
 37 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR                          49.44
 38 Saunders, Brad S          11 TVSC-MR                        1:01.11
 -- Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Clark, Matthew A          12 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Gombert, Michael E        11 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          13 HAA-MR                         2:22.67   20
                                  31.39 ( )                             1:07.69 ( )
                                1:45.48 ( )     2:22.67 (37.19)
  2 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR                         2:26.09   17
                                  31.34 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:46.12 ( )     2:26.09 (39.97)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR                         2:34.49   16
                                  34.79 ( )                             1:14.22 ( )
                                1:54.64 ( )     2:34.49 (39.85)
  4 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR                         2:42.26   15
                                  35.60 ( )                             1:16.91 ( )
                                1:59.60 ( )     2:42.26 (42.66)
  5 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      13 TVSC-MR                        3:00.68   14
                                  38.15 ( )                             1:24.82 ( )
                                2:13.88 ( )     3:00.68 (46.80)
  6 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR                        3:00.87   13
                                  38.36 ( )                             1:25.98 ( )
                                2:15.38 ( )     3:00.87 (45.49)
 -- Kovalkova, Olga           14 Seals-MR                            DQ
                                  43.11 ( )                             1:43.47 ( )
                                1:59.50 ( )          DQ (15.61)

Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karabanov, Eugene         14 Seals-MR                       2:21.05   20
                                  29.90 ( )                             1:07.18 ( )
                                1:46.28 ( )     2:21.05 (34.77)
  2 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR                         2:23.08   17
                                  31.17 ( )                             1:06.99 ( )
                                1:44.89 ( )     2:23.08 (38.19)
  3 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR                         2:33.62   16
                                  33.35 ( )                             1:11.79 ( )
                                1:54.36 ( )     2:33.62 (39.26)

Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR                       1:01.68   20
                                  30.02 ( )     1:01.68 (31.66)
  2 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Seals-MR                       1:02.08   17
                                  30.36 ( )     1:02.08 (31.72)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                         1:02.70   16
                                  30.93 ( )     1:02.70 (31.77)
  4 Laporta, Katie L          12 Sachem-MR                      1:03.07   15
                                  29.39 ( )     1:03.07 (33.68)
  5 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 North Shore-MR                 1:04.54   14
                                  31.13 ( )     1:04.54 (33.41)
  6 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                         1:05.04   13
                                  31.10 ( )     1:05.04 (33.94)
  7 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.91   12
                                  32.02 ( )     1:05.91 (33.89)
  8 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR                         1:06.56   11
                                  32.09 ( )     1:06.56 (34.47)
  9 Kelly, Ariana R           12 North Shore-MR                 1:07.60    9
                                  32.90 ( )     1:07.60 (34.70)
 10 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR                       1:08.11    7
                                  32.77 ( )     1:08.11 (35.34)
 11 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.65    6
                                  33.49 ( )     1:08.65 (35.16)
 12 Rocker, Jenna             12 Bonackers-MR                   1:09.19    5
                                  33.27 ( )     1:09.19 (35.92)
 13 Grega, Allison M          12 North Shore-MR                 1:09.34    4
                                  33.13 ( )     1:09.34 (36.21)
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.75    3
                                  33.43 ( )     1:09.75 (36.32)
 15 Bolin, Kathleen I         12 CSC-MR                         1:10.21    2
                                  34.25 ( )     1:10.21 (35.96)
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.00    1
                                   4.64 ( )   1:11.00 (1:06.36)
 17 Mullaney, Megan G         11 North Shore-MR                 1:11.33
                                  34.24 ( )     1:11.33 (37.09)
 18 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR                 1:11.48
                                  34.13 ( )     1:11.48 (37.35)
 19 Fusco, Lauren N           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.34
                                  36.16 ( )     1:13.34 (37.18)
 20 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR                      1:13.88
                                  35.20 ( )     1:13.88 (38.68)
 21 Kuzniewski, Megan A       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.11
                                  35.47 ( )     1:14.11 (38.64)
 22 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR                      1:14.22
                                  35.57 ( )     1:14.22 (38.65)
 23 Hopkins, Caitlin          11 Sachem-MR                      1:15.68
                                  35.41 ( )     1:15.68 (40.27)
 24 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.71
                                  36.73 ( )     1:15.71 (38.98)
 25 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.84
                                  35.57 ( )     1:16.84 (41.27)
 26 Tomasi, Andrea R          11 Sachem-MR                      1:17.22
                                  36.52 ( )     1:17.22 (40.70)
 27 Buletti, Leah S           12 East End-MR                    1:17.26
                                  37.33 ( )     1:17.26 (39.93)
 28 Smith, Jaclyn M           12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.50
                                  38.18 ( )     1:17.50 (39.32)
 29 Min, Jie F                12 North Shore-MR                 1:18.07
 29 McHeffy, Caroline         12 East End-MR                    1:18.07
                                  37.22 ( )     1:18.07 (40.85)
 31 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR                       1:18.67
                                  37.90 ( )     1:18.67 (40.77)
 32 Quaranta, Chelsea         12 HAA-MR                         1:18.91
                                  36.13 ( )     1:18.91 (42.78)
 33 Johnson, Kimberly         12 HAA-MR                         1:19.79
                                  37.95 ( )     1:19.79 (41.84)
 34 Wilson, Jaclyn D          12 Sachem-MR                      1:19.95
                                  37.98 ( )     1:19.95 (41.97)
 35 Spano, Marisa             12 HAA-MR                         1:20.25
                                  37.30 ( )     1:20.25 (42.95)
 36 Cannatella, Annie M       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.57
                                  36.51 ( )     1:20.57 (44.06)
 37 Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR                         1:20.74
                                  39.00 ( )     1:20.74 (41.74)
 38 Lee, Grace M              11 North Shore-MR                 1:20.92
                                  39.74 ( )     1:20.92 (41.18)
 39 Jurman, Gillian           12 HAA-MR                         1:21.21
                                  39.24 ( )     1:21.21 (41.97)
 40 Michaelis, Rebecca A      12 East End-MR                    1:22.68
                                  38.96 ( )     1:22.68 (43.72)
 41 Borisova, Jenny           12 Seals-MR                       1:24.84
                                  38.61 ( )     1:24.84 (46.23)
 42 Bisnoff, Sami L           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.52
                                  40.63 ( )     1:25.52 (44.89)
 43 Blaszky, Melissa A        12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.91
                                  41.52 ( )     1:26.91 (45.39)
 44 Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.57
                                  44.06 ( )     1:31.57 (47.51)
 45 Baker, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                         1:32.17
                                  39.75 ( )     1:32.17 (52.42)
 46 Merkovich, Dana N         11 Seals-MR                       1:33.36
                                  42.27 ( )     1:33.36 (51.09)
 47 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR                         1:34.84
                                  45.66 ( )     1:34.84 (49.18)
 48 Stankevicz, Dominika N    12 Seals-MR                       1:39.25
                                  42.64 ( )     1:39.25 (56.61)
 49 Jeng, Katerina            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.89
                                  47.95 ( )     1:40.89 (52.94)
 50 Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.28
                                  51.19 ( )     1:46.28 (55.09)
 51 Kyler, Amy M              11 Sachem-MR                      1:49.25
                                  50.75 ( )     1:49.25 (58.50)
 52 Saldiveri, Melissa R      11 Sachem-MR                      1:50.94
                                  49.57 ( )   1:50.94 (1:01.37)

Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Matura, Alex              12 Seals-MR                       1:03.30   20
                                  30.08 ( )     1:03.30 (33.22)
  2 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR                       1:06.71   17
                                  31.62 ( )     1:06.71 (35.09)
  3 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR                         1:07.44   16
                                  33.25 ( )     1:07.44 (34.19)
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.33   15
                                  33.02 ( )     1:09.33 (36.31)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR                      1:11.18   14
                                  33.61 ( )     1:11.18 (37.57)
  6 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR                      1:11.66   13
                                   3.82 ( )   1:11.66 (1:07.84)
  7 Orsini, Michael           12 HAA-MR                         1:12.08   12
                                  33.96 ( )     1:12.08 (38.12)
  8 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR                      1:13.68   11
                                  35.09 ( )     1:13.68 (38.59)
  9 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR                       1:13.80    9
                                  34.02 ( )     1:13.80 (39.78)
 10 Starchikov, Alexey        12 Seals-MR                       1:14.06    7
                                  35.79 ( )     1:14.06 (38.27)
 11 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR                         1:14.45    6
                                  35.02 ( )     1:14.45 (39.43)
 12 Chik, Kenton              11 Seals-MR                       1:15.94    5
                                  36.50 ( )     1:15.94 (39.44)
 13 Wong, Cheuk               12 Seals-MR                       1:16.53    3.5
                                  35.47 ( )     1:16.53 (41.06)
 13 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR                      1:16.53    3.5
                                  36.61 ( )     1:16.53 (39.92)
 15 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.76    2
                                  36.02 ( )     1:16.76 (40.74)
 16 Clark, Brandon J          12 North Shore-MR                 1:16.92    1
                                  35.85 ( )     1:16.92 (41.07)
 17 Dieterich, Eric B         11 CSC-MR                         1:17.53
                                  36.15 ( )     1:17.53 (41.38)
 18 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR                   1:18.97
                                  36.92 ( )     1:18.97 (42.05)
 19 La Roche, Derek B         11 North Shore-MR                 1:20.08
                                  37.57 ( )     1:20.08 (42.51)
 20 Stein, Kenny F            11 IA-MR                          1:21.77
 21 Ramirez, Eric V           12 LINDY-MR                       1:22.86
                                  39.71 ( )     1:22.86 (43.15)
 22 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR                      1:23.85
                                  39.79 ( )     1:23.85 (44.06)
 23 Berry, Ryan W             12 LINDY-MR                       1:23.93
                                  38.49 ( )     1:23.93 (45.44)
 24 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR                         1:26.78
                                  39.51 ( )     1:26.78 (47.27)
 25 Rozental, Ilya            11 Seals-MR                       1:28.22
                                  41.44 ( )     1:28.22 (46.78)
 26 Dupre, William E          11 LINDY-MR                       1:31.74
                                  41.89 ( )     1:31.74 (49.85)
 27 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR                      1:32.94
                                  43.39 ( )     1:32.94 (49.55)
 28 Stefanko, Igor            12 Seals-MR                       1:36.20
                                  44.95 ( )     1:36.20 (51.25)
 29 Pamlanye, Matthew S       11 Sachem-MR                      1:40.54
                                  46.74 ( )     1:40.54 (53.80)
 30 Lindgren, Erik M          12 Sachem-MR                      1:43.71
                                  47.15 ( )     1:43.71 (56.56)
 31 Molnar, Christopher F     11 Sachem-MR                      1:44.75
 32 Vierling, James           11 Sachem-MR                      1:49.16
                                  51.51 ( )     1:49.16 (57.65)
 33 Vierling, Joseph          12 Sachem-MR                      1:57.69
 34 Walsh, John               11 East End-MR                    2:06.79
                                  53.86 ( )   2:06.79 (1:12.93)

Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                            56.59   20
                                   4.12 ( )       56.59 (52.47)
  2 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR                           58.63   17
                                   5.39 ( )       58.63 (53.24)
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin R       13 Sachem-MR                        58.92   16
                                   3.82 ( )       58.92 (55.10)
  4 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR                           59.68   15
                                   7.68 ( )       59.68 (52.00)
  5 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR                         1:02.15   14
                                  29.54 ( )     1:02.15 (32.61)
  6 Kistulinec, Lauren A      13 North Shore-MR                 1:02.22   13
                                  30.36 ( )     1:02.22 (31.86)
  7 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.09   12
                                  30.25 ( )     1:03.09 (32.84)
  8 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR                         1:03.16   11
                                   8.16 ( )     1:03.16 (55.00)
  9 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                          1:03.31    9
                                  30.46 ( )     1:03.31 (32.85)
 10 Pusateri, Elise N         14 IA-MR                          1:03.32    7
                                  30.10 ( )     1:03.32 (33.22)
 11 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.75    6
                                   3.11 ( )   1:03.75 (1:00.64)
 12 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                          1:03.99    5
                                  30.81 ( )     1:03.99 (33.18)
 13 Gorospe, Stephanie H      14 Sachem-MR                      1:04.44    4
                                  30.88 ( )     1:04.44 (33.56)
 14 Sigaty, Samantha M        13 North Shore-MR                 1:04.50    3
                                  31.54 ( )     1:04.50 (32.96)
 15 Simonetti, Courtney F     13 North Shore-MR                 1:04.67    2
                                  30.42 ( )     1:04.67 (34.25)
 16 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                          1:04.81    1
                                  31.33 ( )     1:04.81 (33.48)
 17 Grosman, Jane             14 Seals-MR                       1:05.77
 18 Miller, Ashley D          13 North Shore-MR                 1:06.42
                                  31.89 ( )     1:06.42 (34.53)
 19 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR                         1:06.58
                                  32.36 ( )     1:06.58 (34.22)
 20 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                          1:06.67
                                  31.71 ( )     1:06.67 (34.96)
 21 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR                         1:07.00
                                  31.77 ( )     1:07.00 (35.23)
 22 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                          1:07.56
                                  32.22 ( )     1:07.56 (35.34)
 23 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR                       1:07.64
                                  31.54 ( )     1:07.64 (36.10)
 24 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                          1:07.73
                                  32.20 ( )     1:07.73 (35.53)
 25 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                          1:08.14
                                  32.24 ( )     1:08.14 (35.90)
 26 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR                       1:08.16
                                  32.51 ( )     1:08.16 (35.65)
 27 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.42
                                  33.52 ( )     1:08.42 (34.90)
 28 Smith, Ashley E           14 North Shore-MR                 1:09.42
                                  32.93 ( )     1:09.42 (36.49)
 29 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:09.46
                                  32.45 ( )     1:09.46 (37.01)
 30 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR                       1:09.99
                                  33.57 ( )     1:09.99 (36.42)
 31 Feist, Ginger R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.30
                                  33.96 ( )     1:10.30 (36.34)
 32 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR                      1:10.40
                                  33.45 ( )     1:10.40 (36.95)
 33 Perrone, Victoria A       13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.49
                                  33.71 ( )     1:10.49 (36.78)
 34 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                          1:10.65
                                  34.37 ( )     1:10.65 (36.28)
 35 Ouzounian, Christine A    13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.80
                                  34.21 ( )     1:10.80 (36.59)
 36 Evinger, Kathryn L        13 North Shore-MR                 1:11.35
                                  33.95 ( )     1:11.35 (37.40)
 37 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR                         1:11.36
                                  34.16 ( )     1:11.36 (37.20)
 38 Damato, Eva M             13 North Shore-MR                 1:12.12
                                  35.40 ( )     1:12.12 (36.72)
 39 Adesso, Arianna           13 LINDY-MR                       1:12.15
                                  34.17 ( )     1:12.15 (37.98)
 40 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR                         1:12.27
                                  35.13 ( )     1:12.27 (37.14)
 41 Kovalkova, Olga           14 Seals-MR                       1:12.95
                                1:12.99 ( )         1:12.95 ( )
 42 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.28
                                  35.22 ( )     1:13.28 (38.06)
 43 Roth, Jen L               14 LINDY-MR                       1:13.70
                                  34.50 ( )     1:13.70 (39.20)
 44 Haight, Jacqueline A      13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.80
                                  36.19 ( )     1:13.80 (37.61)
 45 Woodford, Katherine A     13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.18
                                  35.74 ( )     1:14.18 (38.44)
 46 DeVivo, Kimberly L        13 Sachem-MR                      1:14.70
                                  35.57 ( )     1:14.70 (39.13)
 47 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.87
                                  35.89 ( )     1:14.87 (38.98)
 48 Marshall, Danielle K      13 Bonackers-MR                   1:15.52
                                  35.59 ( )     1:15.52 (39.93)
 49 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR                      1:18.01
                                  34.91 ( )     1:18.01 (43.10)
 50 Ienuso, Joli M            13 Sachem-MR                      1:18.24
                                  34.08 ( )     1:18.24 (44.16)
 51 Towns, Caroline M         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.33
                                  36.44 ( )     1:18.33 (41.89)
 52 Barkey, Shannon           14 LINDY-MR                       1:19.01
                                  37.72 ( )     1:19.01 (41.29)
 53 Connor, Jacqueline C      13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.32
                                  36.96 ( )     1:19.32 (42.36)
 54 Galligan, Sarah           14 East End-MR                    1:20.05
                                  37.59 ( )     1:20.05 (42.46)
 55 Reynolds, Stephanie N     14 TVSC-MR                        1:20.40
                                  37.50 ( )     1:20.40 (42.90)
 56 Hutchins, Amanda E        14 Sachem-MR                      1:20.85
                                  37.25 ( )     1:20.85 (43.60)
 57 Martinez, Margaret M      14 TVSC-MR                        1:23.26
                                  37.83 ( )     1:23.26 (45.43)
 58 Clifford, Candice R       13 HAA-MR                         1:38.19
                                  46.30 ( )     1:38.19 (51.89)
 59 Levy, Tali A              14 TVSC-MR                        1:46.53
                                  51.01 ( )     1:46.53 (55.52)
 60 Egan, Patricia J          13 LINDY-MR                       2:14.24
                                  56.06 ( )   2:14.24 (1:18.18)
 61 Scholz, Mirjam S          13 TVSC-MR                        2:25.65
                                1:06.58 ( )   2:25.65 (1:19.07)

Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR                           56.36   20
                                  27.47 ( )       56.36 (28.89)
  2 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR                         56.54   17
                                  27.53 ( )       56.54 (29.01)
  3 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR                        56.77   16
                                  27.22 ( )       56.77 (29.55)
  4 Karabanov, Eugene         14 Seals-MR                         57.15   15
                                  27.16 ( )       57.15 (29.99)
  5 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR                         57.73   14
                                  27.96 ( )       57.73 (29.77)
  6 Klevtsov, Yan I           14 Seals-MR                         57.81   13
                                  26.97 ( )       57.81 (30.84)
  7 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR                           57.93   12
                                  28.30 ( )       57.93 (29.63)
  8 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR                           57.96   11
                                  28.18 ( )       57.96 (29.78)
  9 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR                         58.45    9
                                  27.60 ( )       58.45 (30.85)
 10 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR                      1:01.83    7
                                  29.46 ( )     1:01.83 (32.37)
 11 Perez, Joshua R           14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.32    6
                                  29.82 ( )     1:02.32 (32.50)
 12 Lettieri, Nicholas M      13 CSC-MR                         1:04.36    5
                                  30.66 ( )     1:04.36 (33.70)
 13 Sepe, Adam                14 IA-MR                          1:05.04    4
                                  31.60 ( )     1:05.04 (33.44)
 14 Syatkin, Vitaliy          14 Seals-MR                       1:05.38    3
                                  31.88 ( )     1:05.38 (33.50)
 15 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.51    2
                                  30.73 ( )     1:05.51 (34.78)
 16 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR                      1:05.73    1
                                  31.91 ( )     1:05.73 (33.82)
 17 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                          1:05.90
                                   4.46 ( )   1:05.90 (1:01.44)
 18 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR                       1:06.27
                                  32.87 ( )     1:06.27 (33.40)
 19 Coombs, Robert G          13 HAA-MR                         1:07.29
                                  32.49 ( )     1:07.29 (34.80)
 20 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                          1:07.67
                                  33.05 ( )     1:07.67 (34.62)
 21 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR                         1:08.22
                                  32.25 ( )     1:08.22 (35.97)
 22 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR                         1:09.02
                                  32.90 ( )     1:09.02 (36.12)
 23 Marshall, Jack M          13 Bonackers-MR                   1:09.33
                                  33.59 ( )     1:09.33 (35.74)
 24 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR                         1:09.46
                                  33.46 ( )     1:09.46 (36.00)
 25 Kitaygogodskiy, Alex      14 Seals-MR                       1:09.98
                                  32.18 ( )     1:09.98 (37.80)
 26 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR                         1:11.77
                                  34.56 ( )     1:11.77 (37.21)
 27 Bottoni, Marco A          13 HAA-MR                         1:12.64
                                   4.09 ( )   1:12.64 (1:08.55)
 28 Visconti, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.16
                                  35.77 ( )     1:13.16 (37.39)
 29 Seliger, Kyle             13 HAA-MR                         1:14.36
                                  35.54 ( )     1:14.36 (38.82)
 30 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       13 Seals-MR                       1:15.70
                                  34.66 ( )     1:15.70 (41.04)
 31 Kozlakov, Dmitriy         13 Seals-MR                       1:17.96
                                  34.70 ( )     1:17.96 (43.26)
 32 Laghezza, Matt R          13 CSC-MR                         1:19.06
                                  35.27 ( )     1:19.06 (43.79)
 33 Costello, Tucker          13 Bonackers-MR                   1:20.78
                                  37.80 ( )     1:20.78 (42.98)
 34 Fanwick, Vincent J        13 Sachem-MR                      1:21.44
                                  38.77 ( )     1:21.44 (42.67)
 35 Phelps, Brendan           14 IA-MR                          1:30.35
                                  40.94 ( )     1:30.35 (49.41)
 -- Robertson, Brian J        14 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                                  27.96 ( )          DQ (29.48)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                           32.48   20
  2 Kulikov, Michelle         12 Seals-MR                         35.12   17
  3 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR                         36.00   16
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                           36.18   15
  5 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR                         36.62   14
  6 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR                         36.85   13
  7 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR              37.31   12
  8 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR              37.74   11
  9 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR                           38.64    9
 10 Sigaty, Christine T       11 North Shore-MR                   39.37    7
 11 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                           40.95    5.5
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       11 Express Swimming-MR              40.95    5.5
 13 Buletti, Leah S           12 East End-MR                      41.91    4
 14 Borisova, Jenny           12 Seals-MR                         42.16    3
 15 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR              42.35    2
 16 Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR                           43.34    1
 17 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR                         43.99
 18 Alotta, Angela R          11 Sachem-MR                        44.17
 19 Bisnoff, Sami L           11 Express Swimming-MR              44.40
 20 Pokhorukova, Alexandra    12 Seals-MR                         45.69
 21 Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR              48.94
 22 Stankevicz, Dominika N    12 Seals-MR                         49.40
 23 Merkovich, Dana N         11 Seals-MR                         50.65
 24 Baker, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                           52.99
 25 Espinoza, Marissa A       11 LINDY-MR                       1:03.35
 -- Cunningham, Breanna M     11 LINDY-MR                            DQ
 -- Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR                         36.74   20
  2 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR                         38.27   17
  3 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                           39.76   16
  4 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR                        40.49   15
  5 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR                         41.48   14
  6 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                   45.50   13
  7 Ramirez, Eric V           12 LINDY-MR                         45.80   12
  8 Dupre, William E          11 LINDY-MR                         46.89   11
  9 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR                        47.57    9
 10 Lindgren, Erik M          12 Sachem-MR                        50.53    7
 11 Pamlanye, Matthew S       11 Sachem-MR                        51.09    6
 12 Berry, Ryan W             12 LINDY-MR                         52.12    5
 13 Evans, Christopher M      11 Sachem-MR                        53.59    4
 14 Walsh, John               11 East End-MR                      54.55    3
 15 Smith, Connor             12 TVSC-MR                          56.34    2
 16 Vierling, Joseph          12 Sachem-MR                      1:02.53    1
 17 Molnar, Christopher F     11 Sachem-MR                      1:02.82
 18 Crichton, Matthew R       11 LINDY-MR                       1:14.37

Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR                         2:04.13   20
  2 Kistulinec, Lauren A      13 North Shore-MR                 2:13.84   17
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin R       13 Sachem-MR                      2:14.18   16
  4 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.71   15
                                  32.27 ( )                             1:08.75 ( )
                                1:45.76 ( )     2:19.71 (33.95)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR                         2:20.37   14
  6 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR                        2:21.38   13
                                  33.43 ( )                             1:09.58 ( )
                                1:45.50 ( )     2:21.38 (35.88)
  7 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR                        2:27.13   12
                                  32.28 ( )                             1:09.29 ( )
                                1:48.47 ( )     2:27.13 (38.66)
  8 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR                         2:28.70   11
  9 Nocera, Angela M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:31.40    9
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:12.76 ( )
                                1:53.16 ( )     2:31.40 (38.24)
 10 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR                         2:33.27    7
 11 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR                       2:34.13    6
                                  35.46 ( )                             1:14.71 ( )
                                1:55.33 ( )     2:34.13 (38.80)
 12 Grosman, Jane             14 Seals-MR                       2:35.30    5
                                  34.35 ( )                             1:12.47 ( )
                                1:53.79 ( )     2:35.30 (41.51)
 13 Ienuso, Joli M            13 Sachem-MR                      2:36.15    4
                                  34.39 ( )                             1:14.63 ( )
                                1:56.49 ( )     2:36.15 (39.66)
 14 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR                      2:46.17    3
                                  39.15 ( )                             1:23.31 ( )
                                2:06.53 ( )     2:46.17 (39.64)
 15 DeVivo, Kimberly L        13 Sachem-MR                      2:48.86    2
                                  38.82 ( )                             1:22.56 ( )
                                2:07.19 ( )     2:48.86 (41.67)
 16 Kuhn, Jenna L             14 Sachem-MR                      2:50.69    1
                                  38.42 ( )                             1:22.42 ( )
                                2:07.57 ( )     2:50.69 (43.12)
 17 Barkey, Shannon           14 LINDY-MR                       2:52.98
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:22.52 ( )
                                2:07.26 ( )     2:52.98 (45.72)
 18 Connor, Jacqueline C      13 North Shore-MR                 2:56.18
                                  38.86 ( )                             1:22.83 ( )
                                2:09.60 ( )     2:56.18 (46.58)
 19 Aliperti, Josephine       13 Sachem-MR                      3:02.94
                                  39.15 ( )                             1:24.67 ( )
                                2:14.73 ( )     3:02.94 (48.21)
 20 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR                       4:21.59
                                3:11.28 ( )                             3:45.00 ( )
        4:21.59 (36.59)

Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCort, Matthew T         14 North Shore-MR                 2:01.42   20
                                  28.20 ( )                               59.33 ( )
                                1:30.74 ( )     2:01.42 (30.68)
  2 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR                      2:01.84   17
                                   4.83 ( )                               28.24 ( )
                                  59.12 ( )   2:01.84 (1:02.72)
  3 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR                       2:06.67   16
                                   4.22 ( )                               28.66 ( )
                                1:00.26 ( )   2:06.67 (1:06.41)
  4 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR                       2:07.79   15
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:01.82 ( )
                                1:35.15 ( )     2:07.79 (32.64)
  5 Karabanov, Eugene         14 Seals-MR                       2:08.42   14
                                  28.90 ( )                             1:00.86 ( )
                                1:35.89 ( )     2:08.42 (32.53)
  6 Robertson, Brian J        14 Sachem-MR                      2:11.35   13
                                  30.57 ( )                             1:04.01 ( )
                                1:38.90 ( )     2:11.35 (32.45)
  7 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR                      2:18.44   12
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:07.98 ( )
                                1:44.69 ( )     2:18.44 (33.75)
  8 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR                      2:21.10   11
                                  32.72 ( )                             1:08.91 ( )
                                1:45.50 ( )     2:21.10 (35.60)
  9 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR                       2:30.10    9
                                  33.80 ( )                             1:11.95 ( )
                                1:51.76 ( )     2:30.10 (38.34)
 10 Visconti, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.85    7
                                  35.73 ( )                             1:17.69 ( )
                                2:00.04 ( )     2:38.85 (38.81)
 11 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       13 Seals-MR                       2:57.19    6
                                  37.53 ( )                             1:22.92 ( )
                                2:09.54 ( )     2:57.19 (47.65)
 12 Dreyhaupt, Michael        13 Sachem-MR                      3:07.73    5
                                  42.59 ( )                             1:31.01 ( )
                                2:20.59 ( )     3:07.73 (47.14)

Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR                   16.22   20
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M           8 CSC-MR                           16.49   17
  3 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                            16.90   16
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                           18.03   15
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                            18.23   14
  6 Schwalji, Jenny R          8 North Shore-MR                   18.27   13
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                          18.31   12
  8 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR                         18.54   11
  9 Lampe, Colleen M           8 TVSC-MR                          19.05    9
 10 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR                           19.12    7
 11 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR                   19.44    6
 12 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR                      19.51    5
 13 Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                           19.53    4
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                          19.81    3
 15 Coombs, Jessica            8 HAA-MR                           19.84    2
 16 Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                           19.91    1
 17 McNeill, Julia             8 HAA-MR                           20.19
 18 Matedero, Valerie          8 HAA-MR                           20.37
 19 Grossman, Carly B          7 Bonackers-MR                     20.38
 20 Lyver, Katie L             8 LINDY-MR                         20.46
 21 Hogan, Anna M              8 TVSC-MR                          21.19
 22 McGarity, Lian             8 East End-MR                      21.63
 23 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR                           21.72
 24 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                            21.78
 25 Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR                   21.93
 26 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           22.03
 27 Brierly, Katie K           6 Bonackers-MR                     22.04
 28 Zabusky, Julia             8 HAA-MR                           22.26
 29 Jehle, Diana D             8 TVSC-MR                          22.49
 30 Brower, Reily              8 East End-MR                      23.44
 31 Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR                         24.18
 32 Budd, Lydia K              7 Bonackers-MR                     24.32
 33 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                           25.00
 34 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR                          25.03
 35 Gonzalez, Michelle         7 East End-MR                      25.24
 36 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    7 TVSC-MR                          25.62
 37 Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR                          25.73
 38 Sager, Victoria            8 LINDY-MR                         25.82
 39 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR                           26.34
 40 Budd, Jenna L              7 Bonackers-MR                     26.57
 41 Ryan, Shannon L            7 Bonackers-MR                     26.60
 42 Coffey, Nicole R           7 Sachem-MR                        26.84
 43 Christy, Juliana M         6 LINDY-MR                         28.06
 44 Sommer, Jessica            6 HAA-MR                           30.63

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                            16.81   20
  2 Jimenez, Bartek P          8 LINDY-MR                         17.31   17
  3 MO, Daniel                 8 Express Swimming-MR              17.62   16
  4 Brierly, Tom K             7 Bonackers-MR                     17.84   15
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                           17.91   14
  6 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR                         18.11   13
  7 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR                          18.12   12
  8 Campbell, Murray I         8 TVSC-MR                          18.41   11
  9 Harris, Connor             8 Sachem-MR                        18.50    9
 10 Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                           18.87    7
 11 Robinson, David            7 HAA-MR                           19.10    6
 12 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                            19.46    5
 13 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR                        19.56    4
 14 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                          19.68    3
 15 Carballeira, Philip J      7 TVSC-MR                          20.22    2
 16 Lavin, Michael J           5 LINDY-MR                         20.72    1
 17 Byrnes, Cameron M          8 Sachem-MR                        21.04
 18 Dalton, Kenneth C          8 LINDY-MR                         21.71
 19 Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR                     22.00
 20 Wang, Eric E               6 TVSC-MR                          23.22
 21 Gursuiy, Vitaut            8 LINDY-MR                         23.52
 22 Havelis, Matthew T         8 TVSC-MR                          24.10
 23 Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR                          25.20
 24 Enzinger, Adam J           9 Sachem-MR                        25.33
 25 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR                          26.47
 26 Press, Jack M              7 North Shore-MR                   27.68
 27 Kalbacher, Colten J        6 Bonackers-MR                     28.56
 28 Boyle, Kevin               7 Sachem-MR                        29.44
 29 Duncan, Ryan               6 East End-MR                      33.09
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas         7 CSC-MR                           35.35
 31 Metzger, Alexander D       5 UN-AT-MR                         37.19

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR                   29.17   20
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                           31.19   17
  3 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR                   31.33   16
  4 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR                          31.84   15
  5 MU, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR              31.88   14
  6 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR                        32.09   13
  7 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR                         32.56   12
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          10 TVSC-MR                          32.57   11
  9 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR              32.74    9
 10 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR                         32.75    7
 11 Mohiuddin, Farah          10 HAA-MR                           32.88    6
 12 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR                        34.07    5
 13 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                          34.14    4
 14 Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR                   34.16    3
 15 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR              34.27    2
 16 Kelly, Paige              10 HAA-MR                           34.67    1
 17 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR                   34.88
 18 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR                           34.89
 19 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR                         34.91
 20 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR                   35.39
 21 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                           35.40
 22 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                            35.47
 23 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR                   35.50
 24 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                           35.82
 25 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR              35.93
 26 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LINDY-MR                         35.96
 27 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                          36.08
 28 Leggard, Danielle A       10 Bonackers-MR                     36.12
 29 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR                         36.43
 30 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR                         36.71
 31 Kearns, Emily R           10 Express Swimming-MR              36.74
 32 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR                           36.92
 33 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR                   37.01
 34 D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR                          37.03
 35 Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR                      37.09
 36 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR                        37.19
 37 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR              37.25
 38 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR                   37.29
 39 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                            37.31
 40 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                          37.55
 41 Brierley, Kirsten M       10 Bonackers-MR                     37.65
 42 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                           37.67
 43 Christy, Marissa A         9 LINDY-MR                         37.71
 44 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                            37.74
 45 Picconi, Christie J       10 Express Swimming-MR              37.84
 46 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR                        37.91
 47 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR                     38.23
 48 Janis, Meredith           10 Bonackers-MR                     38.29
 49 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR                        38.31
 50 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR                     38.67
 51 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                           39.33
 52 Baird, Shelby C           10 Sachem-MR                        39.37
 53 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                          39.45
 54 Szczecina, Sara           10 East End-MR                      39.50
 55 Burdi, Marissa A          10 Express Swimming-MR              39.62
 56 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR                           39.83
 57 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      10 Express Swimming-MR              39.89
 58 Vail, Lily L              10 TVSC-MR                          40.00
 59 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                        40.11
 60 Lawler, Rachel             9 Express Swimming-MR              40.19
 61 Gorman, Elizabeth L       10 LINDY-MR                         40.56
 62 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR                        40.68
 63 Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR                      40.85
 64 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR                      40.97
 65 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR              41.06
 66 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR                         41.11
 67 Thorsen, Kelsi S          10 Bonackers-MR                     41.13
 68 Sciarrotto, Lauren         9 TVSC-MR                          41.28
 69 Darak, Jillian R           9 Sachem-MR                        41.33
 70 Quaranta, Taylor          10 HAA-MR                           41.47
 71 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR                        41.66
 72 Young, Kayla               9 Express Swimming-MR              42.10
 73 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR                          42.29
 74 Cannatella, Katie G        9 Express Swimming-MR              42.47
 75 McCarthy, Maggie          10 Express Swimming-MR              42.77
 76 Brandt, Marisa             9 Sachem-MR                        42.99
 77 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR              43.02
 78 Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR              43.46
 79 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                          43.59
 80 Schneider, Amanda         10 Sachem-MR                        43.70
 80 Ryan, Haley E              9 Bonackers-MR                     43.70
 82 Ryder, Michaela P          9 North Shore-MR                   44.39
 83 Berry, Lauren M           10 LINDY-MR                         44.61
 84 Gerek, Chiara A           10 Express Swimming-MR              44.66
 85 Minetree, Maddie L         9 Bonackers-MR                     44.98
 86 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR                           44.99
 87 Perez, Arielle V          10 Sachem-MR                        45.10
 88 McCarthy, Siobhan          9 HAA-MR                           45.67
 89 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR                      48.47
 90 Ramsey, Ashley             9 Express Swimming-MR              48.87
 91 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                          48.88
 92 Moreau, Jane N            10 North Shore-MR                   49.27
 93 Cunningham, Ashley R      10 LINDY-MR                         50.55
 94 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR                      50.92
 95 Campanelli, Taylor         9 HAA-MR                           52.11
 96 Morris, Ashleigh          10 East End-MR                      54.68
 97 Ingram, Alexandra         10 East End-MR                      56.35
 98 Aquiare, Gabrielle         9 HAA-MR                           59.73
 99 Crichton, Emily M          9 LINDY-MR                       1:32.55

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR              28.22   20
  2 Kuo, Theodore             10 Express Swimming-MR              29.53   17
  3 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                            31.58   16
  4 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR                           31.71   15
  5 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                            32.77   14
  6 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                           33.16   13
  7 Lo, Arthur                10 Express Swimming-MR              33.48   12
  8 Brandt, Stephan A         10 Sachem-MR                        33.83   11
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR                        34.14    9
 10 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR              34.35    7
 11 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR              34.97    6
 12 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                          35.08    5
 13 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR              35.21    4
 14 Mayer, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR              35.27    3
 15 Hillsberg, Matthew K      10 IA-MR                            35.41    2
 16 Lindeman, Grant           10 IA-MR                            35.45    0.5
 16 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR              35.45    0.5
 18 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR                           35.46
 19 Lyba, Ale                  9 Seals-MR                         35.56
 20 Umile, Bradford            9 Sachem-MR                        35.84
 21 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                            35.86
 22 Vander, David              9 Seals-MR                         35.96
 23 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR              36.04
 24 Vaynblat, Allen L          9 Seals-MR                         36.09
 25 Grosman, Robert            9 Seals-MR                         36.11
 26 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                          36.60
 27 WU, Raymond               10 Express Swimming-MR              36.73
 28 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR              36.93
 29 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR              37.23
 30 Chik, Colin                9 Seals-MR                         37.26
 31 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                          37.31
 32 Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                            37.39
 33 Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                            38.09
 34 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                            39.11
 35 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      10 Seals-MR                         39.35
 36 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                           40.77
 37 Penteck, Stephen T         9 Sachem-MR                        40.85
 38 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                          41.24
 39 Budd, James E              9 Bonackers-MR                     42.01
 40 McNeil, Zack              10 East End-MR                      42.29
 41 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR                        42.74
 42 Ke, Richard M              9 Express Swimming-MR              42.75
 43 Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR                      42.76
 44 Wong, Ralph                9 Sachem-MR                        43.16
 45 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                           43.17
 46 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                           43.32
 47 Kiernan, Conor S          10 Sachem-MR                        45.41
 48 Santanella, Jacob F        9 North Shore-MR                   46.40
 49 Loper, Michael D          10 TVSC-MR                          47.76
 50 Bhuchar, Varun A          10 Sachem-MR                        47.85
 51 Merle, Brian M             9 Sachem-MR                        48.70
 52 Gonzalez, Michael F        9 East End-MR                      48.99
 53 DeKoning, Matthew J       10 Sachem-MR                        51.62
 54 Enzinger, Adam J           9 Sachem-MR                        59.37
 55 Seltenreich, Dane M        9 Express Swimming-MR              59.60

Event 25  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                          2:01.62   20
                                  28.82 ( )                               59.61 ( )
                                1:30.93 ( )     2:01.62 (30.69)
  2 Narus, Christa D          16 North Shore-MR                 2:02.13   17
                                  28.76 ( )                               59.52 ( )
                                1:30.95 ( )     2:02.13 (31.18)
  3 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                          2:04.78   16
                                  28.91 ( )                             1:00.55 ( )
                                1:33.25 ( )     2:04.78 (31.53)
  4 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                          2:05.28   15
                                  29.28 ( )                             1:00.74 ( )
                                1:33.44 ( )     2:05.28 (31.84)
  5 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR                      2:05.56   14
                                  29.74 ( )                             1:01.84 ( )
                                1:34.07 ( )     2:05.56 (31.49)
  6 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR                 2:05.70   13
                                  29.46 ( )                             1:00.95 ( )
                                1:33.37 ( )     2:05.70 (32.33)
  7 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR                       2:12.46   12
                                  28.63 ( )                             1:01.14 ( )
                                1:36.69 ( )     2:12.46 (35.77)
  8 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR                      2:20.09   11
                                  31.30 ( )                             1:06.84 ( )
                                1:43.73 ( )     2:20.09 (36.36)
  9 Wolf, Brittney *          17 IA-MR                          2:20.24    9
                                  31.14 ( )                             1:06.03 ( )
                                1:42.79 ( )     2:20.24 (37.45)
 10 Wilson, Christie L        15 Sachem-MR                      2:20.68    7
                                  32.13 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:44.88 ( )     2:20.68 (35.80)
 11 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR                      2:21.99    6
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:07.80 ( )
                                1:45.79 ( )     2:21.99 (36.20)
 12 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                          2:26.74    5
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:09.62 ( )
                                1:48.09 ( )     2:26.74 (38.65)
 13 Cox-Steiner, Cara         17 IA-MR                          2:27.84    4
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:10.13 ( )
                                1:48.98 ( )     2:27.84 (38.86)
 14 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                          2:28.32    3
                                  32.99 ( )                             1:09.80 ( )
                                1:49.48 ( )     2:28.32 (38.84)
 15 Birkel, Jacquelyn J       15 LINDY-MR                       2:29.45    2
                                  34.10 ( )                             1:11.65 ( )
                                1:51.00 ( )     2:29.45 (38.45)
 16 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR                 2:29.84    1
                                  33.43 ( )                             1:10.96 ( )
                                1:50.76 ( )     2:29.84 (39.08)
 17 Reinesch, Cara A          16 HAA-MR                         2:31.16
                                  33.11 ( )                             1:10.45 ( )
                                1:50.46 ( )     2:31.16 (40.70)
 18 Golden, Caitlin A         17 East End-MR                    2:32.80
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:11.51 ( )
                                1:51.91 ( )     2:32.80 (40.89)
 19 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                          2:39.25
                                  34.29 ( )                             1:13.88 ( )
                                1:56.29 ( )     2:39.25 (42.96)
 20 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR                      2:40.23
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:13.25 ( )
                                1:57.19 ( )     2:40.23 (43.04)
 21 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR                        2:47.06
                                  38.22 ( )                             1:20.44 ( )
                                2:03.85 ( )     2:47.06 (43.21)
 22 Mikhaylova, Inna          15 Seals-MR                       3:31.77
                                1:32.53 ( )                             3:28.06 ( )
         3:31.77 (3.71)

Event 26  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J           15 Sachem-MR                      1:52.43   20
                                  25.70 ( )                               53.91 ( )
                                1:23.06 ( )     1:52.43 (29.37)
  2 Penyevsky, Sergey         16 Seals-MR                       1:57.29   17
                                  27.18 ( )                               57.36 ( )
                                1:28.03 ( )     1:57.29 (29.26)
  3 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Seals-MR                       2:00.02   16
                                  27.18 ( )                               57.54 ( )
                                1:28.88 ( )     2:00.02 (31.14)
  4 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR                      2:00.67   15
                                  26.79 ( )                               56.57 ( )
                                1:28.87 ( )     2:00.67 (31.80)
  5 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         2:01.32   14
                                  27.52 ( )                               58.43 ( )
                                1:30.50 ( )     2:01.32 (30.82)
  6 Culkin, Roy E             16 IA-MR                          2:02.19   13
                                  27.40 ( )                               58.01 ( )
                                1:30.66 ( )     2:02.19 (31.53)
  7 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR                       2:04.10   12
                                  27.85 ( )                               59.61 ( )
                                1:32.23 ( )     2:04.10 (31.87)
  8 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                          2:06.02   11
                                  27.94 ( )                             1:00.22 ( )
                                1:34.77 ( )     2:06.02 (31.25)
  9 Link, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                      2:10.09    9
                                  28.31 ( )                             1:00.70 ( )
                                1:35.02 ( )     2:10.09 (35.07)
 10 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR                       2:11.51    7
                                  28.67 ( )                             1:00.84 ( )
                                1:35.90 ( )     2:11.51 (35.61)
 11 Tolkach, Igor             15 Seals-MR                       2:13.84    6
                                  29.60 ( )                             1:03.35 ( )
                                1:38.79 ( )     2:13.84 (35.05)
 12 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                          2:15.00    5
                                  29.68 ( )                             1:04.12 ( )
                                1:40.09 ( )     2:15.00 (34.91)
 13 Lindeman, Ryan            15 IA-MR                          2:19.32    4
                                  30.89 ( )                             1:05.96 ( )
                                1:43.14 ( )     2:19.32 (36.18)
 14 Brierley, Erik S          15 Bonackers-MR                   2:19.51    3
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:04.96 ( )
                                1:42.81 ( )     2:19.51 (36.70)
 15 Shalmiev, Emil            16 Seals-MR                       2:21.18    2
                                  29.96 ( )                             1:04.65 ( )
                                1:42.70 ( )     2:21.18 (38.48)
 16 Scholz, Philip            15 TVSC-MR                        2:23.04    1
                                  32.52 ( )                               52.96 ( )
                                1:45.06 ( )     2:23.04 (37.98)
 17 Murphy, Chris             15 IA-MR                          2:23.85
                                  31.21 ( )                             1:06.80 ( )
                                1:45.29 ( )     2:23.85 (38.56)
 18 Cherne, Artem             15 Seals-MR                       2:33.97
                                  31.74 ( )                             1:09.22 ( )
                                1:52.43 ( )     2:33.97 (41.54)

Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M           8 CSC-MR                           19.80   20
  2 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                            20.43   17
  3 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                            21.48   16
  4 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR                         22.33   15
  5 Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                           22.41   14
  6 Schwalji, Jenny R          8 North Shore-MR                   22.43   13
  7 Matedero, Valerie          8 HAA-MR                           22.47   12
  8 Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                           22.59   11
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                          22.87    9
 10 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR                   23.37    7
 11 McGarity, Lian             8 East End-MR                      23.38    6
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                           23.53    5
 13 Hogan, Anna M              8 TVSC-MR                          23.65    4
 14 Coombs, Jessica            8 HAA-MR                           23.79    3
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                          23.82    2
 16 Lampe, Colleen M           8 TVSC-MR                          24.03    1
 17 Brower, Reily              8 East End-MR                      24.06
 17 Kalleta, Claire M          7 East End-MR                      24.06
 19 Budd, Lydia K              7 Bonackers-MR                     24.67
 20 McNeill, Julia             8 HAA-MR                           24.70
 21 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    7 TVSC-MR                          24.86
 22 Lyver, Katie L             8 LINDY-MR                         25.06
 23 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           25.09
 24 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR                           25.22
 25 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                            25.83
 26 Budd, Jenna L              7 Bonackers-MR                     25.92
 27 Jehle, Diana D             8 TVSC-MR                          25.96
 28 Grossman, Carly B          7 Bonackers-MR                     26.08
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR                          26.50
 30 Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR                         26.75
 31 Ryan, Shannon L            7 Bonackers-MR                     27.04
 32 Zabusky, Julia             8 HAA-MR                           27.83
 33 Brierly, Katie K           6 Bonackers-MR                     28.03
 34 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR                           28.33
 35 Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR                   28.58
 36 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR                           29.13
 37 Sager, Victoria            8 LINDY-MR                         29.27
 38 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                           30.13
 39 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR                          30.19
 40 Gonzalez, Michelle         7 East End-MR                      31.02
 41 Sommer, Jessica            6 HAA-MR                           31.20
 42 Christy, Juliana M         6 LINDY-MR                         37.19
 -- Coffey, Nicole R           7 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                            21.02   20
  2 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR                          21.03   17
  3 Jimenez, Bartek P          8 LINDY-MR                         21.54   16
  4 MO, Daniel                 8 Express Swimming-MR              21.94   15
  5 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR                        22.12   14
  6 Campbell, Murray I         8 TVSC-MR                          22.25   13
  7 Lavin, Michael J           5 LINDY-MR                         22.95   12
  8 Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                           23.84   11
  9 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                           24.19    9
 10 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR                         24.38    7
 11 Carballeira, Philip J      7 TVSC-MR                          24.46    6
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M          8 Sachem-MR                        25.20    5
 13 Havelis, Matthew T         8 TVSC-MR                          25.27    4
 14 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                            25.31    3
 15 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                          25.39    2
 16 Brierly, Tom K             7 Bonackers-MR                     25.59    1
 17 Wang, Eric E               6 TVSC-MR                          26.69
 18 Press, Jack M              7 North Shore-MR                   26.99
 19 Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR                     27.31
 20 Harris, Connor             8 Sachem-MR                        27.32
 21 Gursuiy, Vitaut            8 LINDY-MR                         27.53
 22 Robinson, David            7 HAA-MR                           28.03
 23 Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR                          29.50
 24 Dalton, Kenneth C          8 LINDY-MR                         29.93
 25 Boyle, Kevin               7 Sachem-MR                        31.49
 26 Costello, Teague T         7 Bonackers-MR                     32.57
 27 Gombert, Joseph C          8 TVSC-MR                          32.96
 28 Metzger, Alexander D       5 UN-AT-MR                         39.94
 29 Pizzurro, Nicholas         7 CSC-MR                           42.53

Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR                   33.28   20
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                           36.96   17
  3 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR                        38.71   16
  4 Lampe, Shannon E          10 TVSC-MR                          39.35   15
  5 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR                         39.73   14
  6 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR                          40.04   13
  7 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR                        40.16   12
  8 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR                         40.22   11
  9 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR              41.60    9
 10 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR                         41.90    7
 11 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                           42.14    6
 12 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR                   42.69    5
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR                   42.78    4
 14 Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR                   43.00    3
 15 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                            43.05    2
 16 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR                         43.06    1
 17 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR                           43.08
 18 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                          43.15
 19 Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR                   43.27
 20 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                          43.75
 21 Christy, Marissa A         9 LINDY-MR                         43.93
 22 Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR                      44.02
 23 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR                     44.39
 24 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR                   44.50
 25 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                            44.74
 26 Brierley, Kirsten M       10 Bonackers-MR                     44.75
 27 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR                     45.01
 28 Darak, Jillian R           9 Sachem-MR                        45.44
 29 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                           45.64
 30 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR                   46.74
 31 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                          46.85
 32 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                            46.95
 33 Ingram, Alaina             9 East End-MR                      46.99
 34 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR                         47.01
 35 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                           47.03
 36 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      10 Express Swimming-MR              47.13
 37 Janis, Meredith           10 Bonackers-MR                     47.58
 38 Mohiuddin, Farah          10 HAA-MR                           47.65
 39 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                          47.69
 40 Baird, Shelby C           10 Sachem-MR                        47.84
 41 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR                         47.93
 42 Pierce, Sara              10 East End-MR                      48.35
 43 Burdi, Marissa A          10 Express Swimming-MR              49.08
 44 Cannatella, Katie G        9 Express Swimming-MR              49.11
 45 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR                        49.30
 45 McCarthy, Maggie          10 Express Swimming-MR              49.30
 47 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR                        49.64
 48 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                        49.68
 49 Berry, Lauren M           10 LINDY-MR                         49.85
 50 Vail, Lily L              10 TVSC-MR                          50.08
 51 Minetree, Maddie L         9 Bonackers-MR                     50.25
 52 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR                        50.51
 53 Sciarrotto, Lauren         9 TVSC-MR                          50.69
 54 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR                      50.73
 55 Thorsen, Kelsi S          10 Bonackers-MR                     50.99
 56 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR              51.38
 57 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR                           51.49
 58 Perez, Arielle V          10 Sachem-MR                        51.56
 59 Young, Kayla               9 Express Swimming-MR              52.56
 60 Ramsey, Ashley             9 Express Swimming-MR              52.67
 61 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR                        52.69
 62 Picconi, Christie J       10 Express Swimming-MR              52.89
 63 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR              53.09
 64 Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR                           53.39
 65 Ryan, Haley E              9 Bonackers-MR                     55.22
 66 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR                          55.70
 67 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR                        55.86
 68 Gerek, Chiara A           10 Express Swimming-MR              56.13
 69 Nielsen, Shelby            9 East End-MR                      56.27
 70 Moreau, Jane N            10 North Shore-MR                   56.63
 71 McCarthy, Siobhan          9 HAA-MR                           56.93
 72 Schneider, Amanda         10 Sachem-MR                        57.30
 73 Cunningham, Ashley R      10 LINDY-MR                         57.35
 74 Ryder, Michaela P          9 North Shore-MR                   57.41
 75 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                          57.58
 76 Ingram, Alexandra         10 East End-MR                      58.10
 77 Morris, Ashleigh          10 East End-MR                    1:01.24
 78 Campanelli, Taylor         9 HAA-MR                         1:03.91
 79 Aquiare, Gabrielle         9 HAA-MR                         1:44.12
 -- Quaranta, Taylor          10 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Gorman, Elizabeth L       10 LINDY-MR                            DQ
 -- Brandt, Marisa             9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Szczecina, Sara           10 East End-MR                         DQ
 -- Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Koch, Carolyn A           10 LINDY-MR                            DQ

Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             10 Express Swimming-MR              35.22   20
  2 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                            37.62   17
  3 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR                           37.75   16
  4 Mayer, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR              41.42   15
  5 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR              41.51   14
  6 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR              41.69   13
  7 Lo, Arthur                10 Express Swimming-MR              41.83   12
  8 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR              42.00   11
  9 Vaynblat, Allen L          9 Seals-MR                         42.52    9
 10 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                           42.56    7
 11 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                          42.84    6
 12 Lindeman, Grant           10 IA-MR                            42.97    5
 13 WU, Raymond               10 Express Swimming-MR              43.35    4
 14 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR              43.45    3
 15 Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                            43.54    2
 16 Grosman, Robert            9 Seals-MR                         43.86    1
 17 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR              44.15
 18 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                          44.28
 19 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR              45.39
 20 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      10 Seals-MR                         45.50
 21 Umile, Bradford            9 Sachem-MR                        45.52
 22 Chik, Colin                9 Seals-MR                         45.72
 23 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                          45.81
 24 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR                           46.19
 25 McNeil, Zack              10 East End-MR                      47.01
 26 Hillsberg, Matthew K      10 IA-MR                            47.25
 27 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                            47.26
 28 Vander, David              9 Seals-MR                         48.52
 29 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                           48.74
 30 Budd, James E              9 Bonackers-MR                     49.35
 31 Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                            49.50
 32 Penteck, Stephen T         9 Sachem-MR                        49.92
 33 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                          51.08
 33 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                           51.08
 35 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR                        51.14
 36 Bhuchar, Varun A          10 Sachem-MR                        51.48
 37 Santanella, Jacob F        9 North Shore-MR                   52.49
 38 Kiernan, Conor S          10 Sachem-MR                        52.57
 39 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                            52.60
 40 Tseyko, Alexander          9 Seals-MR                         54.29
 41 Wong, Ralph                9 Sachem-MR                        55.95
 42 Loper, Michael D          10 TVSC-MR                          56.36
 43 Gonzalez, Michael F        9 East End-MR                      58.26
 44 Enzinger, Adam J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:08.85
 45 Seltenreich, Dane M        9 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.35
 46 DeKoning, Matthew J       10 Sachem-MR                      1:10.01
 -- Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Kalleta, Sean P            9 East End-MR                         DQ
 -- Ke, Richard M              9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Merle, Brian M             9 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 31  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                          1:08.00   20
                                  33.51 ( )     1:08.00 (34.49)
  2 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR                 1:08.38   17
                                  33.46 ( )     1:08.38 (34.92)
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                          1:09.42   16
                                  33.69 ( )     1:09.42 (35.73)
  4 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR                       1:10.91   15
                                  34.16 ( )     1:10.91 (36.75)
  5 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                          1:11.25   14
                                  34.55 ( )     1:11.25 (36.70)
  6 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR                      1:12.19   13
                                  35.21 ( )     1:12.19 (36.98)
  7 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR                      1:13.90   12
                                  35.47 ( )     1:13.90 (38.43)
  8 Wolf, Brittney *          17 IA-MR                          1:14.11   11
                                  36.00 ( )     1:14.11 (38.11)
  9 Wilson, Christie L        15 Sachem-MR                      1:17.19    9
                                  38.12 ( )     1:17.19 (39.07)
 10 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                          1:17.65    7
                                  37.27 ( )     1:17.65 (40.38)
 11 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                          1:18.17    6
                                  37.82 ( )     1:18.17 (40.35)
 12 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR                 1:18.64    5
                                  39.16 ( )     1:18.64 (39.48)
 13 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR                      1:19.74    4
                                  38.91 ( )     1:19.74 (40.83)
 14 Cox-Steiner, Cara         17 IA-MR                          1:20.13    3
                                  39.14 ( )     1:20.13 (40.99)
 15 Reinesch, Cara A          16 HAA-MR                         1:22.75    2
                                  40.42 ( )     1:22.75 (42.33)
 16 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR                      1:23.10    1
                                  39.66 ( )     1:23.10 (43.44)
 17 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                          1:23.87
                                  40.85 ( )     1:23.87 (43.02)
 18 Golden, Caitlin A         17 East End-MR                    1:25.38
                                  41.44 ( )     1:25.38 (43.94)
 19 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR                        1:29.49
                                  42.39 ( )     1:29.49 (47.10)
 -- Birkel, Jacquelyn J       15 LINDY-MR                            DQ
                                  39.78 ( )          DQ (41.67)

Event 32  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Seals-MR                         59.94   20
                                  29.78 ( )       59.94 (30.16)
  2 Culkin, Roy E             16 IA-MR                          1:01.86   17
                                  30.16 ( )     1:01.86 (31.70)
  3 Penyevsky, Sergey         16 Seals-MR                       1:03.36   16
                                  31.00 ( )     1:03.36 (32.36)
  4 Laporta, Paul J           15 Sachem-MR                      1:04.56   15
                                  31.89 ( )     1:04.56 (32.67)
  5 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                          1:05.39   14
                                  32.19 ( )     1:05.39 (33.20)
  6 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR                       1:07.10   13
                                  33.11 ( )     1:07.10 (33.99)
  7 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         1:07.45   12
                                  32.66 ( )     1:07.45 (34.79)
  8 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                          1:09.21   11
                                  32.96 ( )     1:09.21 (36.25)
  9 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                          1:12.67    9
                                1:07.97 ( )      1:12.67 (4.70)
 10 Link, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                      1:13.56    7
                                  35.25 ( )     1:13.56 (38.31)
 11 Cherne, Artem             15 Seals-MR                       1:15.76    6
                                  36.98 ( )     1:15.76 (38.78)
 12 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR                       1:17.56    5
                                  38.21 ( )     1:17.56 (39.35)
 13 Murphy, Chris             15 IA-MR                          1:20.18    4
                                1:20.12 ( )      1:20.18 (0.06)
 -- Tolkach, Igor             15 Seals-MR                            DQ
                                  36.53 ( )          DQ (38.05)

Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR                   17.34   20
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M           8 CSC-MR                           18.90   17
  3 Woodhead, Sandi C          8 IA-MR                            19.67   16
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra F       7 TVSC-MR                          20.69   15
  5 Lampe, Colleen M           8 TVSC-MR                          22.03   14
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                            22.07   13
  7 Rohan, Alexa B             8 North Shore-MR                   23.78   12
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        8 TVSC-MR                          24.47   11
  9 Schwalji, Jenny R          8 North Shore-MR                   25.23    9
 10 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           26.10    7
 11 Hamilton, Alanna M         8 IA-MR                            28.96    6
 12 Hogan, Anna M              8 TVSC-MR                          31.00    5
 13 Perrone, Amanda J          7 North Shore-MR                   32.49    4
 14 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR                          34.31    3
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L       7 TVSC-MR                          40.97    2
 -- Glenday, Kerry             8 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Jehle, Diana D             8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR                            DQ

Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Bartek P          8 LINDY-MR                         18.92   20
  2 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                            20.25   17
  3 Santoro, Joseph            7 TVSC-MR                          24.93   16
  4 McHugh, Chase T            8 TVSC-MR                          25.07   15
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                           26.22   14
  6 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                            29.96   13
  7 Culhane, Jack              8 CSC-MR                           31.14   12
  8 Lavin, Michael J           5 LINDY-MR                         33.89   11
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S       7 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Metzger, Alexander D       5 UN-AT-MR                            DQ
 -- Havelis, Matthew T         8 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    10 North Shore-MR                   33.57   20
  2 MU, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR              35.72   17
  3 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR                        36.18   16
  4 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR              36.25   15
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          10 TVSC-MR                          37.65   14
  6 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR              37.81   13
  7 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR                         39.31   12
  8 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR                         39.32   11
  9 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR              39.94    9
 10 Young, Kayla               9 Express Swimming-MR              40.00    7
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M        9 North Shore-MR                   41.37    6
 12 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR                           42.14    5
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR              42.16    4
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                          42.42    3
 15 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR              42.57    2
 16 DuPre, Pamela J            9 CSC-MR                           42.77    1
 17 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                          43.08
 18 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                           43.22
 19 Dieterich, Sara A          9 CSC-MR                           43.76
 20 Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR              43.95
 21 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                           45.05
 22 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR                           45.17
 23 Mazza, Samantha A         10 North Shore-MR                   45.21
 24 Lawler, Rachel             9 Express Swimming-MR              45.75
 25 Kearns, Emily R           10 Express Swimming-MR              46.03
 26 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR                         46.30
 27 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                            46.59
 28 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR                        48.08
 29 McCarthy, Maggie          10 Express Swimming-MR              49.38
 30 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR                         49.66
 31 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                          50.15
 32 Picconi, Christie J       10 Express Swimming-MR              51.09
 33 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR                         51.34
 34 Leggard, Danielle A       10 Bonackers-MR                     51.76
 35 Darak, Jillian R           9 Sachem-MR                        52.18
 36 Vail, Lily L              10 TVSC-MR                          53.27
 37 Sciarrotto, Lauren         9 TVSC-MR                          53.96
 38 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                            54.58
 39 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LINDY-MR                         54.92
 40 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR                   56.57
 41 Moreau, Jane N            10 North Shore-MR                   56.89
 42 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                        1:00.97
 -- Cannatella, Katie G        9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                               DQ

Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR              32.05   20
  2 Kuo, Theodore             10 Express Swimming-MR              33.34   17
  3 Woodhead, Bryan           10 IA-MR                            34.42   16
  4 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR                           35.42   15
  5 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR                           37.18   14
  6 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR              38.35   13
  7 Lo, Arthur                10 Express Swimming-MR              38.48   12
  8 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR              41.04   11
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR                        41.31    9
 10 Maud, Tyler L              9 IA-MR                            41.67    7
 11 Chik, Colin                9 Seals-MR                         43.25    6
 12 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR              43.31    5
 13 Graham, Danny              9 Express Swimming-MR              44.58    4
 14 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                          44.67    3
 15 Terwilliger, Edward J     10 CSC-MR                           45.34    2
 16 Hillsberg, Matthew K      10 IA-MR                            45.37    1
 17 Lyba, Ale                  9 Seals-MR                         45.90
 18 Brandt, Stephan A         10 Sachem-MR                        47.16
 19 Lindeman, Grant           10 IA-MR                            47.62
 20 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                            48.45
 21 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                          48.91
 22 Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                            49.30
 23 Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                            55.90
 24 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                         1:03.37
 25 Loper, Michael D          10 TVSC-MR                        1:07.37
 26 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                         1:10.46
 -- Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                               DQ

Event 37  Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Narus, Christa D          16 North Shore-MR                 2:14.99   20
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:03.90 ( )
                                1:39.12 ( )     2:14.99 (35.87)
  2 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR                 2:25.21   17
                                  31.89 ( )                             1:07.94 ( )
                                1:45.67 ( )     2:25.21 (39.54)
  3 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                          2:28.00   16
  4 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR                      2:29.88   15
                                  33.34 ( )                             1:11.21 ( )
                                1:50.59 ( )     2:29.88 (39.29)

Event 38  Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Seals-MR                       2:14.99   20
                                  29.12 ( )                             1:01.48 ( )
                                1:36.89 ( )     2:14.99 (38.10)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         2:19.73   17
                                  29.44 ( )                             1:03.97 ( )
                                1:41.46 ( )     2:19.73 (38.27)
  3 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR                      2:26.85   16
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:06.69 ( )
                                1:45.39 ( )     2:26.85 (41.46)
 -- Shalmiev, Emil            16 Seals-MR                            DQ
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:10.27 ( )
                                1:53.90 ( )          DQ (18.52)

Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R         8 North Shore-MR                   23.40   20
  2 Spirio, Casey              8 HAA-MR                           24.81   17
  3 McNeill, Julia             8 HAA-MR                           26.13   16
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                           28.16   15
  5 Ryan, Shannon L            7 Bonackers-MR                     31.54   14
  6 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR                           32.89   13
  7 Brierly, Katie K           6 Bonackers-MR                     39.91   12
 -- Budd, Lydia K              7 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Haar, Hanna R              8 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR                            DQ
 -- Budd, Jenna L              7 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Grossman, Carly B          7 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Matedero, Valerie          8 HAA-MR                              DQ

Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Matthew C          8 CSC-MR                           23.27   20
  2 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR                         24.57   17
  3 MO, Daniel                 8 Express Swimming-MR              24.60   16
  4 Robinson, David            7 HAA-MR                           27.47   15
  5 Campbell, Murray I         8 TVSC-MR                          29.02   14
  6 Byrnes, Cameron M          8 Sachem-MR                        29.27   13
  7 Darcy, Matthew J           8 Sachem-MR                        29.37   12
  8 Gursuiy, Vitaut            8 LINDY-MR                         29.41   11
  9 Harris, Connor             8 Sachem-MR                        30.32    9
 10 Brierly, Tom K             7 Bonackers-MR                     33.03    7
 11 Boyle, Kevin               7 Sachem-MR                        36.43    6
 12 Costello, Teague T         7 Bonackers-MR                     38.12    5
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas         7 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Carballeira, Philip J      7 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR              40.44   20
  2 Narus, Jessica L          10 North Shore-MR                   40.96   17
  3 Bassi, Julia E            10 TVSC-MR                          43.02   16
  4 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR                         44.07   15
  5 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR              44.83   14
  6 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR                     45.64   13
  7 Lawler, Rachel             9 Express Swimming-MR              46.50   12
  8 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR              47.25   11
  9 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR                           47.40    9
 10 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                          48.45    7
 11 Thorsen, Kelsi S          10 Bonackers-MR                     49.23    6
 12 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR                        49.37    5
 13 McHeffy, Catherine        10 East End-MR                      49.90    4
 14 Gerek, Chiara A           10 Express Swimming-MR              50.01    3
 15 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR              50.02    2
 16 Schwalji, Lauren R        10 North Shore-MR                   50.05    1
 17 Mohiuddin, Farah          10 HAA-MR                           50.26
 18 Santoro, Theresa          10 TVSC-MR                          50.65
 19 Brierley, Kirsten M       10 Bonackers-MR                     50.81
 20 Leggard, Danielle A       10 Bonackers-MR                     50.99
 21 Coccaro, Claudia C         9 North Shore-MR                   52.20
 22 Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR              52.25
 23 Burdi, Marissa A          10 Express Swimming-MR              52.51
 24 Fabrizio, Jessica M        9 North Shore-MR                   52.71
 25 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR                           53.85
 26 Kearns, Emily R           10 Express Swimming-MR              54.46
 27 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR              55.90
 28 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR              57.85
 29 Szczecina, Sara           10 East End-MR                      57.86
 30 Brandt, Marisa             9 Sachem-MR                        58.24
 31 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      10 Express Swimming-MR              59.50
 32 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR                        59.51
 33 Gorman, Elizabeth L       10 LINDY-MR                       1:01.09
 34 Ramsey, Ashley             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.53
 35 Perry, Jacqueline J        9 Sachem-MR                      1:04.44
 36 Schneider, Amanda         10 Sachem-MR                      1:04.47
 37 McCarthy, Siobhan          9 HAA-MR                         1:04.75
 38 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR                        1:05.51
 39 Miller, Heather R          9 Sachem-MR                      1:07.03
 -- Cunningham, Ashley R      10 LINDY-MR                            DQ
 -- Christy, Marissa A         9 LINDY-MR                            DQ
 -- Harmon, Corin L           10 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Kelly, Paige              10 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Donnelly, Alexandra H      9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Ryan, Haley E              9 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Termine, Amanda           10 East End-MR                         DQ
 -- Janis, Meredith           10 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Baird, Shelby C           10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Perez, Arielle V          10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR              38.46   20
  2 Mayer, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR              43.91   17
  3 Vaynblat, Allen L          9 Seals-MR                         44.10   16
  4 Grosman, Robert            9 Seals-MR                         44.57   15
  5 Lyba, Ale                  9 Seals-MR                         47.02   14
  6 WU, Raymond               10 Express Swimming-MR              47.23   13
  7 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR              48.24   12
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR                        48.38   11
  9 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR              49.70    9
 10 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                          51.10    7
 11 Brandt, Stephan A         10 Sachem-MR                        51.84    6
 12 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR              51.99    5
 13 Ke, Richard M              9 Express Swimming-MR              53.48    4
 14 Umile, Bradford            9 Sachem-MR                        54.98    3
 15 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                           58.48    2
 16 Budd, James E              9 Bonackers-MR                     58.84    1
 17 DeKoning, Matthew J       10 Sachem-MR                        59.05
 18 Jurukovska, Luca F        10 North Shore-MR                 1:04.17
 19 Bhuchar, Varun A          10 Sachem-MR                      1:05.23
 20 Prudente, Jayson           9 Sachem-MR                      1:06.64
 21 Penteck, Stephen T         9 Sachem-MR                      1:07.90
 -- Gonzalez, Michael F        9 East End-MR                         DQ
 -- Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M        9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Wong, Ralph                9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Vander, David              9 Seals-MR                            DQ

Event 43  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR                      1:17.55   20
                                  36.70 ( )     1:17.55 (40.85)
  2 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR                       1:20.59   17
                                  38.79 ( )     1:20.59 (41.80)
  3 Birkel, Jacquelyn J       15 LINDY-MR                       1:20.95   16
                                  38.46 ( )     1:20.95 (42.49)
  4 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR                      1:21.25   15
                                  39.32 ( )     1:21.25 (41.93)
  5 McCormack, Shannon L      18 Sachem-MR                      1:21.57   14
                                  38.46 ( )     1:21.57 (43.11)
  6 La Roche, Sarah N         15 North Shore-MR                 1:25.21   13
                                  40.53 ( )     1:25.21 (44.68)
  7 Golden, Caitlin A         17 East End-MR                    1:26.99   12
                                  41.34 ( )     1:26.99 (45.65)
  8 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR                      1:27.33   11
                                  41.57 ( )     1:27.33 (45.76)
  9 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                          1:28.47    9
                                  42.12 ( )     1:28.47 (46.35)
 10 Wilson, Christie L        15 Sachem-MR                      1:29.06    7
                                  42.44 ( )     1:29.06 (46.62)
 11 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                          1:30.37    6
                                  42.72 ( )     1:30.37 (47.65)
 12 Mikhaylova, Inna          15 Seals-MR                       1:35.09    5
                                  45.88 ( )     1:35.09 (49.21)
 -- Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                                  41.34 ( )          DQ (45.83)

Event 44  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J           15 Sachem-MR                      1:09.23   20
                                  32.88 ( )     1:09.23 (36.35)
  2 Penyevsky, Sergey         16 Seals-MR                       1:12.12   17
                                  34.21 ( )     1:12.12 (37.91)
  3 Mortazavi, David P        16 Sachem-MR                      1:14.58   16
                                  35.27 ( )     1:14.58 (39.31)
  4 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR                       1:16.92   15
                                  35.91 ( )     1:16.92 (41.01)
  5 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR                       1:17.11   14
                                  36.79 ( )     1:17.11 (40.32)
  6 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                          1:17.92   13
                                  35.34 ( )     1:17.92 (42.58)
  7 Link, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                      1:18.55   12
                                  37.10 ( )     1:18.55 (41.45)
  8 Shalmiev, Emil            16 Seals-MR                       1:18.83   11
                                  37.81 ( )     1:18.83 (41.02)
  9 Lindeman, Ryan            15 IA-MR                          1:24.56    9
                                  39.28 ( )     1:24.56 (45.28)
 10 Brierley, Erik S          15 Bonackers-MR                   1:24.62    7
                                  39.96 ( )     1:24.62 (44.66)
 11 Scholz, Philip            15 TVSC-MR                        1:31.44    6
                                  43.23 ( )     1:31.44 (48.21)
 12 Murphy, Chris             15 IA-MR                          1:32.35    5
                                  43.23 ( )     1:32.35 (49.12)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.