2004 RedTails International Invitational
6/19/2004 to 6/20/2004

Event 1  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================

Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR          5:12.50    5:20.48
                1:08.14   2:27.97 (1:19.83)   4:03.06 (1:35.09)   5:20.48 (1:17.42)
  2 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          5:29.17    5:35.61
                1:15.05   2:37.11 (1:22.06)   4:18.71 (1:41.60)   5:35.61 (1:16.90)
  3 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          5:53.92    5:39.60
                1:15.25   2:41.61 (1:26.36)   4:25.21 (1:43.60)   5:39.60 (1:14.39)
  4 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               5:16.94    5:47.94
                1:11.28   2:38.73 (1:27.45)   4:27.45 (1:48.72)   5:47.94 (1:20.49)
  5 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          6:20.06    6:13.31
                1:13.72   2:56.68 (1:42.96)   4:47.85 (1:51.17)   6:13.31 (1:25.46)
  6 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     15 RedTails-MR          7:05.43    6:15.93
                1:28.87   3:03.30 (1:34.43)   4:51.93 (1:48.63)   6:15.93 (1:24.00)
  7 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               6:11.92    6:20.54
                1:22.94   3:02.54 (1:39.60)   4:46.95 (1:44.41)   6:20.54 (1:33.59)
  8 Santiago, Hector          15 A.N.I.P.R.           6:50.00    6:29.69
                1:22.19   3:13.21 (1:51.02)   5:01.57 (1:48.36)   6:29.69 (1:28.12)
 -- Rivera, Jose J            16 A.N.I.P.R.           6:25.00         DQ
                1:37.90     2:07.07 (29.17)

Event 3  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          2:36.06    2:36.26
                1:15.23   2:36.26 (1:21.03)
  2 Perez, Lizzette M         12 A.N.I.P.R.           2:55.00    2:36.29
                1:15.83   2:36.29 (1:20.46)
  3 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR          2:41.01    2:41.29
  4 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR               2:42.98    2:41.36
                1:19.11   2:41.36 (1:22.25)
  5 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               2:41.77    2:50.35
                1:22.77   2:50.35 (1:27.58)
  6 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR          3:08.17    2:54.55
                1:24.70   2:54.55 (1:29.85)
  7 Carrion, Cristina         11 A.N.I.P.R.           3:10.00    2:54.73
                1:21.36   2:54.73 (1:33.37)
  8 Morales, Rosangely        12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:00.00    2:56.56
                1:20.88   2:56.56 (1:35.68)
  9 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                    NT    3:04.21
                1:27.50   3:04.21 (1:36.71)
 10 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR               3:17.47    3:12.37
                1:30.20   3:12.37 (1:42.17)
 11 Crespo, Alexandra         11 A.N.I.P.R.           3:20.00    3:30.83
                1:38.76   3:30.83 (1:52.07)
 12 Garcia, Yaciris           11 A.N.I.P.R.           4:14.00    3:54.83
                1:50.53   3:54.83 (2:04.30)

Event 4  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          2:28.12    2:24.15
                1:08.44   2:24.15 (1:15.71)
  2 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          2:30.52    2:26.86
                1:10.11   2:26.86 (1:16.75)
  3 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:34.97
                1:12.81   2:34.97 (1:22.16)
  4 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR          2:43.00    2:40.22
                1:18.96   2:40.22 (1:21.26)
  5 Lopez, Daniel             12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:30.00    2:40.27
                1:17.63   2:40.27 (1:22.64)
  6 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          2:49.36    2:40.85
                1:17.71   2:40.85 (1:23.14)
  7 Bernald, Anibal           11 A.N.I.P.R.           3:02.00    2:41.65
                1:18.74   2:41.65 (1:22.91)
  8 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          2:46.85    2:43.89
                1:17.11   2:43.89 (1:26.78)
  9 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               2:40.19    2:43.91
                1:21.28   2:43.91 (1:22.63)
 10 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               2:42.26    2:47.58
                1:21.01   2:47.58 (1:26.57)
 11 Collazo, Luis             12 A.N.I.P.R.           2:56.00    2:48.00
                1:19.24   2:48.00 (1:28.76)
 12 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR          2:52.51    2:49.68
                1:23.51   2:49.68 (1:26.17)
 13 Gonzalez, Jesus           12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:40.00    2:53.25
                1:22.20   2:53.25 (1:31.05)
 14 Sanchez, Jose             12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:47.00    2:57.59
                1:19.66   2:57.59 (1:37.93)
 15 Anaya, Kevin              12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:06.00    2:58.08
                1:25.24   2:58.08 (1:32.84)
 16 Rodriguez, Sunel          12 A.N.I.P.R.           2:55.00    2:59.38
                1:21.17   2:59.38 (1:38.21)
 17 Ortiz, Edwin              11 A.N.I.P.R.           3:09.00    3:00.39
                1:25.83   3:00.39 (1:34.56)
 18 Jimenez, Raymond          12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:50.00    3:04.32
                1:26.33   3:04.32 (1:37.99)
 19 Zamot, Jonnathan          12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:32.00    3:16.86
                1:33.66   3:16.86 (1:43.20)
 20 Zamot, Christian          12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:42.00    3:43.45
                1:41.32   3:43.45 (2:02.13)

Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR          1:22.57    1:28.36
  2 Rivera, Jennifer          16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:32.00    1:32.65
  3 Chen, Dawn                13 Tty-MR                    NT    1:36.85
  4 Perez, Eydiebel           15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:43.00    1:41.16
  5 Eaton, Dariana            15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:48.00    1:42.87
  6 Sierra, Maria Del Mar     18 A.N.I.P.R.           1:44.00    1:44.57
  7 Santiago, Jennifer        19 A.N.I.P.R.           1:45.00    1:46.06
  8 Lewis, Natasha            15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:44.00    1:47.89
  9 Pacheco, Yessenia         16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:51.00    1:55.02
 10 Bernard, Layna            18 A.N.I.P.R.           2:05.00    2:02.66

Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Ralphy             16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:18.00    1:19.46
  2 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               1:19.88    1:21.45
  3 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:21.76
  4 Plaza, Wilfred            19 A.N.I.P.R.           1:23.00    1:22.86
  5 Adorno, Angel             17 A.N.I.P.R.           1:23.00    1:23.83
  6 Matos, Jaime              15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:23.00    1:24.68
  7 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               1:17.50    1:24.73
  8 Pouchuline, Sergey        18 DSC-MR               1:20.01    1:26.82
  9 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:27.46    1:29.39
 10 Lau, Raymond              15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.64
 11 Santiago, Hector          15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:28.00    1:30.77
 12 Marte, Alcides S          15 RedTails-MR          1:30.98    1:31.63
 13 Figueroa, Jose            20 A.N.I.P.R.           1:30.00    1:33.56
 14 De Leon, Javier           15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:40.00    1:37.19
 15 Beauchamp, Johann         15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:39.00    1:42.10
 16 Lewis, Kitwane            15 Tty-MR                    NT    1:43.28

Event 7  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Quiles, Ashley            12 A.N.I.P.R.             44.00      42.03
  2 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR            44.90      44.93
  3 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            43.74      45.34
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn              11 Twisters-MR               NT      46.41
  5 Carrion, Cristina         11 A.N.I.P.R.             45.00      46.67
  6 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                 45.83      46.71
  7 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 46.52      46.91
  8 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 41.20      48.68
  9 Barreto, Stephanie        12 A.N.I.P.R.             54.00      48.85
 10 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                    NT      49.58
 11 Wong, Stephanie           12 Twisters-MR               NT      49.79
 12 Crespo, Alexandra         11 A.N.I.P.R.             49.00      50.19
 13 Morales, Rosangely        12 A.N.I.P.R.             42.00      50.58
 14 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            53.79      51.60
 15 Rivera, Victoria          11 A.N.I.P.R.             56.00      53.94
 16 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR            49.64      54.25
 17 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR            55.61      56.34
 18 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            53.69      58.27
 19 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR            59.04    1:03.41
 20 Garcia, Yaciris           11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:13.00    1:08.35

Event 8  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            38.63      37.78
  2 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            38.12      38.03
  3 Sanchez, Jose             12 A.N.I.P.R.             47.00      40.37
  4 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            45.41      43.57
  4 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ               41.65      43.57
  6 Collazo, Luis             12 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      44.11
  7 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            45.72      44.15
  8 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            40.76      45.41
  9 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 44.08      45.58
 10 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 48.66      45.86
 11 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR            49.17      48.06
 12 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR            47.34      50.37
 13 Anaya, Kevin              12 A.N.I.P.R.             48.00      52.22
 14 Lau, Steven               12 Twisters-MR               NT      53.37
 15 Ortiz, Jesus              11 A.N.I.P.R.             58.25      55.64
 16 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 59.86      58.04

Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          2:47.86    2:53.58
                1:22.88   2:53.58 (1:30.70)
  2 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR          2:57.78    3:04.51
                1:27.75   3:04.51 (1:36.76)
  3 Chen, Dawn                13 Tty-MR                    NT    3:07.15
                1:32.06   3:07.15 (1:35.09)
  4 Lewis, Natasha            15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:24.00    3:10.79
                1:33.17   3:10.79 (1:37.62)
  5 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               3:04.64    3:12.01
                1:31.38   3:12.01 (1:40.63)
 -- Diaz, Laurimar            15 A.N.I.P.R.           4:15.00         DQ
                1:46.73

Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR          2:13.95    2:20.68
                1:07.28   2:20.68 (1:13.40)
  2 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          2:29.38    2:34.06
                1:14.21   2:34.06 (1:19.85)
  3 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:38.57
                1:16.83   2:38.57 (1:21.74)
  4 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               2:24.24    2:45.27
                1:20.64   2:45.27 (1:24.63)
  5 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          2:36.68    2:47.81
                1:21.13   2:47.81 (1:26.68)
  6 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     15 RedTails-MR          2:48.86    3:01.25
                1:28.02   3:01.25 (1:33.23)
  7 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR                    NT    3:39.96
                1:45.79   3:39.96 (1:54.17)

Event 11  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:22.01    1:26.53
  2 Perez, Lizzette M         12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:20.00    1:29.69
  3 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR          1:34.07    1:33.31
  4 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:22.13    1:33.92
  5 Quiles, Ashley            12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:47.00    1:34.48
  6 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR          1:33.17    1:37.12
  7 Morales, Rosangely        12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:44.00    1:38.29
  8 Barreto, Stephanie        12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:44.00    1:41.69
  9 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               1:34.28    1:43.87
 10 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR          1:53.64    1:53.23
 11 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR               NT    1:55.45
 12 Gudiel, Ana               11 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:03.70

Event 12  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          1:14.93    1:15.63
  2 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          1:19.61    1:18.45
  3 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:22.49    1:23.95
  4 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR          1:21.74    1:24.07
  5 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          1:24.84    1:26.67
  6 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:21.36    1:27.03
  7 Rodriguez, Sunel          12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:40.00    1:30.29
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR          1:38.11    1:31.29
  9 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:33.62    1:32.52
 10 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               1:32.49    1:34.96
 11 Ortiz, Jesus              11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:43.00    1:37.75
 12 Joyner, Harold            12 RedTails-MR          1:43.97    1:44.24
 13 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR               2:01.05    1:53.68
 14 Zamot, Christian          12 A.N.I.P.R.           2:10.00    2:03.86
 15 Zamot, Jonnathan          12 A.N.I.P.R.           2:30.00    2:12.36

Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          1:06.51    1:08.05
  2 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR          1:07.03    1:08.92
  3 Arce, Kimberly            15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:12.00    1:14.36
  4 Perez, Eydiebel           15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:19.00    1:14.86
  5 Chen, Dawn                13 Tty-MR                    NT    1:14.87
  6 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               1:10.74    1:14.88
  7 Rivera, Jennifer          16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:20.00    1:15.38
  8 Sierra, Maria Del Mar     18 A.N.I.P.R.           1:30.00    1:15.49
  9 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:16.45
 10 Diaz, Laurimar            15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:17.00    1:18.37
 11 Santiago, Jennifer        19 A.N.I.P.R.           1:22.00    1:20.12
 12 Cintron, Janice           15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:22.00    1:20.85
 13 Eaton, Dariana            15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:30.00    1:21.73
 14 Pacheco, Yessenia         16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:26.00    1:22.27
 15 Nieves, Zoe               15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:31.00    1:30.93
 16 Bernard, Layna            18 A.N.I.P.R.           1:31.00    1:33.10

Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR            57.51      58.28
  2 Plaza, Wilfred            19 A.N.I.P.R.           1:01.00      59.39
  3 Almeida, Roger V          18 Twisters-MR            57.26      59.47
  4 Adorno, Josue             16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:02.00    1:00.18
  5 Pouchuline, Sergey        18 DSC-MR                 57.30    1:02.48
  6 Velez, Ralphy             16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:05.00    1:02.99
  7 Rivera, Jose J            16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:01.00    1:03.44
  8 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          1:03.08    1:04.48
  9 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          1:01.76    1:05.27
 10 Matos, Jaime              15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:04.00    1:05.38
 11 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 58.94    1:05.82
 12 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          1:03.12    1:05.91
 13 Rivera, Ramon             15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:09.00    1:06.66
 14 Sierra, Juan G            16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:30.00    1:07.21
 15 Torres, Noel              16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:08.00    1:07.29
 16 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.56    1:07.32
 17 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:08.00
 18 Adorno, Angel             17 A.N.I.P.R.           1:07.00    1:08.13
 19 Santiago, Hector          15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:09.00    1:08.22
 20 Maldonado, Josean         15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:10.00    1:08.47
 21 Marte, Alcides S          15 RedTails-MR          1:07.84    1:08.64
 22 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               1:05.62    1:08.74
 23 De Leon, Javier           15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:15.00    1:10.93
 24 Rodriguez, Edmin          16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:14.00    1:11.08
 25 Figueroa, Jose            20 A.N.I.P.R.           1:13.00    1:11.94
 26 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     15 RedTails-MR          1:08.73    1:13.63
 27 Lewis, Kitwane            15 Tty-MR                    NT    1:15.32
 28 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR               1:14.30    1:16.77
 29 Beauchamp, Johann         15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:23.00    1:17.53
 30 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:09.90    1:18.43

Event 15  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            31.85      32.13
  2 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                 32.92      32.50
  3 Perez, Lizzette M         12 A.N.I.P.R.             32.00      32.62
  4 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            33.83      33.89
  5 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                    NT      34.02
  6 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR            33.92      34.45
  6 Morales, Rosangely        12 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      34.45
  8 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 36.04      34.50
  9 Pozo, Laurie              11 RedTails-MR            37.75      34.79
 10 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            35.09      34.83
 11 Quiles, Ashley            12 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      34.88
 12 Carrion, Cristina         11 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      34.96
 13 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                 34.35      35.34
 14 Wong, Stephanie           12 Twisters-MR               NT      36.25
 15 Barreto, Stephanie        12 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      37.80
 16 Crespo, Alexandra         11 A.N.I.P.R.             37.00      38.52
 17 Lee, Kaitlyn              11 Twisters-MR               NT      38.76
 18 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            32.98      39.29
 19 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR            43.85      39.95
 20 Rivera, Victoria          11 A.N.I.P.R.             42.00      40.82
 21 Sergeant, Tiffany M       12 NFS-MR                 52.68      42.48
 22 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR            43.38      43.37
 23 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR            43.29      43.85
 24 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR            38.97      44.72
 25 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR            45.44      45.84
 26 Garcia, Yaciris           11 A.N.I.P.R.             51.00      46.22
 27 Gudiel, Ana               11 RedTails-MR            48.85      51.67

Event 16  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            29.88      29.20
  2 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ               30.55      30.22
  3 Sanchez, Jose             12 A.N.I.P.R.             33.00      30.54
  4 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            31.15      30.59
  5 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.02
  6 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            33.76      32.93
  7 Rodriguez, Sunel          12 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      33.04
  8 Lopez, Daniel             12 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      33.17
  9 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 33.62      33.45
 10 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 33.99      33.46
 11 Collazo, Luis             12 A.N.I.P.R.             33.00      33.51
 12 Bernald, Anibal           11 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      34.02
 13 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR            34.10      34.08
 14 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR            35.39      34.21
 15 Gonzalez, Jesus           12 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      34.55
 16 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 36.15      34.60
 17 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR            35.47      34.64
 18 Ortiz, Jesus              11 A.N.I.P.R.             35.00      34.84
 19 Anaya, Kevin              12 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      35.28
 20 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 34.88      35.44
 21 Ortiz, Edwin              11 A.N.I.P.R.             37.00      37.03
 22 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 37.56      37.88
 23 Joyner, Harold            12 RedTails-MR            38.24      38.22
 24 Jimenez, Raymond          12 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      38.30
 25 Zamot, Jonnathan          12 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      39.44
 26 Lau, Steven               12 Twisters-MR               NT      40.53
 27 Zamot, Christian          12 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      45.73

Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR                    NT    2:55.52
                1:21.35   2:55.52 (1:34.17)
  2 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               3:13.02    3:37.02
                1:31.22   3:37.02 (2:05.80)
  3 Santiago, Jennifer        19 A.N.I.P.R.           3:45.00    3:55.48
                1:37.02   3:55.48 (2:18.46)

Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Roger V          18 Twisters-MR          2:14.95    2:27.81
                1:10.77   2:27.81 (1:17.04)
  2 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               2:23.39    2:53.23
                1:20.78   2:53.23 (1:32.45)
  3 Santiago, Hector          15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:28.00    3:08.67
                1:28.88   3:08.67 (1:39.79)
  4 Maldonado, Josean         15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:34.00    3:16.88
                1:29.19   3:16.88 (1:47.69)

Event 19  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:27.20    1:48.87
 -- Shanja, Arbra             12 Tty-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 20  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             1:13.38    1:17.74
  2 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.64    1:20.03
  3 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:25.92
  4 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:29.91
  5 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.96    1:32.89
  6 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:27.60    1:33.62
  7 Bernald, Anibal           11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:43.00    1:33.92
  8 Rodriguez, Sunel          12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:37.00    1:42.38
  9 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:30.57    1:42.72
 10 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:36.24    1:51.86
 11 Collazo, Luis             12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:55.00    1:52.36
 -- Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          1:16.28         DQ

Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    5:50.56    6:02.60
                1:28.51     1:47.95 (19.44)   3:22.68 (1:34.73)   6:02.60 (2:39.92)

Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:38.14    4:47.92
                1:14.30   2:35.72 (1:21.42)   3:42.85 (1:07.13)   4:47.92 (1:05.07)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:42.09    4:54.45
                1:03.93   2:36.64 (1:32.71)   3:50.35 (1:13.71)   4:54.45 (1:04.10)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                          NT    4:54.85
                1:17.51   2:41.17 (1:23.66)   3:49.95 (1:08.78)   4:54.85 (1:04.90)
  4 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    5:01.32    5:01.35
                1:22.89     1:40.94 (18.05)   2:44.90 (1:03.96)   5:01.35 (2:16.45)

Event 23  Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    6:08.91    6:11.38
                1:30.59   3:13.62 (1:43.03)     3:37.15 (23.53)   6:11.38 (2:34.23)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:10.09    6:53.16
                1:44.20   3:44.31 (2:00.11)     4:06.14 (21.83)   6:53.16 (2:47.02)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:30.09    8:07.07
                1:54.69     2:13.38 (18.69)   4:02.99 (1:49.61)   8:07.07 (4:04.08)

Event 24  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:14.75    5:28.48
                1:23.77   3:03.18 (1:39.41)   4:09.14 (1:05.96)   5:28.48 (1:19.34)
  2 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    6:14.72    6:24.81
                1:41.65   3:19.47 (1:37.82)     3:53.91 (34.44)   6:24.81 (2:30.90)

Event 27  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          5:44.02    6:03.53
                1:22.12   2:57.06 (1:34.94)   4:42.49 (1:45.43)   6:03.53 (1:21.04)
  2 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR          5:54.15    6:05.65
                1:23.82   3:00.26 (1:36.44)   4:45.80 (1:45.54)   6:05.65 (1:19.85)
  3 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR               NT    6:05.83
                1:23.50   3:01.15 (1:37.65)   4:46.42 (1:45.27)   6:05.83 (1:19.41)
  4 Collet, Kiara             13 A.N.I.P.R.           7:07.00    6:55.73
                1:33.77   3:16.79 (1:43.02)   5:21.18 (2:04.39)   6:55.73 (1:34.55)

Event 28  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          5:39.52    5:47.69
                1:15.49   2:40.31 (1:24.82)   4:28.88 (1:48.57)   5:47.69 (1:18.81)
  2 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          5:55.12    6:06.41
                1:26.73   2:56.31 (1:29.58)   4:49.00 (1:52.69)   6:06.41 (1:17.41)
  3 Rivera, Rafael            14 A.N.I.P.R.           7:10.00    6:32.97
                1:22.61   3:10.60 (1:47.99)   6:32.97 (3:22.37)
  4 Perez, Kelvin             13 A.N.I.P.R.           6:55.00    6:55.93
                1:28.38   3:16.25 (1:47.87)   5:19.16 (2:02.91)   6:55.93 (1:36.77)

Event 29  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          2:34.29    2:34.89
                1:15.30   2:34.89 (1:19.59)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          2:40.92    2:44.06
                1:18.58   2:44.06 (1:25.48)
  3 Vera, Zasha               10 A.N.I.P.R.           3:17.00    2:49.86
  4 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          2:59.27    2:50.32
                1:22.73   2:50.32 (1:27.59)
  5 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR          3:09.61    2:57.29
                1:24.65   2:57.29 (1:32.64)
  6 Rivera, Barbara            9 A.N.I.P.R.           3:40.00    3:06.43
                1:30.50   3:06.43 (1:35.93)
  7 Ayala, Elimary            10 A.N.I.P.R.           3:41.00    3:07.37
                1:29.83   3:07.37 (1:37.54)
  8 Arce, Milibeth            10 A.N.I.P.R.           3:45.00    3:07.93
                1:30.93   3:07.93 (1:37.00)
  9 Barrett, Janae J           9 NFS-MR               3:26.16    3:08.88
                1:28.52   3:08.88 (1:40.36)
 10 Bennia, Ashley R          10 N-NFS-NJ                  NT    3:15.29
                1:32.21   3:15.29 (1:43.08)
 11 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:26.34
                1:38.87   3:26.34 (1:47.47)
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:36.61
                1:41.81   3:36.61 (1:54.80)
 13 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          3:46.31    3:36.84
                1:46.20   3:36.84 (1:50.64)
 14 Garcia, Coral Del Mar      9 A.N.I.P.R.           4:16.00    3:38.70
                1:45.46   3:38.70 (1:53.24)
 15 Villegas, Katiria         10 A.N.I.P.R.           3:50.00    3:59.83
                1:44.63   3:59.83 (2:15.20)
 16 Ramos, Damarelis           9 A.N.I.P.R.           4:22.00    4:11.11
                1:56.21   4:11.11 (2:14.90)

Event 30  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               2:50.20    2:51.45
                1:20.34   2:51.45 (1:31.11)
  2 Rivera, Joshua            10 A.N.I.P.R.           3:24.00    2:58.67
                1:23.18   2:58.67 (1:35.49)
  3 Morales, Yesiel            7 A.N.I.P.R.           3:10.00    2:59.73
                1:22.83   2:59.73 (1:36.90)
  4 Diaz, Derik               10 A.N.I.P.R.           3:25.00    3:10.89
                1:30.06   3:10.89 (1:40.83)
  5 Jorge, Christopher        10 A.N.I.P.R.           3:30.00    3:11.40
                1:27.10   3:11.40 (1:44.30)
  6 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               3:02.46    3:13.54
                1:32.62   3:13.54 (1:40.92)
  7 Gonzalez, Javier          10 A.N.I.P.R.           3:30.00    3:16.47
                1:32.15   3:16.47 (1:44.32)
  8 Pu, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:24.30
                1:35.64   3:24.30 (1:48.66)
  9 Davila, Enrique M          8 A.N.I.P.R.           3:43.00    3:37.99
                1:44.91   3:37.99 (1:53.08)

Event 31  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Diana             13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:55.00    1:30.67
  2 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          1:26.48    1:32.20
  3 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR          1:29.26    1:34.40
  4 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR          1:42.01    1:41.81
  5 Quiles, Tiffany           14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:41.00    1:42.16
  6 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          1:43.24    1:44.38
  7 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:55.11
  8 Marcano, Mirriam          13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:59.00    1:58.08
  9 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:05.18
 10 Wong, Sherrinette S       13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:31.91

Event 32  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR          1:19.71    1:21.96
  2 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.64    1:22.22
  3 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR          1:27.54    1:24.83
  4 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          1:24.36    1:26.49
  5 Castillo, Christian       14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:50.00    1:26.64
  6 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR          1:24.71    1:28.01
  7 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               1:24.65    1:30.71
  8 Rivera, Rafael            14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:27.00    1:32.06
  9 Crespo, Christian         13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:43.00    1:32.94
 10 Khedr, Omar E             13 Twisters-MR          1:26.80    1:32.97
 11 Martinez, Gilberto        13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:50.00    1:34.25
 12 Oxstsin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               1:34.73    1:34.77
 13 Lewis, Brian              14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:36.00    1:36.65
 14 Perez, Ricardo            13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:45.00    1:37.06
 15 Hernandez, Jesus A        13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:47.00    1:38.72
 16 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR          1:47.29    1:46.51
 17 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:48.05
 18 Lewis, Khalid             13 Tty-MR                    NT    1:53.24
 19 Abraham, Ismail           13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:06.64

Event 33  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            39.12      39.65
  2 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 43.35      43.66
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR                 44.05      43.87
  4 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR            46.82      46.80
  5 Morales, Kathia           10 A.N.I.P.R.             47.00      48.29
  6 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR               NT      49.50
  7 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            49.35      50.28
  8 Vera, Zasha               10 A.N.I.P.R.             49.00      51.68
  9 Barrett, Janae J           9 NFS-MR                 51.05      51.78
 10 Villegas, Katiria         10 A.N.I.P.R.             53.00      54.51
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR            56.96      54.68
 12 Quiles, Whitney M         10 A.N.I.P.R.             54.00      55.07
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR            57.94      55.85
 14 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            56.77      57.72
 15 Torres, Cid Marie          9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:02.00      58.03
 16 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR          1:11.98      58.80
 17 Garcia, Coral Del Mar      9 A.N.I.P.R.             59.00      59.32
 18 Ventura, Salena B         10 RedTails-MR            58.63    1:00.27
 19 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ                  NT    1:10.44

Event 34  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            48.39      46.12
  2 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 45.35      46.68
  3 Martinez, Ricky           10 A.N.I.P.R.             47.65      48.34
  4 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 49.14      49.74
  5 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR                    NT      50.65
  6 Pu, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR            56.91      51.33
  6 Jorge, Christopher        10 A.N.I.P.R.             46.23      51.33
  8 Rivera, Joshua            10 A.N.I.P.R.             51.09      51.93
  9 Diaz, Derik               10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:05.00      52.33
 10 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR          1:00.10      54.79
 11 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 54.32      55.27
 12 Torres, Ismael             8 A.N.I.P.R.             57.79      56.08
 13 Cruz, Arnaldo             10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:09.00      57.32
 14 Wong, Michael             10 Twisters-MR               NT      58.81
 15 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR               1:00.15      58.99
 16 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR            47.86    1:05.49
 17 Pu, Andrew                10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.37
 -- Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR          1:35.75         DQ
 -- Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ

Event 35  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          2:47.40    2:51.17
                1:23.06   2:51.17 (1:28.11)
  2 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR          2:48.71    2:59.77
                1:26.41   2:59.77 (1:33.36)
  3 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR          3:01.58    3:04.21
                1:27.87   3:04.21 (1:36.34)
  4 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR          3:13.40    3:12.39
                1:35.27   3:12.39 (1:37.12)

Event 36  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          2:34.63    2:36.53
                1:16.91   2:36.53 (1:19.62)
  2 Ortiz, Wilfredo           13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:36.00    2:36.69
                1:14.70   2:36.69 (1:21.99)
  3 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          2:42.63    2:44.32
                1:21.58   2:44.32 (1:22.74)
  4 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             2:40.49    2:47.97
                1:22.15   2:47.97 (1:25.82)
  5 Rivera, Romualdo          14 A.N.I.P.R.           3:00.00    3:02.50
                1:28.74   3:02.50 (1:33.76)
  6 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:04.40
                1:33.75   3:04.40 (1:30.65)

Event 37  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          1:16.84    1:18.70
  2 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:19.37    1:20.06
  3 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          1:25.80    1:30.36
  4 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.32
  5 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR          2:03.31    1:35.22
  6 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:33.50    1:37.07
  7 Rivera, Barbara            9 A.N.I.P.R.           2:10.00    1:39.40
  8 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:40.51    1:41.99
  9 Bennia, Ashley R          10 N-NFS-NJ                  NT    1:46.96
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.68
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR          2:17.61    1:49.39
 12 Quiles, Whitney M         10 A.N.I.P.R.           2:04.00    1:51.86
 13 Cruz, Ninnoshka           10 A.N.I.P.R.           2:01.00    1:54.50
 14 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ             1:49.21    1:59.13
 15 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:02.27
 16 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR          1:58.23    2:06.66
 17 Garcia, Coral Del Mar      9 A.N.I.P.R.           2:17.00    2:07.24

Event 38  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR          1:35.66    1:32.54
  2 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:35.76    1:39.33
  3 Morales, Yesiel            7 A.N.I.P.R.           1:10.00    1:46.81
  4 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.96
  5 Pu, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR          2:13.70    1:52.73
  6 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               1:55.22    1:57.85
  7 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR               1:56.65    2:01.75
  8 Torres, Ismael             8 A.N.I.P.R.           1:18.00    2:05.92

Event 39  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          1:06.93    1:08.86
  2 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR                    NT    1:09.96
  3 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR          1:11.56    1:11.69
  4 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR          1:08.14    1:11.75
  5 Rivera, Diana             13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:30.00    1:11.88
  6 Collet, Kiara             13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:15.00    1:14.10
  7 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          1:10.56    1:15.34
  8 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          1:16.11    1:15.85
  9 Diaz, Karla               13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:19.00    1:16.91
 10 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR          1:15.47    1:17.73
 11 Quiles, Tiffany           14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:17.00    1:18.02
 12 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR               1:16.00    1:18.64
 13 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          1:18.48    1:19.01
 14 Acevedo, Alexandra M      14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:22.00    1:19.41
 15 Catala, Sheila            13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:21.00    1:19.56
 16 Marcano, Mirriam          13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:19.00    1:21.68
 17 Wong, Tiffany             14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.24
 18 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR          1:24.37    1:24.35
 19 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR          1:22.71    1:27.55
 20 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR          1:23.65    1:31.78
 21 Wong, Sherrinette S       13 NFS-MR               1:47.06    1:55.76

Event 40  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.18    1:02.98
  2 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             1:02.54    1:03.01
  3 Zavala, Andres            14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:14.00    1:04.56
  4 Rivera, Rafael            14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:15.00    1:05.26
  5 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          1:05.31    1:05.75
  6 Ortiz, Wilfredo           13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:08.00    1:05.81
  7 Crespo, Christian         13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:09.00    1:06.54
  8 Oxstsin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               1:07.40    1:06.73
  9 Rivera, Abraham           13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:07.00    1:07.07
 10 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.38    1:08.26
 11 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               1:10.10    1:09.39
 12 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:10.24
 13 Khedr, Omar E             13 Twisters-MR          1:15.26    1:10.28
 14 Collazo, Jason            13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:17.00    1:10.50
 15 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR          1:06.19    1:10.68
 16 Perez, Ricardo            13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:13.00    1:11.36
 17 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR          1:13.63    1:12.01
 18 Lewis, Brian              14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:15.00    1:12.11
 19 Chaparro, Kendry          14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:14.00    1:12.28
 20 Rivera, Romualdo          14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:15.00    1:13.72
 21 Castillo, Christian       14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:17.00    1:14.44
 22 Perez, Kelvin             13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:13.00    1:14.53
 23 Lewis, Khalid             13 Tty-MR                    NT    1:15.29
 24 Hernandez, Jesus A        13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:16.00    1:15.72
 25 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               1:18.96    1:21.00
 26 Martinez, Gilberto        13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:20.00    1:23.08
 27 Abraham, Ismail           13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:25.86
 28 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR          1:25.69    1:29.81

Event 41  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            31.74      32.20
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            33.60      33.44
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR                 33.82      34.23
  4 Vera, Zasha               10 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      34.79
  5 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 33.98      35.19
  6 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR            38.08      36.31
  7 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR            36.33      36.49
  8 Rivera, Barbara            9 A.N.I.P.R.             39.00      36.81
  9 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            36.89      37.33
 10 Bennia, Ashley R          10 N-NFS-NJ               38.10      37.55
 11 Morales, Kathia           10 A.N.I.P.R.             38.00      37.96
 12 Ayala, Elimary            10 A.N.I.P.R.             39.00      38.10
 13 Arce, Milibeth            10 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      38.24
 14 Barrett, Janae J           9 NFS-MR                 39.01      38.50
 15 Cruz, Ninnoshka           10 A.N.I.P.R.             41.00      40.06
 16 Quiles, Whitney M         10 A.N.I.P.R.             44.00      41.06
 17 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR            45.99      43.27
 18 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR            44.22      43.31
 19 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ               47.80      43.76
 20 Torres, Cid Marie          9 A.N.I.P.R.             41.00      43.99
 21 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            43.92      44.43
 22 Villegas, Katiria         10 A.N.I.P.R.             45.00      44.71
 23 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR            45.10      45.29
 24 Garcia, Coral Del Mar      9 A.N.I.P.R.             47.00      46.11
 25 Ramos, Damarelis           9 A.N.I.P.R.             45.00      46.53
 26 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR            46.22      46.58
 27 Ventura, Salena B         10 RedTails-MR            46.81      47.82
 28 Johnstone, Toniesha        7 N-NFS-NJ             1:01.53      50.70
 29 Berroa, Gabriella         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.60      51.90
 30 Abraham, Khadija           9 NFS-MR                    NT      55.58
 31 Gomes, Ashley              8 NFS-MR               1:06.26      56.27
 32 Weinberg, Tien             8 RedTails-MR               NT      59.27

Event 42  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Joshua            10 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      35.03
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            35.64      35.25
  3 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 35.95      35.62
  4 Morales, Yesiel            7 A.N.I.P.R.             36.75      36.17
  5 Martinez, Ricky           10 A.N.I.P.R.             39.00      36.55
  6 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 34.20      36.61
  7 Diaz, Derik               10 A.N.I.P.R.             39.76      36.89
  8 Jorge, Christopher        10 A.N.I.P.R.             39.00      38.11
  9 Cruz, Arnaldo             10 A.N.I.P.R.             40.47      38.63
 10 Gonzalez, Javier          10 A.N.I.P.R.             42.06      40.84
 11 Pu, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR            43.16      41.12
 12 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR            42.37      41.51
 13 Pu, Andrew                10 Twisters-MR               NT      42.28
 14 Wong, Michael             10 Twisters-MR               NT      42.32
 15 James, Anthony             7 N-NFS-NJ                  NT      42.37
 16 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 41.04      42.39
 17 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR                    NT      42.40
 18 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR            45.30      42.46
 19 Davila, Enrique M          8 A.N.I.P.R.             44.46      43.72
 20 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR                 43.39      43.73
 21 Torres, Ismael             8 A.N.I.P.R.             51.38      46.60
 22 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR            53.30      48.88
 23 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.96

Event 43  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          2:46.16    3:04.03
                1:28.96   3:04.03 (1:35.07)
  2 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:05.03
                1:26.90   3:05.03 (1:38.13)
  3 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          3:21.57    3:18.06
                1:35.57   3:18.06 (1:42.49)
  4 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR          3:06.35    3:24.05
                1:33.32   3:24.05 (1:50.73)
  5 Collet, Kiara             13 A.N.I.P.R.           3:35.00    3:36.39
                1:43.28   3:36.39 (1:53.11)
  6 Quiles, Tiffany           14 A.N.I.P.R.           4:03.00    4:10.61
                1:50.52   4:10.61 (2:20.09)

Event 44  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.10    2:51.03
                1:19.89   2:51.03 (1:31.14)
  2 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          2:43.64    2:58.72
                1:19.32   2:58.72 (1:39.40)
  3 Zavala, Andres            14 A.N.I.P.R.           3:38.00    3:00.69
                1:23.26   3:00.69 (1:37.43)
  4 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:24.39
                1:36.78   3:24.39 (1:47.61)
  5 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               3:22.23    3:24.50
                1:34.36   3:24.50 (1:50.14)
  6 Perez, Kelvin             13 A.N.I.P.R.           3:41.00    3:24.91
                1:34.60   3:24.91 (1:50.31)

Event 45  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:31.74    2:39.38
                1:23.46   2:39.38 (1:15.92)
  2 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    3:03.28    3:05.15
                1:39.31   3:05.15 (1:25.84)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                   NT         DQ
                2:05.08

Event 46  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    2:54.91    2:58.64
                1:39.83   2:58.64 (1:18.81)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:01.84    3:07.66
                1:42.44   3:07.66 (1:25.22)

Event 47  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:15.05    4:38.06
                1:22.93   2:56.35 (1:33.42)   4:19.49 (1:23.14)     4:38.06 (18.57)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                   NT    6:18.91
                1:37.48   3:16.25 (1:38.77)   4:52.12 (1:35.87)   6:18.91 (1:26.79)
  3 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    6:22.70    6:41.17
                1:33.36   3:34.73 (2:01.37)   5:08.87 (1:34.14)   6:41.17 (1:32.30)

Event 48  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:50.60    4:55.97
                1:12.81     1:30.97 (18.16)   2:36.24 (1:05.27)   4:55.97 (2:19.73)
  2 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    5:09.96    5:13.51
                1:12.03   2:39.68 (1:27.65)   3:57.21 (1:17.53)   5:13.51 (1:16.30)

Event 49  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                2:31.76    2:32.32
                1:12.94   2:32.32 (1:19.38)
  2 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          2:27.70    2:33.17
                1:12.75   2:33.17 (1:20.42)
  3 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:35.84
                1:12.68   2:35.84 (1:23.16)
  4 Rivera, Jennifer          16 A.N.I.P.R.           2:57.00    2:47.48
                1:18.78   2:47.48 (1:28.70)
  5 Perez, Eydiebel           15 A.N.I.P.R.           2:55.00    2:48.45
                1:19.42   2:48.45 (1:29.03)
  6 Arce, Kimberly            15 A.N.I.P.R.           2:55.00    2:48.98
                1:18.46   2:48.98 (1:30.52)
  7 Diaz, Laurimar            15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:02.00    2:57.00
                1:22.89   2:57.00 (1:34.11)
  8 Sierra, Maria Del Mar     18 A.N.I.P.R.           3:00.00    2:57.14
                1:27.42   2:57.14 (1:29.72)
  9 Santiago, Jennifer        19 A.N.I.P.R.           3:20.00    2:59.93
                1:26.15   2:59.93 (1:33.78)
 10 Cintron, Janice           15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:02.00    3:01.13
                1:26.97   3:01.13 (1:34.16)
 11 Eaton, Dariana            15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:40.00    3:07.71
                1:29.32   3:07.71 (1:38.39)
 12 Pacheco, Yessenia         16 A.N.I.P.R.           3:18.00    3:15.60
                1:31.55   3:15.60 (1:44.05)
 13 Bernard, Layna            18 A.N.I.P.R.           3:24.00    3:20.98
 14 Nieves, Zoe               15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:02.00    3:28.84
                1:34.57   3:28.84 (1:54.27)

Event 50  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR          2:07.83    2:15.25
                  19.60   2:15.25 (1:55.65)
  2 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          2:16.44    2:17.23
                  21.52   2:17.23 (1:55.71)
  3 Plaza, Wilfred            19 A.N.I.P.R.           2:20.00    2:19.40
                1:08.00   2:19.40 (1:11.40)
  4 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               2:11.34    2:19.66
                  21.21   2:19.66 (1:58.45)
  5 Velez, Ralphy             16 A.N.I.P.R.           3:00.00    2:21.71
                1:08.16   2:21.71 (1:13.55)
  6 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          2:19.99    2:21.95
                  21.81   2:21.95 (2:00.14)
  7 Adorno, Josue             16 A.N.I.P.R.           2:29.00    2:22.24
                1:09.42   2:22.24 (1:12.82)
  8 Rivera, Ramon             15 A.N.I.P.R.           2:38.00    2:25.13
                1:11.59   2:25.13 (1:13.54)
  9 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          2:19.97    2:26.47
                  25.12   2:26.47 (2:01.35)
 10 Matos, Jaime              15 A.N.I.P.R.           2:31.00    2:27.91
                1:09.57   2:27.91 (1:18.34)
 11 Marte, Alcides S          15 RedTails-MR          2:26.90    2:29.17
                1:11.03   2:29.17 (1:18.14)
 12 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          2:22.73    2:29.59
                1:10.91   2:29.59 (1:18.68)
 13 Pouchuline, Sergey        18 DSC-MR               2:15.59    2:29.88
                  25.15   2:29.88 (2:04.73)
 14 Chen, Daniel              15 Tty-MR                    NT    2:30.31
                1:09.28   2:30.31 (1:21.03)
 15 Torres, Noel              16 A.N.I.P.R.           2:42.00    2:33.64
                1:11.51   2:33.64 (1:22.13)
 16 Maldonado, Josean         15 A.N.I.P.R.           2:54.00    2:40.21
                1:14.74   2:40.21 (1:25.47)
 17 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     15 RedTails-MR          2:29.75    2:40.91
                1:15.86   2:40.91 (1:25.05)
 18 Santiago, Hector          15 A.N.I.P.R.           2:43.00    2:44.16
                1:18.37   2:44.16 (1:25.79)
 19 Rodriguez, Edmin          16 A.N.I.P.R.           3:02.00    2:45.75
                1:19.25   2:45.75 (1:26.50)
 20 Adorno, Angel             17 A.N.I.P.R.           2:44.00    2:46.92
                1:15.15   2:46.92 (1:31.77)
 21 Figueroa, Jose            20 A.N.I.P.R.           2:52.00    2:52.94
                1:18.74   2:52.94 (1:34.20)
 22 Lewis, Kitwane            15 Tty-MR                    NT    2:54.56
                1:19.59   2:54.56 (1:34.97)
 23 Beauchamp, Johann         15 A.N.I.P.R.           2:55.00    2:55.50
                1:20.29   2:55.50 (1:35.21)

Event 51  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Quiles, Ashley            12 A.N.I.P.R.           3:31.00    3:20.81
                1:35.08   3:20.81 (1:45.73)
  2 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:21.27
                1:36.14   3:21.27 (1:45.13)
 -- Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               3:05.22         DQ
                1:35.82        DQ (1:39.59)

Event 52  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          2:46.33    2:44.55
                1:19.02   2:44.55 (1:25.53)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          2:48.70    2:46.10
                1:13.60   2:46.10 (1:32.50)
  3 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          2:42.77    2:46.44
                1:19.16   2:46.44 (1:27.28)
  4 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          3:04.86    2:58.60
                1:23.77   2:58.60 (1:34.83)
  5 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR          3:01.12    3:06.38
                1:25.69   3:06.38 (1:40.69)
  6 Bernald, Anibal           11 A.N.I.P.R.           3:31.00    3:08.39
                1:33.43   3:08.39 (1:34.96)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR          3:11.66    3:09.49
                1:30.31   3:09.49 (1:39.18)
  8 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               3:07.32    3:10.62
                1:31.21   3:10.62 (1:39.41)
  9 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               3:09.15    3:19.50
                1:38.94   3:19.50 (1:40.56)
 10 Ortiz, Edwin              11 A.N.I.P.R.           3:36.00    3:19.53
                1:40.87   3:19.53 (1:38.66)
 11 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               3:50.33    3:29.53

Event 53  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:18.59    1:21.08
  2 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          1:18.30    1:21.45
  3 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:22.50
  4 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               1:24.14    1:26.43
  5 Lewis, Natasha            15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:31.00    1:27.62
  6 Rivera, Jennifer          16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:33.00    1:28.42
  7 Cintron, Janice           15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:15.00    1:44.19
  8 Pacheco, Yessenia         16 A.N.I.P.R.           2:07.00    1:44.41
  9 Nieves, Zoe               15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:38.00    1:49.95
 10 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   17 NFS-MR               1:48.89    1:55.31

Event 54  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR          1:01.32    1:04.44
  2 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               1:05.80    1:12.30
  3 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          1:09.96    1:12.35
  4 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:14.01
  5 Plaza, Wilfred            19 A.N.I.P.R.           1:20.00    1:14.91
  6 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          1:12.76    1:16.16
  7 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          1:13.08    1:17.89
  8 Chen, Daniel              15 Tty-MR                    NT    1:18.81
  9 Sierra, Juan G            16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:26.00    1:22.34
 10 Adorno, Josue             16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:25.00    1:22.61
 11 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     15 RedTails-MR          1:19.07    1:22.80
 12 Matos, Jaime              15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:30.00    1:26.33
 13 Rivera, Ramon             15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:35.00    1:28.51
 14 Rodriguez, Edmin          16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:34.00    1:31.09
 15 Lewis, Kitwane            15 Tty-MR                    NT    1:37.49

Event 55  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shanja, Arbra             12 Tty-MR                    NT      37.66
  2 Perez, Lizzette M         12 A.N.I.P.R.             45.00      40.06
  3 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR            40.97      40.30
  4 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR               NT      40.81
  5 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                  39.09      40.86
  6 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            40.24      41.24
  7 Morales, Rosangely        12 A.N.I.P.R.             46.00      42.63
  8 Pozo, Laurie              11 RedTails-MR            42.77      42.65
  9 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                    NT      42.94
 10 Quiles, Ashley            12 A.N.I.P.R.             49.00      43.04
 11 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                 41.79      44.80
 12 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 38.66      45.16
 13 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                 42.04      46.05
 14 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR            46.35      46.07
 15 Barreto, Stephanie        12 A.N.I.P.R.             52.00      46.40
 16 Diaz, Susan               11 Twisters-MR            49.07      46.44
 17 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            41.84      46.48
 18 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            46.94      47.72
 19 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 46.62      48.44
 20 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR            49.20      50.46
 21 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR            48.77      50.56
 22 Gudiel, Ana               11 RedTails-MR            56.90      53.51
 23 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR            56.61      53.52
 24 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR            53.70      55.86
 25 Sergeant, Tiffany M       12 NFS-MR               1:02.14      57.72
 26 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR            57.35      59.84
 27 Garcia, Yaciris           11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:14.00    1:04.89
 -- Li, Bonnie                12 Tty-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 56  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            34.47      34.32
  2 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            38.66      37.98
  3 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ               35.86      38.01
  4 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR            37.87      39.28
  5 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            38.96      39.58
  6 Rodriguez, Sunel          12 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      40.29
  7 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 40.52      41.89
  8 Lopez, Daniel             12 A.N.I.P.R.             50.00      42.14
  9 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 42.03      43.71
 10 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                  41.63      43.80
 11 Ortiz, Jesus              11 A.N.I.P.R.             48.44      46.10
 12 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR                 44.82      46.67
 13 Chen, Eric                11 Tty-MR                    NT      47.09
 14 Joyner, Harold            12 RedTails-MR            48.55      47.96
 15 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 50.54      51.23
 16 Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR            55.59      52.57
 17 Zamot, Christian          12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:01.00      54.73
 18 Zamot, Jonnathan          12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:06.00      58.24

Event 57  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR          3:10.00    3:19.46
                1:34.64   3:19.46 (1:44.82)
  2 Eaton, Dariana            15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:45.00    3:48.87
                1:44.15   3:48.87 (2:04.72)

Event 58  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Ralphy             16 A.N.I.P.R.           2:50.00    3:01.33
                1:28.00   3:01.33 (1:33.33)
  2 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR          2:59.49    3:02.07
                1:27.78   3:02.07 (1:34.29)
  3 Plaza, Wilfred            19 A.N.I.P.R.           3:14.00    3:06.10
                1:30.20   3:06.10 (1:35.90)
  4 Chen, Daniel              15 Tty-MR                    NT    3:06.45
                1:27.13   3:06.45 (1:39.32)
  5 Adorno, Angel             17 A.N.I.P.R.           3:17.00    3:06.69
                1:30.01   3:06.69 (1:36.68)
  6 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               2:48.75    3:11.22
                1:31.62   3:11.22 (1:39.60)
  7 Matos, Jaime              15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:13.00    3:11.86
                1:29.35   3:11.86 (1:42.51)
  8 De Leon, Javier           15 A.N.I.P.R.           3:45.00    3:35.35
                1:39.65   3:35.35 (1:55.70)
  9 Figueroa, Jose            20 A.N.I.P.R.           3:35.00    3:36.57
                1:42.35   3:36.57 (1:54.22)

Event 59  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR          1:37.29    1:34.91
  2 Quiles, Ashley            12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:42.00    1:37.64
  3 Carrion, Cristina         11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:49.00    1:41.50
  4 Li, Bonnie                12 Tty-MR                    NT    1:42.89
  5 Crespo, Alexandra         11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:50.00    1:53.57
  6 Diaz, Susan               11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:55.02
  7 Garcia, Yaciris           11 A.N.I.P.R.           2:26.00    2:30.79
 -- Rivera, Victoria          11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:55.00         DQ
 -- Barreto, Stephanie        12 A.N.I.P.R.           2:17.00         DQ

Event 60  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.64    1:23.51
  2 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          1:24.30    1:28.42
  3 Sanchez, Jose             12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:39.00    1:34.97
  4 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          1:37.05    1:38.02
  5 Collazo, Luis             12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:45.00    1:38.46
  6 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:45.00    1:39.95
  7 Chen, Eric                11 Tty-MR                    NT    1:42.56
  8 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:42.82    1:43.92
  9 Anaya, Kevin              12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:53.00    1:50.44
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR          1:47.18    1:55.16
 11 Ortiz, Jesus              11 A.N.I.P.R.           2:09.00    2:06.95

Event 61  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR            29.97      31.25
  2 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR            30.73      31.42
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                  31.21      32.10
  4 Rivera, Jennifer          16 A.N.I.P.R.             32.00      32.93
  5 Sierra, Maria Del Mar     18 A.N.I.P.R.             33.00      33.11
  6 Santiago, Jennifer        19 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      33.39
  7 Lewis, Natasha            15 A.N.I.P.R.             35.00      33.51
  8 Arce, Kimberly            15 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      33.53
  9 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR                 32.68      33.81
 10 Perez, Eydiebel           15 A.N.I.P.R.             33.00      34.24
 11 Diaz, Laurimar            15 A.N.I.P.R.             38.00      34.66
 12 Pacheco, Yessenia         16 A.N.I.P.R.             35.00      35.20
 13 Cintron, Janice           15 A.N.I.P.R.             41.00      36.24
 14 Eaton, Dariana            15 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      36.80
 15 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   17 NFS-MR                 38.44      38.63
 16 Nieves, Zoe               15 A.N.I.P.R.             45.00      39.85
 17 Bernard, Layna            18 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      41.93

Event 62  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR            25.65      26.81
  2 Adorno, Josue             16 A.N.I.P.R.             31.00      27.90
  3 Pouchuline, Sergey        18 DSC-MR                 26.90      27.94
  4 Plaza, Wilfred            19 A.N.I.P.R.             29.00      27.98
  5 Rivera, Jose J            16 A.N.I.P.R.             30.50      28.24
  6 Velez, Ralphy             16 A.N.I.P.R.             30.00      28.26
  7 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR            28.12      28.82
  8 Matos, Jaime              15 A.N.I.P.R.             32.50      29.40
  9 Santiago, Hector          15 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      29.54
 10 Chen, Daniel              15 Tty-MR                    NT      29.85
 11 Adorno, Angel             17 A.N.I.P.R.             30.00      30.03
 12 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR            29.67      30.08
 13 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR            30.60      30.62
 14 Rivera, Ramon             15 A.N.I.P.R.             34.50      30.79
 15 Sierra, Juan G            16 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      30.95
 16 De Leon, Javier           15 A.N.I.P.R.             37.50      30.97
 17 Torres, Noel              16 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      31.00
 18 Lau, Raymond              15 Twisters-MR               NT      31.34
 19 Maldonado, Josean         15 A.N.I.P.R.             35.50      31.46
 20 Marte, Alcides S          15 RedTails-MR            31.19      31.56
 21 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     15 RedTails-MR            30.88      31.81
 22 Figueroa, Jose            20 A.N.I.P.R.             37.00      31.93
 23 Lewis, Kitwane            15 Tty-MR                    NT      32.08
 24 Rodriguez, Edmin          16 A.N.I.P.R.             37.00      32.69
 25 Beauchamp, Johann         15 A.N.I.P.R.             38.00      34.42

Event 63  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Lizzette M         12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:12.00    1:12.86
  2 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR               1:12.51    1:14.16
  3 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.21    1:15.12
  4 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR          1:15.04    1:17.19
  5 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR          1:31.92    1:17.70
  6 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               1:16.08    1:18.95
  7 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                    NT    1:19.44
  8 Morales, Rosangely        12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:14.00    1:19.65
  9 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                1:18.76    1:19.67
 10 Carrion, Cristina         11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:23.00    1:20.53
 11 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR               1:22.37    1:21.16
 12 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:18.22    1:21.44
 13 Barreto, Stephanie        12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:16.00    1:21.62
 14 Wong, Stephanie           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.41
 15 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR          1:18.25    1:23.46
 16 Pozo, Laurie              11 RedTails-MR          1:26.24    1:24.65
 17 Li, Bonnie                12 Tty-MR                    NT    1:25.22
 18 Diaz, Susan               11 Twisters-MR          1:33.11    1:26.54
 19 Crespo, Alexandra         11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:15.00    1:31.02
 20 Rivera, Victoria          11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:40.00    1:32.56
 21 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR          1:33.16    1:32.71
 22 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR          1:39.80    1:39.73
 23 Garcia, Yaciris           11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:46.00    1:40.32
 24 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR          1:44.00    1:44.02
 25 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR          1:31.87    1:46.74
 26 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR          1:34.16    1:49.16
 27 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:53.24    1:50.11
 28 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR          1:43.59    1:51.22
 29 Sergeant, Tiffany M       12 NFS-MR               2:24.58    2:01.56
 30 Gudiel, Ana               11 RedTails-MR          1:59.87    2:09.80

Event 64  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          1:05.35    1:04.93
  2 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.61    1:08.14
  3 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.48    1:09.44
  4 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             1:07.11    1:11.88
  5 Sanchez, Jose             12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:19.00    1:13.46
  6 Bernald, Anibal           11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:20.00    1:13.82
  7 Collazo, Luis             12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:18.00    1:13.86
  8 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          1:16.15    1:13.97
  9 Lopez, Daniel             12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:14.00    1:14.23
 10 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.69    1:15.44
 11 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR          1:14.73    1:15.66
 12 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:15.64    1:15.84
 13 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:14.19    1:16.96
 14 Ortiz, Jesus              11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:21.00    1:17.16
 15 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.75    1:17.44
 16 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:20.50    1:18.01
 17 Gonzalez, Jesus           12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:20.00    1:18.95
 18 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                1:19.96    1:19.28
 19 Rodriguez, Sunel          12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:19.00    1:19.38
 20 Anaya, Kevin              12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:20.00    1:21.37
 21 Ortiz, Edwin              11 A.N.I.P.R.           1:24.00    1:22.29
 22 Chen, Eric                11 Tty-MR                    NT    1:24.15
 23 Jimenez, Raymond          12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:45.00    1:24.64
 24 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR               1:35.48    1:25.41
 25 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR               1:23.24    1:25.86
 26 Zamot, Jonnathan          12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:41.00    1:27.43
 27 Joyner, Harold            12 RedTails-MR          1:29.39    1:33.67
 28 Zamot, Christian          12 A.N.I.P.R.           1:42.00    1:37.78

Event 65  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               1:21.16    1:26.17
  2 Perez, Eydiebel           15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:38.00    1:33.96
  3 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          1:28.48    1:34.59
  4 Santiago, Jennifer        19 A.N.I.P.R.           1:33.00    1:34.84
  5 Arce, Kimberly            15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:36.00    1:46.63
  6 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   17 NFS-MR               1:55.94    2:01.73

Event 66  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               1:01.87    1:05.82
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR          1:06.58    1:06.63
  3 Pouchuline, Sergey        18 DSC-MR               1:04.25    1:09.17
  4 Adorno, Josue             16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:15.00    1:15.72
  5 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          1:12.05    1:15.82
  6 Santiago, Hector          15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:22.00    1:15.88
  7 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR          1:20.78    1:19.79
  8 Torres, Noel              16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:27.00    1:23.56
  9 Maldonado, Josean         15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:26.00    1:26.82
 10 De Leon, Javier           15 A.N.I.P.R.           1:35.00    1:28.58
 11 Sierra, Juan G            16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:27.00    1:31.71
 12 Rodriguez, Edmin          16 A.N.I.P.R.           1:21.00    1:36.23

Event 67  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shanja, Arbra             12 Tty-MR                    NT      34.25
  2 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR            40.70      37.74
  3 Quiles, Ashley            12 A.N.I.P.R.             42.00      41.55
  4 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                    NT      42.00
  5 Carrion, Cristina         11 A.N.I.P.R.             44.00      42.08
  6 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            41.46      42.32
  7 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                 44.62      42.76
  7 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 41.53      42.76
  9 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 42.50      45.36
 10 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            45.20      48.45
 11 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            47.09      51.34
 12 Li, Bonnie                12 Tty-MR                    NT      51.49
 13 Rivera, Victoria          11 A.N.I.P.R.             56.00      52.79
 14 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                 44.33      53.71
 15 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR            50.65      56.05
 16 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR            58.31    1:01.52
 -- Diaz, Susan               11 Twisters-MR            53.03         DQ

Event 68  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ               32.17      33.11
  2 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            33.23      33.33
  3 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            33.37      34.79
  4 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            35.28      35.95
  5 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            38.74      37.01
  6 Rodriguez, Sunel          12 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      37.66
  7 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR            37.64      38.94
  8 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR            38.27      38.97
  9 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            39.32      40.41
 10 Bernald, Anibal           11 A.N.I.P.R.             43.00      40.99
 11 Lopez, Daniel             12 A.N.I.P.R.             45.00      41.09
 12 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 39.99      41.17
 13 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR            39.58      41.53
 14 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 42.95      41.68
 15 Ortiz, Edwin              11 A.N.I.P.R.             46.00      43.63
 16 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                  40.98      44.12
 17 Bryan, Kareem N           11 NFS-MR                 43.41      46.06
 18 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 51.85      47.68
 19 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 42.99      48.39

Event 69  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    5:14.90    5:33.18
                1:26.81   2:50.19 (1:23.38)   4:09.93 (1:19.74)   5:33.18 (1:23.25)

Event 70  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                          NT    4:14.88
                1:04.34   2:09.08 (1:04.74)   3:16.06 (1:06.98)     4:14.88 (58.82)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:02.60    4:15.56
                1:07.21   2:11.93 (1:04.72)   3:19.13 (1:07.20)     4:15.56 (56.43)
  3 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    4:22.26    4:23.27
                1:07.56   2:10.30 (1:02.74)   3:18.66 (1:08.36)   4:23.27 (1:04.61)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:12.18    4:37.40
                1:18.17   2:22.38 (1:04.21)   3:31.84 (1:09.46)   4:37.40 (1:05.56)

Event 71  Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    4:57.06    5:12.75
                1:25.62   2:38.86 (1:13.24)   3:59.07 (1:20.21)   5:12.75 (1:13.68)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:25.74    5:26.90
                1:19.66   2:46.13 (1:26.47)   4:18.72 (1:32.59)   5:26.90 (1:08.18)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:00.09    6:46.02
                1:58.43   3:11.46 (1:13.03)   4:59.47 (1:48.01)   6:46.02 (1:46.55)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                   NT    7:43.16
                1:58.16   3:51.86 (1:53.70)   5:53.83 (2:01.97)   7:43.16 (1:49.33)

Event 72  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:46.57    4:54.58
                1:17.73   2:27.85 (1:10.12)   3:45.95 (1:18.10)   4:54.58 (1:08.63)
  2 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    5:12.59    5:08.35
                1:20.03   2:34.31 (1:14.28)   3:53.03 (1:18.72)   5:08.35 (1:15.32)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:42.87    5:43.52
                1:14.85   2:45.30 (1:30.45)   4:36.03 (1:50.73)   5:43.52 (1:07.49)

Event 73  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          2:24.82    2:31.12
                1:11.89   2:31.12 (1:19.23)
  2 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR          2:32.03    2:33.70
                1:12.04   2:33.70 (1:21.66)
  3 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR                    NT    2:36.51
                1:15.88   2:36.51 (1:20.63)
  4 Rivera, Diana             13 A.N.I.P.R.           3:10.00    2:40.38
                1:14.26   2:40.38 (1:26.12)
  5 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          2:35.44    2:41.46
                1:16.11   2:41.46 (1:25.35)
  6 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          2:42.91    2:42.80
                1:18.51   2:42.80 (1:24.29)
  7 Collet, Kiara             13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:50.00    2:46.40
                1:22.92   2:46.40 (1:23.48)
  8 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR          2:49.26    2:51.79
                1:20.32   2:51.79 (1:31.47)
  9 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          2:53.66    2:54.42
                1:22.92   2:54.42 (1:31.50)
 10 Rodriguez, Katherine A    13 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    2:56.83
                1:24.30   2:56.83 (1:32.53)
 11 Diaz, Karla               13 A.N.I.P.R.           3:11.00    2:58.72
                1:22.43   2:58.72 (1:36.29)
 12 Acevedo, Alexandra M      14 A.N.I.P.R.           3:26.00    2:59.25
                1:25.92   2:59.25 (1:33.33)
 13 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR               3:00.56    3:01.02
                1:27.48   3:01.02 (1:33.54)
 14 Marcano, Mirriam          13 A.N.I.P.R.           3:05.00    3:02.33
                1:25.39   3:02.33 (1:36.94)
 15 Catala, Sheila            13 A.N.I.P.R.           3:03.00    3:02.64
                1:25.32   3:02.64 (1:37.32)
 16 Quiles, Tiffany           14 A.N.I.P.R.           3:03.00    3:06.05
                1:22.91   3:06.05 (1:43.14)

Event 74  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             2:19.66    2:21.16
                1:07.70   2:21.16 (1:13.46)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.20    2:21.73
                1:07.94   2:21.73 (1:13.79)
  3 Ortiz, Wilfredo           13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:30.00    2:25.57
                1:12.92   2:25.57 (1:12.65)
  4 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR          2:25.92    2:28.51
                1:10.29   2:28.51 (1:18.22)
  5 Rivera, Rafael            14 A.N.I.P.R.           2:30.00    2:30.13
                1:12.44   2:30.13 (1:17.69)
  6 Rivera, Abraham           13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:25.00    2:30.36
                1:12.89   2:30.36 (1:17.47)
  7 Crespo, Christian         13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:55.00    2:31.33
                1:09.64   2:31.33 (1:21.69)
  8 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.00    2:31.41
                1:12.88   2:31.41 (1:18.53)
  9 Oxstsin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               2:34.46    2:34.36
                1:13.72   2:34.36 (1:20.64)
 10 Rivera, Romualdo          14 A.N.I.P.R.           2:45.00    2:36.34
                1:17.58   2:36.34 (1:18.76)
 11 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               2:29.17    2:38.62
                1:12.89   2:38.62 (1:25.73)
 12 Perez, Kelvin             13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:40.00    2:41.18
                1:15.94   2:41.18 (1:25.24)
 13 Lewis, Khalid             13 Tty-MR                    NT    2:43.37
                1:17.84   2:43.37 (1:25.53)
 14 Hernandez, Jesus A        13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:59.00    2:44.69
                1:20.01   2:44.69 (1:24.68)
 15 Lewis, Brian              14 A.N.I.P.R.           2:59.00    2:45.29
                1:18.93   2:45.29 (1:26.36)
 16 Perez, Ricardo            13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:15.00    2:48.62
                1:16.88   2:48.62 (1:31.74)
 17 Castillo, Christian       14 A.N.I.P.R.           2:35.00    2:49.73
                1:18.99   2:49.73 (1:30.74)
 18 Chaparro, Kendry          14 A.N.I.P.R.           2:30.00    2:49.75
                1:20.73   2:49.75 (1:29.02)
 19 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               2:52.91    2:52.30
                1:26.88   2:52.30 (1:25.42)
 20 Collazo, Jason            13 A.N.I.P.R.           2:32.00    2:53.07
                1:20.26   2:53.07 (1:32.81)
 21 Abraham, Ismail M         13 NFS-MR               3:20.39    3:11.74
 22 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR          3:17.26    3:15.97
                1:32.87   3:15.97 (1:43.10)

Event 75  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          3:03.21    3:03.24
                1:27.13   3:03.24 (1:36.11)
  2 Kuang, Katherine          10 Tty-MR                    NT    3:09.48
                1:29.82   3:09.48 (1:39.66)
  3 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          3:07.86    3:10.18
                1:31.98   3:10.18 (1:38.20)
  4 Vera, Zasha               10 A.N.I.P.R.           4:04.00    3:17.41
                1:33.83   3:17.41 (1:43.58)
  5 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               3:11.89    3:18.71
                1:40.94   3:18.71 (1:37.77)
  6 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          4:10.57    3:59.64
                2:00.83   3:59.64 (1:58.81)

Event 76  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               3:18.52    3:23.14
                1:39.77   3:23.14 (1:43.37)
  2 Rivera, Joshua            10 A.N.I.P.R.           4:10.00    3:34.66
                1:45.08   3:34.66 (1:49.58)
 -- Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               3:50.22         DQ
                1:54.25        DQ (1:54.59)

Event 77  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR          1:15.27    1:21.63
  2 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          1:19.60    1:22.58
  3 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.96
  4 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR          1:23.20    1:26.14
  5 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR          1:27.49    1:29.64
  6 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR          1:30.90    1:33.70
  7 Rivera, Diana             13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:45.00    1:35.54
  8 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          1:31.71    1:37.02
  9 Quiles, Tiffany           14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:38.00    1:38.18
 10 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR          1:41.24    1:42.11
 -- Acevedo, Alexandra M      14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:54.00         DQ
 -- Catala, Sheila            13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:55.00         DQ

Event 78  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Wilfredo           13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:11.00    1:11.98
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:14.42
  3 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             1:13.36    1:23.44
  4 Rivera, Romualdo          14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:38.00    1:27.03
  5 Hernandez, Jesus A        13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:37.00    1:32.12
  6 Lewis, Khalid             13 Tty-MR                    NT    1:32.51
  7 Perez, Kelvin             13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:34.00    1:33.04
  8 Lee, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.95
  9 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR          1:38.52    1:44.25
 10 Gomes, Christopher        13 NFS-MR               2:38.12    2:23.64

Event 79  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            36.80      36.75
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            37.23      37.82
  3 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            40.15      41.19
  4 Kuang, Katherine          10 Tty-MR                    NT      42.07
  5 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 42.79      42.08
  6 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR            42.47      43.05
  7 Vera, Zasha               10 A.N.I.P.R.             54.00      44.21
  8 Rivera, Barbara            9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:00.00      45.22
  9 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                 47.67      48.72
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR            49.91      48.92
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR            56.54      48.96
 12 Quiles, Whitney M         10 A.N.I.P.R.             57.00      49.50
 13 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ               57.14      49.99
 14 Cruz, Ninnoshka           10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:00.00      50.40
 15 Kuang, Shirley             9 Tty-MR                    NT      52.46
 16 Torres, Cid Marie          9 A.N.I.P.R.             57.00      53.53
 17 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            54.73      54.14
 18 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR            56.20      54.58
 19 Ventura, Salena B         10 RedTails-MR            56.59      55.27
 20 Garcia, Coral Del Mar      9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:01.00      55.64
 21 Johnstone, Toniesha        7 N-NFS-NJ             1:01.52      58.70
 22 Kamel, Mira                8 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:01.67
 23 Gomes, Ashley              8 NFS-MR               1:09.99    1:02.69
 24 Kamel, Rita                9 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:03.52
 25 Abraham, Khadija Z        10 NFS-MR               1:09.38    1:06.83
 26 Berroa, Gabriella         10 RedTails-MR          1:09.39    1:11.86

Event 80  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-MR                    NT      42.18
  2 Morales, Yesiel            7 A.N.I.P.R.             45.03      43.46
  3 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR            48.86      47.34
  4 Cruz, Arnaldo             10 A.N.I.P.R.             55.00      48.26
  5 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR            50.28      50.22
  6 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR                    NT      50.51
  7 Pu, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR            53.85      51.52
  8 Pu, Andrew                10 Twisters-MR               NT      55.30
  9 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR                 54.61      55.60
 10 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR          1:01.32      56.01
 11 Torres, Ismael             8 A.N.I.P.R.             58.53      57.28
 12 James, Anthony             7 N-NFS-NJ                  NT      59.32
 13 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:08.57
 14 Anderson, Anthony M       10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:14.22

Event 81  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          3:09.15    3:20.41
                1:36.95   3:20.41 (1:43.46)
  2 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR          3:12.72    3:22.57
                1:39.39   3:22.57 (1:43.18)
  3 Catala, Sheila            13 A.N.I.P.R.           4:03.00    4:29.85
                2:07.99   4:29.85 (2:21.86)

Event 82  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR          2:53.74    3:01.15
                1:27.76   3:01.15 (1:33.39)
  2 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          3:11.49    3:07.84
                1:30.97   3:07.84 (1:36.87)
  3 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR          3:07.90    3:09.72
                1:31.54   3:09.72 (1:38.18)
  4 Castillo, Christian       14 A.N.I.P.R.           4:00.00    3:11.61
                1:32.49   3:11.61 (1:39.12)
  5 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR          3:10.21    3:14.21
                1:31.48   3:14.21 (1:42.73)
  6 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               3:14.78    3:17.27
                1:32.86   3:17.27 (1:44.41)
  7 Khedr, Omar E             13 Twisters-MR          3:08.49    3:25.40
                1:37.46   3:25.40 (1:47.94)
  8 Oxstsin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               3:10.70    3:30.80
                1:41.14   3:30.80 (1:49.66)
  9 Martinez, Gilberto        13 A.N.I.P.R.           4:10.00    3:36.23
                1:37.35   3:36.23 (1:58.88)

Event 83  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:26.16    1:27.19
  2 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:34.59
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:34.18    1:41.00
  4 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR          1:46.50    1:42.62
  5 Barrett, Janae J           9 NFS-MR               1:47.83    1:46.33
  6 Morales, Kathia           10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:48.00    1:46.79
  7 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    1:46.91
  8 Rivera, Barbara            9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:49.00    1:47.90
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.70
 10 Villegas, Katiria         10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:50.00    1:58.07
 11 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.81
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR          2:48.58    2:06.59
 13 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          2:09.98    2:09.96
 14 Garcia, Coral Del Mar      9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:45.00    2:11.37
 15 Kamel, Rita                9 Twisters-MR          2:15.00    2:12.91
 16 Kamel, Mira                8 Twisters-MR          2:15.00    2:17.80

Event 84  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               1:44.50    1:44.11
  2 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:52.01    1:44.18
  3 Martinez, Ricky           10 A.N.I.P.R.           2:02.00    1:45.46
  4 Pu, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:58.47
  5 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:59.89
  6 Torres, Ismael             8 A.N.I.P.R.           2:01.00    2:10.44
  7 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               2:10.11    2:10.80

Event 85  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Diana             13 A.N.I.P.R.             38.00      31.76
  2 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR            30.89      32.10
  3 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR            31.62      32.33
  4 Collet, Kiara             13 A.N.I.P.R.             33.00      32.36
  5 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR            33.42      33.42
  6 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR            33.03      33.47
  7 Quiles, Tiffany           14 A.N.I.P.R.             38.00      33.88
  8 Diaz, Karla               13 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      34.29
  9 Marcano, Mirriam          13 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      34.39
 10 Acevedo, Alexandra M      14 A.N.I.P.R.             41.00      34.57
 11 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR                 33.18      34.62
 12 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR            33.69      34.87
 13 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR            35.91      35.63
 14 Rodriguez, Katherine A    13 Twisters-MR            36.64      36.36
 15 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR            36.36      36.53
 16 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR            35.79      36.82
 17 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR            35.50      36.90
 18 Catala, Sheila            13 A.N.I.P.R.             40.00      36.96
 19 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR            37.54      37.70
 20 Justo, Fercandy           13 RedTails-MR            35.91      41.16

Event 86  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Rafael            14 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      28.67
  2 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ               28.92      28.68
  3 Ortiz, Wilfredo           13 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      29.58
  4 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR            29.92      29.84
  5 Crespo, Christian         13 A.N.I.P.R.             30.00      30.15
  6 Zavala, Andres            14 A.N.I.P.R.             30.00      30.17
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR            31.00      30.18
  8 Lewis, Brian              14 A.N.I.P.R.             37.00      30.27
  9 Oxstsin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                 30.45      30.47
 10 Rivera, Abraham           13 A.N.I.P.R.             33.00      30.60
 11 Collazo, Jason            13 A.N.I.P.R.             38.00      30.62
 12 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.76
 13 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.92
 14 Chaparro, Kendry          14 A.N.I.P.R.             37.00      31.69
 15 Khedr, Omar E             13 Twisters-MR            32.56      31.72
 16 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR                 30.98      31.76
 17 Perez, Ricardo            13 A.N.I.P.R.             32.00      31.95
 18 Perez, Kelvin             13 A.N.I.P.R.             36.00      32.21
 19 Castillo, Christian       14 A.N.I.P.R.             38.00      32.56
 20 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR            33.86      33.30
 21 Lewis, Khalid             13 Tty-MR                    NT      34.07
 22 Hernandez, Jesus A        13 A.N.I.P.R.             34.00      34.65
 23 Martinez, Gilberto        13 A.N.I.P.R.             37.00      34.71
 24 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                 35.14      36.40
 25 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR            38.67      37.39
 26 Lee, Christopher          13 Twisters-MR               NT      38.27
 27 Abraham, Ismail M         13 NFS-MR                 38.30      39.37
 28 Gomes, Christopher        13 NFS-MR                    NT      40.22
 -- Rivera, Romualdo          14 A.N.I.P.R.             38.00         DQ

Event 87  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:12.37
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          1:13.71    1:17.33
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:14.66    1:18.40
  4 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:17.43    1:19.41
  5 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          1:21.96    1:19.54
  6 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR          1:20.89    1:21.41
  7 Vera, Zasha               10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:24.00    1:21.88
  8 Barrett, Janae J           9 NFS-MR               1:29.20    1:22.50
  9 Rivera, Barbara            9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:45.00    1:25.75
 10 Arce, Milibeth            10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:50.00    1:26.02
 11 Ayala, Elimary            10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:41.00    1:26.29
 12 Cruz, Ninnoshka           10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:50.00    1:29.98
 13 Morales, Kathia           10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:40.00    1:31.19
 14 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR               1:38.90    1:33.21
 15 Quiles, Whitney M         10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:42.00    1:34.31
 16 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ             1:37.60    1:38.75
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.46
 18 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR          1:37.67    1:39.71
 19 Torres, Cid Marie          9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:38.00    1:39.87
 20 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          1:41.48    1:41.53
 21 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR          1:43.40    1:41.64
 22 Garcia, Coral Del Mar      9 A.N.I.P.R.           2:03.00    1:44.51
 23 Ramos, Damarelis           9 A.N.I.P.R.           2:05.00    1:45.53
 24 Kuang, Shirley             9 Tty-MR                    NT    1:45.57
 25 Villegas, Katiria         10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:57.00    1:47.91
 26 Ventura, Salena B         10 RedTails-MR          1:55.04    2:00.42
 27 Kamel, Rita                9 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    2:06.25
 28 Kamel, Mira                8 Twisters-MR          1:55.00    2:07.30
 29 Abraham, Khadija Z        10 NFS-MR               3:22.21    2:14.06
 30 Berroa, Gabriella         10 RedTails-MR          2:30.26    2:35.07

Event 88  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Yesiel            7 A.N.I.P.R.           1:21.00    1:17.41
  2 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               1:15.80    1:19.61
  3 Rivera, Joshua            10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:20.00    1:20.25
  4 Jorge, Christopher        10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:26.00    1:23.41
  5 Diaz, Derik               10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:27.97    1:24.19
  6 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-MR                    NT    1:24.21
  7 Martinez, Ricky           10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:25.00    1:25.13
  8 Gonzalez, Javier          10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:35.87    1:27.75
  9 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               1:32.65    1:27.94
 10 Cruz, Arnaldo             10 A.N.I.P.R.           1:35.43    1:29.76
 11 Wong, Michael             10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.76
 12 Pu, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR          1:36.56    1:37.22
 13 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR          2:04.38    1:37.53
 14 Davila, Enrique M          8 A.N.I.P.R.           1:38.00    1:38.61
 15 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR          2:01.75    1:39.91
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR               1:42.53    1:42.70
 17 Torres, Ismael             8 A.N.I.P.R.           1:41.00    1:44.74
 18 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.34

Event 89  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          1:15.67    1:19.56
  2 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR                    NT    1:20.42
  3 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:21.83
  4 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR          1:18.01    1:22.86
  5 Collet, Kiara             13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:29.00    1:31.38
  6 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR          1:35.08    1:32.22
  7 Diaz, Karla               13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:37.00    1:34.28
  8 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          1:32.14    1:35.36
  9 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          1:32.82    1:40.25
 10 Quiles, Tiffany           14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:37.00    1:42.00
 11 Rodriguez, Katherine A    13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.77
 12 Marcano, Mirriam          13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:35.00    1:44.92
 13 Acevedo, Alexandra M      14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:54.00    1:54.27
 14 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR               1:35.85    1:54.43

Event 90  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:14.40
  2 Zavala, Andres            14 A.N.I.P.R.           1:19.00    1:17.11
  3 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          1:13.56    1:17.67
  4 Crespo, Christian         13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:24.00    1:18.36
  5 Oxstsin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR               1:16.57    1:22.20
  6 Rivera, Abraham           13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:26.00    1:23.25
  7 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               1:33.25    1:23.96
  8 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.50    1:24.21
  9 Perez, Kelvin             13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:22.00    1:25.94
 10 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               1:26.65    1:26.36
 11 Hernandez, Jesus A        13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:34.00    1:27.63
 12 Collazo, Jason            13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:37.00    1:33.32
 13 Perez, Ricardo            13 A.N.I.P.R.           1:42.00    1:44.35
 14 Abraham, Ismail M         13 NFS-MR               2:25.67    2:15.96

Event 91  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            36.46      36.15
  2 Kuang, Katherine          10 Tty-MR                    NT      39.28
  3 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR            38.87      40.72
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            41.23      42.90
  5 Vera, Zasha               10 A.N.I.P.R.             47.00      43.37
  6 Barrett, Janae J           9 NFS-MR                 45.32      44.05
  7 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                 49.17      48.13
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR          1:02.05      50.33
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR            56.23      51.47
 10 Torres, Cid Marie          9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:01.00      51.78
 11 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR          1:05.83      56.84
 12 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ               56.19      57.04
 13 Ramos, Damarelis           9 A.N.I.P.R.           1:10.00    1:12.40

Event 92  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jorge, Christopher        10 A.N.I.P.R.             52.87      41.85
  2 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 46.15      41.95
  3 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-MR                    NT      43.76
  4 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 41.33      45.01
  5 Rivera, Joshua            10 A.N.I.P.R.             49.16      46.76
  6 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR                    NT      48.40
  7 Pu, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR          1:02.56      49.34
  8 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR            50.38      49.67
  9 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 48.92      51.26
 10 Davila, Enrique M          8 A.N.I.P.R.           1:04.00      54.09
 11 Cruz, Arnaldo             10 A.N.I.P.R.             57.01      56.20
 12 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR               1:00.85    1:02.27
 13 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.19

Event 93  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:41.10    4:57.75
                1:13.27   2:28.27 (1:15.00)   3:47.25 (1:18.98)   4:57.75 (1:10.50)
  2 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    5:17.90    5:17.73
                1:23.39   2:40.59 (1:17.20)   4:04.23 (1:23.64)   5:17.73 (1:13.50)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:10.09    5:23.47
                1:19.69   2:49.22 (1:29.53)   4:21.81 (1:32.59)   5:23.47 (1:01.66)

Event 94  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.00    4:34.78
                1:11.37   2:19.28 (1:07.91)   3:28.18 (1:08.90)   4:34.78 (1:06.60)
  2 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    4:43.16    4:42.53
                1:12.84   2:22.40 (1:09.56)   3:35.06 (1:12.66)   4:42.53 (1:07.47)

Event 95  Women 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:00.00    5:13.61
                1:20.94   2:42.54 (1:21.60)   4:01.02 (1:18.48)   5:13.61 (1:12.59)
  2 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    6:15.04    6:10.98
                1:33.10   2:59.90 (1:26.80)   4:43.01 (1:43.11)   6:10.98 (1:27.97)

Event 96  Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asoc. Nadadores Ind. P.R.  'A'                    6:17.27    6:33.14
                1:33.09   3:20.89 (1:47.80)   4:56.20 (1:35.31)   6:33.14 (1:36.94)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.