23rd Annual Dr. Martin Luther King Jr.Classic
1/16/2004 to 1/18/2004

Event 1  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          2:18.61    2:17.44    7
                  29.90     1:04.48 (34.58)     1:41.83 (37.35)     2:17.44 (35.61)
  2 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR              2:29.41    2:24.00    5
                  33.50     1:09.75 (36.25)     1:47.55 (37.80)     2:24.00 (36.45)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:24.16    4
                  32.18     1:08.36 (36.18)     1:46.54 (38.18)     2:24.16 (37.62)
  4 Kearns, Cooper            10 Cac-CT               2:28.64    2:25.88    3
                  33.21     1:10.03 (36.82)     1:48.67 (38.64)     2:25.88 (37.21)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR               2:27.72    2:26.79    2
                  33.94     1:11.57 (37.63)     1:49.40 (37.83)     2:26.79 (37.39)
  6 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR              2:36.73    2:30.94    1
                  33.38     1:11.42 (38.04)     1:52.09 (40.67)     2:30.94 (38.85)
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               2:36.74    2:36.25
                  35.07     1:14.88 (39.81)     1:55.88 (41.00)     2:36.25 (40.37)
  8 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               2:34.56    2:37.42
                  33.88     1:12.15 (38.27)     1:54.51 (42.36)     2:37.42 (42.91)
  9 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          2:50.84    2:38.62
                  35.65     1:15.99 (40.34)     1:58.08 (42.09)     2:38.62 (40.54)
 10 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               3:00.31    2:42.58
                  34.87     1:15.13 (40.26)     1:59.09 (43.96)     2:42.58 (43.49)
 11 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.61    2:45.03
                  36.13     1:17.09 (40.96)     1:58.67 (41.58)     2:45.03 (46.36)
 12 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              2:58.99    2:45.86
                  37.57     1:21.50 (43.93)     2:05.64 (44.14)     2:45.86 (40.22)
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               3:02.94    2:47.33
                  37.06     1:19.24 (42.18)     2:04.62 (45.38)     2:47.33 (42.71)
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR               3:15.11    2:49.31
                  36.44     1:20.80 (44.36)     2:07.08 (46.28)     2:49.31 (42.23)
 15 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR               2:52.11    2:51.13
                  35.54     1:17.60 (42.06)     2:04.63 (47.03)     2:51.13 (46.50)
 16 Papetti, Zoe               9 LBA-MR               2:52.34    2:56.45
                  37.66     1:22.79 (45.13)   2:56.45 (1:33.66)
 17 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               3:15.11    3:00.21
                  37.90     1:24.66 (46.76)     2:12.77 (48.11)     3:00.21 (47.44)
 18 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT               3:15.11    3:00.88
                  39.30     1:25.85 (46.55)     2:13.98 (48.13)     3:00.88 (46.90)
 19 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.05    3:02.67
                  38.65     1:25.87 (47.22)     2:16.18 (50.31)     3:02.67 (46.49)
 20 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR               3:15.11    3:02.85
                  40.88     1:29.12 (48.24)     2:18.30 (49.18)     3:02.85 (44.55)
 21 Castro, Alexandra R       10 NFS-MR               3:15.11    3:03.16
                  38.49     1:26.53 (48.04)     2:17.14 (50.61)     3:03.16 (46.02)
 22 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          3:10.00    3:21.00
                  42.96     1:35.52 (52.56)   3:21.00 (1:45.48)

Event 2  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:20.90    7
                  31.54     1:07.01 (35.47)     1:44.36 (37.35)     2:20.90 (36.54)
  2 Martin, Bo D              10 Cac-CT               2:24.41    2:22.09    5
                  32.58     1:08.91 (36.33)     1:46.47 (37.56)     2:22.09 (35.62)
  3 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR          2:34.60    2:24.12    4
                  33.14     1:09.57 (36.43)     1:45.40 (35.83)     2:24.12 (38.72)
  4 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR              2:32.37    2:30.30    3
                  33.18     1:12.17 (38.99)     1:52.09 (39.92)     2:30.30 (38.21)
  5 Dennis, Aaron M           10 NFS-MR               2:39.39    2:36.53    1.5
                  33.43     1:12.69 (39.26)     1:55.97 (43.28)     2:36.53 (40.56)
  5 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR          2:39.36    2:36.53    1.5
                  34.91     1:16.14 (41.23)     1:57.23 (41.09)     2:36.53 (39.30)
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR            2:39.45    2:36.99
                  36.41     1:17.17 (40.76)     1:58.23 (41.06)     2:36.99 (38.76)
  8 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               2:59.11    2:38.95
                  33.77     1:14.05 (40.28)     1:57.44 (43.39)     2:38.95 (41.51)
  9 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.43    2:40.63
                  36.71     1:18.23 (41.52)     1:59.78 (41.55)     2:40.63 (40.85)
 10 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT              2:40.79    2:43.87
                  38.05     1:21.06 (43.01)     2:04.13 (43.07)     2:43.87 (39.74)
 11 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    2:44.64
                  35.91     1:17.87 (41.96)     2:02.18 (44.31)     2:44.64 (42.46)
 12 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR               3:15.11    2:55.98
                  37.89     1:23.18 (45.29)     2:10.75 (47.57)     2:55.98 (45.23)
 13 Yarberough, Darnell T      8 Bcsc-MD              3:11.36    3:02.92
                  39.85     1:29.67 (49.82)     2:16.50 (46.83)     3:02.92 (46.42)

Event 3  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                2:05.94    2:06.55    7
                  29.11     1:01.30 (32.19)     1:34.49 (33.19)     2:06.55 (32.06)
  2 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              2:05.90    2:06.59    5
                  29.73     1:02.59 (32.86)     1:34.78 (32.19)     2:06.59 (31.81)
  3 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:11.64    4
                  29.90     1:03.35 (33.45)     1:38.47 (35.12)     2:11.64 (33.17)
  4 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR               2:11.49    2:11.77    3
                  30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)     1:38.79 (34.84)     2:11.77 (32.98)
  5 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          2:18.81    2:14.08    2
                  30.73     1:04.71 (33.98)     1:39.81 (35.10)     2:14.08 (34.27)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              2:21.93    2:15.32    1
                  31.34     1:06.15 (34.81)     1:41.77 (35.62)     2:15.32 (33.55)
  7 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              2:16.80    2:16.94
                  30.34     1:04.12 (33.78)     1:40.38 (36.26)     2:16.94 (36.56)
  8 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE              2:21.58    2:17.46
                  31.59     1:07.35 (35.76)     1:43.73 (36.38)     2:17.46 (33.73)
  9 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:17.55
                  31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:43.44 (35.84)     2:17.55 (34.11)
 10 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:17.68
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)     1:43.02 (36.06)     2:17.68 (34.66)
 11 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                2:21.14    2:17.87
                  31.05     1:06.02 (34.97)     1:42.09 (36.07)     2:17.87 (35.78)
 12 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               2:16.03    2:18.47
                  29.86     1:03.15 (33.29)     1:40.05 (36.90)     2:18.47 (38.42)
 13 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.37    2:18.66
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)     1:44.35 (36.82)     2:18.66 (34.31)
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              2:25.75    2:19.56
                  32.55     1:08.62 (36.07)     1:44.36 (35.74)     2:19.56 (35.20)
 15 Kearns, Ann R             12 Cac-CT               2:22.28    2:20.44
                  31.01     1:06.51 (35.50)     1:43.46 (36.95)     2:20.44 (36.98)
 16 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              2:20.05    2:20.82
                  31.67     1:07.49 (35.82)     1:44.75 (37.26)     2:20.82 (36.07)
 17 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE              2:19.37    2:20.90
                  31.79     1:07.69 (35.90)     1:44.32 (36.63)     2:20.90 (36.58)
 18 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:21.75
                  31.44     1:07.99 (36.55)     1:46.70 (38.71)     2:21.75 (35.05)
 19 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR              2:31.04    2:22.35
                  32.63     1:08.98 (36.35)     1:46.32 (37.34)     2:22.35 (36.03)
 20 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR               2:30.29    2:22.42
                  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)     1:48.18 (38.17)     2:22.42 (34.24)
 21 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE              2:35.91    2:22.72
                  31.56     1:07.81 (36.25)     1:45.38 (37.57)     2:22.72 (37.34)
 22 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE              2:23.49    2:22.80
                  32.03     1:08.57 (36.54)     1:45.72 (37.15)     2:22.80 (37.08)
 23 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR               2:29.54    2:22.86
                  33.08     1:09.44 (36.36)     1:47.23 (37.79)     2:22.86 (35.63)
 24 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.14    2:25.17
 25 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR               2:29.80    2:25.45
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)     1:47.95 (38.52)     2:25.45 (37.50)
 26 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.56    2:25.49
                  33.11     1:10.20 (37.09)     1:48.85 (38.65)     2:25.49 (36.64)
 27 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:25.75
                  32.11     1:08.53 (36.42)     1:46.91 (38.38)     2:25.75 (38.84)
 28 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:26.68
                  32.28     1:09.55 (37.27)     1:48.30 (38.75)     2:26.68 (38.38)
 29 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE              2:31.12    2:27.34
                  33.86     1:11.76 (37.90)     1:50.73 (38.97)     2:27.34 (36.61)
 30 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               2:30.98    2:27.36
                                1:11.51 ( )     1:50.99 (39.48)     2:27.36 (36.37)
 31 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR               2:30.46    2:27.39
                  33.79     1:11.15 (37.36)     1:50.33 (39.18)     2:27.39 (37.06)
 32 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                2:35.39    2:29.00
                  34.51     1:13.00 (38.49)     1:52.20 (39.20)     2:29.00 (36.80)
 33 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE              2:32.23    2:29.64
                  33.90     1:12.70 (38.80)     1:49.46 (36.76)     2:29.64 (40.18)
 34 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.32    2:29.80
                  31.46     1:08.26 (36.80)     1:48.32 (40.06)     2:29.80 (41.48)
 35 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT              2:34.43    2:30.13
                  34.17     1:12.44 (38.27)     1:52.29 (39.85)     2:30.13 (37.84)
 36 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              2:39.39    2:30.62
 37 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:30.66
                  33.46     1:11.85 (38.39)     1:51.96 (40.11)     2:30.66 (38.70)
 38 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               2:31.71    2:31.61
                  34.59     1:13.34 (38.75)     1:53.97 (40.63)     2:31.61 (37.64)
 39 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE              2:42.60    2:32.26
                  33.14     1:11.75 (38.61)     1:53.13 (41.38)     2:32.26 (39.13)
 40 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR               2:31.53    2:34.76
                  33.36     1:12.99 (39.63)     1:54.27 (41.28)     2:34.76 (40.49)
 41 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT              2:35.26    2:35.55
                  35.97     1:16.86 (40.89)     1:57.75 (40.89)     2:35.55 (37.80)
 42 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.49    2:35.77
                  32.80     1:12.75 (39.95)     1:55.25 (42.50)     2:35.77 (40.52)
 43 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:38.91
                  34.91     1:17.40 (42.49)     1:59.47 (42.07)     2:38.91 (39.44)
 44 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:48.99
                  36.58     1:18.78 (42.20)     2:04.64 (45.86)     2:48.99 (44.35)

Event 4  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:04.61    2:00.56    7
                  27.37       57.09 (29.72)     1:28.73 (31.64)     2:00.56 (31.83)
  2 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE              2:04.77    2:01.27    5
                  27.32       57.46 (30.14)     1:29.44 (31.98)     2:01.27 (31.83)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:03.30    4
                  27.84       58.47 (30.63)     1:30.96 (32.49)     2:03.30 (32.34)
  4 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT              2:07.74    2:07.71    3
                  29.55     1:02.14 (32.59)     1:35.64 (33.50)     2:07.71 (32.07)
  5 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR          2:13.03    2:09.27    2
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)     1:36.74 (34.76)     2:09.27 (32.53)
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          2:11.43    2:09.73    1
                  29.34     1:02.47 (33.13)     1:37.40 (34.93)     2:09.73 (32.33)
  7 Hug, John C               12 Cac-CT               2:17.04    2:10.98
                  29.40     1:02.87 (33.47)     1:37.50 (34.63)     2:10.98 (33.48)
  8 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          2:20.58    2:11.28
                  28.99     1:02.29 (33.30)     1:37.66 (35.37)     2:11.28 (33.62)
  9 Kafina, Martin D          12 BGSC-NE              2:17.38    2:12.46
                  29.93     1:03.06 (33.13)     1:38.11 (35.05)     2:12.46 (34.35)
 10 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             2:26.65    2:15.17
                  32.13     1:06.97 (34.84)     1:40.74 (33.77)     2:15.17 (34.43)
 11 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE              2:11.49    2:15.70
                  30.87     1:05.12 (34.25)     1:40.91 (35.79)     2:15.70 (34.79)
 12 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               2:33.62    2:17.96
                  31.15     1:06.19 (35.04)     1:42.53 (36.34)     2:17.96 (35.43)
 13 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                2:23.82    2:18.55
                  31.46     1:06.17 (34.71)     1:42.82 (36.65)     2:18.55 (35.73)
 14 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              2:34.25    2:27.16
                  32.74     1:09.76 (37.02)     1:49.00 (39.24)     2:27.16 (38.16)
 15 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.55    2:29.86
                  34.06     1:11.80 (37.74)     1:51.33 (39.53)     2:29.86 (38.53)
 16 Rosenberg, Ron            12 BGSC-NE              2:26.18    2:30.13
                  32.66     1:10.45 (37.79)     1:50.47 (40.02)     2:30.13 (39.66)
 17 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.54    2:30.55
                  33.70     1:13.47 (39.77)     1:51.43 (37.96)     2:30.55 (39.12)
 18 Culkin, Mike A            12 Cac-CT               2:29.19    2:31.52
                  34.69     1:12.68 (37.99)     1:52.44 (39.76)     2:31.52 (39.08)
 19 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               2:41.32    2:31.89
                  33.81     1:12.96 (39.15)     1:53.94 (40.98)     2:31.89 (37.95)
 20 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR               2:41.32    2:32.89
                  35.38     1:15.37 (39.99)     1:53.64 (38.27)     2:32.89 (39.25)
 21 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.35    2:33.76
                  33.93     1:12.87 (38.94)     1:53.67 (40.80)     2:33.76 (40.09)
 22 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              2:25.31    2:34.35
                  34.22     1:14.01 (39.79)     1:55.85 (41.84)     2:34.35 (38.50)
 23 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:35.28
                  35.20     1:14.73 (39.53)     1:55.49 (40.76)     2:35.28 (39.79)
 24 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          2:35.09    2:35.35
                  34.00     1:12.54 (38.54)     1:53.65 (41.11)     2:35.35 (41.70)
 25 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR              2:38.68    2:35.68
                  34.74     1:14.12 (39.38)     1:55.73 (41.61)     2:35.68 (39.95)
 26 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR              2:31.54    2:36.11
                  36.23     1:16.40 (40.17)     1:57.53 (41.13)     2:36.11 (38.58)
 27 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            2:41.30    2:37.83
                  35.41     1:15.78 (40.37)     1:58.04 (42.26)     2:37.83 (39.79)
 28 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE              2:41.30    2:38.98
                  34.53     1:15.74 (41.21)     1:57.50 (41.76)     2:38.98 (41.48)
 29 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:40.69
                  36.39     1:17.04 (40.65)     1:59.24 (42.20)     2:40.69 (41.45)
 30 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.82    2:50.50
                  37.55     1:20.86 (43.31)     2:05.87 (45.01)     2:50.50 (44.63)

Event 5  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Volz, Amy E               13 Cac-CT               5:31.58    5:23.67    7
                  29.44     1:01.73 (32.29)     1:34.78 (33.05)     2:08.42 (33.64)
        2:41.78 (33.36)     3:14.99 (33.21)     3:48.00 (33.01)     4:20.78 (32.78)
        4:53.56 (32.78)     5:23.67 (30.11)
  2 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              5:53.88    5:28.99    5
                  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)     1:34.64 (32.87)     2:07.82 (33.18)
        2:41.18 (33.36)     3:14.66 (33.48)     3:48.48 (33.82)     4:22.38 (33.90)
        4:56.00 (33.62)     5:28.99 (32.99)
  3 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:29.00    4
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)     1:35.03 (33.23)     2:08.54 (33.51)
        2:41.67 (33.13)     3:14.82 (33.15)     3:48.17 (33.35)     4:21.88 (33.71)
        4:56.06 (34.18)     5:29.00 (32.94)
  4 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 UNLIA-MR             5:27.00    5:37.20    3
                  29.08     1:01.20 (32.12)     1:34.87 (33.67)     2:08.88 (34.01)
        2:43.27 (34.39)     3:18.12 (34.85)     3:53.31 (35.19)     4:28.68 (35.37)
        5:03.87 (35.19)     5:37.20 (33.33)
  5 Siano, Alyssa M           13 LIAC-MR              5:47.12    5:37.58    2
                  29.93     1:02.47 (32.54)     1:35.85 (33.38)     2:09.75 (33.90)
        2:44.09 (34.34)     3:18.57 (34.48)     3:53.34 (34.77)     4:28.40 (35.06)
        5:03.44 (35.04)     5:37.58 (34.14)
  6 Tocci, Francesca L        13 BGSC-NE              5:35.33    5:40.44    1
                  29.72     1:02.80 (33.08)     1:37.70 (34.90)     2:12.67 (34.97)
        2:47.65 (34.98)     3:23.25 (35.60)     3:58.09 (34.84)     4:32.66 (34.57)
        5:07.38 (34.72)     5:40.44 (33.06)
  7 Kaliades, Dena V          14 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:41.43
                  30.91     1:04.79 (33.88)     1:39.98 (35.19)     2:15.15 (35.17)
        2:50.22 (35.07)     3:25.61 (35.39)     4:00.22 (34.61)     4:35.88 (35.66)
        5:09.71 (33.83)     5:41.43 (31.72)
  8 Chubet, Alena E           13 BGSC-NE              5:56.26    5:41.72
                  30.02     1:03.97 (33.95)     1:37.94 (33.97)     2:13.04 (35.10)
        2:47.77 (34.73)     3:22.82 (35.05)     3:57.84 (35.02)     4:33.26 (35.42)
        5:07.82 (34.56)     5:41.72 (33.90)
  9 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:45.00
                  30.52     1:04.54 (34.02)     1:39.83 (35.29)     2:15.26 (35.43)
        2:50.33 (35.07)     3:25.44 (35.11)     4:01.10 (35.66)     4:36.63 (35.53)
        5:11.25 (34.62)     5:45.00 (33.75)
 10 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          5:43.69    5:48.55
                  30.56     1:05.38 (34.82)     1:40.47 (35.09)     2:15.78 (35.31)
        2:51.14 (35.36)     3:26.59 (35.45)     4:02.10 (35.51)     4:37.80 (35.70)
        5:13.38 (35.58)     5:48.55 (35.17)
 11 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR               5:27.52    5:54.82
                  28.85     1:01.07 (32.22)     1:34.89 (33.82)     2:10.07 (35.18)
        2:46.47 (36.40)     3:23.59 (37.12)     4:00.62 (37.03)     4:40.31 (39.69)
        5:18.57 (38.26)     5:54.82 (36.25)
 12 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               5:48.71    5:55.17
                  31.49     1:05.95 (34.46)     1:41.42 (35.47)     2:16.84 (35.42)
        2:52.72 (35.88)     3:29.16 (36.44)     4:05.81 (36.65)     4:42.61 (36.80)
        5:19.42 (36.81)     5:55.17 (35.75)
 13 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                5:42.60    5:55.84
                  30.47     1:04.58 (34.11)     1:39.99 (35.41)     2:15.95 (35.96)
        2:51.55 (35.60)     3:28.86 (37.31)     4:05.60 (36.74)     4:42.85 (37.25)
        5:20.28 (37.43)     5:55.84 (35.56)
 14 Nelson, Allyson L         13 Cac-CT               6:16.44    5:56.21
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)     1:40.04 (36.12)     2:17.45 (37.41)
        2:55.24 (37.79)     3:32.36 (37.12)     4:09.35 (36.99)     4:46.74 (37.39)
        5:22.93 (36.19)     5:56.21 (33.28)
 15 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              6:44.01    5:59.50
                  32.15     1:07.25 (35.10)     1:43.22 (35.97)     2:19.81 (36.59)
        2:56.05 (36.24)     3:32.77 (36.72)     4:09.63 (36.86)     4:46.58 (36.95)
        5:23.37 (36.79)     5:59.50 (36.13)
 16 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:01.56
                  31.70     1:06.15 (34.45)     1:41.62 (35.47)     2:18.03 (36.41)
        2:55.10 (37.07)     3:32.19 (37.09)     4:09.62 (37.43)     4:47.40 (37.78)
        5:24.75 (37.35)     6:01.56 (36.81)
 17 Drucker, Amanda           13 Basc-MR              6:07.03    6:01.88
                  31.61     1:06.85 (35.24)     1:43.71 (36.86)     2:21.23 (37.52)
        2:58.21 (36.98)     3:35.49 (37.28)     4:12.73 (37.24)     4:49.89 (37.16)
        5:27.05 (37.16)     6:01.88 (34.83)
 18 Kelley, Abigail W         13 BGSC-NE              6:29.63    6:04.93
                  31.26     1:06.73 (35.47)     1:44.24 (37.51)     2:22.10 (37.86)
        3:00.17 (38.07)     3:37.31 (37.14)     4:14.79 (37.48)     4:52.51 (37.72)
        5:29.49 (36.98)     6:04.93 (35.44)
 19 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:06.02
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)     1:43.69 (37.00)     2:20.49 (36.80)
        2:58.19 (37.70)     3:35.64 (37.45)     4:14.14 (38.50)     4:51.94 (37.80)
        5:29.95 (38.01)     6:06.02 (36.07)
 20 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          6:15.27    6:08.75
                  31.68     1:07.91 (36.23)     1:44.90 (36.99)     2:22.73 (37.83)
        3:00.07 (37.34)     3:38.31 (38.24)     4:16.78 (38.47)     4:55.80 (39.02)
        5:32.87 (37.07)     6:08.75 (35.88)
 21 Dignan, Audrey V          14 CAML-CT              6:12.83    6:13.44
                  33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)     1:48.98 (38.67)     2:27.49 (38.51)
        3:05.78 (38.29)     3:43.75 (37.97)     4:22.05 (38.30)     5:00.10 (38.05)
        5:37.63 (37.53)     6:13.44 (35.81)
 22 Carr, Elizabeth A         13 BGSC-NE              6:31.13    6:16.76
                  31.74     1:08.16 (36.42)     1:45.27 (37.11)     2:22.15 (36.88)
        2:59.23 (37.08)     3:37.63 (38.40)     4:15.95 (38.32)     4:55.62 (39.67)
        5:36.73 (41.11)     6:16.76 (40.03)
 23 Bender, Lauren            13 LBA-MR               7:21.33    6:18.70
                  34.49     1:12.13 (37.64)     1:50.32 (38.19)     2:28.90 (38.58)
        3:07.41 (38.51)   5:04.79 (1:57.38)     5:42.56 (37.77)     6:18.70 (36.14)
            6:18.70 ( )
 24 Bartlett, Garland E       13 Cac-CT               6:38.34    6:18.77
                  31.06     1:07.14 (36.08)     1:44.66 (37.52)     2:23.52 (38.86)
        3:03.35 (39.83)     3:42.15 (38.80)     4:21.83 (39.68)     5:01.58 (39.75)
        5:40.33 (38.75)     6:18.77 (38.44)
 25 Larson, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               6:18.27    6:19.65
                  31.79     1:07.46 (35.67)     1:45.26 (37.80)     2:23.59 (38.33)
        3:02.72 (39.13)     3:42.56 (39.84)     4:22.50 (39.94)     5:02.29 (39.79)
        5:41.92 (39.63)     6:19.65 (37.73)
 26 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:20.55
                  31.28     1:07.28 (36.00)     1:45.73 (38.45)     2:25.11 (39.38)
        3:04.23 (39.12)     3:43.60 (39.37)     4:23.37 (39.77)     5:02.97 (39.60)
        5:42.42 (39.45)     6:20.55 (38.13)
 27 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          7:00.52    6:23.02
                  34.88     1:12.68 (37.80)     1:51.30 (38.62)     2:30.44 (39.14)
        3:09.84 (39.40)     3:48.52 (38.68)     4:28.63 (40.11)     5:07.91 (39.28)
        5:46.73 (38.82)     6:23.02 (36.29)
 28 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               6:32.11    6:25.09
                  32.84     1:09.51 (36.67)     1:47.86 (38.35)     2:26.74 (38.88)
        3:06.02 (39.28)     3:46.56 (40.54)     4:27.62 (41.06)     5:07.79 (40.17)
        5:47.78 (39.99)     6:25.09 (37.31)
 29 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       6:37.84    6:26.15
                  31.52     1:07.87 (36.35)     1:47.69 (39.82)     2:27.46 (39.77)
        3:07.70 (40.24)     3:47.82 (40.12)     4:28.61 (40.79)     5:09.28 (40.67)
        5:49.71 (40.43)     6:26.15 (36.44)
 30 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                6:37.28    6:28.08
                  31.41     1:06.83 (35.42)     1:45.20 (38.37)     2:24.37 (39.17)
        3:03.87 (39.50)     3:44.77 (40.90)     4:26.25 (41.48)     5:08.07 (41.82)
        5:49.23 (41.16)     6:28.08 (38.85)
 31 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.63    6:30.40
                  30.14     1:04.78 (34.64)     1:42.29 (37.51)     2:21.40 (39.11)
        3:01.60 (40.20)     3:43.70 (42.10)     4:25.43 (41.73)     5:07.72 (42.29)
        5:50.03 (42.31)     6:30.40 (40.37)
 32 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             6:37.00    6:32.36
                  33.33     1:11.06 (37.73)     1:50.80 (39.74)     2:31.03 (40.23)
        3:10.80 (39.77)     3:51.14 (40.34)     4:32.05 (40.91)     5:12.50 (40.45)
        5:52.67 (40.17)     6:32.36 (39.69)
 33 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:29.34    6:33.98
                  31.35     1:09.06 (37.71)     1:49.34 (40.28)     2:29.98 (40.64)
        3:11.26 (41.28)     3:51.91 (40.65)     4:33.32 (41.41)     5:13.87 (40.55)
        5:54.68 (40.81)     6:33.98 (39.30)
 34 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.63    6:35.62
                  30.19     1:05.88 (35.69)     1:44.89 (39.01)     2:25.11 (40.22)
        3:06.22 (41.11)     3:48.12 (41.90)     4:30.42 (42.30)     5:11.95 (41.53)
        5:54.15 (42.20)     6:35.62 (41.47)
 35 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             7:02.82    6:58.88
                  33.83     1:12.93 (39.10)     1:55.03 (42.10)     2:37.63 (42.60)
        3:20.84 (43.21)     4:04.64 (43.80)     4:48.71 (44.07)     5:32.93 (44.22)
      6:58.88 (1:25.95)
 36 Kuhn, Jenna L             14 Sachem-MR            7:38.20    7:35.54
                  38.16     1:20.53 (42.37)     2:06.09 (45.56)     2:52.31 (46.22)
        3:39.41 (47.10)     4:26.71 (47.30)     5:15.08 (48.37)     6:02.94 (47.86)
        6:50.99 (48.05)     7:35.54 (44.55)

Event 6  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monovoukas, Michael J     13 BGSC-NE              5:02.73    4:53.27    7
                  26.62       55.35 (28.73)     1:25.44 (30.09)     1:55.75 (30.31)
        2:25.39 (29.64)     2:54.90 (29.51)     3:24.96 (30.06)     3:55.07 (30.11)
        4:25.07 (30.00)     4:53.27 (28.20)
  2 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR              5:12.00    4:59.27    5
                  27.21       56.65 (29.44)     1:26.76 (30.11)     1:57.14 (30.38)
        2:27.01 (29.87)     2:57.57 (30.56)     3:28.28 (30.71)     3:59.02 (30.74)
        4:29.36 (30.34)     4:59.27 (29.91)
  3 Biggs, Patrick M          14 BGSC-NE              5:00.60    5:06.48    4
                  26.56       55.51 (28.95)     1:25.80 (30.29)     1:56.26 (30.46)
        2:26.37 (30.11)     2:57.24 (30.87)     3:29.38 (32.14)     4:01.64 (32.26)
        4:34.45 (32.81)     5:06.48 (32.03)
  4 Yate, Jasper M            14 LIAC-MR              5:15.71    5:14.85    3
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)     1:30.80 (32.48)     2:03.06 (32.26)
        2:35.45 (32.39)     3:08.37 (32.92)     3:40.76 (32.39)     4:13.09 (32.33)
        4:45.04 (31.95)     5:14.85 (29.81)
  5 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              5:11.73    5:14.98    2
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)     1:31.81 (32.03)     2:04.40 (32.59)
        2:36.43 (32.03)     3:08.57 (32.14)     3:40.85 (32.28)     4:12.56 (31.71)
        4:44.51 (31.95)     5:14.98 (30.47)
  6 Dent, Rog L               14 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:23.18    1
                  28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)     1:33.82 (33.04)     2:07.46 (33.64)
        2:40.40 (32.94)     3:13.81 (33.41)     3:46.95 (33.14)     4:19.11 (32.16)
        4:51.86 (32.75)     5:23.18 (31.32)
  7 Dowd, Robert D            13 BGSC-NE              5:35.06    5:28.69
                  28.68     1:00.96 (32.28)     1:33.84 (32.88)     2:07.56 (33.72)
        2:41.54 (33.98)     3:15.42 (33.88)     3:49.39 (33.97)     4:23.73 (34.34)
        4:57.88 (34.15)     5:28.69 (30.81)
  8 McGlone, James A          14 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:30.04
                  28.51     1:01.15 (32.64)     1:34.63 (33.48)     2:08.60 (33.97)
        2:42.36 (33.76)     3:16.56 (34.20)     3:51.15 (34.59)     4:24.68 (33.53)
        4:58.08 (33.40)     5:30.04 (31.96)
  9 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          5:32.41    5:30.11
                  26.78       56.57 (29.79)     1:28.20 (31.63)     2:01.49 (33.29)
        2:35.79 (34.30)     3:10.24 (34.45)     3:45.57 (35.33)     4:21.03 (35.46)
        4:57.68 (36.65)     5:30.11 (32.43)
 10 Rogers, Christopher M     13 BGSC-NE              5:41.87    5:30.53
                  28.74     1:00.88 (32.14)     1:34.10 (33.22)     2:07.77 (33.67)
        2:40.95 (33.18)     3:15.19 (34.24)     3:49.44 (34.25)     4:23.82 (34.38)
        4:59.09 (35.27)     5:30.53 (31.44)
 11 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:33.36
                  29.45     1:02.12 (32.67)     1:35.80 (33.68)     2:09.70 (33.90)
        2:43.97 (34.27)     3:18.24 (34.27)     3:52.67 (34.43)     4:26.83 (34.16)
        5:00.72 (33.89)     5:33.36 (32.64)
 12 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             5:57.96    5:37.16
                  28.98     1:01.94 (32.96)     1:35.78 (33.84)     2:10.31 (34.53)
        2:44.74 (34.43)     3:19.53 (34.79)     3:53.75 (34.22)     4:28.82 (35.07)
        5:03.59 (34.77)     5:37.16 (33.57)
 13 Byler, Derek R            13 Cac-CT               5:45.47    5:39.74
                  30.36     1:04.04 (33.68)     1:38.62 (34.58)     2:13.09 (34.47)
        2:47.87 (34.78)     3:22.16 (34.29)     3:57.09 (34.93)     4:32.12 (35.03)
        5:06.87 (34.75)     5:39.74 (32.87)
 14 Boccio, Dominick H        14 Farmingdale-MR       5:53.88    5:40.26
                  29.12     1:01.08 (31.96)     1:34.54 (33.46)     2:09.18 (34.64)
        2:44.45 (35.27)     3:20.26 (35.81)     3:55.90 (35.64)     4:31.53 (35.63)
        5:07.06 (35.53)     5:40.26 (33.20)
 15 Mauro, Nick C             13 CAML-CT              5:40.00    5:40.73
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)     1:37.49 (34.13)     2:12.16 (34.67)
        2:46.69 (34.53)     3:21.69 (35.00)     3:56.89 (35.20)     4:32.23 (35.34)
        5:05.98 (33.75)     5:40.73 (34.75)
 16 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          5:50.57    5:42.98
                  29.98     1:03.22 (33.24)     1:37.65 (34.43)     2:12.75 (35.10)
        2:48.15 (35.40)     3:23.61 (35.46)     3:58.97 (35.36)     4:35.03 (36.06)
        5:10.02 (34.99)     5:42.98 (32.96)
 17 Caputo, Michael           13 Basc-MR              5:44.54    5:46.06
                  29.73     1:04.25 (34.52)     1:40.14 (35.89)     2:15.60 (35.46)
        2:51.46 (35.86)     3:26.83 (35.37)     4:02.36 (35.53)     4:39.03 (36.67)
        5:14.74 (35.71)     5:46.06 (31.32)
 18 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR              5:45.11    5:46.27
                  29.85     1:03.84 (33.99)     1:38.52 (34.68)     2:13.40 (34.88)
        2:48.81 (35.41)     3:24.25 (35.44)     4:00.32 (36.07)     4:36.20 (35.88)
        5:12.53 (36.33)     5:46.27 (33.74)
 19 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             5:50.94    5:47.84
                  28.49     1:01.66 (33.17)     1:35.75 (34.09)     2:11.18 (35.43)
        2:46.25 (35.07)     3:21.99 (35.74)     3:59.65 (37.66)     4:37.92 (38.27)
        5:14.48 (36.56)     5:47.84 (33.36)
 20 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              6:11.22    5:50.67
                  31.64     1:06.56 (34.92)     1:42.87 (36.31)     2:18.69 (35.82)
        2:55.06 (36.37)     3:31.05 (35.99)     4:06.24 (35.19)     4:42.04 (35.80)
        5:17.63 (35.59)     5:50.67 (33.04)
 21 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:05.30    5:54.97
                  30.07     1:05.72 (35.65)     1:41.97 (36.25)     2:17.79 (35.82)
        2:54.41 (36.62)     3:31.24 (36.83)     4:06.78 (35.54)     4:44.02 (37.24)
        5:21.92 (37.90)     5:54.97 (33.05)
 22 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            6:14.21    5:56.77
                  32.54     1:08.96 (36.42)     1:45.12 (36.16)     2:21.61 (36.49)
        2:57.87 (36.26)     3:34.10 (36.23)     4:10.50 (36.40)     4:46.92 (36.42)
        5:21.86 (34.94)     5:56.77 (34.91)
 23 White, Jameson T          13 Cac-CT               5:58.54    6:01.41
                  30.84     1:03.58 (32.74)     1:38.74 (35.16)     2:15.31 (36.57)
        2:52.64 (37.33)     3:30.42 (37.78)     4:08.53 (38.11)     4:46.84 (38.31)
        5:24.83 (37.99)     6:01.41 (36.58)
 24 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               6:28.54    6:05.91
                                1:07.36 ( )                             2:21.47 ( )
      3:35.54 (1:14.07)                             4:13.38 ( )
            5:29.12 ( )     6:05.91 (36.79)
 25 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.34    6:09.78
                  29.59     1:04.89 (35.30)     1:41.72 (36.83)     2:19.62 (37.90)
        2:58.06 (38.44)     3:37.63 (39.57)     4:15.81 (38.18)     4:54.88 (39.07)
        5:33.66 (38.78)     6:09.78 (36.12)
 26 Reade, Joey D             13 Farmingdale-MR       6:23.77    6:12.85
                  32.96     1:09.98 (37.02)     1:47.61 (37.63)     2:25.93 (38.32)
        3:04.74 (38.81)     3:43.48 (38.74)     4:22.58 (39.10)     5:00.24 (37.66)
        5:37.44 (37.20)     6:12.85 (35.41)
 27 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              6:45.51    6:12.88
                  29.65     1:05.67 (36.02)     1:42.56 (36.89)     2:20.20 (37.64)
        2:58.48 (38.28)     3:37.41 (38.93)     4:17.31 (39.90)     4:56.24 (38.93)
        5:35.54 (39.30)     6:12.88 (37.34)
 28 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD              6:57.90    6:16.25
                  31.39     1:07.06 (35.67)     1:45.59 (38.53)     2:24.39 (38.80)
        3:03.73 (39.34)     3:43.08 (39.35)     4:22.68 (39.60)     5:02.47 (39.79)
        5:42.79 (40.32)     6:16.25 (33.46)
 29 Jesionek, EJ S            13 BGSC-NE              6:31.91    6:21.28
                  32.53     1:09.84 (37.31)     1:48.47 (38.63)     2:27.26 (38.79)
        3:05.07 (37.81)     3:44.65 (39.58)     4:24.12 (39.47)     5:02.83 (38.71)
        5:43.38 (40.55)     6:21.28 (37.90)
 30 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR          6:57.31    6:28.95
                  31.35     1:09.18 (37.83)     1:49.37 (40.19)     2:30.68 (41.31)
        3:11.10 (40.42)     3:51.79 (40.69)     4:32.96 (41.17)     5:12.88 (39.92)
        5:52.58 (39.70)     6:28.95 (36.37)
 31 Ebanks, Tyrone L          13 Bcsc-MD              8:26.01    7:28.37
                  32.82     1:12.15 (39.33)     1:56.42 (44.27)     2:41.36 (44.94)
        3:28.21 (46.85)     4:16.02 (47.81)     5:04.89 (48.87)     5:55.03 (50.14)
        6:43.88 (48.85)     7:28.37 (44.49)

Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Sarah E            15 BGSC-NE              5:08.46    5:07.20    7
                  27.67       57.81 (30.14)     1:28.75 (30.94)     1:59.92 (31.17)
        2:30.93 (31.01)     3:02.55 (31.62)     3:33.81 (31.26)     4:05.47 (31.66)
        4:36.84 (31.37)     5:07.20 (30.36)
  2 Dooe, Mary E              16 BGSC-NE              5:10.73    5:08.19    5
                  28.25       58.64 (30.39)     1:29.68 (31.04)     2:00.65 (30.97)
        2:31.61 (30.96)     3:03.04 (31.43)     3:34.64 (31.60)     4:06.32 (31.68)
        4:37.76 (31.44)     5:08.19 (30.43)
  3 Dowd, Caroline F          18 BGSC-NE              5:05.47    5:12.20    4
                  27.62       57.70 (30.08)     1:28.66 (30.96)     2:00.23 (31.57)
        2:31.58 (31.35)     3:03.19 (31.61)     3:34.79 (31.60)     4:07.62 (32.83)
        4:40.16 (32.54)     5:12.20 (32.04)
  4 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR              5:10.05    5:12.43    3
                  29.12     1:00.14 (31.02)     1:31.40 (31.26)     2:03.20 (31.80)
        2:34.93 (31.73)     3:06.61 (31.68)     3:38.46 (31.85)     4:10.44 (31.98)
        4:42.10 (31.66)     5:12.43 (30.33)
  5 Soja, Katie M             15 BGSC-NE              5:16.29    5:17.02    2
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)     1:30.20 (31.29)     2:01.82 (31.62)
        2:33.63 (31.81)     3:06.30 (32.67)     3:39.01 (32.71)     4:11.84 (32.83)
        4:44.97 (33.13)     5:17.02 (32.05)
  6 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              5:19.00    5:18.98    1
                  29.75     1:01.55 (31.80)     1:33.67 (32.12)     2:05.78 (32.11)
        2:38.18 (32.40)     3:10.64 (32.46)     3:43.07 (32.43)     4:15.69 (32.62)
        4:48.15 (32.46)     5:18.98 (30.83)
  7 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              5:09.27    5:20.00
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)     1:31.33 (32.49)     2:04.03 (32.70)
        2:36.77 (32.74)     3:10.04 (33.27)     3:42.92 (32.88)     4:16.04 (33.12)
        4:48.18 (32.14)     5:20.00 (31.82)
  8 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                5:25.09    5:21.82
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)     1:31.88 (32.25)     2:04.51 (32.63)
        2:37.42 (32.91)     3:10.51 (33.09)     3:43.54 (33.03)     4:16.52 (32.98)
        4:49.99 (33.47)     5:21.82 (31.83)
  9 Lammers, Cornelieke       16 BGSC-NE              5:20.72    5:25.21
                  28.76       59.54 (30.78)     1:31.68 (32.14)     2:04.50 (32.82)
        2:37.15 (32.65)     3:10.70 (33.55)     3:44.40 (33.70)     4:18.18 (33.78)
        4:52.21 (34.03)     5:25.21 (33.00)
 10 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                5:26.18    5:25.93
                  29.11     1:00.95 (31.84)     1:33.59 (32.64)     2:06.79 (33.20)
        2:39.87 (33.08)     3:13.40 (33.53)     3:47.07 (33.67)     4:20.49 (33.42)
        4:53.82 (33.33)     5:25.93 (32.11)
 11 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT               5:26.22    5:28.21
                  28.69     1:00.26 (31.57)     1:32.85 (32.59)     2:06.17 (33.32)
        2:39.62 (33.45)     3:13.55 (33.93)     3:47.50 (33.95)     4:22.06 (34.56)
        4:55.81 (33.75)     5:28.21 (32.40)
 12 Wilson, Lauren A          15 BGSC-NE              5:22.28    5:28.30
                  29.22     1:00.64 (31.42)     1:32.89 (32.25)     2:05.97 (33.08)
        2:39.65 (33.68)     3:13.34 (33.69)     3:47.10 (33.76)     4:20.96 (33.86)
        4:54.90 (33.94)     5:28.30 (33.40)
 13 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                5:35.00    5:28.35
                  29.27     1:01.58 (32.31)     1:34.91 (33.33)     2:09.01 (34.10)
        2:42.96 (33.95)     3:16.29 (33.33)     3:49.38 (33.09)     4:22.25 (32.87)
        4:55.87 (33.62)     5:28.35 (32.48)
 14 Reilly, Caitlin E         16 Cac-CT               5:30.13    5:29.06
                  29.74     1:02.64 (32.90)     1:35.92 (33.28)     2:09.45 (33.53)
        2:43.10 (33.65)     3:17.04 (33.94)     3:50.50 (33.46)     4:24.25 (33.75)
        4:57.35 (33.10)     5:29.06 (31.71)
 15 Gibbons, Meaghan E        15 BGSC-NE              5:27.50    5:29.32
                  30.08     1:02.47 (32.39)     1:35.74 (33.27)     2:09.22 (33.48)
        2:42.65 (33.43)     3:16.46 (33.81)     3:50.23 (33.77)     4:23.72 (33.49)
        4:56.99 (33.27)     5:29.32 (32.33)
 16 Lopes, Ashley A           15 BGSC-NE              5:26.19    5:29.51
                  29.31     1:02.03 (32.72)     1:35.90 (33.87)     2:09.42 (33.52)
        2:43.21 (33.79)     3:17.03 (33.82)     3:50.58 (33.55)     4:24.12 (33.54)
        4:57.60 (33.48)     5:29.51 (31.91)
 17 Koelle, Addison E         12 CAML-CT              5:41.34    5:30.03
                  29.66     1:01.93 (32.27)     1:35.75 (33.82)     2:09.71 (33.96)
        2:44.01 (34.30)     3:17.81 (33.80)     3:51.82 (34.01)     4:25.84 (34.02)
        4:59.58 (33.74)     5:30.03 (30.45)
 18 Sullivan, Marykate        16 LIAC-MR              5:51.67    5:33.09
                  30.30     1:03.10 (32.80)     1:36.98 (33.88)     2:10.94 (33.96)
        2:44.83 (33.89)     3:18.69 (33.86)     3:52.73 (34.04)     4:26.70 (33.97)
        5:00.51 (33.81)     5:33.09 (32.58)
 19 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              5:39.63    5:33.83
                  30.46     1:02.91 (32.45)     1:36.42 (33.51)     2:10.01 (33.59)
        2:44.12 (34.11)     3:18.03 (33.91)     3:52.11 (34.08)     4:26.21 (34.10)
        5:00.17 (33.96)     5:33.83 (33.66)
 20 Roth, Kristyn J           15 BGSC-NE              5:37.06    5:34.63
                  28.25     1:00.54 (32.29)     1:33.82 (33.28)     2:08.01 (34.19)
        2:41.78 (33.77)     3:16.34 (34.56)     3:50.65 (34.31)     4:25.29 (34.64)
        5:00.68 (35.39)     5:34.63 (33.95)
 21 Caperna, Molly S          15 LIAC-MR              5:32.83    5:35.48
                  31.09     1:04.82 (33.73)     1:38.87 (34.05)     2:12.88 (34.01)
        2:47.34 (34.46)     3:21.33 (33.99)     3:55.63 (34.30)     4:29.66 (34.03)
        5:03.55 (33.89)     5:35.48 (31.93)
 22 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            5:22.00    5:35.95
                  30.27     1:02.81 (32.54)     1:36.12 (33.31)     2:09.62 (33.50)
        2:43.22 (33.60)     3:16.95 (33.73)     3:51.75 (34.80)     4:26.70 (34.95)
        5:01.89 (35.19)     5:35.95 (34.06)
 23 Maestri, Alicia C         15 BGSC-NE              5:35.40    5:37.94
                  30.72     1:03.88 (33.16)     1:38.23 (34.35)     2:12.55 (34.32)
        2:47.15 (34.60)     3:22.12 (34.97)     3:56.31 (34.19)     4:31.15 (34.84)
        5:05.46 (34.31)     5:37.94 (32.48)
 24 Hayes, Emily N            15 BGSC-NE              5:41.09    5:38.12
                  30.20     1:03.03 (32.83)     1:36.86 (33.83)     2:10.98 (34.12)
        2:45.57 (34.59)     3:20.54 (34.97)     3:55.27 (34.73)     4:30.14 (34.87)
        5:04.86 (34.72)     5:38.12 (33.26)
 25 Harris, Rebecca B         16 BGSC-NE              6:11.40    5:46.07
                  28.24     1:01.09 (32.85)     1:34.92 (33.83)     2:09.30 (34.38)
        2:43.79 (34.49)     3:19.39 (35.60)     3:55.64 (36.25)     4:32.56 (36.92)
        5:10.66 (38.10)     5:46.07 (35.41)
 26 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:48.59
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)     1:39.11 (34.79)     2:14.29 (35.18)
        2:49.04 (34.75)     3:24.56 (35.52)     4:01.30 (36.74)     4:37.19 (35.89)
        5:13.59 (36.40)     5:48.59 (35.00)
 27 Wursthorn, Dawn B         15 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:50.15
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)     1:40.52 (35.20)     2:16.49 (35.97)
        2:52.41 (35.92)     3:28.11 (35.70)     4:04.24 (36.13)     4:39.82 (35.58)
        5:15.74 (35.92)     5:50.15 (34.41)
 28 Galligan, Leigh M         15 BGSC-NE              6:16.19    5:50.38
                  29.33     1:02.19 (32.86)     1:37.40 (35.21)     2:13.40 (36.00)
        2:49.54 (36.14)     3:25.61 (36.07)     4:02.19 (36.58)     4:38.85 (36.66)
        5:16.33 (37.48)     5:50.38 (34.05)
 29 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               5:35.00    5:51.14
                  30.56     1:05.14 (34.58)     1:40.27 (35.13)     2:15.72 (35.45)
        2:51.58 (35.86)     3:27.11 (35.53)     4:03.10 (35.99)     4:39.43 (36.33)
        5:15.78 (36.35)     5:51.14 (35.36)
 30 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              5:40.31    5:52.66
                  30.39     1:04.00 (33.61)     1:39.11 (35.11)     2:14.66 (35.55)
        2:50.52 (35.86)     3:26.86 (36.34)     4:03.12 (36.26)     4:39.77 (36.65)
        5:16.30 (36.53)     5:52.66 (36.36)
 31 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              6:01.00    5:56.07
                  31.89     1:07.39 (35.50)     1:43.64 (36.25)     2:19.84 (36.20)
        2:55.74 (35.90)     3:32.36 (36.62)     4:08.50 (36.14)     4:44.87 (36.37)
        5:20.70 (35.83)     5:56.07 (35.37)
 32 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT               5:53.80    6:01.63
                  29.90     1:03.72 (33.82)     1:39.68 (35.96)     2:16.90 (37.22)
        2:54.20 (37.30)     3:32.00 (37.80)     4:09.37 (37.37)     4:47.05 (37.68)
        5:24.97 (37.92)     6:01.63 (36.66)
 33 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          6:07.06    6:01.80
                  30.43     1:03.89 (33.46)     1:40.63 (36.74)     2:16.90 (36.27)
        2:55.27 (38.37)     3:32.20 (36.93)     4:10.62 (38.42)     4:48.16 (37.54)
        5:26.15 (37.99)     6:01.80 (35.65)
 34 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              6:17.88    6:03.73
                  32.34     1:08.54 (36.20)     1:45.40 (36.86)     2:22.29 (36.89)
        2:59.35 (37.06)     3:36.25 (36.90)     4:13.41 (37.16)     4:50.95 (37.54)
        5:28.01 (37.06)     6:03.73 (35.72)
 35 Warner, Jamie M           16 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    6:03.87
                  29.42     1:02.97 (33.55)     1:37.79 (34.82)     2:14.12 (36.33)
        2:50.65 (36.53)     3:29.19 (38.54)     4:07.55 (38.36)     4:46.97 (39.42)
        5:26.47 (39.50)     6:03.87 (37.40)
 36 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR          6:32.69    6:08.48
                  29.18     1:03.83 (34.65)     1:40.89 (37.06)     2:18.51 (37.62)
        2:56.68 (38.17)     3:35.53 (38.85)     4:14.15 (38.62)     4:53.47 (39.32)
        5:31.68 (38.21)     6:08.48 (36.80)
 37 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            6:30.63    6:09.14
                  31.78     1:08.62 (36.84)     1:46.40 (37.78)     2:24.68 (38.28)
        3:02.79 (38.11)     3:41.27 (38.48)     4:19.01 (37.74)     4:56.76 (37.75)
        5:33.76 (37.00)     6:09.14 (35.38)
 38 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              5:56.22    6:15.36
                  32.49     1:09.03 (36.54)     1:46.60 (37.57)     2:24.97 (38.37)
        3:03.15 (38.18)     3:41.52 (38.37)     4:20.98 (39.46)     4:59.94 (38.96)
        5:38.48 (38.54)     6:15.36 (36.88)
 39 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.84    6:17.82
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)     1:40.85 (36.59)     2:18.76 (37.91)
        2:57.73 (38.97)     3:37.93 (40.20)     4:18.63 (40.70)     4:59.40 (40.77)
        5:39.47 (40.07)     6:17.82 (38.35)
 40 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR               6:31.95    6:20.62
                  29.22     1:03.00 (33.78)     1:39.70 (36.70)     2:18.07 (38.37)
        2:57.50 (39.43)     3:37.64 (40.14)     4:18.09 (40.45)     4:59.23 (41.14)
        5:40.93 (41.70)     6:20.62 (39.69)
 41 Gerritsen, Alida T        16 Bcsc-MD              6:31.68    6:23.62
                  31.11     1:06.66 (35.55)     1:43.38 (36.72)     2:21.15 (37.77)
        3:00.03 (38.88)     3:39.76 (39.73)     4:19.71 (39.95)     5:00.94 (41.23)
        5:42.80 (41.86)     6:23.62 (40.82)
 42 Rehr, Rebecca C           15 Bcsc-MD              6:33.29    6:24.51
                  34.42     1:12.06 (37.64)     1:51.40 (39.34)     2:30.52 (39.12)
        3:10.25 (39.73)     3:50.29 (40.04)     4:30.10 (39.81)     5:09.06 (38.96)
        5:47.19 (38.13)     6:24.51 (37.32)
 43 Ponton, Tiffany D         16 Bcsc-MD              7:18.38    7:14.34
                  35.14     1:17.22 (42.08)     2:01.08 (43.86)     2:45.37 (44.29)
        3:30.31 (44.94)     4:15.16 (44.85)     5:00.80 (45.64)     5:46.61 (45.81)
        6:32.89 (46.28)     7:14.34 (41.45)
 44 Yarberough, Kiara S       16 Bcsc-MD              7:45.26    7:44.79
                  36.00     1:18.20 (42.20)     2:03.15 (44.95)     2:50.00 (46.85)
        3:38.76 (48.76)     4:28.25 (49.49)     5:18.31 (50.06)     6:08.52 (50.21)
        6:58.47 (49.95)     7:44.79 (46.32)
 45 Jones, Keyonna L          16 Bcsc-MD              7:57.39    8:01.12
                  37.75     1:20.63 (42.88)     2:07.49 (46.86)     2:55.99 (48.50)
        3:47.07 (51.08)     4:38.96 (51.89)     5:30.92 (51.96)     6:22.77 (51.85)
        7:13.66 (50.89)     8:01.12 (47.46)

Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR               5:05.00    4:58.03    7
                  24.91       53.04 (28.13)     1:22.52 (29.48)     1:53.36 (30.84)
        2:23.94 (30.58)     2:54.97 (31.03)     3:27.51 (32.54)     3:59.18 (31.67)
        4:29.75 (30.57)     4:58.03 (28.28)
  2 Butler, Max H             15 BGSC-NE              4:53.23    4:59.80    5
                  25.04       53.50 (28.46)     1:23.04 (29.54)     1:53.85 (30.81)
        2:24.73 (30.88)     2:55.82 (31.09)     3:26.90 (31.08)     3:58.05 (31.15)
        4:29.50 (31.45)     4:59.80 (30.30)
  3 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              5:03.60    5:04.76    4
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)     1:28.79 (30.73)     1:59.44 (30.65)
        2:30.48 (31.04)     3:01.66 (31.18)     3:32.92 (31.26)     4:04.04 (31.12)
        4:35.10 (31.06)     5:04.76 (29.66)
  4 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              5:05.58    5:04.93    3
                  27.26       56.94 (29.68)     1:27.30 (30.36)     1:58.13 (30.83)
        2:29.26 (31.13)     3:00.52 (31.26)     3:32.15 (31.63)     4:03.77 (31.62)
        4:35.35 (31.58)     5:04.93 (29.58)
  5 Caputo, Dave              16 Basc-MR              5:15.20    5:13.22    2
                  27.11       57.40 (30.29)     1:28.29 (30.89)     1:59.56 (31.27)
        2:30.83 (31.27)     3:03.17 (32.34)     3:35.68 (32.51)     4:08.12 (32.44)
        4:41.60 (33.48)     5:13.22 (31.62)
  6 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR          5:11.25    5:14.08    1
                  27.64       57.72 (30.08)     1:28.37 (30.65)     2:00.05 (31.68)
        2:32.20 (32.15)     3:04.42 (32.22)     3:37.15 (32.73)     4:09.99 (32.84)
        4:42.54 (32.55)     5:14.08 (31.54)
  7 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              5:08.84    5:14.14
                  27.04       57.12 (30.08)     1:28.24 (31.12)     1:59.95 (31.71)
        2:32.15 (32.20)     3:04.34 (32.19)     3:36.63 (32.29)     4:09.30 (32.67)
        4:42.27 (32.97)     5:14.14 (31.87)
  8 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              5:14.00    5:14.42
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:30.17 (31.63)     2:02.11 (31.94)
        2:34.13 (32.02)     3:06.46 (32.33)     3:38.58 (32.12)     4:11.25 (32.67)
        4:43.44 (32.19)     5:14.42 (30.98)
  9 Goldmeier, Jason M        17 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:14.99
                  27.25       57.87 (30.62)     1:29.44 (31.57)     2:01.56 (32.12)
        2:33.60 (32.04)     3:06.22 (32.62)     3:38.92 (32.70)     4:12.10 (33.18)
        4:44.27 (32.17)     5:14.99 (30.72)
 10 Wursthorn, Michael B      17 LIAC-MR              5:07.37    5:16.07
                  27.46       57.18 (29.72)     1:28.03 (30.85)     1:59.34 (31.31)
        2:31.48 (32.14)     3:03.69 (32.21)     3:35.92 (32.23)     4:09.32 (33.40)
        4:42.91 (33.59)     5:16.07 (33.16)
 11 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR              5:34.22    5:19.68
                  27.85       58.64 (30.79)     1:30.78 (32.14)     2:03.71 (32.93)
        2:36.56 (32.85)     3:09.26 (32.70)     3:42.01 (32.75)     4:15.34 (33.33)
        4:47.98 (32.64)     5:19.68 (31.70)
 12 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR              4:34.22    5:33.82
                  27.67       58.98 (31.31)     1:31.83 (32.85)     2:05.89 (34.06)
        2:39.99 (34.10)     3:14.12 (34.13)     3:48.84 (34.72)     4:24.38 (35.54)
        4:59.85 (35.47)     5:33.82 (33.97)
 13 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          5:22.20    5:34.91
                  28.06       59.68 (31.62)     1:32.15 (32.47)     2:05.71 (33.56)
        2:40.10 (34.39)     3:14.39 (34.29)     3:49.83 (35.44)     4:24.77 (34.94)
        4:59.74 (34.97)     5:34.91 (35.17)
 14 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR              5:42.11    5:35.41
                  28.30     1:00.09 (31.79)     1:33.99 (33.90)     2:08.28 (34.29)
        2:43.57 (35.29)     3:19.34 (35.77)     3:53.01 (33.67)     4:28.36 (35.35)
        5:02.98 (34.62)     5:35.41 (32.43)
 15 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          5:40.09    5:48.39
                  28.66     1:00.33 (31.67)     1:34.61 (34.28)     2:09.48 (34.87)
        2:45.32 (35.84)     3:21.69 (36.37)     3:58.28 (36.59)     4:35.43 (37.15)
        5:12.97 (37.54)     5:48.39 (35.42)
 16 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          5:52.48    5:54.11
                  29.37     1:03.14 (33.77)     1:38.47 (35.33)     2:14.71 (36.24)
        2:51.33 (36.62)     3:27.91 (36.58)     4:05.14 (37.23)     4:42.24 (37.10)
        5:18.49 (36.25)     5:54.11 (35.62)
 17 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               6:07.00    5:56.27
                  29.33     1:03.49 (34.16)     1:38.77 (35.28)   5:56.27 (4:17.50)
 18 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR               5:40.00    5:56.42
                  27.28       58.51 (31.23)     1:32.41 (33.90)     2:08.03 (35.62)
        2:45.14 (37.11)     3:23.28 (38.14)     4:01.84 (38.56)     4:40.39 (38.55)
        5:19.60 (39.21)     5:56.42 (36.82)
 19 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:00.83
                  31.56     1:08.02 (36.46)     1:45.45 (37.43)     2:22.22 (36.77)
        2:59.83 (37.61)     3:36.72 (36.89)     4:13.42 (36.70)     4:51.04 (37.62)
        5:27.57 (36.53)     6:00.83 (33.26)
 20 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              6:35.67    6:33.11
                  33.24     1:11.78 (38.54)     1:51.93 (40.15)     2:32.43 (40.50)
        3:12.34 (39.91)     3:53.18 (40.84)     4:34.27 (41.09)     5:15.23 (40.96)
        5:55.71 (40.48)     6:33.11 (37.40)
 21 Oxman, Jesse M            16 Bcsc-MD              7:35.44    7:17.23
                  33.03     1:12.56 (39.53)     1:54.91 (42.35)     2:39.43 (44.52)
        3:25.56 (46.13)     4:11.79 (46.23)     4:57.23 (45.44)     5:43.43 (46.20)
        6:30.72 (47.29)     7:17.23 (46.51)
 22 Williams, Andrew R        15 Bcsc-MD              7:31.80    7:24.57
                  35.09     1:16.86 (41.77)     2:00.94 (44.08)     2:45.74 (44.80)
        3:33.12 (47.38)     4:19.67 (46.55)     5:06.98 (47.31)     5:53.68 (46.70)
        6:42.93 (49.25)     7:24.57 (41.64)

Event 9  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          2:32.81    2:29.45    7
                  33.10     1:11.72 (38.62)     1:55.71 (43.99)     2:29.45 (33.74)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          2:46.00    2:44.48    5
                  38.19     1:16.45 (38.26)     2:08.88 (52.43)     2:44.48 (35.60)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR               2:47.91    2:47.56    4
                  34.53     1:16.12 (41.59)     2:09.28 (53.16)     2:47.56 (38.28)
  4 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR              2:52.58    2:49.39    3
                  37.59     1:20.15 (42.56)     2:12.40 (52.25)     2:49.39 (36.99)
  5 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               3:08.77    2:52.72    2
                  38.47     1:26.26 (47.79)     2:14.95 (48.69)     2:52.72 (37.77)
  6 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          2:56.62    2:53.46    1
                  40.48     1:21.95 (41.47)     2:15.11 (53.16)     2:53.46 (38.35)
  7 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR              3:03.64    2:54.44
                  37.55     1:20.08 (42.53)     2:18.44 (58.36)     2:54.44 (36.00)
  8 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               3:12.00    2:56.45
                  40.85     1:27.41 (46.56)     2:17.07 (49.66)     2:56.45 (39.38)
  9 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               3:16.40    3:00.01
                  37.43     1:25.68 (48.25)     2:21.31 (55.63)     3:00.01 (38.70)
  9 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR            3:19.16    3:00.01
                  40.60     1:25.06 (44.46)     2:22.77 (57.71)     3:00.01 (37.24)
 11 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT               3:12.97    3:05.17
                  39.20     1:29.40 (50.20)     2:25.85 (56.45)     3:05.17 (39.32)
 12 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              3:10.30    3:07.35
                  43.54     1:31.19 (47.65)     2:22.86 (51.67)     3:07.35 (44.49)
 13 Hatton, Cayla E            9 Cac-CT               3:06.55    3:07.90
                  44.23     1:31.33 (47.10)     2:25.95 (54.62)     3:07.90 (41.95)
 14 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.52    3:11.11
                  43.12     1:33.12 (50.00)     2:24.31 (51.19)     3:11.11 (46.80)
 15 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:14.56    3:12.03
                  46.63     1:36.70 (50.07)     2:29.35 (52.65)     3:12.03 (42.68)
 16 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT               3:13.02    3:12.29
                  42.68     1:29.99 (47.31)     2:23.69 (53.70)     3:12.29 (48.60)
 17 Green, Taylor A           10 Bcsc-MD              3:39.66    3:27.57
                  45.57     1:38.01 (52.44)   2:40.90 (1:02.89)     3:27.57 (46.67)
 18 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          3:30.00    3:42.86
                  54.98     1:52.12 (57.14)   2:55.04 (1:02.92)     3:42.86 (47.82)
 -- Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               3:40.01         DQ
                  50.86     1:41.08 (50.22)   2:42.83 (1:01.75)          DQ (43.76)

Event 10  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR          2:52.18    2:46.47    7
                  37.51     1:21.13 (43.62)     2:09.80 (48.67)     2:46.47 (36.67)
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:49.34    5
                  40.25     1:21.07 (40.82)     2:13.01 (51.94)     2:49.34 (36.33)
  3 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR              3:10.11    2:55.16    4
                  43.26     1:23.83 (40.57)     2:19.94 (56.11)     2:55.16 (35.22)
  4 Dennis, Aaron M           10 NFS-MR               3:35.00    2:55.46    3
                  38.70     1:28.41 (49.71)     2:18.10 (49.69)     2:55.46 (37.36)
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR          3:03.90    2:55.47    2
                  39.85     1:23.59 (43.74)     2:18.57 (54.98)     2:55.47 (36.90)
  6 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               3:38.22    3:05.38    1
                  40.71     1:29.31 (48.60)     2:24.35 (55.04)     3:05.38 (41.03)
  7 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT              3:06.41    3:06.87
                  43.08     1:33.86 (50.78)     2:28.35 (54.49)     3:06.87 (38.52)
  8 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              3:01.74    3:09.82
                  46.20     1:31.43 (45.23)     2:28.37 (56.94)     3:09.82 (41.45)

Event 11  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                2:27.50    2:26.51    7
                  33.63     1:10.72 (37.09)     1:54.47 (43.75)     2:26.51 (32.04)
  2 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              2:30.84    2:26.98    5
                  35.08     1:09.53 (34.45)     1:54.50 (44.97)     2:26.98 (32.48)
  3 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             2:31.75    2:29.39    4
                  33.96     1:12.94 (38.98)     1:55.54 (42.60)     2:29.39 (33.85)
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               2:40.80    2:31.25    3
                  32.49     1:12.11 (39.62)     1:56.80 (44.69)     2:31.25 (34.45)
  5 Brown, Liz L              12 Cac-CT               2:34.73    2:31.61    2
                  30.66     1:12.02 (41.36)     2:00.11 (48.09)     2:31.61 (31.50)
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.29    2:33.33    1
                  35.14     1:12.05 (36.91)     1:58.98 (46.93)     2:33.33 (34.35)
  7 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              2:33.46    2:33.83
                  33.13     1:11.59 (38.46)     1:58.07 (46.48)     2:33.83 (35.76)
  8 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.44    2:35.70
                  33.88     1:14.65 (40.77)     1:58.05 (43.40)     2:35.70 (37.65)
  9 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:36.02
                  33.24     1:13.62 (40.38)     2:02.11 (48.49)     2:36.02 (33.91)
 10 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR               2:32.93    2:36.05
                  33.49     1:12.53 (39.04)     2:00.87 (48.34)     2:36.05 (35.18)
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              2:41.00    2:36.17
                  35.10     1:12.77 (37.67)     2:00.88 (48.11)     2:36.17 (35.29)
 12 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                2:31.09    2:36.26
                  33.17     1:14.28 (41.11)     1:58.79 (44.51)     2:36.26 (37.47)
 13 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.28    2:37.14
                  33.17     1:13.92 (40.75)     1:58.94 (45.02)     2:37.14 (38.20)
 14 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR              2:40.71    2:37.16
                  34.55     1:15.33 (40.78)     2:04.94 (49.61)     2:37.16 (32.22)
 15 Kwa, Adelene              11 Twisters-MR          2:35.81    2:37.47
                  38.15     1:15.96 (37.81)     1:59.82 (43.86)     2:37.47 (37.65)
 16 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               2:39.03    2:37.52
                  33.51     1:14.35 (40.84)     2:02.99 (48.64)     2:37.52 (34.53)
 17 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR          2:59.11    2:38.67
                  33.12     1:15.83 (42.71)     2:02.16 (46.33)     2:38.67 (36.51)
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              2:46.51    2:39.83
                  37.09     1:19.80 (42.71)     2:06.88 (47.08)     2:39.83 (32.95)
 19 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE              2:44.46    2:40.62
                  35.71     1:18.37 (42.66)     2:05.44 (47.07)     2:40.62 (35.18)
 20 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE              2:52.73    2:40.66
                  34.07     1:12.54 (38.47)     2:04.89 (52.35)     2:40.66 (35.77)
 21 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE              2:41.84    2:41.12
                  35.57     1:17.12 (41.55)     2:06.99 (49.87)     2:41.12 (34.13)
 22 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE              2:47.51    2:41.87
                  34.76     1:16.35 (41.59)     2:05.46 (49.11)     2:41.87 (36.41)
 23 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:53.40    2:43.12
                  35.18     1:15.73 (40.55)     2:06.97 (51.24)     2:43.12 (36.15)
 24 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT              2:45.56    2:44.28
                  36.28     1:17.29 (41.01)     2:04.57 (47.28)     2:44.28 (39.71)
 25 Cowell, Meg K             11 Cac-CT               2:45.27    2:44.30
                  36.50     1:18.07 (41.57)     2:06.29 (48.22)     2:44.30 (38.01)
 26 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              2:58.43    2:44.43
                  32.80     1:13.29 (40.49)     2:06.04 (52.75)     2:44.43 (38.39)
 27 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE              3:02.87    2:44.51
                  36.44     1:20.85 (44.41)     2:10.17 (49.32)     2:44.51 (34.34)
 28 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               2:50.45    2:45.75
                  36.38     1:18.95 (42.57)     2:06.71 (47.76)     2:45.75 (39.04)
 29 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE              3:02.87    2:45.85
                  35.84     1:17.49 (41.65)     2:07.73 (50.24)     2:45.85 (38.12)
 30 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE              3:02.87    2:46.20
                  36.33     1:19.45 (43.12)     2:08.71 (49.26)     2:46.20 (37.49)
 31 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR               2:53.95    2:46.88
                  33.58     1:16.14 (42.56)     2:07.94 (51.80)     2:46.88 (38.94)
 32 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              3:01.59    2:48.83
                  39.31     1:22.88 (43.57)     2:12.03 (49.15)     2:48.83 (36.80)
 33 Pearce, Julia C           11 Cac-CT               2:48.83    2:50.15
                  37.87     1:18.63 (40.76)     2:10.34 (51.71)     2:50.15 (39.81)
 34 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR          2:52.62    2:50.16
                  40.60     1:22.96 (42.36)     2:12.95 (49.99)     2:50.16 (37.21)
 35 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.12    2:51.06
                  38.74     1:22.18 (43.44)     2:14.65 (52.47)     2:51.06 (36.41)
 36 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               3:00.54    2:52.81
                  39.22     1:20.74 (41.52)     2:15.31 (54.57)     2:52.81 (37.50)
 37 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE              2:58.30    2:53.68
                  38.61     1:20.48 (41.87)     2:15.80 (55.32)     2:53.68 (37.88)
 38 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.35    2:53.97
                  39.61     1:22.75 (43.14)     2:13.34 (50.59)     2:53.97 (40.63)
 39 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD              2:55.73    2:54.90
                  35.69     1:24.07 (48.38)     2:16.52 (52.45)     2:54.90 (38.38)
 40 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT              2:51.08    2:55.03
                  39.76     1:25.66 (45.90)     2:17.45 (51.79)     2:55.03 (37.58)
 41 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR               3:00.96    2:59.51
                  42.96     1:30.39 (47.43)     2:21.44 (51.05)     2:59.51 (38.07)
 42 Macedonio, Kaitlin E      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.64    3:00.69
                  36.71     1:23.25 (46.54)     2:21.12 (57.87)     3:00.69 (39.57)
 43 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.01    3:11.72
                  41.32     1:29.12 (47.80)     2:26.68 (57.56)     3:11.72 (45.04)
 44 Kakani, Pragya            11 LIAC-MR              3:02.54    3:24.02
                  42.63     1:36.50 (53.87)     2:32.21 (55.71)     3:24.02 (51.81)
 -- Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR               3:02.88         DQ
                  42.86     1:27.22 (44.36)     2:17.08 (49.86)          DQ (38.52)

Event 12  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.24    2:19.84    7
                  28.54     1:03.42 (34.88)     1:47.01 (43.59)     2:19.84 (32.83)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.10    2:22.71    5
                  31.10     1:06.64 (35.54)     1:50.21 (43.57)     2:22.71 (32.50)
  3 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE              2:28.48    2:23.48    4
                  32.00     1:09.55 (37.55)     1:51.88 (42.33)     2:23.48 (31.60)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          2:24.97    2:24.26    3
                  29.71     1:05.31 (35.60)     1:51.40 (46.09)     2:24.26 (32.86)
  5 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT              2:26.80    2:25.62    2
                  33.22     1:12.48 (39.26)     1:54.13 (41.65)     2:25.62 (31.49)
  6 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:29.10    1
                  30.52     1:07.15 (36.63)     1:54.71 (47.56)     2:29.10 (34.39)
  7 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               2:42.00    2:34.40
                  33.58     1:11.51 (37.93)     1:58.61 (47.10)     2:34.40 (35.79)
  8 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.53    2:36.29
                  33.70     1:15.35 (41.65)     2:01.72 (46.37)     2:36.29 (34.57)
  9 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE              2:33.85    2:36.96
                  32.91     1:14.07 (41.16)     2:03.61 (49.54)     2:36.96 (33.35)
 10 Kafina, Martin D          12 BGSC-NE              3:00.43    2:37.15
                  32.04     1:11.28 (39.24)     2:02.06 (50.78)     2:37.15 (35.09)
 11 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             2:42.06    2:37.55
                  32.44     1:13.87 (41.43)     2:03.73 (49.86)     2:37.55 (33.82)
 12 Hatton, Carter J          12 Cac-CT               2:44.28    2:41.77
                  38.19     1:20.78 (42.59)     2:05.91 (45.13)     2:41.77 (35.86)
 13 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                2:49.69    2:42.62
                  35.55     1:20.58 (45.03)     2:07.47 (46.89)     2:42.62 (35.15)
 14 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR              2:53.01    2:45.71
                  38.99     1:20.45 (41.46)     2:08.97 (48.52)     2:45.71 (36.74)
 15 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.68    2:46.00
                  36.03     1:17.10 (41.07)     2:09.94 (52.84)     2:46.00 (36.06)
 16 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.11    2:53.91
                  37.87     1:24.38 (46.51)     2:13.39 (49.01)     2:53.91 (40.52)
 17 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE              3:02.87    2:56.01
                  36.45     1:24.23 (47.78)     2:14.87 (50.64)     2:56.01 (41.14)
 18 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR              2:58.51    2:56.49
                  43.00     1:24.77 (41.77)     2:16.76 (51.99)     2:56.49 (39.73)
 19 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              2:58.36    3:00.52
                  42.10     1:26.72 (44.62)     2:19.90 (53.18)     3:00.52 (40.62)
 -- Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              3:02.00         DQ
                  46.56     1:39.04 (52.48)     2:27.94 (48.90)          DQ (45.38)

Event 13  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D        13 BGSC-NE              5:28.61    4:52.55    7
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)     1:41.85 (36.88)     2:17.71 (35.86)
        3:01.44 (43.73)     3:44.87 (43.43)     4:20.20 (35.33)     4:52.55 (32.35)
  2 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              4:59.23    4:57.11    5
                  32.53     1:10.78 (38.25)     1:49.61 (38.83)     2:27.93 (38.32)
        3:07.71 (39.78)     3:48.77 (41.06)     4:23.61 (34.84)     4:57.11 (33.50)
  3 Bucaria, Kristen          13 HAA-MR               5:10.25    5:00.09    4
                  30.34     1:05.91 (35.57)     1:44.26 (38.35)     2:23.73 (39.47)
        3:06.07 (42.34)     3:50.15 (44.08)     4:25.29 (35.14)     5:00.09 (34.80)
  4 Kaliades, Dena V          14 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:04.37    3
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)     1:46.81 (36.99)     2:23.49 (36.68)
        3:09.07 (45.58)     3:55.07 (46.00)     4:30.47 (35.40)     5:04.37 (33.90)
  5 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              5:08.73    5:07.15    2
                  30.57     1:05.99 (35.42)     1:45.64 (39.65)     2:23.00 (37.36)
        3:10.81 (47.81)     3:58.70 (47.89)     4:33.06 (34.36)     5:07.15 (34.09)
  6 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              5:27.33    5:12.91    1
                  31.90     1:09.25 (37.35)     1:51.11 (41.86)     2:33.19 (42.08)
        3:16.54 (43.35)     4:00.75 (44.21)     4:38.22 (37.47)     5:12.91 (34.69)
  7 Siano, Alyssa M           13 LIAC-MR              5:17.47    5:14.21
                  31.76     1:07.57 (35.81)     1:46.92 (39.35)     2:25.95 (39.03)
        3:14.66 (48.71)     4:04.63 (49.97)     4:39.73 (35.10)     5:14.21 (34.48)
  8 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR               5:04.08    5:15.25
                  29.70     1:06.34 (36.64)     1:47.91 (41.57)     2:30.05 (42.14)
        3:15.04 (44.99)     4:01.32 (46.28)     4:38.10 (36.78)     5:15.25 (37.15)
  9 Wolter, Jess L            14 CAML-CT              5:30.84    5:19.37
                  33.95     1:12.78 (38.83)     1:53.64 (40.86)     2:33.99 (40.35)
        3:20.39 (46.40)     4:07.85 (47.46)     4:44.75 (36.90)     5:19.37 (34.62)
 10 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          5:12.14    5:23.44
                  33.70     1:14.55 (40.85)     1:56.07 (41.52)     2:38.94 (42.87)
        3:24.22 (45.28)     4:10.01 (45.79)     4:46.76 (36.75)     5:23.44 (36.68)
 11 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               5:37.41    5:24.63
                  37.09     1:21.65 (44.56)     2:04.99 (43.34)     2:47.09 (42.10)
        3:29.71 (42.62)     4:13.82 (44.11)     4:50.50 (36.68)     5:24.63 (34.13)
 12 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT               5:31.32    5:27.01
                  36.31     1:16.73 (40.42)     1:57.71 (40.98)     2:39.07 (41.36)
        3:26.83 (47.76)     4:15.46 (48.63)     4:51.80 (36.34)     5:27.01 (35.21)
 13 King, Audrey M            14 Cac-CT               5:40.49    5:27.20
                  36.39     1:17.79 (41.40)     2:01.51 (43.72)     2:44.46 (42.95)
        3:28.42 (43.96)     4:13.95 (45.53)     4:51.88 (37.93)     5:27.20 (35.32)
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:29.53    5:30.46
                  34.37     1:17.82 (43.45)     1:59.35 (41.53)     2:41.31 (41.96)
        3:26.10 (44.79)     4:10.91 (44.81)     4:50.93 (40.02)     5:30.46 (39.53)
 15 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR          5:39.65    5:33.61
                  33.54     1:15.17 (41.63)     1:59.03 (43.86)     2:41.48 (42.45)
        3:29.97 (48.49)     4:17.65 (47.68)     4:56.81 (39.16)     5:33.61 (36.80)
 16 Drucker, Amanda           13 Basc-MR              5:34.33    5:36.88
                  37.32     1:21.77 (44.45)     2:06.03 (44.26)     2:47.61 (41.58)
        3:35.34 (47.73)     4:22.94 (47.60)     5:00.68 (37.74)     5:36.88 (36.20)
 17 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.91    5:45.56
                  34.06     1:16.14 (42.08)     2:00.07 (43.93)     2:44.61 (44.54)
        3:33.17 (48.56)     4:23.59 (50.42)     5:04.52 (40.93)     5:45.56 (41.04)

Event 14  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR              4:32.93    4:32.92    7
                  29.70     1:03.48 (33.78)     1:39.26 (35.78)     2:13.69 (34.43)
        2:52.75 (39.06)     3:32.59 (39.84)     4:03.21 (30.62)     4:32.92 (29.71)
  2 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              4:59.45    4:40.40    5
                  28.99     1:02.41 (33.42)     1:38.59 (36.18)     2:13.61 (35.02)
        2:55.44 (41.83)     3:36.87 (41.43)     4:08.72 (31.85)     4:40.40 (31.68)
  3 Dent, Rog L               14 LIAC-MR              4:57.50    4:40.69    4
                  30.14     1:05.32 (35.18)     1:43.56 (38.24)     2:19.96 (36.40)
        2:59.01 (39.05)     3:36.92 (37.91)     4:10.17 (33.25)     4:40.69 (30.52)
  4 Stammel, Ian K            14 CAML-CT              4:45.00    4:42.16    3
                  29.44     1:03.72 (34.28)     1:39.71 (35.99)     2:14.59 (34.88)
        2:55.17 (40.58)     3:35.22 (40.05)     4:09.70 (34.48)     4:42.16 (32.46)
  5 Lowen, Greg B             13 BGSC-NE              4:57.68    4:46.76    2
                  29.74     1:04.78 (35.04)     1:39.84 (35.06)     2:14.82 (34.98)
        2:56.24 (41.42)     3:39.44 (43.20)     4:14.18 (34.74)     4:46.76 (32.58)
  6 Yate, Jasper M            14 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:59.63    1
                  30.00     1:07.31 (37.31)     1:43.77 (36.46)     2:20.60 (36.83)
        3:06.70 (46.10)     3:52.52 (45.82)     4:26.54 (34.02)     4:59.63 (33.09)
  7 McGlone, James A          14 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:12.52
                  34.55     1:16.62 (42.07)     1:55.05 (38.43)     2:34.85 (39.80)
        3:19.20 (44.35)     4:05.40 (46.20)     4:39.23 (33.83)     5:12.52 (33.29)
  8 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          6:00.87    5:15.11
                  34.65     1:14.66 (40.01)     1:53.82 (39.16)     2:31.44 (37.62)
        3:20.91 (49.47)     4:09.17 (48.26)     4:42.34 (33.17)     5:15.11 (32.77)
  9 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:20.16    5:16.89
                  35.78     1:21.98 (46.20)     2:00.33 (38.35)     2:39.32 (38.99)
        3:22.64 (43.32)     4:06.95 (44.31)     4:43.50 (36.55)     5:16.89 (33.39)
 10 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR              5:28.33    5:18.96
                  34.56     1:15.93 (41.37)     1:55.79 (39.86)     2:35.86 (40.07)
        3:21.82 (45.96)     4:09.20 (47.38)     4:43.53 (34.33)     5:18.96 (35.43)
 11 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:22.43    5:22.97
                  34.50     1:17.25 (42.75)     1:56.78 (39.53)     2:37.12 (40.34)
        3:22.86 (45.74)     4:09.76 (46.90)     4:46.98 (37.22)     5:22.97 (35.99)
 12 Caputo, Michael           13 Basc-MR              5:11.22    5:27.84
                  35.37     1:18.19 (42.82)     1:58.66 (40.47)     2:38.88 (40.22)
        3:28.18 (49.30)     4:18.84 (50.66)     4:53.97 (35.13)     5:27.84 (33.87)
 13 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              6:32.10    5:51.28
                  42.17     1:33.36 (51.19)     2:15.24 (41.88)     2:57.38 (42.14)
        3:46.95 (49.57)     4:39.01 (52.06)     5:15.94 (36.93)     5:51.28 (35.34)

Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          15 LIAC-MR              4:30.23    4:33.83    7
                  29.55     1:03.97 (34.42)     1:37.83 (33.86)     2:10.77 (32.94)
        2:51.41 (40.64)     3:32.43 (41.02)     4:03.79 (31.36)     4:33.83 (30.04)
  2 Donnelly, Lisa B          15 BGSC-NE                   NT    4:51.97    5
                  30.93     1:06.81 (35.88)     1:46.70 (39.89)     2:25.74 (39.04)
        3:05.11 (39.37)     3:44.76 (39.65)     4:18.82 (34.06)     4:51.97 (33.15)
  3 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              4:59.96    5:01.62    4
                  32.96     1:10.03 (37.07)     1:48.14 (38.11)     2:24.55 (36.41)
        3:09.73 (45.18)     3:54.79 (45.06)     4:29.14 (34.35)     5:01.62 (32.48)
  4 Rosenberg, Dana           17 BGSC-NE                   NT    5:03.67    3
                  32.65     1:09.28 (36.63)     1:47.83 (38.55)     2:26.54 (38.71)
        3:08.76 (42.22)     3:52.81 (44.05)     4:29.20 (36.39)     5:03.67 (34.47)
  5 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                5:12.34    5:06.31    2
                  33.16     1:10.41 (37.25)     1:51.14 (40.73)     2:31.28 (40.14)
        3:16.37 (45.09)     4:01.80 (45.43)     4:34.33 (32.53)     5:06.31 (31.98)
  6 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              5:04.79    5:09.78    1
                  32.54     1:09.67 (37.13)     1:50.29 (40.62)     2:29.52 (39.23)
        3:13.48 (43.96)     3:58.13 (44.65)     4:33.89 (35.76)     5:09.78 (35.89)
  7 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              5:13.00    5:12.80
                  35.18     1:14.14 (38.96)     1:54.72 (40.58)     2:34.37 (39.65)
        3:17.46 (43.09)     4:01.11 (43.65)     4:37.36 (36.25)     5:12.80 (35.44)
  8 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       6:27.98    5:14.75
                  33.76     1:12.89 (39.13)     1:51.21 (38.32)     2:30.62 (39.41)
        3:14.84 (44.22)     3:59.84 (45.00)     4:38.31 (38.47)     5:14.75 (36.44)
  9 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:30.24    5:31.34
                  32.81     1:14.05 (41.24)     1:56.23 (42.18)     2:40.13 (43.90)
        3:27.29 (47.16)     4:15.18 (47.89)     4:53.80 (38.62)     5:31.34 (37.54)
 10 Kwa, Adelene              11 Twisters-MR          5:32.49    5:37.77
                  38.72     1:24.37 (45.65)     2:04.80 (40.43)     2:45.50 (40.70)
        3:32.70 (47.20)     4:20.37 (47.67)     4:59.51 (39.14)     5:37.77 (38.26)
 11 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          5:42.12    5:41.34
                  34.54     1:17.10 (42.56)     2:02.04 (44.94)     2:47.17 (45.13)
        3:33.70 (46.53)     4:20.80 (47.10)     5:02.26 (41.46)     5:41.34 (39.08)

Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR               4:35.00    4:29.81    7
                  26.29       57.79 (31.50)     1:30.95 (33.16)     2:03.77 (32.82)
        2:48.96 (45.19)     3:33.14 (44.18)     4:02.55 (29.41)     4:29.81 (27.26)
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              4:31.36    4:30.05    5
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)     1:35.46 (34.75)     2:10.17 (34.71)
        2:50.09 (39.92)     3:29.97 (39.88)     4:00.81 (30.84)     4:30.05 (29.24)
  3 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR              4:37.44    4:38.45    4
                  30.10     1:05.25 (35.15)     1:39.60 (34.35)     2:14.16 (34.56)
        2:52.79 (38.63)     3:31.59 (38.80)     4:05.13 (33.54)     4:38.45 (33.32)
  4 Lopresti, Anthony D       15 BGSC-NE              5:03.92    4:44.09    3
                  29.75     1:04.02 (34.27)     1:38.56 (34.54)     2:11.99 (33.43)
        2:57.24 (45.25)     3:40.49 (43.25)     4:13.14 (32.65)     4:44.09 (30.95)
  5 Madigan, Clarke D         15 BGSC-NE              4:48.94    4:45.39    2
                  30.63     1:07.43 (36.80)     1:41.05 (33.62)     2:14.88 (33.83)
        3:00.29 (45.41)     3:44.81 (44.52)     4:15.68 (30.87)     4:45.39 (29.71)
  6 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              4:52.76    4:45.40    1
                  30.66     1:06.86 (36.20)     1:45.24 (38.38)     2:22.60 (37.36)
        3:03.38 (40.78)     3:43.50 (40.12)     4:15.68 (32.18)     4:45.40 (29.72)
  7 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              4:44.86    4:46.85
                  30.36     1:05.59 (35.23)     1:42.31 (36.72)     2:18.20 (35.89)
        3:01.81 (43.61)     3:45.16 (43.35)     4:16.77 (31.61)     4:46.85 (30.08)
  8 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              4:48.02    4:47.50
                  30.14     1:06.11 (35.97)     1:44.24 (38.13)     2:20.58 (36.34)
        3:00.58 (40.00)     3:40.32 (39.74)     4:14.45 (34.13)     4:47.50 (33.05)
  9 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR              4:48.93    4:48.26
                  31.70     1:08.40 (36.70)     1:43.52 (35.12)     2:18.98 (35.46)
        3:01.08 (42.10)     3:44.50 (43.42)     4:16.71 (32.21)     4:48.26 (31.55)
 10 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:53.06
                  30.67     1:08.04 (37.37)     1:43.55 (35.51)     2:19.74 (36.19)
        3:03.35 (43.61)     3:48.11 (44.76)     4:20.75 (32.64)     4:53.06 (32.31)
 11 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR              4:41.11    4:56.48
                  30.79     1:07.22 (36.43)     1:44.87 (37.65)     2:22.50 (37.63)
        3:03.71 (41.21)     3:48.02 (44.31)     4:22.03 (34.01)     4:56.48 (34.45)
 12 Caputo, Dave              16 Basc-MR              4:40.20    4:59.03
                  31.59     1:11.05 (39.46)     1:50.44 (39.39)     2:28.31 (37.87)
        3:09.38 (41.07)     3:52.37 (42.99)     4:25.49 (33.12)     4:59.03 (33.54)
 13 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR          5:15.09    5:03.32
                  32.49     1:09.13 (36.64)     1:49.09 (39.96)     2:27.31 (38.22)
        3:12.60 (45.29)     3:57.51 (44.91)     4:30.94 (33.43)     5:03.32 (32.38)
 14 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               5:38.51    5:29.30
                  32.87     1:14.96 (42.09)     1:58.23 (43.27)     2:43.58 (45.35)
        3:26.92 (43.34)     4:12.96 (46.04)     4:51.98 (39.02)     5:29.30 (37.32)
 15 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR               4:44.00    5:35.34
                  27.19     1:00.09 (32.90)     1:39.63 (39.54)     2:21.39 (41.76)
        3:08.35 (46.96)     3:58.07 (49.72)   5:14.36 (1:16.29)     5:35.34 (20.98)

Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Caroline F          18 BGSC-NE              2:10.43    2:13.02    7
                  29.80     1:04.83 (35.03)     1:42.66 (37.83)     2:13.02 (30.36)
  2 Bargmann, Sarah H         18 BGSC-NE              2:10.97    2:13.14    5
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)     1:43.22 (41.54)     2:13.14 (29.92)
  3 Nelson, Meredith K        17 BGSC-NE              2:14.87    2:15.79    4
                  29.92     1:03.63 (33.71)     1:45.28 (41.65)     2:15.79 (30.51)
  4 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT               2:15.60    2:16.69    3
                  30.37     1:05.92 (35.55)     1:45.57 (39.65)     2:16.69 (31.12)
  5 Donnelly, Lisa B          15 BGSC-NE              2:17.17    2:17.33    2
                  29.34     1:06.70 (37.36)     1:44.23 (37.53)     2:17.33 (33.10)
  6 Ernst, Sarah E            15 BGSC-NE              2:19.24    2:17.70    1
                  30.35     1:05.54 (35.19)     1:46.64 (41.10)     2:17.70 (31.06)
  7 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              2:18.38    2:19.05
                  29.76     1:06.23 (36.47)     1:47.38 (41.15)     2:19.05 (31.67)
  8 Dooe, Mary E              16 BGSC-NE              2:15.24    2:19.14
                  31.12     1:08.31 (37.19)     1:47.72 (39.41)     2:19.14 (31.42)
  9 Lammers, Cornelieke       16 BGSC-NE              2:18.94    2:19.21
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)     1:46.90 (41.82)     2:19.21 (32.31)
 10 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                2:19.12    2:21.37
                  31.22     1:07.32 (36.10)     1:48.68 (41.36)     2:21.37 (32.69)
 11 Brokamp, Caroline M       16 Waves-NE             2:15.36    2:22.89
                  29.20     1:04.69 (35.49)     1:49.07 (44.38)     2:22.89 (33.82)
 12 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            2:24.23    2:23.74
                  32.96     1:09.15 (36.19)     1:52.28 (43.13)     2:23.74 (31.46)
 13 Roth, Kristyn J           15 BGSC-NE              2:23.11    2:23.81
                  30.07     1:06.54 (36.47)     1:52.99 (46.45)     2:23.81 (30.82)
 14 King, Rachel F            16 Cac-CT               2:24.76    2:24.00
                  30.19     1:07.05 (36.86)     1:51.37 (44.32)     2:24.00 (32.63)
 15 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.11    2:24.22
                  32.09     1:08.03 (35.94)     1:51.79 (43.76)     2:24.22 (32.43)
 16 Harris, Rebecca B         16 BGSC-NE              2:26.60    2:25.00
                  30.34     1:05.77 (35.43)     1:51.84 (46.07)     2:25.00 (33.16)
 17 Sullivan, Marykate        16 LIAC-MR              2:26.64    2:25.36
                  33.90     1:11.70 (37.80)     1:54.08 (42.38)     2:25.36 (31.28)
 18 Rosenberg, Dana           17 BGSC-NE              2:18.92    2:25.76
                  31.69     1:08.67 (36.98)     1:52.08 (43.41)     2:25.76 (33.68)
 19 Reilly, Caitlin E         16 Cac-CT               2:22.97    2:25.77
                  32.19     1:08.64 (36.45)     1:53.73 (45.09)     2:25.77 (32.04)
 20 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:27.15    2:26.74
                  32.22     1:10.98 (38.76)     1:55.69 (44.71)     2:26.74 (31.05)
 21 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.32
                  30.96     1:08.07 (37.11)     1:53.21 (45.14)     2:27.32 (34.11)
 22 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                2:22.51    2:27.72
                  31.93     1:09.15 (37.22)     1:54.66 (45.51)     2:27.72 (33.06)
 23 Wursthorn, Dawn B         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:29.00
                  32.10     1:11.11 (39.01)     1:54.81 (43.70)     2:29.00 (34.19)
 24 Burnham, Nicolette S      17 Waves-NE             2:26.23    2:29.02
                  32.24     1:10.44 (38.20)     1:55.20 (44.76)     2:29.02 (33.82)
 25 Sullivan, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             2:26.60    2:29.30
                  31.93     1:10.79 (38.86)     1:54.13 (43.34)     2:29.30 (35.17)
 25 Capen, Jaime-Lee          17 Kcst-NE              2:28.66    2:29.30
                  34.05     1:11.73 (37.68)     1:55.71 (43.98)     2:29.30 (33.59)
 27 Hayes, Emily N            15 BGSC-NE              2:33.04    2:29.55
                  33.15     1:12.37 (39.22)     1:56.83 (44.46)     2:29.55 (32.72)
 28 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.49    2:29.69
                  33.62     1:10.65 (37.03)     1:54.66 (44.01)     2:29.69 (35.03)
 29 Galligan, Leigh M         15 BGSC-NE              2:33.24    2:30.32
                  32.03     1:11.66 (39.63)     1:57.21 (45.55)     2:30.32 (33.11)
 30 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.58    2:30.61
                  34.21     1:14.41 (40.20)     1:56.30 (41.89)     2:30.61 (34.31)
 31 Wallace, Katherine H      15 BGSC-NE              2:22.58    2:30.69
                  33.52     1:10.02 (36.50)     1:54.72 (44.70)     2:30.69 (35.97)
 32 Gallagher, Shannon K      16 CAML-CT              2:25.37    2:30.73
                  30.36     1:10.47 (40.11)     1:56.61 (46.14)     2:30.73 (34.12)
 33 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR               2:32.43    2:30.77
                  31.90     1:10.83 (38.93)     1:56.33 (45.50)     2:30.77 (34.44)
 34 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              2:24.46    2:30.96
                  32.28     1:10.92 (38.64)     1:56.46 (45.54)     2:30.96 (34.50)
 35 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             2:29.73    2:31.56
                  32.33     1:10.97 (38.64)     1:58.67 (47.70)     2:31.56 (32.89)
 36 Gerritsen, Alida T        16 Bcsc-MD              2:38.00    2:32.05
                  32.74     1:14.37 (41.63)     1:56.94 (42.57)     2:32.05 (35.11)
 37 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR          2:28.64    2:33.71
                  33.17     1:12.30 (39.13)     1:56.10 (43.80)     2:33.71 (37.61)
 38 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT               2:31.57    2:34.89
                  34.19     1:13.38 (39.19)     1:59.86 (46.48)     2:34.89 (35.03)
 39 Klicpera, Krista K        17 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.09    2:35.82
                  34.69     1:14.27 (39.58)     1:58.56 (44.29)     2:35.82 (37.26)
 40 Lawson, Sarah E           16 Waves-NE             2:36.25    2:36.49
                  33.46     1:13.67 (40.21)     2:00.90 (47.23)     2:36.49 (35.59)
 41 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.75    2:37.13
                  32.70     1:14.29 (41.59)     2:00.71 (46.42)     2:37.13 (36.42)
 42 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.78    2:37.52
                  33.91     1:14.08 (40.17)     2:02.03 (47.95)     2:37.52 (35.49)
 43 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          2:39.81    2:37.59
                  34.20     1:15.94 (41.74)     2:02.49 (46.55)     2:37.59 (35.10)
 44 Pierce, Nicole            15 LBA-MR               2:35.17    2:38.08
                  33.40     1:14.20 (40.80)     2:00.64 (46.44)     2:38.08 (37.44)
 45 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.14    2:39.03
                  34.68     1:13.72 (39.04)     2:03.62 (49.90)     2:39.03 (35.41)
 46 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR          2:42.29    2:41.88
                  33.99     1:13.30 (39.31)     2:03.20 (49.90)     2:41.88 (38.68)
 47 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              2:47.22    2:42.36
                  35.23     1:13.96 (38.73)     2:07.36 (53.40)     2:42.36 (35.00)
 48 Rooney, Caitlin M         16 Waves-NE             2:40.37    2:42.47
                  34.04     1:17.12 (43.08)     2:04.26 (47.14)     2:42.47 (38.21)
 49 Mohr, Kristyn             15 Basc-MR              2:46.08    2:43.78
                  38.28     1:18.57 (40.29)     2:08.71 (50.14)     2:43.78 (35.07)
 50 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR               2:37.99    2:44.02
                  34.67     1:15.05 (40.38)     2:07.49 (52.44)     2:44.02 (36.53)
 51 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                2:47.24    2:44.19
                  38.31     1:18.35 (40.04)     2:07.25 (48.90)     2:44.19 (36.94)
 52 Rehr, Rebecca C           15 Bcsc-MD              2:46.41    2:44.56
                  37.59     1:19.58 (41.99)     2:08.46 (48.88)     2:44.56 (36.10)
 53 Daley, mamme W            15 Waves-NE             2:51.26    2:46.21
                  36.92     1:20.14 (43.22)     2:09.19 (49.05)     2:46.21 (37.02)
 54 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             2:35.88    2:46.62
                  35.20     1:19.82 (44.62)     2:07.36 (47.54)     2:46.62 (39.26)
 55 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              2:48.30    2:50.64
                  40.58     1:23.03 (42.45)     2:12.07 (49.04)     2:50.64 (38.57)
 56 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                2:50.14    2:51.47
                  35.39     1:20.30 (44.91)     2:11.60 (51.30)     2:51.47 (39.87)
 57 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                2:46.08    2:51.85
                  41.29     1:22.24 (40.95)     2:11.21 (48.97)     2:51.85 (40.64)
 58 Afzali, Renee S           17 Kcst-NE              2:50.74    2:52.55
                  40.99     1:23.77 (42.78)     2:12.61 (48.84)     2:52.55 (39.94)
 59 Lau, Jessica              15 Twisters-MR          2:48.55    2:53.06
                  39.84     1:26.56 (46.72)     2:15.15 (48.59)     2:53.06 (37.91)
 60 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                2:49.15    2:54.74
                  41.89     1:24.67 (42.78)     2:11.66 (46.99)     2:54.74 (43.08)
 61 DiPietro, Danielle A      15 Waves-NE             2:52.36    2:59.07
                  41.73     1:28.75 (47.02)     2:14.88 (46.13)     2:59.07 (44.19)
 -- Biciunas, Julia S         17 Waves-NE             2:48.37         DQ
                  35.37     1:18.05 (42.68)     2:02.10 (44.05)          DQ (39.18)

Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR               2:05.66    2:02.62    7
                  25.46       57.51 (32.05)     1:35.94 (38.43)     2:02.62 (26.68)
  2 Butler, Max H             15 BGSC-NE              2:06.09    2:04.24    5
                  27.50       56.63 (29.13)     1:34.89 (38.26)     2:04.24 (29.35)
  3 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR          2:04.25    2:04.28    4
                  25.80       56.26 (30.46)     1:34.61 (38.35)     2:04.28 (29.67)
  4 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR          2:05.50    2:04.87    3
                  26.89       57.85 (30.96)     1:36.70 (38.85)     2:04.87 (28.17)
  5 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR          2:08.00    2:05.28    2
                  26.33       59.81 (33.48)     1:38.29 (38.48)     2:05.28 (26.99)
  6 Palmieri, Drew P          17 BGSC-NE              1:58.32    2:07.37    1
                  27.01       58.95 (31.94)     1:37.92 (38.97)     2:07.37 (29.45)
  7 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.93    2:07.57
                  27.40     1:00.11 (32.71)     1:39.43 (39.32)     2:07.57 (28.14)
  8 Vozella, AJ J             17 Waves-NE             2:06.56    2:09.38
                  27.21     1:00.59 (33.38)     1:40.12 (39.53)     2:09.38 (29.26)
  9 Harhen, Steve E           18 BGSC-NE              2:20.56    2:10.05
                  26.96       59.06 (32.10)     1:40.01 (40.95)     2:10.05 (30.04)
 10 Biggs, PJ G               17 BGSC-NE              2:09.06    2:10.18
                  27.88     1:00.87 (32.99)     1:41.35 (40.48)     2:10.18 (28.83)
 11 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR              2:09.76    2:10.23
                  28.82     1:01.81 (32.99)     1:39.91 (38.10)     2:10.23 (30.32)
 12 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR              2:11.23    2:12.03
                  28.30     1:00.79 (32.49)     1:40.72 (39.93)     2:12.03 (31.31)
 13 Delese, Marc              17 Basc-MR              2:12.33    2:12.15
                  29.21     1:03.72 (34.51)     1:42.12 (38.40)     2:12.15 (30.03)
 14 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               2:09.00    2:12.52
                  27.06       59.81 (32.75)     1:41.91 (42.10)     2:12.52 (30.61)
 15 Gibbons, Richard R        17 BGSC-NE              2:11.06    2:12.58
                  29.57     1:04.22 (34.65)     1:43.23 (39.01)     2:12.58 (29.35)
 16 Wong, Louis K             17 Twisters-MR          2:15.02    2:13.01
                  27.22     1:03.71 (36.49)     1:43.47 (39.76)     2:13.01 (29.54)
 17 Caputo, Dave              16 Basc-MR              2:12.56    2:13.32
                  28.78     1:03.91 (35.13)     1:43.14 (39.23)     2:13.32 (30.18)
 18 Pouchuline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR               2:09.90    2:13.50
                  27.36     1:03.07 (35.71)     1:43.21 (40.14)     2:13.50 (30.29)
 19 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR               2:11.00    2:13.90
                  26.95     1:02.13 (35.18)     1:41.56 (39.43)     2:13.90 (32.34)
 20 Hersey, Ryan M            17 BGSC-NE              2:10.32    2:14.28
                  29.21     1:03.11 (33.90)     1:43.73 (40.62)     2:14.28 (30.55)
 21 Madigan, Clarke D         15 BGSC-NE              2:24.11    2:14.35
                  29.74     1:02.91 (33.17)     1:46.12 (43.21)     2:14.35 (28.23)
 22 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR              2:14.55    2:14.77
                  29.19     1:03.56 (34.37)     1:44.18 (40.62)     2:14.77 (30.59)
 23 Woods, Chris M            17 Cac-CT               2:15.00    2:15.22
                  28.20     1:03.68 (35.48)     1:43.93 (40.25)     2:15.22 (31.29)
 24 Lopresti, Anthony D       15 BGSC-NE              2:14.81    2:15.94
                  29.69     1:02.81 (33.12)     1:45.02 (42.21)     2:15.94 (30.92)
 25 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:16.82
                  30.04     1:06.15 (36.11)     1:46.33 (40.18)     2:16.82 (30.49)
 26 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               2:15.00    2:17.80
                  30.63     1:07.25 (36.62)     1:46.69 (39.44)     2:17.80 (31.11)
 27 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              2:15.71    2:18.38
                  29.98     1:05.98 (36.00)     1:45.65 (39.67)     2:18.38 (32.73)
 28 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR          2:21.47    2:18.96
                  30.96     1:06.24 (35.28)     1:48.22 (41.98)     2:18.96 (30.74)
 29 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.39    2:19.21
                  28.84     1:02.44 (33.60)     1:47.41 (44.97)     2:19.21 (31.80)
 30 Ong, Lawrence M           17 Basc-MR              2:22.05    2:20.11
                  28.79     1:04.89 (36.10)     1:47.24 (42.35)     2:20.11 (32.87)
 31 Soley, Joe M              15 JG-NJ                2:22.00    2:20.57
                  31.03     1:09.50 (38.47)     1:50.63 (41.13)     2:20.57 (29.94)
 32 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          2:18.49    2:20.87
                  29.95     1:06.02 (36.07)     1:49.55 (43.53)     2:20.87 (31.32)
 33 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              2:17.68    2:21.05
                  30.60     1:05.30 (34.70)     1:48.91 (43.61)     2:21.05 (32.14)
 34 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              2:17.48    2:21.41
                  30.29     1:06.20 (35.91)     1:51.35 (45.15)     2:21.41 (30.06)
 35 Barden, Thomas P          17 LIAC-MR              2:23.30    2:22.38
                  31.88     1:09.76 (37.88)     1:50.23 (40.47)     2:22.38 (32.15)
 36 Rezler, Chris P           17 LIAC-MR              2:27.04    2:23.47
                  30.72     1:06.61 (35.89)     1:49.73 (43.12)     2:23.47 (33.74)
 37 Goldmeier, Jason M        17 LIAC-MR              2:24.97    2:23.83
                  31.25     1:09.32 (38.07)     1:52.20 (42.88)     2:23.83 (31.63)
 38 Wong, Benjamin            15 Twisters-MR          2:28.48    2:24.99
                  31.92     1:09.75 (37.83)     1:52.26 (42.51)     2:24.99 (32.73)
 39 Folcarelli, John H        16 Waves-NE             2:20.09    2:25.07
                  29.38     1:06.38 (37.00)     1:51.99 (45.61)     2:25.07 (33.08)
 40 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR              2:28.90    2:25.14
                  29.80     1:08.33 (38.53)     1:53.57 (45.24)     2:25.14 (31.57)
 41 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               2:25.61    2:25.65
                  29.82     1:08.30 (38.48)     1:53.77 (45.47)     2:25.65 (31.88)
 42 Yan, Wah                  16 Basc-MR              2:31.31    2:25.94
                  29.98     1:06.69 (36.71)     1:51.92 (45.23)     2:25.94 (34.02)
 43 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR             2:23.95    2:26.00
                  32.15     1:08.64 (36.49)     1:53.94 (45.30)     2:26.00 (32.06)
 44 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              2:25.81    2:27.35
                  29.29     1:07.42 (38.13)     1:53.37 (45.95)     2:27.35 (33.98)
 45 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               2:30.93    2:28.42
                  32.24     1:10.65 (38.41)     1:54.47 (43.82)     2:28.42 (33.95)
 46 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:36.60    2:29.47
                  32.66     1:10.92 (38.26)     1:54.61 (43.69)     2:29.47 (34.86)
 47 NG, Jason M               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.14    2:30.11
                  33.76     1:11.96 (38.20)     1:55.81 (43.85)     2:30.11 (34.30)
 48 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR             2:31.64    2:31.05
                  31.57     1:12.43 (40.86)     1:57.42 (44.99)     2:31.05 (33.63)
 49 Wowk, Justin              15 Basc-MR              2:31.78    2:31.32
                  30.60     1:08.22 (37.62)     1:55.89 (47.67)     2:31.32 (35.43)
 50 Barton, Ryan T            15 Waves-NE             2:38.52    2:32.04
                  32.02     1:09.95 (37.93)     1:58.02 (48.07)     2:32.04 (34.02)
 51 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                2:28.74    2:35.36
                  31.09     1:09.02 (37.93)     1:56.33 (47.31)     2:35.36 (39.03)
 52 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        16 Basc-MR              2:39.07    2:36.77
                  34.45     1:14.60 (40.15)     2:02.10 (47.50)     2:36.77 (34.67)
 53 Mino, Michael             15 Basc-MR              2:51.18    2:37.89
                  33.20     1:12.54 (39.34)     2:00.85 (48.31)     2:37.89 (37.04)
 54 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               2:36.50    2:38.63
                  33.02     1:13.87 (40.85)     2:00.11 (46.24)     2:38.63 (38.52)
 55 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:40.80
                  35.53     1:18.50 (42.97)     2:06.81 (48.31)     2:40.80 (33.99)
 -- Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                2:31.79         DQ
                  29.19     1:08.57 (39.38)     2:00.61 (52.04)          DQ (29.44)

Event 19  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D        13 BGSC-NE              2:16.78    2:17.54    7
                  30.00     1:04.41 (34.41)     1:45.67 (41.26)     2:17.54 (31.87)
  2 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.26    2:18.12    5
                  30.23     1:06.37 (36.14)     1:47.68 (41.31)     2:18.12 (30.44)
  3 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR               2:22.16    2:22.04    4
                  29.79     1:05.95 (36.16)     1:48.62 (42.67)     2:22.04 (33.42)
  4 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.65    2:22.78    3
                  31.87     1:09.40 (37.53)     1:49.64 (40.24)     2:22.78 (33.14)
  5 Chubet, Alena E           13 BGSC-NE              2:28.98    2:23.91    2
                  30.40     1:08.13 (37.73)     1:51.52 (43.39)     2:23.91 (32.39)
  6 Watson, Kemi L            13 DCPR-PV              2:23.81    2:24.90    1
                  31.84     1:09.44 (37.60)     1:50.94 (41.50)     2:24.90 (33.96)
  7 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              2:27.42    2:26.08
                  33.91     1:12.90 (38.99)     1:53.12 (40.22)     2:26.08 (32.96)
  8 Siano, Alyssa M           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:27.89
                  31.33     1:08.59 (37.26)     1:54.95 (46.36)     2:27.89 (32.94)
  9 Tocci, Francesca L        13 BGSC-NE              2:27.77    2:28.01
                  31.35     1:08.29 (36.94)     1:55.65 (47.36)     2:28.01 (32.36)
 10 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.04    2:28.66
                  31.16     1:12.10 (40.94)     1:54.56 (42.46)     2:28.66 (34.10)
 11 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          2:26.36    2:29.53
                  31.12     1:11.15 (40.03)     1:54.92 (43.77)     2:29.53 (34.61)
 12 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 UNLIA-MR             2:22.00    2:29.58
                  32.74     1:10.38 (37.64)     1:56.47 (46.09)     2:29.58 (33.11)
 13 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.90    2:30.78
                  33.13     1:11.79 (38.66)     1:55.06 (43.27)     2:30.78 (35.72)
 14 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                2:29.19    2:31.03
                  31.82     1:10.48 (38.66)     1:59.49 (49.01)     2:31.03 (31.54)
 15 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.25    2:31.16
                  33.81     1:13.19 (39.38)     1:57.30 (44.11)     2:31.16 (33.86)
 16 Walsh, Amanda E           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:31.52
                  32.05     1:09.87 (37.82)     1:56.82 (46.95)     2:31.52 (34.70)
 17 Wolter, Jess L            14 CAML-CT              2:31.94    2:32.90
                  32.86     1:12.42 (39.56)     1:58.99 (46.57)     2:32.90 (33.91)
 18 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR          2:34.78    2:33.19
                  32.88     1:12.39 (39.51)     1:58.54 (46.15)     2:33.19 (34.65)
 19 King, Audrey M            14 Cac-CT               2:37.78    2:33.38
                  34.83     1:16.05 (41.22)     1:59.81 (43.76)     2:33.38 (33.57)
 20 Lee, Eunice J             13 JG-NJ                2:30.94    2:33.39
                  33.36     1:11.55 (38.19)     1:59.19 (47.64)     2:33.39 (34.20)
 21 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.54    2:34.12
                  32.37     1:12.03 (39.66)     1:58.58 (46.55)     2:34.12 (35.54)
 22 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                2:26.60    2:34.21
                  32.54     1:10.40 (37.86)     1:58.27 (47.87)     2:34.21 (35.94)
 23 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.47    2:34.47
                  34.97     1:14.92 (39.95)     1:58.37 (43.45)     2:34.47 (36.10)
 24 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              2:41.23    2:36.19
                  37.30     1:15.44 (38.14)     1:59.85 (44.41)     2:36.19 (36.34)
 25 Nelson, Allyson L         13 Cac-CT               2:40.80    2:36.61
                  32.96     1:12.04 (39.08)     2:02.24 (50.20)     2:36.61 (34.37)
 26 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT               2:34.14    2:37.17
                  34.69     1:15.57 (40.88)     2:02.57 (47.00)     2:37.17 (34.60)
 27 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.87    2:38.17
                  33.67     1:14.17 (40.50)     2:01.14 (46.97)     2:38.17 (37.03)
 28 Drucker, Amanda           13 Basc-MR              2:39.05    2:38.38
                  35.74     1:17.79 (42.05)     2:03.88 (46.09)     2:38.38 (34.50)
 29 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.68    2:38.47
                  33.36     1:14.84 (41.48)     2:02.30 (47.46)     2:38.47 (36.17)
 30 Kelley, Abigail W         13 BGSC-NE              2:36.54    2:38.63
                  33.25     1:13.25 (40.00)     2:01.74 (48.49)     2:38.63 (36.89)
 31 Dignan, Audrey V          14 CAML-CT              2:40.59    2:39.20
                  35.11     1:14.12 (39.01)     2:02.60 (48.48)     2:39.20 (36.60)
 32 Bartlett, Garland E       13 Cac-CT               2:44.83    2:39.64
                  33.76     1:18.34 (44.58)     2:05.49 (47.15)     2:39.64 (34.15)
 33 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:31.54    2:40.26
                  34.38     1:18.38 (44.00)     2:03.20 (44.82)     2:40.26 (37.06)
 34 Carr, Elizabeth A         13 BGSC-NE              2:43.49    2:40.97
                  34.62     1:14.01 (39.39)     2:04.63 (50.62)     2:40.97 (36.34)
 35 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              2:48.99    2:41.88
                  36.78     1:15.70 (38.92)     2:03.28 (47.58)     2:41.88 (38.60)
 36 Castro, Liana B           13 DCPR-PV              2:35.12    2:42.20
                  32.39     1:12.53 (40.14)     2:02.83 (50.30)     2:42.20 (39.37)
 37 May, Danielle M           13 Kcst-NE              2:46.35    2:42.44
                  36.30     1:18.71 (42.41)     2:08.33 (49.62)     2:42.44 (34.11)
 38 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               2:45.93    2:42.68
                  35.75     1:18.37 (42.62)     2:08.29 (49.92)     2:42.68 (34.39)
 39 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                2:41.77    2:43.48
                  33.87     1:16.34 (42.47)     2:05.35 (49.01)     2:43.48 (38.13)
 40 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                2:43.94    2:43.72
                  35.21     1:13.97 (38.76)     2:06.03 (52.06)     2:43.72 (37.69)
 41 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:44.50
                  37.99     1:22.54 (44.55)     2:08.09 (45.55)     2:44.50 (36.41)
 42 Crist, Natalie A          14 Kcst-NE              2:44.32    2:44.95
                  37.01     1:17.31 (40.30)     2:08.37 (51.06)     2:44.95 (36.58)
 43 Bennett, Ayana B          14 NFS-MR               2:39.26    2:45.14
                  35.20     1:15.11 (39.91)     2:07.05 (51.94)     2:45.14 (38.09)
 44 Soley, Teresa M           13 JG-NJ                2:34.88    2:46.18
                  38.26     1:20.49 (42.23)     2:07.54 (47.05)     2:46.18 (38.64)
 45 Hill, Lenora              13 DCPR-PV              2:49.29    2:46.27
                  35.73     1:17.71 (41.98)     2:08.15 (50.44)     2:46.27 (38.12)
 46 Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR               2:49.34    2:46.37
                  36.34     1:19.89 (43.55)     2:11.35 (51.46)     2:46.37 (35.02)
 47 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:35.38    2:46.77
                  34.55     1:16.94 (42.39)     2:09.62 (52.68)     2:46.77 (37.15)
 48 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.03    2:47.23
                  37.45     1:20.12 (42.67)     2:08.58 (48.46)     2:47.23 (38.65)
 49 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             2:42.75    2:47.37
                  35.08     1:18.18 (43.10)     2:09.99 (51.81)     2:47.37 (37.38)
 50 Connolly, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             2:46.36    2:47.85
                  34.48     1:17.88 (43.40)     2:09.27 (51.39)     2:47.85 (38.58)
 51 DiPietro, Arielle A       14 Waves-NE             2:45.36    2:47.90
                  38.72     1:20.80 (42.08)     2:06.96 (46.16)     2:47.90 (40.94)
 52 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                2:52.48    2:48.02
                  37.53     1:20.33 (42.80)     2:08.90 (48.57)     2:48.02 (39.12)
 53 Hebert, Katherine D       14 Waves-NE             2:45.57    2:48.15
                  38.97     1:21.41 (42.44)     2:10.27 (48.86)     2:48.15 (37.88)
 54 Larson, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:51.13    2:51.27
                  38.18     1:21.46 (43.28)     2:14.57 (53.11)     2:51.27 (36.70)
 55 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                2:43.19    2:51.51
                  35.77     1:20.24 (44.47)     2:10.38 (50.14)     2:51.51 (41.13)
 56 Kokomoor, Kaley A         13 CAML-CT              2:49.52    2:52.32
                  35.98     1:19.73 (43.75)     2:12.63 (52.90)     2:52.32 (39.69)
 57 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.34    2:52.53
                  38.44     1:20.81 (42.37)     2:13.68 (52.87)     2:52.53 (38.85)
 58 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR             2:49.47    2:53.08
                  38.52     1:21.29 (42.77)     2:12.89 (51.60)     2:53.08 (40.19)
 59 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            2:59.30    2:55.72
                  36.20     1:25.31 (49.11)     2:16.39 (51.08)     2:55.72 (39.33)
 60 Antaya, Liz K             14 Kcst-NE              3:03.52    2:55.82
                  38.93     1:27.34 (48.41)     2:15.22 (47.88)     2:55.82 (40.60)
 61 McDONOUGH, Erin           13 LBA-MR               2:59.38    2:59.11
                  40.26     1:24.53 (44.27)     2:18.76 (54.23)     2:59.11 (40.35)
 62 Petito, Janine            13 Basc-MR              3:04.86    2:59.68
                  37.58     1:25.08 (47.50)     2:15.19 (50.11)     2:59.68 (44.49)
 63 Flaherty, Emma K          13 Waves-NE             2:42.62    3:10.17
                  42.69     1:28.14 (45.45)     2:24.57 (56.43)     3:10.17 (45.60)
 64 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               2:57.25    3:17.56
                  41.47     1:33.64 (52.17)     2:31.10 (57.46)     3:17.56 (46.46)
 65 Kuhn, Jenna L             14 Sachem-MR            2:59.30    3:21.78
                  46.61     1:37.87 (51.26)     2:35.81 (57.94)     3:21.78 (45.97)
 66 Clifford, Candice R       13 HAA-MR               2:58.25    3:51.96
                  51.31     1:50.33 (59.02)   2:56.43 (1:06.10)     3:51.96 (55.53)
 -- Greenwood, Lauren C       14 Kcst-NE              2:59.35         DQ
                  43.85   1:47.26 (1:03.41)     2:45.45 (58.19)          DQ (50.12)
 -- O'Neal, Kelsey M          13 Kcst-NE              2:59.36         DQ
                  43.95     1:32.12 (48.17)     2:24.61 (52.49)          DQ (42.05)
 -- Accardi, Liana            13 LBA-MR               2:39.80         DQ
                  36.31     1:17.14 (40.83)     2:10.42 (53.28)          DQ (37.09)
 -- Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.34         DQ
                  40.22     1:21.24 (41.02)     2:13.08 (51.84)          DQ (38.65)

Event 20  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          2:13.67    2:09.54    7
                  27.74     1:01.37 (33.63)     1:40.50 (39.13)     2:09.54 (29.04)
  2 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.74    2:09.97    5
                  29.44     1:03.61 (34.17)     1:41.73 (38.12)     2:09.97 (28.24)
  3 Stammel, Ian K            14 CAML-CT              2:13.05    2:12.21    4
                  29.65     1:03.26 (33.61)     1:41.38 (38.12)     2:12.21 (30.83)
  4 Lowen, Greg B             13 BGSC-NE              2:14.72    2:14.47    3
                  29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)     1:43.67 (41.98)     2:14.47 (30.80)
  5 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:14.56    2
                  28.54     1:02.84 (34.30)     1:43.32 (40.48)     2:14.56 (31.24)
  6 Driver, Ben C             14 BGSC-NE              2:19.51    2:14.79    1
                  28.81     1:03.89 (35.08)     1:44.13 (40.24)     2:14.79 (30.66)
  7 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             2:19.76    2:15.65
                  29.20     1:03.70 (34.50)     1:44.61 (40.91)     2:15.65 (31.04)
  8 Caputo, Danny             14 Basc-MR              2:15.42    2:16.35
                  30.50     1:05.64 (35.14)     1:45.87 (40.23)     2:16.35 (30.48)
  9 Dent, Rog L               14 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:16.84
                  29.77     1:07.11 (37.34)     1:45.03 (37.92)     2:16.84 (31.81)
 10 Dowd, Robert D            13 BGSC-NE              2:21.23    2:19.40
                  28.38     1:04.51 (36.13)     1:46.81 (42.30)     2:19.40 (32.59)
 11 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.04    2:20.48
                  31.18     1:07.31 (36.13)     1:50.08 (42.77)     2:20.48 (30.40)
 12 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:25.45    2:23.45
                  31.16     1:07.75 (36.59)     1:51.80 (44.05)     2:23.45 (31.65)
 13 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.36    2:23.74
                  31.24     1:07.45 (36.21)     1:52.41 (44.96)     2:23.74 (31.33)
 14 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               2:25.87    2:23.77
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)     1:51.14 (42.55)     2:23.77 (32.63)
 15 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          2:25.25    2:25.60
                  31.49     1:10.60 (39.11)     1:53.33 (42.73)     2:25.60 (32.27)
 16 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               2:26.86    2:25.88
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)     1:53.57 (44.39)     2:25.88 (32.31)
 17 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             2:28.71    2:25.89
                  32.60     1:09.64 (37.04)     1:53.16 (43.52)     2:25.89 (32.73)
 18 McGlone, James A          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.51    2:26.15
                  33.30     1:11.34 (38.04)     1:53.48 (42.14)     2:26.15 (32.67)
 19 Ripley, Kyle J            13 Waves-NE             2:30.57    2:27.22
                  33.47     1:11.71 (38.24)     1:52.73 (41.02)     2:27.22 (34.49)
 20 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.15    2:29.56
                  32.86     1:10.13 (37.27)     1:54.45 (44.32)     2:29.56 (35.11)
 21 Byler, Derek R            13 Cac-CT               2:33.41    2:29.72
                  30.55     1:08.17 (37.62)     1:57.03 (48.86)     2:29.72 (32.69)
 22 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR              2:32.49    2:29.76
                  33.00     1:11.48 (38.48)     1:56.30 (44.82)     2:29.76 (33.46)
 23 Mauro, Nick C             13 CAML-CT              2:26.96    2:30.76
                  32.93     1:09.54 (36.61)     1:57.30 (47.76)     2:30.76 (33.46)
 24 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR              2:35.13    2:31.04
                  30.51     1:09.63 (39.12)     1:56.05 (46.42)     2:31.04 (34.99)
 25 Belniak, Will H           13 Cac-CT               2:36.54    2:31.07
                  32.13     1:09.92 (37.79)     1:55.77 (45.85)     2:31.07 (35.30)
 26 Clark, Charles W          14 Waves-NE             2:42.26    2:31.72
                  30.80     1:07.90 (37.10)     1:58.00 (50.10)     2:31.72 (33.72)
 27 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR               2:28.00    2:32.33
                  30.25     1:10.94 (40.69)     1:56.42 (45.48)     2:32.33 (35.91)
 28 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.54    2:32.81
                  34.04     1:11.20 (37.16)     1:54.21 (43.01)     2:32.81 (38.60)
 28 White, Jameson T          13 Cac-CT               2:34.29    2:32.81
                  33.76     1:11.49 (37.73)     1:58.42 (46.93)     2:32.81 (34.39)
 30 Caputo, Michael           13 Basc-MR              2:31.71    2:33.09
                  33.74     1:13.37 (39.63)     2:01.38 (48.01)     2:33.09 (31.71)
 31 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          2:34.30    2:33.23
                  20.87     1:11.62 (50.75)     2:00.72 (49.10)     2:33.23 (32.51)
 32 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD              2:47.68    2:35.44
                  33.49     1:13.02 (39.53)     2:00.27 (47.25)     2:35.44 (35.17)
 33 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR               2:40.59    2:35.47
                  31.13     1:09.78 (38.65)     1:58.99 (49.21)     2:35.47 (36.48)
 34 Jesionek, EJ S            13 BGSC-NE              2:44.59    2:35.92
                  32.26     1:13.19 (40.93)     1:59.78 (46.59)     2:35.92 (36.14)
 35 Boddie, Kevin T           13 Waves-NE             2:42.56    2:36.58
                  36.49     1:15.73 (39.24)     2:00.49 (44.76)     2:36.58 (36.09)
 36 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               2:29.50    2:38.93
                  37.69     1:18.61 (40.92)     2:01.55 (42.94)     2:38.93 (37.38)
 37 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR             2:43.78    2:39.22
                  36.74     1:17.81 (41.07)     2:03.32 (45.51)     2:39.22 (35.90)
 38 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:40.21
                  33.78     1:17.01 (43.23)     2:03.63 (46.62)     2:40.21 (36.58)
 39 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              2:43.07    2:41.79
                  40.08     1:20.09 (40.01)     2:08.87 (48.78)     2:41.79 (32.92)
 40 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR               2:28.20    2:41.98
                  32.76     1:15.96 (43.20)     2:05.89 (49.93)     2:41.98 (36.09)
 41 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            2:48.63    2:42.13
                  36.60     1:18.04 (41.44)     2:07.06 (49.02)     2:42.13 (35.07)
 42 Franklin, Jelani J        14 DCPR-PV              2:41.71    2:42.79
                  32.13     1:17.15 (45.02)     2:04.79 (47.64)     2:42.79 (38.00)
 43 Coombs, Robert G          13 HAA-MR               2:42.62    2:43.47
                  36.38     1:17.01 (40.63)     2:05.80 (48.79)     2:43.47 (37.67)
 44 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            2:49.60    2:44.29
                  36.86     1:20.67 (43.81)     2:08.05 (47.38)     2:44.29 (36.24)
 45 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:47.89    2:44.74
                  37.18     1:19.05 (41.87)     2:08.36 (49.31)     2:44.74 (36.38)
 46 Auclair, Alex D           13 Waves-NE             2:48.57    2:44.80
                  38.02     1:19.52 (41.50)     2:08.22 (48.70)     2:44.80 (36.58)
 47 Black, AJ J               13 CAML-CT              2:26.59    2:45.19
                  33.13     1:14.64 (41.51)     2:09.06 (54.42)     2:45.19 (36.13)
 48 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR             2:45.55    2:46.83
                  37.70     1:19.36 (41.66)     2:08.50 (49.14)     2:46.83 (38.33)
 49 Graziano, Matthew         13 Basc-MR              2:54.22    2:48.62
                  37.42     1:19.75 (42.33)     2:11.86 (52.11)     2:48.62 (36.76)
 50 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR               2:48.25    2:51.00
                  38.20     1:19.11 (40.91)     2:13.65 (54.54)     2:51.00 (37.35)
 51 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR               2:48.58    2:54.05
                  38.17     1:22.28 (44.11)     2:14.55 (52.27)     2:54.05 (39.50)
 52 Seliger, Kyle             13 HAA-MR               2:48.58    3:09.28
                  43.16     1:31.06 (47.90)     2:23.48 (52.42)     3:09.28 (45.80)
 53 Devito, Anthony J         13 Waves-NE             2:49.66    3:13.67
                  44.84     1:28.65 (43.81)     2:26.50 (57.85)     3:13.67 (47.17)
 -- Reade, Joey D             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.39         DQ
                  34.94     1:15.45 (40.51)     2:03.39 (47.94)          DQ (33.45)

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jessica L          15 BGSC-NE              1:05.14    1:04.49    7
                  30.78     1:04.49 (33.71)
  2 Dowd, Caroline F          18 BGSC-NE              1:06.50    1:05.84    5
                  31.35     1:05.84 (34.49)
  3 Donnelly, Lisa B          15 BGSC-NE              1:08.34    1:07.99    4
                  32.25     1:07.99 (35.74)
  4 Kempton, Kristalynn M     16 LIAC-MR              1:07.53    1:08.90    3
                  32.70     1:08.90 (36.20)
  5 Dooe, Mary E              16 BGSC-NE              1:09.96    1:11.94    2
                  34.32     1:11.94 (37.62)
  6 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT               1:12.00    1:12.19    1
                  34.03     1:12.19 (38.16)
  7 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                1:09.88    1:13.12
                  34.14     1:13.12 (38.98)
  8 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:13.90
                  34.57     1:13.90 (39.33)
  9 Rosenberg, Dana           17 BGSC-NE              1:14.23    1:15.00
                  36.15     1:15.00 (38.85)
 10 Lammers, Cornelieke       16 BGSC-NE              1:18.57    1:15.40
                  36.07     1:15.40 (39.33)
 11 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR          1:12.59    1:15.71
                  35.34     1:15.71 (40.37)
 12 Harris, Rebecca B         16 BGSC-NE              1:16.10    1:16.00
                  34.92     1:16.00 (41.08)
 13 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:16.18
                  36.07     1:16.18 (40.11)
 14 Wong, Bethany K           15 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:16.29
                  36.39     1:16.29 (39.90)
 15 Gerritsen, Alida T        16 Bcsc-MD              1:18.61    1:16.62
                  36.59     1:16.62 (40.03)
 16 Cruise, Mallory J         16 Twisters-MR          1:15.42    1:16.89
                  35.81     1:16.89 (41.08)
 17 Sullivan, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             1:16.85    1:17.19
                  36.68     1:17.19 (40.51)
 18 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.86    1:17.96
                  37.04     1:17.96 (40.92)
 19 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:18.03    1:18.12
                  36.69     1:18.12 (41.43)
 20 Biciunas, Julia S         17 Waves-NE             1:17.25    1:18.58
                  37.05     1:18.58 (41.53)
 21 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                1:15.83    1:19.36
                  37.09     1:19.36 (42.27)
 22 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          1:19.66    1:19.73
                  37.97     1:19.73 (41.76)
 23 Wallace, Katherine H      15 BGSC-NE              1:15.79    1:19.91
                  37.71     1:19.91 (42.20)
 24 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             1:19.93    1:20.18
                  38.17     1:20.18 (42.01)
 25 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                1:22.35    1:21.15
                  38.92     1:21.15 (42.23)
 26 Birkel, Jacquelyn J       15 LINDY-MR             1:17.00    1:21.17
                  38.49     1:21.17 (42.68)
 27 Klicpera, Krista K        17 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.30    1:21.31
                  38.86     1:21.31 (42.45)
 28 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT               1:22.19    1:21.42
                  38.85     1:21.42 (42.57)
 29 Capen, Jaime-Lee          17 Kcst-NE              1:22.66    1:21.47
                  38.93     1:21.47 (42.54)
 30 Haight, Jacqueline A      13 Sachem-MR            1:26.76    1:21.81
                  38.61     1:21.81 (43.20)
 31 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:21.87
                  39.19     1:21.87 (42.68)
 32 Gibbons, Meaghan E        15 BGSC-NE              1:21.72    1:22.18
                  39.65     1:22.18 (42.53)
 33 Blackstone, Harika R      13 DCPR-PV              1:26.81    1:22.39
                  38.14     1:22.39 (44.25)
 34 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             1:17.82    1:22.43
                  38.90     1:22.43 (43.53)
 35 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.21    1:23.68
                  38.88     1:23.68 (44.80)
 36 DiPietro, Danielle A      15 Waves-NE             1:21.26    1:24.34
                  40.18     1:24.34 (44.16)
 37 Pierce, Nicole            15 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:24.85
                  40.31     1:24.85 (44.54)
 38 Lau, Jessica              15 Twisters-MR          1:24.95    1:24.89
                  41.31     1:24.89 (43.58)
 39 Afzali, Renee S           17 Kcst-NE              1:29.75    1:27.20
                  41.26     1:27.20 (45.94)
 40 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:27.25
                  41.44     1:27.25 (45.81)
 41 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            1:26.50    1:27.94
                  42.52     1:27.94 (45.42)
 42 Rooney, Caitlin M         16 Waves-NE             1:27.42    1:28.01
                  41.49     1:28.01 (46.52)
 43 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                1:27.90    1:29.26
                  42.27     1:29.26 (46.99)
 44 Rehr, Rebecca C           15 Bcsc-MD              1:29.30    1:29.98
                  42.78     1:29.98 (47.20)
 45 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              1:28.85    1:30.45
                  42.89     1:30.45 (47.56)
 46 Yarberough, Kiara S       16 Bcsc-MD              1:29.75    1:30.67
                  42.97     1:30.67 (47.70)
 47 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                1:25.49    1:31.09
                  42.81     1:31.09 (48.28)

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR              1:07.75    1:06.35    7
                  31.34     1:06.35 (35.01)
  2 Delese, Marc              17 Basc-MR              1:05.44    1:06.40    5
                  30.65     1:06.40 (35.75)
  3 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR               1:06.50    1:06.63    4
                  31.21     1:06.63 (35.42)
  4 Vozella, AJ J             17 Waves-NE             1:07.37    1:08.47    3
                  32.08     1:08.47 (36.39)
  5 Woods, Chris M            17 Cac-CT               1:05.00    1:08.49    2
                  32.01     1:08.49 (36.48)
  6 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:09.54    1
                  33.41     1:09.54 (36.13)
  7 Caputo, Dave              16 Basc-MR              1:10.15    1:09.93
                  32.71     1:09.93 (37.22)
  8 Sabanovic, Ildan          17 Twisters-MR          1:10.60    1:10.36
                  32.41     1:10.36 (37.95)
  9 Gibbons, Richard R        17 BGSC-NE              1:08.29    1:11.03
                  33.62     1:11.03 (37.41)
 10 Harhen, Steve E           18 BGSC-NE              1:13.07    1:11.16
                  33.92     1:11.16 (37.24)
 11 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               1:11.50    1:11.50
                  33.44     1:11.50 (38.06)
 12 Barden, Thomas P          17 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.82
                  34.21     1:11.82 (37.61)
 13 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR          1:12.16    1:12.46
                  34.44     1:12.46 (38.02)
 14 Shaw, Matt R              16 Waves-NE             1:12.25    1:12.84
                  33.78     1:12.84 (39.06)
 15 Snurkowski, Joe C         16 CAML-CT              1:14.45    1:13.27
                  34.01     1:13.27 (39.26)
 16 Soley, Joe M              15 JG-NJ                1:15.88    1:17.68
                  36.68     1:17.68 (41.00)
 17 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               1:17.59    1:17.69
                  36.54     1:17.69 (41.15)
 18 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:17.92    1:18.87
                  36.57     1:18.87 (42.30)
 19 LeClair, Patrick T        16 Waves-NE             1:16.87    1:21.89
                  38.54     1:21.89 (43.35)
 20 Oxman, Jesse M            16 Bcsc-MD              1:17.91    1:24.88
                  39.93     1:24.88 (44.95)
 21 Williams, Andrew R        15 Bcsc-MD              1:17.90    1:25.28
                  39.69     1:25.28 (45.59)
 22 Mino, Michael             15 Basc-MR              1:46.37    1:28.27
                  41.37     1:28.27 (46.90)
 -- Castillo, Charlie D       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.45         DQ
                  30.49          DQ (33.89)

Event 23  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:35.74    7
                  35.76     1:15.75 (39.99)     1:56.44 (40.69)     2:35.74 (39.30)
  2 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              2:38.33    2:36.02    5
                  36.29     1:16.64 (40.35)     1:57.00 (40.36)     2:36.02 (39.02)
  3 Watson, Kemi L            13 DCPR-PV              2:31.56    2:38.77    4
                  36.30     1:16.26 (39.96)     1:57.88 (41.62)     2:38.77 (40.89)
  4 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.47    2:45.38    3
                  37.69     1:19.43 (41.74)     2:02.57 (43.14)     2:45.38 (42.81)
  5 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.50    2:45.47    2
                  36.82     1:19.30 (42.48)     2:01.73 (42.43)     2:45.47 (43.74)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.30    2:46.12    1
                  37.59     1:19.77 (42.18)     2:03.41 (43.64)     2:46.12 (42.71)
  7 Torres, Molly             13 LBA-MR               2:47.19    2:47.25
                  37.96     1:19.71 (41.75)     2:03.23 (43.52)     2:47.25 (44.02)
  8 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               2:49.92    2:47.38
                  38.61     1:20.80 (42.19)     2:04.45 (43.65)     2:47.38 (42.93)
  9 King, Audrey M            14 Cac-CT               2:49.62    2:51.50
                  39.80     1:23.16 (43.36)     2:06.79 (43.63)     2:51.50 (44.71)
 10 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              2:54.37    2:51.99
                  39.76     1:23.51 (43.75)     2:08.39 (44.88)     2:51.99 (43.60)
 11 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:52.69
                  38.70     1:22.34 (43.64)     2:07.25 (44.91)     2:52.69 (45.44)
 12 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.46    2:52.80
                  37.99     1:20.93 (42.94)     2:06.54 (45.61)     2:52.80 (46.26)
 13 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              2:57.86    2:52.89
                  40.15     1:23.91 (43.76)     2:08.60 (44.69)     2:52.89 (44.29)
 14 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:51.55    2:53.32
                  40.23     1:24.32 (44.09)     2:08.88 (44.56)     2:53.32 (44.44)
 15 McComiskey, Beth          13 Basc-MR              2:54.33    2:54.67
                  39.85     1:24.74 (44.89)     2:10.45 (45.71)     2:54.67 (44.22)
 16 DiPietro, Arielle A       14 Waves-NE             2:50.26    2:56.16
                  38.55     1:23.78 (45.23)     2:10.64 (46.86)     2:56.16 (45.52)
 17 Soley, Teresa M           13 JG-NJ                2:44.60    2:57.26
                  41.11     1:25.03 (43.92)     2:11.76 (46.73)     2:57.26 (45.50)
 18 Mullen, Sarah E           14 CAML-CT              3:05.45    2:57.83
                  39.79     1:24.74 (44.95)     2:11.18 (46.44)     2:57.83 (46.65)
 19 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR             2:56.37    2:58.38
                  40.27     1:24.54 (44.27)     2:11.30 (46.76)     2:58.38 (47.08)
 20 Haight, Jacqueline A      13 Sachem-MR            3:13.01    2:58.63
                  41.13     1:26.25 (45.12)     2:13.43 (47.18)     2:58.63 (45.20)
 21 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               3:13.05    3:01.91
                  39.20     1:25.82 (46.62)     2:14.00 (48.18)     3:01.91 (47.91)
 22 Antaya, Liz K             14 Kcst-NE              3:05.17    3:02.60
                  41.08     1:26.75 (45.67)     2:15.00 (48.25)     3:02.60 (47.60)
 23 Petito, Janine            13 Basc-MR              3:11.22    3:07.02
                  43.06     1:29.83 (46.77)     2:18.89 (49.06)     3:07.02 (48.13)
 24 Hebert, Katherine D       14 Waves-NE             3:06.12    3:08.23
                  43.86     1:32.19 (48.33)     2:21.46 (49.27)     3:08.23 (46.77)
 25 Salvatore, Christine M    13 CAML-CT              3:11.69    3:10.65
                  45.17     1:32.01 (46.84)     2:21.43 (49.42)     3:10.65 (49.22)
 26 Wilson, Brittany E        14 Sachem-MR            3:13.05    3:12.38
                  44.96     1:33.93 (48.97)     2:23.68 (49.75)     3:12.38 (48.70)
 27 Mather, Whitney A         13 CAML-CT              3:12.50    3:15.94
                  43.42     1:33.39 (49.97)     2:24.98 (51.59)     3:15.94 (50.96)
 28 Kluth, Kaitlyn            13 LBA-MR               3:13.05    3:18.56
                  43.86     1:33.66 (49.80)     2:26.15 (52.49)     3:18.56 (52.41)
 29 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                3:16.22    3:19.39
                  45.25     1:36.11 (50.86)     2:28.12 (52.01)     3:19.39 (51.27)
 30 Butler, Mauria            13 LBA-MR               3:13.05    3:24.23
                  43.60     1:34.70 (51.10)     2:29.49 (54.79)     3:24.23 (54.74)
 -- Drucker, Amanda           13 Basc-MR              2:56.22         DQ
                  41.24     1:26.75 (45.51)     2:13.06 (46.31)          DQ (45.65)
 -- Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR               3:13.05         DQ
                  43.62     1:32.87 (49.25)     2:23.39 (50.52)          DQ (49.55)

Event 24  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Rog L               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:26.73    7
                  34.10     1:11.86 (37.76)     1:50.33 (38.47)     2:26.73 (36.40)
  2 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.31    2:29.75    5
                  33.51     1:11.21 (37.70)     1:50.31 (39.10)     2:29.75 (39.44)
  3 Stammel, Ian K            14 CAML-CT              2:33.88    2:29.88    4
                  34.29     1:12.48 (38.19)     1:51.79 (39.31)     2:29.88 (38.09)
  4 Caputo, Danny             14 Basc-MR              2:27.06    2:33.29    3
                  34.91     1:13.74 (38.83)     1:53.69 (39.95)     2:33.29 (39.60)
  5 Driver, Ben C             14 BGSC-NE              2:32.54    2:36.37    2
                  35.48     1:15.47 (39.99)     1:55.57 (40.10)     2:36.37 (40.80)
  6 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR             3:03.00    2:39.30    1
                  35.93     1:16.78 (40.85)     1:59.32 (42.54)     2:39.30 (39.98)
  7 Ripley, Kyle J            13 Waves-NE             2:45.75    2:43.94
                  36.96     1:20.04 (43.08)     2:01.24 (41.20)     2:43.94 (42.70)
  8 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.95    2:44.54
                  36.58     1:19.16 (42.58)     2:02.72 (43.56)     2:44.54 (41.82)
  9 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR              2:47.52    2:45.17
                  37.98     1:21.26 (43.28)     2:02.27 (41.01)     2:45.17 (42.90)
 10 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               2:45.75    2:45.52
                  37.09     1:18.94 (41.85)     2:03.40 (44.46)     2:45.52 (42.12)
 11 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR              2:52.30    2:48.30
                  38.67     1:22.12 (43.45)     2:05.92 (43.80)     2:48.30 (42.38)
 12 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                2:51.48    2:52.77
                  36.96     1:20.28 (43.32)     2:06.08 (45.80)     2:52.77 (46.69)
 13 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.08    2:53.57
                  37.87     1:21.76 (43.89)     2:07.67 (45.91)     2:53.57 (45.90)
 14 Toltin, Greg A            14 BGSC-NE              3:01.79    2:54.08
                  39.86     1:24.66 (44.80)     2:09.60 (44.94)     2:54.08 (44.48)
 15 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR               2:55.00    2:55.51
                  38.51     1:22.31 (43.80)     2:09.30 (46.99)     2:55.51 (46.21)
 16 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:58.86
                  37.79     1:24.31 (46.52)     2:12.34 (48.03)     2:58.86 (46.52)
 17 Slodden, Christopher J    14 BGSC-NE              3:00.27    3:03.17
                  41.83     1:28.36 (46.53)     2:16.02 (47.66)     3:03.17 (47.15)
 18 Coombs, Robert G          13 HAA-MR               3:11.25    3:11.94
                  42.21     1:31.87 (49.66)     2:22.30 (50.43)     3:11.94 (49.64)
 19 Afzali, David N           13 Kcst-NE              3:12.11    3:12.57
                  43.74     1:32.51 (48.77)     2:22.09 (49.58)     3:12.57 (50.48)

Event 25  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jessica L          15 BGSC-NE              2:08.35    2:11.11    7
                  29.36     1:02.67 (33.31)     1:36.24 (33.57)     2:11.11 (34.87)
  2 Soja, Katie M             15 BGSC-NE              2:11.96    2:12.70    5
                  29.24     1:02.60 (33.36)     1:37.38 (34.78)     2:12.70 (35.32)
  3 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.50    2:21.66    4
                  32.31     1:08.43 (36.12)     1:45.24 (36.81)     2:21.66 (36.42)
  4 Maestri, Alicia C         15 BGSC-NE              2:19.93    2:21.98    3
                  31.37     1:07.65 (36.28)     1:44.89 (37.24)     2:21.98 (37.09)
  5 Gallagher, Shannon K      16 CAML-CT              2:23.74    2:23.90    2
                  31.05     1:08.18 (37.13)     1:46.03 (37.85)     2:23.90 (37.87)
  6 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:23.76    2:24.52    1
                  32.43     1:09.79 (37.36)     1:47.53 (37.74)     2:24.52 (36.99)
  7 Warner, Jamie M           16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:24.64
                  30.67     1:06.46 (35.79)     1:46.61 (40.15)     2:24.64 (38.03)
  8 Brokamp, Caroline M       16 Waves-NE             2:18.25    2:27.42
                  32.36     1:09.32 (36.96)     1:47.64 (38.32)     2:27.42 (39.78)
  9 Wursthorn, Dawn B         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:28.36
                  33.13     1:11.60 (38.47)     1:51.18 (39.58)     2:28.36 (37.18)
 10 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            2:32.94    2:28.70
                  33.09     1:11.13 (38.04)     1:50.00 (38.87)     2:28.70 (38.70)
 11 Galligan, Leigh M         15 BGSC-NE              2:39.30    2:28.81
                  32.05     1:10.02 (37.97)     1:50.12 (40.10)     2:28.81 (38.69)
 12 King, Rachel F            16 Cac-CT               2:28.58    2:29.52
                  32.12     1:09.39 (37.27)     1:49.17 (39.78)     2:29.52 (40.35)
 13 Hayes, Emily N            15 BGSC-NE              2:30.74    2:29.54
                  32.66     1:10.75 (38.09)     1:48.64 (37.89)     2:29.54 (40.90)
 14 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:29.58
                  32.85     1:10.25 (37.40)     1:49.59 (39.34)     2:29.58 (39.99)
 15 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:32.40
                  32.86     1:11.03 (38.17)     1:51.09 (40.06)     2:32.40 (41.31)
 16 Burnham, Nicolette S      17 Waves-NE             2:33.37    2:43.82
                  34.03     1:15.43 (41.40)     1:59.31 (43.88)     2:43.82 (44.51)
 17 Daley, mamme W            15 Waves-NE             2:45.26    2:57.98
                  38.67     1:24.28 (45.61)     2:13.01 (48.73)     2:57.98 (44.97)

Event 26  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR          1:59.97    2:00.66    7
                  27.58       57.70 (30.12)     1:29.23 (31.53)     2:00.66 (31.43)
  2 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:05.17    5
                  26.25       56.86 (30.61)     1:29.94 (33.08)     2:05.17 (35.23)
  3 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.24    2:07.82    4
                  28.70     1:00.40 (31.70)     1:34.22 (33.82)     2:07.82 (33.60)
  4 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               2:02.70    2:10.30    3
                  28.48     1:01.35 (32.87)     1:35.28 (33.93)     2:10.30 (35.02)
  5 Ong, Lawrence M           17 Basc-MR              2:22.36    2:18.36    2
                  30.52     1:06.18 (35.66)     1:41.44 (35.26)     2:18.36 (36.92)
  6 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              2:13.58    2:18.87    1
                  30.76     1:05.23 (34.47)     1:41.67 (36.44)     2:18.87 (37.20)
  7 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.44    2:19.07
                  31.23     1:07.60 (36.37)     1:44.99 (37.39)     2:19.07 (34.08)
  8 Wowk, Justin              15 Basc-MR              2:27.54    2:20.09
                  30.88     1:04.68 (33.80)     1:41.67 (36.99)     2:20.09 (38.42)
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          2:28.72    2:20.81
                  30.37     1:06.05 (35.68)     1:43.32 (37.27)     2:20.81 (37.49)
 10 Driver, Eric J            16 BGSC-NE              2:30.48    2:23.68
                  31.39     1:07.18 (35.79)     1:44.65 (37.47)     2:23.68 (39.03)
 11 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR              2:19.79    2:24.21
                  30.82     1:06.75 (35.93)     1:46.42 (39.67)     2:24.21 (37.79)
 12 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              2:19.06    2:24.25
                  31.01     1:07.97 (36.96)     1:46.83 (38.86)     2:24.25 (37.42)
 13 Soley, Joe M              15 JG-NJ                2:31.37    2:26.39
                  33.22     1:11.74 (38.52)     1:50.17 (38.43)     2:26.39 (36.22)
 14 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR               2:17.00    2:27.53
                  28.16     1:03.02 (34.86)     1:46.15 (43.13)     2:27.53 (41.38)
 15 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR              2:19.21    2:27.92
                  30.96     1:07.31 (36.35)     1:46.94 (39.63)     2:27.92 (40.98)
 16 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               2:06.90    2:28.44
                  31.35     1:10.05 (38.70)     1:49.41 (39.36)     2:28.44 (39.03)
 17 Yan, Wah                  16 Basc-MR              2:34.16    2:31.02
                  31.20     1:08.32 (37.12)     1:49.10 (40.78)     2:31.02 (41.92)
 18 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:31.52
                  33.56     1:11.53 (37.97)     1:51.73 (40.20)     2:31.52 (39.79)
 19 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:30.80    2:34.41
                  34.33     1:13.22 (38.89)     1:53.30 (40.08)     2:34.41 (41.11)
 20 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               2:40.99    2:38.32
                  31.83     1:09.54 (37.71)     1:55.58 (46.04)     2:38.32 (42.74)
 21 Barton, Ryan T            15 Waves-NE             2:35.65    2:47.10
                  34.46     1:16.18 (41.72)     2:01.84 (45.66)     2:47.10 (45.26)
 22 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR          2:42.62    3:07.88
                  35.53     1:22.42 (46.89)     2:15.30 (52.88)     3:07.88 (52.58)

Event 27  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR               1:00.60    1:00.97    7
                  28.56     1:00.97 (32.41)
  2 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.99    5
                  28.48     1:01.99 (33.51)
  3 Chubet, Alena E           13 BGSC-NE              1:05.96    1:03.21    4
                  29.47     1:03.21 (33.74)
  4 Bargmann, Leslie D        13 BGSC-NE              1:02.88    1:03.52    3
                  29.64     1:03.52 (33.88)
  5 Siano, Alyssa M           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.63    2
                  30.29     1:03.63 (33.34)
  6 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:04.43    1
                  30.19     1:04.43 (34.24)
  7 Volz, Amy E               13 Cac-CT               1:06.12    1:05.54
                  30.55     1:05.54 (34.99)
  8 Tocci, Francesca L        13 BGSC-NE              1:03.22    1:05.55
                  30.64     1:05.55 (34.91)
  9 Kaliades, Dena V          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.02
                  31.96     1:08.02 (36.06)
 10 Thompson, Bianca R        13 DCPR-PV              1:07.47    1:08.48
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)
 11 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          1:06.91    1:08.52
                  32.12     1:08.52 (36.40)
 12 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                1:06.55    1:08.88
                  31.77     1:08.88 (37.11)
 13 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                1:15.77    1:10.04
                  33.51     1:10.04 (36.53)
 14 Lee, Eunice J             13 JG-NJ                1:11.63    1:10.22
                  33.11     1:10.22 (37.11)
 15 Bartlett, Garland E       13 Cac-CT               1:10.40    1:10.57
                  33.52     1:10.57 (37.05)
 16 Wolter, Jess L            14 CAML-CT              1:11.32    1:11.71
                  33.73     1:11.71 (37.98)
 17 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 UNLIA-MR             1:07.00    1:11.72
                  32.96     1:11.72 (38.76)
 18 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:12.33
                  33.65     1:12.33 (38.68)
 19 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              1:19.69    1:12.48
                  34.02     1:12.48 (38.46)
 20 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR          1:12.45    1:12.56
                  33.86     1:12.56 (38.70)
 21 Castro, Liana B           13 DCPR-PV              1:09.30    1:12.63
                  32.81     1:12.63 (39.82)
 22 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:12.69
                  33.79     1:12.69 (38.90)
 23 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:13.08
                  34.79     1:13.08 (38.29)
 24 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT               1:11.50    1:13.60
                  35.01     1:13.60 (38.59)
 25 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:14.97    1:14.17
                  33.83     1:14.17 (40.34)
 26 Carr, Elizabeth A         13 BGSC-NE              1:14.91    1:14.40
                  33.74     1:14.40 (40.66)
 27 Folcarelli, Francesca J   13 Waves-NE             1:16.25    1:14.55
                  33.42     1:14.55 (41.13)
 28 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:14.57
                  34.40     1:14.57 (40.17)
 29 Kelley, Abigail W         13 BGSC-NE              1:15.25    1:15.36
                  34.17     1:15.36 (41.19)
 30 McLaughlin, Johanna       14 RedTails-MR          1:19.73    1:15.84
                  35.69     1:15.84 (40.15)
 31 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:17.78    1:16.28
                  34.87     1:16.28 (41.41)
 32 Watson, Kemi L            13 DCPR-PV              1:14.42    1:16.35
                  34.61     1:16.35 (41.74)
 33 Hill, Lenora              13 DCPR-PV              1:16.70    1:18.11
                  35.75     1:18.11 (42.36)
 34 Connolly, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             1:13.22    1:18.30
                  35.56     1:18.30 (42.74)
 35 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.03    1:18.33
                  35.92     1:18.33 (42.41)
 36 May, Danielle M           13 Kcst-NE              1:22.86    1:18.68
                  36.76     1:18.68 (41.92)
 37 Bennett, Ayana B          14 NFS-MR               1:13.76    1:18.81
                  35.72     1:18.81 (43.09)
 38 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             1:17.25    1:19.10
                  35.93     1:19.10 (43.17)
 39 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             1:12.21    1:19.46
                  36.75     1:19.46 (42.71)
 40 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              1:23.22    1:19.48
                  37.79     1:19.48 (41.69)
 41 Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR               1:17.16    1:19.73
                  36.12     1:19.73 (43.61)
 42 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             1:16.03    1:19.75
                  36.03     1:19.75 (43.72)
 43 Nuszer, Devin             13 LBA-MR               1:14.53    1:19.91
                  35.55     1:19.91 (44.36)
 44 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               1:20.08    1:20.68
                  37.42     1:20.68 (43.26)
 45 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:20.89
                  37.19     1:20.89 (43.70)
 46 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:21.80
                  36.90     1:21.80 (44.90)
 47 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR               1:21.56    1:22.95
                  38.04     1:22.95 (44.91)
 48 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:24.40
                  38.52     1:24.40 (45.88)
 49 Antaya, Liz K             14 Kcst-NE              1:23.86    1:24.71
                  39.75     1:24.71 (44.96)
 50 Crist, Natalie A          14 Kcst-NE              1:21.83    1:26.13
                  39.17     1:26.13 (46.96)
 51 Flaherty, Emma K          13 Waves-NE             1:35.62    1:37.91
                  44.37     1:37.91 (53.54)

Event 28  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monovoukas, Michael J     13 BGSC-NE                57.41      55.71    7
                  26.63       55.71 (29.08)
  2 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.10      58.21    5
                  28.06       58.21 (30.15)
  3 Yate, Jasper M            14 LIAC-MR                57.97      58.36    4
                  26.56       58.36 (31.80)
  4 Dowd, Robert D            13 BGSC-NE              1:00.92    1:00.02    3
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)
  5 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             1:02.38    1:01.25    2
                  28.87     1:01.25 (32.38)
  6 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:01.29    1
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)
  7 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.27
                  29.68     1:02.27 (32.59)
  8 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR               1:04.29    1:02.72
                  29.07     1:02.72 (33.65)
  9 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR            1:08.30    1:04.20
                  29.94     1:04.20 (34.26)
 10 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:04.83
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)
 11 Dent, Rog L               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:05.00
                  30.27     1:05.00 (34.73)
 12 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR               1:04.49    1:05.42
                  30.83     1:05.42 (34.59)
 13 Clark, Charles W          14 Waves-NE             1:14.25    1:05.98
                  31.41     1:05.98 (34.57)
 14 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:06.30
                  32.21     1:06.30 (34.09)
 15 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             1:06.15    1:06.51
                  30.73     1:06.51 (35.78)
 16 Byler, Derek R            13 Cac-CT               1:07.74    1:06.56
                  30.91     1:06.56 (35.65)
 17 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:07.82
                  31.44     1:07.82 (36.38)
 18 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR             1:09.00    1:08.41
                  31.60     1:08.41 (36.81)
 19 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:08.59
                  32.15     1:08.59 (36.44)
 20 Franklin, Jelani J        14 DCPR-PV              1:08.64    1:09.44
                  31.37     1:09.44 (38.07)
 21 Ripley, Kyle J            13 Waves-NE             1:09.75    1:10.60
                  32.83     1:10.60 (37.77)
 22 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             1:13.53    1:11.93
                  33.36     1:11.93 (38.57)
 23 Mauro, Nick C             13 CAML-CT              1:11.54    1:12.17
                  33.55     1:12.17 (38.62)
 24 Caputo, Michael           13 Basc-MR              1:01.29    1:12.19
                  33.53     1:12.19 (38.66)
 25 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD              1:18.01    1:13.68
                  33.11     1:13.68 (40.57)
 26 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               1:11.41    1:14.14
                  34.10     1:14.14 (40.04)
 27 Jesionek, EJ S            13 BGSC-NE              1:16.98    1:15.13
                  32.31     1:15.13 (42.82)
 28 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR              1:21.22    1:15.64
                  33.86     1:15.64 (41.78)
 29 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR             1:19.39    1:16.74
                  35.77     1:16.74 (40.97)
 30 Auclair, Alex D           13 Waves-NE             1:24.37    1:19.55
                  37.22     1:19.55 (42.33)
 31 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               1:24.58    1:21.10
                  37.08     1:21.10 (44.02)
 32 Ebanks, Tyrone L          13 Bcsc-MD              1:25.64    1:21.42
                  35.06     1:21.42 (46.36)
 33 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.63    1:22.35
                  37.68     1:22.35 (44.67)
 34 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR             1:25.67    1:23.73
                  37.93     1:23.73 (45.80)
 35 Graziano, Matthew         13 Basc-MR              1:27.12    1:24.27
                  37.93     1:24.27 (46.34)
 36 Feldman, Alan             13 DSC-MR               1:15.11    1:25.32
                  37.79     1:25.32 (47.53)
 37 Seliger, Kyle             13 HAA-MR               1:24.52    1:36.37
                  43.43     1:36.37 (52.94)
 -- Feldman, Poul             14 DSC-MR               1:14.11         DQ
                  41.75          DQ (54.28)
 -- Devito, Anthony J         13 Waves-NE             1:25.66         DQ
                  45.27        DQ (1:05.23)

Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gately, Karen E           18 BGSC-NE                51.55      52.65    7
                  25.25       52.65 (27.40)
  2 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT                 54.19      54.61    5
                  26.55       54.61 (28.06)
  3 Dowd, Caroline F          18 BGSC-NE                54.51      54.87    4
                  26.56       54.87 (28.31)
  4 Ernst, Sarah E            15 BGSC-NE                55.59      54.91    3
                  26.89       54.91 (28.02)
  5 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR                53.82      55.25    2
                  26.94       55.25 (28.31)
  6 Roth, Kristyn J           15 BGSC-NE                56.24      55.27    1
                  27.00       55.27 (28.27)
  7 Donnelly, Lisa B          15 BGSC-NE                56.80      55.81
                  26.87       55.81 (28.94)
  8 Reilly, Caitlin E         16 Cac-CT                 54.23      56.57
                  27.40       56.57 (29.17)
  9 Wilson, Lauren A          15 BGSC-NE                56.11      56.59
                  27.42       56.59 (29.17)
 10 Harris, Rebecca B         16 BGSC-NE                56.77      56.81
                  26.74       56.81 (30.07)
 11 Brokamp, Caroline M       16 Waves-NE               55.65      56.95
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)
 12 Soja, Katie M             15 BGSC-NE                56.50      57.84
                  28.09       57.84 (29.75)
 13 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                  56.41      58.25
                  28.34       58.25 (29.91)
 14 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                  56.88      58.38
                  28.25       58.38 (30.13)
 15 Miller, Meg C             17 BGSC-NE                56.34      58.74
                  28.26       58.74 (30.48)
 16 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR                58.19      58.77
                  29.05       58.77 (29.72)
 17 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR                 58.72      58.84
                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)
 18 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR                59.18      59.14
                  28.96       59.14 (30.18)
 19 Maestri, Alicia C         15 BGSC-NE                56.67      59.16
                  28.90       59.16 (30.26)
 20 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR               59.15      59.31
                  28.47       59.31 (30.84)
 21 Lopes, Ashley A           15 BGSC-NE                59.03      59.36
                  28.75       59.36 (30.61)
 22 King, Rachel F            16 Cac-CT                 58.78      59.47
                  28.72       59.47 (30.75)
 23 Sullivan, Marykate        16 LIAC-MR                57.81      59.65
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)
 24 Gallagher, Shannon K      16 CAML-CT                58.93      59.82
                  29.25       59.82 (30.57)
 25 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR                 58.73      59.87
                  28.79       59.87 (31.08)
 26 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR            58.48    1:00.05
                  29.05     1:00.05 (31.00)
 27 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                  57.96    1:00.20
                  29.15     1:00.20 (31.05)
 28 Gibbons, Meaghan E        15 BGSC-NE                58.68    1:00.29
                  29.36     1:00.29 (30.93)
 29 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR                57.22    1:00.38
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)
 30 Warner, Jamie M           16 LIAC-MR                58.89    1:00.46
                  29.04     1:00.46 (31.42)
 31 Thompson, Bianca R        13 DCPR-PV              1:00.41    1:00.49
                  29.21     1:00.49 (31.28)
 32 Rosenberg, Dana           17 BGSC-NE                56.00    1:00.76
                  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)
 33 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR            58.95    1:00.81
                  28.87     1:00.81 (31.94)
 34 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              1:00.01    1:01.41
                  29.89     1:01.41 (31.52)
 35 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT               1:01.34    1:01.52
                  29.93     1:01.52 (31.59)
 36 Wursthorn, Dawn B         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.76
                  29.93     1:01.76 (31.83)
 37 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.91
                  29.89     1:01.91 (32.02)
 38 Lawson, Sarah E           16 Waves-NE             1:01.26    1:01.99
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)
 39 Pierce, Nicole            15 LBA-MR               1:00.95    1:02.06
                  29.37     1:02.06 (32.69)
 40 Biciunas, Julia S         17 Waves-NE               59.25    1:02.20
                  29.66     1:02.20 (32.54)
 41 Wallace, Katherine H      15 BGSC-NE                58.28    1:02.24
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)
 42 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.68    1:02.35
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)
 43 Gerritsen, Alida T        16 Bcsc-MD              1:03.15    1:02.40
                  29.74     1:02.40 (32.66)
 44 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.74    1:02.56
                  29.77     1:02.56 (32.79)
 45 Wong, Bethany K           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:02.75
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)
 46 Capen, Jaime-Lee          17 Kcst-NE              1:01.66    1:02.79
                  30.66     1:02.79 (32.13)
 47 Burnham, Nicolette S      17 Waves-NE               59.37    1:02.88
                  30.37     1:02.88 (32.51)
 48 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.46    1:02.93
                  29.97     1:02.93 (32.96)
 49 Klicpera, Krista K        17 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.08    1:03.07
                  30.46     1:03.07 (32.61)
 50 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          1:03.81    1:03.50
                  30.47     1:03.50 (33.03)
 51 Mohr, Kristyn             15 Basc-MR              1:05.41    1:03.74
                  30.72     1:03.74 (33.02)
 52 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR               1:02.29    1:03.83
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)
 53 Rehr, Rebecca C           15 Bcsc-MD              1:05.82    1:04.33
                  31.33     1:04.33 (33.00)
 54 Sullivan, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             1:02.32    1:04.53
                  30.99     1:04.53 (33.54)
 55 Rooney, Caitlin M         16 Waves-NE             1:03.57    1:04.71
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)
 56 Garcia, Alicia L          15 NFS-MR               1:05.20    1:04.99
                  30.75     1:04.99 (34.24)
 57 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:05.51
                  31.19     1:05.51 (34.32)
 58 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                1:03.85    1:05.59
                  31.65     1:05.59 (33.94)
 59 Birkel, Jacquelyn J       15 LINDY-MR             1:07.00    1:05.85
                  33.06     1:05.85 (32.79)
 60 Larson, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:07.10    1:06.22
                  31.41     1:06.22 (34.81)
 61 Atwell, Chrissy M         16 LINDY-MR             1:03.66    1:06.26
                  31.39     1:06.26 (34.87)
 61 Lau, Jessica              15 Twisters-MR          1:07.86    1:06.26
                  31.74     1:06.26 (34.52)
 63 Accardi, Liana            13 LBA-MR               1:05.83    1:06.85
                  31.83     1:06.85 (35.02)
 64 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            1:04.47    1:07.14
                  31.80     1:07.14 (35.34)
 65 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR             1:07.08    1:07.36
                  31.62     1:07.36 (35.74)
 66 Piscitelli, Leanne        16 LINDY-MR             1:05.85    1:07.77
                  31.78     1:07.77 (35.99)
 67 Larson, Chris E           15 IA-MR                1:05.35    1:08.82
                  32.39     1:08.82 (36.43)
 68 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               1:09.01    1:09.32
                  33.32     1:09.32 (36.00)
 69 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                1:07.82    1:10.12
                  33.39     1:10.12 (36.73)
 70 Lauria, Molly E           16 Waves-NE             1:09.91    1:10.46
                  33.56     1:10.46 (36.90)
 71 Afzali, Renee S           17 Kcst-NE              1:10.68    1:10.53
                  33.83     1:10.53 (36.70)
 72 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              1:09.06    1:10.58
                  33.53     1:10.58 (37.05)
 73 Barthel, Hilary A         15 CAML-CT              1:10.50    1:11.18
                  34.50     1:11.18 (36.68)
 74 Jones, Keyonna L          16 Bcsc-MD              1:10.61    1:11.52
                  32.70     1:11.52 (38.82)
 75 Ponton, Tiffany D         16 Bcsc-MD              1:10.30    1:11.91
                  34.08     1:11.91 (37.83)
 76 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:12.41
                  34.00     1:12.41 (38.41)
 77 Yarberough, Kiara S       16 Bcsc-MD              1:10.67    1:12.45
                  34.81     1:12.45 (37.64)
 78 DiPietro, Danielle A      15 Waves-NE             1:15.48    1:18.29
                  37.66     1:18.29 (40.63)

Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR                 47.24      47.75    7
                  23.15       47.75 (24.60)
  2 Zimarev, Yury             17 DSC-MR                 47.26      47.97    5
                  23.71       47.97 (24.26)
  3 Butler, Max H             15 BGSC-NE                50.50      50.42    4
                  24.58       50.42 (25.84)
  4 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            50.47      50.46    3
                  24.19       50.46 (26.27)
  5 Vozella, AJ J             17 Waves-NE               49.28      50.56    2
                  24.41       50.56 (26.15)
  6 Harhen, Steve E           18 BGSC-NE                49.95      50.75    0.5
                  24.66       50.75 (26.09)
  6 Biggs, PJ G               17 BGSC-NE                50.45      50.75    0.5
                  24.41       50.75 (26.34)
  8 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR            48.70      50.77
                  24.30       50.77 (26.47)
  9 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR            51.59      51.08
                  24.76       51.08 (26.32)
 10 Wursthorn, Michael B      17 LIAC-MR                51.59      51.24
                  25.13       51.24 (26.11)
 11 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR                51.58      51.45
                  24.59       51.45 (26.86)
 12 Palmieri, Drew P          17 BGSC-NE                49.73      51.50
                  25.04       51.50 (26.46)
 13 Pouchuline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR                 50.18      51.99
                  25.14       51.99 (26.85)
 14 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR                 53.69      52.24
                  24.74       52.24 (27.50)
 15 Conley, Brian C           16 Waves-NE                  NT      52.27
                  25.21       52.27 (27.06)
 16 Delese, Marc              17 Basc-MR                51.99      52.52
                  24.98       52.52 (27.54)
 17 Wong, Louis K             17 Twisters-MR            52.46      52.73
                  24.91       52.73 (27.82)
 18 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR                52.12      53.19
                  25.72       53.19 (27.47)
 19 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR                52.11      53.51
                  25.37       53.51 (28.14)
 20 Goldmeier, Jason M        17 LIAC-MR                52.02      53.58
                  25.62       53.58 (27.96)
 21 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR                52.81      53.59
                  25.88       53.59 (27.71)
 22 Caputo, Dave              16 Basc-MR                53.09      53.73
                  25.49       53.73 (28.24)
 23 Hersey, Ryan M            17 BGSC-NE                51.99      53.76
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)
 24 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR                54.55      53.77
                  26.10       53.77 (27.67)
 25 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR            54.68      53.84
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)
 26 Madigan, Clarke D         15 BGSC-NE                54.33      53.87
                  25.95       53.87 (27.92)
 27 Lopresti, Anthony D       15 BGSC-NE                55.21      54.33
                  26.82       54.33 (27.51)
 28 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                  55.39      54.62
                  26.19       54.62 (28.43)
 29 Driver, Eric J            16 BGSC-NE                55.07      54.87
                  26.62       54.87 (28.25)
 30 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR                53.20      54.93
                  26.45       54.93 (28.48)
 31 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR                55.80      54.96
                  26.01       54.96 (28.95)
 32 Shaw, Matt R              16 Waves-NE               54.15      55.04
                  26.18       55.04 (28.86)
 33 Woods, Chris M            17 Cac-CT                 54.50      55.23
                  26.25       55.23 (28.98)
 34 Sabanovic, Ildan          17 Twisters-MR            55.47      55.76
                  26.52       55.76 (29.24)
 35 NG, Jason M               15 LIAC-MR                56.46      55.79
                  27.04       55.79 (28.75)
 36 Wong, Benjamin            15 Twisters-MR            58.17      55.93
                  26.91       55.93 (29.02)
 37 Rezler, Chris P           17 LIAC-MR                55.61      56.06
                  26.85       56.06 (29.21)
 38 Castillo, Charlie D       16 LIAC-MR                55.46      56.08
                  26.97       56.08 (29.11)
 39 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR               55.57      56.12
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)
 40 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR                 56.27      56.30
                  27.19       56.30 (29.11)
 41 Snurkowski, Joe C         16 CAML-CT                56.31      56.64
                  26.96       56.64 (29.68)
 42 Barton, Ryan T            15 Waves-NE               56.35      56.68
                  27.36       56.68 (29.32)
 43 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR            57.91      56.72
                  26.80       56.72 (29.92)
 44 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR                54.92      56.74
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)
 45 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR               57.97      56.76
                  26.55       56.76 (30.21)
 46 Soley, Joe M              15 JG-NJ                  54.60      57.47
                  27.93       57.47 (29.54)
 47 Folcarelli, John H        16 Waves-NE               54.95      57.69
                  27.86       57.69 (29.83)
 48 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               1:00.29      57.80
                  27.40       57.80 (30.40)
 49 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR            55.39      58.64
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)
 50 Wowk, Justin              15 Basc-MR                58.51      58.93
                  27.78       58.93 (31.15)
 51 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR          1:03.32    1:00.40
                  28.01     1:00.40 (32.39)
 52 Ong, Lawrence M           17 Basc-MR                57.48    1:00.79
                  29.04     1:00.79 (31.75)
 53 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.88    1:01.27
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)
 54 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                  59.54    1:01.30
                  28.69     1:01.30 (32.61)
 55 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.50
                  29.31     1:01.50 (32.19)
 56 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:02.40    1:01.53
                  28.76     1:01.53 (32.77)
 57 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR          1:00.39    1:01.64
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)
 58 Mino, Michael             15 Basc-MR              1:05.66    1:02.57
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)
 59 LeClair, Patrick T        16 Waves-NE             1:01.23    1:02.67
                  29.22     1:02.67 (33.45)
 60 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        16 Basc-MR              1:08.10    1:02.82
                  30.21     1:02.82 (32.61)
 61 Yan, Wah                  16 Basc-MR              1:02.81    1:04.15
                  30.22     1:04.15 (33.93)
 62 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:04.17    1:05.09
                  31.72     1:05.09 (33.37)
 63 Oxman, Jesse M            16 Bcsc-MD              1:02.86    1:06.66
                  30.10     1:06.66 (36.56)
 64 Williams, Andrew R        15 Bcsc-MD              1:08.66    1:08.36
                  31.64     1:08.36 (36.72)
 -- Barden, Thomas P          17 LIAC-MR                58.69         DQ

Event 31  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR              1:58.68    1:59.28    7
                  28.04       58.09 (30.05)     1:28.89 (30.80)     1:59.28 (30.39)
  2 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                2:10.26    2:04.59    5
                  29.15     1:00.71 (31.56)     1:32.08 (31.37)     2:04.59 (32.51)
  3 Volz, Amy E               13 Cac-CT               2:05.70    2:05.94    4
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:34.37 (33.15)     2:05.94 (31.57)
  4 Tocci, Francesca L        13 BGSC-NE              2:04.20    2:06.61    3
                  28.94     1:00.87 (31.93)     1:33.55 (32.68)     2:06.61 (33.06)
  5 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              2:02.45    2:07.21    2
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)     1:35.45 (33.60)     2:07.21 (31.76)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              2:05.99    2:07.60    1
                  30.02     1:02.67 (32.65)     1:36.14 (33.47)     2:07.60 (31.46)
  7 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR               2:05.20    2:07.77
                  28.55     1:00.26 (31.71)     1:34.64 (34.38)     2:07.77 (33.13)
  8 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          2:07.59    2:09.54
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)     1:36.71 (33.92)     2:09.54 (32.83)
  9 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:09.76
                  29.80     1:02.65 (32.85)     1:36.55 (33.90)     2:09.76 (33.21)
 10 Siano, Alyssa M           13 LIAC-MR              2:07.20    2:09.99
                  30.30     1:02.98 (32.68)     1:36.92 (33.94)     2:09.99 (33.07)
 11 Nelson, Allyson L         13 Cac-CT               2:16.80    2:10.26
                  29.73     1:03.61 (33.88)     1:37.19 (33.58)     2:10.26 (33.07)
 12 Kaliades, Dena V          14 LIAC-MR              2:08.63    2:11.13
                  31.31     1:05.50 (34.19)     1:38.84 (33.34)     2:11.13 (32.29)
 13 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.25    2:11.28
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)     1:37.91 (34.53)     2:11.28 (33.37)
 14 Walsh, Amanda E           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.39    2:11.84
                  30.52     1:03.87 (33.35)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:11.84 (33.73)
 15 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:12.37
                  31.41     1:04.94 (33.53)     1:39.57 (34.63)     2:12.37 (32.80)
 16 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 UNLIA-MR             2:03.03    2:12.61
                  29.95     1:03.67 (33.72)     1:38.51 (34.84)     2:12.61 (34.10)
 17 Watson, Kemi L            13 DCPR-PV              2:13.39    2:13.15
                  31.22     1:04.61 (33.39)     1:39.26 (34.65)     2:13.15 (33.89)
 18 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               2:11.84    2:13.49
                  30.56     1:04.20 (33.64)     1:39.37 (35.17)     2:13.49 (34.12)
 19 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              2:18.03    2:13.74
                  31.69     1:05.40 (33.71)     1:39.37 (33.97)     2:13.74 (34.37)
 20 Lee, Eunice J             13 JG-NJ                2:11.84    2:14.51
                  30.82     1:04.99 (34.17)     1:40.00 (35.01)     2:14.51 (34.51)
 21 Mullen, Sarah E           14 CAML-CT              2:12.26    2:14.54
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)     1:40.35 (34.97)     2:14.54 (34.19)
 22 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                2:08.31    2:14.73
                  30.80     1:04.36 (33.56)     1:39.84 (35.48)     2:14.73 (34.89)
 23 Thompson, Bianca R        13 DCPR-PV              2:15.40    2:16.01
                  31.50     1:07.29 (35.79)     1:40.98 (33.69)     2:16.01 (35.03)
 24 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:16.57
                  30.89     1:05.18 (34.29)     1:40.86 (35.68)     2:16.57 (35.71)
 25 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                2:08.94    2:16.98
                  31.61     1:06.29 (34.68)     1:42.05 (35.76)     2:16.98 (34.93)
 26 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          2:19.74    2:17.15
                  31.28     1:07.00 (35.72)     1:43.18 (36.18)     2:17.15 (33.97)
 27 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.86    2:17.41
                  30.51     1:05.51 (35.00)     1:42.31 (36.80)     2:17.41 (35.10)
 28 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:17.75    2:18.30
                  31.11     1:06.64 (35.53)     1:42.99 (36.35)     2:18.30 (35.31)
 29 Drucker, Amanda           13 Basc-MR              2:16.54    2:19.67
                  32.72     1:09.05 (36.33)     1:45.35 (36.30)     2:19.67 (34.32)
 30 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT               2:14.33    2:19.91
                  32.42     1:08.35 (35.93)     1:44.80 (36.45)     2:19.91 (35.11)
 31 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.03    2:20.29
                  31.23     1:06.70 (35.47)     1:43.58 (36.88)     2:20.29 (36.71)
 32 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                2:22.90    2:20.58
                  31.59     1:07.23 (35.64)     1:44.70 (37.47)     2:20.58 (35.88)
 33 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:20.68
                  32.14     1:07.78 (35.64)     1:44.37 (36.59)     2:20.68 (36.31)
 34 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               2:20.52    2:21.48
                  33.48     1:10.13 (36.65)     1:47.08 (36.95)     2:21.48 (34.40)
 35 Bender, Lauren            13 LBA-MR               2:20.67    2:21.63
                  33.38     1:09.92 (36.54)     1:47.00 (37.08)     2:21.63 (34.63)
 36 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.44    2:23.03
                  31.42     1:07.43 (36.01)     1:45.56 (38.13)     2:23.03 (37.47)
 37 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:23.04
                  32.20     1:07.37 (35.17)     1:45.66 (38.29)     2:23.04 (37.38)
 37 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                2:23.79    2:23.04
                  31.81     1:08.44 (36.63)     1:46.50 (38.06)     2:23.04 (36.54)
 39 May, Danielle M           13 Kcst-NE              2:25.89    2:23.56
                  32.79     1:09.10 (36.31)     1:48.18 (39.08)     2:23.56 (35.38)
 40 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          2:30.13    2:23.88
                  33.01     1:09.26 (36.25)     1:47.98 (38.72)     2:23.88 (35.90)
 41 Folcarelli, Francesca J   13 Waves-NE             2:23.36    2:24.98
                  32.69     1:10.64 (37.95)     1:48.67 (38.03)     2:24.98 (36.31)
 42 McComiskey, Beth          13 Basc-MR              2:13.83    2:24.99
                  33.58     1:11.61 (38.03)     1:49.19 (37.58)     2:24.99 (35.80)
 43 Castro, Liana B           13 DCPR-PV              2:19.20    2:25.46
                  33.11     1:10.13 (37.02)     1:48.61 (38.48)     2:25.46 (36.85)
 44 Dignan, Audrey V          14 CAML-CT              2:21.92    2:25.57
                  33.83     1:11.30 (37.47)     1:49.93 (38.63)     2:25.57 (35.64)
 45 Bartlett, Garland E       13 Cac-CT               2:21.39    2:25.85
                  33.96     1:11.17 (37.21)     1:50.43 (39.26)     2:25.85 (35.42)
 46 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                2:27.11    2:26.13
                  33.45     1:11.13 (37.68)     1:50.13 (39.00)     2:26.13 (36.00)
 47 Hill, Lenora              13 DCPR-PV              2:21.25    2:27.20
                  34.14     1:11.77 (37.63)     1:50.52 (38.75)     2:27.20 (36.68)
 48 Bennett, Ayana B          14 NFS-MR               2:20.45    2:27.26
                  32.79     1:10.18 (37.39)     1:49.16 (38.98)     2:27.26 (38.10)
 49 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.58    2:27.45
                  33.32     1:10.72 (37.40)     1:49.38 (38.66)     2:27.45 (38.07)
 50 Soley, Teresa M           13 JG-NJ                2:20.29    2:27.85
                  33.68     1:11.48 (37.80)     1:50.16 (38.68)     2:27.85 (37.69)
 51 Connolly, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             2:14.36    2:28.16
                  33.06     1:11.26 (38.20)     1:49.90 (38.64)     2:28.16 (38.26)
 52 Nuszer, Devin             13 LBA-MR               2:41.83    2:28.64
                  33.21     1:10.64 (37.43)     1:49.74 (39.10)     2:28.64 (38.90)
 53 Papp, Briana M            13 CAML-CT              2:29.92    2:28.70
                  33.62     1:10.18 (36.56)     1:50.28 (40.10)     2:28.70 (38.42)
 54 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             2:23.16    2:29.06
                  33.59     1:11.56 (37.97)     1:50.88 (39.32)     2:29.06 (38.18)
 55 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.11    2:29.18
                  33.18     1:10.58 (37.40)     1:49.85 (39.27)     2:29.18 (39.33)
 56 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.04    2:29.99
                  31.77     1:09.65 (37.88)     1:50.06 (40.41)     2:29.99 (39.93)
 57 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               2:33.95    2:30.01
                  34.54     1:13.36 (38.82)     1:52.86 (39.50)     2:30.01 (37.15)
 58 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             2:29.95    2:30.06
                  33.10     1:11.36 (38.26)     1:51.30 (39.94)     2:30.06 (38.76)
 59 McDONOUGH, Erin           13 LBA-MR               2:28.54    2:30.64
                  34.15     1:12.32 (38.17)     1:52.22 (39.90)     2:30.64 (38.42)
 60 Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR               2:26.87    2:31.26
                  34.64     1:13.25 (38.61)     1:52.73 (39.48)     2:31.26 (38.53)
 61 Antaya, Liz K             14 Kcst-NE              2:38.18    2:31.33
                  33.46     1:11.07 (37.61)     1:51.23 (40.16)     2:31.33 (40.10)
 62 Mather, Whitney A         13 CAML-CT              2:32.55    2:31.79
                  34.30     1:13.25 (38.95)     1:53.77 (40.52)     2:31.79 (38.02)
 63 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR             2:29.44    2:32.05
                  34.32     1:12.96 (38.64)     1:52.76 (39.80)     2:32.05 (39.29)
 64 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:20.60    2:32.09
                  34.32     1:14.08 (39.76)     1:54.26 (40.18)     2:32.09 (37.83)
 65 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               2:34.12    2:33.08
                  35.32     1:14.68 (39.36)     1:54.95 (40.27)     2:33.08 (38.13)
 66 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               2:34.21    2:33.46
                  32.69     1:11.58 (38.89)     1:53.34 (41.76)     2:33.46 (40.12)
 67 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.29    2:33.89
                  33.90     1:12.68 (38.78)     1:53.94 (41.26)     2:33.89 (39.95)
 68 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              2:26.21    2:34.37
                  35.92     1:15.91 (39.99)     1:56.29 (40.38)     2:34.37 (38.08)
 69 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                2:30.28    2:34.77
                  33.88     1:13.09 (39.21)     1:53.82 (40.73)     2:34.77 (40.95)
 70 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR               2:34.00    2:35.73
                  35.98     1:16.07 (40.09)     1:57.06 (40.99)     2:35.73 (38.67)
 71 Kluth, Kaitlyn            13 LBA-MR               2:26.49    2:35.92
                  34.32     1:12.99 (38.67)     1:54.29 (41.30)     2:35.92 (41.63)
 72 Kokomoor, Kaley A         13 CAML-CT              2:34.41    2:36.60
                  33.34     1:13.42 (40.08)     1:56.32 (42.90)     2:36.60 (40.28)
 73 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                2:40.70    2:36.73
                  34.60     1:14.09 (39.49)     1:55.66 (41.57)     2:36.73 (41.07)
 74 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          2:46.76    2:39.42
                  36.70     1:16.92 (40.22)     1:59.65 (42.73)     2:39.42 (39.77)
 75 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR               2:39.78    2:40.28
                  33.51     1:13.57 (40.06)     1:57.31 (43.74)     2:40.28 (42.97)
 76 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              2:42.04    2:41.02
                  35.33     1:16.25 (40.92)     1:58.83 (42.58)     2:41.02 (42.19)
 77 Salvatore, Christine M    13 CAML-CT              2:39.57    2:44.47
                  36.84     1:17.56 (40.72)     2:01.98 (44.42)     2:44.47 (42.49)
 78 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               2:41.25    2:45.92
                  37.03     1:19.72 (42.69)     2:04.34 (44.62)     2:45.92 (41.58)
 79 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR            2:42.80    2:46.28
                  37.90     1:20.17 (42.27)     2:04.57 (44.40)     2:46.28 (41.71)
 80 Koos, Ericka A            13 Cac-CT               2:36.49    2:46.81
                  38.14     1:22.78 (44.64)     2:08.58 (45.80)     2:46.81 (38.23)
 81 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR            2:42.70    2:46.98
                                1:23.01 ( )     2:06.76 (43.75)     2:46.98 (40.22)
 82 O'Neal, Kelsey M          13 Kcst-NE              2:42.81    2:47.02
                  38.24     1:21.18 (42.94)     2:05.65 (44.47)     2:47.02 (41.37)
 83 Liddy, Colleen N          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.68    2:47.07
                  36.76     1:19.68 (42.92)     2:04.63 (44.95)     2:47.07 (42.44)
 84 Williams, Samantha W      14 DCPR-PV              2:39.80    2:48.49
                  35.60     1:18.51 (42.91)     2:05.08 (46.57)     2:48.49 (43.41)
 85 Villegas, Joanna          13 RedTails-MR          2:35.09    2:50.16
                  38.57     1:22.13 (43.56)     2:06.40 (44.27)     2:50.16 (43.76)
 86 Haight, Jacqueline A      13 Sachem-MR            2:42.80    2:50.56
                  37.40     1:21.14 (43.74)     2:07.68 (46.54)     2:50.56 (42.88)
 87 Petito, Janine            13 Basc-MR              2:38.22    2:51.29
                  37.74     1:21.06 (43.32)     2:07.06 (46.00)     2:51.29 (44.23)
 88 Kuhn, Jenna L             14 Sachem-MR            2:42.80    2:52.79
                  38.37     1:22.53 (44.16)     2:08.19 (45.66)     2:52.79 (44.60)
 89 Clifford, Candice R       13 HAA-MR               2:41.52    3:21.63
                  44.71     1:35.06 (50.35)     2:28.53 (53.47)     3:21.63 (53.10)

Event 32  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monovoukas, Michael J     13 BGSC-NE              1:51.09    1:51.90    7
                  26.47       54.94 (28.47)     1:23.92 (28.98)     1:51.90 (27.98)
  2 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR              1:55.48    1:54.80    5
                  27.03       56.25 (29.22)     1:25.90 (29.65)     1:54.80 (28.90)
  3 Biggs, Patrick M          14 BGSC-NE              1:53.14    1:55.07    4
                  26.55       55.46 (28.91)     1:25.03 (29.57)     1:55.07 (30.04)
  4 Driver, Ben C             14 BGSC-NE              1:57.84    1:58.16    3
                  26.79       56.51 (29.72)     1:27.13 (30.62)     1:58.16 (31.03)
  5 Yate, Jasper M            14 LIAC-MR              1:59.37    1:58.92    2
                  27.30       58.05 (30.75)     1:28.57 (30.52)     1:58.92 (30.35)
  6 Stammel, Ian K            14 CAML-CT              1:58.76    1:59.46    1
                  27.78       58.77 (30.99)     1:29.31 (30.54)     1:59.46 (30.15)
  7 Caputo, Danny             14 Basc-MR              1:58.08    2:00.49
                  27.54       57.69 (30.15)     1:29.19 (31.50)     2:00.49 (31.30)
  8 Rogers, Christopher M     13 BGSC-NE              2:03.28    2:01.74
                  26.73       57.29 (30.56)     1:30.07 (32.78)     2:01.74 (31.67)
  9 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:00.60    2:01.80
                  28.68     1:00.14 (31.46)     1:32.10 (31.96)     2:01.80 (29.70)
  9 McGlone, James A          14 LIAC-MR              1:58.93    2:01.80
                  27.87       59.26 (31.39)     1:31.32 (32.06)     2:01.80 (30.48)
 11 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR            2:06.44    2:02.74
 12 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             2:04.00    2:02.94
 13 Dowd, Robert D            13 BGSC-NE              2:04.02    2:03.06
 14 Paul, Stephan M           14 CAML-CT              2:07.18    2:04.17
 15 Mauro, Nick C             13 CAML-CT              2:03.58    2:06.12
 16 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR               2:05.23    2:06.79
 17 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:06.21    2:06.99
 18 Byler, Derek R            13 Cac-CT               2:09.35    2:08.48
 19 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          2:08.40    2:09.25
 20 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR               2:08.23    2:09.81
 21 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:10.07
 22 Caputo, Michael           13 Basc-MR              2:10.72    2:10.35
 23 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR              2:12.44    2:11.20
 24 Belniak, Will H           13 Cac-CT               2:11.73    2:11.51
 25 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          2:12.92    2:11.73
 26 White, Jameson T          13 Cac-CT               2:13.25    2:11.81
 27 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.75    2:12.01
                  29.55     1:03.78 (34.23)     1:39.16 (35.38)     2:12.01 (32.85)
 28 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               2:23.57    2:13.76
                  30.13     1:04.02 (33.89)     1:39.22 (35.20)     2:13.76 (34.54)
 29 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR               2:11.08    2:14.88
 30 Toltin, Greg A            14 BGSC-NE              2:18.28    2:14.93
                  31.65     1:05.94 (34.29)     1:41.31 (35.37)     2:14.93 (33.62)
 31 Clark, Charles W          14 Waves-NE             2:09.36    2:15.05
 32 Reade, Joey D             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.33    2:15.28
                  31.60     1:06.33 (34.73)     1:41.92 (35.59)     2:15.28 (33.36)
 33 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              2:13.06    2:15.76
 34 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.41    2:17.08
                  30.03     1:05.74 (35.71)     1:42.18 (36.44)     2:17.08 (34.90)
 35 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR               2:12.35    2:17.23
 36 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.27    2:17.80
                  29.36     1:05.50 (36.14)     1:42.57 (37.07)     2:17.80 (35.23)
 37 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD              2:34.04    2:17.92
                  30.48     1:04.64 (34.16)     1:41.66 (37.02)     2:17.92 (36.26)
 38 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            2:28.04    2:18.24
                  30.71     1:05.25 (34.54)     1:42.84 (37.59)     2:18.24 (35.40)
 39 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR               2:35.76    2:18.83
                  31.26     1:06.01 (34.75)     1:42.65 (36.64)     2:18.83 (36.18)
 40 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            2:18.79    2:19.93
                  32.68     1:09.19 (36.51)     1:45.22 (36.03)     2:19.93 (34.71)
 41 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               2:16.24    2:20.85
                  32.49     1:07.72 (35.23)   2:20.85 (1:13.13)
 42 Auclair, Alex D           13 Waves-NE             2:21.47    2:21.34
                  32.77     1:09.71 (36.94)     1:46.07 (36.36)     2:21.34 (35.27)
 43 Boddie, Kevin T           13 Waves-NE             2:16.32    2:23.05
                  32.35     1:09.47 (37.12)     1:46.13 (36.66)     2:23.05 (36.92)
 44 Graziano, Matthew         13 Basc-MR              2:27.61    2:24.01
                  33.66     1:10.71 (37.05)     1:48.08 (37.37)     2:24.01 (35.93)
 45 Fedorov, Igor             14 DSC-MR               2:29.70    2:24.77
                  31.95     1:08.28 (36.33)     1:47.40 (39.12)     2:24.77 (37.37)
 46 Black, AJ J               13 CAML-CT              2:23.45    2:24.99
                  31.47     1:08.34 (36.87)     1:46.92 (38.58)     2:24.99 (38.07)
 47 Feldman, Poul             14 DSC-MR               2:29.12    2:25.06
                  31.83     1:08.62 (36.79)     1:48.48 (39.86)     2:25.06 (36.58)
 48 Feldman, Alan             13 DSC-MR               2:30.00    2:25.33
                  32.93     1:09.75 (36.82)     1:48.59 (38.84)     2:25.33 (36.74)
 49 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:29.66    2:25.71
                  33.25     1:10.95 (37.70)     1:49.69 (38.74)     2:25.71 (36.02)
 50 Franklin, Jelani J        14 DCPR-PV              2:24.06    2:28.41
                  32.22     1:10.63 (38.41)     1:51.08 (40.45)     2:28.41 (37.33)
 51 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR               2:33.68    2:28.73
                  34.08     1:12.89 (38.81)     1:51.80 (38.91)     2:28.73 (36.93)
 52 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                2:25.41    2:29.43
                  32.95     1:10.67 (37.72)     1:50.66 (39.99)     2:29.43 (38.77)
 53 Logan, Tim P              14 LIAC-MR              2:29.61    2:29.73
                  32.85     1:10.64 (37.79)     1:50.68 (40.04)     2:29.73 (39.05)
 54 Slodden, Christopher J    14 BGSC-NE              2:33.17    2:30.54
                  34.78     1:13.85 (39.07)     1:52.66 (38.81)     2:30.54 (37.88)
 55 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR             2:25.36    2:30.56
                  33.52     1:11.65 (38.13)     1:51.95 (40.30)     2:30.56 (38.61)
 56 Williams, Christophe      14 NFS-MR               2:36.54    2:31.47
                  33.20     1:11.91 (38.71)     1:52.23 (40.32)     2:31.47 (39.24)
 57 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR               2:36.81    2:32.45
                  34.01     1:13.49 (39.48)     1:54.16 (40.67)     2:32.45 (38.29)
 58 Pelham, Ryan T            13 CAML-CT              2:35.39    2:32.91
                  33.88     1:13.25 (39.37)     1:53.98 (40.73)     2:32.91 (38.93)
 59 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               2:43.52    2:33.09
                  34.66     1:14.86 (40.20)     1:55.75 (40.89)     2:33.09 (37.34)
 60 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.19    2:37.56
                  34.73     1:15.87 (41.14)     1:58.21 (42.34)     2:37.56 (39.35)
 61 O'Donnell, Chris W        13 CAML-CT              2:38.90    2:38.51
                  35.49     1:15.58 (40.09)     1:57.38 (41.80)     2:38.51 (41.13)
 62 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               2:36.26    2:40.38
                  35.54     1:16.14 (40.60)     1:58.58 (42.44)     2:40.38 (41.80)

Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          15 LIAC-MR              2:06.78    2:06.15    7
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)     1:34.50 (32.42)     2:06.15 (31.65)
  2 Bargmann, Sarah H         18 BGSC-NE              2:05.18    2:09.82    5
                  30.33     1:02.78 (32.45)     1:36.37 (33.59)     2:09.82 (33.45)
  3 Gately, Karen E           18 BGSC-NE              2:08.09    2:10.90    4
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:37.87 (33.03)     2:10.90 (33.03)
  4 Nelson, Meredith K        17 BGSC-NE              2:09.86    2:12.99    3
                  31.38     1:04.73 (33.35)     1:38.80 (34.07)     2:12.99 (34.19)
  5 Lammers, Cornelieke       16 BGSC-NE              2:16.15    2:15.41    2
                  31.54     1:05.05 (33.51)     1:40.09 (35.04)     2:15.41 (35.32)
  6 Wilson, Lauren A          15 BGSC-NE              2:12.82    2:15.69    1
                  31.81     1:05.64 (33.83)     1:40.65 (35.01)     2:15.69 (35.04)
  7 Cruise, Mallory J         16 Twisters-MR          2:14.23    2:16.63
                  31.59     1:05.91 (34.32)     1:42.11 (36.20)     2:16.63 (34.52)
  8 Roth, Kristyn J           15 BGSC-NE              2:18.77    2:21.16
                  31.64     1:06.72 (35.08)     1:43.88 (37.16)     2:21.16 (37.28)
  9 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                2:24.07    2:21.57
                  33.28     1:09.21 (35.93)     1:45.41 (36.20)     2:21.57 (36.16)
 10 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:21.09    2:21.67
                  34.40     1:10.44 (36.04)     1:46.60 (36.16)     2:21.67 (35.07)
 11 Reilly, Caitlin E         16 Cac-CT               2:23.07    2:21.70
                  33.26     1:09.15 (35.89)     1:46.15 (37.00)     2:21.70 (35.55)
 11 Lopes, Ashley A           15 BGSC-NE              2:17.87    2:21.70
                  33.34     1:09.50 (36.16)     1:45.92 (36.42)     2:21.70 (35.78)
 13 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR            2:22.16    2:22.30
                  33.54     1:09.51 (35.97)     1:46.54 (37.03)     2:22.30 (35.76)
 14 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.89    2:23.41
                  32.93     1:09.14 (36.21)     1:46.89 (37.75)     2:23.41 (36.52)
 15 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                2:24.07    2:24.82
                  34.24     1:11.13 (36.89)     1:48.30 (37.17)     2:24.82 (36.52)
 16 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT               2:26.97    2:25.44
                  35.34     1:11.69 (36.35)     1:48.74 (37.05)     2:25.44 (36.70)
 17 King, Rachel F            16 Cac-CT               2:28.64    2:26.31
                  35.04     1:12.52 (37.48)     1:49.74 (37.22)     2:26.31 (36.57)
 18 Soja, Katie M             15 BGSC-NE              2:28.24    2:26.39
                  33.96     1:10.75 (36.79)     1:49.05 (38.30)     2:26.39 (37.34)
 19 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                2:27.88    2:28.67
                  35.18     1:13.40 (38.22)     1:51.49 (38.09)     2:28.67 (37.18)
 20 Maestri, Alicia C         15 BGSC-NE              2:27.91    2:29.29
                  36.04     1:14.06 (38.02)     1:52.89 (38.83)     2:29.29 (36.40)
 21 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.11    2:29.62
                  35.73     1:13.59 (37.86)     1:52.07 (38.48)     2:29.62 (37.55)
 22 Capen, Jaime-Lee          17 Kcst-NE              2:24.66    2:30.58
                  36.44     1:14.56 (38.12)     1:53.18 (38.62)     2:30.58 (37.40)
 23 Harris, Rebecca B         16 BGSC-NE              2:35.80    2:31.78
                  33.76     1:12.48 (38.72)     1:52.60 (40.12)     2:31.78 (39.18)
 24 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:33.57    2:32.48
                  35.39     1:14.21 (38.82)     1:54.37 (40.16)     2:32.48 (38.11)
 25 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR               2:30.90    2:32.83
                  35.02     1:13.41 (38.39)     1:53.71 (40.30)     2:32.83 (39.12)
 26 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             2:34.14    2:33.94
                  35.61     1:14.72 (39.11)     1:55.29 (40.57)     2:33.94 (38.65)
 27 Sullivan, Marykate        16 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:35.93
                  37.27     1:16.17 (38.90)     1:56.20 (40.03)     2:35.93 (39.73)
 28 Sullivan, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             2:36.52    2:36.02
                  36.53     1:16.22 (39.69)     1:56.02 (39.80)     2:36.02 (40.00)
 29 Galligan, Leigh M         15 BGSC-NE              2:38.89    2:38.04
                  36.06     1:16.85 (40.79)     1:59.09 (42.24)     2:38.04 (38.95)
 30 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              2:33.88    2:38.63
                  37.06     1:17.36 (40.30)     1:58.38 (41.02)     2:38.63 (40.25)
 31 Mohr, Kristyn             15 Basc-MR              2:40.04    2:39.25
                  38.15     1:18.14 (39.99)     1:59.29 (41.15)     2:39.25 (39.96)
 32 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        15 Sachem-MR            2:34.70    2:39.28
                  36.65     1:17.23 (40.58)     1:58.90 (41.67)     2:39.28 (40.38)
 33 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.76    2:39.47
                  37.35     1:17.92 (40.57)     1:59.54 (41.62)     2:39.47 (39.93)
 34 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.71    2:40.63
                  36.72     1:17.49 (40.77)     1:59.91 (42.42)     2:40.63 (40.72)
 35 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT               2:37.41    2:40.84
                  39.10     1:19.48 (40.38)     2:00.66 (41.18)     2:40.84 (40.18)
 36 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                2:36.04    2:42.35
                  38.09     1:19.51 (41.42)     2:01.27 (41.76)     2:42.35 (41.08)
 37 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              2:46.10    2:47.09
                  40.41     1:22.99 (42.58)     2:05.96 (42.97)     2:47.09 (41.13)
 38 Daley, mamme W            15 Waves-NE             2:48.56    2:47.35
                  39.76     1:22.40 (42.64)   2:47.35 (1:24.95)
 39 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR               2:44.18    2:49.27
                  39.62     1:21.41 (41.79)     2:05.92 (44.51)     2:49.27 (43.35)
 40 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                2:44.54    2:50.02
                  39.54   2:06.63 (1:27.09)     2:50.02 (43.39)
 41 Lauria, Molly E           16 Waves-NE             2:45.37    2:54.50
                  41.11     1:24.95 (43.84)     2:09.67 (44.72)     2:54.50 (44.83)

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR          1:59.21    1:58.51    7
                  28.24       58.25 (30.01)     1:28.20 (29.95)     1:58.51 (30.31)
  2 Butler, Max H             15 BGSC-NE              1:59.14    1:58.89    5
                  28.04       57.89 (29.85)     1:28.35 (30.46)     1:58.89 (30.54)
  3 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:59.67    4
                  29.39     1:00.04 (30.65)     1:30.36 (30.32)     1:59.67 (29.31)
  4 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    2:00.63    3
                  28.67       58.91 (30.24)     1:30.27 (31.36)     2:00.63 (30.36)
  5 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR          2:03.77    2:03.73    2
                  27.96       58.41 (30.45)     1:30.62 (32.21)     2:03.73 (33.11)
  6 Palmieri, Drew P          17 BGSC-NE              2:02.68    2:08.15    1
                  29.43     1:01.69 (32.26)     1:34.96 (33.27)     2:08.15 (33.19)
  7 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR              2:11.14    2:09.97
                  30.74     1:04.14 (33.40)     1:37.08 (32.94)     2:09.97 (32.89)
  8 Madigan, Clarke D         15 BGSC-NE              2:08.22    2:10.69
                  31.09     1:04.58 (33.49)     1:38.14 (33.56)     2:10.69 (32.55)
  9 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               2:12.34    2:11.01
                  31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)     1:38.80 (34.13)     2:11.01 (32.21)
 10 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR              2:08.99    2:11.15
                  29.26     1:02.17 (32.91)     1:36.77 (34.60)     2:11.15 (34.38)
 11 Conley, Brian C           16 Waves-NE                  NT    2:11.71
                  30.83     1:03.85 (33.02)     1:37.88 (34.03)     2:11.71 (33.83)
 12 Harhen, Steve E           18 BGSC-NE              2:07.01    2:13.07
                  31.62     1:05.62 (34.00)     1:40.26 (34.64)     2:13.07 (32.81)
 13 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    2:14.27
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)     1:39.45 (34.85)     2:14.27 (34.82)
 14 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          2:14.30    2:14.74
                  31.37     1:05.13 (33.76)     1:40.41 (35.28)     2:14.74 (34.33)
 15 Hersey, Ryan M            17 BGSC-NE              2:09.58    2:16.39
                  32.83     1:07.30 (34.47)     1:41.88 (34.58)     2:16.39 (34.51)
 16 Lopresti, Anthony D       15 BGSC-NE              2:07.73    2:17.30
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)     1:41.56 (35.41)     2:17.30 (35.74)
 17 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              2:12.67    2:17.51
                  32.47     1:07.11 (34.64)     1:42.90 (35.79)     2:17.51 (34.61)
 18 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR              2:18.25    2:17.58
                  32.28     1:07.15 (34.87)     1:43.10 (35.95)     2:17.58 (34.48)
 19 Wursthorn, Michael B      17 LIAC-MR              2:13.77    2:17.67
                  34.07     1:08.63 (34.56)     1:44.02 (35.39)     2:17.67 (33.65)
 20 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:21.00
                  33.12     1:08.44 (35.32)     1:44.82 (36.38)     2:21.00 (36.18)
 21 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR          2:26.22    2:22.27
                  34.48     1:10.65 (36.17)     1:47.33 (36.68)     2:22.27 (34.94)
 22 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               2:27.85    2:22.82
                  35.22     1:12.50 (37.28)     1:48.33 (35.83)     2:22.82 (34.49)
 23 Gibbons, Richard R        17 BGSC-NE              2:22.84    2:22.97
                  33.84     1:09.94 (36.10)     1:46.85 (36.91)     2:22.97 (36.12)
 24 Shaw, Matt R              16 Waves-NE             2:12.25    2:24.80
                  32.51     1:09.00 (36.49)     1:47.23 (38.23)     2:24.80 (37.57)
 25 Driver, Eric J            16 BGSC-NE              2:20.48    2:25.65
                  34.67     1:11.08 (36.41)     1:48.31 (37.23)     2:25.65 (37.34)
 26 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR             2:22.95    2:26.07
                  33.70     1:10.64 (36.94)     1:49.00 (38.36)     2:26.07 (37.07)
 27 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              2:19.11    2:26.40
                  33.99     1:11.16 (37.17)     1:49.85 (38.69)     2:26.40 (36.55)
 28 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                2:32.09    2:29.55
                  34.02     1:11.77 (37.75)     1:51.61 (39.84)     2:29.55 (37.94)
 29 Snurkowski, Joe C         16 CAML-CT              2:28.94    2:30.33
                  33.94     1:12.21 (38.27)     1:51.93 (39.72)     2:30.33 (38.40)
 30 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:31.80    2:31.23
                  35.94     1:14.06 (38.12)     1:53.64 (39.58)     2:31.23 (37.59)
 31 NG, Jason M               15 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:32.67
                  34.90     1:12.71 (37.81)     1:52.62 (39.91)     2:32.67 (40.05)
 32 Ong, Lawrence M           17 Basc-MR              2:39.48    2:33.33
                  35.88     1:14.10 (38.22)     1:54.14 (40.04)     2:33.33 (39.19)
 33 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR              2:33.16    2:35.47
                  36.26     1:15.64 (39.38)     1:55.72 (40.08)     2:35.47 (39.75)
 34 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        16 Basc-MR              2:32.11    2:36.70
                  36.49     1:16.30 (39.81)     1:56.73 (40.43)     2:36.70 (39.97)
 35 Wowk, Justin              15 Basc-MR              2:43.24    2:42.07
                  36.24     1:16.47 (40.23)     1:59.17 (42.70)     2:42.07 (42.90)

Event 35  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D        13 BGSC-NE              1:03.50    1:04.07    7
                  31.58     1:04.07 (32.49)
  2 Kaliades, Dena V          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:06.04    5
                  32.46     1:06.04 (33.58)
  3 Chubet, Alena E           13 BGSC-NE              1:08.83    1:06.49    4
                  32.18     1:06.49 (34.31)
  4 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:07.48    3
                  33.58     1:07.48 (33.90)
  5 Volz, Amy E               13 Cac-CT               1:09.80    1:10.01    2
                  34.43     1:10.01 (35.58)
  6 Walsh, Amanda E           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.10    1
                  34.73     1:10.10 (35.37)
  7 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:10.32
                  34.19     1:10.32 (36.13)
  8 McComiskey, Beth          13 Basc-MR              1:08.22    1:10.54
                  34.45     1:10.54 (36.09)
  9 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              1:10.42    1:10.92
                  34.61     1:10.92 (36.31)
 10 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          1:10.98    1:11.12
                  35.06     1:11.12 (36.06)
 11 Carr, Elizabeth A         13 BGSC-NE              1:11.24    1:11.40
                  34.36     1:11.40 (37.04)
 12 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:08.08    1:11.47
                  34.26     1:11.47 (37.21)
 13 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR               1:09.45    1:11.50
                  33.71     1:11.50 (37.79)
 14 Kelley, Abigail W         13 BGSC-NE              1:15.37    1:11.91
                  34.10     1:11.91 (37.81)
 15 Nelson, Allyson L         13 Cac-CT               1:09.88    1:11.93
                  34.84     1:11.93 (37.09)
 16 Castro, Liana B           13 DCPR-PV              1:12.04    1:12.03
                  35.73     1:12.03 (36.30)
 17 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              1:09.22    1:12.11
                  35.56     1:12.11 (36.55)
 18 Dignan, Audrey V          14 CAML-CT              1:13.17    1:12.24
                  35.15     1:12.24 (37.09)
 19 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                1:08.08    1:12.71
                  34.57     1:12.71 (38.14)
 20 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                1:15.33    1:12.86
                  35.65     1:12.86 (37.21)
 21 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.81    1:12.93
                  35.23     1:12.93 (37.70)
 22 Bennett, Ayana B          14 NFS-MR               1:12.93    1:13.05
                  35.16     1:13.05 (37.89)
 23 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT               1:13.62    1:13.26
                  35.87     1:13.26 (37.39)
 24 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:13.53
                  35.80     1:13.53 (37.73)
 25 Lee, Eunice J             13 JG-NJ                1:12.44    1:13.66
                  35.72     1:13.66 (37.94)
 26 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.35    1:13.81
                  35.63     1:13.81 (38.18)
 27 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.93    1:13.84
                  36.03     1:13.84 (37.81)
 28 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             1:12.16    1:13.86
                  35.43     1:13.86 (38.43)
 29 Thompson, Bianca R        13 DCPR-PV              1:08.77    1:14.04
                  35.70     1:14.04 (38.34)
 30 Crist, Natalie A          14 Kcst-NE              1:14.00    1:14.23
                  36.29     1:14.23 (37.94)
 31 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               1:15.61    1:14.37
                  36.43     1:14.37 (37.94)
 32 Mullen, Sarah E           14 CAML-CT              1:10.09    1:14.51
                  36.25     1:14.51 (38.26)
 33 Domenchello, Missy *      13 IA-MR                1:14.58    1:14.59
                  36.18     1:14.59 (38.41)
 34 Lammers, Sophie           13 BGSC-NE              1:18.45    1:14.77
                  35.25     1:14.77 (39.52)
 35 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:14.14    1:14.87
                  36.59     1:14.87 (38.28)
 36 Folcarelli, Francesca J   13 Waves-NE             1:21.24    1:14.92
                  36.47     1:14.92 (38.45)
 37 Accardi, Liana            13 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:15.18
                  35.81     1:15.18 (39.37)
 38 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                1:06.89    1:15.95
                  36.02     1:15.95 (39.93)
 39 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR             1:15.89    1:16.20
                  36.90     1:16.20 (39.30)
 40 Kirk, Tara A              13 LBA-MR               1:15.49    1:16.38
                  36.98     1:16.38 (39.40)
 41 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR          1:17.76    1:16.95
                  37.53     1:16.95 (39.42)
 42 King, Audrey M            14 Cac-CT               1:16.62    1:17.03
                  38.05     1:17.03 (38.98)
 43 Hebert, Katherine D       14 Waves-NE             1:16.10    1:17.28
                  38.11     1:17.28 (39.17)
 44 Soley, Teresa M           13 JG-NJ                1:11.41    1:17.38
                  37.67     1:17.38 (39.71)
 45 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.55    1:17.46
                  38.16     1:17.46 (39.30)
 46 Bender, Lauren            13 LBA-MR               1:17.90    1:17.70
                  39.07     1:17.70 (38.63)
 47 Flaherty, Emma K          13 Waves-NE             1:14.25    1:17.71
                  37.06     1:17.71 (40.65)
 48 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                1:16.23    1:17.80
                  37.94     1:17.80 (39.86)
 49 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                1:20.04    1:17.99
                  37.39     1:17.99 (40.60)
 50 Larson, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:19.53    1:18.80
                  37.63     1:18.80 (41.17)
 51 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:17.64    1:19.06
                  38.29     1:19.06 (40.77)
 52 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             1:16.70    1:19.22
                  38.60     1:19.22 (40.62)
 53 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.27    1:19.34
                  38.82     1:19.34 (40.52)
 54 Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR               1:20.75    1:19.91
                  39.04     1:19.91 (40.87)
 55 Nuszer, Devin             13 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:20.31
                  38.70     1:20.31 (41.61)
 56 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:20.63
                  38.58     1:20.63 (42.05)
 57 May, Danielle M           13 Kcst-NE              1:21.08    1:20.97
                  39.64     1:20.97 (41.33)
 58 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR          1:22.77    1:21.18
                  37.83     1:21.18 (43.35)
 59 Hill, Lenora              13 DCPR-PV              1:21.71    1:21.24
                  40.76     1:21.24 (40.48)
 60 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               1:18.92    1:21.52
                  40.17     1:21.52 (41.35)
 61 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.83    1:21.98
                  39.71     1:21.98 (42.27)
 62 Kokomoor, Kaley A         13 CAML-CT              1:17.31    1:22.38
                  40.64     1:22.38 (41.74)
 63 Villegas, Joanna          13 RedTails-MR          1:26.82    1:22.48
                  41.75     1:22.48 (40.73)
 64 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR             1:19.55    1:22.62
                  39.85     1:22.62 (42.77)
 65 Bartlett, Garland E       13 Cac-CT               1:20.69    1:22.68
                  41.06     1:22.68 (41.62)
 66 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR               1:22.60    1:23.23
                  42.07     1:23.23 (41.16)
 67 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          1:27.83    1:24.15
                  41.22     1:24.15 (42.93)
 68 Papp, Briana M            13 CAML-CT              1:22.72    1:24.23
                  42.22     1:24.23 (42.01)
 69 Williams, Samantha W      14 DCPR-PV              1:27.29    1:26.48
                  40.49     1:26.48 (45.99)
 70 Koos, Ericka A            13 Cac-CT               1:24.07    1:27.06
                  42.63     1:27.06 (44.43)
 71 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          1:35.06    1:27.58
                  42.81     1:27.58 (44.77)
 72 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR            1:28.10    1:27.95
                  42.62     1:27.95 (45.33)
 73 Salvatore, Christine M    13 CAML-CT              1:24.40    1:30.12
                  43.13     1:30.12 (46.99)
 74 Mather, Whitney A         13 CAML-CT              1:22.78    1:31.34
                  42.81     1:31.34 (48.53)
 75 Kuhn, Jenna L             14 Sachem-MR            1:28.05    1:34.38
                  44.93     1:34.38 (49.45)
 76 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:36.55
                  46.66     1:36.55 (49.89)
 77 Butler, Mauria            13 LBA-MR               1:22.34    1:40.75
                  47.58     1:40.75 (53.17)
 78 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR            1:28.10    1:41.71
                1:38.58      1:41.71 (3.13)
 79 Greenwood, Lauren C       14 Kcst-NE              1:34.00    1:43.72
                  48.35     1:43.72 (55.37)
 80 Probasco, Ashley L        14 Kcst-NE              1:34.00    1:46.05
                  52.01     1:46.05 (54.04)
 81 O'Neal, Kelsey M          13 Kcst-NE              1:28.08    1:49.45
                  45.26   1:49.45 (1:04.19)
 82 Clifford, Candice R       13 HAA-MR               1:28.09    1:52.00
                  54.76     1:52.00 (57.24)
 83 Pope, Brittany N          13 DCPR-PV              1:28.00    2:02.60
                  55.35   2:02.60 (1:07.25)

Event 36  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lowen, Greg B             13 BGSC-NE                59.99      59.73    7
                  29.73       59.73 (30.00)
  2 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.37    1:00.05    5
                  29.62     1:00.05 (30.43)
  3 Biggs, Patrick M          14 BGSC-NE              1:00.61    1:00.70    4
                  29.94     1:00.70 (30.76)
  4 Stammel, Ian K            14 CAML-CT              1:01.06    1:00.85    3
                  29.70     1:00.85 (31.15)
  5 Rogers, Christopher M     13 BGSC-NE                58.94    1:01.59    2
                  30.60     1:01.59 (30.99)
  6 Yate, Jasper M            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:01.90    1
                  30.06     1:01.90 (31.84)
  7 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR            1:03.33    1:03.26
                  30.53     1:03.26 (32.73)
  8 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               1:08.89    1:03.92
                  30.59     1:03.92 (33.33)
  9 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             1:03.76    1:03.98
                  31.32     1:03.98 (32.66)
 10 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR          1:07.32    1:05.35
                  31.38     1:05.35 (33.97)
 11 Caputo, Danny             14 Basc-MR              1:05.33    1:05.62
                  32.30     1:05.62 (33.32)
 12 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.18    1:05.64
                  32.15     1:05.64 (33.49)
 13 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR             1:07.00    1:06.53
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)
 14 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             1:08.62    1:06.55
                  32.40     1:06.55 (34.15)
 15 McGlone, James A          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:07.26
                  32.55     1:07.26 (34.71)
 16 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               1:08.15    1:07.97
                  33.63     1:07.97 (34.34)
 17 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR               1:08.41    1:07.98
                  33.56     1:07.98 (34.42)
 18 Paul, Stephan M           14 CAML-CT              1:06.50    1:08.02
                  33.03     1:08.02 (34.99)
 19 White, Jameson T          13 Cac-CT               1:08.39    1:08.33
                  33.56     1:08.33 (34.77)
 20 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             1:08.44    1:09.05
                  33.35     1:09.05 (35.70)
 21 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR               1:08.97    1:09.34
                  33.94     1:09.34 (35.40)
 22 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          1:09.16    1:09.58
                  34.61     1:09.58 (34.97)
 23 Byler, Derek R            13 Cac-CT               1:10.46    1:10.17
                  34.50     1:10.17 (35.67)
 24 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:10.31
                  34.25     1:10.31 (36.06)
 25 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR          1:13.95    1:10.83
                  34.63     1:10.83 (36.20)
 26 Clark, Charles W          14 Waves-NE             1:22.54    1:10.92
                  35.45     1:10.92 (35.47)
 27 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              1:14.07    1:11.01
                  34.94     1:11.01 (36.07)
 28 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.51    1:12.34
                  35.23     1:12.34 (37.11)
 29 Reade, Joey D             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.91    1:12.87
                  35.81     1:12.87 (37.06)
 29 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD              1:12.29    1:12.87
                  35.06     1:12.87 (37.81)
 31 Jesionek, EJ S            13 BGSC-NE              1:16.67    1:14.40
                  35.59     1:14.40 (38.81)
 32 Boddie, Kevin T           13 Waves-NE             1:15.47    1:14.72
                  36.99     1:14.72 (37.73)
 33 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR               1:10.20    1:14.95
                  35.85     1:14.95 (39.10)
 34 Belniak, Will H           13 Cac-CT               1:16.05    1:15.31
                  36.25     1:15.31 (39.06)
 35 Fedorov, Igor             14 DSC-MR               1:19.20    1:16.13
                  38.42     1:16.13 (37.71)
 36 Coombs, Robert G          13 HAA-MR               1:14.33    1:16.34
                  36.46     1:16.34 (39.88)
 37 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR               1:20.87    1:16.52
                  37.17     1:16.52 (39.35)
 38 Black, AJ J               13 CAML-CT              1:14.66    1:16.57
                  37.05     1:16.57 (39.52)
 39 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR             1:20.12    1:16.64
                  37.94     1:16.64 (38.70)
 40 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            1:16.86    1:18.19
                  38.29     1:18.19 (39.90)
 41 Howell, Nathan S          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.49    1:18.22
                  39.93     1:18.22 (38.29)
 42 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR             1:20.00    1:18.98
                  38.65     1:18.98 (40.33)
 43 Graziano, Matthew         13 Basc-MR              1:25.33    1:19.13
                  38.69     1:19.13 (40.44)
 44 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:24.74    1:20.16
                  39.01     1:20.16 (41.15)
 45 Logan, Tim P              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:20.59
                  39.27     1:20.59 (41.32)
 46 Pelham, Ryan T            13 CAML-CT              1:21.33    1:20.76
                  39.20     1:20.76 (41.56)
 47 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.08    1:21.60
                  39.34     1:21.60 (42.26)
 48 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR               1:21.10    1:22.46
                  41.40     1:22.46 (41.06)
 49 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR               1:22.85    1:23.88
                  40.82     1:23.88 (43.06)
 50 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               1:22.20    1:23.97
                  41.04     1:23.97 (42.93)
 51 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:23.99
                  40.90     1:23.99 (43.09)
 52 Devito, Anthony J         13 Waves-NE             1:28.59    1:24.37
                  40.70     1:24.37 (43.67)
 53 Ebanks, Tyrone L          13 Bcsc-MD              1:22.00    1:24.98
                  40.71     1:24.98 (44.27)
 54 Franklin, Jelani J        14 DCPR-PV              1:26.17    1:25.82
                  41.47     1:25.82 (44.35)
 55 Slodden, Christopher J    14 BGSC-NE              1:28.32    1:26.12
                  41.99     1:26.12 (44.13)
 56 Afzali, David N           13 Kcst-NE              1:29.58    1:27.98
                  43.17     1:27.98 (44.81)
 57 Seliger, Kyle             13 HAA-MR               1:28.52    1:31.00
                  45.36     1:31.00 (45.64)
 58 Greenberg, William        14 LBA-MR               1:29.59    1:31.60
                  41.04     1:31.60 (50.56)
 -- Mitchell, Kadeem A        13 NFS-MR               1:25.95         DQ

Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:04.64    3:59.64
                  28.54       58.80 (58.80)     1:28.87 (30.07)   2:03.35 (1:04.55)
        2:32.72 (29.37)   3:05.72 (1:02.37)     3:31.57 (25.85)     3:59.64 (53.92)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:50.23    3:59.81
                  29.61   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.51 (31.46)   2:06.63 (1:06.58)
        2:33.42 (26.79)     3:05.37 (58.74)     3:31.68 (26.31)     3:59.81 (54.44)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:57.16    4:20.43
                  34.00   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:31.35 (20.59)     1:53.86 (43.10)
        2:45.43 (51.57)   3:12.11 (1:18.25)     3:55.38 (43.27)   4:20.43 (1:08.32)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:30.17    4:29.44
                  33.84   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:43.53 (33.44)   2:22.88 (1:12.79)
        2:55.78 (32.90)   3:32.89 (1:10.01)     3:59.81 (26.92)     4:29.44 (56.55)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:27.98    4:31.56
                  30.27   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:36.99 (34.39)   2:17.41 (1:14.81)
        2:49.62 (32.21)   3:28.19 (1:10.78)     3:57.83 (29.64)   4:31.56 (1:03.37)
  6 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:25.50    4:45.65
                  33.95   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:44.57 (34.17)   2:23.65 (1:13.25)
        2:58.20 (34.55)   3:41.24 (1:17.59)     4:11.20 (29.96)   4:45.65 (1:04.41)
  7 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  5:03.24    5:13.19
                  39.60   1:22.64 (1:22.64)     1:59.14 (36.50)   2:40.44 (1:17.80)
        3:16.87 (36.43)   3:59.31 (1:18.87)     4:34.39 (35.08)   5:13.19 (1:13.88)

Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.01    3:51.80
                  27.72       56.19 (56.19)     1:27.81 (31.62)   2:04.82 (1:08.63)
        2:30.60 (25.78)     3:00.10 (55.28)     3:24.35 (24.25)     3:51.80 (51.70)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:45.50    3:52.85
                  27.08       55.04 (55.04)     1:28.38 (33.34)   2:05.69 (1:10.65)
        2:31.85 (26.16)     3:01.67 (55.98)     3:26.21 (24.54)     3:52.85 (51.18)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     3:52.23    3:54.52
                  29.44   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:33.88 (33.31)   2:11.39 (1:10.82)
        2:35.89 (24.50)     3:03.74 (52.35)     3:27.78 (24.04)     3:54.52 (50.78)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:58.20    3:56.45
                  28.25       59.47 (59.47)     1:29.93 (30.46)   2:05.02 (1:05.55)
        2:32.78 (27.76)   3:05.78 (1:00.76)     3:29.35 (23.57)     3:56.45 (50.67)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:55.53    4:03.69
                  27.84       57.03 (57.03)     1:30.12 (33.09)   2:09.33 (1:12.30)
        2:35.63 (26.30)     3:08.46 (59.13)     3:33.65 (25.19)     4:03.69 (55.23)
  6 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:57.50    4:10.62
                  29.30   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:36.90 (36.27)   2:19.74 (1:19.11)
        2:46.72 (26.98)     3:18.45 (58.71)     3:43.14 (24.69)     4:10.62 (52.17)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:01.96    4:16.76
                  26.77       54.87 (54.87)     1:30.36 (35.49)   2:42.59 (1:47.72)
        3:23.00 (40.41)                             3:48.71 ( )         4:16.76 ( )
  8 Camel Swim Club-CT  'A'                                NT    4:18.85
                  32.75   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:40.62 (34.92)   2:20.78 (1:15.08)
        2:49.86 (29.08)   3:23.05 (1:02.27)     3:48.58 (25.53)     4:18.85 (55.80)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:23.16    4:30.95
                  32.29   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:43.09 (36.18)   2:24.47 (1:17.56)
        2:56.65 (32.18)   3:35.62 (1:11.15)     4:00.70 (25.08)     4:30.95 (55.33)

Event 39  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:30.30    4:25.89
                  31.33   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:41.62 (37.75)   2:26.52 (1:22.65)
        2:55.38 (28.86)   3:29.84 (1:03.32)     3:56.55 (26.71)     4:25.89 (56.05)
  2 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  4:30.13    4:38.55
                  34.29   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:47.34 (35.97)   2:27.89 (1:16.52)
        2:59.20 (31.31)   3:35.45 (1:07.56)     4:05.58 (30.13)   4:38.55 (1:03.10)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:48.90    4:49.35
                  34.24   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:49.89 (37.87)   2:35.25 (1:23.23)
        3:08.44 (33.19)   3:45.81 (1:10.56)     4:15.87 (30.06)   4:49.35 (1:03.54)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:47.48    4:50.18
                  35.07   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:48.54 (37.05)   2:30.44 (1:18.95)
        3:02.46 (32.02)   3:41.67 (1:11.23)     4:14.84 (33.17)   4:50.18 (1:08.51)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:47.57    4:56.50
                  36.94   1:15.99 (1:15.99)     1:52.85 (36.86)   2:33.42 (1:17.43)
        3:09.37 (35.95)   3:54.44 (1:21.02)     4:23.93 (29.49)   4:56.50 (1:02.06)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:40.25    5:11.23
                  36.53   1:14.93 (1:14.93)     1:59.70 (44.77)   2:50.78 (1:35.85)
        3:25.78 (35.00)   4:07.59 (1:16.81)     4:38.17 (30.58)   5:11.23 (1:03.64)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              4:57.09    5:12.09
                          1:16.63 (1:16.63)     1:55.22 (38.59)   2:39.85 (1:23.22)
        3:15.23 (35.38)   3:55.66 (1:15.81)     4:31.25 (35.59)   5:12.09 (1:16.43)

Event 40  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:20.18    4:10.07
                  29.85   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:33.24 (32.84)   2:12.10 (1:11.70)
        2:39.14 (27.04)     3:09.89 (57.79)     3:38.55 (28.66)   4:10.07 (1:00.18)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:59.93    4:19.99
                  29.90   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:39.76 (38.31)   2:25.26 (1:23.81)
        2:53.31 (28.05)   3:25.71 (1:00.45)     3:51.67 (25.96)     4:19.99 (54.28)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:42.00    4:27.45
                  32.40   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:43.11 (36.50)   2:24.39 (1:17.78)
        2:53.58 (29.19)   3:28.76 (1:04.37)     3:56.68 (27.92)     4:27.45 (58.69)
  4 Camel Swim Club-CT  'A'                                NT    4:59.98
                  35.66   1:13.72 (1:13.72)     1:55.85 (42.13)   2:45.68 (1:31.96)
        3:18.19 (32.51)   4:01.41 (1:15.73)     4:25.54 (24.13)     4:59.98 (58.57)
  5 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     5:01.33    5:09.07
                  41.69   1:25.14 (1:25.14)     2:02.25 (37.11)   2:48.92 (1:23.78)
        3:17.52 (28.60)   3:57.49 (1:08.57)     4:29.92 (32.43)   5:09.07 (1:11.58)

Event 41  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:10.06    7
                  32.97     1:10.06 (37.09)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          1:17.44    1:16.67    5
                  35.58     1:16.67 (41.09)
  3 Kearns, Cooper            10 Cac-CT               1:22.30    1:19.24    4
                  39.19     1:19.24 (40.05)
  4 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR              1:22.11    1:19.31    3
                  36.88     1:19.31 (42.43)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:19.68    2
                  35.21     1:19.68 (44.47)
  6 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:21.00    1:20.43    1
                  38.98     1:20.43 (41.45)
  7 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR             1:21.94    1:20.88
                  37.21     1:20.88 (43.67)
  8 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR              1:36.29    1:22.10
                  38.18     1:22.10 (43.92)
  9 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          1:25.16    1:22.20
                  37.80     1:22.20 (44.40)
 10 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:34.82    1:22.73
                  42.46     1:22.73 (40.27)
 11 Sliwinski, Samantha K     10 Waves-NE             1:29.55    1:23.44
                  39.26     1:23.44 (44.18)
 12 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:24.76    1:24.03
                  37.57     1:24.03 (46.46)
 13 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.58    1:24.68
                  42.23     1:24.68 (42.45)
 14 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT               1:26.85    1:25.78
                  39.91     1:25.78 (45.87)
 15 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:26.37
                  40.32     1:26.37 (46.05)
 16 Hatton, Cayla E            9 Cac-CT               1:26.28    1:26.48
                  41.59     1:26.48 (44.89)
 17 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR               1:35.37    1:27.13
                  42.04     1:27.13 (45.09)
 18 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              1:37.13    1:27.31
                  41.54     1:27.31 (45.77)
 19 Lee, Elise M               9 JG-NJ                1:28.21    1:27.33
                  43.14     1:27.33 (44.19)
 20 Blake, Rhianna M          10 CAML-CT              1:28.68    1:27.77
                  41.37     1:27.77 (46.40)
 21 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR            1:27.24    1:27.79
                  41.08     1:27.79 (46.71)
 22 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR               1:45.81    1:28.42
                  42.34     1:28.42 (46.08)
 23 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT               1:32.67    1:28.49
                  41.02     1:28.49 (47.47)
 24 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.54    1:28.87
                  41.07     1:28.87 (47.80)
 25 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.71    1:28.98
                  43.40     1:28.98 (45.58)
 26 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR              1:37.68    1:29.35
                  42.13     1:29.35 (47.22)
 27 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                1:27.59    1:29.82
                  40.72     1:29.82 (49.10)
 28 Lawson, Bridget M         10 Waves-NE             1:32.90    1:30.03
                  40.96     1:30.03 (49.07)
 29 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ             1:45.81    1:30.46
                  41.69     1:30.46 (48.77)
 30 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.93    1:30.79
                  44.08     1:30.79 (46.71)
 31 Castro, Alexandra R       10 NFS-MR               1:41.01    1:30.92
                  43.10     1:30.92 (47.82)
 32 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR             1:36.06    1:31.41
                  39.39     1:31.41 (52.02)
 33 Mayuri, Gabriela S        10 Cac-CT               1:34.92    1:31.63
                  43.77     1:31.63 (47.86)
 33 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR               1:32.92    1:31.63
                  43.12     1:31.63 (48.51)
 35 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR               1:36.37    1:32.18
                  40.60     1:32.18 (51.58)
 36 Papetti, Zoe               9 LBA-MR               1:37.60    1:32.22
                  44.74     1:32.22 (47.48)
 37 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR             1:34.81    1:32.29
                  42.98     1:32.29 (49.31)
 38 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:33.47
                  44.14     1:33.47 (49.33)
 39 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:34.06
                  44.17     1:34.06 (49.89)
 40 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT               1:43.00    1:34.51
                  44.06     1:34.51 (50.45)
 41 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                1:43.07    1:34.92
 41 Green, Taylor A           10 Bcsc-MD              1:43.73    1:34.92
                  43.73     1:34.92 (51.19)
 43 Brown, Meghan S           10 CAML-CT              1:34.96    1:35.07
                  44.08     1:35.07 (50.99)
 44 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                1:31.72    1:35.08
                  45.97     1:35.08 (49.11)
 45 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.93    1:35.33
                  46.92     1:35.33 (48.41)
 46 Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR              1:54.30    1:35.38
 47 Smith, Meghan             10 Basc-MR              1:38.33    1:35.65
                  46.21     1:35.65 (49.44)
 48 Leotta, Meghan            10 Basc-MR              1:33.22    1:35.82
                  47.50     1:35.82 (48.32)
 49 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR               1:38.10    1:36.18
                  43.65     1:36.18 (52.53)
 50 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR              1:41.15    1:37.00
                  44.35     1:37.00 (52.65)
 51 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.55    1:37.34
                  48.33     1:37.34 (49.01)
 52 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.58    1:37.42
                  46.98     1:37.42 (50.44)
 53 Koonce, Lanae N            9 Bcsc-MD              1:45.51    1:37.47
                  42.83     1:37.47 (54.64)
 54 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              1:44.22    1:38.36
                  42.65     1:38.36 (55.71)
 55 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O    9 NFS-MR               1:45.81    1:38.47
                  45.82     1:38.47 (52.65)
 56 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.44    1:38.56
                  47.47     1:38.56 (51.09)
 57 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.00    1:39.66
                  46.01     1:39.66 (53.65)
 58 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR               1:44.52    1:39.83
                  46.46     1:39.83 (53.37)
 59 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR          2:09.09    1:41.10
                  46.63     1:41.10 (54.47)
 60 Bradley, Carley            9 LBA-MR               1:41.25    1:42.62
                  49.08     1:42.62 (53.54)
 61 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR          1:47.97    1:43.71
                  46.78     1:43.71 (56.93)
 62 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:43.80
                  44.61     1:43.80 (59.19)
 63 Carey, Aileen              9 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:43.87
                  44.57     1:43.87 (59.30)
 64 Pues, Kerry A              9 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:43.88
                  48.94     1:43.88 (54.94)
 65 Canpolat, Leyla           10 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:48.85
                  52.47     1:48.85 (56.38)
 66 Meagher, Abbey M          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:50.08
                  52.91     1:50.08 (57.17)
 67 Kelly, Corinne             9 LBA-MR               1:45.81    1:50.96
                  52.73     1:50.96 (58.23)
 68 O'Keefe, Maggie M          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.07    1:58.07
                  54.99   1:58.07 (1:03.08)
 -- McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR          1:57.92         DQ
                  51.55          DQ (56.63)
 -- Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR             1:35.54         DQ
                  42.82          DQ (46.26)
 -- Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.68         DQ
                  51.14          DQ (59.19)
 -- Hecht, Maura K            10 Kcst-NE              2:08.66         DQ
                  53.44        DQ (1:03.19)
 -- Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Kcst-NE              1:57.66         DQ
                1:00.15        DQ (1:04.31)
 -- Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               1:42.32         DQ
                  48.26          DQ (53.43)
 -- Sobelman, Celia S         10 Cac-CT               1:41.67         DQ
                  53.52          DQ (49.13)
 -- Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:48.99         DQ
                  43.58          DQ (48.85)
 -- Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               1:22.51         DQ
                  42.68          DQ (48.65)
 -- DiPreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87         DQ
                  48.96          DQ (59.49)
 -- Gentile, Nicole L         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.11         DQ
                  47.64          DQ (51.37)

Event 42  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Bo D              10 Cac-CT               1:16.68    1:13.50    7
                  34.51     1:13.50 (38.99)
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.51    5
                  36.15     1:16.51 (40.36)
  3 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:16.69    4
                  35.11     1:16.69 (41.58)
  4 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:16.71    3
                  37.24     1:16.71 (39.47)
  5 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:19.88    2
                  38.89     1:19.88 (40.99)
  6 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR              1:26.76    1:20.15    1
                  36.14     1:20.15 (44.01)
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR          1:27.13    1:22.59
                  39.03     1:22.59 (43.56)
  8 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR               1:29.71    1:22.99
                  37.57     1:22.99 (45.42)
  9 Dennis, Aaron M           10 NFS-MR               1:24.79    1:23.03
                  39.86     1:23.03 (43.17)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.08    1:23.36
                  39.17     1:23.36 (44.19)
 11 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR              1:32.46    1:23.78
                  41.15     1:23.78 (42.63)
 12 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.18    1:23.87
                  42.07     1:23.87 (41.80)
 13 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR              1:35.33    1:24.43
                  39.96     1:24.43 (44.47)
 14 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:31.01    1:25.40
                  41.84     1:25.40 (43.56)
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR            1:27.63    1:25.60
                  41.46     1:25.60 (44.14)
 16 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:25.96
                  38.06     1:25.96 (47.90)
 17 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT              1:28.75    1:26.10
                  42.87     1:26.10 (43.23)
 18 Cohen, Drew               10 LBA-MR               1:32.58    1:26.67
                  41.72     1:26.67 (44.95)
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:27.95
                  41.93     1:27.95 (46.02)
 20 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR              1:42.04    1:30.62
                  42.52     1:30.62 (48.10)
 21 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               1:33.20    1:33.36
                  43.44     1:33.36 (49.92)
 22 Cammarosano, Joe          10 LBA-MR               1:45.63    1:37.51
                  44.86     1:37.51 (52.65)
 23 Logan, Brendan T          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.12    1:39.05
                  47.43     1:39.05 (51.62)
 24 Accardi, Thomas            9 LBA-MR               1:45.63    1:39.24
                  41.82     1:39.24 (57.42)
 25 Hillsberg, Matthew K      10 IA-MR                1:40.25    1:39.47
                  43.44     1:39.47 (56.03)
 26 Colantonio, Daniel A       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.54    1:41.96
                  48.07     1:41.96 (53.89)
 27 Mc Donagh, Connor M       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:43.45
                  48.03     1:43.45 (55.42)
 28 Polishuk, Mark             9 Basc-MR              1:49.99    1:49.52
                  48.96   1:49.52 (1:00.56)
 29 Concannon, Joey            9 LBA-MR               1:45.63    1:49.87
                  56.95     1:49.87 (52.92)
 30 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              1:49.87    1:52.80
                  54.98     1:52.80 (57.82)
 -- Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                1:44.80         DQ
                  57.18          DQ (59.68)
 -- Jordan, Alexander M       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.28         DQ
                  54.42          DQ (55.51)
 -- Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR               1:45.00         DQ
                  43.76          DQ (50.91)

Event 43  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla               8 Twisters-MR          1:25.09    1:21.87    7
                  38.44     1:21.87 (43.43)
  2 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR               1:57.00    1:33.65    5
                  46.09     1:33.65 (47.56)
  3 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                1:59.54    1:36.57    4
                  42.31     1:36.57 (54.26)
  4 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                1:58.46    1:41.57    3
                  47.64     1:41.57 (53.93)
  5 Piker, Caitlin E           8 Cac-CT               1:43.26    1:45.00    2
                  49.04     1:45.00 (55.96)
  6 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          1:47.18    1:45.41    1
                  52.89     1:45.41 (52.52)
  7 Gibbons, Courtney          8 Basc-MR              2:04.10    1:46.06
                  52.08     1:46.06 (53.98)
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    1:47.87
                  52.59     1:47.87 (55.28)
  9 Nash, Jennifer             8 LBA-MR               2:04.89    1:51.01
                  53.62     1:51.01 (57.39)
 10 Deignan, Hannah            8 Basc-MR              2:04.11    1:56.73
                  54.93   1:56.73 (1:01.80)
 11 Given, Danielle M          8 LIAC-MR              2:03.64    1:58.87
                  55.31   1:58.87 (1:03.56)
 12 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    2:06.53
                  59.21   2:06.53 (1:07.32)
 13 Bamba, Katrina M           7 LIAC-MR              2:02.48    2:09.38
                  57.52   2:09.38 (1:11.86)
 14 Heiss, Sara                8 LBA-MR               2:04.89    2:12.03
                1:04.37   2:12.03 (1:07.66)
 15 Carey, Kelly               8 LBA-MR               2:04.87    2:13.00
                  48.57   2:13.00 (1:24.43)
 16 Leonardo, Alexandra R      8 LIAC-MR              2:02.74    2:17.17
                  59.76   2:17.17 (1:17.41)
 17 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               2:04.89    2:23.86
                1:07.88   2:23.86 (1:15.98)
 18 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR              2:03.56    2:30.97
                1:16.40   2:30.97 (1:14.57)

Event 44  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR               1:26.29    1:24.27    7
                  39.19     1:24.27 (45.08)
  2 Yarberough, Darnell T      8 Bcsc-MD              1:29.94    1:32.60    5
                  43.15     1:32.60 (49.45)
  3 Weekes, Daniel             7 RedTails-MR          1:45.90    1:43.32    4
                  47.48     1:43.32 (55.84)
  4 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR               1:50.44    1:43.37    3
                  51.12     1:43.37 (52.25)
  5 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR          1:57.84    1:49.08    2
                  50.04     1:49.08 (59.04)
  6 Goode, Joel P              8 DCPR-PV              1:58.53    1:49.65    1
  7 Yarberough, Deionn J       7 Bcsc-MD              1:53.09    1:51.19
                  54.34     1:51.19 (56.85)
  8 Molinare, Conor M          8 Cac-CT               2:05.62    2:01.39
                  55.07   2:01.39 (1:06.32)
  9 Finnegan, Matt F           8 LIAC-MR              2:03.16    2:08.06
                1:07.52   2:08.06 (1:00.54)
 10 Finnegan, Dan P            8 LIAC-MR              2:04.89    2:10.40
                1:09.39   2:10.40 (1:01.01)
 11 Gowargy, John A            8 LIAC-MR              2:06.11    2:14.16
                1:12.02   2:14.16 (1:02.14)
 -- Hersant-Lohse, Des D       8 CAML-CT              1:58.43         DQ
                1:01.80        DQ (1:07.44)
 -- Corea, Brandon M           8 LIAC-MR              2:03.66         DQ
                1:02.37        DQ (1:03.42)
 -- Fullerton, William R       6 LIAC-MR              2:03.34         DQ
                1:02.21        DQ (1:13.76)
 -- Derby, Jonathan M          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.03         DQ
                  51.67          DQ (53.85)
 -- Marrone, Connor M          8 LIAC-MR              2:02.36         DQ
                1:04.30        DQ (1:09.21)
 -- Mc Donagh, Tim             8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ
                  58.69        DQ (1:05.34)

Event 45  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR                30.41      29.42    7
  2 Koelle, Addison E         12 CAML-CT                30.28      29.74    5
  3 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 34.66      31.21    4
  4 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  31.79      31.89    3
  5 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 32.40      32.40    2
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.59    1
  7 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE                33.24      32.98
  8 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR            34.55      33.03
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                  33.78      33.17
 10 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR                 33.10      33.28
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                36.35      33.39
 12 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  34.74      33.52
 13 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            35.63      33.54
 14 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                 33.82      33.55
 15 Brown, Liz L              12 Cac-CT                 36.70      33.57
 16 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.14      33.66
 17 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.72
 18 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 34.21      33.91
 19 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  36.67      33.99
 20 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                 35.95      34.00
 21 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            33.44      34.02
 22 Cowell, Meg K             11 Cac-CT                 34.40      34.19
 23 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR                35.50      34.23
 24 Taylor, Adelaide M        11 CAML-CT                34.88      34.49
 25 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR               34.95      34.72
 25 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR                35.55      34.72
 27 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE                34.99      34.76
 28 Pazmino, Sara E           12 Twisters-MR            35.42      34.83
 29 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR                35.41      34.84
 30 Pearce, Julia C           11 Cac-CT                 35.91      35.06
 31 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR                 40.04      35.07
 32 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 34.73      35.23
 32 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE                35.30      35.23
 34 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.64      35.28
 35 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR               35.57      35.31
 36 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                39.17      35.41
 37 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR                37.03      35.43
 38 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE                35.58      35.51
 39 Tricarico, Dana M         11 CAML-CT                36.18      35.53
 40 Zawadka, Sandra           12 Twisters-MR            35.14      35.77
 41 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE                35.42      35.93
 42 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR                41.28      36.00
 43 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                39.14      36.01
 44 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR               38.51      36.07
 45 Reilly, Gabrielle K       11 Waves-NE               39.16      36.10
 46 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.11
 47 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR                 36.82      36.15
 48 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.25
 49 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                  37.42      36.33
 50 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.35      36.36
 51 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE                36.21      36.37
 52 O'Connor, Rosemarie       11 Basc-MR                36.51      36.48
 53 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.55
 54 Kearns, Ann R             12 Cac-CT                 36.89      36.65
 55 Neligan, Kelly E          12 LIAC-MR                36.50      36.83
 56 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.82      36.97
 57 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                  37.32      37.04
 58 Salesky, Elizabeth E      12 CAML-CT                38.13      37.09
 59 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR                 38.96      37.11
 60 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                37.88      37.13
 61 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.85      37.14
 61 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                37.28      37.14
 63 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR                 39.92      37.33
 64 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR                38.01      37.38
 65 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT                37.91      37.40
 66 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  42.16      37.46
 67 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE                35.38      37.48
 68 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.40      37.49
 69 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR                37.57      37.52
 70 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     12 Waves-NE               36.26      37.53
 71 Trehu, Julia M            12 BGSC-NE                36.70      37.54
 72 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 36.00      37.59
 73 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.77
 74 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT                37.84      37.82
 75 Colella, Alexandra        12 Basc-MR                38.21      37.84
 76 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR                39.59      37.99
 77 Noone, Lindsey            12 Basc-MR                39.72      38.02
 78 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR            39.07      38.08
 78 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD                37.95      38.08
 80 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR                 40.13      38.43
 81 Trepa, Katelyn L          11 CAML-CT                38.12      38.44
 82 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR                38.95      38.49
 83 Marsigliano, Kyra E       12 Basc-MR                38.65      38.52
 84 Dampman, Tina M           12 LIAC-MR                40.93      38.60
 85 Ger, Stephanie K          11 Cac-CT                 38.99      38.76
 85 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                  37.93      38.76
 87 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR              41.17      38.91
 88 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR                38.96      39.03
 89 Macedonio, Kaitlin E      11 LIAC-MR                40.37      39.24
 90 Colella, Samantha         12 Basc-MR                40.75      39.27
 91 Deignan, Chelsea          12 Basc-MR                42.30      39.31
 92 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE                39.57      39.41
 93 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            42.48      39.89
 94 Wowk, Kristin             12 Basc-MR                41.27      39.96
 95 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.37      40.37
 96 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 40.81      40.39
 97 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV                33.85      40.63
 98 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR                42.16      40.66
 99 Pozo, Laurie              11 RedTails-MR            44.64      40.72
100 Baker, Danielle S         11 DCPR-PV                42.15      40.85
101 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            42.42      41.12
102 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.29      41.20
103 Johnson, Kimberly         12 HAA-MR                 40.61      41.31
104 Carey, Kiera              12 LBA-MR                 45.67      41.62
105 Worthman, Nikki I         11 Kcst-NE                50.49      41.76
106 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR              48.99      41.78
107 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR                42.80      41.82
108 Mino, Stephanie           12 Basc-MR                43.90      41.98
109 Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR            44.57      42.05
110 Grisanti, Dina            12 Basc-MR                45.30      42.39
111 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                44.23      42.56
112 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR                 43.39      42.67
113 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            39.65      43.01
114 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR               44.48      43.22
115 Saks, Jessica             12 Basc-MR                43.91      43.38
116 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            45.87      43.64
117 Kakani, Pragya            11 LIAC-MR                44.77      43.81
118 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR         45.98      44.27
119 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR                 50.50      44.47
120 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR            45.90      45.22
121 Thomson, Emma W           11 Cac-CT                 46.58      45.48
122 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR         50.49      46.96
123 Hammer, Jesse             11 LIAC-MR                48.71      47.03
124 Sztabnik, Chloe J         11 LIAC-MR                50.49      51.86
125 Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR                 50.50      53.12
126 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      57.37
127 Inoa, Charlene            11 RedTails-MR          1:03.35      58.31
 -- Kokomoor, Rachel K        11 CAML-CT                49.84         DQ
 -- Bland, Mia R              12 Bcsc-MD                42.00         DQ

Event 46  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                28.67      29.27    7
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR                30.90      29.61    5
  3 Cox, Mark                 12 IA-MR                  33.16      30.36    4
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR            30.99      30.52    3
  5 Catano, AL                12 IA-MR                  32.95      30.64    2
  6 Sliwinski, Ian F          12 Waves-NE               31.97      31.18    1
  7 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE                31.58      31.73
  8 Kafina, Martin D          12 BGSC-NE                31.47      32.23
  9 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR                 32.09      32.36
 10 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT                32.18      32.41
 11 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            32.60      32.46
 12 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            33.22      32.54
 13 Ghanim, Ayman             11 Twisters-MR            32.38      32.67
 14 Gong, Duo *               11 Cac-CT                 33.00      33.11
 15 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            34.86      33.12
 16 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR            38.00      33.83
 17 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR                34.66      33.85
 18 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ               35.71      34.51
 19 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR                36.33      34.58
 20 Lam, Ronald               12 Basc-MR                36.33      34.72
 21 Rosenberg, Ron            12 BGSC-NE                35.31      34.75
 22 Long, Chris Y             12 Cac-CT                 34.07      34.79
 23 O'Neal, Patrick G         11 BGSC-NE                35.25      34.81
 24 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            35.01      35.04
 25 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.09
 26 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            34.55      35.10
 27 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            35.75      35.28
 28 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR                35.61      35.65
 29 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                36.32      35.70
 30 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR                38.29      35.73
 31 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR                 40.25      35.91
 32 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR               39.81      36.00
 33 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE                34.52      36.11
 34 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               35.66      36.43
 35 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              38.22      36.46
 36 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR              42.15      36.51
 37 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE                36.41      36.53
 38 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 46.11      36.76
 39 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR            37.18      36.89
 40 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR              38.96      37.52
 41 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  37.80      37.55
 42 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                  37.34      37.59
 43 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.72      37.64
 44 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  38.47      37.68
 45 Caceres, Edwin            11 LIAC-MR                39.60      37.86
 46 Culkin, Mike A            12 Cac-CT                 38.58      38.01
 47 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 44.63      38.08
 48 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 38.90      38.24
 49 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                  44.16      38.27
 50 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR                 41.10      38.42
 51 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       12 Basc-MR                38.33      38.75
 52 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                40.76      38.78
 53 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               38.51      39.03
 54 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR                39.62      39.20
 55 McLaughlin, Thomas        11 Basc-MR                42.16      39.21
 56 May, Michael M            11 Twisters-MR            39.04      39.70
 57 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR                40.89      39.76
 58 Swanson, Ryan S           11 Cac-CT                 39.78      40.05
 59 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.31      40.17
 60 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 40.87      40.28
 60 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.14      40.28
 62 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR                 46.16      40.71
 63 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR                40.43      41.00
 64 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.35      41.07
 65 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR                 41.61      41.20
 66 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.61      41.47
 67 Elkins, Ian C             11 IA-MR                  44.52      41.49
 68 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 43.18      41.76
 69 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.13      42.06
 70 Craddock, Derrick M       11 Bcsc-MD                43.59      42.56
 71 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR                46.11      43.36
 72 Goutzounis, Peter T       11 LIAC-MR                47.78      43.78
 73 Erskine, Danny            12 Twisters-MR            44.12      43.92
 74 Mazzara, Mike P           12 Cac-CT                 48.07      43.95
 75 Licalzi, Nicholas W       11 LIAC-MR                44.07      44.06
 76 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR            49.28      44.35
 77 Ajemian, Christopher E    11 LIAC-MR                46.97      44.44
 78 Ramirez, Eric V           12 LINDY-MR               43.84      44.86
 79 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR              47.21      46.23
 80 Afzali, Adam A            11 Kcst-NE                45.77      46.33
 81 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR                 45.25      47.52
 82 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              46.27      48.06
 83 Johnson, Jabril A         11 Bcsc-MD                48.59      51.97
 84 Khurana, Sahil            12 LIAC-MR                48.60    1:01.86
 85 Shabazz, Akeel E          12 Bcsc-MD                48.58    1:05.56
 -- Gamble II, Kevin F        12 Bcsc-MD                44.78         DQ

Event 47  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:11.12    7
                  35.14     1:11.12 (35.98)
  2 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          1:18.07    1:18.50    5
                  38.90     1:18.50 (39.60)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR               1:17.43    1:18.74    4
                  37.70     1:18.74 (41.04)
  4 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR              1:21.78    1:20.01    3
                  38.38     1:20.01 (41.63)
  5 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR              1:28.55    1:21.38    2
                  54.48     1:21.38 (26.90)
  6 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR              1:29.42    1:21.83    1
                  54.31     1:21.83 (27.52)
  7 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR            1:28.73    1:23.78
                  54.10     1:23.78 (29.68)
  8 Gadreault, Meagan E       10 Cac-CT               1:23.04    1:24.19
                  39.81     1:24.19 (44.38)
  9 Sliwinski, Samantha K     10 Waves-NE             1:26.25    1:25.43
                  40.87     1:25.43 (44.56)
 10 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:24.98    1:25.88
                  41.73     1:25.88 (44.15)
 11 Blake, Rhianna M          10 CAML-CT              1:24.98    1:26.01
                  41.59     1:26.01 (44.42)
 12 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT               1:26.73    1:26.65
                  41.35     1:26.65 (45.30)
 13 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT               1:32.11    1:27.28
                  56.52     1:27.28 (30.76)
 14 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR               1:34.21    1:28.25
                  42.46     1:28.25 (45.79)
 15 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR             1:34.77    1:28.37
                  42.79     1:28.37 (45.58)
 16 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.14    1:28.73
                  56.29     1:28.73 (32.44)
 17 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                1:33.06    1:29.00
                  44.06     1:29.00 (44.94)
 18 Brown, Meghan S           10 CAML-CT              1:28.79    1:29.81
                  57.88     1:29.81 (31.93)
 19 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR              1:31.36    1:29.84
                  56.74     1:29.84 (33.10)
 20 Hatton, Cayla E            9 Cac-CT               1:26.73    1:29.89
                  44.43     1:29.89 (45.46)
 21 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              1:45.40    1:30.27
                  43.69     1:30.27 (46.58)
 22 Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR              1:36.22    1:31.08
                  44.81     1:31.08 (46.27)
 23 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:31.10
                  57.95     1:31.10 (33.15)
 24 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:32.48    1:32.37
                  54.73     1:32.37 (37.64)
 25 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              1:35.76    1:32.75
                  44.37     1:32.75 (48.38)
 26 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR               1:34.06    1:32.84
                  44.38     1:32.84 (48.46)
 27 Mayuri, Gabriela S        10 Cac-CT               1:33.14    1:33.25
                  46.59     1:33.25 (46.66)
 28 Koonce, Lanae N            9 Bcsc-MD              1:48.16    1:34.24
                  45.55     1:34.24 (48.69)
 29 Papetti, Zoe               9 LBA-MR               1:36.43    1:34.32
                  46.18     1:34.32 (48.14)
 30 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR               1:35.64    1:34.56
                  44.66     1:34.56 (49.90)
 31 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR               1:51.79    1:34.63
                  43.23     1:34.63 (51.40)
 32 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                1:51.79    1:34.98
                  44.53     1:34.98 (50.45)
 33 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR             1:39.84    1:35.47
 34 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               1:42.04    1:35.85
                  45.68     1:35.85 (50.17)
 35 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR               1:29.31    1:35.90
                1:00.13     1:35.90 (35.77)
 36 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               1:46.36    1:35.91
                  46.02     1:35.91 (49.89)
 37 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                1:43.04    1:36.97
                  44.47     1:36.97 (52.50)
 38 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.24    1:37.08
                  46.61     1:37.08 (50.47)
 39 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:37.17
 40 Smith, Meghan             10 Basc-MR              1:39.67    1:37.73
                  47.11     1:37.73 (50.62)
 41 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:38.34    1:38.00
                  46.36     1:38.00 (51.64)
 42 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT               1:33.81    1:38.45
                  48.62     1:38.45 (49.83)
 43 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.76    1:39.30
                  46.06     1:39.30 (53.24)
 44 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:39.42
                  48.21     1:39.42 (51.21)
 45 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.55    1:39.56
                  48.05     1:39.56 (51.51)
 46 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.80    1:39.81
 47 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O    9 NFS-MR               1:51.79    1:41.20
                  47.89     1:41.20 (53.31)
 48 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR          1:48.57    1:43.47
 49 Bohrer, Alexandra L        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11    1:43.58
                  49.70     1:43.58 (53.88)
 50 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.16    1:44.85
                  48.46     1:44.85 (56.39)
 51 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:45.63
                  47.51     1:45.63 (58.12)
 52 Franze, Kayla M           10 Bcsc-MD              1:44.44    1:45.87
                  52.67     1:45.87 (53.20)
 53 Donahue, Jenna L           9 Cac-CT               1:48.48    1:46.44
                  52.24     1:46.44 (54.20)
 54 Gentile, Nicole L         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:46.93
                  51.09     1:46.93 (55.84)
 55 Redd, Mallory L            9 Bcsc-MD              1:51.78    1:48.56
                  53.67     1:48.56 (54.89)
 56 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR          1:55.74    1:49.92
                  51.27     1:49.92 (58.65)
 57 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR            1:51.70    1:50.22
                  52.95     1:50.22 (57.27)
 58 DiPreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR              1:47.79    1:50.56
 59 Brandt, Marisa             9 Sachem-MR            1:51.70    1:58.57
                  54.90   1:58.57 (1:03.67)
 60 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR              1:51.10    1:58.76
                  55.48   1:58.76 (1:03.28)
 61 Hecht, Maura K            10 Kcst-NE              1:53.66    1:59.45
                  54.41   1:59.45 (1:05.04)
 62 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Kcst-NE              1:55.66    1:59.92
                  58.19   1:59.92 (1:01.73)
 63 Williams, Chelsea M        9 Bcsc-MD              1:51.78    2:02.81
                  59.23   2:02.81 (1:03.58)
 64 Leotta, Meghan            10 Basc-MR              1:48.22    2:03.79
 65 O'Keefe, Maggie M          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    2:06.96
                1:01.06   2:06.96 (1:05.90)
 66 Wilkins, Diamond M         9 Bcsc-MD              1:51.79    2:07.14
                  58.55   2:07.14 (1:08.59)
 67 Smith, Shelby N            9 Bcsc-MD              1:51.77    2:30.69
                1:12.65   2:30.69 (1:18.04)
 -- Bienkowski, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR              1:52.33         DQ
                  49.01          DQ (57.71)
 -- Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR             1:37.09         DQ
                  42.35          DQ (46.33)
 -- DE Luca, Grace E          10 IA-MR                1:49.80         DQ
 -- Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.28         DQ

Event 48  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:12.56    7
                  36.10     1:12.56 (36.46)
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:12.92    5
                  35.79     1:12.92 (37.13)
  3 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR              1:16.04    1:14.46    4
                  36.17     1:14.46 (38.29)
  4 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:19.26    3
                  39.16     1:19.26 (40.10)
  5 Martin, Bo D              10 Cac-CT               1:17.54    1:19.45    2
                  39.32     1:19.45 (40.13)
  6 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR               1:23.17    1:22.00    1
                  39.43     1:22.00 (42.57)
  7 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR              1:24.23    1:23.90
                  41.14     1:23.90 (42.76)
  8 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR              1:26.01    1:24.42
                  41.01     1:24.42 (43.41)
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:25.10
                  41.84     1:25.10 (43.26)
 10 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR          1:20.81    1:26.54
 11 Leahy, Ryan               10 LBA-MR               1:27.98    1:27.18
                  42.08     1:27.18 (45.10)
 12 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR          1:28.58    1:27.31
                  43.15     1:27.31 (44.16)
 13 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:58.79    1:30.87
                  44.91     1:30.87 (45.96)
 14 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.63    1:31.31
                  43.83     1:31.31 (47.48)
 15 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR              1:30.89    1:32.09
                  45.42     1:32.09 (46.67)
 16 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT              1:29.86    1:33.86
                  47.54     1:33.86 (46.32)
 17 Brandt, Stephan A         10 Sachem-MR            1:51.65    1:35.37
 18 Accardi, Thomas            9 LBA-MR               1:14.80    1:35.83
                  43.85     1:35.83 (51.98)
 19 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.04    1:37.86
 20 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR               1:51.45    1:37.95
 21 Bland, Thomas L           10 Bcsc-MD              1:45.04    1:43.41
                  51.11     1:43.41 (52.30)
 22 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.73    1:43.54
                  48.94     1:43.54 (54.60)
 23 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                1:40.11    1:43.78
                  48.65     1:43.78 (55.13)
 24 Colantonio, Daniel A       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.10    1:44.91
                  50.05     1:44.91 (54.86)
 25 Mc Donagh, Connor M       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.09    1:45.22
                  50.57     1:45.22 (54.65)
 26 Hillsberg, Matthew K      10 IA-MR                1:48.95    1:45.87
 27 Smith, James               9 Basc-MR              1:53.60    1:46.18
                  49.55     1:46.18 (56.63)
 28 Johns, Nicholas A          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.78    1:47.24
                  51.85     1:47.24 (55.39)
 29 Logan, Brendan T          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.04    1:47.83
                  51.60     1:47.83 (56.23)
 30 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.30    1:47.97
                  51.29     1:47.97 (56.68)
 31 Portman, Frank            10 Basc-MR              1:57.80    1:49.22
                  52.90     1:49.22 (56.32)
 32 Burke, Tim                10 Basc-MR              1:57.38    1:53.59
                  53.42   1:53.59 (1:00.17)
 33 Jordan, Alexander M       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:55.11
                  56.42     1:55.11 (58.69)
 -- Polishuk, Mark             9 Basc-MR              1:45.99         DQ
                  48.58          DQ (57.13)
 -- Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR               1:40.20         DQ
                  43.15          DQ (56.28)
 -- Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.33         DQ
                  49.57          DQ (54.65)
 -- Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                1:41.70         DQ

Event 49  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.36    1:17.84    7
                  36.84     1:17.84 (41.00)
  2 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:19.29    5
                  36.99     1:19.29 (42.30)
  3 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR             1:21.29    1:19.73    4
                  36.80     1:19.73 (42.93)
  4 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:19.26    1:20.33    3
                  38.77     1:20.33 (41.56)
  5 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:18.28    1:20.45    2
                  38.22     1:20.45 (42.23)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:20.52    1
                  40.06     1:20.52 (40.46)
  7 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                1:18.18    1:21.21
                  37.44     1:21.21 (43.77)
  8 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE              1:24.33    1:23.03
                  40.18     1:23.03 (42.85)
  9 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              1:23.89    1:23.32
                  39.96     1:23.32 (43.36)
 10 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               1:21.03    1:23.66
                  39.89     1:23.66 (43.77)
 11 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              1:28.82    1:23.69
                  39.32     1:23.69 (44.37)
 12 Rappa, Natalia            12 LBA-MR               1:21.44    1:23.73
                  39.20     1:23.73 (44.53)
 13 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE              1:22.50    1:24.05
                  39.99     1:24.05 (44.06)
 14 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE              1:24.68    1:24.56
                  40.35     1:24.56 (44.21)
 15 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               1:22.86    1:24.78
                  40.66     1:24.78 (44.12)
 16 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:25.05
                  42.42     1:25.05 (42.63)
 17 Taylor, Adelaide M        11 CAML-CT              1:25.20    1:25.57
                  39.95     1:25.57 (45.62)
 18 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:25.71
                  39.90     1:25.71 (45.81)
 19 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT              1:25.59    1:25.73
                  40.77     1:25.73 (44.96)
 20 Pazmino, Sara E           12 Twisters-MR          1:26.76    1:26.14
                  42.28     1:26.14 (43.86)
 21 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     12 Waves-NE             1:22.36    1:26.43
                  41.50     1:26.43 (44.93)
 22 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               1:24.78    1:26.55
                  40.15     1:26.55 (46.40)
 23 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.63    1:26.56
                  40.94     1:26.56 (45.62)
 24 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.16    1:26.71
                  40.89     1:26.71 (45.82)
 25 Colella, Alexandra        12 Basc-MR              1:41.45    1:26.77
                  41.57     1:26.77 (45.20)
 26 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.02    1:26.92
                  41.12     1:26.92 (45.80)
 27 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                1:25.82    1:27.02
                  41.94     1:27.02 (45.08)
 28 Chudwick, Jillian C       12 Cac-CT               1:26.36    1:27.10
                  41.35     1:27.10 (45.75)
 29 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.00    1:27.15
                  41.38     1:27.15 (45.77)
 30 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:28.22    1:27.28
                  40.73     1:27.28 (46.55)
 31 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.59    1:27.63
                  42.10     1:27.63 (45.53)
 32 Worthman, Nikki I         11 Kcst-NE              1:50.68    1:27.80
                  41.63     1:27.80 (46.17)
 33 Deignan, Chelsea          12 Basc-MR              1:34.65    1:27.96
                  41.05     1:27.96 (46.91)
 34 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:28.18
                  41.86     1:28.18 (46.32)
 35 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:27.43    1:28.25
                  42.25     1:28.25 (46.00)
 36 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE              1:31.64    1:28.77
                  43.67     1:28.77 (45.10)
 37 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR               1:34.46    1:29.33
                  42.26     1:29.33 (47.07)
 38 Neligan, Kelly E          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:29.64
                  42.26     1:29.64 (47.38)
 39 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR               1:31.88    1:29.72
                  42.74     1:29.72 (46.98)
 40 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR             1:32.68    1:29.88
                  44.76     1:29.88 (45.12)
 41 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:30.30
                  42.65     1:30.30 (47.65)
 42 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE              1:33.35    1:30.55
                  42.64     1:30.55 (47.91)
 43 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:30.56
                  43.27     1:30.56 (47.29)
 44 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE              1:33.83    1:30.79
                  42.86     1:30.79 (47.93)
 45 Cowell, Meg K             11 Cac-CT               1:27.61    1:31.22
                  43.45     1:31.22 (47.77)
 46 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:48.18    1:31.51
                  42.87     1:31.51 (48.64)
 47 O'Connor, Rosemarie       11 Basc-MR              1:32.68    1:31.52
                  43.33     1:31.52 (48.19)
 48 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT              1:33.24    1:31.99
                  43.72     1:31.99 (48.27)
 49 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.41    1:32.07
                  42.17     1:32.07 (49.90)
 50 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                1:37.57    1:32.12
                  43.18     1:32.12 (48.94)
 51 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.75    1:32.44
                  42.91     1:32.44 (49.53)
 52 Pearce, Julia C           11 Cac-CT               1:30.42    1:32.58
                  43.65     1:32.58 (48.93)
 53 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR               1:34.24    1:32.99
                  44.14     1:32.99 (48.85)
 54 Zawadka, Sandra           12 Twisters-MR          1:31.61    1:33.56
                  44.18     1:33.56 (49.38)
 55 Trehu, Julia M            12 BGSC-NE              1:32.72    1:33.58
                  43.36     1:33.58 (50.22)
 56 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              1:34.22    1:33.84
                  45.72     1:33.84 (48.12)
 57 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:49.38    1:34.65
                  44.23     1:34.65 (50.42)
 58 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                1:36.16    1:34.68
                  45.42     1:34.68 (49.26)
 59 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD              1:38.17    1:34.91
                  44.71     1:34.91 (50.20)
 60 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR              1:37.06    1:36.01
                  45.36     1:36.01 (50.65)
 61 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR               1:40.30    1:36.03
                  45.57     1:36.03 (50.46)
 62 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE              1:36.83    1:36.22
                  46.01     1:36.22 (50.21)
 63 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.79    1:36.28
                  45.53     1:36.28 (50.75)
 64 Kakani, Pragya            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:36.99
                  44.22     1:36.99 (52.77)
 65 Tricarico, Dana M         11 CAML-CT              1:40.37    1:37.30
                  46.32     1:37.30 (50.98)
 66 Wowk, Kristin             12 Basc-MR              1:41.55    1:37.45
                  46.76     1:37.45 (50.69)
 67 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:37.49
                  45.58     1:37.49 (51.91)
 68 Marsigliano, Kyra E       12 Basc-MR              1:38.46    1:38.22
                  46.73     1:38.22 (51.49)
 69 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:39.06
                  46.64     1:39.06 (52.42)
 70 Noone, Lindsey            12 Basc-MR              1:47.60    1:40.11
                  46.90     1:40.11 (53.21)
 71 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.50    1:40.62
                  46.19     1:40.62 (54.43)
 72 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR            1:43.95    1:41.03
                  47.98     1:41.03 (53.05)
 73 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              1:43.42    1:41.06
                  47.73     1:41.06 (53.33)
 74 Saks, Jessica             12 Basc-MR              1:38.30    1:42.14
                  48.46     1:42.14 (53.68)
 75 Mino, Stephanie           12 Basc-MR              1:53.27    1:43.16
                  50.02     1:43.16 (53.14)
 76 Hammer, Jesse             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.07
                  48.30     1:45.07 (56.77)
 77 Bland, Mia R              12 Bcsc-MD              1:36.37    1:45.33
                  47.81     1:45.33 (57.52)
 78 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR            1:46.36    1:45.55
                  49.80     1:45.55 (55.75)
 79 Ger, Stephanie K          11 Cac-CT               1:44.12    1:47.29
                  50.56     1:47.29 (56.73)
 80 Thomson, Emma W           11 Cac-CT               1:47.60    1:47.66
                  48.43     1:47.66 (59.23)
 81 Dampman, Tina M           12 LIAC-MR              1:44.63    1:52.01
                  52.20     1:52.01 (59.81)
 82 Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR               1:50.69    1:53.77
                  52.13   1:53.77 (1:01.64)
 83 Grisanti, Dina            12 Basc-MR              1:45.30    1:55.42
                  54.18   1:55.42 (1:01.24)
 -- Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR               2:11.73         DQ
                  52.27          DQ (59.31)
 -- Colella, Samantha         12 Basc-MR              1:37.94         DQ
                  45.33          DQ (51.29)

Event 50  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:10.79    7
                  33.63     1:10.79 (37.16)
  2 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT              1:13.17    1:13.74    5
                  35.35     1:13.74 (38.39)
  3 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.62    1:14.31    4
                  35.42     1:14.31 (38.89)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:14.92    3
                  35.66     1:14.92 (39.26)
  5 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE              1:15.68    1:16.32    2
                  36.73     1:16.32 (39.59)
  6 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          1:28.10    1:17.74    1
                  37.41     1:17.74 (40.33)
  7 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               1:19.17    1:18.33
                  37.09     1:18.33 (41.24)
  8 Long, Chris Y             12 Cac-CT               1:19.66    1:19.54
                  38.96     1:19.54 (40.58)
  9 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.60
                  37.72     1:19.60 (41.88)
 10 Feng, Tony L              12 Cac-CT               1:17.59    1:20.05
                  38.84     1:20.05 (41.21)
 11 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          1:23.68    1:21.87
                  38.16     1:21.87 (43.71)
 12 Cox, Mark                 12 IA-MR                1:31.00    1:22.06
                  38.74     1:22.06 (43.32)
 13 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       12 Basc-MR              1:31.26    1:22.38
                  37.56     1:22.38 (44.82)
 14 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR              1:21.79    1:22.69
                  38.65     1:22.69 (44.04)
 15 Hug, John C               12 Cac-CT               1:26.89    1:23.09
                  38.59     1:23.09 (44.50)
 16 Hatton, Carter J          12 Cac-CT               1:22.40    1:23.20
                  39.55     1:23.20 (43.65)
 17 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR             1:33.59    1:25.27
                  40.11     1:25.27 (45.16)
 18 Gong, Duo *               11 Cac-CT               1:26.57    1:25.62
                  41.02     1:25.62 (44.60)
 19 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             1:28.69    1:26.37
                  40.71     1:26.37 (45.66)
 20 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE              1:26.74    1:26.71
                  39.95     1:26.71 (46.76)
 21 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:27.08
                  40.43     1:27.08 (46.65)
 22 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.36    1:27.39
                  41.06     1:27.39 (46.33)
 23 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          1:33.84    1:27.54
                  41.45     1:27.54 (46.09)
 24 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE              1:25.94    1:27.83
                  42.12     1:27.83 (45.71)
 25 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.25    1:28.48
                  41.52     1:28.48 (46.96)
 26 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR          1:34.00    1:28.63
                  41.97     1:28.63 (46.66)
 27 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:28.32    1:28.73
                  41.93     1:28.73 (46.80)
 28 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.01    1:29.56
                  42.50     1:29.56 (47.06)
 29 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                1:27.82    1:29.77
                  41.81     1:29.77 (47.96)
 30 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:30.90
                  42.07     1:30.90 (48.83)
 31 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:31.29
                  43.78     1:31.29 (47.51)
 32 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:31.34
                  42.47     1:31.34 (48.87)
 33 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.49    1:31.41
                  43.52     1:31.41 (47.89)
 34 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:31.58
                  43.49     1:31.58 (48.09)
 35 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:34.59    1:32.32
                  43.32     1:32.32 (49.00)
 36 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:34.30    1:32.69
                  43.79     1:32.69 (48.90)
 37 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.35    1:34.45
                  44.23     1:34.45 (50.22)
 38 Rosenberg, Ron            12 BGSC-NE              1:34.70    1:34.46
                  44.97     1:34.46 (49.49)
 39 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:34.52
                  43.69     1:34.52 (50.83)
 40 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.44    1:35.76
                  47.05     1:35.76 (48.71)
 41 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:35.97
                  44.62     1:35.97 (51.35)
 42 Hill, Leroy F             11 DCPR-PV              1:46.37    1:36.29
                  43.44     1:36.29 (52.85)
 43 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:45.78    1:37.13
                  45.96     1:37.13 (51.17)
 44 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:37.65
                  47.11     1:37.65 (50.54)
 45 Nash, John                11 LBA-MR               1:42.80    1:38.50
                  47.01     1:38.50 (51.49)
 46 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.78    1:38.53
                  47.70     1:38.53 (50.83)
 47 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR              1:37.28    1:38.92
                  44.94     1:38.92 (53.98)
 48 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                1:38.74    1:39.38
                  46.55     1:39.38 (52.83)
 49 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR               1:43.85    1:41.85
                  48.55     1:41.85 (53.30)
 50 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:45.42    1:45.95
                  50.03     1:45.95 (55.92)
 51 Goutzounis, Peter T       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.75    1:46.79
                  49.66     1:46.79 (57.13)
 52 McLaughlin, Thomas        11 Basc-MR              1:53.72    1:48.70
                  49.97     1:48.70 (58.73)
 53 Ajemian, Christopher E    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:56.00
                  53.29   1:56.00 (1:02.71)
 -- O'Neal, Patrick G         11 BGSC-NE              1:34.27         DQ
                  45.84          DQ (51.40)

Event 51  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.72    7
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR                 40.00      39.29    5
  3 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.24      40.39    4
  4 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 40.21      41.27    3
  5 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR                47.32      42.12    2
  6 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR               42.86      42.70    1
  7 Kearns, Cooper            10 Cac-CT                 42.84      42.80
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            41.94      43.13
  9 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               42.50      43.41
 10 Hatton, Cayla E            9 Cac-CT                 43.50      43.57
 11 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT                 42.90      43.85
 12 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR                44.87      44.74
 13 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR                 44.81      44.97
 14 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              48.20      45.57
 15 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                44.37      45.85
 16 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.26      46.13
 17 Lee, Elise M               9 JG-NJ                  52.64      46.32
 18 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               51.39      46.37
 19 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT                 46.66      46.53
 20 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR            48.23      47.05
 21 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            47.27      47.14
 22 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR                45.57      47.29
 23 Castro, Alexandra R       10 NFS-MR                 46.61      47.41
 24 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 51.69      47.55
 25 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                  49.79      47.69
 26 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.46      47.77
 27 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR            51.11      48.07
 28 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               50.13      48.22
 29 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  47.27      48.29
 30 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.31      48.41
 31 Sobelman, Celia S         10 Cac-CT                 49.29      48.55
 32 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 51.20      48.85
 33 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                51.27      48.91
 34 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  51.07      48.95
 35 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         52.40      48.96
 36 Leotta, Meghan            10 Basc-MR                52.62      49.07
 37 Lawson, Bridget M         10 Waves-NE               50.38      49.27
 38 Gentile, Nicole L         10 LIAC-MR                51.52      49.50
 39 Smith, Meghan             10 Basc-MR                48.97      49.90
 40 Franze, Kayla M           10 Bcsc-MD                52.75      49.91
 41 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR                49.37      49.96
 42 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                50.44      49.97
 43 Brown, Meghan S           10 CAML-CT                49.02      50.06
 44 Mayuri, Gabriela S        10 Cac-CT                 47.63      50.13
 45 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR                47.47      50.14
 46 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               47.48      50.27
 47 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR              51.25      50.33
 48 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 50.40      50.41
 49 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR                 49.90      50.98
 50 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR            54.81      51.17
 51 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.73      51.28
 52 Pues, Kerry A              9 LBA-MR                 56.55      51.33
 53 Koonce, Lanae N            9 Bcsc-MD                58.07      51.43
 54 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               1:00.51      51.71
 55 Kelly, Corinne             9 LBA-MR                 52.91      51.79
 56 Rappa, Celina              9 LBA-MR                 55.40      51.83
 57 Bradley, Carley            9 LBA-MR                 50.67      51.85
 58 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                  55.42      51.88
 59 Papetti, Zoe               9 LBA-MR                 55.80      52.02
 60 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR                 55.05      52.26
 61 Srour, Alison             10 LBA-MR               1:04.32      52.83
 62 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR                 54.16      52.85
 63 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O    9 NFS-MR               1:00.17      53.45
 64 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 56.15      53.61
 65 Bienkowski, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR                59.30      53.96
 66 Meagher, Abbey M          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.54      54.02
 67 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               54.59      54.21
 68 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.45      54.47
 69 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT                 56.62      54.63
 70 Redd, Mallory L            9 Bcsc-MD                59.63      54.67
 71 Gadreault, Meagan E       10 Cac-CT                 54.77      55.43
 72 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR                55.79      56.13
 73 Donahue, Jenna L           9 Cac-CT                 56.10      56.95
 74 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR              1:06.10      57.13
 75 Carey, Aileen              9 LBA-MR                 56.78      57.38
 76 Canpolat, Leyla           10 LBA-MR                 56.63      57.47
 77 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR          1:04.88      58.96
 78 Bohrer, Alexandra L        9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.16      59.32
 79 Brandt, Marisa             9 Sachem-MR            1:05.59      59.99
 80 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR            1:06.01    1:00.30
 81 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR               1:06.10    1:00.46
 82 Hecht, Maura K            10 Kcst-NE              1:06.09    1:05.05
 83 Diamond, Courtney T       10 Kcst-NE              1:15.06    1:15.66
 -- Green, Taylor A           10 Bcsc-MD                54.60         DQ
 -- Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.22         DQ
 -- Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:00.25         DQ
 -- Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR                 49.51         DQ
 -- Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR                 48.33         DQ

Event 52  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR            39.41      39.60    7
  2 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.19      39.69    5
  3 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR                40.70      41.83    4
  4 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR            43.42      41.92    3
  5 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.39      43.10    2
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            44.92      43.55    1
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR            44.34      44.01
  8 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 44.02      44.52
  9 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                43.09      44.62
 10 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR                44.75      44.87
 11 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR            45.94      45.80
 12 Cohen, Drew               10 LBA-MR                 46.45      46.05
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR                43.55      47.04
 14 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.63      47.23
 15 Bland, Thomas L           10 Bcsc-MD                44.07      47.58
 16 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR              46.31      48.26
 17 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT                48.95      48.34
 18 Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                  52.98      48.62
 19 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR                54.36      48.80
 20 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR            51.20      49.11
 21 Goode, VJ A               10 DCPR-PV                51.15      49.41
 22 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR                52.20      49.51
 23 Brandt, Stephan A         10 Sachem-MR              51.66      50.12
 24 Concannon, Joey            9 LBA-MR                 53.17      52.38
 25 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 50.95      52.56
 26 Johns, Nicholas A          9 LIAC-MR                56.08      53.44
 27 Polishuk, Mark             9 Basc-MR                56.70      54.15
 28 Cammarosano, Joe          10 LBA-MR                 58.20      54.16
 29 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.34      54.37
 30 Jordan, Alexander M       10 LIAC-MR                53.12      54.52
 31 Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR                57.44      54.62
 32 Portman, Frank            10 Basc-MR                59.88      55.58
 33 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.72      55.82
 34 Mc Donagh, Connor M       10 LIAC-MR                57.36      57.42
 35 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                  52.20      57.46
 36 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.48
 37 Smith, James               9 Basc-MR                57.09    1:02.01
 -- Hillsberg, Matthew K      10 IA-MR                  59.87         DQ

Event 53  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla               8 Twisters-MR            37.07      38.49    7
  2 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR                 42.21      43.40    5
  3 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                  51.35      46.86    4
  4 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  51.00      46.96    3
  5 Piker, Caitlin E           8 Cac-CT                 52.48      49.43    2
  6 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            53.44      49.67    1
  7 Gibbons, Courtney          8 Basc-MR                56.98      53.19
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR            55.00      55.74
  9 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR            59.00    1:06.01
 -- Accardi, Christa           7 LBA-MR               1:00.93         DQ

Event 54  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 35.95      39.56    7
  2 Jimenez, Bartek P          8 LINDY-MR               53.09      44.31    5
  3 Yarberough, Darnell T      8 Bcsc-MD                41.51      45.46    4
  4 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR                 47.32      54.82    3
  5 Yarberough, Deionn J       7 Bcsc-MD                59.02      56.77    2
  6 Derby, Jonathan M          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:00.40    1
  7 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR            58.00    1:01.58
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.96
  9 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                1:00.02    1:06.64

Event 55  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:11.79    1:13.21    7
                  33.57     1:13.21 (39.64)
  2 Kearns, Cooper            10 Cac-CT               1:19.66    1:17.94    5
                  37.22     1:17.94 (40.72)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR               1:15.29    1:18.07    4
                  36.91     1:18.07 (41.16)
  4 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR              1:27.66    1:25.98    3
                  40.24     1:25.98 (45.74)
  5 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:40.51    1:26.25    2
                  40.44     1:26.25 (45.81)
  6 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR               1:37.65    1:34.58    1
                  41.55     1:34.58 (53.03)
  7 Castro, Alexandra R       10 NFS-MR               1:57.41    1:46.13
                  47.12     1:46.13 (59.01)
  8 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:47.12
                  46.91   1:47.12 (1:00.21)
  9 Bradley, Carley            9 LBA-MR               1:44.56    2:01.20
                  55.56   2:01.20 (1:05.64)
 10 Franze, Kayla M           10 Bcsc-MD              1:57.02    2:08.96
                  55.47   2:08.96 (1:13.49)
 -- Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ             1:57.41         DQ
                  43.64          DQ (52.56)

Event 56  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Bo D              10 Cac-CT               1:15.05    1:15.90    7
                  35.16     1:15.90 (40.74)
  2 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:21.22    5
                  37.20     1:21.22 (44.02)
  3 Leahy, Ryan               10 LBA-MR               1:27.89    1:27.57    4
                  40.73     1:27.57 (46.84)

Event 57  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Koelle, Addison E         12 CAML-CT                28.70      28.25    7
  2 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 30.75      29.50    5
  3 Brown, Liz L              12 Cac-CT                 29.81      29.75    4
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                 31.25      30.29    3
  5 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 31.94      30.62    2
  6 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            31.77      30.84    1
  7 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                31.42      31.46
  8 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            32.65      31.61
  9 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR                 31.74      32.01
 10 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                  33.49      32.05
 11 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 31.03      32.12
 12 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR            31.74      32.21
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                32.99      32.39
 14 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR               32.14      32.51
 15 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR                34.23      32.78
 16 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE                33.28      32.80
 17 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  31.87      32.87
 18 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE                32.05      32.89
 19 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE                33.04      32.99
 20 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR                 32.70      33.03
 21 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.43      33.08
 22 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR                 32.39      33.09
 23 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR                33.01      33.11
 24 Kearns, Ann R             12 Cac-CT                 33.08      33.67
 25 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.70
 26 Chudwick, Jillian C       12 Cac-CT                 34.14      33.92
 26 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.92
 28 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.96
 29 Schaffer, Lauren S        12 CAML-CT                34.73      34.06
 30 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR                33.39      34.20
 31 Tricarico, Dana M         11 CAML-CT                35.97      34.43
 32 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                 34.84      34.48
 33 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE                33.26      34.67
 34 Pazmino, Sara E           12 Twisters-MR            33.91      34.74
 35 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD                35.35      34.83
 36 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE                33.91      34.86
 37 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  37.24      34.89
 38 Taylor, Adelaide M        11 CAML-CT                37.25      34.90
 39 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR                36.51      35.02
 40 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.10
 41 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  32.95      35.15
 42 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR                 35.83      35.18
 43 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR            35.61      35.21
 44 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 36.96      35.29
 45 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR                37.02      35.42
 46 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE                36.13      35.65
 47 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR                35.31      35.72
 48 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                36.54      35.80
 49 Pearce, Julia C           11 Cac-CT                 36.44      36.05
 50 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR                 38.58      36.32
 51 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE                34.37      36.33
 52 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.48      36.37
 53 Zawadka, Sandra           12 Twisters-MR            35.69      36.51
 54 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR                37.76      36.53
 55 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT                36.29      36.54
 56 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.60
 57 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.83      36.70
 58 Salesky, Elizabeth E      12 CAML-CT                36.86      36.88
 59 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                39.08      36.90
 60 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE                35.34      36.96
 61 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 36.84      37.20
 62 Trepa, Katelyn L          11 CAML-CT                35.77      37.35
 63 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR               37.54      37.55
 64 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      37.68
 65 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 39.63      37.76
 66 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR                40.18      37.83
 67 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 39.77      37.84
 68 Reilly, Gabrielle K       11 Waves-NE               37.54      37.91
 69 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.95
 70 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  47.17      38.01
 71 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR                 39.27      38.02
 72 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR                40.37      38.13
 73 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT                37.08      38.19
 74 Trehu, Julia M            12 BGSC-NE                39.70      38.73
 75 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                  42.21      38.77
 76 Colella, Alexandra        12 Basc-MR                42.04      39.04
 77 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                  37.49      39.15
 78 Deignan, Chelsea          12 Basc-MR                47.50      39.24
 79 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR                 45.48      39.31
 80 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR                 40.91      39.57
 81 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.32      39.63
 82 O'Connor, Rosemarie       11 Basc-MR                55.22      39.73
 83 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.97      39.86
 84 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                  40.96      40.10
 85 Dampman, Tina M           12 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.22
 86 Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR            48.09      40.26
 87 Wowk, Kristin             12 Basc-MR                51.22      40.81
 88 Mino, Stephanie           12 Basc-MR                41.77      41.13
 89 Carey, Kiera              12 LBA-MR                 48.37      41.18
 90 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR          1:00.94      41.40
 91 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                45.63      41.54
 92 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV                42.31      42.21
 93 Bland, Mia R              12 Bcsc-MD                46.95      43.20
 94 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            44.77      43.46
 95 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            45.85      43.71
 96 Hunter, Finnisha          12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      43.74
 97 Neligan, Kelly E          12 LIAC-MR                41.99      43.95
 98 Quander, Astyn A          11 DCPR-PV                44.38      43.96
 99 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            46.86      44.35
100 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.98      44.41
101 Worthman, Nikki I         11 Kcst-NE                48.36      44.66
102 Garcia, Krystal M         12 NFS-MR                 41.14      44.96
103 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR                 45.19      45.25
104 Johnson, Kimberly         12 HAA-MR                 48.25      50.00
105 Sztabnik, Chloe J         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      57.41

Event 58  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.62    7
  2 Cox, Mark                 12 IA-MR                  28.42      27.63    5
  3 Catano, AL                12 IA-MR                  29.52      29.28    4
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR            29.63      29.50    3
  5 Kafina, Martin D          12 BGSC-NE                31.17      29.57    2
  6 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            29.31      29.86    1
  7 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                30.06      29.92
  8 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ               30.45      30.70
  9 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            30.85      31.25
 10 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            32.92      31.38
 11 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            30.08      31.50
 12 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT                31.56      31.84
 13 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE                31.87      31.91
 14 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.64
 15 Feng, Tony L              12 Cac-CT                 32.11      32.80
 16 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR                 32.11      32.87
 17 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR            40.00      32.95
 18 Sliwinski, Ian F          12 Waves-NE               34.67      32.96
 19 Lam, Ronald               12 Basc-MR                39.30      33.20
 20 Ghanim, Ayman             11 Twisters-MR            33.42      34.02
 21 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR               34.26      34.61
 22 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               34.24      34.68
 23 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            34.68      34.74
 24 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               35.44      34.90
 25 Rosenberg, Ron            12 BGSC-NE                34.62      34.93
 26 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR                 35.13      34.97
 27 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  35.71      34.99
 28 May, Michael M            11 Twisters-MR            34.86      35.00
 29 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR            34.77      35.07
 30 Hug, John C               12 Cac-CT                 36.61      35.15
 31 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR                34.80      35.56
 32 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 40.25      36.25
 33 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR                39.45      36.28
 34 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE                48.36      36.41
 35 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.95      36.49
 36 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.51
 36 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                  35.19      36.51
 38 Culkin, Mike A            12 Cac-CT                 37.26      36.96
 39 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR              48.30      37.09
 40 Gamble II, Kevin F        12 Bcsc-MD                44.07      37.49
 41 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 43.22      37.55
 42 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                39.50      38.25
 43 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR                35.12      38.31
 44 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                36.96      38.36
 45 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 37.60      38.75
 46 Swanson, Ryan S           11 Cac-CT                 38.22      38.84
 47 Hatton, Carter J          12 Cac-CT                 42.12      38.95
 48 Caceres, Edwin            11 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.97
 49 Nash, John                11 LBA-MR                 38.68      39.55
 50 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR                40.27      40.71
 51 Franklin, Shae D          12 DCPR-PV                42.21      40.75
 52 O'Neal, Patrick G         11 BGSC-NE                38.35      40.82
 53 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  39.60      41.06
 54 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 41.02      41.73
 55 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR                41.17      41.80
 56 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR                44.64      41.99
 57 Goutzounis, Peter T       11 LIAC-MR                47.30      42.65
 57 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                  47.89      42.65
 59 Hill, Leroy F             11 DCPR-PV                43.81      43.12
 60 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 38.10      43.20
 61 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.62      43.68
 62 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR              48.11      43.86
 63 Licalzi, Nicholas W       11 LIAC-MR                45.69      44.33
 64 Craddock, Derrick M       11 Bcsc-MD                48.35      44.50
 65 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR              46.95      45.77
 66 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR                 45.25      45.81
 67 Ramirez, Eric V           12 LINDY-MR               43.93      46.22
 68 Afzali, Adam A            11 Kcst-NE                48.35      46.52
 69 Erskine, Danny            12 Twisters-MR            45.00      47.32
 70 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.54      47.84
 -- Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR                 45.82         DQ

Event 59  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla               8 Twisters-MR            32.01      33.07    7
  2 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                  37.98      37.91    5
  3 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR                 34.55      38.15    4
  4 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            42.79      39.47    3
  5 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  38.58      39.53    2
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR            48.17      42.67    1
  7 Piker, Caitlin E           8 Cac-CT                 39.36      42.79
  8 Carey, Kelly               8 LBA-MR                 47.86      42.83
  9 Nash, Jennifer             8 LBA-MR                 44.43      44.35
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                52.41      45.01
 11 Gibbons, Courtney          8 Basc-MR                47.57      45.72
 12 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR               52.23      47.68
 13 Given, Danielle M          8 LIAC-MR                50.09      48.88
 14 Kokomoor, Jackie F         8 CAML-CT                49.99      49.89
 15 Heiss, Sara                8 LBA-MR                 52.50      52.55
 16 Accardi, Christa           7 LBA-MR                 57.97      53.18
 17 Deignan, Hannah            8 Basc-MR                55.22      54.48
 18 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 54.32      54.54
 19 Wegener, Katie E           7 Cac-CT                 50.94      54.70
 20 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR                 57.97      56.85
 21 Acompora, Ashley D         7 LINDY-MR               55.56      56.87
 22 Bamba, Katrina M           7 LIAC-MR                56.65      58.05
 23 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR                54.11      58.34
 24 Leonardo, Alexandra R      8 LIAC-MR                53.98      58.72
 25 Cammarosano, Danielle      6 LBA-MR                 57.97    1:01.71
 26 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:06.41
 27 Arana, Jessica             6 LIAC-MR                57.65    1:14.10
 -- Rappa, Valentina           7 LBA-MR                 57.97         DQ

Event 60  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 31.53      32.31    7
  2 Yarberough, Darnell T      8 Bcsc-MD                34.41      35.73    5
  3 Weekes, Daniel             7 RedTails-MR            38.60      38.57    4
  4 Jimenez, Bartek P          8 LINDY-MR               40.44      39.25    3
  5 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR            45.00      42.42    2
  6 Derby, Jonathan M          8 LIAC-MR                45.58      42.73    1
  7 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR                 39.10      43.06
  8 Vitkin, Max A              7 Cac-CT                 48.65      43.11
  9 Amaki, Kai B               8 CAML-CT                50.11      43.29
 10 Mc Donagh, Tim             8 LIAC-MR                43.71      44.27
 11 Yarberough, Deionn J       7 Bcsc-MD                43.34      44.59
 12 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR               48.57      44.80
 13 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                  48.99      46.17
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR                45.10      47.09
 15 Monahan, Tommy E           8 IA-MR                  53.12      47.20
 16 Finnegan, Dan P            8 LIAC-MR                49.96      47.88
 17 Hersant-Lohse, Des D       8 CAML-CT                49.90      50.36
 18 Corea, Brandon M           8 LIAC-MR                51.05      50.75
 19 Marrone, Connor M          8 LIAC-MR                55.70      50.89
 20 Barbosa, Kevin             7 Twisters-MR            55.00      51.44
 21 Gowargy, John A            8 LIAC-MR                55.54      51.63
 22 Finnegan, Matt F           8 LIAC-MR                47.19      51.92
 23 Fullerton, William R       6 LIAC-MR                50.80      52.40

Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            28.56      28.84    7
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.68    5
  3 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR                30.99      31.01    4
  4 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR                31.00      31.31    3
  5 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR                 30.30      31.55    2
  6 Kearns, Cooper            10 Cac-CT                 31.11      31.63    1
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR                 31.10      31.69
  8 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR               33.17      32.42
  9 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR                 32.56      32.52
 10 Sliwinski, Samantha K     10 Waves-NE               40.25      32.56
 11 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              32.73      32.71
 12 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 31.96      32.78
 13 Blake, Rhianna M          10 CAML-CT                33.66      33.18
 14 Gadreault, Meagan E       10 Cac-CT                 33.37      33.51
 15 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT                 33.52      33.57
 16 Papetti, Zoe               9 LBA-MR                 34.40      33.62
 17 Hatton, Cayla E            9 Cac-CT                 33.10      33.71
 18 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR              34.81      33.83
 19 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.24      33.92
 20 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            34.29      34.11
 21 Green, Taylor A           10 Bcsc-MD                35.53      34.20
 22 Lee, Elise M               9 JG-NJ                  34.39      34.49
 23 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                33.72      34.55
 24 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               34.66      34.58
 25 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR                 35.96      34.90
 26 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         36.60      34.98
 27 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.35      35.08
 28 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR                 37.48      35.21
 29 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR                 34.60      35.26
 30 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 41.20      35.49
 31 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR               37.56      35.52
 32 Lawson, Bridget M         10 Waves-NE               38.56      35.61
 32 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               36.61      35.61
 34 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR                33.54      35.63
 35 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 35.40      35.68
 36 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  34.27      35.79
 37 Smith, Meghan             10 Basc-MR                35.71      35.83
 38 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT                 38.72      35.87
 39 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               36.46      35.98
 40 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR                 35.17      36.07
 41 Castro, Alexandra R       10 NFS-MR                 35.37      36.14
 42 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR                 35.70      36.15
 43 Koonce, Lanae N            9 Bcsc-MD                39.12      36.27
 44 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 39.46      36.44
 45 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT                 34.44      36.46
 46 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR                34.84      36.52
 47 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         47.64      36.62
 48 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR                35.75      36.79
 49 Mayuri, Gabriela S        10 Cac-CT                 35.38      36.84
 50 DiPreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR                44.09      37.07
 51 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  35.62      37.10
 52 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR                36.80      37.14
 53 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O    9 NFS-MR                 43.87      37.42
 54 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                37.90      37.44
 55 Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR                39.63      37.49
 56 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR                 40.85      37.53
 57 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR                 37.92      37.81
 57 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR            43.00      37.81
 59 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR                39.18      37.88
 60 Rappa, Celina              9 LBA-MR                 37.80      37.98
 61 Brown, Meghan S           10 CAML-CT                36.80      38.16
 62 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                  42.87      38.17
 62 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               35.94      38.17
 64 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                38.42      38.22
 65 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                 37.89      38.33
 66 Sobelman, Celia S         10 Cac-CT                 39.43      38.38
 67 Sandor, Hanna W            9 IA-MR                  37.69      38.78
 68 Carey, Aileen              9 LBA-MR                 40.76      38.83
 69 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR                40.75      38.87
 70 Donahue, Jenna L           9 Cac-CT                 41.32      39.31
 71 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  38.45      39.54
 72 Redd, Mallory L            9 Bcsc-MD                40.93      39.62
 73 Bradley, Carley            9 LBA-MR                 38.33      39.79
 74 Franze, Kayla M           10 Bcsc-MD                39.15      39.99
 75 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 39.78      40.24
 76 Leotta, Meghan            10 Basc-MR                42.93      40.42
 77 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.41      40.69
 78 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR            40.40      40.90
 79 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               40.90      41.10
 79 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR                40.36      41.10
 81 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR            38.63      41.30
 82 Pues, Kerry A              9 LBA-MR                 42.69      41.51
 83 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR            41.43      41.57
 84 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ               45.95      42.34
 85 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                 42.09      42.54
 86 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Kcst-NE                45.66      42.56
 87 Canpolat, Leyla           10 LBA-MR                 42.50      42.95
 88 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR            43.34      43.23
 89 Bohrer, Alexandra L        9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.31      43.35
 90 Goode, Karina N            9 Sachem-MR              40.82      43.41
 91 Hecht, Maura K            10 Kcst-NE                49.51      43.67
 92 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR            43.45      43.87
 93 Meagher, Abbey M          10 LIAC-MR                42.79      44.21
 94 Wilkins, Diamond M         9 Bcsc-MD                48.50      44.29
 95 Brandt, Marisa             9 Sachem-MR              44.21      44.66
 96 Bienkowski, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR                44.40      44.74
 97 Gudiel, Ana               10 RedTails-MR          1:12.70      45.01
 98 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.38      45.10
 99 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR                42.71      45.30
100 Williams, Chelsea M        9 Bcsc-MD                47.79      46.02
101 O'Keefe, Maggie M          9 LIAC-MR                42.51      46.25
102 Mason, Stephanie A         9 NFS-MR                 46.96      47.39
103 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                46.80      50.18
104 Diamond, Courtney T       10 Kcst-NE                52.66      50.71
105 Smith, Shelby N            9 Bcsc-MD                48.51      50.80
106 Berroa, Gabriella         10 RedTails-MR          1:07.18      54.01

Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.71    7
  2 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR                32.13      30.62    5
  3 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR                31.38      30.68    4
  4 Martin, Bo D              10 Cac-CT                 30.84      30.71    3
  5 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR            31.76      31.16    2
  6 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR            32.46      32.26    1
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR            33.57      32.27
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            33.03      32.66
  9 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR                 35.19      32.90
 10 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR            32.92      33.20
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR              33.11      33.31
 12 Cohen, Drew               10 LBA-MR                 35.95      33.66
 13 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR                 33.54      33.94
 14 Brandt, Stephan A         10 Sachem-MR              35.55      34.08
 15 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.10      34.10
 15 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 32.26      34.10
 17 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT                33.23      34.24
 18 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR            32.88      34.29
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR                33.62      34.36
 20 Bland, Thomas L           10 Bcsc-MD                34.84      34.74
 21 Hillsberg, Matthew K      10 IA-MR                  37.29      35.16
 22 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                33.66      35.19
 23 Leahy, Ryan               10 LBA-MR                 36.80      36.58
 24 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.50      36.99
 25 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR                36.59      37.77
 26 Cammarosano, Joe          10 LBA-MR                 38.40      37.83
 27 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                  38.80      37.85
 28 Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR                 38.84      37.91
 29 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 37.11      38.29
 30 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR                 41.50      38.37
 31 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                  41.79      38.59
 32 Dennis, Aaron M           10 NFS-MR                 32.79      38.81
 33 Goode, VJ A               10 DCPR-PV                40.57      39.21
 34 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.99      39.78
 35 Colantonio, Daniel A       9 LIAC-MR                41.56      40.17
 36 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR                 40.20      40.60
 37 Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR                38.96      41.96
 38 Concannon, Joey            9 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.03
 39 Smith, James               9 Basc-MR                46.49      43.10
 40 Polishuk, Mark             9 Basc-MR                41.99      43.50
 41 Johns, Nicholas A          9 LIAC-MR                42.31      43.98
 42 Jordan, Alexander M       10 LIAC-MR                45.87      44.93
 43 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.03      45.89
 44 Portman, Frank            10 Basc-MR                46.44      46.19
 45 Burke, Tim                10 Basc-MR                47.93      47.35
 46 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR                45.51      48.42

Event 63  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Koelle, Addison E         12 CAML-CT                57.76      56.97    7
                  27.34       56.97 (29.63)
  2 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 58.57      58.01    5
                  28.03       58.01 (29.98)
  3 Brown, Liz L              12 Cac-CT                 58.16      58.24    4
                  28.38       58.24 (29.86)
  4 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR                59.29      59.59    3
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)
  5 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE              1:01.23      59.91    2
                  29.42       59.91 (30.49)
  6 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:00.16    1:00.93    1
                  29.14     1:00.93 (31.79)
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               1:01.43    1:01.09
                  29.99     1:01.09 (31.10)
  8 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.24
                  29.60     1:01.24 (31.64)
  9 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 59.65    1:01.48
                  29.70     1:01.48 (31.78)
 10 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               1:00.91    1:01.56
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)
 11 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:01.68
                  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)
 12 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:03.80    1:01.89
                  29.97     1:01.89 (31.92)
 13 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:00.24    1:03.00
                  29.80     1:03.00 (33.20)
 14 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:03.12
                  29.74     1:03.12 (33.38)
 15 Chudwick, Jillian C       12 Cac-CT               1:03.19    1:03.14
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)
 16 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:02.44    1:03.57
                  30.58     1:03.57 (32.99)
 17 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:03.25    1:03.76
                  30.48     1:03.76 (33.28)
 18 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE              1:03.36    1:03.92
                  30.86     1:03.92 (33.06)
 19 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                1:03.02    1:04.09
                  30.67     1:04.09 (33.42)
 20 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:04.11
                  30.94     1:04.11 (33.17)
 21 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                1:01.39    1:04.24
                  31.05     1:04.24 (33.19)
 22 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:04.26
                  31.04     1:04.26 (33.22)
 23 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.65
                  31.30     1:04.65 (33.35)
 24 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              1:04.62    1:05.11
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)
 25 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR          1:06.62    1:05.29
                  31.30     1:05.29 (33.99)
 26 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR               1:07.36    1:05.54
                  31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)
 26 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR             1:09.95    1:05.54
                  31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)
 28 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE              1:05.20    1:05.62
                  31.14     1:05.62 (34.48)
 28 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.54    1:05.62
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)
 30 Kearns, Ann R             12 Cac-CT               1:05.76    1:05.76
                  31.13     1:05.76 (34.63)
 31 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:05.84
                  32.42     1:05.84 (33.42)
 32 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:05.89
                  31.78     1:05.89 (34.11)
 33 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               1:06.09    1:05.97
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)
 34 Tricarico, Dana M         11 CAML-CT              1:08.81    1:06.00
                  31.98     1:06.00 (34.02)
 35 Trehu, Julia M            12 BGSC-NE              1:10.67    1:06.19
                  31.84     1:06.19 (34.35)
 35 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:06.19
                  31.84     1:06.19 (34.35)
 37 Rappa, Natalia            12 LBA-MR               1:08.57    1:06.25
                  32.15     1:06.25 (34.10)
 38 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR               1:09.16    1:06.29
                  32.31     1:06.29 (33.98)
 39 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE              1:07.08    1:06.86
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)
 40 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:06.87
                  32.36     1:06.87 (34.51)
 41 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.44    1:06.96
                  31.81     1:06.96 (35.15)
 42 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR             1:06.44    1:07.06
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)
 43 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE              1:06.75    1:07.11
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)
 44 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:07.19
                  32.05     1:07.19 (35.14)
 44 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR               1:07.21    1:07.19
                  32.05     1:07.19 (35.14)
 46 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.61    1:07.26
                  32.52     1:07.26 (34.74)
 47 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR              1:11.12    1:07.29
                  31.93     1:07.29 (35.36)
 48 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:07.92
                  32.24     1:07.92 (35.68)
 49 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR              1:10.72    1:08.03
                  32.20     1:08.03 (35.83)
 49 Schaffer, Lauren S        12 CAML-CT              1:08.20    1:08.03
                  32.20     1:08.03 (35.83)
 51 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR               1:07.45    1:08.16
                  32.62     1:08.16 (35.54)
 51 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:08.16
                  32.50     1:08.16 (35.66)
 51 Salesky, Elizabeth E      12 CAML-CT              1:10.05    1:08.16
                  32.62     1:08.16 (35.54)
 54 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.95    1:08.23
                  32.40     1:08.23 (35.83)
 55 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:08.33
                  32.20     1:08.33 (36.13)
 55 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.70    1:08.33
                  32.20     1:08.33 (36.13)
 57 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.99    1:08.81
                  33.06     1:08.81 (35.75)
 58 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               1:11.79    1:08.87
                  32.74     1:08.87 (36.13)
 59 Reilly, Gabrielle K       11 Waves-NE             1:23.36    1:09.09
                  26.26     1:09.09 (42.83)
 60 Zawadka, Sandra           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.64    1:09.10
                  33.82     1:09.10 (35.28)
 60 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR               1:06.84    1:09.10
                  32.08     1:09.10 (37.02)
 62 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE              1:09.62    1:09.26
                  32.81     1:09.26 (36.45)
 63 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              1:11.10    1:09.52
                  33.52     1:09.52 (36.00)
 64 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD              1:10.07    1:09.58
                  32.87     1:09.58 (36.71)
 64 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:09.58
                  32.87     1:09.58 (36.71)
 64 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE              1:08.41    1:09.58
                  32.80     1:09.58 (36.78)
 67 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT              1:12.61    1:09.73
                  32.94     1:09.73 (36.79)
 68 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               1:12.50    1:09.90
                  33.54     1:09.90 (36.36)
 69 Cowell, Meg K             11 Cac-CT               1:09.62    1:09.92
                  33.53     1:09.92 (36.39)
 70 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:10.34    1:10.51
                  33.62     1:10.51 (36.89)
 70 Taylor, Adelaide M        11 CAML-CT              1:07.56    1:10.51
                  33.62     1:10.51 (36.89)
 72 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR              1:13.11    1:10.80
                  32.72     1:10.80 (38.08)
 73 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT              1:07.63    1:11.04
                  34.06     1:11.04 (36.98)
 73 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:10.43    1:11.04
                  34.06     1:11.04 (36.98)
 75 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                1:12.66    1:11.30
                  34.55     1:11.30 (36.75)
 76 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:11.39
                  34.71     1:11.39 (36.68)
 77 Neligan, Kelly E          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.66
                  34.51     1:11.66 (37.15)
 78 Baker, Danielle S         11 DCPR-PV              1:14.48    1:11.67
                  33.35     1:11.67 (38.32)
 79 George, Amanda            12 IA-MR                1:09.08    1:11.83
                  34.36     1:11.83 (37.47)
 80 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:12.06
                  34.10     1:12.06 (37.96)
 81 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.84    1:12.07
                  33.92     1:12.07 (38.15)
 82 Colella, Alexandra        12 Basc-MR              1:13.93    1:12.31
                  34.81     1:12.31 (37.50)
 83 Macedonio, Kaitlin E      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.38
                  34.64     1:12.38 (37.74)
 84 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE              1:07.09    1:13.24
                  34.51     1:13.24 (38.73)
 84 Ger, Stephanie K          11 Cac-CT               1:09.65    1:13.24
                  34.51     1:13.24 (38.73)
 86 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     12 Waves-NE             1:15.47    1:13.36
 87 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:13.40
                  35.38     1:13.40 (38.02)
 88 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR               1:15.45    1:13.65
                  34.09     1:13.65 (39.56)
 89 Marsigliano, Kyra E       12 Basc-MR              1:14.29    1:13.85
                  35.15     1:13.85 (38.70)
 90 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.93    1:13.96
                  34.57     1:13.96 (39.39)
 91 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.89    1:13.99
                  35.05     1:13.99 (38.94)
 92 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR            1:14.47    1:14.19
                  35.29     1:14.19 (38.90)
 93 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.66    1:14.65
                  34.54     1:14.65 (40.11)
 94 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:19.46    1:15.61
                  37.23     1:15.61 (38.38)
 95 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR               1:15.74    1:15.63
                  34.48     1:15.63 (41.15)
 96 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:15.66
                  36.14     1:15.66 (39.52)
 97 Wowk, Kristin             12 Basc-MR              1:14.48    1:15.82
                  35.57     1:15.82 (40.25)
 98 Deignan, Chelsea          12 Basc-MR              1:21.89    1:15.91
                  35.32     1:15.91 (40.59)
 99 O'Connor, Rosemarie       11 Basc-MR              1:20.31    1:16.62
                  35.78     1:16.62 (40.84)
100 Colella, Samantha         12 Basc-MR              1:14.65    1:17.09
                  36.97     1:17.09 (40.12)
101 Johnson, Kimberly         12 HAA-MR               1:18.74    1:17.29
                  37.54     1:17.29 (39.75)
102 Bland, Mia R              12 Bcsc-MD              1:33.62    1:18.23
                  35.28     1:18.23 (42.95)
103 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:19.32
                  37.14     1:19.32 (42.18)
104 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV              1:19.23    1:19.71
                  36.91     1:19.71 (42.80)
105 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:20.14
                  37.85     1:20.14 (42.29)
106 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR          1:23.05    1:20.22
                  30.30     1:20.22 (49.92)
107 Jones, Giamonni V         11 DCPR-PV              1:26.45    1:20.52
                  29.06     1:20.52 (51.46)
108 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR          1:18.18    1:20.76
                  39.61     1:20.76 (41.15)
109 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.14    1:21.00
                  30.50     1:21.00 (50.50)
110 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.61
                  38.43     1:21.61 (43.18)
111 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR            1:27.99    1:22.69
                  31.42     1:22.69 (51.27)
112 Worthman, Nikki I         11 Kcst-NE              1:35.35    1:22.74
                  39.50     1:22.74 (43.24)
113 Saks, Jessica             12 Basc-MR              1:22.94    1:22.75
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)
114 Mino, Stephanie           12 Basc-MR              1:19.15    1:23.04
                  38.91     1:23.04 (44.13)
115 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:23.39
                  40.09     1:23.39 (43.30)
116 Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR          1:27.28    1:24.50
                  33.11     1:24.50 (51.39)
117 Grisanti, Dina            12 Basc-MR              1:23.22    1:25.16
                  31.53     1:25.16 (53.63)
118 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR          1:28.11    1:25.34
119 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR          1:29.74    1:26.92
                  41.50     1:26.92 (45.42)
120 Hunter, Finnisha          12 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:26.99
                  42.38     1:26.99 (44.61)
121 Garcia, Krystal M         12 NFS-MR               1:28.69    1:27.00
                  34.85     1:27.00 (52.15)
122 Kakani, Pragya            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:27.47
                  30.25     1:27.47 (57.22)
123 Hammer, Jesse             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.72    1:27.85
                  41.59     1:27.85 (46.26)
124 Thomson, Emma W           11 Cac-CT               1:29.44    1:28.86
                  41.82     1:28.86 (47.04)
125 Carey, Kiera              12 LBA-MR               1:32.11    1:28.99
                  20.75   1:28.99 (1:08.24)
126 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR               1:34.63    1:29.57
                  42.15     1:29.57 (47.42)
127 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.88    1:31.82
                  20.53   1:31.82 (1:11.29)
128 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR          1:39.02    1:33.53
                  41.88     1:33.53 (51.65)
129 Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR               1:35.36    1:34.74
                  43.62     1:34.74 (51.12)
130 Quander, Astyn A          11 DCPR-PV              1:34.10    1:35.86
                  43.12     1:35.86 (52.74)
131 Sztabnik, Chloe J         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:41.03
                  47.74     1:41.03 (53.29)
132 Inoa, Charlene            11 RedTails-MR          2:09.65    1:48.02
                  46.74   1:48.02 (1:01.28)
133 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR             1:32.37    1:55.48
                  54.05   1:55.48 (1:01.43)
 -- Noone, Lindsey            12 Basc-MR              1:17.76         DQ
                  36.64

Event 64  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE                56.36      55.13    7
                  26.23       55.13 (28.90)
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR                56.32      55.46    5
                  27.22       55.46 (28.24)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                55.54      55.71    4
                  27.05       55.71 (28.66)
  4 Cox, Mark                 12 IA-MR                1:01.06      56.05    3
                  27.24       56.05 (28.81)
  5 Catano, AL                12 IA-MR                  58.87      57.04    2
                  26.95       57.04 (30.09)
  6 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT                58.40      58.93    1
                  28.20       58.93 (30.73)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.00      59.58
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)
  8 Kafina, Martin D          12 BGSC-NE                58.68      59.94
                  28.48       59.94 (31.46)
  9 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            58.19    1:00.59
                  29.45     1:00.59 (31.14)
 10 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE              1:00.23    1:00.72
                  28.82     1:00.72 (31.90)
 11 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            59.04    1:01.05
                  28.27     1:01.05 (32.78)
 12 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.33    1:01.19
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)
 13 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             1:02.50    1:01.35
                  30.18     1:01.35 (31.17)
 14 Feng, Tony L              12 Cac-CT                 59.03    1:01.42
                  29.85     1:01.42 (31.57)
 15 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               1:01.99    1:01.47
                  29.92     1:01.47 (31.55)
 16 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          1:04.23    1:01.93
                  29.59     1:01.93 (32.34)
 17 Hug, John C               12 Cac-CT               1:02.76    1:03.69
                  30.66     1:03.69 (33.03)
 18 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR              1:02.70    1:03.91
                  30.70     1:03.91 (33.21)
 19 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.60
                  30.93     1:04.60 (33.67)
 20 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:05.41    1:04.67
                  31.82     1:04.67 (32.85)
 21 Long, Chris Y             12 Cac-CT               1:03.42    1:04.76
                  31.08     1:04.76 (33.68)
 22 Sliwinski, Ian F          12 Waves-NE             1:07.27    1:05.94
                  31.04     1:05.94 (34.90)
 23 Lam, Ronald               12 Basc-MR              1:11.10    1:06.06
                  31.17     1:06.06 (34.89)
 24 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.34
                  31.93     1:06.34 (34.41)
 25 Ng, Michael               12 LINDY-MR             1:05.95    1:06.85
                  32.39     1:06.85 (34.46)
 26 McCarthy, Danny           12 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:06.86
                  32.79     1:06.86 (34.07)
 27 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:06.88
                  32.62     1:06.88 (34.26)
 28 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          1:08.58    1:07.29
                  32.35     1:07.29 (34.94)
 29 Rosenberg, Ron            12 BGSC-NE              1:07.14    1:08.03
                  32.45     1:08.03 (35.58)
 30 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:10.03    1:08.12
                  33.32     1:08.12 (34.80)
 31 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.48    1:08.16
                  31.83     1:08.16 (36.33)
 32 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               1:07.58    1:08.52
                  33.05     1:08.52 (35.47)
 33 Hatton, Carter J          12 Cac-CT               1:08.36    1:08.54
                  33.54     1:08.54 (35.00)
 34 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:08.81
                  33.03     1:08.81 (35.78)
 35 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:09.28
                  34.66     1:09.28 (34.62)
 36 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:09.71
                  33.29     1:09.71 (36.42)
 37 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR          1:05.88    1:09.72
                  33.51     1:09.72 (36.21)
 38 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.41    1:10.00
                  34.02     1:10.00 (35.98)
 39 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:09.86    1:10.04
                  33.28     1:10.04 (36.76)
 40 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                1:06.47    1:10.69
                  33.56     1:10.69 (37.13)
 41 O'Neal, Patrick G         11 BGSC-NE              1:06.67    1:10.72
                  33.51     1:10.72 (37.21)
 42 Wilson, Kyle N            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.50    1:10.81
                  33.58     1:10.81 (37.23)
 43 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR               1:10.94    1:10.92
                  34.26     1:10.92 (36.66)
 44 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:13.43    1:11.08
                  33.87     1:11.08 (37.21)
 45 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:11.11
                  34.37     1:11.11 (36.74)
 46 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.17
                  34.55     1:11.17 (36.62)
 47 Culkin, Mike A            12 Cac-CT               1:10.50    1:11.27
                  34.29     1:11.27 (36.98)
 48 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR              1:12.40    1:11.31
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)
 49 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:14.10    1:11.92
                  35.08     1:11.92 (36.84)
 50 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:11.77    1:12.23
                  33.78     1:12.23 (38.45)
 51 Gong, Duo *               11 Cac-CT               1:10.44    1:13.08
                  33.77     1:13.08 (39.31)
 52 Caceres, Edwin            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.09
                  33.85     1:13.09 (39.24)
 53 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:15.75    1:13.16
                  35.50     1:13.16 (37.66)
 54 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:13.65
                  36.24     1:13.65 (37.41)
 55 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE              1:13.59    1:13.69
                  34.44     1:13.69 (39.25)
 56 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                1:12.26    1:13.70
                  35.28     1:13.70 (38.42)
 57 May, Michael M            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.52    1:13.84
                  34.95     1:13.84 (38.89)
 58 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:13.90
                  35.36     1:13.90 (38.54)
 59 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                1:14.76    1:14.04
                  35.55     1:14.04 (38.49)
 60 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR            1:16.84    1:14.06
                  36.10     1:14.06 (37.96)
 61 Nash, John                11 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:14.34
                  35.43     1:14.34 (38.91)
 62 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.20    1:15.33
                  36.66     1:15.33 (38.67)
 63 Swanson, Ryan S           11 Cac-CT               1:14.39    1:15.43
                  36.17     1:15.43 (39.26)
 64 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.53    1:15.65
                  35.93     1:15.65 (39.72)
 65 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       12 Basc-MR              1:15.11    1:15.66
                  34.22     1:15.66 (41.44)
 66 McLaughlin, Thomas        11 Basc-MR              1:24.24    1:16.94
                  21.68     1:16.94 (55.26)
 67 Gamble II, Kevin F        12 Bcsc-MD              1:28.90    1:17.20
                  34.64     1:17.20 (42.56)
 68 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:17.53
                  36.22     1:17.53 (41.31)
 69 Mazzara, Mike P           12 Cac-CT               1:23.60    1:17.63
                  36.87     1:17.63 (40.76)
 70 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR               1:20.25    1:17.78
                  36.48     1:17.78 (41.30)
 71 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.17    1:17.91
                  35.66     1:17.91 (42.25)
 72 Elkins, Ian C             11 IA-MR                1:24.30    1:18.73
                  36.83     1:18.73 (41.90)
 73 Hill, Leroy F             11 DCPR-PV              1:18.27    1:19.15
                  34.72     1:19.15 (44.43)
 74 Erskine, Danny            12 Twisters-MR          1:21.77    1:19.24
                  37.78     1:19.24 (41.46)
 75 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:20.27
                  37.07     1:20.27 (43.20)
 76 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR          1:23.03    1:20.41
                  37.65     1:20.41 (42.76)
 77 Craddock, Derrick M       11 Bcsc-MD              1:21.59    1:20.61
                  38.55     1:20.61 (42.06)
 78 Goutzounis, Peter T       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:22.16
                  37.93     1:22.16 (44.23)
 79 Franklin, Shae D          12 DCPR-PV              1:21.44    1:22.46
                  36.44     1:22.46 (46.02)
 80 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:23.38
                  39.68     1:23.38 (43.70)
 81 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.70    1:23.50
                  39.26     1:23.50 (44.24)
 82 Joyner, Harold            12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:23.61
                  39.20     1:23.61 (44.41)
 83 Ramirez, Eric V           12 LINDY-MR             1:31.63    1:24.43
                  37.69     1:24.43 (46.74)
 83 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:24.43
                  38.73     1:24.43 (45.70)
 85 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR            1:24.92    1:24.89
                  40.79     1:24.89 (44.10)
 86 Afzali, Adam A            11 Kcst-NE              1:24.90    1:25.48
                  40.40     1:25.48 (45.08)
 87 Cohen, Drew               11 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:28.47
                  42.00     1:28.47 (46.47)
 88 Ajemian, Christopher E    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:29.60
 89 Bloomfield, Bradley S     12 Sachem-MR            1:30.81    1:31.28
                  42.70     1:31.28 (48.58)
 90 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.15    1:39.13
                  45.12     1:39.13 (54.01)
 91 Johnson, Jabril A         11 Bcsc-MD              1:34.28    1:40.82
                  45.48     1:40.82 (55.34)
 92 Khurana, Sahil            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    2:01.72
                  57.38   2:01.72 (1:04.34)
 93 Shabazz, Akeel E          12 Bcsc-MD              1:34.27    2:01.78
                  57.25   2:01.78 (1:04.53)

Event 65  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.96    2:20.66
                  36.41     1:12.37 (35.96)     1:50.24 (37.87)     2:20.66 (30.42)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.49    2:29.41
                  39.30     1:22.97 (43.67)     1:59.28 (36.31)     2:29.41 (30.13)
  3 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  2:23.97    2:29.47
                  39.89     1:23.05 (43.16)     1:59.38 (36.33)     2:29.47 (30.09)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:31.70    2:30.46
                  39.88     1:23.72 (43.84)     1:57.66 (33.94)     2:30.46 (32.80)
  5 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                          NT    2:32.29
                  39.40     1:22.92 (43.52)     1:58.85 (35.93)     2:32.29 (33.44)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:35.91
                  45.06     1:25.67 (40.61)     2:01.10 (35.43)     2:35.91 (34.81)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:47.27    2:39.60
                  46.34     1:37.20 (50.86)     2:19.29 (42.09)     2:39.60 (20.31)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:46.72    2:48.85
                  44.43     1:34.05 (49.62)     2:13.50 (39.45)     2:48.85 (35.35)
  9 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                  2:35.15    2:52.58
                  41.32     1:31.02 (49.70)     2:16.00 (44.98)     2:52.58 (36.58)
 10 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:51.78    3:01.29
                  43.98     1:36.41 (52.43)     2:22.31 (45.90)     3:01.29 (38.98)
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:49.80    3:06.30
                                1:38.00 ( )     2:29.36 (51.36)     3:06.30 (36.94)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:10.57    3:14.07
                  53.27     1:39.95 (46.68)     2:30.64 (50.69)     3:14.07 (43.43)
 13 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    3:14.30
                  48.46     1:39.99 (51.53)     2:25.31 (45.32)     3:14.30 (48.99)

Event 66  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.43    2:27.15
                  39.56     1:19.50 (39.94)     1:54.73 (35.23)     2:27.15 (32.42)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:50.26    2:52.29
                  44.30     1:32.14 (47.84)     2:15.32 (43.18)     2:52.29 (36.97)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     2:41.31    2:56.26
                  53.49     1:44.42 (50.93)     2:41.36 (56.94)     2:56.26 (14.90)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:57.80    3:05.87
                  54.86     1:41.45 (46.59)     2:25.63 (44.18)     3:05.87 (40.24)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ
                1:10.55     1:43.32 (32.77)     2:21.67 (38.35)          DQ (21.39)

Event 67  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:07.26    2:05.13
                  34.91     1:07.03 (32.12)     1:37.07 (30.04)     2:05.13 (28.06)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.97    2:09.62
                  33.46     1:09.64 (36.18)     1:42.03 (32.39)     2:09.62 (27.59)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.21    2:11.60
                  30.58     1:08.85 (38.27)     1:41.49 (32.64)     2:11.60 (30.11)
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:11.05    2:12.84
                  33.27     1:12.01 (38.74)     1:45.54 (33.53)     2:12.84 (27.30)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.94    2:13.41
                  34.52     1:13.13 (38.61)     1:44.26 (31.13)     2:13.41 (29.15)
  6 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  2:09.63    2:14.35
                  35.55     1:14.95 (39.40)     1:44.48 (29.53)     2:14.35 (29.87)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:14.44    2:15.16
                  32.85     1:12.44 (39.59)     1:45.79 (33.35)     2:15.16 (29.37)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.25    2:17.61
                  35.20     1:15.87 (40.67)     1:48.42 (32.55)     2:17.61 (29.19)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:35.30    2:18.90
                  36.98     1:13.63 (36.65)     1:46.17 (32.54)     2:18.90 (32.73)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:16.12    2:20.05
                  34.72     1:15.98 (41.26)     1:49.03 (33.05)     2:20.05 (31.02)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:28.00    2:25.42
                  38.84     1:25.25 (46.41)     1:59.16 (33.91)     2:25.42 (26.26)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:24.06    2:33.50
                  48.43     1:22.64 (34.21)     2:00.85 (38.21)     2:33.50 (32.65)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:47.43    2:39.56
                  42.78     1:25.08 (42.30)     2:06.70 (41.62)     2:39.56 (32.86)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              3:40.09    3:01.27
                  41.98     1:33.83 (51.85)     2:17.42 (43.59)     3:01.27 (43.85)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  2:18.71         DQ
                  36.56     1:14.15 (37.59)     1:49.64 (35.49)          DQ (29.74)

Event 68  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.80    2:00.41
                  32.36     1:05.10 (32.74)     1:33.70 (28.60)     2:00.41 (26.71)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.57    2:03.43
                  30.38     1:07.70 (37.32)     1:35.08 (27.38)     2:03.43 (28.35)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:23.11    2:06.04
                  31.48     1:10.22 (38.74)     1:37.00 (26.78)     2:06.04 (29.04)
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:08.87    2:07.83
                  32.72     1:09.93 (37.21)     1:41.59 (31.66)     2:07.83 (26.24)
  5 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  2:10.91    2:10.22
                  33.12     1:09.14 (36.02)     1:41.24 (32.10)     2:10.22 (28.98)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:21.54    2:26.89
                  35.99       56.42 (20.43)     1:49.88 (53.46)     2:26.89 (37.01)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:18.88    2:27.84
                  36.64     1:18.88 (42.24)     1:58.21 (39.33)     2:27.84 (29.63)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:18.27    2:36.79
                  36.70     1:22.39 (45.69)     1:58.72 (36.33)     2:36.79 (38.07)
 -- Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:29.37         DQ
                  42.78     1:30.65 (47.87)     2:11.16 (40.51)          DQ (30.47)

Event 69  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jessica L          15 BGSC-NE              2:19.33    2:21.12    7
                  32.52     1:08.52 (36.00)     1:44.02 (35.50)     2:21.12 (37.10)
  2 Dowd, Caroline F          18 BGSC-NE              2:21.24    2:25.67    5
                  32.89     1:09.39 (36.50)     1:47.11 (37.72)     2:25.67 (38.56)
  3 Leite, Karla Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:26.83    4
                  33.60     1:10.75 (37.15)     1:48.47 (37.72)     2:26.83 (38.36)
  4 Donnelly, Lisa B          15 BGSC-NE              2:26.39    2:28.31    3
                  33.50     1:10.25 (36.75)     1:48.69 (38.44)     2:28.31 (39.62)
  5 Dooe, Mary E              16 BGSC-NE              2:29.09    2:31.92    2
                  35.38     1:14.56 (39.18)     1:53.63 (39.07)     2:31.92 (38.29)
  6 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                2:33.44    2:37.65    1
                  35.25     1:14.86 (39.61)     1:56.73 (41.87)     2:37.65 (40.92)
  7 Rosenberg, Dana           17 BGSC-NE              2:37.21    2:38.34
                  37.91     1:16.45 (38.54)     1:57.59 (41.14)     2:38.34 (40.75)
  8 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT               2:37.27    2:40.25
                  36.27     1:16.35 (40.08)     1:57.96 (41.61)     2:40.25 (42.29)
  9 Lammers, Cornelieke       16 BGSC-NE              2:59.10    2:40.61
                  35.77     1:16.27 (40.50)     1:58.33 (42.06)     2:40.61 (42.28)
 10 Wong, Bethany K           15 Twisters-MR          2:44.29    2:42.33
                  36.75     1:17.39 (40.64)     1:59.61 (42.22)     2:42.33 (42.72)
 11 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:42.42    2:42.90
                  37.01     1:19.42 (42.41)     2:01.19 (41.77)     2:42.90 (41.71)
 12 Sullivan, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             2:38.56    2:44.47
                  37.14     1:19.10 (41.96)     2:01.37 (42.27)     2:44.47 (43.10)
 13 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               2:40.54    2:45.48
                  35.95     1:17.74 (41.79)     2:00.38 (42.64)     2:45.48 (45.10)
 14 Gerritsen, Alida T        16 Bcsc-MD              2:51.49    2:49.31
                  38.50     1:21.45 (42.95)     2:05.71 (44.26)     2:49.31 (43.60)
 15 Galligan, Leigh M         15 BGSC-NE              2:56.42    2:49.87
                  38.19     1:20.91 (42.72)     2:05.67 (44.76)     2:49.87 (44.20)
 16 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            2:55.06    2:51.76
                  38.41     1:22.12 (43.71)     2:08.20 (46.08)     2:51.76 (43.56)
 17 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                2:56.04    2:51.95
                  37.87     1:21.23 (43.36)     2:06.05 (44.82)     2:51.95 (45.90)
 18 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:50.24    2:52.21
                  39.38     1:23.02 (43.64)     2:07.57 (44.55)     2:52.21 (44.64)
 19 Capen, Jaime-Lee          17 Kcst-NE              2:54.66    2:53.55
                  40.22     1:24.34 (44.12)     2:09.59 (45.25)     2:53.55 (43.96)
 20 Biciunas, Julia S         17 Waves-NE             2:48.25    2:54.44
                  39.23     1:23.95 (44.72)     2:09.16 (45.21)     2:54.44 (45.28)
 21 Kwa, Adelene              11 Twisters-MR          2:51.23    2:56.06
                  40.30     1:25.57 (45.27)     2:11.79 (46.22)     2:56.06 (44.27)
 22 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT               2:56.47    2:56.28
                  40.64     1:25.41 (44.77)     2:11.02 (45.61)     2:56.28 (45.26)
 23 Birkel, Jacquelyn J       15 LINDY-MR             2:52.00    2:57.07
                  40.40     1:26.06 (45.66)     2:12.05 (45.99)     2:57.07 (45.02)
 24 DiPietro, Danielle A      15 Waves-NE             2:52.54    2:58.88
                  40.27     1:25.13 (44.86)     2:11.41 (46.28)     2:58.88 (47.47)
 25 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.86    2:59.13
                  39.54     1:25.11 (45.57)     2:12.11 (47.00)     2:59.13 (47.02)
 26 Frey, Caroline M          16 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    3:00.31
                  38.98     1:24.77 (45.79)     2:12.83 (48.06)     3:00.31 (47.48)
 27 Wong, Jessika S           17 LIAC-MR              2:53.28    3:01.50
                  40.44     1:25.71 (45.27)     2:13.17 (47.46)     3:01.50 (48.33)
 28 Menio, Sarah E            12 JG-NJ                3:03.43    3:08.97
                  41.70     1:29.92 (48.22)     2:19.40 (49.48)     3:08.97 (49.57)
 29 Yarberough, Kiara S       16 Bcsc-MD              3:08.33    3:16.98
                  43.03     1:33.07 (50.04)     2:24.86 (51.79)     3:16.98 (52.12)

Event 70  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie D       16 LIAC-MR              2:14.78    2:21.28    7
                  31.92     1:07.36 (35.44)     1:43.87 (36.51)     2:21.28 (37.41)
  2 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR              2:24.22    2:24.45    5
                  32.17     1:08.01 (35.84)     1:45.92 (37.91)     2:24.45 (38.53)
  3 Delese, Marc              17 Basc-MR              2:27.33    2:29.45    4
                  32.80     1:09.93 (37.13)     1:49.10 (39.17)     2:29.45 (40.35)
  4 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:30.03    3
                  33.97     1:11.69 (37.72)     1:51.30 (39.61)     2:30.03 (38.73)
  5 Gibbons, Richard R        17 BGSC-NE              2:28.29    2:32.66    2
                  35.07     1:13.79 (38.72)     1:53.66 (39.87)     2:32.66 (39.00)
  6 Woods, Chris M            17 Cac-CT               2:35.15    2:33.68    1
                  34.05     1:12.64 (38.59)     1:53.07 (40.43)     2:33.68 (40.61)
  7 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               2:28.02    2:34.04
                  34.13     1:13.08 (38.95)     1:53.94 (40.86)     2:34.04 (40.10)
  8 Sabanovic, Ildan          17 Twisters-MR          2:37.10    2:34.24
                  33.48     1:11.56 (38.08)     1:52.00 (40.44)     2:34.24 (42.24)
  9 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR               2:30.00    2:34.31
                  32.98     1:11.54 (38.56)     1:52.47 (40.93)     2:34.31 (41.84)
 10 Wong, Benjamin            15 Twisters-MR          2:37.82    2:37.14
                  35.23     1:15.03 (39.80)     1:56.48 (41.45)     2:37.14 (40.66)
 11 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               2:39.68    2:38.72
                  34.51     1:14.45 (39.94)     1:56.79 (42.34)     2:38.72 (41.93)
 12 Barden, Thomas P          17 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:39.97
                  35.73     1:16.34 (40.61)     1:58.33 (41.99)     2:39.97 (41.64)
 13 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              2:38.23    2:41.93
                  37.78     1:18.79 (41.01)     2:00.50 (41.71)     2:41.93 (41.43)
 14 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR          2:41.75    2:42.36
                  37.43     1:18.33 (40.90)     2:00.52 (42.19)     2:42.36 (41.84)
 15 Snurkowski, Joe C         16 CAML-CT              2:46.90    2:48.18
                  36.76     1:20.24 (43.48)     2:04.84 (44.60)     2:48.18 (43.34)
 16 LeClair, Patrick T        16 Waves-NE             2:51.32    3:03.56
                  41.21     1:26.72 (45.51)     2:15.26 (48.54)     3:03.56 (48.30)

Event 71  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              1:09.99    1:13.28    7
                  34.93     1:13.28 (38.35)
  2 Watson, Kemi L            13 DCPR-PV              1:11.34    1:14.10    5
                  35.45     1:14.10 (38.65)
  3 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:14.73    4
                  34.92     1:14.73 (39.81)
  4 Bargmann, Leslie D        13 BGSC-NE              1:19.58    1:16.34    3
                  36.09     1:16.34 (40.25)
  5 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.71    1:16.91    2
                  36.54     1:16.91 (40.37)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.40    1:17.24    1
                  36.72     1:17.24 (40.52)
  7 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          1:18.88    1:17.52
                  36.42     1:17.52 (41.10)
  8 King, Audrey M            14 Cac-CT               1:15.78    1:18.24
                  37.81     1:18.24 (40.43)
  9 Torres, Molly             13 LBA-MR               1:17.86    1:18.73
                  38.14     1:18.73 (40.59)
 10 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.52    1:18.97
                  37.54     1:18.97 (41.43)
 11 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:19.46
                  38.20     1:19.46 (41.26)
 12 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:19.54
                  38.03     1:19.54 (41.51)
 13 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.25
                  38.08     1:20.25 (42.17)
 14 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               1:20.79    1:20.63
                  38.19     1:20.63 (42.44)
 15 McComiskey, Beth          13 Basc-MR              1:19.69    1:20.84
                  38.56     1:20.84 (42.28)
 16 DiPietro, Arielle A       14 Waves-NE             1:21.23    1:21.71
                  38.94     1:21.71 (42.77)
 17 Mullen, Sarah E           14 CAML-CT              1:23.48    1:21.99
                  39.14     1:21.99 (42.85)
 18 Lee, Eunice J             13 JG-NJ                1:21.35    1:22.41
                  38.99     1:22.41 (43.42)
 19 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             1:19.08    1:22.51
                  39.21     1:22.51 (43.30)
 20 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.77    1:22.73
                  38.03     1:22.73 (44.70)
 21 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:22.74
                  38.59     1:22.74 (44.15)
 22 Lammers, Sophie           13 BGSC-NE              1:25.71    1:23.08
                  38.50     1:23.08 (44.58)
 23 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              1:25.22    1:23.19
                  39.66     1:23.19 (43.53)
 24 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR             1:22.50    1:23.57
                  39.57     1:23.57 (44.00)
 25 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                1:22.76    1:23.81
                  39.36     1:23.81 (44.45)
 26 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:24.05
                  40.03     1:24.05 (44.02)
 27 Drucker, Amanda           13 Basc-MR              1:23.06    1:24.13
                  40.27     1:24.13 (43.86)
 28 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:24.84    1:24.56
                  40.82     1:24.56 (43.74)
 29 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.11    1:24.75
                  40.22     1:24.75 (44.53)
 30 Dignan, Audrey V          14 CAML-CT              1:29.65    1:25.95
                  41.14     1:25.95 (44.81)
 31 Petito, Janine            13 Basc-MR              1:29.20    1:26.07
                  41.36     1:26.07 (44.71)
 32 Franco, Suhalee           13 RedTails-MR          1:27.64    1:26.20
                  40.07     1:26.20 (46.13)
 33 Blackstone, Harika R      13 DCPR-PV              1:26.81    1:26.49
                  40.30     1:26.49 (46.19)
 34 Hebert, Katherine D       14 Waves-NE             1:30.27    1:26.88
                  42.01     1:26.88 (44.87)
 35 Kelley, Abigail W         13 BGSC-NE              1:26.90    1:26.95
                  39.92     1:26.95 (47.03)
 36 Castro, Liana B           13 DCPR-PV              1:26.95    1:27.03
                  41.63     1:27.03 (45.40)
 37 Antaya, Liz K             14 Kcst-NE              1:26.10    1:27.06
                  41.19     1:27.06 (45.87)
 38 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT               1:25.26    1:27.14
                  42.80     1:27.14 (44.34)
 39 May, Danielle M           13 Kcst-NE              1:26.14    1:27.40
                  41.95     1:27.40 (45.45)
 40 Folcarelli, Francesca J   13 Waves-NE             1:25.54    1:28.36
                  41.22     1:28.36 (47.14)
 41 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:29.71
                  42.11     1:29.71 (47.60)
 42 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                1:29.96    1:30.06
                  42.58     1:30.06 (47.48)
 43 Crist, Natalie A          14 Kcst-NE              1:37.60    1:30.32
                  43.38     1:30.32 (46.94)
 44 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               1:30.60    1:30.43
                  43.20     1:30.43 (47.23)
 45 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:30.49
                  43.15     1:30.49 (47.34)
 46 Salvatore, Christine M    13 CAML-CT                   NT    1:31.38
                  43.92     1:31.38 (47.46)
 47 Kluth, Kaitlyn            13 LBA-MR               1:33.58    1:31.64
                  42.86     1:31.64 (48.78)
 48 Mather, Whitney A         13 CAML-CT              1:36.76    1:31.85
                  44.07     1:31.85 (47.78)
 49 Hill, Lenora              13 DCPR-PV              1:27.26    1:32.09
                  43.65     1:32.09 (48.44)
 50 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              1:39.99    1:32.40
                  44.00     1:32.40 (48.40)
 51 Bernstein, Leorah S       13 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:33.22
                  44.18     1:33.22 (49.04)
 52 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             1:33.39    1:33.36
                  43.86     1:33.36 (49.50)
 53 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.21    1:33.85
                  43.63     1:33.85 (50.22)
 54 Murphy, Bridget           14 Basc-MR              1:34.67    1:34.72
                  45.99     1:34.72 (48.73)
 55 Butler, Mauria            13 LBA-MR               1:32.35    1:34.98
                  44.96     1:34.98 (50.02)
 56 Williams, Samantha W      14 DCPR-PV              1:35.31    1:35.36
                  45.70     1:35.36 (49.66)
 57 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:36.45
                  44.18     1:36.45 (52.27)
 58 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          1:36.60    1:36.90
                  46.28     1:36.90 (50.62)
 59 Bender, Lauren            13 LBA-MR               1:34.22    1:37.15
                  46.46     1:37.15 (50.69)
 60 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.11    1:38.36
                  46.21     1:38.36 (52.15)
 61 O'Neal, Kelsey M          13 Kcst-NE              1:37.60    1:39.58
                  46.87     1:39.58 (52.71)
 62 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR            1:37.60    1:41.02
                  47.53     1:41.02 (53.49)
 63 Lozano, Gladys            13 RedTails-MR          1:44.53    1:41.34
                  48.89     1:41.34 (52.45)
 64 Liddy, Colleen N          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:41.64
                  47.73     1:41.64 (53.91)
 65 Greenwood, Lauren C       14 Kcst-NE              1:37.60    1:42.55
                  49.59     1:42.55 (52.96)
 66 Lau, Allison              13 Twisters-MR          1:36.00    1:43.89
                  49.25     1:43.89 (54.64)
 67 Santiago, Gabriela        13 Basc-MR              1:37.20    1:45.39
                  49.25     1:45.39 (56.14)
 68 Probasco, Ashley L        14 Kcst-NE              1:37.60    1:46.00
                  50.65     1:46.00 (55.35)
 -- Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR               1:33.36         DQ
                  45.48          DQ (50.67)
 -- Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR               1:33.87         DQ
                  41.08          DQ (52.96)

Event 72  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Danny             14 Basc-MR              1:08.05    1:08.09    7
                  32.00     1:08.09 (36.09)
  2 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.89    1:08.22    5
                  31.91     1:08.22 (36.31)
  3 Stammel, Ian K            14 CAML-CT              1:07.61    1:08.71    4
                  33.03     1:08.71 (35.68)
  4 Dent, Rog L               14 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:09.50    3
                  32.96     1:09.50 (36.54)
  5 Driver, Ben C             14 BGSC-NE              1:11.16    1:10.62    2
                  33.66     1:10.62 (36.96)
  6 Boccio, Dominick H        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.79    1:11.10    1
                  33.19     1:11.10 (37.91)
  7 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.75
                  34.16     1:11.75 (37.59)
  8 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR              1:12.66    1:13.01
                  33.61     1:13.01 (39.40)
  9 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR             1:17.00    1:13.15
                  34.62     1:13.15 (38.53)
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.00    1:14.26
                  35.14     1:14.26 (39.12)
 11 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR             1:21.30    1:15.55
                  35.48     1:15.55 (40.07)
 12 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               1:14.40    1:16.18
                  35.84     1:16.18 (40.34)
 13 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:16.19
                  36.07     1:16.19 (40.12)
 14 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR               1:16.73    1:16.36
                  36.37     1:16.36 (39.99)
 15 Poon, Kelvin              13 Twisters-MR          1:19.46    1:16.43
                  35.80     1:16.43 (40.63)
 16 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                1:18.66    1:17.35
                  36.46     1:17.35 (40.89)
 17 Ripley, Kyle J            13 Waves-NE             1:21.32    1:17.38
                  36.84     1:17.38 (40.54)
 18 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.18    1:18.01
                  36.25     1:18.01 (41.76)
 19 Paul, Stephan M           14 CAML-CT              1:20.28    1:18.59
                  37.30     1:18.59 (41.29)
 20 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               1:25.11    1:18.66
                  36.42     1:18.66 (42.24)
 21 Jesionek, EJ S            13 BGSC-NE              1:18.34    1:19.42
                  37.84     1:19.42 (41.58)
 22 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:19.89
                  38.02     1:19.89 (41.87)
 23 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR              1:20.20    1:20.53
                  37.79     1:20.53 (42.74)
 24 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:20.74
                  37.63     1:20.74 (43.11)
 25 Franklin, Jelani J        14 DCPR-PV              1:20.56    1:21.90
                  38.66     1:21.90 (43.24)
 26 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR             1:24.25    1:22.03
                  39.72     1:22.03 (42.31)
 27 Belniak, Will H           13 Cac-CT               1:20.57    1:22.09
                  37.96     1:22.09 (44.13)
 28 White, Jameson T          13 Cac-CT               1:26.31    1:22.48
                  38.51     1:22.48 (43.97)
 29 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD              1:26.49    1:22.61
                  38.67     1:22.61 (43.94)
 30 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             1:22.72    1:22.73
                  39.07     1:22.73 (43.66)
 31 Toltin, Greg A            14 BGSC-NE              1:22.33    1:22.75
                  39.39     1:22.75 (43.36)
 32 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:31.05    1:24.05
                  39.50     1:24.05 (44.55)
 33 Boddie, Kevin T           13 Waves-NE             1:22.36    1:24.08
                  40.26     1:24.08 (43.82)
 34 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               1:23.30    1:25.26
                  40.26     1:25.26 (45.00)
 35 Slodden, Christopher J    14 BGSC-NE              1:27.99    1:25.57
                  41.54     1:25.57 (44.03)
 36 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:30.65    1:29.38
                  43.12     1:29.38 (46.26)
 37 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR             1:29.76    1:31.82
                  43.94     1:31.82 (47.88)
 38 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR               1:31.25    1:32.04
                  43.10     1:32.04 (48.94)
 39 Afzali, David N           13 Kcst-NE              1:32.66    1:32.17
                  43.61     1:32.17 (48.56)
 40 Greenberg, William        14 LBA-MR               1:32.69    1:35.17
                  44.20     1:35.17 (50.97)
 41 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR               1:31.25    1:37.79
                  46.74     1:37.79 (51.05)

Event 73  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gately, Karen E           18 BGSC-NE                23.73      24.46    7
  2 Roth, Kristyn J           15 BGSC-NE                25.51      25.32    5
  3 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR                25.08      25.71    4
  4 Cruise, Mallory J         16 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.99    3
  5 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT                 25.75      26.00    2
  6 Reilly, Caitlin E         16 Cac-CT                 25.05      26.14    0.5
  6 Harris, Rebecca B         16 BGSC-NE                26.59      26.14    0.5
  8 Brokamp, Caroline M       16 Waves-NE               25.13      26.20
  9 Donnelly, Lisa B          15 BGSC-NE                26.18      26.23
 10 Ernst, Sarah E            15 BGSC-NE                26.39      26.24
 11 Bargmann, Sarah H         18 BGSC-NE                25.72      26.31
 12 Miller, Meg C             17 BGSC-NE                25.43      26.41
 13 Nelson, Meredith K        17 BGSC-NE                26.10      26.58
 14 Gallagher, Shannon K      16 CAML-CT                26.45      26.86
 15 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR                 26.32      26.89
 16 Wilson, Lauren A          15 BGSC-NE                26.56      26.90
 17 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.98
 18 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR               27.12      27.02
 19 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                  26.13      27.21
 20 Sullivan, Marykate        16 LIAC-MR                26.42      27.38
 21 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR                27.07      27.40
 22 King, Rachel F            16 Cac-CT                 26.95      27.51
 23 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                  26.06      27.59
 24 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR                26.09      27.81
 25 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR            26.96      27.84
 26 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                  27.79      27.90
 27 Gerritsen, Alida T        16 Bcsc-MD                27.79      27.99
 28 Biciunas, Julia S         17 Waves-NE               26.80      28.01
 29 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR                 26.10      28.03
 30 Biagini, Stephanie        15 Basc-MR                27.99      28.04
 30 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR         28.16      28.04
 32 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR                27.50      28.18
 33 Warner, Jamie M           16 LIAC-MR                27.00      28.21
 34 Lopes, Ashley A           15 BGSC-NE                27.64      28.31
 35 Lawson, Sarah E           16 Waves-NE               27.82      28.39
 36 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR                26.53      28.43
 37 Hayes, Emily N            15 BGSC-NE                28.14      28.45
 38 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                27.76      28.52
 39 Pierce, Nicole            15 LBA-MR                 27.41      28.59
 40 Frey, Caroline M          16 LIAC-MR                28.28      28.63
 41 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR                 29.00      28.72
 42 Klicpera, Krista K        17 Farmingdale-MR         28.41      28.90
 42 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.99      28.90
 44 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT                 28.22      28.95
 45 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR         28.77      28.96
 46 Burnham, Nicolette S      17 Waves-NE               28.37      29.03
 47 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR            29.68      29.12
 48 Boehm, Stacey M           15 LIAC-MR                28.12      29.17
 49 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                  27.85      29.26
 50 Rehr, Rebecca C           15 Bcsc-MD                29.64      29.36
 51 Sullivan, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE               29.50      29.37
 52 Rooney, Caitlin M         16 Waves-NE               29.27      29.41
 53 Garcia, Alicia L          15 NFS-MR                 28.50      29.46
 54 Mohr, Kristyn             15 Basc-MR                31.24      29.55
 55 Wong, Bethany K           15 Twisters-MR            28.47      29.65
 56 Piscitelli, Leanne        16 LINDY-MR               28.64      29.68
 57 Wong, Jessika S           17 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.86
 58 Birkel, Jacquelyn J       15 LINDY-MR               29.99      30.06
 59 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR                28.69      30.14
 60 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR                 30.94      30.41
 61 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR            29.86      30.42
 62 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR              30.60      30.67
 63 Jones, Keyonna L          16 Bcsc-MD                31.39      30.80
 64 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                  29.37      30.91
 65 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR              30.56      30.97
 66 Daley, mamme W            15 Waves-NE               29.88      31.39
 67 Kwa, Adelene              11 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.45
 68 Menio, Sarah E            12 JG-NJ                  30.33      31.77
 69 Lauria, Molly E           16 Waves-NE               32.19      32.04
 70 Ponton, Tiffany D         16 Bcsc-MD                31.32      32.56
 71 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR                32.21      32.67
 72 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                  31.41      32.73
 73 Barthel, Hilary A         15 CAML-CT                32.49      32.97
 74 Yarberough, Kiara S       16 Bcsc-MD                33.32      33.00
 75 Castro, Renee A           15 NFS-MR                 32.14      33.32
 76 Murphy, Deirdre           16 Basc-MR                33.47      34.27
 77 DiPietro, Danielle A      15 Waves-NE               35.13      36.59
 78 McCloud, Mary C           15 LINDY-MR               35.00      37.59

Event 74  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR                 21.70      21.55    7
  2 Zimarev, Yury             17 DSC-MR                 21.17      21.99    5
  3 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR            21.83      22.48    4
  4 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            23.04      22.53    3
  5 Vozella, AJ J             17 Waves-NE               22.47      23.31    2
  6 Harhen, Steve E           18 BGSC-NE                23.03      23.40    1
  7 Biggs, PJ G               17 BGSC-NE                23.04      23.46
  8 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR                 23.62      23.54
  9 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR                23.72      23.58
 10 Butler, Max H             15 BGSC-NE                24.55      23.79
 11 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR            24.05      23.85
 12 Wursthorn, Michael B      17 LIAC-MR                24.36      23.86
 13 Pouchuline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR                 22.97      23.90
 14 Delese, Marc              17 Basc-MR                23.22      23.93
 15 Palmieri, Drew P          17 BGSC-NE                23.61      24.12
 16 Madigan, Clarke D         15 BGSC-NE                23.96      24.13
 17 Caputo, Dave              16 Basc-MR                24.64      24.33
 18 Wong, Louis K             17 Twisters-MR            23.74      24.40
 18 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 24.55      24.40
 20 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR                24.60      24.43
 21 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR                25.25      24.48
 22 Woods, Chris M            17 Cac-CT                 24.26      24.56
 23 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR                25.28      24.58
 24 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR                 23.78      24.71
 25 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR                24.95      24.72
 26 Hersey, Ryan M            17 BGSC-NE                24.30      24.81
 27 Goldmeier, Jason M        17 LIAC-MR                24.34      24.83
 28 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR                25.36      24.89
 29 Shaw, Matt R              16 Waves-NE               23.86      24.92
 30 Conley, Brian C           16 Waves-NE               25.22      24.95
 31 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                  24.29      25.11
 32 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR            24.71      25.32
 33 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.33
 34 Rezler, Chris P           17 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.42
 35 Snurkowski, Joe C         16 CAML-CT                25.42      25.45
 36 Sabanovic, Ildan          17 Twisters-MR            24.58      25.49
 37 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR               26.26      25.77
 38 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR               25.55      25.79
 38 Gibbons, Richard R        17 BGSC-NE                25.42      25.79
 40 Driver, Eric J            16 BGSC-NE                25.71      25.95
 41 Folcarelli, John H        16 Waves-NE               24.60      25.98
 42 Lopresti, Anthony D       15 BGSC-NE                24.92      26.14
 43 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR                25.35      26.19
 44 Wowk, Justin              15 Basc-MR                27.36      26.23
 45 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR            26.96      26.25
 46 NG, Jason M               15 LIAC-MR                26.02      26.33
 47 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR                 26.51      26.36
 48 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                  27.51      26.41
 48 Barton, Ryan T            15 Waves-NE               25.35      26.41
 50 Wong, Benjamin            15 Twisters-MR            25.02      26.63
 51 Ong, Lawrence M           17 Basc-MR                27.00      27.27
 52 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR                 27.57      27.48
 53 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                  24.74      27.49
 54 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.51
 55 Barden, Thomas P          17 LIAC-MR                27.38      27.52
 56 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR            26.77      27.63
 57 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR            26.94      27.64
 58 LeClair, Patrick T        16 Waves-NE               27.71      27.74
 59 Mino, Michael             15 Basc-MR                30.23      28.04
 60 Oxman, Jesse M            16 Bcsc-MD                27.39      28.47
 61 Yan, Wah                  16 Basc-MR                29.23      28.50
 62 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                  28.50      29.05
 63 Auclair, Alex D           13 Waves-NE               30.18      29.14
 64 Williams, Andrew R        15 Bcsc-MD                30.86      29.65

Event 75  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McComiskey, Beth          13 Basc-MR                26.22      26.02    7
  2 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                  25.12      26.20    5
  3 Tocci, Francesca L        13 BGSC-NE                26.29      26.28    4
  4 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR                 26.09      26.47    3
  5 Chubet, Alena E           13 BGSC-NE                27.19      26.50    2
  6 Bucaria, Kristen          13 HAA-MR                 26.38      26.60    1
  7 Nelson, Allyson L         13 Cac-CT                 27.79      27.05
  8 Thompson, Bianca R        13 DCPR-PV                26.79      27.21
  9 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR                26.96      27.34
 10 Volz, Amy E               13 Cac-CT                 27.47      27.43
 11 Lee, Eunice J             13 JG-NJ                  27.29      27.82
 12 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      27.84
 13 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR                27.84      27.85
 14 Watson, Kemi L            13 DCPR-PV                26.92      28.05
 14 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 UNLIA-MR               27.00      28.05
 16 Kaliades, Dena V          14 LIAC-MR                27.90      28.21
 17 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR                26.99      28.36
 18 Siano, Alyssa M           13 LIAC-MR                28.08      28.37
 19 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.49
 20 Walsh, Amanda E           13 LIAC-MR                28.61      28.50
 21 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT                 28.40      28.71
 22 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR                 28.73      28.75
 23 Carr, Elizabeth A         13 BGSC-NE                29.03      28.76
 24 Connolly, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE               28.90      28.83
 25 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                  28.40      28.90
 26 Wolter, Jess L            14 CAML-CT                28.72      28.91
 27 Castro, Liana B           13 DCPR-PV                28.54      28.94
 28 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR                28.95      29.16
 29 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                  29.07      29.19
 29 Bennett, Ayana B          14 NFS-MR                 28.54      29.19
 31 King, Audrey M            14 Cac-CT                 28.48      29.20
 32 May, Danielle M           13 Kcst-NE                29.19      29.28
 33 Drucker, Amanda           13 Basc-MR                28.75      29.31
 33 Bartlett, Garland E       13 Cac-CT                 29.73      29.31
 35 Hill, Lenora              13 DCPR-PV                27.73      29.32
 35 Folcarelli, Francesca J   13 Waves-NE               29.30      29.32
 37 Mullen, Sarah E           14 CAML-CT                29.44      29.35
 38 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR                 29.75      29.38
 39 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR                 30.80      29.39
 40 Crist, Natalie A          14 Kcst-NE                38.90      29.44
 41 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR                 29.17      29.46
 42 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR         33.43      29.51
 43 Dignan, Audrey V          14 CAML-CT                30.21      29.54
 44 Kelley, Abigail W         13 BGSC-NE                29.22      29.59
 45 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34      29.62
 46 Papp, Briana M            13 CAML-CT                29.88      29.63
 47 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                  28.31      29.66
 48 Nuszer, Devin             13 LBA-MR                 30.98      29.67
 49 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR            29.04      29.70
 50 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.71
 51 Leonardo, Cassandra       13 LIAC-MR                28.00      29.80
 52 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.39      29.83
 53 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR               29.55      29.99
 53 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                  29.65      29.99
 53 Torres, Molly             13 LBA-MR                 29.72      29.99
 56 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR                 29.90      30.03
 57 Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR                 29.19      30.04
 58 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                  28.47      30.06
 59 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR                29.00      30.15
 60 Larson, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR                 30.23      30.22
 61 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR                29.56      30.24
 62 DiPietro, Arielle A       14 Waves-NE               31.25      30.52
 63 Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR                 31.44      30.70
 64 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR               29.33      30.71
 65 Hebert, Katherine D       14 Waves-NE               29.84      30.75
 66 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR               30.53      30.81
 66 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.11      30.81
 68 McDONOUGH, Erin           13 LBA-MR                 30.99      30.86
 69 Lammers, Sophie           13 BGSC-NE                30.32      30.98
 70 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR            31.93      31.00
 71 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR               31.31      31.06
 72 Kirk, Tara A              13 LBA-MR                 30.52      31.12
 73 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR               30.55      31.23
 74 Koos, Ericka A            13 Cac-CT                 31.92      31.25
 74 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.76      31.25
 76 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                  30.44      31.27
 77 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                  34.21      31.28
 78 Kluth, Kaitlyn            13 LBA-MR                 30.96      31.32
 79 McLaughlin, Johanna       14 RedTails-MR            31.22      31.41
 80 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR            31.61      31.56
 81 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR                32.32      31.79
 82 Antaya, Liz K             14 Kcst-NE                30.19      31.83
 83 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR                33.84      31.94
 84 Franco, Suhalee           13 RedTails-MR            31.53      31.99
 84 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR                 33.53      31.99
 86 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.73      32.04
 87 Mather, Whitney A         13 CAML-CT                32.90      32.14
 88 Blackstone, Harika R      13 DCPR-PV                33.18      32.68
 89 Murphy, Bridget           14 Basc-MR                33.01      32.80
 89 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR              35.90      32.80
 91 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR                 32.25      32.88
 92 Petito, Janine            13 Basc-MR                37.89      32.91
 93 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR            32.82      33.03
 94 Villegas, Joanna          13 RedTails-MR            33.64      33.04
 95 Santiago, Gabriela        13 Basc-MR                33.62      33.10
 96 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR            33.60      33.50
 97 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR              35.01      33.62
 98 Salvatore, Christine M    13 CAML-CT                   NT      34.03
 99 Barkey, Shannon           14 LINDY-MR               34.90      34.08
100 Williams, Samantha W      14 DCPR-PV                33.84      34.20
101 Liddy, Colleen N          13 LIAC-MR                34.33      35.18
102 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.36      35.72
103 Bernstein, Leorah S       13 LIAC-MR                35.88      35.77
104 Lozano, Gladys            13 RedTails-MR            36.76      35.88
105 O'Neal, Kelsey M          13 Kcst-NE                38.54      36.01
106 Lau, Allison              13 Twisters-MR            38.49      37.08
107 Greenwood, Lauren C       14 Kcst-NE                38.90      37.46
108 Pope, Brittany N          13 DCPR-PV                38.90      37.99
109 Probasco, Ashley L        14 Kcst-NE                38.90      40.40
110 Clifford, Candice R       13 HAA-MR                 38.91      45.27

Event 76  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monovoukas, Michael J     13 BGSC-NE                23.96      23.91    7
  2 Lowen, Greg B             13 BGSC-NE                23.64      24.06    5
  3 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR            24.57      24.50    4
  4 Caputo, Danny             14 Basc-MR                24.77      24.82    3
  5 Biggs, Patrick M          14 BGSC-NE                25.18      24.97    2
  6 McGlone, James A          14 LIAC-MR                24.94      24.99    1
  7 Rogers, Christopher M     13 BGSC-NE                25.06      25.07
  8 Driver, Ben C             14 BGSC-NE                25.41      25.21
  9 Dowd, Robert D            13 BGSC-NE                23.96      25.27
 10 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                 25.43      25.29
 11 Boccio, Dominick H        14 Farmingdale-MR         25.91      25.43
 12 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR               26.11      25.45
 13 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            25.39      25.47
 14 Stammel, Ian K            14 CAML-CT                25.13      25.49
 15 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ               26.09      25.63
 16 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR                25.99      25.72
 17 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR                 26.43      25.81
 18 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR              26.14      26.03
 19 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.98      26.09
 20 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR               28.00      26.17
 21 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.64      26.23
 22 Paul, Stephan M           14 CAML-CT                26.63      26.31
 23 Belniak, Will H           13 Cac-CT                 26.56      26.32
 24 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR               29.23      26.37
 25 Poon, Kelvin              13 Twisters-MR            28.14      26.39
 26 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR                 27.85      26.55
 27 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR                 28.28      26.71
 28 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR                 26.92      26.72
 29 Toltin, Greg A            14 BGSC-NE                27.10      26.91
 30 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LIAC-MR                26.59      26.97
 31 Franklin, Jelani J        14 DCPR-PV                26.89      27.02
 32 Clark, Charles W          14 Waves-NE               27.67      27.18
 33 Black, AJ J               13 CAML-CT                28.15      27.41
 34 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR                 27.32      27.43
 35 Jesionek, EJ S            13 BGSC-NE                26.79      27.44
 36 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR                28.10      27.51
 37 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR            27.43      27.58
 38 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR                28.13      27.65
 38 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR                 28.33      27.65
 40 Byler, Derek R            13 Cac-CT                 27.81      27.67
 41 Caputo, Michael           13 Basc-MR                27.68      27.79
 42 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR                 29.10      27.81
 43 White, Jameson T          13 Cac-CT                 27.93      27.84
 44 Ebanks, Tyrone L          13 Bcsc-MD                29.65      27.93
 45 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR            28.24      28.20
 46 Ripley, Kyle J            13 Waves-NE               27.12      28.34
 47 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR              29.40      28.35
 48 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD                29.09      28.46
 49 Feldman, Alan             13 DSC-MR                 30.11      28.79
 50 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR               30.56      28.85
 51 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR                 28.31      29.22
 52 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR                29.11      29.28
 53 Williams, Christophe      14 NFS-MR                 30.74      29.37
 54 Boddie, Kevin T           13 Waves-NE               30.97      29.42
 55 Graziano, Matthew         13 Basc-MR                30.49      29.43
 56 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR                 30.62      30.04
 57 Feldman, Poul             14 DSC-MR                 29.80      30.09
 58 Fedorov, Igor             14 DSC-MR                 29.11      30.17
 59 Slodden, Christopher J    14 BGSC-NE                30.70      30.39
 60 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR                 32.42      30.44
 61 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR                 31.00      30.59
 62 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR               30.50      30.64
 63 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR            30.42      30.88
 64 Pelham, Ryan T            13 CAML-CT                31.99      30.89
 65 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                  30.21      30.94
 66 Greenberg, William        14 LBA-MR                 34.37      31.30
 67 O'Donnell, Chris W        13 CAML-CT                32.21      31.82
 68 Devito, Anthony J         13 Waves-NE               30.90      31.84
 69 Afzali, David N           13 Kcst-NE                34.98      32.39
 70 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR                 32.89      33.48
 71 Abraham, Ismail M         13 NFS-MR                 34.54      33.83
 -- Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR            26.73         DQ

Event 77  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Katie L          17 BGSC-NE                56.02      58.77    7
                  27.18       58.77 (31.59)
  2 Gately, Karen E           18 BGSC-NE                58.67      59.35    5
                  27.94       59.35 (31.41)
  3 Perry, Jessica L          15 BGSC-NE                59.51      59.90    4
                  28.18       59.90 (31.72)
  4 Scott, Mary               17 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:03.51    3
                  29.38     1:03.51 (34.13)
  5 Ernst, Sarah E            15 BGSC-NE              1:01.74    1:03.64    2
                  30.29     1:03.64 (33.35)
  6 Donnelly, Lisa B          15 BGSC-NE              1:02.46    1:03.77    1
                  29.45     1:03.77 (34.32)
  7 Soja, Katie M             15 BGSC-NE              1:01.32    1:03.83
                  30.73     1:03.83 (33.10)
  8 Brokamp, Caroline M       16 Waves-NE             1:00.19    1:03.84
                  30.59     1:03.84 (33.25)
  9 Gallagher, Shannon K      16 CAML-CT              1:05.44    1:03.89
                  29.88     1:03.89 (34.01)
 10 Warner, Jamie M           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:03.91
                  29.46     1:03.91 (34.45)
 11 Cruise, Mallory J         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:04.33
                  30.27     1:04.33 (34.06)
 12 Maestri, Alicia C         15 BGSC-NE              1:04.45    1:04.35
                  30.90     1:04.35 (33.45)
 13 King, Rachel F            16 Cac-CT               1:04.85    1:05.79
                  30.27     1:05.79 (35.52)
 14 Galligan, Leigh M         15 BGSC-NE              1:09.12    1:06.00
                  30.70     1:06.00 (35.30)
 15 Wursthorn, Dawn B         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:06.19
                  30.94     1:06.19 (35.25)
 16 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.83
                  31.16     1:06.83 (35.67)
 17 Rosenberg, Dana           17 BGSC-NE              1:04.87    1:07.24
                  31.90     1:07.24 (35.34)
 18 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.80
                  32.14     1:07.80 (35.66)
 19 Ng, Christina             16 LINDY-MR             1:07.63    1:07.82
                  31.35     1:07.82 (36.47)
 20 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:08.44
                  32.49     1:08.44 (35.95)
 21 Hayes, Emily N            15 BGSC-NE              1:09.61    1:08.45
                  32.34     1:08.45 (36.11)
 22 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                1:09.90    1:08.69
                  32.26     1:08.69 (36.43)
 23 Gibbons, Meaghan E        15 BGSC-NE              1:07.10    1:08.98
                  32.05     1:08.98 (36.93)
 24 Gerritsen, Alida T        16 Bcsc-MD              1:12.12    1:09.59
                  32.53     1:09.59 (37.06)
 25 Sullivan, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             1:05.25    1:09.94
                  32.21     1:09.94 (37.73)
 26 Lawson, Sarah E           16 Waves-NE             1:11.26    1:10.81
                  33.26     1:10.81 (37.55)
 27 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:10.91
                  32.17     1:10.91 (38.74)
 28 Wong, Bethany K           15 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:12.12
                  33.25     1:12.12 (38.87)
 29 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.88    1:12.33
                  33.84     1:12.33 (38.49)
 30 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR          1:14.57    1:12.95
                  34.54     1:12.95 (38.41)
 31 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR               1:12.00    1:13.72
                  32.87     1:13.72 (40.85)
 32 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:13.97
                  34.93     1:13.97 (39.04)
 33 Burnham, Nicolette S      17 Waves-NE             1:09.09    1:14.29
                  34.09     1:14.29 (40.20)
 34 Rooney, Caitlin M         16 Waves-NE             1:14.37    1:14.98
                  34.59     1:14.98 (40.39)
 35 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR               1:11.86    1:15.10
                  33.44     1:15.10 (41.66)
 36 Biagini, Stephanie        15 Basc-MR              1:15.20    1:16.32
                  33.65     1:16.32 (42.67)
 37 Pierce, Nicole            15 LBA-MR               1:12.31    1:16.39
                  34.31     1:16.39 (42.08)
 38 Klicpera, Krista K        17 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.78    1:16.47
                  34.98     1:16.47 (41.49)
 39 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              1:23.99    1:16.96
                  34.60     1:16.96 (42.36)
 40 Rehr, Rebecca C           15 Bcsc-MD              1:15.94    1:17.04
                  36.63     1:17.04 (40.41)
 41 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          1:15.12    1:17.87
                  35.40     1:17.87 (42.47)
 42 Wong, Jessika S           17 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:18.06
                  36.56     1:18.06 (41.50)
 43 Menio, Sarah E            12 JG-NJ                1:24.12    1:22.30
                  38.03     1:22.30 (44.27)
 44 Jones, Keyonna L          16 Bcsc-MD              1:18.48    1:23.41
                  38.98     1:23.41 (44.43)
 45 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                1:25.91    1:23.93
                  37.93     1:23.93 (46.00)
 46 Afzali, Renee S           17 Kcst-NE              1:27.25    1:24.54
                  38.88     1:24.54 (45.66)
 47 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               1:23.93    1:25.07
                  38.34     1:25.07 (46.73)
 48 Mohr, Kristyn             15 Basc-MR              1:26.51    1:26.61
                  39.74     1:26.61 (46.87)
 49 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              1:23.17    1:28.44
                  41.81     1:28.44 (46.63)
 50 Ponton, Tiffany D         16 Bcsc-MD              1:27.21    1:28.92
                  40.57     1:28.92 (48.35)
 51 Garcia, Alicia L          15 NFS-MR               1:27.25    1:31.38
                  39.65     1:31.38 (51.73)
 -- Daley, mamme W            15 Waves-NE             1:15.26         DQ
                  38.13          DQ (42.95)
 -- Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.09         DQ
                  31.26          DQ (34.83)

Event 78  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             17 DSC-MR                 53.00      52.32    7
                  24.66       52.32 (27.66)
  2 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR                 53.50      54.40    5
                  25.61       54.40 (28.79)
  3 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR            56.15      55.24    4
                  26.14       55.24 (29.10)
  4 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 55.68      56.81    3
                  26.91       56.81 (29.90)
  5 Pouchuline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR                 57.20      57.28    2
                  27.48       57.28 (29.80)
  6 Wong, Louis K             17 Twisters-MR            58.35      57.57    1
                  26.87       57.57 (30.70)
  7 Wursthorn, Michael B      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.66      57.73
                  26.74       57.73 (30.99)
  8 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR                 57.50      58.10
                  26.69       58.10 (31.41)
  9 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR                56.41      58.59
                  27.51       58.59 (31.08)
 10 Harhen, Steve E           18 BGSC-NE              1:01.73      58.93
                  27.90       58.93 (31.03)
 11 Vozella, AJ J             17 Waves-NE               58.22      59.31
                  27.94       59.31 (31.37)
 12 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR              1:00.42      59.92
                  28.09       59.92 (31.83)
 13 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR                59.10      59.98
                  27.06       59.98 (32.92)
 14 Folcarelli, John H        16 Waves-NE             1:00.33    1:00.24
                  28.62     1:00.24 (31.62)
 15 Castillo, Charlie D       16 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.41
                  27.67     1:00.41 (32.74)
 16 Wowk, Justin              15 Basc-MR              1:05.27    1:00.97
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)
 17 Madigan, Clarke D         15 BGSC-NE              1:07.88    1:02.63
                  29.75     1:02.63 (32.88)
 18 Ong, Lawrence M           17 Basc-MR              1:00.20    1:02.85
                  28.84     1:02.85 (34.01)
 19 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:03.41
                  29.36     1:03.41 (34.05)
 20 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              1:02.26    1:03.45
                  30.00     1:03.45 (33.45)
 21 Driver, Eric J            16 BGSC-NE              1:02.34    1:03.50
                  29.57     1:03.50 (33.93)
 22 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              1:03.22    1:04.08
                  28.71     1:04.08 (35.37)
 23 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.42    1:04.78
                  29.80     1:04.78 (34.98)
 24 Yan, Wah                  16 Basc-MR              1:04.99    1:04.99
                  30.14     1:04.99 (34.85)
 25 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:05.23
                  30.45     1:05.23 (34.78)
 26 Barton, Ryan T            15 Waves-NE             1:05.25    1:06.24
                  30.59     1:06.24 (35.65)
 27 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR              1:08.12    1:07.69
                  29.13     1:07.69 (38.56)
 28 Snurkowski, Joe C         16 CAML-CT              1:12.04    1:08.19
                  30.96     1:08.19 (37.23)
 29 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                1:07.65    1:09.56
                  31.43     1:09.56 (38.13)
 30 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR             1:07.49    1:11.25
                  32.05     1:11.25 (39.20)
 31 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR             1:13.56    1:13.85
                  32.64     1:13.85 (41.21)
 32 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR          1:07.65    1:16.58
                  32.93     1:16.58 (43.65)
 33 Mino, Michael             15 Basc-MR              1:31.11    1:17.52
                  33.86     1:17.52 (43.66)
 34 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:18.91    1:17.91
                  34.71     1:17.91 (43.20)
 35 Williams, Andrew R        15 Bcsc-MD              1:21.52    1:27.24
                  38.98     1:27.24 (48.26)
 -- King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:08.81         DQ
                  33.14          DQ (39.08)
 -- Oxman, Jesse M            16 Bcsc-MD              1:16.63         DQ
                  36.31          DQ (43.52)
 -- Wong, Benjamin            15 Twisters-MR          1:12.25         DQ
                  32.96          DQ (36.92)

Event 79  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Siano, Alyssa M           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.16    2:18.49    7
                  31.46     1:06.28 (34.82)     1:42.04 (35.76)     2:18.49 (36.45)
  2 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.90    2:23.10    5
                  31.33     1:07.49 (36.16)     1:45.75 (38.26)     2:23.10 (37.35)
  3 Volz, Amy E               13 Cac-CT               2:23.45    2:25.31    4
                  32.39     1:08.96 (36.57)     1:48.39 (39.43)     2:25.31 (36.92)
  4 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR               2:16.76    2:25.64    3
                  30.58     1:05.06 (34.48)     1:43.98 (38.92)     2:25.64 (41.66)
  5 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:27.72    2
                  32.20     1:09.86 (37.66)     1:48.01 (38.15)     2:27.72 (39.71)
  6 Kaliades, Dena V          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.61    2:32.88    1
                  33.39     1:11.61 (38.22)     1:51.91 (40.30)     2:32.88 (40.97)
  7 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.31    2:34.38
                  32.78     1:11.80 (39.02)     1:53.52 (41.72)     2:34.38 (40.86)
  8 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          2:27.17    2:36.81
                  33.98     1:15.02 (41.04)     1:55.68 (40.66)     2:36.81 (41.13)
  9 Wolter, Jess L            14 CAML-CT              2:36.43    2:39.42
                  35.14     1:16.19 (41.05)     1:58.97 (42.78)     2:39.42 (40.45)
 10 Bartlett, Garland E       13 Cac-CT               2:37.72    2:41.21
                  35.03     1:14.91 (39.88)     1:58.20 (43.29)     2:41.21 (43.01)
 11 Thompson, Bianca R        13 DCPR-PV              2:40.91    2:43.90
                  35.16     1:17.42 (42.26)     2:00.96 (43.54)     2:43.90 (42.94)
 12 Castro, Liana B           13 DCPR-PV              2:39.83    2:46.74
                  35.53     1:17.76 (42.23)     2:01.69 (43.93)     2:46.74 (45.05)
 13 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:48.46
                  36.20     1:19.66 (43.46)     2:03.56 (43.90)     2:48.46 (44.90)
 14 Watson, Kemi L            13 DCPR-PV              2:40.00    2:49.50
                  35.20     1:18.51 (43.31)     2:03.88 (45.37)     2:49.50 (45.62)
 15 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               2:58.87    2:54.78
                  37.80     1:22.60 (44.80)     2:09.47 (46.87)     2:54.78 (45.31)
 16 May, Danielle M           13 Kcst-NE              2:58.66    3:00.23
                  39.06     1:24.45 (45.39)     2:12.50 (48.05)     3:00.23 (47.73)
 17 Hill, Lenora              13 DCPR-PV              3:00.31    3:06.72
                  41.63     1:27.37 (45.74)     2:16.64 (49.27)     3:06.72 (50.08)
 18 Blackstone, Harika R      13 DCPR-PV              3:55.91    3:31.26
                  40.06     1:35.61 (55.55)     2:34.31 (58.70)     3:31.26 (56.95)

Event 80  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monovoukas, Michael J     13 BGSC-NE              2:05.48    2:05.35    7
                  28.64     1:00.51 (31.87)     1:32.99 (32.48)     2:05.35 (32.36)
  2 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:12.85    5
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)     1:38.66 (34.51)     2:12.85 (34.19)
  3 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              2:22.88    2:13.37    4
                  29.03     1:02.80 (33.77)     1:38.59 (35.79)     2:13.37 (34.78)
  4 Dowd, Robert D            13 BGSC-NE              2:15.25    2:16.61    3
                  30.46     1:05.73 (35.27)     1:40.67 (34.94)     2:16.61 (35.94)
  5 Dent, Rog L               14 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:19.08    2
                  31.29     1:06.88 (35.59)     1:43.21 (36.33)     2:19.08 (35.87)
  6 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.59    2:26.17    1
                  32.22     1:11.32 (39.10)     1:49.91 (38.59)     2:26.17 (36.26)
  7 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:24.30    2:26.67
                  32.83     1:11.12 (38.29)     1:49.29 (38.17)     2:26.67 (37.38)
  8 Byler, Derek R            13 Cac-CT               2:50.00    2:26.95
                  31.96     1:08.07 (36.11)     1:47.07 (39.00)     2:26.95 (39.88)
  9 Ripley, Kyle J            13 Waves-NE             2:37.12    2:37.64
                  33.91     1:15.10 (41.19)     1:55.26 (40.16)     2:37.64 (42.38)
 10 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR               2:40.99    2:43.79
                  32.80     1:11.71 (38.91)     1:55.90 (44.19)     2:43.79 (47.89)
 11 Caputo, Michael           13 Basc-MR              2:47.99    2:47.82
                  34.86     1:20.32 (45.46)     2:08.36 (48.04)     2:47.82 (39.46)
 12 Franklin, Jelani J        14 DCPR-PV              2:53.98    2:51.39
                  34.21     1:15.91 (41.70)     2:03.30 (47.39)     2:51.39 (48.09)
 -- Yate, Jasper M            14 LIAC-MR              2:19.16         DQ
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)     1:45.70 (38.71)          DQ (37.23)

Event 81  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Sarah E            15 BGSC-NE              1:54.70    1:56.89    7
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)     1:27.06 (29.86)     1:56.89 (29.83)
  2 Dowd, Caroline F          18 BGSC-NE              1:55.42    1:57.29    5
                  27.16       56.96 (29.80)     1:27.61 (30.65)     1:57.29 (29.68)
  3 Dooe, Mary E              16 BGSC-NE              1:59.96    2:00.01    4
                  28.63       59.19 (30.56)     1:30.37 (31.18)     2:00.01 (29.64)
  4 Nelson, Meredith K        17 BGSC-NE              1:57.86    2:00.19    3
                  28.14       58.56 (30.42)     1:29.29 (30.73)     2:00.19 (30.90)
  5 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT               1:59.63    2:01.29    2
                  27.93       58.41 (30.48)     1:29.84 (31.43)     2:01.29 (31.45)
  6 Roth, Kristyn J           15 BGSC-NE              2:01.66    2:02.56    1
                  27.74       58.77 (31.03)     1:30.92 (32.15)     2:02.56 (31.64)
  7 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              1:55.82    2:02.84
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:31.57 (32.21)     2:02.84 (31.27)
  8 Reilly, Caitlin E         16 Cac-CT               1:58.73    2:03.27
                  29.87     1:01.89 (32.02)     1:32.94 (31.05)     2:03.27 (30.33)
  9 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:03.65    2:05.06
                  29.99     1:02.20 (32.21)     1:34.25 (32.05)     2:05.06 (30.81)
 10 Lopes, Ashley A           15 BGSC-NE              2:04.89    2:05.14
                  28.73     1:00.55 (31.82)     1:33.37 (32.82)     2:05.14 (31.77)
 11 Soja, Katie M             15 BGSC-NE              1:59.62    2:05.31
                  29.11     1:00.42 (31.31)     1:32.82 (32.40)     2:05.31 (32.49)
 12 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                2:06.50    2:05.55
                  29.58     1:02.32 (32.74)     1:34.65 (32.33)     2:05.55 (30.90)
 13 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                2:03.01    2:05.97
                  29.79     1:02.05 (32.26)     1:34.67 (32.62)     2:05.97 (31.30)
 14 Gibbons, Meaghan E        15 BGSC-NE              2:05.55    2:06.09
                  29.63     1:01.36 (31.73)     1:34.02 (32.66)     2:06.09 (32.07)
 15 Brokamp, Caroline M       16 Waves-NE             2:03.62    2:06.88
                  30.09     1:02.78 (32.69)     1:35.00 (32.22)     2:06.88 (31.88)
 16 Maestri, Alicia C         15 BGSC-NE              2:05.29    2:07.29
                  31.15     1:04.26 (33.11)     1:36.76 (32.50)     2:07.29 (30.53)
 17 Harris, Rebecca B         16 BGSC-NE              2:09.23    2:07.34
                  27.95     1:00.20 (32.25)     1:34.42 (34.22)     2:07.34 (32.92)
 18 Sullivan, Marykate        16 LIAC-MR              2:06.27    2:07.59
                  30.41     1:02.69 (32.28)     1:35.64 (32.95)     2:07.59 (31.95)
 19 Boehm, Stacey M           15 LIAC-MR              2:04.67    2:08.15
                  30.70     1:03.06 (32.36)     1:35.89 (32.83)     2:08.15 (32.26)
 20 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                2:01.05    2:08.50
                  28.72     1:00.92 (32.20)     1:34.78 (33.86)     2:08.50 (33.72)
 21 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:09.06
                  30.54     1:03.29 (32.75)     1:36.78 (33.49)     2:09.06 (32.28)
 22 King, Rachel F            16 Cac-CT               2:07.47    2:10.15
                  30.85     1:04.66 (33.81)     1:37.41 (32.75)     2:10.15 (32.74)
 23 Hayes, Emily N            15 BGSC-NE              2:08.57    2:10.66
                  30.21     1:03.55 (33.34)     1:37.91 (34.36)     2:10.66 (32.75)
 24 Warner, Jamie M           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.60
                  29.67     1:02.86 (33.19)     1:38.65 (35.79)     2:11.60 (32.95)
 25 Adler, Katherine A        17 LIAC-MR              2:07.81    2:12.07
                  29.91     1:03.16 (33.25)     1:37.53 (34.37)     2:12.07 (34.54)
 26 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.60    2:12.34
                  29.83     1:03.61 (33.78)     1:38.30 (34.69)     2:12.34 (34.04)
 27 Capen, Jaime-Lee          17 Kcst-NE              2:09.66    2:13.01
                  30.79     1:04.64 (33.85)     1:39.30 (34.66)     2:13.01 (33.71)
 28 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               2:09.63    2:13.04
                  30.81     1:04.64 (33.83)     1:39.22 (34.58)     2:13.04 (33.82)
 29 Burnham, Nicolette S      17 Waves-NE             2:06.37    2:13.29
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)     1:39.28 (34.14)     2:13.29 (34.01)
 30 Wallace, Katherine H      15 BGSC-NE              2:12.98    2:13.50
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)     1:39.48 (35.06)     2:13.50 (34.02)
 31 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              2:07.25    2:14.26
                  30.45     1:04.37 (33.92)     1:39.57 (35.20)     2:14.26 (34.69)
 32 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:14.82
                  30.87     1:04.99 (34.12)     1:40.53 (35.54)     2:14.82 (34.29)
 33 Wursthorn, Dawn B         15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:14.95
                  31.35     1:05.65 (34.30)     1:40.58 (34.93)     2:14.95 (34.37)
 34 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR               2:12.69    2:15.69
                  30.34     1:04.97 (34.63)     1:41.10 (36.13)     2:15.69 (34.59)
 35 Rooney, Caitlin M         16 Waves-NE             2:13.18    2:16.18
                  32.78     1:08.15 (35.37)     1:41.38 (33.23)     2:16.18 (34.80)
 36 Biagini, Stephanie        15 Basc-MR              2:17.20    2:16.46
                  31.83     1:07.05 (35.22)     1:43.26 (36.21)     2:16.46 (33.20)
 37 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT               2:10.13    2:16.55
                  31.30     1:05.67 (34.37)     1:41.09 (35.42)     2:16.55 (35.46)
 38 Lawson, Sarah E           16 Waves-NE             2:16.24    2:17.65
                  31.94     1:06.69 (34.75)     1:42.47 (35.78)     2:17.65 (35.18)
 39 Drucker, Amanda           13 Basc-MR              2:16.54    2:18.29
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)     1:44.07 (36.23)     2:18.29 (34.22)
 40 Sullivan, Taylor M        14 Waves-NE             2:12.36    2:18.43
                  31.69     1:06.53 (34.84)     1:42.24 (35.71)     2:18.43 (36.19)
 41 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.69    2:18.97
                  31.16     1:05.45 (34.29)     1:42.15 (36.70)     2:18.97 (36.82)
 42 Biciunas, Julia S         17 Waves-NE             2:11.03    2:19.18
                  32.77     1:08.14 (35.37)     1:44.01 (35.87)     2:19.18 (35.17)
 43 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.16    2:19.42
                  31.43     1:06.69 (35.26)     1:44.02 (37.33)     2:19.42 (35.40)
 44 Frey, Caroline M          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:19.85
                  30.94     1:06.24 (35.30)     1:43.55 (37.31)     2:19.85 (36.30)
 45 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.81    2:20.26
                  30.90     1:06.15 (35.25)     1:43.45 (37.30)     2:20.26 (36.81)
 46 Gerritsen, Alida T        16 Bcsc-MD              2:23.60    2:20.62
                  31.61     1:07.15 (35.54)     1:44.27 (37.12)     2:20.62 (36.35)
 47 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR               2:16.84    2:21.15
                  31.84     1:06.90 (35.06)     1:43.78 (36.88)     2:21.15 (37.37)
 48 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR          2:23.29    2:21.73
                  32.15     1:07.72 (35.57)     1:44.97 (37.25)     2:21.73 (36.76)
 49 Mohr, Kristyn             15 Basc-MR              2:20.82    2:22.23
                  32.57     1:08.72 (36.15)     1:45.99 (37.27)     2:22.23 (36.24)
 50 Wong, Jessika S           17 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:22.86
                  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:45.40 (37.32)     2:22.86 (37.46)
 51 Rehr, Rebecca C           15 Bcsc-MD              2:27.22    2:23.80
                  33.54     1:10.16 (36.62)     1:46.87 (36.71)     2:23.80 (36.93)
 52 Pierce, Nicole            15 LBA-MR               2:21.42    2:24.67
                  31.78                             1:46.83 ( )     2:24.67 (37.84)
 53 Menio, Sarah E            12 JG-NJ                2:23.05    2:24.73
                  33.49     1:10.82 (37.33)     1:48.69 (37.87)     2:24.73 (36.04)
 54 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                2:24.58    2:30.01
                  32.03     1:09.71 (37.68)     1:50.08 (40.37)     2:30.01 (39.93)
 55 Lauria, Molly E           16 Waves-NE             2:22.37    2:31.25
                  34.07     1:11.92 (37.85)     1:50.97 (39.05)     2:31.25 (40.28)
 56 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              2:27.20    2:35.44
                  35.67     1:15.43 (39.76)     1:56.22 (40.79)     2:35.44 (39.22)
 57 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR            2:27.90    2:36.53
                  33.52     1:12.31 (38.79)     1:54.90 (42.59)     2:36.53 (41.63)
 58 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                2:28.85    2:37.20
                  34.68     1:14.19 (39.51)     1:55.24 (41.05)     2:37.20 (41.96)
 59 Murphy, Deirdre           16 Basc-MR              2:27.10    2:44.62
                  36.54     1:18.48 (41.94)     2:02.30 (43.82)     2:44.62 (42.32)

Event 82  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR               1:45.81    1:46.25    7
                  24.75       51.62 (26.87)     1:19.20 (27.58)     1:46.25 (27.05)
  2 Butler, Max H             15 BGSC-NE              1:50.24    1:50.13    5
                  25.47       52.87 (27.40)     1:20.99 (28.12)     1:50.13 (29.14)
  3 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR          1:53.68    1:50.17    4
                  24.74       52.23 (27.49)     1:21.21 (28.98)     1:50.17 (28.96)
  4 Biggs, PJ G               17 BGSC-NE              1:52.80    1:50.84    3
                  25.60       53.48 (27.88)     1:22.05 (28.57)     1:50.84 (28.79)
  5 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR          1:52.31    1:51.33    2
                  25.34       52.94 (27.60)     1:21.87 (28.93)     1:51.33 (29.46)
  6 Vozella, AJ J             17 Waves-NE             1:49.27    1:51.83    1
                  25.63       54.72 (29.09)     1:23.29 (28.57)     1:51.83 (28.54)
  7 Wursthorn, Michael B      17 LIAC-MR              1:53.79    1:52.47
                  26.46       54.86 (28.40)     1:23.79 (28.93)     1:52.47 (28.68)
  8 Palmieri, Drew P          17 BGSC-NE              1:47.53    1:52.61
                  25.80       54.48 (28.68)     1:23.81 (29.33)     1:52.61 (28.80)
  9 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR          1:52.28    1:53.56
                  26.04       55.14 (29.10)     1:24.12 (28.98)     1:53.56 (29.44)
 10 Harhen, Steve E           18 BGSC-NE              1:50.18    1:55.10
                  25.88       55.14 (29.26)     1:25.16 (30.02)     1:55.10 (29.94)
 11 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              1:51.38    1:55.62
                  26.52       55.90 (29.38)     1:25.95 (30.05)     1:55.62 (29.67)
 12 Gibbons, Richard R        17 BGSC-NE              1:52.25    1:55.99
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)     1:26.52 (30.27)     1:55.99 (29.47)
 13 Caputo, Dave              16 Basc-MR              1:53.87    1:56.54
                  25.89       55.17 (29.28)     1:25.87 (30.70)     1:56.54 (30.67)
 14 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR              1:53.22    1:57.06
                  25.79       54.76 (28.97)     1:25.74 (30.98)     1:57.06 (31.32)
 15 Hersey, Ryan M            17 BGSC-NE              1:54.59    1:57.16
                  26.95       56.33 (29.38)     1:26.61 (30.28)     1:57.16 (30.55)
 16 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              1:56.18    1:57.52
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)     1:27.56 (30.52)     1:57.52 (29.96)
 17 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR              1:57.44    1:57.98
                  26.75       56.88 (30.13)     1:27.89 (31.01)     1:57.98 (30.09)
 18 Delese, Marc              17 Basc-MR              1:52.22    1:59.21
                  27.51       57.86 (30.35)     1:28.54 (30.68)     1:59.21 (30.67)
 19 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR              2:00.84    1:59.23
                  27.46       57.73 (30.27)     1:28.44 (30.71)     1:59.23 (30.79)
 20 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              1:54.65    1:59.75
                  26.84       56.85 (30.01)     1:28.63 (31.78)     1:59.75 (31.12)
 21 Goldmeier, Jason M        17 LIAC-MR              1:53.32    2:00.18
                  26.34       56.17 (29.83)     1:27.93 (31.76)     2:00.18 (32.25)
 22 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR          1:58.21    2:00.22
                  28.55       59.24 (30.69)     1:30.12 (30.88)     2:00.22 (30.10)
 23 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR              1:58.23    2:00.62
                  26.89       57.64 (30.75)     1:30.11 (32.47)     2:00.62 (30.51)
 24 Conley, Brian C           16 Waves-NE             1:58.20    2:00.75
                  27.09       57.63 (30.54)     1:28.55 (30.92)     2:00.75 (32.20)
 25 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               1:59.13    2:01.19
                  27.27       58.07 (30.80)     1:29.68 (31.61)     2:01.19 (31.51)
 26 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR              2:04.35    2:01.31
                  27.28       58.09 (30.81)     1:29.81 (31.72)     2:01.31 (31.50)
 27 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              1:57.41    2:01.61
                  27.89       58.85 (30.96)     1:30.44 (31.59)     2:01.61 (31.17)
 28 Woods, Chris M            17 Cac-CT               2:01.52    2:02.28
                  27.98       58.94 (30.96)     1:31.29 (32.35)     2:02.28 (30.99)
 29 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          2:00.04    2:02.50
                  27.30       58.16 (30.86)     1:30.69 (32.53)     2:02.50 (31.81)
 30 Pouchuline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR               1:57.95    2:02.75
                  27.50       59.42 (31.92)     1:31.15 (31.73)     2:02.75 (31.60)
 31 Driver, Eric J            16 BGSC-NE              2:01.63    2:03.65
                  28.56       59.76 (31.20)     1:31.93 (32.17)     2:03.65 (31.72)
 32 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              1:57.55    2:03.95
                  26.97       58.03 (31.06)     1:30.78 (32.75)     2:03.95 (33.17)
 33 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                2:05.19    2:04.75
                  27.80     1:00.59 (32.79)     1:34.43 (33.84)     2:04.75 (30.32)
 34 Rezler, Chris P           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.18    2:05.48
                  28.02       59.27 (31.25)     1:32.36 (33.09)     2:05.48 (33.12)
 35 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          2:08.09    2:05.64
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)     1:31.93 (32.66)     2:05.64 (33.71)
 36 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          2:06.37    2:05.70
                  28.24     1:00.87 (32.63)     1:34.11 (33.24)     2:05.70 (31.59)
 37 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      17 DSC-MR               1:59.74    2:05.83
                  29.50     1:03.67 (34.17)     1:35.37 (31.70)     2:05.83 (30.46)
 38 NG, Jason M               15 LIAC-MR              2:03.75    2:06.08
                  28.27       59.73 (31.46)     1:33.55 (33.82)     2:06.08 (32.53)
 39 Master, Dev R             17 LIAC-MR              2:02.59    2:06.31
                  29.27     1:01.62 (32.35)     1:34.91 (33.29)     2:06.31 (31.40)
 40 Barden, Thomas P          17 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    2:06.40
                  29.17     1:01.60 (32.43)     1:34.35 (32.75)     2:06.40 (32.05)
 41 Folcarelli, John H        16 Waves-NE             2:00.47    2:06.42
                  29.83     1:01.59 (31.76)     1:33.94 (32.35)     2:06.42 (32.48)
 42 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR             2:04.79    2:06.46
                  28.33     1:00.66 (32.33)     1:33.79 (33.13)     2:06.46 (32.67)
 43 Barton, Ryan T            15 Waves-NE             2:10.36    2:06.76
                  29.74     1:03.15 (33.41)     1:35.47 (32.32)     2:06.76 (31.29)
 44 Sabanovic, Ildan          17 Twisters-MR          2:18.13    2:07.52
                  28.01     1:00.21 (32.20)     1:33.80 (33.59)     2:07.52 (33.72)
 45 Wowk, Justin              15 Basc-MR              2:11.24    2:07.66
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)     1:35.49 (33.68)     2:07.66 (32.17)
 46 Shaw, Matt R              16 Waves-NE             1:58.26    2:09.57
                  29.23     1:02.08 (32.85)     1:35.60 (33.52)     2:09.57 (33.97)
 47 Bennett, Aaron A          17 NFS-MR               2:00.00    2:09.77
                  27.43       58.15 (30.72)     1:31.74 (33.59)     2:09.77 (38.03)
 48 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR             2:10.68    2:12.26
                  28.95     1:01.77 (32.82)     1:37.21 (35.44)     2:12.26 (35.05)
 49 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               2:16.72    2:13.37
                  28.43     1:01.70 (33.27)     1:37.65 (35.95)     2:13.37 (35.72)
 50 Ong, Lawrence M           17 Basc-MR              2:10.11    2:14.81
                  30.26     1:04.21 (33.95)     1:40.23 (36.02)     2:14.81 (34.58)
 51 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:14.88
                  29.75     1:05.62 (35.87)     1:41.38 (35.76)     2:14.88 (33.50)
 52 Stavdal, Alex A           15 IA-MR                2:08.78    2:16.91
                  29.55     1:04.72 (35.17)     1:41.45 (36.73)     2:16.91 (35.46)
 53 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR          2:31.18    2:17.68
                  29.90     1:03.48 (33.58)     1:39.91 (36.43)     2:17.68 (37.77)
 54 Yan, Wah                  16 Basc-MR              2:19.73    2:18.57
                  31.49     1:07.04 (35.55)     1:43.49 (36.45)     2:18.57 (35.08)
 55 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:18.41    2:20.12
                  31.13     1:06.39 (35.26)     1:43.74 (37.35)     2:20.12 (36.38)
 56 Mino, Michael             15 Basc-MR              2:34.38    2:27.68
                  33.38     1:10.98 (37.60)     1:50.15 (39.17)     2:27.68 (37.53)
 57 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               2:20.56    2:29.52
                  30.50     1:07.11 (36.61)     1:49.05 (41.94)     2:29.52 (40.47)

Event 83  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brodt, Christina          14 LIAC-MR                55.43      54.42    7
                  26.31       54.42 (28.11)
  2 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                  56.08      56.94    5
                  27.45       56.94 (29.49)
  3 Bucaria, Kristen          13 HAA-MR                 58.19      57.08    4
                  27.77       57.08 (29.31)
  4 Bargmann, Leslie D        13 BGSC-NE                56.06      57.11    3
                  27.78       57.11 (29.33)
  5 Tocci, Francesca L        13 BGSC-NE                56.72      57.47    2
                  27.80       57.47 (29.67)
  6 Chubet, Alena E           13 BGSC-NE                57.92      58.02    1
                  27.50       58.02 (30.52)
  7 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR                56.65      58.71
                  28.53       58.71 (30.18)
  8 Nelson, Allyson L         13 Cac-CT               1:01.11      59.24
                  28.49       59.24 (30.75)
  9 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR                58.32      59.39
                  28.65       59.39 (30.74)
 10 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR                58.08      59.55
                  28.57       59.55 (30.98)
 11 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR                 57.48      59.88
                  28.04       59.88 (31.84)
 12 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR                58.20    1:00.46
                  29.97     1:00.46 (30.49)
 13 Volz, Amy E               13 Cac-CT                 59.02    1:00.57
                  29.43     1:00.57 (31.14)
 14 Siano, Alyssa M           13 LIAC-MR                59.28    1:00.78
                  29.53     1:00.78 (31.25)
 15 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 UNLIA-MR               57.90    1:00.90
                  29.13     1:00.90 (31.77)
 16 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR            58.86    1:00.92
                  29.28     1:00.92 (31.64)
 17 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR      59.54    1:00.97
                  29.53     1:00.97 (31.44)
 17 Watson, Kemi L            13 DCPR-PV                58.74    1:00.97
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)
 19 Lee, Eunice J             13 JG-NJ                  59.15    1:01.06
                  29.63     1:01.06 (31.43)
 20 Lucas, Olivia A           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:01.71
                  30.13     1:01.71 (31.58)
 21 Walsh, Amanda E           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:01.85
                  30.40     1:01.85 (31.45)
 22 Mullen, Sarah E           14 CAML-CT              1:02.20    1:02.09
                  30.43     1:02.09 (31.66)
 23 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:02.24
                  30.19     1:02.24 (32.05)
 24 Thompson, Bianca R        13 DCPR-PV              1:00.41    1:02.35
                  29.95     1:02.35 (32.40)
 25 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              1:04.45    1:02.41
                  30.61     1:02.41 (31.80)
 26 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                1:01.96    1:02.58
                  30.06     1:02.58 (32.52)
 27 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR          1:01.95    1:02.91
                  30.57     1:02.91 (32.34)
 28 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT               1:01.75    1:02.99
                  30.82     1:02.99 (32.17)
 29 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:04.36    1:03.10
                  30.62     1:03.10 (32.48)
 30 Carr, Elizabeth A         13 BGSC-NE              1:03.61    1:03.33
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)
 31 Wolter, Jess L            14 CAML-CT              1:01.15    1:03.35
                  30.57     1:03.35 (32.78)
 32 McComiskey, Beth          13 Basc-MR              1:01.28    1:03.62
                  30.10     1:03.62 (33.52)
 33 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:03.68
                  30.22     1:03.68 (33.46)
 34 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          1:03.00    1:03.74
                  30.95     1:03.74 (32.79)
 35 Kelley, Abigail W         13 BGSC-NE              1:03.29    1:03.95
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)
 36 Schreck, Hannah M         14 IA-MR                1:01.40    1:04.24
                  31.02     1:04.24 (33.22)
 37 King, Audrey M            14 Cac-CT               1:03.22    1:04.28
                  31.60     1:04.28 (32.68)
 38 May, Danielle M           13 Kcst-NE              1:06.14    1:04.38
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)
 39 Leonardo, Cassandra       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.47
                  30.84     1:04.47 (33.63)
 40 Rowan, Caitlin M          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.15    1:04.54
                  30.82     1:04.54 (33.72)
 41 Bartlett, Garland E       13 Cac-CT               1:03.80    1:04.59
                  31.31     1:04.59 (33.28)
 42 Bender, Lauren            13 LBA-MR               1:05.72    1:04.76
                  31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)
 43 Larson, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:07.10    1:04.96
                  31.15     1:04.96 (33.81)
 44 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                1:05.09    1:05.14
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)
 45 Torres, Molly             13 LBA-MR               1:07.68    1:05.38
                  30.83     1:05.38 (34.55)
 46 Folcarelli, Francesca J   13 Waves-NE             1:05.70    1:05.46
                  31.62     1:05.46 (33.84)
 46 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               1:09.07    1:05.46
                  31.86     1:05.46 (33.60)
 48 Shapiro, Laurie D         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:05.64
                  31.23     1:05.64 (34.41)
 49 Bennett, Ayana B          14 NFS-MR               1:03.76    1:06.05
                  31.71     1:06.05 (34.34)
 50 Stenger, Rebecca E        13 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:06.13
                  32.39     1:06.13 (33.74)
 51 Hill, Lenora              13 DCPR-PV              1:03.49    1:06.35
                  31.98     1:06.35 (34.37)
 52 Nuszer, Devin             13 LBA-MR               1:08.97    1:06.38
                  31.65     1:06.38 (34.73)
 53 Lammers, Sophie           13 BGSC-NE              1:07.12    1:06.52
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)
 54 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:06.53
                  32.06     1:06.53 (34.47)
 55 Dignan, Audrey V          14 CAML-CT              1:04.44    1:06.63
                  32.25     1:06.63 (34.38)
 56 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.91
                  31.98     1:06.91 (34.93)
 57 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.45    1:07.16
                  31.50     1:07.16 (35.66)
 58 Castro, Liana B           13 DCPR-PV              1:03.06    1:07.20
                  32.01     1:07.20 (35.19)
 59 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             1:05.26    1:07.28
                  32.38     1:07.28 (34.90)
 59 Hebert, Katherine D       14 Waves-NE             1:05.14    1:07.28
                  32.75     1:07.28 (34.53)
 61 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             1:04.22    1:07.33
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)
 62 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:07.36
                  31.89     1:07.36 (35.47)
 63 Crist, Natalie A          14 Kcst-NE              1:16.82    1:07.39
                  32.17     1:07.39 (35.22)
 64 De Gore, Laura A          14 LINDY-MR             1:05.72    1:07.52
                  31.86     1:07.52 (35.66)
 65 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          1:09.71    1:07.56
                  33.17     1:07.56 (34.39)
 66 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR          1:09.86    1:07.69
                  32.57     1:07.69 (35.12)
 67 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.63    1:07.74
                  32.35     1:07.74 (35.39)
 68 Papp, Briana M            13 CAML-CT              1:06.33    1:07.78
                  31.83     1:07.78 (35.95)
 69 McDONOUGH, Erin           13 LBA-MR               1:08.16    1:07.91
                  32.64     1:07.91 (35.27)
 70 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                1:08.26    1:08.22
                  31.90     1:08.22 (36.32)
 71 Piscitelli, Jennifer      13 LINDY-MR             1:07.08    1:08.28
                  32.21     1:08.28 (36.07)
 72 McLaughlin, Johanna       14 RedTails-MR          1:09.25    1:08.34
                  33.00     1:08.34 (35.34)
 73 Antaya, Liz K             14 Kcst-NE              1:09.53    1:08.50
                  32.65     1:08.50 (35.85)
 74 DiPietro, Arielle A       14 Waves-NE             1:08.25    1:08.61
                  32.63     1:08.61 (35.98)
 75 Kirk, Tara A              13 LBA-MR               1:06.84    1:09.18
                  33.22     1:09.18 (35.96)
 76 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                1:12.48    1:09.20
                  33.47     1:09.20 (35.73)
 77 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:06.70    1:09.23
                  33.11     1:09.23 (36.12)
 78 Mohammed, Averie J        13 NFS-MR               1:07.03    1:09.40
                  32.92     1:09.40 (36.48)
 79 Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR               1:08.14    1:09.62
                  33.47     1:09.62 (36.15)
 80 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR             1:08.13    1:09.90
                  33.75     1:09.90 (36.15)
 81 Kluth, Kaitlyn            13 LBA-MR               1:08.49    1:10.11
                  33.01     1:10.11 (37.10)
 82 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.33    1:10.37
                  33.95     1:10.37 (36.42)
 83 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR               1:11.18    1:10.47
                  34.79     1:10.47 (35.68)
 84 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              1:10.00    1:10.90
                  33.86     1:10.90 (37.04)
 85 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          1:13.78    1:11.29
                  34.41     1:11.29 (36.88)
 86 Mather, Whitney A         13 CAML-CT              1:11.08    1:11.74
                  33.84     1:11.74 (37.90)
 87 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:12.15
                  34.22     1:12.15 (37.93)
 88 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.32
                  34.68     1:12.32 (37.64)
 89 Koos, Ericka A            13 Cac-CT               1:11.79    1:12.36
                  35.09     1:12.36 (37.27)
 90 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.11    1:13.48
                  35.50     1:13.48 (37.98)
 91 Murphy, Bridget           14 Basc-MR              1:11.61    1:13.91
                  34.98     1:13.91 (38.93)
 92 Fischetti, Olivia R       13 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:14.23
                  36.50     1:14.23 (37.73)
 93 Kinney, Samantha M        13 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:14.85
                  36.01     1:14.85 (38.84)
 94 Villegas, Joanna          13 RedTails-MR          1:16.51    1:14.96
                  36.32     1:14.96 (38.64)
 95 Salvatore, Christine M    13 CAML-CT                   NT    1:16.23
                  36.20     1:16.23 (40.03)
 96 Santiago, Gabriela        13 Basc-MR              1:15.99    1:16.71
                  35.49     1:16.71 (41.22)
 97 O'Neal, Kelsey M          13 Kcst-NE              1:16.80    1:16.78
                  36.95     1:16.78 (39.83)
 98 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR          1:13.07    1:16.85
                  35.93     1:16.85 (40.92)
 99 Williams, Samantha W      14 DCPR-PV              1:15.64    1:16.94
                  36.91     1:16.94 (40.03)
100 Petito, Janine            13 Basc-MR              1:11.65    1:17.30
                  36.22     1:17.30 (41.08)
101 Liddy, Colleen N          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:17.53
                  37.38     1:17.53 (40.15)
102 Lozano, Gladys            13 RedTails-MR          1:23.32    1:19.61
                  38.44     1:19.61 (41.17)
103 Blackstone, Harika R      13 DCPR-PV              1:15.00    1:20.17
                  37.81     1:20.17 (42.36)
104 Greenwood, Lauren C       14 Kcst-NE              1:16.80    1:21.38
                  38.92     1:21.38 (42.46)
105 Probasco, Ashley L        14 Kcst-NE              1:16.82    1:29.33
                  41.88     1:29.33 (47.45)
106 Pope, Brittany N          13 DCPR-PV              1:16.70    1:31.67
                  39.81     1:31.67 (51.86)
107 Clifford, Candice R       13 HAA-MR               1:16.25    1:36.96
                  45.77     1:36.96 (51.19)

Event 84  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monovoukas, Michael J     13 BGSC-NE                51.46      51.44    7
                  25.61       51.44 (25.83)
  2 Lowen, Greg B             13 BGSC-NE                52.42      52.44    5
                  25.71       52.44 (26.73)
  3 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR            53.12      52.67    4
                  25.56       52.67 (27.11)
  4 Yate, Jasper M            14 LIAC-MR                54.02      52.85    3
                  25.30       52.85 (27.55)
  5 Biggs, Patrick M          14 BGSC-NE                52.49      53.72    2
                  26.03       53.72 (27.69)
  6 Caputo, Danny             14 Basc-MR                53.70      54.12    1
                  26.01       54.12 (28.11)
  7 Driver, Ben C             14 BGSC-NE                53.87      54.14
                  25.62       54.14 (28.52)
  8 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR                54.73      54.19
                  26.40       54.19 (27.79)
  9 Rogers, Christopher M     13 BGSC-NE                53.67      54.35
                  26.23       54.35 (28.12)
 10 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ               56.21      55.11
                  26.79       55.11 (28.32)
 11 Dowd, Robert D            13 BGSC-NE                55.98      55.26
                  26.71       55.26 (28.55)
 12 Stammel, Ian K            14 CAML-CT                54.86      55.28
                  26.51       55.28 (28.77)
 13 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            56.24      55.66
                  26.52       55.66 (29.14)
 14 McGlone, James A          14 LIAC-MR                55.20      55.70
                  26.85       55.70 (28.85)
 15 Boccio, Dominick H        14 Farmingdale-MR         57.00      55.87
                  26.88       55.87 (28.99)
 16 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR                 56.16      56.83
                  27.50       56.83 (29.33)
 17 Paul, Stephan M           14 CAML-CT                58.28      56.87
                  27.57       56.87 (29.30)
 18 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR                 57.61      56.93
                  27.92       56.93 (29.01)
 19 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR              56.53      57.05
                  27.06       57.05 (29.99)
 20 Russell, Lucais E         13 LINDY-MR               56.60      57.18
                  27.49       57.18 (29.69)
 21 Castellano, Joseph        14 Basc-MR              1:00.70      57.25
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)
 22 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR                 58.53      57.36
                  28.17       57.36 (29.19)
 23 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR                57.68      57.40
                  28.23       57.40 (29.17)
 24 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR               59.00      57.51
                  27.58       57.51 (29.93)
 25 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR               58.07      57.95
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)
 26 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR            58.42      58.02
                  28.23       58.02 (29.79)
 27 Dent, Rog L               14 LIAC-MR                56.63      58.05
                  27.73       58.05 (30.32)
 28 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.21      58.23
                  27.62       58.23 (30.61)
 29 Clark, Charles W          14 Waves-NE             1:00.25      58.47
                  28.57       58.47 (29.90)
 30 Belniak, Will H           13 Cac-CT                 57.46      58.78
                  28.12       58.78 (30.66)
 31 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR               1:03.92      59.28
                  28.37       59.28 (30.91)
 32 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                 59.19      59.32
                  28.15       59.32 (31.17)
 33 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.01      59.66
                  28.40       59.66 (31.26)
 34 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.84
                  28.87       59.84 (30.97)
 35 Toltin, Greg A            14 BGSC-NE              1:00.57      59.97
                  29.12       59.97 (30.85)
 36 Byler, Derek R            13 Cac-CT               1:00.52    1:00.16
                  29.08     1:00.16 (31.08)
 37 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               1:01.11    1:00.24
                  28.99     1:00.24 (31.25)
 38 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          1:00.15    1:00.27
                  29.31     1:00.27 (30.96)
 39 Jesionek, EJ S            13 BGSC-NE                59.86    1:00.40
                  28.43     1:00.40 (31.97)
 40 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR                 59.24    1:00.50
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)
 41 Mauro, Nick C             13 CAML-CT              1:00.74    1:00.53
                  29.28     1:00.53 (31.25)
 42 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR                59.76    1:00.67
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)
 43 Ripley, Kyle J            13 Waves-NE             1:03.45    1:00.83
                  29.72     1:00.83 (31.11)
 44 Poon, Kelvin              13 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:00.87
                  28.69     1:00.87 (32.18)
 44 White, Jameson T          13 Cac-CT               1:00.21    1:00.87
                  29.65     1:00.87 (31.22)
 46 Caputo, Michael           13 Basc-MR                59.13    1:01.05
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)
 47 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.23
                  28.99     1:01.23 (32.24)
 48 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               1:04.11    1:01.71
                  29.27     1:01.71 (32.44)
 49 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD              1:04.59    1:02.04
                  28.88     1:02.04 (33.16)
 50 Black, AJ J               13 CAML-CT              1:02.27    1:02.86
                  30.20     1:02.86 (32.66)
 51 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               1:02.30    1:02.88
 52 Auclair, Alex D           13 Waves-NE             1:03.19    1:03.86
                  30.94     1:03.86 (32.92)
 53 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              1:09.73    1:03.95
                  31.44     1:03.95 (32.51)
 54 Feldman, Alan             13 DSC-MR               1:04.22    1:04.14
                  29.92     1:04.14 (34.22)
 55 Franklin, Jelani J        14 DCPR-PV              1:01.80    1:04.38
                  30.06     1:04.38 (34.32)
 56 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR          1:03.64    1:04.44
                  30.15     1:04.44 (34.29)
 57 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:04.89
                  30.94     1:04.89 (33.95)
 58 Graziano, Matthew         13 Basc-MR              1:07.80    1:05.22
                  31.29     1:05.22 (33.93)
 59 Boddie, Kevin T           13 Waves-NE             1:05.85    1:05.48
                  31.08     1:05.48 (34.40)
 60 Thorp, Matthew W          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.05    1:05.51
                  30.61     1:05.51 (34.90)
 61 Carlson, Sean J           13 LINDY-MR             1:07.79    1:05.62
                  32.46     1:05.62 (33.16)
 62 Fedorov, Igor             14 DSC-MR               1:02.22    1:06.24
                  31.90     1:06.24 (34.34)
 63 Ebanks, Tyrone L          13 Bcsc-MD              1:11.63    1:06.35
                  32.22     1:06.35 (34.13)
 64 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               1:10.81    1:06.51
                  31.88     1:06.51 (34.63)
 65 Feldman, Poul             14 DSC-MR               1:02.22    1:06.67
                  31.08     1:06.67 (35.59)
 66 Toscano, Thomas           13 HAA-MR               1:11.24    1:06.99
                  32.20     1:06.99 (34.79)
 67 Garcia, Kevin             13 IA-MR                1:07.02    1:07.46
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)
 68 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                1:09.56    1:07.62
                  32.71     1:07.62 (34.91)
 69 Williams, Christophe      14 NFS-MR               1:06.80    1:07.84
                  33.21     1:07.84 (34.63)
 70 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR             1:07.54    1:07.89
                  32.33     1:07.89 (35.56)
 71 Clifford, Joseph V        13 HAA-MR               1:08.20    1:09.91
                  33.15     1:09.91 (36.76)
 72 Pelham, Ryan T            13 CAML-CT              1:11.31    1:10.86
                  33.62     1:10.86 (37.24)
 73 O'Donnell, Chris W        13 CAML-CT              1:12.02    1:12.20
                  35.70     1:12.20 (36.50)
 74 Greenberg, William        14 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:12.60
                  33.67     1:12.60 (38.93)
 75 Devito, Anthony J         13 Waves-NE             1:12.53    1:12.97
                  34.19     1:12.97 (38.78)
 76 Afzali, David N           13 Kcst-NE              1:12.57    1:14.11
                  34.41     1:14.11 (39.70)
 77 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               1:12.59    1:14.24
                  36.37     1:14.24 (37.87)
 78 Abraham, Ismail M         13 NFS-MR               1:12.59    1:17.57
 -- Slodden, Christopher J    14 BGSC-NE              1:10.03         DQ
                  31.65          DQ (36.11)

Event 85  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Katie L          17 BGSC-NE                55.52      58.30    7
                  28.17       58.30 (30.13)
  2 Voels, Coryn X            17 LIAC-MR                58.11      58.96    5
                  28.96       58.96 (30.00)
  3 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR                58.77      58.99    4
                  28.92       58.99 (30.07)
  4 Gately, Karen E           18 BGSC-NE                57.77      59.54    3
                  28.70       59.54 (30.84)
  5 Bargmann, Sarah H         18 BGSC-NE                57.52    1:00.52    2
                  29.39     1:00.52 (31.13)
  6 Cruise, Mallory J         16 Twisters-MR          1:00.86    1:02.40    1
                  30.32     1:02.40 (32.08)
  7 Nelson, Meredith K        17 BGSC-NE              1:01.23    1:02.50
                  30.91     1:02.50 (31.59)
  8 Wilson, Lauren A          15 BGSC-NE              1:02.12    1:02.79
                  30.40     1:02.79 (32.39)
  9 Roth, Kristyn J           15 BGSC-NE              1:02.38    1:03.36
                  30.73     1:03.36 (32.63)
 10 Lammers, Cornelieke       16 BGSC-NE              1:02.01    1:03.39
                  31.04     1:03.39 (32.35)
 11 Scott, Mary               17 LIAC-MR              1:01.70    1:04.55
                  31.71     1:04.55 (32.84)
 12 Reilly, Caitlin E         16 Cac-CT               1:06.15    1:05.76
                  32.39     1:05.76 (33.37)
 13 Harris, Kelly             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.58    1:06.39
                  31.64     1:06.39 (34.75)
 14 Rosenberg, Dana           17 BGSC-NE              1:04.23    1:07.00
                  32.59     1:07.00 (34.41)
 15 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:07.17
                  33.19     1:07.17 (33.98)
 16 Miller, Meg C             17 BGSC-NE              1:02.41    1:07.18
                  32.48     1:07.18 (34.70)
 17 Lopes, Ashley A           15 BGSC-NE              1:08.30    1:07.22
                  33.16     1:07.22 (34.06)
 18 Boehm, Stacey M           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:07.41
                  33.26     1:07.41 (34.15)
 19 White, Oya                17 NFS-MR               1:07.32    1:07.71
                  32.79     1:07.71 (34.92)
 20 Clark, Colleen N          15 Cac-CT               1:07.14    1:08.04
                  33.83     1:08.04 (34.21)
 21 Kelly, Katie A            16 IA-MR                1:06.33    1:08.42
                  32.93     1:08.42 (35.49)
 22 King, Rachel F            16 Cac-CT               1:09.14    1:08.53
                  33.22     1:08.53 (35.31)
 23 Harris, Rebecca B         16 BGSC-NE              1:09.07    1:08.56
                  32.29     1:08.56 (36.27)
 24 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:08.86
                  33.60     1:08.86 (35.26)
 25 Maestri, Alicia C         15 BGSC-NE              1:10.80    1:09.39
                  34.37     1:09.39 (35.02)
 25 DI Novis, Jenna M         16 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:09.39
                  33.66     1:09.39 (35.73)
 27 Wallace, Katherine H      15 BGSC-NE              1:07.11    1:09.69
                  33.74     1:09.69 (35.95)
 28 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          1:10.15    1:09.84
                  34.10     1:09.84 (35.74)
 29 Wursthorn, Dawn B         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.19
                  34.85     1:11.19 (36.34)
 30 Capen, Jaime-Lee          17 Kcst-NE              1:08.66    1:11.21
                  34.77     1:11.21 (36.44)
 31 Gallagher, Shannon K      16 CAML-CT              1:10.00    1:11.28
                  34.56     1:11.28 (36.72)
 32 Gibbons, Meaghan E        15 BGSC-NE              1:09.20    1:11.76
                  35.19     1:11.76 (36.57)
 33 Bowman, Colleen E         16 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:12.19
                  35.37     1:12.19 (36.82)
 34 Sedor, Lindsay M          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:12.38
                  35.48     1:12.38 (36.90)
 35 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.96    1:12.41
                  35.16     1:12.41 (37.25)
 36 Galligan, Leigh M         15 BGSC-NE              1:12.77    1:12.60
                  34.68     1:12.60 (37.92)
 37 Manton, Katelynn M        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.64    1:13.07
                  35.28     1:13.07 (37.79)
 38 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:13.23
                  35.16     1:13.23 (38.07)
 39 Sullivan, Marykate        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:14.47
                  36.66     1:14.47 (37.81)
 40 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.47    1:14.48
                  36.14     1:14.48 (38.34)
 41 Mohr, Kristyn             15 Basc-MR              1:15.39    1:15.49
                  37.37     1:15.49 (38.12)
 42 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          1:18.40    1:15.84
                  36.29     1:15.84 (39.55)
 43 Kwa, Adelene              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.76    1:15.89
                  36.89     1:15.89 (39.00)
 44 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              1:10.32    1:16.08
                  37.34     1:16.08 (38.74)
 45 Cook, Cathleen M          15 IA-MR                1:16.43    1:16.26
                  37.10     1:16.26 (39.16)
 46 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR               1:14.72    1:16.57
                  37.36     1:16.57 (39.21)
 47 Parks, Rebecca J          15 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:17.00
                  36.93     1:17.00 (40.07)
 48 Daley, mamme W            15 Waves-NE             1:11.80    1:18.24
                  38.49     1:18.24 (39.75)
 49 Byler, Carrie J           16 Cac-CT               1:13.44    1:18.38
                  38.29     1:18.38 (40.09)
 50 Piscitelli, Leanne        16 LINDY-MR             1:14.10    1:18.89
                  37.44     1:18.89 (41.45)
 51 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              1:18.71    1:19.07
                  39.14     1:19.07 (39.93)
 52 Larson, Christie N        15 Sachem-MR            1:24.31    1:20.26
                  39.13     1:20.26 (41.13)
 53 Rehr, Rebecca C           15 Bcsc-MD              1:22.39    1:20.57
                  39.30     1:20.57 (41.27)
 54 Yanoti, Eileen M          15 IA-MR                1:18.62    1:20.96
                  39.71     1:20.96 (41.25)
 55 Jones, Keyonna L          16 Bcsc-MD              1:17.61    1:21.64
                  38.80     1:21.64 (42.84)
 56 Afzali, Renee S           17 Kcst-NE              1:20.83    1:21.72
                  40.37     1:21.72 (41.35)
 57 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               1:24.00    1:22.80
                  40.45     1:22.80 (42.35)
 58 Lauria, Molly E           16 Waves-NE             1:20.27    1:23.60
                  41.44     1:23.60 (42.16)
 59 Garcia, Alicia L          15 NFS-MR               1:24.34    1:24.33
                  41.67     1:24.33 (42.66)
 60 Murphy, Deirdre           16 Basc-MR              1:21.38    1:24.62
                  41.43     1:24.62 (43.19)
 61 Ponton, Tiffany D         16 Bcsc-MD              1:20.33    1:24.81
 62 Barthel, Hilary A         15 CAML-CT              1:23.42    1:24.97
                  41.06     1:24.97 (43.91)
 63 Zaffrano, Julianne        16 Sachem-MR            1:24.30    1:25.33
                  40.94     1:25.33 (44.39)
 64 DiPietro, Danielle A      15 Waves-NE             1:25.64    1:26.12
 65 Castro, Renee A           15 NFS-MR               1:24.38    1:26.37
                  41.79     1:26.37 (44.58)

Event 86  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            54.36      54.16    7
                  26.57       54.16 (27.59)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                55.79      54.96    5
                  26.83       54.96 (28.13)
  3 Butler, Max H             15 BGSC-NE                55.08      55.13    4
                  27.30       55.13 (27.83)
  4 Atkinson, Jevon M         19 NFS-MR                 54.93      55.17    3
                  27.43       55.17 (27.74)
  5 Palmieri, Drew P          17 BGSC-NE                54.11      58.25    2
                  28.53       58.25 (29.72)
  6 Levintov, Nick            16 Basc-MR                58.70      59.20    1
                  28.32       59.20 (30.88)
  7 Lopresti, Anthony D       15 BGSC-NE                58.40      59.96
                  29.25       59.96 (30.71)
  8 Madigan, Clarke D         15 BGSC-NE                58.27    1:00.03
                  29.14     1:00.03 (30.89)
  9 Hikal, Karim              15 Basc-MR              1:00.37    1:00.20
                  29.28     1:00.20 (30.92)
 10 Hersey, Ryan M            17 BGSC-NE              1:00.04    1:00.41
                  29.79     1:00.41 (30.62)
 11 DI Iorio, Alexander B     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:01.27
                  30.03     1:01.27 (31.24)
 12 Conley, Brian C           16 Waves-NE               59.88    1:01.39
                  30.00     1:01.39 (31.39)
 13 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR                58.66    1:01.88
                  30.34     1:01.88 (31.54)
 14 Marotto, Matt L           16 Basc-MR              1:07.05    1:02.39
                  31.24     1:02.39 (31.15)
 15 Hikal, Mohamed            15 Basc-MR              1:03.05    1:02.97
                  30.62     1:02.97 (32.35)
 16 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.71    1:03.14
                  30.99     1:03.14 (32.15)
 17 Pelham, Jay W             16 CAML-CT              1:01.54    1:03.75
                  30.98     1:03.75 (32.77)
 18 Vozella, AJ J             17 Waves-NE             1:01.57    1:03.79
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)
 19 Woods, Chris M            17 Cac-CT               1:07.11    1:04.90
                  31.50     1:04.90 (33.40)
 20 Caputo, Dave              16 Basc-MR              1:05.20    1:05.03
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)
 21 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          1:05.22    1:05.59
                  31.91     1:05.59 (33.68)
 22 Brulhardt, Arnold J       17 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:06.38
                  32.25     1:06.38 (34.13)
 23 Lariccio, Mike            17 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:06.54
                  32.67     1:06.54 (33.87)
 24 Snurkowski, Joe C         16 CAML-CT              1:07.04    1:06.58
                  32.68     1:06.58 (33.90)
 25 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR          1:05.16    1:07.13
                  32.92     1:07.13 (34.21)
 26 Shaw, Matt R              16 Waves-NE             1:04.25    1:07.89
                  32.64     1:07.89 (35.25)
 27 Ong, Lawrence M           17 Basc-MR              1:11.86    1:07.96
                  33.16     1:07.96 (34.80)
 28 Yan, Wah                  16 Basc-MR              1:16.80    1:08.08
                  33.95     1:08.08 (34.13)
 29 Jorgensen, Danny R        16 LINDY-MR             1:05.15    1:08.75
                  33.50     1:08.75 (35.25)
 30 Folcarelli, John H        16 Waves-NE             1:06.03    1:10.97
                  35.31     1:10.97 (35.66)
 31 Rezler, Chris P           17 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:11.06
                  34.67     1:11.06 (36.39)
 32 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:15.12    1:11.47
                  35.09     1:11.47 (36.38)
 33 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                1:08.53    1:12.16
                  33.97     1:12.16 (38.19)
 34 Smith, Daniel             16 Basc-MR              1:18.68    1:12.64
                  35.01     1:12.64 (37.63)
 35 Mino, Michael             15 Basc-MR              1:25.00    1:12.86
                  34.59     1:12.86 (38.27)
 36 Kearney, Aaron            15 NFS-MR               1:14.57    1:14.81
                  35.28     1:14.81 (39.53)
 37 Wowk, Justin              15 Basc-MR              1:14.91    1:15.42
                  35.98     1:15.42 (39.44)
 38 Oxman, Jesse M            16 Bcsc-MD              1:13.57    1:15.64
                  36.65     1:15.64 (38.99)
 39 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:18.15
                  38.04     1:18.15 (40.11)
 40 Falcone, Sal R            16 LINDY-MR             1:16.88    1:19.50
                  37.78     1:19.50 (41.72)

Event 87  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bargmann, Leslie D        13 BGSC-NE              2:16.52    2:19.86    7
                  33.63     1:09.06 (35.43)     1:45.02 (35.96)     2:19.86 (34.84)
  2 Kaliades, Dena V          14 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.87    5
                  33.14     1:09.27 (36.13)     1:44.70 (35.43)     2:19.87 (35.17)
  3 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.53    2:20.33    4
                  33.94     1:09.54 (35.60)     1:45.73 (36.19)     2:20.33 (34.60)
  4 Bucaria, Kristen          13 HAA-MR               2:20.09    2:20.69    3
                  33.58     1:09.21 (35.63)     1:45.80 (36.59)     2:20.69 (34.89)
  5 Chubet, Alena E           13 BGSC-NE              2:31.87    2:24.59    2
                  33.70     1:10.86 (37.16)     1:48.14 (37.28)     2:24.59 (36.45)
  6 Volz, Amy E               13 Cac-CT               2:24.95    2:26.86    1
                  34.64     1:11.90 (37.26)     1:49.70 (37.80)     2:26.86 (37.16)
  7 Mills, Tanika             14 NFS-MR               2:31.75    2:26.90
                  34.14     1:11.44 (37.30)     1:50.13 (38.69)     2:26.90 (36.77)
  8 Tocci, Francesca L        13 BGSC-NE              2:30.00    2:28.00
                  36.16     1:13.63 (37.47)     1:51.59 (37.96)     2:28.00 (36.41)
  9 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          2:34.30    2:28.65
                  35.11     1:13.10 (37.99)     1:51.50 (38.40)     2:28.65 (37.15)
 10 Walsh, Amanda E           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.08    2:29.49
                  34.65     1:12.24 (37.59)     1:50.99 (38.75)     2:29.49 (38.50)
 11 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.22    2:30.20
                  35.75     1:13.63 (37.88)     1:52.18 (38.55)     2:30.20 (38.02)
 12 Nelson, Allyson L         13 Cac-CT               2:31.73    2:30.56
                  35.72     1:14.14 (38.42)     1:52.65 (38.51)     2:30.56 (37.91)
 13 Giberson, Kari            13 Basc-MR              2:28.31    2:31.48
                  35.83     1:13.54 (37.71)     1:52.60 (39.06)     2:31.48 (38.88)
 14 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              2:33.11    2:32.62
                  37.17     1:16.41 (39.24)     1:56.28 (39.87)     2:32.62 (36.34)
 15 Caldwell, Alessandra B    13 LIAC-MR              2:29.71    2:32.89
                  36.31     1:14.51 (38.20)     1:53.89 (39.38)     2:32.89 (39.00)
 16 Squillante, Jillian M     14 IA-MR                2:34.04    2:33.76
                  34.42     1:12.68 (38.26)     1:54.06 (41.38)     2:33.76 (39.70)
 17 Mullen, Sarah E           14 CAML-CT              2:29.99    2:34.48
                  36.71     1:15.65 (38.94)     1:55.70 (40.05)     2:34.48 (38.78)
 18 Dignan, Audrey V          14 CAML-CT              2:35.11    2:34.62
                  36.25     1:15.93 (39.68)     1:55.65 (39.72)     2:34.62 (38.97)
 19 Giancola, Stephanie E     13 Cac-CT               2:34.95    2:34.97
                  37.30     1:17.04 (39.74)     1:56.70 (39.66)     2:34.97 (38.27)
 20 Carr, Elizabeth A         13 BGSC-NE              2:38.70    2:35.50
                  35.83     1:15.29 (39.46)     1:56.14 (40.85)     2:35.50 (39.36)
 21 Cremer, Kylie E           13 IA-MR                2:40.64    2:35.80
                  37.49     1:17.96 (40.47)     1:58.66 (40.70)     2:35.80 (37.14)
 22 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.74    2:35.90
                  35.74     1:14.99 (39.25)     1:55.50 (40.51)     2:35.90 (40.40)
 23 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:39.73    2:35.95
                  37.35     1:17.19 (39.84)     1:58.03 (40.84)     2:35.95 (37.92)
 24 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                2:30.01    2:37.54
                  37.23     1:16.44 (39.21)     1:56.95 (40.51)     2:37.54 (40.59)
 25 Crist, Natalie A          14 Kcst-NE              2:42.06    2:38.41
                  37.80     1:18.58 (40.78)     1:59.40 (40.82)     2:38.41 (39.01)
 26 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.13    2:39.26
                  35.29     1:14.40 (39.11)     1:57.35 (42.95)     2:39.26 (41.91)
 27 Leonardo, Cassandra       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:40.12
                  36.98     1:17.76 (40.78)     2:00.18 (42.42)     2:40.12 (39.94)
 28 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               2:52.66    2:41.29
                  38.97     1:20.27 (41.30)     2:01.99 (41.72)     2:41.29 (39.30)
 29 Weisenseel, Patricia A    14 LINDY-MR             2:41.37    2:41.37
                  38.59     1:19.61 (41.02)     2:00.98 (41.37)     2:41.37 (40.39)
 30 King, Audrey M            14 Cac-CT               2:44.10    2:42.61
                  40.99     1:22.54 (41.55)     2:03.10 (40.56)     2:42.61 (39.51)
 31 Bennett, Ayana B          14 NFS-MR               2:43.63    2:46.04
                  38.82     1:20.81 (41.99)     2:04.35 (43.54)     2:46.04 (41.69)
 32 Atwell, Debbie L          14 LINDY-MR             2:39.83    2:46.63
                  39.35     1:21.40 (42.05)     2:06.15 (44.75)     2:46.63 (40.48)
 33 Bruder, Keri L            14 IA-MR                2:36.85    2:47.59
                  38.86     1:22.32 (43.46)     2:05.91 (43.59)     2:47.59 (41.68)
 34 Kiernan, Amanda C         13 IA-MR                2:47.14    2:48.11
                  38.23     1:20.93 (42.70)     2:04.84 (43.91)     2:48.11 (43.27)
 35 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                3:01.40    2:48.72
                  39.61     1:23.07 (43.46)     2:07.79 (44.72)     2:48.72 (40.93)
 36 Nuszer, Devin             13 LBA-MR               2:54.37    2:49.01
                  39.40     1:22.27 (42.87)     2:06.85 (44.58)     2:49.01 (42.16)
 37 Murphy, Bridget           14 Basc-MR              2:48.22    2:50.23
                  40.49     1:23.35 (42.86)     2:07.12 (43.77)     2:50.23 (43.11)
 38 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.11    2:50.97
                  39.49     1:22.63 (43.14)     2:06.88 (44.25)     2:50.97 (44.09)
 39 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.50    2:51.21
                  39.26     1:22.17 (42.91)     2:07.66 (45.49)     2:51.21 (43.55)
 40 Grieco, Tara              13 HAA-MR               2:50.30    2:51.22
                  41.94     1:24.40 (42.46)     2:07.62 (43.22)     2:51.22 (43.60)
 41 Lariccio, Nicole L        13 IA-MR                2:57.15    2:53.33
                  39.45     1:23.35 (43.90)   2:53.33 (1:29.98)
 42 Rabot, Sara               13 LINDY-MR             2:54.55    2:54.80
                  40.56     1:24.23 (43.67)     2:09.90 (45.67)     2:54.80 (44.90)
 43 Clifford, Candice R       13 HAA-MR               2:57.99    3:32.66
                  55.83   1:56.19 (1:00.36)   3:04.03 (1:07.84)     3:32.66 (28.63)
 -- Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               2:56.25         DQ
                                                    2:33.88 ( )          DQ (51.74)

Event 88  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Patrick M          14 BGSC-NE              2:06.92    2:08.40    7
                  30.17     1:01.82 (31.65)     1:35.00 (33.18)     2:08.40 (33.40)
  2 Lowen, Greg B             13 BGSC-NE              2:10.20    2:10.10    5
                  31.29     1:04.59 (33.30)     1:37.67 (33.08)     2:10.10 (32.43)
  3 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          2:14.93    2:13.00    4
                  30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)     1:38.55 (35.11)     2:13.00 (34.45)
  4 Yate, Jasper M            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.67    2:15.13    3
                  32.47     1:06.81 (34.34)     1:41.55 (34.74)     2:15.13 (33.58)
  5 Rogers, Christopher M     13 BGSC-NE              2:15.54    2:15.25    2
                  32.96     1:07.44 (34.48)     1:42.75 (35.31)     2:15.25 (32.50)
  6 O'Neill, Thomas D         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.42    2:16.36    1
                  32.46     1:06.82 (34.36)     1:41.82 (35.00)     2:16.36 (34.54)
  7 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               2:23.67    2:17.10
                  31.82     1:07.00 (35.18)     1:42.22 (35.22)     2:17.10 (34.88)
  8 Clay, Stephen E           14 Sachem-MR            2:20.72    2:17.53
                  31.99     1:07.11 (35.12)     1:42.94 (35.83)     2:17.53 (34.59)
  9 Outcault, Ryan            14 HAA-MR               2:21.49    2:18.62
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)     1:44.08 (35.55)     2:18.62 (34.54)
 10 Outcault, Andrew          14 HAA-MR               2:21.41    2:20.40
                  34.28     1:09.95 (35.67)     1:45.86 (35.91)     2:20.40 (34.54)
 11 Dowd, Robert D            13 BGSC-NE              2:33.59    2:22.58
                  33.34     1:09.63 (36.29)     1:46.74 (37.11)     2:22.58 (35.84)
 12 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             2:27.17    2:23.41
                  34.19     1:11.40 (37.21)     1:47.47 (36.07)     2:23.41 (35.94)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.65    2:23.93
                  32.60     1:09.06 (36.46)     1:47.23 (38.17)     2:23.93 (36.70)
 14 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          2:26.46    2:24.35
                  34.60     1:11.59 (36.99)     1:48.57 (36.98)     2:24.35 (35.78)
 15 Mauro, Nick C             13 CAML-CT              2:19.87    2:24.39
                  34.65     1:11.05 (36.40)     1:48.25 (37.20)     2:24.39 (36.14)
 16 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               2:26.65    2:24.67
                  34.11     1:11.18 (37.07)     1:49.13 (37.95)     2:24.67 (35.54)
 17 McGlone, James A          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.90    2:24.83
                  33.65     1:11.31 (37.66)     1:49.78 (38.47)     2:24.83 (35.05)
 18 Rostrup, Ian T            14 LINDY-MR             2:47.00    2:27.59
                  33.97     1:11.62 (37.65)     1:50.28 (38.66)     2:27.59 (37.31)
 19 Hardy, Thomas R           14 LINDY-MR             2:28.91    2:28.29
                  34.42     1:11.68 (37.26)     1:50.71 (39.03)     2:28.29 (37.58)
 20 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.12
                  35.64     1:13.22 (37.58)     1:51.92 (38.70)     2:29.12 (37.20)
 21 Bennett, Donald           14 Basc-MR              2:39.55    2:29.94
                  36.19     1:15.03 (38.84)     1:53.52 (38.49)     2:29.94 (36.42)
 21 Teplitz, Stan             14 Basc-MR              2:44.20    2:29.94
                  34.86     1:12.67 (37.81)     1:51.87 (39.20)     2:29.94 (38.07)
 23 Kelly, Patrick            13 LBA-MR               2:32.08    2:30.19
                  36.44     1:14.93 (38.49)     1:53.80 (38.87)     2:30.19 (36.39)
 24 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.58    2:32.33
                  35.29     1:13.31 (38.02)     1:53.00 (39.69)     2:32.33 (39.33)
 25 White, Jameson T          13 Cac-CT               2:27.35    2:32.46
                  35.88     1:13.82 (37.94)     1:53.25 (39.43)     2:32.46 (39.21)
 26 Abboud, Ahmed J           14 Bcsc-MD              2:48.21    2:37.50
                  35.72     1:15.20 (39.48)     1:57.32 (42.12)     2:37.50 (40.18)
 27 Graziano, Matthew         13 Basc-MR              2:44.33    2:46.33
                  39.69     1:20.43 (40.74)     2:03.20 (42.77)     2:46.33 (43.13)
 28 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               2:51.08    2:49.38
                  39.91   2:49.38 (2:09.47)
 29 Contillo, Michael P       13 LINDY-MR             2:46.46    2:50.04
                  39.19     1:22.53 (43.34)     2:07.09 (44.56)     2:50.04 (42.95)
 30 Devito, Anthony J         13 Waves-NE             2:50.08    3:00.95
                  42.30     1:28.10 (45.80)     2:15.38 (47.28)     3:00.95 (45.57)

Event 89  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:42.17    3:35.97
                  26.46       55.20 (55.20)     1:20.64 (25.44)     1:48.34 (53.14)
        2:14.81 (26.47)     2:43.43 (55.09)     3:08.22 (24.79)     3:35.97 (52.54)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:32.19    3:38.11
                  26.54       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.60 (25.83)     1:49.23 (54.46)
        2:14.59 (25.36)     2:42.81 (53.58)     3:09.10 (26.29)     3:38.11 (55.30)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:58.81    3:53.44
                  28.35       59.71 (59.71)     1:28.41 (28.70)     1:59.23 (59.52)
        2:26.76 (27.53)     2:56.89 (57.66)     3:23.81 (26.92)     3:53.44 (56.55)
  4 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  3:45.00    3:54.47
                  28.17       57.30 (57.30)     1:25.51 (28.21)     1:57.13 (59.83)
        2:26.37 (29.24)   2:58.67 (1:01.54)     3:24.98 (26.31)     3:54.47 (55.80)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.49    4:05.78
                  27.52       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.11 (27.68)   1:57.61 (1:00.18)
        2:27.03 (29.42)   3:00.79 (1:03.18)     3:31.23 (30.44)   4:05.78 (1:04.99)
  6 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:59.79    4:08.71
                  29.69   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:32.88 (30.95)   2:06.63 (1:04.70)
        2:36.91 (30.28)   3:09.72 (1:03.09)     3:38.32 (28.60)     4:08.71 (58.99)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:15.75    4:12.39
                  31.14   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:36.05 (30.98)   2:16.22 (1:11.15)
        2:40.98 (24.76)     3:12.41 (56.19)     3:40.43 (28.02)     4:12.39 (59.98)
  8 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  4:39.51    4:35.88
                  29.45   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:34.45 (31.96)   2:09.35 (1:06.86)
        2:42.74 (33.39)   3:20.94 (1:11.59)     3:55.34 (34.40)   4:35.88 (1:14.94)

Event 90  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:20.63    3:23.15
                  25.06       52.46 (52.46)     1:16.39 (23.93)     1:43.02 (50.56)
        2:07.04 (24.02)     2:32.72 (49.70)     2:57.05 (24.33)     3:23.15 (50.43)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:25.87    3:26.08
                  23.53       48.91 (48.91)     1:13.40 (24.49)     1:42.20 (53.29)
        2:06.21 (24.01)     2:33.08 (50.88)     2:57.90 (24.82)     3:26.08 (53.00)
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     3:24.95    3:27.46
                  25.56       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.38 (24.60)     1:45.86 (53.08)
        2:10.88 (25.02)     2:39.69 (53.83)     3:02.43 (22.74)     3:27.46 (47.77)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:31.07    3:29.49
                  24.59       52.35 (52.35)     1:18.04 (25.69)     1:45.54 (53.19)
        2:11.00 (25.46)     2:38.84 (53.30)     3:02.83 (23.99)     3:29.49 (50.65)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:28.60    3:35.84
                  27.26   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:24.00 (23.87)     1:55.35 (55.22)
        2:20.02 (24.67)     2:48.48 (53.13)     3:11.17 (22.69)     3:35.84 (47.36)
  6 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:31.82    3:36.68
                  25.68       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.54 (25.51)     1:46.94 (52.91)
        2:12.93 (25.99)     2:41.69 (54.75)     3:07.52 (25.83)     3:36.68 (54.99)
  7 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:34.11    3:38.47
                  25.95       55.30 (55.30)     1:20.59 (25.29)     1:50.38 (55.08)
        2:16.39 (26.01)     2:45.13 (54.75)     3:10.02 (24.89)     3:38.47 (53.34)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:34.19    3:43.85
                  24.11       50.62 (50.62)     1:16.25 (25.63)     1:44.49 (53.87)
        2:12.02 (27.53)     2:43.06 (58.57)     3:11.15 (28.09)   3:43.85 (1:00.79)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:00.01    4:09.70
                  26.79       57.81 (57.81)     1:27.12 (29.31)   1:59.79 (1:01.98)
        2:29.90 (30.11)   3:05.65 (1:05.86)     3:35.62 (29.97)   4:09.70 (1:04.05)

Event 91  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:54.02    3:52.27
                  27.09       56.45 (56.45)     1:25.01 (28.56)   1:58.05 (1:01.60)
        2:25.31 (27.26)     2:55.58 (57.53)     3:22.65 (27.07)     3:52.27 (56.69)
  2 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                  4:01.41    4:06.78
                  28.51   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:30.50 (30.50)   2:03.19 (1:03.19)
        2:33.27 (30.08)   3:06.77 (1:03.58)     3:35.22 (28.45)   4:06.78 (1:00.01)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:13.06    4:13.68
                  28.81   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:30.86 (30.70)   2:03.32 (1:03.16)
        2:36.62 (33.30)   3:12.91 (1:09.59)     3:41.51 (28.60)   4:13.68 (1:00.77)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:30.22    4:18.77
                  30.80   1:05.62 (1:05.62)     1:39.52 (33.90)   2:16.17 (1:10.55)
        2:47.60 (31.43)   3:22.14 (1:05.97)     3:49.16 (27.02)     4:18.77 (56.63)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:11.80    4:19.30
                  30.79   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:36.04 (31.26)   2:10.94 (1:06.16)
        2:41.30 (30.36)   3:15.70 (1:04.76)     3:45.94 (30.24)   4:19.30 (1:03.60)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              4:30.09    4:37.09
                  33.30   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:42.74 (32.83)   2:18.46 (1:08.55)
        2:52.09 (33.63)   3:30.04 (1:11.58)     4:02.09 (32.05)   4:37.09 (1:07.05)

Event 92  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:30.04    3:31.65
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.00    3:40.27
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:50.28    3:46.76
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:30.25    3:53.68
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:00.84    3:54.90
  6 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     4:12.47    4:16.68

Event 93  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Koelle, Addison E         12 CAML-CT              1:06.64    1:06.76    7
                  29.36     1:06.76 (37.40)
  2 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              1:09.92    1:08.27    5
                  30.53     1:08.27 (37.74)
  3 Brown, Liz L              12 Cac-CT               1:08.29    1:08.84    4
                  31.46     1:08.84 (37.38)
  4 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:09.72    3
                  32.92     1:09.72 (36.80)
  5 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:13.05    1:10.41    2
                  32.27     1:10.41 (38.14)
  6 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:11.83    1:10.97    1
                  33.52     1:10.97 (37.45)
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               1:10.89    1:11.03
                  33.53     1:11.03 (37.50)
  8 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:11.41
                  32.28     1:11.41 (39.13)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.10    1:11.44
                  33.13     1:11.44 (38.31)
 10 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               1:13.14    1:11.69
                  33.26     1:11.69 (38.43)
 10 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                1:11.02    1:11.69
                  33.57     1:11.69 (38.12)
 12 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              1:14.43    1:12.31
                  33.46     1:12.31 (38.85)
 13 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.04    1:12.56
                  33.12     1:12.56 (39.44)
 14 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.67
                  33.73     1:12.67 (38.94)
 15 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:12.85
                  34.88     1:12.85 (37.97)
 16 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:14.58    1:12.89
                  34.41     1:12.89 (38.48)
 17 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.97    1:13.09
                  33.83     1:13.09 (39.26)
 18 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.11
                  32.94     1:13.11 (40.17)
 19 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR             1:08.00    1:13.16
                  34.32     1:13.16 (38.84)
 20 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:15.20    1:13.35
                  33.36     1:13.35 (39.99)
 21 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE              1:17.61    1:13.50
                  35.51     1:13.50 (37.99)
 22 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:13.91
                  35.23     1:13.91 (38.68)
 23 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.61    1:14.26
                  34.61     1:14.26 (39.65)
 24 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE              1:18.08    1:14.57
                  33.48     1:14.57 (41.09)
 25 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE              1:16.17    1:14.75
                  35.33     1:14.75 (39.42)
 26 Chudwick, Jillian C       12 Cac-CT               1:14.45    1:14.87
                  35.90     1:14.87 (38.97)
 27 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE              1:40.28    1:15.21
                  34.70     1:15.21 (40.51)
 28 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:15.47
                  36.41     1:15.47 (39.06)
 29 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:15.70
                  35.09     1:15.70 (40.61)
 30 Pazmino, Sara E           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.67    1:15.74
                  35.68     1:15.74 (40.06)
 31 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:16.16
                  36.95     1:16.16 (39.21)
 32 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.85    1:16.73
                  34.80     1:16.73 (41.93)
 33 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR               1:19.21    1:16.96
                  37.05     1:16.96 (39.91)
 34 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR               1:15.07    1:17.14
                  35.41     1:17.14 (41.73)
 35 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:17.15
                  34.46     1:17.15 (42.69)
 36 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE              1:15.62    1:17.35
                  35.64     1:17.35 (41.71)
 37 Zawadka, Sandra           12 Twisters-MR          1:18.73    1:17.49
                  35.05     1:17.49 (42.44)
 38 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:19.75    1:17.56
                  36.22     1:17.56 (41.34)
 38 Taylor, Adelaide M        11 CAML-CT              1:16.95    1:17.56
                  36.43     1:17.56 (41.13)
 40 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR               1:19.02    1:17.75
                  37.17     1:17.75 (40.58)
 41 Tricarico, Dana M         11 CAML-CT              1:18.77    1:17.88
                  35.69     1:17.88 (42.19)
 42 Cowell, Meg K             11 Cac-CT               1:17.32    1:18.13
                  36.63     1:18.13 (41.50)
 43 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.81    1:18.30
                  35.98     1:18.30 (42.32)
 44 Pearce, Julia C           11 Cac-CT               1:18.73    1:18.33
                  34.97     1:18.33 (43.36)
 45 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT              1:17.04    1:18.56
                  37.84     1:18.56 (40.72)
 46 Schaffer, Lauren S        12 CAML-CT              1:17.20    1:18.59
                  36.43     1:18.59 (42.16)
 47 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR               1:20.37    1:18.63
                  35.73     1:18.63 (42.90)
 48 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD              1:21.02    1:18.65
                  36.31     1:18.65 (42.34)
 49 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:18.91
                  36.49     1:18.91 (42.42)
 50 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               1:20.91    1:18.93
                  37.39     1:18.93 (41.54)
 51 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:19.03
                  36.79     1:19.03 (42.24)
 52 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:39.16    1:19.21
                  36.30     1:19.21 (42.91)
 53 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR              1:22.11    1:19.34
                  36.20     1:19.34 (43.14)
 53 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR              1:23.40    1:19.34
                  36.83     1:19.34 (42.51)
 55 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR             1:27.00    1:19.40
                  36.79     1:19.40 (42.61)
 56 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:19.55
                  38.10     1:19.55 (41.45)
 57 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.88    1:19.65
                  34.97     1:19.65 (44.68)
 58 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE              1:19.16    1:19.97
                  36.10     1:19.97 (43.87)
 59 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              1:22.11    1:20.00
                  37.79     1:20.00 (42.21)
 60 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE              1:20.29    1:20.03
                  37.51     1:20.03 (42.52)
 61 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE              1:17.95    1:20.19
                  37.16     1:20.19 (43.03)
 62 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR              1:28.74    1:20.22
                  37.73     1:20.22 (42.49)
 63 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                1:26.94    1:20.60
                  37.98     1:20.60 (42.62)
 64 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:20.77
                  37.38     1:20.77 (43.39)
 65 O'Connor, Rosemarie       11 Basc-MR              1:29.90    1:20.80
                  37.75     1:20.80 (43.05)
 66 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.81    1:21.09
                  37.30     1:21.09 (43.79)
 67 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT              1:21.00    1:21.11
                  37.49     1:21.11 (43.62)
 68 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.97    1:21.54
                  37.72     1:21.54 (43.82)
 69 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     12 Waves-NE             1:22.13    1:21.60
                  38.82     1:21.60 (42.78)
 70 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.55    1:21.68
                  36.50     1:21.68 (45.18)
 71 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:21.96
                  37.49     1:21.96 (44.47)
 72 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.09    1:22.13
                  39.49     1:22.13 (42.64)
 73 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.11    1:22.60
                  39.86     1:22.60 (42.74)
 74 Deignan, Chelsea          12 Basc-MR              1:21.10    1:22.76
                  37.93     1:22.76 (44.83)
 75 Trehu, Julia M            12 BGSC-NE              1:22.87    1:22.90
                  37.64     1:22.90 (45.26)
 76 Ger, Stephanie K          11 Cac-CT               1:36.84    1:23.05
                  36.62     1:23.05 (46.43)
 77 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR               1:26.00    1:23.12
                  40.76     1:23.12 (42.36)
 78 Baker, Danielle S         11 DCPR-PV              1:36.88    1:23.55
                  40.90     1:23.55 (42.65)
 79 Wowk, Kristin             12 Basc-MR              1:34.50    1:23.74
                  39.84     1:23.74 (43.90)
 80 Reilly, Gabrielle K       11 Waves-NE             1:25.91    1:23.77
                  37.64     1:23.77 (46.13)
 81 Salesky, Elizabeth E      12 CAML-CT              1:24.89    1:24.08
                  39.54     1:24.08 (44.54)
 82 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR               1:28.20    1:24.21
                  39.89     1:24.21 (44.32)
 83 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                1:34.80    1:24.30
                  39.09     1:24.30 (45.21)
 84 Reidy, Meghan             11 LBA-MR               1:26.93    1:24.42
                  40.01     1:24.42 (44.41)
 85 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                1:33.90    1:24.55
                  40.35     1:24.55 (44.20)
 86 Macedonio, Kaitlin E      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.82    1:24.84
                  37.26     1:24.84 (47.58)
 87 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR               1:35.88    1:25.03
                  38.81     1:25.03 (46.22)
 88 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              1:37.61    1:25.67
                  37.24     1:25.67 (48.43)
 89 Napoleon, Melissa         11 LBA-MR               1:31.25    1:25.75
                  40.08     1:25.75 (45.67)
 90 Mino, Stephanie           12 Basc-MR              1:34.53    1:25.94
                  38.91     1:25.94 (47.03)
 91 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV              1:30.90    1:26.53
                  39.96     1:26.53 (46.57)
 92 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:27.75    1:27.16
                  40.04     1:27.16 (47.12)
 93 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR            1:33.09    1:27.49
                  41.58     1:27.49 (45.91)
 94 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:27.82
                  40.79     1:27.82 (47.03)
 95 Noone, Lindsey            12 Basc-MR              1:31.10    1:28.22
                  40.82     1:28.22 (47.40)
 96 Worthman, Nikki I         11 Kcst-NE              1:28.66    1:28.33
                  42.53     1:28.33 (45.80)
 97 Marsigliano, Kyra E       12 Basc-MR              1:26.90    1:28.34
                  42.88     1:28.34 (45.46)
 98 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR          1:42.76    1:29.60
                  41.35     1:29.60 (48.25)
 99 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR               1:39.71    1:30.81
                  41.71     1:30.81 (49.10)
100 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.93    1:31.10
                  43.13     1:31.10 (47.97)
101 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR            1:33.20    1:32.13
                  43.66     1:32.13 (48.47)
102 Diaz, Susan               11 Twisters-MR          1:34.96    1:33.63
                  43.78     1:33.63 (49.85)
103 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR          1:36.09    1:35.62
                  43.61     1:35.62 (52.01)
104 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR               1:39.25    1:37.60
                  45.65     1:37.60 (51.95)
105 Grisanti, Dina            12 Basc-MR              1:54.20    1:37.64
                  45.36     1:37.64 (52.28)
 -- Hammer, Jesse             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.28         DQ
                  46.91          DQ (49.88)
 -- Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR          1:33.79         DQ
                  40.48          DQ (43.63)
 -- Saks, Jessica             12 Basc-MR              1:48.22         DQ
                  47.78          DQ (48.30)

Event 94  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:04.13    7
                  29.66     1:04.13 (34.47)
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.50    5
                  29.21     1:04.50 (35.29)
  3 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE              1:06.15    1:06.14    4
                  31.38     1:06.14 (34.76)
  4 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT              1:06.84    1:06.72    3
                  31.99     1:06.72 (34.73)
  5 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:06.83    2
                  32.72     1:06.83 (34.11)
  6 Catano, AL                12 IA-MR                1:10.50    1:07.22    1
                  29.70     1:07.22 (37.52)
  7 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.31    1:07.43
                  32.43     1:07.43 (35.00)
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:08.35
                  30.21     1:08.35 (38.14)
  9 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          1:14.88    1:08.40
                  32.09     1:08.40 (36.31)
 10 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          1:16.25    1:09.29
                  30.95     1:09.29 (38.34)
 11 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               1:10.88    1:09.95
                  33.33     1:09.95 (36.62)
 12 Kafina, Martin D          12 BGSC-NE              1:15.21    1:10.31
                  32.04     1:10.31 (38.27)
 13 Feng, Tony L              12 Cac-CT               1:10.50    1:10.92
                  33.30     1:10.92 (37.62)
 14 Man, Tyler S              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.86    1:11.97
                  33.62     1:11.97 (38.35)
 15 Ghanim, Ayman             11 Twisters-MR          1:12.96    1:12.15
                  33.56     1:12.15 (38.59)
 16 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             1:13.26    1:12.27
                  32.92     1:12.27 (39.35)
 17 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.76    1:12.74
                  32.91     1:12.74 (39.83)
 18 Long, Chris Y             12 Cac-CT               1:13.47    1:12.75
                  34.32     1:12.75 (38.43)
 19 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:12.92
                  34.04     1:12.92 (38.88)
 20 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE              1:11.19    1:13.09
                  34.33     1:13.09 (38.76)
 21 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR              1:14.22    1:13.20
                  34.56     1:13.20 (38.64)
 22 Hug, John C               12 Cac-CT               1:18.51    1:14.20
                  35.44     1:14.20 (38.76)
 23 Sliwinski, Ian F          12 Waves-NE             1:17.25    1:15.07
                  32.83     1:15.07 (42.24)
 24 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.36    1:15.66
                  34.09     1:15.66 (41.57)
 25 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:21.21    1:15.97
                  36.07     1:15.97 (39.90)
 26 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR          1:23.40    1:16.47
                  35.05     1:16.47 (41.42)
 27 Hatton, Carter J          12 Cac-CT               1:18.69    1:16.54
                  38.45     1:16.54 (38.09)
 28 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:16.99
                  35.74     1:16.99 (41.25)
 29 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:17.32
                  35.58     1:17.32 (41.74)
 30 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:17.39
                  35.72     1:17.39 (41.67)
 31 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:17.51
                  36.25     1:17.51 (41.26)
 32 Rosenberg, Ron            12 BGSC-NE              1:17.16    1:17.54
                  34.35     1:17.54 (43.19)
 33 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                1:17.42    1:17.56
                  35.94     1:17.56 (41.62)
 34 Gong, Duo *               11 Cac-CT               1:18.91    1:17.92
                  35.25     1:17.92 (42.67)
 35 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE              1:35.00    1:18.79
                  35.99     1:18.79 (42.80)
 36 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.15
                  36.90     1:19.15 (42.25)
 37 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:19.19
                  36.96     1:19.19 (42.23)
 38 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:22.93    1:19.84
                  35.77     1:19.84 (44.07)
 39 O'Neal, Patrick G         11 BGSC-NE              1:21.67    1:19.93
                  36.39     1:19.93 (43.54)
 40 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.85    1:19.94
                  37.96     1:19.94 (41.98)
 41 Almonte, Max              11 LBA-MR               1:24.42    1:20.20
                  37.66     1:20.20 (42.54)
 42 Culkin, Mike A            12 Cac-CT               1:22.05    1:20.85
                  38.25     1:20.85 (42.60)
 43 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.77    1:21.01
                  38.16     1:21.01 (42.85)
 43 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:21.01
                  36.23     1:21.01 (44.78)
 45 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:21.36
                  38.48     1:21.36 (42.88)
 46 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR              1:21.29    1:22.60
                  37.44     1:22.60 (45.16)
 47 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR            1:23.28    1:22.95
                  39.69     1:22.95 (43.26)
 48 Caceres, Edwin            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:23.52
                  38.87     1:23.52 (44.65)
 49 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:33.20    1:23.53
                  40.01     1:23.53 (43.52)
 50 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:23.85
                  38.60     1:23.85 (45.25)
 51 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                1:23.93    1:24.04
                  37.58     1:24.04 (46.46)
 52 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR               1:26.20    1:24.32
                  39.63     1:24.32 (44.69)
 53 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:24.67
                  38.81     1:24.67 (45.86)
 54 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:31.32    1:24.96
                  38.96     1:24.96 (46.00)
 55 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.65    1:25.13
                  41.18     1:25.13 (43.95)
 56 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:25.56
                  43.33     1:25.56 (42.23)
 57 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:25.61
                  40.02     1:25.61 (45.59)
 58 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                1:26.59    1:25.70
                  39.77     1:25.70 (45.93)
 59 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               1:40.29    1:26.88
                  40.71     1:26.88 (46.17)
 60 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                1:34.56    1:27.09
                  40.59     1:27.09 (46.50)
 61 Swanson, Ryan S           11 Cac-CT               1:22.95    1:27.11
                  40.28     1:27.11 (46.83)
 62 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.92    1:27.36
                  41.01     1:27.36 (46.35)
 63 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR            1:31.35    1:27.51
                  41.20     1:27.51 (46.31)
 64 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR               1:35.88    1:28.32
                  40.56     1:28.32 (47.76)
 65 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.70    1:30.21
                  43.48     1:30.21 (46.73)
 66 McLaughlin, Thomas        11 Basc-MR              1:50.35    1:31.12
                  42.27     1:31.12 (48.85)
 67 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.96    1:31.78
                  43.28     1:31.78 (48.50)
 68 Goutzounis, Peter T       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.41    1:32.09
                  42.47     1:32.09 (49.62)
 69 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:32.81
                  46.17     1:32.81 (46.64)
 70 Erskine, Danny            12 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:34.24
                  45.55     1:34.24 (48.69)
 71 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR          1:56.35    1:34.53
                  46.22     1:34.53 (48.31)
 72 Licalzi, Nicholas W       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:35.61
                  43.68     1:35.61 (51.93)
 73 Afzali, Adam A            11 Kcst-NE              1:35.87    1:39.19
                  46.85     1:39.19 (52.34)
 74 Abatemarco, Michael J     11 LIAC-MR              1:34.98    1:43.93
                  50.57     1:43.93 (53.36)
 -- Ajemian, Christopher E    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.28         DQ
 -- Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:19.52         DQ
                  37.48          DQ (41.33)
 -- Nash, John                11 LBA-MR               1:29.27         DQ
                  40.34          DQ (44.13)

Event 95  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla               8 Twisters-MR            39.10      37.72    7
  2 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                  45.25      42.45    5
  3 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR                 55.86      44.14    4
  4 Carey, Kelly               8 LBA-MR                 49.74      46.81    3
  5 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            50.98      48.77    2
  6 Gibbons, Courtney          8 Basc-MR                52.21      49.02    1
  7 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                  46.85      49.41
  8 Nash, Jennifer             8 LBA-MR                 50.26      49.95
  9 Theal, Jacqueline T        7 LINDY-MR               45.85      50.65
 10 Bamba, Katrina M           7 LIAC-MR                57.57      51.74
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR            53.63      51.97
 12 Leonardo, Alexandra R      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.81      53.27
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                59.69      53.64
 14 Deignan, Hannah            8 Basc-MR                59.99      53.66
 15 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR          1:05.00      54.68
 16 Given, Danielle M          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.21      55.31
 17 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.59      57.71
 18 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               1:04.61      58.35
 19 Cammarosano, Danielle      6 LBA-MR               1:04.61    1:03.10
 20 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.47
 21 Heiss, Sara                8 LBA-MR               1:04.61    1:03.78
 22 Arana, Jessica             6 LIAC-MR              1:03.78    1:05.14
 23 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 58.97    1:07.90
 24 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:17.81
 -- Wegener, Katie E           7 Cac-CT               1:00.17         DQ

Event 96  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yarberough, Darnell T      8 Bcsc-MD                41.93      40.60    7
  2 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 39.01      41.83    5
  3 Jimenez, Bartek P          8 LINDY-MR               44.92      42.53    4
  4 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                  46.49      43.65    3
  5 Derby, Jonathan M          8 LIAC-MR                47.90      44.14    2
  6 Weekes, Daniel             7 RedTails-MR            46.94      45.86    1
  7 Cato, Cameron A            7 NFS-MR               1:04.61      47.07
  8 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR                 47.66      47.08
  9 PU, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR            55.00      47.97
 10 Yarberough, Deionn J       7 Bcsc-MD                53.26      48.17
 11 Molinare, Conor M          8 Cac-CT                 55.22      51.33
 12 Vitkin, Max A              7 Cac-CT                 57.33      51.38
 13 Goode, Joel P              8 DCPR-PV              1:03.78      53.50
 14 Mc Donagh, Tim             8 LIAC-MR                53.08      53.62
 15 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                1:01.90      54.68
 16 Finnegan, Matt F           8 LIAC-MR                57.81      54.88
 17 Russell, Douglas L         7 LINDY-MR               58.00      56.73
 18 Corea, Brandon M           8 LIAC-MR              1:04.31      56.89
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.92      57.10
 20 Fullerton, William R       6 LIAC-MR                57.90      57.11
 21 Barbosa, Kevin             7 Twisters-MR          1:02.00      57.30
 22 Monahan, Tommy E           8 IA-MR                  58.97      57.49
 23 Marrone, Connor M          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.45      59.34
 24 Finnegan, Dan P            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:08.38

Event 97  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            33.18      32.61    7
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            34.29      33.00    5
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR                 36.16      36.09    4
  4 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            36.06      36.37    3
  5 Sliwinski, Samantha K     10 Waves-NE               41.00      37.39    2
  6 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR                39.47      37.81    1
  7 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              39.71      37.87
  8 Kearns, Cooper            10 Cac-CT                 37.79      38.05
  9 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR                40.52      38.14
 10 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR               38.60      38.15
 11 Blake, Rhianna M          10 CAML-CT                40.65      38.33
 12 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               40.80      39.06
 13 Gadreault, Meagan E       10 Cac-CT                 39.33      39.10
 14 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 48.00      39.15
 15 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR                 38.74      39.24
 16 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR                39.16      39.35
 17 Hatton, Cayla E            9 Cac-CT                 38.13      39.38
 17 Lee, Elise M               9 JG-NJ                  41.92      39.38
 19 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR                 40.04      39.65
 20 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR              39.85      39.73
 21 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT                 39.57      40.02
 22 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      40.07
 23 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               41.78      40.11
 24 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT                 41.60      40.23
 25 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.16      40.41
 26 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 42.17      40.47
 27 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               45.00      40.49
 28 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 39.77      40.67
 29 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR                 42.03      40.91
 30 Brown, Meghan S           10 CAML-CT                41.51      41.16
 31 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.19
 32 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                43.69      41.45
 33 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR                 47.69      41.50
 33 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR                43.38      41.50
 35 Koonce, Lanae N            9 Bcsc-MD                44.10      41.65
 36 Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR                45.46      41.87
 36 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR                 46.04      41.87
 38 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               41.49      41.97
 39 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 42.40      42.09
 40 Papetti, Zoe               9 LBA-MR                 43.27      42.30
 41 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR                41.66      42.57
 42 Castro, Alexandra R       10 NFS-MR                 42.55      42.71
 43 Green, Taylor A           10 Bcsc-MD                41.20      42.73
 44 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 43.73      42.79
 45 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR                 42.59      43.04
 46 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR                 45.62      43.06
 47 Smith, Meghan             10 Basc-MR                49.19      43.12
 48 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR            46.36      43.40
 49 Lawson, Bridget M         10 Waves-NE               43.50      43.47
 50 Manning, Colleen P        10 Farmingdale-MR         51.66      43.57
 51 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR               48.92      43.66
 52 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR                46.68      43.75
 53 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               45.78      43.82
 54 Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR                 47.90      43.97
 55 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                  46.12      44.10
 56 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                45.56      44.25
 57 Franze, Kayla M           10 Bcsc-MD                46.98      44.42
 58 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR                44.36      44.45
 59 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      44.55
 60 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                 57.36      44.59
 61 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR            59.53      44.67
 62 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR                44.67      44.97
 63 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.67      45.10
 64 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR            52.00      45.13
 65 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                 47.20      45.17
 66 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR                 47.77      45.27
 67 Donahue, Jenna L           9 Cac-CT                 46.99      45.74
 68 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR                48.65      45.80
 69 Sobelman, Celia S         10 Cac-CT                 45.94      46.23
 70 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O    9 NFS-MR                 50.77      46.53
 71 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT                 47.17      46.71
 72 Leotta, Meghan            10 Basc-MR                50.49      47.34
 73 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  57.21      47.97
 74 Bienkowski, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR                52.33      48.16
 75 Bradley, Carley            9 LBA-MR                 45.90      48.96
 76 Pues, Kerry A              9 LBA-MR                 51.36      49.31
 77 Redd, Mallory L            9 Bcsc-MD                53.35      49.66
 78 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR            53.26      49.95
 79 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR            49.96      50.07
 80 Canpolat, Leyla           10 LBA-MR                 51.24      50.22
 81 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR                52.11      50.93
 82 DiPreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR                52.48      51.07
 83 Abdelaal, Sarah           10 LBA-MR                 56.43      51.09
 84 Srour, Alison             10 LBA-MR                 55.21      51.29
 85 Hecht, Maura K            10 Kcst-NE                57.80      53.18
 86 Meagher, Abbey M          10 LIAC-MR                56.70      53.25
 87 Williams, Chelsea M        9 Bcsc-MD                57.80      53.64
 88 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                57.20      54.81
 89 Gudiel, Ana               10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      54.91
 90 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Kcst-NE                49.66      55.40
 91 Flores, Leslie             9 LBA-MR                 57.81      56.48
 92 Kelly, Corinne             9 LBA-MR                 45.34      58.07
 93 Wilkins, Diamond M         9 Bcsc-MD                57.83      58.10
 94 Kamel, Rita S              9 Twisters-MR            48.00    1:00.23
 95 Mason, Stephanie A         9 NFS-MR               1:00.00    1:00.84
 96 Berroa, Gabriella         10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:03.84
 97 Smith, Shelby N            9 Bcsc-MD                57.81    1:06.46
 98 Diamond, Courtney T       10 Kcst-NE              1:20.00    1:13.36
 -- Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR                 42.00         DQ
 -- Richardson, Devin         10 IA-MR                  55.89         DQ
 -- Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 48.34         DQ
 -- Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ               50.94         DQ
 -- Gentile, Nicole L         10 LIAC-MR                48.91         DQ

Event 98  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR                35.42      33.50    7
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.08    5
  3 Martin, Bo D              10 Cac-CT                 35.86      36.22    4
  4 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR            38.12      36.96    3
  5 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR                48.92      37.30    2
  6 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR                 39.34      37.56    1
  7 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR            37.81      37.75
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR            41.05      38.80
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            40.98      39.17
 10 Cohen, Drew               10 LBA-MR                 44.78      39.44
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR              38.79      39.49
 12 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                40.16      39.75
 13 Dennis, Aaron M           10 NFS-MR                 42.16      41.03
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR                40.98      41.13
 15 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT                40.89      41.37
 16 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR                43.68      41.45
 17 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.93      41.72
 18 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 40.31      42.96
 19 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR         45.23      43.08
 20 Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR                 43.49      43.84
 21 Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                  50.25      44.19
 22 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.02      44.64
 23 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR                 42.91      44.82
 24 Bland, Thomas L           10 Bcsc-MD                47.90      45.06
 25 Mc Donagh, Connor M       10 LIAC-MR                47.51      45.73
 26 Colantonio, Daniel A       9 LIAC-MR                49.55      47.05
 27 Goode, VJ A               10 DCPR-PV                50.23      47.53
 28 Jordan, Alexander M       10 LIAC-MR                49.85      47.56
 29 Cammarosano, Joe          10 LBA-MR                 51.20      47.90
 30 Johns, Nicholas A          9 LIAC-MR                50.96      47.94
 31 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR                 51.42      48.28
 32 Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR                55.45      48.37
 33 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                  43.70      49.02
 33 Logan, Brendan T          10 LIAC-MR                51.94      49.02
 35 Duque, Juan P             10 LBA-MR                 54.32      49.36
 36 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.42      49.37
 37 Ketcham, Justin           10 IA-MR                  45.68      49.69
 38 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR                 54.46      49.80
 39 Smith, James               9 Basc-MR                54.04      49.84
 40 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR                49.41      50.43
 41 Burke, Tim                10 Basc-MR                55.59      52.43
 42 Herndoh, Patrick           9 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.72
 43 Manton, Bill M             9 Farmingdale-MR         54.28      53.32
 44 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                  43.50      55.14
 -- Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                  40.81         DQ

Event 99  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              1:03.51    1:02.83    7
                  30.80     1:02.83 (32.03)
  2 Koelle, Addison E         12 CAML-CT              1:03.85    1:03.20    5
                  31.13     1:03.20 (32.07)
  3 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:07.13    4
                  32.87     1:07.13 (34.26)
  4 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               1:11.00    1:07.68    3
                  32.41     1:07.68 (35.27)
  5 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:09.29    1:09.75    2
                  34.49     1:09.75 (35.26)
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:10.88    1
                  34.91     1:10.88 (35.97)
  7 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE              1:11.00    1:11.17
                  34.18     1:11.17 (36.99)
  8 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               1:11.70    1:12.25
                  34.74     1:12.25 (37.51)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.17    1:12.30
                  34.72     1:12.30 (37.58)
 10 Brown, Liz L              12 Cac-CT               1:21.04    1:12.32
                  35.45     1:12.32 (36.87)
 11 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:08.48    1:12.47
                  35.91     1:12.47 (36.56)
 12 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:13.27
                  35.38     1:13.27 (37.89)
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:16.93    1:13.37
                  35.39     1:13.37 (37.98)
 14 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                1:11.95    1:13.45
                  35.76     1:13.45 (37.69)
 15 Cowell, Meg K             11 Cac-CT               1:13.93    1:13.68
                  36.40     1:13.68 (37.28)
 16 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:14.16
                  35.70     1:14.16 (38.46)
 17 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               1:14.57    1:14.26
                  35.62     1:14.26 (38.64)
 18 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR             1:15.68    1:14.27
                  36.57     1:14.27 (37.70)
 19 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE              1:18.63    1:15.43
                  37.04     1:15.43 (38.39)
 20 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:15.65
 21 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE              1:16.87    1:16.77
                  37.67     1:16.77 (39.10)
 22 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR               1:20.20    1:16.81
                  37.31     1:16.81 (39.50)
 23 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE              1:39.26    1:16.86
                  37.31     1:16.86 (39.55)
 24 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR              1:21.10    1:17.02
                  37.06     1:17.02 (39.96)
 25 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:17.27
                  37.32     1:17.27 (39.95)
 26 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:17.28
                  38.10     1:17.28 (39.18)
 27 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:17.58
                  37.65     1:17.58 (39.93)
 28 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:17.63
                  37.06     1:17.63 (40.57)
 29 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR              1:16.18    1:17.84
                  37.59     1:17.84 (40.25)
 30 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT              1:19.57    1:17.95
                  38.11     1:17.95 (39.84)
 31 Tricarico, Dana M         11 CAML-CT              1:18.63    1:18.00
                  37.87     1:18.00 (40.13)
 32 Zawadka, Sandra           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.40    1:18.36
                  37.91     1:18.36 (40.45)
 33 Reilly, Gabrielle K       11 Waves-NE             1:18.54    1:18.51
                  37.37     1:18.51 (41.14)
 34 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:18.58
                  38.76     1:18.58 (39.82)
 35 Pearce, Julia C           11 Cac-CT               1:15.95    1:18.68
                  38.39     1:18.68 (40.29)
 36 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE              1:20.78    1:18.70
                  38.16     1:18.70 (40.54)
 37 Kearns, Ann R             12 Cac-CT               1:21.03    1:18.97
                  37.32     1:18.97 (41.65)
 38 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.21    1:19.31
                  38.32     1:19.31 (40.99)
 39 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.60
                  37.56     1:19.60 (42.04)
 40 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR              1:18.22    1:19.62
                  38.86     1:19.62 (40.76)
 41 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR             1:20.95    1:19.84
                  39.43     1:19.84 (40.41)
 42 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT              1:20.53    1:19.87
                  39.60     1:19.87 (40.27)
 43 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:19.91
                  38.74     1:19.91 (41.17)
 44 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:20.10
                  38.75     1:20.10 (41.35)
 45 Salesky, Elizabeth E      12 CAML-CT              1:22.86    1:20.67
 46 O'Connor, Rosemarie       11 Basc-MR              1:18.67    1:21.01
                  38.53     1:21.01 (42.48)
 47 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:21.20
                  39.57     1:21.20 (41.63)
 48 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.63    1:22.10
                  39.88     1:22.10 (42.22)
 49 Deignan, Chelsea          12 Basc-MR              1:34.44    1:22.28
                  39.66     1:22.28 (42.62)
 50 Marsigliano, Kyra E       12 Basc-MR              1:21.59    1:22.57
                  41.49     1:22.57 (41.08)
 51 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.93    1:22.83
                  40.02     1:22.83 (42.81)
 52 Ger, Stephanie K          11 Cac-CT               1:24.46    1:23.36
                  40.35     1:23.36 (43.01)
 53 Trehu, Julia M            12 BGSC-NE              1:23.48    1:23.57
                  39.76     1:23.57 (43.81)
 54 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:23.76
                  40.58     1:23.76 (43.18)
 55 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:23.77
                  40.16     1:23.77 (43.61)
 56 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR               1:32.66    1:23.78
 57 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:23.79
                  39.20     1:23.79 (44.59)
 58 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE              1:19.98    1:23.85
                  40.02     1:23.85 (43.83)
 59 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR               1:25.10    1:23.86
                  41.46     1:23.86 (42.40)
 59 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.22    1:23.86
 61 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                1:22.85    1:24.00
                  40.82     1:24.00 (43.18)
 62 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                1:34.94    1:24.12
                  40.80     1:24.12 (43.32)
 63 Noone, Lindsey            12 Basc-MR              1:34.23    1:25.53
                  40.22     1:25.53 (45.31)
 64 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:25.77
                  41.16     1:25.77 (44.61)
 65 Tomasi, Andrea R          11 Sachem-MR            1:37.73    1:25.82
                  42.44     1:25.82 (43.38)
 66 Wowk, Kristin             12 Basc-MR              1:41.03    1:25.91
 67 Dampman, Tina M           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:26.10
                  41.63     1:26.10 (44.47)
 68 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.33    1:27.10
                  42.36     1:27.10 (44.74)
 69 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR          1:35.50    1:27.36
                  42.39     1:27.36 (44.97)
 70 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.47    1:28.72
                  41.62     1:28.72 (47.10)
 71 Worthman, Nikki I         11 Kcst-NE              1:33.66    1:28.73
                  42.80     1:28.73 (45.93)
 72 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE              1:24.29    1:28.87
                  42.74     1:28.87 (46.13)
 73 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:29.84
                  43.09     1:29.84 (46.75)
 74 Mino, Stephanie           12 Basc-MR              1:37.37    1:30.56
                  43.20     1:30.56 (47.36)
 75 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                1:35.17    1:30.61
                  44.09     1:30.61 (46.52)
 76 Baker, Danielle S         11 DCPR-PV              1:33.56    1:30.86
                  43.58     1:30.86 (47.28)
 77 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR               1:38.90    1:31.02
                  44.63     1:31.02 (46.39)
 78 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR               1:26.36    1:31.26
                  43.95     1:31.26 (47.31)
 79 Pozo, Laurie              11 RedTails-MR          1:35.79    1:31.61
                  43.83     1:31.61 (47.78)
 80 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR          1:34.19    1:32.79
                  45.01     1:32.79 (47.78)
 81 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:33.99
 82 Saks, Jessica             12 Basc-MR              1:34.26    1:35.92
                  45.54     1:35.92 (50.38)
 83 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:36.15
                  46.33     1:36.15 (49.82)
 84 Kakani, Pragya            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:36.43
 85 Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR          1:46.71    1:36.92
 86 Hoyas, Angelica M         11 LBA-MR               1:39.27    1:38.03
                  46.10     1:38.03 (51.93)
 87 Bland, Mia R              12 Bcsc-MD              1:36.96    1:38.98
                  48.14     1:38.98 (50.84)
 88 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR               1:38.25    1:40.09
                  47.97     1:40.09 (52.12)
 89 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR              1:32.02    1:42.62
                1:18.05     1:42.62 (24.57)
 90 Hunter, Finnisha          12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.11
                  49.09     1:44.11 (55.02)
 91 Jones, Giamonni V         11 DCPR-PV              1:38.20    1:45.31
                  46.10     1:45.31 (59.21)
 92 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR              1:39.10    1:55.56
                  54.67   1:55.56 (1:00.89)
 -- Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                1:38.40         DQ
                  38.85          DQ (43.25)

Event 100  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:02.91    7
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:04.53    5
                  31.19     1:04.53 (33.34)
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.19    1:05.36    4
                  31.67     1:05.36 (33.69)
  4 Catano, AL                12 IA-MR                1:10.66    1:07.07    3
                  32.57     1:07.07 (34.50)
  5 Sliwinski, Ian F          12 Waves-NE             1:05.97    1:08.19    2
                  32.50     1:08.19 (35.69)
  6 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          1:10.15    1:08.33    1
                  33.12     1:08.33 (35.21)
  7 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               1:09.71    1:09.63
                  34.05     1:09.63 (35.58)
  8 Kafina, Martin D          12 BGSC-NE              1:11.82    1:09.89
                  34.57     1:09.89 (35.32)
  9 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:10.64
                  33.94     1:10.64 (36.70)
 10 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT              1:10.32    1:10.88
                  34.23     1:10.88 (36.65)
 11 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE              1:08.44    1:11.12
                  35.52     1:11.12 (35.60)
 12 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR              1:15.72    1:12.37
                  35.51     1:12.37 (36.86)
 13 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:13.42
                  36.17     1:13.42 (37.25)
 14 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             1:15.80    1:13.80
                  36.90     1:13.80 (36.90)
 15 O'Neal, Patrick G         11 BGSC-NE              1:14.08    1:13.93
                  35.98     1:13.93 (37.95)
 16 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:14.02
                  35.13     1:14.02 (38.89)
 17 Rosenberg, Ron            12 BGSC-NE              1:16.30    1:14.78
                  36.36     1:14.78 (38.42)
 18 Long, Chris Y             12 Cac-CT               1:13.96    1:15.10
                  36.89     1:15.10 (38.21)
 19 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR              1:17.91    1:15.12
                  36.26     1:15.12 (38.86)
 20 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE              1:12.14    1:15.55
                  37.00     1:15.55 (38.55)
 21 Man, Tyler S              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:17.11
                  36.96     1:17.11 (40.15)
 22 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:19.22
                  38.71     1:19.22 (40.51)
 23 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE              1:22.80    1:20.62
                  37.29     1:20.62 (43.33)
 24 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR            1:26.01    1:21.01
                  39.45     1:21.01 (41.56)
 25 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                1:24.95    1:21.94
                  40.28     1:21.94 (41.66)
 26 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                1:21.37    1:22.99
                  40.92     1:22.99 (42.07)
 27 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:34.00    1:23.26
                  41.31     1:23.26 (41.95)
 28 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:24.71    1:23.33
                  40.44     1:23.33 (42.89)
 29 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR               1:28.67    1:23.39
                  40.18     1:23.39 (43.21)
 30 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                1:24.03    1:23.62
                  41.06     1:23.62 (42.56)
 31 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                1:20.37    1:24.28
                  40.93     1:24.28 (43.35)
 32 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               1:32.50    1:24.39
                  41.61     1:24.39 (42.78)
 33 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                1:29.36    1:24.48
                  40.61     1:24.48 (43.87)
 34 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR            1:24.44    1:24.59
                  40.95     1:24.59 (43.64)
 35 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.54    1:24.67
                  40.64     1:24.67 (44.03)
 36 Swanson, Ryan S           11 Cac-CT               1:24.70    1:24.75
                  41.81     1:24.75 (42.94)
 37 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR            1:28.08    1:25.57
                  41.17     1:25.57 (44.40)
 38 Culkin, Mike A            12 Cac-CT               1:25.25    1:26.51
                  41.41     1:26.51 (45.10)
 39 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.98    1:26.68
                  41.98     1:26.68 (44.70)
 40 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:26.71
                  42.37     1:26.71 (44.34)
 41 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:25.32    1:27.61
                  43.03     1:27.61 (44.58)
 42 Gamble II, Kevin F        12 Bcsc-MD              1:39.50    1:28.27
                  41.15     1:28.27 (47.12)
 43 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:39.53    1:29.27
                  42.75     1:29.27 (46.52)
 44 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.52    1:29.36
                  44.05     1:29.36 (45.31)
 45 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.94    1:30.74
                  43.75     1:30.74 (46.99)
 46 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.05    1:30.75
                  43.61     1:30.75 (47.14)
 47 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.45    1:30.82
 48 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.50    1:33.96
                  44.74     1:33.96 (49.22)
 49 Licalzi, Nicholas W       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.41    1:34.93
 50 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.64    1:37.30
                  48.03     1:37.30 (49.27)
 51 Craddock, Derrick M       11 Bcsc-MD              1:39.10    1:37.78
                  47.02     1:37.78 (50.76)
 52 Goutzounis, Peter T       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:38.42
                  46.66     1:38.42 (51.76)
 53 Johnson, Jabril A         11 Bcsc-MD              1:39.51    2:02.49
                  54.15   2:02.49 (1:08.34)
 54 Shabazz, Akeel E          12 Bcsc-MD              1:39.52    2:21.41
                1:08.14   2:21.41 (1:13.27)
 -- McLaughlin, Thomas        11 Basc-MR              1:32.99         DQ
                  42.25          DQ (45.40)
 -- Lam, Ronald               12 Basc-MR              1:23.20         DQ
                1:18.47

Event 101  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla               8 Twisters-MR            41.64      41.48    7
  2 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR                 46.95      46.04    5
  3 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            53.09      51.72    4
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR            57.99      52.35    3
  5 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                  54.96      52.41    2
  6 Gibbons, Courtney          8 Basc-MR              1:04.70      52.83    1
  7 Carey, Kelly               8 LBA-MR               1:04.92      55.09
  8 Nash, Jennifer             8 LBA-MR                 59.89      56.10
  9 Deignan, Hannah            8 Basc-MR              1:08.20      56.20
 10 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                1:09.23      58.20
 11 Given, Danielle M          8 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:00.96
 12 Heiss, Sara                8 LBA-MR               1:02.74    1:01.06
 13 Kamel, Mira S              7 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:03.95
 13 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR          1:05.00    1:03.95
 15 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.31    1:05.73
 16 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               1:12.75    1:13.60
 17 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:14.78
 -- Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR               1:09.87         DQ
 -- Bamba, Katrina M           7 LIAC-MR              1:12.45         DQ

Event 102  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 42.61      44.99    7
  2 Yarberough, Darnell T      8 Bcsc-MD                48.25      46.44    5
  3 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR                 52.88      53.39    4
  4 Derby, Jonathan M          8 LIAC-MR                54.21      53.50    3
  5 PU, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR            57.98      53.71    2
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                  59.87    1:00.09    1
  7 Finnegan, Matt F           8 LIAC-MR                57.67    1:01.11
  8 Vitkin, Max A              7 Cac-CT               1:08.23    1:03.96
  9 Corea, Brandon M           8 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:04.47
 10 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                1:02.11    1:04.94
 11 Hersant-Lohse, Des D       8 CAML-CT              1:10.28    1:06.47
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.87
 13 Finnegan, Dan P            8 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:07.32
 14 Cato, Cameron A            7 NFS-MR               1:13.93    1:07.62
 15 Gowargy, John A            8 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:10.37
 16 Marrone, Connor M          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.84    1:14.90
 17 Barbosa, Kevin             7 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:25.36
 -- Molinare, Conor M          8 Cac-CT                 54.88         DQ

Event 103  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:17.33    1:17.95    7
                  36.23     1:17.95 (41.72)
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:26.90    1:25.16    5
                  40.88     1:25.16 (44.28)
  3 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.43    1:26.88    4
                  39.96     1:26.88 (46.92)
  4 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:28.58    1:28.31    3
                  42.10     1:28.31 (46.21)
  5 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR             1:35.89    1:31.17    2
                  44.67     1:31.17 (46.50)
  6 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR              1:44.75    1:32.24    1
                  44.22     1:32.24 (48.02)
  7 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR             1:34.32    1:32.72
                  43.67     1:32.72 (49.05)
  8 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              1:38.61    1:35.88
                  45.75     1:35.88 (50.13)
  9 Hatton, Cayla E            9 Cac-CT               1:35.22    1:35.89
                  45.58     1:35.89 (50.31)
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR               1:45.10    1:35.93
                  45.40     1:35.93 (50.53)
 11 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR               1:43.15    1:35.97
                  45.35     1:35.97 (50.62)
 12 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT               1:37.65    1:38.54
                  45.49     1:38.54 (53.05)
 13 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.27    1:39.06
                  48.21     1:39.06 (50.85)
 14 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.40    1:39.09
                  46.46     1:39.09 (52.63)
 15 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:48.67    1:40.69
                  48.75     1:40.69 (51.94)
 16 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.36    1:40.93
                  47.40     1:40.93 (53.53)
 17 Rosa, Tracey L            10 IA-MR                1:52.74    1:42.78
                  49.06     1:42.78 (53.72)
 18 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT               1:45.61    1:42.81
                  49.78     1:42.81 (53.03)
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.28    1:44.84
                  50.69     1:44.84 (54.15)
 20 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR              1:45.33    1:45.07
                  50.62     1:45.07 (54.45)
 21 Smith, Meghan             10 Basc-MR              1:55.30    1:45.82
                  49.60     1:45.82 (56.22)
 22 Sobelman, Celia S         10 Cac-CT               1:49.65    1:46.18
                  50.53     1:46.18 (55.65)
 23 Brown, Meghan S           10 CAML-CT              1:47.60    1:46.80
                  50.31     1:46.80 (56.49)
 24 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:55.22    1:47.71
                  51.39     1:47.71 (56.32)
 25 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.01    1:48.56
                  51.66     1:48.56 (56.90)
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               2:00.61    1:49.19
                  51.69     1:49.19 (57.50)
 27 Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR              2:00.76    1:49.38
                  52.60     1:49.38 (56.78)
 28 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR             1:47.17    1:49.70
                  51.34     1:49.70 (58.36)
 29 Green, Taylor A           10 Bcsc-MD              1:59.72    1:49.77
                  51.08     1:49.77 (58.69)
 30 Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR               1:58.76    1:50.25
                  51.29     1:50.25 (58.96)
 31 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              1:54.22    1:51.03
                  53.49     1:51.03 (57.54)
 32 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.18    1:51.07
                  52.78     1:51.07 (58.29)
 33 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               1:53.75    1:51.43
                  51.45     1:51.43 (59.98)
 34 Franze, Kayla M           10 Bcsc-MD              2:02.22    1:51.83
                  56.83     1:51.83 (55.00)
 35 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR             2:03.74    1:52.58
                  54.12     1:52.58 (58.46)
 36 Pues, Kerry A              9 LBA-MR               1:53.55    1:52.67
                  52.59   1:52.67 (1:00.08)
 37 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:52.76
                  51.44   1:52.76 (1:01.32)
 38 Bradley, Carley            9 LBA-MR               2:02.31    1:52.90
                  53.18     1:52.90 (59.72)
 39 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR               1:50.79    1:53.33
                  53.93     1:53.33 (59.40)
 40 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               2:07.89    1:53.45
                  53.66     1:53.45 (59.79)
 41 Meagher, Abbey M          10 LIAC-MR              2:04.49    1:57.93
                  55.89   1:57.93 (1:02.04)
 42 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR               1:59.32    1:59.08
                  56.44   1:59.08 (1:02.64)
 43 Bienkowski, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR              2:09.20    2:02.00
                  58.28   2:02.00 (1:03.72)
 44 Canpolat, Leyla           10 LBA-MR               2:07.89    2:02.86
                  58.43   2:02.86 (1:04.43)
 45 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR              2:03.83    2:03.20
                  58.42   2:03.20 (1:04.78)
 46 Donahue, Jenna L           9 Cac-CT               2:01.52    2:04.33
                  59.74   2:04.33 (1:04.59)
 47 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT               2:01.47    2:06.39
                1:00.20   2:06.39 (1:06.19)
 48 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR              2:07.20    2:09.69
                1:00.58   2:09.69 (1:09.11)
 49 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Kcst-NE              2:07.88    2:24.27
                1:10.49   2:24.27 (1:13.78)
 50 Hecht, Maura K            10 Kcst-NE              2:07.88    2:58.25
                1:22.18   2:58.25 (1:36.07)
 -- Flores, Leslie             9 LBA-MR               2:07.89         DQ
                1:10.85        DQ (1:26.10)
 -- Srour, Alison             10 LBA-MR               1:59.87         DQ
                  54.22        DQ (1:03.67)

Event 104  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR          1:25.44    1:24.35    7
                  40.00     1:24.35 (44.35)
  2 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.87    1:26.60    5
                  40.36     1:26.60 (46.24)
  3 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.75    1:30.56    4
                  43.19     1:30.56 (47.37)
  4 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR          1:32.09    1:30.71    3
                  44.34     1:30.71 (46.37)
  5 Dennis, Aaron M           10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:32.79    2
                  44.26     1:32.79 (48.53)
  6 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR              1:31.10    1:34.40    1
                  44.24     1:34.40 (50.16)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.52    1:34.79
                  44.57     1:34.79 (50.22)
  8 Bland, Thomas L           10 Bcsc-MD              1:34.47    1:35.05
                  45.62     1:35.05 (49.43)
  9 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.87    1:36.84
                  45.04     1:36.84 (51.80)
 10 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR              1:42.48    1:37.13
                  47.64     1:37.13 (49.49)
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR          1:40.21    1:37.94
                  45.28     1:37.94 (52.66)
 12 Cohen, Drew               10 LBA-MR               1:44.65    1:40.49
                  47.70     1:40.49 (52.79)
 13 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               2:08.79    1:41.02
                  46.17     1:41.02 (54.85)
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:41.31
                  47.59     1:41.31 (53.72)
 15 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT              1:51.53    1:46.56
                  50.56     1:46.56 (56.00)
 16 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR              1:57.99    1:48.35
                  52.10     1:48.35 (56.25)
 17 Logan, Brendan T          10 LIAC-MR              1:58.05    1:54.01
                  52.96   1:54.01 (1:01.05)
 18 Johns, Nicholas A          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    1:55.73
                  55.29   1:55.73 (1:00.44)
 19 Concannon, Joey            9 LBA-MR               1:56.43    1:56.75
                  55.64   1:56.75 (1:01.11)
 20 Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.17    1:58.77
                  55.92   1:58.77 (1:02.85)
 21 Jordan, Alexander M       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.21    2:01.00
                  56.32   2:01.00 (1:04.68)
 22 Smith, James               9 Basc-MR              2:03.22    2:02.26
                  56.98   2:02.26 (1:05.28)
 23 Cammarosano, Joe          10 LBA-MR               2:07.89    2:03.55
                  58.12   2:03.55 (1:05.43)
 24 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    2:08.44
                1:01.41   2:08.44 (1:07.03)
 25 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                2:02.11    2:13.06
                  59.73   2:13.06 (1:13.33)
 -- Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR              1:56.30         DQ
                  47.69          DQ (55.40)
 -- Goode, VJ A               10 DCPR-PV              1:59.47         DQ
                  56.22        DQ (1:01.78)
 -- Duque, Juan P             10 LBA-MR               2:07.89         DQ
                  54.85        DQ (1:01.75)

Event 105  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR               34.55      34.85    7
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.82      35.68    5
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                36.01      36.25    4
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 38.40      36.44    3
  5 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR               36.67      36.52    2
  6 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR                35.85      36.63    1
  7 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  37.18      36.78
  8 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 38.99      37.77
  9 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR                39.20      37.97
 10 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                40.92      38.12
 11 Taylor, Adelaide M        11 CAML-CT                37.68      38.21
 12 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  37.25      38.50
 12 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            40.88      38.50
 14 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE                37.78      38.56
 15 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR            38.20      38.63
 16 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE                37.74      38.81
 17 Pazmino, Sara E           12 Twisters-MR            39.67      39.01
 18 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR                40.28      39.02
 19 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  39.59      39.04
 20 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR                 38.90      39.35
 21 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR                 38.45      39.36
 22 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.23      39.93
 23 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      40.13
 24 Chudwick, Jillian C       12 Cac-CT                 39.82      40.19
 25 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE                40.44      40.26
 26 Deignan, Chelsea          12 Basc-MR                42.40      40.40
 27 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR                39.11      40.44
 28 Cowell, Meg K             11 Cac-CT                 40.09      40.54
 29 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                41.67      40.56
 30 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.12      40.60
 31 DiPietro, Gabrielle A     12 Waves-NE               41.71      40.62
 32 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR                 40.43      40.78
 33 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.02      40.96
 34 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 43.35      41.01
 35 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE                42.95      41.29
 36 O'Connor, Rosemarie       11 Basc-MR                43.63      41.67
 37 Worthman, Nikki I         11 Kcst-NE                40.66      41.74
 38 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD                42.55      41.88
 39 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.91      41.89
 40 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 42.06      42.16
 41 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            42.30      42.33
 41 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT                41.90      42.33
 43 Schaffer, Lauren S        12 CAML-CT                42.40      42.34
 44 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.25      42.40
 45 Trehu, Julia M            12 BGSC-NE                41.85      42.43
 46 Reidy, Meghan             11 LBA-MR                 42.36      42.58
 47 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR               41.98      42.62
 48 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  50.01      42.65
 49 Napoleon, Melissa         11 LBA-MR                 43.53      42.86
 50 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR                 41.58      42.94
 51 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR                42.92      43.07
 52 Zawadka, Sandra           12 Twisters-MR            41.30      43.17
 53 Pearce, Julia C           11 Cac-CT                 40.95      43.30
 54 Kakani, Pragya            11 LIAC-MR                44.44      43.52
 55 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR                 44.13      43.58
 56 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT                42.41      43.83
 57 Bland, Mia R              12 Bcsc-MD                46.68      43.88
 58 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR            42.78      43.97
 59 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                45.94      44.08
 60 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR                43.22      44.12
 61 Marsigliano, Kyra E       12 Basc-MR                44.15      44.31
 62 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                  43.60      44.35
 63 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV                46.82      44.52
 64 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR                 45.90      44.79
 65 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE                43.39      45.01
 66 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                  45.57      45.29
 67 Wowk, Kristin             12 Basc-MR                52.94      45.58
 67 Reilly, Gabrielle K       11 Waves-NE               39.56      45.58
 69 Hammer, Jesse             11 LIAC-MR                48.09      45.61
 70 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR               47.35      45.67
 71 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR                45.38      45.76
 72 Baker, Danielle S         11 DCPR-PV                44.74      45.81
 73 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  47.05      46.04
 74 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                45.64      46.11
 75 Tomasi, Andrea R          11 Sachem-MR              46.63      46.47
 76 Thomson, Emma W           11 Cac-CT                 49.00      47.09
 76 Noone, Lindsey            12 Basc-MR                49.10      47.09
 78 Saks, Jessica             12 Basc-MR                45.78      47.22
 79 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR                42.19      47.42
 80 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR              46.53      47.62
 81 Ger, Stephanie K          11 Cac-CT                 47.25      48.28
 82 Diaz, Susan               11 Twisters-MR            49.58      48.72
 83 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR         51.17      49.36
 84 Mino, Stephanie           12 Basc-MR                53.85      49.67
 85 Grisanti, Dina            12 Basc-MR                51.10      50.16
 86 Dampman, Tina M           12 LIAC-MR                46.87      51.04
 87 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            49.04      51.08
 88 Quander, Astyn A          11 DCPR-PV                52.80      54.42
 89 Jones, Giamonni V         11 DCPR-PV                48.79      54.86
 90 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR                53.20      57.10
 91 Sztabnik, Chloe J         11 LIAC-MR                53.00    1:03.15

Event 106  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            32.60      33.04    7
  2 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                33.35      33.24    5
  3 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            35.61      33.99    4
  4 Dignan, Emmett M          12 CAML-CT                34.34      34.46    3
  5 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE                36.10      34.68    2
  6 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR                 35.94      35.18    1
  7 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            36.41      35.53
  8 Feng, Tony L              12 Cac-CT                 38.36      36.50
  9 Long, Chris Y             12 Cac-CT                 37.15      36.79
 10 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR                36.77      37.13
 11 Man, Tyler S              12 LIAC-MR                36.79      37.60
 12 Ghanim, Ayman             11 Twisters-MR            37.75      38.15
 13 Hatton, Carter J          12 Cac-CT                 37.46      38.26
 14 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE                40.10      38.39
 15 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                39.69      38.91
 16 Gong, Duo *               11 Cac-CT                 40.41      39.04
 17 Hug, John C               12 Cac-CT                 39.50      39.23
 18 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR            40.93      39.41
 19 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.47      39.45
 20 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR            42.00      39.52
 21 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR                38.74      39.64
 22 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      40.00
 23 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            40.42      40.01
 24 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                  39.41      40.11
 25 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            40.32      40.29
 26 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 44.20      40.45
 27 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               41.89      40.69
 28 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      40.78
 29 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 43.78      40.91
 30 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR                40.97      41.52
 31 Almonte, Max              11 LBA-MR                 42.31      41.67
 32 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      42.22
 33 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.04      42.31
 34 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR                43.00      42.58
 35 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR                43.27      43.05
 36 Gamble II, Kevin F        12 Bcsc-MD                46.79      43.07
 37 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR                45.67      43.24
 38 O'Neal, Patrick G         11 BGSC-NE                45.41      43.74
 39 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  42.19      43.86
 40 Hill, Leroy F             11 DCPR-PV                48.32      43.87
 41 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR                 47.14      43.94
 42 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                  44.72      44.52
 43 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR            44.49      44.72
 44 Caceres, Edwin            11 LIAC-MR                45.55      44.82
 45 Erskine, Danny            12 Twisters-MR            46.09      45.28
 46 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR                47.10      45.40
 47 Abatemarco, Michael J     11 LIAC-MR                46.65      45.42
 48 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 44.15      45.73
 49 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  47.07      45.89
 50 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  45.11      46.00
 51 Nash, John                11 LBA-MR                 45.97      46.06
 52 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR                46.62      46.75
 53 Swanson, Ryan S           11 Cac-CT                 52.59      46.93
 54 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR                49.31      47.59
 55 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 47.51      47.63
 56 Licalzi, Nicholas W       11 LIAC-MR                47.75      47.77
 57 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                  47.69      48.05
 58 Franklin, Shae D          12 DCPR-PV                50.33      48.17
 59 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR                 52.51      48.23
 60 McLaughlin, Thomas        11 Basc-MR                52.20      48.31
 61 Goutzounis, Peter T       11 LIAC-MR                47.23      48.71
 62 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      48.79
 63 Afzali, Adam A            11 Kcst-NE                49.87      50.81
 64 Ajemian, Christopher E    11 LIAC-MR                46.87      51.60
 -- Khurana, Sahil            12 LIAC-MR                53.39         DQ

Event 107  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.22    7
  2 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR                 33.22      33.63    5
  3 Kearns, Cooper            10 Cac-CT                 35.43      34.59    4
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT                 35.15      35.12    3
  5 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR                 37.82      36.18    2
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            37.82      36.51    1
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR                 36.84      36.58
  8 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR                35.94      36.89
  9 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               38.86      36.95
 10 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR              37.85      37.00
 11 Sliwinski, Samantha K     10 Waves-NE               50.25      37.59
 12 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR               36.17      37.68
 13 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            39.55      38.85
 14 Blake, Rhianna M          10 CAML-CT                41.12      39.45
 15 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR                 39.02      39.67
 16 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR         44.45      39.77
 17 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 42.88      40.42
 18 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR              42.01      40.63
 19 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR                 41.97      41.04
 20 Lee, Elise M               9 JG-NJ                  43.79      41.07
 21 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 43.70      41.20
 22 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR                44.32      41.23
 23 Lawson, Bridget M         10 Waves-NE               54.25      41.32
 24 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR                 45.44      41.84
 25 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR                41.46      42.13
 26 Gadreault, Meagan E       10 Cac-CT                 46.12      42.14
 27 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR                42.32      43.01
 28 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR                 48.61      43.20
 29 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT                 41.54      43.29
 30 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR               40.07      43.73
 31 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR               46.87      44.19
 32 Green, Taylor A           10 Bcsc-MD                45.13      44.34
 33 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR                43.56      44.48
 34 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR            50.95      45.39
 35 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                48.40      45.58
 36 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT                 46.30      45.83
 37 Papetti, Zoe               9 LBA-MR                 42.90      45.86
 38 Koonce, Lanae N            9 Bcsc-MD                49.67      45.98
 39 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                44.86      46.28
 40 Murray, Devin              9 LBA-MR                 42.37      46.57
 41 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 55.78      46.68
 42 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 46.02      46.96
 43 Brown, Meghan S           10 CAML-CT                51.01      47.19
 44 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                55.99      47.74
 45 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR                57.31      47.98
 46 Gentile, Nicole L         10 LIAC-MR                49.80      48.11
 47 Castro, Alexandra R       10 NFS-MR                 42.75      48.34
 48 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR               43.50      49.58
 49 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR               54.01      49.83
 50 Smith, Meghan             10 Basc-MR                52.95      49.93
 51 Giuliano, Tiana M          9 LINDY-MR               51.63      50.05
 52 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR                46.17      51.52
 53 Pues, Kerry A              9 LBA-MR                 55.78      51.81
 54 Bradley, Carley            9 LBA-MR                 47.50      53.18
 55 Franze, Kayla M           10 Bcsc-MD                52.47      53.27
 56 Meagher, Abbey M          10 LIAC-MR                53.14      55.14
 57 Leotta, Meghan            10 Basc-MR                54.61      55.85
 58 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR          1:03.84      57.73
 59 Abdelaal, Sarah           10 LBA-MR                 55.78      58.08
 60 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      59.16
 61 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR                53.68      59.52
 62 DiPreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR                55.12      59.63
 63 Richardson, Devin         10 IA-MR                  54.75    1:00.59
 64 Hecht, Maura K            10 Kcst-NE                55.77    1:00.86
 -- Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR                49.58         DQ
 -- Diamond, Courtney T       10 Kcst-NE                55.77         DQ
 -- Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 49.12         DQ

Event 108  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Bo D              10 Cac-CT                 33.59      33.08    7
  2 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR                 41.89      34.87    5
  3 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR            35.04      36.80    4
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR            40.28      37.52    3
  5 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR            39.63      37.58    2
  6 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT                39.05      38.09    1
  7 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR            38.32      38.14
  8 Dennis, Aaron M           10 NFS-MR                 38.40      38.36
  9 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR                38.76      38.73
 10 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                43.43      40.29
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            42.14      40.34
 12 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR                 40.73      41.57
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR              40.71      42.82
 14 Cohen, Drew               10 LBA-MR                 43.84      42.85
 15 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 43.98      43.39
 16 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 45.55      43.44
 17 Mc Donagh, Connor M       10 LIAC-MR                53.35      46.59
 18 Buoniello, Blake J         9 IA-MR                  46.97      46.75
 19 Logan, Brendan T          10 LIAC-MR                53.64      46.99
 20 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR                50.00      47.27
 21 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                  46.60      48.70
 22 Bland, Thomas L           10 Bcsc-MD                47.79      49.62
 23 Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR                 48.21      50.96
 24 Colantonio, Daniel A       9 LIAC-MR                53.15      51.29
 25 Burke, Tim                10 Basc-MR                59.30      56.82
 -- Concannon, Joey            9 LBA-MR                 54.32         DQ
 -- Johns, Nicholas A          9 LIAC-MR                52.31         DQ
 -- Ketcham, Justin           10 IA-MR                  54.56         DQ
 -- Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                  55.16         DQ
 -- Jordan, Alexander M       10 LIAC-MR                54.12         DQ

Event 109  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Koelle, Addison E         12 CAML-CT              1:02.59    1:02.82    7
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)
  2 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               1:08.15    1:05.64    5
                  30.85     1:05.64 (34.79)
  3 Brown, Liz L              12 Cac-CT               1:09.91    1:08.60    4
                  33.02     1:08.60 (35.58)
  4 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              1:09.77    1:09.13    3
                  32.49     1:09.13 (36.64)
  5 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               1:12.99    1:09.65    2
                  33.94     1:09.65 (35.71)
  6 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:10.34    1
                  34.12     1:10.34 (36.22)
  7 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:16.58    1:10.54
                  33.00     1:10.54 (37.54)
  8 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:12.90    1:11.71
                  33.76     1:11.71 (37.95)
  9 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:11.89
                  33.32     1:11.89 (38.57)
 10 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR               1:16.30    1:13.97
                  34.84     1:13.97 (39.13)
 11 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE              1:17.76    1:14.06
                  34.49     1:14.06 (39.57)
 12 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:15.41    1:14.20
                  34.09     1:14.20 (40.11)
 13 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE              1:16.91    1:14.46
                  33.96     1:14.46 (40.50)
 14 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR               1:20.73    1:14.52
                  35.03     1:14.52 (39.49)
 15 Kearns, Ann R             12 Cac-CT               1:15.62    1:15.00
                  35.06     1:15.00 (39.94)
 16 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:15.20
                  35.55     1:15.20 (39.65)
 17 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE              1:15.97    1:15.39
                  35.85     1:15.39 (39.54)
 18 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.77
                  35.03     1:15.77 (40.74)
 19 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD              1:23.63    1:17.37
                  35.66     1:17.37 (41.71)
 20 Chudwick, Jillian C       12 Cac-CT               1:25.12    1:17.62
                  35.72     1:17.62 (41.90)
 21 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE              1:17.00    1:17.73
                  35.78     1:17.73 (41.95)
 22 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:18.48
                  35.51     1:18.48 (42.97)
 23 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:21.15
                  36.42     1:21.15 (44.73)
 24 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR             1:11.00    1:21.84
                  37.43     1:21.84 (44.41)
 25 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:22.41
                  37.76     1:22.41 (44.65)
 26 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.86
                  38.51     1:22.86 (44.35)
 27 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR               1:31.50    1:23.74
                  38.38     1:23.74 (45.36)
 28 Macedonio, Kaitlin E      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:24.21
                  38.28     1:24.21 (45.93)
 29 Taylor, Adelaide M        11 CAML-CT              1:28.47    1:24.68
                  38.53     1:24.68 (46.15)
 30 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:25.39
                  38.31     1:25.39 (47.08)
 31 Pearce, Julia C           11 Cac-CT               1:24.82    1:25.78
                  38.43     1:25.78 (47.35)
 32 Tricarico, Dana M         11 CAML-CT              1:22.94    1:26.39
                  38.52     1:26.39 (47.87)
 33 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:27.31
                  37.80     1:27.31 (49.51)
 34 Nelson, Eva A             11 CAML-CT              1:24.40    1:27.52
                  40.18     1:27.52 (47.34)
 35 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR              1:24.53    1:27.74
                  38.46     1:27.74 (49.28)
 36 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:27.78
                  40.62     1:27.78 (47.16)
 37 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               1:29.87    1:29.63
                  42.01     1:29.63 (47.62)
 38 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR              1:39.33    1:29.97
                  39.08     1:29.97 (50.89)
 39 Salesky, Elizabeth E      12 CAML-CT              1:24.76    1:32.37
                  41.74     1:32.37 (50.63)
 40 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:36.26
                  43.37     1:36.26 (52.89)
 -- Diaz, Susan               11 Twisters-MR          1:37.00         DQ
                  47.56          DQ (56.22)
 -- Worthman, Nikki I         11 Kcst-NE              1:39.18         DQ
                  46.55          DQ (57.86)
 -- Quander, Astyn A          11 DCPR-PV              1:33.45         DQ
                  50.29        DQ (1:03.47)

Event 110  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.45    1:02.64    7
                  29.17     1:02.64 (33.47)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.25    5
                  29.93     1:04.25 (34.32)
  3 Catano, AL                12 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:04.50    4
                  29.66     1:04.50 (34.84)
  4 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:07.73    3
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)
  5 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             1:10.68    1:07.80    2
                  31.10     1:07.80 (36.70)
  6 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          1:07.46    1:08.11    1
                  30.82     1:08.11 (37.29)
  7 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE              1:12.58    1:11.59
                  32.99     1:11.59 (38.60)
  8 Feng, Tony L              12 Cac-CT               1:12.75    1:14.19
                  34.42     1:14.19 (39.77)
  9 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:14.25
                  34.69     1:14.25 (39.56)
 10 Sliwinski, Ian F          12 Waves-NE             1:15.47    1:16.09
                  34.17     1:16.09 (41.92)
 11 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.07    1:16.57
                  35.36     1:16.57 (41.21)
 12 Gong, Duo *               11 Cac-CT               1:22.73    1:16.65
                  37.23     1:16.65 (39.42)
 13 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR             1:20.41    1:17.43
                  35.74     1:17.43 (41.69)
 14 Lam, Ronald               12 Basc-MR              1:44.30    1:18.48
                  35.92     1:18.48 (42.56)
 15 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.60    1:19.57
                  36.48     1:19.57 (43.09)
 16 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:19.98
                  37.61     1:19.98 (42.37)
 17 Hug, John C               12 Cac-CT               1:23.08    1:20.64
                  38.48     1:20.64 (42.16)
 18 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR             1:28.88    1:21.26
                  36.29     1:21.26 (44.97)
 19 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR               1:36.33    1:21.47
                  36.96     1:21.47 (44.51)
 20 Culkin, Mike A            12 Cac-CT               1:25.36    1:23.04
                  39.07     1:23.04 (43.97)
 21 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:23.15
                  36.67     1:23.15 (46.48)
 22 Nash, John                11 LBA-MR               1:30.34    1:28.02
                  40.48     1:28.02 (47.54)
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.35    1:35.41
                  44.36     1:35.41 (51.05)
 -- Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:35.00         DQ
                  41.84          DQ (50.00)

Event 111  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla               8 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:13.84    7
                  35.13     1:13.84 (38.71)
  2 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR               1:41.00    1:23.32    5
                  39.92     1:23.32 (43.40)
  3 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                1:28.59    1:24.03    4
                  39.27     1:24.03 (44.76)
  4 Scheck, Meaghan E          8 IA-MR                1:29.42    1:28.82    3
                  41.14     1:28.82 (47.68)
  5 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          1:35.95    1:33.40    2
                  45.18     1:33.40 (48.22)
  6 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR          1:41.00    1:35.20    1
                  44.31     1:35.20 (50.89)
  7 Gibbons, Courtney          8 Basc-MR              1:41.10    1:38.72
                  46.80     1:38.72 (51.92)
  8 Carey, Kelly               8 LBA-MR               1:41.31    1:39.29
                  46.08     1:39.29 (53.21)
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:40.01
                  47.59     1:40.01 (52.42)
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              1:40.65    1:44.67
                  48.00     1:44.67 (56.67)
 10 Nash, Jennifer             8 LBA-MR               1:43.62    1:44.67
                  49.99     1:44.67 (54.68)
 12 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:46.00
                  50.15     1:46.00 (55.85)
 13 Heiss, Sara                8 LBA-MR               1:41.31    1:58.21
                  53.45   1:58.21 (1:04.76)
 14 Deignan, Hannah            8 Basc-MR              1:41.20    2:06.65
                  56.76   2:06.65 (1:09.89)
 15 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               1:41.31    2:07.50
                  58.32   2:07.50 (1:09.18)
 16 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    2:33.68
                1:15.00   2:33.68 (1:18.68)

Event 112  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR               1:10.54    1:11.38    7
                  33.14     1:11.38 (38.24)
  2 Yarberough, Darnell T      8 Bcsc-MD              1:20.17    1:19.56    5
                  36.78     1:19.56 (42.78)
  3 Buoniello, Bailey J        8 IA-MR                1:50.33    1:26.76    4
                  39.05     1:26.76 (47.71)
  4 Cato, Cameron A            7 NFS-MR               1:41.31    1:27.92    3
                  40.34     1:27.92 (47.58)
  5 PU, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR          1:39.78    1:28.85    2
                  42.40     1:28.85 (46.45)
  6 Weekes, Daniel             7 RedTails-MR          1:29.59    1:30.03    1
                  39.60     1:30.03 (50.43)
  7 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR               1:23.69    1:33.47
                  44.63     1:33.47 (48.84)
  8 Derby, Jonathan M          8 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.42
                  46.42     1:35.42 (49.00)
  9 Yarberough, Deionn J       7 Bcsc-MD              1:39.80    1:35.48
                  44.22     1:35.48 (51.26)
 10 Mc Donagh, Tim             8 LIAC-MR              1:38.56    1:37.23
                  45.92     1:37.23 (51.31)
 11 Goode, Joel P              8 DCPR-PV              1:37.79    1:40.10
                  44.31     1:40.10 (55.79)
 12 Rosa, Jack M               7 IA-MR                1:39.06    1:49.39
                  50.89     1:49.39 (58.50)
 13 Monahan, Tommy E           8 IA-MR                1:40.25    1:58.41
                  52.52   1:58.41 (1:05.89)

Event 113  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:02.64    7
                  29.81     1:02.64 (32.83)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:06.46    5
                  32.04     1:06.46 (34.42)
  3 Caputo, Krista            10 Basc-MR              1:05.22    1:07.45    4
                  32.46     1:07.45 (34.99)
  4 Kearns, Cooper            10 Cac-CT               1:09.59    1:09.27    3
                  33.25     1:09.27 (36.02)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         10 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:09.79    2
                  32.80     1:09.79 (36.99)
  6 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:08.63    1:10.26    1
                  33.53     1:10.26 (36.73)
  7 Russell, Clara J           9 LINDY-MR             1:16.87    1:11.11
                  33.76     1:11.11 (37.35)
  8 Sliwinski, Samantha K     10 Waves-NE             1:25.25    1:11.62
                  34.10     1:11.62 (37.52)
  9 Francomano, Ashley        10 Basc-MR              1:09.24    1:11.67
                  34.46     1:11.67 (37.21)
 10 Kelly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:11.96    1:12.18
                  34.52     1:12.18 (37.66)
 11 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:13.20    1:13.46
                  34.70     1:13.46 (38.76)
 12 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          1:13.79    1:13.72
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)
 13 Buckley, Taylor A          9 Sachem-MR            1:16.97    1:14.38
                  35.07     1:14.38 (39.31)
 14 Muller, Kristin N         10 Sachem-MR            1:19.92    1:14.41
                  34.77     1:14.41 (39.64)
 15 Gadreault, Meagan E       10 Cac-CT               1:14.34    1:14.50
                  35.67     1:14.50 (38.83)
 16 Blake, Rhianna M          10 CAML-CT              1:14.09    1:14.84
                  35.48     1:14.84 (39.36)
 17 Lee, Elise M               9 JG-NJ                1:19.26    1:15.97
                  36.15     1:15.97 (39.82)
 18 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C     9 Cac-CT               1:16.94    1:16.77
                  36.25     1:16.77 (40.52)
 19 Hatton, Cayla E            9 Cac-CT               1:16.05    1:16.79
                  36.37     1:16.79 (40.42)
 20 Acompora, Alyssa          10 LINDY-MR             1:18.52    1:17.16
                  36.42     1:17.16 (40.74)
 21 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.23    1:17.38
                  34.96     1:17.38 (42.42)
 22 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LBA-MR               1:19.75    1:17.39
                  36.16     1:17.39 (41.23)
 23 Wilcox, Vanessa L          9 NFS-MR               1:28.77    1:17.61
                  37.02     1:17.61 (40.59)
 24 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:17.73
                  35.63     1:17.73 (42.10)
 25 Demerest, Jackie          10 LBA-MR               1:20.90    1:17.93
                  37.02     1:17.93 (40.91)
 26 Lawson, Bridget M         10 Waves-NE             1:26.56    1:18.57
                  38.70     1:18.57 (39.87)
 27 Castellano, Gabriella     10 Basc-MR              1:19.70    1:19.05
                  36.51     1:19.05 (42.54)
 28 Lindahl, Stephanie        10 LBA-MR               1:24.33    1:19.13
                  36.55     1:19.13 (42.58)
 29 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.27    1:19.15
                  38.46     1:19.15 (40.69)
 30 Gibbons, Jenna             9 Basc-MR              1:21.68    1:19.53
                  37.31     1:19.53 (42.22)
 31 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR               1:21.52    1:20.03
                  37.53     1:20.03 (42.50)
 32 Robinson, Erica           10 HAA-MR               1:31.94    1:20.17
                  37.46     1:20.17 (42.71)
 33 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               1:29.53    1:20.22
                  38.13     1:20.22 (42.09)
 34 Castro, Alexandra R       10 NFS-MR               1:32.68    1:20.76
                  37.61     1:20.76 (43.15)
 35 Papetti, Zoe               9 LBA-MR               1:21.30    1:21.93
                  37.21     1:21.93 (44.72)
 36 Boccia, Lindsay            9 Basc-MR              1:28.62    1:22.08
                  39.04     1:22.08 (43.04)
 37 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LINDY-MR             1:27.62    1:22.12
                  37.84     1:22.12 (44.28)
 38 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              1:31.64    1:22.21
                  38.76     1:22.21 (43.45)
 39 Green, Taylor A           10 Bcsc-MD              1:24.52    1:22.43
                  37.49     1:22.43 (44.94)
 40 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.36    1:22.53
                  38.31     1:22.53 (44.22)
 41 Golic, Sydney C            9 Cac-CT               1:18.79    1:22.86
                  37.34     1:22.86 (45.52)
 42 Brown, Meghan S           10 CAML-CT              1:19.96    1:22.91
                  39.63     1:22.91 (43.28)
 43 Smith, Meghan             10 Basc-MR              1:23.63    1:23.11
                  37.81     1:23.11 (45.30)
 44 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:23.81
                  38.35     1:23.81 (45.46)
 45 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR               1:31.25    1:23.99
                  38.24     1:23.99 (45.75)
 46 Corso, Kimberly M          9 LINDY-MR             1:25.51    1:24.16
                  37.74     1:24.16 (46.42)
 47 Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:24.86
                  37.83     1:24.86 (47.03)
 48 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O    9 NFS-MR               1:32.31    1:25.07
                  39.36     1:25.07 (45.71)
 49 Koonce, Lanae N            9 Bcsc-MD              1:31.23    1:25.28
                  38.95     1:25.28 (46.33)
 50 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR          1:28.00    1:25.41
                  38.91     1:25.41 (46.50)
 51 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ             1:19.73    1:25.47
                  38.15     1:25.47 (47.32)
 52 Lanham, Erika              9 Basc-MR              1:22.96    1:25.81
                  39.22     1:25.81 (46.59)
 53 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:26.71
                  40.50     1:26.71 (46.21)
 54 Culkin, Kelly L            9 Cac-CT               1:26.88    1:26.80
                  41.49     1:26.80 (45.31)
 55 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:30.24    1:26.91
                  40.50     1:26.91 (46.41)
 56 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:28.04
                  39.97     1:28.04 (48.07)
 57 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.89    1:28.34
                  39.55     1:28.34 (48.79)
 58 Srour, Alison             10 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:28.37
                  40.72     1:28.37 (47.65)
 59 Redd, Mallory L            9 Bcsc-MD              1:32.28    1:29.25
                  40.92     1:29.25 (48.33)
 60 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:25.85    1:29.78
                  40.54     1:29.78 (49.24)
 61 DiPreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:30.05
                  39.73     1:30.05 (50.32)
 62 Neligan, Shannon F        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:30.93
                  42.80     1:30.93 (48.13)
 63 Gentile, Nicole L         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:32.02
                  43.19     1:32.02 (48.83)
 64 Canpolat, Leyla           10 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:33.18
                  43.68     1:33.18 (49.50)
 65 Bradley, Carley            9 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:33.52
                  43.36     1:33.52 (50.16)
 66 McCloud, Megan A           9 LINDY-MR             1:31.90    1:33.91
                  44.05     1:33.91 (49.86)
 67 Pues, Kerry A              9 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:34.07
                  44.27     1:34.07 (49.80)
 68 Leotta, Meghan            10 Basc-MR              1:35.88    1:34.57
                  44.57     1:34.57 (50.00)
 69 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR          1:39.19    1:36.12
                  44.05     1:36.12 (52.07)
 70 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR          1:38.27    1:37.79
                  41.53     1:37.79 (56.26)
 71 Meagher, Abbey M          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:38.47
                  46.97     1:38.47 (51.50)
 72 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR          1:37.50    1:39.00
                  43.30     1:39.00 (55.70)
 73 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:40.95
                  41.89     1:40.95 (59.06)
 74 Williams, Chelsea M        9 Bcsc-MD              1:32.28    1:42.60
                  48.16     1:42.60 (54.44)
 75 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR          1:39.08    1:42.84
                  47.82     1:42.84 (55.02)
 76 Doherty, Kaitlin A        10 Kcst-NE              1:39.66    1:45.01
 77 Richardson, Devin         10 IA-MR                1:30.25    1:45.03
                  47.59     1:45.03 (57.44)
 78 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR          1:52.86    1:45.14
                  48.06     1:45.14 (57.08)
 79 Abdelaal, Sarah           10 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:45.71
                  47.76     1:45.71 (57.95)
 80 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:47.75
                  48.95     1:47.75 (58.80)
 81 Bienkowski, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR              1:43.30    1:47.95
                  49.42     1:47.95 (58.53)
 82 Hecht, Maura K            10 Kcst-NE              1:46.66    1:48.52
                  49.95     1:48.52 (58.57)
 83 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR              1:31.99    1:50.91
                  50.05   1:50.91 (1:00.86)
 84 Wilkins, Diamond M         9 Bcsc-MD              1:32.25    1:53.81
                  50.62   1:53.81 (1:03.19)
 85 Gudiel, Ana               10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:57.09
                  52.91   1:57.09 (1:04.18)
 86 Mason, Stephanie A         9 NFS-MR               1:52.00    1:58.47
                  53.21   1:58.47 (1:05.26)
 87 Flores, Leslie             9 LBA-MR               1:32.31    2:00.45
                  53.24   2:00.45 (1:07.21)
 88 Kamel, Rita S              9 Twisters-MR          1:45.00    2:06.14
                  58.40   2:06.14 (1:07.74)
 89 Smith, Shelby N            9 Bcsc-MD              1:32.29    2:10.95
                  55.25   2:10.95 (1:15.70)
 90 Berroa, Gabriella         10 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:13.93

Event 114  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W           10 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.66    7
                  30.49     1:04.66 (34.17)
  2 Martin, Bo D              10 Cac-CT               1:05.56    1:08.11    5
                  32.55     1:08.11 (35.56)
  3 Dutton, Matthew            9 HAA-MR               1:15.39    1:09.26    4
                  32.98     1:09.26 (36.28)
  4 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:09.77    3
                  34.02     1:09.77 (35.75)
  5 Kolesnik, George          10 Basc-MR              1:11.10    1:10.19    2
                  33.92     1:10.19 (36.27)
  6 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:10.26    1
                  33.77     1:10.26 (36.49)
  7 Middleton, William        10 Basc-MR              1:09.85    1:10.69
                  33.51     1:10.69 (37.18)
  8 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:12.12
                  35.00     1:12.12 (37.12)
  9 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR          1:13.52    1:12.14
                  34.59     1:12.14 (37.55)
 10 Dennis, Aaron M           10 NFS-MR               1:12.13    1:12.87
                  35.40     1:12.87 (37.47)
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         10 Sachem-MR            1:13.31    1:12.99
                  34.75     1:12.99 (38.24)
 12 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:13.69    1:13.00
                  33.92     1:13.00 (39.08)
 13 Cohen, Drew               10 LBA-MR               1:19.67    1:14.55
                  21.06     1:14.55 (53.49)
 14 Stark, Billy R            10 CAML-CT              1:10.64    1:16.41
                  36.88     1:16.41 (39.53)
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:16.42
                  36.09     1:16.42 (40.33)
 16 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR               1:21.12    1:17.04
                  36.67     1:17.04 (40.37)
 17 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR              1:14.76    1:17.22
                  36.67     1:17.22 (40.55)
 18 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR          1:21.37    1:17.44
                  37.28     1:17.44 (40.16)
 19 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.47    1:18.98
                  37.46     1:18.98 (41.52)
 20 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               1:20.85    1:22.03
                  39.38     1:22.03 (42.65)
 21 Petkanas, Diamantis        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.91    1:22.32
                  38.86     1:22.32 (43.46)
 22 Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                1:28.47    1:22.46
                  38.77     1:22.46 (43.69)
 23 Bland, Thomas L           10 Bcsc-MD              1:28.92    1:23.54
                  39.26     1:23.54 (44.28)
 24 Mohr, Chris                9 Basc-MR              1:24.09    1:24.78
                  39.96     1:24.78 (44.82)
 25 Fountain, Greg J          10 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:27.72
                  39.84     1:27.72 (47.88)
 26 Mc Donagh, Connor M       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.18
                  42.22     1:28.18 (45.96)
 27 Logan, Brendan T          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:28.30
                  40.34     1:28.30 (47.96)
 28 Dagayev, Daniil           10 IA-MR                1:41.80    1:28.31
                  41.93     1:28.31 (46.38)
 29 Cammarosano, Joe          10 LBA-MR               1:26.45    1:29.13
                  40.40     1:29.13 (48.73)
 30 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:29.35
                  40.75     1:29.35 (48.60)
 31 Goode, VJ A               10 DCPR-PV              1:26.71    1:33.20
                  43.01     1:33.20 (50.19)
 32 Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR               1:24.44    1:34.89
                  43.48     1:34.89 (51.41)
 33 Colantonio, Daniel A       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:35.65
                  44.14     1:35.65 (51.51)
 34 Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.39    1:36.85
                  44.10     1:36.85 (52.75)
 35 Concannon, Joey            9 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:37.78
                  44.95     1:37.78 (52.83)
 36 Smith, James               9 Basc-MR              1:32.10    1:38.97
                  43.74     1:38.97 (55.23)
 37 Ketcham, Justin           10 IA-MR                1:30.25    1:40.45
                  47.35     1:40.45 (53.10)
 38 Duque, Juan P             10 LBA-MR               1:23.45    1:40.54
                  46.91     1:40.54 (53.63)
 39 Jordan, Alexander M       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:43.02
                  48.83     1:43.02 (54.19)
 40 Johns, Nicholas A          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:44.05
                  47.93     1:44.05 (56.12)
 41 Burke, Tim                10 Basc-MR              1:32.10    1:44.21
                  50.27     1:44.21 (53.94)
 42 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:45.84
 -- Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11         DQ

Event 115  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Koelle, Addison E         12 CAML-CT                26.41      26.21    7
  2 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 26.59      26.40    5
  3 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR                27.40      27.15    4
  4 Brown, Liz L              12 Cac-CT                 27.26      27.60    3
  5 Doolin, Jenny R           11 BGSC-NE                27.98      27.76    2
  6 Kelly, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 27.64      27.90    1
  7 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  27.76      28.07
  8 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.09
  9 Halbohn, Colleen          12 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.22
 10 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            27.77      28.38
 11 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR                 28.05      28.60
 12 Festa, Julia D            11 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.75
 13 Ashenfelter, Perry E      12 BGSC-NE                28.70      28.80
 14 Russell, Eva M            11 LINDY-MR               28.49      28.94
 15 Chung, Nicole G           12 LIAC-MR                28.82      29.09
 16 Bruder, Kristi L          12 IA-MR                  29.38      29.17
 17 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      29.18
 18 Tricarico, Dana M         11 CAML-CT                30.19      29.20
 18 Chudwick, Jillian C       12 Cac-CT                 28.62      29.20
 20 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  11 BGSC-NE                29.47      29.33
 20 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR                 29.70      29.33
 22 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR            28.95      29.38
 23 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.47
 24 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.51
 25 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                28.90      29.56
 26 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.57
 27 Calabrese, Karen E        12 LINDY-MR               29.22      29.60
 28 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR                30.44      29.69
 29 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      29.76
 29 Kearns, Ann R             12 Cac-CT                 29.71      29.76
 29 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.76
 32 Gerrity, Sara Day D       12 LBA-MR                 29.30      29.99
 33 Hammock, Johnnetta Y      12 Bcsc-MD                31.10      30.05
 34 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                29.43      30.10
 35 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR                29.83      30.13
 36 Zawadka, Sandra           12 Twisters-MR            30.26      30.15
 37 Cronin, Caitlin R         11 BGSC-NE                29.80      30.19
 38 Redfearn, Rachel A        12 BGSC-NE                30.11      30.21
 38 Geraghty, Lauren          12 Basc-MR                31.10      30.21
 40 Ernst, Katherine L        11 BGSC-NE                31.06      30.32
 41 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR            30.52      30.38
 42 Trehu, Julia M            12 BGSC-NE                30.96      30.40
 43 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                30.36      30.42
 44 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR                 32.08      30.50
 45 Sherard, Nia              11 NFS-MR                 31.25      30.63
 46 Schlichte, Sarah A        12 LIAC-MR                30.79      30.64
 47 Pazmino, Sara E           12 Twisters-MR            31.31      30.66
 48 Bertoni, Vanessa F        12 BGSC-NE                30.27      30.68
 49 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 30.18      30.75
 50 Kelly, Shavon             12 LBA-MR                 30.20      30.89
 51 Bransfield, Sammy J       12 LIAC-MR                29.65      31.05
 52 Calabrese, Katie A        11 LINDY-MR               30.97      31.10
 53 Burkey, Cece G            11 BGSC-NE                31.52      31.14
 54 Innis, Raven              12 NFS-MR                 30.57      31.16
 55 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  30.32      31.17
 56 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                31.22      31.20
 57 Prinzi, Elizabeth         12 Basc-MR                31.03      31.24
 58 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR            29.84      31.29
 58 Yeung, Tiffany            12 Basc-MR                34.16      31.29
 60 Baker, Danielle S         11 DCPR-PV                31.56      31.33
 61 Schaffer, Lauren S        12 CAML-CT                31.23      31.39
 62 Reilly, Gabrielle K       11 Waves-NE               33.26      31.48
 63 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.41      31.54
 64 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                30.33      31.58
 65 Taylor, Adelaide M        11 CAML-CT                31.73      31.61
 66 Salesky, Elizabeth E      12 CAML-CT                31.36      31.65
 67 Dease, Katie D            11 Basc-MR                34.22      31.70
 68 Miszner, Allison A        12 LIAC-MR                30.60      31.74
 69 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR                33.51      31.75
 70 Cowell, Meg K             11 Cac-CT                 31.24      31.97
 71 Logan, Colleen M          12 LIAC-MR                31.17      32.01
 72 Stark, Nicole N           11 CAML-CT                31.18      32.02
 73 Wowk, Kristin             12 Basc-MR                38.49      32.19
 74 Ger, Stephanie K          11 Cac-CT                 31.73      32.30
 75 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR                 32.58      32.38
 75 Vertullo, Christine A     11 IA-MR                  39.98      32.38
 77 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.89      32.51
 78 Giordano, Kaeli H         12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.18      32.59
 79 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                31.10      32.77
 80 Rosa, Samantha N          12 IA-MR                  32.06      32.85
 81 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.28      32.88
 82 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            32.80      32.95
 83 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.88      33.06
 84 Macedonio, Kaitlin E      11 LIAC-MR                32.89      33.08
 84 Reidy, Meghan             11 LBA-MR                 33.24      33.08
 86 Radtke, Dara F            11 Sachem-MR              34.73      33.10
 87 Washington, Lyndsey M     11 DCPR-PV                32.87      33.30
 88 Deignan, Chelsea          12 Basc-MR                35.50      33.35
 89 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 34.74      33.60
 90 Jones, Giamonni V         11 DCPR-PV                36.85      33.82
 91 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 31.77      33.88
 92 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         11 IA-MR                  35.27      33.91
 93 Marsigliano, Kyra E       12 Basc-MR                32.21      33.98
 94 Tomasi, Andrea R          11 Sachem-MR              36.61      34.24
 95 O'Connor, Rosemarie       11 Basc-MR                34.82      34.27
 96 Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR            36.29      34.39
 97 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            36.66      34.65
 98 Hunter, Finnisha          12 RedTails-MR            36.96      34.72
 99 Diaz, Susan               11 Twisters-MR            36.71      34.81
100 Mino, Stephanie           12 Basc-MR                37.89      34.82
101 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                35.08      34.95
102 Napoleon, Melissa         11 LBA-MR                 33.49      35.12
103 Dampman, Tina M           12 LIAC-MR                36.42      35.40
104 Pozo, Laurie              11 RedTails-MR            37.54      35.50
105 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.56
106 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR                35.04      35.59
107 Roett, Katelyn            11 IA-MR                  35.60      35.60
108 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        11 Sachem-MR              35.48      35.68
109 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR                36.33      35.73
110 Kakani, Pragya            11 LIAC-MR                35.74      35.78
111 Noone, Lindsey            12 Basc-MR                34.50      35.85
112 Boccio, Marissa C         11 Farmingdale-MR         38.11      36.03
113 Barkey, Meghann           11 LINDY-MR               37.34      36.39
114 Saks, Jessica             12 Basc-MR                36.50      36.61
115 Garcia, Krystal M         12 NFS-MR                 37.65      36.70
116 Grisanti, Dina            12 Basc-MR                41.22      36.72
117 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            36.05      37.27
118 Thomson, Emma W           11 Cac-CT                 37.26      37.37
119 Bland, Mia R              12 Bcsc-MD                36.01      37.82
120 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            36.74      37.97
121 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR            40.88      38.78
122 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR         42.86      39.30
123 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR                 45.25      39.37
124 Quander, Astyn A          11 DCPR-PV                42.12      40.51
125 Hammer, Jesse             11 LIAC-MR                38.97      40.82
126 Inoa, Charlene            11 RedTails-MR            52.63      43.27
127 Sztabnik, Chloe J         11 LIAC-MR                48.38      47.29
128 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR                46.81      48.42
129 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR            47.86      48.47

Event 116  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                25.11      25.13    7
  2 Michels, Gregory G        12 BGSC-NE                25.43      25.28    5
  3 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.66    4
  4 Catano, AL                12 IA-MR                  26.89      26.10    3
  5 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            26.43      26.83    2
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR            27.84      27.14    1
  7 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            27.16      27.19
  8 Kissick, Jake J           11 BGSC-NE                27.62      27.34
  9 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR                 27.60      27.47
 10 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            28.89      27.51
 11 Kafina, Martin D          12 BGSC-NE                27.18      27.56
 12 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ               28.16      27.97
 13 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            28.19      28.21
 14 Feng, Tony L              12 Cac-CT                 27.41      28.27
 15 Hug, John C               12 Cac-CT                 28.65      28.67
 16 Man, Tyler S              12 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.69
 17 McComiskey, Tony          11 Basc-MR                28.60      28.87
 18 Ghanim, Ayman             11 Twisters-MR            28.95      28.93
 19 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                28.52      29.14
 20 Long, Chris Y             12 Cac-CT                 28.79      29.20
 21 Sliwinski, Ian F          12 Waves-NE               28.37      29.32
 22 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR            30.00      29.38
 23 Cremer, Christian H       11 IA-MR                  31.12      29.45
 24 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.67
 25 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                29.99      29.85
 26 O'Neal, Patrick G         11 BGSC-NE                29.88      30.09
 27 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            30.26      30.29
 28 Schaedtler, Andrew H      11 IA-MR                  29.12      30.40
 29 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 30.45      30.75
 30 Rosenberg, Ron            12 BGSC-NE                30.86      30.91
 30 Johns, Matthew P          12 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.91
 32 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR                31.87      30.98
 33 Caceres, Edwin            11 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.09
 34 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      31.10
 35 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR            31.19      31.22
 36 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR            30.49      31.23
 37 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 35.12      31.27
 38 Dalessio, Andrew          11 Basc-MR                32.60      31.43
 39 Ryan, Michael C           12 Sachem-MR              31.30      31.48
 40 Hatton, Carter J          12 Cac-CT                 31.17      31.64
 41 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 33.20      31.68
 42 Su, Barry                 11 BGSC-NE                31.85      31.97
 43 Gong, Duo *               11 Cac-CT                 31.98      32.00
 44 Gamble II, Kevin F        12 Bcsc-MD                52.59      32.22
 45 Byrnes, Evan R            11 Sachem-MR              31.80      32.28
 46 Drago, Adam N             11 IA-MR                  33.43      32.29
 47 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 32.02      32.42
 47 Brandt, Joseph W          12 LINDY-MR               31.58      32.42
 49 Almonte, Max              11 LBA-MR                 32.39      32.44
 50 Jimenez, Marcin A         12 LINDY-MR               31.54      32.47
 51 Hill, Leroy F             11 DCPR-PV                40.01      32.62
 52 Larkin, P.J. J            12 IA-MR                  34.54      32.64
 53 Lam, Ronald               12 Basc-MR                32.20      32.67
 54 Nash, John                11 LBA-MR                 34.64      32.71
 55 Wallace, Nicholas         11 HAA-MR                 34.30      32.77
 56 Hernandez, Jason          12 NFS-MR                 33.19      32.80
 57 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.97
 58 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR                33.25      33.06
 59 McLaughlin, Thomas        11 Basc-MR                37.23      33.22
 60 Schreck, Eric             12 IA-MR                  34.11      33.27
 61 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  33.04      33.28
 62 Craddock, Derrick M       11 Bcsc-MD                37.81      33.45
 63 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR                32.73      33.50
 64 Kuhn, Ian A               11 Sachem-MR              35.57      33.53
 65 Franklin, Shae D          12 DCPR-PV                34.51      33.80
 66 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR                 34.84      33.82
 67 Culkin, Mike A            12 Cac-CT                 32.76      33.92
 68 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.89      34.78
 69 Swanson, Ryan S           11 Cac-CT                 33.13      34.84
 70 Erskine, Danny            12 Twisters-MR            36.18      35.06
 71 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 35.60      35.09
 72 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.10      35.30
 73 Joyner, Harold            12 RedTails-MR            35.97      35.57
 74 Mulderrig, Jack H         11 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.79
 75 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR            35.08      36.43
 76 Afzali, Adam A            11 Kcst-NE                35.84      36.86
 76 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.78      36.86
 78 Goutzounis, Peter T       11 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.07
 79 Ajemian, Christopher E    11 LIAC-MR                41.55      37.66
 80 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 48.00      37.99
 81 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR                36.37      38.29
 82 Licalzi, Nicholas W       11 LIAC-MR                39.93      39.60
 83 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.09      39.96
 84 Abatemarco, Michael J     11 LIAC-MR                39.40      40.78
 85 Johnson, Jabril A         11 Bcsc-MD                52.63      41.06
 86 Khurana, Sahil            12 LIAC-MR                52.46      51.58
 87 Shabazz, Akeel E          12 Bcsc-MD                52.66      53.27

Event 117  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.14    2:06.13
                  33.61     1:06.87 (33.26)     1:37.61 (30.74)     2:06.13 (28.52)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.76    2:13.25
                  32.18     1:07.42 (35.24)     1:41.91 (34.49)     2:13.25 (31.34)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:12.66    2:14.72
                  33.44     1:09.00 (35.56)     1:43.57 (34.57)     2:14.72 (31.15)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.68    2:14.87
                  36.85     1:14.06 (37.21)     1:51.55 (37.49)     2:14.87 (23.32)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:11.98    2:16.63
                  36.01     1:13.52 (37.51)     1:53.73 (40.21)     2:16.63 (22.90)
  6 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                          NT    2:22.06
                  32.23     1:07.22 (34.99)     1:45.82 (38.60)     2:22.06 (36.24)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:27.35    2:24.34
                  36.24     1:13.85 (37.61)     1:48.31 (34.46)     2:24.34 (36.03)
  8 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:30.39    2:29.61
                  38.17     1:17.36 (39.19)     1:55.26 (37.90)     2:29.61 (34.35)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:43.80    2:32.23
                  44.40     1:27.40 (43.00)     2:10.16 (42.76)     2:32.23 (22.07)
 10 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:20.18    2:34.34
                  45.70     1:19.25 (33.55)     1:57.06 (37.81)     2:34.34 (37.28)
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:39.50    2:42.55
                  52.78     1:27.44 (34.66)     2:10.98 (43.54)     2:42.55 (31.57)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:45.35    2:52.93
                  42.44     1:29.93 (47.49)     2:17.21 (47.28)     2:52.93 (35.72)

Event 118  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.29    2:08.72
                  32.15     1:05.18 (33.03)     1:37.47 (32.29)     2:08.72 (31.25)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:18.79    2:19.83
                  41.01     1:14.38 (33.37)     1:47.65 (33.27)     2:19.83 (32.18)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.70    2:29.62
                  30.13     1:09.67 (39.54)     1:55.75 (46.08)     2:29.62 (33.87)
  4 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     2:19.88    2:33.55
                  37.07     1:17.49 (40.42)     2:07.96 (50.47)     2:33.55 (25.59)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:30.47    2:39.89
                  33.13     1:15.85 (42.72)     1:54.84 (38.99)     2:39.89 (45.05)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:25.17    2:43.61
                  39.60     1:18.68 (39.08)     2:04.12 (45.44)     2:43.61 (39.49)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:44.17    2:49.10
                  44.26     1:25.54 (41.28)     2:11.16 (45.62)     2:49.10 (37.94)

Event 119  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:00.15    1:50.43
                  26.58       54.25 (27.67)     1:23.40 (29.15)     1:50.43 (27.03)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:55.95    1:51.97
                  28.31       56.94 (28.63)     1:25.18 (28.24)     1:51.97 (26.79)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.04    1:54.36
                  28.18       57.34 (29.16)     1:26.12 (28.78)     1:54.36 (28.24)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.78    1:55.96
                  29.95       59.82 (29.87)     1:29.74 (29.92)     1:55.96 (26.22)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:54.28    1:56.30
                  29.34       58.12 (28.78)     1:28.84 (30.72)     1:56.30 (27.46)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.17    1:57.58
                  29.39       58.99 (29.60)     1:29.27 (30.28)     1:57.58 (28.31)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:59.80    1:58.82
                  29.42     1:00.73 (31.31)     1:31.37 (30.64)     1:58.82 (27.45)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.57    1:58.98
                  30.32     1:00.93 (30.61)     1:40.57 (39.64)     1:58.98 (18.41)
  9 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  2:01.25    1:59.99
                  30.03       59.12 (29.09)     1:29.96 (30.84)     1:59.99 (30.03)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.09    2:00.02
                  31.17     1:01.20 (30.03)     1:30.46 (29.26)     2:00.02 (29.56)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:25.00    2:01.51
                  30.56     1:01.13 (30.57)     1:32.23 (31.10)     2:01.51 (29.28)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:00.08    2:07.32
                  30.78     1:03.43 (32.65)     1:41.01 (37.58)     2:07.32 (26.31)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.77    2:12.82
                  34.03     1:09.60 (35.57)     1:44.59 (34.99)     2:12.82 (28.23)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:26.13    2:25.54
                  37.75     1:13.18 (35.43)     1:50.90 (37.72)     2:25.54 (34.64)

Event 120  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.45    1:45.71
                  27.99       55.90 (27.91)     1:20.82 (24.92)     1:45.71 (24.89)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.35    1:46.96
                  26.60       53.92 (27.32)     1:20.28 (26.36)     1:46.96 (26.68)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:50.11    1:50.04
                  27.64       56.71 (29.07)     1:23.39 (26.68)     1:50.04 (26.65)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:56.60    1:58.21
                  29.96     1:01.79 (31.83)     1:32.88 (31.09)     1:58.21 (25.33)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.04    1:59.52
                  30.49     1:01.03 (30.54)     1:29.80 (28.77)     1:59.52 (29.72)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:49.68    2:17.66
                  34.10     1:07.22 (33.12)     1:41.71 (34.49)     2:17.66 (35.95)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:15.00    2:18.06
                  33.61     1:05.64 (32.03)     1:41.75 (36.11)     2:18.06 (36.31)
  8 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:00.58    2:18.40
                  39.13     1:08.24 (29.11)     1:45.91 (37.67)     2:18.40 (32.49)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:02.58   X2:09.01
                  32.13     1:18.18 (46.05)     1:41.76 (23.58)     2:09.01 (27.25)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:04.49         DQ
                  30.13     1:04.20 (34.07)     1:38.45 (34.25)          DQ (26.77)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.