2004 Newburgh Distance Meet
5/23/2004

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan Andrews              8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.99    1:14.85
                  35.08     1:14.85 (39.77)
  2 Bana Hadid                 7 NBS-MR               2:03.38    1:53.50
  3 Lian Tawil                 6 Barracudas-MR        2:15.00    1:57.54
  4 Claire Williams            7 NBS-MR               2:23.21    2:00.14
                  53.87   2:00.14 (1:06.27)
  5 Beth Clark                 7 NBS-MR               2:26.83    2:11.41
  6 Alice Morgan               6 NBS-MR               3:08.50    3:07.06
                1:23.07   3:07.06 (1:43.99)

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Malone               8 NBS-MR               1:53.77    1:55.22
  2 Somar Hadid                6 NBS-MR               3:05.50    2:50.91

Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Ehrman             10 Unattached           2:33.43    2:44.32
                  36.05     1:18.25 (42.20)     2:02.01 (43.76)     2:44.32 (42.31)
  2 Katie Woodward            10 Barracudas-MR        3:20.00    2:58.35
                  36.51     1:20.93 (44.42)     2:09.82 (48.89)     2:58.35 (48.53)
  3 Samantha Woodward          9 Barracudas-MR        3:40.00    3:13.35
                  41.84     1:31.38 (49.54)     2:23.98 (52.60)     3:13.35 (49.37)

Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Loli                 10 Barracudas-MR        4:00.00    3:20.98

Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hillary Hocson            12 NBS-MR               2:38.30    2:33.42
                  32.90     1:10.65 (37.75)     1:54.80 (44.15)     2:33.42 (38.62)
  2 Morganne Klein            11 MSC-MR               2:37.15    2:40.58
                  36.35     1:18.97 (42.62)     2:05.03 (46.06)     2:40.58 (35.55)
  3 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR               2:41.25    2:45.79
                  35.40     1:16.59 (41.19)     2:07.34 (50.75)     2:45.79 (38.45)
  4 Brenna Munz               11 MSC-MR               2:44.77    2:46.80
                  37.97     1:20.87 (42.90)     2:10.89 (50.02)     2:46.80 (35.91)
  5 Lexi Farrar               11 MSC-MR               2:49.14    2:50.49
                  38.01     1:19.57 (41.56)     2:11.39 (51.82)     2:50.49 (39.10)
  6 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR               2:54.49    2:55.77
                  40.77     1:22.38 (41.61)     2:17.01 (54.63)     2:55.77 (38.76)
  7 Raina Tawil               11 Barracudas-MR        3:06.09    2:58.94
                  38.66     1:24.30 (45.64)     2:19.05 (54.75)     2:58.94 (39.89)
  8 Rachel Latham             11 Barracudas-MR        4:20.00    3:55.81
                  56.97     1:54.46 (57.49)   3:01.28 (1:06.82)     3:55.81 (54.53)

Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Simpson              11 Barracudas-MR        4:15.00    3:57.01
                  59.84     1:55.75 (55.91)   3:08.14 (1:12.39)     3:57.01 (48.87)

Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Malone              13 NBS-MR               5:04.38    4:58.47
                  30.64     1:05.64 (35.00)     1:45.66 (40.02)     2:25.48 (39.82)
        3:07.07 (41.59)     3:50.10 (43.03)     4:24.88 (34.78)     4:58.47 (33.59)
  2 Brittany Raniere          14 NBS-MR               5:28.07    5:20.04
  3 Ashlea Hoess              14 NBS-MR               5:09.50    5:20.46
                  35.66     1:17.24 (41.58)     1:59.04 (41.80)     2:39.68 (40.64)
        3:22.84 (43.16)     4:06.69 (43.85)     4:44.48 (37.79)     5:20.46 (35.98)
  4 Natalya Ghostlaw          14 NBS-MR               5:08.50    5:21.33
                  32.45     1:10.44 (37.99)     1:53.24 (42.80)     2:34.96 (41.72)
        3:22.15 (47.19)     4:10.52 (48.37)     4:47.64 (37.12)     5:21.33 (33.69)
  5 Cailin Grunewald          13 NBS-MR               5:14.50    5:39.18
                  36.16     1:22.14 (45.98)     2:06.01 (43.87)     2:47.71 (41.70)
        3:34.85 (47.14)     4:23.02 (48.17)     5:01.96 (38.94)     5:39.18 (37.22)
  6 Elizabeth Miller          13 MSC-MR               5:42.39    5:47.36
                  41.18     1:29.24 (48.06)     2:12.64 (43.40)     2:55.39 (42.75)
        3:43.55 (48.16)     4:32.48 (48.93)     5:11.66 (39.18)     5:47.36 (35.70)
  7 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               5:57.36    5:48.01
                  36.05     1:19.32 (43.27)     2:05.08 (45.76)     2:50.68 (45.60)
        3:39.08 (48.40)     4:28.09 (49.01)     5:11.26 (43.17)     5:48.01 (36.75)
  8 Molly Hoarty              13 NBS-MR               5:15.50    5:55.33
                  36.11     1:21.81 (45.70)     2:10.09 (48.28)     2:55.92 (45.83)
        3:44.42 (48.50)     4:34.28 (49.86)     5:15.68 (41.40)     5:55.33 (39.65)
  9 Kasie Madden              13 Barracudas-MR        6:47.00    6:06.01
                  36.09     1:23.44 (47.35)   2:24.00 (1:00.56)     2:59.78 (35.78)
        3:53.07 (53.29)     4:46.57 (53.50)     5:26.59 (40.02)     6:06.01 (39.42)
 10 Brenna O'Keefe            13 MSC-MR               6:00.00    6:06.32
                  41.04     1:27.30 (46.26)     2:14.35 (47.05)     3:02.42 (48.07)
        3:53.48 (51.06)     4:46.69 (53.21)     5:27.31 (40.62)     6:06.32 (39.01)
 11 Kimberly Hovey            13 NBS-MR               5:22.50    6:14.83
                  38.41     1:27.35 (48.94)     2:14.52 (47.17)     2:59.83 (45.31)
        3:55.26 (55.43)     4:50.75 (55.49)     5:33.05 (42.30)     6:14.83 (41.78)
 12 Christina Serra           13 NBS-MR               6:45.99    6:18.42
                  40.84     1:29.50 (48.66)     2:14.74 (45.24)     3:00.13 (45.39)
        3:56.09 (55.96)     4:51.81 (55.72)     5:34.07 (42.26)     6:18.42 (44.35)

Event 8  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Politi             14 NBS-MR               4:45.27    4:59.85
                  29.21     1:03.80 (34.59)     1:42.22 (38.42)     2:19.93 (37.71)
        3:05.51 (45.58)     3:51.23 (45.72)     4:26.02 (34.79)     4:59.85 (33.83)
  2 Ed Gonzalez               14 NBS-MR               4:52.50    5:15.31
                  30.18     1:05.90 (35.72)     1:51.15 (45.25)     2:34.49 (43.34)
        3:19.28 (44.79)     4:04.38 (45.10)     4:40.28 (35.90)     5:15.31 (35.03)
  3 Wilfredo Rodriguez        14 Barracudas-MR        5:27.91    5:24.76
                  29.51     1:05.63 (36.12)     1:48.23 (42.60)     2:29.92 (41.69)
        3:18.35 (48.43)     4:08.49 (50.14)     4:48.48 (39.99)     5:24.76 (36.28)
  4 Karl Knebel               13 Barracudas-MR        6:09.49    5:28.79
                  34.08     1:15.87 (41.79)     2:06.00 (50.13)     2:42.56 (36.56)
        3:26.68 (44.12)     4:14.49 (47.81)     4:52.63 (38.14)     5:28.79 (36.16)
  5 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               5:45.00    6:02.77
                  41.00     1:32.01 (51.01)     2:14.78 (42.77)     2:57.76 (42.98)
        3:51.04 (53.28)     4:44.57 (53.53)     5:23.78 (39.21)     6:02.77 (38.99)

Event 9  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kierstin Koronowicz       18 NBS-MR               4:30.31    4:32.69
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)     1:36.19 (34.28)     2:10.28 (34.09)
        2:50.06 (39.78)     3:31.24 (41.18)     4:02.60 (31.36)     4:32.69 (30.09)
  2 Alexandra Perillo         15 NBS-MR               4:43.18    4:49.74
                  28.89     1:02.18 (33.29)     1:38.06 (35.88)     2:14.49 (36.43)
        2:58.12 (43.63)     3:43.67 (45.55)     4:17.33 (33.66)     4:49.74 (32.41)
  3 Kim Shadwick              14 NBS-MR               5:08.56    4:57.21
                  30.92     1:06.39 (35.47)     1:42.84 (36.45)     2:18.31 (35.47)
        3:05.62 (47.31)     3:53.11 (47.49)     4:26.43 (33.32)     4:57.21 (30.78)
  4 Kristin Colton            16 NBS-MR               5:02.44    5:02.04
                  30.68     1:07.13 (36.45)     1:42.96 (35.83)     2:18.68 (35.72)
        3:05.94 (47.26)     3:54.15 (48.21)     4:28.68 (34.53)     5:02.04 (33.36)
  5 Allison Maer              17 NBS-MR               4:56.36    5:05.87
                  31.93     1:10.31 (38.38)     1:51.89 (41.58)     2:32.30 (40.41)
        3:14.90 (42.60)     3:58.29 (43.39)     4:32.47 (34.18)     5:05.87 (33.40)
  6 Shea Berg                 12 MSC-MR               5:30.00    5:18.33
  7 Vanessa Bernstein         15 NBS-MR               5:12.50    5:32.47
                  34.95     1:16.59 (41.64)     2:00.00 (43.41)     2:43.47 (43.47)
        3:31.85 (48.38)     4:19.70 (47.85)     4:57.07 (37.37)     5:32.47 (35.40)
  8 Samantha Lewis            17 NBS-MR               5:41.41    5:39.15
                  32.93     1:11.15 (38.22)     1:54.53 (43.38)     2:37.14 (42.61)
        3:27.99 (50.85)     4:20.26 (52.27)     4:59.82 (39.56)     5:39.15 (39.33)
  9 Kaity Clark               16 Barracudas-MR        5:38.10    5:41.21
                  35.66     1:19.19 (43.53)     2:02.82 (43.63)     2:45.60 (42.78)
        3:34.43 (48.83)     4:23.24 (48.81)     5:03.25 (40.01)     5:41.21 (37.96)
 10 Jennifer Martinez         15 NBS-MR               5:30.50    6:23.25

Event 10  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Milkovich           17 NBS-MR               4:34.28    4:27.79
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:35.68 (34.33)     2:10.05 (34.37)
        2:48.76 (38.71)     3:28.04 (39.28)     3:58.25 (30.21)     4:27.79 (29.54)
  2 Justin Coombs             16 NBS-MR               4:49.51    4:28.65
                  28.16     1:00.72 (32.56)     1:34.00 (33.28)     2:06.49 (32.49)
        2:48.54 (42.05)     3:30.76 (42.22)     4:00.83 (30.07)     4:28.65 (27.82)
  3 Ryan Coombs               16 NBS-MR               4:43.86    4:28.81
                  27.33       59.10 (31.77)     1:34.06 (34.96)     2:06.95 (32.89)
        2:48.49 (41.54)     3:30.61 (42.12)     4:00.53 (29.92)     4:28.81 (28.28)
  4 Geoffrey Morgan           16 NBS-MR               4:40.45    4:50.28
                  28.54     1:00.83 (32.29)     1:37.57 (36.74)     2:12.80 (35.23)
        2:56.00 (43.20)     3:40.89 (44.89)     4:16.56 (35.67)     4:50.28 (33.72)
  5 Zachary Williams          16 NBS-MR               4:45.17    5:00.42
                  29.65     1:04.12 (34.47)     1:43.93 (39.81)     2:22.34 (38.41)
        3:08.57 (46.23)     3:55.72 (47.15)     4:27.92 (32.20)     5:00.42 (32.50)
  6 Matt Peters               18 Barracudas-MR        5:19.00    5:08.62
                  28.33     1:01.25 (32.92)     1:39.34 (38.09)     2:19.24 (39.90)
        3:02.21 (42.97)     3:48.43 (46.22)     4:29.20 (40.77)     5:08.62 (39.42)
  7 Tommy DiLeo               16 NBS-MR               6:00.13    5:10.48
                  30.75     1:06.63 (35.88)     1:46.48 (39.85)     2:26.64 (40.16)
        3:13.91 (47.27)     4:00.93 (47.02)     4:35.60 (34.67)     5:10.48 (34.88)
  8 Carlos Martinez           18 NBS-MR               5:18.50    5:30.13
                  29.88     1:06.39 (36.51)     1:49.49 (43.10)     2:31.11 (41.62)
        3:20.10 (48.99)     4:10.50 (50.40)     4:51.66 (41.16)     5:30.13 (38.47)

Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan Andrews              8 Aqua Gems-MR         3:14.94    3:08.04
                  42.31     1:29.17 (46.86)     2:26.07 (56.90)     3:08.04 (41.97)
  2 Katie Woodward            10 Barracudas-MR        3:30.00    3:35.17
                  48.07     1:46.82 (58.75)     2:44.71 (57.89)     3:35.17 (50.46)
  3 Samantha Woodward          9 Barracudas-MR        3:50.00    3:45.85
                1:10.00     1:57.23 (47.23)   2:57.38 (1:00.15)     3:45.85 (48.47)

Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Loli                 10 Barracudas-MR        4:00.00    3:32.27

Event 13  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shea Berg                 12 MSC-MR               6:10.00    5:59.30
                  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)     1:43.24 (36.60)     2:19.72 (36.48)
        2:56.93 (37.21)     3:34.19 (37.26)     4:11.69 (37.50)     4:49.14 (37.45)
        5:26.20 (37.06)     5:59.30 (33.10)
  2 Morganne Klein            11 MSC-MR               6:08.98    6:17.17
                  32.76     1:11.04 (38.28)     1:50.77 (39.73)     2:29.47 (38.70)
        3:08.10 (38.63)     3:47.35 (39.25)     4:25.74 (38.39)     5:04.04 (38.30)
        5:41.14 (37.10)     6:17.17 (36.03)
  3 Hillary Hocson            12 NBS-MR               6:34.29    6:18.01
                  32.37     1:08.98 (36.61)     1:47.39 (38.41)     2:26.56 (39.17)
        3:05.78 (39.22)     3:44.55 (38.77)     4:23.91 (39.36)     5:02.82 (38.91)
        5:41.03 (38.21)     6:18.01 (36.98)
  4 Brenna Munz               11 MSC-MR               6:13.33    6:18.45
                  34.36     1:11.91 (37.55)     1:50.08 (38.17)     2:28.73 (38.65)
        3:07.76 (39.03)     3:46.67 (38.91)     4:25.49 (38.82)     5:04.32 (38.83)
        5:42.24 (37.92)     6:18.45 (36.21)
  5 Lexi Farrar               11 MSC-MR               6:41.98    6:42.72
                  34.31     1:13.09 (38.78)     1:53.85 (40.76)     2:35.02 (41.17)
        3:16.36 (41.34)     3:57.51 (41.15)     4:38.87 (41.36)     5:20.34 (41.47)
        6:02.05 (41.71)     6:42.72 (40.67)
  6 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR               7:21.75    6:45.08
                  34.87     1:14.32 (39.45)     1:56.01 (41.69)     2:36.96 (40.95)
        3:18.21 (41.25)     4:00.03 (41.82)     4:42.34 (42.31)     5:24.45 (42.11)
        6:06.59 (42.14)     6:45.08 (38.49)
  7 Raina Tawil               11 Barracudas-MR        6:45.00    6:56.36
                  35.92     1:17.92 (42.00)     2:00.25 (42.33)     2:43.23 (42.98)
        3:25.47 (42.24)     4:08.37 (42.90)     4:51.15 (42.78)     5:33.94 (42.79)
        6:16.88 (42.94)     6:56.36 (39.48)
  8 Brittany Friese            9 NBS-MR               7:59.99    7:01.56
                  38.56     1:19.77 (41.21)     2:01.71 (41.94)     2:44.12 (42.41)
        3:28.65 (44.53)     4:12.99 (44.34)     4:56.10 (43.11)     5:38.82 (42.72)
        6:22.68 (43.86)     7:01.56 (38.88)
  9 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR         7:02.08    7:02.43
                  35.36     1:16.53 (41.17)     1:59.84 (43.31)     2:43.15 (43.31)
        3:27.70 (44.55)     4:25.00 (57.30)     4:56.86 (31.86)     5:49.00 (52.14)
        6:24.18 (35.18)     7:02.43 (38.25)
 10 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR               7:30.74    7:04.48
 11 Devyn McGrath             10 NBS-MR               7:34.95    7:13.07
                  43.00     1:19.47 (36.47)     2:03.72 (44.25)     2:47.73 (44.01)
        3:32.96 (45.23)     4:27.00 (54.04)     5:03.62 (36.62)     5:54.00 (50.38)
        6:32.66 (38.66)     7:13.07 (40.41)
 12 Sarah Carton              11 NBS-MR               7:59.99    7:26.95
                  40.28     1:23.94 (43.66)     2:08.78 (44.84)     2:54.23 (45.45)
        3:40.45 (46.22)     4:25.91 (45.46)     5:11.61 (45.70)     5:58.21 (46.60)
        6:43.91 (45.70)     7:26.95 (43.04)
 13 Amanda Gonzalez           12 NBS-MR               7:59.99    7:47.87
                  42.87     1:30.54 (47.67)     2:22.00 (51.46)     3:08.00 (46.00)
        3:53.74 (45.74)     4:46.00 (52.26)     5:29.99 (43.99)     6:20.00 (50.01)
      7:29.00 (1:09.00)     7:47.87 (18.87)
 14 Meo Pihl                  10 NBS-MR               7:53.57    7:53.74
                  38.66     1:22.88 (44.22)     2:09.52 (46.64)     2:57.98 (48.46)
        3:46.80 (48.82)     4:36.55 (49.75)     5:27.41 (50.86)     6:16.98 (49.57)
        7:07.12 (50.14)     7:53.74 (46.62)
 15 Amanda York               10 NBS-MR               8:29.99    8:02.04
 16 Francesca Serra           11 NBS-MR               9:19.98    8:04.94
                  39.97     1:28.28 (48.31)     2:18.94 (50.66)     3:08.46 (49.52)
        3:59.33 (50.87)     4:49.23 (49.90)     5:40.63 (51.40)     6:32.75 (52.12)
        7:21.24 (48.49)     8:04.94 (43.70)
 17 Emily Hovey                9 NBS-MR               8:39.99    8:07.62
                  44.58   1:50.00 (1:05.42)     2:29.00 (39.00)     3:12.52 (43.52)
        4:03.19 (50.67)     4:53.76 (50.57)     5:48.00 (54.24)     6:43.00 (55.00)
        7:37.00 (54.00)     8:07.62 (30.62)
 18 Haley Schaeffer            8 NBS-MR               8:59.99    9:01.44
                  49.94     1:44.34 (54.40)     2:40.14 (55.80)     3:35.40 (55.26)
        4:30.06 (54.66)     5:26.15 (56.09)     6:21.93 (55.78)     7:16.57 (54.64)
        8:11.49 (54.92)     9:01.44 (49.95)
 19 Rachel Latham             11 Barracudas-MR        9:50.00    9:37.43
                  50.28     1:46.97 (56.69)     2:43.61 (56.64)   3:44.47 (1:00.86)
      5:10.00 (1:25.53)     5:48.06 (38.06)   6:48.61 (1:00.55)   7:49.28 (1:00.67)
        8:43.89 (54.61)     9:37.43 (53.54)
 20 Nicole Vazquez             8 NBS-MR               8:59.99   10:00.66
                  51.95     1:49.98 (58.03)   2:50.50 (1:00.52)   3:52.21 (1:01.71)
      4:54.43 (1:02.22)   5:55.64 (1:01.21)   6:58.19 (1:02.55)   9:06.60 (2:08.41)
        9:27.00 (20.40)    10:00.66 (33.66)

Event 14  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Ehret                 9 Aqua Gems-MR         7:00.43    6:47.03
                  36.93     1:19.24 (42.31)     2:02.54 (43.30)     2:43.24 (40.70)
        3:24.78 (41.54)     4:05.90 (41.12)     4:46.47 (40.57)     5:28.94 (42.47)
        6:08.40 (39.46)     6:47.03 (38.63)
  2 Luke Grunewald            11 NBS-MR               8:20.36    7:28.22
                  38.01     1:22.96 (44.95)     2:08.46 (45.50)     2:55.28 (46.82)
        3:41.19 (45.91)     4:28.06 (46.87)     5:15.71 (47.65)     6:02.62 (46.91)
        6:47.95 (45.33)     7:28.22 (40.27)
  3 Alex Simpson              11 Barracudas-MR        9:30.00    8:15.23
                  46.20     1:37.64 (51.44)     2:29.57 (51.93)     3:20.51 (50.94)
        4:12.44 (51.93)     5:02.99 (50.55)     5:51.49 (48.50)     6:40.39 (48.90)
        7:30.57 (50.18)     8:15.23 (44.66)
  4 Zane Grunewald             9 NBS-MR               8:44.80    8:16.01
                  44.22     1:34.54 (50.32)     2:26.73 (52.19)     3:19.32 (52.59)
        4:10.36 (51.04)     5:01.27 (50.91)     5:51.43 (50.16)     6:38.37 (46.94)
        7:30.51 (52.14)     8:16.01 (45.50)
  5 Mikey Feigel              11 NBS-MR               8:29.99    8:24.58
                  41.69     1:30.42 (48.73)     2:22.80 (52.38)   3:27.00 (1:04.20)
        4:09.24 (42.24)     5:02.46 (53.22)     5:56.02 (53.56)     6:47.29 (51.27)
        7:37.92 (50.63)     8:24.58 (46.66)
  6 Joesph Morgan              9 NBS-MR               8:59.99    8:42.76
                  45.65     1:38.68 (53.03)     2:31.69 (53.01)     3:25.24 (53.55)
        4:19.87 (54.63)     5:13.59 (53.72)     6:08.40 (54.81)     7:02.34 (53.94)
        7:52.97 (50.63)     8:42.76 (49.79)

Event 15  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Malone              13 NBS-MR              11:53.42   11:35.28
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)     1:38.98 (34.78)     2:13.43 (34.45)
        2:48.47 (35.04)     3:23.52 (35.05)     3:58.37 (34.85)     4:33.41 (35.04)
        5:08.22 (34.81)     5:43.13 (34.91)     6:18.50 (35.37)     6:54.47 (35.97)
        7:30.15 (35.68)     8:05.67 (35.52)     8:40.77 (35.10)     9:16.10 (35.33)
        9:51.79 (35.69)    10:26.78 (34.99)    11:01.31 (34.53)    11:35.28 (33.97)
  2 Natalya Ghostlaw          14 NBS-MR              11:40.50   11:55.46
                  30.61     1:04.92 (34.31)     1:40.91 (35.99)     2:16.73 (35.82)
        2:51.85 (35.12)     3:27.66 (35.81)     4:04.47 (36.81)     4:40.66 (36.19)
        5:16.92 (36.26)     5:53.65 (36.73)     6:29.85 (36.20)     7:06.63 (36.78)
        7:43.25 (36.62)     8:19.15 (35.90)     8:55.68 (36.53)     9:33.47 (37.79)
       10:08.97 (35.50)    10:45.27 (36.30)    11:21.20 (35.93)    11:55.46 (34.26)
  3 Christine Larkin          14 NBS-MR              12:26.21   11:58.73
                  32.29     1:07.69 (35.40)     1:43.68 (35.99)     2:20.31 (36.63)
        2:56.43 (36.12)     3:32.37 (35.94)     4:09.37 (37.00)     4:45.57 (36.20)
        5:21.61 (36.04)     5:58.67 (37.06)     6:35.60 (36.93)     7:12.05 (36.45)
        7:48.74 (36.69)     8:24.54 (35.80)     9:01.66 (37.12)     9:36.98 (35.32)
       10:13.09 (36.11)    10:49.28 (36.19)    11:24.58 (35.30)    11:58.73 (34.15)
  4 Chelsea Stevens           13 Unattached          13:30.52   12:03.18
                  31.06     1:05.37 (34.31)     1:40.83 (35.46)     2:16.84 (36.01)
        2:52.77 (35.93)     3:29.03 (36.26)     4:05.30 (36.27)     4:41.38 (36.08)
        5:18.09 (36.71)     5:55.12 (37.03)     6:32.67 (37.55)     7:09.85 (37.18)
        7:46.87 (37.02)     8:23.80 (36.93)     9:00.56 (36.76)     9:37.72 (37.16)
       10:14.40 (36.68)    10:51.07 (36.67)    11:28.34 (37.27)    12:03.18 (34.84)
  5 Amanda Letchko            14 Aqua Gems-MR        12:03.43   12:09.25
                  31.48     1:06.43 (34.95)     1:42.27 (35.84)     2:18.85 (36.58)
        2:55.35 (36.50)     3:31.65 (36.30)     4:08.63 (36.98)     4:45.79 (37.16)
        5:22.83 (37.04)     5:59.58 (36.75)     6:37.17 (37.59)     7:14.78 (37.61)
        7:52.44 (37.66)     8:30.46 (38.02)     9:07.70 (37.24)     9:44.69 (36.99)
       10:22.19 (37.50)    10:59.35 (37.16)    11:34.43 (35.08)    12:09.25 (34.82)
  6 Brittany Raniere          14 NBS-MR              12:18.43   12:16.89
                  32.44     1:08.32 (35.88)     1:45.62 (37.30)     2:23.78 (38.16)
        3:01.54 (37.76)     3:39.31 (37.77)     4:16.22 (36.91)     4:53.50 (37.28)
        5:30.96 (37.46)     6:08.24 (37.28)     6:45.76 (37.52)     7:22.62 (36.86)
        7:59.46 (36.84)     8:36.84 (37.38)     9:13.88 (37.04)     9:51.00 (37.12)
       10:27.77 (36.77)    11:04.93 (37.16)    11:41.41 (36.48)    12:16.89 (35.48)
  7 Ashlea Hoess              14 NBS-MR              12:10.50   12:29.36
                  32.85     1:08.01 (35.16)     1:44.31 (36.30)     2:20.84 (36.53)
        2:57.92 (37.08)     3:35.37 (37.45)     4:12.80 (37.43)     4:50.65 (37.85)
        5:28.66 (38.01)     6:06.77 (38.11)     6:44.87 (38.10)     7:23.17 (38.30)
        8:01.40 (38.23)     8:39.96 (38.56)     9:17.81 (37.85)     9:56.24 (38.43)
       10:35.02 (38.78)    11:13.28 (38.26)    11:51.21 (37.93)    12:29.36 (38.15)
  8 Cailin Grunewald          13 NBS-MR              12:25.50   12:51.56
                  33.38     1:10.09 (36.71)     1:48.17 (38.08)     2:26.63 (38.46)
        3:05.04 (38.41)     3:43.96 (38.92)     4:23.20 (39.24)     5:02.22 (39.02)
        5:41.80 (39.58)     6:21.12 (39.32)     7:00.74 (39.62)     7:40.41 (39.67)
        8:19.53 (39.12)     8:58.87 (39.34)     9:37.32 (38.45)    10:16.24 (38.92)
       10:55.91 (39.67)    11:35.34 (39.43)    12:14.40 (39.06)    12:51.56 (37.16)
  9 Mary Dickover             14 Barracudas-MR       18:17.98   13:00.38
                  35.35     1:14.32 (38.97)     1:52.48 (38.16)     2:31.17 (38.69)
        3:10.28 (39.11)     3:49.46 (39.18)     4:28.64 (39.18)     5:08.42 (39.78)
        5:47.75 (39.33)     6:27.14 (39.39)     7:06.91 (39.77)     7:46.73 (39.82)
        8:26.98 (40.25)     9:06.40 (39.42)     9:46.24 (39.84)    10:26.20 (39.96)
       11:06.11 (39.91)    11:45.58 (39.47)    12:24.89 (39.31)    13:00.38 (35.49)
 10 Molly Hoarty              13 NBS-MR              12:24.50   13:00.70
                  34.73     1:13.96 (39.23)     1:54.49 (40.53)     2:34.73 (40.24)
        3:15.32 (40.59)     3:54.43 (39.11)     4:33.71 (39.28)     5:12.99 (39.28)
        5:52.35 (39.36)     6:31.71 (39.36)     7:08.90 (37.19)     7:48.71 (39.81)
        8:28.66 (39.95)     9:07.99 (39.33)     9:47.40 (39.41)    10:26.87 (39.47)
       11:07.07 (40.20)    11:46.43 (39.36)    12:24.88 (38.45)    13:00.70 (35.82)
 11 Sarah Navarro             14 Aqua Gems-MR        12:04.43   13:05.85
 12 Kimberly Hovey            13 NBS-MR              12:35.50   13:08.03
                  33.95     1:11.42 (37.47)     1:50.01 (38.59)     2:29.46 (39.45)
        3:08.73 (39.27)     3:48.45 (39.72)     4:28.63 (40.18)     5:08.82 (40.19)
        5:49.29 (40.47)     6:29.56 (40.27)     7:09.71 (40.15)     7:50.08 (40.37)
        8:29.98 (39.90)     9:10.61 (40.63)     9:50.69 (40.08)    10:30.59 (39.90)
       11:10.82 (40.23)    11:50.72 (39.90)    12:30.35 (39.63)    13:08.03 (37.68)
 13 Michelle Barina           13 Barracudas-MR       20:24.48   13:15.22
                  35.53     1:13.84 (38.31)     1:51.65 (37.81)     2:31.28 (39.63)
        3:10.14 (38.86)     3:50.06 (39.92)     4:28.94 (38.88)     5:08.17 (39.23)
        5:47.34 (39.17)     6:27.45 (40.11)     7:07.62 (40.17)     7:47.47 (39.85)
        8:28.42 (40.95)     9:09.06 (40.64)     9:50.51 (41.45)    10:32.13 (41.62)
       11:13.33 (41.20)    11:54.86 (41.53)    12:36.17 (41.31)    13:15.22 (39.05)
 14 Elizabeth Miller          13 MSC-MR              13:34.18   13:20.68
                  35.80     1:15.25 (39.45)     1:55.38 (40.13)     2:35.77 (40.39)
        3:16.32 (40.55)     3:56.75 (40.43)     4:37.14 (40.39)     5:17.83 (40.69)
        5:58.54 (40.71)     6:39.29 (40.75)     7:19.69 (40.40)     8:00.39 (40.70)
        8:40.91 (40.52)     9:21.94 (41.03)    10:02.14 (40.20)    10:42.05 (39.91)
       11:22.26 (40.21)    12:02.17 (39.91)    12:42.04 (39.87)    13:20.68 (38.64)
 15 Kasie Madden              13 Barracudas-MR       19:00.00   14:04.54
 16 Brenna O'Keefe            13 MSC-MR              14:59.00   14:29.43
                  37.71     1:19.01 (41.30)     2:02.08 (43.07)     2:45.17 (43.09)
        3:29.53 (44.36)     4:13.27 (43.74)     4:57.44 (44.17)     5:41.03 (43.59)
        6:25.29 (44.26)     7:08.86 (43.57)     7:52.26 (43.40)     8:36.40 (44.14)
        9:20.06 (43.66)    10:04.42 (44.36)    10:48.23 (43.81)    11:31.82 (43.59)
       12:16.82 (45.00)    13:00.88 (44.06)    13:44.91 (44.03)    14:29.43 (44.52)
 17 Michelle Troy             14 Barracudas-MR       22:27.34   16:27.38

Event 16  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ed Gonzalez               14 NBS-MR              11:35.50   11:56.40
                  32.40     1:08.10 (35.70)     1:43.88 (35.78)     2:19.78 (35.90)
        2:55.76 (35.98)     3:31.55 (35.79)     4:07.47 (35.92)     4:43.41 (35.94)
        5:19.98 (36.57)     5:55.95 (35.97)     6:32.40 (36.45)     7:08.90 (36.50)
        7:45.40 (36.50)     8:22.06 (36.66)     8:58.93 (36.87)     9:35.63 (36.70)
       10:12.29 (36.66)    10:48.27 (35.98)    11:23.03 (34.76)    11:56.40 (33.37)
  2 Nathan Politi             14 NBS-MR              11:27.48   11:57.51
                  31.47     1:08.03 (36.56)     1:45.54 (37.51)     2:21.91 (36.37)
        2:56.87 (34.96)     3:32.64 (35.77)     4:07.81 (35.17)     4:43.43 (35.62)
        5:19.64 (36.21)     5:56.27 (36.63)     6:32.60 (36.33)     7:09.20 (36.60)
        7:45.58 (36.38)     8:22.60 (37.02)     8:59.44 (36.84)     9:36.16 (36.72)
       10:12.68 (36.52)    10:49.18 (36.50)    11:24.50 (35.32)    11:57.51 (33.01)
  3 Wilfredo Rodriguez        14 Barracudas-MR       13:30.52   12:28.35
                  32.22     1:09.10 (36.88)     1:46.69 (37.59)     2:23.07 (36.38)
        3:00.90 (37.83)     3:38.85 (37.95)     4:17.32 (38.47)     4:56.31 (38.99)
        5:34.59 (38.28)     6:12.36 (37.77)     6:49.20 (36.84)     7:27.46 (38.26)
        8:06.93 (39.47)     8:45.15 (38.22)     9:24.07 (38.92)    10:01.74 (37.67)
       10:40.03 (38.29)    11:18.25 (38.22)    11:55.36 (37.11)    12:28.35 (32.99)
  4 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR              15:00.00   13:50.57
                  35.70     1:16.60 (40.90)     1:58.77 (42.17)     2:40.50 (41.73)
        3:23.09 (42.59)     4:04.52 (41.43)     4:46.33 (41.81)     5:28.67 (42.34)
        6:11.31 (42.64)     6:53.47 (42.16)     7:36.13 (42.66)     8:19.42 (43.29)
        9:01.86 (42.44)     9:44.89 (43.03)    10:27.63 (42.74)    11:09.05 (41.42)
       11:50.20 (41.15)    12:31.86 (41.66)    13:12.00 (40.14)    13:50.57 (38.57)

Event 17  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kierstin Koronowicz       18 NBS-MR              17:16.04   17:20.09
                  28.23       58.86 (30.63)     1:30.14 (31.28)     2:01.95 (31.81)
        2:33.54 (31.59)     3:04.77 (31.23)     3:36.66 (31.89)     4:08.32 (31.66)
        4:40.32 (32.00)     5:11.64 (31.32)     5:43.50 (31.86)     6:15.32 (31.82)
        6:47.28 (31.96)     7:18.89 (31.61)     7:51.39 (32.50)     8:22.91 (31.52)
        8:54.81 (31.90)     9:26.40 (31.59)     9:58.63 (32.23)    10:29.92 (31.29)
       11:02.20 (32.28)    11:33.83 (31.63)    12:06.01 (32.18)    12:37.49 (31.48)
       13:09.73 (32.24)    13:41.27 (31.54)    14:13.28 (32.01)    14:44.60 (31.32)
       15:16.66 (32.06)    15:47.35 (30.69)    16:18.63 (31.28)    16:50.02 (31.39)
       17:20.09 (30.07)
  2 Alexandra Perillo         15 NBS-MR              17:45.91   17:58.86
                  28.89     1:00.39 (31.50)     1:32.64 (32.25)     2:05.24 (32.60)
        2:37.81 (32.57)     3:10.43 (32.62)     3:43.02 (32.59)     4:15.53 (32.51)
        4:48.18 (32.65)     5:20.63 (32.45)     5:53.79 (33.16)     6:26.08 (32.29)
        6:57.78 (31.70)     7:31.12 (33.34)     8:04.25 (33.13)     8:36.70 (32.45)
        9:09.40 (32.70)     9:42.65 (33.25)    10:14.42 (31.77)    10:48.35 (33.93)
       11:21.07 (32.72)    11:55.02 (33.95)    12:28.53 (33.51)    13:02.12 (33.59)
       13:35.59 (33.47)    14:09.00 (33.41)    14:42.28 (33.28)    15:15.24 (32.96)
       15:47.09 (31.85)    16:18.88 (31.79)    16:53.29 (34.41)    17:27.86 (34.57)
       17:58.86 (31.00)
  3 Kim Shadwick              14 NBS-MR              19:22.54   18:36.08
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)     1:35.67 (33.46)     2:09.80 (34.13)
        2:43.29 (33.49)     3:17.09 (33.80)     3:51.10 (34.01)     4:25.60 (34.50)
        4:59.23 (33.63)     5:32.81 (33.58)     6:06.49 (33.68)     6:41.17 (34.68)
        7:15.16 (33.99)     7:49.12 (33.96)     8:23.25 (34.13)     8:57.28 (34.03)
        9:31.34 (34.06)    10:05.53 (34.19)    10:39.86 (34.33)    11:14.11 (34.25)
       11:48.55 (34.44)    12:22.60 (34.05)    12:56.77 (34.17)    13:30.93 (34.16)
       14:05.07 (34.14)    14:38.96 (33.89)    15:14.15 (35.19)    15:47.65 (33.50)
       16:21.42 (33.77)    16:56.22 (34.80)    17:30.55 (34.33)    18:03.90 (33.35)
       18:36.08 (32.18)
  4 Allison Maer              17 NBS-MR              18:17.61   19:05.34
                  30.65     1:04.51 (33.86)     1:39.11 (34.60)     2:13.54 (34.43)
        2:48.17 (34.63)     3:22.45 (34.28)     3:56.80 (34.35)     4:31.28 (34.48)
        5:05.91 (34.63)     5:40.56 (34.65)     6:15.25 (34.69)     6:49.87 (34.62)
        7:24.88 (35.01)     8:00.19 (35.31)     8:35.12 (34.93)     9:10.05 (34.93)
        9:45.50 (35.45)    10:20.57 (35.07)    10:55.57 (35.00)    11:31.13 (35.56)
       12:06.79 (35.66)    12:42.18 (35.39)    13:17.41 (35.23)    13:52.51 (35.10)
       14:27.51 (35.00)    15:02.52 (35.01)    15:37.41 (34.89)    16:12.69 (35.28)
       16:47.99 (35.30)    17:22.73 (34.74)    17:57.11 (34.38)    18:31.74 (34.63)
       19:05.34 (33.60)
  5 Kristin Colton            16 NBS-MR              18:30.64   19:08.67
                  30.21     1:03.85 (33.64)     1:38.29 (34.44)     2:12.74 (34.45)
        2:47.18 (34.44)     3:21.75 (34.57)     3:56.74 (34.99)     4:31.58 (34.84)
        5:06.81 (35.23)     5:42.09 (35.28)     6:17.18 (35.09)     6:52.24 (35.06)
        7:27.78 (35.54)     8:02.87 (35.09)     8:38.38 (35.51)     9:13.62 (35.24)
        9:48.62 (35.00)    10:23.94 (35.32)    10:59.24 (35.30)    11:34.63 (35.39)

       12:09.78 (35.15)    12:45.41 (35.63)    13:20.89 (35.48)    13:56.22 (35.33)
       14:31.57 (35.35)    15:06.84 (35.27)    15:42.51 (35.67)    16:17.88 (35.37)
       16:52.66 (34.78)    17:27.45 (34.79)    18:01.97 (34.52)    18:35.75 (33.78)
       19:08.67 (32.92)
  6 Katrice Ewanich           15 VAC-MR              18:18.00   19:34.18
                  31.55     1:05.74 (34.19)     1:40.63 (34.89)     2:16.12 (35.49)
        2:50.89 (34.77)     3:25.93 (35.04)     4:01.97 (36.04)     4:37.16 (35.19)
        5:12.03 (34.87)     5:47.83 (35.80)     6:23.35 (35.52)     6:58.39 (35.04)
        7:33.45 (35.06)     8:09.85 (36.40)     8:46.04 (36.19)     9:21.62 (35.58)
        9:57.31 (35.69)    10:32.85 (35.54)    11:08.92 (36.07)    11:45.20 (36.28)
       12:21.13 (35.93)    12:56.99 (35.86)    13:33.40 (36.41)    14:09.70 (36.30)
       14:45.96 (36.26)    15:22.13 (36.17)    15:58.59 (36.46)    16:35.51 (36.92)
       17:11.72 (36.21)    17:48.17 (36.45)    18:24.50 (36.33)    19:01.14 (36.64)
       19:34.18 (33.04)
  7 Morgan Schutz             18 NBS-MR              18:55.50   19:59.31
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)     1:42.98 (35.91)     2:19.33 (36.35)
        2:56.36 (37.03)     3:32.62 (36.26)     4:09.72 (37.10)     4:46.36 (36.64)
        5:23.01 (36.65)     5:59.52 (36.51)     6:35.91 (36.39)     7:12.75 (36.84)
        7:49.27 (36.52)     8:25.45 (36.18)     9:02.03 (36.58)     9:39.26 (37.23)
       10:16.19 (36.93)    10:53.14 (36.95)    11:30.26 (37.12)    12:06.90 (36.64)
       12:43.57 (36.67)    13:20.11 (36.54)    13:57.57 (37.46)    14:34.01 (36.44)
       15:10.42 (36.41)    15:46.52 (36.10)    16:23.46 (36.94)    17:00.98 (37.52)
       17:38.41 (37.43)    18:15.09 (36.68)    18:51.52 (36.43)    19:27.52 (36.00)
       19:59.31 (31.79)
  8 Jane Ehret                12 Aqua Gems-MR        20:53.00   20:08.29
                  33.70     1:09.56 (35.86)     1:46.37 (36.81)     2:23.13 (36.76)
        2:59.58 (36.45)     3:35.71 (36.13)     4:11.79 (36.08)     4:48.18 (36.39)
        5:24.76 (36.58)     6:00.22 (35.46)     6:36.61 (36.39)     7:13.94 (37.33)
        7:50.41 (36.47)     8:26.36 (35.95)     9:03.41 (37.05)     9:40.13 (36.72)
       10:17.60 (37.47)    10:54.29 (36.69)    11:31.54 (37.25)    12:07.54 (36.00)
       12:45.13 (37.59)    13:22.79 (37.66)    13:59.89 (37.10)    14:36.77 (36.88)
       15:12.90 (36.13)    15:50.90 (38.00)    16:28.53 (37.63)    17:05.83 (37.30)
       17:42.88 (37.05)    18:19.78 (36.90)    18:57.13 (37.35)    19:33.39 (36.26)
       20:08.29 (34.90)
  9 Vanessa Bernstein         15 NBS-MR              19:02.50   20:18.29
                  33.46     1:09.56 (36.10)     1:46.17 (36.61)     2:22.82 (36.65)
        2:59.72 (36.90)     3:36.38 (36.66)     4:13.25 (36.87)     4:50.30 (37.05)
        5:27.20 (36.90)     6:02.96 (35.76)     6:39.94 (36.98)     7:16.90 (36.96)
        7:53.45 (36.55)     8:30.53 (37.08)     9:06.88 (36.35)     9:43.74 (36.86)
       10:20.74 (37.00)    10:59.03 (38.29)    11:35.71 (36.68)    12:13.60 (37.89)
       12:51.01 (37.41)    13:28.96 (37.95)    14:06.05 (37.09)    14:43.70 (37.65)
       15:20.82 (37.12)    15:57.98 (37.16)    16:35.43 (37.45)    17:13.13 (37.70)
       17:51.18 (38.05)    18:28.82 (37.64)    19:06.63 (37.81)    19:43.55 (36.92)
       20:18.29 (34.74)
 10 Samantha Lewis            17 NBS-MR              19:16.83   22:53.87
                  35.28     1:15.36 (40.08)     1:56.15 (40.79)     2:37.51 (41.36)
        3:19.05 (41.54)     4:00.83 (41.78)     4:43.41 (42.58)     5:25.11 (41.70)
        6:07.64 (42.53)     6:50.69 (43.05)     7:33.03 (42.34)     8:15.77 (42.74)
        8:59.09 (43.32)     9:41.37 (42.28)    10:24.36 (42.99)    11:05.86 (41.50)
       11:49.01 (43.15)    12:31.61 (42.60)    13:13.97 (42.36)    13:56.98 (43.01)
       14:40.03 (43.05)    15:23.61 (43.58)    16:05.98 (42.37)    16:48.24 (42.26)
       17:30.88 (42.64)    18:14.25 (43.37)    18:55.43 (41.18)    19:36.85 (41.42)
       20:18.77 (41.92)    21:00.42 (41.65)    21:38.67 (38.25)    22:18.17 (39.50)
       22:53.87 (35.70)
 11 Nicole Pihl               16 NBS-MR              22:15.84   23:03.60
                  32.98     1:09.91 (36.93)     1:48.83 (38.92)     2:28.48 (39.65)
        3:09.19 (40.71)     3:50.46 (41.27)     4:32.17 (41.71)     5:14.29 (42.12)
        5:56.20 (41.91)     6:38.51 (42.31)     7:21.21 (42.70)     8:04.13 (42.92)
        8:46.85 (42.72)     9:29.00 (42.15)    10:11.92 (42.92)    10:55.36 (43.44)
       11:38.32 (42.96)    12:22.04 (43.72)    13:05.29 (43.25)    13:49.19 (43.90)
       14:31.27 (42.08)    15:14.37 (43.10)    15:57.49 (43.12)    16:40.86 (43.37)
       17:23.90 (43.04)    18:07.63 (43.73)    18:51.13 (43.50)    19:34.52 (43.39)
       20:17.87 (43.35)    21:00.91 (43.04)    21:43.20 (42.29)    22:25.48 (42.28)
       23:03.60 (38.12)

Event 18  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Coombs             16 NBS-MR              16:55.42   16:41.07
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:26.13 (29.90)     1:56.59 (30.46)
        2:26.90 (30.31)     2:57.50 (30.60)     3:28.20 (30.70)     3:59.11 (30.91)
        4:30.32 (31.21)     5:01.48 (31.16)     5:32.01 (30.53)     6:02.96 (30.95)
        6:33.83 (30.87)     7:04.07 (30.24)     7:33.87 (29.80)     8:04.05 (30.18)
        8:34.29 (30.24)     9:04.93 (30.64)     9:35.19 (30.26)    10:05.73 (30.54)
       10:36.20 (30.47)    11:06.78 (30.58)    11:37.37 (30.59)    12:07.70 (30.33)
       12:38.37 (30.67)    13:08.93 (30.56)    13:39.61 (30.68)    14:10.42 (30.81)
       14:40.28 (29.86)    15:10.62 (30.34)    15:41.26 (30.64)    16:11.53 (30.27)
       16:41.07 (29.54)
  2 Ryan Coombs               16 NBS-MR              16:49.22   17:00.09
                  26.46       55.89 (29.43)     1:25.79 (29.90)     1:56.07 (30.28)
        2:26.32 (30.25)     2:56.90 (30.58)     3:27.76 (30.86)     3:58.84 (31.08)
        4:30.04 (31.20)     5:00.90 (30.86)     5:31.68 (30.78)     6:02.68 (31.00)
        6:33.62 (30.94)     7:04.37 (30.75)     7:35.18 (30.81)     8:05.94 (30.76)
        8:36.70 (30.76)     9:07.25 (30.55)     9:38.28 (31.03)    10:09.32 (31.04)
       10:40.56 (31.24)    11:11.99 (31.43)    11:43.66 (31.67)    12:15.17 (31.51)
       12:46.87 (31.70)    13:18.71 (31.84)    13:50.40 (31.69)    14:22.23 (31.83)
       14:54.09 (31.86)    15:25.77 (31.68)    15:57.35 (31.58)    16:29.16 (31.81)
       17:00.09 (30.93)
  3 Kevin Milkovich           17 NBS-MR              17:46.82   17:33.29
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)     1:30.66 (31.29)     2:02.27 (31.61)
        2:34.09 (31.82)     3:05.83 (31.74)     3:37.76 (31.93)     4:09.67 (31.91)
        4:41.58 (31.91)     5:13.56 (31.98)     5:45.36 (31.80)     6:17.53 (32.17)
        6:49.85 (32.32)     7:21.84 (31.99)     7:53.68 (31.84)     8:25.70 (32.02)
        8:57.57 (31.87)     9:29.59 (32.02)    10:01.65 (32.06)    10:34.01 (32.36)
       11:06.31 (32.30)    11:38.53 (32.22)    12:09.56 (31.03)    12:41.27 (31.71)
       13:13.46 (32.19)    13:45.97 (32.51)    14:18.46 (32.49)    14:51.02 (32.56)
       15:23.61 (32.59)    15:55.88 (32.27)    16:28.36 (32.48)    17:00.84 (32.48)
       17:33.29 (32.45)
  4 Ryosuke Kameyama          15 Aqua Gems-MR        17:41.64   18:11.80
                  26.60       56.98 (30.38)     1:28.11 (31.13)     1:59.98 (31.87)
        2:33.07 (33.09)     3:05.78 (32.71)     3:38.35 (32.57)     4:11.19 (32.84)
        4:44.45 (33.26)     5:17.78 (33.33)     5:51.98 (34.20)     6:25.60 (33.62)
        6:59.93 (34.33)     7:34.24 (34.31)     8:08.54 (34.30)     8:41.78 (33.24)
        9:16.19 (34.41)     9:49.53 (33.34)    10:24.79 (35.26)    10:59.20 (34.41)
       11:33.62 (34.42)    12:07.66 (34.04)    12:41.77 (34.11)    13:15.58 (33.81)
       13:48.97 (33.39)    14:22.97 (34.00)    14:56.40 (33.43)    15:29.66 (33.26)
       16:03.26 (33.60)    16:35.22 (31.96)    17:08.39 (33.17)    17:41.13 (32.74)
       18:11.80 (30.67)
  5 Geoffrey Morgan           16 NBS-MR              18:04.67   18:52.22
                  29.39     1:01.84 (32.45)     1:34.66 (32.82)     2:08.06 (33.40)
        2:42.39 (34.33)     3:17.19 (34.80)     3:52.15 (34.96)     4:26.72 (34.57)
        5:01.55 (34.83)     5:37.26 (35.71)     6:13.22 (35.96)     6:47.83 (34.61)
        7:22.10 (34.27)     7:55.90 (33.80)     8:30.40 (34.50)     9:04.97 (34.57)
        9:40.05 (35.08)    10:14.21 (34.16)    10:48.22 (34.01)    11:23.72 (35.50)
       11:58.89 (35.17)    12:33.44 (34.55)    13:07.56 (34.12)    13:42.98 (35.42)
       14:18.12 (35.14)    14:52.23 (34.11)    15:27.30 (35.07)    16:02.09 (34.79)
       16:36.53 (34.44)    17:11.29 (34.76)    17:45.31 (34.02)    18:19.09 (33.78)
       18:52.22 (33.13)
  6 Tommy DiLeo               16 NBS-MR              19:32.06   19:01.04
                  29.96     1:03.85 (33.89)     1:38.51 (34.66)     2:13.25 (34.74)
        2:48.17 (34.92)     3:22.89 (34.72)     3:57.88 (34.99)     4:32.95 (35.07)
        5:07.54 (34.59)     5:42.28 (34.74)     6:17.15 (34.87)     6:51.55 (34.40)
        7:26.25 (34.70)     8:01.00 (34.75)     8:35.57 (34.57)     9:10.34 (34.77)
        9:45.02 (34.68)    10:19.57 (34.55)    10:54.27 (34.70)    11:29.12 (34.85)
       12:04.34 (35.22)    12:38.94 (34.60)    13:14.18 (35.24)    13:48.97 (34.79)
       14:24.13 (35.16)    14:59.10 (34.97)    15:34.28 (35.18)    16:09.50 (35.22)
       16:44.24 (34.74)    17:18.71 (34.47)    17:53.47 (34.76)    18:27.74 (34.27)
       19:01.04 (33.30)
  7 John Senkewich            16 NBS-MR              18:23.47   19:03.89
                  29.12     1:02.22 (33.10)     1:36.71 (34.49)     2:11.78 (35.07)
        2:46.36 (34.58)     3:20.91 (34.55)     3:55.91 (35.00)     4:30.98 (35.07)
        5:06.16 (35.18)     5:40.85 (34.69)     6:15.24 (34.39)     6:50.36 (35.12)
        7:25.30 (34.94)     7:59.94 (34.64)     8:34.74 (34.80)     9:09.85 (35.11)
        9:44.36 (34.51)    10:19.23 (34.87)    10:54.07 (34.84)    11:29.01 (34.94)
       12:04.00 (34.99)    12:39.06 (35.06)    13:14.10 (35.04)    13:49.20 (35.10)
       14:24.43 (35.23)    14:59.37 (34.94)    15:34.74 (35.37)    16:10.08 (35.34)
       16:45.23 (35.15)    17:20.58 (35.35)    17:55.95 (35.37)    18:30.89 (34.94)
       19:03.89 (33.00)
  8 Zachary Williams          16 NBS-MR              18:02.45   19:21.40
                  29.52     1:03.57 (34.05)     1:38.43 (34.86)     2:14.29 (35.86)
        2:49.28 (34.99)     3:23.91 (34.63)     3:59.82 (35.91)     4:35.55 (35.73)
        5:11.28 (35.73)     5:47.45 (36.17)     6:23.12 (35.67)     6:59.34 (36.22)
        7:35.71 (36.37)     8:12.02 (36.31)     8:48.15 (36.13)     9:23.74 (35.59)
        9:59.66 (35.92)    10:36.11 (36.45)    11:11.86 (35.75)    11:47.94 (36.08)
       12:23.98 (36.04)    13:00.24 (36.26)    13:36.06 (35.82)    14:07.74 (31.68)
       14:42.78 (35.04)    15:18.37 (35.59)    15:53.55 (35.18)    16:28.79 (35.24)
       17:04.12 (35.33)    17:38.94 (34.82)    18:13.71 (34.77)    18:47.87 (34.16)
       19:21.40 (33.53)
  9 Ayman Andrews             12 Aqua Gems-MR        21:13.06   19:34.55
                  30.45     1:04.43 (33.98)     1:39.69 (35.26)     2:14.95 (35.26)
        2:51.58 (36.63)     3:27.70 (36.12)     4:04.73 (37.03)     4:40.97 (36.24)
        5:18.04 (37.07)     5:54.29 (36.25)     6:30.20 (35.91)     7:06.05 (35.85)
        7:40.18 (34.13)     8:17.21 (37.03)     8:53.43 (36.22)     9:29.94 (36.51)
       10:05.73 (35.79)    10:41.89 (36.16)    11:18.86 (36.97)    11:54.59 (35.73)
       12:30.41 (35.82)    13:06.77 (36.36)    13:43.04 (36.27)    14:19.00 (35.96)
       14:54.71 (35.71)    15:30.03 (35.32)    16:06.66 (36.63)    16:42.55 (35.89)
       17:18.41 (35.86)    17:54.11 (35.70)    18:27.80 (33.69)    19:01.91 (34.11)
       19:34.55 (32.64)
 10 Stephen Ghostlaw          16 NBS-MR              19:50.50   22:36.24
                  32.41     1:10.98 (38.57)     1:50.25 (39.27)     2:30.35 (40.10)
        3:10.75 (40.40)     3:51.96 (41.21)     4:34.46 (42.50)     5:15.12 (40.66)
        5:57.33 (42.21)     6:38.39 (41.06)     7:19.95 (41.56)     8:01.60 (41.65)
        8:44.59 (42.99)     9:26.71 (42.12)    10:10.61 (43.90)    10:52.43 (41.82)
       11:33.53 (41.10)    12:17.38 (43.85)    12:59.14 (41.76)    13:41.03 (41.89)
       14:23.99 (42.96)    15:04.96 (40.97)    15:47.54 (42.58)    16:28.07 (40.53)
       17:10.33 (42.26)    17:52.44 (42.11)    18:33.55 (41.11)    19:15.18 (41.63)
       19:55.14 (39.96)    20:35.91 (40.77)    21:17.43 (41.52)    21:57.68 (40.25)
       22:36.24 (38.56)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.