2004 Marist Holiday Invitational
12/17/2004 to 12/19/2004

Event 1  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR              11:29.49   11:31.48
                                  31.58 ( )                             1:06.42 ( )
                                1:41.34 ( )                             2:16.73 ( )
                                2:51.83 ( )                             3:26.65 ( )
                                4:01.41 ( )                             4:36.38 ( )
                                5:11.24 ( )                             5:45.80 ( )
                                6:20.21 ( )                             6:55.53 ( )
                                7:30.25 ( )                             8:05.16 ( )
                                8:39.84 ( )                             9:14.77 ( )
     11:31.48 (2:16.71)
  2 Jane Ehret                12 Aqua Gems-MR        11:43.73   11:55.95
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:06.26 ( )
                                1:41.77 ( )                             2:17.78 ( )
                                2:53.38 ( )                             3:29.18 ( )
                                4:05.54 ( )                             4:42.30 ( )
                                5:18.77 ( )                             5:55.06 ( )
                                6:31.91 ( )                             7:07.49 ( )
                                7:43.79 ( )                             8:19.73 ( )
                                8:56.35 ( )                             9:32.09 ( )
     11:55.95 (2:23.86)
  3 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR              14:20.00   12:01.90
                                  32.52 ( )                             1:08.69 ( )
                                1:45.21 ( )                             2:22.17 ( )
                                2:59.34 ( )                             3:36.58 ( )
                                4:13.73 ( )                             4:50.71 ( )
                                5:27.34 ( )                             6:04.52 ( )
                                6:40.66 ( )                             7:17.45 ( )
                                7:54.26 ( )                             8:30.97 ( )
                                9:05.98 ( )                             9:41.95 ( )
     12:01.90 (2:19.95)
  4 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR              12:44.49   12:07.17
                                  32.33 ( )                             1:08.35 ( )
                                1:45.04 ( )                             2:21.86 ( )
                                2:58.25 ( )                             3:35.26 ( )
                                4:11.89 ( )                             4:49.02 ( )
                                5:25.92 ( )                             6:02.88 ( )
                                6:39.01 ( )                             7:15.84 ( )
                                7:52.18 ( )                             8:29.13 ( )
                                9:05.97 ( )                             9:42.98 ( )
     12:07.17 (2:24.19)
  5 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR              12:05.17   12:09.02
                                  32.05 ( )                             1:07.59 ( )
                                1:43.38 ( )                             2:19.94 ( )
                                2:56.44 ( )                             3:33.71 ( )
                                4:10.25 ( )                             4:47.34 ( )
                                5:24.68 ( )                             6:01.61 ( )
                                6:38.18 ( )                             7:15.34 ( )
                                7:52.89 ( )                             8:30.16 ( )
                                9:07.41 ( )                             9:44.32 ( )
     12:09.02 (2:24.70)
  6 Brenna O'Keefe            13 MSC-MR              14:29.43   12:25.42
                                  33.91 ( )                             1:10.53 ( )
                                1:47.43 ( )                             2:24.74 ( )
                                3:01.64 ( )                             3:39.08 ( )
                                4:16.59 ( )                             4:54.56 ( )
                                5:32.82 ( )                             6:10.68 ( )
                                6:48.49 ( )                             7:26.49 ( )
                                8:04.85 ( )                             8:42.74 ( )
                                9:20.04 ( )                             9:57.56 ( )
     12:25.42 (2:27.86)
  7 Gabrielle Borutecene      12 HYB-MR              13:46.75   12:45.77
                                  32.97 ( )                             1:09.74 ( )
                                1:47.69 ( )                             2:26.13 ( )
                                3:04.36 ( )                             3:43.81 ( )
                                4:22.84 ( )                             5:01.75 ( )
                                5:41.22 ( )                             6:20.50 ( )
                                7:00.43 ( )                             7:40.03 ( )
                                8:19.65 ( )                             8:58.67 ( )
                                9:36.72 ( )                            10:16.06 ( )
     12:45.77 (2:29.71)
  7 Diana Wang                14 MSC-MR              13:17.32   12:45.77
                                  33.16 ( )                             1:09.86 ( )
                                1:47.89 ( )                             2:25.15 ( )
                                3:03.46 ( )                             3:42.29 ( )
                                4:20.77 ( )                             4:59.54 ( )
                                5:38.35 ( )                             6:17.61 ( )
                                6:56.65 ( )                             7:35.86 ( )
                                8:15.32 ( )                             8:53.53 ( )
                                9:31.75 ( )                            10:10.49 ( )
     12:45.77 (2:35.28)
  9 Teresa Gianotti           13 HYB-MR              14:28.85   13:07.07
                                  34.62 ( )                             1:12.88 ( )
                                1:52.19 ( )                             2:31.79 ( )
                                3:12.33 ( )                             3:52.42 ( )
                                4:33.00 ( )                             5:13.18 ( )
                                5:53.48 ( )                             6:32.46 ( )
                                7:12.52 ( )                             7:52.72 ( )
                                8:32.76 ( )                             9:11.79 ( )
                                9:51.44 ( )                            10:31.40 ( )
     13:07.07 (2:35.67)
 10 Margaret Tooley           13 CDEV-CT             13:40.00   13:13.28
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:12.51 ( )
                                1:51.03 ( )                             2:30.56 ( )
                                3:10.38 ( )                             3:50.52 ( )
                                4:30.46 ( )                             5:10.09 ( )
                                5:50.34 ( )                             6:30.48 ( )
                                7:11.10 ( )                             7:51.89 ( )
                                8:32.82 ( )                             9:13.69 ( )
                                9:53.73 ( )                            10:34.76 ( )
     13:13.28 (2:38.52)
 11 Alexandria Koukos         11 CDEV-CT             14:00.00   13:14.45
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:13.34 ( )
                                1:52.15 ( )                             2:32.39 ( )
                                3:12.49 ( )                             3:51.64 ( )
                                4:31.16 ( )                             5:10.55 ( )
                                5:51.61 ( )                             6:32.10 ( )
                                7:12.66 ( )                             7:53.40 ( )
                                8:34.26 ( )                             9:15.71 ( )
                                9:57.05 ( )                            10:38.55 ( )
     13:14.45 (2:35.90)
 12 Melissa Metcalf           12 CDEV-CT             13:40.00   13:17.34
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:12.66 ( )
                                1:52.46 ( )                             2:32.61 ( )
                                3:13.21 ( )                             3:53.34 ( )
                                4:33.91 ( )                             5:14.51 ( )
                                5:55.31 ( )                             6:36.54 ( )
                                7:17.92 ( )                             7:59.05 ( )
                                8:40.10 ( )                             9:20.25 ( )
                               10:01.40 ( )                            10:41.52 ( )
     13:17.34 (2:35.82)
 13 Michelle Iovene           12 CDEV-CT             15:00.00   14:03.47
                                  37.66 ( )                             1:20.49 ( )
                                2:04.52 ( )                             2:47.46 ( )
                                3:30.88 ( )                             4:13.72 ( )
                                5:41.69 ( )                             6:25.66 ( )
                                7:08.82 ( )                             7:50.79 ( )
                                8:33.19 ( )                             9:15.08 ( )
                                9:57.07 ( )                            10:38.83 ( )
                               11:20.36 ( )                            12:02.99 ( )
     14:03.47 (2:00.48)
 14 Adriana DiCenzo           12 CDEV-CT             16:00.00   14:14.22
                                  36.51 ( )                             1:18.72 ( )
                                2:02.93 ( )                             2:46.42 ( )
                                3:30.34 ( )                             4:14.09 ( )
                                4:57.89 ( )                             5:41.90 ( )
                                6:25.71 ( )                             7:08.95 ( )
                                7:52.22 ( )                             8:35.82 ( )
                                9:18.83 ( )                            10:01.76 ( )
                               10:44.26 ( )                            11:27.62 ( )
     14:14.22 (2:46.60)
 15 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR                    NT   14:14.60
                                  35.51 ( )                             1:18.10 ( )
                                2:00.97 ( )                             2:43.09 ( )
                                3:25.87 ( )                             4:09.54 ( )
                                4:53.41 ( )                             5:37.79 ( )
                                6:21.21 ( )                             7:05.81 ( )
                                7:49.68 ( )                             8:32.04 ( )
                                9:14.94 ( )                             9:59.07 ( )
                               10:42.23 ( )                            11:26.04 ( )
     14:14.60 (2:48.56)

Event 2  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR              11:00.73   10:50.34
                                  28.16 ( )                               59.16 ( )
                                1:30.75 ( )                             2:03.20 ( )
                                2:35.36 ( )                             3:08.29 ( )
                                3:40.47 ( )                             4:13.12 ( )
                                4:45.52 ( )                             5:18.15 ( )
                                5:51.10 ( )                             6:24.83 ( )
                                6:58.60 ( )                             7:32.06 ( )
                                8:05.44 ( )                             8:39.19 ( )
     10:50.34 (2:11.15)
  2 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR              10:45.88   10:55.14
                                  29.01 ( )                             1:00.46 ( )
                                1:32.47 ( )                             2:04.77 ( )
                                2:37.40 ( )                             3:10.26 ( )
                                3:43.36 ( )                             4:16.65 ( )
                                4:49.86 ( )                             5:23.05 ( )
                                5:55.98 ( )                             6:29.16 ( )
                                7:02.20 ( )                             7:35.50 ( )
                                8:08.81 ( )                             8:42.07 ( )
     10:55.14 (2:13.07)
  3 Danny Marks               16 Aqua Gems-MR        11:06.24   10:57.91
                                  28.29 ( )                               59.25 ( )
                                1:31.51 ( )                             2:04.24 ( )
                                2:37.70 ( )                             3:10.41 ( )
                                3:43.74 ( )                             4:17.43 ( )
                                4:51.04 ( )                             5:23.99 ( )
                                5:57.23 ( )                             6:30.81 ( )
                                7:04.42 ( )                             7:38.00 ( )
                                8:12.16 ( )                             8:45.82 ( )
     10:57.91 (2:12.09)
  4 Ross Goldstein            14 HYB-MR              11:53.45   11:07.01
                                  28.57 ( )                               59.87 ( )
                                1:32.25 ( )                             2:04.71 ( )
                                2:37.87 ( )                             3:11.09 ( )
                                3:44.62 ( )                             4:18.68 ( )
                                4:52.34 ( )                             5:25.81 ( )
                                5:59.64 ( )                             6:33.77 ( )
                                7:08.22 ( )                             7:42.49 ( )
                                8:17.07 ( )                             8:51.79 ( )
     11:07.01 (2:15.22)
  5 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR              12:25.91   11:17.14
                                  29.44 ( )                             1:01.94 ( )
                                1:35.19 ( )                             2:08.85 ( )
                                2:43.33 ( )                             3:17.12 ( )
                                3:51.15 ( )                             4:26.18 ( )
                                5:00.64 ( )                             5:35.51 ( )
                                6:10.06 ( )                             6:44.57 ( )
                                7:19.25 ( )                             7:53.67 ( )
                                8:28.04 ( )                             9:02.72 ( )
     11:17.14 (2:14.42)
  6 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR              11:45.00   11:26.16
                                1:03.40 ( )
                                1:37.10 ( )                             2:11.41 ( )
                                2:46.46 ( )                             3:21.12 ( )
                                3:55.63 ( )                             4:30.53 ( )
                                5:05.38 ( )                             5:40.28 ( )
                                6:15.41 ( )                             6:50.29 ( )
                                7:25.70 ( )                             8:00.07 ( )
                                8:35.37 ( )                             9:10.12 ( )
     11:26.16 (2:16.04)
  7 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR                    NT   12:15.23
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:07.67 ( )
                                1:45.04 ( )                             2:22.12 ( )
                                2:59.90 ( )                             3:38.36 ( )
                                4:17.08 ( )                             4:55.86 ( )
                                5:34.33 ( )                             6:11.94 ( )
                                6:48.60 ( )                             7:25.85 ( )
                                8:02.73 ( )                             8:39.53 ( )
                                9:16.59 ( )                             9:52.67 ( )
     12:15.23 (2:22.56)
  8 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR              13:44.51   12:41.42
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:07.09 ( )
                                1:44.04 ( )                             2:21.86 ( )
                                2:59.95 ( )                             3:38.66 ( )
                                4:17.80 ( )                             4:56.73 ( )
                                5:35.24 ( )                             6:14.07 ( )
                                6:51.87 ( )                             7:30.43 ( )
                                8:09.61 ( )                             8:47.78 ( )
                                9:26.56 ( )                            10:04.60 ( )
     12:41.42 (2:36.82)
  9 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR              13:50.57   12:42.36
                                  32.72 ( )                             1:09.78 ( )
                                1:47.68 ( )                             2:25.88 ( )
                                3:05.34 ( )                             3:43.49 ( )
                                4:23.45 ( )                             5:02.67 ( )
                                5:42.02 ( )                             6:21.54 ( )
                                7:00.26 ( )                             7:37.70 ( )
                                8:17.69 ( )                             8:55.47 ( )
                                9:33.84 ( )                            10:12.99 ( )
     12:42.36 (2:29.37)
 10 John Gagliardi            13 MSC-MR              13:30.00   14:00.71
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:15.07 ( )
                                1:56.84 ( )                             2:38.29 ( )
                                3:20.86 ( )                             4:02.42 ( )
                                4:45.50 ( )                             5:29.37 ( )
                                6:12.42 ( )                             6:56.11 ( )
                                7:39.80 ( )                             8:22.30 ( )
                                9:05.92 ( )                             9:49.06 ( )
                               10:30.36 ( )                            11:13.64 ( )
     14:00.71 (2:47.07)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Simonetti       11 North Shore-MR       2:20.72    2:11.66 JO
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:05.03 ( )
                                1:40.22 ( )     2:11.66 (31.44)
  2 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR               2:17.02    2:14.10 JO
                                  30.78 ( )                             1:05.60 ( )
                                1:40.49 ( )     2:14.10 (33.61)
  3 Emily Henry               11 VAC-MR               2:21.56    2:15.93 SILV
                                  30.07 ( )                             1:04.25 ( )
                                1:39.95 ( )     2:15.93 (35.98)
  4 Jessica Narus             11 North Shore-MR       2:29.13    2:19.63 SILV
                                  31.85 ( )                             1:06.99 ( )
                                1:43.09 ( )     2:19.63 (36.54)
  5 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR               2:21.47    2:20.64 SILV
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:08.66 ( )
                                1:45.52 ( )     2:20.64 (35.12)
  6 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR               2:25.31    2:20.84 SILV
                                  31.92 ( )                             1:07.93 ( )
                                1:45.15 ( )     2:20.84 (35.69)
  7 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR               2:24.32    2:21.95 SILV
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:07.58 ( )
                                1:44.52 ( )     2:21.95 (37.43)
  8 Megan Waring              11 HYB-MR               2:25.00    2:22.59 SILV
                                  32.47 ( )                             1:08.96 ( )
                                1:46.82 ( )     2:22.59 (35.77)
  9 Megan Mostoller           11 CDEV-CT              2:23.08    2:23.00 SILV
                                  32.69 ( )                             1:09.36 ( )
                                1:46.41 ( )     2:23.00 (36.59)
 10 Nicole Damico             12 VAC-MR               2:30.93    2:23.23 SILV
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:08.61 ( )
                                1:46.41 ( )     2:23.23 (36.82)
 11 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR               2:24.40    2:23.66 SILV
                                  32.40 ( )                             1:08.75 ( )
                                1:46.76 ( )     2:23.66 (36.90)
 12 Amy Owens                 11 VAC-MR               2:31.06    2:25.14 SILV
                                  33.31 ( )                             1:11.18 ( )
                                1:49.07 ( )     2:25.14 (36.07)
 13 Julia English             11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:27.43 SILV
                                  32.81 ( )                             1:10.94 ( )
                                1:49.99 ( )     2:27.43 (37.44)
 14 Allison Indyk             11 MSC-MR               2:28.04    2:28.12 SILV
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:10.12 ( )
                                1:48.56 ( )     2:28.12 (39.56)
 15 Katherine Getz            12 HYB-MR               2:51.48    2:28.17 SILV
                                  35.76 ( )                             1:13.91 ( )
                                1:52.33 ( )     2:28.17 (35.84)
 16 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.71    2:29.46 SILV
                                  33.84 ( )                             1:12.80 ( )
                                1:52.94 ( )     2:29.46 (36.52)
 17 Michaela Pujals           11 HYB-MR               2:31.09    2:29.98 SILV
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:10.76 ( )
                                1:51.47 ( )     2:29.98 (38.51)
 18 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR               2:39.40    2:31.05 SILV
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:13.79 ( )
                                1:53.12 ( )     2:31.05 (37.93)
 19 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.25    2:32.27
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:13.86 ( )
                                1:53.41 ( )     2:32.27 (38.86)
 20 Katie Ryan                11 HYB-MR               2:31.66    2:33.94
                                  33.25 ( )                             1:12.09 ( )
                                1:53.17 ( )     2:33.94 (40.77)
 21 Alexandria Barry          11 CDEV-CT              2:37.01    2:34.28
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:11.16 ( )
                                1:52.48 ( )     2:34.28 (41.80)
 22 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR               2:36.23    2:38.20
                                  34.04 ( )                             1:14.23 ( )
                                1:55.33 ( )     2:38.20 (42.87)
 23 Meghan Shanahan           11 CDEV-CT              2:45.73    2:45.90
                                  38.57 ( )                             1:20.92 ( )
                                2:03.45 ( )     2:45.90 (42.45)
 24 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR               2:43.40    2:46.43
                                  38.22 ( )                             1:20.61 ( )
                                2:04.96 ( )     2:46.43 (41.47)
 25 Laura Farrell             11 MSC-MR                    NT    2:47.07
                                  34.16 ( )                             1:13.05 ( )
                                1:52.45 ( )     2:47.07 (54.62)
 26 Emelia Carlino            11 MSC-MR               2:50.00    2:49.54
                                  37.48 ( )                             1:21.21 ( )
                                2:07.43 ( )     2:49.54 (42.11)
 27 Katherine Collins         11 CDEV-CT              3:10.00    2:59.20
                                  37.87 ( )                             1:23.30 ( )
                                2:13.01 ( )     2:59.20 (46.19)
 28 Kelly Dolyak              11 CDEV-CT              3:06.86    2:59.27
                                  38.79 ( )                             1:24.04 ( )
                                2:12.22 ( )     2:59.27 (47.05)
 29 Shannon O'Sullivan        11 MSC-MR               3:20.65    3:09.74
                                  41.34 ( )                             1:30.09 ( )
                                2:19.75 ( )     3:09.74 (49.99)
 30 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR               4:30.66    3:28.40
                                  42.95 ( )                             1:37.82 ( )
                                2:33.95 ( )     3:28.40 (54.45)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Pretto               12 CDEV-CT              2:34.01    2:17.94 SILV
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:06.54 ( )
                                1:44.13 ( )     2:17.94 (33.81)
  2 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.34    2:18.16 SILV
                                  30.34 ( )                             1:06.58 ( )
                                1:43.76 ( )     2:18.16 (34.40)
  3 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR               2:30.91    2:27.88 SILV
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:10.96 ( )
                                1:48.70 ( )     2:27.88 (39.18)
  4 Joseph Scarano            12 Scd-Mr-MR            2:38.00    2:30.64 SILV
                                  33.70 ( )                             1:12.13 ( )
                                1:52.22 ( )     2:30.64 (38.42)
  5 Sean Casey                12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:39.74
                                  35.29 ( )                             1:15.46 ( )
                                1:58.68 ( )     2:39.74 (41.06)
  6 Daniel MacElveen          11 Scd-Mr-MR            3:06.70    2:53.35
                                  37.02 ( )                             1:22.61 ( )
                                2:09.71 ( )     2:53.35 (43.64)
  7 Tanner Vankleeck          12 Scd-Mr-MR            3:02.00    2:55.31
                                  38.86 ( )                             1:23.67 ( )
                                2:10.90 ( )     2:55.31 (44.41)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marisa Taddeo             13 North Shore-MR       2:06.01    2:07.25 JO
                                  28.16 ( )                               59.59 ( )
                                1:33.33 ( )     2:07.25 (33.92)
  2 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               2:09.95    2:08.35 SILV
                                  29.46 ( )                             1:01.80 ( )
                                1:35.52 ( )     2:08.35 (32.83)
  3 Morgan Hoffman            13 WISC-MR              2:16.24    2:09.92 SILV
                                  28.98 ( )                             1:01.67 ( )
                                1:36.32 ( )     2:09.92 (33.60)
  4 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               2:13.36    2:11.46 SILV
                                  30.28 ( )                             1:02.75 ( )
                                1:37.31 ( )     2:11.46 (34.15)
  5 Diana Wang                14 MSC-MR               2:10.39    2:11.73 SILV
                                  29.78 ( )                             1:03.12 ( )
                                1:37.92 ( )     2:11.73 (33.81)
  6 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               2:11.74    2:12.95 SILV
                                  29.69 ( )                             1:03.71 ( )
                                1:38.57 ( )     2:12.95 (34.38)
  7 Brenna O'Keefe            13 MSC-MR               2:17.55    2:14.22 SILV
                                  31.17 ( )                             1:05.63 ( )
                                1:40.12 ( )     2:14.22 (34.10)
  8 Amanda Holscher           14 HYB-MR               2:16.95    2:15.58 SILV
                                  29.01 ( )                             1:03.29 ( )
                                1:40.06 ( )     2:15.58 (35.52)
  9 Olivia Matthes            14 WISC-MR              2:16.59    2:15.82 SILV
                                  29.50 ( )                             1:03.11 ( )
                                1:39.70 ( )     2:15.82 (36.12)
 10 Olivia Armater            13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:17.06 SILV
                                  29.76 ( )                             1:03.65 ( )
                                1:40.79 ( )     2:17.06 (36.27)
 11 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               2:17.76    2:18.17 SILV
                                  30.99 ( )                             1:05.79 ( )
                                1:41.82 ( )     2:18.17 (36.35)
 12 Kelsey Adams              14 HYB-MR               2:20.71    2:20.57 SILV
                                  32.41 ( )                             1:08.94 ( )
                                1:44.83 ( )     2:20.57 (35.74)
 13 kristen Schmid            13 WISC-MR              2:17.22    2:21.23 SILV
                                  31.63 ( )                             1:07.85 ( )
                                1:45.43 ( )     2:21.23 (35.80)
 14 Jade Geddrie              14 WISC-MR              2:16.62    2:21.39 SILV
                                  30.60 ( )                             1:05.65 ( )
                                1:44.56 ( )     2:21.39 (36.83)
 15 Stephanie Law             14 HYB-MR               2:28.75    2:22.97 SILV
                                  32.83 ( )                             1:08.37 ( )
                                1:46.37 ( )     2:22.97 (36.60)
 16 Katelyn Owens             13 VAC-MR               2:25.91    2:23.40
                                  31.49 ( )                             1:07.26 ( )
                                1:46.32 ( )     2:23.40 (37.08)
 17 Ainslee Cunningham        13 Ndac-MR              2:25.11    2:23.74
                                  33.08 ( )                             1:09.63 ( )
                                1:47.50 ( )     2:23.74 (36.24)
 18 Alexandra Bauer           14 HYB-MR               2:18.65    2:24.86
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:09.51 ( )
                                1:46.87 ( )     2:24.86 (37.99)
 19 Jackie Veccia             13 North Shore-MR       2:28.53    2:25.12
                                  32.48 ( )                             1:09.03 ( )
                                1:47.39 ( )     2:25.12 (37.73)
 20 Meredith Vanderveldt      13 WISC-MR              2:28.73    2:26.21
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:07.77 ( )
                                1:46.00 ( )     2:26.21 (40.21)
 21 Victoria Perrone          14 North Shore-MR       2:25.88    2:29.96
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:11.43 ( )
                                1:50.58 ( )     2:29.96 (39.38)
 22 Sarah Ryan                13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:29.48    2:30.39
                                  32.99 ( )                             1:10.62 ( )
                                1:51.32 ( )     2:30.39 (39.07)
 23 Gabrielle Pelle           13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.31
                                  32.93 ( )                             1:11.77 ( )
                                1:52.49 ( )     2:33.31 (40.82)
 24 Jessica Indyk             13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:38.20    2:38.26
                                  34.22 ( )                             1:14.14 ( )
                                1:56.01 ( )     2:38.26 (42.25)
 25 Erica Hiesiger            14 HYB-MR               2:44.65    2:39.34
                                  36.48 ( )                             1:15.89 ( )
                                1:58.23 ( )     2:39.34 (41.11)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR               2:04.08    1:59.79 ZQ
                                  27.66 ( )                               57.61 ( )
                                1:28.81 ( )     1:59.79 (30.98)
  2 Eric Culver               13 VAC-MR               2:03.50    2:00.85 JO
                                  28.09 ( )                               58.76 ( )
                                1:30.09 ( )     2:00.85 (30.76)
  3 Daniel Kim                14 CIY-MR               2:02.10    2:02.68 SILV
                                  28.02 ( )                               58.64 ( )
                                1:30.35 ( )     2:02.68 (32.33)
  4 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR               2:24.33    2:09.84 SILV
                                  29.60 ( )                             1:03.24 ( )
                                1:36.85 ( )     2:09.84 (32.99)
  5 Jonathan Freire           14 HYB-MR               2:15.54    2:11.22 SILV
                                  28.70 ( )                             1:00.40 ( )
                                1:35.48 ( )     2:11.22 (35.74)
  6 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               2:19.74    2:20.52 SILV
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:06.94 ( )
                                1:44.26 ( )     2:20.52 (36.26)
  7 John Gagliardi            13 MSC-MR               2:28.17    2:32.22
                                  33.37 ( )                             1:11.63 ( )
                                1:53.15 ( )     2:32.22 (39.07)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carly Watson              10 MSC-MR               2:40.01    2:29.19 ZQ
                                  34.67 ( )                             1:13.37 ( )
                                1:53.12 ( )     2:29.19 (36.07)
  2 Diana Harvey              10 HYB-MR               2:49.65    2:31.07 JO
                                  35.15 ( )                             1:13.99 ( )
                                1:53.99 ( )     2:31.07 (37.08)
  3 Emily Boyko               10 MSC-MR               2:37.19    2:33.65 JO
                                  35.13 ( )                             1:14.52 ( )
                                1:54.93 ( )     2:33.65 (38.72)
  4 Alexandra Donnelly        10 North Shore-MR       2:42.13    2:37.04 SILV
                                  34.26 ( )                             1:14.02 ( )
                                1:56.87 ( )     2:37.04 (40.17)
  5 Hannah Aylward             9 CDEV-CT              3:12.35    3:02.57
                                  38.46 ( )                             1:27.22 ( )
                                2:17.55 ( )     3:02.57 (45.02)
  6 McKenzie Keddy             9 CDEV-CT              3:45.00    3:27.29
                                  47.15 ( )                             1:40.60 ( )
                                2:35.88 ( )     3:27.29 (51.41)
  7 Maggie Senft               9 CDEV-CT              3:39.04    3:27.42
                                  46.61 ( )                             1:43.29 ( )
                                2:39.70 ( )     3:27.42 (47.72)
  8 Taylor Elgarten            8 VAC-MR               2:59.09    3:31.03
                                  44.36 ( )                             1:41.64 ( )
                                2:38.52 ( )     3:31.03 (52.51)
  9 Kirsten Schweppe           9 Ndac-MR              3:29.11    3:31.44
                                  46.86 ( )                             1:42.27 ( )
                                2:38.16 ( )     3:31.44 (53.28)

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR               2:50.89    2:39.30 JO
                                  36.84 ( )                             1:16.94 ( )
                                1:59.86 ( )     2:39.30 (39.44)
  2 Morgan Elgarten           10 VAC-MR               2:41.98    2:40.44 SILV
                                  34.47 ( )                             1:14.44 ( )
      2:40.44 (1:26.00)
  3 Evan Ossias               10 MSC-MR               2:58.07    2:50.58 SILV
                                  37.38 ( )                             1:21.54 ( )
                                2:06.38 ( )     2:50.58 (44.20)
  4 Ian Stuart                10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.24    2:50.91 SILV
                                  35.25 ( )                             1:19.23 ( )
                                2:05.93 ( )     2:50.91 (44.98)
  5 Philip Gagliardi          10 MSC-MR               3:19.46    2:51.11 SILV
                                  37.50 ( )                             1:20.47 ( )
      2:51.11 (1:30.64)
  6 Matthew Hausmann          10 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.96 SILV
                                  39.93 ( )                             1:24.44 ( )
                                2:09.07 ( )     2:52.96 (43.89)
  7 Connor O'Keefe            10 MSC-MR               2:49.51    2:53.13 SILV
                                  39.96 ( )                             1:24.70 ( )
                                2:10.31 ( )     2:53.13 (42.82)
  8 austin Deck               10 WISC-MR              3:15.00    2:58.03
                                  39.39 ( )                             1:26.38 ( )
                                2:13.37 ( )     2:58.03 (44.66)
  9 Nicholas Owens             8 VAC-MR               3:04.45    3:05.58
                                  39.06 ( )                             1:27.41 ( )
                                2:16.98 ( )     3:05.58 (48.60)

Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katrice Ewanich           16 VAC-MR               1:55.15    1:57.08 METS
                                  26.91 ( )                               56.77 ( )
                                1:27.22 ( )     1:57.08 (29.86)
  2 Jacquelyn Klein           16 VAC-MR               1:58.32    1:57.85 METS
                                  27.78 ( )                               57.59 ( )
                                1:27.76 ( )     1:57.85 (30.09)
  3 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR               2:04.55    2:05.64
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:02.87 ( )
                                1:34.05 ( )     2:05.64 (31.59)
  4 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR               2:08.32    2:06.49
                                  29.89 ( )                             1:02.94 ( )
                                1:34.79 ( )     2:06.49 (31.70)
  5 Samantha Veccia           15 North Shore-MR       2:08.90    2:07.99
                                  29.33 ( )                             1:02.15 ( )
                                1:35.37 ( )     2:07.99 (32.62)
  6 Emily Alexander           15 VAC-MR               2:05.08    2:08.18
                                  28.91 ( )                             1:02.02 ( )
                                1:35.90 ( )     2:08.18 (32.28)
  7 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR               2:10.01    2:08.63
                                  30.53 ( )                             1:03.78 ( )
                                1:36.30 ( )     2:08.63 (32.33)
  8 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR               2:12.12    2:09.40
                                  30.01 ( )                             1:03.38 ( )
                                1:37.16 ( )     2:09.40 (32.24)
  9 Allison Pelle             15 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.90
                                  30.06 ( )                             1:03.16 ( )
                                1:37.06 ( )     2:09.90 (32.84)
 10 Leiya Pujals              16 HYB-MR               2:18.90    2:12.28
                                  30.07 ( )                             1:02.70 ( )
                                1:37.08 ( )     2:12.28 (35.20)
 11 Caitlin Schettino         16 WISC-MR              2:15.69    2:17.21
                                  30.78 ( )                             1:05.45 ( )
                                1:41.66 ( )     2:17.21 (35.55)
 12 Kristy O'Brien            17 VAC-MR               2:13.55    2:17.28
                                  31.80 ( )                             1:06.08 ( )
                                1:41.88 ( )     2:17.28 (35.40)
 13 Marnina Schreibman        15 HYB-MR               2:19.75    2:23.46
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:06.07 ( )
                                1:44.43 ( )     2:23.46 (39.03)
 14 Chrissy Cunningham        15 Ndac-MR              2:22.11    2:27.17
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:09.78 ( )
                                1:48.50 ( )     2:27.17 (38.67)
 15 laura Degore              15 WISC-MR              2:28.07    2:30.94
                                  31.87 ( )                             1:08.37 ( )
                                1:48.88 ( )     2:30.94 (42.06)

Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Hudson              18 Unattached           1:45.05    1:47.37 METS
                                  24.54 ( )                               52.12 ( )
                                1:19.69 ( )     1:47.37 (27.68)
  2 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR               1:50.60    1:53.28
                                  25.96 ( )                               54.54 ( )
                                1:23.92 ( )     1:53.28 (29.36)
  3 Ryosuke Kameyama          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.30    1:57.69
                                  26.15 ( )                               55.69 ( )
                                1:26.99 ( )     1:57.69 (30.70)
  4 Marcus Culmsee            33 MSC-MR               1:59.07    1:58.12
                                  26.80 ( )                               56.04 ( )
                                1:26.97 ( )     1:58.12 (31.15)
  5 Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR               2:01.88    1:59.97
                                  27.00 ( )                               57.42 ( )
                                1:29.39 ( )     1:59.97 (30.58)
  6 Brian Skeats              16 Ndac-MR              2:03.11    2:02.35
                                  27.38 ( )                               58.67 ( )
                                1:30.47 ( )     2:02.35 (31.88)
  7 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR               2:09.71    2:11.05
                                  27.67 ( )                               59.21 ( )
                                1:34.10 ( )     2:11.05 (36.95)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Henry               11 VAC-MR               2:35.20    2:30.60 JO
                                  33.54 ( )                             1:12.11 ( )
                                1:54.48 ( )     2:30.60 (36.12)
  2 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR               2:37.13    2:36.49 SILV
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:12.62 ( )
                                2:01.19 ( )     2:36.49 (35.30)
  3 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR               2:45.55    2:37.72 SILV
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:15.94 ( )
                                2:01.45 ( )     2:37.72 (36.27)
  4 Megan Mostoller           11 CDEV-CT              2:45.65    2:39.66 SILV
                                  35.30 ( )                             1:17.63 ( )
                                2:03.93 ( )     2:39.66 (35.73)
  5 Amy Owens                 11 VAC-MR               2:48.32    2:42.29 SILV
                                  38.63 ( )                             1:20.14 ( )
                                2:07.00 ( )     2:42.29 (35.29)
  6 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR               2:40.10    2:42.32 SILV
                                  37.10 ( )                             1:18.74 ( )
                                2:06.29 ( )     2:42.32 (36.03)
  7 Christine Sigaty          12 North Shore-MR       2:48.84    2:43.41 SILV
                                  36.73 ( )                             1:17.91 ( )
                                2:07.27 ( )     2:43.41 (36.14)
  8 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR               2:45.81    2:43.64 SILV
                                  37.76 ( )                             1:17.92 ( )
                                2:08.07 ( )     2:43.64 (35.57)
  9 Megan Waring              11 HYB-MR               2:47.03    2:45.48 SILV
                                  39.54 ( )                             1:22.11 ( )
                                2:07.93 ( )     2:45.48 (37.55)
 10 Allison Indyk             11 MSC-MR               2:44.14    2:45.60 SILV
                                  37.50 ( )                             1:19.50 ( )
                                2:07.99 ( )     2:45.60 (37.61)
 11 Nicole Damico             12 VAC-MR               2:48.72    2:46.16 SILV
                                  38.29 ( )                             1:19.17 ( )
                                2:09.12 ( )     2:46.16 (37.04)
 12 Michaela Pujals           11 HYB-MR               2:46.98    2:48.12 SILV
                                  36.04 ( )                             1:20.34 ( )
                                2:09.94 ( )     2:48.12 (38.18)
 13 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR               2:43.60    2:48.63 SILV
                                  35.86 ( )                             1:17.72 ( )
                                2:10.57 ( )     2:48.63 (38.06)
 14 Alexandria Barry          11 CDEV-CT              2:59.86    2:52.92 SILV
                                  38.34 ( )                             1:21.37 ( )
                                2:13.56 ( )     2:52.92 (39.36)
 15 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.35    2:53.33 SILV
                                  42.00 ( )                             1:25.59 ( )
                                2:13.07 ( )     2:53.33 (40.26)
 16 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.04    2:56.28
                                  41.71 ( )                             1:27.90 ( )
                                2:18.50 ( )     2:56.28 (37.78)
 17 Laura Farrell             11 MSC-MR                    NT    2:56.93
                                  40.93 ( )                             1:25.39 ( )
                                2:16.41 ( )     2:56.93 (40.52)
 18 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR               2:54.49    3:03.00
                                  43.93 ( )                             1:28.55 ( )
                                2:21.39 ( )     3:03.00 (41.61)
 19 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR               3:07.58    3:03.91
                                  42.60 ( )                             1:29.19 ( )
                                2:25.38 ( )     3:03.91 (38.53)
 20 Meghan Shanahan           11 CDEV-CT              3:06.56    3:05.70
                                  42.86 ( )                             1:30.66 ( )
                                2:22.41 ( )     3:05.70 (43.29)
 21 Emelia Carlino            11 MSC-MR                    NT    3:14.21
                                  49.14 ( )                             1:39.53 ( )
                                2:33.27 ( )     3:14.21 (40.94)
 22 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR                    NT    3:14.42
                                  46.42 ( )                             1:36.42 ( )
                                2:35.19 ( )     3:14.42 (39.23)
 23 Kelly Dolyak              11 CDEV-CT              3:15.00    3:20.79
                                  46.66 ( )                             1:38.09 ( )
                                2:35.16 ( )     3:20.79 (45.63)
 24 Shannon O'Sullivan        11 MSC-MR               3:41.62    3:31.73
                                  52.01 ( )                             1:44.06 ( )
                                2:45.03 ( )     3:31.73 (46.70)
 25 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR                    NT    3:42.17
                                  48.32 ( )                             1:44.70 ( )
                                2:48.14 ( )     3:42.17 (54.03)
 -- Julia Sung                12 CIY-MR               2:41.64         DQ
                                  33.70 ( )                             1:13.48 ( )
                                1:58.20 ( )          DQ (37.90)
 -- Christina Simonetti       11 North Shore-MR       2:34.03         DQ
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:09.67 ( )
                                1:53.35 ( )          DQ (35.89)
 -- Katherine Collins         11 CDEV-CT              3:20.00         DQ
                                  44.73 ( )                             1:33.32 ( )
                                2:30.55 ( )          DQ (51.04)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Pretto               12 CDEV-CT              2:40.00    2:37.27 SILV
                                  36.03 ( )                             1:14.54 ( )
                                2:03.23 ( )     2:37.27 (34.04)
  2 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.17    2:38.58 SILV
                                  33.77 ( )                             1:14.87 ( )
                                2:04.75 ( )     2:38.58 (33.83)
  3 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR               2:46.47    2:45.70 SILV
                                  35.78 ( )                             1:17.57 ( )
                                2:08.36 ( )     2:45.70 (37.34)
  4 Collin Matthes            12 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.45 SILV
                                  41.75 ( )                             1:25.23 ( )
                                2:19.71 ( )     2:57.45 (37.74)
  5 Daniel MacElveen          11 Scd-Mr-MR            3:23.43    3:15.00
                                  41.48 ( )                             1:31.04 ( )
                                2:28.73 ( )     3:15.00 (46.27)
  6 Brandon Mohamed           11 MSC-MR                    NT    4:38.76
                                1:05.20 ( )                             2:20.94 ( )
                                3:35.60 ( )   4:38.76 (1:03.16)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith English          14 WISC-MR              6:18.27    5:46.21 SILV
                                  29.65 ( )                             1:02.72 ( )
                                1:37.82 ( )                             2:13.42 ( )
                                2:48.74 ( )                             3:24.47 ( )
                                4:00.64 ( )                             4:36.72 ( )
                                5:12.16 ( )     5:46.21 (34.05)
  2 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               5:48.20    5:46.96 SILV
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:05.23 ( )
                                1:39.93 ( )                             2:14.98 ( )
                                2:49.89 ( )                             3:25.17 ( )
                                4:00.89 ( )                             4:36.44 ( )
                                5:12.03 ( )     5:46.96 (34.93)
  3 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               5:56.28    5:49.80 SILV
                                  31.04 ( )                             1:05.65 ( )
                                1:41.29 ( )                             2:16.55 ( )
                                2:52.18 ( )                             3:27.96 ( )
                                4:03.87 ( )                             4:39.71 ( )
                                5:15.58 ( )     5:49.80 (34.22)
  4 Alexa Delyra              14 WISC-MR              6:10.00    5:50.91 SILV
                                  29.88 ( )                             1:02.79 ( )
                                1:37.43 ( )                             2:12.97 ( )
                                2:49.28 ( )                             3:25.92 ( )
                                4:02.54 ( )                             4:39.37 ( )
                                5:16.00 ( )     5:50.91 (34.91)
  5 Michelle Warren           13 WISC-MR              6:21.33    5:52.27 SILV
                                  31.53 ( )                             1:05.50 ( )
                                1:40.79 ( )                             2:17.20 ( )
                                2:53.64 ( )                             3:29.21 ( )
                                4:04.79 ( )                             4:41.57 ( )
                                5:17.58 ( )     5:52.27 (34.69)
  6 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR               5:59.30    5:53.55 SILV
                                  31.20 ( )                             1:05.80 ( )
                                1:41.73 ( )                             2:17.87 ( )
                                2:54.60 ( )                             3:31.34 ( )
                                4:07.62 ( )                             4:43.59 ( )
                                5:19.82 ( )     5:53.55 (33.73)
  7 Lauren Kistulinec         14 North Shore-MR       5:57.71    5:54.17 SILV
                                  30.93 ( )                             1:05.42 ( )
                                1:41.72 ( )                             2:17.96 ( )
                                2:54.87 ( )                             3:31.72 ( )
                                4:07.67 ( )                             4:44.37 ( )
                                5:20.57 ( )     5:54.17 (33.60)
  8 Marykate Morcerf          13 WISC-MR              5:58.76    5:59.54 SILV
                                  32.81 ( )                             1:07.80 ( )
                                1:43.19 ( )                             2:19.36 ( )
                                2:55.28 ( )                             3:32.34 ( )
                                4:09.19 ( )                             4:46.71 ( )
                                5:23.05 ( )     5:59.54 (36.49)
  9 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               6:09.92    6:04.12 SILV
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:06.36 ( )
                                1:42.11 ( )                             2:18.68 ( )
                                2:56.41 ( )                             3:33.79 ( )
                                4:11.58 ( )                             4:49.75 ( )
                                5:27.58 ( )     6:04.12 (36.54)
 10 Amanda Goldstein          13 HYB-MR               6:20.60    6:12.23
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:08.05 ( )
                                1:45.81 ( )                             2:24.20 ( )
                                3:01.94 ( )                             3:39.94 ( )
                                4:18.28 ( )                             4:57.17 ( )
                                5:35.19 ( )     6:12.23 (37.04)
 11 Samantha Sigaty           14 North Shore-MR       6:13.83    6:16.92
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:07.19 ( )
                                1:44.22 ( )                             2:22.44 ( )
                                3:01.25 ( )                             3:40.06 ( )
                                4:20.12 ( )                             5:00.05 ( )
                                5:39.66 ( )     6:16.92 (37.26)
 12 Juleen Elizee             13 CIY-MR               6:50.01    6:17.72
                                  30.72 ( )                             1:06.59 ( )
                                1:45.81 ( )                             2:25.33 ( )
                                3:05.19 ( )                             3:45.23 ( )
                                4:24.74 ( )                             5:03.74 ( )
                                5:41.96 ( )     6:17.72 (35.76)
 13 Teresa Gianotti           13 HYB-MR               6:29.31    6:18.28
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:10.80 ( )
                                1:49.80 ( )                             2:28.99 ( )
                                3:08.45 ( )                             3:47.57 ( )
                                4:26.07 ( )                             5:04.74 ( )
                                5:42.62 ( )     6:18.28 (35.66)
 14 Amanda Holscher           14 HYB-MR               6:08.75    6:21.64
                                  30.46 ( )                             1:06.79 ( )
                                1:44.41 ( )                             2:22.59 ( )
                                3:02.12 ( )                             3:41.84 ( )
                                4:22.52 ( )                             5:03.48 ( )
                                5:44.01 ( )     6:21.64 (37.63)
 15 Kelsey Adams              14 HYB-MR               6:26.97    6:23.07
                                  34.03 ( )                             1:11.88 ( )
                                1:51.62 ( )                             2:30.99 ( )
                                3:11.14 ( )                             3:50.91 ( )
                                4:30.81 ( )                             5:10.75 ( )
                                5:48.48 ( )     6:23.07 (34.59)
 16 Olivia Armater            13 Scd-Mr-MR            6:25.00    6:25.98
                                  30.79 ( )                             1:05.34 ( )
                                1:41.81 ( )                             2:20.68 ( )
                                3:01.28 ( )                             3:42.80 ( )
                                4:24.56 ( )                             5:06.95 ( )
                                5:48.72 ( )     6:25.98 (37.26)
 17 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               6:10.57    6:27.50
                                  33.64 ( )                             1:11.25 ( )
                                1:50.42 ( )                             2:29.55 ( )
                                3:09.26 ( )                             3:48.12 ( )
                                4:28.23 ( )                             5:08.86 ( )
                                5:48.52 ( )     6:27.50 (38.98)
 18 Laura Beach               14 HYB-MR               6:25.13    6:28.46
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:11.95 ( )
                                1:49.79 ( )                             2:28.95 ( )
                                3:08.77 ( )                             3:48.52 ( )
                                4:29.17 ( )                             5:09.65 ( )
                                5:49.63 ( )     6:28.46 (38.83)
 19 Ainslee Cunningham        13 Ndac-MR              7:11.84    6:39.76
                                  34.76 ( )                             1:13.41 ( )
                                1:53.99 ( )                             2:35.40 ( )
                                3:15.98 ( )                             3:57.71 ( )
                                4:38.41 ( )                             5:19.74 ( )
                                6:01.11 ( )     6:39.76 (38.65)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR               5:17.35    5:17.13 ZQ
                                  27.70 ( )                               59.03 ( )
                                1:30.97 ( )                             2:03.07 ( )
                                2:36.03 ( )                             3:08.32 ( )
                                3:41.00 ( )                             4:13.39 ( )
                                4:46.29 ( )     5:17.13 (30.84)
  2 Ross Goldstein            14 HYB-MR               5:28.16    5:18.32 ZQ
                                  28.56 ( )                             1:00.00 ( )
                                1:32.19 ( )                             2:04.22 ( )
                                2:37.03 ( )                             3:09.62 ( )
                                3:42.25 ( )                             4:14.98 ( )
                                4:47.51 ( )     5:18.32 (30.81)
  3 Eric Culver               13 VAC-MR               5:24.52    5:26.60 ZQ
                                  28.98 ( )                             1:00.66 ( )
                                1:33.89 ( )                             2:07.38 ( )
                                2:40.93 ( )                             3:14.28 ( )
                                3:48.04 ( )                             4:21.77 ( )
                                4:54.94 ( )     5:26.60 (31.66)
  4 Daniel Kim                14 CIY-MR               5:32.66    5:29.98 JO
                                  29.09 ( )                             1:01.45 ( )
                                1:34.87 ( )                             2:08.93 ( )
                                2:42.34 ( )                             3:15.70 ( )
                                3:49.39 ( )                             4:23.35 ( )
                                4:57.14 ( )     5:29.98 (32.84)
  5 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR               5:50.30    5:31.90 JO
                                  29.49 ( )                             1:01.80 ( )
                                1:35.24 ( )                             2:08.60 ( )
                                2:41.68 ( )                             3:15.20 ( )
                                3:49.51 ( )                             4:24.26 ( )
                                4:58.38 ( )     5:31.90 (33.52)
  6 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR               5:46.30    5:36.17 SILV
                                  28.96 ( )                             1:01.42 ( )
                                1:34.79 ( )                             2:08.65 ( )
                                2:43.36 ( )                             3:17.95 ( )
                                3:52.83 ( )                             4:27.64 ( )
                                5:02.25 ( )     5:36.17 (33.92)
  7 Jan Dokonal               13 HYB-MR               5:50.65    5:37.42 SILV
                                  29.16 ( )                             1:01.98 ( )
                                1:36.43 ( )                             2:11.58 ( )
                                2:46.71 ( )                             3:21.14 ( )
                                3:55.71 ( )                             4:30.43 ( )
                                5:04.69 ( )     5:37.42 (32.73)
  8 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:28.91    5:42.20 SILV
                                  29.04 ( )                             1:02.64 ( )
                                1:36.89 ( )                             2:11.78 ( )
                                2:46.73 ( )                             3:22.10 ( )
                                3:57.51 ( )                             4:32.76 ( )
                                5:08.39 ( )     5:42.20 (33.81)
  9 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:49.20 SILV
                                  30.89 ( )                             1:05.05 ( )
                                1:40.33 ( )                             2:16.02 ( )
                                2:52.09 ( )                             3:28.33 ( )
                                4:03.39 ( )                             4:39.56 ( )
                                5:14.93 ( )     5:49.20 (34.27)
 10 Jason Gibbons             13 HYB-MR               6:08.10    5:58.05 SILV
                                  30.78 ( )                             1:06.01 ( )
                                1:42.74 ( )                             2:19.09 ( )
                                2:56.77 ( )                             3:33.35 ( )
                                4:10.53 ( )                             4:47.33 ( )
                                5:23.80 ( )     5:58.05 (34.25)

Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Klein           16 VAC-MR               5:16.44    5:12.82 METS
                                  28.68 ( )                               59.81 ( )
                                1:31.34 ( )                             2:03.13 ( )
                                2:35.24 ( )                             3:06.84 ( )
                                3:38.62 ( )                             4:10.36 ( )
                                4:41.95 ( )     5:12.82 (30.87)
  2 Katrice Ewanich           16 VAC-MR               5:18.00    5:19.57 METS
                                  28.62 ( )                             1:00.59 ( )
                                1:33.03 ( )                             2:05.88 ( )
                                2:38.87 ( )                             3:10.77 ( )
                                3:43.96 ( )                             4:16.86 ( )
                                4:49.47 ( )     5:19.57 (30.10)
  3 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR               5:32.58    5:37.64
                                  31.40 ( )                             1:05.83 ( )
                                1:40.52 ( )                             2:15.48 ( )
                                2:50.27 ( )                             3:25.18 ( )
                                3:56.94 ( )                             4:30.01 ( )
                                5:03.85 ( )     5:37.64 (33.79)
  4 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR               5:38.76    5:40.64
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:05.85 ( )
                                1:40.95 ( )                             2:15.62 ( )
                                2:50.32 ( )                             3:25.53 ( )
                                3:59.72 ( )                             4:33.90 ( )
                                5:07.91 ( )     5:40.64 (32.73)
  5 Emily Alexander           15 VAC-MR               5:44.95    5:45.54
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:05.62 ( )
                                1:40.85 ( )                             2:15.83 ( )
                                2:50.52 ( )                             3:26.09 ( )
                                4:00.95 ( )                             4:36.26 ( )
                                5:11.71 ( )     5:45.54 (33.83)
  6 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR               6:08.00    6:02.23
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:09.49 ( )
                                1:46.75 ( )                             2:24.05 ( )
                                3:01.00 ( )                             3:38.06 ( )
                                4:14.85 ( )                             4:51.60 ( )
                                5:27.55 ( )     6:02.23 (34.68)
  7 Kristy O'Brien            17 VAC-MR               5:57.21    6:05.22
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:08.02 ( )
                                1:44.32 ( )                             2:21.46 ( )
                                2:58.84 ( )                             3:35.86 ( )
                                4:13.50 ( )                             4:51.23 ( )
                                5:28.75 ( )     6:05.22 (36.47)
  8 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR               6:04.60    6:10.03
                                  33.62 ( )                             1:10.73 ( )
                                1:48.28 ( )                             2:25.51 ( )
                                3:02.75 ( )                             3:40.28 ( )
                                4:18.14 ( )                             4:55.88 ( )
                                5:33.68 ( )     6:10.03 (36.35)
  9 Chrissy Cunningham        15 Ndac-MR              6:30.11    6:40.02
                                  34.29 ( )                             1:13.46 ( )
                                1:53.34 ( )                             2:34.35 ( )
                                3:14.73 ( )                             3:56.37 ( )
                                4:37.77 ( )                             5:19.04 ( )
                                5:59.37 ( )     6:40.02 (40.65)

Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Hudson              18 Unattached           4:48.13    4:50.65 METS
                                  27.21 ( )                               56.66 ( )
                                1:26.75 ( )                             1:56.91 ( )
                                2:27.04 ( )                             2:56.91 ( )
                                3:26.05 ( )                             3:55.07 ( )
                                4:23.35 ( )     4:50.65 (27.30)
  2 Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR               5:46.75    5:27.37
                                  28.51 ( )                             1:01.15 ( )
                                1:34.68 ( )                             2:07.70 ( )
                                2:40.96 ( )                             3:14.58 ( )
                                3:48.13 ( )                             4:22.04 ( )
                                4:55.53 ( )     5:27.37 (31.84)
  3 Brian Skeats              16 Ndac-MR              5:25.11    5:32.06
                                  28.42 ( )                             1:00.58 ( )
                                1:33.88 ( )                             2:08.38 ( )
                                2:42.17 ( )                             3:16.79 ( )
                                3:51.05 ( )                             4:25.21 ( )
                                4:59.93 ( )     5:32.06 (32.13)
  4 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:13.55    6:30.35
                                  31.93 ( )                             1:11.25 ( )
                                1:52.20 ( )                             2:32.23 ( )
                                3:13.19 ( )                             3:52.41 ( )
                                4:32.19 ( )                             5:12.13 ( )
                                5:52.12 ( )     6:30.35 (38.23)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ehret                12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.87    1:00.36 JO
                                  28.51 ( )     1:00.36 (31.85)
  2 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR               1:02.71    1:02.44 SILV
                                  29.89 ( )     1:02.44 (32.55)
  3 Julia Sung                12 CIY-MR               1:02.54    1:02.78 SILV
                                  29.52 ( )     1:02.78 (33.26)
  4 Laurisa Coombs            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.13 SILV
                                   6.24 ( )     1:04.13 (57.89)
  5 Cristina Casalicchio      11 HYB-MR               1:06.13    1:04.57 SILV
                                  31.33 ( )     1:04.57 (33.24)
  6 Morgan Schwenn            12 CDEV-CT              1:08.80    1:04.67 SILV
                                  30.49 ( )     1:04.67 (34.18)
  7 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR               1:05.47    1:05.25 SILV
                                  31.25 ( )     1:05.25 (34.00)
  8 Melissa Metcalf           12 CDEV-CT              1:07.37    1:05.74 SILV
                                  31.68 ( )     1:05.74 (34.06)
  9 Brianna Riley             12 WISC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.05 SILV
                                  32.38 ( )     1:06.05 (33.67)
 10 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR               1:05.00    1:06.07 SILV
                                  31.37 ( )     1:06.07 (34.70)
 11 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR               1:06.21    1:06.17 SILV
                                  32.02 ( )     1:06.17 (34.15)
 12 Erica Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.15    1:06.30 SILV
                                  31.12 ( )     1:06.30 (35.18)
 13 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:06.59 SILV
                                  32.43 ( )     1:06.59 (34.16)
 14 Casey McGowan             11 WISC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.69 SILV
                                  31.82 ( )     1:06.69 (34.87)
 15 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR               1:05.00    1:06.70 SILV
                                  32.30 ( )     1:06.70 (34.40)
 16 Reilly Bayer              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:09.37    1:06.88 SILV
                                  31.43 ( )     1:06.88 (35.45)
 17 Megan Waring              11 HYB-MR               1:11.45    1:07.26 SILV
                                  32.29 ( )     1:07.26 (34.97)
 18 Shannon Lampe             11 TVSC-MR              1:08.25    1:07.45 SILV
                                  32.54 ( )     1:07.45 (34.91)
 19 Louisa Frick              12 Ndac-MR              1:08.97    1:07.69 SILV
                                  32.12 ( )     1:07.69 (35.57)
 20 Julia Bassi               11 TVSC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.93 SILV
                                  32.71 ( )     1:07.93 (35.22)
 21 Katie Ryan                11 HYB-MR               1:11.39    1:08.13 SILV
                                  32.38 ( )     1:08.13 (35.75)
 22 Julia English             11 WISC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.24 SILV
                                  32.63 ( )     1:08.24 (35.61)
 23 Alexandria Barry          11 CDEV-CT              1:10.33    1:08.82 SILV
                                  32.51 ( )     1:08.82 (36.31)
 24 Adriana DiCenzo           12 CDEV-CT              1:09.15    1:09.47 SILV
                                  33.49 ( )     1:09.47 (35.98)
 25 Michelle Iovene           12 CDEV-CT              1:15.81    1:09.65 SILV
                                   5.51 ( )   1:09.65 (1:04.14)
 25 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.48    1:09.65 SILV
                                  33.23 ( )     1:09.65 (36.42)
 27 Katherine Getz            12 HYB-MR               1:13.53    1:09.81 SILV
                                  34.43 ( )     1:09.81 (35.38)
 28 Rebecca Brown             11 HYB-MR               1:15.42    1:09.96 SILV
                                   7.39 ( )   1:09.96 (1:02.57)
 29 Chryzl Goco               11 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:10.49 SILV
                                  34.48 ( )     1:10.49 (36.01)
 30 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.81    1:10.94 SILV
                                  34.41 ( )     1:10.94 (36.53)
 31 Megan Pendergast          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.66    1:11.10 SILV
                                   3.68 ( )   1:11.10 (1:07.42)
 32 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:11.14 SILV
                                  34.29 ( )     1:11.14 (36.85)
 33 Theresa Santoro           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.28    1:11.25 SILV
                                  33.48 ( )     1:11.25 (37.77)
 34 Cristina Garbalosa        12 CDEV-CT              1:13.95    1:11.66
 35 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR               1:10.47    1:11.97
                                  33.65 ( )     1:11.97 (38.32)
 36 Sarah Pope                11 Ndac-MR              1:25.58    1:12.48
                                   4.06 ( )   1:12.48 (1:08.42)
 37 Cecilia Lloyd             12 CIY-MR               1:18.06    1:12.95
                                   4.87 ( )   1:12.95 (1:08.08)
 38 Elizabeth Huchthausen     12 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:13.74
                                   5.41 ( )   1:13.74 (1:08.33)
 39 Ingrid Cross              11 HYB-MR               1:15.70    1:14.41
                                   4.56 ( )   1:14.41 (1:09.85)
 40 Alexis Chocianowski       11 CIY-MR               1:18.00    1:15.43
                                   4.23 ( )   1:15.43 (1:11.20)
 41 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR               1:17.68    1:17.13
                                   3.93 ( )   1:17.13 (1:13.20)
 42 Brielle LaSala            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.53
                                   5.24 ( )   1:17.53 (1:12.29)
 43 Laura Landaw              11 CIY-MR               1:16.64    1:18.07
                                1:18.04 ( )      1:18.07 (0.03)
 43 Kerry Sheridan            11 HYB-MR               1:22.55    1:18.07
                                   6.40 ( )   1:18.07 (1:11.67)
 45 Erika Iroff               12 CIY-MR               1:28.96    1:18.55
                                  35.63 ( )     1:18.55 (42.92)
 46 Gini Doherty              11 HYB-MR               1:23.40    1:19.75
                                   8.48 ( )   1:19.75 (1:11.27)
 47 Maggie McCabe             11 CIY-MR               1:21.82    1:20.59
                                   8.88 ( )   1:20.59 (1:11.71)
 48 Taylor Maher              11 CDEV-CT              1:28.00    1:20.73
                                  37.04 ( )     1:20.73 (43.69)
 49 Ellyshia Pereira          11 CIY-MR               1:28.80    1:21.73
                                  37.12 ( )     1:21.73 (44.61)
 50 Shannon O'Sullivan        11 MSC-MR               1:31.99    1:27.71
                                  40.41 ( )     1:27.71 (47.30)
 51 Therese Sterling          11 HYB-MR               1:30.75    1:30.24
                                  40.82 ( )     1:30.24 (49.42)
 52 Allyson Kristofik         11 Ndac-MR              1:28.53    1:31.65
                                   6.09 ( )   1:31.65 (1:25.56)
 53 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR               1:46.12    1:37.68
                                  42.74 ( )     1:37.68 (54.94)

Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ed Becker                 12 Arac-CT                55.71      54.91 ZQ
                                  26.22 ( )       54.91 (28.69)
  2 Trevor Heller             12 NTSC-CT                58.99      57.86 ZQ
                                  27.15 ( )       57.86 (30.71)
  3 Sean Sullivan             11 HYB-MR               1:00.10      59.19 ZQ
                                  28.04 ( )       59.19 (31.15)
  4 Derek Woodhead            12 North Shore-MR       1:00.96    1:01.34 JO
                                  29.20 ( )     1:01.34 (32.14)
  5 Jack Pretto               12 CDEV-CT              1:03.17    1:01.74 JO
                                  30.12 ( )     1:01.74 (31.62)
  6 Adam Herzog               12 HYB-MR               1:01.43    1:03.37 SILV
                                  30.24 ( )     1:03.37 (33.13)
  7 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.51    1:03.76 SILV
                                  30.02 ( )     1:03.76 (33.74)
  8 Christopher Barfield      12 CIY-MR               1:17.23    1:04.42 SILV
                                  29.92 ( )     1:04.42 (34.50)
  9 Bryan woodhead            11 North Shore-MR       1:06.20    1:06.59 SILV
                                  31.64 ( )     1:06.59 (34.95)
 10 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR               1:06.61    1:06.97 SILV
                                  32.17 ( )     1:06.97 (34.80)
 11 Joseph Scarano            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:06.77    1:07.18 SILV
                                  32.18 ( )     1:07.18 (35.00)
 12 William III Gerard        12 NTSC-CT              1:12.37    1:09.23 SILV
                                  32.41 ( )     1:09.23 (36.82)
 13 Collin Matthes            12 WISC-MR              1:09.79    1:11.25 SILV
                                  33.64 ( )     1:11.25 (37.61)
 14 Kevin Cash                11 CIY-MR               1:14.57    1:12.34
                                  34.18 ( )     1:12.34 (38.16)
 15 James krawczyk            12 WISC-MR              1:17.09    1:13.45
                                  34.54 ( )     1:13.45 (38.91)
 16 Sean Casey                12 WISC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.63
                                  34.91 ( )     1:13.63 (38.72)
 17 paul melin                12 WISC-MR              1:14.78    1:13.81
                                  34.47 ( )     1:13.81 (39.34)
 18 James Lanzarotta          12 WISC-MR              1:19.55    1:16.47
                                  34.97 ( )     1:16.47 (41.50)
 19 Nicholas Martin           11 Ndac-MR              1:16.26    1:16.62
                                  35.78 ( )     1:16.62 (40.84)
 20 Sean Hardick              12 HYB-MR               1:22.55    1:17.29
                                  35.88 ( )     1:17.29 (41.41)
 21 Daniel MacElveen          11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.02    1:17.57
                                  35.74 ( )     1:17.57 (41.83)
 22 Alex Tibbetts             12 Ndac-MR              1:15.11    1:19.46
                                  36.69 ( )     1:19.46 (42.77)
 23 Matthew Ryan              11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.37    1:20.53
                                  39.03 ( )     1:20.53 (41.50)
 24 James Pope                12 Ndac-MR              1:22.77    1:25.29
                                  38.50 ( )     1:25.29 (46.79)
 25 Erin Williams             11 CDEV-CT              1:40.62    1:42.56
                                  50.82 ( )     1:42.56 (51.74)
 26 Brandon Mohamed           11 MSC-MR               2:07.51    1:48.73

Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Merz                10 HYB-MR               1:12.04    1:07.63 ZQ
                                  32.57 ( )     1:07.63 (35.06)
  2 Diana Harvey              10 HYB-MR               1:16.87    1:08.10 ZQ
                                  32.75 ( )     1:08.10 (35.35)
  3 Carly Watson              10 MSC-MR               1:12.62    1:10.29 JO
                                  34.13 ( )     1:10.29 (36.16)
  4 Erin Westcott             10 CDEV-CT              1:10.66    1:10.43 JO
                                  33.67 ( )     1:10.43 (36.76)
  5 Alexandra Donnelly        10 North Shore-MR       1:13.99    1:11.44 JO
                                  33.93 ( )     1:11.44 (37.51)
  6 Blair Wegescheide         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.33    1:11.59 SILV
                                  34.41 ( )     1:11.59 (37.18)
  7 Emily Boyko               10 MSC-MR               1:13.84    1:12.59 SILV
                                  34.65 ( )     1:12.59 (37.94)
  8 Jennifer Tavares          10 CDEV-CT              1:13.24    1:12.81 SILV
                                  35.06 ( )     1:12.81 (37.75)
  9 Jordan Thomson            10 Ndac-MR              1:13.11    1:13.68 SILV
                                  34.48 ( )     1:13.68 (39.20)
 10 Jessica Fabrizio          10 North Shore-MR       1:15.17    1:13.91 SILV
                                  34.88 ( )     1:13.91 (39.03)
 11 Kimberly Flaherty         10 HYB-MR               1:23.52    1:14.41 SILV
                                  35.05 ( )     1:14.41 (39.36)
 12 Amanda Barry               9 WISC-MR              1:14.58    1:14.61 SILV
                                  35.45 ( )     1:14.61 (39.16)
 13 McKenzie Bayer            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.71    1:14.99 SILV
                                  34.55 ( )     1:14.99 (40.44)
 14 Ilysa Timpanaro            9 Ndac-MR              1:19.15    1:16.24 SILV
                                  36.34 ( )     1:16.24 (39.90)
 15 Erin Morency              10 HYB-MR               1:17.63    1:17.05 SILV
                                  36.58 ( )     1:17.05 (40.47)
 16 Jenna Vacchiano           10 HYB-MR               1:32.93    1:17.69 SILV
                                1:17.69 ( )         1:17.69 ( )         1:17.69 ( )
 17 Nicolette Gibbons          9 HYB-MR               1:24.11    1:19.71 SILV
                                  40.52 ( )     1:19.71 (39.19)
 18 Shelby Attanasio           9 MSC-MR               1:26.67    1:21.58
                                  39.59 ( )     1:21.58 (41.99)
 19 Colleen Lampe              9 TVSC-MR              1:29.48    1:23.02
                                  37.36 ( )     1:23.02 (45.66)
 20 Maria Stamatos             9 HYB-MR               1:30.72    1:23.16
                                  38.86 ( )     1:23.16 (44.30)
 21 Sietske Ruijgh            10 HYB-MR               1:23.99    1:24.58
                                  39.15 ( )     1:24.58 (45.43)
 22 jessica Melin             10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:24.82
                                  36.73 ( )     1:24.82 (48.09)
 23 Amanda Geller             10 CIY-MR               1:28.94    1:24.89
                                  38.98 ( )     1:24.89 (45.91)
 24 Rose Lee                  10 CIY-MR               1:39.00    1:25.81
                                  40.84 ( )     1:25.81 (44.97)
 25 Andie Cuiffo               9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.05
                                  38.47 ( )     1:26.05 (47.58)
 26 Amy Sung                  10 CIY-MR               1:23.74    1:26.32
                                  39.43 ( )     1:26.32 (46.89)
 27 Maggie Cash                9 CIY-MR               1:27.15    1:27.09
                                  38.92 ( )     1:27.09 (48.17)
 28 Katherine Holden          10 Arac-CT              1:28.54    1:27.69
                                  40.06 ( )     1:27.69 (47.63)
 29 Erica Flor                 9 HYB-MR               1:30.81    1:28.30
                                  40.97 ( )     1:28.30 (47.33)
 30 Shannon Casey              9 WISC-MR              2:02.41    1:29.14
                                  41.44 ( )     1:29.14 (47.70)
 31 Nicole Black               9 CIY-MR               1:23.87    1:29.38
                                  39.42 ( )     1:29.38 (49.96)
 32 Taylor Goldaper           10 CDEV-CT              1:25.07    1:29.60
                                  41.84 ( )     1:29.60 (47.76)
 33 Brittany Carlucci         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.67    1:32.02
                                  42.28 ( )     1:32.02 (49.74)
 34 Chelsea Harpool           10 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:34.55
                                  43.48 ( )     1:34.55 (51.07)
 35 Rebecca Palladino          9 HYB-MR               1:59.67    1:34.61
                                  43.15 ( )     1:34.61 (51.46)
 36 Alyssa Izzo                9 HYB-MR               1:52.05    1:35.23
                                  43.26 ( )     1:35.23 (51.97)
 37 Bridget Cunningham         9 Ndac-MR              1:37.14    1:38.77
                                  47.09 ( )     1:38.77 (51.68)
 38 Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR               1:51.45    1:38.92
                                  46.48 ( )     1:38.92 (52.44)
 39 Amanda White               9 HYB-MR               2:01.63    1:39.68
                                  45.69 ( )     1:39.68 (53.99)
 40 Kirsten Schweppe           9 Ndac-MR              1:37.99    1:40.51
                                  46.86 ( )     1:40.51 (53.65)
 41 Katherine Adams            9 HYB-MR               1:43.52    1:42.62
                                  47.87 ( )     1:42.62 (54.75)
 42 McKenzie Keddy             9 CDEV-CT              1:46.72    1:43.26
                                  50.95 ( )     1:43.26 (52.31)
 43 Julie Anna Merritt        10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:44.93
                                  49.01 ( )     1:44.93 (55.92)
 44 Molly Condron              9 CDEV-CT              1:46.00    1:46.36
                                  46.41 ( )     1:46.36 (59.95)
 45 Isabella D'Esposito       10 MSC-MR               2:15.42    1:59.69
 -- Alexandra Alimaras         9 CIY-MR               2:15.00         DQ
 -- Jenna Cannata              9 CDEV-CT              1:34.74         DQ

Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein            10 HYB-MR               1:05.02    1:03.02 ZQ
                                  30.19 ( )     1:03.02 (32.83)
  2 Harrison Volaski          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:07.98    1:07.39 ZQ
                                  32.77 ( )     1:07.39 (34.62)
  3 Eric Holden               10 Arac-CT              1:10.75    1:08.16 ZQ
  4 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.93    1:09.02 ZQ
                                  33.32 ( )     1:09.02 (35.70)
  5 Robert Simkins             9 HYB-MR               1:11.05    1:10.26 JO
                                  33.69 ( )     1:10.26 (36.57)
  6 Ryan Dean                 10 Unattached           1:10.12    1:10.31 JO
                                  33.85 ( )     1:10.31 (36.46)
  7 Alec Friedman             10 HYB-MR               1:20.49    1:12.40 JO
                                  33.20 ( )     1:12.40 (39.20)
  8 Steven Campagna            9 Ndac-MR              1:13.63    1:12.58 JO
                                  33.76 ( )     1:12.58 (38.82)
  9 Kieran Fitzpatrick         9 HYB-MR               1:31.20    1:13.49 SILV
                                  34.77 ( )     1:13.49 (38.72)
 10 Ian Stuart                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.39    1:14.29 SILV
                                  34.78 ( )     1:14.29 (39.51)
 11 Philip Gagliardi          10 MSC-MR               1:18.63    1:15.74 SILV
                                  35.55 ( )     1:15.74 (40.19)
 12 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR               1:20.72    1:15.93 SILV
                                  36.73 ( )     1:15.93 (39.20)
 13 Brendan McCann             9 CIY-MR               1:21.76    1:16.21 SILV
                                  36.86 ( )     1:16.21 (39.35)
 14 Ryan Pendergast           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.20    1:16.85 SILV
                                  37.81 ( )     1:16.85 (39.04)
 15 Dylan Swanepoel            9 Arac-CT              1:19.51    1:17.41 SILV
                                  36.09 ( )     1:17.41 (41.32)
 16 Josh Turek-Herman         10 CIY-MR               1:23.00    1:18.80 SILV
                                  37.44 ( )     1:18.80 (41.36)
 17 Matthew Hausmann          10 WISC-MR              1:20.86    1:19.23 SILV
                                  37.35 ( )     1:19.23 (41.88)
 18 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR               1:21.10    1:20.84 SILV
                                  37.64 ( )     1:20.84 (43.20)
 19 Zachary Franz             10 HYB-MR               1:32.49    1:21.51
                                  39.84 ( )     1:21.51 (41.67)
 20 Connor O'Keefe            10 MSC-MR               1:19.23    1:22.60
                                  39.70 ( )     1:22.60 (42.90)
 21 austin Deck               10 WISC-MR              1:19.81    1:22.72
                                  39.14 ( )     1:22.72 (43.58)
 22 Chris Wren                 9 CIY-MR               1:28.98    1:27.79
                                  39.47 ( )     1:27.79 (48.32)
 23 Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR               1:34.19    1:27.96
                                  40.66 ( )     1:27.96 (47.30)
 24 Kai Benson                10 HYB-MR               1:41.98    1:28.68
                                  41.78 ( )     1:28.68 (46.90)
 25 John Caputo                9 HYB-MR               1:51.95    1:30.41
                                  40.96 ( )     1:30.41 (49.45)
 26 Jacob Santanella          10 North Shore-MR       1:29.26    1:30.52
                                  41.77 ( )     1:30.52 (48.75)
 27 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR               1:31.79    1:31.78
                                  42.29 ( )     1:31.78 (49.49)
 28 Colin Eckhardt             9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:32.57
                                  43.25 ( )     1:32.57 (49.32)
 29 Akash Nath                10 CIY-MR               1:34.31    1:33.23
                                  43.86 ( )     1:33.23 (49.37)
 30 Spencer Cavotti            9 Ndac-MR              1:40.67    1:33.33
                                  42.79 ( )     1:33.33 (50.54)
 31 Kristopher Haag           10 MSC-MR               1:39.51    1:34.34
                                  44.11 ( )     1:34.34 (50.23)
 32 Christopher Arsenault     10 Ndac-MR              1:29.11    1:35.81
                                  41.83 ( )     1:35.81 (53.98)
 33 Joseph Baltera             9 HYB-MR               1:50.19    1:38.80
                                  48.10 ( )     1:38.80 (50.70)
 34 Anthony Davis             10 MSC-MR               1:43.98    1:42.56
                                  48.17 ( )     1:42.56 (54.39)
 35 James Veccia               9 North Shore-MR       1:47.64    1:44.46
                                  48.40 ( )     1:44.46 (56.06)
 36 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR               1:40.72    1:44.85
                                  48.71 ( )     1:44.85 (56.14)
 37 Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR               2:04.57    1:58.64

Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Sung                12 CIY-MR               1:16.93    1:17.63 ZQ
                                   4.15 ( )   1:17.63 (1:13.48)
  2 Gabrielle Borutecene      12 HYB-MR               1:22.27    1:18.48 JO
                                   6.54 ( )   1:18.48 (1:11.94)
  3 Jessica Narus             11 North Shore-MR       1:23.48    1:19.01 JO
                                  37.54 ( )     1:19.01 (41.47)
  4 Christina Simonetti       11 North Shore-MR       1:20.53    1:20.10 JO
                                   6.53 ( )   1:20.10 (1:13.57)
  5 Megan Mullaney            12 North Shore-MR       1:20.53    1:20.24 JO
                                   5.59 ( )   1:20.24 (1:14.65)
  6 Megan Waring              11 HYB-MR               1:24.55    1:21.86 SILV
                                  38.53 ( )     1:21.86 (43.33)
  7 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.45    1:22.65 SILV
                                  39.15 ( )     1:22.65 (43.50)
  8 Melissa Metcalf           12 CDEV-CT              1:22.34    1:22.74 SILV
                                   5.33 ( )   1:22.74 (1:17.41)
  9 Louisa Frick              12 Ndac-MR              1:26.75    1:23.54 SILV
                                  39.16 ( )     1:23.54 (44.38)
 10 Casey McGowan             11 WISC-MR              1:22.99    1:24.00 SILV
                                1:24.10 ( )         1:24.00 ( )
 11 Michelle Iovene           12 CDEV-CT              1:28.77    1:25.51 SILV
                                  40.88 ( )     1:25.51 (44.63)
 11 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR               1:25.30    1:25.51 SILV
                                  40.58 ( )     1:25.51 (44.93)
 13 Megan Aitro               11 CDEV-CT              1:25.61    1:25.57 SILV
                                  39.91 ( )     1:25.57 (45.66)
 14 Shannon Lampe             11 TVSC-MR              1:27.71    1:25.67 SILV
                                  40.89 ( )     1:25.67 (44.78)
 15 Michaela Pujals           11 HYB-MR               1:28.16    1:26.30 SILV
                                  41.89 ( )     1:26.30 (44.41)
 16 Rebecca Brown             11 HYB-MR               1:30.71    1:26.82 SILV
                                  41.68 ( )     1:26.82 (45.14)
 17 Cristina Casalicchio      11 HYB-MR               1:30.95    1:27.30 SILV
                                  40.99 ( )     1:27.30 (46.31)
 18 Erica Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.12    1:28.34 SILV
                                  41.23 ( )     1:28.34 (47.11)
 19 Julia Bassi               11 TVSC-MR              1:27.13    1:28.77 SILV
                                  42.19 ( )     1:28.77 (46.58)
 20 Merika Lang               12 HYB-MR               1:27.97    1:28.92 SILV
                                  41.81 ( )     1:28.92 (47.11)
 21 Laurisa Coombs            12 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.71 SILV
                                  42.84 ( )     1:29.71 (46.87)
 22 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR               1:28.48    1:29.76 SILV
                                  42.96 ( )     1:29.76 (46.80)
 23 Karen Novak               11 CDEV-CT              1:36.24    1:30.19 SILV
                                  42.58 ( )     1:30.19 (47.61)
 24 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR               1:30.88    1:30.25 SILV
                                  43.34 ( )     1:30.25 (46.91)
 25 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.55    1:30.50 SILV
                                  43.05 ( )     1:30.50 (47.45)
 26 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR               1:30.62    1:31.12 SILV
                                  43.86 ( )     1:31.12 (47.26)
 27 Elizabeth Huchthausen     12 TVSC-MR              1:35.33    1:31.18 SILV
                                  42.58 ( )     1:31.18 (48.60)
 28 Ellyshia Pereira          11 CIY-MR               1:30.15    1:31.27 SILV
                                  42.87 ( )     1:31.27 (48.40)
 29 Chryzl Goco               11 CIY-MR               1:30.35    1:31.32 SILV
                                  43.22 ( )     1:31.32 (48.10)
 30 Theresa Santoro           11 TVSC-MR              1:34.45    1:32.37 SILV
                                  42.88 ( )     1:32.37 (49.49)
 31 Kaitlyn Gaudio            11 CDEV-CT              1:37.40    1:33.33 SILV
                                  44.20 ( )     1:33.33 (49.13)
 32 Alexandria Barry          11 CDEV-CT              1:39.80    1:33.66 SILV
                                  44.74 ( )     1:33.66 (48.92)
 33 Meghan Shanahan           11 CDEV-CT              1:39.23    1:34.08 SILV
                                  45.06 ( )     1:34.08 (49.02)
 34 Samantha Mazza            11 North Shore-MR       1:33.50    1:34.42 SILV
                                  44.79 ( )     1:34.42 (49.63)
 35 Morgan Schwenn            12 CDEV-CT              1:47.54    1:34.44 SILV
                                  45.65 ( )     1:34.44 (48.79)
 36 Kristen Verdi             12 North Shore-MR       1:33.86    1:35.47
                                  45.03 ( )     1:35.47 (50.44)
 37 Sarah Pope                11 Ndac-MR              1:50.48    1:35.91
                                  45.07 ( )     1:35.91 (50.84)
 38 Brielle LaSala            12 TVSC-MR              1:38.69    1:36.42
                                  44.14 ( )     1:36.42 (52.28)
 39 Cecilia Lloyd             12 CIY-MR               1:36.02    1:37.10
                                  45.55 ( )     1:37.10 (51.55)
 40 Erika Iroff               12 CIY-MR               1:48.00    1:37.23
                                  46.10 ( )     1:37.23 (51.13)
 41 Laura Landaw              11 CIY-MR               1:44.58    1:40.70
                                  48.15 ( )     1:40.70 (52.55)
 42 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR               1:46.45    1:40.82
                                  49.69 ( )     1:40.82 (51.13)
 43 Maggie McCabe             11 CIY-MR               2:04.85    1:41.27
                                  48.03 ( )     1:41.27 (53.24)
 44 Kelly Dolyak              11 CDEV-CT              1:41.01    1:45.66
                                  49.39 ( )     1:45.66 (56.27)
 45 Katherine Collins         11 CDEV-CT              1:47.60    1:47.98
                                  50.48 ( )     1:47.98 (57.50)
 46 Allyson Kristofik         11 Ndac-MR              2:04.11    2:05.21
                                  57.85 ( )   2:05.21 (1:07.36)
 -- Therese Sterling          11 HYB-MR               1:58.75         DQ
                                  53.90 ( )        DQ (1:02.47)
 -- Kerry Sheridan            11 HYB-MR               1:35.75         DQ
                                  44.61 ( )          DQ (51.05)
 -- Alexis Chocianowski       11 CIY-MR               1:50.03         DQ
                                  53.50 ( )          DQ (58.83)
 -- Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR               2:07.84         DQ
                                  53.56 ( )        DQ (1:03.11)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Barfield      12 CIY-MR               1:35.46    1:22.95 JO
                                  37.16 ( )     1:22.95 (45.79)
  2 Derek Woodhead            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.34    1:23.31 JO
                                  39.53 ( )     1:23.31 (43.78)
  3 Bryan woodhead            11 North Shore-MR       1:24.57    1:24.64 SILV
                                  40.22 ( )     1:24.64 (44.42)
  4 Kevin Cash                11 CIY-MR               1:23.97    1:25.03 SILV
                                  40.09 ( )     1:25.03 (44.94)
  5 Jack Pretto               12 CDEV-CT              1:30.91    1:26.49 SILV
                                  40.49 ( )     1:26.49 (46.00)
  6 Joseph Scarano            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.14    1:27.10 SILV
                                  40.57 ( )     1:27.10 (46.53)
  7 Nicholas Martin           11 Ndac-MR              1:27.63    1:31.11 SILV
                                  42.54 ( )     1:31.11 (48.57)
  8 Collin Matthes            12 WISC-MR              1:30.29    1:31.91
                                  43.46 ( )     1:31.91 (48.45)
  9 James krawczyk            12 WISC-MR              1:37.03    1:32.21
                                  43.29 ( )     1:32.21 (48.92)
 10 paul melin                12 WISC-MR              1:39.35    1:39.72
                                  45.33 ( )     1:39.72 (54.39)
 11 Sean Casey                12 WISC-MR              1:39.89    1:41.34
                                  47.25 ( )     1:41.34 (54.09)
 12 James Lanzarotta          12 WISC-MR              1:39.21    1:42.82
                                  47.72 ( )     1:42.82 (55.10)
 13 Kevin Walsh               11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:44.45
                                  50.21 ( )     1:44.45 (54.24)
 14 Alex Tibbetts             12 Ndac-MR              1:45.11    1:51.21
                                  52.34 ( )     1:51.21 (58.87)
 15 Bobby Fitzgerald          12 TVSC-MR              1:58.60    1:54.22
                                  51.79 ( )   1:54.22 (1:02.43)
 16 James Pope                12 Ndac-MR              1:52.11    1:58.74
                                  56.21 ( )   1:58.74 (1:02.53)
 17 Brandon Mohamed           11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:58.78
                                  56.85 ( )   1:58.78 (1:01.93)

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Boyko               10 MSC-MR                 43.20      41.43 JO
  2 Ilysa Timpanaro            9 Ndac-MR                40.61      41.44 JO
  3 Maggie Cash                9 CIY-MR                 48.29      44.90 SILV
  4 Katherine Holden          10 Arac-CT                48.71      45.16 SILV
  5 Jessica Fabrizio          10 North Shore-MR         45.05      45.37 SILV
  6 Diana Harvey              10 HYB-MR                 45.55      45.62 SILV
  7 Shannon Walsh              9 Scd-Mr-MR              46.56      45.64 SILV
  8 Kimberly Flaherty         10 HYB-MR                 47.09      46.23 SILV
  9 Taylor Goldaper           10 CDEV-CT                55.69      46.41 SILV
 10 Jenna Vacchiano           10 HYB-MR                 45.15      46.60 SILV
 11 Sandi Woodhead             9 North Shore-MR         46.42      47.34 SILV
 12 Jordan Thomson            10 Ndac-MR                45.98      47.91 SILV
 13 Kristen Stewart           10 North Shore-MR         49.91      48.34 SILV
 14 Hannah Aylward             9 CDEV-CT                47.31      48.88 SILV
 15 Maria Stamatos             9 HYB-MR                 52.79      50.04 SILV
 16 Erica Flor                 9 HYB-MR                 51.23      50.16
 17 jessica Melin             10 WISC-MR                50.26      50.80
 18 Brittany Carlucci         10 Scd-Mr-MR              50.55      51.22
 19 Sietske Ruijgh            10 HYB-MR                 47.35      51.42
 20 Nicolette Gibbons          9 HYB-MR                 54.18      52.20
 21 Rose Lee                  10 CIY-MR                 53.52      52.38
 21 Alyssa Izzo                9 HYB-MR                 53.59      52.38
 23 Kirsten Schweppe           9 Ndac-MR                51.21      52.96
 24 Colleen Lampe              9 TVSC-MR                51.36      53.33
 25 Shelby Attanasio           9 MSC-MR               1:00.14      53.47
 26 Rebecca Palladino          9 HYB-MR               1:06.41      53.64
 27 Chelsea Harpool           10 TVSC-MR                57.59    1:00.67
 28 Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:01.82
 29 Maggie Senft               9 CDEV-CT              1:00.15    1:02.83
 30 Isabella D'Esposito       10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:05.74
 -- Amanda Barry               9 WISC-MR                43.41         DQ
 -- Shannon Casey              9 WISC-MR              1:05.30         DQ
 -- Alexandra Alimaras         9 CIY-MR               1:03.95         DQ
 -- Bridget Cunningham         9 Ndac-MR              1:04.27         DQ
 -- Molly Condron              9 CDEV-CT              1:13.83         DQ
 -- Julie Anna Merritt        10 MSC-MR               1:03.44         DQ

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Holden               10 Arac-CT                37.42      35.56 ZQ
  2 Jake Goldstein            10 HYB-MR                 37.15      36.86 ZQ
  3 Alec Friedman             10 HYB-MR                 42.58      43.52 JO
  4 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.96      44.15 SILV
  5 Zachary Franz             10 HYB-MR                 44.17      44.46 SILV
  6 Brendan McCann             9 CIY-MR                 45.09      44.86 SILV
  7 Ian Stuart                10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.66      45.18 SILV
  8 Philip Gagliardi          10 MSC-MR                 48.43      48.36 SILV
  9 Ryan Pendergast           10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.89      49.70 SILV
 10 Dylan Swanepoel            9 Arac-CT                52.45      50.07 SILV
 11 John Caputo                9 HYB-MR                 53.93      50.35
 12 Connor O'Keefe            10 MSC-MR                 49.62      50.89
 13 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR                 51.60      51.94
 14 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR                 53.94      52.75
 15 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR                 55.61      53.95
 16 Kai Benson                10 HYB-MR                 59.31      54.04
 17 austin Deck               10 WISC-MR                58.10      54.84
 18 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR               1:03.21      55.30
 19 Christopher Arsenault     10 Ndac-MR              1:04.10      57.14
 20 Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR               1:07.69    1:00.15
 21 Jacob Santanella          10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:00.49
 22 Anthony Davis             10 MSC-MR               1:10.57    1:02.82
 -- James Veccia               9 North Shore-MR         56.10         DQ
 -- Kristopher Haag           10 MSC-MR               1:08.40         DQ
 -- Colin Eckhardt             9 MSC-MR               1:25.71         DQ
 -- Spencer Cavotti            9 Ndac-MR                51.60         DQ
 -- Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR                 53.47         DQ

Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR               2:16.11    2:17.23 METS
                                  32.75 ( )                             1:07.05 ( )
                                1:42.15 ( )     2:17.23 (35.08)
  2 Krista Bergquist          16 WISC-MR              2:21.44    2:18.99
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:07.00 ( )
                                1:43.18 ( )     2:18.99 (35.81)
  3 Meagan Flaherty           15 HYB-MR               2:18.76    2:19.83
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:08.29 ( )
                                1:44.20 ( )     2:19.83 (35.63)
  4 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR               2:20.50    2:19.86
                                  33.93 ( )                             1:09.23 ( )
                                1:44.79 ( )     2:19.86 (35.07)
  5 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR               2:19.98    2:20.00
                                  33.05 ( )                             1:08.48 ( )
                                1:44.52 ( )     2:20.00 (35.48)
  6 Allison Pelle             15 WISC-MR              2:27.50    2:24.34
                                  34.14 ( )                             1:10.59 ( )
                                1:47.80 ( )     2:24.34 (36.54)
  7 Megan Savoury             17 Ndac-MR              2:25.12    2:25.73
                                  33.83 ( )                             1:10.20 ( )
                                1:47.96 ( )     2:25.73 (37.77)
  8 Diana Wang                14 MSC-MR               2:26.67    2:26.86
                                  35.22 ( )                             1:12.92 ( )
                                1:50.33 ( )     2:26.86 (36.53)
  9 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR               2:24.49    2:27.41
                                  34.88 ( )                             1:12.04 ( )
                                1:50.35 ( )     2:27.41 (37.06)
 10 Jane Ehret                12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.57    2:27.55
                                  34.36 ( )                             1:11.07 ( )
                                1:49.37 ( )     2:27.55 (38.18)
 11 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR               2:50.00    2:31.69
                                  36.86 ( )                             1:15.46 ( )
                                1:54.38 ( )     2:31.69 (37.31)
 12 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               2:30.45    2:31.98
                                  35.84 ( )                             1:13.68 ( )
                                1:53.01 ( )     2:31.98 (38.97)
 13 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR                    NT    2:33.94
                                  35.76 ( )                             1:14.66 ( )
                                1:55.32 ( )     2:33.94 (38.62)
 14 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR               2:38.00    2:35.09
                                  36.46 ( )                             1:15.75 ( )
                                1:55.63 ( )     2:35.09 (39.46)
 15 Brenna O'Keefe            13 MSC-MR               2:45.00    2:37.94
                                  37.79 ( )                             1:17.54 ( )
                                1:58.17 ( )     2:37.94 (39.77)
 16 Alexandria Koukos         11 CDEV-CT              2:52.50    2:39.59
                                  35.71 ( )                             1:15.82 ( )
                                1:58.99 ( )     2:39.59 (40.60)
 17 Megan Mostoller           11 CDEV-CT              2:53.64    2:44.43
                                  38.27 ( )                             1:20.14 ( )
                                2:03.60 ( )     2:44.43 (40.83)
 18 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR                    NT    2:45.08
                                  37.33 ( )                             1:19.31 ( )
                                2:03.26 ( )     2:45.08 (41.82)
 19 Adriana DiCenzo           12 CDEV-CT              2:46.59    2:52.86
                                  39.75 ( )                             1:24.07 ( )
                                2:09.76 ( )     2:52.86 (43.10)
 20 Melissa Metcalf           12 CDEV-CT              2:55.00    2:54.47
                                  41.71 ( )                             1:26.01 ( )
                                2:11.31 ( )     2:54.47 (43.16)
 21 Karen Novak               11 CDEV-CT              3:05.28    2:59.64
                                  44.14 ( )                             1:29.01 ( )
                                2:15.07 ( )     2:59.64 (44.57)
 22 Meghan Shanahan           11 CDEV-CT              3:03.21    3:06.66
                                  45.88 ( )                             1:33.80 ( )
                                2:20.93 ( )     3:06.66 (45.73)
 -- Teresa Gianotti           13 HYB-MR               2:39.95         DQ
                                  38.02 ( )                             1:18.42 ( )
                                1:59.00 ( )          DQ (39.59)

Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Hudson              18 Unattached           1:51.79    1:55.77 METS
                                  27.40 ( )                               55.96 ( )
                                1:25.36 ( )     1:55.77 (30.41)
  2 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR               1:59.55    2:08.36
                                  30.67 ( )                             1:02.71 ( )
                                1:35.47 ( )     2:08.36 (32.89)
  3 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR               2:06.45    2:13.72
                                  30.53 ( )                             1:03.49 ( )
                                1:38.13 ( )     2:13.72 (35.59)
  4 Thomas Byrnes             15 MSC-MR               2:12.90    2:15.39
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:05.70 ( )
                                1:40.82 ( )     2:15.39 (34.57)
  5 Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR               2:18.18    2:18.78
                                  32.73 ( )                             1:07.85 ( )
                                1:43.99 ( )     2:18.78 (34.79)
  6 Jan Dokonal               13 HYB-MR               2:21.10    2:20.35
                                  33.12 ( )                             1:08.66 ( )
                                1:44.99 ( )     2:20.35 (35.36)
  7 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               2:35.33    2:25.44
                                  33.72 ( )                             1:11.09 ( )
                                1:48.60 ( )     2:25.44 (36.84)
  8 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.39    2:37.72
                                  36.03 ( )                             1:16.54 ( )
                                1:57.99 ( )     2:37.72 (39.73)
  9 Jason Gibbons             13 HYB-MR               2:40.38    2:38.32
                                  38.10 ( )                             1:18.78 ( )
                                1:59.50 ( )     2:38.32 (38.82)
 10 Christopher Manz          14 MSC-MR               2:39.63    2:41.22
                                  38.64 ( )                             1:19.37 ( )
                                2:00.92 ( )     2:41.22 (40.30)
 -- Thomas Cooke              13 HYB-MR               3:18.75         DQ
                                  46.73 ( )                             1:34.06 ( )
                                2:21.30 ( )          DQ (43.86)

Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Simonetti       11 North Shore-MR       1:08.79    1:09.03 JO
                                  32.87 ( )     1:09.03 (36.16)
  2 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR               1:14.27    1:14.12 SILV
                                  35.21 ( )     1:14.12 (38.91)
  3 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR               1:12.76    1:14.42 SILV
                                  34.82 ( )     1:14.42 (39.60)
  4 Christine Sigaty          12 North Shore-MR       1:12.80    1:16.83 SILV
                                  35.50 ( )     1:16.83 (41.33)
  5 Megan Mostoller           11 CDEV-CT              1:18.41    1:18.03 SILV
                                  36.09 ( )     1:18.03 (41.94)
  6 Chryzl Goco               11 CIY-MR               1:17.38    1:20.60 SILV
                                  36.59 ( )     1:20.60 (44.01)
  7 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR               1:18.42    1:21.02 SILV
                                  36.87 ( )     1:21.02 (44.15)
  8 Reilly Bayer              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.87    1:21.34 SILV
                                  36.88 ( )     1:21.34 (44.46)
  9 Michaela Pujals           11 HYB-MR               1:21.08    1:22.50 SILV
                                  37.35 ( )     1:22.50 (45.15)
 10 Megan Pendergast          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.32    1:23.44 SILV
                                  37.34 ( )     1:23.44 (46.10)
 11 Merika Lang               12 HYB-MR               1:25.29    1:25.72 SILV
                                  39.29 ( )     1:25.72 (46.43)
 12 Morgan Schwenn            12 CDEV-CT              1:32.28    1:26.19 SILV
                                  40.11 ( )     1:26.19 (46.08)
 13 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR               1:23.35    1:26.97 SILV
                                  38.97 ( )     1:26.97 (48.00)
 14 Alexandria Koukos         11 CDEV-CT              1:27.77    1:29.75
                                  40.25 ( )     1:29.75 (49.50)
 15 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR               1:34.67    1:30.17
                                  42.86 ( )     1:30.17 (47.31)
 16 Laura Landaw              11 CIY-MR               1:38.22    1:34.68
                                  42.93 ( )     1:34.68 (51.75)
 17 Cecilia Lloyd             12 CIY-MR               1:47.52    1:36.41
                                  41.72 ( )     1:36.41 (54.69)
 18 Ellyshia Pereira          11 CIY-MR               1:38.00    1:37.21
                                  42.82 ( )     1:37.21 (54.39)
 19 Taylor Maher              11 CDEV-CT              2:00.00    1:43.66
                                  45.70 ( )     1:43.66 (57.96)
 -- Katherine Collins         11 CDEV-CT              2:00.00         DQ
                                  46.29 ( )        DQ (1:07.67)
 -- Kelly Dolyak              11 CDEV-CT              2:10.89         DQ
                                  49.51 ( )        DQ (1:00.93)

Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ed Becker                 12 Arac-CT              1:04.93    1:01.84 ZQ
                                  29.18 ( )     1:01.84 (32.66)
  2 Trevor Heller             12 NTSC-CT              1:10.18    1:09.24 ZQ
                                  32.00 ( )     1:09.24 (37.24)
  3 Michael Burud             12 Ndac-MR              1:12.11    1:11.26 ZQ
                                  32.19 ( )     1:11.26 (39.07)
  4 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR               1:17.99    1:15.64 SILV
                                  36.17 ( )     1:15.64 (39.47)
  5 Adam Herzog               12 HYB-MR               1:22.65    1:18.33 SILV
                                  36.37 ( )     1:18.33 (41.96)
  6 Christopher Barfield      12 CIY-MR               1:30.00    1:21.49 SILV
                                  33.17 ( )     1:21.49 (48.32)
 -- Brandon Mohamed           11 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                                1:05.23 ( )        DQ (1:19.09)
 -- Kevin Cash                11 CIY-MR               1:30.00         DQ
                                  46.39 ( )          DQ (58.40)

Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Merz                10 HYB-MR                 32.76      32.51 ZQ
  2 Erin Westcott             10 CDEV-CT                34.62      33.22 ZQ
  3 Emily Boyko               10 MSC-MR                 36.99      36.55 JO
  4 Alexandra Donnelly        10 North Shore-MR         36.32      36.89 JO
  5 Blair Wegescheide         10 Scd-Mr-MR              35.99      37.07 JO
  6 Ashley Bowman             10 CDEV-CT                37.33      37.16 SILV
  7 Ilysa Timpanaro            9 Ndac-MR                37.60      38.12 SILV
  8 Carly Watson              10 MSC-MR                 38.67      38.95 SILV
  9 Jordan Thomson            10 Ndac-MR                41.82      39.10 SILV
 10 Diana Harvey              10 HYB-MR                 41.52      39.19 SILV
 11 Jennifer Tavares          10 CDEV-CT                41.84      39.29 SILV
 12 Kimberly Flaherty         10 HYB-MR                 38.12      39.84 SILV
 13 Erin Morency              10 HYB-MR                 44.92      40.56 SILV
 14 McKenzie Bayer            10 Scd-Mr-MR              41.85      40.97 SILV
 15 Colleen Lampe              9 TVSC-MR                46.16      41.65 SILV
 16 Jenna Vacchiano           10 HYB-MR                 40.95      42.58 SILV
 17 Kristen Stewart           10 North Shore-MR         44.69      43.40 SILV
 18 Amanda Geller             10 CIY-MR                 46.56      43.55 SILV
 19 Rose Lee                  10 CIY-MR                 52.57      44.73 SILV
 20 Hannah Aylward             9 CDEV-CT                43.33      44.74 SILV
 21 Andie Cuiffo               9 WISC-MR                50.28      44.92 SILV
 22 Maggie Cash                9 CIY-MR                 49.87      45.33 SILV
 23 Maria Stamatos             9 HYB-MR                 46.31      45.82
 24 Sandi Woodhead             9 North Shore-MR         42.71      46.04
 25 jessica Melin             10 WISC-MR                43.78      46.42
 26 Shannon Walsh              9 Scd-Mr-MR              45.00      46.55
 27 Sietske Ruijgh            10 HYB-MR                 45.84      46.99
 28 Amy Sung                  10 CIY-MR                 47.72      47.75
 29 Jenna Cannata              9 CDEV-CT                54.80      47.89
 30 Brittany Carlucci         10 Scd-Mr-MR              45.82      48.26
 31 Shelby Attanasio           9 MSC-MR                 47.24      49.02
 32 Nicole Black               9 CIY-MR                 48.04      50.17
 33 McKenzie Keddy             9 CDEV-CT                58.61      50.60
 34 Maggie Senft               9 CDEV-CT                56.17      51.05
 35 Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR                    NT      51.20
 36 Nicolette Gibbons          9 HYB-MR                 47.32      51.44
 37 Katherine Holden          10 Arac-CT                51.88      51.51
 38 Amanda White               9 HYB-MR                 53.82      51.76
 39 Shannon Casey              9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      54.34

Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein            10 HYB-MR                 31.62      31.70 ZQ
  2 Ryan Dean                 10 Unattached             33.68      33.21 ZQ
  3 Eric Holden               10 Arac-CT                34.75      35.03 ZQ
  4 Steven Campagna            9 Ndac-MR                36.47      35.71 ZQ
  5 Ian Stuart                10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.73      35.77 ZQ
  6 Alec Friedman             10 HYB-MR                 36.13      37.00 JO
  7 Robert Simkins             9 HYB-MR                 37.91      37.41 JO
  8 Kieran Fitzpatrick         9 HYB-MR                 38.65      38.18 SILV
  9 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.13      38.53 SILV
 10 Brendan McCann             9 CIY-MR                 40.37      38.69 SILV
 11 Josh Turek-Herman         10 CIY-MR                 41.89      41.22 SILV
 12 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR                 42.78      41.63 SILV
 13 Dylan Swanepoel            9 Arac-CT                46.13      41.95 SILV
 14 Philip Gagliardi          10 MSC-MR                 45.24      42.83 SILV
 15 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR                 46.64      43.21 SILV
 16 Connor O'Keefe            10 MSC-MR                 43.38      44.26 SILV
 17 John Caputo                9 HYB-MR               1:04.82      45.70
 18 Chris Wren                 9 CIY-MR                 46.08      46.24
 19 austin Deck               10 WISC-MR                47.12      48.80
 20 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR               1:03.40      50.11
 21 Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR                    NT      53.63
 22 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR               1:01.54      54.91
 23 Jacob Santanella          10 North Shore-MR         55.58      57.53
 24 James Veccia               9 North Shore-MR       1:05.66    1:02.42
 25 Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:10.57
 -- Kai Benson                10 HYB-MR                 56.34         DQ
 -- Matthew Hausmann          10 WISC-MR                40.32         DQ
 -- Akash Nath                10 CIY-MR                 51.68         DQ
 -- Harrison Volaski          10 Scd-Mr-MR              36.97         DQ

Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Casey McGowan             11 WISC-MR                33.76      32.57 JO
  2 Erica Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.97      33.34 JO
  3 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR                 33.75      33.42 JO
  4 Gabrielle Borutecene      12 HYB-MR                 34.89      33.55 JO
  5 Julia Sung                12 CIY-MR                 33.39      33.73 SILV
  6 Laurisa Coombs            12 TVSC-MR                35.00      34.34 SILV
  7 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR                 34.02      34.38 SILV
  8 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR                 34.22      34.61 SILV
  9 Rebecca Brown             11 HYB-MR                 34.73      34.74 SILV
 10 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR                 36.72      34.96 SILV
 11 Kaitlyn Gaudio            11 CDEV-CT                35.40      35.40 SILV
 12 Cristina Casalicchio      11 HYB-MR                 36.61      35.59 SILV
 13 Brianna Riley             12 WISC-MR                35.94      35.73 SILV
 14 Megan Mullaney            12 North Shore-MR         35.55      35.95 SILV
 15 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR                 35.18      35.96 SILV
 16 Julia Bassi               11 TVSC-MR                39.37      36.50 SILV
 17 Katherine Getz            12 HYB-MR                 37.25      36.89 SILV
 18 Katie Ryan                11 HYB-MR                 37.54      37.02 SILV
 19 Christine Sigaty          12 North Shore-MR         37.03      37.21 SILV
 20 Ingrid Cross              11 HYB-MR                 38.00      37.25 SILV
 21 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.92      37.80 SILV
 22 Julia English             11 WISC-MR                37.80      37.96 SILV
 23 Theresa Santoro           11 TVSC-MR                38.24      38.68 SILV
 24 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.13      40.25
 25 Kristen Verdi             12 North Shore-MR         39.53      40.54
 26 Gini Doherty              11 HYB-MR                 41.85      41.03
 27 Megan Pendergast          12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.69      41.57
 28 Sarah Pope                11 Ndac-MR                40.01      42.06
 29 Brielle LaSala            12 TVSC-MR                46.04      43.05
 30 Shannon O'Sullivan        11 MSC-MR                 46.46      46.04
 31 Kerry Sheridan            11 HYB-MR                 48.71      46.28
 32 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR                 46.00      46.79
 33 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR                 47.48      47.23
 -- Jessica Narus             11 North Shore-MR         39.62         DQ
 -- Samantha Mazza            11 North Shore-MR         37.68         DQ
 -- Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR                 40.44         DQ
 -- Therese Sterling          11 HYB-MR                 51.09         DQ

Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Pretto               12 CDEV-CT                35.07      32.47 ZQ
  2 Ed Becker                 12 Arac-CT                32.09      32.83 ZQ
  3 Trevor Heller             12 NTSC-CT                34.19      32.87 ZQ
  4 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.44      34.03 SILV
  5 Derek Woodhead            12 North Shore-MR            NT      34.55 SILV
  6 William III Gerard        12 NTSC-CT                36.08      35.44 SILV
  7 Michael Burud             12 Ndac-MR                43.58      35.89 SILV
  8 Adam Herzog               12 HYB-MR                 36.64      35.94 SILV
  9 Bryan woodhead            11 North Shore-MR         35.22      36.14 SILV
 10 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR                 37.01      37.74 SILV
 11 James krawczyk            12 WISC-MR                43.79      39.79 SILV
 12 Daniel MacElveen          11 Scd-Mr-MR              42.54      40.46 SILV
 13 Matthew Ryan              11 Scd-Mr-MR              42.35      41.46 SILV
 14 James Lanzarotta          12 WISC-MR                41.18      41.59 SILV
 15 Sean Casey                12 WISC-MR                40.21      41.67 SILV
 16 Sean Hardick              12 HYB-MR                 45.65      41.98 SILV
 17 Erin Williams             11 CDEV-CT                48.60      45.91
 18 Bobby Fitzgerald          12 TVSC-MR                44.31      45.93
 -- Sean Sullivan             11 HYB-MR                 33.00         DQ

Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carly Watson              10 MSC-MR               1:17.52    1:16.03 ZQ
                                  37.69 ( )     1:16.03 (38.34)
  2 Wendy Merz                10 HYB-MR               1:25.21    1:18.22 ZQ
                                  38.70 ( )     1:18.22 (39.52)
  3 Blair Wegescheide         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:22.03 JO
                                1:22.05 ( )         1:22.03 ( )
  4 Erin Westcott             10 CDEV-CT              1:26.54    1:23.13 SILV
                                  40.86 ( )     1:23.13 (42.27)
  5 Alexandra Donnelly        10 North Shore-MR       1:24.43    1:26.00 SILV
                                  41.83 ( )     1:26.00 (44.17)
  6 Kimberly Flaherty         10 HYB-MR               1:26.75    1:26.60 SILV
                                  43.35 ( )     1:26.60 (43.25)
  7 Jessica Fabrizio          10 North Shore-MR       1:35.05    1:26.79 SILV
                                  42.97 ( )     1:26.79 (43.82)
  8 McKenzie Bayer            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:26.88 SILV
                                1:27.25 ( )         1:26.88 ( )
  9 Jennifer Tavares          10 CDEV-CT              1:33.55    1:28.11 SILV
                                  42.39 ( )     1:28.11 (45.72)
 10 Amanda Barry               9 WISC-MR              1:29.77    1:29.66 SILV
                                  43.38 ( )     1:29.66 (46.28)
 11 Andie Cuiffo               9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.33 SILV
                                  45.98 ( )     1:37.33 (51.35)
 12 Erin Morency              10 HYB-MR               1:33.43    1:37.56 SILV
                                  48.38 ( )     1:37.56 (49.18)
 13 Amy Sung                  10 CIY-MR               1:35.67    1:39.55 SILV
                                  48.50 ( )     1:39.55 (51.05)
 14 Kristen Stewart           10 North Shore-MR       1:34.24    1:40.87
 15 Katherine Holden          10 Arac-CT              1:34.21    1:41.20
                                  48.59 ( )     1:41.20 (52.61)
 16 Shelby Attanasio           9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:42.46
                                  49.97 ( )     1:42.46 (52.49)
 17 Jenna Cannata              9 CDEV-CT              1:49.57    1:44.28
                                  51.70 ( )     1:44.28 (52.58)
 18 Nicole Black               9 CIY-MR               1:35.00    1:45.65
                                  50.53 ( )     1:45.65 (55.12)
 19 Chelsea Harpool           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.10    1:45.74
                                1:45.82 ( )         1:45.74 ( )
 20 Maggie Senft               9 CDEV-CT              1:43.81    1:48.48
                                1:48.48 ( )         1:48.48 ( )
 21 Katherine Adams            9 HYB-MR               2:10.41    1:54.10
                                  56.63 ( )     1:54.10 (57.47)
 22 Kirsten Schweppe           9 Ndac-MR              1:47.11    1:54.47
                                  52.88 ( )   1:54.47 (1:01.59)
 23 Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR               2:08.80    1:57.55
                                  57.14 ( )   1:57.55 (1:00.41)
 24 Molly Condron              9 CDEV-CT              1:50.00    2:03.99
                                  53.75 ( )   2:03.99 (1:10.24)
 25 Bridget Cunningham         9 Ndac-MR              1:55.11    2:09.55
                                1:02.09 ( )   2:09.55 (1:07.46)
 -- Hannah Aylward             9 CDEV-CT              1:26.56         DQ
                                  42.50 ( )          DQ (46.35)
 -- Erica Flor                 9 HYB-MR               1:40.85         DQ
                                  45.89 ( )          DQ (50.86)
 -- Isabella D'Esposito       10 MSC-MR               2:24.45         DQ
                                1:03.81 ( )        DQ (1:09.43)
 -- Amanda Geller             10 CIY-MR               1:44.13         DQ
                                1:36.26 ( )
 -- Emily Boyko               10 MSC-MR               1:26.32         DQ
                                  39.83 ( )          DQ (42.34)
 -- Julie Anna Merritt        10 MSC-MR               2:01.12         DQ
                                  54.18 ( )          DQ (55.59)
 -- Taylor Goldaper           10 CDEV-CT              1:35.28         DQ
                                  47.45 ( )          DQ (50.22)
 -- McKenzie Keddy             9 CDEV-CT              1:50.00         DQ
                                  56.29 ( )          DQ (55.68)
 -- Alexandra Alimaras         9 CIY-MR               2:25.00         DQ
                                  57.43 ( )        DQ (1:09.08)
 -- Ashley Bowman             10 CDEV-CT              1:31.48         DQ
                                  43.78 ( )          DQ (46.19)

Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Volaski          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.53    1:15.93 ZQ
  2 Ryan Dean                 10 Unattached           1:18.52    1:17.62 ZQ
                                  38.12 ( )     1:17.62 (39.50)
  3 Eric Holden               10 Arac-CT              1:27.35    1:19.00 ZQ
                                  38.94 ( )     1:19.00 (40.06)
  4 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR               1:27.06    1:23.79 SILV
                                  42.64 ( )     1:23.79 (41.15)
  5 Robert Simkins             9 HYB-MR               1:52.62    1:24.79 SILV
                                  42.07 ( )     1:24.79 (42.72)
  6 Connor O'Keefe            10 MSC-MR               1:22.81    1:24.87 SILV
                                  42.16 ( )     1:24.87 (42.71)
  7 Kieran Fitzpatrick         9 HYB-MR               2:02.42    1:25.30 SILV
                                  41.54 ( )     1:25.30 (43.76)
  8 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.39    1:25.39 SILV
                                  41.56 ( )     1:25.39 (43.83)
  9 Ryan Pendergast           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.62    1:26.04 SILV
                                  42.41 ( )     1:26.04 (43.63)
 10 Steven Campagna            9 Ndac-MR              1:25.11    1:27.61 SILV
                                  42.60 ( )     1:27.61 (45.01)
 11 Matthew Hausmann          10 WISC-MR              1:29.21    1:29.24 SILV
                                  45.49 ( )     1:29.24 (43.75)
 12 Josh Turek-Herman         10 CIY-MR               1:36.49    1:29.33 SILV
                                  44.42 ( )     1:29.33 (44.91)
 13 Philip Gagliardi          10 MSC-MR               1:32.55    1:29.89 SILV
 14 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR               1:32.62    1:30.78 SILV
                                  46.70 ( )     1:30.78 (44.08)
 15 Zachary Franz             10 HYB-MR               1:40.21    1:31.86 SILV
                                1:32.00 ( )         1:31.86 ( )
 16 Dylan Swanepoel            9 Arac-CT              1:31.94    1:33.41 SILV
                                  43.93 ( )     1:33.41 (49.48)
 17 Chris Wren                 9 CIY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.70 SILV
                                  46.05 ( )     1:36.70 (50.65)
 18 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR               1:51.47    1:39.22 SILV
                                  50.09 ( )     1:39.22 (49.13)
 19 Akash Nath                10 CIY-MR               1:47.00    1:46.21
                                  52.21 ( )     1:46.21 (54.00)
 20 Colin Eckhardt             9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:50.67
                                  53.17 ( )     1:50.67 (57.50)
 21 Anthony Davis             10 MSC-MR               2:00.77    1:52.57
                                  57.09 ( )     1:52.57 (55.48)
 22 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR               2:06.14    1:53.00
                                  57.75 ( )     1:53.00 (55.25)
 23 Kristopher Haag           10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:58.47
                                  59.62 ( )     1:58.47 (58.85)
 24 Joseph Baltera             9 HYB-MR               2:25.81    2:00.76
                                  59.80 ( )   2:00.76 (1:00.96)
 -- Spencer Cavotti            9 Ndac-MR              1:45.11         DQ
                                  48.43 ( )          DQ (50.96)
 -- Christopher Arsenault     10 Ndac-MR              1:41.11         DQ
                                  47.83 ( )          DQ (58.84)
 -- Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR               2:03.52         DQ
                                  58.73 ( )          DQ (58.39)
 -- Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR               2:01.72         DQ
                                  58.44 ( )          DQ (59.98)
 -- Ian Stuart                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.64         DQ
                                  43.98 ( )          DQ (50.87)

Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Simonetti       11 North Shore-MR       1:08.16    1:09.65 JO
                                  31.73 ( )     1:09.65 (37.92)
  2 Jessica Narus             11 North Shore-MR       1:19.16    1:14.36 SILV
                                  36.17 ( )     1:14.36 (38.19)
  3 Erica Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.20    1:14.37 SILV
                                  34.65 ( )     1:14.37 (39.72)
  4 Megan Mullaney            12 North Shore-MR       1:17.85    1:15.38 SILV
                                  36.38 ( )     1:15.38 (39.00)
  5 Cristina Casalicchio      11 HYB-MR               1:16.74    1:15.48 SILV
                                  35.30 ( )     1:15.48 (40.18)
  6 Christine Sigaty          12 North Shore-MR       1:17.69    1:16.56 SILV
                                  36.05 ( )     1:16.56 (40.51)
  7 Michaela Pujals           11 HYB-MR               1:18.36    1:16.63 SILV
                                  36.50 ( )     1:16.63 (40.13)
  8 Megan Waring              11 HYB-MR               1:20.80    1:16.67 SILV
                                  37.45 ( )     1:16.67 (39.22)
  9 Shannon Lampe             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.63    1:16.72 SILV
                                  35.80 ( )     1:16.72 (40.92)
 10 Katie Ryan                11 HYB-MR               1:23.49    1:17.42 SILV
                                  36.37 ( )     1:17.42 (41.05)
 11 Louisa Frick              12 Ndac-MR              1:16.61    1:17.85 SILV
                                  36.69 ( )     1:17.85 (41.16)
 12 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR               1:17.95    1:18.08 SILV
                                  35.46 ( )     1:18.08 (42.62)
 13 Reilly Bayer              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.56    1:18.12 SILV
                                  36.02 ( )     1:18.12 (42.10)
 14 Rebecca Brown             11 HYB-MR               1:19.11    1:18.29 SILV
                                  36.01 ( )     1:18.29 (42.28)
 15 Megan Mostoller           11 CDEV-CT              1:16.42    1:18.41 SILV
                                  36.89 ( )     1:18.41 (41.52)
 16 Megan Aitro               11 CDEV-CT              1:23.04    1:18.95 SILV
                                  36.90 ( )     1:18.95 (42.05)
 17 Karen Novak               11 CDEV-CT              1:19.96    1:18.97 SILV
                                  37.06 ( )     1:18.97 (41.91)
 18 Alexandria Koukos         11 CDEV-CT              1:20.07    1:19.46 SILV
                                  35.75 ( )     1:19.46 (43.71)
 19 Brianna Riley             12 WISC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.15 SILV
                                  38.23 ( )     1:20.15 (41.92)
 20 Kaitlyn Gaudio            11 CDEV-CT              1:21.16    1:20.20 SILV
                                  37.11 ( )     1:20.20 (43.09)
 21 Michelle Iovene           12 CDEV-CT              1:18.48    1:20.38 SILV
                                  38.92 ( )     1:20.38 (41.46)
 22 Alexandria Barry          11 CDEV-CT              1:19.92    1:20.45 SILV
                                  37.24 ( )     1:20.45 (43.21)
 23 Cristina Garbalosa        12 CDEV-CT              1:22.49    1:21.45 SILV
                                  36.62 ( )     1:21.45 (44.83)
 24 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.30    1:21.60 SILV
                                  40.09 ( )     1:21.60 (41.51)
 25 Merika Lang               12 HYB-MR               1:21.42    1:22.31
                                  39.94 ( )     1:22.31 (42.37)
 26 Kristen Verdi             12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:22.69
                                  39.43 ( )     1:22.69 (43.26)
 27 Elizabeth Huchthausen     12 TVSC-MR              1:24.90    1:22.99
                                  38.23 ( )     1:22.99 (44.76)
 28 Samantha Mazza            11 North Shore-MR       1:39.38    1:23.45
                                  37.88 ( )     1:23.45 (45.57)
 29 Ingrid Cross              11 HYB-MR               1:27.27    1:23.65
                                  38.35 ( )     1:23.65 (45.30)
 30 Julia English             11 WISC-MR              1:24.82    1:23.66
                                  38.01 ( )     1:23.66 (45.65)
 31 Meghan Shanahan           11 CDEV-CT              1:24.95    1:23.84
                                  41.17 ( )     1:23.84 (42.67)
 32 Megan Pendergast          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.00    1:23.99
                                  38.84 ( )     1:23.99 (45.15)
 33 Katherine Getz            12 HYB-MR               1:31.81    1:24.39
                                  38.23 ( )     1:24.39 (46.16)
 34 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.43    1:25.23
                                  42.21 ( )     1:25.23 (43.02)
 35 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR               1:27.64    1:27.04
                                  41.40 ( )     1:27.04 (45.64)
 36 Katherine Buyes           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:29.66    1:27.37
                                  39.54 ( )     1:27.37 (47.83)
 37 Alexis Chocianowski       11 CIY-MR               1:29.64    1:30.08
                                  40.57 ( )     1:30.08 (49.51)
 38 Maggie McCabe             11 CIY-MR               1:40.36    1:30.58
                                  43.94 ( )     1:30.58 (46.64)
 39 Erika Iroff               12 CIY-MR               1:32.28    1:31.22
                                  43.42 ( )     1:31.22 (47.80)
 40 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR               1:32.93    1:32.03
                                  44.47 ( )     1:32.03 (47.56)
 41 Katherine Collins         11 CDEV-CT              1:37.82    1:33.43
                                  44.99 ( )     1:33.43 (48.44)
 42 Kelly Dolyak              11 CDEV-CT              1:33.28    1:34.25
                                  44.65 ( )     1:34.25 (49.60)
 43 Taylor Maher              11 CDEV-CT              1:37.93    1:34.63
                                  44.38 ( )     1:34.63 (50.25)
 44 Shannon O'Sullivan        11 MSC-MR               1:46.63    1:44.06
                                  53.32 ( )     1:44.06 (50.74)
 45 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR               1:45.16    1:44.08
                                  48.64 ( )     1:44.08 (55.44)
 46 Allyson Kristofik         11 Ndac-MR              1:55.21    1:55.99
                                  56.36 ( )     1:55.99 (59.63)
 -- Kerry Sheridan            11 HYB-MR               1:44.55         DQ
                                  45.97 ( )          DQ (48.10)
 -- Gini Doherty              11 HYB-MR               1:48.75         DQ
                                  40.06 ( )          DQ (47.78)
 -- Adriana DiCenzo           12 CDEV-CT              1:19.28         DQ
                                  37.38 ( )          DQ (43.55)

Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ed Becker                 12 Arac-CT              1:07.43    1:05.67 ZQ
                                  31.16 ( )     1:05.67 (34.51)
  2 Trevor Heller             12 NTSC-CT              1:07.87    1:06.76 ZQ
                                  31.62 ( )     1:06.76 (35.14)
  3 Sean Sullivan             11 HYB-MR               1:13.25    1:08.75 ZQ
                                  32.76 ( )     1:08.75 (35.99)
  4 Michael Burud             12 Ndac-MR              1:09.69    1:12.47 SILV
                                  35.41 ( )     1:12.47 (37.06)
  5 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.83    1:14.80 SILV
                                  33.60 ( )     1:14.80 (41.20)
  6 Adam Herzog               12 HYB-MR               1:19.85    1:16.42 SILV
                                  35.98 ( )     1:16.42 (40.44)
  7 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR               1:18.32    1:16.91 SILV
                                  35.32 ( )     1:16.91 (41.59)
  7 Joseph Scarano            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.03    1:16.91 SILV
                                  37.71 ( )     1:16.91 (39.20)
  9 Collin Matthes            12 WISC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.34
                                  40.09 ( )     1:23.34 (43.25)
 10 paul melin                12 WISC-MR              1:24.94    1:25.80
                                  41.17 ( )     1:25.80 (44.63)
 11 Sean Hardick              12 HYB-MR               1:55.45    1:31.21
                                  42.93 ( )     1:31.21 (48.28)
 12 Kevin Walsh               11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:31.99
                                1:31.99 ( )         1:31.99 ( )         1:31.99 ( )
 13 Alex Tibbetts             12 Ndac-MR              1:46.43    1:33.27
                                  42.36 ( )     1:33.27 (50.91)
 -- Erin Williams             11 CDEV-CT              2:00.00         DQ
                                  56.66 ( )        DQ (1:00.36)
 -- Bobby Fitzgerald          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.19         DQ
                                1:38.03 ( )         1:38.03 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- James Pope                12 Ndac-MR              1:42.11         DQ

Event 37  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:30.87    2:30.14
     1) Diana Harvey 10                 2) Jenna Vacchiano 10
     3) Wendy Merz 10                   4) Erin Morency 10
                              36.37 (36.37)                         1:21.77 (45.40)
                          2:30.14 (1:08.37)         2:30.14 ( )         2:30.14 ( )
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:18.09    2:41.70
     1) Sandi Woodhead 9                2) Jessica Fabrizio 10
     3) Alexandra Donnelly 10           4) Kristen Stewart 10
                              43.06 (43.06)                         1:27.98 (44.92)
                            2:05.06 (37.08)     2:41.70 (36.64)
  3 St. Columba Dolphins-MR  'A'                      2:39.00    2:41.94
     1) McKenzie Bayer 10               2) Shannon Walsh 9
     3) Blair Wegescheide 10            4) Brittany Carlucci 10
                              40.44 (40.44)                         1:25.87 (45.43)
                            2:02.37 (36.50)     2:41.94 (39.57)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          2:42.17    2:50.74
     1) Maria Stamatos 9                2) Nicolette Gibbons 9
     3) Kimberly Flaherty 10            4) Sietske Ruijgh 10
                              40.95 (40.95)                         1:33.92 (52.97)
                            2:13.23 (39.31)     2:50.74 (37.51)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:54.10    2:53.03
     1) Nicole Black 9                  2) Amy Sung 10
     3) Amanda Geller 10                4) Maggie Cash 9
                              48.83 (48.83)                         1:31.94 (43.11)
                            2:16.52 (44.58)     2:53.03 (36.51)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:53.60    2:54.69
     1) jessica Melin 10                2) Amanda Barry 9
     3) Shannon Casey 9                 4) Andie Cuiffo 9
                              43.10 (43.10)                         1:27.05 (43.95)
                            2:25.19 (58.14)     2:54.69 (29.50)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:26.63    2:55.16
     1) Alexandra Palazzolo 9           2) Carly Watson 10
     3) Emily Boyko 10                  4) Shelby Attanasio 9
                              52.20 (52.20)                         1:37.95 (45.75)
                            2:14.17 (36.22)     2:55.16 (40.99)
 -- Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                          3:05.99         DQ
     1) Katherine Adams 9               2) Alyssa Izzo 9
     3) Amanda White 9                  4) Erica Flor 9
                                                                        1:44.32 ( )
                            2:37.55 (53.23)          DQ (36.94)

Event 38  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:26.40    2:26.30
     1) Alec Friedman 10                2) Jake Goldstein 10
     3) Kieran Fitzpatrick 9            4) Robert Simkins 9
                              38.80 (38.80)                         1:21.79 (42.99)
                            1:54.13 (32.34)     2:26.30 (32.17)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:45.04    2:53.89
     1) Chris Wren 9                    2) Brendan McCann 9
     3) Josh Turek-Herman 10            4) Akash Nath 10
                              44.97 (44.97)                         1:28.89 (43.92)
                            2:12.34 (43.45)     2:53.89 (41.55)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          3:22.91    3:10.74
     1) John Caputo 9                   2) Zachary Franz 10
     3) Kai Benson 10                   4) Joseph Baltera 9
                              55.63 (55.63)                         1:43.22 (47.59)
                            2:29.45 (46.23)     3:10.74 (41.29)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:44.95         DQ
     1) Connor O'Keefe 10               2) Brandon Hickey 9
     3) Ryan Alderson 9                 4) Philip Gagliardi 10
                              41.02 (41.02)                         1:39.22 (58.20)
                            2:20.68 (41.46)          DQ (35.00)

Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:03.18    2:12.27
     1) Christine Sigaty 12             2) Jessica Narus 11
     3) Megan Mullaney 12               4) Samantha Mazza 11
                              37.38 (37.38)                         1:14.27 (36.89)
                            1:42.93 (28.66)     2:12.27 (29.34)
  2 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:14.93    2:13.15
     1) Zoey Wade 11                    2) Gabrielle Borutecene 12
     3) Michaela Pujals 11              4) Cristina Casalicchio 11
                              34.52 (34.52)                         1:11.56 (37.04)
                            1:44.75 (33.19)     2:13.15 (28.40)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:13.75    2:14.98
     1) Lexi Farrar 12                  2) Jennifer Aiello 11
     3) Brenna Munz 12                  4) Katie Watson 12
                              34.41 (34.41)                         1:14.37 (39.96)
                            1:45.48 (31.11)     2:14.98 (29.50)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:19.68    2:19.12
     1) Ellyshia Pereira 11             2) Julia Sung 12
     3) Chryzl Goco 11                  4) Cecilia Lloyd 12
                              38.83 (38.83)                         1:13.30 (34.47)
                            1:46.89 (33.59)     2:19.12 (32.23)
  5 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          2:21.73    2:24.12
     1) Rebecca Brown 11                2) Megan Waring 11
     3) Ingrid Cross 11                 4) Katie Ryan 11
                              35.94 (35.94)                         1:13.43 (37.49)
                            1:52.81 (39.38)     2:24.12 (31.31)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:45.74
     1) Erika Seagren 11                2) Emily Orloff 11
     3) Kelly Levine 11                 4) Shannon O'Sullivan 11
                              36.10 (36.10)                         1:25.32 (49.22)
                            2:06.88 (41.56)     2:45.74 (38.86)
 -- Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                          2:30.98         DQ
     1) Katherine Getz 12               2) Kerry Sheridan 11
     3) Merika Lang 12                  4) Gini Doherty 11
                              38.40 (38.40)                         1:26.02 (47.62)
                            2:04.42 (38.40)          DQ (36.83)

Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:24.79    2:40.10
     1) Sean Casey 12                   2) Collin Matthes 12
     3) James Lanzarotta 12             4) James krawczyk 12
                              42.47 (42.47)                           58.70 (16.23)
                          2:05.38 (1:06.68)     2:40.10 (34.72)

Event 41  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.99  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               5:05.07    5:04.56 JO
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:09.00 ( )
                                1:48.91 ( )                             2:28.20 ( )
                                3:09.78 ( )                             3:52.36 ( )
                                4:28.85 ( )     5:04.56 (35.71)
  2 Carolyn Geller            14 CIY-MR               5:25.41    5:08.97 SILV
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:09.12 ( )
                                1:48.74 ( )                             2:29.29 ( )
                                3:15.04 ( )                             4:02.49 ( )
                                4:36.09 ( )     5:08.97 (32.88)
  3 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               5:17.41    5:16.41 SILV
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:12.03 ( )
                                1:54.27 ( )                             2:35.22 ( )
                                3:19.39 ( )                             4:03.89 ( )
                                4:41.04 ( )     5:16.41 (35.37)
  4 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               5:38.30    5:33.39 SILV
                                  34.17 ( )                             1:15.80 ( )
                                2:41.01 ( )
                                3:30.18 ( )                             4:20.10 ( )
                                4:56.84 ( )     5:33.39 (36.55)
  5 Olivia Baczek             13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:43.13
                                  36.41 ( )                             1:19.44 ( )
                                2:00.33 ( )                             2:41.21 ( )
                                3:35.05 ( )                             4:26.60 ( )
                                5:05.26 ( )     5:43.13 (37.87)

Event 42  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.99  ZQ
        5:02.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR               4:49.82    4:44.89 ZQ
                                  30.33 ( )                             1:05.41 ( )
                                1:42.03 ( )                             2:18.08 ( )
                                2:57.26 ( )                             3:37.40 ( )
                                4:11.64 ( )     4:44.89 (33.25)
  2 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR               4:50.15    4:49.49 ZQ
                                  31.37 ( )                             1:09.08 ( )
                                1:46.33 ( )                             2:22.56 ( )
                                3:03.14 ( )                             3:44.69 ( )
                                4:18.79 ( )     4:49.49 (30.70)
  3 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR               4:51.27    4:53.09 ZQ
                                  31.34 ( )                             1:08.37 ( )
                                1:45.35 ( )                             2:22.76 ( )
                                3:03.51 ( )                             3:44.70 ( )
                                4:19.15 ( )     4:53.09 (33.94)
  4 Timothy White             14 HYB-MR               5:16.04    5:02.13 JO
                                  30.50 ( )                             1:05.84 ( )
                                1:43.55 ( )                             2:21.73 ( )
                                3:06.17 ( )                             3:51.09 ( )
                                4:26.85 ( )     5:02.13 (35.28)
  5 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:37.17    5:11.95 SILV
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:10.65 ( )
                                1:49.69 ( )                             2:29.26 ( )
                                3:17.62 ( )                             4:04.78 ( )
                                4:39.06 ( )     5:11.95 (32.89)
  6 Jason Gibbons             13 HYB-MR               5:56.65    5:45.98
                                  38.44 ( )                             1:27.07 ( )
                                2:12.09 ( )                             2:54.05 ( )
                                3:41.95 ( )                             4:31.04 ( )
                                5:09.29 ( )     5:45.98 (36.69)
  7 John Gagliardi            13 MSC-MR               6:00.78    6:00.39
                                  39.00 ( )                             1:32.35 ( )
                                2:19.09 ( )                             3:03.18 ( )
                                3:51.56 ( )                             4:41.08 ( )
                                5:21.90 ( )     6:00.39 (38.49)

Event 43  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christa Narus             17 North Shore-MR       4:45.12    4:55.86
                                   3.99 ( )                             1:00.74 ( )
                                1:38.27 ( )                             2:16.88 ( )
                                2:59.81 ( )                             3:45.01 ( )
                                4:21.09 ( )     4:55.86 (34.77)
  2 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR               4:56.83    4:56.40
                                   5.39 ( )                             1:08.71 ( )
                                1:45.34 ( )                             2:21.27 ( )
                                3:06.03 ( )                             3:50.53 ( )
                                4:25.02 ( )     4:56.40 (31.38)
  3 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR               5:02.02    5:03.28
                                   6.08 ( )                             1:06.48 ( )
                                1:46.28 ( )                             2:26.16 ( )
                                3:10.32 ( )                             3:55.23 ( )
                                4:30.92 ( )     5:03.28 (32.36)
  4 Jane Ehret                12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:02.55    5:11.99
                                  30.94 ( )                             1:07.51 ( )
                                1:48.32 ( )                             2:28.25 ( )
                                3:13.23 ( )                             3:58.50 ( )
                                4:36.36 ( )     5:11.99 (35.63)
  5 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR                    NT    5:26.26
                                  35.74 ( )                             1:16.63 ( )
                                1:58.94 ( )                             2:39.97 ( )
                                3:27.87 ( )                             4:14.85 ( )
                                4:51.02 ( )     5:26.26 (35.24)
  6 Gabrielle Borutecene      12 HYB-MR               5:48.75    5:32.42
                                  37.08 ( )                             1:20.83 ( )
                                2:03.20 ( )                             2:46.11 ( )
                                3:31.20 ( )                             4:15.18 ( )
                                4:53.81 ( )     5:32.42 (38.61)
  7 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR               5:51.33    5:41.11
                                  39.05 ( )                             1:25.45 ( )
                                2:09.37 ( )                             2:52.28 ( )
                                3:39.19 ( )                             4:27.37 ( )
                                5:04.79 ( )     5:41.11 (36.32)

Event 44  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR               4:18.85    4:31.51 METS
                                  29.32 ( )                             1:02.50 ( )
                                1:36.69 ( )                             2:10.46 ( )
                                2:50.06 ( )                             3:30.44 ( )
                                4:01.62 ( )     4:31.51 (29.89)
  2 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR               4:29.40    4:36.11
                                  28.15 ( )                               59.96 ( )
                                1:35.44 ( )                             2:10.63 ( )
                                2:50.88 ( )                             3:31.66 ( )
                                4:04.06 ( )     4:36.11 (32.05)
  3 Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR               4:46.84    4:49.92
                                  29.11 ( )                             1:03.26 ( )
                                1:40.91 ( )                             2:17.73 ( )
                                3:00.59 ( )                             3:43.44 ( )
                                4:17.35 ( )     4:49.92 (32.57)
  4 Thomas Byrnes             15 MSC-MR               4:47.50    4:52.94
                                  31.70 ( )                             1:07.95 ( )
                                1:43.98 ( )                             2:19.76 ( )
                                3:04.57 ( )                             3:49.54 ( )
                                4:21.63 ( )     4:52.94 (31.31)
  5 Ayman Andrews             13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:08.24    4:58.51
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:05.44 ( )
                                1:43.21 ( )                             2:20.64 ( )
                                3:06.22 ( )                             3:52.36 ( )
                                4:26.09 ( )     4:58.51 (32.42)
  6 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR               5:18.20    5:16.16
                                  32.47 ( )                             1:09.30 ( )
                                1:52.08 ( )                             2:35.78 ( )
                                3:18.03 ( )                             4:01.83 ( )
                                4:39.36 ( )     5:16.16 (36.80)

Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan Andrews              8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.51      43.44
  2 Jade Weiner                8 HYB-MR                 56.85      50.45
  3 Sierra Weiner              8 HYB-MR               1:02.55      52.29
  4 Nicole Pereira             8 CIY-MR                 55.70      52.96
  5 Alizabeth Davis            8 MSC-MR                 58.14      54.54
  6 Emily Morency              8 HYB-MR               1:02.59      54.62
  7 Emma Gawronski             8 CDEV-CT                57.18      54.94
  8 Abigail Boyko              7 MSC-MR                 59.30      55.21
  9 Erin LA Perche             8 MSC-MR               1:04.36      57.01
 10 Amanda Perrone             8 North Shore-MR       1:05.41      57.62
 11 Krisztina Alderson         8 MSC-MR               1:01.53      58.09
 12 Samita Nath                7 CIY-MR               1:09.58    1:01.34
 13 Taryn Stolzenberg          8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.27    1:02.73
 14 Kate Bergin                7 MSC-MR               1:13.93    1:03.28
 15 Lillian Oyen-Ustad         7 MSC-MR               1:15.35    1:04.46
 16 Erica Dean                 6 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.75
 17 Ellie Senft                7 CDEV-CT              1:04.00    1:13.14
 18 Natalie D'Souza            6 MSC-MR                    NT    1:23.27
 -- Jessica Cannata            7 CDEV-CT              1:04.00         DQ
 -- Morgan Troiano             8 HYB-MR               1:18.85         DQ
 -- Brooke Tibbetts            7 Ndac-MR              1:15.11         DQ
 -- Seyeon Lee                 8 Ndac-MR              1:10.11         DQ
 -- Leeanna Cass               8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.95         DQ

Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Dean               8 Unattached             50.98      48.84
  2 Andrew Eigner              8 CDEV-CT                51.60      50.54
  3 Teddy Blake                8 Ndac-MR                55.34      51.20
  4 Andrew Milos               8 Ndac-MR              1:00.78      54.02
  5 Nathan Gaudio              8 CDEV-CT                56.41      56.62
  6 Jack Olsen                 7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.07      58.18
  7 Nicholas Bowman            7 CDEV-CT                56.00    1:04.06
  8 Clayton Gurnett            7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:08.25
  9 Ian Katomski               7 Ndac-MR              1:04.11    1:13.63
 -- John Gaudio                6 CDEV-CT              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Matthew Molnar             6 CDEV-CT              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Daniel Hausmann            7 WISC-MR              1:11.18         DQ

Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Veccia           15 North Shore-MR       1:11.13    1:12.27 METS
                                  34.01 ( )     1:12.27 (38.26)
  2 Becky Baker               15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.96    1:13.37 METS
                                  33.92 ( )     1:13.37 (39.45)
  3 Lauren Shaw               14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.73    1:13.43 METS
                                  34.30 ( )     1:13.43 (39.13)
  4 Leiya Pujals              16 HYB-MR               1:14.55    1:15.09
                                  35.70 ( )     1:15.09 (39.39)
  5 Lisa Ruggiero             16 Pbac-MR              1:13.85    1:15.22
                                  35.50 ( )     1:15.22 (39.72)
  6 Christa Narus             17 North Shore-MR       1:16.01    1:15.26
                                  36.26 ( )     1:15.26 (39.00)
  7 Meagan Flaherty           15 HYB-MR               1:18.95    1:17.73
                                  36.66 ( )     1:17.73 (41.07)
  8 Amy Doty                  16 Pbac-MR              1:15.30    1:17.83
                                  36.62 ( )     1:17.83 (41.21)
  9 Caitlin Schettino         16 WISC-MR              1:17.62    1:18.81
                                  37.46 ( )     1:18.81 (41.35)
 10 Lauren Maietta            16 WISC-MR              1:17.51    1:19.09
                                  37.31 ( )     1:19.09 (41.78)
 11 Amber Hrbek               16 Pbac-MR              1:17.45    1:19.46
                                  36.68 ( )     1:19.46 (42.78)
 12 Shannan Fitzgerald        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.48    1:20.11
                                  37.61 ( )     1:20.11 (42.50)
 13 Melissa Nocera            17 North Shore-MR       1:19.47    1:20.56
                                  38.20 ( )     1:20.56 (42.36)
 14 Megan Savoury             17 Ndac-MR              1:21.31    1:21.61
                                  39.04 ( )     1:21.61 (42.57)
 15 Elena Yee                 15 CIY-MR               1:19.58    1:21.92
                                  38.63 ( )     1:21.92 (43.29)
 16 Grace Landaw              15 CIY-MR               1:18.70    1:22.18
                                  38.82 ( )     1:22.18 (43.36)
 17 Hayley Cass               15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.20    1:22.47
                                  38.66 ( )     1:22.47 (43.81)
 18 Catherine Toor            15 HYB-MR               1:23.66    1:23.59
                                  39.37 ( )     1:23.59 (44.22)
 19 Elizabeth Wing            17 Ndac-MR              1:22.41    1:23.60
                                  39.34 ( )     1:23.60 (44.26)
 20 Ashley Barfield           15 CIY-MR               1:21.95    1:24.79
                                  40.06 ( )     1:24.79 (44.73)
 21 laura Degore              15 WISC-MR              1:28.09    1:25.42
                                  39.47 ( )     1:25.42 (45.95)
 22 Chrissy Cunningham        15 Ndac-MR              1:22.78    1:25.81
                                  40.04 ( )     1:25.81 (45.77)
 23 Elizabeth Reilly          16 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.04
                                  40.81 ( )     1:26.04 (45.23)
 24 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR               1:27.81    1:28.23
                                  41.77 ( )     1:28.23 (46.46)
 25 Ellen Abramowitz          15 CIY-MR               1:28.81    1:28.72
                                  41.96 ( )     1:28.72 (46.76)
 26 Sarah Gall                15 Ndac-MR              1:25.11    1:29.47
                                  39.82 ( )     1:29.47 (49.65)
 27 Elizabeth Brooks          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.77    1:32.23
                                  41.97 ( )     1:32.23 (50.26)
 -- Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR               1:16.46         DQ
                                1:14.20 ( )          DQ (32.79)
 -- Heather Jennings          17 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ
                                  37.15 ( )          DQ (41.01)

Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Hudson              18 Unattached           1:00.27    1:03.20 METS
                                  30.00 ( )     1:03.20 (33.20)
  2 Arthur Boyko              38 Unattached           1:04.23    1:03.63 METS
                                  29.95 ( )     1:03.63 (33.68)
  3 Joseph Sweeney            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.27    1:05.16 METS
                                  29.88 ( )     1:05.16 (35.28)
  4 Eben Coenen               16 Ndac-MR              1:05.35    1:09.14
                                  32.43 ( )     1:09.14 (36.71)
  5 Daniel Cohen              16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.75    1:11.72
                                  34.66 ( )     1:11.72 (37.06)
  6 Brian Skeats              16 Ndac-MR              1:09.50    1:12.93
                                  33.52 ( )     1:12.93 (39.41)
  7 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR               1:13.94    1:14.43
                                  35.68 ( )     1:14.43 (38.75)
  8 Timothy Olwell            17 CIY-MR               1:17.85    1:15.73
                                  35.20 ( )     1:15.73 (40.53)
  9 Ayman Andrews             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.22    1:16.32
                                  35.65 ( )     1:16.32 (40.67)
 10 Sean Ryan                 16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.60    1:16.49
                                  35.73 ( )     1:16.49 (40.76)
 11 Kevin Johnson             16 Ndac-MR              1:18.94    1:17.12
                                  35.62 ( )     1:17.12 (41.50)
 12 Douglas Garambone         17 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:17.32
                                  35.62 ( )     1:17.32 (41.70)
 13 Nick Hanovice             16 Ndac-MR              1:15.11    1:17.64
                                  35.79 ( )     1:17.64 (41.85)
 14 Patrick O'Reilly          15 North Shore-MR       1:17.57    1:18.76
                                  37.83 ( )     1:18.76 (40.93)
 15 Christopher Olwell        15 CIY-MR               1:29.10    1:22.95
                                  39.06 ( )     1:22.95 (43.89)
 16 Paul Wegescheide          15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:36.53    1:34.20
                                  43.09 ( )     1:34.20 (51.11)
 -- Ryosuke Kameyama          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.23         DQ
                                  31.93 ( )          DQ (36.17)
 -- Will Sheridan             16 HYB-MR               1:13.38         DQ
                                  33.46 ( )          DQ (38.05)
 -- Eric Tischler             15 CIY-MR               1:29.88         DQ
 -- Arriya Rojtinnakorn       16 CIY-MR               1:15.96         DQ
                                  37.48 ( )          DQ (38.87)

Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               1:13.68    1:12.62 ZQ
                                  34.22 ( )     1:12.62 (38.40)
  2 Laurie Casado             14 CIY-MR               1:12.80    1:14.10 ZQ
                                  35.17 ( )     1:14.10 (38.93)
  3 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               1:14.47    1:14.51 ZQ
                                  35.00 ( )     1:14.51 (39.51)
  4 Olivia Armater            13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.71    1:16.53 SILV
                                  35.77 ( )     1:16.53 (40.76)
  5 Alexa Delyra              14 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.56 SILV
                                  35.75 ( )     1:16.56 (40.81)
  6 Michelle Warren           13 WISC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.58 SILV
                                  36.15 ( )     1:16.58 (40.43)
  7 Marisa Taddeo             13 North Shore-MR       1:17.63    1:17.42 SILV
                                  36.35 ( )     1:17.42 (41.07)
  8 Meredith English          14 WISC-MR              1:18.15    1:17.56 SILV
                                  36.72 ( )     1:17.56 (40.84)
  9 Jenny Fitzmaurice         13 Arac-CT              1:15.42    1:17.75 SILV
                                  37.03 ( )     1:17.75 (40.72)
 10 Amanda Goldstein          13 HYB-MR               1:16.32    1:17.98 SILV
                                  36.93 ( )     1:17.98 (41.05)
 11 Brittany Kleinschnitz     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:18.20 SILV
                                  37.36 ( )     1:18.20 (40.84)
 12 Alexandra Bauer           14 HYB-MR               1:18.68    1:18.39 SILV
                                  37.26 ( )     1:18.39 (41.13)
 13 Juleen Elizee             13 CIY-MR               1:18.34    1:19.18 SILV
                                  36.73 ( )     1:19.18 (42.45)
 14 Nina Garambone            13 TVSC-MR              1:24.81    1:19.38 SILV
                                  37.10 ( )     1:19.38 (42.28)
 15 Carolyn Geller            14 CIY-MR               1:26.92    1:20.68 SILV
                                  38.32 ( )     1:20.68 (42.36)
 16 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR               1:25.87    1:21.00 SILV
                                  38.74 ( )     1:21.00 (42.26)
 17 Marykate Morcerf          13 WISC-MR              1:23.24    1:21.32 SILV
                                  38.51 ( )     1:21.32 (42.81)
 18 Jackie Veccia             13 North Shore-MR       1:23.88    1:21.42 SILV
                                  38.59 ( )     1:21.42 (42.83)
 19 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               1:20.52    1:21.44 SILV
                                  39.42 ( )     1:21.44 (42.02)
 20 Dana Salzberg             14 North Shore-MR       1:28.13    1:21.99 SILV
                                  39.28 ( )     1:21.99 (42.71)
 21 Olivia Matthes            14 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:22.70 SILV
                                  38.91 ( )     1:22.70 (43.79)
 22 Laura Beach               14 HYB-MR               1:22.39    1:22.79 SILV
                                  39.34 ( )     1:22.79 (43.45)
 23 Morgan Hoffman            13 WISC-MR              1:19.58    1:22.80 SILV
                                  39.92 ( )     1:22.80 (42.88)
 24 Margaret Tooley           13 CDEV-CT              1:23.31    1:23.21 SILV
                                  39.66 ( )     1:23.21 (43.55)
 25 Sarah Kolosky             13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.09    1:23.28 SILV
                                  38.19 ( )     1:23.28 (45.09)
 26 Jennifer McCabe           13 CIY-MR               1:21.90    1:23.48 SILV
                                  39.91 ( )     1:23.48 (43.57)
 27 Victoria Perrone          14 North Shore-MR       1:25.75    1:23.51 SILV
                                  39.30 ( )     1:23.51 (44.21)
 28 Samantha Sigaty           14 North Shore-MR       1:23.90    1:24.26 SILV
                                  39.73 ( )     1:24.26 (44.53)
 29 Caitlin Pozmanter         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.21    1:24.65 SILV
                                  39.99 ( )     1:24.65 (44.66)
 30 Brenna O'Keefe            13 MSC-MR               1:28.39    1:24.89 SILV
                                  40.42 ( )     1:24.89 (44.47)
 31 Amanda Holscher           14 HYB-MR               1:29.18    1:25.01 SILV
                                  39.16 ( )     1:25.01 (45.85)
 32 Ashley Miller             14 North Shore-MR       1:26.64    1:25.07 SILV
                                  40.60 ( )     1:25.07 (44.47)
 33 Ainslee Cunningham        13 Ndac-MR              1:25.68    1:25.47 SILV
                                  40.03 ( )     1:25.47 (45.44)
 34 Callie Caputo             13 HYB-MR               1:29.04    1:25.71 SILV
                                  39.45 ( )     1:25.71 (46.26)
 35 Olivia Baczek             13 MSC-MR               1:26.21    1:25.82 SILV
                                  41.01 ( )     1:25.82 (44.81)
 36 Rebecca Woskoff           14 TVSC-MR              1:29.52    1:25.87 SILV
                                  41.42 ( )     1:25.87 (44.45)
 37 Meredith Vanderveldt      13 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:26.95
                                  41.03 ( )     1:26.95 (45.92)
 38 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               1:26.79    1:27.07
                                  41.16 ( )     1:27.07 (45.91)
 39 Stephanie Law             14 HYB-MR               1:32.65    1:28.25
                                  42.05 ( )     1:28.25 (46.20)
 40 Jade Geddrie              14 WISC-MR              1:32.29    1:28.52
                                  41.76 ( )     1:28.52 (46.76)
 41 Mary Kruse                13 TVSC-MR              1:35.14    1:29.85
                                  42.49 ( )     1:29.85 (47.36)
 42 Dana Wachter              14 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:30.21
                                  43.47 ( )     1:30.21 (46.74)
 43 Emily VonRABENSTEIN       14 Arac-CT              1:29.36    1:30.66
                                  43.59 ( )     1:30.66 (47.07)
 44 Angela Nocera             14 North Shore-MR       1:32.45    1:31.29
                                  43.59 ( )     1:31.29 (47.70)
 45 brittaney melin           14 WISC-MR              1:33.57    1:32.01
                                  42.19 ( )     1:32.01 (49.82)
 46 Erica Hiesiger            14 HYB-MR               1:35.65    1:32.42
                                  44.11 ( )     1:32.42 (48.31)
 47 kristen Schmid            13 WISC-MR              1:37.59    1:33.70
                                  44.39 ( )     1:33.70 (49.31)
 48 Ashley Takacs             14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.74    1:35.21
                                  43.78 ( )     1:35.21 (51.43)
 49 Gabrielle Pelle           13 WISC-MR              1:37.81    1:36.44
                                  45.84 ( )     1:36.44 (50.60)
 50 Laura Harrison            13 CIY-MR               1:49.71    1:41.00
                                  47.16 ( )     1:41.00 (53.84)
 -- Nicole Kleinschnitz       14 TVSC-MR              1:26.56         DQ
 -- Mia Pierce                14 HYB-MR               1:33.75         DQ
                                  47.17 ( )          DQ (54.95)
 -- Lauren Kistulinec         14 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ

Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR               1:06.66    1:07.18 ZQ
                                  31.42 ( )     1:07.18 (35.76)
  2 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:09.07 ZQ
                                  32.68 ( )     1:09.07 (36.39)
  3 Tripp Gavin               14 HYB-MR               1:11.99    1:10.48 ZQ
                                  33.58 ( )     1:10.48 (36.90)
  4 Joe Perez-Rogers          14 Ndac-MR              1:13.01    1:10.86 JO
                                  33.46 ( )     1:10.86 (37.40)
  5 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR               1:12.54    1:11.06 JO
                                  34.17 ( )     1:11.06 (36.89)
  6 Ross Goldstein            14 HYB-MR               1:09.90    1:11.25 JO
                                  33.18 ( )     1:11.25 (38.07)
  7 Matt Burud                14 Ndac-MR              1:11.90    1:11.49 JO
                                  32.58 ( )     1:11.49 (38.91)
  8 Elliot Brooks             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.51    1:12.35 JO
                                  33.64 ( )     1:12.35 (38.71)
  9 Daniel Kim                14 CIY-MR               1:12.34    1:12.61 JO
                                  34.18 ( )     1:12.61 (38.43)
 10 Marc McLaurin             14 CIY-MR               1:11.86    1:13.07 JO
                                  33.88 ( )     1:13.07 (39.19)
 11 Timothy White             14 HYB-MR               1:15.44    1:13.90 JO
                                  34.19 ( )     1:13.90 (39.71)
 12 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR               1:18.96    1:15.68 SILV
                                  35.51 ( )     1:15.68 (40.17)
 13 Tyler Logigian            13 HYB-MR               1:21.70    1:16.87 SILV
                                  36.74 ( )     1:16.87 (40.13)
 14 Christopher Manz          14 MSC-MR               1:16.55    1:17.89 SILV
                                  36.61 ( )     1:17.89 (41.28)
 15 Ryan LeMERE               14 Unattached           1:30.60    1:17.92 SILV
                                  36.63 ( )     1:17.92 (41.29)
 16 Taylor Schwab             14 North Shore-MR       1:22.14    1:21.41 SILV
                                  38.68 ( )     1:21.41 (42.73)
 17 Jonathan Freire           14 HYB-MR               1:22.01    1:22.42 SILV
                                  39.32 ( )     1:22.42 (43.10)
 18 Justin Guzman             14 WISC-MR              1:22.74    1:22.55 SILV
                                  38.40 ( )     1:22.55 (44.15)
 19 Jeffrey Milos             13 Ndac-MR              1:27.84    1:22.80 SILV
                                  38.46 ( )     1:22.80 (44.34)
 20 Christopher Wright        13 NTSC-CT              1:32.49    1:23.45 SILV
                                  40.09 ( )     1:23.45 (43.36)
 21 John Gagliardi            13 MSC-MR               1:22.05    1:24.19 SILV
                                  39.63 ( )     1:24.19 (44.56)
 22 Kris Sweetman             13 CIY-MR               1:28.26    1:24.48 SILV
                                  40.24 ( )     1:24.48 (44.24)
 23 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.79    1:24.85
                                  40.29 ( )     1:24.85 (44.56)
 23 Michael Yee               13 CIY-MR               1:54.71    1:24.85
                                  39.49 ( )     1:24.85 (45.36)
 25 Emil Fine                 13 TVSC-MR              1:28.03    1:25.13
                                  39.92 ( )     1:25.13 (45.21)
 26 Theodore Wallace          13 HYB-MR               1:29.56    1:25.68
                                  41.24 ( )     1:25.68 (44.44)
 27 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               1:29.14    1:26.35
                                  41.30 ( )     1:26.35 (45.05)
 28 Thomas Cooke              13 HYB-MR               1:29.88    1:26.47
                                  41.65 ( )     1:26.47 (44.82)
 29 Frank Santanella          14 North Shore-MR       1:29.67    1:26.65
                                  40.21 ( )     1:26.65 (46.44)
 30 Benjamin Strickland       13 Ndac-MR              1:31.36    1:28.16
                                  41.56 ( )     1:28.16 (46.60)
 31 Dave Filion               14 CDEV-CT              1:28.93    1:28.77
                                  42.39 ( )     1:28.77 (46.38)
 32 James Perez-Rogers        13 Ndac-MR              1:41.70    1:30.53
                                  42.16 ( )     1:30.53 (48.37)
 33 Brian Wren                13 CIY-MR               1:44.10    1:31.67
                                  41.29 ( )     1:31.67 (50.38)
 34 Matthew Coleman           13 North Shore-MR       1:35.27    1:32.54
                                  42.92 ( )     1:32.54 (49.62)
 35 Kenneth Ejerta            13 CIY-MR               1:33.62    1:33.16
                                  43.96 ( )     1:33.16 (49.20)
 36 Dennis Lee                14 WISC-MR              1:37.27    1:39.65
                                  45.85 ( )     1:39.65 (53.80)
 -- Stephen Tam               14 CIY-MR               1:25.13         DQ
                                  41.15 ( )          DQ (47.06)
 -- Mobeen Kamal              13 TVSC-MR              1:32.06         DQ
                                  39.40 ( )          DQ (43.55)

Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan Andrews              8 Aqua Gems-MR           31.18      31.15
  2 Sierra Weiner              8 HYB-MR                 37.02      35.00
  3 Jade Weiner                8 HYB-MR                 40.46      38.46
  4 Anja Benson                7 HYB-MR                 48.79      40.76
  5 Emily Morency              8 HYB-MR                 41.54      41.65
  6 Abigail Boyko              7 MSC-MR                 47.86      42.17
  7 Krisztina Alderson         8 MSC-MR                 44.01      42.25
  8 Emma Gawronski             8 CDEV-CT                43.82      42.93
  9 Leeanna Cass               8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.14      43.33
 10 Caroline Hughes            7 HYB-MR                 52.60      44.04
 11 Alizabeth Davis            8 MSC-MR                 50.47      44.17
 12 Taryn Stolzenberg          8 Aqua Gems-MR           47.45      44.31
 13 Amanda Perrone             8 North Shore-MR         44.26      44.42
 14 Kate Bergin                7 MSC-MR                 45.43      46.40
 15 Nicole Pereira             8 CIY-MR                 49.35      47.22
 16 Lillian Oyen-Ustad         7 MSC-MR               1:00.14      49.44
 17 Erica Dean                 6 Unattached             52.76      49.49
 18 Jessica Cannata            7 CDEV-CT              1:00.56      51.92
 19 Erin LA Perche             8 MSC-MR                 55.44      52.30
 20 Ellie Senft                7 CDEV-CT                55.28      52.36
 21 Natalie D'Souza            6 MSC-MR                    NT      53.59
 22 Samita Nath                7 CIY-MR                 51.27      53.82
 23 Seyeon Lee                 8 Ndac-MR                56.72      55.31
 24 Morgan Troiano             8 HYB-MR                 58.75      56.08
 25 Brooke Tibbetts            7 Ndac-MR              1:03.54    1:04.53
 26 Alexandra Rizzo            7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:08.27

Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Eigner              8 CDEV-CT                38.60      36.51
  2 Matthew Dean               8 Unattached             38.16      37.22
  3 Jack Olsen                 7 Aqua Gems-MR           42.19      38.86
  4 Teddy Blake                8 Ndac-MR                39.54      40.11
  5 Daniel Hausmann            7 WISC-MR                38.35      40.36
  6 Nathan Gaudio              8 CDEV-CT                39.60      41.91
  7 Andrew Milos               8 Ndac-MR                52.90      46.57
  8 Ian Katomski               7 Ndac-MR                49.11      46.86
  9 Clayton Gurnett            7 MSC-MR                 56.66      47.50
 10 John Gaudio                6 CDEV-CT                45.00      51.27
 11 Nicholas Bowman            7 CDEV-CT              1:10.27      52.42
 12 Matthew Molnar             6 CDEV-CT              1:04.19      59.49

Event 53  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Krista Bergquist          16 WISC-MR                25.25      26.16 METS
  2 Christa Narus             17 North Shore-MR         25.80      26.18 METS
  3 Meagan Flaherty           15 HYB-MR                 25.70      26.54
  4 Lisa Ruggiero             16 Pbac-MR                26.43      27.05
  5 Amber Hrbek               16 Pbac-MR                26.66      27.06
  6 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR                 27.45      27.26
  6 Heather Jennings          17 North Shore-MR         26.74      27.26
  8 Samantha Veccia           15 North Shore-MR         27.01      27.31
  9 Lauren Shaw               14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.12      27.32
 10 Shannan Fitzgerald        17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.99      27.38
 11 Amanda Decker             18 Ndac-MR                26.33      27.46
 12 Becky Baker               15 Scd-Mr-MR              27.34      27.72
 13 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR                 27.98      28.07
 14 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR                 27.62      28.14
 14 Leiya Pujals              16 HYB-MR                 27.46      28.14
 16 Elizabeth Wing            17 Ndac-MR                28.89      28.37
 17 Allison Pelle             15 WISC-MR                28.26      28.38
 18 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR                 27.93      28.41
 19 Elena Yee                 15 CIY-MR                 27.79      28.55
 20 Megan Savoury             17 Ndac-MR                27.55      28.72
 21 Melissa Nocera            17 North Shore-MR         29.16      28.81
 22 Sarah Gall                15 Ndac-MR                29.33      29.18
 23 Marnina Schreibman        15 HYB-MR                 28.97      29.23
 24 Amy Doty                  16 Pbac-MR                28.32      29.25
 25 Lauren Maietta            16 WISC-MR                29.05      29.30
 26 Hayley Cass               15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.85      29.35
 27 Grace Landaw              15 CIY-MR                 29.11      29.50
 28 Caitlin Schettino         16 WISC-MR                30.07      29.56
 29 Ashley Barfield           15 CIY-MR                 28.82      29.59
 30 Lauren Kershaw            16 Scd-Mr-MR              28.94      29.76
 31 laura Degore              15 WISC-MR                29.00      30.01
 32 Ellen Abramowitz          15 CIY-MR                 29.39      30.24
 33 Elizabeth Reilly          16 WISC-MR                34.00      30.38
 34 Chrissy Cunningham        15 Ndac-MR                30.49      30.53
 35 Kerri Kelleher            17 Scd-Mr-MR              29.30      31.12
 36 Elizabeth Brooks          11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.29      33.45
 37 Catherine Toor            15 HYB-MR                 28.95      35.52

Event 54  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond Ferranti          22 MSC-MR                 23.50      23.26 METS
  2 Timothy Branagan          17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.95      23.40 METS
  3 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR                 22.95      23.44 METS
  4 Ryosuke Kameyama          15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.49      23.83
  5 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR                 23.43      23.98
  6 Joseph Sweeney            17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.84      24.01
  7 Eben Coenen               16 Ndac-MR                24.77      24.64
  8 Patrick O'Reilly          15 North Shore-MR         24.96      25.10
  9 Christopher Olwell        15 CIY-MR                 26.17      25.28
 10 Sean Ryan                 16 Scd-Mr-MR              25.69      25.53
 11 Brian Skeats              16 Ndac-MR                25.03      25.62
 12 Daniel Cohen              16 Scd-Mr-MR              25.50      25.69
 13 Thomas Byrnes             15 MSC-MR                 25.56      25.71
 14 Ayman Andrews             13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.53      25.75
 15 Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR                 25.74      26.02
 16 Douglas Garambone         17 TVSC-MR                25.93      26.12
 17 Billy MacElveen           15 Scd-Mr-MR              26.06      26.14
 18 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR                 26.06      26.17
 19 Kevin Johnson             16 Ndac-MR                27.06      26.60
 19 Will Sheridan             16 HYB-MR                 27.90      26.60
 21 Timothy Olwell            17 CIY-MR                 27.58      27.04
 22 Nick Hanovice             16 Ndac-MR                28.11      27.25
 23 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.94      27.78
 24 Arriya Rojtinnakorn       16 CIY-MR                 28.86      28.51
 25 Paul Wegescheide          15 Scd-Mr-MR              30.78      30.48

Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          27.19  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn Geller            14 CIY-MR                 26.28      26.92 JO
  2 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR                 27.64      27.10 JO
  3 Olivia Armater            13 Scd-Mr-MR              26.74      27.26 SILV
  4 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR                 27.45      27.29 SILV
  5 Alexa Delyra              14 WISC-MR                28.09      27.37 SILV
  6 Amanda Holscher           14 HYB-MR                 26.65      27.52 SILV
  7 Marykate Morcerf          13 WISC-MR                27.09      27.54 SILV
  7 Marisa Taddeo             13 North Shore-MR         27.87      27.54 SILV
  9 Morgan Hoffman            13 WISC-MR                27.59      27.55 SILV
 10 Laurie Casado             14 CIY-MR                 25.61      27.62 SILV
 11 Olivia Matthes            14 WISC-MR                28.30      27.87 SILV
 12 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR                 28.47      27.98 SILV
 13 Olivia Baczek             13 MSC-MR                 27.63      28.18 SILV
 14 Meredith English          14 WISC-MR                28.82      28.68 SILV
 15 Brittany Kleinschnitz     13 TVSC-MR                29.23      28.80 SILV
 16 Margaret Tooley           13 CDEV-CT                28.96      28.91 SILV
 17 Dana Salzberg             14 North Shore-MR         29.21      28.92 SILV
 18 Alexandra Bauer           14 HYB-MR                 28.26      28.96 SILV
 19 Lauren Kistulinec         14 North Shore-MR         29.44      29.03 SILV
 20 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR                 29.37      29.05 SILV
 21 kristen Schmid            13 WISC-MR                28.51      29.12 SILV
 22 Samantha Sigaty           14 North Shore-MR         29.26      29.14 SILV
 23 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR                 29.30      29.20 SILV
 24 Ashley Miller             14 North Shore-MR         29.13      29.33 SILV
 25 Jenny Fitzmaurice         13 Arac-CT                31.58      29.37 SILV
 26 Kelsey Adams              14 HYB-MR                 28.43      29.39 SILV
 27 Juleen Elizee             13 CIY-MR                 28.01      29.40 SILV
 28 Nicole Kleinschnitz       14 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.50 SILV
 29 Brenna O'Keefe            13 MSC-MR                 30.33      29.53 SILV
 30 Stephanie Law             14 HYB-MR                 29.76      29.55 SILV
 31 Angela Nocera             14 North Shore-MR         29.93      29.79 SILV
 32 Ainslee Cunningham        13 Ndac-MR                30.05      29.90 SILV
 33 Amanda Goldstein          13 HYB-MR                 29.57      29.91 SILV
 34 Meredith Vanderveldt      13 WISC-MR                30.17      29.96 SILV
 35 Nina Garambone            13 TVSC-MR                30.87      29.97 SILV
 35 Jade Geddrie              14 WISC-MR                29.64      29.97 SILV
 37 Michelle Warren           13 WISC-MR                29.25      30.03 SILV
 38 Sarah Ryan                13 Scd-Mr-MR              30.29      30.12 SILV
 39 Ashley Takacs             14 Scd-Mr-MR              29.85      30.14 SILV
 40 Sarah Kolosky             13 Scd-Mr-MR              32.13      30.21
 41 Jennifer McCabe           13 CIY-MR                 30.94      30.26
 42 Jackie Veccia             13 North Shore-MR         30.77      30.70
 43 Dana Wachter              14 TVSC-MR                31.08      30.76
 44 Caitlin Pozmanter         14 TVSC-MR                29.77      30.80
 44 Laura Beach               14 HYB-MR                 30.54      30.80
 46 Heather Peruffo           13 Scd-Mr-MR              31.91      31.20
 47 Victoria Perrone          14 North Shore-MR         30.37      31.23
 48 brittaney melin           14 WISC-MR                32.00      31.41
 49 Emily VonRABENSTEIN       14 Arac-CT                34.66      31.76
 50 Mary Kruse                13 TVSC-MR                34.94      31.97
 51 Callie Caputo             13 HYB-MR                 31.24      32.25
 52 Rebecca Woskoff           14 TVSC-MR                32.36      32.52
 53 Gabrielle Pelle           13 WISC-MR                34.62      33.20
 54 Laura Harrison            13 CIY-MR                 33.08      33.58
 55 Erica Hiesiger            14 HYB-MR                 31.55      34.59
 56 Mia Pierce                14 HYB-MR                 32.65      35.23

Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Perez-Rogers          14 Ndac-MR                23.26      23.64 ZQ
  2 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR                 24.08      23.90 ZQ
  3 Marc McLaurin             14 CIY-MR                 23.87      24.59 ZQ
  4 Jan Dokonal               13 HYB-MR                 25.65      25.45 JO
  5 Tripp Gavin               14 HYB-MR                 24.96      25.63 JO
  6 Matt Burud                14 Ndac-MR                26.48      25.76 SILV
  7 Ryan LeMERE               14 Unattached             26.28      26.03 SILV
  8 Ross Goldstein            14 HYB-MR                 26.08      26.41 SILV
  9 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR                 27.46      26.57 SILV
 10 Elliot Brooks             14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.97      26.58 SILV
 11 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR                 26.88      26.63 SILV
 12 Taylor Schwab             14 North Shore-MR         28.34      26.79 SILV
 13 Justin Guzman             14 WISC-MR                26.94      27.05 SILV
 14 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR                 26.71      27.09 SILV
 15 Timothy White             14 HYB-MR                 27.54      27.42 SILV
 16 Jonathan Freire           14 HYB-MR                 27.90      27.47 SILV
 17 Chris Santospirito        13 WISC-MR                28.50      27.49 SILV
 18 Daniel Kim                14 CIY-MR                 26.92      27.50 SILV
 19 Kris Sweetman             13 CIY-MR                 28.38      27.54 SILV
 20 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.96      27.93 SILV
 21 Kenneth Ejerta            13 CIY-MR                 28.64      28.71
 22 Tyler Logigian            13 HYB-MR                 29.26      28.77
 23 Michael Yee               13 CIY-MR                 28.48      28.82
 24 Jeffrey Milos             13 Ndac-MR                29.17      28.85
 25 Jason Gibbons             13 HYB-MR                 29.86      29.00
 26 Theodore Wallace          13 HYB-MR                 30.19      29.23
 27 Benjamin Strickland       13 Ndac-MR                30.49      29.26
 28 Matthew Coleman           13 North Shore-MR         29.14      29.29
 29 Frank Santanella          14 North Shore-MR         30.67      29.35
 30 Dave Filion               14 CDEV-CT                29.70      29.44
 31 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR                 29.79      29.63
 32 Christopher Manz          14 MSC-MR                 29.86      29.74
 33 Emil Fine                 13 TVSC-MR                31.78      30.06
 34 Christopher Wright        13 NTSC-CT                31.39      30.55
 35 John Gagliardi            13 MSC-MR                 31.01      31.13
 36 Mobeen Kamal              13 TVSC-MR                32.76      31.40
 37 James Perez-Rogers        13 Ndac-MR                31.24      31.49
 38 Stephen Tam               14 CIY-MR                 30.88      31.71
 39 Brian Wren                13 CIY-MR                 33.09      32.11
 39 Thomas Cooke              13 HYB-MR                 31.83      32.11
 41 Dennis Lee                14 WISC-MR                34.34      33.70

Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan Andrews              8 Aqua Gems-MR           37.82      38.44
  2 Sierra Weiner              8 HYB-MR                 52.31      46.33
  3 Jade Weiner                8 HYB-MR                 49.75      47.86
  4 Emily Morency              8 HYB-MR                 48.62      49.55
  5 Nicole Pereira             8 CIY-MR                 56.23      51.67
  6 Emma Gawronski             8 CDEV-CT                58.29      53.21
  7 Anja Benson                7 HYB-MR                 56.75      55.05
  8 Krisztina Alderson         8 MSC-MR               1:00.31      56.47
  9 Kate Bergin                7 MSC-MR               1:00.85      56.68
 10 Abigail Boyko              7 MSC-MR                 55.62      57.17
 11 Morgan Troiano             8 HYB-MR               1:08.75      59.86
 12 Alizabeth Davis            8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:01.92
 13 Leeanna Cass               8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.43    1:05.68
 14 Erin LA Perche             8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:08.88
 15 Lillian Oyen-Ustad         7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:17.32
 16 Erica Dean                 6 Unattached           1:07.00    1:18.15
 17 Samita Nath                7 CIY-MR               1:22.59    1:18.83
 18 Natalie D'Souza            6 MSC-MR                    NT    1:24.13
 -- Amanda Perrone             8 North Shore-MR       1:06.56         DQ
 -- Jessica Cannata            7 CDEV-CT              1:10.00         DQ
 -- Ellie Senft                7 CDEV-CT              1:10.00         DQ
 -- Caroline Hughes            7 HYB-MR               1:03.95         DQ

Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Eigner              8 CDEV-CT                47.30      43.34
  2 Matthew Dean               8 Unattached             45.11      43.80
  3 Daniel Hausmann            7 WISC-MR              1:10.00      49.24
  4 Teddy Blake                8 Ndac-MR              1:03.02      58.38
  5 Ian Katomski               7 Ndac-MR              1:01.11    1:10.17
  6 Clayton Gurnett            7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:14.84
 -- John Gaudio                6 CDEV-CT              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Nicholas Bowman            7 CDEV-CT              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Matthew Molnar             6 CDEV-CT              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Jack Olsen                 7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43         DQ
 -- Nathan Gaudio              8 CDEV-CT              1:00.26         DQ

Event 59  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR               1:02.86    1:03.92
                                  29.55 ( )     1:03.92 (34.37)
  2 Lauren Shaw               14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.34    1:04.11
                                  30.08 ( )     1:04.11 (34.03)
  3 Krista Bergquist          16 WISC-MR              1:03.30    1:04.39
                                  29.89 ( )     1:04.39 (34.50)
  4 Meagan Flaherty           15 HYB-MR               1:04.62    1:05.66
                                  30.33 ( )     1:05.66 (35.33)
  5 Heather Jennings          17 North Shore-MR       1:03.93    1:06.41
                                  30.71 ( )     1:06.41 (35.70)
  6 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR               1:06.51    1:06.55
                                  31.46 ( )     1:06.55 (35.09)
  7 Shannan Fitzgerald        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.50    1:06.88
                                  30.48 ( )     1:06.88 (36.40)
  8 Allison Pelle             15 WISC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.34
                                  32.23 ( )     1:07.34 (35.11)
  9 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR               1:07.58    1:07.39
                                  32.14 ( )     1:07.39 (35.25)
 10 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR               1:10.59    1:08.89
                                  32.72 ( )     1:08.89 (36.17)
 11 Megan Savoury             17 Ndac-MR              1:09.20    1:10.08
                                  32.39 ( )     1:10.08 (37.69)
 12 Melissa Nocera            17 North Shore-MR       1:10.99    1:11.35
                                  32.55 ( )     1:11.35 (38.80)
 13 Hayley Cass               15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.31    1:12.20
                                  33.82 ( )     1:12.20 (38.38)
 14 Leiya Pujals              16 HYB-MR               1:08.98    1:12.33
                                  33.01 ( )     1:12.33 (39.32)
 15 Samantha Veccia           15 North Shore-MR       1:10.08    1:12.56
                                  32.42 ( )     1:12.56 (40.14)
 16 Amanda Decker             18 Ndac-MR              1:14.89    1:13.26
                                  33.02 ( )     1:13.26 (40.24)
 17 Elena Yee                 15 CIY-MR               1:12.24    1:13.67
                                  33.55 ( )     1:13.67 (40.12)
 18 Elizabeth Reilly          16 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:14.10
                                  33.41 ( )     1:14.10 (40.69)
 19 Ellen Abramowitz          15 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:15.00
                                  33.92 ( )     1:15.00 (41.08)
 20 Chrissy Cunningham        15 Ndac-MR              1:20.25    1:15.76
                                  33.92 ( )     1:15.76 (41.84)
 21 Sarah Gall                15 Ndac-MR              1:14.11    1:16.23
                                  34.96 ( )     1:16.23 (41.27)
 22 Grace Landaw              15 CIY-MR               1:18.14    1:19.39
                                  35.74 ( )     1:19.39 (43.65)
 23 Ashley Barfield           15 CIY-MR               1:19.58    1:20.48
                                  35.75 ( )     1:20.48 (44.73)
 24 Elizabeth Brooks          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.19    1:32.25
                                  40.95 ( )     1:32.25 (51.30)

Event 60  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR                 54.40      55.65 METS
                                  26.21 ( )       55.65 (29.44)
  2 Henry Hudson              18 Unattached             53.50      56.61 METS
                                  26.93 ( )       56.61 (29.68)
  3 Timothy Branagan          17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.53      57.00 METS
                                  27.06 ( )       57.00 (29.94)
  4 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR                 56.57      58.49
                                  27.02 ( )       58.49 (31.47)
  5 Ayman Andrews             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.91    1:00.64
                                  28.47 ( )     1:00.64 (32.17)
  6 Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR               1:01.97    1:00.93
                                  27.98 ( )     1:00.93 (32.95)
  7 Patrick O'Reilly          15 North Shore-MR       1:01.46    1:01.14
                                  28.26 ( )     1:01.14 (32.88)
  8 Ryosuke Kameyama          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.19    1:01.20
                                  28.72 ( )     1:01.20 (32.48)
  9 Eben Coenen               16 Ndac-MR              1:02.26    1:01.84
                                  28.28 ( )     1:01.84 (33.56)
 10 Thomas Byrnes             15 MSC-MR               1:01.86    1:02.02
                                  28.59 ( )     1:02.02 (33.43)
 11 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR               1:02.04    1:03.10
                                  29.43 ( )     1:03.10 (33.67)
 12 Joseph Sweeney            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.86    1:03.30
                                  28.75 ( )     1:03.30 (34.55)
 13 Douglas Garambone         17 TVSC-MR              1:09.63    1:06.88
                                  31.20 ( )     1:06.88 (35.68)
 14 Christopher Olwell        15 CIY-MR               1:11.26    1:07.25
                                  33.17 ( )     1:07.25 (34.08)
 15 Kevin Johnson             16 Ndac-MR              1:10.75    1:07.27
                                  30.22 ( )     1:07.27 (37.05)
 16 Arriya Rojtinnakorn       16 CIY-MR               1:25.00    1:14.35
                                  34.02 ( )     1:14.35 (40.33)
 17 Timothy Olwell            17 CIY-MR               1:25.30    1:17.30
                                  32.80 ( )     1:17.30 (44.50)
 18 Paul Wegescheide          15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.32    1:23.95
                                  38.65 ( )     1:23.95 (45.30)
 -- Eric Tischler             15 CIY-MR               1:19.10         DQ

Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn Geller            14 CIY-MR               1:05.72    1:05.71 JO
                                  30.91 ( )     1:05.71 (34.80)
  2 Amanda Holscher           14 HYB-MR               1:05.51    1:06.64 JO
                                  30.11 ( )     1:06.64 (36.53)
  3 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               1:06.96    1:06.97 JO
                                  31.45 ( )     1:06.97 (35.52)
  4 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR               1:07.04    1:07.47 JO
                                  32.25 ( )     1:07.47 (35.22)
  5 Marisa Taddeo             13 North Shore-MR       1:07.52    1:08.31 SILV
                                  31.58 ( )     1:08.31 (36.73)
  6 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               1:09.38    1:08.39 SILV
                                  32.00 ( )     1:08.39 (36.39)
  7 Alexa Delyra              14 WISC-MR              1:12.06    1:08.66 SILV
                                  31.68 ( )     1:08.66 (36.98)
  8 Meredith English          14 WISC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.77 SILV
                                  32.10 ( )     1:08.77 (36.67)
  9 Marykate Morcerf          13 WISC-MR              1:07.54    1:09.37 SILV
                                  32.32 ( )     1:09.37 (37.05)
 10 Michelle Warren           13 WISC-MR              1:07.93    1:10.08 SILV
                                  32.51 ( )     1:10.08 (37.57)
 11 Dana Salzberg             14 North Shore-MR       1:13.14    1:10.17 SILV
                                  32.81 ( )     1:10.17 (37.36)
 12 Juleen Elizee             13 CIY-MR               1:08.90    1:10.26 SILV
                                  31.36 ( )     1:10.26 (38.90)
 13 Meredith Vanderveldt      13 WISC-MR              1:16.63    1:11.37 SILV
                                  33.09 ( )     1:11.37 (38.28)
 14 Brittany Kleinschnitz     13 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:12.52 SILV
                                  34.89 ( )     1:12.52 (37.63)
 15 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               1:10.53    1:13.31 SILV
                                  33.52 ( )     1:13.31 (39.79)
 16 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               1:14.26    1:14.57 SILV
                                  34.22 ( )     1:14.57 (40.35)
 17 Laurie Casado             14 CIY-MR               1:11.85    1:14.99
                                  34.08 ( )     1:14.99 (40.91)
 18 Heather Peruffo           13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:15.57
                                  34.48 ( )     1:15.57 (41.09)
 19 Angela Nocera             14 North Shore-MR       1:18.14    1:15.88
                                  34.85 ( )     1:15.88 (41.03)
 20 Olivia Matthes            14 WISC-MR              1:20.41    1:16.59
                                  34.55 ( )     1:16.59 (42.04)
 21 Dana Wachter              14 TVSC-MR              1:18.10    1:17.59
                                  36.07 ( )     1:17.59 (41.52)
 22 Margaret Tooley           13 CDEV-CT              1:21.02    1:17.76
                                  36.26 ( )     1:17.76 (41.50)
 23 Jade Geddrie              14 WISC-MR              1:13.92    1:17.88
                                  35.20 ( )     1:17.88 (42.68)
 24 Caitlin Pozmanter         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.36    1:18.23
                                  36.33 ( )     1:18.23 (41.90)
 25 kristen Schmid            13 WISC-MR              1:14.01    1:18.36
                                  35.67 ( )     1:18.36 (42.69)
 26 Morgan Hoffman            13 WISC-MR              1:13.00    1:18.46
                                  34.17 ( )     1:18.46 (44.29)
 27 Alexandra Bauer           14 HYB-MR               1:19.75    1:18.76
                                  35.86 ( )     1:18.76 (42.90)
 28 Samantha Sigaty           14 North Shore-MR       1:19.12    1:19.58
                                  36.62 ( )     1:19.58 (42.96)
 29 Ashley Miller             14 North Shore-MR       1:19.75    1:20.01
                                  36.80 ( )     1:20.01 (43.21)
 30 Ainslee Cunningham        13 Ndac-MR              1:23.88    1:20.27
                                  37.04 ( )     1:20.27 (43.23)
 31 Nina Garambone            13 TVSC-MR              1:24.93    1:21.22
                                  37.41 ( )     1:21.22 (43.81)
 32 Victoria Perrone          14 North Shore-MR       1:25.86    1:21.54
                                  36.97 ( )     1:21.54 (44.57)
 33 Jackie Veccia             13 North Shore-MR       1:23.12    1:23.32
                                  37.43 ( )     1:23.32 (45.89)
 34 Mary Kruse                13 TVSC-MR              1:25.77    1:23.38
                                  37.21 ( )     1:23.38 (46.17)
 35 Ashley Takacs             14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.68    1:24.08
                                  38.58 ( )     1:24.08 (45.50)
 36 Kelsey Adams              14 HYB-MR               1:21.38    1:24.40
                                  40.05 ( )     1:24.40 (44.35)
 37 Gabrielle Pelle           13 WISC-MR              1:46.00    1:24.67
                                  40.17 ( )     1:24.67 (44.50)
 38 Stephanie Law             14 HYB-MR               1:25.65    1:24.93
                                  38.35 ( )     1:24.93 (46.58)
 39 Rebecca Woskoff           14 TVSC-MR              1:30.40    1:30.01
                                  41.65 ( )     1:30.01 (48.36)
 40 brittaney melin           14 WISC-MR              1:41.00    1:30.77
                                  42.09 ( )     1:30.77 (48.68)
 41 Laura Harrison            13 CIY-MR               1:36.00    1:38.03
                                  44.91 ( )     1:38.03 (53.12)
 -- Nicole Kleinschnitz       14 TVSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ
                                  37.11 ( )          DQ (47.22)
 -- Jennifer McCabe           13 CIY-MR               1:32.89         DQ
                                  37.52 ( )          DQ (48.46)

Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marc McLaurin             14 CIY-MR                 59.35    1:00.58 ZQ
                                  28.44 ( )     1:00.58 (32.14)
  2 Joe Perez-Rogers          14 Ndac-MR              1:03.06    1:01.05 ZQ
                                  28.14 ( )     1:01.05 (32.91)
  3 Tripp Gavin               14 HYB-MR               1:02.45    1:02.59 JO
                                  29.25 ( )     1:02.59 (33.34)
  4 Ryan LeMERE               14 Unattached           1:03.50    1:03.16 JO
                                  29.54 ( )     1:03.16 (33.62)
  5 Daniel Kim                14 CIY-MR               1:00.79    1:03.21 JO
                                  29.43 ( )     1:03.21 (33.78)
  6 Timothy White             14 HYB-MR               1:06.06    1:04.24 JO
                                  29.64 ( )     1:04.24 (34.60)
  7 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR               1:05.22    1:04.30 JO
                                  30.14 ( )     1:04.30 (34.16)
  8 Taylor Schwab             14 North Shore-MR       1:05.18    1:05.00 SILV
                                  30.86 ( )     1:05.00 (34.14)
  9 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR               1:05.91    1:06.03 SILV
                                  30.79 ( )     1:06.03 (35.24)
 10 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.22    1:07.24 SILV
                                  31.50 ( )     1:07.24 (35.74)
 11 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR               1:07.86    1:07.59 SILV
                                  31.28 ( )     1:07.59 (36.31)
 12 Kenneth Ejerta            13 CIY-MR               1:09.47    1:08.59 SILV
                                  32.72 ( )     1:08.59 (35.87)
 13 Jan Dokonal               13 HYB-MR               1:11.36    1:09.45 SILV
                                  31.61 ( )     1:09.45 (37.84)
 14 Kris Sweetman             13 CIY-MR               1:10.33    1:09.52 SILV
                                  31.61 ( )     1:09.52 (37.91)
 15 Ross Goldstein            14 HYB-MR               1:09.71    1:09.89 SILV
                                  32.86 ( )     1:09.89 (37.03)
 16 Chris Santospirito        13 WISC-MR              1:13.66    1:12.89 SILV
                                  34.03 ( )     1:12.89 (38.86)
 17 Tyler Logigian            13 HYB-MR               1:19.75    1:14.49 SILV
                                  34.72 ( )     1:14.49 (39.77)
 18 Justin Guzman             14 WISC-MR              1:20.59    1:15.39
                                  33.70 ( )     1:15.39 (41.69)
 19 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               1:21.00    1:17.70
                                  34.70 ( )     1:17.70 (43.00)
 20 Frank Santanella          14 North Shore-MR       1:21.77    1:19.43
                                  36.21 ( )     1:19.43 (43.22)
 21 Jonathan Freire           14 HYB-MR               1:29.01    1:20.70
                                  37.63 ( )     1:20.70 (43.07)
 22 Michael Yee               13 CIY-MR               1:24.61    1:20.93
                                  36.03 ( )     1:20.93 (44.90)
 23 Mobeen Kamal              13 TVSC-MR              1:26.83    1:21.65
                                  37.79 ( )     1:21.65 (43.86)
 24 Emil Fine                 13 TVSC-MR              1:28.19    1:23.41
                                  36.10 ( )     1:23.41 (47.31)
 25 Matthew Coleman           13 North Shore-MR       1:21.64    1:24.35
                                  38.00 ( )     1:24.35 (46.35)
 26 Jeffrey Milos             13 Ndac-MR              1:19.66    1:24.52
                                  38.32 ( )     1:24.52 (46.20)
 27 Christopher Manz          14 MSC-MR               1:18.31    1:24.89
                                  37.56 ( )     1:24.89 (47.33)
 28 Christopher Wright        13 NTSC-CT              1:34.41    1:25.47
                                  38.99 ( )     1:25.47 (46.48)
 29 John Gagliardi            13 MSC-MR               1:23.43    1:30.71
                                  41.38 ( )     1:30.71 (49.33)
 30 Brian Wren                13 CIY-MR               1:39.00    1:34.96
                                  41.93 ( )     1:34.96 (53.03)
 31 Stephen Tam               14 CIY-MR               1:41.42    1:35.02
                                  41.80 ( )     1:35.02 (53.22)
 32 Theodore Wallace          13 HYB-MR               1:27.61    1:36.55
                                  41.96 ( )     1:36.55 (54.59)
 -- Elliot Brooks             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.90         DQ
                                  32.03 ( )          DQ (38.29)
 -- Matt Burud                14 Ndac-MR              1:00.11         DQ
                                  27.87 ( )          DQ (38.07)

Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          1:34.70    1:29.17
     1) Sierra Weiner 8                 2) Emily Morency 8
     3) Jade Weiner 8                   4) Anja Benson 7
                                1:29.17 ( )         1:29.17 ( )         1:29.17 ( )
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:32.88    1:37.13
     1) Kate Bergin 7                   2) Abigail Boyko 7
     3) Krisztina Alderson 8            4) Alizabeth Davis 8
                                  50.78 ( )     1:37.13 (46.35)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT         DQ
     1) Alexandra Rizzo 7               2) Erin LA Perche 8
     3) Lillian Oyen-Ustad 7            4) Natalie D'Souza 6
                                  57.09 ( )          DQ (55.44)

Event 65  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:52.90    2:00.93
     1) Heather Jennings 17             2) Samantha Veccia 15
     3) Christa Narus 17                4) Melissa Nocera 17
                              31.43 (31.43)                         1:04.76 (33.33)
                            1:32.62 (27.86)     2:00.93 (28.31)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:08.12
     1) Allison Pelle 15                2) Caitlin Schettino 16
     3) Krista Bergquist 16             4) Dana Bertoncini 16
                              33.71 (33.71)                         1:09.99 (36.28)
                            1:38.57 (28.58)     2:08.12 (29.55)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:02.00    2:14.91
     1) Ashley Barfield 15              2) Grace Landaw 15
     3) Ellen Abramowitz 15             4) Elena Yee 15
                              35.03 (35.03)                         1:11.68 (36.65)
                            1:46.51 (34.83)     2:14.91 (28.40)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:03.41         DQ
     1) Samantha Coratti 16             2) Christina Aiello 15
     3) Victoria Kemp 17                4) Bridget Latino 15
                              32.30 (32.30)                         1:09.93 (37.63)
                            1:39.14 (29.21)          DQ (28.53)

Event 66  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:47.83    1:45.63
     1) Kyle Berg 16                    2) Mark Anderson 14
     3) Vinson Wang 16                  4) Raymond Ferranti 22
                              28.11 (28.11)                           58.12 (30.01)
                            1:22.97 (24.85)     1:45.63 (22.66)
  2 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'               2:09.86    2:06.22
     1) Ryan LeMERE 14                  2) Eric Holden 10
     3) Ed Becker 12                    4) Austen Katz 15
                              31.20 (31.20)                         1:06.50 (35.30)
                            1:34.02 (27.52)     2:06.22 (32.20)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:55.00    2:12.03
     1) Stephen Tam 14                  2) Timothy Olwell 17
     3) Christopher Olwell 15           4) Arriya Rojtinnakorn 16
                              38.90 (38.90)                         1:19.92 (41.02)
                            1:42.94 (23.02)     2:12.03 (29.09)

Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.31    2:02.05
     1) Shea Berg 13                    2) Chloe Farrar 13
     3) Jeysa Williams 14               4) Olivia Baczek 13
                              30.43 (30.43)                         1:04.04 (33.61)
                            1:34.30 (30.26)     2:02.05 (27.75)
  2 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:16.26    2:06.79
     1) Laura Beach 14                  2) Amanda Goldstein 13
     3) Amanda Holscher 14              4) Alexandra Bauer 14
                              33.19 (33.19)                         1:09.75 (36.56)
                            1:38.60 (28.85)     2:06.79 (28.19)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:36.48    2:07.24
     1) Marisa Taddeo 13                2) Jackie Veccia 13
     3) Dana Salzberg 14                4) Lauren Kistulinec 14
                              30.78 (30.78)                         1:07.90 (37.12)
                            1:38.97 (31.07)     2:07.24 (28.27)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:04.55    2:07.76
     1) Jennifer McCabe 13              2) Laurie Casado 14
     3) Juleen Elizee 13                4) Carolyn Geller 14
                              38.45 (38.45)                         1:10.99 (32.54)
                            1:41.64 (30.65)     2:07.76 (26.12)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.89    2:08.13
     1) Morgan Hoffman 13               2) Michelle Warren 13
     3) Marykate Morcerf 13             4) Alexa Delyra 14
                              33.30 (33.30)                         1:08.70 (35.40)
                            1:40.45 (31.75)     2:08.13 (27.68)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:12.89    2:11.01
     1) Olivia Matthes 14               2) Meredith English 14
     3) kristen Schmid 13               4) Jade Geddrie 14
                              33.87 (33.87)                         1:10.50 (36.63)
                            1:42.66 (32.16)     2:11.01 (28.35)
  7 St. Columba Dolphins-MR  'A'                      2:16.44    2:13.34
     1) Sarah Ryan 13                   2) Sarah Kolosky 13
     3) Ashley Takacs 14                4) Olivia Armater 13
                              35.85 (35.85)                         1:12.76 (36.91)
                            1:46.95 (34.19)     2:13.34 (26.39)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:45.00    2:19.16
     1) Victoria Perrone 14             2) Ashley Miller 14
     3) Angela Nocera 14                4) Samantha Sigaty 14
                              37.24 (37.24)                         1:16.79 (39.55)
                            1:49.61 (32.82)     2:19.16 (29.55)

Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:00.23    1:57.23
     1) Jan Dokonal 13                  2) Michael O'Connor 14
     3) Timothy White 14                4) Tripp Gavin 14
                              31.08 (31.08)                         1:02.58 (31.50)
                            1:31.71 (29.13)     1:57.23 (25.52)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:02.45    2:01.93
     1) Marc McLaurin 14                2) Daniel Kim 14
     3) Kris Sweetman 13                4) Michael Yee 13
                              32.92 (32.92)                         1:06.75 (33.83)
                            1:33.85 (27.10)     2:01.93 (28.08)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.67    2:02.83
     1) Ryan Seagren 13                 2) Christopher Manz 14
     3) Tyler Scott 13                  4) Connor Murray 14
                              33.24 (33.24)                         1:07.99 (34.75)
                            1:36.70 (28.71)     2:02.83 (26.13)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          2:14.85    2:07.79
     1) Jonathan Freire 14              2) Tyler Logigian 13
     3) Ross Goldstein 14               4) Jason Gibbons 13
                              31.11 (31.11)                         1:07.94 (36.83)
                            1:38.56 (30.62)     2:07.79 (29.23)

Event 69  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alaina Trent              16 VAC-MR               2:36.44    2:37.28 METS
                                  35.03 ( )                             1:15.17 ( )
                                1:56.32 ( )     2:37.28 (40.96)
  2 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               2:43.37    2:39.92
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:16.34 ( )
                                1:57.98 ( )     2:39.92 (41.94)
  3 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               2:42.81    2:41.14
                                  34.79 ( )                             1:14.39 ( )
                                1:56.69 ( )     2:41.14 (44.45)
  4 Leiya Pujals              16 HYB-MR               2:40.58    2:42.34
                                  36.61 ( )                             1:16.89 ( )
                                1:58.91 ( )     2:42.34 (43.43)
  5 Emily Henry               11 VAC-MR               2:51.52    2:43.19
                                  36.00 ( )                             1:17.31 ( )
                                2:00.11 ( )     2:43.19 (43.08)
  6 Amanda Goldstein          13 HYB-MR               2:45.86    2:47.52
                                  38.20 ( )                             1:20.47 ( )
                                2:03.65 ( )     2:47.52 (43.87)
  7 Jane Ehret                12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.83    2:47.60
                                  36.73 ( )                             1:19.10 ( )
                                2:04.28 ( )     2:47.60 (43.32)
  8 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR               2:41.92    2:47.91
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:20.91 ( )
                                2:04.29 ( )     2:47.91 (43.62)
  9 Becky Baker               15 Scd-Mr-MR            2:40.00    2:48.15
                                  35.84 ( )                             1:18.00 ( )
                                2:03.02 ( )     2:48.15 (45.13)
 10 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               2:53.01    2:48.82
                                  38.61 ( )                             1:21.45 ( )
                                2:05.37 ( )     2:48.82 (43.45)
 11 Gabrielle Borutecene      12 HYB-MR               2:51.01    2:49.05
                                  38.60 ( )                             1:21.95 ( )
                                2:05.22 ( )     2:49.05 (43.83)
 12 Jessica Narus             11 North Shore-MR       3:05.77    2:50.25
                                  38.00 ( )                             1:20.92 ( )
                                2:05.59 ( )     2:50.25 (44.66)
 13 Caitlin Schettino         16 WISC-MR              2:50.71    2:51.07
                                  38.33 ( )                             1:21.98 ( )
                                2:06.53 ( )     2:51.07 (44.54)
 14 Jenny Fitzmaurice         13 Arac-CT              2:45.26    2:52.70
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:21.21 ( )
                                2:06.35 ( )     2:52.70 (46.35)
 15 Alexandra Bauer           14 HYB-MR               2:52.92    2:52.78
                                  37.82 ( )                             1:22.02 ( )
                                2:07.76 ( )     2:52.78 (45.02)
 16 Lauren Maietta            16 WISC-MR              2:50.96    2:54.93
                                  38.39 ( )                             1:23.05 ( )
                                2:08.94 ( )     2:54.93 (45.99)
 17 Shianne Huerta            13 VAC-MR               2:59.89    2:55.83
                                  38.67 ( )                             1:23.07 ( )
                                2:09.70 ( )     2:55.83 (46.13)
 18 Laura Beach               14 HYB-MR               2:55.13    2:56.13
                                  39.24 ( )                             1:22.46 ( )
                                2:08.37 ( )     2:56.13 (47.76)
 19 Kristy O'Brien            17 VAC-MR               2:49.14    2:56.86
                                  40.63 ( )                             1:25.26 ( )
                                2:10.94 ( )     2:56.86 (45.92)
 20 Grace Landaw              15 CIY-MR               2:52.04    3:00.93
                                  38.68 ( )                             1:23.54 ( )
                                2:11.91 ( )     3:00.93 (49.02)
 21 Nicole Ferlo              15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.69    3:01.33
                                  40.28 ( )                             1:26.34 ( )
                                2:14.35 ( )     3:01.33 (46.98)
 22 Melissa Metcalf           12 CDEV-CT              3:03.00    3:04.02
                                  40.61 ( )                             1:26.51 ( )
                                2:15.56 ( )     3:04.02 (48.46)
 23 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR               3:08.00    3:05.76
                                  40.14 ( )                             1:26.41 ( )
                                2:15.77 ( )     3:05.76 (49.99)
 24 Callie Caputo             13 HYB-MR               3:03.35    3:07.00
                                  40.57 ( )                             1:27.70 ( )
                                2:17.59 ( )     3:07.00 (49.41)
 25 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               3:00.00    3:07.20
                                  41.81 ( )                             1:29.13 ( )
                                2:17.74 ( )     3:07.20 (49.46)
 26 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR                    NT    3:08.74
                                  43.07 ( )                             1:30.98 ( )
                                2:20.74 ( )     3:08.74 (48.00)
 27 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR               3:10.62    3:11.33
                                  42.19 ( )                             1:30.37 ( )
                                2:20.55 ( )     3:11.33 (50.78)
 28 Merika Lang               12 HYB-MR               3:04.69    3:11.87
                                  43.80 ( )                             1:32.26 ( )
                                2:21.94 ( )     3:11.87 (49.93)
 29 Megan Mostoller           11 CDEV-CT              3:16.00    3:13.26
                                  42.90 ( )                             1:31.95 ( )
                                2:22.70 ( )     3:13.26 (50.56)
 30 Cristina Garbalosa        12 CDEV-CT              3:20.00    3:27.90
                                  47.87 ( )                             1:40.46 ( )
                                2:34.67 ( )     3:27.90 (53.23)
 31 Morgan Schwenn            12 CDEV-CT              3:31.00    3:30.37
                                  46.03 ( )                             1:40.13 ( )
                                2:35.99 ( )     3:30.37 (54.38)

Event 70  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR               2:27.65    2:26.19 METS
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:10.64 ( )
                                1:48.61 ( )     2:26.19 (37.58)
  2 Marcus Culmsee            33 MSC-MR               2:26.57    2:28.75
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:11.07 ( )
                                1:49.69 ( )     2:28.75 (39.06)
  3 Danny Marks               16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.59    2:29.61
                                  33.62 ( )                             1:11.54 ( )
                                1:50.27 ( )     2:29.61 (39.34)
  4 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR               2:33.32    2:30.55
                                  34.41 ( )                             1:12.23 ( )
                                1:51.10 ( )     2:30.55 (39.45)
  5 Eben Coenen               16 Ndac-MR              2:29.25    2:32.40
                                  32.89 ( )                             1:10.70 ( )
                                1:51.09 ( )     2:32.40 (41.31)
  6 Tripp Gavin               14 HYB-MR               2:32.26    2:33.31
                                  34.28 ( )                             1:12.55 ( )
                                1:52.43 ( )     2:33.31 (40.88)
  7 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR               2:32.13    2:34.45
                                  34.33 ( )                             1:13.01 ( )
                                1:53.39 ( )     2:34.45 (41.06)
  8 Ross Goldstein            14 HYB-MR               2:35.73    2:34.82
                                  35.35 ( )                             1:14.10 ( )
                                1:54.03 ( )     2:34.82 (40.79)
  9 Brian Skeats              16 Ndac-MR              2:38.33    2:38.67
                                  35.22 ( )                             1:15.09 ( )
                                1:56.55 ( )     2:38.67 (42.12)
 10 Will Sheridan             16 HYB-MR               2:46.65    2:41.39
                                  36.72 ( )                             1:18.78 ( )
                                2:01.70 ( )     2:41.39 (39.69)
 11 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR               2:40.57    2:42.96
                                  36.97 ( )                             1:17.76 ( )
                                2:00.46 ( )     2:42.96 (42.50)
 12 Tyler Logigian            13 HYB-MR               2:56.07    2:47.18
                                  39.20 ( )                             1:22.42 ( )
                                2:05.05 ( )     2:47.18 (42.13)
 13 Christopher Manz          14 MSC-MR               2:42.54    2:51.38
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:21.42 ( )
                                2:06.13 ( )     2:51.38 (45.25)
 14 Nate Resila               12 Unattached           3:01.02    2:59.92
                                  38.77 ( )                             1:24.04 ( )
                                2:11.41 ( )     2:59.92 (48.51)
 15 Jason Gibbons             13 HYB-MR               3:00.14    3:00.49
                                  40.86 ( )                             1:27.40 ( )
                                2:14.84 ( )     3:00.49 (45.65)
 16 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               3:02.29    3:01.13
                                  40.94 ( )                             1:27.39 ( )
                                2:14.27 ( )     3:01.13 (46.86)
 17 Thomas Cooke              13 HYB-MR               3:12.65    3:03.33
                                  42.54 ( )                             1:30.24 ( )
                                2:17.47 ( )     3:03.33 (45.86)

Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Simonetti       11 North Shore-MR         35.54      35.28 ZQ
  2 Casey McGowan             11 WISC-MR                36.25      35.47 ZQ
  3 Louisa Frick              12 Ndac-MR                37.07      36.38 JO
  4 Julia Sung                12 CIY-MR                 35.86      36.40 JO
  5 Megan Aitro               11 CDEV-CT                37.73      37.06 JO
  6 Brianne Campagna          11 Ndac-MR                36.63      37.32 JO
  7 Megan Mullaney            12 North Shore-MR         36.89      37.43 JO
  8 Megan Waring              11 HYB-MR                 37.46      37.67 SILV
  9 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.97      38.36 SILV
 10 Cristina Casalicchio      11 HYB-MR                 41.29      38.43 SILV
 10 Shannon Lampe             11 TVSC-MR                38.70      38.43 SILV
 12 Amy Owens                 11 VAC-MR                 39.18      38.51 SILV
 13 Melissa Metcalf           12 CDEV-CT                40.25      38.71 SILV
 14 Michaela Pujals           11 HYB-MR                 39.56      39.81 SILV
 15 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR                 40.17      39.91 SILV
 16 Laura Farrell             11 MSC-MR                 43.01      39.92 SILV
 17 Rebecca Brown             11 HYB-MR                 39.40      39.95 SILV
 18 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR                 39.82      39.96 SILV
 19 Samantha Oboyski          12 VAC-MR                 40.95      40.02 SILV
 20 Karen Novak               11 CDEV-CT                42.61      40.25 SILV
 21 Julia Bassi               11 TVSC-MR                41.02      40.47 SILV
 22 Emily Ferlo               12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.19      40.76 SILV
 23 Brianna Riley             12 WISC-MR                41.29      40.92 SILV
 24 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR                 41.23      41.04 SILV
 25 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR                 42.85      41.61 SILV
 26 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR                 42.06      41.74 SILV
 27 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.65      42.10 SILV
 28 Kristen Verdi             12 North Shore-MR         34.30      42.37 SILV
 29 Theresa Santoro           11 TVSC-MR                44.25      42.90 SILV
 30 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR                 42.41      43.10 SILV
 31 Samantha Mazza            11 North Shore-MR         42.90      43.51 SILV
 32 Samantha Krause           11 VAC-MR                 44.98      43.53 SILV
 33 Meghan Shanahan           11 CDEV-CT                44.63      43.74 SILV
 34 Alexandria Barry          11 CDEV-CT                44.15      43.86 SILV
 35 Katie Ryan                11 HYB-MR                 45.32      44.03 SILV
 36 Rebecca Geller            12 CIY-MR                 45.40      44.47
 37 Carolina Lam              11 CIY-MR                 43.08      44.76
 38 Erika Iroff               12 CIY-MR                 48.31      45.02
 39 Maggie McCabe             11 CIY-MR                 47.20      45.03
 40 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR                 46.93      45.83
 41 Sarah Pope                11 Ndac-MR                44.35      45.97
 42 Julia English             11 WISC-MR                47.09      46.43
 43 Katherine Collins         11 CDEV-CT                51.01      47.28
 44 Gini Doherty              11 HYB-MR                 50.00      47.88
 45 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR                 55.09      48.87
 46 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR                 52.39      50.04
 47 Sophia Warnon             11 VAC-MR                 53.35      50.71
 48 Shannon O'Sullivan        11 MSC-MR                 54.50      51.99
 49 Alexis Chocianowski       11 CIY-MR                 47.00      52.44
 50 Alexia Papigiotis         12 CIY-MR                 50.49      52.56
 51 Peri Zarrella             11 Ndac-MR                51.66      52.75
 52 Maria Zayas               12 Ndac-MR                58.49      53.89
 -- Laurisa Coombs            12 TVSC-MR                41.00         DQ
 -- Kerry Sheridan            11 HYB-MR                 42.87         DQ
 -- Kaitlyn Gaudio            11 CDEV-CT                48.18         DQ

Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Burud             12 Ndac-MR                36.89      35.24 ZQ
  2 Christopher Barfield      12 CIY-MR                 35.24      35.67 ZQ
  3 Trevor Heller             12 NTSC-CT                39.90      36.36 ZQ
  4 Kevin Cash                11 CIY-MR                 38.20      37.45 ZQ
  5 Derek Woodhead            12 North Shore-MR         36.58      37.95 JO
  6 Joseph Scarano            12 Scd-Mr-MR              39.20      38.97 SILV
  7 Bryan woodhead            11 North Shore-MR         39.33      39.06 SILV
  8 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.42      39.32 SILV
  9 Nicholas Martin           11 Ndac-MR                40.86      39.39 SILV
 10 Jack Pretto               12 CDEV-CT                43.00      39.77 SILV
 11 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR                 43.53      41.33 SILV
 12 James krawczyk            12 WISC-MR                44.10      41.68 SILV
 13 Collin Matthes            12 WISC-MR                39.55      42.42 SILV
 14 paul melin                12 WISC-MR                46.37      43.70 SILV
 15 Colin Ruggiero            11 Ndac-MR                44.22      43.87
 16 Sean Hardick              12 HYB-MR               1:00.65      44.46
 17 Sean Casey                12 WISC-MR                43.33      44.61
 18 John Merlino              12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.60      45.69
 19 Kevin Walsh               11 Scd-Mr-MR              45.36      45.95
 20 Daniel MacElveen          11 Scd-Mr-MR              47.49      46.04
 21 Tanner Vankleeck          12 Scd-Mr-MR              47.08      48.01
 22 James Pope                12 Ndac-MR                49.29      49.06
 23 Joey Ianniello            12 Arac-CT                45.82      50.20
 24 Bobby Fitzgerald          12 TVSC-MR                51.95      50.72
 25 Brandon Mohamed           11 MSC-MR                 57.86      55.84

Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Imani Huerta              10 VAC-MR               1:27.81    1:25.86 ZQ
                                  40.88 ( )     1:25.86 (44.98)
  2 Emily Boyko               10 MSC-MR               1:27.87    1:25.97 ZQ
                                  41.89 ( )     1:25.97 (44.08)
  3 Carly Watson              10 MSC-MR               1:37.37    1:34.24 SILV
                                  44.53 ( )     1:34.24 (49.71)
  4 Amanda Barry               9 WISC-MR              1:35.29    1:34.69 SILV
                                  45.40 ( )     1:34.69 (49.29)
  5 Catherine Chen            10 CIY-MR               1:36.96    1:35.01 SILV
                                  45.16 ( )     1:35.01 (49.85)
  6 Jessica Fabrizio          10 North Shore-MR       1:40.64    1:36.79 SILV
                                  45.26 ( )     1:36.79 (51.53)
  7 Maggie Cash                9 CIY-MR               1:43.49    1:38.22 SILV
                                  47.37 ( )     1:38.22 (50.85)
  8 Kimberly Flaherty         10 HYB-MR               1:47.68    1:38.26 SILV
                                  47.09 ( )     1:38.26 (51.17)
  9 Amy Sung                  10 CIY-MR               1:42.07    1:38.27 SILV
                                  45.99 ( )     1:38.27 (52.28)
 10 Kelly Mulligan            10 CIY-MR               1:43.44    1:38.73 SILV
                                  46.51 ( )     1:38.73 (52.22)
 11 Katherine Holden          10 Arac-CT              1:39.73    1:39.28 SILV
                                  48.36 ( )     1:39.28 (50.92)
 12 Sandi Woodhead             9 North Shore-MR       1:40.67    1:40.77 SILV
                                  48.49 ( )     1:40.77 (52.28)
 13 Rachel Holden             10 Arac-CT              1:45.28    1:40.85 SILV
                                  47.42 ( )     1:40.85 (53.43)
 14 Heather Carson            10 VAC-MR               1:49.89    1:41.55 SILV
                                  47.84 ( )     1:41.55 (53.71)
 15 Hannah Aylward             9 CDEV-CT              1:42.21    1:44.33 SILV
                                  49.45 ( )     1:44.33 (54.88)
 16 Jennifer Tavares          10 CDEV-CT              1:40.88    1:45.57 SILV
                                  48.63 ( )     1:45.57 (56.94)
 17 Amanda Geller             10 CIY-MR               1:39.00    1:48.76 SILV
                                  49.31 ( )     1:48.76 (59.45)
 18 Nicole Black               9 CIY-MR               1:52.93    1:50.27 SILV
                                  52.47 ( )     1:50.27 (57.80)
 19 Kirsten Schweppe           9 Ndac-MR              1:49.11    1:54.80
                                  54.80 ( )   1:54.80 (1:00.00)
 20 Annie Harrison             9 CIY-MR               2:11.22    1:56.51
                                  57.51 ( )     1:56.51 (59.00)
 21 Jenna Cannata              9 CDEV-CT              2:03.28    2:00.84
                                  56.79 ( )   2:00.84 (1:04.05)
 22 Julie Anna Merritt        10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:09.39
                                1:01.15 ( )   2:09.39 (1:08.24)
 23 Ashley Tolento            10 CIY-MR               2:12.83    2:09.56
                                  59.30 ( )   2:09.56 (1:10.26)
 24 Maggie Senft               9 CDEV-CT              2:09.67    2:16.91
                                1:07.12 ( )   2:16.91 (1:09.79)
 25 Molly Condron              9 CDEV-CT              2:05.00    2:21.07
                                1:06.48 ( )   2:21.07 (1:14.59)
 26 Isabella D'Esposito       10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:24.84
                                1:09.91 ( )   2:24.84 (1:14.93)
 -- Alexandra Alimaras         9 CIY-MR               2:24.00         DQ
                                  57.16 ( )        DQ (1:04.79)
 -- Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                                1:04.75 ( )        DQ (1:10.02)
 -- McKenzie Keddy             9 CDEV-CT              2:00.00         DQ
                                1:00.12 ( )        DQ (1:03.15)
 -- Taylor Goldaper           10 CDEV-CT              1:40.37         DQ
                                  47.10 ( )

Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Holden               10 Arac-CT              1:16.83    1:15.13 ZQ
                                  36.14 ( )     1:15.13 (38.99)
  2 Jake Goldstein            10 HYB-MR               1:24.92    1:19.08 ZQ
                                  37.63 ( )     1:19.08 (41.45)
  3 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.16    1:30.99 ZQ
                                  43.33 ( )     1:30.99 (47.66)
  4 Alec Friedman             10 HYB-MR               1:39.34    1:31.44 ZQ
                                  43.45 ( )     1:31.44 (47.99)
  5 Kyle LeMERE               10 Arac-CT              1:35.41    1:33.05 ZQ
                                  43.13 ( )     1:33.05 (49.92)
  6 Ryan Dean                 10 Unattached           1:33.94    1:34.43 JO
                                  45.56 ( )     1:34.43 (48.87)
  7 Brendan McCann             9 CIY-MR               1:36.80    1:34.86 JO
                                  44.51 ( )     1:34.86 (50.35)
  8 Andrew Kelleher            9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:37.07    1:35.99 JO
                                  44.19 ( )     1:35.99 (51.80)
  9 Dennis Chen                9 CIY-MR               1:53.00    1:38.82 SILV
                                  47.23 ( )     1:38.82 (51.59)
 10 Adam Smith                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.43    1:42.35 SILV
                                  48.66 ( )     1:42.35 (53.69)
 11 Ian Stuart                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.75    1:43.45 SILV
                                  48.09 ( )     1:43.45 (55.36)
 12 Tom Anderson              10 CIY-MR               1:44.71    1:44.04 SILV
                                  48.14 ( )     1:44.04 (55.90)
 13 Dylan Swanepoel            9 Arac-CT              1:51.65    1:44.93 SILV
                                  49.14 ( )     1:44.93 (55.79)
 14 Josh Turek-Herman         10 CIY-MR               1:45.91    1:45.35 SILV
                                  49.72 ( )     1:45.35 (55.63)
 15 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR               2:02.43    1:50.67 SILV
                                  52.01 ( )     1:50.67 (58.66)
 16 Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR               1:59.65    1:50.69 SILV
                                  52.49 ( )     1:50.69 (58.20)
 17 Chris Wren                 9 CIY-MR               1:52.00    1:51.17 SILV
                                  50.65 ( )   1:51.17 (1:00.52)
 18 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR               1:59.28    1:54.73
                                  55.94 ( )     1:54.73 (58.79)
 19 Eric Berlinghoff          10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:55.00    1:57.40
                                  53.68 ( )   1:57.40 (1:03.72)
 20 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:03.76
                                  57.40 ( )   2:03.76 (1:06.36)
 21 austin Deck               10 WISC-MR              1:56.73    2:04.15
                                  57.31 ( )   2:04.15 (1:06.84)
 22 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR               2:23.55    2:04.67
                                  58.17 ( )   2:04.67 (1:06.50)
 23 Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR               2:28.47    2:05.99
                                1:03.88 ( )   2:05.99 (1:02.11)
 24 Kristopher Haag           10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:12.58
                                1:02.04 ( )   2:12.58 (1:10.54)
 25 Daniel Barabasi            9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:24.17
                                1:06.67 ( )   2:24.17 (1:17.50)
 26 Colin Eckhardt             9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:28.22
                                1:07.34 ( )   2:28.22 (1:20.88)
 -- Kevin Lam                  9 CIY-MR               1:55.00         DQ
                                  55.19 ( )          DQ (59.97)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Simonetti       11 North Shore-MR         26.36      26.85 ZQ
  2 Jane Ehret                12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.03      27.79 ZQ
  3 Morgan Schwenn            12 CDEV-CT                28.83      28.42 JO
  4 Casey McGowan             11 WISC-MR                29.44      28.79 SILV
  5 Julia Sung                12 CIY-MR                 28.20      28.82 SILV
  6 Cristina Casalicchio      11 HYB-MR                 29.68      28.93 SILV
  7 Gabrielle Borutecene      12 HYB-MR                 29.68      29.16 SILV
  8 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR                 28.71      29.18 SILV
  8 Laurisa Coombs            12 TVSC-MR                30.00      29.18 SILV
 10 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR                 28.80      29.22 SILV
 11 Megan Mullaney            12 North Shore-MR         30.37      29.57 SILV
 12 Megan Mostoller           11 CDEV-CT                30.31      29.61 SILV
 13 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR                 30.10      29.71 SILV
 13 Brianne Campagna          11 Ndac-MR                30.09      29.71 SILV
 13 Louisa Frick              12 Ndac-MR                30.13      29.71 SILV
 16 Amy Owens                 11 VAC-MR                 29.66      29.76 SILV
 17 Brianna Riley             12 WISC-MR                32.25      30.06 SILV
 18 Melissa Metcalf           12 CDEV-CT                30.91      30.15 SILV
 19 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR                 30.04      30.20 SILV
 20 Christine Sigaty          12 North Shore-MR         30.49      30.25 SILV
 21 Alexandria Koukos         11 CDEV-CT                30.85      30.31 SILV
 22 Reilly Bayer              12 Scd-Mr-MR              31.07      30.49 SILV
 22 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR                 29.92      30.49 SILV
 24 Samantha Oboyski          12 VAC-MR                 30.10      30.54 SILV
 25 Shannon Lampe             11 TVSC-MR                32.08      30.63 SILV
 25 Karen Novak               11 CDEV-CT                30.26      30.63 SILV
 27 Julia Bassi               11 TVSC-MR                31.61      30.94 SILV
 28 Jessica Narus             11 North Shore-MR         31.33      31.12 SILV
 29 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR                 30.45      31.26 SILV
 30 Sarah Pope                11 Ndac-MR                31.80      31.29 SILV
 31 Katherine Getz            12 HYB-MR                 32.18      31.30 SILV
 32 Megan Waring              11 HYB-MR                 30.91      31.36 SILV
 33 Julia English             11 WISC-MR                31.12      31.40 SILV
 34 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.21      31.54 SILV
 35 Emily Ferlo               12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      31.71 SILV
 35 Katie Ryan                11 HYB-MR                 30.75      31.71 SILV
 37 Kristen Verdi             12 North Shore-MR         32.25      31.75 SILV
 38 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.46      31.85 SILV
 39 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR                 32.59      31.94 SILV
 40 Cecilia Lloyd             12 CIY-MR                 32.00      32.12 SILV
 41 Katherine Buyes           11 Scd-Mr-MR              31.85      32.15 SILV
 42 Theresa Santoro           11 TVSC-MR                34.61      32.48 SILV
 43 Rebecca Brown             11 HYB-MR                 33.11      32.72
 44 Elizabeth Radman          11 Ndac-MR                32.72      32.82
 45 Laura Farrell             11 MSC-MR                 33.70      33.24
 46 Merika Lang               12 HYB-MR                 32.65      33.57
 47 Ingrid Cross              11 HYB-MR                 33.73      33.80
 48 Laura Landaw              11 CIY-MR                 33.27      33.91
 49 Taylor Maher              11 CDEV-CT                36.01      34.04
 50 Leilani Yasutake          11 Ndac-MR                31.99      34.39
 51 Alexis Chocianowski       11 CIY-MR                 37.66      35.05
 52 Emma Brenner              11 CIY-MR                 34.46      35.18
 53 Samantha Mazza            11 North Shore-MR         34.88      35.50
 54 Sophia Warnon             11 VAC-MR                 35.93      35.89
 55 Meghan Shanahan           11 CDEV-CT                35.34      35.91
 56 Gini Doherty              11 HYB-MR                 34.50      36.14
 57 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR                 36.63      36.15
 58 Kerry Sheridan            11 HYB-MR                 35.51      36.94
 59 Shannon O'Sullivan        11 MSC-MR                 39.62      37.70
 60 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR                 45.03      39.06
 61 Peri Zarrella             11 Ndac-MR                47.31      44.75
 -- Cristina Garbalosa        12 CDEV-CT                34.05         DQ

Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ed Becker                 12 Arac-CT                27.47      25.67 ZQ
  2 Trevor Heller             12 NTSC-CT                26.37      25.88 ZQ
  3 Sean Sullivan             11 HYB-MR                 27.24      27.07 ZQ
  4 Nate Resila               12 Unattached             27.43      28.14 JO
  5 Michael Burud             12 Ndac-MR                28.35      28.17 JO
  6 Derek Woodhead            12 North Shore-MR         28.78      28.20 JO
  7 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.94      28.24 JO
  8 Adam Herzog               12 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.25 JO
  9 Christopher Barfield      12 CIY-MR                 27.45      28.42 JO
 10 Joseph Scarano            12 Scd-Mr-MR              30.30      29.88 SILV
 11 Bryan woodhead            11 North Shore-MR         29.37      29.97 SILV
 12 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR                 30.22      30.31 SILV
 12 John Merlino              12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.95      30.31 SILV
 14 Joey Ianniello            12 Arac-CT                35.20      31.35 SILV
 15 Collin Matthes            12 WISC-MR                32.22      31.68 SILV
 16 James krawczyk            12 WISC-MR                34.71      31.77 SILV
 17 paul melin                12 WISC-MR                40.00      31.92 SILV
 18 Kevin Cash                11 CIY-MR                 32.45      32.38 SILV
 19 James Pope                12 Ndac-MR                34.25      33.74
 20 Nicholas Martin           11 Ndac-MR                34.30      33.89
 21 Sean Hardick              12 HYB-MR                 36.65      34.16
 22 Sean Casey                12 WISC-MR                33.78      34.26
 23 Daniel MacElveen          11 Scd-Mr-MR              35.30      35.44
 24 Bobby Fitzgerald          12 TVSC-MR                37.82      35.60
 25 Matthew Ryan              11 Scd-Mr-MR              34.18      35.94
 26 Tanner Vankleeck          12 Scd-Mr-MR              35.50      37.61
 27 Colin Ruggiero            11 Ndac-MR                40.14      39.29
 28 Kevin Walsh               11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.45      40.56
 29 Brandon Mohamed           11 MSC-MR                 54.19      49.08

Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Merz                10 HYB-MR                 30.62      30.10 ZQ
  2 McKenzie Bayer            10 Scd-Mr-MR              32.29      30.88 ZQ
  3 Erin Westcott             10 CDEV-CT                33.37      31.19 JO
  4 Diana Harvey              10 HYB-MR                 31.44      31.23 JO
  5 Carly Watson              10 MSC-MR                 32.13      32.22 JO
  6 Alexandra Donnelly        10 North Shore-MR         32.89      32.40 SILV
  7 Alexis Witkin             10 HYB-MR                 35.10      32.71 SILV
  8 Kimberly Flaherty         10 HYB-MR                 32.23      32.78 SILV
  9 Kelly Mulligan            10 CIY-MR                 32.13      33.12 SILV
 10 Danielle Cox              10 HYB-MR                 31.85      33.20 SILV
 11 Erin Morency              10 HYB-MR                 33.43      33.60 SILV
 12 Jenna Vacchiano           10 HYB-MR                 33.44      34.60 SILV
 13 Kristen Stewart           10 North Shore-MR         35.64      34.65 SILV
 14 Lindsay Blackman           9 VAC-MR                 34.01      34.91 SILV
 15 Sandi Woodhead             9 North Shore-MR         34.76      34.95 SILV
 16 Rachel Holden             10 Arac-CT                38.61      34.99 SILV
 17 Amanda Barry               9 WISC-MR                34.62      35.05 SILV
 18 Heather Carson            10 VAC-MR                 35.07      35.18 SILV
 19 Jessica Fabrizio          10 North Shore-MR         33.43      35.38 SILV
 20 Colleen Lampe              9 TVSC-MR                42.60      35.75 SILV
 21 Hannah Aylward             9 CDEV-CT                36.99      35.79 SILV
 22 Maria Stamatos             9 HYB-MR                 36.19      36.19 SILV
 23 Maggie Cash                9 CIY-MR                 36.21      36.41 SILV
 24 Nicolette Gibbons          9 HYB-MR                 35.72      36.55 SILV
 25 jessica Melin             10 WISC-MR                41.00      36.75
 26 Amanda Geller             10 CIY-MR                 38.35      36.99
 27 Erica Flor                 9 HYB-MR                 37.70      37.17
 28 Rose Lee                  10 CIY-MR                 40.92      37.38
 29 Shannon Walsh              9 Scd-Mr-MR              39.14      37.39
 30 Ashley Tolento            10 CIY-MR                 36.90      37.63
 31 Amy Sung                  10 CIY-MR                 35.99      37.74
 32 Nicole Black               9 CIY-MR                 38.34      37.84
 33 Taylor Goldaper           10 CDEV-CT                38.73      37.85
 34 Melissa Santospirito      10 WISC-MR                39.39      38.41
 35 Lindsay Koenig             9 Scd-Mr-MR              40.24      40.36
 36 Chelsea Harpool           10 TVSC-MR                45.29      40.84
 37 Rebecca Palladino          9 HYB-MR                 43.69      41.16
 38 Alyssa Izzo                9 HYB-MR                 40.85      41.23
 39 Maggie Senft               9 CDEV-CT                42.31      41.34
 40 Shannon Casey              9 WISC-MR                49.81      41.66
 41 Molly Condron              9 CDEV-CT                56.45      41.92
 42 Amanda White               9 HYB-MR                 44.50      42.91
 43 Katherine Adams            9 HYB-MR                 44.42      43.56
 44 Kirsten Schweppe           9 Ndac-MR                44.83      44.02
 45 Emma Heymann              10 Ndac-MR                44.95      47.29
 46 Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR                 47.57      49.30
 47 Julie Anna Merritt        10 MSC-MR                 49.92      50.30
 48 Isabella D'Esposito       10 MSC-MR                 58.84      51.01
 49 Alysen Cuddy               9 VAC-MR                 49.88      51.20
 50 Alexandra Alimaras         9 CIY-MR               1:01.79      51.90
 -- Meaghan McGrath            9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.43         DQ

Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein            10 HYB-MR                 28.25      28.75 ZQ
  2 Ryan Dean                 10 Unattached             32.66      31.26 ZQ
  3 Eric Holden               10 Arac-CT                32.94      31.35 ZQ
  4 Steven Campagna            9 Ndac-MR                32.91      31.41 ZQ
  5 Robert Simkins             9 HYB-MR                 31.49      31.45 ZQ
  6 Raphael Warnon            10 VAC-MR                 32.60      32.12 JO
  7 Alec Friedman             10 HYB-MR                 31.87      32.47 SILV
  8 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.82      32.88 SILV
  9 Kyle LeMERE               10 Arac-CT                34.11      32.89 SILV
 10 Kieran Fitzpatrick         9 HYB-MR                 33.01      33.26 SILV
 11 Adam Smith                10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.51      33.60 SILV
 12 Tom Anderson              10 CIY-MR                 33.91      33.79 SILV
 13 Zachary Franz             10 HYB-MR                 34.59      34.31 SILV
 14 Brendan McCann             9 CIY-MR                 35.82      34.37 SILV
 15 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR                 35.54      34.65 SILV
 16 Matthew Hausmann          10 WISC-MR                35.87      34.68 SILV
 17 Dylan Swanepoel            9 Arac-CT                35.94      35.03 SILV
 18 Shea Middleton             9 Arac-CT                37.34      35.12 SILV
 19 Josh Turek-Herman         10 CIY-MR                 35.18      35.18 SILV
 20 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR                 36.21      35.83 SILV
 21 Jacob Santanella          10 North Shore-MR         37.31      36.24 SILV
 22 Andrew Kelleher            9 Scd-Mr-MR              34.81      36.34 SILV
 23 John Caputo                9 HYB-MR                 37.74      37.32
 24 Colin Eckhardt             9 MSC-MR                 38.92      37.88
 25 Chris Wren                 9 CIY-MR                 38.49      38.03
 26 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR                 39.44      38.93
 27 Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR                 40.13      39.24
 28 Dennis Chen                9 CIY-MR                 42.59      39.29
 29 Kristopher Haag           10 MSC-MR                 46.94      39.36
 30 Kevin Lam                  9 CIY-MR                 40.80      39.49
 31 Eric Berlinghoff          10 Scd-Mr-MR              38.08      40.41
 32 Kai Benson                10 HYB-MR                 39.45      40.50
 33 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR                 43.75      41.97
 34 James Veccia               9 North Shore-MR         45.96      45.68
 35 Jonah Lemere              10 Arac-CT                47.61      45.87
 36 Spencer Cavotti            9 Ndac-MR                45.13      46.21
 37 Madison Chase             10 MSC-MR                 45.95      47.35
 38 Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR                 53.06      50.23
 39 Daniel Barabasi            9 MSC-MR                    NT      57.88

Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Simonetti       11 North Shore-MR       1:06.89    1:08.19 ZQ
                                  33.50 ( )     1:08.19 (34.69)
  2 Casey McGowan             11 WISC-MR              1:14.25    1:11.16 JO
                                  34.63 ( )     1:11.16 (36.53)
  3 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR               1:12.59    1:11.74 JO
                                  35.75 ( )     1:11.74 (35.99)
  4 Emily Henry               11 VAC-MR               1:13.70    1:11.84 JO
                                  34.95 ( )     1:11.84 (36.89)
  5 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR               1:13.32    1:13.44 SILV
                                  36.84 ( )     1:13.44 (36.60)
  6 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR               1:12.71    1:13.50 SILV
                                  36.26 ( )     1:13.50 (37.24)
  7 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR               1:13.84    1:13.59 SILV
                                  35.21 ( )     1:13.59 (38.38)
  8 Gabrielle Borutecene      12 HYB-MR               1:17.59    1:13.97 SILV
                                  35.99 ( )     1:13.97 (37.98)
  9 Julia Sung                12 CIY-MR               1:11.31    1:14.56 SILV
                                  36.08 ( )     1:14.56 (38.48)
 10 Laurisa Coombs            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.96 SILV
                                  36.40 ( )     1:14.96 (38.56)
 11 Alexandria Koukos         11 CDEV-CT              1:15.23    1:15.22 SILV
                                  37.01 ( )     1:15.22 (38.21)
 12 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR               1:19.26    1:15.62 SILV
                                  36.65 ( )     1:15.62 (38.97)
 13 Reilly Bayer              12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:20.33    1:16.99 SILV
                                  38.56 ( )     1:16.99 (38.43)
 14 Rebecca Brown             11 HYB-MR               1:17.68    1:17.30 SILV
                                  37.57 ( )     1:17.30 (39.73)
 15 Kaitlyn Gaudio            11 CDEV-CT              1:15.10    1:17.32 SILV
                                  37.48 ( )     1:17.32 (39.84)
 16 Megan Mullaney            12 North Shore-MR       1:15.22    1:17.50 SILV
                                  38.03 ( )     1:17.50 (39.47)
 17 Emily Ferlo               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.27    1:17.74 SILV
                                  38.21 ( )     1:17.74 (39.53)
 18 Katie Ryan                11 HYB-MR               1:21.50    1:18.62 SILV
                                  38.91 ( )     1:18.62 (39.71)
 19 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR               1:17.70    1:18.68 SILV
                                  38.96 ( )     1:18.68 (39.72)
 20 Michaela Pujals           11 HYB-MR               1:18.46    1:19.33 SILV
                                  38.60 ( )     1:19.33 (40.73)
 21 Julia Bassi               11 TVSC-MR              1:18.04    1:19.75 SILV
                                  38.25 ( )     1:19.75 (41.50)
 22 Brianna Riley             12 WISC-MR              1:18.11    1:20.09 SILV
                                  39.85 ( )     1:20.09 (40.24)
 23 Christine Sigaty          12 North Shore-MR       1:18.10    1:20.32 SILV
                                  39.30 ( )     1:20.32 (41.02)
 24 Alexandria Barry          11 CDEV-CT              1:20.88    1:20.38 SILV
                                  38.87 ( )     1:20.38 (41.51)
 25 Laura Farrell             11 MSC-MR               1:23.13    1:20.50 SILV
                                  39.08 ( )     1:20.50 (41.42)
 26 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.85    1:20.74 SILV
 27 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.27    1:21.00 SILV
                                  40.63 ( )     1:21.00 (40.37)
 28 Samantha Krause           11 VAC-MR               1:21.44    1:21.18 SILV
                                  40.01 ( )     1:21.18 (41.17)
 29 Louisa Frick              12 Ndac-MR              1:22.37    1:21.25 SILV
 30 Megan Aitro               11 CDEV-CT              1:23.52    1:21.85 SILV
                                  39.72 ( )     1:21.85 (42.13)
 31 Samantha Mazza            11 North Shore-MR       1:23.28    1:22.10 SILV
                                  39.93 ( )     1:22.10 (42.17)
 32 Cristina Garbalosa        12 CDEV-CT              1:25.20    1:23.36 SILV
                                  41.92 ( )     1:23.36 (41.44)
 33 Karen Novak               11 CDEV-CT              1:19.52    1:23.38 SILV
 34 Julia English             11 WISC-MR              1:25.48    1:24.16 SILV
                                  40.96 ( )     1:24.16 (43.20)
 35 Laura Landaw              11 CIY-MR               1:26.56    1:24.29 SILV
                                  40.70 ( )     1:24.29 (43.59)
 36 Rebecca Geller            12 CIY-MR               1:25.28    1:25.02
                                  40.72 ( )     1:25.02 (44.30)
 37 Leilani Yasutake          11 Ndac-MR              1:32.30    1:25.60
                                  41.84 ( )     1:25.60 (43.76)
 38 Carolina Lam              11 CIY-MR               1:19.50    1:25.96
                                  41.18 ( )     1:25.96 (44.78)
 39 Katherine Getz            12 HYB-MR               1:30.25    1:26.06
                                  37.60 ( )     1:26.06 (48.46)
 40 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR               1:26.19    1:26.50
                                  41.56 ( )     1:26.50 (44.94)
 41 Cecilia Lloyd             12 CIY-MR               1:28.19    1:26.85
 42 Alexis Chocianowski       11 CIY-MR               1:30.00    1:27.42
                                  42.63 ( )     1:27.42 (44.79)
 43 Sophia Warnon             11 VAC-MR               1:38.11    1:28.78
                                  43.94 ( )     1:28.78 (44.84)
 44 Sarah Pope                11 Ndac-MR              1:29.88    1:30.34
                                  44.40 ( )     1:30.34 (45.94)
 45 Taylor Maher              11 CDEV-CT              1:37.20    1:32.13
                                  43.99 ( )     1:32.13 (48.14)
 46 Erika Iroff               12 CIY-MR               1:35.95    1:32.67
                                  45.03 ( )     1:32.67 (47.64)
 47 Katherine Collins         11 CDEV-CT              1:45.00    1:33.22
                                  46.02 ( )     1:33.22 (47.20)
 48 Emma Brenner              11 CIY-MR               1:38.45    1:41.95
                                  48.75 ( )     1:41.95 (53.20)
 49 Kerry Sheridan            11 HYB-MR               1:46.75    1:44.10
                                  50.84 ( )     1:44.10 (53.26)
 50 Alexia Papigiotis         12 CIY-MR               1:42.55    1:48.66
                                  52.72 ( )     1:48.66 (55.94)
 51 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR               2:01.79    1:49.41
                                  51.53 ( )     1:49.41 (57.88)
 -- Gini Doherty              11 HYB-MR               1:32.85         DQ
 -- Theresa Santoro           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.79         DQ
                                  40.04 ( )          DQ (41.66)
 -- Ingrid Cross              11 HYB-MR               1:23.37         DQ
                                  39.96 ( )          DQ (41.87)
 -- Maggie McCabe             11 CIY-MR               1:38.48         DQ
                                  42.64 ( )          DQ (45.54)
 -- Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR               1:36.52         DQ
                                  48.28 ( )          DQ (46.89)

Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Heller             12 NTSC-CT              1:11.89    1:09.79 ZQ
                                  33.69 ( )     1:09.79 (36.10)
  2 Ed Becker                 12 Arac-CT              1:16.21    1:09.92 ZQ
                                  33.94 ( )     1:09.92 (35.98)
  3 Jack Pretto               12 CDEV-CT              1:11.77    1:11.42 JO
                                  34.93 ( )     1:11.42 (36.49)
  4 Sean Sullivan             11 HYB-MR               1:15.61    1:11.72 JO
  5 Derek Woodhead            12 North Shore-MR       1:12.70    1:12.38 JO
                                  35.01 ( )     1:12.38 (37.37)
  6 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.76    1:14.48 SILV
                                  35.11 ( )     1:14.48 (39.37)
  7 Adam Herzog               12 HYB-MR               1:19.39    1:16.35 SILV
                                  37.24 ( )     1:16.35 (39.11)
  8 Bryan woodhead            11 North Shore-MR       1:16.44    1:17.16 SILV
                                  37.44 ( )     1:17.16 (39.72)
  9 Nate Resila               12 Unattached           1:16.41    1:18.49 SILV
                                  39.98 ( )     1:18.49 (38.51)
 10 Nicholas Martin           11 Ndac-MR              1:35.23    1:22.95 SILV
 11 Collin Matthes            12 WISC-MR              1:33.10    1:25.64 SILV
 12 Sean Casey                12 WISC-MR              1:23.56    1:27.35
                                  42.23 ( )     1:27.35 (45.12)
 13 paul melin                12 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:28.30
                                  43.08 ( )     1:28.30 (45.22)
 14 Joey Ianniello            12 Arac-CT              1:42.93    1:28.80
                                  43.80 ( )     1:28.80 (45.00)
 15 Bobby Fitzgerald          12 TVSC-MR              1:38.27    1:39.09
                                  46.94 ( )     1:39.09 (52.15)
 -- Brandon Mohamed           11 MSC-MR               2:29.21         DQ

Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carly Watson              10 MSC-MR                 38.49      35.87 ZQ
  2 Diana Harvey              10 HYB-MR                 38.19      36.53 ZQ
  3 Kimberly Flaherty         10 HYB-MR                 38.48      37.81 JO
  4 Jennifer Tavares          10 CDEV-CT                39.95      37.99 JO
  5 Danielle Cox              10 HYB-MR                 37.52      38.62 SILV
  6 Ashley Bowman             10 CDEV-CT                40.95      39.26 SILV
  7 McKenzie Bayer            10 Scd-Mr-MR              39.24      40.05 SILV
  8 Maria Stamatos             9 HYB-MR                 40.21      40.18 SILV
  9 Lindsay Blackman           9 VAC-MR                 41.97      40.36 SILV
 10 Sandi Woodhead             9 North Shore-MR         40.43      40.53 SILV
 11 jessica Melin             10 WISC-MR                40.76      41.06 SILV
 12 Catherine Chen            10 CIY-MR                 40.58      41.17 SILV
 13 Rose Lee                  10 CIY-MR                 50.00      41.31 SILV
 14 Alexis Witkin             10 HYB-MR                 40.29      41.58 SILV
 15 Kristen Stewart           10 North Shore-MR         43.17      41.89 SILV
 16 Colleen Lampe              9 TVSC-MR                45.36      42.06 SILV
 17 Erin Morency              10 HYB-MR                 44.14      42.13 SILV
 18 Erica Flor                 9 HYB-MR                 45.18      42.43 SILV
 19 Rachel Holden             10 Arac-CT                44.38      43.78 SILV
 20 Jenna Vacchiano           10 HYB-MR                 45.39      43.82 SILV
 21 Nicole Black               9 CIY-MR                 44.66      44.06 SILV
 22 Katherine Holden          10 Arac-CT                44.12      44.59
 23 Maggie Cash                9 CIY-MR                 47.16      46.48
 24 Nicolette Gibbons          9 HYB-MR                 45.13      46.72
 25 Chelsea Harpool           10 TVSC-MR                48.25      46.73
 26 Shannon Casey              9 WISC-MR                51.84      47.74
 27 Lindsay Koenig             9 Scd-Mr-MR              49.00      48.69
 28 Melissa Santospirito      10 WISC-MR                50.83      48.76
 29 Molly Condron              9 CDEV-CT                36.48      49.43
 30 Annie Harrison             9 CIY-MR                 56.74      49.59
 31 Alyssa Izzo                9 HYB-MR                 51.23      50.31
 32 Katherine Adams            9 HYB-MR                 52.94      50.54
 33 Julie Anna Merritt        10 MSC-MR                 52.32      50.84
 34 Emma Heymann              10 Ndac-MR                57.74      51.84
 35 McKenzie Keddy             9 CDEV-CT                53.57      52.01
 36 Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR               1:00.08      52.23
 37 Rebecca Palladino          9 HYB-MR                 50.69      52.54
 38 Meaghan McGrath            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.61      55.68
 39 Alexandra Alimaras         9 CIY-MR               1:01.81      56.98
 40 Isabella D'Esposito       10 MSC-MR               1:05.65      58.11
 41 Alysen Cuddy               9 VAC-MR                 59.87      59.45
 -- Jenna Cannata              9 CDEV-CT                49.58         DQ
 -- Amanda White               9 HYB-MR                 58.95         DQ

Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Dean                 10 Unattached             36.54      35.58 ZQ
  2 Raphael Warnon            10 VAC-MR                 37.54      36.44 ZQ
  3 Robert Simkins             9 HYB-MR                 38.56      37.74 JO
  4 Steven Campagna            9 Ndac-MR                39.28      38.54 SILV
  5 Kieran Fitzpatrick         9 HYB-MR                 39.13      39.94 SILV
  6 Kyle LeMERE               10 Arac-CT                42.56      40.53 SILV
  7 Alec Friedman             10 HYB-MR                 38.73      40.87 SILV
  8 Matthew Hausmann          10 WISC-MR                41.81      41.08 SILV
  9 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.98      41.27 SILV
 10 Dylan Swanepoel            9 Arac-CT                43.30      41.30 SILV
 11 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR                 41.75      41.71 SILV
 12 Zachary Franz             10 HYB-MR                 42.22      42.37 SILV
 13 Adam Smith                10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.46      42.42 SILV
 14 John Caputo                9 HYB-MR                 48.54      44.82
 15 Dennis Chen                9 CIY-MR                 46.96      45.19
 16 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR                 48.81      45.28
 17 Shea Middleton             9 Arac-CT                45.22      45.47
 18 Spencer Cavotti            9 Ndac-MR                50.46      45.93
 19 Jacob Santanella          10 North Shore-MR         47.15      48.22
 20 Kai Benson                10 HYB-MR                 50.11      48.99
 21 Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR                 53.02      49.00
 22 Colin Eckhardt             9 MSC-MR                 53.56      49.34
 23 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR                 55.64      51.52
 24 Eric Berlinghoff          10 Scd-Mr-MR              51.58      52.32
 25 Kristopher Haag           10 MSC-MR                 49.48      54.36
 26 Madison Chase             10 MSC-MR                    NT      56.02
 27 Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR                 54.83      56.07
 28 Jonah Lemere              10 Arac-CT                50.32      57.65
 -- James Veccia               9 North Shore-MR         55.44         DQ
 -- austin Deck               10 WISC-MR                44.79         DQ
 -- Daniel Barabasi            9 MSC-MR               1:02.97         DQ

Event 83  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Klein           16 VAC-MR               2:07.83    2:09.03 METS
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:01.73 ( )
                                1:34.83 ( )     2:09.03 (34.20)
  2 Christa Narus             17 North Shore-MR       2:07.60    2:15.99 METS
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:00.54 ( )
                                1:36.29 ( )     2:15.99 (39.70)
  3 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR               2:21.30    2:21.07
                                  31.07 ( )                             1:05.82 ( )
                                1:42.66 ( )     2:21.07 (38.41)
  4 Jane Ehret                12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.50    2:27.75
                                  31.57 ( )                             1:09.07 ( )
                                1:48.61 ( )     2:27.75 (39.14)
  5 Allison Pelle             15 WISC-MR              2:27.48    2:29.86
                                  33.11 ( )                             1:10.98 ( )
                                1:49.97 ( )     2:29.86 (39.89)
  6 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR               2:26.13    2:32.49
                                  33.65 ( )                             1:12.18 ( )
                                1:52.25 ( )     2:32.49 (40.24)
  7 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR               2:30.13    2:36.15
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:13.14 ( )
                                1:54.96 ( )     2:36.15 (41.19)
  8 Kristy O'Brien            17 VAC-MR               2:35.37    2:38.34
                                  34.44 ( )                             1:14.51 ( )
                                1:56.55 ( )     2:38.34 (41.79)
  9 Nicole Ferlo              15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.98    2:40.51
                                  33.90 ( )                             1:15.18 ( )
                                1:57.79 ( )     2:40.51 (42.72)
 10 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR               2:48.10    2:41.44
                                  34.44 ( )                             1:15.15 ( )
                                1:58.32 ( )     2:41.44 (43.12)
 11 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               2:49.23    2:48.81
                                  34.23 ( )                             1:16.36 ( )
                                2:02.30 ( )     2:48.81 (46.51)
 12 Diana Wang                14 MSC-MR               2:40.00    2:50.26
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:17.06 ( )
                                2:02.33 ( )     2:50.26 (47.93)

Event 84  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR               2:04.28    2:08.04 METS
  2 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR               2:11.79    2:13.81
  3 Patrick O'Reilly          15 North Shore-MR       2:15.80    2:15.12
  4 Ed Becker                 12 Arac-CT              2:28.88    2:19.31
  5 Timothy White             14 HYB-MR               2:39.40    2:24.03
  6 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR                    NT    2:30.41
  7 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:32.94
  8 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR               3:02.10    2:54.22
 -- Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR               2:22.87         DQ

Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Imani Huerta              10 VAC-MR               1:18.23    1:14.73 ZQ
                                  34.42 ( )     1:14.73 (40.31)
  2 Wendy Merz                10 HYB-MR               1:20.07    1:15.28 ZQ
                                  34.89 ( )     1:15.28 (40.39)
  3 Erin Westcott             10 CDEV-CT              1:21.17    1:17.27 ZQ
                                  34.80 ( )     1:17.27 (42.47)
  4 Emily Boyko               10 MSC-MR               1:23.05    1:17.50 ZQ
                                  37.37 ( )     1:17.50 (40.13)
  5 Alexandra Donnelly        10 North Shore-MR       1:25.77    1:25.36 JO
                                  39.32 ( )     1:25.36 (46.04)
  6 Catherine Chen            10 CIY-MR               1:35.57    1:30.57 SILV
                                  41.98 ( )     1:30.57 (48.59)
  7 Kelly Mulligan            10 CIY-MR               1:38.00    1:30.79 SILV
                                  39.33 ( )     1:30.79 (51.46)
  8 Heather Carson            10 VAC-MR               1:34.06    1:34.28 SILV
                                  43.28 ( )     1:34.28 (51.00)
  9 Taylor Goldaper           10 CDEV-CT              1:45.00    1:34.30 SILV
                                  43.53 ( )     1:34.30 (50.77)
 10 Amy Sung                  10 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:45.75
                                  49.75 ( )     1:45.75 (56.00)
 11 Hannah Aylward             9 CDEV-CT              1:45.00    1:45.90
                                  48.14 ( )     1:45.90 (57.76)
 12 Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:04.02
                                  55.39 ( )   2:04.02 (1:08.63)

Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Dean                 10 Unattached           1:12.73    1:11.80 ZQ
                                  33.70 ( )     1:11.80 (38.10)
  2 Eric Holden               10 Arac-CT              1:30.40    1:19.34 ZQ
                                  37.09 ( )     1:19.34 (42.25)
  3 Ian Stuart                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.19    1:24.24 ZQ
                                  37.19 ( )     1:24.24 (47.05)
  4 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.17    1:25.96 ZQ
                                  38.96 ( )     1:25.96 (47.00)
  5 Brendan McCann             9 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:27.84 JO
                                  38.75 ( )     1:27.84 (49.09)
  6 Tom Anderson              10 CIY-MR               1:44.00    1:29.83 JO
                                  39.82 ( )     1:29.83 (50.01)
  7 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR               1:33.89    1:33.58 SILV
                                  44.86 ( )     1:33.58 (48.72)
  8 Josh Turek-Herman         10 CIY-MR               1:44.00    1:40.90 SILV
                                  45.09 ( )     1:40.90 (55.81)
  9 Kevin Lam                  9 CIY-MR               1:45.00    1:47.41
                                  48.64 ( )     1:47.41 (58.77)
 10 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:47.99
                                  51.92 ( )     1:47.99 (56.07)
 11 Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:48.48
                                  51.29 ( )     1:48.48 (57.19)
 12 Colin Eckhardt             9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:00.80
                                  54.38 ( )   2:00.80 (1:06.42)
 13 Chris Wren                 9 CIY-MR               1:49.00    2:01.12
                                  54.40 ( )   2:01.12 (1:06.72)
 14 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:03.59
                                  54.52 ( )   2:03.59 (1:09.07)
 15 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:28.25
                                1:05.85 ( )   2:28.25 (1:22.40)
 16 Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:35.24
                                1:11.86 ( )   2:35.24 (1:23.38)

Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Watson              12 MSC-MR                 32.55      31.25 JO
  2 Jennifer Aiello           11 MSC-MR                 32.75      32.04 SILV
  3 Shekinah Hoffman          11 MSC-MR                 33.33      32.33 SILV
  4 Brianne Campagna          11 Ndac-MR                33.03      32.34 SILV
  5 Emily Henry               11 VAC-MR                 33.46      32.71 SILV
  6 Megan Mostoller           11 CDEV-CT                34.83      33.50 SILV
  7 Shannon Lampe             11 TVSC-MR                34.57      33.73 SILV
  8 Lexi Farrar               12 MSC-MR                 34.00      33.83 SILV
  9 Michaela Pujals           11 HYB-MR                 33.84      33.87 SILV
  9 Christine Sigaty          12 North Shore-MR         34.04      33.87 SILV
  9 Morgan Schwenn            12 CDEV-CT                37.49      33.87 SILV
 12 Kaitlyn Gaudio            11 CDEV-CT                35.14      34.02 SILV
 13 Amy Owens                 11 VAC-MR                 37.32      34.17 SILV
 14 Samantha Oboyski          12 VAC-MR                 32.68      34.18 SILV
 15 Cristina Casalicchio      11 HYB-MR                 35.29      34.41 SILV
 16 Reilly Bayer              12 Scd-Mr-MR              35.10      34.76 SILV
 17 Emily Ferlo               12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.99      35.10 SILV
 18 Elizabeth Radman          11 Ndac-MR                37.44      35.47 SILV
 19 Jessica Narus             11 North Shore-MR         36.88      36.11 SILV
 20 Samantha Krause           11 VAC-MR                 36.27      36.28 SILV
 21 Brenna Munz               12 MSC-MR                 36.62      36.35 SILV
 22 Zoey Wade                 11 HYB-MR                 34.95      36.52 SILV
 23 Katie Ryan                11 HYB-MR                 37.02      36.79 SILV
 24 Alexandria Koukos         11 CDEV-CT                36.51      36.84 SILV
 25 Rebecca Brown             11 HYB-MR                 37.12      37.21
 26 Megan Aitro               11 CDEV-CT                38.72      37.25
 27 Katherine Buyes           11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.25      37.33
 28 Alexandria Barry          11 CDEV-CT                34.82      37.36
 29 Cecilia Lloyd             12 CIY-MR                 36.98      37.60
 30 Laura Farrell             11 MSC-MR                 42.06      37.66
 31 Kristen Verdi             12 North Shore-MR            NT      37.85
 32 Merika Lang               12 HYB-MR                 37.43      38.07
 33 Emily Olsen               12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.72      38.26
 34 Carolina Lam              11 CIY-MR                 35.63      38.35
 35 Ingrid Cross              11 HYB-MR                 38.97      38.73
 36 Megan Waring              11 HYB-MR                 41.70      38.95
 37 Ashley Olsen              11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.97      39.52
 38 Amanda D'Alberto          11 MSC-MR                 42.66      39.95
 39 Laura Landaw              11 CIY-MR                 41.59      39.96
 40 Erika Seagren             11 MSC-MR                 37.73      40.02
 41 Katherine Getz            12 HYB-MR                 41.00      40.14
 42 Katherine Collins         11 CDEV-CT                43.08      40.51
 43 Emma Brenner              11 CIY-MR                 39.23      41.50
 44 Meghan Shanahan           11 CDEV-CT                43.12      41.79
 45 Rebecca Geller            12 CIY-MR                 41.86      42.38
 46 Kelly Levine              11 MSC-MR                 43.85      43.40
 47 Taylor Maher              11 CDEV-CT                46.13      44.79
 48 Peri Zarrella             11 Ndac-MR                59.11      44.88
 49 Erika Iroff               12 CIY-MR                 46.99      44.97
 50 Alexia Papigiotis         12 CIY-MR                 45.55      46.19
 51 Emily Orloff              11 MSC-MR                 49.29      47.52
 52 Shannon O'Sullivan        11 MSC-MR                 56.30      55.43

Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.59  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ed Becker                 12 Arac-CT                28.77      27.63 ZQ
  2 Trevor Heller             12 NTSC-CT                29.13      28.54 ZQ
  3 Alex Stuart               12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.51      30.67 ZQ
  4 Christopher Barfield      12 CIY-MR                 30.75      30.72 ZQ
  5 Michael Burud             12 Ndac-MR                31.97      31.29 ZQ
  6 Sean Sullivan             11 HYB-MR                 31.92      32.10 JO
  7 Brian Disalvo             12 MSC-MR                 33.00      32.72 SILV
  8 Adam Herzog               12 HYB-MR                 33.77      32.93 SILV
  9 Joseph Scarano            12 Scd-Mr-MR              35.16      33.58 SILV
 10 Nate Resila               12 Unattached             33.52      33.61 SILV
 11 Jack Pretto               12 CDEV-CT                38.10      34.55 SILV
 12 John Merlino              12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.89      37.48 SILV
 13 Matthew Ryan              11 Scd-Mr-MR              37.61      38.17 SILV
 14 James krawczyk            12 WISC-MR                43.17      40.01
 15 Daniel MacElveen          11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.25      40.37
 16 Kevin Walsh               11 Scd-Mr-MR              44.77      42.97
 17 Kevin Cash                11 CIY-MR                 39.61      43.41
 18 Joey Ianniello            12 Arac-CT                45.78      43.42
 19 Sean Hardick              12 HYB-MR                 52.45      44.15
 20 James Pope                12 Ndac-MR                42.25      46.05
 21 Colin Ruggiero            11 Ndac-MR                45.14      46.20
 22 Brandon Mohamed           11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:05.13

Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Merz                10 HYB-MR               1:15.04    1:16.78 ZQ
                                  35.70 ( )     1:16.78 (41.08)
  2 Carly Watson              10 MSC-MR               1:22.95    1:16.90 ZQ
                                  35.20 ( )     1:16.90 (41.70)
  3 Imani Huerta              10 VAC-MR               1:20.71    1:17.71 ZQ
                                  36.30 ( )     1:17.71 (41.41)
  4 Emily Boyko               10 MSC-MR               1:23.18    1:19.34 JO
                                  37.60 ( )     1:19.34 (41.74)
  5 Diana Harvey              10 HYB-MR               1:26.12    1:23.26 SILV
                                  39.74 ( )     1:23.26 (43.52)
  6 Erin Westcott             10 CDEV-CT              1:26.23    1:23.38 SILV
                                  38.38 ( )     1:23.38 (45.00)
  7 Alexandra Donnelly        10 North Shore-MR       1:31.34    1:23.56 SILV
                                  40.41 ( )     1:23.56 (43.15)
  8 Kimberly Flaherty         10 HYB-MR               1:37.42    1:25.70 SILV
                                  38.87 ( )     1:25.70 (46.83)
  9 Alexis Witkin             10 HYB-MR               1:29.62    1:25.82 SILV
                                  38.39 ( )     1:25.82 (47.43)
 10 Amanda Barry               9 WISC-MR              1:30.79    1:26.53 SILV
                                  40.57 ( )     1:26.53 (45.96)
 11 Danielle Cox              10 HYB-MR               1:26.05    1:27.40 SILV
                                  39.87 ( )     1:27.40 (47.53)
 12 Rachel Holden             10 Arac-CT              1:41.63    1:27.43 SILV
                                  42.58 ( )     1:27.43 (44.85)
 13 Jennifer Tavares          10 CDEV-CT              1:33.21    1:28.09 SILV
                                  43.12 ( )     1:28.09 (44.97)
 14 Jessica Fabrizio          10 North Shore-MR       1:31.63    1:28.53 SILV
                                  42.66 ( )     1:28.53 (45.87)
 15 Ashley Bowman             10 CDEV-CT              1:32.63    1:29.37 SILV
                                  39.36 ( )     1:29.37 (50.01)
 16 Lindsay Blackman           9 VAC-MR               1:31.93    1:30.09 SILV
                                  41.90 ( )     1:30.09 (48.19)
 17 Jenna Vacchiano           10 HYB-MR               1:53.61    1:30.32 SILV
                                  43.21 ( )     1:30.32 (47.11)
 18 Erin Morency              10 HYB-MR               1:39.62    1:30.89 SILV
                                  41.58 ( )     1:30.89 (49.31)
 19 Maria Stamatos             9 HYB-MR               1:30.50    1:31.18 SILV
                                  41.43 ( )     1:31.18 (49.75)
 20 Kristen Stewart           10 North Shore-MR       1:39.64    1:32.07
                                  43.29 ( )     1:32.07 (48.78)
 21 Colleen Lampe              9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.93
                                  40.80 ( )     1:32.93 (52.13)
 22 Amanda Geller             10 CIY-MR               1:37.46    1:33.26
                                  42.76 ( )     1:33.26 (50.50)
 23 jessica Melin             10 WISC-MR              1:39.36    1:33.83
                                  40.17 ( )     1:33.83 (53.66)
 24 Shannon Walsh              9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:34.11
                                  42.33 ( )     1:34.11 (51.78)
 25 Erica Flor                 9 HYB-MR               1:45.65    1:37.41
                                  45.05 ( )     1:37.41 (52.36)
 26 Nicolette Gibbons          9 HYB-MR               1:39.92    1:41.10
                                  47.89 ( )     1:41.10 (53.21)
 27 Katherine Holden          10 Arac-CT              1:43.49    1:41.20
                                  47.56 ( )     1:41.20 (53.64)
 28 Melissa Santospirito      10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:42.29
                                  47.10 ( )     1:42.29 (55.19)
 29 Kirsten Schweppe           9 Ndac-MR              1:45.11    1:42.99
                                  47.18 ( )     1:42.99 (55.81)
 30 Ashley Tolento            10 CIY-MR               1:39.76    1:43.15
                                  47.79 ( )     1:43.15 (55.36)
 31 Maggie Senft               9 CDEV-CT              1:47.37    1:44.24
                                  46.05 ( )     1:44.24 (58.19)
 32 Jenna Cannata              9 CDEV-CT              1:53.26    1:45.80
                                  48.58 ( )     1:45.80 (57.22)
 33 Shannon Casey              9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.31
                                  51.75 ( )     1:50.31 (58.56)
 34 McKenzie Keddy             9 CDEV-CT              1:58.27    1:52.85
 35 Alexandra Palazzolo        9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:54.94
                                  52.10 ( )   1:54.94 (1:02.84)
 36 Julie Anna Merritt        10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:55.63
                                  51.96 ( )   1:55.63 (1:03.67)
 37 Alyssa Izzo                9 HYB-MR               1:53.38    1:55.96
                                  53.70 ( )   1:55.96 (1:02.26)
 38 Annie Harrison             9 CIY-MR               2:01.43    1:56.72
                                  53.49 ( )   1:56.72 (1:03.23)
 39 Emma Heymann              10 Ndac-MR              1:52.11    2:00.66
                                  53.24 ( )   2:00.66 (1:07.42)
 -- Rose Lee                  10 CIY-MR               1:39.60         DQ
                                  43.44 ( )          DQ (49.45)

Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:22.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein            10 HYB-MR               1:10.32    1:10.38 ZQ
                                  33.68 ( )     1:10.38 (36.70)
  2 Eric Holden               10 Arac-CT              1:17.54    1:12.04 ZQ
                                  34.95 ( )     1:12.04 (37.09)
  3 Ryan Dean                 10 Unattached           1:18.90    1:18.10 ZQ
                                  35.43 ( )     1:18.10 (42.67)
  4 Jack Ehret                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.91    1:21.54 JO
                                  38.90 ( )     1:21.54 (42.64)
  5 Raphael Warnon            10 VAC-MR               1:20.70    1:21.98 JO
                                  38.03 ( )     1:21.98 (43.95)
  6 Kyle LeMERE               10 Arac-CT              1:30.40    1:22.37 JO
                                  40.04 ( )     1:22.37 (42.33)
  7 Robert Simkins             9 HYB-MR               1:30.60    1:22.46 JO
                                  39.05 ( )     1:22.46 (43.41)
  8 Steven Campagna            9 Ndac-MR              1:29.26    1:22.54 JO
                                  38.60 ( )     1:22.54 (43.94)
  9 Andrew Kelleher            9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.51    1:24.12 SILV
                                  38.91 ( )     1:24.12 (45.21)
 10 Ian Stuart                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.02    1:24.60 SILV
                                  39.26 ( )     1:24.60 (45.34)
 11 Kieran Fitzpatrick         9 HYB-MR               1:25.45    1:25.70 SILV
                                  39.73 ( )     1:25.70 (45.97)
 12 Zachary Franz             10 HYB-MR               1:57.98    1:28.68 SILV
                                  44.27 ( )     1:28.68 (44.41)
 13 Dylan Swanepoel            9 Arac-CT              1:54.81    1:28.77 SILV
                                  42.08 ( )     1:28.77 (46.69)
 14 Adam Smith                10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.35    1:30.03 SILV
                                  42.06 ( )     1:30.03 (47.97)
 15 Ryan Alderson              9 MSC-MR               1:33.38    1:30.43 SILV
                                  42.19 ( )     1:30.43 (48.24)
 16 Matthew Hausmann          10 WISC-MR              1:33.17    1:30.71 SILV
                                  41.13 ( )     1:30.71 (49.58)
 17 Shea Middleton             9 Arac-CT              1:42.30    1:39.73
                                  44.29 ( )     1:39.73 (55.44)
 18 austin Deck               10 WISC-MR              1:39.98    1:40.04
                                  47.50 ( )     1:40.04 (52.54)
 19 John Caputo                9 HYB-MR               2:08.51    1:40.91
                                  47.65 ( )     1:40.91 (53.26)
 20 Brandon Hickey             9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:42.65
                                  47.35 ( )     1:42.65 (55.30)
 21 Keith Carlino              9 MSC-MR               1:40.65    1:44.30
                                  46.21 ( )     1:44.30 (58.09)
 22 Spencer Cavotti            9 Ndac-MR              1:55.32    1:45.83
                                  53.05 ( )     1:45.83 (52.78)
 23 Julian Calderin           10 MSC-MR               1:49.99    1:48.39
                                  53.66 ( )     1:48.39 (54.73)
 24 Kai Benson                10 HYB-MR               2:00.91    1:48.97
                                  53.49 ( )     1:48.97 (55.48)
 25 James Veccia               9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:52.26
                                  55.32 ( )     1:52.26 (56.94)
 26 Jacob Santanella          10 North Shore-MR       1:49.92    1:53.87
                                  52.37 ( )   1:53.87 (1:01.50)
 27 Brett Disalvo             10 MSC-MR               2:01.71    1:58.69
                                  57.43 ( )   1:58.69 (1:01.26)
 28 Sean Sullivan             10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:08.50
                                1:02.00 ( )   2:08.50 (1:06.50)
 -- Colin Eckhardt             9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                                  51.85 ( )        DQ (1:03.74)
 -- Jonah Lemere              10 Arac-CT              1:45.72         DQ
                                1:02.59 ( )        DQ (1:10.25)

Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.75    1:56.46
     1) Katie Watson 12                 2) Jennifer Aiello 11
     3) Brenna Munz 12                  4) Lexi Farrar 12
                              28.79 (28.79)                           58.48 (29.69)
                            1:28.19 (29.71)     1:56.46 (28.27)
  2 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          1:59.69    1:57.82
     1) Gabrielle Borutecene 12         2) Zoey Wade 11
     3) Michaela Pujals 11              4) Cristina Casalicchio 11
                              29.07 (29.07)                           59.09 (30.02)
                            1:29.27 (30.18)     1:57.82 (28.55)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.84    2:01.31
     1) Samantha Krause 11              2) Samantha Oboyski 12
     3) Amy Owens 11                    4) Emily Henry 11
                              31.57 (31.57)                         1:02.25 (30.68)
                            1:32.57 (30.32)     2:01.31 (28.74)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:03.14
     1) Shannon Lampe 11                2) Theresa Santoro 11
     3) Laurisa Coombs 12               4) Julia Bassi 11
                              31.40 (31.40)                         1:04.15 (32.75)
                            1:33.13 (28.98)     2:03.14 (30.01)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:50.87    2:03.68
     1) Samantha Mazza 11               2) Christine Sigaty 12
     3) Megan Mullaney 12               4) Jessica Narus 11
                              34.75 (34.75)                         1:04.66 (29.91)
                            1:34.71 (30.05)     2:03.68 (28.97)
  6 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          2:06.04    2:07.37
     1) Katherine Getz 12               2) Rebecca Brown 11
     3) Katie Ryan 11                   4) Megan Waring 11
                              32.66 (32.66)                         1:04.13 (31.47)
                            1:36.16 (32.03)     2:07.37 (31.21)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:07.39
     1) Erika Seagren 11                2) Laura Farrell 11
     3) Kelly Levine 11                 4) Shekinah Hoffman 11
                              32.30 (32.30)                         1:04.72 (32.42)
                            1:36.99 (32.27)     2:07.39 (30.40)
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:04.84    2:08.95
     1) Julia Sung 12                   2) Carolina Lam 11
     3) Cecilia Lloyd 12                4) Rebecca Geller 12
                              29.34 (29.34)                         1:03.02 (33.68)
                            1:35.98 (32.96)     2:08.95 (32.97)
  9 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                          2:13.99    2:23.06
     1) Merika Lang 12                  2) Gini Doherty 11
     3) Kerry Sheridan 11               4) Ingrid Cross 11
                              33.92 (33.92)                         1:11.52 (37.60)
                            1:48.50 (36.98)     2:23.06 (34.56)

Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.82    2:10.45
     1) paul melin 12                   2) Collin Matthes 12
     3) Sean Casey 12                   4) James krawczyk 12
                              32.75 (32.75)                         1:06.25 (33.50)
                            1:39.34 (33.09)     2:10.45 (31.11)
  2 St. Columba Dolphins-MR  'A'                      2:14.00    2:18.15
     1) Matthew Ryan 11                 2) Tanner Vankleeck 12
     3) Daniel MacElveen 11             4) Joseph Scarano 12
                              34.87 (34.87)                         1:12.43 (37.56)
                            1:47.71 (35.28)     2:18.15 (30.44)

Event 93  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:08.17    2:08.17
     1) Wendy Merz 10                   2) Danielle Cox 10
     3) Diana Harvey 10                 4) Kimberly Flaherty 10
                              32.47 (32.47)                         1:06.31 (33.84)
                            1:37.79 (31.48)     2:08.17 (30.38)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:10.17    2:19.93
     1) Jessica Fabrizio 10             2) Alexandra Donnelly 10
     3) Sandi Woodhead 9                4) Kristen Stewart 10
                              35.65 (35.65)                         1:07.98 (32.33)
                            1:44.69 (36.71)     2:19.93 (35.24)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          2:21.76    2:24.45
     1) Callie Vacchiano 10             2) Alexis Witkin 10
     3) Maria Stamatos 9                4) Erin Morency 10
                              34.60 (34.60)                         1:12.99 (38.39)
      2:24.45 (1:11.46)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         2:29.80    2:29.89
     1) Maggie Cash 9                   2) Ashley Tolento 10
     3) Nicole Black 9                  4) Amanda Geller 10
                              36.86 (36.86)                         1:14.29 (37.43)
                            1:53.18 (38.89)     2:29.89 (36.71)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:16.23    2:34.12
     1) Kelly Mulligan 10               2) Catherine Chen 10
     3) Annie Harrison 9                4) Amy Sung 10
                              33.22 (33.22)                         1:08.87 (35.65)
                            1:55.28 (46.41)     2:34.12 (38.84)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:13.83    2:35.02
     1) Alysen Cuddy 9                  2) Lindsay Blackman 9
     3) Heather Carson 10               4) Imani Huerta 10
                              55.06 (55.06)                         1:25.56 (30.50)
                            2:02.23 (36.67)     2:35.02 (32.79)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.20    2:36.13
     1) Amanda Barry 9                  2) jessica Melin 10
     3) Melissa Santospirito 10         4) Shannon Casey 9
                              36.87 (36.87)                         1:20.35 (43.48)
                          2:36.13 (1:15.78)         2:36.13 ( )         2:36.13 ( )
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.18    2:39.47
     1) Emily Boyko 10                  2) Julie Anna Merritt 10
     3) Alexandra Palazzolo 9           4) Carly Watson 10
                              33.76 (33.76)                         1:21.82 (48.06)
                            2:08.35 (46.53)     2:39.47 (31.12)
  9 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'C'                          2:58.20    2:50.40
     1) Nicolette Gibbons 9             2) Alyssa Izzo 9
     3) Amanda White 9                  4) Katherine Adams 9
                              44.20 (44.20)                         1:28.82 (44.62)
                            2:13.56 (44.74)     2:50.40 (36.84)

Event 94  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          2:07.65    2:05.14
     1) Alec Friedman 10                2) Kieran Fitzpatrick 9
     3) Robert Simkins 9                4) Jake Goldstein 10
                              31.53 (31.53)                         1:04.75 (33.22)
                            1:35.73 (30.98)     2:05.14 (29.41)
  2 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'               2:20.24    2:16.23
     1) Eric Holden 10                  2) Kyle LeMERE 10
     3) Shea Middleton 9                4) Dylan Swanepoel 9
                              31.97 (31.97)                         1:04.38 (32.41)
                            1:40.82 (36.44)     2:16.23 (35.41)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:23.40    2:24.27
     1) Tom Anderson 10                 2) Josh Turek-Herman 10
     3) Brendan McCann 9                4) Chris Wren 9
                              33.94 (33.94)                         1:09.84 (35.90)
                            1:46.09 (36.25)     2:24.27 (38.18)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:20.39    2:36.88
     1) Keith Carlino 9                 2) Brett Disalvo 10
     3) Julian Calderin 10              4) Ryan Alderson 9
                              36.64 (36.64)                         1:21.35 (44.71)
                          2:36.88 (1:15.53)         2:36.88 ( )         2:36.88 ( )
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    3:02.31
     1) Brandon Hickey 9                2) Sean Sullivan 10
     3) Colin Eckhardt 9                4) Madison Chase 10
                              41.20 (41.20)                         1:31.63 (50.43)
                            2:12.65 (41.02)     3:02.31 (49.66)

Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Weiner              8 HYB-MR               1:40.69    1:22.69
                                  38.22 ( )     1:22.69 (44.47)
  2 Jade Weiner                8 HYB-MR               1:30.85    1:22.92
                                  39.34 ( )     1:22.92 (43.58)
  3 Emily Morency              8 HYB-MR               1:33.63    1:29.90
                                  41.38 ( )     1:29.90 (48.52)
  4 Taylor Elgarten            8 VAC-MR               1:26.75    1:31.42
                                  39.90 ( )     1:31.42 (51.52)
  5 Anja Benson                7 HYB-MR               1:46.75    1:34.43
                                  43.45 ( )     1:34.43 (50.98)
  6 Krisztina Alderson         8 MSC-MR               1:43.92    1:39.56
                                  45.30 ( )     1:39.56 (54.26)
  7 Kate Bergin                7 MSC-MR               1:41.22    1:40.19
                                  47.53 ( )     1:40.19 (52.66)
  8 Amanda Perrone             8 North Shore-MR       1:44.70    1:47.31
                                  49.87 ( )     1:47.31 (57.44)
  9 Erin LA Perche             8 MSC-MR               2:11.04    1:53.22
                                  52.39 ( )   1:53.22 (1:00.83)
 10 Lillian Oyen-Ustad         7 MSC-MR               2:06.83    1:59.50
                                  53.95 ( )   1:59.50 (1:05.55)
 11 Nicole Mitchell            7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.25    2:02.26
                                  56.14 ( )   2:02.26 (1:06.12)
 12 Natalie D'Souza            6 MSC-MR                    NT    2:06.63
                                1:01.16 ( )   2:06.63 (1:05.47)

Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Owens             8 VAC-MR               1:24.94    1:23.95
                                  40.47 ( )     1:23.95 (43.48)
  2 Teddy Blake                8 Ndac-MR              1:32.74    1:25.75
                                  42.57 ( )     1:25.75 (43.18)
  3 Skyler Milton              8 Ndac-MR              1:43.11    1:37.08
                                  43.04 ( )     1:37.08 (54.04)
  4 Jonathan Warnon            7 VAC-MR               1:43.24    1:44.67
                                  48.33 ( )     1:44.67 (56.34)
  5 Clayton Gurnett            7 MSC-MR               2:00.26    1:55.44
                                  55.02 ( )   1:55.44 (1:00.42)
 -- Jack Olsen                 7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.86         DQ

Event 97  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katrice Ewanich           16 VAC-MR                 52.63      54.00 METS
                                  26.19 ( )       54.00 (27.81)
  2 Kellyanne Tomasula        16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.55      54.54 METS
                                  26.37 ( )       54.54 (28.17)
  3 Jacquelyn Klein           16 VAC-MR                 54.37      55.87 METS
                                  27.18 ( )       55.87 (28.69)
  4 Meagan Flaherty           15 HYB-MR                 56.64      56.22 METS
                                  27.09 ( )       56.22 (29.13)
  5 Christa Narus             17 North Shore-MR         54.17      56.24 METS
                                  26.94 ( )       56.24 (29.30)
  6 Krista Bergquist          16 WISC-MR                57.05      56.50 METS
                                  27.04 ( )       56.50 (29.46)
  7 Heather Jennings          17 North Shore-MR         57.05      58.38
                                  28.21 ( )       58.38 (30.17)
  8 Shannan Fitzgerald        17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59      58.52
                                  27.68 ( )       58.52 (30.84)
  9 Emily Alexander           15 VAC-MR                 57.14      58.68
                                  27.98 ( )       58.68 (30.70)
 10 Lauren Shaw               14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43      59.22
                                  28.27 ( )       59.22 (30.95)
 11 Tiffany Milton            16 Ndac-MR                59.12      59.26
                                  28.54 ( )       59.26 (30.72)
 12 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR                 59.17      59.27
                                  28.70 ( )       59.27 (30.57)
 13 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR                 57.75      59.44
                                  28.56 ( )       59.44 (30.88)
 14 Samantha Veccia           15 North Shore-MR         58.27      59.45
                                  28.66 ( )       59.45 (30.79)
 15 Amanda Decker             18 Ndac-MR                57.77      59.87
                                  28.65 ( )       59.87 (31.22)
 16 Leiya Pujals              16 HYB-MR                 59.79    1:00.00
                                  28.86 ( )     1:00.00 (31.14)
 17 Melissa Nocera            17 North Shore-MR         59.44    1:01.52
                                  29.42 ( )     1:01.52 (32.10)
 18 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR                 59.48    1:01.59
                                  29.78 ( )     1:01.59 (31.81)
 19 Allison Pelle             15 WISC-MR              1:01.67    1:01.60
                                  29.81 ( )     1:01.60 (31.79)
 20 Megan Savoury             17 Ndac-MR              1:00.64    1:01.99
                                  29.59 ( )     1:01.99 (32.40)
 21 Nicole Ferlo              15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.93    1:02.02
                                  29.81 ( )     1:02.02 (32.21)
 22 Elizabeth Wing            17 Ndac-MR              1:02.64    1:02.29
                                  29.84 ( )     1:02.29 (32.45)
 23 Katie Torpey              15 VAC-MR               1:00.68    1:02.58
                                  29.78 ( )     1:02.58 (32.80)
 24 Elena Yee                 15 CIY-MR               1:02.47    1:03.23
                                  29.88 ( )     1:03.23 (33.35)
 25 Lauren Maietta            16 WISC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.49
                                  30.77 ( )     1:03.49 (32.72)
 26 Alison Charlebois         16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.91    1:04.01
                                  30.14 ( )     1:04.01 (33.87)
 27 Marnina Schreibman        15 HYB-MR               1:04.65    1:04.06
                                  30.83 ( )     1:04.06 (33.23)
 28 Caitlin Schettino         16 WISC-MR              1:03.97    1:04.83
                                  30.90 ( )     1:04.83 (33.93)
 29 Ashley Barfield           15 CIY-MR               1:06.61    1:04.96
                                  30.80 ( )     1:04.96 (34.16)
 30 Catherine Toor            15 HYB-MR               1:03.35    1:05.00
                                  30.37 ( )     1:05.00 (34.63)
 31 Grace Landaw              15 CIY-MR               1:07.75    1:05.07
                                  31.78 ( )     1:05.07 (33.29)
 32 Elizabeth Reilly          16 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:05.23
                                  31.59 ( )     1:05.23 (33.64)
 33 Kateri Huerta             16 VAC-MR               1:04.55    1:05.29
                                  31.32 ( )     1:05.29 (33.97)
 34 Amanda Tolento            15 CIY-MR               1:06.50    1:05.79
                                  31.71 ( )     1:05.79 (34.08)
 35 Ellen Abramowitz          15 CIY-MR               1:05.73    1:06.20
                                  31.30 ( )     1:06.20 (34.90)
 36 Sarah Gall                15 Ndac-MR              1:05.43    1:06.32
                                  31.44 ( )     1:06.32 (34.88)
 37 laura Degore              15 WISC-MR              1:06.53    1:07.05
                                  31.38 ( )     1:07.05 (35.67)
 38 Nicole Damico             12 VAC-MR               1:04.67    1:07.06
                                  31.56 ( )     1:07.06 (35.50)
 39 Kerri Kelleher            17 Scd-Mr-MR            1:07.47    1:07.86
 40 Jinan Andrews              8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.12    1:08.16
                                  31.71 ( )     1:08.16 (36.45)
 -- Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR               1:01.12         DQ
                                  29.22 ( )          DQ (31.09)

Event 98  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Hudson              18 Unattached             49.62      48.67 METS
                                  23.35 ( )       48.67 (25.32)
  2 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR                 49.75      51.25 METS
                                  24.90 ( )       51.25 (26.35)
  3 Ryosuke Kameyama          15 Aqua Gems-MR           50.94      51.43 METS
                                  25.25 ( )       51.43 (26.18)
  4 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR                 50.92      53.04
                                  25.37 ( )       53.04 (27.67)
  5 Ayman Andrews             13 Aqua Gems-MR           55.07      53.71
                                  25.68 ( )       53.71 (28.03)
  6 Eben Coenen               16 Ndac-MR                52.39      53.77
                                  25.75 ( )       53.77 (28.02)
  7 Patrick O'Reilly          15 North Shore-MR         53.04      53.82
                                  26.19 ( )       53.82 (27.63)
  8 Christopher Olwell        15 CIY-MR                 56.00      54.48
                                  26.53 ( )       54.48 (27.95)
  9 Danny Marks               16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.33      55.20
                                  26.50 ( )       55.20 (28.70)
 10 Douglas Garambone         17 TVSC-MR                55.30      55.86
                                  26.63 ( )       55.86 (29.23)
 11 Brian Skeats              16 Ndac-MR                57.67      55.92
                                  27.00 ( )       55.92 (28.92)
 12 Sean Ryan                 16 Scd-Mr-MR              57.16      56.01
                                  26.91 ( )       56.01 (29.10)
 13 Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR                 55.54      56.18
                                  27.18 ( )       56.18 (29.00)
 14 Jake Bond                 17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.83      57.10
                                  26.74 ( )       57.10 (30.36)
 15 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR                 57.47      57.40
                                  27.64 ( )       57.40 (29.76)
 16 Billy MacElveen           15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:01.42      59.35
                                  28.59 ( )       59.35 (30.76)
 17 Will Sheridan             16 HYB-MR               1:04.95      59.51
                                  29.10 ( )       59.51 (30.41)
 18 Kevin Johnson             16 Ndac-MR                58.56    1:00.02
                                  28.19 ( )     1:00.02 (31.83)
 19 Tyler Carson              17 VAC-MR               1:00.09    1:00.58
                                  29.85 ( )     1:00.58 (30.73)
 20 Timothy Olwell            17 CIY-MR                 58.00    1:00.91
                                  28.33 ( )     1:00.91 (32.58)
 21 Joshua Willis             15 HYB-MR               1:01.96    1:01.06
                                  29.25 ( )     1:01.06 (31.81)
 22 Arriya Rojtinnakorn       16 CIY-MR               1:02.00    1:02.67
                                  30.23 ( )     1:02.67 (32.44)
 23 Morgan Elgarten           10 VAC-MR               1:10.38    1:12.56
                                  33.53 ( )     1:12.56 (39.03)
 -- Nick Hanovice             16 Ndac-MR              1:02.11         DQ

Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn Geller            14 CIY-MR                 57.70      57.26 ZQ
                                  27.33 ( )       57.26 (29.93)
  2 Laurie Casado             14 CIY-MR                 58.30      58.33 JO
                                  27.58 ( )       58.33 (30.75)
  3 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR                 59.80      58.49 JO
                                  28.11 ( )       58.49 (30.38)
  4 Diana Wang                14 MSC-MR                 58.83      58.64 JO
                                  28.32 ( )       58.64 (30.32)
  5 Marisa Taddeo             13 North Shore-MR         59.08      58.78 JO
                                  27.83 ( )       58.78 (30.95)
  6 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR                 58.22      59.03 SILV
                                  28.41 ( )       59.03 (30.62)
  7 Marykate Morcerf          13 WISC-MR                58.03      59.89 SILV
                                  29.01 ( )       59.89 (30.88)
  8 Alexa Delyra              14 WISC-MR              1:01.47      59.90 SILV
                                  28.88 ( )       59.90 (31.02)
  9 Olivia Armater            13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:00.37      59.97 SILV
                                  28.70 ( )       59.97 (31.27)
 10 Amanda Holscher           14 HYB-MR               1:00.63    1:00.68 SILV
                                  28.50 ( )     1:00.68 (32.18)
 11 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               1:02.02    1:00.80 SILV
                                  28.94 ( )     1:00.80 (31.86)
 12 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               1:01.27    1:01.34 SILV
                                  29.89 ( )     1:01.34 (31.45)
 13 Brittany Kleinschnitz     13 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:01.61 SILV
                                  30.11 ( )     1:01.61 (31.50)
 14 Dana Salzberg             14 North Shore-MR       1:03.20    1:01.65 SILV
                                  29.91 ( )     1:01.65 (31.74)
 15 Olivia Matthes            14 WISC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.70 SILV
                                  29.37 ( )     1:01.70 (32.33)
 16 kristen Schmid            13 WISC-MR              1:02.49    1:01.75 SILV
                                  29.88 ( )     1:01.75 (31.87)
 17 Meredith English          14 WISC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.87 SILV
                                  29.85 ( )     1:01.87 (32.02)
 18 Lauren Kistulinec         14 North Shore-MR       1:02.22    1:02.30 SILV
                                  29.92 ( )     1:02.30 (32.38)
 19 Lindsay Fasulo            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.92    1:02.35 SILV
                                  29.93 ( )     1:02.35 (32.42)
 20 Jenny Fitzmaurice         13 Arac-CT              1:02.47    1:02.40 SILV
                                  29.76 ( )     1:02.40 (32.64)
 21 Samantha Sigaty           14 North Shore-MR       1:02.07    1:02.64 SILV
                                  29.89 ( )     1:02.64 (32.75)
 22 Olivia Baczek             13 MSC-MR               1:04.31    1:02.93 SILV
                                  30.67 ( )     1:02.93 (32.26)
 22 Kellyann Torpey           13 VAC-MR               1:05.37    1:02.93 SILV
                                  30.45 ( )     1:02.93 (32.48)
 24 Kelsey Adams              14 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:03.12 SILV
                                  30.37 ( )     1:03.12 (32.75)
 25 Michelle Warren           13 WISC-MR              1:01.26    1:03.14 SILV
                                  30.62 ( )     1:03.14 (32.52)
 26 Nicole Mulligan           14 CIY-MR               1:04.94    1:03.26 SILV
                                  30.28 ( )     1:03.26 (32.98)
 27 Jade Geddrie              14 WISC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.59 SILV
                                  30.66 ( )     1:03.59 (32.93)
 28 Alexandra Bauer           14 HYB-MR               1:04.16    1:03.61 SILV
                                  30.18 ( )     1:03.61 (33.43)
 29 Angela Nocera             14 North Shore-MR       1:03.38    1:03.65 SILV
                                  30.58 ( )     1:03.65 (33.07)
 30 Teresa Gianotti           13 HYB-MR               1:04.51    1:03.72 SILV
                                  30.52 ( )     1:03.72 (33.20)
 31 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               1:03.14    1:03.73 SILV
                                  30.67 ( )     1:03.73 (33.06)
 32 Juleen Elizee             13 CIY-MR               1:02.83    1:03.84 SILV
                                  30.05 ( )     1:03.84 (33.79)
 33 Ashley Miller             14 North Shore-MR       1:02.79    1:04.04 SILV
                                  30.98 ( )     1:04.04 (33.06)
 34 Meredith Vanderveldt      13 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:04.09 SILV
                                  30.67 ( )     1:04.09 (33.42)
 35 Dana Wachter              14 TVSC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.63 SILV
                                  31.12 ( )     1:04.63 (33.51)
 36 Katelyn Owens             13 VAC-MR               1:03.12    1:04.92 SILV
                                  30.86 ( )     1:04.92 (34.06)
 37 Amanda Goldstein          13 HYB-MR               1:04.62    1:04.97 SILV
                                  30.82 ( )     1:04.97 (34.15)
 38 Nina Garambone            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:05.09 SILV
                                  31.44 ( )     1:05.09 (33.65)
 39 Caitlin Pozmanter         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.76    1:05.28 SILV
                                  30.98 ( )     1:05.28 (34.30)
 40 Stephanie Law             14 HYB-MR               1:08.55    1:05.34 SILV
                                  31.72 ( )     1:05.34 (33.62)
 41 Caitlin Joyce             14 VAC-MR               1:04.71    1:05.38 SILV
                                  31.00 ( )     1:05.38 (34.38)
 42 Ariel Santiago            13 VAC-MR               1:02.32    1:05.41 SILV
                                  30.90 ( )     1:05.41 (34.51)
 43 Nicole Kleinschnitz       14 TVSC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.87 SILV
                                  31.82 ( )     1:05.87 (34.05)
 44 Laura Beach               14 HYB-MR               1:04.44    1:06.03 SILV
                                  31.90 ( )     1:06.03 (34.13)
 45 Sarah Ryan                13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:07.71    1:06.58
                                  31.70 ( )     1:06.58 (34.88)
 46 Jackie Veccia             13 North Shore-MR       1:06.58    1:06.70
                                  31.84 ( )     1:06.70 (34.86)
 47 Victoria Perrone          14 North Shore-MR       1:05.42    1:07.12
                                  31.96 ( )     1:07.12 (35.16)
 48 Shianne Huerta            13 VAC-MR               1:09.96    1:08.92
                                  32.72 ( )     1:08.92 (36.20)
 49 Rebecca Woskoff           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.12    1:09.16
                                  33.24 ( )     1:09.16 (35.92)
 50 Heather Peruffo           13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:09.70    1:09.27
                                  33.40 ( )     1:09.27 (35.87)
 51 Annmarie Carey            13 Ndac-MR              1:10.11    1:09.79
                                  33.31 ( )     1:09.79 (36.48)
 52 Callie Caputo             13 HYB-MR               1:13.34    1:10.33
                                  33.71 ( )     1:10.33 (36.62)
 53 Mary Kruse                13 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:10.55
                                  33.51 ( )     1:10.55 (37.04)
 54 Jennifer McCabe           13 CIY-MR               1:07.16    1:11.04
                                  32.34 ( )     1:11.04 (38.70)
 55 Emily VonRABENSTEIN       14 Arac-CT              1:08.20    1:11.22
                                  33.50 ( )     1:11.22 (37.72)
 56 Gabrielle Pelle           13 WISC-MR              1:10.44    1:11.28
                                  33.96 ( )     1:11.28 (37.32)
 57 brittaney melin           14 WISC-MR              1:15.17    1:11.40
                                  33.65 ( )     1:11.40 (37.75)
 58 Kimberly Tomasula         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.92    1:11.66
 59 Shannon Galvin            14 CIY-MR               1:15.00    1:12.74
                                  34.52 ( )     1:12.74 (38.22)
 60 Erica Hiesiger            14 HYB-MR               1:17.55    1:13.31
                                  35.53 ( )     1:13.31 (37.78)
 61 Cheryl Ruggiero           14 Ndac-MR              1:14.68    1:14.76
                                  34.80 ( )     1:14.76 (39.96)
 62 Mia Pierce                14 HYB-MR               1:15.65    1:20.98
                                  37.73 ( )     1:20.98 (43.25)
 -- Morgan Hoffman            13 WISC-MR                59.32         DQ
                                  28.55 ( )          DQ (30.64)

Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Perez-Rogers          14 Ndac-MR                51.11      52.63 ZQ
                                  24.99 ( )       52.63 (27.64)
  2 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR                 53.41      53.03 ZQ
                                  25.21 ( )       53.03 (27.82)
  3 Marc McLaurin             14 CIY-MR                 53.48      53.75 ZQ
                                  25.30 ( )       53.75 (28.45)
  4 Tripp Gavin               14 HYB-MR                 54.56      54.86 JO
                                  26.19 ( )       54.86 (28.67)
  5 Jan Dokonal               13 HYB-MR                 56.76      55.41 JO
                                  25.95 ( )       55.41 (29.46)
  6 Eric Culver               13 VAC-MR                 56.39      56.11 SILV
                                  27.12 ( )       56.11 (28.99)
  7 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR                 56.34      56.51 SILV
                                  27.28 ( )       56.51 (29.23)
  8 Ross Goldstein            14 HYB-MR                 55.52      56.55 SILV
                                  27.15 ( )       56.55 (29.40)
  9 Chris Hoey                14 HYB-MR                 58.00      56.71 SILV
                                  27.33 ( )       56.71 (29.38)
 10 Taylor Schwab             14 North Shore-MR         58.74      56.77 SILV
                                  27.26 ( )       56.77 (29.51)
 11 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR                 58.00      57.58 SILV
                                  27.37 ( )       57.58 (30.21)
 12 Daniel Kim                14 CIY-MR                 56.70      57.60 SILV
                                  27.89 ( )       57.60 (29.71)
 13 Justin Guzman             14 WISC-MR                58.03      57.62 SILV
                                  27.99 ( )       57.62 (29.63)
 14 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR                 59.33      59.18 SILV
                                  28.22 ( )       59.18 (30.96)
 15 Timothy White             14 HYB-MR               1:00.23      59.96 SILV
                                  28.01 ( )       59.96 (31.95)
 16 Jonathan Freire           14 HYB-MR               1:01.85    1:00.24 SILV
                                  28.64 ( )     1:00.24 (31.60)
 17 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.64    1:00.31 SILV
                                  29.03 ( )     1:00.31 (31.28)
 18 Chris Santospirito        13 WISC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.46 SILV
                                  29.60 ( )     1:01.46 (31.86)
 19 Tyler Logigian            13 HYB-MR               1:05.68    1:03.34
                                  30.66 ( )     1:03.34 (32.68)
 20 Michael Yee               13 CIY-MR               1:09.04    1:03.53
                                  30.22 ( )     1:03.53 (33.31)
 21 Jason Gibbons             13 HYB-MR               1:05.45    1:03.58
                                  30.94 ( )     1:03.58 (32.64)
 22 Frank Santanella          14 North Shore-MR       1:08.96    1:04.13
                                  31.46 ( )     1:04.13 (32.67)
 23 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               1:04.70    1:04.72
                                  30.62 ( )     1:04.72 (34.10)
 24 Christopher Manz          14 MSC-MR               1:03.61    1:04.99
                                  31.70 ( )     1:04.99 (33.29)
 25 Emil Fine                 13 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:05.19
                                  30.85 ( )     1:05.19 (34.34)
 26 Theodore Wallace          13 HYB-MR               1:05.42    1:05.46
                                  30.49 ( )     1:05.46 (34.97)
 27 Mobeen Kamal              13 TVSC-MR              1:10.54    1:08.33
                                  33.11 ( )     1:08.33 (35.22)
 28 Marty Callinan            13 VAC-MR               1:08.52    1:09.04
                                  32.30 ( )     1:09.04 (36.74)
 29 Stephen Tam               14 CIY-MR               1:12.23    1:09.18
                                  31.96 ( )     1:09.18 (37.22)
 30 James Perez-Rogers        13 Ndac-MR              1:10.67    1:12.28
                                  32.82 ( )     1:12.28 (39.46)
 31 Brian Wren                13 CIY-MR               1:11.12    1:13.04
                                  34.23 ( )     1:13.04 (38.81)
 32 Dennis Lee                14 WISC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.89
                                  36.82 ( )     1:16.89 (40.07)

Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan Andrews              8 Aqua Gems-MR           37.54      37.47
  2 Sierra Weiner              8 HYB-MR                 48.99      40.59
  3 Jade Weiner                8 HYB-MR                 46.75      43.78
  4 Taylor Elgarten            8 VAC-MR                 53.29      46.06
  5 Emily Morency              8 HYB-MR                 50.00      49.69
  6 Kate Bergin                7 MSC-MR                 50.97      50.11
  7 Krisztina Alderson         8 MSC-MR                 50.48      51.11
  8 Anja Benson                7 HYB-MR                 55.02      51.43
  9 Erin LA Perche             8 MSC-MR                 54.09      53.76
 10 Lillian Oyen-Ustad         7 MSC-MR                 58.06      54.39
 11 Amanda Perrone             8 North Shore-MR         51.85      55.08
 12 Alexandra Rizzo            7 MSC-MR                    NT      57.72
 13 Natalie D'Souza            6 MSC-MR               1:10.25      59.85
 14 Nicole Mitchell            7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.10    1:01.01

Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Owens             8 VAC-MR                 47.54      44.86
  2 Teddy Blake                8 Ndac-MR                51.90      45.89
  3 Jack Olsen                 7 Aqua Gems-MR           56.16      50.53
  4 Jonathan Warnon            7 VAC-MR                 56.82      59.23
  5 Clayton Gurnett            7 MSC-MR                 59.05    1:00.12
  6 Skyler Milton              8 Ndac-MR                55.11    1:00.87

Event 103  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Katrice Ewanich           16 VAC-MR               1:01.83    1:00.44 METS
                                  29.74 ( )     1:00.44 (30.70)
  2 Kellyanne Tomasula        16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.62    1:00.76 METS
                                  30.14 ( )     1:00.76 (30.62)
  3 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR               1:03.32    1:04.48 METS
                                  31.76 ( )     1:04.48 (32.72)
  4 Meagan Flaherty           15 HYB-MR               1:02.35    1:04.50 METS
                                  31.47 ( )     1:04.50 (33.03)
  5 Krista Bergquist          16 WISC-MR              1:04.03    1:04.60
                                  31.75 ( )     1:04.60 (32.85)
  6 Christa Narus             17 North Shore-MR       1:02.82    1:05.14
                                  31.27 ( )     1:05.14 (33.87)
  7 Jacquelyn Klein           16 VAC-MR               1:03.37    1:05.18
                                  32.25 ( )     1:05.18 (32.93)
  8 Lauren Shaw               14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.40    1:06.38
                                  32.39 ( )     1:06.38 (33.99)
  9 Heather Jennings          17 North Shore-MR       1:05.14    1:07.17
                                  32.36 ( )     1:07.17 (34.81)
 10 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR               1:06.37    1:07.31
                                  33.39 ( )     1:07.31 (33.92)
 11 Megan Savoury             17 Ndac-MR              1:07.12    1:08.59
                                  33.41 ( )     1:08.59 (35.18)
 12 Tiffany Milton            16 Ndac-MR              1:08.38    1:08.64
                                  34.03 ( )     1:08.64 (34.61)
 13 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR               1:08.04    1:09.80
                                  34.34 ( )     1:09.80 (35.46)
 14 Catherine Toor            15 HYB-MR               1:09.73    1:09.81
                                  33.54 ( )     1:09.81 (36.27)
 15 Allison Pelle             15 WISC-MR              1:08.86    1:10.44
                                  34.85 ( )     1:10.44 (35.59)
 16 Nicole Ferlo              15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.17    1:10.97
                                  34.42 ( )     1:10.97 (36.55)
 17 Samantha Veccia           15 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:10.98
                                  35.22 ( )     1:10.98 (35.76)
 18 Shannan Fitzgerald        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.07    1:11.13
                                  34.23 ( )     1:11.13 (36.90)
 19 Melissa Nocera            17 North Shore-MR       1:10.15    1:11.73
                                  34.88 ( )     1:11.73 (36.85)
 20 Amanda Decker             18 Ndac-MR              1:08.50    1:12.12
                                  35.55 ( )     1:12.12 (36.57)
 21 Alison Charlebois         16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:10.51    1:12.46
                                  34.30 ( )     1:12.46 (38.16)
 22 Emily Alexander           15 VAC-MR               1:05.87    1:12.93
                                  34.11 ( )     1:12.93 (38.82)
 23 Elizabeth Wing            17 Ndac-MR              1:13.90    1:13.47
                                  35.73 ( )     1:13.47 (37.74)
 24 Leiya Pujals              16 HYB-MR               1:13.64    1:14.13
                                  36.32 ( )     1:14.13 (37.81)
 25 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR               1:14.31    1:14.75
                                  37.02 ( )     1:14.75 (37.73)
 26 Caitlin Schettino         16 WISC-MR              1:15.98    1:14.82
                                  36.74 ( )     1:14.82 (38.08)
 27 Lauren Maietta            16 WISC-MR              1:14.57    1:15.66
                                  36.88 ( )     1:15.66 (38.78)
 28 Ashley Barfield           15 CIY-MR               1:13.01    1:16.19
                                  36.58 ( )     1:16.19 (39.61)
 29 Amanda Tolento            15 CIY-MR               1:16.38    1:16.69
                                  37.43 ( )     1:16.69 (39.26)
 30 laura Degore              15 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.84
                                  36.73 ( )     1:16.84 (40.11)
 31 Sarah Gall                15 Ndac-MR              1:12.11    1:17.25
                                  36.52 ( )     1:17.25 (40.73)
 31 Nicole Damico             12 VAC-MR               1:15.97    1:17.25
                                  37.39 ( )     1:17.25 (39.86)
 33 Grace Landaw              15 CIY-MR               1:19.93    1:17.26
                                  37.73 ( )     1:17.26 (39.53)
 34 Elena Yee                 15 CIY-MR               1:16.32    1:17.46
                                  37.26 ( )     1:17.46 (40.20)
 35 Elizabeth Reilly          16 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.86
                                  38.04 ( )     1:17.86 (39.82)
 36 Marnina Schreibman        15 HYB-MR               1:19.10    1:18.20
                                  38.38 ( )     1:18.20 (39.82)
 37 Ellen Abramowitz          15 CIY-MR               1:16.35    1:20.01
                                  38.92 ( )     1:20.01 (41.09)
 38 Kerri Kelleher            17 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.64    1:20.37

Event 104  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Hudson              18 Unattached             52.63      54.21 METS
                                  26.88 ( )       54.21 (27.33)
  2 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR                 56.14      59.53
                                  29.35 ( )       59.53 (30.18)
  3 Ryosuke Kameyama          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.78    1:01.84
                                  30.28 ( )     1:01.84 (31.56)
  4 Ayman Andrews             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.61    1:01.93
                                  29.96 ( )     1:01.93 (31.97)
  5 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR                 57.95    1:03.31
                                  30.68 ( )     1:03.31 (32.63)
  6 Patrick O'Reilly          15 North Shore-MR       1:04.94    1:05.02
                                  32.66 ( )     1:05.02 (32.36)
  7 Brian Skeats              16 Ndac-MR              1:07.33    1:05.25
                                  32.13 ( )     1:05.25 (33.12)
  8 Joshua Willis             15 HYB-MR               1:03.98    1:05.74
                                  32.57 ( )     1:05.74 (33.17)
  9 Douglas Garambone         17 TVSC-MR              1:04.12    1:07.43
                                  32.94 ( )     1:07.43 (34.49)
 10 Danny Marks               16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.78    1:08.86
                                  33.79 ( )     1:08.86 (35.07)
 11 Jake Bond                 17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.60    1:09.68
                                  33.30 ( )     1:09.68 (36.38)
 12 Billy MacElveen           15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:10.78    1:13.74
                                  35.28 ( )     1:13.74 (38.46)
 13 Tyler Carson              17 VAC-MR               1:16.76    1:14.22
                                  36.71 ( )     1:14.22 (37.51)
 14 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR               1:16.69    1:15.09
                                  37.21 ( )     1:15.09 (37.88)
 15 Timothy Olwell            17 CIY-MR               1:15.92    1:16.41
                                  37.10 ( )     1:16.41 (39.31)
 16 Arriya Rojtinnakorn       16 CIY-MR               1:23.50    1:17.57
                                  38.25 ( )     1:17.57 (39.32)
 17 Morgan Elgarten           10 VAC-MR               1:28.98    1:26.64
                                  42.53 ( )     1:26.64 (44.11)
 -- Christopher Olwell        15 CIY-MR               1:13.19         DQ
                                  33.72 ( )          DQ (35.57)

Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marisa Taddeo             13 North Shore-MR       1:05.58    1:04.21 ZQ
                                  30.96 ( )     1:04.21 (33.25)
  2 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR               1:01.98    1:05.38 ZQ
                                  32.71 ( )     1:05.38 (32.67)
  3 Morgan Hoffman            13 WISC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.19 SILV
                                  33.15 ( )     1:08.19 (35.04)
  4 Carolyn Geller            14 CIY-MR               1:09.63    1:08.78 SILV
                                  33.36 ( )     1:08.78 (35.42)
  5 Diana Wang                14 MSC-MR               1:07.91    1:08.98 SILV
                                  34.14 ( )     1:08.98 (34.84)
  6 Dana Salzberg             14 North Shore-MR       1:11.13    1:10.54 SILV
                                  34.22 ( )     1:10.54 (36.32)
  7 Amanda Holscher           14 HYB-MR               1:11.63    1:10.57 SILV
                                  34.07 ( )     1:10.57 (36.50)
  8 Laura Beach               14 HYB-MR               1:12.51    1:10.58 SILV
                                  34.86 ( )     1:10.58 (35.72)
  9 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               1:12.33    1:10.74 SILV
                                  34.80 ( )     1:10.74 (35.94)
 10 Olivia Baczek             13 MSC-MR               1:11.66    1:10.90 SILV
                                  35.43 ( )     1:10.90 (35.47)
 11 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               1:10.82    1:11.13 SILV
                                  35.12 ( )     1:11.13 (36.01)
 12 Lindsay Fasulo            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.98    1:11.17 SILV
                                  34.70 ( )     1:11.17 (36.47)
 13 Laurie Casado             14 CIY-MR               1:10.42    1:11.60 SILV
                                  35.69 ( )     1:11.60 (35.91)
 14 Alexa Delyra              14 WISC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.61 SILV
                                  34.76 ( )     1:11.61 (36.85)
 15 Kelsey Adams              14 HYB-MR               1:13.71    1:11.73 SILV
                                  35.51 ( )     1:11.73 (36.22)
 16 Marykate Morcerf          13 WISC-MR              1:15.32    1:12.39 SILV
                                  36.19 ( )     1:12.39 (36.20)
 17 Brittany Kleinschnitz     13 TVSC-MR              1:12.83    1:12.91 SILV
                                  36.56 ( )     1:12.91 (36.35)
 18 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               1:14.11    1:13.69 SILV
                                  36.06 ( )     1:13.69 (37.63)
 19 Katelyn Owens             13 VAC-MR               1:12.34    1:14.13 SILV
 20 Jade Geddrie              14 WISC-MR              1:11.94    1:14.22 SILV
                                  35.90 ( )     1:14.22 (38.32)
 21 Alexandra Bauer           14 HYB-MR               1:12.33    1:14.49 SILV
                                  35.27 ( )     1:14.49 (39.22)
 22 Dana Wachter              14 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:14.94 SILV
                                  36.99 ( )     1:14.94 (37.95)
 23 Nicole Mulligan           14 CIY-MR               1:15.23    1:15.41 SILV
                                  36.29 ( )     1:15.41 (39.12)
 24 Jenny Fitzmaurice         13 Arac-CT              1:23.58    1:15.46 SILV
                                  36.78 ( )     1:15.46 (38.68)
 25 Ariel Santiago            13 VAC-MR               1:12.33    1:15.53 SILV
                                  36.60 ( )     1:15.53 (38.93)
 26 Juleen Elizee             13 CIY-MR               1:15.96    1:15.61 SILV
                                  37.20 ( )     1:15.61 (38.41)
 27 Olivia Matthes            14 WISC-MR              1:13.62    1:16.17 SILV
                                  36.79 ( )     1:16.17 (39.38)
 27 Amanda Goldstein          13 HYB-MR               1:18.94    1:16.17 SILV
                                  37.25 ( )     1:16.17 (38.92)
 29 Emily VonRABENSTEIN       14 Arac-CT              1:18.85    1:16.42 SILV
                                  37.42 ( )     1:16.42 (39.00)
 30 Kellyann Torpey           13 VAC-MR               1:11.33    1:16.43 SILV
                                  36.87 ( )     1:16.43 (39.56)
 31 Victoria Perrone          14 North Shore-MR       1:16.45    1:16.53 SILV
                                  37.06 ( )     1:16.53 (39.47)
 32 Nina Garambone            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.09    1:16.69 SILV
                                  37.54 ( )     1:16.69 (39.15)
 33 kristen Schmid            13 WISC-MR              1:17.14    1:16.76 SILV
                                  37.25 ( )     1:16.76 (39.51)
 34 Caitlin Pozmanter         14 TVSC-MR              1:14.65    1:16.83 SILV
                                  38.05 ( )     1:16.83 (38.78)
 35 Sarah Ryan                13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.82    1:16.92 SILV
                                  36.79 ( )     1:16.92 (40.13)
 36 Teresa Gianotti           13 HYB-MR               1:14.87    1:17.05 SILV
                                  37.80 ( )     1:17.05 (39.25)
 37 Kimberly Tomasula         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.33    1:17.12 SILV
 38 Michelle Warren           13 WISC-MR              1:13.40    1:17.13 SILV
                                  37.34 ( )     1:17.13 (39.79)
 39 Jackie Veccia             13 North Shore-MR       1:17.90    1:17.85 SILV
                                  38.11 ( )     1:17.85 (39.74)
 40 Meredith Vanderveldt      13 WISC-MR              1:18.71    1:18.57
                                  37.90 ( )     1:18.57 (40.67)
 41 Nicole Kleinschnitz       14 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.03
                                  39.36 ( )     1:19.03 (39.67)
 42 brittaney melin           14 WISC-MR              1:23.00    1:19.35
                                  36.82 ( )     1:19.35 (42.53)
 43 Ashley Miller             14 North Shore-MR       1:17.39    1:21.29
                                  39.65 ( )     1:21.29 (41.64)
 44 Caitlin Joyce             14 VAC-MR               1:16.15    1:21.61
                                  39.46 ( )     1:21.61 (42.15)
 45 Rebecca Woskoff           14 TVSC-MR              1:28.89    1:21.97
                                  41.61 ( )     1:21.97 (40.36)
 46 Gabrielle Pelle           13 WISC-MR              1:28.02    1:22.70
                                  40.93 ( )     1:22.70 (41.77)
 47 Stephanie Law             14 HYB-MR               1:19.75    1:23.19
                                  40.61 ( )     1:23.19 (42.58)
 48 Jennifer McCabe           13 CIY-MR               1:20.69    1:23.20
                                  39.17 ( )     1:23.20 (44.03)
 49 Mary Kruse                13 TVSC-MR              1:33.76    1:24.34
                                  41.88 ( )     1:24.34 (42.46)
 50 Annmarie Carey            13 Ndac-MR              1:26.10    1:24.99
                                  41.46 ( )     1:24.99 (43.53)
 51 Callie Caputo             13 HYB-MR               1:36.75    1:31.16
                                  44.02 ( )     1:31.16 (47.14)
 52 Shannon Galvin            14 CIY-MR               1:26.00    1:34.87
                                  46.61 ( )     1:34.87 (48.26)
 53 Mia Pierce                14 HYB-MR               1:28.75    1:36.72
 54 Erica Hiesiger            14 HYB-MR               1:34.65    1:37.75
                                  47.63 ( )     1:37.75 (50.12)
 -- Meredith English          14 WISC-MR              1:13.47         DQ
                                  35.99 ( )          DQ (38.48)

Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Perez-Rogers          14 Ndac-MR              1:00.48    1:00.62 ZQ
                                  29.62 ( )     1:00.62 (31.00)
  2 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR               1:03.10    1:02.73 ZQ
                                  30.97 ( )     1:02.73 (31.76)
  3 Marc McLaurin             14 CIY-MR               1:03.59    1:03.37 ZQ
                                  30.29 ( )     1:03.37 (33.08)
  4 Chris Hoey                14 HYB-MR               1:08.60    1:05.23 SILV
                                  32.77 ( )     1:05.23 (32.46)
  5 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR               1:04.75    1:05.58 SILV
                                  32.48 ( )     1:05.58 (33.10)
  6 Jan Dokonal               13 HYB-MR               1:04.76    1:06.16 SILV
                                  31.98 ( )     1:06.16 (34.18)
  7 Eric Culver               13 VAC-MR               1:07.92    1:06.30 SILV
                                  33.25 ( )     1:06.30 (33.05)
  8 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR               1:09.56    1:06.87 SILV
                                  33.16 ( )     1:06.87 (33.71)
  9 Jonathan Freire           14 HYB-MR               1:09.38    1:07.08 SILV
                                  32.38 ( )     1:07.08 (34.70)
 10 Timothy White             14 HYB-MR               1:06.75    1:07.50 SILV
                                  32.90 ( )     1:07.50 (34.60)
 11 Daniel Kim                14 CIY-MR               1:05.21    1:07.78 SILV
                                  33.17 ( )     1:07.78 (34.61)
 12 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.93    1:08.38 SILV
                                  33.00 ( )     1:08.38 (35.38)
 13 Taylor Schwab             14 North Shore-MR       1:12.10    1:09.46 SILV
                                  33.79 ( )     1:09.46 (35.67)
 14 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR               1:10.72    1:10.43 SILV
                                  34.68 ( )     1:10.43 (35.75)
 15 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               1:10.68    1:11.20 SILV
                                  34.71 ( )     1:11.20 (36.49)
 16 Justin Guzman             14 WISC-MR              1:17.21    1:12.22 SILV
                                  35.45 ( )     1:12.22 (36.77)
 17 Chris Santospirito        13 WISC-MR              1:11.64    1:14.45 SILV
                                  36.75 ( )     1:14.45 (37.70)
 18 Jason Gibbons             13 HYB-MR               1:17.88    1:14.60 SILV
                                  36.92 ( )     1:14.60 (37.68)
 19 Michael Yee               13 CIY-MR               1:22.77    1:14.70 SILV
                                  35.03 ( )     1:14.70 (39.67)
 20 Frank Santanella          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.01    1:14.91 SILV
                                  37.14 ( )     1:14.91 (37.77)
 21 Mobeen Kamal              13 TVSC-MR              1:22.26    1:15.95 SILV
                                  36.75 ( )     1:15.95 (39.20)
 22 Emil Fine                 13 TVSC-MR              1:26.32    1:18.31 SILV
                                  38.72 ( )     1:18.31 (39.59)
 23 James Perez-Rogers        13 Ndac-MR              1:22.01    1:18.45 SILV
                                  37.34 ( )     1:18.45 (41.11)
 24 Christopher Manz          14 MSC-MR               1:13.77    1:19.89
                                  39.39 ( )     1:19.89 (40.50)
 25 Marty Callinan            13 VAC-MR               1:19.71    1:21.08
                                  39.02 ( )     1:21.08 (42.06)
 26 Dennis Lee                14 WISC-MR              1:24.28    1:22.70
 27 Stephen Tam               14 CIY-MR               1:28.18    1:26.87
                                  42.36 ( )     1:26.87 (44.51)
 28 Theodore Wallace          13 HYB-MR               1:30.93    1:27.32
                                  43.08 ( )     1:27.32 (44.24)
 29 Brian Wren                13 CIY-MR               1:24.40    1:28.77
                                  42.82 ( )     1:28.77 (45.95)

Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jinan Andrews              8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.07    1:21.33
                                  37.23 ( )     1:21.33 (44.10)
  2 Sierra Weiner              8 HYB-MR               1:35.71    1:35.44
                                  40.57 ( )     1:35.44 (54.87)
  3 Jade Weiner                8 HYB-MR               1:37.44    1:39.37
                                  42.71 ( )     1:39.37 (56.66)
  4 Emily Morency              8 HYB-MR               1:44.07    1:45.11
                                  47.34 ( )     1:45.11 (57.77)
  5 Taylor Elgarten            8 VAC-MR               1:42.43    1:46.69
                                  50.36 ( )     1:46.69 (56.33)
  6 Krisztina Alderson         8 MSC-MR               1:58.47    1:56.59
                                  55.80 ( )   1:56.59 (1:00.79)
  7 Amanda Perrone             8 North Shore-MR            NT    1:57.94
                                  58.05 ( )     1:57.94 (59.89)
  8 Kate Bergin                7 MSC-MR               1:58.67    1:58.18
                                  51.51 ( )   1:58.18 (1:06.67)
  9 Lillian Oyen-Ustad         7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:11.82
                                1:04.51 ( )   2:11.82 (1:07.31)
 10 Erin LA Perche             8 MSC-MR               2:07.15    2:11.95
                                1:03.97 ( )   2:11.95 (1:07.98)
 11 Nicole Mitchell            7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.83    2:22.39
                                1:06.45 ( )   2:22.39 (1:15.94)
 12 Natalie D'Souza            6 MSC-MR               2:39.24    2:25.86
                                1:11.23 ( )   2:25.86 (1:14.63)

Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Teddy Blake                8 Ndac-MR              1:48.20    1:42.67
                                  51.23 ( )     1:42.67 (51.44)
  2 Skyler Milton              8 Ndac-MR              1:50.11    2:10.81
                                  58.90 ( )   2:10.81 (1:11.91)
 -- Jack Olsen                 7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43         DQ
                                  53.33 ( )          DQ (58.68)
 -- Jonathan Warnon            7 VAC-MR               1:58.98         DQ
                                1:06.02 ( )        DQ (1:05.89)
 -- Nicholas Owens             8 VAC-MR               1:32.96         DQ
                                  46.89 ( )          DQ (53.04)

Event 109  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Klein           16 VAC-MR               2:10.48    2:13.55 METS
                                  29.56 ( )                             1:04.25 ( )
                                1:43.18 ( )     2:13.55 (30.37)
  2 Katrice Ewanich           16 VAC-MR               2:11.87    2:16.17 METS
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:03.95 ( )
                                1:46.03 ( )     2:16.17 (30.14)
  3 Kellyanne Tomasula        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.34    2:16.79 METS
                                  29.81 ( )                             1:04.64 ( )
                                1:46.92 ( )     2:16.79 (29.87)
  4 Christa Narus             17 North Shore-MR       2:13.01    2:17.46 METS
                                  28.90 ( )                             1:05.11 ( )
                                1:46.12 ( )     2:17.46 (31.34)
  5 Lauren Shaw               14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.43    2:21.21
                                  30.85 ( )                             1:07.48 ( )
                                1:48.80 ( )     2:21.21 (32.41)
  6 Christina Aiello          15 MSC-MR               2:22.68    2:22.72
                                  31.94 ( )                             1:08.44 ( )
                                1:50.82 ( )     2:22.72 (31.90)
  7 Meagan Flaherty           15 HYB-MR               2:21.67    2:22.83
                                  30.33 ( )                             1:06.82 ( )
                                1:50.08 ( )     2:22.83 (32.75)
  8 Samantha Coratti          16 MSC-MR               2:21.63    2:23.10
                                  31.24 ( )                             1:06.25 ( )
                                1:51.52 ( )     2:23.10 (31.58)
  9 Heather Jennings          17 North Shore-MR       2:18.04    2:23.30
                                  31.39 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:50.53 ( )     2:23.30 (32.77)
 10 Samantha Veccia           15 North Shore-MR       2:19.64    2:23.34
                                  31.96 ( )                             1:10.16 ( )
                                1:50.01 ( )     2:23.34 (33.33)
 11 Victoria Kemp             17 MSC-MR               2:24.29    2:25.07
                                  30.61 ( )                             1:08.74 ( )
                                1:52.16 ( )     2:25.07 (32.91)
 12 Shannan Fitzgerald        17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.05    2:28.97
                                  30.51 ( )                             1:09.38 ( )
                                1:54.16 ( )     2:28.97 (34.81)
 13 Melissa Nocera            17 North Shore-MR       2:30.79    2:29.12
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:09.08 ( )
                                1:54.28 ( )     2:29.12 (34.84)
 14 Megan Savoury             17 Ndac-MR              2:32.12    2:29.73
                                  32.43 ( )                             1:09.27 ( )
                                1:54.01 ( )     2:29.73 (35.72)
 15 Leiya Pujals              16 HYB-MR               2:26.02    2:30.11
                                  33.01 ( )                             1:12.37 ( )
                                1:56.03 ( )     2:30.11 (34.08)
 16 Emily Alexander           15 VAC-MR               2:18.23    2:30.66
                                  31.72 ( )                             1:12.09 ( )
                                1:56.18 ( )     2:30.66 (34.48)
 17 Allison Pelle             15 WISC-MR              2:29.98    2:32.25
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:11.74 ( )
                                1:59.38 ( )     2:32.25 (32.87)
 18 Nicole Ferlo              15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.09    2:32.59
                                  33.72 ( )                             1:12.16 ( )
                                1:58.69 ( )     2:32.59 (33.90)
 19 Amanda Decker             18 Ndac-MR              2:28.50    2:32.71
                                  33.49 ( )                             1:12.72 ( )
                                1:59.10 ( )     2:32.71 (33.61)
 20 Lauren Maietta            16 WISC-MR              2:41.14    2:34.68
                                  35.27 ( )                             1:15.63 ( )
                                2:00.14 ( )     2:34.68 (34.54)
 21 Tiffany Milton            16 Ndac-MR              2:35.83    2:35.53
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:59.00 ( )     2:35.53 (36.53)
 22 Elena Yee                 15 CIY-MR               2:38.41    2:37.52
                                  33.29 ( )                             1:15.41 ( )
                                2:01.25 ( )     2:37.52 (36.27)
 23 Katie Torpey              15 VAC-MR               2:37.06    2:39.66
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:17.49 ( )
                                2:01.33 ( )     2:39.66 (38.33)
 24 Bridget Latino            15 MSC-MR               2:30.00    2:39.76
                                  34.40 ( )                             1:15.61 ( )
                                2:06.03 ( )     2:39.76 (33.73)
 25 Elizabeth Reilly          16 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.36
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:15.62 ( )
                                2:05.05 ( )     2:42.36 (37.31)
 26 Ashley Barfield           15 CIY-MR               2:52.02    2:43.18
                                  36.67 ( )                             1:18.73 ( )
                                2:06.35 ( )     2:43.18 (36.83)
 27 Elizabeth Wing            17 Ndac-MR              2:37.11    2:45.09
                                  36.11 ( )                             1:17.43 ( )
                                2:06.26 ( )     2:45.09 (38.83)
 28 Ellen Abramowitz          15 CIY-MR               2:46.33    2:48.83
                                  34.50 ( )                             1:17.47 ( )
                                2:09.43 ( )     2:48.83 (39.40)
 29 Grace Landaw              15 CIY-MR               2:52.16    2:49.02
                                  36.45 ( )                             1:22.77 ( )
                                2:09.18 ( )     2:49.02 (39.84)
 30 Amanda Tolento            15 CIY-MR               3:06.13    2:53.98
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:18.41 ( )
                                2:15.56 ( )     2:53.98 (38.42)
 31 Kerri Kelleher            17 Scd-Mr-MR            2:44.31    2:54.10
                                  37.47 ( )                             1:20.43 ( )
                                2:13.61 ( )     2:54.10 (40.49)
 32 Sarah Gall                15 Ndac-MR              2:49.11    2:55.08
                                  35.64 ( )                             1:18.04 ( )
                                2:10.56 ( )     2:55.08 (44.52)

Event 110  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Hudson              18 Unattached           1:55.29    2:00.15 METS
                                  27.20 ( )                               56.78 ( )
                                1:32.39 ( )     2:00.15 (27.76)
  2 Ryosuke Kameyama          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.23    2:08.97
                                  28.13 ( )                             1:01.71 ( )
                                1:40.33 ( )     2:08.97 (28.64)
  3 Kyle Berg                 16 MSC-MR               1:59.54    2:09.55
                                  27.80 ( )                             1:01.27 ( )
                                1:40.17 ( )     2:09.55 (29.38)
  4 Vinson Wang               16 MSC-MR               2:05.59    2:11.50
                                  26.70 ( )                             1:01.10 ( )
                                1:40.80 ( )     2:11.50 (30.70)
  5 Eben Coenen               16 Ndac-MR              2:18.10    2:14.81
                                  27.97 ( )                             1:03.45 ( )
                                1:42.49 ( )     2:14.81 (32.32)
  6 Ayman Andrews             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.14    2:16.90
                                  28.80 ( )                             1:03.50 ( )
                                1:44.93 ( )     2:16.90 (31.97)
  7 Alex Goldstein            16 HYB-MR               2:13.96    2:17.02
                                  28.56 ( )                             1:03.92 ( )
                                1:45.05 ( )     2:17.02 (31.97)
  8 Danny Marks               16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.78    2:17.88
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:09.09 ( )
                                1:46.84 ( )     2:17.88 (31.04)
  9 Brian Skeats              16 Ndac-MR              2:19.48    2:20.35
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:47.27 ( )     2:20.35 (33.08)
 10 Patrick O'Reilly          15 North Shore-MR       2:15.88    2:21.46
                                  29.12 ( )                             1:05.37 ( )
                                1:50.57 ( )     2:21.46 (30.89)
 11 Elijah Hoffman            15 MSC-MR               2:27.32    2:28.07
                                  30.01 ( )                             1:11.33 ( )
                                1:53.20 ( )     2:28.07 (34.87)
 12 Douglas Garambone         17 TVSC-MR              2:24.07    2:28.84
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:09.76 ( )
                                1:54.29 ( )     2:28.84 (34.55)
 13 Christopher Olwell        15 CIY-MR               2:33.71    2:31.93
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:12.24 ( )
                                1:59.16 ( )     2:31.93 (32.77)
 14 Will Sheridan             16 HYB-MR               2:32.45    2:32.10
                                  34.58 ( )                             1:16.24 ( )
                                1:58.68 ( )     2:32.10 (33.42)
 15 Jake Bond                 17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.19    2:32.36
                                  30.39 ( )                             1:09.07 ( )
                                1:56.04 ( )     2:32.36 (36.32)
 16 Kevin Johnson             16 Ndac-MR              2:35.11    2:35.01
                                  31.55 ( )                             1:11.24 ( )
                                1:58.59 ( )     2:35.01 (36.42)
 17 Joshua Willis             15 HYB-MR               2:33.78    2:35.31
                                  35.27 ( )                             1:10.80 ( )
                                2:00.11 ( )     2:35.31 (35.20)
 18 Tyler Carson              17 VAC-MR               2:31.21    2:38.17
                                  34.63 ( )                             1:14.95 ( )
                                2:03.44 ( )     2:38.17 (34.73)
 19 Timothy Olwell            17 CIY-MR               2:41.20    2:42.87
                                  34.13 ( )                             1:16.48 ( )
                                2:02.60 ( )     2:42.87 (40.27)
 20 Morgan Elgarten           10 VAC-MR               3:07.30    3:02.08
                                  43.59 ( )                             1:31.13 ( )
                                2:22.56 ( )     3:02.08 (39.52)
 -- Arriya Rojtinnakorn       16 CIY-MR               2:55.00         DQ
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:14.48 ( )
                                1:59.12 ( )          DQ (42.86)

Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jeysa Williams            14 MSC-MR               2:24.38    2:24.01 JO
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:09.71 ( )
                                1:51.22 ( )     2:24.01 (32.79)
  2 Marisa Taddeo             13 North Shore-MR       2:23.60    2:25.06 SILV
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:05.98 ( )
                                1:51.28 ( )     2:25.06 (33.78)
  3 Carolyn Geller            14 CIY-MR               2:24.54    2:25.52 SILV
                                  30.59 ( )                             1:07.47 ( )
                                1:53.42 ( )     2:25.52 (32.10)
  4 Alexa Delyra              14 WISC-MR              2:29.21    2:27.06 SILV
                                  32.67 ( )                             1:11.16 ( )
                                1:53.14 ( )     2:27.06 (33.92)
  5 Chloe Farrar              13 MSC-MR               2:28.66    2:27.36 SILV
                                  31.85 ( )                             1:11.76 ( )
                                1:54.02 ( )     2:27.36 (33.34)
  6 Meredith English          14 WISC-MR              2:27.50    2:27.49 SILV
                                  31.97 ( )                             1:10.09 ( )
                                1:53.61 ( )     2:27.49 (33.88)
  7 Shea Berg                 13 MSC-MR               2:21.60    2:29.47 SILV
                                  33.56 ( )                             1:10.81 ( )
                                1:56.42 ( )     2:29.47 (33.05)
  8 Marykate Morcerf          13 WISC-MR              2:29.70    2:30.06 SILV
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:12.51 ( )
                                1:56.56 ( )     2:30.06 (33.50)
  9 Laurie Casado             14 CIY-MR               2:28.00    2:30.12 SILV
                                  33.30 ( )                             1:13.79 ( )
                                1:55.42 ( )     2:30.12 (34.70)
 10 Brittany Kleinschnitz     13 TVSC-MR              2:37.02    2:31.32 SILV
                                  33.98 ( )                             1:14.12 ( )
                                1:57.63 ( )     2:31.32 (33.69)
 11 Morgan Hoffman            13 WISC-MR              2:33.38    2:31.54 SILV
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:11.09 ( )
                                1:58.46 ( )     2:31.54 (33.08)
 12 Elizabeth Miller          14 MSC-MR               2:35.21    2:32.74 SILV
                                  33.27 ( )                             1:13.51 ( )
                                1:58.41 ( )     2:32.74 (34.33)
 13 Diana Wang                14 MSC-MR               2:33.94    2:32.76 SILV
                                  33.67 ( )                             1:12.98 ( )
                                1:59.93 ( )     2:32.76 (32.83)
 14 Dana Salzberg             14 North Shore-MR       2:35.29    2:34.26 SILV
                                  32.52 ( )                             1:12.11 ( )
                                1:59.39 ( )     2:34.26 (34.87)
 15 Juleen Elizee             13 CIY-MR               2:36.64    2:34.28 SILV
                                  32.12 ( )                             1:11.91 ( )
                                1:56.87 ( )     2:34.28 (37.41)
 16 Lindsay Fasulo            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.36    2:35.30 SILV
                                  33.15 ( )                             1:12.25 ( )
                                1:58.65 ( )     2:35.30 (36.65)
 17 Dana Wachter              14 TVSC-MR              2:40.33    2:36.50 SILV
                                  35.31 ( )                             1:14.63 ( )
                                2:02.35 ( )     2:36.50 (34.15)
 18 Nina Garambone            13 TVSC-MR              2:46.73    2:36.95 SILV
                                  35.57 ( )                             1:17.49 ( )
                                2:01.72 ( )     2:36.95 (35.23)
 19 Amanda Holscher           14 HYB-MR               2:32.45    2:37.76 SILV
                                  30.04 ( )                             1:11.61 ( )
                                2:02.58 ( )     2:37.76 (35.18)
 20 Ariel Santiago            13 VAC-MR               2:33.33    2:38.73 SILV
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:17.20 ( )
                                2:02.47 ( )     2:38.73 (36.26)
 21 Alexandra Bauer           14 HYB-MR               2:38.19    2:39.06 SILV
                                  35.15 ( )                             1:16.36 ( )
                                2:02.61 ( )     2:39.06 (36.45)
 22 Amanda Goldstein          13 HYB-MR               2:35.09    2:39.18 SILV
                                  36.40 ( )                             1:19.28 ( )
                                2:03.89 ( )     2:39.18 (35.29)
 23 Arielle Nogay             13 MSC-MR               2:41.20    2:39.47 SILV
                                  34.94 ( )                             1:16.05 ( )
                                2:03.45 ( )     2:39.47 (36.02)
 24 Olivia Baczek             13 MSC-MR               2:40.02    2:39.75 SILV
                                  35.66 ( )                             1:14.79 ( )
                                2:05.01 ( )     2:39.75 (34.74)
 25 Caitlin Pozmanter         14 TVSC-MR              2:36.16    2:40.10 SILV
                                  36.07 ( )                             1:17.59 ( )
                                2:04.46 ( )     2:40.10 (35.64)
 26 Kellyann Torpey           13 VAC-MR               2:35.44    2:40.14 SILV
                                  34.93 ( )                             1:16.90 ( )
                                2:05.34 ( )     2:40.14 (34.80)
 27 Olivia Matthes            14 WISC-MR              2:35.14    2:40.26 SILV
                                  35.59 ( )                             1:16.63 ( )
                                2:05.89 ( )     2:40.26 (34.37)
 28 Katelyn Owens             13 VAC-MR               2:35.44    2:40.44 SILV
                                  35.08 ( )                             1:17.31 ( )
                                2:05.53 ( )     2:40.44 (34.91)
 29 Laura Beach               14 HYB-MR               2:35.39    2:40.90 SILV
                                  37.41 ( )                             1:18.27 ( )
                                2:05.45 ( )     2:40.90 (35.45)
 30 Meredith Vanderveldt      13 WISC-MR              2:46.00    2:41.16 SILV
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:14.55 ( )
                                2:03.86 ( )     2:41.16 (37.30)
 31 Nicole Mulligan           14 CIY-MR               2:38.00    2:41.68 SILV
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:14.69 ( )
                                2:02.76 ( )     2:41.68 (38.92)
 32 Angela Nocera             14 North Shore-MR       2:47.56    2:42.81 SILV
                                  33.38 ( )                             1:14.67 ( )
                                2:07.52 ( )     2:42.81 (35.29)
 33 Jade Geddrie              14 WISC-MR              2:43.46    2:43.12 SILV
                                  35.89 ( )                             1:15.00 ( )
                                2:06.35 ( )     2:43.12 (36.77)
 34 Victoria Perrone          14 North Shore-MR       2:43.84    2:44.14 SILV
                                  37.02 ( )                             1:18.23 ( )
                                2:05.75 ( )     2:44.14 (38.39)
 35 Kimberly Tomasula         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.59    2:45.24 SILV
                                  39.10 ( )                             1:21.50 ( )
                                2:04.58 ( )     2:45.24 (40.66)
 36 Jackie Veccia             13 North Shore-MR       2:39.03    2:46.12 SILV
                                  37.49 ( )                             1:21.49 ( )
                                2:07.18 ( )     2:46.12 (38.94)
 37 Teresa Gianotti           13 HYB-MR               2:48.06    2:47.89
                                  37.50 ( )                             1:18.87 ( )
                                2:11.90 ( )     2:47.89 (35.99)
 38 Nicole Kleinschnitz       14 TVSC-MR              2:51.11    2:48.28
                                  36.10 ( )                             1:20.43 ( )
                                2:10.50 ( )     2:48.28 (37.78)
 39 kristen Schmid            13 WISC-MR              2:42.52    2:49.05
                                  36.48 ( )                             1:19.55 ( )
                                2:11.92 ( )     2:49.05 (37.13)
 40 Rebecca Woskoff           14 TVSC-MR              2:52.12    2:49.37
                                  41.95 ( )                             1:24.94 ( )
                                2:12.76 ( )     2:49.37 (36.61)
 41 Caitlin Joyce             14 VAC-MR               2:53.27    2:50.51
                                  37.42 ( )                             1:20.86 ( )
                                2:12.54 ( )     2:50.51 (37.97)
 42 Stephanie Law             14 HYB-MR               2:56.45    2:51.07
                                  38.42 ( )                             1:25.23 ( )
                                2:15.27 ( )     2:51.07 (35.80)
 43 Heather Peruffo           13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:52.00    2:51.89
                                  36.24 ( )                             1:20.57 ( )
                                2:12.48 ( )     2:51.89 (39.41)
 44 Jennifer McCabe           13 CIY-MR               2:51.63    2:52.82
                                  40.78 ( )                             1:25.34 ( )
                                2:13.58 ( )     2:52.82 (39.24)
 44 Mary Kruse                13 TVSC-MR              2:53.21    2:52.82
                                  37.79 ( )                             1:22.25 ( )
                                2:14.35 ( )     2:52.82 (38.47)
 46 Cheryl Ruggiero           14 Ndac-MR              2:54.11    2:54.07
                                  39.58 ( )                             1:25.77 ( )
                                2:13.71 ( )     2:54.07 (40.36)
 47 Kelsey Adams              14 HYB-MR               2:47.58    2:54.93
                                  38.72 ( )                             1:21.48 ( )
                                2:15.56 ( )     2:54.93 (39.37)
 48 Gabrielle Pelle           13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.49
                                  38.46 ( )                             1:22.01 ( )
                                2:16.58 ( )     2:56.49 (39.91)
 49 Callie Caputo             13 HYB-MR               2:46.75    3:03.72
                                  43.38 ( )                             1:31.25 ( )
                                2:22.41 ( )     3:03.72 (41.31)
 50 brittaney melin           14 WISC-MR              3:03.15    3:03.90
                                  39.82 ( )                             1:25.32 ( )
                                2:19.63 ( )     3:03.90 (44.27)
 51 Shannon Galvin            14 CIY-MR               3:10.00    3:10.30
                                  41.96 ( )                             1:32.54 ( )
                                2:25.59 ( )     3:10.30 (44.71)
 52 Erica Hiesiger            14 HYB-MR               3:07.65    3:10.40
                                  42.94 ( )                             1:33.64 ( )
                                2:27.59 ( )     3:10.40 (42.81)
 -- Samantha Sigaty           14 North Shore-MR       2:36.47         DQ
 -- Mia Pierce                14 HYB-MR               2:45.65         DQ
                                  43.83 ( )                             1:38.81 ( )
                                2:39.18 ( )          DQ (46.09)

Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Perez-Rogers          14 Ndac-MR              2:06.11    2:13.59 ZQ
                                  27.69 ( )                             1:01.89 ( )
                                1:42.74 ( )     2:13.59 (30.85)
  2 Connor Murray             14 MSC-MR               2:17.95    2:15.12 ZQ
                                  29.95 ( )                             1:04.88 ( )
                                1:43.57 ( )     2:15.12 (31.55)
  3 Mark Anderson             14 MSC-MR               2:17.12    2:15.58 JO
                                  30.53 ( )                             1:04.73 ( )
                                1:44.84 ( )     2:15.58 (30.74)
  4 Daniel Kim                14 CIY-MR               2:16.29    2:16.22 JO
                                  29.43 ( )                             1:05.15 ( )
                                1:45.11 ( )     2:16.22 (31.11)
  5 Marc McLaurin             14 CIY-MR               2:27.90    2:18.05 JO
                                  27.63 ( )                             1:02.15 ( )
                                1:45.64 ( )     2:18.05 (32.41)
  6 Michael O'Connor          14 HYB-MR               2:15.16    2:19.68 SILV
                                  30.66 ( )                             1:06.57 ( )
                                1:46.91 ( )     2:19.68 (32.77)
  7 Eric Culver               13 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:21.14 SILV
                                  29.24 ( )                             1:07.32 ( )
                                1:50.72 ( )     2:21.14 (30.42)
  8 Tripp Gavin               14 HYB-MR               2:16.93    2:21.40 SILV
                                  30.78 ( )                             1:07.91 ( )
                                1:49.39 ( )     2:21.40 (32.01)
  9 Taylor Schwab             14 North Shore-MR       2:29.46    2:22.95 SILV
                                  29.47 ( )                             1:06.32 ( )
                                1:50.33 ( )     2:22.95 (32.62)
 10 Tyler Scott               13 MSC-MR               2:29.20    2:25.37 SILV
                                  30.69 ( )                             1:09.35 ( )
                                1:52.36 ( )     2:25.37 (33.01)
 11 Ross Goldstein            14 HYB-MR               2:17.97    2:25.39 SILV
                                  34.04 ( )                             1:14.28 ( )
                                1:54.35 ( )     2:25.39 (31.04)
 12 Timothy White             14 HYB-MR               2:22.89    2:25.44 SILV
                                  30.76 ( )                             1:08.59 ( )
                                1:51.85 ( )     2:25.44 (33.59)
 13 Jan Dokonal               13 HYB-MR               2:20.53    2:27.50 SILV
                                  34.47 ( )                             1:12.14 ( )
                                1:55.88 ( )     2:27.50 (31.62)
 14 Shaun Greer               13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.21    2:29.10 SILV
                                  31.82 ( )                             1:09.20 ( )
                                1:55.35 ( )     2:29.10 (33.75)
 15 Chris Hoey                14 HYB-MR               2:36.68    2:33.25
                                  32.16 ( )                             1:10.76 ( )
                                1:59.52 ( )     2:33.25 (33.73)
 16 Justin Guzman             14 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:36.27
                                  35.96 ( )                             1:15.34 ( )
                                2:01.15 ( )     2:36.27 (35.12)
 17 Tyler Logigian            13 HYB-MR               2:44.75    2:36.30
                                  48.57 ( )                             1:31.68 ( )
                                2:15.80 ( )     2:36.30 (20.50)
 18 Ryan Seagren              13 MSC-MR               2:39.92    2:39.51
                                  49.42 ( )                             1:27.46 ( )
                                2:14.91 ( )     2:39.51 (24.60)
 19 Chris Santospirito        13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:40.14
                                  35.11 ( )                             1:16.35 ( )
                                2:05.64 ( )     2:40.14 (34.50)
 20 Mobeen Kamal              13 TVSC-MR              2:47.37    2:40.52
                                  36.96 ( )                             1:18.18 ( )
                                2:04.07 ( )     2:40.52 (36.45)
 21 Jason Gibbons             13 HYB-MR               2:41.20    2:40.53
                                  52.16 ( )                             1:33.44 ( )
                                2:20.58 ( )     2:40.53 (19.95)
 22 Jonathan Freire           14 HYB-MR               2:32.45    2:40.63
                                  37.82 ( )                             1:16.76 ( )
                                2:05.01 ( )     2:40.63 (35.62)
 23 Christopher Manz          14 MSC-MR               2:33.11    2:41.08
                                  37.31 ( )                             1:21.30 ( )
                                2:05.18 ( )     2:41.08 (35.90)
 24 Emil Fine                 13 TVSC-MR              2:51.59    2:41.52
                                  34.64 ( )                             1:17.16 ( )
                                2:06.02 ( )     2:41.52 (35.50)
 25 Frank Santanella          14 North Shore-MR       2:46.76    2:44.81
                                  50.63 ( )                             1:32.05 ( )
                                2:20.86 ( )     2:44.81 (23.95)
 26 Michael Yee               13 CIY-MR               2:46.63    2:45.32
                                  49.20 ( )                             1:29.94 ( )
                                2:20.92 ( )     2:45.32 (24.40)
 27 James Perez-Rogers        13 Ndac-MR              2:49.11    2:54.21
                                  34.68 ( )                             1:20.26 ( )
                                2:16.90 ( )     2:54.21 (37.31)
 28 Stephen Tam               14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:56.87
                                  41.55 ( )                             1:28.99 ( )
                                2:18.35 ( )     2:56.87 (38.52)
 29 Brian Wren                13 CIY-MR               3:03.99    2:59.29
                                  41.07 ( )                             1:27.74 ( )
                                2:19.48 ( )     2:59.29 (39.81)
 30 Marty Callinan            13 VAC-MR               2:45.66    3:03.73
                                  55.76 ( )                             1:39.57 ( )
                                2:35.83 ( )     3:03.73 (27.90)
 31 Dennis Lee                14 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:17.60
                                  47.81 ( )                             1:36.33 ( )
                                2:35.22 ( )     3:17.60 (42.38)
 -- Theodore Wallace          13 HYB-MR               2:51.15         DQ
                                  39.80 ( )                             1:25.70 ( )
                                2:16.89 ( )          DQ (35.15)

Event 113  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          1:20.02    1:11.41
     1) Jade Weiner 8                   2) Anja Benson 7
     3) Emily Morency 8                 4) Sierra Weiner 8
                                1:11.41 ( )         1:11.41 ( )         1:11.41 ( )
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:31.13    1:30.16
     1) Krisztina Alderson 8            2) Erin LA Perche 8
     3) Lillian Oyen-Ustad 7            4) Kate Bergin 7
                                  45.85 ( )     1:30.16 (44.31)

Event 115  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:44.21    1:47.33
     1) Emily Alexander 15              2) Katie Torpey 15
     3) Jacquelyn Klein 16              4) Katrice Ewanich 16
                              26.48 (26.48)                           54.91 (28.43)
                            1:21.39 (26.48)     1:47.33 (25.94)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:49.26    1:50.13
     1) Victoria Kemp 17                2) Bridget Latino 15
     3) Christina Aiello 15             4) Samantha Coratti 16
                              27.46 (27.46)                           55.38 (27.92)
                            1:22.84 (27.46)     1:50.13 (27.29)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 1:51.00    1:54.02
     1) Tiffany Milton 16               2) Megan Savoury 17
     3) Elizabeth Wing 17               4) Amanda Decker 18
                              27.78 (27.78)
                                1:25.38 ( )     1:54.02 (28.64)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:55.01    2:00.12
     1) Elena Yee 15                    2) Ashley Barfield 15
     3) Grace Landaw 15                 4) Amanda Tolento 15
                              29.25 (29.25)                           58.86 (29.61)
                            1:29.14 (30.28)     2:00.12 (30.98)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:50.00    2:10.47
     1) Heather Jennings 17             2) Christa Narus 17
     3) Samantha Veccia 15              4) Melissa Nocera 17
                              28.74 (28.74)                         1:02.92 (34.18)
                            1:34.06 (31.14)     2:10.47 (36.41)

Event 116  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:39.60    1:33.62
     1) Raymond Ferranti 22             2) Vinson Wang 16
     3) Mark Anderson 14                4) Kyle Berg 16
                              23.39 (23.39)                           47.24 (23.85)
                            1:10.75 (23.51)     1:33.62 (22.87)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic-MR  'A'                 1:38.90    1:41.96
     1) Brian Skeats 16                 2) Joe Perez-Rogers 14
     3) Eben Coenen 16                  4) Kevin Johnson 16
                              24.67 (24.67)                           51.44 (26.77)
                            1:17.54 (26.10)     1:41.96 (24.42)
  3 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                               NT    1:50.53
     1) Will Sheridan 16                2) Jason Gibbons 13
     3) Joshua Willis 15                4) Alex Goldstein 16
                              27.39 (27.39)                           56.30 (28.91)
                            1:24.58 (28.28)     1:50.53 (25.95)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:51.00    1:51.62
     1) Christopher Olwell 15           2) Arriya Rojtinnakorn 16
     3) Brian Wren 13                   4) Timothy Olwell 17
                              25.47 (25.47)                           53.97 (28.50)
                            1:24.78 (30.81)     1:51.62 (26.84)

Event 117  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.24    1:48.27
     1) Diana Wang 14                   2) Jeysa Williams 14
     3) Chloe Farrar 13                 4) Shea Berg 13
                              27.65 (27.65)                           55.44 (27.79)
                            1:21.54 (26.10)     1:48.27 (26.73)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:49.46    1:49.08
     1) Laurie Casado 14                2) Carolyn Geller 14
     3) Juleen Elizee 13                4) Nicole Mulligan 14
                              26.89 (26.89)                           52.79 (25.90)
                            1:21.31 (28.52)     1:49.08 (27.77)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.07    1:52.33
     1) Marykate Morcerf 13             2) Morgan Hoffman 13
     3) Alexa Delyra 14                 4) Olivia Matthes 14
                              28.35 (28.35)                           56.62 (28.27)
                            1:24.42 (27.80)     1:52.33 (27.91)
  4 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          1:58.43    1:53.15
     1) Alexandra Bauer 14              2) Stephanie Law 14
     3) Kelsey Adams 14                 4) Amanda Holscher 14
                              28.68 (28.68)                           57.68 (29.00)
                            1:26.70 (29.02)     1:53.15 (26.45)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    1:55.40
     1) Victoria Perrone 14             2) Ashley Miller 14
     3) Jackie Veccia 13                4) Dana Salzberg 14
                              30.55 (30.55)                         1:00.05 (29.50)
                            1:28.42 (28.37)     1:55.40 (26.98)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:57.40
     1) Caitlin Joyce 14                2) Katelyn Owens 13
     3) Kellyann Torpey 13              4) Ariel Santiago 13
                              30.05 (30.05)                           59.17 (29.12)
                            1:28.03 (28.86)     1:57.40 (29.37)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    1:57.74
     1) Nina Garambone 13               2) Nicole Kleinschnitz 14
     3) Rebecca Woskoff 14              4) Brittany Kleinschnitz 13
                              30.18 (30.18)                           59.40 (29.22)
                            1:30.56 (31.16)     1:57.74 (27.18)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:58.73    1:59.77
     1) Michelle Warren 13              2) kristen Schmid 13
     3) Jade Geddrie 14                 4) Meredith English 14
                              29.91 (29.91)                         1:00.39 (30.48)
                            1:30.62 (30.23)     1:59.77 (29.15)

Event 118  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'A'                          1:44.53    1:42.37
     1) Tripp Gavin 14                  2) Ross Goldstein 14
     3) Chris Hoey 14                   4) Jan Dokonal 13
                              25.65 (25.65)                           51.45 (25.80)
                            1:17.31 (25.86)     1:42.37 (25.06)
  2 Hyb - All Groups-MR  'B'                          1:50.71    1:47.91
     1) Michael O'Connor 14             2) Tyler Logigian 13
     3) Jonathan Freire 14              4) Timothy White 14
                              25.92 (25.92)                           54.34 (28.42)
                            1:21.57 (27.23)     1:47.91 (26.34)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:47.65    1:49.82
     1) Marc McLaurin 14                2) Daniel Kim 14
     3) Stephen Tam 14                  4) Michael Yee 13
                              24.81 (24.81)                           51.48 (26.67)
                            1:21.68 (30.20)     1:49.82 (28.14)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.09    1:51.24
     1) Connor Murray 14                2) Ryan Seagren 13
     3) Christopher Manz 14             4) Tyler Scott 13
                              26.42 (26.42)                           55.75 (29.33)
                            1:24.33 (28.58)     1:51.24 (26.91)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit