2004-MR Hilton Garden Inn Thanks.Inv #041105
11/27/2004 to 11/28/2004

Event 1  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                      1:03.99 ZQ
                  30.18     1:03.99 (33.81)
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                        1:06.03 ZQ
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 1:08.83 JO
                  32.87     1:08.83 (35.96)
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:09.02 JO
                  33.10     1:09.02 (35.92)
  5 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                      1:09.21 JO
                  31.79     1:09.21 (37.42)
  6 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.35 JO
                  32.41     1:09.35 (36.94)
  7 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                      1:09.52 JO
                  32.98     1:09.52 (36.54)
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 UNAT3-MR                       1:11.68 JO
                  32.91     1:11.68 (38.77)
  9 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.92 JO
                  34.25     1:11.92 (37.67)
 10 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.77 SILV
                  34.31     1:12.77 (38.46)
 11 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        1:12.84 SILV
                  32.83     1:12.84 (40.01)
 12 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.96 SILV
                  34.23     1:13.96 (39.73)
 13 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      1:14.17 SILV
                  34.04     1:14.17 (40.13)
 14 Lee, Morgan E             12 Aquabears-CT                   1:14.20 SILV
                  33.32     1:14.20 (40.88)
 15 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.45 SILV
                  34.66     1:14.45 (39.79)
 16 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.13 SILV
                  35.13     1:15.13 (40.00)
 17 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                 1:16.03 SILV
                  35.03     1:16.03 (41.00)
 18 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      1:16.07 SILV
                  35.64     1:16.07 (40.43)
 19 Marshall, Sam L           11 Aquabears-CT                   1:16.29 SILV
                  34.94     1:16.29 (41.35)
 20 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      1:16.49 SILV
                  34.67     1:16.49 (41.82)
 21 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.08 SILV
                  36.83     1:17.08 (40.25)
 22 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                      1:17.51 SILV
                  35.28     1:17.51 (42.23)
 23 Wright, Megan E           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:17.54 SILV
                  37.63     1:17.54 (39.91)
 24 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.18 SILV
                  36.46     1:18.18 (41.72)
 25 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.28 SILV
                  35.66     1:18.28 (42.62)
 26 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                          1:19.11 SILV
                  36.47     1:19.11 (42.64)
 27 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.78 SILV
                  37.15     1:19.78 (42.63)
 28 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                         1:19.81 SILV
                  36.57     1:19.81 (43.24)
 29 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                      1:19.88 SILV
                  38.78     1:19.88 (41.10)
 30 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:20.11 SILV
                  36.67     1:20.11 (43.44)
 31 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT2-MR                       1:20.15 SILV
                  36.20     1:20.15 (43.95)
 32 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.62 SILV
                  35.96     1:20.62 (44.66)
 33 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.98 SILV
                  38.05     1:21.98 (43.93)
 34 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:22.71 SILV
                  37.77     1:22.71 (44.94)
 35 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR                      1:23.52 SILV
                  37.00     1:23.52 (46.52)
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.62 SILV
                  37.58     1:23.62 (46.04)
 37 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR                        1:24.45 SILV
                  38.40     1:24.45 (46.05)
 38 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                          1:24.52 SILV
                  36.85     1:24.52 (47.67)
 39 Seckin, Mina              11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.58 SILV
                  38.03     1:24.58 (46.55)
 40 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                      1:24.87 SILV
                  38.57     1:24.87 (46.30)
 41 Langan, Keira M           12 Tide-NJ                        1:25.00 SILV
                  38.63     1:25.00 (46.37)
 42 Vinh, Aubrey              11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:25.46 SILV
                  39.84     1:25.46 (45.62)
 43 Gordon, Chelsea E         11 Tide-NJ                        1:26.05 SILV
                  39.60     1:26.05 (46.45)
 44 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                         1:26.27 SILV
                  39.89     1:26.27 (46.38)
 45 Cohn, Erin F              11 Aquabears-CT                   1:26.51 SILV
                  41.29     1:26.51 (45.22)
 46 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                        1:26.82 SILV
                  39.03     1:26.82 (47.79)
 47 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR                        1:26.98 SILV
                  40.36     1:26.98 (46.62)
 48 Lee, Anny M               11 Tide-NJ                        1:27.53 SILV
                  39.63     1:27.53 (47.90)
 49 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                         1:28.26 SILV
                  41.75     1:28.26 (46.51)
 50 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.46
                  42.87     1:29.46 (46.59)
 51 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:29.50
                  41.68     1:29.50 (47.82)
 52 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.36
                  40.72     1:30.36 (49.64)
 53 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ                        1:31.61
                  39.78     1:31.61 (51.83)
 54 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:34.28
                  42.29     1:34.28 (51.99)
 55 Chen, Amy                 12 Tide-NJ                        1:34.57
                  42.32     1:34.57 (52.25)
 56 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.05
                  43.60     1:36.05 (52.45)
 57 Krynicki, Alexa N         11 Tide-NJ                        1:40.61
                  46.63     1:40.61 (53.98)
 58 Hutchinson, Briana R      11 NNFS-NJ                        1:44.58
                  47.44     1:44.58 (57.14)
 -- Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  40.20          DQ (46.07)

Event 2  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                        1:02.28 ZQ
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:07.74 ZQ
                  30.86     1:07.74 (36.88)
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.26 ZQ
                  32.24     1:08.26 (36.02)
  4 Pascal, Alex B            11 Aquabears-CT                   1:09.05 ZQ
                  31.75     1:09.05 (37.30)
  5 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.63 ZQ
                  32.94     1:10.63 (37.69)
  6 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                      1:13.02 JO
                  33.88     1:13.02 (39.14)
  7 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                 1:15.49 SILV
                  33.35     1:15.49 (42.14)
  8 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.54 SILV
                  34.21     1:16.54 (42.33)
  9 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        1:17.05 SILV
                  37.02     1:17.05 (40.03)
 10 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.10 SILV
                  36.32     1:19.10 (42.78)
 11 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                        1:24.18 SILV
                  39.53     1:24.18 (44.65)
 12 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                        1:26.12 SILV
                  40.00     1:26.12 (46.12)
 13 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                      1:27.67 SILV
                  39.04     1:27.67 (48.63)
 14 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                        1:28.73 SILV
                  39.79     1:28.73 (48.94)
 15 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                         1:29.17
                  40.38     1:29.17 (48.79)
 16 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                          1:29.84
                  40.08     1:29.84 (49.76)
 17 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        1:31.10
                  40.70     1:31.10 (50.40)
 18 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR                        1:36.28
                  41.20     1:36.28 (55.08)
 19 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                        1:37.00
                  41.70     1:37.00 (55.30)
 20 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:40.14
                  45.98     1:40.14 (54.16)
 21 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                        1:41.10
                  44.31     1:41.10 (56.79)

Event 3  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                          33.22 ZQ
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        34.05 ZQ
  3 Scobee, Hannah F          10 Aquabears-CT                     34.13 ZQ
  4 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                          34.37 ZQ
  5 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                          34.85 ZQ
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                          34.91 ZQ
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                          35.71 JO
  8 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LIAC-MR                          35.95 JO
  8 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                          35.95 JO
 10 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                          36.69 JO
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 UNAT3-MR                         37.01 JO
 12 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                           37.04 JO
 13 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR                        37.13 SILV
 14 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                          38.00 SILV
 15 Arthur, Brenda J           9 Tide-NJ                          38.18 SILV
 16 Eastman, Lizard M          9 LIAC-MR                          38.19 SILV
 17 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.67 SILV
 18 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                            39.41 SILV
 19 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.66 SILV
 19 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.66 SILV
 21 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                          39.78 SILV
 22 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR                        39.86 SILV
 23 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.02 SILV
 24 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                          40.13 SILV
 25 Burtt, Julia R            10 SeaDragons-NJ                    40.20 SILV
 26 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                        40.64 SILV
 27 Takei, Chiharu             9 UNAT2-MR                         41.18 SILV
 28 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                        41.29 SILV
 29 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                           41.93 SILV
 30 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          41.97 SILV
 31 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR                          41.99 SILV
 32 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          42.15 SILV
 33 Pierce, Sara N            10 IA-MR                            42.21 SILV
 34 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          42.34 SILV
 35 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                          42.37 SILV
 36 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.39 SILV
 37 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   42.71 SILV
 38 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                          42.88 SILV
 39 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          43.18 SILV
 40 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.21 SILV
 41 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.33 SILV
 42 Giovine, Lizzie F          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    43.73 SILV
 43 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                          43.78 SILV
 44 Marshall, Taylor A         8 Tide-NJ                          44.19 SILV
 45 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            44.88 SILV
 46 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.03 SILV
 47 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.04 SILV
 48 Palad, Joline D           10 Tide-NJ                          45.06 SILV
 49 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                          45.30 SILV
 50 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                          45.95
 51 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                          46.11
 52 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.66
 53 Zilberman, Stephanie A    10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    47.86
 54 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        49.77
 55 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                          49.91
 56 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                          50.17
 57 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR                        50.92
 58 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                          50.93
 59 Jiran, Ashley              7 Unattached-MR                    51.11
 60 Ruiz, Stephany            10 Tide-NJ                          51.20
 61 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                          51.23
 62 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tide-NJ                          51.27
 63 Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR                          51.92
 64 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                          52.24
 65 Rivera, Andrea            10 Tide-NJ                          52.46
 66 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.98
 67 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          56.19
 68 Muhlhahn, Carly E         10 Tide-NJ                          56.74
 69 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                          56.80
 70 Magee, Charlotte D         8 LIAC-MR                          57.25
 71 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                          59.01
 72 Choe, Erin J               9 LIAC-MR                        1:00.61
 73 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                        1:02.18
 74 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                          1:03.00
 75 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                        1:06.73
 76 Aronson, Helene R          9 Tide-NJ                        1:13.12
 -- Park, Iris                10 Tide-NJ                             DQ
 -- Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Jimenez, Tiffany L         8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
 -- James, Brittany M         10 Tide-NJ                             DQ

Event 4  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached-MR                    31.53 ZQ
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        32.42 ZQ
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.07 ZQ
  4 Peng, DiDi                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.79 ZQ
  5 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                           35.08 ZQ
  6 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.26 ZQ
  7 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                          35.29 ZQ
  8 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.41 ZQ
  9 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        35.55 ZQ
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.09 ZQ
 11 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                        36.26 ZQ
 12 Marshall, Trevor A        10 Tide-NJ                          37.18 JO
 13 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                        38.90 SILV
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.90 SILV
 15 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        39.04 SILV
 16 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.48 SILV
 17 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.13 SILV
 18 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                          40.44 SILV
 19 Lyba, Aleksander          10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    40.97 SILV
 20 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                          41.32 SILV
 21 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          41.38 SILV
 22 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                            41.74 SILV
 23 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        42.49 SILV
 24 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            42.58 SILV
 25 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.12 SILV
 26 Vander, David             10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    43.28 SILV
 27 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                            43.54 SILV
 28 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                          44.31 SILV
 29 Vinh, Aaron                9 SeaDragons-NJ                    44.99 SILV
 30 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                          45.14 SILV
 31 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                          45.37 SILV
 32 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                           45.38 SILV
 33 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        45.85
 34 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                           46.67
 35 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.14
 36 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                          47.41
 37 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                          47.63
 38 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR                        48.36
 39 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                          48.38
 40 Ford, Timothy C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                49.19
 41 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        49.75
 42 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          51.49
 43 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                          51.81
 44 Stokes, Christopher K     10 HS-MR                            53.12
 45 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                          54.81
 46 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                        55.36
 47 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                          56.79
 48 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                          57.63
 49 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          57.69
 50 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR                        1:00.06
 -- Pascali, Joseph D         10 Tide-NJ                             DQ
 -- Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                             DQ
 -- Portnoy, Martin            8 Shy/ Seals-MR                       DQ
 -- Ono, Masahara              8 Tide-NJ                             DQ
 -- Pinzon, Tyler              8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
 -- Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Melkonian, Gianluca        8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ

Event 5  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                          29.80 ZQ
  2 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                          31.09 ZQ
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                          31.86 ZQ
  4 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                        32.07 ZQ
  5 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                        32.18 ZQ
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                          32.34 ZQ
  7 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                          33.08 JO
  8 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                            33.20 JO
  9 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                          33.33 JO
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 UNAT3-MR                         33.57 JO
 11 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                          33.76 SILV
 12 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                          33.93 SILV
 13 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        34.32 SILV
 14 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                          34.54 SILV
 15 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                          34.65 SILV
 16 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                          34.67 SILV
 17 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                            34.71 SILV
 18 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                          34.93 SILV
 19 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.96 SILV
 20 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.97 SILV
 21 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                          35.00 SILV
 22 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        35.02 SILV
 23 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                          35.39 SILV
 24 Wright, Megan E           11 SeaDragons-NJ                    35.45 SILV
 25 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                          35.64 SILV
 26 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                           35.66 SILV
 27 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   35.76 SILV
 28 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.99 SILV
 29 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.12 SILV
 30 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                          36.15 SILV
 31 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                        36.16 SILV
 32 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.27 SILV
 33 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                        36.46 SILV
 34 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                            36.65 SILV
 35 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                        36.68 SILV
 36 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                            36.72 SILV
 37 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR                          36.95 SILV
 38 Hahn, Abby                12 NYCC-MR                          36.98 SILV
 39 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                          36.99 SILV
 40 Ravesloot, Ashley         12 Badger-MR                        37.01 SILV
 41 Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.17 SILV
 42 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                           37.19 SILV
 43 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.33 SILV
 44 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.38 SILV
 45 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                        37.48 SILV
 46 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.56 SILV
 47 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.60 SILV
 48 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      11 Tide-NJ                          37.72 SILV
 49 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   37.74 SILV
 50 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR                        37.80 SILV
 51 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR                        37.99 SILV
 52 Vinh, Aubrey              11 SeaDragons-NJ                    38.23 SILV
 53 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                          38.52 SILV
 54 Anastasio, Elaina         12 HS-MR                            38.63 SILV
 55 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                          38.84 SILV
 56 Gordon, Chelsea E         11 Tide-NJ                          38.88 SILV
 57 Oakes, Christine R        11 LIAC-MR                          39.25
 58 Mihail, Renee M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.29
 59 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                            39.33
 60 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                            39.35
 61 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR                        39.37
 62 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.38
 63 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                        39.47
 64 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                          39.49
 65 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                   39.53
 66 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                          39.61
 67 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                   39.62
 68 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                          39.77
 69 Karnick, Ashley L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.82
 70 Wolf, Corrin M            12 SeaDragons-NJ                    40.12
 71 Gucalp, Aylin             12 Flying Dolphins-MR               40.17
 72 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                        40.32
 73 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                          40.45
 74 Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.53
 75 Langan, Keira M           12 Tide-NJ                          40.62
 76 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        40.66
 77 Seckin, Mina              11 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.76
 78 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.86
 79 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.34
 80 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          41.37
 81 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                          41.39
 82 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                            42.04
 83 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.34
 84 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                          42.35
 85 Skinner, Jennifer T       11 SeaDragons-NJ                    42.42
 86 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR                        42.76
 87 Tobin, Kate E             11 IA-MR                            43.15
 88 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.26
 89 Ford, Whitney E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.51
 90 Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR                          43.57
 91 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR                          43.63
 92 Cardona, Michelle         11 Tide-NJ                          43.82
 93 Hutchinson, Briana R      11 NNFS-NJ                          43.94
 94 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            44.09
 95 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.26
 96 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                          44.41
 97 Camponogara, Sabina       12 Tide-NJ                          44.43
 98 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.53
 99 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                          44.59
100 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        45.29
101 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          45.33
102 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                          45.38
103 Kassner, Jamie X          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.46
104 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                    45.76
105 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          47.48
106 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                          48.02
107 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                          48.14
107 Ho, Rebecca               12 Basc-MR                          48.14
109 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.20
110 Kenny, Erin T             11 LIAC-MR                          49.15
111 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                          49.76
112 Melikyan, Narina          11 Shy/ Seals-MR                    50.66
113 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.30
114 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.10
 -- Lagarde, Christina T      12 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Yonick, Callie S          11 IA-MR                               DQ

Event 6  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          30.56 ZQ
  2 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                          30.66 ZQ
  3 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR                          31.12 ZQ
  4 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          31.34 ZQ
  5 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                        32.16 ZQ
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Unattached-MR                    32.56 ZQ
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          32.75 ZQ
  8 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                           33.78 JO
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                        33.99 JO
 10 Jiran, Monte              12 Unattached-MR                    34.25 SILV
 11 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        34.36 SILV
 12 Fitzgerald, Casey L       11 SeaDragons-NJ                    34.53 SILV
 13 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.78 SILV
 14 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                          34.86 SILV
 15 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                          34.88 SILV
 16 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                          35.05 SILV
 17 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   35.22 SILV
 18 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.25 SILV
 19 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                          35.26 SILV
 20 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                          35.52 SILV
 21 Oxsitin, Pavial           12 DSC-MR                           35.69 SILV
 22 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.10 SILV
 23 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR                          36.29 SILV
 24 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                          36.32 SILV
 25 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                           36.49 SILV
 26 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            36.77 SILV
 27 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                          36.85 SILV
 28 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            36.91 SILV
 29 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                          37.00 SILV
 30 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.59 SILV
 31 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                   38.03 SILV
 32 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                          38.44 SILV
 33 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            38.62 SILV
 34 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                        38.93 SILV
 35 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                          39.07 SILV
 36 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                          39.63 SILV
 37 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                          39.78 SILV
 38 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                          39.85 SILV
 39 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                            39.96 SILV
 40 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR                        39.99 SILV
 41 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                          40.44 SILV
 42 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                          40.51 SILV
 43 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       12 Shy/ Seals-MR                    40.76 SILV
 44 Levine, Max D             12 Aquabears-CT                     40.83 SILV
 45 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.91 SILV
 46 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                          41.18 SILV
 47 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                          41.19 SILV
 48 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.30 SILV
 49 HE, Timothy K             11 LIAC-MR                          42.14 SILV
 50 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.36
 51 Mitchell, John D          11 Sachem-MR                        42.67
 52 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR                    42.73
 53 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                          43.34
 54 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.51
 55 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          44.09
 56 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                          44.90
 57 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.14
 58 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                        45.49
 59 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.72
 60 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                          46.24
 61 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                            46.85
 62 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                          47.19
 63 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                          47.73
 64 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.37
 65 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                          48.86
 66 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                          48.89
 67 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                          48.97
 68 Baravik, Dzianis          11 Shy/ Seals-MR                    51.70
 69 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                          54.11
 70 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.55
 71 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                          55.53
 -- Luchsinger, Sean P        11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                             DQ

Event 7  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:13.00 ZQ
                  36.05     1:13.00 (36.95)
  2 Scobee, Hannah F          10 Aquabears-CT                   1:14.96 ZQ
                  36.96     1:14.96 (38.00)
  3 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                      1:16.62 ZQ
                  37.52     1:16.62 (39.10)
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                        1:17.09 ZQ
                  38.23     1:17.09 (38.86)
  5 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                        1:17.56 ZQ
                  38.08     1:17.56 (39.48)
  6 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                        1:18.11 ZQ
                  37.18     1:18.11 (40.93)
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                      1:20.21 JO
                  38.43     1:20.21 (41.78)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                        1:20.22 JO
                  38.82     1:20.22 (41.40)
  9 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                        1:20.94 JO
                  39.29     1:20.94 (41.65)
 10 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                        1:21.03 JO
                  39.28     1:21.03 (41.75)
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        1:22.53 SILV
                  39.35     1:22.53 (43.18)
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 UNAT3-MR                       1:22.65 SILV
                  40.22     1:22.65 (42.43)
 13 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR                      1:22.90 SILV
                  39.53     1:22.90 (43.37)
 14 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                          1:23.36 SILV
                  41.39     1:23.36 (41.97)
 15 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                        1:23.92 SILV
                  41.24     1:23.92 (42.68)
 16 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                         1:24.29 SILV
                  40.24     1:24.29 (44.05)
 17 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                        1:24.64 SILV
                  41.20     1:24.64 (43.44)
 18 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:24.96 SILV
                  41.52     1:24.96 (43.44)
 19 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LIAC-MR                        1:25.42 SILV
                  40.87     1:25.42 (44.55)
 20 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                        1:25.52 SILV
                  41.48     1:25.52 (44.04)
 20 Moran, Amanda N            9 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:25.52 SILV
                  40.43     1:25.52 (45.09)
 22 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.56 SILV
                  41.96     1:25.56 (43.60)
 23 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                          1:26.00 SILV
                  41.15     1:26.00 (44.85)
 24 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                        1:26.74 SILV
                  40.99     1:26.74 (45.75)
 25 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.16 SILV
                  42.52     1:29.16 (46.64)
 26 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                        1:29.61 SILV
                  42.78     1:29.61 (46.83)
 27 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                        1:29.77 SILV
                  43.55     1:29.77 (46.22)
 28 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                      1:29.92 SILV
                  44.48     1:29.92 (45.44)
 29 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                        1:29.97 SILV
                  44.45     1:29.97 (45.52)
 30 Papa, Katie V             10 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:30.11 SILV
                  43.75     1:30.11 (46.36)
 31 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                        1:30.38 SILV
                  43.83     1:30.38 (46.55)
 32 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.69 SILV
                  47.25     1:30.69 (43.44)
 33 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                 1:32.60 SILV
                  42.80     1:32.60 (49.80)
 34 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.21 SILV
                  44.48     1:33.21 (48.73)
 35 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                        1:33.23 SILV
                  44.40     1:33.23 (48.83)
 36 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                        1:34.24 SILV
                  47.65     1:34.24 (46.59)
 36 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                 1:34.24 SILV
                  43.47     1:34.24 (50.77)
 38 Branco, Arielle P         10 Tide-NJ                        1:34.39 SILV
                  47.48     1:34.39 (46.91)
 39 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.47 SILV
                  44.94     1:34.47 (49.53)
 40 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                      1:34.62 SILV
                  46.35     1:34.62 (48.27)
 41 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.87 SILV
                  45.10     1:34.87 (49.77)
 42 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                        1:35.77 SILV
                  45.00     1:35.77 (50.77)
 43 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                      1:37.77 SILV
                  45.98     1:37.77 (51.79)
 44 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                        1:37.81 SILV
                  47.73     1:37.81 (50.08)
 45 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                        1:38.08 SILV
                  48.17     1:38.08 (49.91)
 46 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.57 SILV
 47 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                        1:38.80 SILV
                  47.54     1:38.80 (51.26)
 48 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                        1:38.83 SILV
                  47.77     1:38.83 (51.06)
 49 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.86 SILV
                  47.47     1:38.86 (51.39)
 50 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR                        1:39.44 SILV
                  48.54     1:39.44 (50.90)
 51 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                        1:39.90 SILV
                  47.63     1:39.90 (52.27)
 52 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.39
                  48.15     1:41.39 (53.24)
 53 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.09
 54 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.24
 55 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:43.39
 56 Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR                        1:43.48
                  48.11     1:43.48 (55.37)
 57 Clark, Natalie            10 Basc-MR                        1:45.08
                  50.63     1:45.08 (54.45)
 58 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                        1:46.62
                  51.34     1:46.62 (55.28)
 59 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR                      1:47.47
                  52.44     1:47.47 (55.03)
 60 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.02
                  50.56     1:48.02 (57.46)
 61 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.20
                  53.04     1:48.20 (55.16)
 62 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.35
                  51.12     1:48.35 (57.23)
 63 Colella, Jessica          10 Basc-MR                        1:48.76
                  50.79     1:48.76 (57.97)
 64 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.43
                  51.92     1:49.43 (57.51)
 65 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        1:50.59
                  54.09     1:50.59 (56.50)
 66 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:50.99
                  54.76     1:50.99 (56.23)
 67 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                        1:51.11
                  54.18     1:51.11 (56.93)
 68 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                        1:51.63
                  54.55     1:51.63 (57.08)
 69 Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                        1:53.01
                  54.08     1:53.01 (58.93)
 70 Nessler, Ashley H          9 LIAC-MR                        1:53.89
                  53.74   1:53.89 (1:00.15)
 71 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                        1:56.00
                  55.25   1:56.00 (1:00.75)
 72 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                          1:56.10
                  55.53   1:56.10 (1:00.57)
 73 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.42
                  58.11   1:59.42 (1:01.31)
 74 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                        2:00.17
                  58.96   2:00.17 (1:01.21)
 75 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                        2:00.74
                  58.26   2:00.74 (1:02.48)
 76 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.88
                  59.42   2:00.88 (1:01.46)
 77 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.69
 78 Lau, Ashley                9 Basc-MR                        2:02.93
                  58.16   2:02.93 (1:04.77)
 79 Lau, Amanda                9 Basc-MR                        2:03.51
                  57.80   2:03.51 (1:05.71)
 80 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.85
 81 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                 2:06.74
                  57.91   2:06.74 (1:08.83)
 82 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.60
                1:01.64   2:12.60 (1:10.96)
 83 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.41
                  59.25   2:13.41 (1:14.16)
 84 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.36
 85 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                      2:17.52
                1:06.03   2:17.52 (1:11.49)
 86 Yuen, Kelly A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.67
 -- Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                              DQ
                  45.75          DQ (45.33)
 -- Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  48.44          DQ (54.42)
 -- Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                1:07.73        DQ (1:17.36)
 -- Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  49.38          DQ (51.77)
 -- Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  48.53        DQ (1:00.06)
 -- Owens, Nataliya           10 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  54.10        DQ (1:01.28)
 -- Zilberman, Stephanie A    10 Shy/ Seals-MR                       DQ
                  45.95          DQ (52.57)
 -- D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                             DQ
                  47.77          DQ (50.86)
 -- Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  49.00        DQ (1:04.52)
 -- Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:03.93        DQ (1:07.48)
 -- Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:07.28        DQ (1:13.52)
 -- Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                               DQ
                  53.46          DQ (59.64)

Event 8  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.09  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached-MR                  1:10.77 ZQ
                  34.42     1:10.77 (36.35)
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:12.90 ZQ
                  35.20     1:12.90 (37.70)
  3 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:13.30 ZQ
                  35.42     1:13.30 (37.88)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.04 ZQ
                  37.70     1:17.04 (39.34)
  5 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                        1:17.86 ZQ
                  38.56     1:17.86 (39.30)
  6 Marshall, Trevor A        10 Tide-NJ                        1:20.14 ZQ
                  39.16     1:20.14 (40.98)
  7 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                      1:20.86 ZQ
                  38.75     1:20.86 (42.11)
  8 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.99 ZQ
                  39.88     1:20.99 (41.11)
  9 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:21.15 JO
                  38.96     1:21.15 (42.19)
 10 Vaynblat, Allen L         10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:22.14 JO
                  39.12     1:22.14 (43.02)
 11 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                      1:23.02 SILV
                  39.97     1:23.02 (43.05)
 12 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:23.33 SILV
                  39.40     1:23.33 (43.93)
 13 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.08 SILV
                  42.15     1:24.08 (41.93)
 14 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                          1:27.18 SILV
                  42.90     1:27.18 (44.28)
 15 Fitzgerald, Colin W        8 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:27.33 SILV
                  42.36     1:27.33 (44.97)
 16 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        1:27.83 SILV
                  43.02     1:27.83 (44.81)
 17 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:29.05 SILV
                  41.95     1:29.05 (47.10)
 18 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.48 SILV
                  44.76     1:29.48 (44.72)
 19 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                        1:29.85 SILV
                  44.72     1:29.85 (45.13)
 20 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                      1:29.92 SILV
                  44.08     1:29.92 (45.84)
 21 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.93 SILV
                  44.69     1:30.93 (46.24)
 22 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:31.00 SILV
                  45.30     1:31.00 (45.70)
 23 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:32.22 SILV
                  43.78     1:32.22 (48.44)
 24 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.15 SILV
                  46.27     1:33.15 (46.88)
 25 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                        1:33.45 SILV
                  45.31     1:33.45 (48.14)
 26 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:34.86 SILV
                  45.85     1:34.86 (49.01)
 27 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                      1:36.26 SILV
                  46.18     1:36.26 (50.08)
 28 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.43 SILV
                  46.03     1:36.43 (50.40)
 29 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                      1:37.24 SILV
                  47.37     1:37.24 (49.87)
 30 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.40 SILV
                  47.50     1:37.40 (49.90)
 31 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                        1:38.35 SILV
                  49.47     1:38.35 (48.88)
 32 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                        1:38.45 SILV
                  49.08     1:38.45 (49.37)
 33 Papa, Jake H               8 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:38.92 SILV
                  47.69     1:38.92 (51.23)
 34 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                        1:40.72
                  49.79     1:40.72 (50.93)
 35 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.03
                  49.35     1:41.03 (51.68)
 36 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        1:41.20
                  49.70     1:41.20 (51.50)
 37 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:41.26
 38 Prudente, Jayson          10 Sachem-MR                      1:43.31
                  47.34     1:43.31 (55.97)
 39 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                        1:43.73
                  51.52     1:43.73 (52.21)
 40 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:43.75
                  50.10     1:43.75 (53.65)
 41 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.47
                  50.42     1:44.47 (54.05)
 42 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                      1:44.74
                  49.39     1:44.74 (55.35)
 43 McDonnell, Richard         9 Basc-MR                        1:44.99
 44 Portnoy, Martin            8 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:45.04
                  50.40     1:45.04 (54.64)
 45 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                      1:46.25
                  51.18     1:46.25 (55.07)
 46 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                        1:46.58
                  50.14     1:46.58 (56.44)
 47 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                        1:46.86
                  51.06     1:46.86 (55.80)
 48 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR                      1:48.27
                  52.47     1:48.27 (55.80)
 49 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.85
                  51.93     1:48.85 (56.92)
 50 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.62
                  50.61     1:49.62 (59.01)
 51 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                        1:50.52
                  51.21     1:50.52 (59.31)
 52 Havelis, Matthew L         9 TVSC-MR                        1:51.64
                  53.17     1:51.64 (58.47)
 53 Rehm, Sebastian M          9 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:52.03
                  52.72     1:52.03 (59.31)
 54 Shira, Cooper S            7 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:53.31
                  50.20   1:53.31 (1:03.11)
 55 Vinh, Ryan                 7 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:54.31
                  54.21   1:54.31 (1:00.10)
 56 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR                        1:54.80
                  51.11   1:54.80 (1:03.69)
 57 O' Brien, William         10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:55.18
                  55.56     1:55.18 (59.62)
 58 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                        1:55.50
                  59.41     1:55.50 (56.09)
 59 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.12
                  54.67   1:56.12 (1:01.45)
 60 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.02
                  58.24   2:03.02 (1:04.78)
 61 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                        2:03.56
                1:00.62   2:03.56 (1:02.94)
 62 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.64
                1:19.53   2:40.64 (1:21.11)
 -- DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  57.06        DQ (1:07.21)
 -- Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  43.57          DQ (45.09)
 -- Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  43.61          DQ (44.03)
 -- Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  51.59          DQ (57.39)
 -- Erickson, Gavin            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  48.14        DQ (1:03.82)
 -- Mulry, David R            10 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  47.40          DQ (56.24)

Event 9  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:14.34 ZQ
                  34.82     1:14.34 (39.52)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.56 ZQ
                  35.43     1:14.56 (39.13)
  3 Lee, Morgan E             12 Aquabears-CT                   1:18.31 JO
                  36.66     1:18.31 (41.65)
  4 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        1:18.80 JO
                  37.33     1:18.80 (41.47)
  5 Zee, Jenelle H            11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:19.51 JO
                  38.00     1:19.51 (41.51)
  6 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT2-MR                       1:20.27 JO
                  38.49     1:20.27 (41.78)
  7 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 1:20.53 SILV
                  38.99     1:20.53 (41.54)
  8 Wright, Megan E           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:21.12 SILV
                  38.67     1:21.12 (42.45)
  9 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:21.18 SILV
                  39.48     1:21.18 (41.70)
 10 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                        1:21.38 SILV
                  39.74     1:21.38 (41.64)
 11 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.41 SILV
                  39.65     1:21.41 (41.76)
 12 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                         1:21.47 SILV
                  40.27     1:21.47 (41.20)
 13 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.48 SILV
                  40.35     1:23.48 (43.13)
 14 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                      1:23.52 SILV
                  38.69     1:23.52 (44.83)
 15 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        1:23.53 SILV
                  39.22     1:23.53 (44.31)
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                        1:23.64 SILV
                  41.04     1:23.64 (42.60)
 17 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                         1:23.80 SILV
                  40.00     1:23.80 (43.80)
 18 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:24.84 SILV
                  40.81     1:24.84 (44.03)
 19 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.94 SILV
                  40.11     1:24.94 (44.83)
 20 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.45 SILV
                  41.26     1:25.45 (44.19)
 21 Lee, Anny M               11 Tide-NJ                        1:25.56 SILV
                  39.85     1:25.56 (45.71)
 22 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.60 SILV
                  39.89     1:25.60 (45.71)
 23 Vinh, Aubrey              11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:25.66 SILV
                  41.01     1:25.66 (44.65)
 24 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                          1:25.71 SILV
                  40.85     1:25.71 (44.86)
 25 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.72 SILV
                  39.01     1:25.72 (46.71)
 26 Hahn, Abby                12 NYCC-MR                        1:25.83 SILV
                  40.06     1:25.83 (45.77)
 27 Cohn, Erin F              11 Aquabears-CT                   1:25.90 SILV
                  41.31     1:25.90 (44.59)
 28 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      1:26.21 SILV
                  41.34     1:26.21 (44.87)
 29 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:26.23 SILV
                  41.90     1:26.23 (44.33)
 30 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                        1:26.37 SILV
                  40.47     1:26.37 (45.90)
 31 Marshall, Sam L           11 Aquabears-CT                   1:26.58 SILV
                  40.55     1:26.58 (46.03)
 32 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:26.96 SILV
                  40.71     1:26.96 (46.25)
 33 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                 1:27.07 SILV
                  41.41     1:27.07 (45.66)
 34 Anastasio, Elaina         12 HS-MR                          1:27.11 SILV
                  40.37     1:27.11 (46.74)
 35 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                         1:27.68 SILV
                  40.95     1:27.68 (46.73)
 36 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:28.90 SILV
                  43.06     1:28.90 (45.84)
 37 Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.20 SILV
                  42.03     1:29.20 (47.17)
 38 Chen, Amy                 12 Tide-NJ                        1:29.49 SILV
                  42.60     1:29.49 (46.89)
 39 Mihail, Renee M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.61 SILV
                  42.71     1:29.61 (46.90)
 40 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                          1:29.86 SILV
                  41.27     1:29.86 (48.59)
 41 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR                      1:29.92 SILV
                  42.59     1:29.92 (47.33)
 42 Ravesloot, Ashley         12 Badger-MR                      1:30.04 SILV
                  41.82     1:30.04 (48.22)
 43 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.12 SILV
                  42.98     1:30.12 (47.14)
 44 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.20 SILV
                  42.80     1:30.20 (47.40)
 45 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.36 SILV
                  44.45     1:31.36 (46.91)
 46 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:31.71 SILV
                  42.51     1:31.71 (49.20)
 47 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.93 SILV
                  42.91     1:31.93 (49.02)
 48 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                          1:32.62 SILV
                  44.55     1:32.62 (48.07)
 49 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:33.21 SILV
                  45.37     1:33.21 (47.84)
 50 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                          1:33.44 SILV
                  43.61     1:33.44 (49.83)
 51 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:33.45 SILV
                  45.24     1:33.45 (48.21)
 52 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:33.50 SILV
                  43.96     1:33.50 (49.54)
 53 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR                      1:33.60 SILV
                  45.29     1:33.60 (48.31)
 54 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                        1:33.64 SILV
                  44.58     1:33.64 (49.06)
 55 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.76 SILV
                  45.02     1:33.76 (48.74)
 56 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                 1:33.86 SILV
                  44.77     1:33.86 (49.09)
 57 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                        1:34.15 SILV
                  43.86     1:34.15 (50.29)
 58 Krynicki, Alexa N         11 Tide-NJ                        1:34.25 SILV
                  45.13     1:34.25 (49.12)
 59 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                          1:34.67
                  44.19     1:34.67 (50.48)
 60 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.81
                  44.98     1:34.81 (49.83)
 61 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                      1:34.93
                  45.16     1:34.93 (49.77)
 62 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                        1:35.22
                  44.74     1:35.22 (50.48)
 63 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                        1:35.37
                  45.99     1:35.37 (49.38)
 64 Ford, Whitney E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:35.40
                  44.27     1:35.40 (51.13)
 65 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR                        1:35.96
                  46.01     1:35.96 (49.95)
 66 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.47
                  45.71     1:36.47 (50.76)
 67 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.56
                  45.31     1:36.56 (51.25)
 68 Gucalp, Aylin             12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:36.65
                  45.90     1:36.65 (50.75)
 69 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                      1:37.26
                  46.72     1:37.26 (50.54)
 70 Kenny, Erin T             11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.71
                  46.21     1:37.71 (51.50)
 71 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:38.22
                  46.90     1:38.22 (51.32)
 72 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ                        1:38.55
                  45.76     1:38.55 (52.79)
 73 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:38.97
                  45.90     1:38.97 (53.07)
 74 Oakes, Christine R        11 LIAC-MR                        1:40.76
                  47.54     1:40.76 (53.22)
 75 Karnick, Ashley L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.79
                  47.53     1:40.79 (53.26)
 76 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                        1:41.47
                  47.42     1:41.47 (54.05)
 77 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.75
                  48.52     1:41.75 (53.23)
 78 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:41.78
                  48.55     1:41.78 (53.23)
 79 Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:42.09
                  48.37     1:42.09 (53.72)
 80 Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR                        1:42.20
                  49.62     1:42.20 (52.58)
 81 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                          1:43.09
                  46.36     1:43.09 (56.73)
 82 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                          1:43.60
                  48.56     1:43.60 (55.04)
 83 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:43.74
                  49.92     1:43.74 (53.82)
 84 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.91
                  49.89     1:44.91 (55.02)
 85 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.98
                  50.81     1:44.98 (54.17)
 86 Ho, Rebecca               12 Basc-MR                        1:45.46
                  49.36     1:45.46 (56.10)
 87 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                      1:45.48
                  48.35     1:45.48 (57.13)
 88 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.76
                  51.16     1:46.76 (55.60)
 89 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                        1:49.02
                  51.76     1:49.02 (57.26)
 90 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                      1:49.60
                  52.39     1:49.60 (57.21)
 91 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.81
                  51.68   1:51.81 (1:00.13)
 92 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.53
                  51.78   1:53.53 (1:01.75)
 93 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:54.42
                  53.33   1:54.42 (1:01.09)
 94 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                        1:54.44
                  52.83   1:54.44 (1:01.61)
 95 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR                      1:54.55
                  55.25     1:54.55 (59.30)
 96 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:55.78
                  51.70   1:55.78 (1:04.08)
 97 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:55.80
                  55.65   1:55.80 (1:00.15)
 98 Tobin, Kate E             11 IA-MR                          2:00.45
                  56.06   2:00.45 (1:04.39)
 -- Kassner, Jamie X          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  53.94        DQ (1:02.76)
 -- Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                              DQ
                  43.96          DQ (48.97)
 -- Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  51.58
 -- Lagarde, Christina T      12 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  51.69        DQ (1:05.98)
 -- Yonick, Callie S          11 IA-MR                               DQ
                  59.98        DQ (1:08.72)

Event 10  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.45 ZQ
                  38.01     1:19.45 (41.44)
  2 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                        1:20.87 ZQ
                  38.14     1:20.87 (42.73)
  3 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                         1:21.01 ZQ
                  38.67     1:21.01 (42.34)
  4 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                         1:21.07 ZQ
                  37.85     1:21.07 (43.22)
  5 Pascal, Alex B            11 Aquabears-CT                   1:21.67 ZQ
                  39.29     1:21.67 (42.38)
  6 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:22.74 JO
                  40.04     1:22.74 (42.70)
  7 Jiran, Monte              12 Unattached-MR                  1:23.33 JO
                  39.72     1:23.33 (43.61)
  8 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                        1:24.14 SILV
                  39.66     1:24.14 (44.48)
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Unattached-MR                  1:24.44 SILV
                  40.27     1:24.44 (44.17)
 10 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:24.58 SILV
                  39.25     1:24.58 (45.33)
 11 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:25.64 SILV
                  40.37     1:25.64 (45.27)
 12 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        1:26.64 SILV
                  42.45     1:26.64 (44.19)
 13 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:28.24 SILV
                  42.27     1:28.24 (45.97)
 14 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       12 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:28.94 SILV
                  41.90     1:28.94 (47.04)
 15 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                        1:29.45 SILV
                  42.78     1:29.45 (46.67)
 16 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                        1:30.50 SILV
                  42.15     1:30.50 (48.35)
 17 Oxsitin, Pavial           12 DSC-MR                         1:32.20
                  44.07     1:32.20 (48.13)
 18 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.43
                  44.53     1:32.43 (47.90)
 19 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                        1:33.91
                  45.52     1:33.91 (48.39)
 20 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                        1:34.69
                  44.00     1:34.69 (50.69)
 21 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.39
                  45.58     1:35.39 (49.81)
 22 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR                        1:35.56
                  45.21     1:35.56 (50.35)
 23 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                        1:35.75
                  44.78     1:35.75 (50.97)
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                        1:35.79
                  44.90     1:35.79 (50.89)
 25 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.38
                  45.73     1:36.38 (50.65)
 26 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                        1:37.70
                  45.37     1:37.70 (52.33)
 27 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                        1:38.60
                  43.82     1:38.60 (54.78)
 28 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                        1:39.21
                  46.18     1:39.21 (53.03)
 29 HE, Timothy K             11 LIAC-MR                        1:39.78
                  46.39     1:39.78 (53.39)
 30 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR                      1:40.32
                  48.92     1:40.32 (51.40)
 31 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                        1:40.55
                  46.93     1:40.55 (53.62)
 32 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                        1:42.58
                  48.90     1:42.58 (53.68)
 33 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:42.62
                  46.62     1:42.62 (56.00)
 34 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.68
                  48.79     1:42.68 (53.89)
 35 Levine, Max D             12 Aquabears-CT                   1:44.08
                  49.18     1:44.08 (54.90)
 36 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:45.80
                  49.70     1:45.80 (56.10)
 37 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                        1:47.45
                  50.59     1:47.45 (56.86)
 38 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:48.26
                  52.53     1:48.26 (55.73)
 39 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                        1:50.54
                  50.88     1:50.54 (59.66)
 40 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.48
                  54.20     1:51.48 (57.28)
 41 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                        1:51.63
                  52.33     1:51.63 (59.30)
 42 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                          1:53.53
                  53.29   1:53.53 (1:00.24)
 43 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:54.11
                  53.19   1:54.11 (1:00.92)
 44 Mitchell, John D          11 Sachem-MR                      1:54.94
                  54.19   1:54.94 (1:00.75)
 45 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                        1:56.22
                  56.44     1:56.22 (59.78)
 46 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                        1:57.43
                  55.78   1:57.43 (1:01.65)
 47 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                        2:05.83
                  58.95   2:05.83 (1:06.88)
 48 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                        2:11.86
                1:00.92   2:11.86 (1:10.94)
 49 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.93
                1:08.05   2:16.93 (1:08.88)
 50 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.38
                1:13.95   2:40.38 (1:26.43)
 -- Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                              DQ
                  41.59          DQ (45.56)
 -- Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  58.07        DQ (1:05.45)
 -- Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:04.87        DQ (1:14.35)

Event 11  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Amanda                9 Basc-MR                          35.21 ZQ
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.89 ZQ
  3 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR                          40.93 JO
  4 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.27 JO
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                          42.60 JO
  6 Arthur, Brenda J           9 Tide-NJ                          43.05 SILV
  7 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                          43.41 SILV
  8 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          43.72 SILV
  9 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                            43.98 SILV
 10 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          44.02 SILV
 11 Eastman, Lizard M          9 LIAC-MR                          44.12 SILV
 12 Takei, Chiharu             9 UNAT2-MR                         44.25 SILV
 13 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                          44.59 SILV
 14 Burtt, Julia R            10 SeaDragons-NJ                    44.60 SILV
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR                        44.95 SILV
 16 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                            45.08 SILV
 17 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                          45.09 SILV
 18 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                          45.72 SILV
 19 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                        45.81 SILV
 20 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                        45.88 SILV
 21 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          46.03 SILV
 22 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          46.42 SILV
 22 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   46.42 SILV
 24 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                46.43 SILV
 25 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        46.57 SILV
 26 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          46.69 SILV
 27 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.20 SILV
 28 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR                        47.32 SILV
 29 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.36 SILV
 30 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          47.48 SILV
 31 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.76 SILV
 32 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          47.99 SILV
 33 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            48.67 SILV
 34 Papa, Katie V             10 SeaDragons-NJ                    48.79 SILV
 35 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          49.33 SILV
 36 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          49.35 SILV
 37 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                        49.58 SILV
 38 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   49.91 SILV
 39 Pierce, Sara N            10 IA-MR                            49.95 SILV
 40 Colella, Jessica          10 Basc-MR                          49.98 SILV
 41 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                          50.07 SILV
 42 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                          50.17
 43 Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR                          50.18
 44 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                          50.34
 45 Palad, Joline D           10 Tide-NJ                          50.44
 46 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.84
 47 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                          50.92
 48 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        51.17
 49 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                          51.44
 50 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR                        51.47
 51 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                        51.49
 52 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                          51.52
 53 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                          51.80
 54 Clark, Natalie            10 Basc-MR                          51.95
 55 Lau, Ashley                9 Basc-MR                          52.10
 56 Suarez, Daniela I          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.29
 57 Branco, Arielle P         10 Tide-NJ                          52.42
 58 James, Brittany M         10 Tide-NJ                          52.82
 59 Moran, Amanda N            9 SeaDragons-NJ                    52.83
 60 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                   53.22
 61 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                          53.45
 61 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                        53.45
 63 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          53.64
 64 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                          53.76
 65 Walsh, Georgina            9 NYCC-MR                          53.94
 66 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                          54.22
 67 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.39
 67 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                          54.39
 69 Marshall, Taylor A         8 Tide-NJ                          54.83
 70 Muhlhahn, Carly E         10 Tide-NJ                          55.26
 71 Jiran, Ashley              7 Unattached-MR                    55.56
 72 Giovine, Lizzie F          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    55.62
 73 Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR                          55.67
 74 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                          55.85
 75 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.00
 76 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                          56.18
 77 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tide-NJ                          56.24
 78 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.36
 79 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR                          56.56
 80 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            56.60
 81 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                          56.63
 82 Park, Eun-Won              6 Tide-NJ                          56.66
 83 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.85
 84 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR                          56.88
 85 Jimenez, Tiffany L         8 Flying Dolphins-MR               56.94
 86 Owens, Nataliya           10 Badger-MR                        57.41
 87 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.60
 88 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.06
 89 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.71
 90 Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                          58.75
 91 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                          58.81
 92 Magee, Charlotte D         8 LIAC-MR                          59.20
 93 Park, Iris                10 Tide-NJ                          59.83
 94 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                        1:00.53
 95 Ruiz, Stephany            10 Tide-NJ                        1:00.75
 96 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.02
 97 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                          1:01.19
 98 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.72
 99 Nessler, Ashley H          9 LIAC-MR                        1:01.83
100 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                        1:01.94
101 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.17
102 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.75
103 Kialeuka, Iman S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:06.09
104 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.20
105 Rivera, Andrea            10 Tide-NJ                        1:06.82
106 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                        1:06.96
107 Yuen, Kelly A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.39
108 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                 1:07.46
109 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.17
110 Aronson, Helene R          9 Tide-NJ                        1:10.68
111 Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR                        1:11.72
112 Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR                        1:15.74
113 Choe, Erin J               9 LIAC-MR                        1:22.85
114 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.24
115 Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.99
 -- Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Martino, Alexa             9 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 12  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, DiDi                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.68 ZQ
  2 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                           39.39 ZQ
  3 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        40.33 ZQ
  4 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                          40.75 ZQ
  5 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    41.10 ZQ
  6 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        41.37 ZQ
  7 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                            41.56 ZQ
  8 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.17 ZQ
  9 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.58 JO
 10 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.76 JO
 11 Vaynblat, Allen L         10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    43.81 JO
 12 Lyba, Aleksander          10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    43.82 JO
 13 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.14 SILV
 14 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                          44.65 SILV
 15 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.01 SILV
 16 Pascali, Joseph D         10 Tide-NJ                          45.66 SILV
 16 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                          45.66 SILV
 18 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.06 SILV
 19 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                          47.09 SILV
 20 Fitzgerald, Colin W        8 SeaDragons-NJ                    47.52 SILV
 21 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                          47.70 SILV
 22 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                            47.82 SILV
 23 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                           47.85 SILV
 23 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                        47.85 SILV
 25 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        48.33 SILV
 26 Vinh, Aaron                9 SeaDragons-NJ                    48.54 SILV
 27 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                          48.69 SILV
 28 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.95 SILV
 29 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                          49.45 SILV
 30 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                            49.90 SILV
 31 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR                49.99 SILV
 32 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                          50.01 SILV
 32 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          50.01 SILV
 34 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                           50.72
 35 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                        50.81
 36 Erickson, Gavin            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                51.21
 37 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                          51.79
 38 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        52.07
 39 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        52.54
 40 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          52.56
 41 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR                        52.71
 42 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR                          53.58
 43 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                        53.66
 44 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                          53.75
 45 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR                          53.76
 46 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                        53.78
 47 Ford, Timothy C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                53.84
 48 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                          53.89
 49 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                          54.65
 50 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                          55.00
 51 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR                        55.16
 52 Stokes, Christopher K     10 HS-MR                            55.27
 53 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          55.28
 54 Papa, Jake H               8 SeaDragons-NJ                    55.32
 55 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            55.45
 56 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                   56.10
 57 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                          56.12
 58 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.25
 59 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                        56.39
 60 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.51
 61 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                        56.56
 62 McDonnell, Richard         9 Basc-MR                          57.32
 63 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          58.98
 64 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                          59.48
 65 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.61
 66 Ono, Masahara              8 Tide-NJ                        1:00.20
 67 Pinzon, Tyler              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:00.64
 68 Vinh, Ryan                 7 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:01.02
 69 O' Brien, William         10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:01.20
 70 Mulry, David R            10 IA-MR                          1:01.42
 71 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        1:01.48
 72 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                        1:01.49
 73 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.76
 74 Shira, Cooper S            7 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:01.91
 75 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.21
 76 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.22
 77 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                 1:05.20
 78 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                        1:05.62
 79 Palad, John                9 Tide-NJ                        1:05.92
 80 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR                        1:06.81
 81 Melkonian, Gianluca        8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:08.37
 82 Zee, Parker S              6 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:09.87
 83 Havelis, Matthew L         9 TVSC-MR                        1:13.91
 -- Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- HE, Titus J                9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Gombert, Joseph C          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 13  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                            26.16 ZQ
  2 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                          26.60 ZQ
  3 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                          26.85 ZQ
  4 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                        27.06 ZQ
  5 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        27.44 ZQ
  6 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                          27.69 ZQ
  7 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                          27.70 ZQ
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                          28.25 JO
  8 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                          28.25 JO
 10 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                          28.44 JO
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                          28.58 JO
 12 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                           28.70 SILV
 13 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT2-MR                         28.76 SILV
 14 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                          28.93 SILV
 15 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                          29.21 SILV
 16 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.36 SILV
 17 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                        29.37 SILV
 18 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                          29.44 SILV
 19 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                          29.49 SILV
 20 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                           29.53 SILV
 21 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                   29.54 SILV
 21 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        29.54 SILV
 23 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                          29.73 SILV
 24 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                          29.75 SILV
 25 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                        29.78 SILV
 26 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                          29.82 SILV
 27 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                           29.91 SILV
 28 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                          29.93 SILV
 29 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                        30.10 SILV
 30 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 UNAT3-MR                         30.40 SILV
 31 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                          30.69 SILV
 32 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                          30.83 SILV
 33 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.02 SILV
 34 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   31.09 SILV
 35 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                          31.21 SILV
 36 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                            31.33 SILV
 37 Sears, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                        31.34 SILV
 38 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                           31.40 SILV
 39 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                    31.42 SILV
 40 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                           31.45 SILV
 41 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                            31.54 SILV
 42 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR                        31.55 SILV
 43 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                   31.68 SILV
 44 Ravesloot, Ashley         12 Badger-MR                        31.71 SILV
 45 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                          31.79 SILV
 45 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                          31.79 SILV
 47 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                            31.81 SILV
 48 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.84 SILV
 49 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                          31.88 SILV
 50 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                   31.97 SILV
 51 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                        31.98 SILV
 52 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          31.99 SILV
 53 Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.05 SILV
 53 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.05 SILV
 55 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ                          32.06 SILV
 56 Langan, Keira M           12 Tide-NJ                          32.09 SILV
 57 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                            32.13 SILV
 58 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                        32.22 SILV
 59 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.24 SILV
 60 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                   32.25 SILV
 61 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR                        32.29 SILV
 62 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        32.37 SILV
 62 Gordon, Chelsea E         11 Tide-NJ                          32.37 SILV
 64 Hahn, Abby                12 NYCC-MR                          32.40 SILV
 65 Anastasio, Elaina         12 HS-MR                            32.41 SILV
 66 Lee, Anny M               11 Tide-NJ                          32.43 SILV
 67 Zee, Jenelle H            11 SeaDragons-NJ                    32.46 SILV
 68 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                            32.48 SILV
 69 Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.50
 70 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                          32.65
 71 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR                          32.71
 72 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.78
 73 Davies, Annie             11 Badger-MR                        32.81
 74 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.97
 75 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                        33.03
 76 Seckin, Mina              11 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.04
 77 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                        33.09
 78 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          33.18
 79 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.35
 80 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.41
 81 Wolf, Corrin M            12 SeaDragons-NJ                    33.55
 82 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                          33.67
 83 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                          33.69
 84 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                          33.74
 85 Chen, Amy                 12 Tide-NJ                          33.81
 86 Ford, Whitney E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.84
 87 Camponogara, Sabina       12 Tide-NJ                          33.99
 88 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                            34.07
 89 Karnick, Ashley L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.52
 90 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                          34.64
 91 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.65
 92 Kenny, Erin T             11 LIAC-MR                          34.82
 93 Krynicki, Alexa N         11 Tide-NJ                          34.92
 94 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      11 Tide-NJ                          34.95
 95 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                          35.03
 96 Oakes, Christine R        11 LIAC-MR                          35.08
 97 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                          35.13
 98 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                            35.37
 99 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR                          35.39
100 Gucalp, Aylin             12 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.72
101 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                          35.82
102 Hutchinson, Briana R      11 NNFS-NJ                          35.84
103 Cardona, Michelle         11 Tide-NJ                          35.99
104 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                          36.03
104 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   36.03
106 Skinner, Jennifer T       11 SeaDragons-NJ                    36.10
107 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                          36.14
108 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          36.23
109 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.34
110 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.57
111 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.62
112 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            36.84
113 Weinstein, Rebecca E      12 LIAC-MR                          36.91
114 Tobin, Kate E             11 IA-MR                            36.92
115 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                          37.18
116 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.97
117 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR                        38.12
118 Sanudo-Kretzmann, Ariana  11 TVSC-MR                          38.65
119 Kassner, Jamie X          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.33
120 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        39.36
121 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.91
122 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                          40.20
123 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.52
124 Lagarde, Christina T      12 LIAC-MR                          47.23
125 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.64
126 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                          48.02
127 Ho, Rebecca               12 Basc-MR                          48.97
128 Melikyan, Narina          11 Shy/ Seals-MR                    51.72

Event 14  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                          26.65 ZQ
  2 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          27.22 ZQ
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          27.38 ZQ
  4 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                          27.53 ZQ
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        27.90 JO
  6 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                          28.36 JO
  7 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                          28.65 JO
  8 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                        28.68 JO
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                          28.71 SILV
 10 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                   28.78 SILV
 11 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                        28.84 SILV
 12 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                          28.98 SILV
 13 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                          29.17 SILV
 14 Jiran, Monte              12 Unattached-MR                    29.25 SILV
 15 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                           29.37 SILV
 15 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   29.37 SILV
 17 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR                          29.39 SILV
 18 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                           29.54 SILV
 19 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                          29.65 SILV
 20 Fitzgerald, Casey L       11 SeaDragons-NJ                    29.75 SILV
 21 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                          29.76 SILV
 22 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            30.05 SILV
 23 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Unattached-MR                    30.08 SILV
 24 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                          30.17 SILV
 25 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                          30.18 SILV
 26 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.37 SILV
 27 Oxsitin, Pavial           12 DSC-MR                           30.52 SILV
 28 Shoulzhenko, Georgy       12 Shy/ Seals-MR                    30.83 SILV
 29 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                   30.84 SILV
 30 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                          30.86 SILV
 31 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                        31.09 SILV
 32 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.28 SILV
 33 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                          31.50 SILV
 34 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                          31.54 SILV
 35 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            32.28 SILV
 36 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                          32.40 SILV
 37 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                          32.53
 38 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                          32.61
 39 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR                        32.67
 40 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.82
 40 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                    32.82
 42 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                          33.24
 43 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                            33.30
 43 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                          33.30
 45 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            33.44
 46 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          33.46
 47 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                          33.49
 48 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                          33.60
 49 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                          33.64
 50 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR                          33.71
 51 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                          33.99
 52 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                        34.02
 53 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.19
 54 HE, Timothy K             11 LIAC-MR                          34.62
 55 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                          34.67
 56 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                          34.85
 57 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.16
 58 Mateoc, Ted               12 NYCC-MR                          35.81
 59 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.36
 60 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                          36.90
 61 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.95
 62 Cisneros, Luis            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.19
 63 Levine, Max D             12 Aquabears-CT                     37.54
 64 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                          37.56
 65 Mitchell, John D          11 Sachem-MR                        38.15
 66 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                          38.88
 67 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR                    39.04
 68 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                            39.24
 69 Harkin, Sean W            11 TVSC-MR                          39.86
 70 Loper, Michael D          11 TVSC-MR                          40.44
 71 Baravik, Dzianis          11 Shy/ Seals-MR                    40.87
 72 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                          41.87
 73 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                          42.12
 74 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.75
 75 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                          42.98
 76 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                          43.10
 77 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                          44.31
 78 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.51
 79 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                          44.66
 80 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.51
 -- Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                              DQ

Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                          30.20 ZQ
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                          30.38 ZQ
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        30.82 ZQ
  4 Scobee, Hannah F          10 Aquabears-CT                     31.00 JO
  5 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                          31.12 JO
  6 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                          31.29 JO
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                          31.96 JO
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR                        32.09 JO
  9 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                          32.15 JO
 10 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                          32.21 JO
 11 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                           32.23 JO
 12 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        32.27 JO
 13 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR                          32.45 SILV
 14 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                           32.55 SILV
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR                        32.76 SILV
 16 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                          32.97 SILV
 17 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LIAC-MR                          33.20 SILV
 18 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                          33.43 SILV
 19 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.71 SILV
 20 Case, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.84 SILV
 21 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                        33.96 SILV
 22 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                            33.99 SILV
 23 Arthur, Brenda J           9 Tide-NJ                          34.12 SILV
 24 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                          34.15 SILV
 25 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 UNAT3-MR                         34.24 SILV
 26 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.29 SILV
 27 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                          34.62 SILV
 28 Pierce, Sara N            10 IA-MR                            34.79 SILV
 29 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                            34.88 SILV
 30 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                          34.89 SILV
 31 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            35.01 SILV
 32 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR                        35.15 SILV
 33 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          35.25 SILV
 34 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          35.33 SILV
 35 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                          35.36 SILV
 36 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                          35.62 SILV
 37 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   35.68 SILV
 38 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.69 SILV
 39 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   35.73 SILV
 40 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                        35.74 SILV
 41 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.75 SILV
 42 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                        35.85 SILV
 43 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                          35.90 SILV
 44 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          36.01 SILV
 45 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                   36.06 SILV
 46 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                          36.32 SILV
 47 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.43 SILV
 48 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          36.45 SILV
 49 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                          36.68 SILV
 50 Papa, Katie V             10 SeaDragons-NJ                    37.11
 51 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                        37.14
 52 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.29
 53 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                          37.35
 54 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            37.43
 54 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                        37.43
 56 Moran, Amanda N            9 SeaDragons-NJ                    37.55
 57 Takei, Chiharu             9 UNAT2-MR                         37.57
 58 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                          37.78
 59 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          37.81
 60 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.90
 61 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          38.13
 62 Burtt, Julia R            10 SeaDragons-NJ                    38.70
 63 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                          38.82
 64 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          38.88
 65 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                        38.95
 66 Hogan, Anna M              9 TVSC-MR                          39.05
 67 Palad, Joline D           10 Tide-NJ                          39.15
 68 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.21
 69 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          39.29
 70 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                        39.32
 71 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                          39.38
 71 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        9 TVSC-MR                          39.38
 73 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                          39.39
 73 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                          39.39
 75 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        39.59
 76 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                          39.62
 77 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.72
 78 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.79
 79 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          39.81
 80 Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR                          39.91
 81 Clark, Natalie            10 Basc-MR                          39.97
 82 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.06
 83 Theofanous, Gabrielle M    8 TVSC-MR                          40.24
 84 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                          40.34
 85 Branco, Arielle P         10 Tide-NJ                          40.52
 86 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR                          40.73
 87 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR                        40.86
 88 Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR                          40.94
 89 Muhlhahn, Carly E         10 Tide-NJ                          41.13
 90 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                          41.39
 91 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR                          41.56
 92 Zilberman, Stephanie A    10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    41.65
 93 Marshall, Taylor A         8 Tide-NJ                          41.81
 94 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                          41.84
 95 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                          42.10
 96 Giovine, Lizzie F          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    42.24
 97 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.42
 98 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                            42.88
 99 Park, Eun-Won              6 Tide-NJ                          43.21
100 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR                          43.49
101 James, Brittany M         10 Tide-NJ                          43.63
102 Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR                          43.79
103 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                          43.89
104 Owens, Nataliya           10 Badger-MR                        44.00
105 Ruiz, Stephany            10 Tide-NJ                          44.03
106 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.20
107 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                   44.26
108 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tide-NJ                          44.40
109 Rivera, Andrea            10 Tide-NJ                          44.43
110 Nessler, Ashley H          9 LIAC-MR                          44.70
111 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          45.02
112 Magee, Charlotte D         8 LIAC-MR                          45.24
113 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                          45.29
114 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.34
115 Choe, Erin J               9 LIAC-MR                          45.48
116 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.59
117 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                            45.79
118 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.83
119 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.22
120 Martino, Alexa             9 IA-MR                            46.54
121 Jiran, Ashley              7 Unattached-MR                    46.66
122 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                          46.92
123 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                          47.49
124 Colella, Jessica          10 Basc-MR                          47.60
125 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                          47.67
126 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          47.86
127 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR                          48.20
128 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.60
129 Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                          48.61
130 Bassi, Bridget K           9 TVSC-MR                          48.62
131 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.73
132 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR                        49.02
133 Aronson, Helene R          9 Tide-NJ                          49.24
134 Jimenez, Tiffany L         8 Flying Dolphins-MR               50.07
135 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.75
136 Lau, Ashley                9 Basc-MR                          50.93
137 Lau, Amanda                9 Basc-MR                          51.86
138 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.99
139 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                        52.33
140 Yuen, Kelly A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.75
141 Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.05
142 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.23
143 Park, Iris                10 Tide-NJ                          54.34
144 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                            54.50
145 Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR                          55.79
146 Kialeuka, Iman S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               57.69
147 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                        1:01.71
148 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                        1:02.04
 -- Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Eastman, Lizard M          9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached-MR                    28.37
  2 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        28.84
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        29.15
  4 Marshall, Trevor A        10 Tide-NJ                          29.87
  5 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                           30.01
  6 Peng, DiDi                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.47
  7 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        31.42
  8 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        31.58
  9 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                        32.14
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.33
 11 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.36
 12 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          32.66
 13 Vaynblat, Allen L         10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    32.79
 14 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                        32.93
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.21
 16 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    33.52
 17 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                            34.10
 18 Vinh, Aaron                9 SeaDragons-NJ                    34.23
 19 Lyba, Aleksander          10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    34.32
 20 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            34.66
 21 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        34.94
 22 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                        34.98
 23 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                          35.16
 24 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                          35.18
 25 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                          35.24
 26 Fitzgerald, Colin W        8 SeaDragons-NJ                    35.40
 27 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        35.58
 28 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                          35.95
 29 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                            35.96
 30 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                          36.14
 31 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                           36.27
 32 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.44
 33 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                          37.00
 34 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR                        37.24
 35 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                           37.46
 36 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                        37.56
 37 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.80
 38 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.83
 39 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        37.85
 40 Pascali, Joseph D         10 Tide-NJ                          37.91
 41 Rehm, Sebastian M          9 SeaDragons-NJ                    38.03
 42 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        38.10
 43 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                          38.29
 44 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.93
 45 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                          39.09
 46 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.29
 47 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                        39.34
 48 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          39.36
 49 Papa, Jake H               8 SeaDragons-NJ                    39.66
 50 Prudente, Jayson          10 Sachem-MR                        39.90
 51 Stokes, Christopher K     10 HS-MR                            40.06
 52 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                          40.10
 53 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                          40.30
 54 Erickson, Gavin            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.54
 55 Portnoy, Martin            8 Shy/ Seals-MR                    40.56
 56 Mulry, David R            10 IA-MR                            40.72
 57 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                        41.05
 58 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          41.36
 59 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          41.41
 60 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.76
 61 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                          41.83
 62 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                          41.86
 63 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                        41.88
 64 Ford, Timothy C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.11
 65 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                        42.34
 66 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                          42.47
 67 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR                          42.53
 68 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                          43.12
 69 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.21
 70 Leung, Jason               9 Tide-NJ                          43.37
 71 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                        43.68
 72 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.70
 73 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR                        43.72
 74 McDonnell, Richard         9 Basc-MR                          43.94
 75 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR                          44.08
 76 O' Brien, William         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.45
 77 Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                   44.55
 78 Shira, Cooper S            7 SeaDragons-NJ                    44.93
 79 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                   45.84
 80 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                          46.09
 81 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.45
 82 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                          47.55
 83 Havelis, Matthew L         9 TVSC-MR                          48.11
 84 Palad, John                9 Tide-NJ                          48.44
 85 Vinh, Ryan                 7 SeaDragons-NJ                    48.87
 86 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                          49.15
 87 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR                          49.18
 88 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR                          49.23
 89 Ono, Masahara              8 Tide-NJ                          49.32
 90 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                   49.39
 91 Melkonian, Gianluca        8 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.46
 92 HE, Titus J                9 LIAC-MR                          51.81
 93 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.58
 94 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.60
 95 Gombert, Joseph C          9 TVSC-MR                          54.80
 96 Pinzon, Tyler              8 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.02
 97 Zee, Parker S              6 SeaDragons-NJ                    57.04
 98 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.18
 99 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR                        1:09.18
100 Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.79
 -- Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                               DQ

Event 17  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        6:07.49  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                        5:28.33 ZQ
                  30.83     1:04.70 (33.87)     1:38.66 (33.96)     2:12.73 (34.07)
        2:45.72 (32.99)     3:19.28 (33.56)     3:52.47 (33.19)     4:25.34 (32.87)
        4:57.53 (32.19)     5:28.33 (30.80)
  2 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                        5:29.13 ZQ
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:09.01 (33.75)
        2:42.77 (33.76)     3:16.66 (33.89)     3:50.21 (33.55)     4:24.24 (34.03)
        4:57.48 (33.24)     5:29.13 (31.65)
  3 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                        5:29.21 ZQ
                  30.55     1:03.62 (33.07)     1:37.51 (33.89)     2:11.85 (34.34)
        2:45.35 (33.50)     3:18.44 (33.09)     3:51.79 (33.35)     4:25.43 (33.64)
        4:58.35 (32.92)     5:29.21 (30.86)
  4 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                        5:36.95 ZQ
                  30.84     1:03.92 (33.08)     1:37.63 (33.71)     2:11.54 (33.91)
        2:45.48 (33.94)     3:19.54 (34.06)     3:53.62 (34.08)     4:28.33 (34.71)
        5:03.19 (34.86)     5:36.95 (33.76)
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                        5:41.00 ZQ
                  31.45     1:05.40 (33.95)     1:40.03 (34.63)     2:14.73 (34.70)
        2:49.29 (34.56)     3:24.75 (35.46)     3:59.46 (34.71)     4:34.33 (34.87)
        5:07.84 (33.51)     5:41.00 (33.16)
  6 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              5:47.01 ZQ
                  31.07     1:05.56 (34.49)     1:40.77 (35.21)     2:16.25 (35.48)
        2:51.38 (35.13)     3:27.52 (36.14)     4:02.99 (35.47)     4:38.75 (35.76)
        5:13.90 (35.15)     5:47.01 (33.11)
  7 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                      5:49.76 ZQ
                  31.19     1:05.66 (34.47)     1:42.01 (36.35)     2:16.86 (34.85)
        2:53.27 (36.41)     3:29.72 (36.45)     4:06.41 (36.69)     4:41.71 (35.30)
        5:17.18 (35.47)     5:49.76 (32.58)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                        5:51.82 JO
                  32.08     1:07.08 (35.00)     1:42.84 (35.76)     2:18.97 (36.13)
        2:54.88 (35.91)     3:30.65 (35.77)     4:05.85 (35.20)     4:41.77 (35.92)
        5:17.65 (35.88)     5:51.82 (34.17)
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        5:54.84 JO
                  31.90     1:06.57 (34.67)     1:42.74 (36.17)     2:18.85 (36.11)
        2:54.80 (35.95)     3:30.74 (35.94)     4:06.92 (36.18)     4:43.25 (36.33)
        5:20.73 (37.48)     5:54.84 (34.11)
 10 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        5:56.84 JO
                  31.57     1:05.74 (34.17)     1:41.58 (35.84)     2:18.04 (36.46)
        2:54.28 (36.24)     3:31.34 (37.06)     4:09.41 (38.07)     4:46.77 (37.36)
        5:22.84 (36.07)     5:56.84 (34.00)
 11 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      5:59.67 JO
                  32.04     1:07.31 (35.27)     1:43.62 (36.31)     2:20.30 (36.68)
        2:57.15 (36.85)     3:34.08 (36.93)     4:10.99 (36.91)     4:48.23 (37.24)
        5:24.63 (36.40)     5:59.67 (35.04)
 12 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      6:02.26 JO
                  31.50     1:06.53 (35.03)     1:42.80 (36.27)     2:19.91 (37.11)
        2:57.31 (37.40)     3:34.96 (37.65)     4:12.61 (37.65)     4:50.57 (37.96)
        5:27.33 (36.76)     6:02.26 (34.93)
 13 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                         6:08.20 SILV
                  34.22     1:11.36 (37.14)     1:49.00 (37.64)     2:26.80 (37.80)
        3:03.92 (37.12)     3:41.04 (37.12)     4:17.94 (36.90)     4:56.64 (38.70)
        5:32.82 (36.18)     6:08.20 (35.38)
 14 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   6:12.20 SILV
                  32.39     1:08.52 (36.13)     1:45.62 (37.10)     2:23.94 (38.32)
        3:02.03 (38.09)     3:40.40 (38.37)     4:18.40 (38.00)     4:57.10 (38.70)
        5:35.54 (38.44)     6:12.20 (36.66)
 15 Lee, Morgan E             12 Aquabears-CT                   6:15.77 SILV
                  32.31     1:10.57 (38.26)     1:48.97 (38.40)     2:28.32 (39.35)
        3:07.23 (38.91)     3:45.50 (38.27)     4:23.66 (38.16)     5:02.63 (38.97)
        5:40.62 (37.99)     6:15.77 (35.15)
 16 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        6:17.23 SILV
                  32.50     1:08.73 (36.23)     1:46.24 (37.51)     2:24.33 (38.09)
        3:02.83 (38.50)     3:41.06 (38.23)     4:20.33 (39.27)     4:59.80 (39.47)
        5:38.85 (39.05)     6:17.23 (38.38)
 17 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                        6:17.87 SILV
                  33.40     1:11.27 (37.87)     1:50.15 (38.88)     2:28.47 (38.32)
        3:05.87 (37.40)     3:44.49 (38.62)     4:24.40 (39.91)     5:03.34 (38.94)
        5:42.46 (39.12)     6:17.87 (35.41)
 18 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                      6:18.09 SILV
                  32.84     1:09.74 (36.90)     1:47.56 (37.82)     2:26.16 (38.60)
        3:04.64 (38.48)     3:44.10 (39.46)     4:23.44 (39.34)     5:02.76 (39.32)
        5:41.74 (38.98)     6:18.09 (36.35)
 19 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              6:22.41 SILV
                  33.93     1:12.72 (38.79)     1:52.83 (40.11)     2:32.50 (39.67)
        3:10.99 (38.49)     3:49.72 (38.73)     4:28.85 (39.13)     5:07.52 (38.67)
        5:45.24 (37.72)     6:22.41 (37.17)
 20 Cohn, Erin F              11 Aquabears-CT                   6:24.90 SILV
                  36.59     1:16.03 (39.44)     1:55.41 (39.38)     2:34.27 (38.86)
        3:13.33 (39.06)     3:53.08 (39.75)     4:32.59 (39.51)     5:09.84 (37.25)
        5:48.46 (38.62)     6:24.90 (36.44)
 21 Marshall, Sam L           11 Aquabears-CT                   6:29.18 SILV
                  35.13     1:13.73 (38.60)     1:53.39 (39.66)     2:33.33 (39.94)
        3:13.23 (39.90)     3:52.71 (39.48)     4:32.44 (39.73)     5:11.80 (39.36)
        5:51.50 (39.70)     6:29.18 (37.68)
 22 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                        6:32.57 SILV
                  34.69     1:13.55 (38.86)     1:53.76 (40.21)     2:33.84 (40.08)
        3:14.31 (40.47)     3:55.38 (41.07)     4:34.93 (39.55)     5:15.15 (40.22)
        5:55.25 (40.10)     6:32.57 (37.32)
 23 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                 6:34.95 SILV
                  35.10     1:13.64 (38.54)     1:53.10 (39.46)     2:33.82 (40.72)
        3:14.60 (40.78)     3:54.36 (39.76)     4:35.09 (40.73)     5:15.46 (40.37)
        5:56.75 (41.29)     6:34.95 (38.20)
 24 Zee, Jenelle H            11 SeaDragons-NJ                  6:38.81
                  34.48     1:15.29 (40.81)     1:56.63 (41.34)     2:37.77 (41.14)
        3:18.37 (40.60)     4:00.67 (42.30)     4:40.74 (40.07)     5:20.13 (39.39)
        5:59.88 (39.75)     6:38.81 (38.93)
 25 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                        6:52.92
                  37.13     1:17.43 (40.30)     1:59.62 (42.19)     2:41.01 (41.39)
        3:23.13 (42.12)     4:05.54 (42.41)     4:48.17 (42.63)     5:30.15 (41.98)
        6:12.00 (41.85)     6:52.92 (40.92)
 26 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                        6:56.50
                  38.80     1:20.37 (41.57)     2:03.20 (42.83)     2:46.06 (42.86)
        3:28.14 (42.08)     4:10.91 (42.77)     4:53.00 (42.09)     5:35.63 (42.63)
        6:17.18 (41.55)     6:56.50 (39.32)
 27 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        6:56.96
                  35.90     1:18.40 (42.50)     2:01.83 (43.43)     2:45.55 (43.72)
        3:26.97 (41.42)     4:11.31 (44.34)     4:55.43 (44.12)     5:37.66 (42.23)
        6:19.08 (41.42)     6:56.96 (37.88)
 28 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              7:02.85
                  37.88     1:19.60 (41.72)     2:02.81 (43.21)     2:46.15 (43.34)
        3:30.16 (44.01)     4:14.16 (44.00)     4:57.97 (43.81)     5:40.81 (42.84)
        6:23.47 (42.66)     7:02.85 (39.38)
 29 Mihail, Renee M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              7:03.68
                  37.38     1:20.15 (42.77)     2:03.02 (42.87)     2:47.28 (44.26)
        3:30.44 (43.16)     4:14.29 (43.85)     4:57.06 (42.77)     5:40.01 (42.95)
        6:22.04 (42.03)     7:03.68 (41.64)
 30 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   7:15.60
                  41.01     1:26.10 (45.09)     2:10.06 (43.96)     2:52.65 (42.59)
        3:36.73 (44.08)     4:21.69 (44.96)     5:06.45 (44.76)     5:50.70 (44.25)
        6:34.87 (44.17)     7:15.60 (40.73)
 31 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR             7:27.92
                  37.07     1:19.90 (42.83)     2:04.95 (45.05)     2:49.82 (44.87)
        3:35.62 (45.80)     4:21.80 (46.18)     5:08.51 (46.71)     5:55.65 (47.14)
        6:42.07 (46.42)     7:27.92 (45.85)
 32 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  7:45.07
                  40.91     1:27.04 (46.13)     2:13.47 (46.43)     3:01.72 (48.25)
        3:49.86 (48.14)     4:37.55 (47.69)     5:25.91 (48.36)     6:13.96 (48.05)
        7:00.20 (46.24)     7:45.07 (44.87)

Event 18  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:02.09  ZQ
        6:07.49  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                      5:51.76 ZQ
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:42.76 (36.34)     2:18.61 (35.85)
        2:54.42 (35.81)     3:30.63 (36.21)     4:07.37 (36.74)     4:44.00 (36.63)
        5:19.69 (35.69)     5:51.76 (32.07)
  2 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                        5:53.87 ZQ
                  32.11     1:07.80 (35.69)     1:44.36 (36.56)     2:20.77 (36.41)
        2:57.00 (36.23)     3:33.29 (36.29)     4:08.51 (35.22)     4:43.93 (35.42)
        5:19.60 (35.67)     5:53.87 (34.27)
  3 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                        5:58.09 ZQ
                  29.99     1:05.53 (35.54)     1:42.36 (36.83)     2:19.26 (36.90)
        2:56.44 (37.18)     3:32.34 (35.90)     4:10.01 (37.67)     4:47.25 (37.24)
        5:23.72 (36.47)     5:58.09 (34.37)
  4 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                        5:59.42 ZQ
                  30.68     1:06.10 (35.42)     1:42.23 (36.13)     2:19.26 (37.03)
        2:56.41 (37.15)     3:33.86 (37.45)     4:10.99 (37.13)     4:48.16 (37.17)
        5:25.00 (36.84)     5:59.42 (34.42)
  5 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                        6:00.31 ZQ
                  29.79     1:04.97 (35.18)     1:41.93 (36.96)     2:18.91 (36.98)
        2:55.95 (37.04)     3:33.33 (37.38)     4:10.73 (37.40)     4:48.34 (37.61)
        5:25.62 (37.28)     6:00.31 (34.69)
  6 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR                        6:04.57 JO
                  30.96     1:06.28 (35.32)     1:43.65 (37.37)     2:21.03 (37.38)
        2:58.32 (37.29)     3:36.56 (38.24)     4:14.22 (37.66)     4:51.57 (37.35)
        5:28.90 (37.33)     6:04.57 (35.67)
  7 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        6:07.36 JO
                  32.29     1:10.04 (37.75)     1:48.60 (38.56)     2:26.54 (37.94)
        3:04.56 (38.02)     3:41.18 (36.62)     4:19.40 (38.22)     4:55.64 (36.24)
        5:32.73 (37.09)     6:07.36 (34.63)
  8 Pascal, Alex B            11 Aquabears-CT                   6:08.09 SILV
                  31.86     1:08.76 (36.90)     1:47.15 (38.39)     2:25.79 (38.64)
        3:03.65 (37.86)     3:41.19 (37.54)     4:18.66 (37.47)     4:55.90 (37.24)
        5:32.70 (36.80)     6:08.09 (35.39)
  9 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        6:17.76 SILV
                  33.24     1:11.35 (38.11)     1:48.04 (36.69)     2:26.60 (38.56)
        3:05.22 (38.62)     3:44.45 (39.23)     4:23.35 (38.90)     5:02.68 (39.33)
        5:41.26 (38.58)     6:17.76 (36.50)
 10 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                        6:21.50 SILV
                  31.52     1:05.94 (34.42)     1:43.02 (37.08)     2:21.15 (38.13)
        3:00.89 (39.74)     3:40.57 (39.68)     4:20.49 (39.92)     5:01.11 (40.62)
        5:41.68 (40.57)     6:21.50 (39.82)
 11 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   6:23.59 SILV
                  32.81     1:11.18 (38.37)     1:50.24 (39.06)     2:27.99 (37.75)
        3:07.74 (39.75)     3:47.29 (39.55)     4:27.02 (39.73)     5:07.28 (40.26)
        5:46.59 (39.31)     6:23.59 (37.00)
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                      6:24.49 SILV
                                                                        2:30.03 ( )
                                3:50.46 ( )     4:30.87 (40.41)     5:11.14 (40.27)
      6:24.49 (1:13.35)
 13 Fitzgerald, Casey L       11 SeaDragons-NJ                  6:27.82 SILV
                  33.00     1:11.78 (38.78)     1:51.17 (39.39)     2:30.83 (39.66)
        3:11.25 (40.42)     3:50.23 (38.98)     4:31.49 (41.26)     5:12.32 (40.83)
        5:50.50 (38.18)     6:27.82 (37.32)
 14 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              6:28.66 SILV
                  33.63     1:10.36 (36.73)     1:48.83 (38.47)     2:28.12 (39.29)
        3:07.64 (39.52)     3:47.64 (40.00)     4:28.18 (40.54)     5:09.82 (41.64)
        5:50.13 (40.31)     6:28.66 (38.53)
 15 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  6:33.40 SILV
                  35.23     1:14.59 (39.36)     1:55.17 (40.58)     2:35.77 (40.60)
        3:16.19 (40.42)     3:55.89 (39.70)     4:35.85 (39.96)     5:16.16 (40.31)
        5:55.46 (39.30)     6:33.40 (37.94)
 16 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          6:34.94 SILV
                  36.22     1:17.08 (40.86)     1:57.26 (40.18)     2:38.53 (41.27)
        3:19.24 (40.71)     4:00.87 (41.63)     4:41.69 (40.82)     5:21.61 (39.92)
        6:00.56 (38.95)     6:34.94 (34.38)
 17 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                      6:54.78
                  35.11     1:16.04 (40.93)
            3:22.65 ( )     4:05.87 (43.22)     4:49.28 (43.41)     5:32.66 (43.38)
        6:14.81 (42.15)     6:54.78 (39.97)
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                        6:58.18
                  36.07     1:17.01 (40.94)     1:59.45 (42.44)     2:41.07 (41.62)
        3:24.12 (43.05)     4:07.37 (43.25)     4:51.19 (43.82)     5:34.59 (43.40)
        6:18.18 (43.59)     6:58.18 (40.00)
 19 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                        7:08.23
                  34.58     1:15.48 (40.90)     1:58.64 (43.16)     2:43.15 (44.51)
        3:29.44 (46.29)     4:14.68 (45.24)     5:00.47 (45.79)     5:45.85 (45.38)
        6:29.10 (43.25)     7:08.23 (39.13)
 20 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                        7:11.97
                  35.93     1:19.64 (43.71)     2:03.27 (43.63)     2:47.08 (43.81)
        3:31.57 (44.49)     4:16.03 (44.46)     5:01.49 (45.46)     5:48.02 (46.53)
        6:30.81 (42.79)     7:11.97 (41.16)
 21 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          7:14.53
                  35.14     1:15.68 (40.54)     1:58.43 (42.75)     2:43.75 (45.32)
        3:28.24 (44.49)     4:13.46 (45.22)     5:00.73 (47.27)     5:47.18 (46.45)
        6:32.28 (45.10)     7:14.53 (42.25)

Event 19  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.79  SECT
          57.59  ZQ
          59.29  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           13 Badger-MR                        53.97 SECT
                  25.77       53.97 (28.20)
  2 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR                55.29 ZQ
                  26.54       55.29 (28.75)
  3 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR                55.84 ZQ
                  27.12       55.84 (28.72)
  4 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                            56.54 ZQ
                  27.02       56.54 (29.52)
  5 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                            56.81 ZQ
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)
  6 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                            56.88 ZQ
                  27.26       56.88 (29.62)
  7 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR                           56.89 ZQ
                  26.92       56.89 (29.97)
  8 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                          57.32 ZQ
                  27.35       57.32 (29.97)
  9 Ferrera, Danielle K       14 SeaDragons-NJ                    58.07 JO
                  27.90       58.07 (30.17)
 10 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR                          58.11 JO
                  28.37       58.11 (29.74)
 11 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR                58.35 JO
                  27.58       58.35 (30.77)
 12 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR                   58.52 JO
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)
 13 McComiskey, Beth          14 Basc-MR                          58.81 JO
                  27.08       58.81 (31.73)
 14 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                          59.10 JO
                  28.91       59.10 (30.19)
 15 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                        59.13 JO
                  28.28       59.13 (30.85)
 16 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR                        59.16 JO
                  28.30       59.16 (30.86)
 17 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                            59.31 SILV
                  28.37       59.31 (30.94)
 18 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                          59.39 SILV
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)
 19 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.43 SILV
                  28.29       59.43 (31.14)
 20 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.59 SILV
                  28.82       59.59 (30.77)
 20 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                        59.59 SILV
                  28.67       59.59 (30.92)
 22 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.69 SILV
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)
 23 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.83 SILV
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)
 24 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                    59.98 SILV
                  28.93       59.98 (31.05)
 25 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.13 SILV
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)
 26 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.26 SILV
                  29.24     1:00.26 (31.02)
 27 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR                        1:00.33 SILV
                  29.45     1:00.33 (30.88)
 28 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        1:00.57 SILV
                  29.53     1:00.57 (31.04)
 29 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                        1:00.78 SILV
                  29.17     1:00.78 (31.61)
 30 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                      1:00.89 SILV
                  29.28     1:00.89 (31.61)
 31 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.17 SILV
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)
 32 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        1:01.24 SILV
                  29.40     1:01.24 (31.84)
 33 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        1:01.26 SILV
                  29.86     1:01.26 (31.40)
 34 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.29 SILV
                  29.66     1:01.29 (31.63)
 35 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.30 SILV
                  29.40     1:01.30 (31.90)
 36 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.43 SILV
                  29.56     1:01.43 (31.87)
 37 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   14 NYCC-MR                        1:01.50 SILV
                  29.87     1:01.50 (31.63)
 38 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.52 SILV
                  29.74     1:01.52 (31.78)
 39 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          1:01.62 SILV
                  29.23     1:01.62 (32.39)
 40 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.64 SILV
                  30.07     1:01.64 (31.57)
 41 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        1:01.84 SILV
                  29.79     1:01.84 (32.05)
 42 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.91 SILV
                  28.86     1:01.91 (33.05)
 43 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.28 SILV
                  30.01     1:02.28 (32.27)
 44 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        1:02.31 SILV
                  29.50     1:02.31 (32.81)
 45 Drach, Tori S             14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:02.46 SILV
                  29.74     1:02.46 (32.72)
 46 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        1:02.49 SILV
                  30.10     1:02.49 (32.39)
 47 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR                        1:02.57 SILV
                  29.59     1:02.57 (32.98)
 48 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        1:02.67 SILV
                  30.54     1:02.67 (32.13)
 49 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.77 SILV
                  30.27     1:02.77 (32.50)
 50 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.78 SILV
                  29.87     1:02.78 (32.91)
 51 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:02.79 SILV
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)
 52 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR                 1:03.20 SILV
                  30.14     1:03.20 (33.06)
 53 Grosman, Jane             14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:03.32 SILV
 54 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:03.38 SILV
                  30.60     1:03.38 (32.78)
 55 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          1:03.88 SILV
                  30.52     1:03.88 (33.36)
 55 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.88 SILV
                  31.13     1:03.88 (32.75)
 57 Geddrie, Jade M           14 WISC-MR                        1:03.90 SILV
                  30.91     1:03.90 (32.99)
 58 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR                        1:03.91 SILV
                  30.62     1:03.91 (33.29)
 59 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR                        1:03.98 SILV
                  30.53     1:03.98 (33.45)
 60 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.02 SILV
                  30.64     1:04.02 (33.38)
 61 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.03 SILV
                  31.03     1:04.03 (33.00)
 62 Tanczos, Victoria L       13 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:04.22 SILV
                  31.17     1:04.22 (33.05)
 63 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.47 SILV
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)
 64 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:04.52 SILV
                  31.33     1:04.52 (33.19)
 65 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.54 SILV
                  30.57     1:04.54 (33.97)
 66 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.60 SILV
                  30.47     1:04.60 (34.13)
 67 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.64 SILV
                  30.95     1:04.64 (33.69)
 68 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:04.74 SILV
                  31.22     1:04.74 (33.52)
 69 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        1:04.91 SILV
                  31.35     1:04.91 (33.56)
 70 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.92 SILV
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)
 71 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.12 SILV
                  32.09     1:05.12 (33.03)
 72 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR                        1:05.37 SILV
                  31.03     1:05.37 (34.34)
 73 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                        1:05.38 SILV
                  31.06     1:05.38 (34.32)
 74 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 1:05.42 SILV
                  31.31     1:05.42 (34.11)
 75 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.49 SILV
                  31.97     1:05.49 (33.52)
 76 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR                         1:05.76 SILV
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)
 77 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR                        1:06.24
                  31.73     1:06.24 (34.51)
 78 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.59
                  31.99     1:06.59 (34.60)
 79 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Unattached-MR                  1:06.70
                  32.07     1:06.70 (34.63)
 80 Dertouzos, Sara           14 Tide-NJ                        1:07.08
                  32.17     1:07.08 (34.91)
 80 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:07.08
                  32.40     1:07.08 (34.68)
 82 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR                        1:07.12
                  32.86     1:07.12 (34.26)
 83 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.25
                  31.40     1:07.25 (35.85)
 84 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.32
                  31.22     1:07.32 (36.10)
 85 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.33
                  31.49     1:07.33 (35.84)
 86 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.47
                  32.54     1:07.47 (34.93)
 87 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.54
                  32.11     1:07.54 (35.43)
 88 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR                         1:07.63
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)
 89 Hogan, Samantha A         14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.91
                  32.96     1:07.91 (34.95)
 90 Pascali, Erica C          13 Tide-NJ                        1:08.22
                  32.13     1:08.22 (36.09)
 91 McDonough, Erin M         14 LIAC-MR                        1:08.96
                  33.46     1:08.96 (35.50)
 91 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:08.96
                  32.62     1:08.96 (36.34)
 93 McKenzie, Ashley S        13 NFS-MR                         1:08.99
                  33.06     1:08.99 (35.93)
 94 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR                        1:09.14
                  32.77     1:09.14 (36.37)
 95 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.19
                  32.69     1:09.19 (36.50)
 96 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:09.42
                  33.33     1:09.42 (36.09)
 97 Colella, Alexandra        13 Basc-MR                        1:09.69
                  33.36     1:09.69 (36.33)
 98 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.72
                  33.56     1:09.72 (36.16)
 99 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.01
                  33.30     1:10.01 (36.71)
100 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        1:10.10
                  33.57     1:10.10 (36.53)
101 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          1:10.18
                  32.79     1:10.18 (37.39)
102 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.73
                  32.98     1:10.73 (37.75)
103 Pelle, Gabrielle L        13 WISC-MR                        1:10.81
                  33.66     1:10.81 (37.15)
104 Surilas, Maria D          13 NYCC-MR                        1:11.02
                  33.68     1:11.02 (37.34)
105 Cohn, Rachel L            13 Aquabears-CT                   1:11.90
                  34.62     1:11.90 (37.28)
106 Lee, Jenny M              13 Tide-NJ                        1:11.94
                  33.76     1:11.94 (38.18)
107 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.66
                  35.75     1:12.66 (36.91)
108 Boginsky, Erica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.59
                  34.17     1:13.59 (39.42)
109 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.91
                  34.97     1:13.91 (38.94)
110 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR                        1:14.05
                  35.82     1:14.05 (38.23)
111 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR                        1:14.08
                  34.77     1:14.08 (39.31)
112 Mino, Stephanie           13 Basc-MR                        1:14.65
                  35.13     1:14.65 (39.52)
113 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR                        1:15.17
                  34.65     1:15.17 (40.52)
114 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.45
                  35.23     1:17.45 (42.22)
115 Schiavi, Samantha         13 Basc-MR                        1:17.78
                  36.52     1:17.78 (41.26)
116 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.64
                  36.61     1:18.64 (42.03)
117 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.68
                  36.92     1:19.68 (42.76)
118 Pozmanter, Lauren N       13 TVSC-MR                        1:19.87
                  37.79     1:19.87 (42.08)
119 Stokes, Deirdre P         13 HS-MR                          1:21.22
                  38.34     1:21.22 (42.88)
120 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.31
                  38.74     1:23.31 (44.57)
121 Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.90
                  46.70     1:36.90 (50.20)
122 Rehm, Donna E             13 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:38.66
                  46.27     1:38.66 (52.39)
123 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR                      1:39.50
                  45.92     1:39.50 (53.58)

Event 20  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  SECT
          54.29  ZQ
          56.49  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR                          51.30 ZQ
                  24.69       51.30 (26.61)
  2 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                            51.76 ZQ
                  25.23       51.76 (26.53)
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR                          52.79 ZQ
                  25.71       52.79 (27.08)
  4 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                            53.52 ZQ
                  25.54       53.52 (27.98)
  5 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                          53.89 ZQ
                  25.88       53.89 (28.01)
  6 Brown, Kamau R            14 NNFS-NJ                          54.45 JO
                  26.37       54.45 (28.08)
  7 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                          54.56 JO
                  25.93       54.56 (28.63)
  8 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                          55.02 JO
                  26.69       55.02 (28.33)
  9 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                   55.37 JO
                  26.37       55.37 (29.00)
 10 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                           55.45 JO
                  26.30       55.45 (29.15)
 11 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                          55.65 JO
                  26.89       55.65 (28.76)
 12 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                          56.04 JO
                  27.07       56.04 (28.97)
 13 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR                56.06 JO
                  27.34       56.06 (28.72)
 14 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                           56.71 SILV
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)
 15 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                          56.87 SILV
                  27.38       56.87 (29.49)
 16 Kelly, Patrick T          14 LIAC-MR                          56.95 SILV
                  26.44       56.95 (30.51)
 17 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                        57.00 SILV
                  27.22       57.00 (29.78)
 18 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                            57.03 SILV
                  27.58       57.03 (29.45)
 19 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                        57.32 SILV
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)
 20 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                          57.35 SILV
                  27.66       57.35 (29.69)
 21 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                            57.74 SILV
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)
 22 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR                        57.90 SILV
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)
 23 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR                    57.94 SILV
                  27.60       57.94 (30.34)
 24 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR                58.01 SILV
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)
 25 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.09 SILV
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)
 26 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                           58.21 SILV
                  27.79       58.21 (30.42)
 27 Archbold, Ming            13 Tide-NJ                          58.23 SILV
                  27.74       58.23 (30.49)
 28 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR                          58.39 SILV
                  27.87       58.39 (30.52)
 29 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR                        58.43 SILV
                  27.84       58.43 (30.59)
 30 Levine, Andy W            14 Aquabears-CT                     58.48 SILV
                  28.20       58.48 (30.28)
 31 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR                          58.69 SILV
                  27.60       58.69 (31.09)
 32 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                          58.81 SILV
                  28.15       58.81 (30.66)
 33 Johnstone, Sean           13 NNFS-NJ                          58.85 SILV
                  28.32       58.85 (30.53)
 33 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UNAT1-MR                         58.85 SILV
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)
 35 Archbold, Ping            13 Tide-NJ                          59.24 SILV
                  27.68       59.24 (31.56)
 36 Camponogara, Ivan         14 Tide-NJ                          59.26 SILV
                  27.54       59.26 (31.72)
 37 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.36 SILV
                  28.26       59.36 (31.10)
 38 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        1:00.85 SILV
                  29.71     1:00.85 (31.14)
 39 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.01 SILV
                  29.15     1:01.01 (31.86)
 40 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.04 SILV
                  29.72     1:01.04 (31.32)
 41 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:01.34 SILV
                  28.69     1:01.34 (32.65)
 42 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        1:01.40 SILV
                  29.46     1:01.40 (31.94)
 43 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        1:02.72
                  29.91     1:02.72 (32.81)
 43 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      1:02.72
                  29.91     1:02.72 (32.81)
 45 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.88
                  29.34     1:02.88 (33.54)
 46 Starchikov, Alexey        13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:03.00
                  30.83     1:03.00 (32.17)
 47 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR                        1:03.02
                  30.60     1:03.02 (32.42)
 48 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 1:03.16
                  30.46     1:03.16 (32.70)
 49 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                      1:03.18
                  30.07     1:03.18 (33.11)
 50 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR                        1:03.46
                  30.20     1:03.46 (33.26)
 51 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR                        1:04.99
                  32.57     1:04.99 (32.42)
 52 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                        1:05.52
                  30.43     1:05.52 (35.09)
 53 Sweeney, Chris M          13 Aquabears-CT                   1:05.90
                  31.97     1:05.90 (33.93)
 54 Skotnicki, Martyn         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.11
                  30.39     1:06.11 (35.72)
 55 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:06.21
                  30.94     1:06.21 (35.27)
 56 Shimunov, Meir M          13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:06.54
                  31.74     1:06.54 (34.80)
 57 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        1:06.83
                  31.82     1:06.83 (35.01)
 58 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                         1:07.79
                  32.38     1:07.79 (35.41)
 59 Prout, Cully H            14 Aquabears-CT                   1:08.62
                  32.84     1:08.62 (35.78)
 60 Novicov, Nicita A         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:09.18
                  32.01     1:09.18 (37.17)
 61 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.33
                  33.47     1:09.33 (35.86)
 62 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.34
                  33.55     1:11.34 (37.79)
 63 Mannes, David             13 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:15.17
                  34.82     1:15.17 (40.35)
 64 Giovine, Christopher F    13 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:18.73
                  36.78     1:18.73 (41.95)
 65 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                        1:21.04
                  37.57     1:21.04 (43.47)
 66 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:21.23
                  37.47     1:21.23 (43.76)
 67 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 Basc-MR                        1:23.70
                  37.77     1:23.70 (45.93)
 -- Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                            DQ
                  26.42          DQ (28.81)
 -- Fine, Emil                13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  31.48          DQ (34.12)

Event 21  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  SECT
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                        1:56.17 SECT
                  27.01       56.17 (29.16)     1:26.20 (30.03)     1:56.17 (29.97)
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                        1:57.00 SECT
                  27.41       56.39 (28.98)     1:26.46 (30.07)     1:57.00 (30.54)
  3 Clemens, Alison P         16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:58.56 METS
                  27.97       58.00 (30.03)     1:28.28 (30.28)     1:58.56 (30.28)
  4 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR                        1:58.91 METS
                  27.67       57.55 (29.88)     1:28.17 (30.62)     1:58.91 (30.74)
  5 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                        1:59.10 METS
                  27.83       57.83 (30.00)     1:28.48 (30.65)     1:59.10 (30.62)
  6 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR                        2:00.61 METS
                  28.54       59.19 (30.65)     1:30.35 (31.16)     2:00.61 (30.26)
  7 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                        2:00.92 METS
                  28.17       58.74 (30.57)     1:30.00 (31.26)     2:00.92 (30.92)
  8 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        2:00.97 METS
                  27.51       57.91 (30.40)     1:29.49 (31.58)     2:00.97 (31.48)
  9 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          2:01.27 METS
                  27.10       56.88 (29.78)     1:28.83 (31.95)     2:01.27 (32.44)
 10 Prout, Taryn E            17 Aquabears-CT                   2:01.81 METS
                  28.10       58.59 (30.49)     1:30.23 (31.64)     2:01.81 (31.58)
 11 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                        2:02.15
                  28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:31.10 (31.37)     2:02.15 (31.05)
 12 Wollner, Margaret J       17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:02.65
                  28.31       59.28 (30.97)     1:31.12 (31.84)     2:02.65 (31.53)
 13 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR                      2:03.73
                  29.05     1:00.54 (31.49)     1:32.16 (31.62)     2:03.73 (31.57)
 14 Leguyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:03.74
                  28.48       59.81 (31.33)     1:32.07 (32.26)     2:03.74 (31.67)
 15 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR                 2:03.91
                  28.64       59.23 (30.59)     1:31.36 (32.13)     2:03.91 (32.55)
 16 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR                 2:04.03
                  28.46       59.47 (31.01)     1:31.99 (32.52)     2:04.03 (32.04)
 17 Sullivan, Mary Kate K     16 LIAC-MR                        2:04.81
                  29.19     1:01.00 (31.81)     1:33.13 (32.13)     2:04.81 (31.68)
 18 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UNAT1-MR                       2:05.88
                  28.83     1:00.53 (31.70)     1:33.10 (32.57)     2:05.88 (32.78)
 19 Gomez, Stephanie          16 Badger-MR                      2:06.35
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)     1:33.04 (33.34)     2:06.35 (33.31)
 20 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.83
                  28.31       59.96 (31.65)     1:33.10 (33.14)     2:06.83 (33.73)
 21 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                        2:07.74
                  29.54     1:01.21 (31.67)     1:34.16 (32.95)     2:07.74 (33.58)
 22 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                        2:07.82
                  29.63     1:02.29 (32.66)     1:35.12 (32.83)     2:07.82 (32.70)
 23 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:07.84
                  27.84     1:00.12 (32.28)     1:33.84 (33.72)     2:07.84 (34.00)
 24 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR                        2:08.54
                  29.26     1:01.70 (32.44)     1:35.32 (33.62)     2:08.54 (33.22)
 25 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR                        2:08.82
                  30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)     1:37.00 (33.94)     2:08.82 (31.82)
 26 Gardocki, Sara B          15 Aquabears-CT                   2:08.86
                  29.58     1:02.29 (32.71)     1:36.12 (33.83)     2:08.86 (32.74)
 27 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 2:08.90
                  29.87     1:03.47 (33.60)     1:36.65 (33.18)     2:08.90 (32.25)
 28 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.32
                  28.98     1:01.10 (32.12)     1:35.10 (34.00)     2:09.32 (34.22)
 29 Gomez, Bridget            15 Badger-MR                      2:09.38
                  29.41     1:01.91 (32.50)     1:35.54 (33.63)     2:09.38 (33.84)
 30 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR                      2:09.99
                  30.69     1:03.90 (33.21)     1:37.02 (33.12)     2:09.99 (32.97)
 31 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                        2:10.37
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)     1:36.55 (34.70)     2:10.37 (33.82)
 32 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:10.47
                  30.60     1:03.55 (32.95)     1:37.35 (33.80)     2:10.47 (33.12)
 33 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        2:10.63
                  29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)     1:36.85 (34.23)     2:10.63 (33.78)
 34 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR                        2:10.68
                  30.13     1:03.36 (33.23)     1:37.50 (34.14)     2:10.68 (33.18)
 35 Matsuyama, Gemma          15 Tide-NJ                        2:11.02
                  29.98     1:02.64 (32.66)     1:37.46 (34.82)     2:11.02 (33.56)
 36 Lee, Katherine E          15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:11.79
                  30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:38.56 (34.74)     2:11.79 (33.23)
 37 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR                        2:12.42
                  30.53     1:04.47 (33.94)     1:38.76 (34.29)     2:12.42 (33.66)
 38 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR                        2:13.24
                  30.53     1:04.16 (33.63)     1:38.43 (34.27)     2:13.24 (34.81)
 39 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                      2:13.27
                  30.42     1:03.97 (33.55)     1:38.88 (34.91)     2:13.27 (34.39)
 40 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                        2:13.39
                  30.93     1:05.01 (34.08)     1:39.89 (34.88)     2:13.39 (33.50)
 41 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 2:13.43
                  29.53     1:02.34 (32.81)     1:37.16 (34.82)     2:13.43 (36.27)
 42 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:13.63
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)     1:39.82 (34.08)     2:13.63 (33.81)
 43 Krause, Colleen B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.12
                  30.73     1:04.21 (33.48)     1:39.11 (34.90)     2:14.12 (35.01)
 44 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        2:14.55
                  30.92     1:04.90 (33.98)     1:39.58 (34.68)     2:14.55 (34.97)
 45 Herold, Rachel A          16 Badger-MR                      2:14.75
                  30.85     1:04.83 (33.98)     1:39.40 (34.57)     2:14.75 (35.35)
 46 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR                        2:14.76
                  30.63     1:04.55 (33.92)     1:39.50 (34.95)     2:14.76 (35.26)
 47 Miller, Sydney R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:15.02
                  30.91     1:05.37 (34.46)     1:40.24 (34.87)     2:15.02 (34.78)
 48 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR                        2:15.40
                  30.98     1:05.52 (34.54)     1:40.74 (35.22)     2:15.40 (34.66)
 49 Schmidt, Donivyn C        17 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:15.86
                  30.64     1:04.54 (33.90)     1:40.16 (35.62)     2:15.86 (35.70)
 50 Flynn, Laura E            16 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:17.35
                  31.17     1:06.33 (35.16)     1:43.20 (36.87)     2:17.35 (34.15)
 51 Mills, Tanika             15 NFS-MR                         2:17.54
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)     1:39.43 (36.73)     2:17.54 (38.11)
 52 Fitzgibbons, Larissa K    17 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:19.55
                  30.41     1:05.39 (34.98)     1:42.83 (37.44)     2:19.55 (36.72)
 53 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                          2:20.07
                  31.95     1:06.98 (35.03)     1:44.04 (37.06)     2:20.07 (36.03)
 54 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.75
                  31.05     1:07.22 (36.17)     1:44.00 (36.78)     2:20.75 (36.75)
 55 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.83
                  31.88     1:07.48 (35.60)     1:44.48 (37.00)     2:20.83 (36.35)
 56 O'Connell, Caitlin E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.17
                  32.53     1:08.25 (35.72)     1:44.95 (36.70)     2:21.17 (36.22)
 57 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.56
                  31.42     1:07.90 (36.48)     1:46.03 (38.13)     2:22.56 (36.53)
 58 Sykes, Kathryn L          17 Tide-NJ                        2:23.71
                  32.13     1:07.87 (35.74)     1:45.39 (37.52)     2:23.71 (38.32)
 59 Teng, Michelle            15 NYCC-MR                        2:24.90
                  31.75     1:07.15 (35.40)     1:45.27 (38.12)     2:24.90 (39.63)
 60 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.28
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:47.35 (38.53)     2:25.28 (37.93)
 61 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR                        2:25.44
                  31.33     1:07.89 (36.56)     1:46.94 (39.05)     2:25.44 (38.50)
 62 Larson, Chris E           16 IA-MR                          2:31.03
                  34.10     1:12.05 (37.95)     1:51.66 (39.61)     2:31.03 (39.37)
 63 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                          2:33.12
                  32.91     1:11.53 (38.62)     1:52.48 (40.95)     2:33.12 (40.64)
 64 Ali, Sabrina              15 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:54.53
                  39.00     1:23.10 (44.10)     2:09.51 (46.41)     2:54.53 (45.02)
 65 Milillo, Valerie          16 Sachem-MR                      3:05.75
                  40.20     1:26.61 (46.41)     2:16.70 (50.09)     3:05.75 (49.05)
 -- Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  42.94     1:33.70 (50.76)     2:27.16 (53.46)          DQ (52.07)

Event 22  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.49  SECT
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sabala, Michael C         24 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:48.87 METS
                  25.66       52.91 (27.25)     1:20.89 (27.98)     1:48.87 (27.98)
  2 DeLisle, Derek C          15 DELM-AD                        1:49.18 METS
                  25.76       53.85 (28.09)     1:21.89 (28.04)     1:49.18 (27.29)
  3 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                        1:50.25 METS
                  25.45       53.28 (27.83)     1:22.04 (28.76)     1:50.25 (28.21)
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR                        1:50.25 METS
                  25.93       54.31 (28.38)     1:22.86 (28.55)     1:50.25 (27.39)
  5 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                        1:50.75 METS
                  24.80       52.53 (27.73)     1:21.50 (28.97)     1:50.75 (29.25)
  6 Levine, Ben R             17 Aquabears-CT                   1:51.45 METS
                  26.46       54.79 (28.33)     1:23.61 (28.82)     1:51.45 (27.84)
  7 EL Tahawy, Noor S         16 LIAC-MR                        1:51.63
                  26.11       54.46 (28.35)     1:23.30 (28.84)     1:51.63 (28.33)
  8 Kopczynski, Konrad B      15 NYCC-MR                        1:52.90
                  26.02       54.79 (28.77)     1:24.33 (29.54)     1:52.90 (28.57)
  9 Kamata, Muneki            15 NYCC-MR                        1:53.01
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)     1:23.48 (28.72)     1:53.01 (29.53)
 10 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR                        1:53.24
                  26.05       54.76 (28.71)     1:24.29 (29.53)     1:53.24 (28.95)
 11 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                        1:53.44
                  25.81       54.79 (28.98)     1:24.30 (29.51)     1:53.44 (29.14)
 12 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:53.51
                  26.05       54.72 (28.67)     1:23.92 (29.20)     1:53.51 (29.59)
 13 Fitzgerald, Reid B        15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:54.99
                  26.63       55.55 (28.92)     1:25.62 (30.07)     1:54.99 (29.37)
 14 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                        1:55.19
                  25.87       54.96 (29.09)     1:25.26 (30.30)     1:55.19 (29.93)
 15 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR                        1:55.36
                  26.07       55.07 (29.00)     1:25.29 (30.22)     1:55.36 (30.07)
 16 Pertsovsky, Vadim         15 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:55.57
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)     1:26.65 (30.03)     1:55.57 (28.92)
 17 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ                        1:55.79
                  25.84       54.67 (28.83)     1:24.88 (30.21)     1:55.79 (30.91)
 18 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                        1:55.92
                  26.05       55.64 (29.59)     1:26.10 (30.46)     1:55.92 (29.82)
 19 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR                        1:56.18
                  26.46       56.13 (29.67)     1:26.26 (30.13)     1:56.18 (29.92)
 20 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR                        1:56.25
                  26.54       56.48 (29.94)     1:26.77 (30.29)     1:56.25 (29.48)
 21 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                 1:56.67
                  26.38       55.31 (28.93)     1:25.51 (30.20)     1:56.67 (31.16)
 22 Hughes, Mike G            15 Badger-MR                      1:56.86
                  27.14       56.72 (29.58)     1:27.28 (30.56)     1:56.86 (29.58)
 23 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                          1:57.28
                  26.45       56.12 (29.67)     1:26.57 (30.45)     1:57.28 (30.71)
 24 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:57.78
                  26.65       56.48 (29.83)     1:27.26 (30.78)     1:57.78 (30.52)
 25 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:58.41
                  26.70       57.11 (30.41)     1:28.26 (31.15)     1:58.41 (30.15)
 26 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:58.49
                  26.37       55.90 (29.53)     1:27.25 (31.35)     1:58.49 (31.24)
 27 Bruso, Shaun C            15 Aquabears-CT                   1:58.74
                  27.55       58.01 (30.46)     1:29.13 (31.12)     1:58.74 (29.61)
 28 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.27
                  27.18       57.30 (30.12)     1:28.52 (31.22)     1:59.27 (30.75)
 29 Maynard, Phil A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:59.38
                  28.29       58.44 (30.15)     1:29.41 (30.97)     1:59.38 (29.97)
 30 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR                        1:59.65
                  27.04       57.34 (30.30)     1:28.86 (31.52)     1:59.65 (30.79)
 31 Mortazavi, David P        17 Sachem-MR                      2:00.94
                  26.82       57.06 (30.24)     1:29.58 (32.52)     2:00.94 (31.36)
 32 Morgan, Nicholas J        17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:01.82
                  28.09       58.86 (30.77)     1:30.66 (31.80)     2:01.82 (31.16)
 33 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR                        2:02.19
                  27.33       58.24 (30.91)     1:30.01 (31.77)     2:02.19 (32.18)
 34 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.46
                  26.40       56.76 (30.36)     1:29.63 (32.87)     2:02.46 (32.83)
 35 Chornyy, Valeriy V        17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:02.49
                  27.32       57.84 (30.52)     1:30.08 (32.24)     2:02.49 (32.41)
 36 Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:02.70
                  27.96       58.54 (30.58)     1:30.45 (31.91)     2:02.70 (32.25)
 37 Stonefield, Sean B        16 Tide-NJ                        2:03.02
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)     1:30.41 (31.91)     2:03.02 (32.61)
 38 Bennett, Donald           15 Basc-MR                        2:03.09
                  29.10     1:01.11 (32.01)     1:33.41 (32.30)     2:03.09 (29.68)
 39 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:03.36
                  27.37       57.93 (30.56)     1:30.87 (32.94)     2:03.36 (32.49)
 40 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR                         2:05.09
                  28.35     1:00.79 (32.44)     1:33.86 (33.07)     2:05.09 (31.23)
 41 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                      2:05.47
                  28.37       59.18 (30.81)     1:31.97 (32.79)     2:05.47 (33.50)
 42 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.26
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)     1:33.19 (32.99)     2:06.26 (33.07)
 43 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                        2:06.31
                  27.95       59.88 (31.93)     1:33.74 (33.86)     2:06.31 (32.57)
 44 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                          2:07.24
                  27.83       59.87 (32.04)     1:34.00 (34.13)     2:07.24 (33.24)
 45 Nagy, Mate L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:07.96
                  29.34     1:02.58 (33.24)     1:36.78 (34.20)     2:07.96 (31.18)
 46 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                      2:08.10
                  28.17   2:08.10 (1:39.93)
 47 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.23
                  28.56     1:01.02 (32.46)     1:35.19 (34.17)     2:08.23 (33.04)
 48 DuBois, Adam M            16 Aquabears-CT                   2:08.34
                  28.84     1:00.98 (32.14)     1:34.42 (33.44)     2:08.34 (33.92)
 49 Kearney, Aaron            16 NFS-MR                         2:08.37
                  27.74       59.89 (32.15)     1:34.17 (34.28)     2:08.37 (34.20)
 50 Mak, Alex                 17 NYCC-MR                        2:08.42
                  28.36     1:00.52 (32.16)     1:34.33 (33.81)     2:08.42 (34.09)
 51 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR                        2:08.70
                  29.21     1:01.77 (32.56)     1:35.50 (33.73)     2:08.70 (33.20)
 52 Tolkach, Igor             16 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:08.87
                  28.27       59.64 (31.37)     1:33.88 (34.24)     2:08.87 (34.99)
 53 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.13
                  29.87     1:03.18 (33.31)     1:36.80 (33.62)     2:09.13 (32.33)
 54 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR                        2:09.45
                  28.76     1:02.46 (33.70)     1:36.69 (34.23)     2:09.45 (32.76)
 55 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR                        2:11.13
                  29.66     1:02.34 (32.68)     1:36.65 (34.31)     2:11.13 (34.48)
 56 Langan, Kyle E            15 Tide-NJ                        2:11.66
                  29.63     1:03.79 (34.16)     1:38.85 (35.06)     2:11.66 (32.81)
 57 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.68
                  30.17     1:03.58 (33.41)     1:38.09 (34.51)     2:11.68 (33.59)
 58 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:12.79
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:39.25 (34.56)     2:12.79 (33.54)
 59 Arias, Luis A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:13.03
                  28.31     1:01.82 (33.51)     1:37.99 (36.17)     2:13.03 (35.04)
 60 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR                        2:13.16
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:38.85 (34.97)     2:13.16 (34.31)
 61 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        2:13.32
                  30.39     1:04.30 (33.91)     1:39.20 (34.90)     2:13.32 (34.12)
 62 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR                        2:13.81
                  30.64     1:04.67 (34.03)     1:40.26 (35.59)     2:13.81 (33.55)
 63 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR                      2:14.04
                  30.30     1:04.09 (33.79)     1:39.98 (35.89)     2:14.04 (34.06)
 64 Syatkin, Vitaliy          15 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:14.10
                  30.87     1:04.54 (33.67)     1:40.54 (36.00)     2:14.10 (33.56)
 65 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          2:15.79
                  30.96     1:05.60 (34.64)     1:41.48 (35.88)     2:15.79 (34.31)
 66 Meahan, John F            17 North Shore-MR                 2:16.39
                  29.74     1:03.45 (33.71)     1:40.15 (36.70)     2:16.39 (36.24)
 67 Shalmiyev, Emil           17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:18.80
                  29.65     1:02.90 (33.25)     1:39.04 (36.14)     2:18.80 (39.76)
 68 Rodgers, John             17 NFS-MR                         2:19.19
                  29.09     1:03.53 (34.44)     1:40.60 (37.07)     2:19.19 (38.59)
 69 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        2:23.13
                  30.71     1:06.23 (35.52)     1:43.74 (37.51)     2:23.13 (39.39)
 70 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.79
                  31.80     1:09.55 (37.75)     1:47.49 (37.94)     2:23.79 (36.30)
 71 Maurro, Frank             16 Basc-MR                        2:25.64
                  31.71                             1:47.43 ( )     2:25.64 (38.21)
 72 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR                        2:25.96
                  32.63     1:09.57 (36.94)     1:48.55 (38.98)     2:25.96 (37.41)
 73 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        2:28.66
                  33.27     1:12.44 (39.17)     1:51.35 (38.91)     2:28.66 (37.31)
 74 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR                         2:28.87
                  32.22     1:10.09 (37.87)     1:49.95 (39.86)     2:28.87 (38.92)

Event 23  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.49  SECT
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:34.29  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           13 Badger-MR                      2:10.72 SECT
                  28.53     1:01.70 (33.17)     1:36.43 (34.73)     2:10.72 (34.29)
  2 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR                        2:13.95 ZQ
                  30.90     1:05.24 (34.34)     1:39.49 (34.25)     2:13.95 (34.46)
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR                      2:15.83 ZQ
                  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)     1:40.31 (34.77)     2:15.83 (35.52)
  4 Pascal, Melanie L         14 Aquabears-CT                   2:16.48 ZQ
                  31.54     1:07.00 (35.46)     1:42.07 (35.07)     2:16.48 (34.41)
  5 Gardocki, Katie L         13 Aquabears-CT                   2:16.88 ZQ
                  31.25     1:06.61 (35.36)     1:42.45 (35.84)     2:16.88 (34.43)
  6 Leguyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          2:17.82 ZQ
                  30.40     1:04.60 (34.20)     1:40.63 (36.03)     2:17.82 (37.19)
  7 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                      2:19.75 ZQ
                  30.17     1:06.09 (35.92)     1:42.03 (35.94)     2:19.75 (37.72)
  8 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:19.88 ZQ
                  30.16     1:04.45 (34.29)     1:41.37 (36.92)     2:19.88 (38.51)
  9 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                        2:25.63 ZQ
                  31.88     1:08.45 (36.57)     1:46.84 (38.39)     2:25.63 (38.79)
 10 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                        2:26.48 JO
                  31.94     1:09.22 (37.28)     1:48.27 (39.05)     2:26.48 (38.21)
 11 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR                        2:27.54 JO
                  33.40     1:10.20 (36.80)     1:48.27 (38.07)     2:27.54 (39.27)
 12 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                      2:28.76 JO
                  33.68     1:10.08 (36.40)     1:47.71 (37.63)     2:28.76 (41.05)
 13 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.80 JO
                  31.36     1:08.54 (37.18)     1:48.58 (40.04)     2:29.80 (41.22)
 14 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        2:34.64 SILV
                  34.20     1:14.80 (40.60)     1:54.55 (39.75)     2:34.64 (40.09)
 15 Vamvakitis, Elli C        13 North Shore-MR                 2:45.85
                  37.05     1:19.02 (41.97)     2:03.19 (44.17)     2:45.85 (42.66)
 16 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        2:46.26
                  33.92     1:16.14 (42.22)     2:01.39 (45.25)     2:46.26 (44.87)
 17 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR                         2:46.66
                  34.31     1:16.48 (42.17)     2:02.48 (46.00)     2:46.66 (44.18)
 18 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR                         2:48.75
                  32.60     1:11.37 (38.77)     2:00.69 (49.32)     2:48.75 (48.06)
 19 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        2:51.31
                  36.87     1:20.73 (43.86)     2:06.19 (45.46)     2:51.31 (45.12)
 20 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        2:59.44
                  36.68     1:24.73 (48.05)     2:14.40 (49.67)     2:59.44 (45.04)
 21 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR                         3:20.23
                  39.91     1:31.67 (51.76)     2:26.84 (55.17)     3:20.23 (53.39)
 -- McKenzie, Ashley S        13 NFS-MR                              DQ
                  38.72     1:27.67 (48.95)     2:21.94 (54.27)          DQ (55.79)

Event 24  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:31.79  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR                        2:04.11 ZQ
                  27.86       59.22 (31.36)     1:31.67 (32.45)     2:04.11 (32.44)
  2 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      2:11.30 ZQ
                  28.34     1:01.39 (33.05)     1:35.62 (34.23)     2:11.30 (35.68)
  3 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          2:16.40 ZQ
                  29.56     1:04.39 (34.83)     1:41.06 (36.67)     2:16.40 (35.34)
  4 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                        2:17.67 ZQ
                  29.99     1:04.83 (34.84)     1:41.52 (36.69)     2:17.67 (36.15)
  5 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       2:21.25 ZQ
                  31.06     1:07.11 (36.05)     1:44.82 (37.71)     2:21.25 (36.43)
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:22.00 ZQ
                  31.93     1:08.60 (36.67)     1:46.44 (37.84)     2:22.00 (35.56)
  7 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:22.16 ZQ
                  31.60     1:07.97 (36.37)     1:44.73 (36.76)     2:22.16 (37.43)
  8 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                        2:25.64 ZQ
                  32.45     1:10.35 (37.90)     1:48.96 (38.61)     2:25.64 (36.68)
  9 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          2:29.93 JO
                  33.54     1:10.40 (36.86)     1:50.28 (39.88)     2:29.93 (39.65)
 10 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR                        2:33.63 SILV
                  33.58     1:13.01 (39.43)     1:53.15 (40.14)     2:33.63 (40.48)
 10 Johnstone, Sean           13 NNFS-NJ                        2:33.63 SILV
                  35.10     1:15.08 (39.98)     1:55.75 (40.67)     2:33.63 (37.88)
 12 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                         2:47.98
                  36.05     1:17.94 (41.89)     2:02.65 (44.71)     2:47.98 (45.33)
 -- Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                              DQ
                  33.89     1:14.00 (40.11)     1:58.68 (44.68)          DQ (43.06)
 -- Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  30.63     1:05.15 (34.52)     1:38.95 (33.80)          DQ (33.88)

Event 25  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  SECT
        1:03.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 1:00.39 METS
                  28.69     1:00.39 (31.70)
  2 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR                        1:01.14 METS
                  28.89     1:01.14 (32.25)
  3 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR                      1:01.20 METS
                  28.77     1:01.20 (32.43)
  4 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR                        1:01.48 METS
                  29.21     1:01.48 (32.27)
  5 Clemens, Clare A          18 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.61 METS
                  29.10     1:01.61 (32.51)
  6 Liu, Lucy X               17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.15 METS
                  29.25     1:02.15 (32.90)
  7 Wollner, Margaret J       17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.19 METS
                  29.65     1:02.19 (32.54)
  8 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR                        1:02.52 METS
                  29.24     1:02.52 (33.28)
  9 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                        1:03.03 METS
                  29.98     1:03.03 (33.05)
 10 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.34 METS
                  29.24     1:03.34 (34.10)
 11 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR                        1:03.36 METS
                  29.73     1:03.36 (33.63)
 12 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.65
                  29.35     1:03.65 (34.30)
 13 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR                        1:03.66
                  29.73     1:03.66 (33.93)
 14 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.76
                  29.73     1:03.76 (34.03)
 15 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.94
                  29.57     1:03.94 (34.37)
 16 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.77
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)
 17 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.49
                  30.53     1:05.49 (34.96)
 18 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR                        1:05.62
                  30.86     1:05.62 (34.76)
 19 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.02
                  30.75     1:06.02 (35.27)
 20 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR                        1:06.25
                  30.59     1:06.25 (35.66)
 21 Gomez, Stephanie          16 Badger-MR                      1:06.50
                  30.93     1:06.50 (35.57)
 22 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR                 1:06.65
                  31.51     1:06.65 (35.14)
 23 Vitelli, Paula            16 Badger-MR                      1:07.30
                  31.96     1:07.30 (35.34)
 24 Mills, Tanika             15 NFS-MR                         1:07.79
                  29.70     1:07.79 (38.09)
 25 Gomez, Bridget            15 Badger-MR                      1:07.90
                  30.91     1:07.90 (36.99)
 26 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR                        1:08.09
                  32.07     1:08.09 (36.02)
 27 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.16
                  32.61     1:08.16 (35.55)
 28 Krause, Colleen B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.23
                  31.86     1:08.23 (36.37)
 29 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR                        1:08.56
                  32.02     1:08.56 (36.54)
 30 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR                        1:08.79
                  31.54     1:08.79 (37.25)
 31 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                        1:09.12
                  32.95     1:09.12 (36.17)
 32 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                        1:09.22
                  32.07     1:09.22 (37.15)
 33 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          1:09.28
                  32.34     1:09.28 (36.94)
 34 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:09.35
                  31.90     1:09.35 (37.45)
 35 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR                 1:09.53
                  31.23     1:09.53 (38.30)
 36 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR                 1:09.97
                  32.53     1:09.97 (37.44)
 37 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR                        1:10.03
                  32.16     1:10.03 (37.87)
 38 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:10.31
                  33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)
 39 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR                        1:10.55
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)
 40 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.62
                  31.80     1:10.62 (38.82)
 41 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.66
                  32.54     1:10.66 (38.12)
 42 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 1:10.99
                  32.58     1:10.99 (38.41)
 43 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                      1:11.85
                  33.47     1:11.85 (38.38)
 44 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.50
                  32.40     1:12.50 (40.10)
 45 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 1:12.81
                  33.06     1:12.81 (39.75)
 46 Miller, Sydney R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.03
                  34.86     1:13.03 (38.17)
 47 Herold, Rachel A          16 Badger-MR                      1:14.62
                  35.60     1:14.62 (39.02)
 48 Linares, Natalia          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:14.95
                  33.45     1:14.95 (41.50)
 49 Sykes, Kathryn L          17 Tide-NJ                        1:15.51
                  34.08     1:15.51 (41.43)
 50 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                        1:15.71
                  34.17     1:15.71 (41.54)
 51 Ong, Kathleen             17 Basc-MR                        1:22.13
                  37.34     1:22.13 (44.79)
 52 Kovalkova, Olga           15 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:24.04
                  37.36     1:24.04 (46.68)
 53 Larson, Chris E           16 IA-MR                          1:28.73
                  40.65     1:28.73 (48.08)

Event 26  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.09  SECT
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.34 SECT
                  24.36       52.34 (27.98)
  2 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                          52.98 SECT
                  24.96       52.98 (28.02)
  3 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                           53.43 SECT
                  24.72       53.43 (28.71)
  4 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                          54.12 METS
                  25.66       54.12 (28.46)
  5 Liang, Truman             15 UNAT1-MR                         54.72 METS
                  25.77       54.72 (28.95)
  6 DeLisle, Derek C          15 DELM-AD                          55.52 METS
                  26.02       55.52 (29.50)
  7 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                          56.06 METS
                  26.61       56.06 (29.45)
  8 Maynard, Phil A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.94
                  27.15       57.94 (30.79)
  9 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR                          58.52
                  27.16       58.52 (31.36)
 10 Pertsovsky, Vadim         15 Shy/ Seals-MR                    58.86
                  29.48       58.86 (29.38)
 11 Schmidt, Levi C           16 SeaDragons-NJ                    58.87
                  27.56       58.87 (31.31)
 12 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR                          59.11
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)
 13 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.36
                  27.76       59.36 (31.60)
 14 Mortazavi, David P        17 Sachem-MR                        59.69
                  28.04       59.69 (31.65)
 15 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:00.46
                  28.76     1:00.46 (31.70)
 16 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.00
                  27.57     1:01.00 (33.43)
 17 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:01.07
                  27.99     1:01.07 (33.08)
 18 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR                        1:01.31
                  29.27     1:01.31 (32.04)
 19 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                        1:01.73
                  28.78     1:01.73 (32.95)
 20 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                        1:02.22
                  29.07     1:02.22 (33.15)
 21 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.64
                  28.18     1:02.64 (34.46)
 22 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR                        1:02.87
                  29.32     1:02.87 (33.55)
 23 Shalmiyev, Emil           17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.54
                  29.67     1:03.54 (33.87)
 23 Yan, Wah                  17 Basc-MR                        1:03.54
                  30.10     1:03.54 (33.44)
 25 Chornyy, Valeriy V        17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.91
                  29.07     1:03.91 (34.84)
 26 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                        1:04.78
                  28.81     1:04.78 (35.97)
 27 Mak, Alex                 17 NYCC-MR                        1:05.86
                  29.72     1:05.86 (36.14)
 28 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.97
                  32.32     1:07.97 (35.65)
 29 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                      1:09.65
                  31.35     1:09.65 (38.30)
 30 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                        1:10.50
                  31.82     1:10.50 (38.68)
 31 Langan, Kyle E            15 Tide-NJ                        1:10.56
                  32.54     1:10.56 (38.02)
 32 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.03
                  32.73     1:11.03 (38.30)
 33 Syatkin, Vitaliy          15 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:11.90
                  33.35     1:11.90 (38.55)
 34 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        1:12.35
                  33.64     1:12.35 (38.71)
 35 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR                        1:14.55
                  32.73     1:14.55 (41.82)
 36 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR                         1:30.67
                  40.85     1:30.67 (49.82)

Event 27  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  SECT
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.39  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           13 Badger-MR                      1:01.12 ZQ
                  29.90     1:01.12 (31.22)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR                      1:02.19 ZQ
                  30.41     1:02.19 (31.78)
  3 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                      1:02.25 ZQ
                  30.35     1:02.25 (31.90)
  4 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.33 ZQ
                  30.82     1:03.33 (32.51)
  5 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.38 ZQ
                  30.82     1:03.38 (32.56)
  6 Gardocki, Katie L         13 Aquabears-CT                   1:04.82 ZQ
                  31.77     1:04.82 (33.05)
  7 Pascal, Melanie L         14 Aquabears-CT                   1:04.83 ZQ
                  31.62     1:04.83 (33.21)
  8 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                      1:05.15 ZQ
                  31.95     1:05.15 (33.20)
  9 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          1:05.47 ZQ
                  31.89     1:05.47 (33.58)
 10 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                      1:06.37 ZQ
                  32.40     1:06.37 (33.97)
 11 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.10 ZQ
                  33.23     1:07.10 (33.87)
 12 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.17 ZQ
                  32.56     1:07.17 (34.61)
 13 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          1:07.36 JO
                  32.67     1:07.36 (34.69)
 14 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR                        1:07.63 JO
                  33.01     1:07.63 (34.62)
 15 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.80 JO
                  32.85     1:07.80 (34.95)
 16 Leguyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          1:07.83 JO
                  33.25     1:07.83 (34.58)
 17 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.85 JO
                  32.60     1:07.85 (35.25)
 18 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          1:08.03 JO
                  33.37     1:08.03 (34.66)
 19 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.15 JO
                  32.95     1:08.15 (35.20)
 20 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR                        1:08.97 SILV
                  33.73     1:08.97 (35.24)
 21 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                        1:09.24 SILV
                  34.43     1:09.24 (34.81)
 22 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                        1:09.40 SILV
                  33.64     1:09.40 (35.76)
 23 Ferrera, Danielle K       14 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:09.72 SILV
                  34.22     1:09.72 (35.50)
 24 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:09.73 SILV
                  33.65     1:09.73 (36.08)
 25 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          1:09.75 SILV
                  34.08     1:09.75 (35.67)
 26 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR                        1:09.88 SILV
                  34.37     1:09.88 (35.51)
 27 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR                        1:10.08 SILV
                  33.72     1:10.08 (36.36)
 28 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          1:10.51 SILV
                  34.58     1:10.51 (35.93)
 29 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        1:10.69 SILV
                  34.36     1:10.69 (36.33)
 30 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.98 SILV
                  34.87     1:10.98 (36.11)
 31 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR                        1:11.04 SILV
                  34.88     1:11.04 (36.16)
 32 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR                 1:11.13 SILV
                  34.28     1:11.13 (36.85)
 33 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      1:11.23 SILV
                  34.82     1:11.23 (36.41)
 34 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.51 SILV
                  34.79     1:11.51 (36.72)
 35 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:11.64 SILV
                  35.14     1:11.64 (36.50)
 35 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   14 NYCC-MR                        1:11.64 SILV
                  35.42     1:11.64 (36.22)
 37 Geddrie, Jade M           14 WISC-MR                        1:11.94 SILV
                  34.65     1:11.94 (37.29)
 38 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        1:12.13 SILV
                  34.86     1:12.13 (37.27)
 39 Grosman, Jane             14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:12.29 SILV
                  33.43     1:12.29 (38.86)
 40 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:12.47 SILV
                  36.02     1:12.47 (36.45)
 41 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.69 SILV
                  34.89     1:12.69 (37.80)
 42 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.78 SILV
                  35.53     1:12.78 (37.25)
 43 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.89 SILV
                  34.41     1:12.89 (38.48)
 44 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.12 SILV
                  36.32     1:13.12 (36.80)
 45 Tanczos, Victoria L       13 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:13.40 SILV
                  36.37     1:13.40 (37.03)
 46 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.65 SILV
                  36.13     1:13.65 (37.52)
 47 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.89 SILV
                  36.38     1:13.89 (37.51)
 48 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR                        1:13.92 SILV
                  36.26     1:13.92 (37.66)
 49 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.93 SILV
                  36.33     1:13.93 (37.60)
 50 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR                        1:14.13 SILV
                  36.46     1:14.13 (37.67)
 51 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR                      1:14.32 SILV
                  35.77     1:14.32 (38.55)
 52 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          1:14.44 SILV
                  36.51     1:14.44 (37.93)
 53 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR                        1:14.90 SILV
                  36.53     1:14.90 (38.37)
 54 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR                        1:14.98 SILV
                  36.79     1:14.98 (38.19)
 55 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:15.00 SILV
                  36.65     1:15.00 (38.35)
 56 Pascali, Erica C          13 Tide-NJ                        1:15.03 SILV
                  37.10     1:15.03 (37.93)
 57 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        1:15.34 SILV
                  37.51     1:15.34 (37.83)
 58 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR                        1:15.48 SILV
                  36.52     1:15.48 (38.96)
 59 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        1:15.56 SILV
                  36.98     1:15.56 (38.58)
 60 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.88 SILV
                  36.54     1:15.88 (39.34)
 61 Vamvakitis, Elli C        13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.96 SILV
                  38.63     1:15.96 (37.33)
 62 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.06 SILV
                  37.45     1:16.06 (38.61)
 63 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR                        1:16.10 SILV
                  36.95     1:16.10 (39.15)
 64 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                        1:16.35 SILV
 65 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 1:16.45 SILV
                  37.28     1:16.45 (39.17)
 66 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.56 SILV
                  37.50     1:16.56 (39.06)
 67 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.32 SILV
                  38.17     1:17.32 (39.15)
 68 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.54 SILV
                  38.02     1:17.54 (39.52)
 68 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                        1:17.54 SILV
                  37.79     1:17.54 (39.75)
 70 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.77 SILV
                  38.35     1:17.77 (39.42)
 71 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        1:17.87 SILV
                  37.69     1:17.87 (40.18)
 72 McDonough, Erin M         14 LIAC-MR                        1:17.89 SILV
                  38.34     1:17.89 (39.55)
 73 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.01 SILV
                  38.12     1:18.01 (39.89)
 74 Colella, Alexandra        13 Basc-MR                        1:18.68
                  38.78     1:18.68 (39.90)
 75 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR                        1:19.46
                  36.92     1:19.46 (42.54)
 76 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          1:19.59
                  37.88     1:19.59 (41.71)
 77 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.61
                  39.48     1:19.61 (40.13)
 78 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.66
                  39.08     1:19.66 (40.58)
 79 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.68
                  39.52     1:19.68 (40.16)
 80 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:19.91
                  39.50     1:19.91 (40.41)
 81 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        1:20.17
                  38.41     1:20.17 (41.76)
 82 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        1:20.32
                  37.41     1:20.32 (42.91)
 83 Hogan, Samantha A         14 TVSC-MR                        1:21.33
                  40.60     1:21.33 (40.73)
 84 Mino, Stephanie           13 Basc-MR                        1:22.71
                  39.62     1:22.71 (43.09)
 85 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.14
                  41.32     1:24.14 (42.82)
 86 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR                        1:24.50
 87 Dertouzos, Sara           14 Tide-NJ                        1:24.82
                  40.61     1:24.82 (44.21)
 88 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.94
                  42.24     1:25.94 (43.70)
 89 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:26.03
 90 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR                        1:28.07
                  43.36     1:28.07 (44.71)
 91 Boginsky, Erica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.17
                  41.78     1:29.17 (47.39)
 92 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.10
                  42.30     1:31.10 (48.80)
 93 Surilas, Maria D          13 NYCC-MR                        1:31.75
                  44.80     1:31.75 (46.95)
 94 Pozmanter, Lauren N       13 TVSC-MR                        1:33.14
                  45.10     1:33.14 (48.04)
 95 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.14
 96 Stokes, Deirdre P         13 HS-MR                          1:37.50
                  46.31     1:37.50 (51.19)
 97 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        1:39.99
                  47.77     1:39.99 (52.22)
 98 Rehm, Donna E             13 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:54.11
 -- Lee, Jenny M              13 Tide-NJ                             DQ
                  38.09          DQ (41.86)
 -- Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Schiavi, Samantha         13 Basc-MR                             DQ
 -- Pelle, Gabrielle L        13 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  40.86          DQ (42.31)
 -- Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
 -- Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 28  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  SECT
        1:03.79  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR                          59.57 ZQ
                  29.66       59.57 (29.91)
  2 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.02 ZQ
                  29.77     1:01.02 (31.25)
  3 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.52 ZQ
                  30.47     1:01.52 (31.05)
  4 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.25 ZQ
                  31.36     1:03.25 (31.89)
  5 Brown, Kamau R            14 NNFS-NJ                        1:03.59 ZQ
                  32.51     1:03.59 (31.08)
  6 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                      1:03.68 ZQ
                  31.05     1:03.68 (32.63)
  7 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          1:04.69 JO
                  31.67     1:04.69 (33.02)
  8 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      1:04.76 JO
                  31.73     1:04.76 (33.03)
  9 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        1:05.05 SILV
                  31.86     1:05.05 (33.19)
 10 Archbold, Ping            13 Tide-NJ                        1:06.03 SILV
                  31.91     1:06.03 (34.12)
 11 Gallimore, Chris          13 NFS-MR                         1:06.55 SILV
                  33.06     1:06.55 (33.49)
 12 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:06.73 SILV
                  32.53     1:06.73 (34.20)
 13 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR                      1:06.90 SILV
                  32.07     1:06.90 (34.83)
 14 Kelly, Patrick T          14 LIAC-MR                        1:08.09 SILV
                  32.62     1:08.09 (35.47)
 15 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:08.63 SILV
                  33.20     1:08.63 (35.43)
 16 Camponogara, Ivan         14 Tide-NJ                        1:08.77 SILV
                  33.49     1:08.77 (35.28)
 17 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        1:09.00 SILV
                  34.30     1:09.00 (34.70)
 17 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.00 SILV
                  33.50     1:09.00 (35.50)
 19 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.39 SILV
                  34.02     1:09.39 (35.37)
 20 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:09.70 SILV
                  34.28     1:09.70 (35.42)
 21 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                      1:09.75 SILV
                  34.96     1:09.75 (34.79)
 22 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                        1:10.48 SILV
                  34.08     1:10.48 (36.40)
 23 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          1:10.89 SILV
                  34.64     1:10.89 (36.25)
 24 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.95 SILV
                  34.61     1:10.95 (36.34)
 25 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        1:11.64 SILV
 26 Shimunov, Meir M          13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:12.21 SILV
                  35.17     1:12.21 (37.04)
 27 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 1:13.42 SILV
                  35.97     1:13.42 (37.45)
 28 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR                        1:13.47 SILV
                  35.21     1:13.47 (38.26)
 29 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.08 SILV
                  36.98     1:14.08 (37.10)
 30 Skotnicki, Martyn         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.47 SILV
                  35.10     1:14.47 (39.37)
 31 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR                        1:14.94 SILV
                  36.71     1:14.94 (38.23)
 32 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      1:15.15 SILV
                  36.85     1:15.15 (38.30)
 33 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        1:15.19 SILV
                  36.10     1:15.19 (39.09)
 34 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.31 SILV
                  37.01     1:15.31 (38.30)
 35 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:15.36 SILV
                  35.08     1:15.36 (40.28)
 36 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:15.95 SILV
                  36.68     1:15.95 (39.27)
 37 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                      1:16.05 SILV
                  36.88     1:16.05 (39.17)
 38 Novicov, Nicita A         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:16.62 SILV
                  37.97     1:16.62 (38.65)
 39 Sweeney, Chris M          13 Aquabears-CT                   1:16.78 SILV
                  37.96     1:16.78 (38.82)
 40 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.15 SILV
                  37.79     1:17.15 (39.36)
 41 Fine, Emil                13 TVSC-MR                        1:17.96 SILV
                  38.64     1:17.96 (39.32)
 42 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                        1:18.64 SILV
                  37.60     1:18.64 (41.04)
 43 Prout, Cully H            14 Aquabears-CT                   1:19.60
                  38.54     1:19.60 (41.06)
 44 Starchikov, Alexey        13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:23.01
                  40.16     1:23.01 (42.85)
 45 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                        1:24.36
                  43.12     1:24.36 (41.24)
 46 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                        1:24.93
                  43.39     1:24.93 (41.54)
 47 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.54
                  43.24     1:27.54 (44.30)
 48 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                        1:37.95
                  48.42     1:37.95 (49.53)
 49 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:41.60
                  42.80     1:41.60 (58.80)
 -- Mannes, David             13 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
                  53.12        DQ (1:01.80)

Event 29  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                        2:11.26 SECT
                  30.44     1:03.70 (33.26)     1:37.84 (34.14)     2:11.26 (33.42)
  2 Liu, Lucy X               17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:15.91 METS
                  30.92     1:05.39 (34.47)     1:40.57 (35.18)     2:15.91 (35.34)
  3 Prout, Taryn E            17 Aquabears-CT                   2:16.98 METS
                  32.11     1:06.71 (34.60)     1:42.07 (35.36)     2:16.98 (34.91)
  4 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR                        2:17.71 METS
                  32.32     1:07.53 (35.21)     1:42.62 (35.09)     2:17.71 (35.09)
  5 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        2:18.45
                  32.91     1:07.57 (34.66)     1:43.51 (35.94)     2:18.45 (34.94)
  6 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                        2:19.58
                  32.70     1:07.75 (35.05)     1:44.01 (36.26)     2:19.58 (35.57)
  7 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR                      2:19.80
                  32.75     1:08.34 (35.59)     1:44.03 (35.69)     2:19.80 (35.77)
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UNAT1-MR                       2:20.22
                  33.39     1:08.83 (35.44)     1:44.79 (35.96)     2:20.22 (35.43)
  9 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR                        2:21.73
                  33.70     1:09.65 (35.95)     1:45.57 (35.92)     2:21.73 (36.16)
 10 Leguyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:22.16
                  33.63     1:09.37 (35.74)     1:45.91 (36.54)     2:22.16 (36.25)
 11 Gomez, Stephanie          16 Badger-MR                      2:22.46
                  33.80     1:09.57 (35.77)     1:46.22 (36.65)     2:22.46 (36.24)
 12 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.57
                  33.93     1:10.37 (36.44)     1:47.34 (36.97)     2:23.57 (36.23)
 13 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                        2:24.46
                  35.14     1:11.93 (36.79)     1:48.87 (36.94)     2:24.46 (35.59)
 14 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR                 2:25.57
                  34.23     1:11.14 (36.91)     1:48.71 (37.57)     2:25.57 (36.86)
 15 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                        2:25.58
                  35.43     1:12.30 (36.87)     1:49.00 (36.70)     2:25.58 (36.58)
 16 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                        2:26.59
                  35.12     1:12.69 (37.57)     1:50.22 (37.53)     2:26.59 (36.37)
 17 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.16
                  34.86     1:11.96 (37.10)     1:49.93 (37.97)     2:27.16 (37.23)
 18 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                        2:27.50
                  35.22     1:12.62 (37.40)     1:50.80 (38.18)     2:27.50 (36.70)
 19 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR                 2:28.08
                  34.75     1:11.86 (37.11)     1:50.07 (38.21)     2:28.08 (38.01)
 20 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          2:28.33
                  33.46     1:10.91 (37.45)     1:50.37 (39.46)     2:28.33 (37.96)
 21 Gardocki, Sara B          15 Aquabears-CT                   2:29.00
                  35.16     1:12.81 (37.65)     1:51.35 (38.54)     2:29.00 (37.65)
 22 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR                        2:29.51
                  35.60     1:13.63 (38.03)     1:51.89 (38.26)     2:29.51 (37.62)
 23 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.61
                  35.20     1:13.07 (37.87)     1:51.95 (38.88)     2:30.61 (38.66)
 24 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.64
                  36.16     1:14.10 (37.94)     1:52.50 (38.40)     2:30.64 (38.14)
 25 Sullivan, Mary Kate K     16 LIAC-MR                        2:31.36
                  36.36     1:14.16 (37.80)     1:53.17 (39.01)     2:31.36 (38.19)
 26 Lorber, Kim A             17 North Shore-MR                 2:31.53
                  34.88     1:13.04 (38.16)     1:52.83 (39.79)     2:31.53 (38.70)
 27 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                        2:35.45
                  35.03     1:13.47 (38.44)     1:54.21 (40.74)     2:35.45 (41.24)
 28 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR                        2:36.18
                  36.18     1:15.68 (39.50)     1:56.68 (41.00)     2:36.18 (39.50)
 29 Biagini, Stephanie        16 Basc-MR                        2:36.98
                  34.79   2:36.98 (2:02.19)
 30 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR                        2:39.00
                  38.19     1:18.09 (39.90)     1:59.04 (40.95)     2:39.00 (39.96)
 31 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:39.51
                  35.75     1:15.95 (40.20)     1:57.96 (42.01)     2:39.51 (41.55)
 32 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                          2:56.20
                  41.21     1:25.31 (44.10)     2:10.67 (45.36)     2:56.20 (45.53)
 -- McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  33.28     1:10.07 (36.79)     1:48.09 (38.02)          DQ (37.24)

Event 30  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                        1:57.51 SECT
                  27.74       57.19 (29.45)     1:27.46 (30.27)     1:57.51 (30.05)
  2 Sabala, Michael C         24 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:04.86 METS
                  28.73       59.96 (31.23)     1:32.53 (32.57)     2:04.86 (32.33)
  3 Liang, Truman             15 UNAT1-MR                       2:05.07 METS
                  30.26     1:01.89 (31.63)     1:33.97 (32.08)     2:05.07 (31.10)
  4 Fitzgerald, Reid B        15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:05.51 METS
                  29.12     1:00.91 (31.79)     1:33.54 (32.63)     2:05.51 (31.97)
  5 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                         2:05.77 METS
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)     1:33.89 (33.19)     2:05.77 (31.88)
  6 EL Tahawy, Noor S         16 LIAC-MR                        2:06.28 METS
                  30.62     1:02.34 (31.72)     1:34.70 (32.36)     2:06.28 (31.58)
  7 Levine, Ben R             17 Aquabears-CT                   2:06.42 METS
                  29.61     1:00.73 (31.12)     1:33.56 (32.83)     2:06.42 (32.86)
  8 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:07.49 METS
                  30.16     1:01.62 (31.46)     1:34.25 (32.63)     2:07.49 (33.24)
  9 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                        2:08.80
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)     1:35.78 (34.09)     2:08.80 (33.02)
 10 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.17
                  29.31     1:01.25 (31.94)     1:35.09 (33.84)     2:09.17 (34.08)
 11 Hughes, Mike G            15 Badger-MR                      2:09.64
                  30.02     1:02.77 (32.75)     1:36.39 (33.62)     2:09.64 (33.25)
 12 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                        2:10.02
                  30.63     1:03.53 (32.90)     1:37.15 (33.62)     2:10.02 (32.87)
 13 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:10.93
                  30.16     1:02.75 (32.59)     1:36.58 (33.83)     2:10.93 (34.35)
 14 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                          2:11.41
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)     1:37.95 (34.09)     2:11.41 (33.46)
 15 Levintov, Nick            17 Basc-MR                        2:12.42
                  30.17     1:02.97 (32.80)     1:37.48 (34.51)     2:12.42 (34.94)
 16 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR                        2:12.55
                  30.15     1:03.80 (33.65)     1:38.42 (34.62)     2:12.55 (34.13)
 17 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR                        2:14.11
                  31.98     1:05.45 (33.47)     1:40.32 (34.87)     2:14.11 (33.79)
 18 Bennett, Donald           15 Basc-MR                        2:15.09
                  32.89     1:07.39 (34.50)     1:42.82 (35.43)     2:15.09 (32.27)
 19 Bruso, Shaun C            15 Aquabears-CT                   2:15.51
                  31.60     1:05.63 (34.03)     1:40.89 (35.26)     2:15.51 (34.62)
 20 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR                        2:16.37
                  32.32     1:06.57 (34.25)     1:42.30 (35.73)     2:16.37 (34.07)
 21 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                      2:17.10
 22 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.77
                  32.71     1:07.63 (34.92)     1:42.92 (35.29)     2:17.77 (34.85)
 23 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                 2:17.97
                  33.25     1:08.01 (34.76)     1:43.23 (35.22)     2:17.97 (34.74)
 24 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR                        2:22.06
                  33.58     1:09.16 (35.58)     1:46.27 (37.11)     2:22.06 (35.79)
 25 Yan, Wah                  17 Basc-MR                        2:22.98
                  33.82     1:08.86 (35.04)     1:45.70 (36.84)     2:22.98 (37.28)
 26 Stonefield, Sean B        16 Tide-NJ                        2:26.41
                  34.03     1:10.30 (36.27)     1:48.18 (37.88)     2:26.41 (38.23)
 27 Archbold, Ming            13 Tide-NJ                        2:27.29
                  34.15     1:11.90 (37.75)     1:50.38 (38.48)     2:27.29 (36.91)
 28 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                      2:27.55
                                1:11.93 ( )     1:49.23 (37.30)     2:27.55 (38.32)
 29 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        2:32.33
                  35.32     1:14.26 (38.94)     1:53.95 (39.69)     2:32.33 (38.38)
 30 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR                      2:33.17
                  35.94     1:15.29 (39.35)     1:55.32 (40.03)     2:33.17 (37.85)
 31 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR                        2:34.32
                  36.11     1:15.52 (39.41)     1:55.98 (40.46)     2:34.32 (38.34)
 32 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR                        2:35.03
                  36.41     1:16.06 (39.65)     1:55.91 (39.85)     2:35.03 (39.12)
 33 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          2:35.66
 34 Maurro, Frank             16 Basc-MR                        2:43.11
 -- D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR                             DQ
                  36.56     1:15.43 (38.87)     1:55.56 (40.13)          DQ (38.71)
 -- Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                               DQ
                  34.08     1:11.86 (37.78)     1:51.71 (39.85)          DQ (38.78)
 -- Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)     1:46.48 (37.51)          DQ (37.70)

Event 31  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  SECT
        2:41.89  ZQ
        2:48.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR                        2:29.08 SECT
                  34.65     1:12.97 (38.32)     1:51.03 (38.06)     2:29.08 (38.05)
  2 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                      2:29.70 SECT
                  34.54     1:12.99 (38.45)     1:51.54 (38.55)     2:29.70 (38.16)
  3 Ferrera, Danielle K       14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:38.46 ZQ
                  35.72     1:15.91 (40.19)     1:57.87 (41.96)     2:38.46 (40.59)
  4 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        2:42.56 JO
                  36.98     1:18.44 (41.46)     2:01.02 (42.58)     2:42.56 (41.54)
  5 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR                      2:42.68 JO
                  36.98     1:18.15 (41.17)     2:00.35 (42.20)     2:42.68 (42.33)
  6 Drach, Tori S             14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:42.88 JO
                  36.69     1:17.30 (40.61)     2:00.19 (42.89)     2:42.88 (42.69)
  7 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                      2:43.85 JO
                  37.12     1:18.60 (41.48)     2:01.11 (42.51)     2:43.85 (42.74)
  8 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR                        2:44.40 JO
                  37.13     1:19.01 (41.88)     2:02.18 (43.17)     2:44.40 (42.22)
  9 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR                        2:44.98 JO
                  37.31     1:18.41 (41.10)     2:01.53 (43.12)     2:44.98 (43.45)
 10 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        2:47.26 JO
                  37.60     1:19.79 (42.19)     2:03.21 (43.42)     2:47.26 (44.05)
 11 Pascali, Erica C          13 Tide-NJ                        2:47.29 JO
                  38.63     1:21.87 (43.24)     2:05.54 (43.67)     2:47.29 (41.75)
 12 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:47.92 JO
                  39.70     1:22.33 (42.63)     2:05.21 (42.88)     2:47.92 (42.71)
 13 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        2:48.10 JO
                  37.88     1:21.55 (43.67)     2:05.74 (44.19)     2:48.10 (42.36)
 14 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        2:48.16 JO
                  37.68     1:20.50 (42.82)     2:04.62 (44.12)     2:48.16 (43.54)
 15 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:48.33 JO
                  37.26     1:20.75 (43.49)     2:04.74 (43.99)     2:48.33 (43.59)
 16 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR                        2:48.83 JO
                  39.46     1:22.35 (42.89)     2:05.80 (43.45)     2:48.83 (43.03)
 17 Tanczos, Victoria L       13 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:50.79 SILV
                  39.03     1:22.40 (43.37)     2:06.62 (44.22)     2:50.79 (44.17)
 18 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        2:50.84 SILV
                  40.22     1:23.60 (43.38)     2:08.15 (44.55)     2:50.84 (42.69)
 19 Cohn, Rachel L            13 Aquabears-CT                   2:50.95 SILV
                  39.46     1:23.08 (43.62)     2:08.18 (45.10)     2:50.95 (42.77)
 20 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR                      2:51.30 SILV
                  38.42     1:22.37 (43.95)     2:07.45 (45.08)     2:51.30 (43.85)
 21 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:53.00 SILV
                  39.53     1:24.03 (44.50)     2:08.87 (44.84)     2:53.00 (44.13)
 22 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:53.89 SILV
                  39.42     1:24.64 (45.22)     2:09.80 (45.16)     2:53.89 (44.09)
 23 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR                        2:54.08 SILV
                  40.14     1:24.09 (43.95)     2:09.35 (45.26)     2:54.08 (44.73)
 24 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:54.76 SILV
                  40.39     1:25.13 (44.74)     2:10.18 (45.05)     2:54.76 (44.58)
 25 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR                        2:57.06 SILV
                  40.04     1:25.57 (45.53)     2:11.64 (46.07)     2:57.06 (45.42)
 26 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        2:57.59 SILV
                  39.96     1:24.53 (44.57)     2:11.07 (46.54)     2:57.59 (46.52)
 27 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        2:57.82 SILV
                  39.53     1:24.75 (45.22)     2:11.26 (46.51)     2:57.82 (46.56)
 28 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:58.53 SILV
                  40.76     1:26.32 (45.56)     2:12.51 (46.19)     2:58.53 (46.02)
 29 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR                        2:59.31 SILV
                  39.76     1:24.93 (45.17)     2:12.66 (47.73)     2:59.31 (46.65)
 30 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:59.37 SILV
                  39.88     1:25.68 (45.80)     2:12.74 (47.06)     2:59.37 (46.63)
 31 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 3:00.38 SILV
                  41.20     1:26.92 (45.72)     2:13.94 (47.02)     3:00.38 (46.44)
 32 Lee, Jenny M              13 Tide-NJ                        3:01.38 SILV
                  40.21     1:25.99 (45.78)     2:14.87 (48.88)     3:01.38 (46.51)
 33 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 3:02.29 SILV
                  41.08     1:27.78 (46.70)     2:16.10 (48.32)     3:02.29 (46.19)
 34 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:02.35 SILV
                  42.30     1:28.71 (46.41)     2:14.95 (46.24)     3:02.35 (47.40)
 35 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:03.04
                  41.70     1:28.39 (46.69)     2:16.75 (48.36)     3:03.04 (46.29)
 36 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:04.51
                  41.56     1:28.39 (46.83)     2:16.98 (48.59)     3:04.51 (47.53)
 37 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 3:05.43
                  42.20     1:30.83 (48.63)     2:18.83 (48.00)     3:05.43 (46.60)
 38 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 3:06.23
                  42.08     1:30.88 (48.80)     2:19.19 (48.31)     3:06.23 (47.04)
 39 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        3:07.76
                  43.60     1:31.46 (47.86)     2:19.87 (48.41)     3:07.76 (47.89)
 40 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:08.00
                  42.19     1:30.76 (48.57)     2:21.44 (50.68)     3:08.00 (46.56)
 41 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:08.13
                  42.23     1:30.12 (47.89)     2:19.37 (49.25)     3:08.13 (48.76)
 42 Colella, Alexandra        13 Basc-MR                        3:09.56
                  42.47     1:30.21 (47.74)     2:20.26 (50.05)     3:09.56 (49.30)
 43 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 3:10.54
                  43.74     1:32.21 (48.47)     2:21.67 (49.46)     3:10.54 (48.87)
 44 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Unattached-MR                  3:15.41
                  43.13     1:32.60 (49.47)     2:24.27 (51.67)     3:15.41 (51.14)
 45 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR                        3:19.06
                  44.92     1:36.09 (51.17)     2:28.56 (52.47)     3:19.06 (50.50)
 46 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        3:23.33
                  45.29     1:35.98 (50.69)     2:30.80 (54.82)     3:23.33 (52.53)

Event 32  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:46.49  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UNAT1-MR                       2:27.44 ZQ
                  33.59     1:11.74 (38.15)     1:50.41 (38.67)     2:27.44 (37.03)
  2 Levine, Andy W            14 Aquabears-CT                   2:29.55 ZQ
                  34.15     1:12.18 (38.03)     1:50.84 (38.66)     2:29.55 (38.71)
  3 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                         2:38.72 ZQ
                  35.09     1:15.05 (39.96)     1:56.65 (41.60)     2:38.72 (42.07)
  4 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                        2:41.21 JO
                  36.04     1:16.45 (40.41)     1:58.42 (41.97)     2:41.21 (42.79)
  5 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:41.56 JO
                  35.73     1:17.07 (41.34)     1:59.66 (42.59)     2:41.56 (41.90)
  6 Gallimore, Chris          13 NFS-MR                         2:41.72 JO
                  35.69     1:16.53 (40.84)     2:00.33 (43.80)     2:41.72 (41.39)
  7 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR                        2:42.63 JO
                  36.35     1:17.35 (41.00)     2:00.19 (42.84)     2:42.63 (42.44)
  8 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.16 JO
                  36.74     1:18.79 (42.05)     2:02.24 (43.45)     2:43.16 (40.92)
  9 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                         2:45.42 JO
                  36.61     1:18.18 (41.57)     2:01.62 (43.44)     2:45.42 (43.80)
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        2:45.65 JO
                  38.50     1:20.24 (41.74)     2:04.10 (43.86)     2:45.65 (41.55)
 11 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        2:46.17 JO
                  38.03     1:19.58 (41.55)     2:03.90 (44.32)     2:46.17 (42.27)
 12 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        2:46.22 JO
                  38.95     1:22.16 (43.21)     2:04.60 (42.44)     2:46.22 (41.62)
 13 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR                      2:47.11 SILV
                  38.44     1:21.35 (42.91)     2:05.00 (43.65)     2:47.11 (42.11)
 14 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:47.73 SILV
                  35.72     1:17.23 (41.51)     2:02.07 (44.84)     2:47.73 (45.66)
 15 Goltyapin, Nick           14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:47.93 SILV
                  36.12     1:18.26 (42.14)     2:02.54 (44.28)     2:47.93 (45.39)
 16 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          2:50.83 SILV
                  35.97     1:18.35 (42.38)     2:04.71 (46.36)     2:50.83 (46.12)
 17 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:54.34 SILV
                  39.38     1:23.80 (44.42)     2:09.27 (45.47)     2:54.34 (45.07)
 18 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                        3:02.33
                  39.08     1:24.35 (45.27)     2:13.04 (48.69)     3:02.33 (49.29)
 19 Giovine, Christopher F    13 SeaDragons-NJ                  3:05.48
                  42.58     1:29.41 (46.83)     2:17.52 (48.11)     3:05.48 (47.96)
 20 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 Basc-MR                        3:16.01
                  43.75     1:34.07 (50.32)     2:26.56 (52.49)     3:16.01 (49.45)
 -- Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  36.96     1:20.24 (43.28)     2:04.36 (44.12)          DQ (43.27)

Event 33  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  SECT
        1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          1:08.60 SECT
                  32.77     1:08.60 (35.83)
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 1:10.76 METS
                  33.52     1:10.76 (37.24)
  3 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR                        1:11.22 METS
                  33.98     1:11.22 (37.24)
  4 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR                        1:12.13 METS
                  35.03     1:12.13 (37.10)
  5 Wollner, Margaret J       17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.16 METS
                  34.74     1:13.16 (38.42)
  6 Lee, Katherine E          15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.99
                  34.78     1:13.99 (39.21)
  7 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        1:14.71
                  35.79     1:14.71 (38.92)
  8 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR                        1:15.64
                  35.55     1:15.64 (40.09)
  9 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                        1:16.08
                  36.16     1:16.08 (39.92)
 10 Flynn, Laura E            16 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:16.38
                  35.69     1:16.38 (40.69)
 11 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.58
                  36.06     1:16.58 (40.52)
 12 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                      1:16.76
                  36.03     1:16.76 (40.73)
 13 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR                 1:18.12
                  36.88     1:18.12 (41.24)
 14 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.26
                  36.31     1:18.26 (41.95)
 15 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.60
                  37.27     1:18.60 (41.33)
 16 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.13
                  37.53     1:19.13 (41.60)
 17 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR                        1:19.19
                  37.20     1:19.19 (41.99)
 18 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR                        1:20.01
                  37.76     1:20.01 (42.25)
 19 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 1:20.65
                  38.19     1:20.65 (42.46)
 20 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR                        1:22.27
                  38.94     1:22.27 (43.33)
 21 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:22.53
                  39.69     1:22.53 (42.84)
 22 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR                 1:23.61
                  39.78     1:23.61 (43.83)
 23 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR                 1:23.77
                  39.39     1:23.77 (44.38)
 23 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                          1:23.77
                  40.30     1:23.77 (43.47)
 25 Schmidt, Donivyn C        17 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:24.09
                  39.58     1:24.09 (44.51)
 26 O'Connell, Caitlin E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.31
                  40.26     1:25.31 (45.05)
 27 Teng, Michelle            15 NYCC-MR                        1:26.89
                  41.82     1:26.89 (45.07)
 28 Ong, Kathleen             17 Basc-MR                        1:29.38
                  42.89     1:29.38 (46.49)
 29 Ali, Sabrina              15 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:33.24
                  43.82     1:33.24 (49.42)
 30 Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                        1:41.10
                  47.79     1:41.10 (53.31)

Event 34  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  SECT
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.81 METS
                  30.00     1:03.81 (33.81)
  2 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR                        1:04.53 METS
                  30.72     1:04.53 (33.81)
  3 Kamata, Muneki            15 NYCC-MR                        1:06.15 METS
                  31.91     1:06.15 (34.24)
  4 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.17
                  32.12     1:07.17 (35.05)
  5 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.36
                  32.26     1:07.36 (35.10)
  6 Kearney, Aaron            16 NFS-MR                         1:09.09
                  32.47     1:09.09 (36.62)
  7 Levintov, Nick            17 Basc-MR                        1:09.19
                  32.45     1:09.19 (36.74)
  8 Morgan, Nicholas J        17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:10.20
                  33.33     1:10.20 (36.87)
  9 DuBois, Adam M            16 Aquabears-CT                   1:11.77
                  34.44     1:11.77 (37.33)
 10 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ                        1:11.84
                  34.06     1:11.84 (37.78)
 11 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.24
                  34.57     1:12.24 (37.67)
 12 Schmidt, Levi C           16 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:12.42
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)
 13 Syatkin, Vitaliy          15 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:12.57
                  35.72     1:12.57 (36.85)
 14 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                        1:13.11
                  34.34     1:13.11 (38.77)
 15 Arias, Luis A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.22
                  33.93     1:13.22 (39.29)
 16 Rodgers, John             17 NFS-MR                         1:13.63
                  33.70     1:13.63 (39.93)
 17 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                        1:14.24
                  35.64     1:14.24 (38.60)
 18 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.28
                  35.43     1:15.28 (39.85)
 19 Langan, Kyle E            15 Tide-NJ                        1:16.02
                  34.93     1:16.02 (41.09)
 20 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR                        1:16.07
                  36.06     1:16.07 (40.01)
 21 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                      1:17.05
                  36.84     1:17.05 (40.21)
 22 Detolla, Gregory J        17 TVSC-MR                        1:17.91
                  36.49     1:17.91 (41.42)
 23 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.00
                  36.56     1:18.00 (41.44)
 24 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR                 1:20.29
                  38.92     1:20.29 (41.37)
 25 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        1:20.89
                  37.98     1:20.89 (42.91)
 26 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          1:21.69
                  39.36     1:21.69 (42.33)
 27 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.72
                  41.84     1:27.72 (45.88)
 -- Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  32.53          DQ (36.47)

Event 35  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  SECT
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR                      1:59.39 ZQ
                  27.72       57.50 (29.78)     1:28.24 (30.74)     1:59.39 (31.15)
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          1:59.56 ZQ
                  27.65       58.01 (30.36)     1:29.16 (31.15)     1:59.56 (30.40)
  3 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:01.68 ZQ
                  27.93       58.76 (30.83)     1:30.30 (31.54)     2:01.68 (31.38)
  4 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:03.39 ZQ
                  28.55     1:00.29 (31.74)     1:31.78 (31.49)     2:03.39 (31.61)
  5 Gardocki, Katie L         13 Aquabears-CT                   2:03.61 ZQ
                  28.16       59.50 (31.34)     1:31.78 (32.28)     2:03.61 (31.83)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR                        2:04.59 JO
                  28.87     1:00.09 (31.22)     1:32.33 (32.24)     2:04.59 (32.26)
  7 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                        2:05.32 JO
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)     1:33.94 (31.96)     2:05.32 (31.38)
  8 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          2:05.67 JO
                  30.15     1:02.88 (32.73)     1:35.48 (32.60)     2:05.67 (30.19)
  9 Pascal, Melanie L         14 Aquabears-CT                   2:06.07 JO
                  30.24     1:01.92 (31.68)     1:34.00 (32.08)     2:06.07 (32.07)
 10 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          2:06.33 JO
                  28.54       59.59 (31.05)     1:32.39 (32.80)     2:06.33 (33.94)
 11 Leguyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          2:06.43 JO
                  28.72     1:00.75 (32.03)     1:33.58 (32.83)     2:06.43 (32.85)
 12 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                      2:06.67 JO
                  28.18     1:00.34 (32.16)     1:34.65 (34.31)     2:06.67 (32.02)
 13 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:07.21 JO
                  30.09     1:02.44 (32.35)     1:34.55 (32.11)     2:07.21 (32.66)
 14 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR                        2:07.27 JO
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:35.21 (32.70)     2:07.27 (32.06)
 15 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR                        2:07.71 JO
                  29.36     1:02.21 (32.85)     1:35.85 (33.64)     2:07.71 (31.86)
 16 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:07.84 JO
                  29.40     1:01.96 (32.56)     1:35.03 (33.07)     2:07.84 (32.81)
 17 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.38 SILV
                  29.32     1:01.49 (32.17)     1:34.90 (33.41)     2:08.38 (33.48)
 18 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:09.33 SILV
                  29.41     1:01.99 (32.58)     1:35.74 (33.75)     2:09.33 (33.59)
 19 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR                 2:09.55 SILV
                  29.45     1:01.44 (31.99)     1:35.51 (34.07)     2:09.55 (34.04)
 20 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                      2:11.95 SILV
                  29.85     1:02.96 (33.11)     1:37.46 (34.50)     2:11.95 (34.49)
 21 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.34 SILV
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:39.17 (34.78)     2:12.34 (33.17)
 22 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR                        2:12.47 SILV
                  31.19     1:05.48 (34.29)     1:40.01 (34.53)     2:12.47 (32.46)
 23 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:12.57 SILV
                  30.16     1:04.64 (34.48)     1:39.63 (34.99)     2:12.57 (32.94)
 24 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.62 SILV
                  30.53     1:04.39 (33.86)     1:38.93 (34.54)     2:12.62 (33.69)
 25 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                        2:14.06 SILV
                  30.79     1:04.95 (34.16)     1:39.98 (35.03)     2:14.06 (34.08)
 26 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR                        2:14.07 SILV
                  30.69     1:04.60 (33.91)     1:39.59 (34.99)     2:14.07 (34.48)
 27 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:14.12 SILV
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)     1:40.29 (35.79)     2:14.12 (33.83)
 28 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR                         2:14.21 SILV
                  29.15     1:01.39 (32.24)     1:37.15 (35.76)     2:14.21 (37.06)
 29 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        2:14.32 SILV
                  30.52     1:04.47 (33.95)     1:39.74 (35.27)     2:14.32 (34.58)
 30 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.51 SILV
                  31.34     1:05.58 (34.24)     1:40.51 (34.93)     2:14.51 (34.00)
 31 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:14.92 SILV
                  30.46     1:05.34 (34.88)     1:40.83 (35.49)     2:14.92 (34.09)
 32 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR                        2:14.94 SILV
                  31.89     1:06.79 (34.90)     1:41.75 (34.96)     2:14.94 (33.19)
 33 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.17 SILV
                  31.40     1:05.90 (34.50)     1:41.10 (35.20)     2:15.17 (34.07)
 34 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          2:15.32 SILV
                  30.76     1:05.26 (34.50)     1:40.83 (35.57)     2:15.32 (34.49)
 35 Roberts, Hilary           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:15.94 SILV
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)     1:40.30 (35.92)     2:15.94 (35.64)
 36 Drach, Tori S             14 SeaDragons-NJ                  2:16.32 SILV
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)     1:40.10 (35.36)     2:16.32 (36.22)
 37 Geddrie, Jade M           14 WISC-MR                        2:16.62 SILV
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)     1:41.83 (35.33)     2:16.62 (34.79)
 38 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:16.84 SILV
                  31.47     1:06.60 (35.13)     1:42.59 (35.99)     2:16.84 (34.25)
 39 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR                        2:17.19 SILV
                  32.03     1:06.54 (34.51)     1:42.14 (35.60)     2:17.19 (35.05)
 40 Jennings, Erica L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.40 SILV
                  30.38     1:05.57 (35.19)     1:41.83 (36.26)     2:17.40 (35.57)
 41 Vamvakitis, Elli C        13 North Shore-MR                 2:17.42 SILV
                  32.96     1:08.40 (35.44)     1:44.06 (35.66)     2:17.42 (33.36)
 42 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR                        2:17.48 SILV
                  30.83     1:05.41 (34.58)     1:41.42 (36.01)     2:17.48 (36.06)
 42 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.48 SILV
                  30.93     1:05.82 (34.89)     1:42.57 (36.75)     2:17.48 (34.91)
 44 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        2:18.00 SILV
                  32.54     1:08.29 (35.75)     1:44.51 (36.22)     2:18.00 (33.49)
 45 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        2:18.51 SILV
                  31.94     1:07.46 (35.52)     1:43.36 (35.90)     2:18.51 (35.15)
 46 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR                        2:18.59 SILV
                  31.86     1:06.45 (34.59)     1:42.45 (36.00)     2:18.59 (36.14)
 47 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      2:18.68 SILV
                  31.87     1:07.28 (35.41)     1:44.19 (36.91)     2:18.68 (34.49)
 48 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                        2:20.93 SILV
                  33.55     1:09.78 (36.23)     1:46.39 (36.61)     2:20.93 (34.54)
 49 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                        2:21.20 SILV
                  32.60     1:07.76 (35.16)     1:45.22 (37.46)     2:21.20 (35.98)
 50 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                        2:21.47 SILV
                  32.87     1:09.30 (36.43)     1:45.86 (36.56)     2:21.47 (35.61)
 51 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                        2:21.91 SILV
                  33.13     1:09.31 (36.18)     1:46.49 (37.18)     2:21.91 (35.42)
 52 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:22.12 SILV
                  33.04     1:09.68 (36.64)     1:46.28 (36.60)     2:22.12 (35.84)
 53 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:22.16 SILV
                  33.03     1:08.96 (35.93)     1:46.62 (37.66)     2:22.16 (35.54)
 54 Nocera, Angela M          14 North Shore-MR                 2:23.00
                  31.84     1:08.73 (36.89)     1:47.35 (38.62)     2:23.00 (35.65)
 55 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:23.29
                  33.26     1:09.92 (36.66)     1:47.11 (37.19)     2:23.29 (36.18)
 56 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR                        2:24.27
                  33.72     1:10.32 (36.60)     1:48.30 (37.98)     2:24.27 (35.97)
 57 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.64
                  33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)     1:49.01 (38.20)     2:24.64 (35.63)
 58 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR                        2:25.16
                  32.13     1:08.51 (36.38)     1:46.81 (38.30)     2:25.16 (38.35)
 59 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR                        2:25.29
                  33.32     1:10.37 (37.05)     1:49.44 (39.07)     2:25.29 (35.85)
 60 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR                        2:25.61
                  33.49     1:11.04 (37.55)     1:49.54 (38.50)     2:25.61 (36.07)
 61 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR                         2:28.62
                  32.28     1:10.08 (37.80)     1:49.62 (39.54)     2:28.62 (39.00)
 62 Dertouzos, Sara           14 Tide-NJ                        2:28.91
                  33.53     1:11.10 (37.57)     1:49.66 (38.56)     2:28.91 (39.25)
 63 Grosman, Jane             14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:28.99
                1:09.95                             1:48.94 ( )     2:28.99 (40.05)
 64 Hogan, Samantha A         14 TVSC-MR                        2:29.12
                  34.67     1:13.32 (38.65)     1:52.17 (38.85)     2:29.12 (36.95)
 65 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        2:29.40
                  33.99     1:11.80 (37.81)     1:51.09 (39.29)     2:29.40 (38.31)
 66 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        2:29.69
                  33.26     1:12.39 (39.13)     1:52.35 (39.96)     2:29.69 (37.34)
 67 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR                      2:30.93
                  33.27     1:11.95 (38.68)     1:52.76 (40.81)     2:30.93 (38.17)
 68 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Unattached-MR                  2:31.00
                  34.14     1:12.80 (38.66)     1:52.27 (39.47)     2:31.00 (38.73)
 69 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR                         2:31.07
                  32.91     1:12.06 (39.15)     1:52.40 (40.34)     2:31.07 (38.67)
 70 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:31.22
                  34.22     1:12.98 (38.76)     1:53.83 (40.85)     2:31.22 (37.39)
 71 McDonough, Erin M         14 LIAC-MR                        2:31.25
                  33.83     1:12.62 (38.79)     1:52.75 (40.13)     2:31.25 (38.50)
 72 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.74
                  33.86     1:12.83 (38.97)     1:53.49 (40.66)     2:31.74 (38.25)
 73 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        2:31.97
                  33.65     1:13.17 (39.52)     1:53.62 (40.45)     2:31.97 (38.35)
 74 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:34.72
                  34.38     1:13.49 (39.11)     1:55.30 (41.81)     2:34.72 (39.42)
 75 Cohn, Rachel L            13 Aquabears-CT                   2:35.44
                  36.02     1:15.63 (39.61)     1:56.56 (40.93)     2:35.44 (38.88)
 76 Pelle, Gabrielle L        13 WISC-MR                        2:38.05
                  36.42     1:16.53 (40.11)     1:58.31 (41.78)     2:38.05 (39.74)
 77 Surilas, Maria D          13 NYCC-MR                        2:40.76
                  36.57     1:16.93 (40.36)     1:59.30 (42.37)     2:40.76 (41.46)
 78 McKenzie, Ashley S        13 NFS-MR                         2:41.68
                  35.66     1:18.30 (42.64)     2:03.03 (44.73)     2:41.68 (38.65)
 79 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          2:42.13
                  34.74     1:16.76 (42.02)     2:00.23 (43.47)     2:42.13 (41.90)
 80 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR                        2:42.99
                  34.64     1:15.50 (40.86)     1:59.85 (44.35)     2:42.99 (43.14)
 81 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.71
                  37.36     1:20.27 (42.91)     2:03.38 (43.11)     2:43.71 (40.33)
 82 Mino, Stephanie           13 Basc-MR                        2:44.36
                  35.97     1:18.18 (42.21)     2:02.02 (43.84)     2:44.36 (42.34)
 83 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        2:45.47
                  37.71     1:18.93 (41.22)     2:03.38 (44.45)     2:45.47 (42.09)
 84 Pozmanter, Lauren N       13 TVSC-MR                        2:57.01
                  39.97     1:25.84 (45.87)     2:11.68 (45.84)     2:57.01 (45.33)
 85 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:57.73
                  39.16     1:25.76 (46.60)     2:14.47 (48.71)     2:57.73 (43.26)
 86 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:01.62
                  38.99     1:25.69 (46.70)     2:13.61 (47.92)     3:01.62 (48.01)
 87 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:03.88
                  38.05     1:26.57 (48.52)     2:18.24 (51.67)     3:03.88 (45.64)
 88 Stokes, Deirdre P         13 HS-MR                          3:05.38
                  40.01     1:28.51 (48.50)     2:18.45 (49.94)     3:05.38 (46.93)
 89 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR                      3:21.02
                  41.89     1:30.16 (48.27)   3:21.02 (1:50.86)
 90 Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:25.68
                  46.52     1:40.74 (54.22)     2:35.16 (54.42)     3:25.68 (50.52)
 -- Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   14 NYCC-MR                             DQ
                  31.75     1:07.67 (35.92)     1:44.23 (36.56)          DQ (35.62)

Event 36  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.49  SECT
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:03.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR                        1:51.09 ZQ
                  25.75       53.67 (27.92)     1:22.87 (29.20)     1:51.09 (28.22)
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR                        1:52.61 ZQ
                  26.39       55.11 (28.72)     1:24.48 (29.37)     1:52.61 (28.13)
  3 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      1:57.62 ZQ
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)     1:27.80 (30.58)     1:57.62 (29.82)
  4 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                        1:57.95 ZQ
                  28.08       57.80 (29.72)     1:28.15 (30.35)     1:57.95 (29.80)
  5 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          1:58.66 ZQ
                  27.14       58.16 (31.02)     1:29.02 (30.86)     1:58.66 (29.64)
  6 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:59.15 ZQ
                  27.26       57.46 (30.20)     1:28.59 (31.13)     1:59.15 (30.56)
  7 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          2:00.87 JO
                  27.29       58.14 (30.85)     1:30.23 (32.09)     2:00.87 (30.64)
  8 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        2:02.01 JO
                  28.72     1:00.45 (31.73)     1:32.26 (31.81)     2:02.01 (29.75)
  9 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:02.36 JO
                  28.55     1:00.15 (31.60)     1:32.06 (31.91)     2:02.36 (30.30)
 10 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:03.07 JO
                  27.98       58.79 (30.81)     1:31.24 (32.45)     2:03.07 (31.83)
 11 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:05.12 SILV
                  28.67     1:01.37 (32.70)     1:34.20 (32.83)     2:05.12 (30.92)
 12 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          2:05.69 SILV
                  29.16     1:00.89 (31.73)     1:33.27 (32.38)     2:05.69 (32.42)
 13 Levine, Andy W            14 Aquabears-CT                   2:06.08 SILV
                  29.34     1:01.90 (32.56)     1:34.93 (33.03)     2:06.08 (31.15)
 14 Brown, Kamau R            14 NNFS-NJ                        2:06.18 SILV
                  28.72     1:01.25 (32.53)     1:34.69 (33.44)     2:06.18 (31.49)
 15 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                      2:06.25 SILV
                  28.65     1:00.94 (32.29)     1:34.72 (33.78)     2:06.25 (31.53)
 16 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UNAT1-MR                       2:06.42 SILV
                  29.41     1:01.86 (32.45)     1:35.36 (33.50)     2:06.42 (31.06)
 17 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.63 SILV
                  28.53     1:00.79 (32.26)     1:33.83 (33.04)     2:06.63 (32.80)
 18 Kelly, Patrick T          14 LIAC-MR                        2:07.32 SILV
                  28.07     1:00.97 (32.90)     1:34.74 (33.77)     2:07.32 (32.58)
 19 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:07.65 SILV
                  29.40     1:01.61 (32.21)     1:34.86 (33.25)     2:07.65 (32.79)
 20 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                      2:08.01 SILV
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)     1:36.22 (33.94)     2:08.01 (31.79)
 21 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                         2:08.19 SILV
                  29.49     1:01.76 (32.27)     1:35.81 (34.05)     2:08.19 (32.38)
 22 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR                        2:09.18 SILV
                  29.28     1:02.52 (33.24)     1:36.20 (33.68)     2:09.18 (32.98)
 23 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                        2:09.92 SILV
                  29.71     1:03.38 (33.67)     1:37.93 (34.55)     2:09.92 (31.99)
 24 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR                      2:11.34 SILV
                  29.16     1:02.11 (32.95)     1:37.10 (34.99)     2:11.34 (34.24)
 25 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                         2:11.95 SILV
                  29.68     1:03.50 (33.82)     1:38.21 (34.71)     2:11.95 (33.74)
 26 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                         2:12.66 SILV
                  30.67     1:04.66 (33.99)     1:40.47 (35.81)     2:12.66 (32.19)
 27 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.99 SILV
                  29.75     1:04.41 (34.66)     1:40.15 (35.74)     2:12.99 (32.84)
 28 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        2:13.03 SILV
                  31.36     1:05.16 (33.80)     1:39.65 (34.49)     2:13.03 (33.38)
 29 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        2:13.17 SILV
                  32.21     1:06.68 (34.47)     1:41.32 (34.64)     2:13.17 (31.85)
 30 Archbold, Ming            13 Tide-NJ                        2:13.45 SILV
                  29.52     1:03.61 (34.09)     1:39.17 (35.56)     2:13.45 (34.28)
 31 Archbold, Ping            13 Tide-NJ                        2:13.83 SILV
                  30.32     1:04.73 (34.41)     1:39.41 (34.68)     2:13.83 (34.42)
 32 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        2:14.90 SILV
                  30.68     1:05.22 (34.54)     1:41.14 (35.92)     2:14.90 (33.76)
 33 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      2:15.58 SILV
                  30.81     1:06.12 (35.31)     1:41.96 (35.84)     2:15.58 (33.62)
 34 Gallimore, Chris          13 NFS-MR                         2:16.24 SILV
                  31.18     1:05.92 (34.74)     1:41.42 (35.50)     2:16.24 (34.82)
 35 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.35 SILV
                  31.03     1:06.28 (35.25)     1:43.30 (37.02)     2:17.35 (34.05)
 36 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        2:17.54 SILV
                  31.28     1:06.76 (35.48)     1:43.09 (36.33)     2:17.54 (34.45)
 37 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR                        2:17.85 SILV
                  31.43     1:06.58 (35.15)     1:42.77 (36.19)     2:17.85 (35.08)
 38 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                        2:18.30 SILV
                  30.71                             1:42.45 ( )     2:18.30 (35.85)
 39 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 2:18.69 SILV
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)     1:42.32 (35.57)     2:18.69 (36.37)
 40 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                      2:19.38 SILV
                  31.16     1:06.17 (35.01)     1:43.54 (37.37)     2:19.38 (35.84)
 41 Johnstone, Sean           13 NNFS-NJ                        2:20.63 SILV
                  31.99     1:07.13 (35.14)     1:44.54 (37.41)     2:20.63 (36.09)
 42 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        2:21.26 SILV
                  31.46     1:07.24 (35.78)     1:44.66 (37.42)     2:21.26 (36.60)
 43 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR                        2:22.03 SILV
                  32.38     1:06.53 (34.15)     1:44.26 (37.73)     2:22.03 (37.77)
 44 Fine, Emil                13 TVSC-MR                        2:22.70 SILV
                  32.88     1:09.61 (36.73)     1:47.48 (37.87)     2:22.70 (35.22)
 45 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                        2:23.34 SILV
                  31.68     1:09.05 (37.37)     1:48.44 (39.39)     2:23.34 (34.90)
 46 Prout, Cully H            14 Aquabears-CT                   2:23.90 SILV
                  33.16     1:10.49 (37.33)     1:48.14 (37.65)     2:23.90 (35.76)
 47 Starchikov, Alexey        13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:24.69
                  33.29     1:10.97 (37.68)     1:49.74 (38.77)     2:24.69 (34.95)
 48 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        2:25.33
                  33.53     1:11.15 (37.62)     1:49.42 (38.27)     2:25.33 (35.91)
 49 Sweeney, Chris M          13 Aquabears-CT                   2:25.46
                  32.20     1:10.47 (38.27)     1:48.67 (38.20)     2:25.46 (36.79)
 50 Shimunov, Meir M          13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:26.01
                  31.92     1:08.99 (37.07)     1:48.74 (39.75)     2:26.01 (37.27)
 51 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                         2:27.08
                  34.72     1:12.43 (37.71)     1:51.34 (38.91)     2:27.08 (35.74)
 52 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.82
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:49.43 (39.08)     2:27.82 (38.39)
 53 Skotnicki, Martyn         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:30.08
                  31.35     1:10.35 (39.00)     1:51.12 (40.77)     2:30.08 (38.96)
 54 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR                        2:32.51
                  33.40     1:10.86 (37.46)     1:52.15 (41.29)     2:32.51 (40.36)
 55 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          2:34.24
                  32.44     1:12.04 (39.60)     1:54.35 (42.31)     2:34.24 (39.89)
 56 Smith, Connor K           13 TVSC-MR                        2:34.94
                  35.38     1:15.60 (40.22)     1:56.27 (40.67)     2:34.94 (38.67)
 57 Novicov, Nicita A         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:39.41
                  33.23     1:13.00 (39.77)     1:55.59 (42.59)     2:39.41 (43.82)
 58 Mannes, David             13 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:50.66
                  35.35     1:18.98 (43.63)     2:05.06 (46.08)     2:50.66 (45.60)
 59 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 Basc-MR                        3:09.65
                1:31.43                             2:22.71 ( )     3:09.65 (46.94)

Event 37  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.79  SECT
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                   54.52 SECT
                  26.36       54.52 (28.16)
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                          54.57 SECT
                  26.93       54.57 (27.64)
  3 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                          55.07 METS
                  26.76       55.07 (28.31)
  4 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR                          56.21 METS
                  27.08       56.21 (29.13)
  5 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                          56.34 METS
                  27.04       56.34 (29.30)
  6 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR                56.82
                  26.90       56.82 (29.92)
  7 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                          57.05
                  27.45       57.05 (29.60)
  8 Sullivan, Mary Kate K     16 LIAC-MR                          57.47
                  28.08       57.47 (29.39)
  9 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.43
                  28.16       58.43 (30.27)
 10 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR                        58.83
                  28.38       58.83 (30.45)
 11 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.86
                  28.26       58.86 (30.60)
 12 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                          58.90
                  28.41       58.90 (30.49)
 13 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.44
                  28.36       59.44 (31.08)
 14 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                   59.73
                  28.85       59.73 (30.88)
 15 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR                          59.89
                  28.87       59.89 (31.02)
 16 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                        59.94
                  29.04       59.94 (30.90)
 17 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.11
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)
 18 Matsuyama, Gemma          15 Tide-NJ                        1:00.16
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)
 19 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                      1:00.17
                  29.13     1:00.17 (31.04)
 20 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.24
                  29.14     1:00.24 (31.10)
 21 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.48
                  28.97     1:00.48 (31.51)
 22 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.57
                  29.14     1:00.57 (31.43)
 23 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.60
                  29.30     1:00.60 (31.30)
 24 Miller, Sydney R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:00.80
                  29.10     1:00.80 (31.70)
 25 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                        1:00.88
                  29.47     1:00.88 (31.41)
 26 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR                        1:00.96
                  29.33     1:00.96 (31.63)
 27 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.10
                  29.10     1:01.10 (32.00)
 28 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:01.26
                  29.08     1:01.26 (32.18)
 29 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                        1:01.58
                  29.62     1:01.58 (31.96)
 30 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR                        1:01.67
                  29.71     1:01.67 (31.96)
 31 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          1:01.95
                  29.75     1:01.95 (32.20)
 32 Fox, Stephanie M          15 Tide-NJ                        1:01.96
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)
 33 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.04
                  29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)
 34 Fitzgibbons, Larissa K    17 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:02.12
                  29.49     1:02.12 (32.63)
 35 Schmidt, Donivyn C        17 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:02.13
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)
 36 Jurukovska, Jana V        15 North Shore-MR                 1:02.24
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)
 37 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR                        1:02.25
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)
 38 Herold, Rachel A          16 Badger-MR                      1:02.37
                  30.20     1:02.37 (32.17)
 39 Biagini, Stephanie        16 Basc-MR                        1:02.46
                  29.37     1:02.46 (33.09)
 40 Krause, Colleen B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.81
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)
 41 Mills, Tanika             15 NFS-MR                         1:03.08
                  29.69     1:03.08 (33.39)
 42 Blaszky, Allison N        16 TVSC-MR                        1:03.17
                  30.46     1:03.17 (32.71)
 43 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.27
                  29.93     1:04.27 (34.34)
 44 Teng, Michelle            15 NYCC-MR                        1:04.30
                  30.82     1:04.30 (33.48)
 45 Lorber, Kim A             17 North Shore-MR                 1:04.62
                  30.17     1:04.62 (34.45)
 46 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.85
                  31.22     1:04.85 (33.63)
 47 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR                        1:04.96
                  30.73     1:04.96 (34.23)
 48 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                          1:05.07
                  31.38     1:05.07 (33.69)
 49 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR                        1:05.18
                  31.16     1:05.18 (34.02)
 50 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.49
                  31.63     1:05.49 (33.86)
 51 Linares, Natalia          15 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:05.67
                  31.84     1:05.67 (33.83)
 52 Sykes, Kathryn L          17 Tide-NJ                        1:05.84
                  31.52     1:05.84 (34.32)
 53 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.82
                  32.03     1:06.82 (34.79)
 54 Kovalkova, Olga           15 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:07.60
 54 O'Connell, Caitlin E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.60
                  32.54     1:07.60 (35.06)
 56 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                          1:08.78
                  32.37     1:08.78 (36.41)
 57 Ong, Kathleen             17 Basc-MR                        1:10.93
                  33.81     1:10.93 (37.12)
 58 Larson, Chris E           16 IA-MR                          1:11.13
                  33.48     1:11.13 (37.65)
 59 Ali, Sabrina              15 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:21.81
                  38.39     1:21.81 (43.42)
 60 Milillo, Valerie          16 Sachem-MR                      1:30.81
                  42.75     1:30.81 (48.06)
 61 Levy, Tali A              15 TVSC-MR                        1:32.71
                  43.94     1:32.71 (48.77)

Event 38  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  SECT
          51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.94 SECT
                  23.36       47.94 (24.58)
  2 Liang, Truman             15 UNAT1-MR                         48.00 SECT
                  23.04       48.00 (24.96)
  3 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                          49.76 METS
                  24.10       49.76 (25.66)
  4 DeLisle, Derek C          15 DELM-AD                          49.93 METS
                  24.10       49.93 (25.83)
  5 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                           50.43 METS
                  24.25       50.43 (26.18)
  6 Kopczynski, Konrad B      15 NYCC-MR                          50.86 METS
                  24.66       50.86 (26.20)
  7 Sabala, Michael C         24 Agua Swim Team-MR                50.88 METS
                  24.69       50.88 (26.19)
  8 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR                51.52 METS
                  24.81       51.52 (26.71)
  9 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 Shy/ Seals-MR                    51.81
                  25.16       51.81 (26.65)
 10 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR                          52.14
                  24.63       52.14 (27.51)
 11 Pertsovsky, Vadim         15 Shy/ Seals-MR                    52.43
                  25.59       52.43 (26.84)
 12 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                          52.52
                  25.35       52.52 (27.17)
 13 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                          52.62
                  24.44       52.62 (28.18)
 14 Fitzgerald, Reid B        15 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.64
                  25.71       52.64 (26.93)
 15 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.70
                  25.44       52.70 (27.26)
 16 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                          52.72
                  25.17       52.72 (27.55)
 17 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR                          53.10
                  25.38       53.10 (27.72)
 18 Chornyy, Valeriy V        17 Agua Swim Team-MR                53.31
                  25.29       53.31 (28.02)
 19 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.67
                  25.24       53.67 (28.43)
 20 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                            53.77
                  25.76       53.77 (28.01)
 21 Mortazavi, David P        17 Sachem-MR                        53.98
                  25.86       53.98 (28.12)
 22 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR                           54.11
                  25.43       54.11 (28.68)
 23 Schmidt, Levi C           16 SeaDragons-NJ                    54.13
                  25.81       54.13 (28.32)
 24 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.19
                  26.36       54.19 (27.83)
 25 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.33
                  25.90       54.33 (28.43)
 26 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                          55.03
                  26.09       55.03 (28.94)
 27 Morgan, Nicholas J        17 Agua Swim Team-MR                55.25
                  26.25       55.25 (29.00)
 28 Bruso, Shaun C            15 Aquabears-CT                     55.28
                  26.87       55.28 (28.41)
 29 Stonefield, Sean B        16 Tide-NJ                          55.45
                  26.92       55.45 (28.53)
 30 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR                          55.66
                  26.57       55.66 (29.09)
 31 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR                55.92
                  26.43       55.92 (29.49)
 32 Mak, Alex                 17 NYCC-MR                          56.01
                  26.50       56.01 (29.51)
 33 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                        56.13
 34 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                            56.18
                  26.34       56.18 (29.84)
 35 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR                56.30
                  26.74       56.30 (29.56)
 36 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                        56.50
                  26.91       56.50 (29.59)
 37 Tolkach, Igor             16 Shy/ Seals-MR                    56.73
                  27.54       56.73 (29.19)
 38 Arias, Luis A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR                56.84
                  26.78       56.84 (30.06)
 39 Detolla, Gregory J        17 TVSC-MR                          56.92
                  26.54       56.92 (30.38)
 40 Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.33
                  27.35       57.33 (29.98)
 41 Nagy, Mate L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.51
                  27.79       57.51 (29.72)
 42 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.54
                  27.99       57.54 (29.55)
 43 Bennett, Donald           15 Basc-MR                          57.91
                  28.38       57.91 (29.53)
 44 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                        58.09
                  27.87       58.09 (30.22)
 45 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR                          58.22
                  28.21       58.22 (30.01)
 46 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR                        58.65
                  28.62       58.65 (30.03)
 47 Shalmiyev, Emil           17 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.06
                  28.12       59.06 (30.94)
 48 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                          59.46
                  28.56       59.46 (30.90)
 49 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.51
                  28.91       59.51 (30.60)
 50 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR                          59.54
                  27.40       59.54 (32.14)
 50 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.54
                  28.50       59.54 (31.04)
 52 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        1:00.06
                  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)
 53 Meahan, John F            17 North Shore-MR                 1:00.20
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)
 54 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.23
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)
 55 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          1:00.36
                  29.29     1:00.36 (31.07)
 56 Yan, Wah                  17 Basc-MR                        1:01.03
                  28.55     1:01.03 (32.48)
 57 Rodgers, John             17 NFS-MR                         1:01.24
                  28.54     1:01.24 (32.70)
 58 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR                        1:01.57
                  30.03     1:01.57 (31.54)
 59 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        1:01.86
                  29.58     1:01.86 (32.28)
 60 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR                        1:03.13
                  29.33     1:03.13 (33.80)
 61 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          1:03.38
                  30.60     1:03.38 (32.78)
 62 Maurro, Frank             16 Basc-MR                        1:03.98
                  28.49     1:03.98 (35.49)
 63 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR                         1:05.85
                  31.68     1:05.85 (34.17)
 64 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.02
                  32.01     1:07.02 (35.01)
 65 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                        1:12.20
                  34.24     1:12.20 (37.96)

Event 39  Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:39.99  SECT
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:09.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                        4:43.33 ZQ
                  29.68     1:03.25 (33.57)     1:43.03 (39.78)     2:22.09 (39.06)
        3:00.38 (38.29)     3:39.92 (39.54)     4:13.03 (33.11)     4:43.33 (30.30)
  2 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          4:43.40 ZQ
                  30.35     1:07.78 (37.43)     1:44.51 (36.73)     2:21.11 (36.60)
        3:02.04 (40.93)     3:41.21 (39.17)     4:13.23 (32.02)     4:43.40 (30.17)
  3 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR                        4:43.53 ZQ
                  29.44     1:02.08 (32.64)     1:39.41 (37.33)     2:15.17 (35.76)
        2:59.17 (44.00)     3:42.19 (43.02)     4:13.68 (31.49)     4:43.53 (29.85)
  4 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                        4:47.76 ZQ
                  29.77     1:04.07 (34.30)     1:42.31 (38.24)     2:19.38 (37.07)
        3:01.46 (42.08)     3:44.24 (42.78)     4:16.18 (31.94)     4:47.76 (31.58)
  5 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                        4:50.69 ZQ
                  30.55     1:05.86 (35.31)     1:42.70 (36.84)     2:19.61 (36.91)
        3:02.99 (43.38)     3:47.07 (44.08)     4:19.01 (31.94)     4:50.69 (31.68)
  6 Prout, Taryn E            17 Aquabears-CT                   4:52.64 ZQ
                  30.50     1:05.64 (35.14)     1:42.46 (36.82)     2:19.14 (36.68)
        3:03.99 (44.85)     3:48.76 (44.77)     4:21.22 (32.46)     4:52.64 (31.42)
  7 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR                        4:53.72 ZQ
                  31.16     1:08.39 (37.23)     1:47.80 (39.41)     2:26.38 (38.58)
        3:05.79 (39.41)     3:45.82 (40.03)     4:20.51 (34.69)     4:53.72 (33.21)
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UNAT1-MR                       4:54.80 ZQ
                  32.74     1:08.51 (35.77)     1:45.95 (37.44)     2:23.49 (37.54)
        3:05.74 (42.25)     3:49.25 (43.51)     4:22.46 (33.21)     4:54.80 (32.34)
  9 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR                        4:55.34 ZQ
                  31.94     1:07.41 (35.47)     1:44.73 (37.32)     2:21.03 (36.30)
        3:04.62 (43.59)     3:49.48 (44.86)     4:23.07 (33.59)     4:55.34 (32.27)
 10 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR                        4:56.22 ZQ
                  32.63     1:10.89 (38.26)     1:47.00 (36.11)     2:22.08 (35.08)
        3:06.46 (44.38)     3:51.40 (44.94)     4:23.84 (32.44)     4:56.22 (32.38)
 11 Leguyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          4:56.29 ZQ
                  31.42     1:08.69 (37.27)     1:46.96 (38.27)     2:24.68 (37.72)
        3:07.38 (42.70)     3:50.10 (42.72)     4:23.23 (33.13)     4:56.29 (33.06)
 12 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR                        4:58.26 ZQ
                  31.35     1:07.15 (35.80)     1:46.52 (39.37)     2:25.56 (39.04)
        3:06.73 (41.17)     3:48.03 (41.30)     4:24.58 (36.55)     4:58.26 (33.68)
 13 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR                      4:58.56 ZQ
                  32.06     1:08.99 (36.93)     1:46.69 (37.70)     2:23.73 (37.04)
        3:06.75 (43.02)     3:51.53 (44.78)     4:25.20 (33.67)     4:58.56 (33.36)
 14 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR                        5:02.32 JO
                  32.50     1:10.36 (37.86)     1:51.23 (40.87)     2:29.65 (38.42)
        3:11.65 (42.00)     3:53.74 (42.09)     4:28.45 (34.71)     5:02.32 (33.87)
 15 Lee, Katherine E          15 Agua Swim Team-MR              5:04.20 JO
                  32.62     1:10.61 (37.99)     1:50.46 (39.85)     2:28.81 (38.35)
        3:11.31 (42.50)     3:53.41 (42.10)     4:29.14 (35.73)     5:04.20 (35.06)
 16 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR              5:09.20 JO
                  32.41     1:10.11 (37.70)     1:52.00 (41.89)     2:32.59 (40.59)
        3:18.52 (45.93)     4:03.34 (44.82)     4:36.46 (33.12)     5:09.20 (32.74)
 17 Gardocki, Sara B          15 Aquabears-CT                   5:09.46 JO
                  33.89     1:11.70 (37.81)     1:51.78 (40.08)     2:31.34 (39.56)
        3:17.51 (46.17)     4:04.33 (46.82)     4:37.34 (33.01)     5:09.46 (32.12)
 18 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR                        5:15.56 SILV
                  31.55     1:08.81 (37.26)     1:51.22 (42.41)     2:34.56 (43.34)
        3:19.42 (44.86)     4:05.30 (45.88)     4:40.47 (35.17)     5:15.56 (35.09)
 19 Fox, Stephanie M          15 Tide-NJ                        5:23.94 SILV
                  35.89     1:18.39 (42.50)     1:59.11 (40.72)     2:39.66 (40.55)
        3:27.44 (47.78)     4:14.55 (47.11)     4:48.84 (34.29)     5:23.94 (35.10)
 20 Matsuyama, Gemma          15 Tide-NJ                        5:26.79 SILV
                  34.38     1:17.03 (42.65)     1:59.29 (42.26)     2:41.23 (41.94)
        3:25.67 (44.44)     4:11.95 (46.28)     4:49.60 (37.65)     5:26.79 (37.19)

Event 40  Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.09  SECT
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:49.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                        4:16.36 ZQ
                  26.82       57.88 (31.06)     1:29.09 (31.21)     2:00.07 (30.98)
        2:37.86 (37.79)     3:16.84 (38.98)     3:47.22 (30.38)     4:16.36 (29.14)
  2 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR                        4:19.53 ZQ
                  28.87     1:00.96 (32.09)     1:35.85 (34.89)     2:08.32 (32.47)
        2:44.99 (36.67)     3:22.15 (37.16)     3:51.63 (29.48)     4:19.53 (27.90)
  3 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR                        4:19.74 ZQ
                  28.06       59.74 (31.68)     1:34.54 (34.80)     2:08.14 (33.60)
        2:45.39 (37.25)     3:23.31 (37.92)     3:52.40 (29.09)     4:19.74 (27.34)
  4 EL Tahawy, Noor S         16 LIAC-MR                        4:25.26 ZQ
                  28.27       59.42 (31.15)     1:33.68 (34.26)     2:08.23 (34.55)
        2:47.54 (39.31)     3:26.76 (39.22)     3:56.60 (29.84)     4:25.26 (28.66)
  5 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR                        4:26.07 ZQ
                  29.16     1:02.42 (33.26)     1:39.04 (36.62)     2:13.49 (34.45)
        2:50.11 (36.62)     3:27.21 (37.10)     3:57.84 (30.63)     4:26.07 (28.23)
  6 Levine, Ben R             17 Aquabears-CT                   4:27.39 ZQ
                  29.20     1:01.92 (32.72)     1:36.65 (34.73)     2:10.19 (33.54)
        2:49.22 (39.03)     3:28.26 (39.04)     3:59.35 (31.09)     4:27.39 (28.04)
  7 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                        4:27.57 ZQ
                  27.93       59.80 (31.87)     1:32.82 (33.02)     2:06.13 (33.31)
        2:47.80 (41.67)     3:28.80 (41.00)     3:58.59 (29.79)     4:27.57 (28.98)
  8 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              4:27.78 ZQ
                  29.06     1:02.26 (33.20)     1:36.93 (34.67)     2:10.98 (34.05)
        2:50.22 (39.24)     3:29.53 (39.31)     3:59.72 (30.19)     4:27.78 (28.06)
  9 Kamata, Muneki            15 NYCC-MR                        4:35.46 ZQ
                  29.65     1:02.96 (33.31)     1:39.08 (36.12)     2:14.58 (35.50)
        2:53.11 (38.53)     3:32.32 (39.21)     4:03.96 (31.64)     4:35.46 (31.50)
 10 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              4:39.72 ZQ
                  28.57     1:03.38 (34.81)     1:38.97 (35.59)     2:14.07 (35.10)
        2:54.92 (40.85)     3:36.10 (41.18)     4:08.35 (32.25)     4:39.72 (31.37)
 11 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR                        4:41.46 ZQ
                  30.02     1:04.16 (34.14)     1:41.88 (37.72)     2:19.50 (37.62)
        2:59.56 (40.06)     3:40.10 (40.54)     4:11.87 (31.77)     4:41.46 (29.59)
 12 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR                        4:43.82 JO
                  29.52     1:04.39 (34.87)     1:39.57 (35.18)     2:14.21 (34.64)
        2:58.13 (43.92)     3:42.50 (44.37)     4:13.08 (30.58)     4:43.82 (30.74)
 13 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ                        4:44.38 JO
                  29.13     1:03.24 (34.11)     1:37.82 (34.58)     2:12.97 (35.15)
        2:55.22 (42.25)     3:37.96 (42.74)     4:11.57 (33.61)     4:44.38 (32.81)
 14 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR              4:46.58 JO
                  30.02     1:04.03 (34.01)     1:41.71 (37.68)     2:16.79 (35.08)
        2:57.82 (41.03)     3:39.95 (42.13)     4:14.04 (34.09)     4:46.58 (32.54)
 15 Kopczynski, Konrad B      15 NYCC-MR                        4:51.63 SILV
                  30.61     1:07.26 (36.65)     1:43.78 (36.52)     2:20.97 (37.19)
        3:05.71 (44.74)     3:48.50 (42.79)     4:19.41 (30.91)     4:51.63 (32.22)
 16 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR              4:52.54 SILV
                  31.71     1:09.88 (38.17)     1:49.66 (39.78)     2:27.70 (38.04)
        3:07.41 (39.71)     3:47.21 (39.80)     4:20.45 (33.24)     4:52.54 (32.09)
 17 DuBois, Adam M            16 Aquabears-CT                   5:00.82
                  32.41     1:10.41 (38.00)     1:49.50 (39.09)     2:27.75 (38.25)
        3:09.65 (41.90)     3:51.48 (41.83)     4:26.89 (35.41)     5:00.82 (33.93)
 18 Nagy, Mate L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR              5:09.38
                  32.67     1:11.44 (38.77)     1:49.50 (38.06)     2:30.25 (40.75)
        3:13.98 (43.73)     3:58.30 (44.32)     4:34.55 (36.25)     5:09.38 (34.83)
 19 Kearney, Aaron            16 NFS-MR                         5:33.11
                  31.47     1:12.57 (41.10)     1:55.22 (42.65)     2:37.37 (42.15)
        3:24.13 (46.76)     4:11.66 (47.53)     4:52.31 (40.65)     5:33.11 (40.80)
 20 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR                         5:45.19
                  32.17     1:15.34 (43.17)     2:02.54 (47.20)     2:50.22 (47.68)
        3:38.80 (48.58)     4:29.04 (50.24)     5:07.06 (38.02)     5:45.19 (38.13)

Event 41  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                          56.44 ZQ
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                          57.79 ZQ
                  27.90       57.79 (29.89)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  12 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.39 ZQ
                  28.87       59.39 (30.52)
  4 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        59.87 ZQ
                  28.50       59.87 (31.37)
  5 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                        59.93 JO
                  29.00       59.93 (30.93)
  6 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 1:00.39 JO
                  29.32     1:00.39 (31.07)
  7 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        1:00.48 JO
                  29.01     1:00.48 (31.47)
  8 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.00 JO
                  29.35     1:01.00 (31.65)
  9 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.05 JO
                  29.70     1:01.05 (31.35)
 10 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.29 JO
                  29.70     1:01.29 (31.59)
 11 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:02.20 JO
                  29.41     1:02.20 (32.79)
 12 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      1:02.83 SILV
                  29.86     1:02.83 (32.97)
 13 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.31 SILV
                  30.65     1:03.31 (32.66)
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.35 SILV
                  30.60     1:03.35 (32.75)
 15 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        1:03.85 SILV
                  30.72     1:03.85 (33.13)
 16 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                      1:03.94 SILV
                  31.42     1:03.94 (32.52)
 17 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT2-MR                       1:03.96 SILV
                  30.80     1:03.96 (33.16)
 18 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.06 SILV
                  30.75     1:04.06 (33.31)
 19 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      1:04.09 SILV
                  31.08     1:04.09 (33.01)
 20 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                         1:04.29 SILV
                  31.00     1:04.29 (33.29)
 21 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                         1:04.78 SILV
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)
 22 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                 1:04.86 SILV
                  31.66     1:04.86 (33.20)
 23 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                        1:05.04 SILV
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)
 24 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                        1:05.32 SILV
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)
 25 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                      1:05.33 SILV
                  31.37     1:05.33 (33.96)
 26 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.40 SILV
                  31.49     1:05.40 (33.91)
 27 Lee, Morgan E             12 Aquabears-CT                   1:05.52 SILV
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)
 28 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        1:05.70 SILV
                  31.21     1:05.70 (34.49)
 29 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 UNAT3-MR                       1:05.74 SILV
                  31.36     1:05.74 (34.38)
 30 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                        1:05.76 SILV
                  31.15     1:05.76 (34.61)
 31 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                        1:06.00 SILV
                  31.99     1:06.00 (34.01)
 32 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.10 SILV
                  32.00     1:06.10 (34.10)
 33 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                         1:06.11 SILV
                  31.71     1:06.11 (34.40)
 34 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                      1:06.17 SILV
                  31.49     1:06.17 (34.68)
 35 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.25 SILV
                  32.09     1:06.25 (34.16)
 36 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      1:06.42 SILV
                  32.22     1:06.42 (34.20)
 37 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR                        1:06.55 SILV
                  32.24     1:06.55 (34.31)
 38 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.87 SILV
                  31.75     1:06.87 (35.12)
 39 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                        1:07.21 SILV
                  32.66     1:07.21 (34.55)
 40 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                        1:07.43 SILV
                  32.78     1:07.43 (34.65)
 41 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.55 SILV
                  32.14     1:07.55 (35.41)
 42 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:07.88 SILV
                  32.73     1:07.88 (35.15)
 43 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                          1:08.02 SILV
                  33.14     1:08.02 (34.88)
 44 Marshall, Sam L           11 Aquabears-CT                   1:08.11 SILV
                  32.84     1:08.11 (35.27)
 45 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.18 SILV
                  32.57     1:08.18 (35.61)
 46 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:08.23 SILV
                  32.38     1:08.23 (35.85)
 47 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                      1:09.05 SILV
                  33.10     1:09.05 (35.95)
 48 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                         1:09.06 SILV
                  32.54     1:09.06 (36.52)
 49 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                        1:09.12 SILV
                  33.33     1:09.12 (35.79)
 50 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:09.28 SILV
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)
 51 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                      1:09.38 SILV
                  32.38     1:09.38 (37.00)
 52 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                        1:09.47 SILV
                  33.72     1:09.47 (35.75)
 53 Hahn, Abby                12 NYCC-MR                        1:09.69 SILV
                  34.03     1:09.69 (35.66)
 54 Lee, Anny M               11 Tide-NJ                        1:09.73 SILV
                  33.54     1:09.73 (36.19)
 55 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.79 SILV
                  33.78     1:09.79 (36.01)
 56 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.96 SILV
                  32.78     1:09.96 (37.18)
 57 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                      1:10.01 SILV
                  33.46     1:10.01 (36.55)
 58 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.55 SILV
                  33.86     1:10.55 (36.69)
 59 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                         1:10.60 SILV
                  33.77     1:10.60 (36.83)
 60 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.75 SILV
                  33.81     1:10.75 (36.94)
 61 Gordon, Chelsea E         11 Tide-NJ                        1:11.14 SILV
                  34.45     1:11.14 (36.69)
 62 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.32 SILV
                  34.57     1:11.32 (36.75)
 63 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:11.73
                  34.01     1:11.73 (37.72)
 64 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR                      1:11.80
                  34.11     1:11.80 (37.69)
 65 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR                      1:12.21
                  34.24     1:12.21 (37.97)
 66 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:12.22
                  34.51     1:12.22 (37.71)
 67 Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.35
                  34.05     1:12.35 (38.30)
 68 Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.55
                  34.67     1:12.55 (37.88)
 69 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                 1:12.80
                  34.21     1:12.80 (38.59)
 70 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR                      1:12.92
                  34.51     1:12.92 (38.41)
 71 Mihail, Renee M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.94
                  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)
 72 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                      1:13.28
                  34.12     1:13.28 (39.16)
 73 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.53
                  34.66     1:13.53 (38.87)
 74 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.27
                  36.33     1:14.27 (37.94)
 75 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.37
                  34.72     1:14.37 (39.65)
 76 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.66
                  36.44     1:14.66 (38.22)
 77 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                      1:14.87
                  35.32     1:14.87 (39.55)
 78 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                        1:14.97
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)
 79 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.38
                  34.39     1:15.38 (40.99)
 80 Chen, Amy                 12 Tide-NJ                        1:15.65
                  35.23     1:15.65 (40.42)
 81 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.95
                  36.88     1:15.95 (39.07)
 82 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.18
                  35.64     1:16.18 (40.54)
 83 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.30
                  35.48     1:17.30 (41.82)
 84 Krynicki, Alexa N         11 Tide-NJ                        1:17.31
                  35.74     1:17.31 (41.57)
 85 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.49
                  36.25     1:17.49 (41.24)
 86 Yeo, Alyssa L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.86
                  35.67     1:17.86 (42.19)
 87 Karnick, Ashley L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.25
 88 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                          1:18.27
                  36.85     1:18.27 (41.42)
 89 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.28
                  36.29     1:18.28 (41.99)
 90 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:18.67
                  36.73     1:18.67 (41.94)
 91 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.94
                  37.15     1:18.94 (41.79)
 91 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.94
                  36.72     1:18.94 (42.22)
 93 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.02
                  37.83     1:19.02 (41.19)
 94 Tiburzi, Nicole           12 Basc-MR                        1:19.12
 95 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:19.21
                  36.58     1:19.21 (42.63)
 96 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.39
                  36.64     1:19.39 (42.75)
 97 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.53
 98 Gucalp, Aylin             12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:19.78
                  38.18     1:19.78 (41.60)
 99 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.29
                  37.56     1:20.29 (42.73)
100 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.53
                  36.56     1:20.53 (43.97)
101 Gamble, Catherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:20.65
102 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.85
                  38.66     1:20.85 (42.19)
103 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                        1:20.88
                  38.85     1:20.88 (42.03)
104 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.06
                  38.43     1:21.06 (42.63)
105 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:21.23
                  38.74     1:21.23 (42.49)
106 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.24
                  37.78     1:22.24 (44.46)
107 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:22.60
                  38.13     1:22.60 (44.47)
108 Tobin, Kate E             11 IA-MR                          1:23.40
                  38.69     1:23.40 (44.71)
109 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:24.03
                  39.68     1:24.03 (44.35)
110 Oakes, Christine R        11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.95
                  39.22     1:25.95 (46.73)
111 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                      1:26.31
112 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.60
                  40.14     1:27.60 (47.46)
113 Wald, Morgan A            11 LIAC-MR                        1:29.13
114 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.38
                  40.26     1:29.38 (49.12)
115 Kassner, Jamie X          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.79
                  42.10     1:29.79 (47.69)
116 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                          1:34.62
117 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.75
118 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                          1:36.47
119 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.38
120 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.47
                  51.50     1:46.47 (54.97)
121 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                        1:47.85
122 Yonick, Callie S          11 IA-MR                          1:48.32
                  49.41     1:48.32 (58.91)
 -- Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  34.37          DQ (40.39)

Event 42  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          59.06 ZQ
                  27.85       59.06 (31.21)
  2 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                          59.30 ZQ
                  28.27       59.30 (31.03)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          59.56 ZQ
                  28.68       59.56 (30.88)
  4 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                          59.63 ZQ
                  28.87       59.63 (30.76)
  5 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                        1:01.86 JO
                  29.83     1:01.86 (32.03)
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.92 JO
                  29.93     1:01.92 (31.99)
  7 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:01.94 JO
                  29.38     1:01.94 (32.56)
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:02.00 JO
                  30.10     1:02.00 (31.90)
  9 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                         1:02.17 JO
                  29.85     1:02.17 (32.32)
 10 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                         1:02.37 JO
                  30.12     1:02.37 (32.25)
 11 Oxsitin, Pavial           12 DSC-MR                         1:03.45 SILV
                  30.44     1:03.45 (33.01)
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                      1:03.67 SILV
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                      1:03.67 SILV
                  30.19     1:03.67 (33.48)
 14 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                         1:03.68 SILV
                  30.93     1:03.68 (32.75)
 15 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        1:04.97 SILV
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)
 16 Jiran, Monte              12 Unattached-MR                  1:05.05 SILV
                  31.55     1:05.05 (33.50)
 17 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR                        1:05.13 SILV
                  30.58     1:05.13 (34.55)
 18 Havercroft, William H     12 NYCC-MR                        1:05.25 SILV
                  31.94     1:05.25 (33.31)
 19 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                      1:05.26 SILV
                  30.59     1:05.26 (34.67)
 20 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                        1:05.39 SILV
                  32.24     1:05.39 (33.15)
 21 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Unattached-MR                  1:05.55 SILV
                  31.48     1:05.55 (34.07)
 22 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                        1:05.91 SILV
                  32.39     1:05.91 (33.52)
 23 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.06 SILV
                  31.17     1:06.06 (34.89)
 24 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                 1:06.20 SILV
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)
 25 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        1:06.25 SILV
                  31.74     1:06.25 (34.51)
 26 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.26 SILV
                  30.82     1:06.26 (35.44)
 27 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.52 SILV
                  31.70     1:06.52 (34.82)
 28 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:06.83 SILV
                  32.91     1:06.83 (33.92)
 29 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                        1:06.96 SILV
                  31.57     1:06.96 (35.39)
 30 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.14 SILV
                  31.08     1:07.14 (36.06)
 31 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.92 SILV
                  32.74     1:07.92 (35.18)
 32 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.03 SILV
                  32.76     1:08.03 (35.27)
 33 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                        1:08.15 SILV
                  32.87     1:08.15 (35.28)
 34 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.17 SILV
                  32.04     1:08.17 (36.13)
 35 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.51 SILV
                  33.42     1:08.51 (35.09)
 36 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.12 SILV
                  32.78     1:09.12 (36.34)
 37 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                        1:09.77 SILV
                  33.78     1:09.77 (35.99)
 38 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          1:09.92 SILV
                  33.05     1:09.92 (36.87)
 39 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                        1:11.59 SILV
                  34.50     1:11.59 (37.09)
 40 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR                        1:12.40
                  34.26     1:12.40 (38.14)
 41 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                        1:12.99
                  34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)
 42 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.32
                  34.13     1:13.32 (39.19)
 43 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                        1:13.62
                  34.81     1:13.62 (38.81)
 44 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                      1:13.75
                  34.89     1:13.75 (38.86)
 45 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:14.08
                  35.25     1:14.08 (38.83)
 46 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                        1:14.78
                  35.14     1:14.78 (39.64)
 47 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.03
                  35.35     1:15.03 (39.68)
 48 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.17
                  35.78     1:15.17 (39.39)
 49 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.23
                  35.59     1:15.23 (39.64)
 50 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.31
                  35.30     1:15.31 (40.01)
 51 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.88
                  35.66     1:15.88 (40.22)
 52 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                          1:16.12
                  35.84     1:16.12 (40.28)
 53 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                        1:16.20
                  36.58     1:16.20 (39.62)
 54 Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:16.85
                  34.31     1:16.85 (42.54)
 55 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:16.91
                  36.38     1:16.91 (40.53)
 56 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                        1:17.11
                  35.73     1:17.11 (41.38)
 57 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.26
                  37.98     1:17.26 (39.28)
 58 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                        1:17.34
                  36.96     1:17.34 (40.38)
 59 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.45
                  38.66     1:19.45 (40.79)
 60 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.22
 61 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.94
                  37.68     1:21.94 (44.26)
 62 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.78
                  40.92     1:22.78 (41.86)
 63 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                        1:23.69
                  38.00     1:23.69 (45.69)
 64 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:25.05
                  39.34     1:25.05 (45.71)
 65 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                        1:27.18
                  41.13     1:27.18 (46.05)
 66 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                          1:28.35
                  42.58     1:28.35 (45.77)
 67 Mitchell, John D          11 Sachem-MR                      1:28.91
                  40.52     1:28.91 (48.39)
 68 Levine, Max D             12 Aquabears-CT                   1:29.40
                  40.21     1:29.40 (49.19)
 69 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                        1:33.59
                  42.88     1:33.59 (50.71)
 70 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:36.57
                  46.38     1:36.57 (50.19)
 71 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.72
                  45.59     1:37.72 (52.13)
 72 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                        1:38.22
                  45.66     1:38.22 (52.56)
 73 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.23
                  45.54     1:38.23 (52.69)
 74 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.83
                  47.71     1:38.83 (51.12)
 75 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.78
                  51.14   1:51.78 (1:00.64)
 76 Matskovsky, Michael       11 Basc-MR                        1:56.87
                  51.24   1:56.87 (1:05.63)

Event 43  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:05.21 ZQ
                  31.62     1:05.21 (33.59)
  2 Scobee, Hannah F          10 Aquabears-CT                   1:05.54 ZQ
                  32.43     1:05.54 (33.11)
  3 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                        1:08.06 ZQ
                  32.73     1:08.06 (35.33)
  4 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                        1:08.67 JO
                  32.32     1:08.67 (36.35)
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        1:09.26 JO
                  32.99     1:09.26 (36.27)
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                        1:10.37 JO
                  33.07     1:10.37 (37.30)
  7 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                        1:10.57 JO
                  33.17     1:10.57 (37.40)
  8 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                        1:11.17 JO
                  33.89     1:11.17 (37.28)
  9 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                      1:11.30 JO
                  34.91     1:11.30 (36.39)
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.94 SILV
                  34.25     1:11.94 (37.69)
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 UNAT3-MR                       1:12.31 SILV
                  34.55     1:12.31 (37.76)
 12 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR                        1:12.43 SILV
                  34.22     1:12.43 (38.21)
 13 Havercroft, Chloe E       10 NYCC-MR                        1:12.52 SILV
                  35.79     1:12.52 (36.73)
 14 Vexler, Caroline G         9 Silver Dolphins-LE             1:12.55 SILV
                  34.98     1:12.55 (37.57)
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR                      1:12.58 SILV
                  34.08     1:12.58 (38.50)
 16 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR                      1:12.70 SILV
                  34.22     1:12.70 (38.48)
 17 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                      1:13.51 SILV
                  35.19     1:13.51 (38.32)
 18 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                        1:14.11 SILV
                  34.76     1:14.11 (39.35)
 19 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                          1:14.27 SILV
                  38.11     1:14.27 (36.16)
 20 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                        1:14.56 SILV
                  37.23     1:14.56 (37.33)
 21 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                        1:14.58 SILV
                  37.80     1:14.58 (36.78)
 22 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                        1:14.71 SILV
                  36.42     1:14.71 (38.29)
 23 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:14.75 SILV
                  34.56     1:14.75 (40.19)
 24 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.98 SILV
                  35.67     1:14.98 (39.31)
 25 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                        1:15.69 SILV
                  35.47     1:15.69 (40.22)
 26 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                        1:16.90 SILV
                  35.94     1:16.90 (40.96)
 27 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.61 SILV
                  35.57     1:17.61 (42.04)
 28 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.71 SILV
                  35.67     1:17.71 (42.04)
 29 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                        1:17.72 SILV
                  36.77     1:17.72 (40.95)
 30 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                          1:17.76 SILV
                  37.52     1:17.76 (40.24)
 31 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:18.25 SILV
                  36.85     1:18.25 (41.40)
 32 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                        1:18.62 SILV
                  38.93     1:18.62 (39.69)
 33 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                        1:18.84 SILV
 34 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                        1:19.53 SILV
                  38.79     1:19.53 (40.74)
 35 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR                      1:19.62 SILV
 36 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                      1:19.64 SILV
                  37.28     1:19.64 (42.36)
 37 Wirski, Natalie A         10 North Shore-MR                 1:20.52 SILV
 38 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                        1:20.62 SILV
                  40.12     1:20.62 (40.50)
 39 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.94 SILV
                  39.33     1:20.94 (41.61)
 40 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                      1:21.00 SILV
 41 Jansson, Hanna E          10 Tide-NJ                        1:21.21 SILV
 42 Eastman, Lizard M          9 LIAC-MR                        1:21.28 SILV
                  39.67     1:21.28 (41.61)
 43 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:21.32 SILV
                  39.16     1:21.32 (42.16)
 44 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                        1:21.87
                  39.84     1:21.87 (42.03)
 45 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:21.89
                  37.53     1:21.89 (44.36)
 46 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                          1:22.12
                  38.84     1:22.12 (43.28)
 47 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.19
 48 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                        1:22.53
                  39.76     1:22.53 (42.77)
 49 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:22.60
 50 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                        1:22.66
                  38.78     1:22.66 (43.88)
 51 Takei, Chiharu             9 UNAT2-MR                       1:22.67
                  39.02     1:22.67 (43.65)
 52 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.17
                  38.87     1:23.17 (44.30)
 53 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                      1:23.41
 54 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.56
 55 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                        1:23.98
                  37.89     1:23.98 (46.09)
 56 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                      1:25.11
                  40.72     1:25.11 (44.39)
 57 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                        1:25.70
                  41.07     1:25.70 (44.63)
 58 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                        1:25.77
                  38.29     1:25.77 (47.48)
 59 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                      1:25.85
                  40.04     1:25.85 (45.81)
 60 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                 1:26.29
 61 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.64
                  41.45     1:26.64 (45.19)
 62 Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR                        1:26.75
                  39.68     1:26.75 (47.07)
 63 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.79
                  40.84     1:26.79 (45.95)
 64 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.23
                  40.68     1:27.23 (46.55)
 65 Horowitz, Alexa           10 LIAC-MR                        1:27.27
                  40.00     1:27.27 (47.27)
 66 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:27.60
                  40.06     1:27.60 (47.54)
 67 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                      1:27.80
                  41.80     1:27.80 (46.00)
 68 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:28.93
 69 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                        1:29.90
 70 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                        1:30.38
                  39.82     1:30.38 (50.56)
 71 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR                        1:30.39
                  42.61     1:30.39 (47.78)
 72 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.61
                  42.06     1:30.61 (48.55)
 73 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                        1:30.83
                  41.34     1:30.83 (49.49)
 74 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                        1:30.84
                  42.59     1:30.84 (48.25)
 75 Muhlhahn, Carly E         10 Tide-NJ                        1:30.87
                  42.37     1:30.87 (48.50)
 76 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                        1:31.37
                  43.02     1:31.37 (48.35)
 77 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR                        1:32.07
                  43.05     1:32.07 (49.02)
 78 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                        1:32.13
                  22.80   1:32.13 (1:09.33)
 79 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.15
                  41.92     1:32.15 (50.23)
 80 Zilberman, Stephanie A    10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:32.28
                  40.74     1:32.28 (51.54)
 81 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                        1:32.69
                  41.68     1:32.69 (51.01)
 82 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                          1:32.85
 83 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR                      1:33.03
                  43.23     1:33.03 (49.80)
 84 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.43
                  44.23     1:34.43 (50.20)
 85 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                        1:34.53
                  44.65     1:34.53 (49.88)
 86 Owens, Nataliya           10 Badger-MR                      1:34.62
 87 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.74
                  43.62     1:34.74 (51.12)
 88 Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR                        1:35.30
                  44.47     1:35.30 (50.83)
 89 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.31
                  44.52     1:35.31 (50.79)
 90 Ruiz, Stephany            10 Tide-NJ                        1:35.65
                  45.63     1:35.65 (50.02)
 91 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR                      1:37.05
                  47.43     1:37.05 (49.62)
 92 Marshall, Taylor A         8 Tide-NJ                        1:37.59
 93 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tide-NJ                        1:37.67
                  44.71     1:37.67 (52.96)
 94 Park, Eun-Won              6 Tide-NJ                        1:38.44
                  46.64     1:38.44 (51.80)
 95 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR                        1:39.00
                  42.47     1:39.00 (56.53)
 96 Buchman, Leah W            9 LIAC-MR                        1:39.22
 97 Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR                        1:39.66
                  45.19     1:39.66 (54.47)
 97 Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                        1:39.66
 99 James, Brittany M         10 Tide-NJ                        1:40.20
                  47.00     1:40.20 (53.20)
100 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        1:40.92
                  48.58     1:40.92 (52.34)
101 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.11
                  45.71     1:41.11 (55.40)
102 Jiran, Ashley              7 Unattached-MR                  1:41.26
                  46.81     1:41.26 (54.45)
103 Kontogiannis, Stavroula   10 Tide-NJ                        1:42.29
                  47.80     1:42.29 (54.49)
104 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.92
                  49.55     1:42.92 (53.37)
105 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                        1:43.83
                  46.90     1:43.83 (56.93)
106 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                        1:44.52
                  48.17     1:44.52 (56.35)
107 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.66
                  49.40     1:44.66 (55.26)
108 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                 1:44.70
                  47.76     1:44.70 (56.94)
109 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                        1:45.60
                  51.53     1:45.60 (54.07)
110 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.67
                  49.07     1:45.67 (56.60)
111 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.79
                  48.79     1:45.79 (57.00)
112 Yuen, Kelly A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.05
                  50.23     1:46.05 (55.82)
113 Kontogiannis, Irene        8 Tide-NJ                        1:46.41
                  46.59     1:46.41 (59.82)
114 Meringolo, Phoebe          7 WISC-MR                        1:46.98
                  50.18     1:46.98 (56.80)
115 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.29
                  51.40     1:49.29 (57.89)
116 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                        1:50.14
                  51.18     1:50.14 (58.96)
117 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                      1:51.54
                  51.21   1:51.54 (1:00.33)
118 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.93
                  50.58   1:51.93 (1:01.35)
119 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.44
                  51.56   1:52.44 (1:00.88)
120 Lau, Ashley                9 Basc-MR                        1:52.84
121 Jimenez, Tiffany L         8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:54.05
                  51.00   1:54.05 (1:03.05)
122 Park, Iris                10 Tide-NJ                        1:58.34
                  53.71   1:58.34 (1:04.63)
123 Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.24
                  56.20   1:59.24 (1:03.04)
124 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.85
                  56.44   2:04.85 (1:08.41)
125 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                          2:06.88
126 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                        2:14.32
                1:05.84   2:14.32 (1:08.48)
 -- Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
 -- Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  37.23          DQ (20.79)

Event 44  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:12.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached-MR                  1:01.42 ZQ
                  29.66     1:01.42 (31.76)
  2 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:04.16 ZQ
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:04.31 ZQ
                  30.29     1:04.31 (34.02)
  4 Peng, DiDi                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.46 ZQ
                  31.76     1:05.46 (33.70)
  5 Marshall, Trevor A        10 Tide-NJ                        1:05.83 ZQ
                  31.04     1:05.83 (34.79)
  6 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                         1:06.55 ZQ
                  30.49     1:06.55 (36.06)
  7 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:09.87 JO
                  33.15     1:09.87 (36.72)
  8 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:10.34 JO
                  32.76     1:10.34 (37.58)
  9 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        1:12.41 JO
                  34.91     1:12.41 (37.50)
 10 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.47 JO
                  33.91     1:12.47 (38.56)
 11 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:12.70 SILV
                  33.89     1:12.70 (38.81)
 12 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.09 SILV
                  35.99     1:13.09 (37.10)
 13 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.25 SILV
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)
 14 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                      1:14.07 SILV
                  35.16     1:14.07 (38.91)
 15 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.77 SILV
                  36.46     1:14.77 (38.31)
 16 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.93 SILV
                  36.40     1:14.93 (38.53)
 17 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.43 SILV
                  36.49     1:15.43 (38.94)
 18 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                        1:16.33 SILV
                  36.13     1:16.33 (40.20)
 19 Vaynblat, Allen L         10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:17.12 SILV
                  35.17     1:17.12 (41.95)
 20 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                         1:18.64 SILV
                  38.00     1:18.64 (40.64)
 21 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                          1:19.02 SILV
                  36.96     1:19.02 (42.06)
 22 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                          1:19.05 SILV
                  37.93     1:19.05 (41.12)
 23 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                      1:19.10 SILV
                  38.48     1:19.10 (40.62)
 24 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                      1:19.12 SILV
                  34.94     1:19.12 (44.18)
 25 Clark, Ryan T             10 TVSC-MR                        1:19.18 SILV
                  37.06     1:19.18 (42.12)
 26 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                         1:19.57 SILV
                  38.16     1:19.57 (41.41)
 27 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                        1:19.65 SILV
                  38.34     1:19.65 (41.31)
 28 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                      1:20.11 SILV
                  37.51     1:20.11 (42.60)
 29 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                          1:20.50 SILV
                  37.37     1:20.50 (43.13)
 30 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                        1:20.62 SILV
                  38.35     1:20.62 (42.27)
 31 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                        1:21.40 SILV
                  40.31     1:21.40 (41.09)
 32 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:21.48 SILV
                  39.22     1:21.48 (42.26)
 33 Lyba, Aleksander          10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:22.55
 34 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                        1:22.86
                  37.98     1:22.86 (44.88)
 35 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                        1:22.95
                  39.33     1:22.95 (43.62)
 36 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                      1:23.59
                  40.43     1:23.59 (43.16)
 37 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                          1:23.99
                  39.48     1:23.99 (44.51)
 38 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                        1:24.01
                  39.94     1:24.01 (44.07)
 39 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                      1:24.12
                  39.12     1:24.12 (45.00)
 40 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.44
                  42.03     1:24.44 (42.41)
 41 Yeo, Maxwell Z             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.71
                  39.79     1:24.71 (44.92)
 42 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                      1:24.72
                  40.19     1:24.72 (44.53)
 43 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.05
                  40.90     1:25.05 (44.15)
 44 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:26.54
                  38.84     1:26.54 (47.70)
 45 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.98
                  42.89     1:26.98 (44.09)
 46 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                        1:27.01
                  40.85     1:27.01 (46.16)
 47 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                      1:27.03
                  40.47     1:27.03 (46.56)
 48 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.12
                  41.40     1:27.12 (45.72)
 49 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                        1:27.28
                  42.81     1:27.28 (44.47)
 50 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.88
                  40.49     1:27.88 (47.39)
 51 Tseyko, Alexander         10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:28.60
                  39.69     1:28.60 (48.91)
 52 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:29.05
                  42.25     1:29.05 (46.80)
 53 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                        1:31.17
 54 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.18
                  42.85     1:31.18 (48.33)
 55 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                      1:31.22
                  41.13     1:31.22 (50.09)
 56 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.26
                  42.21     1:31.26 (49.05)
 57 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.36
                  41.83     1:31.36 (49.53)
 58 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.73
                  42.85     1:31.73 (48.88)
 59 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                        1:32.03
 60 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR                        1:32.79
                  44.05     1:32.79 (48.74)
 61 Portnoy, Martin            8 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:33.06
                  42.29     1:33.06 (50.77)
 62 Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR                      1:35.09
                  41.87     1:35.09 (53.22)
 63 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                      1:35.12
 64 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                        1:35.95
                  43.69     1:35.95 (52.26)
 65 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                      1:36.48
                  43.14     1:36.48 (53.34)
 66 Mulry, David R            10 IA-MR                          1:36.55
                  42.60     1:36.55 (53.95)
 67 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.11
                  46.40     1:37.11 (50.71)
 68 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.19
                  45.08     1:37.19 (52.11)
 69 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        1:37.23
                  46.24     1:37.23 (50.99)
 70 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.72
                  46.07     1:38.72 (52.65)
 71 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                        1:39.24
                  44.60     1:39.24 (54.64)
 72 Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                 1:39.66
                  44.34     1:39.66 (55.32)
 73 McDonnell, Richard         9 Basc-MR                        1:41.76
                  47.71     1:41.76 (54.05)
 74 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                 1:42.30
                  45.39     1:42.30 (56.91)
 75 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR                        1:43.47
                  45.28     1:43.47 (58.19)
 76 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                        1:45.27
                  46.73     1:45.27 (58.54)
 77 Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR                        1:47.00
                  50.23     1:47.00 (56.77)
 78 O' Brien, William         10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:47.37
                  50.56     1:47.37 (56.81)
 79 Ono, Masahara              8 Tide-NJ                        1:49.06
                  49.59     1:49.06 (59.47)
 80 Storch, Kenny              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:54.08
                  53.19   1:54.08 (1:00.89)
 81 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:58.27
                  53.66   1:58.27 (1:04.61)
 82 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.31
 83 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.67
                1:03.86   2:17.67 (1:13.81)
 -- Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                             DQ
                  49.19          DQ (27.10)

Event 45  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                        28.64 ZQ
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                          29.60 ZQ
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                          30.19 ZQ
  4 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                        30.27 ZQ
  5 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        30.67 ZQ
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 UNAT3-MR                         31.90 SILV
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                          32.02 SILV
  8 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                        32.07 SILV
  9 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                          32.12 SILV
 10 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                          32.37 SILV
 11 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                          32.84 SILV
 12 Marshall, Sam L           11 Aquabears-CT                     33.02 SILV
 13 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        33.36 SILV
 14 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT2-MR                         33.45 SILV
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        33.56 SILV
 16 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                        33.69 SILV
 17 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                          33.78 SILV
 18 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.14 SILV
 19 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.15 SILV
 20 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                          34.19 SILV
 21 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                    34.25 SILV
 22 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                          34.49 SILV
 23 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        34.64 SILV
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.70 SILV
 25 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.85 SILV
 26 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                          34.91 SILV
 27 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                          34.94 SILV
 28 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                        35.01 SILV
 29 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                        35.04 SILV
 30 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                          35.08 SILV
 31 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                          35.56 SILV
 32 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR                        35.65 SILV
 33 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR                        36.00 SILV
 34 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.09 SILV
 35 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.13 SILV
 36 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.16 SILV
 37 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                           36.19 SILV
 38 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                          36.37 SILV
 39 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                            36.43 SILV
 40 Hahn, Abby                12 NYCC-MR                          36.74 SILV
 41 Gordon, Chelsea E         11 Tide-NJ                          36.94 SILV
 42 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          37.11 SILV
 43 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                        37.24
 44 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR                          37.26
 45 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR                          37.29
 46 Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.83
 47 Yeo, Alyssa L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.07
 48 Lee, Anny M               11 Tide-NJ                          38.21
 49 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.22
 50 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.48
 51 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                          38.57
 52 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                          38.68
 53 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                   38.79
 54 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                          39.17
 55 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.27
 56 Omary, Natalie M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.81
 57 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.18
 58 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                          40.67
 59 Wolf, Corrin M            12 SeaDragons-NJ                    40.72
 60 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                          40.81
 61 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.90
 62 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                          40.91
 63 Tobin, Kate E             11 IA-MR                            40.98
 64 Karnick, Ashley L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.21
 65 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.33
 66 Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.38
 67 Chen, Amy                 12 Tide-NJ                          41.94
 68 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR                        41.97
 69 Cardona, Michelle         11 Tide-NJ                          42.08
 70 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR                          42.61
 71 Tiburzi, Nicole           12 Basc-MR                          43.81
 72 Krynicki, Alexa N         11 Tide-NJ                          43.88
 73 Gucalp, Aylin             12 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.15
 74 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            45.61
 75 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        46.52
 76 Gamble, Catherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.85
 77 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                    47.37
 78 Oakes, Christine R        11 LIAC-MR                          47.51
 79 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.67
 80 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                            55.63

Event 46  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.79  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                          28.65 ZQ
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          29.44 ZQ
  3 Pascal, Alex B            11 Aquabears-CT                     30.73 ZQ
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                          30.80 ZQ
  5 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                        30.81 ZQ
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                          31.25 ZQ
  7 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   32.01 JO
  8 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                          32.35 JO
  9 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                          32.61 JO
 10 Havercroft, William H     12 NYCC-MR                          33.06 SILV
 11 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.59 SILV
 12 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR                          33.87 SILV
 13 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        34.52 SILV
 14 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                          35.43 SILV
 15 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                           35.50 SILV
 16 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR                          35.80 SILV
 17 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                          36.54 SILV
 18 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                        37.00 SILV
 19 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                          37.38 SILV
 20 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                            37.45 SILV
 21 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                   38.03 SILV
 22 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.10 SILV
 23 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            38.56 SILV
 24 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                          38.69 SILV
 25 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR                          39.21 SILV
 26 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                          39.26 SILV
 27 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          39.85
 28 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            39.88
 29 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                          40.09
 30 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.22
 31 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.26
 32 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                          40.82
 33 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                          40.93
 34 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                          44.05
 35 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                          44.61
 36 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.55
 37 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                            50.03
 -- Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR                       DQ

Event 47  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.46 ZQ
                  36.45     1:14.46 (38.01)
  2 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                        1:14.60 ZQ
                  35.13     1:14.60 (39.47)
  3 Scobee, Hannah F          10 Aquabears-CT                   1:14.98 ZQ
                  35.13     1:14.98 (39.85)
  4 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                        1:17.64 ZQ
                  36.42     1:17.64 (41.22)
  5 Vexler, Caroline G         9 Silver Dolphins-LE             1:19.66 ZQ
                  37.82     1:19.66 (41.84)
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        1:21.20 ZQ
                  36.92     1:21.20 (44.28)
  7 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                        1:22.37 JO
                  36.80     1:22.37 (45.57)
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                        1:23.11 JO
                  39.30     1:23.11 (43.81)
  9 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:25.77 JO
                  39.38     1:25.77 (46.39)
 10 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                        1:28.36 JO
                  41.03     1:28.36 (47.33)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                        1:29.18 JO
                  42.28     1:29.18 (46.90)
 12 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:31.29 SILV
                  41.23     1:31.29 (50.06)
 13 Havercroft, Chloe E       10 NYCC-MR                        1:31.65 SILV
                  41.91     1:31.65 (49.74)
 14 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                        1:36.47 SILV
                  41.95     1:36.47 (54.52)
 15 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.22 SILV
                  45.40     1:38.22 (52.82)
 16 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                      1:38.47 SILV
                  45.71     1:38.47 (52.76)
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:40.94 SILV
                  43.25     1:40.94 (57.69)
 18 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                        1:43.74
                  48.40     1:43.74 (55.34)
 19 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR                        1:44.23
                  50.86     1:44.23 (53.37)
 20 Eastman, Lizard M          9 LIAC-MR                        1:45.11
                  45.70     1:45.11 (59.41)
 21 Jansson, Hanna E          10 Tide-NJ                        1:45.62
                  50.02     1:45.62 (55.60)
 22 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                        1:51.88
                  51.17   1:51.88 (1:00.71)
 23 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tide-NJ                        2:04.31
                  58.92   2:04.31 (1:05.39)
 -- Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                             DQ
                  52.37        DQ (1:02.76)

Event 48  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:13.51 ZQ
                  34.93     1:13.51 (38.58)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.02 ZQ
                  36.27     1:19.02 (42.75)
  3 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                        1:22.61 ZQ
                  38.92     1:22.61 (43.69)
  4 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:23.76 ZQ
                  40.85     1:23.76 (42.91)
  5 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.26 ZQ
                  37.95     1:25.26 (47.31)
  6 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:28.44 JO
                  37.71     1:28.44 (50.73)
  7 Marshall, Trevor A        10 Tide-NJ                        1:29.26 JO
                  39.17     1:29.26 (50.09)
  8 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        1:30.34 SILV
                  42.57     1:30.34 (47.77)
  9 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.77 SILV
                  43.61     1:33.77 (50.16)
 10 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:34.19 SILV
                  42.25     1:34.19 (51.94)
 11 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                        1:36.26 SILV
                  43.21     1:36.26 (53.05)
 12 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:40.89 SILV
                  47.54     1:40.89 (53.35)
 13 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                      1:45.22
                  47.88     1:45.22 (57.34)
 14 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                        1:46.01
                  49.21     1:46.01 (56.80)
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:46.40
                  48.03     1:46.40 (58.37)
 16 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:46.72
                  48.22     1:46.72 (58.50)
 17 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                        1:53.72
                  53.45   1:53.72 (1:00.27)
 18 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                        2:09.14
                  57.09   2:09.14 (1:12.05)
 -- Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  47.30          DQ (51.73)

Event 49  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                        1:02.68 ZQ
                  30.44     1:02.68 (32.24)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.25 ZQ
                  31.71     1:05.25 (33.54)
  3 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        1:07.95 ZQ
                  33.19     1:07.95 (34.76)
  4 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                      1:08.17 ZQ
                  33.45     1:08.17 (34.72)
  5 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                      1:08.22 ZQ
                  33.48     1:08.22 (34.74)
  6 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 1:08.30 ZQ
                  33.50     1:08.30 (34.80)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.32 ZQ
                  33.84     1:08.32 (34.48)
  8 Jones, Shannon E          12 Badger-MR                      1:09.18 ZQ
                  33.76     1:09.18 (35.42)
  9 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                        1:09.72 JO
                  33.60     1:09.72 (36.12)
 10 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:10.68 JO
                  35.44     1:10.68 (35.24)
 11 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.86 JO
                  34.85     1:10.86 (36.01)
 12 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.45 JO
                  35.45     1:11.45 (36.00)
 13 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                        1:12.54 SILV
                  34.95     1:12.54 (37.59)
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       12 UNAT3-MR                       1:13.09 SILV
                  35.42     1:13.09 (37.67)
 15 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                        1:13.27 SILV
                  35.61     1:13.27 (37.66)
 16 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      1:13.56 SILV
                  35.77     1:13.56 (37.79)
 17 Johns, Maggie S           12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.11 SILV
                  35.62     1:14.11 (38.49)
 18 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                        1:14.23 SILV
                  36.69     1:14.23 (37.54)
 19 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        1:14.25 SILV
                  36.30     1:14.25 (37.95)
 20 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.42 SILV
                  36.01     1:14.42 (38.41)
 21 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      1:14.95 SILV
                  36.88     1:14.95 (38.07)
 22 Lee, Morgan E             12 Aquabears-CT                   1:15.35 SILV
                  36.81     1:15.35 (38.54)
 23 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.81 SILV
                  37.17     1:15.81 (38.64)
 24 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      1:15.89 SILV
                  36.33     1:15.89 (39.56)
 25 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.91 SILV
                  36.58     1:15.91 (39.33)
 26 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                         1:16.04 SILV
                  36.78     1:16.04 (39.26)
 27 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.31 SILV
                  36.99     1:16.31 (39.32)
 28 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                        1:16.34 SILV
                  37.37     1:16.34 (38.97)
 29 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                        1:16.51 SILV
                  37.50     1:16.51 (39.01)
 30 Rueda, Daniela            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.69 SILV
                  37.96     1:16.69 (38.73)
 31 Muller, Kristin N         11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.99 SILV
                  37.35     1:16.99 (39.64)
 32 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                      1:17.03 SILV
                  37.66     1:17.03 (39.37)
 33 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                      1:17.14 SILV
                  37.93     1:17.14 (39.21)
 34 Vertullo, Christine A     12 IA-MR                          1:17.31 SILV
                  37.75     1:17.31 (39.56)
 35 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.73 SILV
                  39.04     1:17.73 (38.69)
 36 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.81 SILV
                  38.31     1:17.81 (39.50)
 37 Coombs, Laurisa R         12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.54 SILV
                  37.96     1:18.54 (40.58)
 38 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:18.88 SILV
                  38.60     1:18.88 (40.28)
 39 Marshall, Sam L           11 Aquabears-CT                   1:19.67 SILV
                  38.80     1:19.67 (40.87)
 40 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                         1:20.64 SILV
                  39.63     1:20.64 (41.01)
 41 Gordon, Chelsea E         11 Tide-NJ                        1:21.34 SILV
                  40.56     1:21.34 (40.78)
 42 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                      1:21.83 SILV
 43 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                        1:22.45 SILV
 44 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.69 SILV
                  40.32     1:22.69 (42.37)
 45 Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.76 SILV
                  40.81     1:22.76 (41.95)
 46 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.89 SILV
                  40.18     1:22.89 (42.71)
 47 Solis-Cohen, Hannah F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.99 SILV
                  39.63     1:22.99 (43.36)
 48 Fitzgerald, Laura P       12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:23.14 SILV
                  40.43     1:23.14 (42.71)
 49 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.28 SILV
                  39.56     1:23.28 (43.72)
 50 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR                      1:23.68 SILV
                  41.46     1:23.68 (42.22)
 51 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.77 SILV
                  40.15     1:23.77 (43.62)
 52 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                         1:23.91 SILV
                  40.77     1:23.91 (43.14)
 53 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR                      1:24.12 SILV
                  40.90     1:24.12 (43.22)
 54 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:24.25 SILV
                  41.32     1:24.25 (42.93)
 55 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.01
                  41.28     1:25.01 (43.73)
 56 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.23
                  41.74     1:25.23 (43.49)
 57 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR                      1:25.34
                  40.51     1:25.34 (44.83)
 58 Wolf, Corrin M            12 SeaDragons-NJ                  1:25.63
                  41.67     1:25.63 (43.96)
 59 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                         1:26.70
                  42.43     1:26.70 (44.27)
 60 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                      1:27.05
                  40.86     1:27.05 (46.19)
 61 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                         1:27.14
                  42.75     1:27.14 (44.39)
 62 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.63
                  43.39     1:28.63 (45.24)
 63 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:29.31
                  43.81     1:29.31 (45.50)
 64 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.85
                  42.95     1:29.85 (46.90)
 65 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                        1:29.95
 66 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.45
                  43.57     1:30.45 (46.88)
 67 Aiello, Gabrielle D       11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.82
                  45.48     1:30.82 (45.34)
 68 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.15
                  45.59     1:31.15 (45.56)
 69 Gucalp, Aylin             12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:31.17
                  44.09     1:31.17 (47.08)
 70 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.28
 71 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:32.48
                  44.30     1:32.48 (48.18)
 72 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                        1:32.75
                  45.55     1:32.75 (47.20)
 73 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:35.62
                  45.19     1:35.62 (50.43)
 74 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:35.77
                  45.43     1:35.77 (50.34)
 75 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR                        1:36.94
                  46.44     1:36.94 (50.50)
 76 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:37.79
                  48.10     1:37.79 (49.69)
 77 Gallagher, Maryanne       11 LIAC-MR                        1:38.81
                  47.45     1:38.81 (51.36)
 78 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                        1:40.08
                  48.58     1:40.08 (51.50)
 79 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.57
                  47.80     1:40.57 (52.77)
 80 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                        1:41.77
                  48.13     1:41.77 (53.64)
 81 Kassner, Jamie X          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.53
 82 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.01
                  51.85   1:52.01 (1:00.16)
 83 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                        2:00.39
                  56.60   2:00.39 (1:03.79)
 84 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.47
                  59.66   2:00.47 (1:00.81)
 85 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.79
                1:06.37   2:17.79 (1:11.42)
 -- Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Tiburzi, Nicole           12 Basc-MR                             DQ
                  43.02          DQ (44.59)
 -- Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  38.67          DQ (42.23)
 -- Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:00.16        DQ (1:16.67)

Event 50  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.30 ZQ
                  32.67     1:07.30 (34.63)
  2 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR                        1:07.52 ZQ
                  32.86     1:07.52 (34.66)
  3 Lyons, Chris              11 Badger-MR                      1:09.98 ZQ
                  34.30     1:09.98 (35.68)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:10.62 JO
                  34.00     1:10.62 (36.62)
  5 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Unattached-MR                  1:10.98 JO
                  34.63     1:10.98 (36.35)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.05 JO
                  33.89     1:11.05 (37.16)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.43 JO
                  35.66     1:12.43 (36.77)
  8 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        1:12.92 JO
                  36.29     1:12.92 (36.63)
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:12.92 JO
                  35.57     1:12.92 (37.35)
 10 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.05 JO
                  36.02     1:13.05 (37.03)
 11 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                        1:13.17 JO
                  35.78     1:13.17 (37.39)
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                      1:13.77 JO
                  35.35     1:13.77 (38.42)
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.85 JO
                  36.89     1:13.85 (36.96)
 14 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                         1:14.48 SILV
                  36.40     1:14.48 (38.08)
 15 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.57 SILV
                  36.74     1:14.57 (37.83)
 16 Jiran, Monte              12 Unattached-MR                  1:15.60 SILV
                  36.78     1:15.60 (38.82)
 17 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.75 SILV
                  37.05     1:15.75 (38.70)
 18 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                      1:15.80 SILV
 19 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                         1:15.82 SILV
                  36.74     1:15.82 (39.08)
 20 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                        1:16.85 SILV
                  37.39     1:16.85 (39.46)
 21 Oxsitin, Pavial           12 DSC-MR                         1:17.46 SILV
                  38.93     1:17.46 (38.53)
 22 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.52 SILV
                  38.44     1:17.52 (39.08)
 23 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.95 SILV
                  38.20     1:17.95 (39.75)
 24 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.62 SILV
                  37.70     1:18.62 (40.92)
 25 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                        1:19.51 SILV
                  39.60     1:19.51 (39.91)
 26 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.27 SILV
                  38.12     1:20.27 (42.15)
 27 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                        1:20.63 SILV
                  38.84     1:20.63 (41.79)
 28 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.30 SILV
                  40.21     1:21.30 (41.09)
 29 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:21.35 SILV
                  40.39     1:21.35 (40.96)
 30 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                        1:24.09 SILV
                  41.11     1:24.09 (42.98)
 31 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.29 SILV
                  40.99     1:24.29 (43.30)
 32 Maldonado, Eric R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:24.73 SILV
 33 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          1:26.07
                  41.12     1:26.07 (44.95)
 34 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.35
                  42.64     1:26.35 (43.71)
 35 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                        1:26.39
                  41.49     1:26.39 (44.90)
 36 melin, paul P             12 WISC-MR                        1:27.80
                  44.92     1:27.80 (42.88)
 37 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.10
                  43.42     1:31.10 (47.68)
 38 Levine, Max D             12 Aquabears-CT                   1:32.85
                  44.94     1:32.85 (47.91)
 39 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                        1:32.89
                  46.72     1:32.89 (46.17)
 40 Semenov, Igor             11 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:33.03
                  45.28     1:33.03 (47.75)
 41 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.24
                  45.67     1:34.24 (48.57)
 42 Mitchell, John D          11 Sachem-MR                      1:35.92
                  45.41     1:35.92 (50.51)
 43 Hayes, Connor             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.24
                  49.21     1:36.24 (47.03)
 44 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      11 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:36.27
                  47.18     1:36.27 (49.09)
 45 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.85
                  48.31     1:37.85 (49.54)
 46 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                        1:41.36
                  49.33     1:41.36 (52.03)
 47 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                        1:41.74
                  48.90     1:41.74 (52.84)
 48 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.58
 49 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                        1:46.25
                  49.55     1:46.25 (56.70)
 50 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.30
                  53.24     1:48.30 (55.06)
 51 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                        1:48.71
 52 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                        1:52.32
                  52.44     1:52.32 (59.88)
 53 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                        2:03.81
 54 DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.70
                1:00.07   2:06.70 (1:06.63)
 -- Matskovsky, Michael       11 Basc-MR                             DQ

Event 51  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.30 ZQ
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        34.95 ZQ
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                          35.29 ZQ
  4 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                          35.81 ZQ
  5 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        36.02 ZQ
  6 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                          36.09 ZQ
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                        37.14 JO
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 UNAT3-MR                         37.77 JO
  9 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                          37.95 JO
 10 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.09 JO
 11 Kelly, Hannah E           10 LIAC-MR                          38.16 JO
 12 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                          38.42 JO
 13 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                            38.66 SILV
 14 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                          39.05 SILV
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.14 SILV
 16 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.22 SILV
 17 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR                        39.23 SILV
 18 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                        39.46 SILV
 19 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            39.47 SILV
 20 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                          39.55 SILV
 21 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR                        39.72 SILV
 22 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                          39.75 SILV
 23 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                          40.46 SILV
 24 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          41.04 SILV
 25 Molano, Phoebe G          10 TVSC-MR                          41.19 SILV
 26 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                        41.45 SILV
 27 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.58 SILV
 28 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          41.63 SILV
 29 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.64 SILV
 30 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.67 SILV
 31 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR                          41.68 SILV
 32 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                          41.90 SILV
 33 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.99 SILV
 34 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                   42.00 SILV
 35 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                          42.17 SILV
 36 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                        42.48 SILV
 37 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR                          42.50 SILV
 38 Melin, jessica I          10 WISC-MR                          42.90 SILV
 39 Havercroft, Chloe E       10 NYCC-MR                          42.99 SILV
 40 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.08 SILV
 41 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                        43.39 SILV
 42 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                          43.76 SILV
 43 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                            43.78 SILV
 44 Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR                        44.01 SILV
 45 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            44.21 SILV
 45 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.21 SILV
 47 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                          44.59
 48 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        44.63
 49 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR                        44.65
 50 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                          44.73
 51 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.83
 52 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                        44.94
 53 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.96
 54 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                          45.00
 55 Takei, Chiharu             9 UNAT2-MR                         45.26
 56 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                          45.51
 57 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          45.53
 58 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                          45.54
 59 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          45.58
 60 Zilberman, Stephanie A    10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    45.68
 61 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               45.69
 62 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR                          46.02
 63 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.08
 64 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          46.60
 65 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                        46.63
 66 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.79
 67 Wirski, Natalie A         10 North Shore-MR                   46.85
 67 Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR                          46.85
 69 Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR                          47.25
 70 Ruiz, Stephany            10 Tide-NJ                          48.21
 71 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          48.25
 72 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR                        48.30
 73 Jiran, Ashley              7 Unattached-MR                    48.47
 74 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR                          48.68
 75 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                          48.78
 76 Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.94
 77 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                          49.00
 78 Horowitz, Alexa           10 LIAC-MR                          49.12
 79 Muhlhahn, Carly E         10 Tide-NJ                          49.87
 80 Owens, Nataliya           10 Badger-MR                        50.20
 81 Buchman, Leah W            9 LIAC-MR                          50.31
 82 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tide-NJ                          50.32
 83 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.36
 84 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.47
 85 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          50.64
 86 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.09
 87 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR                51.38
 88 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.64
 89 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                          52.20
 90 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                          52.25
 91 Kontogiannis, Stavroula   10 Tide-NJ                          52.41
 92 Kontogiannis, Irene        8 Tide-NJ                          52.50
 93 Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR                          52.62
 94 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR                          52.99
 95 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                            53.24
 96 James, Brittany M         10 Tide-NJ                          53.26
 97 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.56
 98 Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR                          53.76
 99 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                          54.02
100 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                          54.31
101 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.59
102 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.25
103 Jimenez, Tiffany L         8 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.58
104 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          55.85
105 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.09
106 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.34
107 Marshall, Taylor A         8 Tide-NJ                          56.49
108 Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR                          56.66
109 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                          56.73
110 Park, Eun-Won              6 Tide-NJ                          56.85
111 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                          57.79
112 Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.85
113 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.04
114 Lau, Ashley                9 Basc-MR                          59.78
115 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                 1:00.24
116 Meringolo, Phoebe          7 WISC-MR                        1:00.47
117 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.76
118 Lotito, Taylor P           7 LIAC-MR                        1:01.19
119 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                      1:02.36
120 Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.62
121 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                          1:03.61
122 Kialeuka, Iman S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:06.26
123 Yuen, Kelly A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.76
124 Park, Iris                10 Tide-NJ                        1:07.81
125 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                        1:07.87
126 Ubertini, Caty R          10 UNAT1-MR                       1:09.32
127 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR                        1:20.55
 -- Lau, Amanda                9 Basc-MR                             DQ
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 52  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached-MR                    33.06 ZQ
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        33.27 ZQ
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.80 ZQ
  4 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        35.17 ZQ
  5 Peng, DiDi                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.17 ZQ
  6 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                        36.40 ZQ
  7 Marshall, Trevor A        10 Tide-NJ                          36.54 ZQ
  8 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                          36.76 ZQ
  9 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.90 JO
 10 Vaynblat, Allen L         10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    38.19 SILV
 11 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    38.58 SILV
 12 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        38.66 SILV
 13 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                          39.34 SILV
 14 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        39.61 SILV
 15 Lyba, Aleksander          10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    40.22 SILV
 16 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                            40.53 SILV
 17 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.74 SILV
 18 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                        40.97 SILV
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.04 SILV
 20 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                          41.47 SILV
 21 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                            41.59 SILV
 22 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                          42.14 SILV
 23 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            42.50 SILV
 24 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                          42.63 SILV
 25 Yeo, Maxwell Z             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.72 SILV
 26 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                          42.75 SILV
 27 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                           42.77 SILV
 28 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          42.96 SILV
 29 Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                          43.23 SILV
 30 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        43.95 SILV
 31 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.01 SILV
 32 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        44.02 SILV
 33 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                        44.25 SILV
 34 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.26 SILV
 35 Tseyko, Alexander         10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    44.62
 36 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.74
 37 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                          44.90
 38 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        45.32
 39 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                          45.48
 40 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                          45.61
 41 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                           45.85
 42 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                          45.88
 43 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            45.94
 44 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.02
 45 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                        46.11
 45 Ono, Tetsuji              10 Tide-NJ                          46.11
 47 Smidt, David              10 Shy/ Seals-MR                    46.29
 48 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.74
 49 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                          46.95
 50 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                        47.01
 50 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                        47.01
 52 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          47.08
 53 McDonnell, Richard         9 Basc-MR                          47.96
 54 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                          48.73
 55 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.86
 56 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        48.89
 57 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR                          48.93
 58 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                        49.22
 59 Portnoy, Martin            8 Shy/ Seals-MR                    49.44
 60 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                          50.37
 61 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                          50.38
 62 Kim, Edward E              9 Tide-NJ                          50.55
 63 Vexler, Jon B              7 Silver Dolphins-LE               50.81
 64 Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.82
 65 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR                          51.88
 66 Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR                        52.81
 67 Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.51
 68 Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR                          54.29
 69 O' Brien, William         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               54.35
 70 Maldonado, Steven B        9 North Shore-MR                   54.40
 71 DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.46
 72 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          54.94
 73 Skitmore, Christian A      9 North Shore-MR                   55.42
 74 Storch, Kenny              8 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.77
 75 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                          55.85
 76 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                          56.51
 77 Mulry, David R            10 IA-MR                            56.67
 78 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.34
 79 Ono, Masahara              8 Tide-NJ                        1:01.35
 80 Pinzon, Tyler              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:03.03
 81 Zitelny, Tamir             6 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.02
 82 Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.59
 83 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR                        1:17.60
 -- Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                             DQ
 -- Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                             DQ

Event 53  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                          33.75 ZQ
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                          33.88 ZQ
  3 Lee, Morgan E             12 Aquabears-CT                     36.17 JO
  4 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          36.59 JO
  5 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   36.62 JO
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                          37.12 JO
  7 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                          37.22 JO
  8 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                        37.56 SILV
  9 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT2-MR                         37.62 SILV
 10 Brennan, Cassidy C        11 TVSC-MR                          37.66 SILV
 11 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   37.75 SILV
 12 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.23 SILV
 13 Hahn, Abby                12 NYCC-MR                          38.78 SILV
 14 Sherard, Ashley M         11 NFS-MR                           38.80 SILV
 15 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                          38.85 SILV
 16 DaSilva, Taylor A         11 TVSC-MR                          38.93 SILV
 17 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.10 SILV
 18 Belnavis, Samantha J      11 NFS-MR                           39.26 SILV
 19 Weiner, Tess M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.31 SILV
 20 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                          39.37 SILV
 21 Miles, Emily E            12 SeaDragons-NJ                    39.41 SILV
 22 Klett, Torrey K           12 North Shore-MR                   39.82 SILV
 23 Lee, Anny M               11 Tide-NJ                          39.83 SILV
 24 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                          39.97 SILV
 25 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                           40.14 SILV
 26 Pavlin, Mekala            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.23 SILV
 27 D'Angelo, Caroline R      11 TVSC-MR                          40.27 SILV
 28 Holler, Jillian P         12 TVSC-MR                          40.37 SILV
 29 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                          40.41 SILV
 30 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                           40.73 SILV
 31 Reis, Kelly J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.82 SILV
 32 Giovine, Katie F          11 SeaDragons-NJ                    40.97 SILV
 33 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  12 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.00 SILV
 34 Mihail, Renee M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.15 SILV
 35 Chen, Amy                 12 Tide-NJ                          41.17 SILV
 36 Riley, Brianna C          12 WISC-MR                          41.29 SILV
 37 Omary, Natalie M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.54 SILV
 38 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR                        41.65 SILV
 39 Raby, Zami J              12 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.72 SILV
 40 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                          41.76 SILV
 41 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                          41.80 SILV
 42 Krynicki, Alexa N         11 Tide-NJ                          41.95 SILV
 43 Chun, Joyce               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.60 SILV
 44 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                          42.61 SILV
 45 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   12 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.87 SILV
 46 Yeo, Alyssa L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.56 SILV
 47 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                   43.72 SILV
 48 Robinson, Erica D         11 TVSC-MR                          43.78 SILV
 49 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                          43.80 SILV
 50 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            43.92 SILV
 51 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.02 SILV
 52 LaSala, Brielle V         12 TVSC-MR                          44.04 SILV
 53 Verdi, Kristen N          12 North Shore-MR                   44.10 SILV
 54 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          44.48
 55 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.49
 56 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   45.25
 57 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR                          45.34
 58 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR               45.38
 59 Malarczyk, Monica         11 Badger-MR                        45.40
 60 Karnick, Ashley L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.31
 61 Boccio, Niki J            11 TVSC-MR                          47.37
 61 Walsh, Kaitlyn            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.37
 63 Sims, Raakkel E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.58
 64 Oakes, Christine R        11 LIAC-MR                          47.59
 65 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.68
 66 Gamble, Catherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               48.51
 67 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.03
 68 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-MR                            49.88
 69 Romero, Alex              12 LIAC-MR                          50.67
 70 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                          50.88
 71 Ryan, Erica N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.32
 72 Kassner, Jamie X          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.65
 73 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          51.67
 74 Bormann, Kristen E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.04
 75 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        52.14
 76 Sandler, Jaime L          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.27
 77 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.39
 78 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            53.55
 79 Tobin, Kate E             11 IA-MR                            53.71
 80 Behrendt, Danielle M      11 TVSC-MR                          55.03
 81 Cardona, Michelle         11 Tide-NJ                          57.29
 82 Haiken, Rebecca           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.00
 83 Yonick, Callie S          11 IA-MR                            59.81
 84 Gallagher, Maryanne       11 LIAC-MR                        1:01.64
 -- Wald, Morgan A            11 LIAC-MR                             DQ

Event 54  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR                          34.81 ZQ
  2 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                          37.54 JO
  3 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                           37.81 JO
  4 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                           37.82 JO
  5 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                    37.91 JO
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           11 Unattached-MR                    38.12 SILV
  7 Pascal, Alex B            11 Aquabears-CT                     38.20 SILV
  8 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   39.34 SILV
  9 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                          39.39 SILV
 10 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                   39.49 SILV
 11 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR                          39.94 SILV
 12 Jiran, Monte              12 Unattached-MR                    40.07 SILV
 13 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                           40.32 SILV
 14 Oxsitin, Pavial           12 DSC-MR                           40.43 SILV
 15 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                          40.54 SILV
 16 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                          40.76 SILV
 17 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                          40.94 SILV
 18 Matthes, Collin           12 WISC-MR                          41.13 SILV
 19 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                          41.16 SILV
 20 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                          41.28 SILV
 21 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          42.07 SILV
 22 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                          42.43 SILV
 23 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.88 SILV
 24 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                          42.99 SILV
 25 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.01 SILV
 26 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                          43.06 SILV
 27 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                          43.37 SILV
 28 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                          43.98
 29 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.96
 30 Sciarrotto, Brendan       12 TVSC-MR                          45.22
 30 Park, Andrew              12 Tide-NJ                          45.22
 32 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.28
 33 Levine, Max D             12 Aquabears-CT                     45.41
 34 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR                        45.74
 35 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR                          45.76
 36 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                          46.34
 37 Zhang, Daniel             12 TVSC-MR                          46.47
 38 Zhu, Joseph               12 TVSC-MR                          46.89
 39 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                          47.34
 40 Fischetti, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.38
 41 Dagayev, Daniil           11 IA-MR                            47.64
 42 Baravik, Dzianis          11 Shy/ Seals-MR                    47.91
 43 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-MR                            50.12
 44 Gonzalez, Jason A         11 Tide-NJ                          50.14
 45 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                          50.65
 46 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                          50.71
 47 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                          51.28
 48 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                          51.81
 49 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       12 TVSC-MR                          52.49
 50 Mitchell, John D          11 Sachem-MR                        53.01
 51 Graham, Timothy J         11 Tide-NJ                          53.89
 52 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                          54.50
 53 Matskovsky, Michael       11 Basc-MR                        1:00.21
 54 Attner, Daniel            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.99
 55 Friedman, Daniel T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.32
 -- DeMasi, Robert A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ

Event 55  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:21.90 ZQ
                  39.06     1:21.90 (42.84)
  2 Vexler, Caroline G         9 Silver Dolphins-LE             1:25.74 ZQ
                  41.04     1:25.74 (44.70)
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M         9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:26.25 ZQ
                  41.48     1:26.25 (44.77)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:26.84 ZQ
                  41.78     1:26.84 (45.06)
  5 Scobee, Hannah F          10 Aquabears-CT                   1:27.54 ZQ
                  43.06     1:27.54 (44.48)
  6 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                        1:30.34 JO
                  43.16     1:30.34 (47.18)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                        1:30.35 JO
                  43.34     1:30.35 (47.01)
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R        9 TVSC-MR                        1:30.53 JO
                  43.02     1:30.53 (47.51)
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       10 TVSC-MR                        1:31.25 JO
                  43.06     1:31.25 (48.19)
 10 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:32.87 JO
                  43.75     1:32.87 (49.12)
 11 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR                        1:32.89 JO
                  43.45     1:32.89 (49.44)
 12 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                        1:33.20 JO
                  44.82     1:33.20 (48.38)
 13 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                        1:33.86 JO
                  45.02     1:33.86 (48.84)
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        10 UNAT3-MR                       1:33.94 JO
                  44.67     1:33.94 (49.27)
 15 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                        1:34.38 SILV
                  45.51     1:34.38 (48.87)
 16 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                        1:35.15 SILV
                  45.79     1:35.15 (49.36)
 17 Jansson, Hanna E          10 Tide-NJ                        1:35.25 SILV
                  45.84     1:35.25 (49.41)
 18 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                        1:35.29 SILV
                  46.62     1:35.29 (48.67)
 19 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                          1:35.54 SILV
                  44.98     1:35.54 (50.56)
 20 Chudy, Charlotte L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:35.58 SILV
                  45.67     1:35.58 (49.91)
 21 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.87 SILV
                  46.48     1:36.87 (50.39)
 22 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                      1:37.36 SILV
                  47.99     1:37.36 (49.37)
 23 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla    9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:37.68 SILV
                  46.27     1:37.68 (51.41)
 24 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                        1:37.71 SILV
                  47.03     1:37.71 (50.68)
 25 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.91 SILV
                  45.86     1:37.91 (52.05)
 26 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR                      1:38.36 SILV
                  46.59     1:38.36 (51.77)
 26 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR                      1:38.36 SILV
                  47.36     1:38.36 (51.00)
 28 Eastman, Lizard M          9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.66 SILV
                  46.55     1:38.66 (52.11)
 29 Takei, Chiharu             9 UNAT2-MR                       1:38.71 SILV
                  47.39     1:38.71 (51.32)
 30 Chen, Ava                 10 Tide-NJ                        1:38.75 SILV
                  48.18     1:38.75 (50.57)
 31 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                      1:39.14 SILV
                  48.35     1:39.14 (50.79)
 32 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                        1:39.29 SILV
                  47.57     1:39.29 (51.72)
 33 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                        1:39.75 SILV
                  47.70     1:39.75 (52.05)
 34 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:39.80 SILV
                  47.48     1:39.80 (52.32)
 35 Hutzler, Alexandra P       8 TVSC-MR                        1:40.61 SILV
                  47.91     1:40.61 (52.70)
 36 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                        1:41.58 SILV
                  48.12     1:41.58 (53.46)
 37 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:41.83 SILV
                  49.83     1:41.83 (52.00)
 38 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                        1:42.31 SILV
                  47.41     1:42.31 (54.90)
 39 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:42.47 SILV
                  48.19     1:42.47 (54.28)
 40 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR                      1:43.14 SILV
                  48.24     1:43.14 (54.90)
 41 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.28 SILV
                  50.03     1:43.28 (53.25)
 42 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR                      1:43.80 SILV
                  50.31     1:43.80 (53.49)
 43 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.87 SILV
                  48.80     1:43.87 (55.07)
 44 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR                        1:44.01 SILV
                  50.07     1:44.01 (53.94)
 45 Sciarrotto, Lauren        10 TVSC-MR                        1:44.15 SILV
                  49.37     1:44.15 (54.78)
 46 Lydon, Breann N            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.51 SILV
                  49.53     1:44.51 (54.98)
 47 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                          1:44.78 SILV
                  50.06     1:44.78 (54.72)
 48 Fuchs, Amanda B            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:45.42 SILV
                  49.68     1:45.42 (55.74)
 49 Wagner, Alexis H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.42 SILV
                  49.19     1:46.42 (57.23)
 50 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                        1:46.67 SILV
                  49.47     1:46.67 (57.20)
 51 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.84 SILV
                  50.64     1:46.84 (56.20)
 52 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                      1:46.87 SILV
                  50.95     1:46.87 (55.92)
 53 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.90 SILV
                  50.60     1:46.90 (56.30)
 54 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                        1:47.66 SILV
                  50.91     1:47.66 (56.75)
 55 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                        1:48.11 SILV
                  51.41     1:48.11 (56.70)
 56 Lau, Amanda                9 Basc-MR                        1:48.44 SILV
                  52.76     1:48.44 (55.68)
 57 Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR                        1:48.80 SILV
                  50.57     1:48.80 (58.23)
 58 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                        1:49.27 SILV
                  50.99     1:49.27 (58.28)
 59 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:49.37 SILV
                  49.61     1:49.37 (59.76)
 60 Zilberman, Stephanie A    10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:49.44 SILV
                  52.73     1:49.44 (56.71)
 61 Lau, Ashley                9 Basc-MR                        1:50.11 SILV
                  53.12     1:50.11 (56.99)
 62 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                        1:50.33 SILV
                  53.33     1:50.33 (57.00)
 63 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:50.67 SILV
                  53.75     1:50.67 (56.92)
 64 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                        1:52.61
                  54.62     1:52.61 (57.99)
 65 Buchman, Leah W            9 LIAC-MR                        1:53.23
                  54.89     1:53.23 (58.34)
 66 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.65
                  55.34     1:53.65 (58.31)
 67 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR                 1:54.48
                  53.13   1:54.48 (1:01.35)
 68 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-MR                          1:54.50
                  54.55     1:54.50 (59.95)
 69 Wirski, Natalie A         10 North Shore-MR                 1:54.72
                  52.76   1:54.72 (1:01.96)
 70 Horowitz, Alexa           10 LIAC-MR                        1:55.91
                  54.22   1:55.91 (1:01.69)
 71 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR                      1:56.31
                  56.16   1:56.31 (1:00.15)
 72 Carrero, Leanza C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.43
                  54.76   1:56.43 (1:01.67)
 73 Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR                        1:57.55
                  55.23   1:57.55 (1:02.32)
 74 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:58.09
                  56.72   1:58.09 (1:01.37)
 75 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        1:58.15
                  56.45   1:58.15 (1:01.70)
 76 Park, Chloe                9 Tide-NJ                        1:58.32
                  56.31   1:58.32 (1:02.01)
 77 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:58.34
                  54.70   1:58.34 (1:03.64)
 78 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                        1:59.12
                  58.15   1:59.12 (1:00.97)
 79 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.25
                  56.54   1:59.25 (1:02.71)
 80 Mollinedo, Victoria M     10 Tide-NJ                        1:59.51
                  54.68   1:59.51 (1:04.83)
 81 Jiran, Ashley              7 Unattached-MR                  2:00.37
                  57.84   2:00.37 (1:02.53)
 82 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR                        2:01.29
                  56.58   2:01.29 (1:04.71)
 83 James, Brittany M         10 Tide-NJ                        2:02.09
                  58.84   2:02.09 (1:03.25)
 84 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.31
                  56.92   2:02.31 (1:05.39)
 85 Hamilton, Alanna M         9 IA-MR                          2:02.60
                  58.60   2:02.60 (1:04.00)
 86 Georgakopoulos, Bianca     9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.67
                  59.54   2:02.67 (1:03.13)
 87 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                      2:04.62
                  58.73   2:04.62 (1:05.89)
 88 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR                        2:05.04
                  59.80   2:05.04 (1:05.24)
 89 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.22
                  56.90   2:08.22 (1:11.32)
 90 Jimenez, Tiffany L         8 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:08.53
                  57.36   2:08.53 (1:11.17)
 91 Attner, Lauren T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.41
                1:01.23   2:09.41 (1:08.18)
 92 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                        2:10.21
                1:02.04   2:10.21 (1:08.17)
 93 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.40
                1:02.40   2:10.40 (1:08.00)
 94 Crosby, Amanda             8 WISC-MR                        2:10.65
                1:03.57   2:10.65 (1:07.08)
 95 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                        2:18.62
                1:05.85   2:18.62 (1:12.77)
 96 Georgakopoulos, Alexa      7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.37
                  59.97   2:19.37 (1:19.40)
 97 Guastella, Emma            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.51
                1:09.45   2:24.51 (1:15.06)
 98 Rajput, Aikta              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.88
                1:09.13   2:24.88 (1:15.75)
 99 Katz, Megan A              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.22
                1:10.08   2:26.22 (1:16.14)
100 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                        2:27.22
                1:08.46   2:27.22 (1:18.76)
101 Yuen, Kelly A             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.19
                1:08.19   2:29.19 (1:21.00)
102 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR                 2:30.39
                1:11.30   2:30.39 (1:19.09)
103 Theofield, Lindsay         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.32
                1:12.05   2:32.32 (1:20.27)
104 Kralstein, Carsen         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:03.05
                1:26.56   3:03.05 (1:36.49)
 -- Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  56.11
 -- Bonaventura, Kelly        10 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  51.29          DQ (55.94)
 -- Lotito, Taylor P           7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                1:08.28        DQ (1:12.54)
 -- Gress, Samantha X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:28.59        DQ (1:36.94)
 -- Sess, Danika E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:16.38
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe          7 WISC-MR                             DQ
                1:04.69        DQ (1:06.56)
 -- Kialeuka, Iman S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
                1:10.37
 -- Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                1:02.87        DQ (1:09.98)
 -- Bischoff, Melissa R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:14.72        DQ (1:22.05)
 -- O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                             DQ
                  56.38        DQ (1:20.44)

Event 56  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, DiDi                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.98 ZQ
                  36.86     1:16.98 (40.12)
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 Unattached-MR                  1:26.76 ZQ
                  40.83     1:26.76 (45.93)
  3 Pollastro, Robert         10 Basc-MR                        1:27.23 ZQ
                  42.06     1:27.23 (45.17)
  4 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:28.07 ZQ
                  42.09     1:28.07 (45.98)
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.55 ZQ
                  41.78     1:29.55 (47.77)
  6 Grosman, Robert           10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:29.83 ZQ
                  42.90     1:29.83 (46.93)
  7 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                         1:29.90 ZQ
                  43.10     1:29.90 (46.80)
  8 Vaynblat, Allen L         10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:32.25 ZQ
                  43.26     1:32.25 (48.99)
  9 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:32.78 ZQ
                  44.00     1:32.78 (48.78)
 10 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.38 JO
                  44.62     1:33.38 (48.76)
 11 Sherman, Sammy I          10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.60 JO
                  46.89     1:33.60 (46.71)
 12 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:34.98 JO
                  45.86     1:34.98 (49.12)
 13 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:36.04 SILV
                  44.22     1:36.04 (51.82)
 14 Flynn, Patrick            10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:37.37 SILV
                  46.54     1:37.37 (50.83)
 15 Lyba, Aleksander          10 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:38.06 SILV
                  46.10     1:38.06 (51.96)
 16 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        1:39.42 SILV
                  47.45     1:39.42 (51.97)
 17 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                         1:41.71 SILV
                  47.96     1:41.71 (53.75)
 18 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                        1:42.11 SILV
                  49.29     1:42.11 (52.82)
 19 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                        1:42.56 SILV
                  48.98     1:42.56 (53.58)
 20 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                      1:43.95 SILV
                  48.19     1:43.95 (55.76)
 21 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                        1:44.88 SILV
                  49.98     1:44.88 (54.90)
 22 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:46.36 SILV
                  50.95     1:46.36 (55.41)
 23 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                          1:46.66 SILV
                  49.83     1:46.66 (56.83)
 24 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:47.09 SILV
                  51.82     1:47.09 (55.27)
 25 Cherfas, Mark H           10 DSC-MR                         1:47.27 SILV
                  52.16     1:47.27 (55.11)
 26 Zitelny, Edan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:47.39 SILV
                  50.44     1:47.39 (56.95)
 27 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                        1:48.59 SILV
                  50.82     1:48.59 (57.77)
 27 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                        1:48.59 SILV
                  51.24     1:48.59 (57.35)
 29 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                        1:50.06 SILV
                  53.29     1:50.06 (56.77)
 30 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                      1:50.32 SILV
                  51.21     1:50.32 (59.11)
 31 Yeo, Maxwell Z             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:50.58 SILV
                  54.38     1:50.58 (56.20)
 32 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                      1:52.30
                  52.62     1:52.30 (59.68)
 33 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                      1:52.69
                  53.33     1:52.69 (59.36)
 34 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                        1:53.54
                  55.47     1:53.54 (58.07)
 35 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                        1:54.76
                  56.15     1:54.76 (58.61)
 36 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                          1:55.94
                  55.41   1:55.94 (1:00.53)
 37 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                      1:57.43
                  55.29   1:57.43 (1:02.14)
 38 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                          1:57.90
                  53.74   1:57.90 (1:04.16)
 39 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                        1:57.97
                  53.98   1:57.97 (1:03.99)
 40 Vexler, Jon B              7 Silver Dolphins-LE             1:58.55
                  53.89   1:58.55 (1:04.66)
 41 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                      2:00.00
                  57.21   2:00.00 (1:02.79)
 42 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                        2:00.14
                  57.28   2:00.14 (1:02.86)
 43 Charles, Brandon K         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.31
                  55.99   2:00.31 (1:04.32)
 44 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR                        2:01.37
                  56.43   2:01.37 (1:04.94)
 45 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR                        2:01.45
                  57.27   2:01.45 (1:04.18)
 46 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                          2:02.71
                  57.58   2:02.71 (1:05.13)
 47 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                      2:02.78
                  57.15   2:02.78 (1:05.63)
 48 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                        2:03.36
                1:00.29   2:03.36 (1:03.07)
 49 Quiwa, John X             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.45
                  59.25   2:03.45 (1:04.20)
 50 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.74
                  59.37   2:03.74 (1:04.37)
 51 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                        2:06.39
                  58.90   2:06.39 (1:07.49)
 52 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                      2:06.54
                  59.32   2:06.54 (1:07.22)
 53 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        2:08.24
                1:02.80   2:08.24 (1:05.44)
 54 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                        2:09.74
                1:01.44   2:09.74 (1:08.30)
 55 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                        2:09.86
                1:00.52   2:09.86 (1:09.34)
 56 McDonnell, Richard         9 Basc-MR                        2:13.84
                1:02.17   2:13.84 (1:11.67)
 57 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                        2:17.59
                1:05.27   2:17.59 (1:12.32)
 58 Kaplan, Jake T             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.00
                1:10.39   2:29.00 (1:18.61)
 -- Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR                             DQ
                1:09.09        DQ (1:18.79)
 -- Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                1:20.83        DQ (1:22.15)
 -- Hansen, Daniel J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:33.06        DQ (1:46.55)
 -- DiMaria, Michael J         9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:04.78        DQ (1:13.20)
 -- Purdy, Evan S             10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  51.28          DQ (56.03)
 -- Storch, Kenny              8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
                1:20.57
 -- Harris, William D         10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  59.41        DQ (1:12.22)
 -- Hayes, Nolan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:05.95
 -- O' Brien, William         10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
                1:00.21        DQ (1:06.02)
 -- Pahwa, Arjun X            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                1:05.92
 -- Pinzon, Tyler              8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
                1:03.57        DQ (1:15.45)

Event 57  Women 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                       11:06.44
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)     1:36.77 (33.58)     2:09.79 (33.02)
        2:42.86 (33.07)     3:16.07 (33.21)     3:49.70 (33.63)     4:23.39 (33.69)
        4:56.85 (33.46)     5:30.73 (33.88)     6:04.66 (33.93)     6:38.71 (34.05)
        7:12.61 (33.90)     7:46.15 (33.54)     8:20.11 (33.96)     8:54.23 (34.12)
        9:28.06 (33.83)    10:01.44 (33.38)    10:34.52 (33.08)    11:06.44 (31.92)
  2 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                       11:29.04
                  31.11     1:05.70 (34.59)     1:41.49 (35.79)     2:15.98 (34.49)
        2:51.16 (35.18)     3:26.16 (35.00)     4:01.21 (35.05)     4:35.78 (34.57)
        5:10.61 (34.83)     5:45.82 (35.21)     6:19.83 (34.01)     6:53.79 (33.96)
        7:28.48 (34.69)     8:02.96 (34.48)     8:37.40 (34.44)     9:11.88 (34.48)
        9:46.56 (34.68)    10:20.86 (34.30)    10:55.43 (34.57)    11:29.04 (33.61)
  3 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                       11:33.81
                  31.14     1:04.46 (33.32)     1:38.63 (34.17)     2:13.37 (34.74)
        2:48.53 (35.16)     3:24.25 (35.72)     3:59.66 (35.41)     4:34.50 (34.84)
        5:10.17 (35.67)     5:46.12 (35.95)     6:21.82 (35.70)     6:56.22 (34.40)
        7:31.83 (35.61)     8:06.90 (35.07)     8:41.71 (34.81)     9:16.45 (34.74)
        9:50.68 (34.23)    10:25.42 (34.74)    11:00.12 (34.70)    11:33.81 (33.69)
  4 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                       11:36.90
                  29.86     1:02.81 (32.95)     1:36.53 (33.72)     2:09.96 (33.43)
        2:44.52 (34.56)     3:19.62 (35.10)     3:54.85 (35.23)     4:30.73 (35.88)
        5:06.91 (36.18)     5:42.52 (35.61)     6:18.63 (36.11)     6:54.48 (35.85)
        7:29.90 (35.42)     8:05.34 (35.44)     8:40.92 (35.58)     9:16.91 (35.99)
        9:52.76 (35.85)    10:28.68 (35.92)    11:03.59 (34.91)    11:36.90 (33.31)
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                       11:39.18
                  32.03     1:07.25 (35.22)     1:43.34 (36.09)     2:18.95 (35.61)
        2:55.02 (36.07)     3:30.70 (35.68)     4:05.62 (34.92)     4:41.55 (35.93)
        5:17.15 (35.60)     5:52.12 (34.97)     6:27.09 (34.97)     7:02.42 (35.33)
        7:37.59 (35.17)     8:12.63 (35.04)     8:48.32 (35.69)     9:23.30 (34.98)
        9:58.18 (34.88)    10:32.82 (34.64)    11:07.11 (34.29)    11:39.18 (32.07)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                       12:09.34
                  31.92     1:07.70 (35.78)     1:44.22 (36.52)     2:21.17 (36.95)
        2:58.35 (37.18)     3:35.32 (36.97)     4:12.24 (36.92)     4:48.76 (36.52)
        5:25.61 (36.85)     6:01.94 (36.33)     6:38.90 (36.96)     7:16.25 (37.35)
        7:53.74 (37.49)     8:31.03 (37.29)     9:08.42 (37.39)     9:45.31 (36.89)
       10:21.53 (36.22)    10:58.22 (36.69)    11:34.23 (36.01)    12:09.34 (35.11)
  7 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                     12:17.57
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)     1:45.87 (37.09)     2:22.62 (36.75)
        2:59.59 (36.97)     3:36.92 (37.33)     4:14.32 (37.40)     4:51.74 (37.42)
        5:28.91 (37.17)     6:06.10 (37.19)     6:43.32 (37.22)     7:20.66 (37.34)
        7:57.76 (37.10)     8:35.61 (37.85)     9:12.93 (37.32)     9:50.35 (37.42)
       10:27.54 (37.19)    11:04.94 (37.40)    11:42.23 (37.29)    12:17.57 (35.34)
  8 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                       12:59.75
                  33.80     1:11.53 (37.73)     1:50.87 (39.34)     2:29.66 (38.79)
        3:09.49 (39.83)     3:49.18 (39.69)     4:29.71 (40.53)     5:09.46 (39.75)
        5:49.22 (39.76)     6:28.50 (39.28)     7:09.01 (40.51)     7:49.93 (40.92)
        8:29.97 (40.04)     9:10.82 (40.85)     9:49.62 (38.80)    10:28.78 (39.16)
       11:07.50 (38.72)    11:46.83 (39.33)    12:23.48 (36.65)    12:59.75 (36.27)
  9 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                       13:29.00
                  35.40     1:14.46 (39.06)     1:55.16 (40.70)     2:36.26 (41.10)
        3:16.72 (40.46)     3:57.18 (40.46)     4:38.45 (41.27)     5:19.97 (41.52)
        6:00.67 (40.70)     6:41.60 (40.93)     7:22.98 (41.38)     8:04.37 (41.39)
        8:45.02 (40.65)     9:25.80 (40.78)    10:06.04 (40.24)    10:47.72 (41.68)
       11:28.93 (41.21)    12:10.11 (41.18)    12:50.96 (40.85)    13:29.00 (38.04)
 10 Mihail, Renee M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR             14:14.99
                  37.64     1:19.68 (42.04)     2:03.12 (43.44)     2:46.58 (43.46)
        3:29.84 (43.26)     4:14.22 (44.38)     4:57.19 (42.97)     5:41.72 (44.53)
        6:25.49 (43.77)     7:09.67 (44.18)     7:52.69 (43.02)     8:35.96 (43.27)
        9:19.48 (43.52)    10:02.71 (43.23)    10:46.64 (43.93)    11:29.92 (43.28)
       12:12.08 (42.16)    12:53.62 (41.54)    13:35.30 (41.68)    14:14.99 (39.69)

Event 58  Men 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                       11:58.58
                  30.63     1:05.43 (34.80)     1:40.75 (35.32)     2:16.36 (35.61)
        2:52.11 (35.75)     3:28.27 (36.16)     4:04.30 (36.03)     4:40.90 (36.60)
        5:18.08 (37.18)     5:54.35 (36.27)     6:30.82 (36.47)     7:08.16 (37.34)
        7:44.68 (36.52)     8:21.46 (36.78)     8:58.37 (36.91)     9:35.14 (36.77)
       10:11.92 (36.78)    10:48.60 (36.68)    11:25.76 (37.16)    11:58.58 (32.82)
  2 Pascal, Alex B            11 Aquabears-CT                  12:15.13
                  33.06     1:10.89 (37.83)     1:48.46 (37.57)     2:25.73 (37.27)
        3:03.28 (37.55)     3:42.07 (38.79)     4:20.13 (38.06)     4:58.18 (38.05)
        5:35.86 (37.68)     6:13.12 (37.26)     6:49.17 (36.05)     7:24.90 (35.73)
        8:00.81 (35.91)     8:37.55 (36.74)     9:13.42 (35.87)     9:51.02 (37.60)
       10:28.41 (37.39)    11:05.38 (36.97)    11:42.03 (36.65)    12:15.13 (33.10)
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                     12:15.75
                  32.19     1:08.60 (36.41)     1:46.21 (37.61)     2:23.62 (37.41)
        3:01.32 (37.70)     3:38.35 (37.03)     4:16.11 (37.76)     4:53.47 (37.36)
        5:31.48 (38.01)     6:09.67 (38.19)     6:46.98 (37.31)     7:24.80 (37.82)
        8:01.51 (36.71)     8:38.82 (37.31)     9:15.89 (37.07)     9:53.48 (37.59)
       10:31.11 (37.63)    11:07.64 (36.53)    11:43.81 (36.17)    12:15.75 (31.94)
  4 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                       12:35.23
                  31.05     1:06.84 (35.79)     1:44.04 (37.20)     2:21.51 (37.47)
        2:59.98 (38.47)     3:38.01 (38.03)     4:15.84 (37.83)     4:53.92 (38.08)
        5:31.98 (38.06)     6:11.39 (39.41)     6:50.25 (38.86)     7:28.95 (38.70)
        8:08.53 (39.58)     8:47.64 (39.11)     9:26.65 (39.01)    10:05.84 (39.19)
       10:45.29 (39.45)    11:24.05 (38.76)    12:02.29 (38.24)    12:35.23 (32.94)
  5 Havercroft, William H     12 NYCC-MR                       12:35.29
                  35.46     1:14.64 (39.18)     1:53.78 (39.14)     2:32.71 (38.93)
        3:11.76 (39.05)     3:51.04 (39.28)     4:30.36 (39.32)     5:09.20 (38.84)
        5:46.64 (37.44)     6:25.03 (38.39)     7:03.39 (38.36)     7:41.64 (38.25)
        8:19.84 (38.20)     8:58.35 (38.51)     9:34.75 (36.40)    10:12.34 (37.59)
       10:49.81 (37.47)    11:27.09 (37.28)    12:02.37 (35.28)    12:35.29 (32.92)
  6 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                       12:40.60
                  34.94     1:14.55 (39.61)     1:53.64 (39.09)     2:33.03 (39.39)
        3:12.19 (39.16)     3:52.55 (40.36)     4:32.57 (40.02)     5:10.14 (37.57)
        5:48.51 (38.37)     6:26.79 (38.28)     7:05.85 (39.06)     7:44.03 (38.18)
        8:22.38 (38.35)     8:59.94 (37.56)     9:37.57 (37.63)    10:15.70 (38.13)
       10:54.25 (38.55)    11:30.43 (36.18)    12:04.95 (34.52)    12:40.60 (35.65)
  7 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                         13:20.03
                  35.81     1:16.23 (40.42)     1:56.61 (40.38)     2:38.76 (42.15)
        3:18.57 (39.81)     3:59.04 (40.47)     4:40.02 (40.98)     5:20.47 (40.45)
        6:00.54 (40.07)     6:42.72 (42.18)     7:22.78 (40.06)     8:02.97 (40.19)
        8:45.01 (42.04)     9:26.40 (41.39)    10:06.55 (40.15)    10:46.75 (40.20)
       11:27.54 (40.79)    12:08.04 (40.50)    12:45.68 (37.64)    13:20.03 (34.35)
  8 Giovine, Joey F           11 SeaDragons-NJ                 13:28.29
                  34.93     1:15.63 (40.70)     1:56.00 (40.37)     2:36.23 (40.23)
        3:16.52 (40.29)     3:58.65 (42.13)     4:39.73 (41.08)     5:21.63 (41.90)
        6:02.40 (40.77)     6:43.10 (40.70)     7:24.41 (41.31)     8:05.28 (40.87)
        8:46.90 (41.62)     9:27.69 (40.79)    10:08.23 (40.54)    10:49.47 (41.24)
       11:30.55 (41.08)    12:10.28 (39.73)    12:50.61 (40.33)    13:28.29 (37.68)

Event 59  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.49  SECT
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:13.05 ZQ
                  28.42     1:01.43 (33.01)     1:42.21 (40.78)     2:13.05 (30.84)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR                      2:16.21 ZQ
                  30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)     1:44.67 (41.54)     2:16.21 (31.54)
  3 Pascal, Melanie L         14 Aquabears-CT                   2:17.00 ZQ
                  29.99     1:04.97 (34.98)     1:46.67 (41.70)     2:17.00 (30.33)
  4 Gardocki, Katie L         13 Aquabears-CT                   2:17.27 ZQ
                  29.88     1:05.37 (35.49)     1:47.02 (41.65)     2:17.27 (30.25)
  5 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR                        2:18.98 ZQ
                  31.31     1:08.49 (37.18)     1:47.25 (38.76)     2:18.98 (31.73)
  6 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:19.00 ZQ
                  29.36     1:04.46 (35.10)     1:46.63 (42.17)     2:19.00 (32.37)
  7 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.76 JO
                  29.83     1:05.25 (35.42)     1:48.04 (42.79)     2:20.76 (32.72)
  8 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          2:20.98 JO
                  31.71     1:07.63 (35.92)     1:49.35 (41.72)     2:20.98 (31.63)
  9 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.03 JO
                  30.29     1:06.14 (35.85)     1:48.27 (42.13)     2:21.03 (32.76)
 10 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.11 JO
                  31.37     1:06.65 (35.28)     1:50.16 (43.51)     2:23.11 (32.95)
 11 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                        2:23.23 JO
                  31.07     1:07.67 (36.60)     1:51.33 (43.66)     2:23.23 (31.90)
 12 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                      2:24.82 JO
                  31.39     1:07.25 (35.86)     1:51.90 (44.65)     2:24.82 (32.92)
 13 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 2:25.47 SILV
                  31.31     1:06.29 (34.98)     1:51.35 (45.06)     2:25.47 (34.12)
 14 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:26.05 SILV
                  31.41     1:08.43 (37.02)     1:53.28 (44.85)     2:26.05 (32.77)
 15 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.51 SILV
                  32.38     1:10.79 (38.41)     1:53.60 (42.81)     2:26.51 (32.91)
 16 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR                         2:27.19 SILV
                  29.59     1:06.74 (37.15)     1:50.93 (44.19)     2:27.19 (36.26)
 17 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          2:27.34 SILV
                  31.22     1:08.74 (37.52)     1:53.81 (45.07)     2:27.34 (33.53)
 18 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                        2:27.50 SILV
                  32.89     1:10.29 (37.40)     1:53.62 (43.33)     2:27.50 (33.88)
 19 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:27.68 SILV
                  31.03     1:08.04 (37.01)     1:53.02 (44.98)     2:27.68 (34.66)
 20 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                      2:28.18 SILV
                  31.89     1:11.03 (39.14)     1:53.71 (42.68)     2:28.18 (34.47)
 21 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR                        2:28.25 SILV
                  31.14     1:09.74 (38.60)     1:53.86 (44.12)     2:28.25 (34.39)
 22 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          2:29.08 SILV
                  30.89     1:08.45 (37.56)     1:55.44 (46.99)     2:29.08 (33.64)
 23 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                        2:29.69 SILV
                  33.22     1:10.11 (36.89)     1:55.70 (45.59)     2:29.69 (33.99)
 24 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        2:30.46 SILV
                  33.40     1:11.07 (37.67)     1:55.14 (44.07)     2:30.46 (35.32)
 25 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        2:30.74 SILV
                  33.18     1:13.51 (40.33)     1:56.89 (43.38)     2:30.74 (33.85)
 26 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        2:31.57 SILV
                  34.61     1:13.46 (38.85)     1:57.85 (44.39)     2:31.57 (33.72)
 27 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR                        2:31.92 SILV
                  34.30     1:12.13 (37.83)     1:58.40 (46.27)     2:31.92 (33.52)
 28 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        2:32.91 SILV
                  33.45     1:13.00 (39.55)     1:58.56 (45.56)     2:32.91 (34.35)
 29 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                        2:33.38 SILV
                  34.99     1:12.17 (37.18)     2:00.53 (48.36)     2:33.38 (32.85)
 30 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.69 SILV
                  34.29     1:14.54 (40.25)     1:59.51 (44.97)     2:33.69 (34.18)
 31 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:34.05 SILV
                  33.51     1:13.39 (39.88)     1:59.29 (45.90)     2:34.05 (34.76)
 32 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR                        2:35.03 SILV
                  35.64     1:12.91 (37.27)     2:00.07 (47.16)     2:35.03 (34.96)
 33 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR                 2:35.29 SILV
                  32.24     1:12.24 (40.00)     2:01.04 (48.80)     2:35.29 (34.25)
 34 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:35.39 SILV
                  35.83     1:15.04 (39.21)     2:00.14 (45.10)     2:35.39 (35.25)
 35 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR                        2:35.83 SILV
                  32.72     1:10.04 (37.32)     1:59.18 (49.14)     2:35.83 (36.65)
 36 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        2:36.35 SILV
                  35.21     1:15.52 (40.31)     2:02.83 (47.31)     2:36.35 (33.52)
 37 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          2:36.94 SILV
                  33.35     1:12.86 (39.51)     1:59.84 (46.98)     2:36.94 (37.10)
 38 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      2:36.95 SILV
                  34.71     1:13.64 (38.93)     2:02.35 (48.71)     2:36.95 (34.60)
 39 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:36.98 SILV
                  33.60     1:15.45 (41.85)     2:01.03 (45.58)     2:36.98 (35.95)
 40 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR                        2:39.09 SILV
                  34.37     1:16.14 (41.77)     2:02.09 (45.95)     2:39.09 (37.00)
 41 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:39.63 SILV
                  33.46     1:14.96 (41.50)     2:02.47 (47.51)     2:39.63 (37.16)
 42 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:40.06 SILV
                  37.24     1:16.64 (39.40)     2:04.44 (47.80)     2:40.06 (35.62)
 43 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.16 SILV
                  39.68     1:21.42 (41.74)     2:04.73 (43.31)     2:40.16 (35.43)
 44 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR                      2:41.21 SILV
                  35.80     1:15.53 (39.73)     2:05.53 (50.00)     2:41.21 (35.68)
 45 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                        2:41.29 SILV
                  31.58     1:10.49 (38.91)     2:02.49 (52.00)     2:41.29 (38.80)
 46 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.07 SILV
                  35.91     1:17.20 (41.29)     2:05.39 (48.19)     2:42.07 (36.68)
 47 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        2:42.56 SILV
                  35.92     1:18.37 (42.45)     2:08.80 (50.43)     2:42.56 (33.76)
 48 Dertouzos, Sara           14 Tide-NJ                        2:42.71 SILV
                  35.11     1:17.59 (42.48)     2:04.49 (46.90)     2:42.71 (38.22)
 49 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR                        2:43.06 SILV
                  37.80     1:18.69 (40.89)     2:04.81 (46.12)     2:43.06 (38.25)
 50 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 2:43.09 SILV
                  35.68     1:18.78 (43.10)     2:08.03 (49.25)     2:43.09 (35.06)
 51 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.29 SILV
                  36.32     1:17.87 (41.55)     2:04.47 (46.60)     2:43.29 (38.82)
 52 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR                      2:43.63 SILV
                  36.14     1:17.14 (41.00)     2:07.64 (50.50)     2:43.63 (35.99)
 53 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:44.30 SILV
                  36.16     1:19.08 (42.92)     2:05.39 (46.31)     2:44.30 (38.91)
 54 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR                        2:44.37 SILV
                  37.35     1:16.70 (39.35)     2:06.63 (49.93)     2:44.37 (37.74)
 55 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR                         2:45.11 SILV
                  33.11     1:18.04 (44.93)     2:06.85 (48.81)     2:45.11 (38.26)
 56 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                        2:45.44 SILV
                  34.79     1:17.13 (42.34)     2:09.43 (52.30)     2:45.44 (36.01)
 57 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          2:45.87 SILV
                  38.38     1:22.27 (43.89)     2:09.95 (47.68)     2:45.87 (35.92)
 58 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR                        2:46.01 SILV
                  34.09     1:16.83 (42.74)     2:08.36 (51.53)     2:46.01 (37.65)
 59 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR                        2:46.53 SILV
                  38.99     1:23.51 (44.52)     2:10.39 (46.88)     2:46.53 (36.14)
 60 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        2:47.12 SILV
                  37.37     1:18.92 (41.55)     2:07.14 (48.22)     2:47.12 (39.98)
 61 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        2:48.13
                  35.97     1:16.94 (40.97)     2:10.32 (53.38)     2:48.13 (37.81)
 62 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:49.34
                  37.15     1:21.16 (44.01)     2:11.82 (50.66)     2:49.34 (37.52)
 63 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR                      2:49.69
                  36.58     1:22.93 (46.35)     2:11.91 (48.98)     2:49.69 (37.78)
 63 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                        2:49.69
                  42.38     1:26.66 (44.28)     2:12.70 (46.04)     2:49.69 (36.99)
 65 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:50.67
                  37.70     1:17.97 (40.27)     2:12.59 (54.62)     2:50.67 (38.08)
 66 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        2:52.87
                  36.99     1:19.63 (42.64)     2:12.75 (53.12)     2:52.87 (40.12)
 67 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:53.01
                  37.30     1:25.70 (48.40)     2:12.77 (47.07)     2:53.01 (40.24)
 68 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Unattached-MR                  2:53.67
                  41.47     1:24.76 (43.29)     2:15.28 (50.52)     2:53.67 (38.39)
 69 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        2:58.27
                  38.25     1:24.19 (45.94)     2:15.95 (51.76)     2:58.27 (42.32)
 70 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR                         2:58.49
                  39.93     1:28.07 (48.14)     2:19.91 (51.84)     2:58.49 (38.58)
 71 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:58.64
                  41.81     1:27.66 (45.85)     2:19.78 (52.12)     2:58.64 (38.86)
 72 Mino, Stephanie           13 Basc-MR                        3:02.31
                  38.87     1:23.11 (44.24)     2:19.02 (55.91)     3:02.31 (43.29)
 73 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:31.45
                  47.98     1:41.92 (53.94)   2:45.34 (1:03.42)     3:31.45 (46.11)
 -- Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  37.84     1:23.53 (45.69)     2:15.69 (52.16)          DQ (40.02)
 -- Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                       DQ
                  34.36     1:14.44 (40.08)     2:00.58 (46.14)          DQ (32.16)
 -- Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  33.62     1:14.09 (40.47)     2:05.08 (50.99)          DQ (35.30)

Event 60  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  SECT
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:20.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          2:14.21 ZQ
                  27.02     1:02.64 (35.62)     1:43.92 (41.28)     2:14.21 (30.29)
  2 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          2:14.63 ZQ
                  28.66     1:01.78 (33.12)     1:45.30 (43.52)     2:14.63 (29.33)
  3 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       2:16.37 JO
                  29.34     1:03.80 (34.46)     1:46.32 (42.52)     2:16.37 (30.05)
  4 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UNAT1-MR                       2:19.07 JO
                  32.15     1:10.99 (38.84)     1:47.45 (36.46)     2:19.07 (31.62)
  5 Levine, Andy W            14 Aquabears-CT                   2:20.19 JO
                  31.20     1:08.45 (37.25)     1:48.51 (40.06)     2:20.19 (31.68)
  6 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                        2:20.51 JO
                  31.03     1:07.66 (36.63)     1:48.09 (40.43)     2:20.51 (32.42)
  7 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:22.66 SILV
                  31.17     1:06.48 (35.31)     1:52.35 (45.87)     2:22.66 (30.31)
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                      2:22.80 SILV
                  31.61     1:08.46 (36.85)     1:52.82 (44.36)     2:22.80 (29.98)
  9 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:23.04 SILV
                  30.48     1:08.63 (38.15)     1:51.88 (43.25)     2:23.04 (31.16)
 10 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:23.80 SILV
                  31.43     1:07.05 (35.62)     1:52.76 (45.71)     2:23.80 (31.04)
 11 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:23.81 SILV
                  29.34     1:06.57 (37.23)     1:49.09 (42.52)     2:23.81 (34.72)
 12 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          2:24.71 SILV
                  31.22     1:08.34 (37.12)     1:52.41 (44.07)     2:24.71 (32.30)
 13 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:24.82 SILV
                  31.62     1:07.25 (35.63)     1:51.54 (44.29)     2:24.82 (33.28)
 14 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:24.94 SILV
                  30.41     1:08.88 (38.47)     1:52.66 (43.78)     2:24.94 (32.28)
 15 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.06 SILV
                  31.93     1:10.18 (38.25)     1:52.21 (42.03)     2:26.06 (33.85)
 15 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR                        2:26.06 SILV
                  32.01     1:10.30 (38.29)     1:54.32 (44.02)     2:26.06 (31.74)
 17 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.11 SILV
                  31.06     1:08.96 (37.90)     1:52.47 (43.51)     2:26.11 (33.64)
 18 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                         2:26.35 SILV
                  32.14     1:12.97 (40.83)     1:52.68 (39.71)     2:26.35 (33.67)
 19 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        2:27.25 SILV
                  32.26     1:11.14 (38.88)     1:55.41 (44.27)     2:27.25 (31.84)
 20 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR                        2:27.28 SILV
                  32.23     1:12.94 (40.71)     1:55.86 (42.92)     2:27.28 (31.42)
 21 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                      2:27.53 SILV
                  31.51     1:08.11 (36.60)     1:56.02 (47.91)     2:27.53 (31.51)
 22 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR                      2:29.03 SILV
                  33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)     1:54.69 (44.48)     2:29.03 (34.34)
 23 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.49
                  32.09     1:12.36 (40.27)     1:54.92 (42.56)     2:29.49 (34.57)
 24 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                         2:30.65
                  31.21     1:11.74 (40.53)     1:57.12 (45.38)     2:30.65 (33.53)
 25 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        2:31.77
                  34.07     1:12.38 (38.31)     1:57.53 (45.15)     2:31.77 (34.24)
 26 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR                      2:34.43
                  32.56     1:09.56 (37.00)     1:59.47 (49.91)     2:34.43 (34.96)
 27 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        2:35.40
                  32.94     1:12.04 (39.10)     2:01.70 (49.66)     2:35.40 (33.70)
 28 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      2:35.93
                  33.41     1:12.56 (39.15)     2:00.68 (48.12)     2:35.93 (35.25)
 29 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        2:40.42
                  38.01     1:17.86 (39.85)     2:03.84 (45.98)     2:40.42 (36.58)
 30 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:40.90
                  37.24     1:16.93 (39.69)     2:02.33 (45.40)     2:40.90 (38.57)
 31 Shimunov, Meir M          13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:40.98
                  36.71     1:15.36 (38.65)     2:04.08 (48.72)     2:40.98 (36.90)
 32 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                 2:41.94
                  37.15     1:15.56 (38.41)     2:07.22 (51.66)     2:41.94 (34.72)
 33 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR                        2:42.35
                  36.53     1:17.75 (41.22)     2:07.16 (49.41)     2:42.35 (35.19)
 34 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                         2:43.60
                  34.05     1:18.38 (44.33)     2:06.52 (48.14)     2:43.60 (37.08)
 35 Fine, Emil                13 TVSC-MR                        2:44.65
                  36.13     1:19.14 (43.01)     2:09.32 (50.18)     2:44.65 (35.33)
 36 Sweeney, Chris M          13 Aquabears-CT                   2:45.04
                  36.94     1:19.74 (42.80)     2:08.80 (49.06)     2:45.04 (36.24)
 37 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:45.11
                  35.14     1:17.58 (42.44)     2:08.65 (51.07)     2:45.11 (36.46)
 38 Prout, Cully H            14 Aquabears-CT                   2:45.23
                  39.67     1:19.58 (39.91)     2:09.46 (49.88)     2:45.23 (35.77)
 39 Novicov, Nicita A         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:45.34
                  36.11     1:19.60 (43.49)     2:06.06 (46.46)     2:45.34 (39.28)
 40 Starchikov, Alexey        13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:46.32
                  39.68     1:23.93 (44.25)     2:11.47 (47.54)     2:46.32 (34.85)
 41 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR                        2:46.74
                  35.83     1:14.71 (38.88)     2:09.68 (54.97)     2:46.74 (37.06)
 42 Derevenda, Tadeush        14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  3:14.91
                  38.05     1:27.04 (48.99)   2:29.60 (1:02.56)     3:14.91 (45.31)
 43 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  3:16.43
                  50.06     1:36.25 (46.19)     2:29.73 (53.48)     3:16.43 (46.70)
 -- Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  36.37     1:17.69 (41.32)     2:09.03 (51.34)          DQ (37.10)

Event 61  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.49  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 2:12.34 SECT
                  28.14     1:01.78 (33.64)     1:41.75 (39.97)     2:12.34 (30.59)
  2 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR                        2:13.98 METS
                  29.91     1:04.69 (34.78)     1:44.39 (39.70)     2:13.98 (29.59)
  3 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          2:14.69 METS
                  30.29     1:05.05 (34.76)     1:44.20 (39.15)     2:14.69 (30.49)
  4 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                        2:17.13 METS
                  28.29     1:01.81 (33.52)     1:45.29 (43.48)     2:17.13 (31.84)
  5 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                        2:18.53
                  29.50     1:05.48 (35.98)     1:47.48 (42.00)     2:18.53 (31.05)
  6 Lee, Katherine E          15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:19.11
                  30.99     1:06.97 (35.98)     1:46.78 (39.81)     2:19.11 (32.33)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UNAT1-MR                       2:19.64
                  30.99     1:07.86 (36.87)     1:48.41 (40.55)     2:19.64 (31.23)
  8 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                        2:19.75
                  29.58     1:05.33 (35.75)     1:48.55 (43.22)     2:19.75 (31.20)
  9 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR                      2:20.02
                  31.74     1:06.20 (34.46)     1:49.03 (42.83)     2:20.02 (30.99)
 10 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                        2:20.07
                  30.84     1:07.58 (36.74)     1:49.44 (41.86)     2:20.07 (30.63)
 11 Leguyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:20.40
                  31.40     1:06.56 (35.16)     1:48.31 (41.75)     2:20.40 (32.09)
 12 Prout, Taryn E            17 Aquabears-CT                   2:21.06
                  30.01     1:05.46 (35.45)     1:49.99 (44.53)     2:21.06 (31.07)
 13 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 2:21.57
                  31.66     1:10.01 (38.35)     1:48.27 (38.26)     2:21.57 (33.30)
 14 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        2:21.91
                  30.79     1:06.25 (35.46)     1:50.19 (43.94)     2:21.91 (31.72)
 15 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR                        2:22.40
                  31.05     1:06.67 (35.62)     1:49.93 (43.26)     2:22.40 (32.47)
 16 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR                 2:22.57
                  31.35     1:07.15 (35.80)     1:50.14 (42.99)     2:22.57 (32.43)
 17 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:22.89
                  29.63     1:04.96 (35.33)     1:49.30 (44.34)     2:22.89 (33.59)
 18 Liu, Lucy X               17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:23.15
                  29.79     1:05.62 (35.83)     1:49.82 (44.20)     2:23.15 (33.33)
 19 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR                        2:23.41
                  30.84     1:06.68 (35.84)     1:49.96 (43.28)     2:23.41 (33.45)
 20 Sullivan, Mary Kate K     16 LIAC-MR                        2:23.50
                  33.34     1:10.47 (37.13)     1:51.99 (41.52)     2:23.50 (31.51)
 21 Di Novis, Jenna D         17 IA-MR                          2:24.11
                  30.98     1:07.21 (36.23)     1:50.96 (43.75)     2:24.11 (33.15)
 22 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        2:24.26
                  31.14     1:09.20 (38.06)     1:49.76 (40.56)     2:24.26 (34.50)
 23 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR                        2:24.91
                  32.50     1:07.94 (35.44)     1:52.70 (44.76)     2:24.91 (32.21)
 24 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR                        2:25.62
                  32.23     1:10.80 (38.57)     1:52.54 (41.74)     2:25.62 (33.08)
 25 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                      2:26.00
                  30.81     1:07.38 (36.57)     1:50.43 (43.05)     2:26.00 (35.57)
 26 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.02
                  31.54     1:08.77 (37.23)     1:52.80 (44.03)     2:26.02 (33.22)
 27 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR                        2:26.06
                  32.28     1:08.48 (36.20)     1:53.65 (45.17)     2:26.06 (32.41)
 28 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        2:26.65
                  32.11     1:09.51 (37.40)     1:53.73 (44.22)     2:26.65 (32.92)
 29 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:26.70
                  31.66     1:10.20 (38.54)     1:54.27 (44.07)     2:26.70 (32.43)
 30 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          2:27.02
                  31.33     1:07.91 (36.58)     1:52.90 (44.99)     2:27.02 (34.12)
 31 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.13
                  31.97     1:10.14 (38.17)     1:53.45 (43.31)     2:27.13 (33.68)
 32 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.71
                  31.86     1:08.92 (37.06)     1:52.50 (43.58)     2:27.71 (35.21)
 33 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR                        2:28.24
                  31.62     1:09.68 (38.06)     1:53.87 (44.19)     2:28.24 (34.37)
 34 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR                 2:28.28
                  31.72     1:09.12 (37.40)     1:54.49 (45.37)     2:28.28 (33.79)
 35 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.68
                  30.41     1:08.48 (38.07)     1:55.81 (47.33)     2:28.68 (32.87)
 36 Hryhorowych, Tania V      15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:28.93
                  32.42     1:09.18 (36.76)     1:54.82 (45.64)     2:28.93 (34.11)
 37 Krause, Colleen B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.52
                  31.61     1:09.08 (37.47)     1:55.59 (46.51)     2:30.52 (34.93)
 38 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                        2:30.68
                  32.85     1:10.38 (37.53)     1:55.81 (45.43)     2:30.68 (34.87)
 39 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                        2:31.66
                  33.65     1:11.69 (38.04)     1:58.90 (47.21)     2:31.66 (32.76)
 40 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.99
                  32.13     1:10.03 (37.90)     1:57.94 (47.91)     2:31.99 (34.05)
 41 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:32.30
                  33.98     1:13.36 (39.38)     1:58.69 (45.33)     2:32.30 (33.61)
 42 Mills, Tanika             15 NFS-MR                         2:32.86
                  31.56     1:10.78 (39.22)     1:56.21 (45.43)     2:32.86 (36.65)
 43 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR                        2:33.61
                  32.27     1:13.44 (41.17)     1:56.91 (43.47)     2:33.61 (36.70)
 44 Gardocki, Sara B          15 Aquabears-CT                   2:33.75
                  33.00     1:12.99 (39.99)     2:00.06 (47.07)     2:33.75 (33.69)
 45 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR                        2:34.28
                  34.44     1:12.62 (38.18)     2:00.10 (47.48)     2:34.28 (34.18)
 46 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR                        2:35.01
                  36.34     1:16.31 (39.97)     2:01.09 (44.78)     2:35.01 (33.92)
 47 Herold, Rachel A          16 Badger-MR                      2:35.66
                  34.15     1:13.82 (39.67)     2:01.95 (48.13)     2:35.66 (33.71)
 48 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR                      2:36.77
                  32.85     1:13.60 (40.75)     1:59.98 (46.38)     2:36.77 (36.79)
 49 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:37.05
                  31.32     1:11.63 (40.31)     1:59.81 (48.18)     2:37.05 (37.24)
 50 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                          2:37.36
                  34.11     1:14.87 (40.76)     2:01.75 (46.88)     2:37.36 (35.61)
 51 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                        2:37.72
                  32.95     1:12.30 (39.35)     2:02.94 (50.64)     2:37.72 (34.78)
 52 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.74
                  35.84     1:16.74 (40.90)     2:03.18 (46.44)     2:43.74 (40.56)
 53 Ong, Kathleen             17 Basc-MR                        2:46.05
                  36.89     1:21.06 (44.17)     2:08.59 (47.53)     2:46.05 (37.46)
 54 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                          2:48.65
                  37.59     1:21.09 (43.50)     2:09.56 (48.47)     2:48.65 (39.09)
 55 Larson, Chris E           16 IA-MR                          2:56.19
                  39.65     1:25.34 (45.69)     2:17.87 (52.53)     2:56.19 (38.32)
 -- McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  29.56     1:05.96 (36.40)     1:49.98 (44.02)          DQ (30.62)
 -- Maietta, Lauren           16 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  33.81     1:11.87 (38.06)     1:56.20 (44.33)          DQ (34.75)
 -- Teng, Michelle            15 NYCC-MR                             DQ
                  33.36     1:14.12 (40.76)     2:02.17 (48.05)          DQ (37.47)
 -- O'Connell, Caitlin E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  35.84     1:22.03 (46.19)     2:08.67 (46.64)          DQ (36.59)

Event 62  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  SECT
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             15 UNAT1-MR                       2:02.13 METS
                  25.49       57.49 (32.00)     1:34.60 (37.11)     2:02.13 (27.53)
  2 EL Tahawy, Noor S         16 LIAC-MR                        2:02.33 METS
                  26.24       57.66 (31.42)     1:34.33 (36.67)     2:02.33 (28.00)
  3 DeLisle, Derek C          15 DELM-AD                        2:02.86 METS
                  26.12       57.75 (31.63)     1:34.85 (37.10)     2:02.86 (28.01)
  4 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:03.71 METS
                  27.73       59.67 (31.94)     1:36.39 (36.72)     2:03.71 (27.32)
  5 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR                        2:03.92 METS
                  27.50     1:00.22 (32.72)     1:36.85 (36.63)     2:03.92 (27.07)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR                        2:04.80 METS
                  27.72     1:00.97 (33.25)     1:37.33 (36.36)     2:04.80 (27.47)
  7 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                         2:04.81 METS
                  26.08       57.46 (31.38)     1:35.66 (38.20)     2:04.81 (29.15)
  8 Levine, Ben R             17 Aquabears-CT                   2:05.61
                  28.19     1:00.14 (31.95)     1:37.82 (37.68)     2:05.61 (27.79)
  9 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR                        2:06.82
                  27.55     1:02.53 (34.98)     1:37.42 (34.89)     2:06.82 (29.40)
 10 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                        2:07.33
                  27.16       59.19 (32.03)     1:37.50 (38.31)     2:07.33 (29.83)
 11 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.14
                  26.22       58.80 (32.58)     1:38.10 (39.30)     2:08.14 (30.04)
 12 Kamata, Muneki            15 NYCC-MR                        2:08.32
                  26.78     1:00.01 (33.23)     1:37.59 (37.58)     2:08.32 (30.73)
 13 Fitzgerald, Reid B        15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:09.20
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)     1:39.91 (39.35)     2:09.20 (29.29)
 14 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:10.20
                  29.39     1:04.33 (34.94)     1:40.56 (36.23)     2:10.20 (29.64)
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:10.48
                  28.23     1:00.47 (32.24)     1:39.95 (39.48)     2:10.48 (30.53)
 16 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                        2:10.62
                  28.19     1:00.62 (32.43)     1:40.11 (39.49)     2:10.62 (30.51)
 17 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR                        2:12.54
                  28.14     1:01.79 (33.65)     1:43.46 (41.67)     2:12.54 (29.08)
 18 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.27
                  28.03     1:01.07 (33.04)     1:41.23 (40.16)     2:13.27 (32.04)
 19 Kopczynski, Konrad B      15 NYCC-MR                        2:13.47
                  27.71     1:01.19 (33.48)     1:43.62 (42.43)     2:13.47 (29.85)
 20 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:13.87
                  27.75     1:00.14 (32.39)     1:40.75 (40.61)     2:13.87 (33.12)
 21 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR                        2:13.91
                  29.07     1:03.78 (34.71)     1:43.79 (40.01)     2:13.91 (30.12)
 22 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.36
                  29.10     1:04.60 (35.50)     1:43.68 (39.08)     2:14.36 (30.68)
 23 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                          2:15.04
                  29.45     1:03.54 (34.09)     1:44.10 (40.56)     2:15.04 (30.94)
 24 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:16.21
                  29.03     1:04.01 (34.98)     1:44.55 (40.54)     2:16.21 (31.66)
 25 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:16.24
                  29.16     1:03.71 (34.55)     1:44.81 (41.10)     2:16.24 (31.43)
 26 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR                        2:16.26
                  28.45     1:03.69 (35.24)     1:45.44 (41.75)     2:16.26 (30.82)
 27 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:16.68
                  30.96     1:07.03 (36.07)     1:45.68 (38.65)     2:16.68 (31.00)
 28 Choi, Justin              16 Tide-NJ                        2:17.56
                  29.47     1:03.48 (34.01)     1:46.70 (43.22)     2:17.56 (30.86)
 29 Karabanov, Eugene         15 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:19.95
                  27.47     1:04.21 (36.74)     1:47.43 (43.22)     2:19.95 (32.52)
 30 Nagy, Mate L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.61
                  30.69     1:08.12 (37.43)     1:49.08 (40.96)     2:20.61 (31.53)
 31 Kearney, Aaron            16 NFS-MR                         2:20.73
                  29.72     1:07.06 (37.34)     1:47.42 (40.36)     2:20.73 (33.31)
 32 DuBois, Adam M            16 Aquabears-CT                   2:21.00
                  31.76     1:09.53 (37.77)     1:48.69 (39.16)     2:21.00 (32.31)
 33 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                        2:21.52
                  30.20     1:06.31 (36.11)     1:48.91 (42.60)     2:21.52 (32.61)
 34 Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.56
                  29.89     1:05.86 (35.97)     1:49.02 (43.16)     2:21.56 (32.54)
 35 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR                         2:21.95
                  28.48     1:07.56 (39.08)     1:50.33 (42.77)     2:21.95 (31.62)
 36 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR                        2:23.28
                  31.23     1:07.92 (36.69)     1:50.82 (42.90)     2:23.28 (32.46)
 37 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                      2:23.39
                  31.09     1:07.80 (36.71)     1:52.15 (44.35)     2:23.39 (31.24)
 38 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.83
                  32.15     1:07.34 (35.19)     1:50.96 (43.62)     2:23.83 (32.87)
 39 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR                      2:25.41
                  29.66     1:08.11 (38.45)     1:51.84 (43.73)     2:25.41 (33.57)
 40 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.56
                  29.82     1:07.73 (37.91)     1:52.46 (44.73)     2:25.56 (33.10)
 41 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.61
                  31.94     1:09.88 (37.94)     1:54.93 (45.05)     2:26.61 (31.68)
 42 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                      2:27.03
                  31.39     1:11.29 (39.90)     1:54.05 (42.76)     2:27.03 (32.98)
 43 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:28.06
                  31.78     1:11.46 (39.68)     1:54.37 (42.91)     2:28.06 (33.69)
 44 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR                        2:28.22
                  31.13     1:09.60 (38.47)     1:55.38 (45.78)     2:28.22 (32.84)
 45 Arias, Luis A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:28.65
                  33.75     1:11.25 (37.50)     1:52.94 (41.69)     2:28.65 (35.71)
 46 Mak, Alex                 17 NYCC-MR                        2:28.66
                  30.35     1:08.01 (37.66)     1:53.68 (45.67)     2:28.66 (34.98)
 47 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.38
                  32.83     1:09.65 (36.82)     1:55.70 (46.05)     2:29.38 (33.68)
 48 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                        2:29.42
                  31.69     1:12.38 (40.69)     1:57.24 (44.86)     2:29.42 (32.18)
 49 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                          2:31.20
                  31.32     1:09.01 (37.69)     1:54.47 (45.46)     2:31.20 (36.73)
 50 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:31.34
                  33.20     1:11.20 (38.00)     1:56.67 (45.47)     2:31.34 (34.67)
 51 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        2:32.97
                  32.54     1:11.73 (39.19)     1:56.76 (45.03)     2:32.97 (36.21)
 52 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR                        2:33.73
                  33.93     1:13.28 (39.35)     2:00.09 (46.81)     2:33.73 (33.64)
 53 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR                        2:35.06
                  33.20     1:12.75 (39.55)     2:01.27 (48.52)     2:35.06 (33.79)
 54 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          2:35.23
                  32.14     1:11.64 (39.50)     1:59.67 (48.03)     2:35.23 (35.56)
 55 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR                        2:36.27
                  30.53     1:10.84 (40.31)     1:58.57 (47.73)     2:36.27 (37.70)
 56 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:39.20
                  36.80     1:16.05 (39.25)     2:05.27 (49.22)     2:39.20 (33.93)
 57 Meahan, John F            17 North Shore-MR                 2:46.88
                  35.42     1:17.51 (42.09)     2:09.31 (51.80)     2:46.88 (37.57)

Event 63  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  SECT
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.34 ZQ
                  29.95     1:02.34 (32.39)
  2 Pascal, Melanie L         14 Aquabears-CT                   1:02.36 ZQ
                  29.86     1:02.36 (32.50)
  3 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.84 ZQ
                  29.61     1:02.84 (33.23)
  4 Leguyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          1:03.12 ZQ
                  29.55     1:03.12 (33.57)
  5 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR                         1:03.23 ZQ
                  30.32     1:03.23 (32.91)
  6 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          1:04.01 ZQ
                  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)
  7 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.80 ZQ
                  30.79     1:04.80 (34.01)
  8 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR                        1:06.22 JO
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)
  9 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR                        1:06.71 JO
                  31.14     1:06.71 (35.57)
 10 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                      1:06.86 JO
                  30.85     1:06.86 (36.01)
 11 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.37 JO
                  31.65     1:07.37 (35.72)
 12 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.05 SILV
                  32.43     1:08.05 (35.62)
 13 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        1:09.12 SILV
                  32.24     1:09.12 (36.88)
 14 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                        1:09.89 SILV
                  32.69     1:09.89 (37.20)
 15 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.29 SILV
                  32.09     1:10.29 (38.20)
 16 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.11 SILV
                  32.74     1:11.11 (38.37)
 17 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR                         1:11.48 SILV
                  32.78     1:11.48 (38.70)
 18 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.22 SILV
                  34.64     1:12.22 (37.58)
 19 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.09 SILV
                  33.71     1:13.09 (39.38)
 20 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.14 SILV
                  33.53     1:13.14 (39.61)
 21 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                        1:13.57 SILV
                  34.27     1:13.57 (39.30)
 22 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.76 SILV
                  34.67     1:13.76 (39.09)
 23 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   14 NYCC-MR                        1:13.88 SILV
                  33.80     1:13.88 (40.08)
 24 Geddrie, Jade M           14 WISC-MR                        1:13.92 SILV
                  34.70     1:13.92 (39.22)
 25 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.99 SILV
                  34.11     1:13.99 (39.88)
 26 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR                        1:14.12 SILV
                  34.33     1:14.12 (39.79)
 27 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.40 SILV
                  34.26     1:14.40 (40.14)
 28 Dertouzos, Sara           14 Tide-NJ                        1:14.47 SILV
                  34.91     1:14.47 (39.56)
 29 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:14.55 SILV
                  34.59     1:14.55 (39.96)
 30 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR                        1:14.58 SILV
                  34.69     1:14.58 (39.89)
 31 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      1:14.95
                  34.96     1:14.95 (39.99)
 32 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        1:15.58
                  35.72     1:15.58 (39.86)
 33 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                        1:15.89
                  34.25     1:15.89 (41.64)
 34 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR                      1:17.44
                  35.75     1:17.44 (41.69)
 35 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        1:17.85
                  37.28     1:17.85 (40.57)
 36 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.92
                  36.00     1:17.92 (41.92)
 37 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR                        1:20.40
                  35.70     1:20.40 (44.70)
 38 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR                      1:20.94
                  38.47     1:20.94 (42.47)
 39 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:21.62
                  38.59     1:21.62 (43.03)
 40 Lee, Jenny M              13 Tide-NJ                        1:22.02
                  36.25     1:22.02 (45.77)
 41 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.32
                  38.00     1:22.32 (44.32)
 42 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.47
                  36.32     1:22.47 (46.15)
 43 McKenzie, Ashley S        13 NFS-MR                         1:22.63
                  36.57     1:22.63 (46.06)
 44 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:25.26
                  39.82     1:25.26 (45.44)
 45 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.58
                  36.94     1:25.58 (48.64)
 46 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR                         1:27.52
                  39.17     1:27.52 (48.35)
 47 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:32.32
                  40.35     1:32.32 (51.97)
 48 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        1:44.37
                  46.92     1:44.37 (57.45)
 49 Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:16.45
                1:00.62   2:16.45 (1:15.83)

Event 64  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.09  SECT
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                            57.08 ZQ
                  27.11       57.08 (29.97)
  2 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                          57.29 ZQ
                  27.12       57.29 (30.17)
  3 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      1:00.21 ZQ
                  28.30     1:00.21 (31.91)
  4 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:00.53 ZQ
                  28.34     1:00.53 (32.19)
  5 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          1:01.17 ZQ
                  28.71     1:01.17 (32.46)
  6 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.24 ZQ
                  28.20     1:01.24 (33.04)
  7 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.94 ZQ
                  28.71     1:01.94 (33.23)
  8 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                         1:02.44 JO
                  27.30     1:02.44 (35.14)
  9 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.89 JO
                  30.60     1:03.89 (33.29)
 10 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          1:04.01 JO
                  30.25     1:04.01 (33.76)
 11 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:04.37 JO
                  28.89     1:04.37 (35.48)
 12 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                         1:04.38 JO
                  29.90     1:04.38 (34.48)
 13 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          1:06.53 SILV
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)
 14 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                      1:07.98 SILV
                  33.06     1:07.98 (34.92)
 15 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.73 SILV
                  32.77     1:08.73 (35.96)
 16 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR                        1:09.34 SILV
                  32.61     1:09.34 (36.73)
 17 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                         1:09.61 SILV
                  31.70     1:09.61 (37.91)
 18 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                         1:11.08 SILV
                  32.87     1:11.08 (38.21)
 19 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        1:13.38 SILV
                  33.37     1:13.38 (40.01)
 20 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          1:13.64 SILV
                  33.95     1:13.64 (39.69)
 21 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR                        1:17.32
                  35.46     1:17.32 (41.86)
 22 Carrington, Adam A        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:18.04
                  33.18     1:18.04 (44.86)
 23 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                        1:21.66
                  37.08     1:21.66 (44.58)
 23 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.66
                  36.84     1:21.66 (44.82)
 25 Starchikov, Alexey        13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:28.34
                  40.92     1:28.34 (47.42)

Event 65  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.49  SECT
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR                        2:11.75 SECT
                  30.36     1:03.91 (33.55)     1:37.56 (33.65)     2:11.75 (34.19)
  2 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR                      2:12.77 SECT
                  29.72     1:03.65 (33.93)     1:37.74 (34.09)     2:12.77 (35.03)
  3 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                        2:12.96 SECT
                  30.14     1:04.56 (34.42)     1:38.59 (34.03)     2:12.96 (34.37)
  4 Prout, Taryn E            17 Aquabears-CT                   2:14.13 METS
                  30.60     1:05.19 (34.59)     1:40.31 (35.12)     2:14.13 (33.82)
  5 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:14.23 METS
                  30.20     1:05.03 (34.83)     1:40.38 (35.35)     2:14.23 (33.85)
  6 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR                        2:17.70 METS
                  31.27     1:06.05 (34.78)     1:41.40 (35.35)     2:17.70 (36.30)
  7 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR                        2:17.94 METS
                  31.24     1:06.73 (35.49)     1:43.28 (36.55)     2:17.94 (34.66)
  8 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                        2:18.97 METS
                  30.64     1:05.41 (34.77)     1:42.52 (37.11)     2:18.97 (36.45)
  9 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR                        2:19.86 METS
                  31.70     1:07.27 (35.57)     1:43.55 (36.28)     2:19.86 (36.31)
 10 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR                        2:20.11
                  31.15     1:06.55 (35.40)     1:43.64 (37.09)     2:20.11 (36.47)
 11 Lehner, Eliza A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.71
                  30.82     1:07.33 (36.51)     1:44.94 (37.61)     2:20.71 (35.77)
 12 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                        2:21.11
                  31.80     1:07.57 (35.77)     1:44.86 (37.29)     2:21.11 (36.25)
 13 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                        2:22.14
                  30.56     1:06.36 (35.80)     1:44.47 (38.11)     2:22.14 (37.67)
 14 Liu, Lucy X               17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:22.18
                  30.96     1:05.90 (34.94)     1:43.05 (37.15)     2:22.18 (39.13)
 15 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR                        2:25.31
                  31.34     1:07.92 (36.58)     1:46.70 (38.78)     2:25.31 (38.61)
 16 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                        2:27.48
                  33.23     1:11.75 (38.52)     1:49.77 (38.02)     2:27.48 (37.71)
 17 Gardocki, Sara B          15 Aquabears-CT                   2:27.50
                  34.37     1:13.00 (38.63)     1:51.64 (38.64)     2:27.50 (35.86)
 18 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.64
                  32.47     1:09.86 (37.39)     1:48.56 (38.70)     2:27.64 (39.08)
 19 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:28.00
                  32.27     1:09.59 (37.32)     1:48.58 (38.99)     2:28.00 (39.42)
 20 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UNAT1-MR                       2:28.94
                  33.45     1:09.95 (36.50)     1:49.06 (39.11)     2:28.94 (39.88)
 21 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.02
                  30.61     1:05.79 (35.18)     1:43.47 (37.68)     2:30.02 (46.55)
 22 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR                        2:30.49
                  31.92     1:09.20 (37.28)     1:48.80 (39.60)     2:30.49 (41.69)
 23 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                        2:32.36
                  32.93     1:11.01 (38.08)     1:51.42 (40.41)     2:32.36 (40.94)
 24 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ                        2:32.38
                  32.17     1:09.64 (37.47)     1:50.46 (40.82)     2:32.38 (41.92)
 25 Mills, Tanika             15 NFS-MR                         2:38.03
                  31.69     1:09.18 (37.49)     1:52.75 (43.57)     2:38.03 (45.28)
 26 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                        2:39.23
                  33.99     1:13.01 (39.02)     1:56.76 (43.75)     2:39.23 (42.47)
 27 Sykes, Kathryn L          17 Tide-NJ                        2:52.63
                  36.49     1:19.88 (43.39)     2:06.59 (46.71)     2:52.63 (46.04)
 28 O'Connell, Caitlin E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:56.71
                  38.49     1:23.53 (45.04)     2:10.85 (47.32)     2:56.71 (45.86)

Event 66  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                        1:58.51 SECT
                  26.13       56.27 (30.14)     1:27.25 (30.98)     1:58.51 (31.26)
  2 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                        1:59.99 SECT
                  26.27       56.05 (29.78)     1:27.20 (31.15)     1:59.99 (32.79)
  3 EL Tahawy, Noor S         16 LIAC-MR                        2:01.35 SECT
                  27.85       58.76 (30.91)     1:30.46 (31.70)     2:01.35 (30.89)
  4 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR                        2:03.22 METS
                  28.55       59.83 (31.28)     1:32.01 (32.18)     2:03.22 (31.21)
  5 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                        2:03.28 METS
                  27.34       58.83 (31.49)     1:30.83 (32.00)     2:03.28 (32.45)
  6 DeLisle, Derek C          15 DELM-AD                        2:03.70 METS
                  27.43       57.99 (30.56)     1:30.15 (32.16)     2:03.70 (33.55)
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR                        2:08.21 METS
                  28.66     1:01.25 (32.59)     1:35.05 (33.80)     2:08.21 (33.16)
  8 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR                        2:08.40 METS
                  29.52     1:03.33 (33.81)     1:36.79 (33.46)     2:08.40 (31.61)
  9 Levine, Ben R             17 Aquabears-CT                   2:08.65 METS
                  29.42     1:01.90 (32.48)     1:35.54 (33.64)     2:08.65 (33.11)
 10 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:09.04 METS
                  29.47     1:02.55 (33.08)     1:36.23 (33.68)     2:09.04 (32.81)
 11 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                         2:10.60 METS
                  28.11       59.50 (31.39)     1:32.42 (32.92)     2:10.60 (38.18)
 12 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR                        2:10.87 METS
                  29.50     1:03.46 (33.96)     1:37.76 (34.30)     2:10.87 (33.11)
 13 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR                        2:18.88
                  30.03     1:04.31 (34.28)     1:41.68 (37.37)     2:18.88 (37.20)
 14 Bruso, Shaun C            15 Aquabears-CT                   2:19.90
                  29.89     1:05.34 (35.45)     1:43.17 (37.83)     2:19.90 (36.73)
 15 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR                        2:20.83
                  30.76     1:05.91 (35.15)     1:43.00 (37.09)     2:20.83 (37.83)
 16 Yan, Wah                  17 Basc-MR                        2:22.00
                  30.29     1:06.06 (35.77)     1:44.48 (38.42)     2:22.00 (37.52)
 17 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:22.22
                  29.38     1:05.01 (35.63)     1:42.80 (37.79)     2:22.22 (39.42)
 18 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.24
                  33.36     1:09.07 (35.71)     1:45.84 (36.77)     2:22.24 (36.40)
 19 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                        2:23.35
                  30.19     1:04.93 (34.74)     1:42.89 (37.96)     2:23.35 (40.46)
 20 DuBois, Adam M            16 Aquabears-CT                   2:28.07
                  32.37     1:10.35 (37.98)     1:49.54 (39.19)     2:28.07 (38.53)
 21 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.51
                  30.67     1:07.97 (37.30)     1:48.40 (40.43)     2:29.51 (41.11)
 22 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                        2:38.12
                  34.06     1:14.29 (40.23)     1:56.48 (42.19)     2:38.12 (41.64)
 23 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR                        2:56.04
                  34.43     1:15.49 (41.06)     2:03.48 (47.99)     2:56.04 (52.56)
 24 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR                         3:27.79
                  41.78     1:35.23 (53.45)     2:31.56 (56.33)     3:27.79 (56.23)

Event 67  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  SECT
        2:23.59  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.24 SECT
                  30.39     1:03.12 (32.73)     1:35.95 (32.83)     2:08.24 (32.29)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR                      2:12.53 ZQ
                  31.02     1:03.57 (32.55)     1:37.15 (33.58)     2:12.53 (35.38)
  3 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:15.37 ZQ
                  32.52     1:06.89 (34.37)     1:41.36 (34.47)     2:15.37 (34.01)
  4 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          2:15.86 ZQ
                  32.03     1:06.95 (34.92)     1:41.77 (34.82)     2:15.86 (34.09)
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 2:15.91 ZQ
                  31.13     1:05.22 (34.09)     1:40.63 (35.41)     2:15.91 (35.28)
  6 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.87 ZQ
                  31.36     1:05.81 (34.45)     1:41.49 (35.68)     2:16.87 (35.38)
  7 Gardocki, Katie L         13 Aquabears-CT                   2:18.32 ZQ
                  32.76     1:07.83 (35.07)     1:43.11 (35.28)     2:18.32 (35.21)
  8 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR                        2:23.44 ZQ
                  35.20     1:11.67 (36.47)     1:48.63 (36.96)     2:23.44 (34.81)
  9 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR                 2:23.72 JO
                  34.43     1:11.15 (36.72)     1:48.50 (37.35)     2:23.72 (35.22)
 10 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.78 JO
                  33.53     1:09.78 (36.25)     1:47.09 (37.31)     2:23.78 (36.69)
 11 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR                        2:24.23 JO
                  34.54     1:10.77 (36.23)     1:47.97 (37.20)     2:24.23 (36.26)
 12 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                      2:24.79 JO
                  33.27     1:10.25 (36.98)     1:48.08 (37.83)     2:24.79 (36.71)
 13 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR                        2:25.23 JO
                  34.99     1:12.26 (37.27)     1:48.76 (36.50)     2:25.23 (36.47)
 14 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          2:25.88 JO
                  34.73     1:10.62 (35.89)     1:47.68 (37.06)     2:25.88 (38.20)
 15 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:26.33 JO
                  33.17     1:09.31 (36.14)     1:47.63 (38.32)     2:26.33 (38.70)
 16 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR                        2:27.59 SILV
                  33.80     1:10.49 (36.69)     1:48.81 (38.32)     2:27.59 (38.78)
 17 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:27.70 SILV
                  34.74     1:13.53 (38.79)     1:51.77 (38.24)     2:27.70 (35.93)
 18 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                        2:28.01 SILV
                  35.11     1:12.96 (37.85)     1:51.57 (38.61)     2:28.01 (36.44)
 19 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:29.20 SILV
                  35.17     1:12.70 (37.53)     1:51.35 (38.65)     2:29.20 (37.85)
 20 Leguyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          2:29.35 SILV
                  35.38     1:12.64 (37.26)     1:51.01 (38.37)     2:29.35 (38.34)
 21 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR                        2:29.78 SILV
                  34.85     1:12.20 (37.35)     1:51.35 (39.15)     2:29.78 (38.43)
 22 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          2:31.22 SILV
                  37.23     1:16.45 (39.22)     1:55.61 (39.16)     2:31.22 (35.61)
 23 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          2:31.43 SILV
                  37.01     1:15.70 (38.69)     1:55.02 (39.32)     2:31.43 (36.41)
 24 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          2:32.68 SILV
                  35.50     1:13.99 (38.49)     1:53.70 (39.71)     2:32.68 (38.98)
 25 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      2:33.03 SILV
                  36.07     1:15.03 (38.96)     1:55.09 (40.06)     2:33.03 (37.94)
 26 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        2:33.58 SILV
                  36.76     1:16.28 (39.52)     1:55.62 (39.34)     2:33.58 (37.96)
 27 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 2:34.24 SILV
                  37.31     1:17.03 (39.72)     1:56.88 (39.85)     2:34.24 (37.36)
 28 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:34.35 SILV
                  36.80     1:16.84 (40.04)     1:57.19 (40.35)     2:34.35 (37.16)
 29 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                        2:35.62 SILV
                  37.39     1:16.33 (38.94)     1:56.95 (40.62)     2:35.62 (38.67)
 30 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        2:35.95 SILV
                  37.66     1:16.90 (39.24)     1:56.57 (39.67)     2:35.95 (39.38)
 31 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR                        2:36.34 SILV
                  36.29     1:16.38 (40.09)     1:57.04 (40.66)     2:36.34 (39.30)
 32 Geddrie, Jade M           14 WISC-MR                        2:36.38 SILV
                  36.30     1:15.53 (39.23)     1:55.89 (40.36)     2:36.38 (40.49)
 33 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR                      2:37.96 SILV
                  37.65     1:17.45 (39.80)     1:57.64 (40.19)     2:37.96 (40.32)
 34 Deignan, Chelsea          13 Basc-MR                        2:40.57 SILV
                  36.79     1:17.36 (40.57)     1:59.53 (42.17)     2:40.57 (41.04)
 35 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:40.73 SILV
                  37.36     1:17.88 (40.52)     1:59.14 (41.26)     2:40.73 (41.59)
 36 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                        2:40.85 SILV
 37 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 2:40.91 SILV
 38 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR                        2:41.96 SILV
                  38.67     1:19.69 (41.02)     2:01.72 (42.03)     2:41.96 (40.24)
 39 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.48 SILV
                  38.26     1:20.70 (42.44)     2:02.98 (42.28)     2:42.48 (39.50)
 40 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          2:52.93
 41 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          2:53.19
 42 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR                        2:56.93
 43 Mino, Stephanie           13 Basc-MR                        2:59.56
 44 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR                        3:00.91
 45 Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:57.78
                                1:58.54 ( )   3:57.81 (1:59.27)         3:57.78 ( )
 -- Noone, Lindsey            13 Basc-MR                             DQ
                  37.95     1:18.96 (41.01)     1:59.94 (40.98)          DQ (40.63)
 -- Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  36.04     1:14.61 (38.57)     1:52.95 (38.34)

Event 68  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR                        2:04.54 ZQ
                  29.97     1:01.35 (31.38)     1:33.31 (31.96)     2:04.54 (31.23)
  2 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                        2:11.51 ZQ
                  30.87     1:04.05 (33.18)     1:38.45 (34.40)     2:11.51 (33.06)
  3 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                        2:11.81 ZQ
                  31.91     1:04.95 (33.04)     1:38.60 (33.65)     2:11.81 (33.21)
  4 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                        2:13.54 ZQ
                  31.32     1:04.26 (32.94)     1:38.61 (34.35)     2:13.54 (34.93)
  5 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      2:15.62 ZQ
                  32.10     1:06.18 (34.08)     1:41.24 (35.06)     2:15.62 (34.38)
  6 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        2:16.96 ZQ
                  31.22     1:05.14 (33.92)     1:41.51 (36.37)     2:16.96 (35.45)
  7 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:18.47 JO
                  32.31     1:06.71 (34.40)     1:42.86 (36.15)     2:18.47 (35.61)
  8 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                      2:21.04 JO
                  33.55     1:08.87 (35.32)     1:46.17 (37.30)     2:21.04 (34.87)
  9 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:23.05 SILV
                  33.69     1:10.46 (36.77)     1:47.86 (37.40)     2:23.05 (35.19)
 10 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:24.20 SILV
                  34.74     1:11.75 (37.01)     1:48.62 (36.87)     2:24.20 (35.58)
 11 Gallimore, Chris          13 NFS-MR                         2:25.17 SILV
                  33.68     1:09.98 (36.30)     1:48.08 (38.10)     2:25.17 (37.09)
 12 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                        2:25.72 SILV
                  34.23     1:10.94 (36.71)     1:48.80 (37.86)     2:25.72 (36.92)
 13 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.44 SILV
                  34.58     1:11.91 (37.33)     1:49.96 (38.05)     2:27.44 (37.48)
 14 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.47 SILV
                  35.46     1:13.68 (38.22)     1:52.70 (39.02)     2:29.47 (36.77)
 15 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          2:33.15 SILV
                  35.54     1:13.66 (38.12)     1:53.56 (39.90)     2:33.15 (39.59)
 16 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        2:33.46 SILV
                  36.78     1:16.10 (39.32)     1:55.39 (39.29)     2:33.46 (38.07)
 17 Shimunov, Meir M          13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  2:34.04 SILV
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)     1:54.73 (41.17)     2:34.04 (39.31)
 18 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      2:34.80 SILV
                  36.16     1:16.07 (39.91)     1:57.01 (40.94)     2:34.80 (37.79)
 19 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR                        2:37.41 SILV
                  37.82     1:17.89 (40.07)     1:58.29 (40.40)     2:37.41 (39.12)
 20 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        2:38.41 SILV
                  37.60     1:17.24 (39.64)     1:58.19 (40.95)     2:38.41 (40.22)
 21 Sweeney, Chris M          13 Aquabears-CT                   2:41.23 SILV
                  38.33     1:20.32 (41.99)     2:02.05 (41.73)     2:41.23 (39.18)
 22 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR                        2:41.68
                  36.77     1:18.16 (41.39)     2:00.70 (42.54)     2:41.68 (40.98)
 23 Prout, Cully H            14 Aquabears-CT                   2:42.96
                  38.51     1:20.79 (42.28)     2:02.57 (41.78)     2:42.96 (40.39)
 24 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 Basc-MR                        3:20.44
                                1:38.14 ( )   3:20.44 (1:42.30)
 -- Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  42.47     1:28.64 (46.17)     2:16.04 (47.40)          DQ (46.47)

Event 69  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  SECT
        1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.72 SECT
                  29.92     1:00.72 (30.80)
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                 1:01.25 METS
                  29.88     1:01.25 (31.37)
  3 Liu, Lucy X               17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.89 METS
                  29.86     1:01.89 (32.03)
  4 Illescas, Jennifer P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.29 METS
                  31.19     1:03.29 (32.10)
  5 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                        1:03.94 METS
                  31.54     1:03.94 (32.40)
  6 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR                        1:04.26 METS
                  31.08     1:04.26 (33.18)
  7 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR                        1:04.58 METS
                  31.47     1:04.58 (33.11)
  8 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.72
                  31.30     1:04.72 (33.42)
  9 Buckley, Samantha M       16 Sachem-MR                      1:04.82
                  31.85     1:04.82 (32.97)
 10 Prout, Taryn E            17 Aquabears-CT                   1:04.94
                  31.79     1:04.94 (33.15)
 11 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                        1:05.46
                  31.83     1:05.46 (33.63)
 12 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        1:05.68
                  32.23     1:05.68 (33.45)
 13 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR                        1:06.23
                  32.13     1:06.23 (34.10)
 14 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR                        1:06.37
                  32.75     1:06.37 (33.62)
 15 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.50
                  32.90     1:06.50 (33.60)
 16 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ                        1:06.58
                  31.79     1:06.58 (34.79)
 17 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UNAT1-MR                       1:06.86
                  32.83     1:06.86 (34.03)
 18 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR                 1:07.19
                  32.50     1:07.19 (34.69)
 19 Lehner, Eliza A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.30
                  33.23     1:07.30 (34.07)
 20 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          1:07.57
                  32.69     1:07.57 (34.88)
 21 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                      1:07.90
                  32.73     1:07.90 (35.17)
 22 Hryhorowych, Tania V      15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.23
                  33.41     1:08.23 (34.82)
 23 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR                        1:08.52
                  33.73     1:08.52 (34.79)
 24 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                        1:08.84
                  33.99     1:08.84 (34.85)
 25 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.85
                  33.84     1:08.85 (35.01)
 26 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                        1:08.86
                  33.69     1:08.86 (35.17)
 27 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.89
                  33.41     1:08.89 (35.48)
 28 Krause, Colleen B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.07
                  33.66     1:09.07 (35.41)
 29 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.20
                  33.50     1:09.20 (35.70)
 30 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                        1:09.23
                  33.89     1:09.23 (35.34)
 31 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.67
                  33.48     1:09.67 (36.19)
 32 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR                      1:09.68
                  33.69     1:09.68 (35.99)
 33 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR                        1:10.26
                  34.25     1:10.26 (36.01)
 34 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR                        1:10.27
                  34.36     1:10.27 (35.91)
 35 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                      1:10.41
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)
 36 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR                 1:11.00
                  34.53     1:11.00 (36.47)
 37 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                        1:11.13
                  34.97     1:11.13 (36.16)
 38 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.49
                  34.78     1:11.49 (36.71)
 39 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR                        1:12.11
                  35.22     1:12.11 (36.89)
 40 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR                        1:12.14
                  34.95     1:12.14 (37.19)
 41 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.26
                  35.29     1:12.26 (36.97)
 42 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                        1:12.71
                  34.66     1:12.71 (38.05)
 43 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.95
                  35.75     1:12.95 (37.20)
 44 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:13.00
                  35.64     1:13.00 (37.36)
 45 Grosman, Jane             14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:13.68
                  35.09     1:13.68 (38.59)
 46 Maietta, Lauren           16 WISC-MR                        1:14.57
                  36.26     1:14.57 (38.31)
 47 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.62
                  36.30     1:14.62 (38.32)
 48 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR                        1:14.70
                  36.99     1:14.70 (37.71)
 49 Herold, Rachel A          16 Badger-MR                      1:14.82
                  36.31     1:14.82 (38.51)
 50 Sullivan, Mary Kate K     16 LIAC-MR                        1:16.76
                  38.54     1:16.76 (38.22)
 51 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                        1:17.20
                  38.74     1:17.20 (38.46)
 52 Ong, Kathleen             17 Basc-MR                        1:17.78
                  37.44     1:17.78 (40.34)
 53 Sykes, Kathryn L          17 Tide-NJ                        1:21.18
                  38.71     1:21.18 (42.47)
 54 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                          1:22.39
                  40.28     1:22.39 (42.11)
 55 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR                        1:24.96
                  40.49     1:24.96 (44.47)
 56 Milillo, Valerie          16 Sachem-MR                      1:44.93
                  49.90     1:44.93 (55.03)

Event 70  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  SECT
          58.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                          54.79 SECT
                  27.08       54.79 (27.71)
  2 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                          57.43 METS
                  28.00       57.43 (29.43)
  3 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.49 METS
                  28.49       57.49 (29.00)
  4 Fitzgerald, Reid B        15 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.82 METS
                  28.59       57.82 (29.23)
  5 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.85 METS
                  28.72       57.85 (29.13)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                          57.95 METS
                  28.04       57.95 (29.91)
  7 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.40 METS
                  28.33       58.40 (30.07)
  8 Liang, Truman             15 UNAT1-MR                         59.05
                  28.95       59.05 (30.10)
  9 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                            59.36
                  28.89       59.36 (30.47)
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.65
                  29.60       59.65 (30.05)
 11 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                          59.98
                  29.37       59.98 (30.61)
 12 Kamata, Muneki            15 NYCC-MR                        1:00.82
                  29.30     1:00.82 (31.52)
 13 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR                        1:00.97
                  29.57     1:00.97 (31.40)
 14 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                      1:01.41
 15 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.44
                  30.31     1:01.44 (31.13)
 16 Choi, Justin              16 Tide-NJ                        1:01.54
                  30.40     1:01.54 (31.14)
 17 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR                        1:01.72
                  29.94     1:01.72 (31.78)
 18 Kopczynski, Konrad B      15 NYCC-MR                        1:01.80
                  30.52     1:01.80 (31.28)
 19 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                        1:01.82
                  30.21     1:01.82 (31.61)
 20 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:02.45
                  30.37     1:02.45 (32.08)
 21 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR                        1:02.88
                  30.64     1:02.88 (32.24)
 22 Karabanov, Eugene         15 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:03.52
                  30.98     1:03.52 (32.54)
 23 Bruso, Shaun C            15 Aquabears-CT                   1:03.76
                  31.11     1:03.76 (32.65)
 24 Yan, Wah                  17 Basc-MR                        1:05.25
                  32.21     1:05.25 (33.04)
 25 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                        1:06.21
 26 Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.30
                  32.49     1:06.30 (33.81)
 27 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR                        1:06.41
                  33.05     1:06.41 (33.36)
 28 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR                      1:06.43
                  32.62     1:06.43 (33.81)
 29 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                      1:06.44
                  32.50     1:06.44 (33.94)
 30 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR                      1:07.01
                  32.49     1:07.01 (34.52)
 31 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.09
                  32.58     1:07.09 (34.51)
 32 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.29
                  33.12     1:07.29 (34.17)
 33 Nagy, Mate L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.81
                  33.18     1:07.81 (34.63)
 34 Mak, Alex                 17 NYCC-MR                        1:08.10
                  33.21     1:08.10 (34.89)
 35 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                          1:09.04
                  32.78     1:09.04 (36.26)
 36 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR                        1:09.79
                  33.97     1:09.79 (35.82)
 37 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR                        1:10.64
                  33.91     1:10.64 (36.73)
 38 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR                        1:12.16
                  35.85     1:12.16 (36.31)
 39 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR                        1:12.53
                  36.13     1:12.53 (36.40)
 40 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                          1:12.61
                  34.97     1:12.61 (37.64)
 41 Lazar, Joseph A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.63
                  35.60     1:12.63 (37.03)
 42 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          1:12.74
 43 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                        1:12.94
                  35.20     1:12.94 (37.74)
 44 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.43
                  38.70     1:18.43 (39.73)
 45 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        1:19.58
                  38.60     1:19.58 (40.98)
 46 Meahan, John F            17 North Shore-MR                 1:19.79
                  38.62     1:19.79 (41.17)
 47 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR                         1:23.16
                  41.09     1:23.16 (42.07)
 48 Krigel, Adam              15 Basc-MR                        1:25.77
                  39.37     1:25.77 (46.40)

Event 71  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  SECT
        1:15.69  ZQ
        1:17.19  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR                        1:10.47 ZQ
                  33.90     1:10.47 (36.57)
  2 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                      1:10.74 ZQ
                  33.87     1:10.74 (36.87)
  3 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                      1:14.96 ZQ
                  35.97     1:14.96 (38.99)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                        1:15.56 ZQ
                  36.16     1:15.56 (39.40)
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.70 JO
                  36.82     1:15.70 (38.88)
  6 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.86 JO
                  35.94     1:15.86 (39.92)
  7 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                        1:16.24 JO
                  36.26     1:16.24 (39.98)
  8 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR                      1:16.67 JO
                  36.12     1:16.67 (40.55)
  9 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        1:16.88 JO
                  36.97     1:16.88 (39.91)
 10 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.43 SILV
                  37.15     1:17.43 (40.28)
 11 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR                        1:17.74 SILV
                  36.52     1:17.74 (41.22)
 12 Benjamin, Malaika N       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:18.35 SILV
                  37.17     1:18.35 (41.18)
 13 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.61 SILV
                  37.88     1:18.61 (40.73)
 14 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.84 SILV
                  37.03     1:18.84 (41.81)
 15 Gibbons, Alanna           13 Basc-MR                        1:18.98 SILV
                  37.51     1:18.98 (41.47)
 16 Deignan, Chelsea          13 Basc-MR                        1:18.99 SILV
                  36.52     1:18.99 (42.47)
 17 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR                        1:19.52 SILV
                  37.80     1:19.52 (41.72)
 18 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.57 SILV
                  38.06     1:19.57 (41.51)
 19 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.86 SILV
                  37.65     1:19.86 (42.21)
 20 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.98 SILV
                  38.78     1:19.98 (41.20)
 21 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR                        1:20.91 SILV
                  39.33     1:20.91 (41.58)
 22 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.97 SILV
                  39.33     1:20.97 (41.64)
 23 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:21.12 SILV
                  38.22     1:21.12 (42.90)
 24 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.26 SILV
                  38.84     1:21.26 (42.42)
 25 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR                        1:22.23 SILV
                  38.57     1:22.23 (43.66)
 26 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.31 SILV
                  39.42     1:22.31 (42.89)
 27 Dertouzos, Sara           14 Tide-NJ                        1:22.50 SILV
                  39.08     1:22.50 (43.42)
 28 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.90 SILV
                  38.77     1:22.90 (44.13)
 29 Lee, Jenny M              13 Tide-NJ                        1:23.02 SILV
                  38.69     1:23.02 (44.33)
 30 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.19 SILV
                  39.35     1:23.19 (43.84)
 31 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                        1:23.89 SILV
                  39.43     1:23.89 (44.46)
 32 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:24.79 SILV
                  40.19     1:24.79 (44.60)
 33 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                        1:24.80 SILV
                  40.53     1:24.80 (44.27)
 34 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                        1:25.14 SILV
                  41.31     1:25.14 (43.83)
 35 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 1:25.75 SILV
                  40.91     1:25.75 (44.84)
 36 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.76 SILV
                  41.37     1:25.76 (44.39)
 37 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.77 SILV
                  40.72     1:25.77 (45.05)
 38 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.12 SILV
                  40.47     1:26.12 (45.65)
 39 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   14 NYCC-MR                        1:26.85
                  40.90     1:26.85 (45.95)
 40 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.94
                  40.88     1:26.94 (46.06)
 41 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:27.15
                  41.00     1:27.15 (46.15)
 42 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.30
                  42.69     1:27.30 (44.61)
 43 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.47
                  42.95     1:27.47 (44.52)
 43 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                        1:27.47
                  42.05     1:27.47 (45.42)
 45 McKenzie, Ashley S        13 NFS-MR                         1:28.54
                  42.19     1:28.54 (46.35)
 46 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Unattached-MR                  1:31.13
                  43.68     1:31.13 (47.45)
 47 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR                        1:32.98
                  43.31     1:32.98 (49.67)
 48 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.07
                  45.29     1:33.07 (47.78)
 49 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR                        1:33.57
                  43.29     1:33.57 (50.28)
 50 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                        1:33.65
                  44.56     1:33.65 (49.09)
 51 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:33.95
                  45.22     1:33.95 (48.73)
 52 Surilas, Maria D          13 NYCC-MR                        1:34.11
                  43.77     1:34.11 (50.34)
 53 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        1:34.27
                  45.19     1:34.27 (49.08)
 54 Noone, Lindsey            13 Basc-MR                        1:34.46
                  44.53     1:34.46 (49.93)
 55 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR                        1:34.92
                  44.64     1:34.92 (50.28)
 56 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                        1:37.10
                  45.97     1:37.10 (51.13)
 57 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:43.18
                  48.23     1:43.18 (54.95)
 58 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.07
                  51.08     1:49.07 (57.99)
 -- Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  54.99        DQ (1:03.86)
 -- Boginsky, Erica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ
                  46.63          DQ (52.66)

Event 72  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  SECT
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UNAT1-MR                       1:07.61 ZQ
                  31.97     1:07.61 (35.64)
  2 Levine, Andy W            14 Aquabears-CT                   1:08.51 ZQ
                  32.91     1:08.51 (35.60)
  3 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.44 JO
                  33.84     1:11.44 (37.60)
  4 Gallimore, Chris          13 NFS-MR                         1:12.18 JO
                  33.88     1:12.18 (38.30)
  5 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.31 JO
                  34.64     1:13.31 (38.67)
  6 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.89 JO
                  34.09     1:13.89 (39.80)
  7 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:15.33 SILV
                  34.80     1:15.33 (40.53)
  8 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR                        1:16.30 SILV
                  35.85     1:16.30 (40.45)
  9 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                         1:16.41 SILV
                  36.39     1:16.41 (40.02)
 10 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.57 SILV
                  35.37     1:16.57 (41.20)
 11 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR                      1:16.68 SILV
                  36.36     1:16.68 (40.32)
 12 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          1:17.17 SILV
                  35.60     1:17.17 (41.57)
 13 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:17.44 SILV
                  36.51     1:17.44 (40.93)
 14 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        1:17.52 SILV
                  36.36     1:17.52 (41.16)
 15 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                        1:17.65 SILV
                  37.91     1:17.65 (39.74)
 16 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                        1:17.79 SILV
                  37.55     1:17.79 (40.24)
 17 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.12 SILV
                  37.98     1:20.12 (42.14)
 18 Carrington, Adam A        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.19 SILV
                  38.53     1:20.19 (41.66)
 19 Novicov, Nicita A         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:22.69 SILV
                  38.31     1:22.69 (44.38)
 20 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                        1:22.74 SILV
                  39.05     1:22.74 (43.69)
 21 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.83 SILV
                  39.66     1:23.83 (44.17)
 22 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR                        1:23.96 SILV
                  39.12     1:23.96 (44.84)
 23 Shimunov, Meir M          13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:25.07
                  40.48     1:25.07 (44.59)
 24 Fine, Emil                13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.73
                  41.07     1:27.73 (46.66)
 25 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                        1:28.77
                  41.25     1:28.77 (47.52)
 26 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR                      1:30.28
                  43.61     1:30.28 (46.67)
 27 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                      1:30.60
                  42.32     1:30.60 (48.28)
 28 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 Basc-MR                        1:33.75
                  44.06     1:33.75 (49.69)
 29 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR                  1:35.98
                  46.04     1:35.98 (49.94)
 30 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                        1:42.52
                  48.59     1:42.52 (53.93)
 -- Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  43.22          DQ (48.37)

Event 73  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  SECT
        2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:26.41 SECT
                  34.08     1:11.32 (37.24)     1:48.95 (37.63)     2:26.41 (37.46)
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                        2:26.44 SECT
                  33.60     1:10.84 (37.24)     1:48.70 (37.86)     2:26.44 (37.74)
  3 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          2:27.20 SECT
                  33.42     1:10.26 (36.84)     1:48.98 (38.72)     2:27.20 (38.22)
  4 Illescas, Jennifer P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:32.30 METS
                  34.84     1:13.84 (39.00)     1:53.06 (39.22)     2:32.30 (39.24)
  5 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR                        2:35.56 METS
                  36.05     1:15.96 (39.91)     1:55.57 (39.61)     2:35.56 (39.99)
  6 Lee, Katherine E          15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:35.68 METS
                  35.62     1:15.65 (40.03)     1:56.22 (40.57)     2:35.68 (39.46)
  7 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 2:36.29 METS
                  35.32     1:15.33 (40.01)     1:55.93 (40.60)     2:36.29 (40.36)
  8 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR                        2:38.82
                  36.40     1:16.13 (39.73)     1:57.29 (41.16)     2:38.82 (41.53)
  9 Leguyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:41.69
                  36.64     1:17.47 (40.83)     1:59.68 (42.21)     2:41.69 (42.01)
 10 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:47.07
                  37.47     1:20.02 (42.55)     2:03.14 (43.12)     2:47.07 (43.93)
 11 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:47.42
                  38.53     1:21.33 (42.80)     2:04.87 (43.54)     2:47.42 (42.55)
 12 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR                        2:49.42
                  38.12     1:21.39 (43.27)     2:05.91 (44.52)     2:49.42 (43.51)
 13 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        2:50.57
                  38.67     1:22.49 (43.82)     2:06.87 (44.38)     2:50.57 (43.70)
 14 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR                      2:51.19
                  37.62     1:20.44 (42.82)     2:05.29 (44.85)     2:51.19 (45.90)
 15 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        2:55.08
                  39.63     1:24.10 (44.47)     2:09.24 (45.14)     2:55.08 (45.84)
 16 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                          2:55.56
                  40.79     1:25.37 (44.58)     2:11.21 (45.84)     2:55.56 (44.35)
 17 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:58.22
                  40.99     1:26.61 (45.62)     2:12.71 (46.10)     2:58.22 (45.51)
 18 Teng, Michelle            15 NYCC-MR                        3:06.85
                  40.45     1:27.39 (46.94)     2:16.73 (49.34)     3:06.85 (50.12)
 19 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR                        3:20.41
                  44.96     1:35.34 (50.38)     2:28.71 (53.37)     3:20.41 (51.70)
 -- Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  40.95     1:26.08 (45.13)     2:12.33 (46.25)          DQ (45.38)

Event 74  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR                        2:18.40 METS
                  31.71     1:08.21 (36.50)     1:43.64 (35.43)     2:18.40 (34.76)
  2 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:19.01 METS
                  30.76     1:05.89 (35.13)     1:41.87 (35.98)     2:19.01 (37.14)
  3 Levine, Ben R             17 Aquabears-CT                   2:24.64 METS
                  32.92     1:09.52 (36.60)     1:47.07 (37.55)     2:24.64 (37.57)
  4 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR                        2:24.69 METS
                  33.40     1:10.68 (37.28)     1:48.23 (37.55)     2:24.69 (36.46)
  5 Kamata, Muneki            15 NYCC-MR                        2:24.77 METS
                  32.73     1:09.53 (36.80)     1:46.68 (37.15)     2:24.77 (38.09)
  6 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:26.94
                  33.03     1:10.16 (37.13)     1:48.63 (38.47)     2:26.94 (38.31)
  7 EL Tahawy, Noor S         16 LIAC-MR                        2:27.08
                  34.40     1:11.73 (37.33)     1:49.53 (37.80)     2:27.08 (37.55)
  8 O'Neill, Tom D            15 LIAC-MR                        2:27.76
                  34.58     1:12.72 (38.14)     1:50.63 (37.91)     2:27.76 (37.13)
  9 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.46
                  33.27     1:10.54 (37.27)     1:49.59 (39.05)     2:29.46 (39.87)
 10 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:33.80
                  34.12     1:12.17 (38.05)     1:52.78 (40.61)     2:33.80 (41.02)
 11 Kearney, Aaron            16 NFS-MR                         2:34.25
                  33.27     1:11.80 (38.53)     1:52.72 (40.92)     2:34.25 (41.53)
 12 Arias, Luis A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:36.69
                  34.59     1:13.41 (38.82)     1:55.25 (41.84)     2:36.69 (41.44)
 13 DuBois, Adam M            16 Aquabears-CT                   2:36.81
                  35.46     1:15.22 (39.76)     1:55.64 (40.42)     2:36.81 (41.17)
 14 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:41.47
                  35.98     1:15.34 (39.36)     1:57.54 (42.20)     2:41.47 (43.93)
 15 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR                      2:44.11
                  36.46     1:16.96 (40.50)     2:00.35 (43.39)     2:44.11 (43.76)
 16 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                      2:45.23
                  38.01     1:19.64 (41.63)     2:01.80 (42.16)     2:45.23 (43.43)
 17 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:46.22
                  36.33     1:18.56 (42.23)     2:02.88 (44.32)     2:46.22 (43.34)
 18 Rodgers, John             17 NFS-MR                         2:47.15
                  34.90     1:16.28 (41.38)     2:01.63 (45.35)     2:47.15 (45.52)
 19 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:49.21
                  38.13     1:20.82 (42.69)     2:05.17 (44.35)     2:49.21 (44.04)
 20 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                        2:56.76
                  41.32     1:25.59 (44.27)     2:11.26 (45.67)     2:56.76 (45.50)
 -- Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ
                  33.45     1:10.48 (37.03)     1:49.05 (38.57)          DQ (38.71)

Event 75  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  SECT
          26.69  ZQ
          27.39  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.03 SECT
  2 Alleyne, Sophia N         14 NFS-MR                           25.39 SECT
  3 McComiskey, Beth          14 Basc-MR                          25.42 ZQ
  4 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                            26.20 ZQ
  5 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                            26.49 ZQ
  6 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                        26.61 ZQ
  7 Ahn, Suejin S             14 North Shore-MR                   27.13 JO
  8 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR                27.34 JO
  9 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.41 SILV
 10 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.67 SILV
 11 Hoffman, Morgan S         13 WISC-MR                          27.75 SILV
 12 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                          27.77 SILV
 13 Kulikov, Michelle         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                    27.82 SILV
 14 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR                27.85 SILV
 15 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                            27.90 SILV
 16 Reis, Dani B              13 Agua Swim Team-MR                27.97 SILV
 17 Abreu, Stephanie A        14 TVSC-MR                          28.22 SILV
 18 Purdy, Dana R             14 TVSC-MR                          28.25 SILV
 19 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                            28.30 SILV
 20 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                          28.40 SILV
 21 Matthes, Olivia           14 WISC-MR                          28.49 SILV
 21 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR                          28.49 SILV
 23 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.50 SILV
 24 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR                          28.51 SILV
 25 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                          28.56 SILV
 26 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   14 NYCC-MR                          28.59 SILV
 27 English, Meredith         14 WISC-MR                          28.82 SILV
 28 Grosman, Jane             14 Shy/ Seals-MR                    28.87 SILV
 29 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                   28.90 SILV
 30 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.92 SILV
 31 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                   29.13 SILV
 32 Salzberg, Dana E          14 North Shore-MR                   29.21 SILV
 33 Mohammed, Averie J        14 NFS-MR                           29.23 SILV
 34 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        14 TVSC-MR                          29.24 SILV
 35 Rubin, Ada L              14 Agua Swim Team-MR                29.39 SILV
 36 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  13 TVSC-MR                          29.44 SILV
 37 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR                          29.45 SILV
 38 Sykes, Sarah M            14 Tide-NJ                          29.60 SILV
 39 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR                          29.61 SILV
 40 Boltja, Chelsea           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.63 SILV
 41 McKenzie, Ashley S        13 NFS-MR                           29.64 SILV
 42 Geddrie, Jade M           14 WISC-MR                          29.69 SILV
 43 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR                          29.78 SILV
 44 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR                           29.85 SILV
 45 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                          29.90 SILV
 46 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR                          29.93 SILV
 47 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                            29.96 SILV
 48 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR                          29.98 SILV
 49 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                   30.08 SILV
 50 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR                        30.09 SILV
 51 Haight, Jacqueline A      14 Sachem-MR                        30.11 SILV
 52 Purcell, Kelsey G         14 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.13 SILV
 53 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR                          30.14 SILV
 54 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.22
 55 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.24
 56 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                          30.27
 57 Goetz, Stephanie A        13 Unattached-MR                    30.40
 58 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.47
 59 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    14 TVSC-MR                          30.49
 60 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                          30.59
 61 Deignan, Chelsea          13 Basc-MR                          30.67
 62 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.73
 63 Fufidio, Michelle         13 Badger-MR                        30.76
 64 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                          30.83
 65 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR                          30.91
 66 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                   30.95
 67 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                          31.05
 68 melin, brittaney M        14 WISC-MR                          31.08
 69 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                            31.10
 70 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR                        31.22
 71 Noone, Lindsey            13 Basc-MR                          31.46
 72 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.54
 73 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.57
 74 Desousa, Yvonne C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.76
 75 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                   31.92
 76 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR                          32.05
 77 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                          32.09
 78 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR                          32.11
 79 Ouzounian, Christine A    14 TVSC-MR                          32.19
 80 O'Connell, Christina A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.39
 81 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.44
 82 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR                          32.72
 83 Lee, Jenny M              13 Tide-NJ                          32.99
 84 Surilas, Maria D          13 NYCC-MR                          33.05
 85 Boginsky, Erica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.34
 86 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                          33.75
 87 Mino, Stephanie           13 Basc-MR                          34.27
 88 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.55
 89 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.09
 90 Sprow, Lauren A           13 TVSC-MR                          37.40
 91 Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.99

Event 76  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  SECT
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                            23.86 ZQ
  2 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                          24.21 ZQ
  3 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                          24.45 ZQ
  4 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                            24.66 ZQ
  4 Phillips, Andrew          14 NFS-MR                           24.66 ZQ
  6 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                          24.74 ZQ
  7 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                         24.85 JO
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR                          25.00 JO
  9 Gallimore, Chris          13 NFS-MR                           25.16 JO
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                          25.47 JO
 11 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.55 JO
 12 Oxsitin, Konstantin       14 DSC-MR                           25.66 JO
 13 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.83 SILV
 14 Carrington, Adam A        13 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.85 SILV
 15 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                        25.93 SILV
 16 DaSilva, Jonathan R       14 TVSC-MR                          26.01 SILV
 17 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.06 SILV
 18 Matura, Alex              13 Shy/ Seals-MR                    26.13 SILV
 18 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                        26.13 SILV
 20 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                          26.16 SILV
 21 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR                          26.21 SILV
 22 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR                        26.23 SILV
 23 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                          26.43 SILV
 24 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR                26.54 SILV
 25 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR                        26.61 SILV
 26 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                            26.83 SILV
 27 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                          26.94 SILV
 28 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.99 SILV
 29 O'Neill, Brian P          13 LIAC-MR                          27.19 SILV
 30 Zhang, Ross J             14 TVSC-MR                          27.22 SILV
 31 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                          27.24 SILV
 32 Lee, John                 14 DSC-MR                           27.30 SILV
 33 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.75 SILV
 34 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                        28.05 SILV
 35 Starchikov, Alexey        13 Shy/ Seals-MR                    28.43
 36 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR                          28.64
 37 Yu, Wayne L               13 TVSC-MR                          28.90
 38 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                   29.14
 39 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR                          29.66
 40 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                        29.69
 41 Sweeney, Chris M          13 Aquabears-CT                     30.03
 42 Fine, Emil                13 TVSC-MR                          30.13
 43 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR                          30.14
 44 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR                        30.22
 45 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                          30.27
 45 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                           30.27
 47 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 Shy/ Seals-MR                    30.35
 48 Prout, Cully H            14 Aquabears-CT                     30.39
 49 Novicov, Nicita A         13 Shy/ Seals-MR                    30.60
 50 Derevenda, Tadeush        14 Shy/ Seals-MR                    31.42
 51 Robertson, Sean           13 TVSC-MR                          32.45
 52 Tam, Kelvin Y             13 Basc-MR                          34.81
 53 Stefanko, Igor            13 Shy/ Seals-MR                    35.72
 54 Li, Curtis F              13 Tide-NJ                          36.21

Event 77  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  SECT
          26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Illescas, Jennifer P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.23 SECT
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR                   25.57 METS
  3 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.60 METS
  4 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                          25.76 METS
  5 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                          26.04 METS
  6 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR                          26.05 METS
  7 Bergquist, Krista         16 WISC-MR                          26.11 METS
  8 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                            26.24
  9 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                          26.34
 10 Lehner, Eliza A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR                26.57
 11 DaSilva, Nicole A         17 TVSC-MR                          26.69
 12 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                          26.83
 13 Sullivan, Mary Kate K     16 LIAC-MR                          27.10
 14 Mills, Tanika             15 NFS-MR                           27.14
 15 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                   27.16
 16 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                        27.17
 17 Leguyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                            27.23
 18 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.27
 19 Fung, Stephanie C         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.31
 19 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR                          27.31
 21 Ansman, Kate A            16 North Shore-MR                   27.32
 22 Lee, Katherine E          15 Agua Swim Team-MR                27.49
 23 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.69
 23 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                          27.69
 25 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR                   27.71
 26 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR                          27.74
 27 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                            27.78
 28 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.80
 29 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    17 TVSC-MR                          27.81
 30 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ                          27.86
 31 Kretz, Sarah J            16 LIAC-MR                          28.02
 32 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR                        28.03
 33 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                          28.06
 34 Gardocki, Sara B          15 Aquabears-CT                     28.11
 35 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.13
 36 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR                          28.22
 37 Pelle, Allison            15 WISC-MR                          28.31
 37 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                          28.31
 39 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                          28.33
 40 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR                          28.47
 41 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.59
 42 Hryhorowych, Tania V      15 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.60
 43 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR                          28.66
 44 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR                          28.68
 45 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR                          28.70
 46 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                          28.76
 47 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR                          28.77
 48 NG, Melissa K             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.79
 49 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR                          28.81
 50 Luckie, Janine            16 TVSC-MR                          28.88
 51 Herold, Rachel A          16 Badger-MR                        28.91
 52 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR                        29.01
 53 Kovalkova, Olga           15 Shy/ Seals-MR                    29.02
 54 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR                          29.19
 55 Maietta, Lauren           16 WISC-MR                          29.34
 56 Teng, Michelle            15 NYCC-MR                          29.63
 57 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR                          29.72
 58 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.78
 59 Sykes, Kathryn L          17 Tide-NJ                          29.79
 60 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                            30.17
 61 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                            30.73
 62 O'Connell, Caitlin E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.48
 63 Ong, Kathleen             17 Basc-MR                          32.41
 64 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR                          33.63
 65 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.89
 66 Milillo, Valerie          16 Sachem-MR                        36.91

Event 78  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  SECT
          23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR                21.79 SECT
  2 Liang, Truman             15 UNAT1-MR                         21.95 SECT
  3 Zimarev, Yury             18 LIAC-MR                          22.13 SECT
  4 DeLisle, Derek C          15 DELM-AD                          22.60 METS
  5 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                           23.01 METS
  6 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                          23.20 METS
  7 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR                          23.21 METS
  8 Kopczynski, Konrad B      15 NYCC-MR                          23.33 METS
  9 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR                          23.62
  9 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                          23.62
 11 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR                23.70
 12 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR                23.79
 13 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                          23.81
 14 Karabanov, Eugene         15 Shy/ Seals-MR                    23.93
 15 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR                           23.99
 16 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                          24.00
 17 Penyevsky, Sergey         17 Shy/ Seals-MR                    24.07
 18 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                          24.16
 19 Fitzgerald, Reid B        15 Agua Swim Team-MR                24.25
 20 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR                        24.57
 21 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR                          24.58
 22 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                            24.60
 23 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR                24.69
 24 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR                24.80
 25 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                        24.83
 26 Goodrich, Robert J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.84
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR                24.85
 28 Choi, Justin              16 Tide-NJ                          24.92
 29 Culkin, Roy E             17 IA-MR                            25.08
 29 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                          25.08
 31 Kearney, Aaron            16 NFS-MR                           25.20
 32 Mak, Alex                 17 NYCC-MR                          25.33
 33 Yin, Perry T              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.36
 34 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR                          25.46
 35 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR                          25.58
 36 Arias, Luis A             17 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.61
 37 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR                        25.71
 38 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR                        25.97
 39 Bruso, Shaun C            15 Aquabears-CT                     26.08
 40 Nagy, Mate L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR                26.18
 41 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.23
 42 Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR                26.30
 43 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                        26.33
 44 Meahan, John F            17 North Shore-MR                   26.61
 45 Rodgers, John             17 NFS-MR                           26.71
 46 Yan, Wah                  17 Basc-MR                          26.72
 47 Travieso, Alec            15 Agua Swim Team-MR                26.89
 47 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                          26.89
 49 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR                          27.18
 50 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                            27.21
 51 Stoute, Michael S         15 TVSC-MR                          27.26
 52 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR                          27.82
 53 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR                          27.90
 54 Tamano, Kohkie            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.97
 55 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR                          28.44
 56 Eldor, Gal                15 TVSC-MR                          28.49
 57 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                            28.62
 58 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR                           29.50
 59 Bryant, Andrew K          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.57

Event 79  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:39.99  SECT
        5:05.99  ZQ
        5:09.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR                      4:39.17 SECT
                  30.38     1:04.46 (34.08)     1:38.34 (33.88)     2:12.39 (34.05)
        2:53.40 (41.01)     3:35.28 (41.88)     4:07.07 (31.79)     4:39.17 (32.10)
  2 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR                      4:44.17 ZQ
                  30.66     1:06.54 (35.88)     1:42.17 (35.63)     2:18.36 (36.19)
        2:58.25 (39.89)     3:38.67 (40.42)     4:12.05 (33.38)     4:44.17 (32.12)
  3 Pascal, Melanie L         14 Aquabears-CT                   4:44.66 ZQ
                  31.14     1:05.75 (34.61)     1:42.84 (37.09)     2:18.65 (35.81)
        3:00.60 (41.95)     3:41.90 (41.30)     4:14.16 (32.26)     4:44.66 (30.50)
  4 Gardocki, Katie L         13 Aquabears-CT                   4:45.01 ZQ
                  31.33     1:06.61 (35.28)     1:43.17 (36.56)     2:18.73 (35.56)
        2:59.97 (41.24)     3:41.94 (41.97)     4:14.34 (32.40)     4:45.01 (30.67)
  5 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                        4:57.55 ZQ
                  32.39     1:07.87 (35.48)     1:46.67 (38.80)     2:24.19 (37.52)
        3:09.18 (44.99)     3:52.76 (43.58)     4:25.59 (32.83)     4:57.55 (31.96)
  6 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR              5:00.07 ZQ
                  32.17     1:10.23 (38.06)     1:48.89 (38.66)     2:26.28 (37.39)
        3:10.38 (44.10)     3:56.03 (45.65)     4:29.57 (33.54)     5:00.07 (30.50)
  7 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          5:01.09 ZQ
                  34.22     1:14.22 (40.00)     1:49.92 (35.70)     2:26.88 (36.96)
        3:12.95 (46.07)     3:58.48 (45.53)     4:29.91 (31.43)     5:01.09 (31.18)
  8 Leguyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          5:03.44 ZQ
                  31.21     1:06.82 (35.61)     1:46.27 (39.45)     2:25.77 (39.50)
        3:11.93 (46.16)     3:58.40 (46.47)     4:30.78 (32.38)     5:03.44 (32.66)
  9 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR                        5:04.35 ZQ
                  31.04     1:06.26 (35.22)     1:46.20 (39.94)     2:25.17 (38.97)
        3:10.58 (45.41)     3:57.12 (46.54)     4:31.00 (33.88)     5:04.35 (33.35)
 10 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                        5:17.90 SILV
                  34.36     1:15.82 (41.46)     1:55.69 (39.87)     2:34.95 (39.26)
        3:20.50 (45.55)     4:06.94 (46.44)     4:43.24 (36.30)     5:17.90 (34.66)
 11 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                        5:18.51 SILV
                  33.49     1:12.66 (39.17)     1:56.14 (43.48)     2:38.47 (42.33)
        3:21.80 (43.33)     4:05.82 (44.02)     4:42.73 (36.91)     5:18.51 (35.78)
 12 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                        5:38.28 SILV
                  37.99     1:22.56 (44.57)     2:04.25 (41.69)     2:45.96 (41.71)
        3:34.18 (48.22)     4:21.51 (47.33)     5:00.78 (39.27)     5:38.28 (37.50)
 13 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          5:56.63
                  38.40     1:27.61 (49.21)     2:13.14 (45.53)     2:59.62 (46.48)
        3:50.47 (50.85)     4:43.23 (52.76)     5:20.63 (37.40)     5:56.63 (36.00)

Event 80  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.09  SECT
        5:04.29  ZQ
        5:07.49  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR                        4:32.36 ZQ
                  29.62     1:03.76 (34.14)     1:37.42 (33.66)     2:10.72 (33.30)
        2:51.32 (40.60)     3:32.24 (40.92)     4:02.85 (30.61)     4:32.36 (29.51)
  2 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      4:39.09 ZQ
                  29.23     1:03.20 (33.97)     1:38.46 (35.26)     2:12.47 (34.01)
        2:54.45 (41.98)     3:35.99 (41.54)     4:08.03 (32.04)     4:39.09 (31.06)
  3 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                        4:49.66 ZQ
                  31.00     1:07.67 (36.67)     1:44.25 (36.58)     2:19.59 (35.34)
        3:02.03 (42.44)     3:43.72 (41.69)     4:17.75 (34.03)     4:49.66 (31.91)
  4 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                        4:50.34 ZQ
                  30.09     1:04.41 (34.32)     1:41.02 (36.61)     2:17.97 (36.95)
        3:01.42 (43.45)     3:45.47 (44.05)     4:19.33 (33.86)     4:50.34 (31.01)
  5 Levine, Andy W            14 Aquabears-CT                   4:56.99 ZQ
                  33.17     1:13.32 (40.15)     1:52.56 (39.24)     2:30.70 (38.14)
        3:12.23 (41.53)     3:53.47 (41.24)     4:25.45 (31.98)     4:56.99 (31.54)
  6 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                        4:57.28 ZQ
                  30.11     1:05.01 (34.90)     1:43.89 (38.88)     2:23.05 (39.16)
        3:08.19 (45.14)     3:53.88 (45.69)     4:27.19 (33.31)     4:57.28 (30.09)
  7 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UNAT1-MR                       4:59.69 ZQ
                  32.97     1:13.04 (40.07)     1:53.33 (40.29)     2:33.28 (39.95)
        3:12.69 (39.41)     3:52.92 (40.23)     4:27.47 (34.55)     4:59.69 (32.22)
  8 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          5:15.87 SILV
                  32.69     1:09.70 (37.01)     1:49.85 (40.15)     2:30.81 (40.96)
        3:18.12 (47.31)     4:05.94 (47.82)     4:40.96 (35.02)     5:15.87 (34.91)
  9 Jansson, Christian A      13 Tide-NJ                        5:20.08 SILV
                  34.62     1:17.17 (42.55)     1:56.69 (39.52)     2:36.28 (39.59)
        3:22.09 (45.81)     4:08.25 (46.16)     4:44.85 (36.60)     5:20.08 (35.23)
 10 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR                        5:50.12
                  36.82     1:22.96 (46.14)     2:08.23 (45.27)     2:51.52 (43.29)
        3:41.49 (49.97)     4:30.81 (49.32)     5:11.15 (40.34)     5:50.12 (38.97)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit