2004 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10/30/2004 to 10/31/2004

Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  26.60      26.78
  2 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                28.28      27.60
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                28.66      28.13
  4 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.90      28.27
  5 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.38
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      28.58
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.92
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.21      28.96
  9 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 28.32      29.00
 10 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.58      29.07
 11 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 29.48      29.27
 12 Venice, Brittney C        12 RY-NJ                  31.37      29.45
 13 Pedrick, Emily M          12 RY-NJ                  29.77      29.56
 14 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 29.05      29.70
 15 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.70      29.88
 16 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        12 Sachem-MR              28.54      29.89
 17 Roskowinski, Keri A       12 RY-NJ                  31.87      29.99
 18 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.02
 19 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                31.20      30.03
 20 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.19      30.07
 21 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      30.13
 22 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.48      30.14
 23 Agrawal, Shree            12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         32.84      30.22
 24 Lee, Erika F              12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         30.74      30.25
 24 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.03      30.25
 26 Kovach, Rebecca D         12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         33.14      30.34
 27 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.47      30.49
 28 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                31.10      30.66
 29 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR                30.93      30.91
 30 Chung, Suzy               12 RY-NJ                  30.79      31.04
 31 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      31.05
 32 Liu, Emeline T            11 RY-NJ                  31.90      31.16
 33 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                 32.28      31.24
 34 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.18      31.34
 35 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR              32.36      31.48
 36 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     11 RY-NJ                  32.62      31.78
 37 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR                 31.65      31.81
 38 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 31.25      31.84
 39 Amoresano, Mary R         11 CAT-NJ                 31.88      31.88
 39 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR              33.08      31.88
 41 Hedges, Grace G           12 Wrat-CT                33.12      31.96
 42 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                 33.07      32.00
 43 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR         31.33      32.06
 44 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR              31.91      32.09
 45 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      32.12
 46 Lewis, Grace G            11 Wrat-CT                41.11      32.16
 47 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     11 Wrat-CT                32.94      32.31
 48 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR         33.99      32.34
 49 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                37.07      32.46
 50 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      32.66
 51 Rosato, Nicole C          12 RY-NJ                  32.54      32.76
 52 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00      32.84
 53 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.63      32.97
 54 Vigneron, Caroline M      12 RY-NJ                  33.81      33.02
 55 Christenson, Dana L       11 RY-NJ                  35.03      33.31
 56 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.57
 57 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.84      33.64
 58 Schimpfle, Emily A        11 RY-NJ                  35.56      33.65
 59 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR                 33.98      33.69
 60 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                 35.60      33.82
 60 Kenny, Erin T             11 LIAC-MR                37.81      33.82
 62 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      33.86
 63 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.00
 64 Weis, Kelly M             11 LIAC-MR                36.13      34.15
 65 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                34.22      34.20
 66 Amen, Jessica             11 LBA-MR                 34.23      34.31
 67 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR              38.08      34.58
 68 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      34.67
 69 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.70
 70 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.88
 70 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                 46.22      34.88
 72 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      34.89
 73 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                40.82      35.10
 74 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                35.74      35.66
 75 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR              38.24      35.72
 76 Schaefer, Alyssa J        11 RY-NJ                  42.43      35.93
 77 Sherrell, Sarah E         11 RY-NJ                  34.87      35.97
 78 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR         34.88      35.98
 79 Goldinger, Chelsea A      12 LIAC-MR                38.40      36.14
 80 Romero, Alex              11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      36.33
 81 Wengler, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 40.23      36.51
 82 Leotta, Meghan            11 Basc-MR                40.42      36.58
 83 Citti, Katie J            11 RY-NJ                  39.59      36.91
 84 Karcher, Rebecca E        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.18
 85 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              43.46      38.31
 86 Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR                 40.14      38.51
 87 Vito, Sarah E             11 RY-NJ                  40.07      38.90
 88 Gehring, Tori             12 LBA-MR                 41.21      38.93
 89 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR                46.41      39.14
 90 Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR              39.47      40.29
 91 Joel, Anne E              11 RY-NJ                  40.52      40.43
 92 Hilsenrod, Heather        12 LBA-MR                 40.00      40.58
 93 Donohue, Kerry A          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.49
 94 Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR                 46.97      44.79
 95 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.71
 96 Ho, Rebecca               12 Basc-MR                40.88      49.99

Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.16      26.56
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.17      26.88
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                27.82      26.93
  4 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                28.11      27.03
  5 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                29.13      27.90
  6 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 28.84      28.21
  7 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              29.09      28.29
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.29
  9 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                28.60      28.46
 10 Friedman, Remy            12 LBA-MR                 28.62      28.81
 11 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                30.57      28.86
 12 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      28.88
 13 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 28.48      29.02
 14 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR                30.41      29.08
 15 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 27.62      29.40
 16 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.22      29.49
 17 Chung, Charles            11 RY-NJ                  29.96      29.61
 18 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                33.00      29.66
 19 Healy, Tim J              12 RY-NJ                  29.99      29.74
 20 Chung, Eric               11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         30.73      29.79
 21 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR                30.62      29.84
 22 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.21
 23 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                32.64      30.66
 24 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR                31.43      30.70
 25 Abel, Larry H             12 Wrat-CT                30.31      30.72
 26 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.24      30.77
 27 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16      30.79
 28 O'Connor, Kevin J         12 RY-NJ                  32.91      30.88
 29 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      30.95
 30 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.30
 31 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR              32.27      31.41
 32 Greer, Sean M             12 Wrat-CT                31.62      31.50
 33 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                 33.44      31.53
 34 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR              31.37      31.62
 35 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                33.22      31.67
 36 Tonery, Shane M           11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         33.64      31.90
 37 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR              32.09      32.19
 38 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                38.00      32.59
 39 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.61
 40 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      32.74
 41 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                35.79      32.84
 42 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      32.97
 43 Gorka, Timothy M          11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         34.44      32.98
 44 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                33.62      33.22
 45 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                38.00      33.26
 46 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR              34.08      33.34
 47 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      33.47
 48 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                 36.89      33.80
 49 Drozdzal, Karol           11 Basc-MR                40.10      33.91
 50 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      33.97
 51 Alton, Shane              11 LBA-MR                 42.94      34.31
 52 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR              34.53      34.57
 53 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                 37.17      34.91
 54 Sakaguchi, Tomoya         11 Wrat-CT                36.84      34.92
 55 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 35.09      34.97
 56 Fischetti, Michael        12 UN3-MR                 44.97      35.88
 57 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR              50.45      36.40
 58 Sullo, Justin V           11 Wrat-CT                34.00      36.62
 59 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.64
 60 Heuser, AW W              11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.07
 61 McNelis, Eddie J          11 LIAC-MR                49.81      40.01
 62 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.79
 63 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 UN4-MR                 45.00      42.82
 63 Burke, Tim                11 Basc-MR                46.11      42.82
 65 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                39.40      43.22
 66 Kottler, Sam H            11 Wrat-CT                42.00      49.69

Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:07.15    1:05.11
                  31.43     1:05.11 (33.68)
  2 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:05.38
                  31.15     1:05.38 (34.23)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR            1:08.47    1:05.59
                  32.03     1:05.59 (33.56)
  4 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:05.97
                  31.02     1:05.97 (34.95)
  5 Buckworth, Lauren C       10 CAT-NJ               1:09.96    1:06.96
                  32.23     1:06.96 (34.73)
  6 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:12.48    1:09.16
                  32.72     1:09.16 (36.44)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:13.78    1:09.63
                  33.59     1:09.63 (36.04)
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 RY-NJ                1:11.42    1:10.19
                  33.17     1:10.19 (37.02)
  9 Figueiredo, Elizabeth A   10 RY-NJ                1:13.20    1:10.83
                  33.31     1:10.83 (37.52)
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR               1:12.57    1:10.99
                  33.95     1:10.99 (37.04)
 11 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR               1:19.15    1:11.09
                  32.93     1:11.09 (38.16)
 12 Cortright, Rachel C       10 RY-NJ                1:14.82    1:11.18
                  34.75     1:11.18 (36.43)
 13 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:11.73
                  33.73     1:11.73 (38.00)
 14 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR               1:18.12    1:11.94
                  34.57     1:11.94 (37.37)
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            1:12.99    1:12.53
                  34.23     1:12.53 (38.30)
 16 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR               1:16.86    1:13.03
                  34.54     1:13.03 (38.49)
 17 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR       1:14.41    1:13.59
                  34.59     1:13.59 (39.00)
 18 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR            1:15.36    1:13.74
                  35.68     1:13.74 (38.06)
 19 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      10 RY-NJ                1:16.02    1:13.97
 20 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.53    1:14.24
                  34.15     1:14.24 (40.09)
 21 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              1:21.26    1:14.32
                  33.91     1:14.32 (40.41)
 22 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:14.33
                  35.01     1:14.33 (39.32)
 23 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR       1:19.36    1:15.17
 24 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:15.40
                  35.07     1:15.40 (40.33)
 25 O'Brien, Shannon          10 LBA-MR               1:18.69    1:15.46
                  35.67     1:15.46 (39.79)
 26 Wiedecker, Taylor M        9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:22.13    1:15.52
                  36.18     1:15.52 (39.34)
 27 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:15.56
                  34.90     1:15.56 (40.66)
 28 Venice, Charissa L         9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:15.75
                  33.29     1:15.75 (42.46)
 29 Devich, Kendall T          9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:23.94    1:15.95
                  36.65     1:15.95 (39.30)
 30 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.91    1:16.10
                  36.90     1:16.10 (39.20)
 31 Wimer, Gabrielle E        10 Wrat-CT              1:18.66    1:16.14
                  35.37     1:16.14 (40.77)
 32 Goodman, Siobhan M        10 RY-NJ                2:00.00    1:16.17
                  36.70     1:16.17 (39.47)
 33 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                 35.00    1:16.39
                  35.11     1:16.39 (41.28)
 34 Tonery, Kelsey A          10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:23.32    1:16.53
                  36.95     1:16.53 (39.58)
 35 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:18.52    1:16.69
                  35.62     1:16.69 (41.07)
 36 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.97    1:16.85
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)
 37 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR              1:26.30    1:17.16
                  37.52     1:17.16 (39.64)
 38 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                1:17.83    1:17.49
                  35.88     1:17.49 (41.61)
 39 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:17.75    1:17.85
                  38.05     1:17.85 (39.80)
 40 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.06    1:18.00
                  37.08     1:18.00 (40.92)
 41 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:20.87    1:18.22
                  37.45     1:18.22 (40.77)
 42 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR               1:25.30    1:18.38
                  37.21     1:18.38 (41.17)
 43 Tanner, Margo M           10 RY-NJ                1:24.58    1:18.42
                  37.76     1:18.42 (40.66)
 44 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.64
                  37.86     1:18.64 (40.78)
 45 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR            1:25.10    1:18.74
                  37.95     1:18.74 (40.79)
 46 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.09
                  37.78     1:19.09 (41.31)
 47 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            1:20.97    1:20.03
                  38.66     1:20.03 (41.37)
 48 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR            1:20.55    1:20.25
                  36.98     1:20.25 (43.27)
 49 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.26    1:20.71
                  38.57     1:20.71 (42.14)
 50 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:21.63
                  38.02     1:21.63 (43.61)
 51 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.97    1:21.69
                  39.35     1:21.69 (42.34)
 52 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.67    1:21.94
                  37.88     1:21.94 (44.06)
 53 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.98
                  38.05     1:21.98 (43.93)
 54 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:22.15
                  38.20     1:22.15 (43.95)
 55 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR       1:27.27    1:22.16
                  39.81     1:22.16 (42.35)
 56 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.47
                  39.04     1:22.47 (43.43)
 57 Eastman, Liz M             9 UN4-MR               1:25.00    1:22.88
                  38.11     1:22.88 (44.77)
 57 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.56    1:22.88
                  39.60     1:22.88 (43.28)
 59 Armenante, Mae A          10 RY-NJ                1:24.82    1:22.90
 60 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              1:44.67    1:23.21
                  39.70     1:23.21 (43.51)
 61 Kramer, Jessica            9 RY-NJ                2:00.00    1:23.46
                  37.78     1:23.46 (45.68)
 62 Vigneron, Mary Kate K      9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:23.53
                  38.57     1:23.53 (44.96)
 63 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            1:25.12    1:23.68
                  38.56     1:23.68 (45.12)
 64 Nohre, Catherine L         9 Wrat-CT              1:30.47    1:23.85
                  40.13     1:23.85 (43.72)
 65 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.04
                  40.76     1:24.04 (43.28)
 66 Cooperman, Sarah E         9 Wrat-CT              1:30.53    1:24.17
                  40.42     1:24.17 (43.75)
 67 Corley, Ashley             8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:33.52    1:24.20
                  40.51     1:24.20 (43.69)
 68 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:24.31
                  40.93     1:24.31 (43.38)
 69 Miesner, Kiera C           9 RY-NJ                1:43.91    1:24.49
 70 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.79    1:24.65
                  39.69     1:24.65 (44.96)
 71 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.97    1:24.75
                  38.43     1:24.75 (46.32)
 72 Motolinio, Veronica M      9 Badger-MR            1:28.94    1:24.78
                  38.30     1:24.78 (46.48)
 73 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            1:36.87    1:24.99
                  40.56     1:24.99 (44.43)
 74 Valerio, Caroline T       10 Wrat-CT              1:31.00    1:25.45
                  40.78     1:25.45 (44.67)
 75 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.68    1:26.28
                  42.29     1:26.28 (43.99)
 76 Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.35
                  39.36     1:27.35 (47.99)
 77 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:27.91
                  39.66     1:27.91 (48.25)
 78 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR            1:40.04    1:28.23
                  41.86     1:28.23 (46.37)
 79 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.45    1:28.47
                  40.76     1:28.47 (47.71)
 80 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.49
                  41.56     1:28.49 (46.93)
 81 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.38
                  40.49     1:29.38 (48.89)
 82 Massillon, Arielle J       8 LIAC-MR              1:45.42    1:29.56
                  40.09     1:29.56 (49.47)
 83 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR               1:34.07    1:30.10
                  42.70     1:30.10 (47.40)
 84 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.12
 85 Roh, Yookee               10 RY-NJ                     NT    1:30.30
                  40.07     1:30.30 (50.23)
 86 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.64
                  44.11     1:30.64 (46.53)
 87 Cherofsky, Julia F        10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:42.14    1:30.84
                  42.13     1:30.84 (48.71)
 88 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR               1:40.95    1:31.18
                  40.46     1:31.18 (50.72)
 89 Ryder, Devin L             8 RY-NJ                1:44.00    1:31.63
                  40.80     1:31.63 (50.83)
 90 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.07
 91 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    1:32.28
                  44.64     1:32.28 (47.64)
 92 Tu, Emily                  9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:32.34
                  41.97     1:32.34 (50.37)
 93 Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:32.60
                  41.53     1:32.60 (51.07)
 94 Dell'Orto, Christina F     8 Badger-MR            1:38.13    1:33.03
                  41.76     1:33.03 (51.27)
 95 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:33.13
                  42.64     1:33.13 (50.49)
 96 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.47
                  42.16     1:33.47 (51.31)
 97 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR            1:40.22    1:33.66
                  44.50     1:33.66 (49.16)
 98 Tu, Vivian                 9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:34.09
                  42.81     1:34.09 (51.28)
 99 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR              1:38.72    1:34.15
                  44.34     1:34.15 (49.81)
100 Chung, Engie              10 RY-NJ                1:44.79    1:34.37
                  43.67     1:34.37 (50.70)
101 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.76
                  43.44     1:34.76 (51.32)
102 Gallagher, Maryanne       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.78
                  43.47     1:34.78 (51.31)
103 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR              1:34.24    1:34.81
                  42.59     1:34.81 (52.22)
104 Sakaguchi, Miki            9 Wrat-CT              1:47.00    1:35.25
                  44.04     1:35.25 (51.21)
105 Horne, Emily A             9 RY-NJ                1:44.66    1:35.75
                  43.03     1:35.75 (52.72)
106 Massey, Charlotte G        9 Wrat-CT              1:44.00    1:36.06
                  46.49     1:36.06 (49.57)
107 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:36.81
                  46.02     1:36.81 (50.79)
108 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:37.21
                  44.90     1:37.21 (52.31)
109 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              2:17.37    1:38.05
                  46.76     1:38.05 (51.29)
110 Polcaro, Lauren            9 RY-NJ                1:57.15    1:38.50
                  45.43     1:38.50 (53.07)
111 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR            1:55.22    1:38.66
                  44.19     1:38.66 (54.47)
112 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            1:51.27    1:39.03
                  47.27     1:39.03 (51.76)
113 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    1:40.24
                  47.60     1:40.24 (52.64)
114 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR              1:36.88    1:40.60
                  45.90     1:40.60 (54.70)
115 Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:40.74
                  46.67     1:40.74 (54.07)
116 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:41.60
                  22.33   1:41.60 (1:19.27)
117 Buchman, Leah W            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:42.38
                  47.25     1:42.38 (55.13)
118 Nessler, Ashley H          8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:42.90
                  46.44     1:42.90 (56.46)
119 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:43.51
                  48.34     1:43.51 (55.17)
120 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                1:59.03    1:44.17
                  47.27     1:44.17 (56.90)
121 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.05
                  47.89     1:45.05 (57.16)
122 Choe, Erin J               9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:47.16
                  51.32     1:47.16 (55.84)
123 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR       1:50.55    1:50.30
                  50.20   1:50.30 (1:00.10)
124 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:52.23
                  52.62     1:52.23 (59.61)
125 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              2:29.22    1:52.34
                  52.63     1:52.34 (59.71)
126 Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.08
                  53.01   2:00.08 (1:07.07)
127 Alton, Erin                8 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:00.22
                  54.13   2:00.22 (1:06.09)
128 Tavernese, Sarah           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.13
                  56.21   2:05.13 (1:08.92)
129 Lotito, Taylor P           7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.12
                1:02.57   2:14.12 (1:11.55)
 -- Muller, Michelle K        10 Wrat-CT              1:46.00         DQ
                  56.83          DQ (21.59)
 -- Christie, Emma            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ
                  53.36          DQ (58.54)
 -- Kuerner, Kate E           10 Sachem-MR            1:35.13         DQ
                  41.61          DQ (52.64)

Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 UN4-MR               1:15.78    1:02.85
                  29.81     1:02.85 (33.04)
  2 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:05.23    1:04.86
                  31.02     1:04.86 (33.84)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.67    1:05.54
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            1:04.32    1:05.86
                  31.12     1:05.86 (34.74)
  5 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:06.67
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)
  6 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               1:06.85    1:08.06
                  31.47     1:08.06 (36.59)
  7 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR            1:17.91    1:08.79
                  33.69     1:08.79 (35.10)
  7 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR               1:11.35    1:08.79
                  33.63     1:08.79 (35.16)
  9 Tortora, Peter C          10 Wrat-CT              1:11.56    1:09.25
                  33.10     1:09.25 (36.15)
 10 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            1:14.55    1:10.93
                  33.41     1:10.93 (37.52)
 11 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR            1:10.82    1:10.96
                  32.94     1:10.96 (38.02)
 12 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.24    1:11.55
                  33.62     1:11.55 (37.93)
 13 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.33    1:11.63
                  34.62     1:11.63 (37.01)
 14 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR            1:10.54    1:12.31
                  33.50     1:12.31 (38.81)
 15 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR               1:11.16    1:12.34
                  34.10     1:12.34 (38.24)
 16 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR               1:14.11    1:12.52
                  34.42     1:12.52 (38.10)
 17 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:12.55
                  33.39     1:12.55 (39.16)
 18 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:15.45    1:12.92
                  34.63     1:12.92 (38.29)
 19 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:13.70
                  35.18     1:13.70 (38.52)
 20 Davis, Gannon A            9 Wrat-CT              1:17.89    1:14.89
                  35.58     1:14.89 (39.31)
 21 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR               1:17.56    1:15.09
                  35.03     1:15.09 (40.06)
 22 Louie, Ethan E             9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:24.40    1:15.24
                  34.93     1:15.24 (40.31)
 23 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:15.36
                  34.70     1:15.36 (40.66)
 24 Quneis, Aidan A           10 Badger-MR            1:20.55    1:15.56
                  35.61     1:15.56 (39.95)
 25 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.32    1:16.09
                  35.84     1:16.09 (40.25)
 26 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               1:30.23    1:16.32
                  35.27     1:16.32 (41.05)
 27 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.20    1:16.53
                  37.40     1:16.53 (39.13)
 28 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.30    1:16.67
                  34.65     1:16.67 (42.02)
 29 Soroka, Stanley           10 UN4-MR               1:30.00    1:16.74
                  35.95     1:16.74 (40.79)
 30 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:17.80
                  36.24     1:17.80 (41.56)
 31 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR               1:23.64    1:18.05
                  37.71     1:18.05 (40.34)
 32 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               1:22.03    1:18.18
                  37.91     1:18.18 (40.27)
 32 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.51    1:18.18
                  37.11     1:18.18 (41.07)
 34 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.53    1:18.38
                  37.82     1:18.38 (40.56)
 35 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR            1:27.97    1:18.87
                  37.59     1:18.87 (41.28)
 36 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.48
                  37.23     1:19.48 (42.25)
 37 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.94    1:19.86
                  35.75     1:19.86 (44.11)
 38 Angus, Aidan P            10 RY-NJ                1:22.67    1:20.46
                  38.82     1:20.46 (41.64)
 39 Figueiredo, Albert J       9 RY-NJ                1:25.84    1:21.59
                  39.99     1:21.59 (41.60)
 40 Simpkins, Justin D        10 Wrat-CT              1:30.13    1:21.80
                  38.42     1:21.80 (43.38)
 41 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:21.86
                  37.51     1:21.86 (44.35)
 42 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR            1:38.39    1:22.61
                  37.39     1:22.61 (45.22)
 43 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.72
                  39.67     1:23.72 (44.05)
 44 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:20.11    1:23.79
                  36.04     1:23.79 (47.75)
 45 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:23.98
                  39.60     1:23.98 (44.38)
 46 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            1:37.67    1:24.47
 47 Polishuk, Mark            10 Basc-MR              1:29.90    1:24.61
                  37.50     1:24.61 (47.11)
 48 Roh, Jin                   9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:24.85
                  39.27     1:24.85 (45.58)
 49 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR               1:30.20    1:25.04
                  40.23     1:25.04 (44.81)
 50 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:25.08
                  38.21     1:25.08 (46.87)
 51 Liulakis, Alex            10 RY-NJ                     NT    1:25.18
                  40.46     1:25.18 (44.72)
 52 Lambert, Spencer J         9 RY-NJ                1:26.23    1:26.63
                  41.53     1:26.63 (45.10)
 53 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:26.64
                  40.81     1:26.64 (45.83)
 54 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:26.88
                  39.26     1:26.88 (47.62)
 55 Portman, Frank            10 Basc-MR              1:46.51    1:27.16
                  40.44     1:27.16 (46.72)
 56 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:34.03    1:28.97
                  40.35     1:28.97 (48.62)
 57 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.53
                  41.51     1:29.53 (48.02)
 58 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR            1:40.23    1:29.85
                  42.33     1:29.85 (47.52)
 59 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:30.06
                  39.69     1:30.06 (50.37)
 60 Helt, Bradley J            9 Wrat-CT              1:29.45    1:30.49
                  42.67     1:30.49 (47.82)
 61 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.85
                  42.67     1:30.85 (48.18)
 62 Burrow, Ryan C             9 Wrat-CT              1:36.50    1:31.14
 63 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR            1:50.22    1:31.45
                  42.05     1:31.45 (49.40)
 64 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            1:45.59    1:31.58
                  41.32     1:31.58 (50.26)
 65 Lian, Alec                10 Basc-MR              1:39.99    1:32.22
                  41.63     1:32.22 (50.59)
 66 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.56
                  44.38     1:32.56 (48.18)
 67 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR              2:12.19    1:34.20
                  44.45     1:34.20 (49.75)
 68 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.51    1:34.54
                  43.71     1:34.54 (50.83)
 69 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.84    1:36.80
                  43.84     1:36.80 (52.96)
 70 Podolsky, Sasha P         10 Wrat-CT              1:38.00    1:36.97
                  45.64     1:36.97 (51.33)
 71 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:37.21
                  44.14     1:37.21 (53.07)
 72 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:37.30
                  45.41     1:37.30 (51.89)
 73 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR            1:30.55    1:38.76
                  45.67     1:38.76 (53.09)
 74 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:56.62    1:39.19
                  47.01     1:39.19 (52.18)
 75 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:39.75
                  44.43     1:39.75 (55.32)
 76 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.27
                  46.32     1:40.27 (53.95)
 77 Zollo, Vincent            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:42.16
                  45.31     1:42.16 (56.85)
 78 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:42.29
                  46.39     1:42.29 (55.90)
 79 Miller, Mark J            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:42.85
                  46.00     1:42.85 (56.85)
 80 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.82
                  46.87     1:43.82 (56.95)
 81 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:45.74
                  49.30     1:45.74 (56.44)
 82 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR              1:48.90    1:46.63
 83 Lee, Alec P               10 Wrat-CT              1:50.93    1:46.82
 84 DeLuca, Robert R           9 Wrat-CT              1:44.00    1:46.92
                  49.48     1:46.92 (57.44)
 85 Rabinowitz, Aaron Y        9 Wrat-CT              2:10.00    1:47.43
                  49.07     1:47.43 (58.36)
 86 Mason, Freddie B           8 Wrat-CT                   NT    1:48.35
 87 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR       1:42.80    1:50.61
                  51.78     1:50.61 (58.83)
 88 Bowles, Andrew J           9 Wrat-CT              2:08.74    1:57.73
                  54.18   1:57.73 (1:03.55)
 89 Mawae, Kirkland K          7 UN4-MR               2:01.00    2:03.45
                1:00.95   2:03.45 (1:02.50)
 -- Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ
                  37.22          DQ (36.67)
 -- Cooke, Thomas T            7 Badger-MR            1:31.68         DQ
                  37.01          DQ (48.36)
 -- Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR              1:40.10         DQ
                  44.20          DQ (34.07)

Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.01    1:02.51
                  30.23     1:02.51 (32.28)
  2 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               1:07.92    1:04.32
                  31.33     1:04.32 (32.99)
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               1:11.60    1:07.96
                  32.57     1:07.96 (35.39)
  4 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.11    1:08.48
                  33.33     1:08.48 (35.15)
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:10.36    1:08.91
                  32.87     1:08.91 (36.04)
  6 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03    1:09.16
                  33.53     1:09.16 (35.63)
  7 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:09.69
                  33.75     1:09.69 (35.94)
  8 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               1:14.07    1:09.71
                  34.62     1:09.71 (35.09)
  9 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               1:13.81    1:10.01
                  34.06     1:10.01 (35.95)
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:10.06    1:10.18
                  33.84     1:10.18 (36.34)
 11 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:10.32
                  34.76     1:10.32 (35.56)
 12 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               1:12.23    1:10.35
                  33.74     1:10.35 (36.61)
 13 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.76    1:10.56
                  33.73     1:10.56 (36.83)
 14 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.48    1:10.66
                  33.68     1:10.66 (36.98)
 15 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:10.78
                  33.65     1:10.78 (37.13)
 16 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR               1:25.07    1:11.00
                  34.48     1:11.00 (36.52)
 17 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:14.37    1:12.13
                  35.24     1:12.13 (36.89)
 18 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:12.54
                  35.48     1:12.54 (37.06)
 19 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              1:17.35    1:13.16
                  35.02     1:13.16 (38.14)
 20 Venice, Brittney C        12 RY-NJ                1:25.88    1:13.60
 21 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:15.65    1:13.70
                  35.69     1:13.70 (38.01)
 22 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.90    1:13.79
                  35.66     1:13.79 (38.13)
 23 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.71    1:13.80
                  35.78     1:13.80 (38.02)
 24 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.42    1:14.03
                  35.80     1:14.03 (38.23)
 25 Rosko, Kelsey M           11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:18.59    1:14.28
                  35.82     1:14.28 (38.46)
 26 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               1:12.07    1:14.36
                  35.86     1:14.36 (38.50)
 27 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.29    1:14.62
                  36.65     1:14.62 (37.97)
 28 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              1:18.17    1:15.18
                  37.08     1:15.18 (38.10)
 29 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.83
                  37.17     1:15.83 (38.66)
 30 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.14    1:16.05
                  37.13     1:16.05 (38.92)
 31 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.44    1:16.08
                  36.91     1:16.08 (39.17)
 32 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               1:18.01    1:16.52
                  37.53     1:16.52 (38.99)
 33 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               1:40.25    1:16.65
                  37.21     1:16.65 (39.44)
 34 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.12    1:18.15
                  38.55     1:18.15 (39.60)
 35 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:18.23
                  38.16     1:18.23 (40.07)
 36 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:18.36
                  37.90     1:18.36 (40.46)
 37 Nguyen, Stephanie T       11 RY-NJ                1:19.11    1:18.40
                  37.39     1:18.40 (41.01)
 38 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:18.84
                  37.89     1:18.84 (40.95)
 39 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:12.91    1:19.30
                  37.36     1:19.30 (41.94)
 40 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.05    1:19.36
                  38.25     1:19.36 (41.11)
 41 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR              1:17.98    1:19.40
                  39.06     1:19.40 (40.34)
 42 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        12 Sachem-MR            1:27.18    1:19.58
                  38.92     1:19.58 (40.66)
 43 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               1:21.46    1:19.80
                  39.22     1:19.80 (40.58)
 44 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.93    1:20.28
                  39.19     1:20.28 (41.09)
 45 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR            1:22.72    1:20.92
                  39.73     1:20.92 (41.19)
 46 Amoresano, Mary R         11 CAT-NJ               1:22.07    1:21.55
                  39.17     1:21.55 (42.38)
 47 Corley, Courtney          11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:28.53    1:21.61
                  39.93     1:21.61 (41.68)
 48 Morio, Kaitlyn B          11 Wrat-CT              1:26.19    1:21.89
                  39.17     1:21.89 (42.72)
 49 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:22.75    1:22.73
                  40.04     1:22.73 (42.69)
 50 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               1:27.93    1:22.75
                  40.85     1:22.75 (41.90)
 51 Vigneron, Caroline M      12 RY-NJ                1:27.85    1:23.06
                  40.39     1:23.06 (42.67)
 52 Katter, Charlotte K       12 Wrat-CT              1:49.25    1:23.27
                  40.65     1:23.27 (42.62)
 53 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       1:37.63    1:23.47
                  41.55     1:23.47 (41.92)
 54 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR       1:33.34    1:24.48
                  40.87     1:24.48 (43.61)
 55 Roskowinski, Keri A       12 RY-NJ                1:26.90    1:24.92
                  40.45     1:24.92 (44.47)
 56 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR            1:21.48    1:25.00
                  41.12     1:25.00 (43.88)
 57 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     11 RY-NJ                1:24.89    1:25.35
 58 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:28.28    1:26.33
                  41.20     1:26.33 (45.13)
 59 Lewis, Grace G            11 Wrat-CT              1:41.00    1:27.29
                  43.73     1:27.29 (43.56)
 60 Goldinger, Chelsea A      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:27.71
                  41.44     1:27.71 (46.27)
 61 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.15    1:27.78
                  43.17     1:27.78 (44.61)
 62 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.09    1:28.33
                  41.60     1:28.33 (46.73)
 63 Kenny, Erin T             11 LIAC-MR              1:47.20    1:28.53
 64 Liu, Emeline T            11 RY-NJ                1:28.90    1:29.80
                  42.87     1:29.80 (46.93)
 65 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:30.55
                  44.64     1:30.55 (45.91)
 66 Schimpfle, Emily A        11 RY-NJ                1:37.40    1:31.48
                  45.12     1:31.48 (46.36)
 67 Hedges, Grace G           12 Wrat-CT              1:53.56    1:31.53
                  44.50     1:31.53 (47.03)
 68 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:31.77
                  44.39     1:31.77 (47.38)
 69 Hinchen, Katie J          12 RY-NJ                1:37.93    1:32.02
 70 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.19    1:33.33
                  44.88     1:33.33 (48.45)
 71 Sherrell, Sarah E         11 RY-NJ                1:29.25    1:33.41
                  44.55     1:33.41 (48.86)
 72 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR            1:50.19    1:33.84
                  45.14     1:33.84 (48.70)
 73 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.79    1:36.54
                  46.46     1:36.54 (50.08)
 74 Wengler, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:41.75    1:36.81
                  47.10     1:36.81 (49.71)
 75 Leotta, Meghan            11 Basc-MR              1:48.22    1:37.46
                  47.79     1:37.46 (49.67)
 76 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR              1:51.21    1:38.53
                  45.94     1:38.53 (52.59)
 77 Schaefer, Alyssa J        11 RY-NJ                     NT    1:39.44
                  46.98     1:39.44 (52.46)
 78 Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.71
                  49.21     1:39.71 (50.50)
 79 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:40.31
                  49.33     1:40.31 (50.98)
 80 Ho, Rebecca               12 Basc-MR              1:54.88    1:51.61
                  55.52     1:51.61 (56.09)
 81 Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:52.97
                  52.06   1:52.97 (1:00.91)
 82 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR              1:55.56    1:53.87
                  54.05     1:53.87 (59.82)
 83 Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.69
                  53.81   1:54.69 (1:00.88)
 -- Hilsenrod, Heather        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ
                  57.09        DQ (1:04.09)
 -- Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR               1:40.00         DQ
                  42.42          DQ (52.49)
 -- Amen, Jessica             11 LBA-MR               1:43.70         DQ
                  48.54          DQ (49.98)
 -- Pedrick, Emily M          12 RY-NJ                1:18.73         DQ
 -- Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ
                  50.49        DQ (1:01.58)
 -- Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR               1:37.32         DQ
                  44.45          DQ (46.63)
 -- Rosato, Nicole C          12 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
                  41.65          DQ (46.65)
 -- Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ
 -- Vito, Sarah E             11 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
                  46.14          DQ (51.84)

Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               1:08.48    1:07.25
                  32.75     1:07.25 (34.50)
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77    1:07.62
                  33.18     1:07.62 (34.44)
  3 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:07.76
                  31.81     1:07.76 (35.95)
  4 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:08.03
                  34.69     1:08.03 (33.34)
  5 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR              1:11.08    1:08.53
                  33.14     1:08.53 (35.39)
  6 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               1:11.66    1:09.43
                  33.95     1:09.43 (35.48)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.86
                  34.11     1:09.86 (35.75)
  8 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:11.05
                  34.56     1:11.05 (36.49)
  9 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               1:17.80    1:11.75
                  34.88     1:11.75 (36.87)
 10 Friedman, Remy            12 LBA-MR               1:14.47    1:12.09
                  35.07     1:12.09 (37.02)
 11 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.26    1:12.68
                  35.40     1:12.68 (37.28)
 12 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:12.70
                  34.30     1:12.70 (38.40)
 13 Shu, Noel J               12 FLY-MR               1:22.96    1:13.58
                  35.51     1:13.58 (38.07)
 14 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.78    1:13.93
                  35.78     1:13.93 (38.15)
 15 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:23.26    1:14.31
                  37.46     1:14.31 (36.85)
 16 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR              1:15.12    1:14.36
                  36.16     1:14.36 (38.20)
 17 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR               1:17.86    1:14.62
                  35.99     1:14.62 (38.63)
 18 Pyon, Un Jae              12 RY-NJ                1:15.91    1:14.96
                  36.14     1:14.96 (38.82)
 19 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:15.11
                  36.18     1:15.11 (38.93)
 20 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.52    1:15.32
                  36.30     1:15.32 (39.02)
 21 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR            1:17.03    1:15.82
                  36.59     1:15.82 (39.23)
 22 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.46    1:15.99
                  38.08     1:15.99 (37.91)
 23 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               1:24.17    1:16.23
                  37.14     1:16.23 (39.09)
 24 Healy, Tim J              12 RY-NJ                1:16.70    1:16.77
                  37.29     1:16.77 (39.48)
 25 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.11
 26 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR              1:14.72    1:17.16
                  37.61     1:17.16 (39.55)
 27 Gorka, Timothy M          11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:19.51    1:17.58
                  38.61     1:17.58 (38.97)
 28 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR            1:19.67    1:17.69
                  38.06     1:17.69 (39.63)
 29 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:18.39
                  37.88     1:18.39 (40.51)
 30 Greer, Sean M             12 Wrat-CT              1:17.84    1:19.39
                  38.62     1:19.39 (40.77)
 31 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.36    1:19.64
                  40.01     1:19.64 (39.63)
 32 Lock, Vincent             12 FLY-MR               1:36.18    1:20.39
                  37.58     1:20.39 (42.81)
 33 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.32
                  39.36     1:21.32 (41.96)
 34 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR              1:32.56    1:21.52
                  39.45     1:21.52 (42.07)
 35 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:21.74
                  39.71     1:21.74 (42.03)
 36 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:22.86
                  40.08     1:22.86 (42.78)
 37 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:23.00
                  40.36     1:23.00 (42.64)
 38 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.19
                  41.72     1:23.19 (41.47)
 39 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR            1:29.08    1:25.14
                  40.27     1:25.14 (44.87)
 40 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR            1:37.53    1:28.39
                  42.66     1:28.39 (45.73)
 41 Sakaguchi, Tomoya         11 Wrat-CT              1:46.79    1:29.02
                  44.65     1:29.02 (44.37)
 42 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:29.27    1:30.66
                  43.25     1:30.66 (47.41)
 43 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.76
                  43.46     1:30.76 (47.30)
 44 Tarry, Preston M          11 Sachem-MR            1:29.91    1:30.95
                  44.82     1:30.95 (46.13)
 45 Drozdzal, Karol           11 Basc-MR              1:39.90    1:33.16
                  42.77     1:33.16 (50.39)
 46 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.23
                  44.74     1:33.23 (48.49)
 47 Sullo, Justin V           11 Wrat-CT              1:28.00    1:34.57
                  45.41     1:34.57 (49.16)
 48 Fischetti, Michael        12 UN3-MR               1:59.00    1:37.45
                  47.98     1:37.45 (49.47)
 49 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.49    1:37.92
                  47.03     1:37.92 (50.89)
 50 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR               1:38.75    1:38.25
                  48.26     1:38.25 (49.99)
 51 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.09
                  48.02     1:40.09 (52.07)
 52 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 UN4-MR               2:00.00    1:51.89
                  51.57   1:51.89 (1:00.32)
 53 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR              1:52.27    1:56.72
                  55.79   1:56.72 (1:00.93)
 -- Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ
                  47.98          DQ (58.73)
 -- Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR               1:33.00         DQ
                  45.63          DQ (50.40)
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ
                1:00.60
 -- Heuser, AW W              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ
                  50.70        DQ (1:00.26)
 -- Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00         DQ
                  44.67          DQ (46.92)
 -- Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.75         DQ
                  47.69          DQ (48.46)
 -- Burke, Tim                11 Basc-MR              1:51.90         DQ
                  49.05          DQ (50.54)
 -- Kottler, Sam H            11 Wrat-CT              2:00.00         DQ

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR              35.84      35.04
  2 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                39.04      35.13
  3 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                37.19      35.40
  4 Buckworth, Lauren C       10 CAT-NJ                 36.75      36.62
  5 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 40.11      36.91
  6 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR                 38.50      37.22
  7 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      37.57
  8 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              37.21      37.63
  9 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 39.52      37.98
 10 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                40.63      38.15
 11 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              38.46      38.30
 12 Wimer, Gabrielle E        10 Wrat-CT                39.99      38.56
 13 Cortright, Rachel C       10 RY-NJ                  40.90      38.62
 14 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      10 RY-NJ                  40.33      38.67
 15 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                 43.00      38.92
 16 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      38.96
 17 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                  41.34      39.32
 18 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                 41.13      39.42
 19 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR              42.77      39.46
 20 Figueiredo, Elizabeth A   10 RY-NJ                  38.87      39.55
 21 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      39.58
 22 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR              39.30      39.69
 23 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.28      40.03
 24 Devich, Kendall T          9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         41.66      40.29
 25 Venice, Charissa L         9 RY-NJ                  44.07      40.69
 26 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.27      41.31
 27 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR              45.22      41.34
 28 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         44.86      41.44
 29 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 47.98      41.80
 30 Goodman, Siobhan M        10 RY-NJ                  45.56      41.88
 31 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                43.53      42.00
 32 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR                 43.06      42.01
 33 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                42.59      42.04
 34 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR              47.85      42.20
 35 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.76      42.55
 36 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR              43.13      42.59
 37 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.96      42.79
 38 Horne, Emily A             9 RY-NJ                  49.19      42.96
 39 Kramer, Jessica            9 RY-NJ                  44.08      43.22
 40 Motolinio, Veronica M      9 Badger-MR              45.58      43.27
 41 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.36
 42 Vigneron, Mary Kate K      9 RY-NJ                  47.63      43.49
 43 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR                46.40      43.50
 44 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.79      43.51
 45 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR              43.38      43.84
 46 Nohre, Catherine L         9 Wrat-CT                47.78      44.09
 47 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                 42.00      44.33
 48 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.73      44.35
 49 Deppe, Jackie D            9 RY-NJ                  47.11      44.36
 50 Gallagher, Maryanne       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.65
 51 Kuerner, Kate E           10 Sachem-MR              43.43      44.77
 52 Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.06
 53 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR              39.83      45.22
 54 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR         46.47      45.31
 55 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR              45.44      45.36
 56 Valerio, Caroline T       10 Wrat-CT                47.44      45.38
 57 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.55      45.54
 58 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 45.14      45.78
 59 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                 46.49      45.93
 60 Massillon, Arielle J       8 LIAC-MR                51.88      46.40
 61 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.17      46.54
 62 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                53.39      46.58
 63 Dela Cruz, Jillian R       8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         45.05      46.61
 64 Ryder, Devin L             8 RY-NJ                  49.58      46.63
 65 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR              55.66      46.83
 66 Tanner, Margo M           10 RY-NJ                  47.21      46.85
 67 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                 47.00      46.93
 68 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR              58.44      46.98
 69 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR              48.46      46.99
 70 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.85      47.18
 71 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.29
 72 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                 49.31      47.38
 72 Armenante, Mae A          10 RY-NJ                  44.89      47.38
 74 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                47.74      47.48
 75 Miesner, Kiera C           9 RY-NJ                1:01.75      47.53
 76 Tonery, Kelsey A          10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         47.19      47.61
 77 Winerip, Annie            10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      47.87
 78 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR                53.27      47.88
 79 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.28
 80 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                 45.00      48.79
 80 Tu, Emily                  9 RY-NJ                  58.81      48.79
 82 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                46.80      49.09
 83 Corley, Ashley             8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         57.04      49.15
 84 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.21
 85 Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      49.54
 86 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.56
 87 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR              49.49      49.64
 88 Tu, Vivian                 9 RY-NJ                  59.66      49.90
 89 Roh, Yookee               10 RY-NJ                  56.31      50.01
 90 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.08
 91 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.55
 92 Eastman, Elizabeth         9 UN4-MR               1:00.00      51.43
 93 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                 44.59      51.50
 94 Chung, Engie              10 RY-NJ                1:00.74      51.53
 95 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      51.67
 96 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR         59.57      51.85
 97 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR              50.18      51.89
 98 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                 54.97      51.93
 99 Nessler, Ashley H          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.17
100 Massey, Charlotte G        9 Wrat-CT                47.00      52.23
101 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                1:00.26      52.31
102 Buchman, Leah W            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.97
103 Sakaguchi, Miki            9 Wrat-CT                58.24      53.47
104 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.74
105 Polcaro, Lauren            9 RY-NJ                  56.66      54.43
106 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                 44.59      55.45
107 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              1:16.19      55.50
108 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.52
109 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.02      55.77
110 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                 59.50      56.54
111 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR               1:00.09      57.29
112 Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.38
113 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR                55.08      57.87
114 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR              59.90      58.04
115 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                 52.36      58.06
116 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.43
117 Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.05
118 Alton, Erin                8 LBA-MR               1:22.40      59.13
119 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR            1:08.32    1:02.06
120 Gehring, Cari              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.53
121 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR                 54.77    1:03.67
122 Tavernese, Sarah           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.68
123 Lotito, Taylor P           7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:03.83
124 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:06.42
125 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:07.50
 -- Muller, Michelle K        10 Wrat-CT                49.00         DQ
 -- Choe, Erin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ
 -- Christie, Emma            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Dell'Orto, Christina F     8 Badger-MR              52.80         DQ

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      32.59
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.57      33.62
  3 Yang, Patrick             10 UN4-MR                 36.60      34.24
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR              34.04      34.83
  5 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      35.25
  6 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                 37.19      35.29
  7 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.59      35.74
  8 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              39.82      36.65
  9 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                  38.96      36.93
 10 Tortora, Peter C          10 Wrat-CT                36.37      37.06
 11 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.19      37.21
 12 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.35      37.65
 13 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR              40.70      37.72
 14 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR              37.08      38.11
 15 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.54      38.26
 16 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                 38.95      39.15
 17 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.27      39.48
 18 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                 50.00      39.58
 19 Polishuk, Mark            10 Basc-MR                41.99      39.64
 20 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR              42.40      39.71
 21 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                 53.35      40.14
 22 Lian, Alec                10 Basc-MR                46.33      40.21
 23 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.03      40.30
 24 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      40.56
 25 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                 45.06      41.21
 26 Figueiredo, Albert J       9 RY-NJ                  44.86      41.35
 27 Simpkins, Justin D        10 Wrat-CT                41.45      41.38
 28 Louie, Ethan E             9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         42.28      41.48
 29 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.64
 30 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      41.66
 31 Quneis, Aidan A           10 Badger-MR              45.55      41.67
 32 Angus, Aidan P            10 RY-NJ                  42.74      41.88
 33 Liulakis, Alex            10 RY-NJ                     NT      42.25
 34 Portman, Frank            10 Basc-MR                45.48      42.75
 35 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR              43.59      43.40
 36 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      43.48
 37 Soroka, Stanley           10 UN4-MR                 45.00      43.54
 38 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                44.57      43.75
 38 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      43.75
 40 Wisher, Matthew F          9 Wrat-CT                44.84      44.16
 41 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.18
 42 Cooke, Thomas T            7 Badger-MR              45.30      44.27
 43 Helt, Bradley J            9 Wrat-CT                44.25      44.52
 44 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.68
 45 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                 47.08      45.92
 46 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                46.06      46.06
 47 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR              58.70      46.84
 48 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00      47.49
 49 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              50.77      47.51
 50 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                50.00      47.84
 51 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                54.81      48.52
 52 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR                57.11      48.79
 53 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR              48.57      48.84
 54 Roh, Jin                   9 RY-NJ                  50.37      49.33
 55 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                 50.00      49.39
 56 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR              49.55      49.41
 57 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                 48.00      49.48
 58 Burrow, Ryan C             9 Wrat-CT                51.30      49.74
 59 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.77
 60 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 54.77      50.13
 61 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                54.37      50.45
 62 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR              52.09      50.48
 63 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR              53.39      51.22
 64 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:01.01      51.50
 65 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR              56.04      51.64
 66 Miller, Mark J            10 Sachem-MR              53.87      51.84
 67 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.40
 68 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.01
 69 Rabinowitz, Aaron Y        9 Wrat-CT                55.00      55.82
 70 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         53.18      56.17
 71 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.29
 72 Bowles, Andrew J           9 Wrat-CT                57.39      57.54
 73 Papp, Mathyas             10 Badger-MR              57.50    1:00.31
 74 Mawae, Kirkland K          7 UN4-MR               1:00.00    1:00.86
 75 Tremain, Max               9 Badger-MR              52.60    1:02.67
 76 Zollo, Vincent            10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:05.25
 77 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:10.75
 -- Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR                56.89         DQ
 -- DeLuca, Robert R           9 Wrat-CT              1:03.38         DQ
 -- McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              47.14         DQ
 -- Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 44.14         DQ

Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR                35.75      33.83
  2 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.70      34.70
  3 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      35.85
  4 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 34.92      35.99
  5 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.81      36.18
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      36.73
  7 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                37.69      36.78
  8 White, Jacqueline A       11 RY-NJ                  43.04      36.86
  9 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.76      37.55
 10 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                40.44      37.61
 11 Kovach, Rebecca D         12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         39.97      38.04
 12 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      38.23
 13 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.44      38.66
 14 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      38.87
 15 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR         40.30      39.18
 16 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.19
 17 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 37.97      39.22
 18 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.71      39.27
 19 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.13      39.43
 20 Chung, Suzy               12 RY-NJ                  39.08      40.03
 21 Pedrick, Emily M          12 RY-NJ                  36.96      40.40
 22 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      40.44
 23 Morio, Kaitlyn B          11 Wrat-CT                41.15      40.55
 24 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                 42.25      40.62
 24 Rosko, Kelsey M           11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         40.80      40.62
 26 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.03      40.74
 27 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      40.77
 28 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.96
 28 Corley, Courtney          11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         42.19      40.96
 30 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.89      41.23
 31 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.03      41.45
 32 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                45.61      41.84
 33 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR              41.52      41.92
 34 Agrawal, Shree            12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         43.39      42.04
 35 Hedges, Grace G           12 Wrat-CT                40.07      42.27
 36 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     11 Wrat-CT                45.78      42.31
 37 Katter, Charlotte K       12 Wrat-CT                45.41      42.52
 38 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                43.36      43.00
 38 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.68      43.00
 40 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 44.79      43.03
 41 Hinchen, Katie J          12 RY-NJ                1:45.96      43.26
 42 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.54      43.54
 43 Lee, Erika F              12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         43.70      43.78
 44 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                 35.04      43.80
 45 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.95
 46 Goldinger, Chelsea A      12 LIAC-MR                49.28      43.97
 47 Joel, Anne E              11 RY-NJ                  49.09      44.36
 48 Hopkins, Caitlyn N        12 Sachem-MR              45.99      44.73
 49 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.92      44.74
 50 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR         46.91      45.08
 51 Karcher, Rebecca E        11 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.69
 52 Kenny, Erin T             11 LIAC-MR                47.06      45.73
 53 Citti, Katie J            11 RY-NJ                  52.82      46.04
 54 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.35
 55 Lewis, Grace G            11 Wrat-CT                55.47      46.38
 56 Weis, Kelly M             11 LIAC-MR                50.95      47.41
 57 Ho, Rebecca               12 Basc-MR                52.99      48.21
 58 Wengler, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 49.13      48.64
 59 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:02.09      49.20
 60 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.43
 61 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR                 51.71      49.79
 62 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.83
 63 Amen, Jessica             11 LBA-MR                 49.95      50.25
 64 Gehring, Tori             12 LBA-MR               1:01.70      51.54
 65 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:03.33      53.07
 66 Romero, Alex              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.48
 67 Hilsenrod, Heather        12 LBA-MR                 51.02      53.55
 68 Modafferi, Samantha M     12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      54.20
 69 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR                57.10      54.42
 70 Merle, Kristen M          12 Sachem-MR              59.26      56.74
 71 Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.10
 -- Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ
 -- Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ
 -- Donohue, Kerry A          11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ

Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.81      34.80
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      35.38
  3 Chung, Charles            11 RY-NJ                  37.71      36.01
  4 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      36.63
  5 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR                36.77      36.78
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.35      37.66
  7 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.76
  8 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 43.11      37.78
  9 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 38.81      38.26
 10 Lock, Vincent             12 FLY-MR                 40.20      38.29
 11 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                 45.00      39.17
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              42.67      39.60
 13 Tonery, Shane M           11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         41.24      39.81
 14 Sakaguchi, Tomoya         11 Wrat-CT                41.10      39.87
 15 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.10
 16 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.33      41.76
 17 O'Connor, Kevin J         12 RY-NJ                  40.30      41.92
 18 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.47      42.19
 19 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR              42.49      42.57
 20 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                47.86      42.67
 21 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR                42.58      42.77
 22 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                41.00      43.35
 23 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.59      43.49
 24 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      43.59
 25 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                43.55      44.59
 26 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                45.42      44.86
 27 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR              45.13      45.30
 28 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.33
 29 Gorka, Timothy M          11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         50.32      45.57
 30 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.87      45.89
 31 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 47.51      46.90
 32 Fischetti, Michael        12 UN3-MR                 54.50      48.60
 33 Alton, Shane              11 LBA-MR                 50.30      48.99
 34 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                51.60      49.29
 35 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR              47.68      50.17
 36 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 UN4-MR                 50.00      51.12
 37 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                 49.98      52.00
 38 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.26
 39 McNelis, Eddie J          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.63
 40 Sullo, Justin V           11 Wrat-CT                43.00      53.12
 41 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      53.38
 42 Heuser, AW W              11 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:00.03
 -- Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30         DQ
 -- Kottler, Sam H            11 Wrat-CT                55.00         DQ

Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 RY-NJ                1:30.89    1:26.08
                  40.18     1:26.08 (45.90)
  2 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR               1:35.34    1:27.24
                  40.63     1:27.24 (46.61)
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR              1:35.64    1:31.32
                  43.83     1:31.32 (47.49)
  4 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR               1:36.35    1:31.54
                  42.75     1:31.54 (48.79)
  5 Tonery, Kelsey A          10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:42.74    1:31.73
                  44.16     1:31.73 (47.57)
  6 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.19
                  44.56     1:34.19 (49.63)
  7 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:39.32    1:34.65
                  45.63     1:34.65 (49.02)
  8 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR              1:44.26    1:36.53
                  46.73     1:36.53 (49.80)
  9 Corley, Ashley             8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:54.40    1:36.63
                  45.76     1:36.63 (50.87)
 10 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.55    1:37.05
                  46.25     1:37.05 (50.80)
 11 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.62    1:37.25
                  46.97     1:37.25 (50.28)
 12 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.40    1:37.41
                  45.73     1:37.41 (51.68)
 13 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                1:37.32    1:38.06
                  46.34     1:38.06 (51.72)
 14 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.78    1:38.09
                  47.37     1:38.09 (50.72)
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            1:42.61    1:38.31
                  46.43     1:38.31 (51.88)
 16 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:39.23    1:38.75
                  47.19     1:38.75 (51.56)
 17 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.50    1:38.76
                  47.53     1:38.76 (51.23)
 18 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.89    1:39.23
                  46.78     1:39.23 (52.45)
 19 O'Brien, Shannon          10 LBA-MR               1:50.96    1:39.35
                  47.98     1:39.35 (51.37)
 20 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.29    1:39.55
                  46.53     1:39.55 (53.02)
 21 Eastman, Elizabeth         9 UN4-MR               2:20.00    1:40.21
                  46.05     1:40.21 (54.16)
 22 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR       1:37.47    1:40.64
                  47.54     1:40.64 (53.10)
 23 Cooperman, Sarah E         9 Wrat-CT              1:35.32    1:40.81
                  48.19     1:40.81 (52.62)
 24 Tanner, Margo M           10 RY-NJ                1:50.78    1:41.89
                  47.27     1:41.89 (54.62)
 24 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.89
                  47.96     1:41.89 (53.93)
 26 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:42.22    1:41.93
                  46.64     1:41.93 (55.29)
 27 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR            2:00.55    1:42.00
                  50.06     1:42.00 (51.94)
 28 Valerio, Caroline T       10 Wrat-CT              1:51.00    1:43.02
                  50.27     1:43.02 (52.75)
 29 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR               1:50.79    1:43.41
                  48.81     1:43.41 (54.60)
 30 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.49
                  50.00     1:45.49 (55.49)
 31 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR            1:48.44    1:46.78
                  49.57     1:46.78 (57.21)
 32 Lotito, Sam M             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.46
                  52.03     1:47.46 (55.43)
 33 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR               1:52.67    1:48.18
                  52.03     1:48.18 (56.15)
 34 Kuerner, Kate E           10 Sachem-MR            2:01.05    1:48.76
                  51.83     1:48.76 (56.93)
 35 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:50.63
                  51.67     1:50.63 (58.96)
 36 Kelly, Corinne            10 LBA-MR               1:49.36    1:50.72
                  51.90     1:50.72 (58.82)
 37 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.09    1:51.06
                  52.52     1:51.06 (58.54)
 38 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR            2:06.47    1:52.17
                  53.70     1:52.17 (58.47)
 39 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.18    1:52.61
                  53.17     1:52.61 (59.44)
 40 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:53.37
                  55.58     1:53.37 (57.79)
 41 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR              1:55.53    1:54.01
                  54.43     1:54.01 (59.58)
 42 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR            1:56.53    1:54.10
                  54.51     1:54.10 (59.59)
 43 Sakaguchi, Miki            9 Wrat-CT              1:54.14    1:54.65
                  54.15   1:54.65 (1:00.50)
 44 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:55.15
                  54.78   1:55.15 (1:00.37)
 45 Deppe, Jackie D            9 RY-NJ                2:03.98    1:56.06
                  54.15   1:56.06 (1:01.91)
 46 Wiedecker, Taylor M        9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:08.72    1:56.53
                  55.95   1:56.53 (1:00.58)
 47 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR               2:01.32    1:57.56
                  54.51   1:57.56 (1:03.05)
 48 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR              1:51.20    1:58.13
                  56.38   1:58.13 (1:01.75)
 49 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:58.23
                  57.40   1:58.23 (1:00.83)
 50 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:58.77
                  55.76   1:58.77 (1:03.01)
 51 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.00
                  54.13   2:02.00 (1:07.87)
 52 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR              2:01.66    2:02.61
                  57.40   2:02.61 (1:05.21)
 53 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.64
                  55.60   2:02.64 (1:07.04)
 54 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:02.86
                  56.71   2:02.86 (1:06.15)
 55 Exposito, Sarah M         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    2:03.73
                  58.17   2:03.73 (1:05.56)
 56 Miller, Corley A           9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:08.14
                  59.35   2:08.14 (1:08.79)
 57 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:11.08
                1:05.84   2:11.08 (1:05.24)
 58 Massey, Charlotte G        9 Wrat-CT              2:01.00    2:19.29
                1:03.06   2:19.29 (1:16.23)
 -- Muller, Michelle K        10 Wrat-CT              2:05.00         DQ
                  54.38          DQ (59.86)
 -- Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                2:25.00         DQ
                  58.28        DQ (1:05.99)
 -- Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
 -- McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ
                1:09.73

Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.03    1:23.85
                  40.58     1:23.85 (43.27)
  2 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.11    1:24.36
                  39.74     1:24.36 (44.62)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:24.46
                  41.32     1:24.46 (43.14)
  4 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:32.09    1:28.69
                  43.26     1:28.69 (45.43)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.45    1:30.89
                  43.77     1:30.89 (47.12)
  6 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               1:32.34    1:31.13
                  43.07     1:31.13 (48.06)
  7 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.18    1:32.43
  8 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR            1:47.12    1:33.90
  9 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            1:46.55    1:33.94
 10 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:36.37
 11 Louie, Ethan E             9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:05.01    1:37.80
                  46.06     1:37.80 (51.74)
 12 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:39.07
 13 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.46    1:39.99
                  46.58     1:39.99 (53.41)
 14 Portman, Frank            10 Basc-MR              1:49.28    1:40.44
                  47.58     1:40.44 (52.86)
 15 Lambert, Spencer J         9 RY-NJ                1:43.05    1:40.98
                  47.25     1:40.98 (53.73)
 16 Lian, Alec                10 Basc-MR              1:53.90    1:41.91
                  48.74     1:41.91 (53.17)
 17 Tortora, Peter C          10 Wrat-CT              1:37.98    1:42.19
 18 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:42.31
                  48.47     1:42.31 (53.84)
 19 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR               1:44.07    1:42.63
 20 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.92    1:43.02
 21 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:43.82
                  49.91     1:43.82 (53.91)
 22 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:45.91
                  48.05     1:45.91 (57.86)
 23 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.42    1:46.13
                  49.76     1:46.13 (56.37)
 24 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR               1:49.55    1:46.51
                  49.58     1:46.51 (56.93)
 25 Polishuk, Mark            10 Basc-MR              1:47.80    1:46.57
                  49.26     1:46.57 (57.31)
 26 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR              2:03.46    1:52.89
                  54.89     1:52.89 (58.00)
 27 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               1:55.41    1:55.16
                  55.58     1:55.16 (59.58)
 28 Helt, Bradley J            9 Wrat-CT              1:55.14    1:55.70
                  55.83     1:55.70 (59.87)
 29 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:56.19
                  56.24     1:56.19 (59.95)
 30 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.20
                  55.05   1:56.20 (1:01.15)
 31 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            2:29.79    1:57.02
                  53.75   1:57.02 (1:03.27)
 32 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:58.31
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.51
                  57.44   1:58.51 (1:01.07)
 34 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR            2:15.44    1:59.40
                  56.88   1:59.40 (1:02.52)
 35 Bowles, Andrew J           9 Wrat-CT              1:59.09    1:59.67
                  57.68   1:59.67 (1:01.99)
 36 Cooke, Thomas T            7 Badger-MR            2:15.55    2:00.41
                  55.47   2:00.41 (1:04.94)
 37 Merle, Brian M            10 Sachem-MR            2:32.20    2:02.55
                  54.13   2:02.55 (1:08.42)
 38 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    2:03.13
                  59.39   2:03.13 (1:03.74)
 39 Miller, Mark J            10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:09.08
                1:01.58   2:09.08 (1:07.50)
 40 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            2:15.53    2:09.21
                  59.33   2:09.21 (1:09.88)
 41 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR              1:59.00    2:25.41
                1:08.13   2:25.41 (1:17.28)
 42 Zollo, Vincent            10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:38.95
                1:19.40   2:38.95 (1:19.55)
 -- Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR               1:35.68         DQ
                  45.50          DQ (48.04)
 -- Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                  52.24        DQ (1:00.14)
 -- McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            2:02.17         DQ
                  57.68        DQ (1:03.14)
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ
                  54.95        DQ (1:05.96)

Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.63    1:05.60
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:09.59    1:06.47
                  30.97     1:06.47 (35.50)
  3 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              1:07.11    1:06.76
                  31.41     1:06.76 (35.35)
  4 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               1:10.48    1:08.07
                  31.80     1:08.07 (36.27)
  5 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               1:14.19    1:09.66
                  31.80     1:09.66 (37.86)
  6 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:10.47
                  33.14     1:10.47 (37.33)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.09    1:10.59
                  32.53     1:10.59 (38.06)
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:13.43    1:10.74
                  33.94     1:10.74 (36.80)
  9 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               1:15.72    1:10.78
                  32.79     1:10.78 (37.99)
 10 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               1:16.20    1:11.44
                  34.17     1:11.44 (37.27)
 11 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:11.71
                  33.21     1:11.71 (38.50)
 12 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:13.21
                  33.47     1:13.21 (39.74)
 13 White, Jacqueline A       11 RY-NJ                1:16.08    1:13.86
                  34.88     1:13.86 (38.98)
 14 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.05    1:14.07
                  33.21     1:14.07 (40.86)
 15 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               1:18.54    1:14.09
                  34.50     1:14.09 (39.59)
 16 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               1:18.20    1:14.27
                  33.37     1:14.27 (40.90)
 17 Kovach, Rebecca D         12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:14.91    1:14.90
                  35.26     1:14.90 (39.64)
 18 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.29    1:15.49
                  34.62     1:15.49 (40.87)
 19 Nguyen, Stephanie T       11 RY-NJ                1:19.02    1:15.96
                  34.61     1:15.96 (41.35)
 20 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               1:19.25    1:17.67
                  34.59     1:17.67 (43.08)
 21 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.49    1:18.52
                  36.96     1:18.52 (41.56)
 22 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:20.10
                  35.69     1:20.10 (44.41)
 23 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.36    1:20.96
                  36.95     1:20.96 (44.01)
 24 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.85    1:21.16
                  37.02     1:21.16 (44.14)
 25 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.92    1:21.26
                  36.38     1:21.26 (44.88)
 26 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:21.57
                  37.64     1:21.57 (43.93)
 27 Pear, Alex A              11 Badger-MR            1:20.55    1:21.62
                  36.58     1:21.62 (45.04)
 28 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              1:27.42    1:22.47
                  37.89     1:22.47 (44.58)
 29 Agrawal, Shree            12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:21.93    1:22.67
                  37.62     1:22.67 (45.05)
 30 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.28
 31 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:14.00    1:24.46
                  36.68     1:24.46 (47.78)
 32 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:25.46    1:24.48
                  37.99     1:24.48 (46.49)
 33 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.13    1:24.88
                  38.73     1:24.88 (46.15)
 34 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:26.13
                  38.22     1:26.13 (47.91)
 35 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.79    1:26.62
                  38.68     1:26.62 (47.94)
 36 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.04    1:27.37
                  39.85     1:27.37 (47.52)
 37 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               1:19.30    1:29.05
                  39.53     1:29.05 (49.52)
 38 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:29.21
                  39.84     1:29.21 (49.37)
 39 Amoresano, Mary R         11 CAT-NJ               1:35.01    1:29.29
                  40.81     1:29.29 (48.48)
 40 Weis, Kelly M             11 LIAC-MR              1:47.12    1:37.10
                  42.24     1:37.10 (54.86)
 41 Leotta, Meghan            11 Basc-MR              1:58.99    1:44.64
                  47.79     1:44.64 (56.85)

Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:06.99
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:09.54    1:07.85
                  31.81     1:07.85 (36.04)
  3 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71    1:08.53
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.06    1:09.02
                  32.09     1:09.02 (36.93)
  5 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               1:07.61    1:09.07
                  32.27     1:09.07 (36.80)
  6 Chung, Eric               11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:16.45    1:11.95
                  33.00     1:11.95 (38.95)
  7 Shu, Noel J               12 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:12.76
                  32.38     1:12.76 (40.38)
  8 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               1:19.63    1:13.01
                  34.01     1:13.01 (39.00)
  9 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               1:13.84    1:13.46
                  32.82     1:13.46 (40.64)
 10 Abel, Larry H             12 Wrat-CT              1:21.25    1:13.51
                  34.46     1:13.51 (39.05)
 11 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.01    1:14.73
                  34.68     1:14.73 (40.05)
 12 Pyon, Un Jae              12 RY-NJ                1:23.97    1:15.16
                  34.26     1:15.16 (40.90)
 13 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:16.61
                  33.69     1:16.61 (42.92)
 14 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.75    1:19.76
                  35.04     1:19.76 (44.72)
 15 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:20.67
                  36.33     1:20.67 (44.34)
 16 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.78    1:21.12
                  38.25     1:21.12 (42.87)
 17 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR               1:26.08    1:22.19
 18 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.01    1:22.41
                  37.88     1:22.41 (44.53)
 19 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR               1:24.58    1:25.00
                  37.95     1:25.00 (47.05)
 20 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.56    1:25.14
                  37.33     1:25.14 (47.81)
 21 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.38
                  39.36     1:27.38 (48.02)
 22 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:30.59
                  40.48     1:30.59 (50.11)
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:32.94
                  42.64     1:32.94 (50.30)

Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                 35.90      34.13
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       10 CAT-NJ                 34.95      34.50
  3 Venice, Charissa L         9 RY-NJ                  40.44      34.81
  4 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 RY-NJ                  34.44      34.91
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR              37.69      35.09
  6 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 36.86      35.86
  7 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR         36.52      36.32
  8 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                 38.28      36.85
  9 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.61
 10 Figueiredo, Elizabeth A   10 RY-NJ                  37.78      37.80
 11 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      38.48
 12 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR                 41.83      38.50
 13 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                 41.49      38.61
 14 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                 38.00      38.79
 15 Wimer, Gabrielle E        10 Wrat-CT                41.75      39.03
 16 Goodman, Siobhan M        10 RY-NJ                1:15.00      39.19
 17 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              38.57      39.43
 18 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      10 RY-NJ                  41.76      39.45
 19 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 37.95      39.64
 20 Cortright, Rachel C       10 RY-NJ                  39.78      39.80
 21 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      39.89
 22 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              48.09      40.04
 23 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.93      40.26
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.46      40.39
 25 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      40.42
 26 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.33      40.45
 27 Devich, Kendall T          9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         40.30      40.53
 28 Fernandes, Cara A         10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      40.92
 29 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.83      40.97
 30 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              39.07      41.02
 31 Fernandes, Alana M        10 Sachem-MR              45.11      41.13
 32 Motolinio, Veronica M      9 Badger-MR              44.91      41.26
 33 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      41.31
 34 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR              44.45      41.36
 35 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.58      42.47
 36 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      42.95
 37 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.32
 38 Kramer, Jessica            9 RY-NJ                  44.86      45.52
 39 Horne, Emily A             9 RY-NJ                  55.29      45.65
 40 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.39      45.81
 41 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.11      45.92
 42 Miesner, Kiera C           9 RY-NJ                  52.86      46.38
 43 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.66
 44 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      46.71
 45 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         44.39      47.01
 46 Armenante, Mae A          10 RY-NJ                  41.13      47.38
 47 Cooperman, Sarah E         9 Wrat-CT                43.29      47.43
 48 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR              59.88      47.66
 49 Vigneron, Mary Kate K      9 RY-NJ                  48.06      47.75
 50 Roh, Yookee               10 RY-NJ                     NT      48.48
 51 Dela Cruz, Jillian R       8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         53.15      48.64
 52 Nohre, Catherine L         9 Wrat-CT                50.90      48.76
 53 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 46.36      49.47
 54 Cherofsky, Julia F        10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         57.19      49.68
 55 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.04
 56 Ryder, Devin L             8 RY-NJ                1:00.13      50.20
 57 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR              59.87      50.22
 58 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      50.24
 59 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         56.57      50.54
 60 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR              56.55      50.59
 61 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                 46.00      51.18
 62 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.90
 63 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.55
 64 Chung, Engie              10 RY-NJ                  59.91      52.64
 65 Abramowitz, Rachel N       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.13
 66 Caiaccia, Megan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      54.29
 67 Deppe, Jackie D            9 RY-NJ                  54.36      54.37
 68 Dell'Orto, Christina F     8 Badger-MR            1:11.50      55.47
 69 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                53.19      55.96
 70 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      56.05
 71 Polcaro, Lauren            9 RY-NJ                1:03.62      56.22
 72 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR               1:13.30      56.99
 73 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR               1:12.10      57.46
 74 Tu, Vivian                 9 RY-NJ                     NT      58.51
 75 Tu, Emily                  9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:00.83
 76 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:10.98
 77 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR       1:06.56    1:11.97
 -- Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Massillon, Arielle J       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Alton, Erin                8 LBA-MR               1:34.60         DQ
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                42.32         DQ

Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      32.52
  2 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR         31.97      32.70
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR              32.33      32.76
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.21      32.88
  5 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      33.15
  6 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      33.52
  7 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.80      34.56
  8 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                 47.00      35.10
  9 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.36      35.53
 10 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.45      36.17
 11 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR              37.04      36.28
 12 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                  38.98      37.04
 13 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                 38.09      37.13
 14 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.49      37.61
 15 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 36.60      38.17
 16 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      38.32
 17 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.45      38.66
 18 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.91      38.95
 19 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                 50.00      39.08
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      39.41
 21 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              40.43      39.48
 22 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                 44.00      39.79
 23 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.67      40.13
 24 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                 42.28      40.19
 25 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR              45.55      41.64
 26 Davis, Gannon A            9 Wrat-CT                44.40      41.89
 27 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.61      42.01
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.93      42.01
 29 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      42.60
 30 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR              47.27      42.65
 31 Lambert, Spencer J         9 RY-NJ                  46.01      42.73
 32 Roh, Jin                   9 RY-NJ                     NT      42.89
 33 Liulakis, Alex            10 RY-NJ                     NT      42.97
 34 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR              38.62      43.40
 35 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      43.41
 36 Figueiredo, Albert J       9 RY-NJ                  49.36      43.89
 37 Soroka, Stanley           10 UN4-MR                 45.00      43.93
 38 Angus, Aidan P            10 RY-NJ                  45.25      45.13
 39 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      45.61
 40 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR              52.11      46.21
 41 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                49.20      46.77
 42 Simpkins, Justin D        10 Wrat-CT                50.99      47.07
 43 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                45.82      47.14
 44 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                 51.00      47.46
 45 Quneis, Aidan A           10 Badger-MR              38.55      47.98
 46 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      49.91
 47 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.93
 48 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 52.06      50.35
 49 Wisher, Matthew F          9 Wrat-CT                46.18      50.41
 50 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                51.36      50.68
 51 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR            1:05.55      52.47
 52 Burrow, Ryan C             9 Wrat-CT                55.00      54.64
 53 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:06.06      58.18
 54 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:05.66
 55 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:07.19
 56 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:09.03
 57 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:10.63
 -- Rabinowitz, Aaron Y        9 Wrat-CT              1:00.00         DQ
 -- Podolsky, Sasha P         10 Wrat-CT                55.00         DQ

Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            2:20.86    2:21.75
                  32.15     1:08.36 (36.21)     1:45.32 (36.96)     2:21.75 (36.43)
  2 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.13
                  32.96     1:09.98 (37.02)     1:48.05 (38.07)     2:23.13 (35.08)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR            2:23.75    2:23.78
                  33.25     1:09.71 (36.46)     1:47.64 (37.93)     2:23.78 (36.14)
  4 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.03    2:25.08
                  32.67     1:08.95 (36.28)     1:45.39 (36.44)     2:25.08 (39.69)
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            2:36.60    2:29.49
                  33.65     1:12.19 (38.54)     1:51.92 (39.73)     2:29.49 (37.57)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR               2:38.01    2:35.27
                  35.64     1:18.16 (42.52)     1:58.22 (40.06)     2:35.27 (37.05)
  7 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:37.79
                  35.49     1:16.40 (40.91)     1:59.51 (43.11)     2:37.79 (38.28)
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:42.13
                  35.73     1:17.50 (41.77)     2:01.77 (44.27)     2:42.13 (40.36)
  9 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR              2:45.86    2:44.73
                  37.28     1:19.66 (42.38)     2:02.64 (42.98)     2:44.73 (42.09)
 10 Wiedecker, Taylor M        9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:54.11    2:46.84
                  39.52     1:24.21 (44.69)     2:07.39 (43.18)     2:46.84 (39.45)
 11 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              3:22.12    2:54.62
                  34.18     1:16.42 (42.24)     1:56.48 (40.06)     2:54.62 (58.14)
 12 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.64    3:06.22
                  39.37     1:29.18 (49.81)     2:19.42 (50.24)     3:06.22 (46.80)

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:06.49
                  29.69     1:02.11 (32.42)     1:35.48 (33.37)     2:06.49 (31.01)
  2 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:06.65
                  29.35     1:01.63 (32.28)     1:34.52 (32.89)     2:06.65 (32.13)
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR               2:19.51    2:13.03
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:40.73 (35.76)     2:13.03 (32.30)
  4 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               2:17.94    2:13.77
                  30.09     1:04.33 (34.24)     1:39.71 (35.38)     2:13.77 (34.06)
  5 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.41    2:13.94
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)     1:40.23 (35.33)     2:13.94 (33.71)
  6 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               2:28.05    2:14.01
                  30.28     1:04.66 (34.38)     1:39.80 (35.14)     2:14.01 (34.21)
  7 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR               2:18.54    2:14.51
                  30.22     1:04.00 (33.78)     1:39.75 (35.75)     2:14.51 (34.76)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              2:14.17    2:15.51
                  31.37     1:05.64 (34.27)     1:40.93 (35.29)     2:15.51 (34.58)
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.83    2:15.83
                  31.09     1:06.71 (35.62)     1:42.08 (35.37)     2:15.83 (33.75)
 10 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.72    2:15.90
                  31.38     1:06.81 (35.43)     1:41.99 (35.18)     2:15.90 (33.91)
 11 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR               2:32.24    2:16.24
                  32.49     1:07.42 (34.93)     1:43.35 (35.93)     2:16.24 (32.89)
 12 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              2:19.72    2:17.38
                  31.83     1:07.28 (35.45)     1:43.11 (35.83)     2:17.38 (34.27)
 13 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR               2:21.67    2:18.67
                  32.53     1:08.56 (36.03)     1:44.86 (36.30)     2:18.67 (33.81)
 14 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               2:18.40    2:19.24
                  30.79     1:05.87 (35.08)     1:43.29 (37.42)     2:19.24 (35.95)
 15 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.58    2:20.04
                  30.80     1:07.43 (36.63)     1:45.55 (38.12)     2:20.04 (34.49)
 16 Lee, Erika F              12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:19.27    2:20.67
                  32.86     1:08.14 (35.28)     1:44.86 (36.72)     2:20.67 (35.81)
 17 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:21.05
                  31.85     1:07.69 (35.84)     1:44.48 (36.79)     2:21.05 (36.57)
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              2:18.45    2:22.23
                  32.01     1:08.50 (36.49)     1:45.96 (37.46)     2:22.23 (36.27)
 19 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.77    2:23.05
                  32.81     1:09.49 (36.68)     1:47.64 (38.15)     2:23.05 (35.41)
 20 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              2:26.58    2:23.31
                  33.49     1:10.48 (36.99)     1:47.36 (36.88)     2:23.31 (35.95)
 21 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.08    2:24.05
                  32.28     1:09.31 (37.03)     1:46.91 (37.60)     2:24.05 (37.14)
 22 Nguyen, Stephanie T       11 RY-NJ                2:28.84    2:24.15
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)     1:48.03 (37.65)     2:24.15 (36.12)
 23 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       2:29.84    2:25.30
                  33.69     1:10.41 (36.72)     1:47.19 (36.78)     2:25.30 (38.11)
 24 Francomano, Ashley        11 Basc-MR              2:30.94    2:27.30
                  33.53     1:11.11 (37.58)     1:50.48 (39.37)     2:27.30 (36.82)
 25 Rosko, Kelsey M           11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:23.39    2:27.43
                  33.06     1:10.45 (37.39)     1:49.83 (39.38)     2:27.43 (37.60)
 26 Venice, Brittney C        12 RY-NJ                2:39.90    2:28.17
 27 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               2:27.09    2:28.22
                  32.77     1:09.81 (37.04)     1:49.28 (39.47)     2:28.22 (38.94)
 28 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               2:36.48    2:28.49
                  33.97     1:11.35 (37.38)     1:51.10 (39.75)     2:28.49 (37.39)
 29 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.00    2:28.69
                  32.07     1:10.51 (38.44)     1:50.67 (40.16)     2:28.69 (38.02)
 30 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       2:36.73    2:29.13
                  33.22     1:10.71 (37.49)     1:49.97 (39.26)     2:29.13 (39.16)
 31 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               2:05.14    2:29.97
                  32.97     1:11.89 (38.92)     1:52.25 (40.36)     2:29.97 (37.72)
 32 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR               2:43.00    2:30.00
                  34.56     1:13.23 (38.67)     1:53.23 (40.00)     2:30.00 (36.77)
 33 Roskowinski, Keri A       12 RY-NJ                2:45.04    2:31.82
                  33.72     1:12.10 (38.38)     1:53.47 (41.37)     2:31.82 (38.35)
 34 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              2:38.99    2:32.67
                  35.75     1:14.94 (39.19)     1:54.75 (39.81)     2:32.67 (37.92)
 35 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               2:27.73    2:32.75
                  35.15     1:15.23 (40.08)     1:55.26 (40.03)     2:32.75 (37.49)
 36 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     11 RY-NJ                     NT    2:35.09
                  35.74     1:14.78 (39.04)     1:55.40 (40.62)     2:35.09 (39.69)
 37 White, Jacqueline A       11 RY-NJ                2:50.92    2:35.13
                  36.26     1:16.37 (40.11)     1:58.36 (41.99)     2:35.13 (36.77)
 38 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.95    2:35.29
                  33.10     1:12.62 (39.52)     1:54.29 (41.67)     2:35.29 (41.00)
 39 Morio, Kaitlyn B          11 Wrat-CT              2:44.84    2:37.05
                  35.75     1:15.88 (40.13)     1:57.37 (41.49)     2:37.05 (39.68)
 40 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:37.40
                  35.60     1:16.21 (40.61)     1:58.99 (42.78)     2:37.40 (38.41)
 41 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.49    2:38.50
                  35.42     1:15.77 (40.35)     1:57.48 (41.71)     2:38.50 (41.02)
 42 Liu, Emeline T            11 RY-NJ                2:38.66    2:38.97
                  36.00     1:14.72 (38.72)     1:57.52 (42.80)     2:38.97 (41.45)
 43 Vigneron, Caroline M      12 RY-NJ                2:35.98    2:39.36
                  36.10     1:16.99 (40.89)     1:58.06 (41.07)     2:39.36 (41.30)
 44 Katter, Charlotte K       12 Wrat-CT              2:44.19    2:40.51
                  36.44     1:17.55 (41.11)     1:59.33 (41.78)     2:40.51 (41.18)
 45 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR            2:50.62    2:40.53
                  35.31     1:16.02 (40.71)     1:58.94 (42.92)     2:40.53 (41.59)
 46 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     11 Wrat-CT              2:57.15    2:41.31
                  36.26     1:17.52 (41.26)     2:01.35 (43.83)     2:41.31 (39.96)
 47 Hinchen, Katie J          12 RY-NJ                2:57.47    2:41.70
                                1:18.40 ( )     2:01.35 (42.95)     2:41.70 (40.35)
 48 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:43.14
                  35.30     1:18.00 (42.70)     2:01.30 (43.30)     2:43.14 (41.84)
 49 Chung, Suzy               12 RY-NJ                3:06.83    2:44.35
                  34.99     1:16.64 (41.65)     2:01.75 (45.11)     2:44.35 (42.60)
 50 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:46.33
                  38.32     1:22.46 (44.14)     2:07.14 (44.68)     2:46.33 (39.19)
 51 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               3:00.21    2:47.57
                  37.76     1:21.44 (43.68)     2:05.97 (44.53)     2:47.57 (41.60)
 52 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.98
                  37.70     1:20.61 (42.91)     2:05.56 (44.95)     2:48.98 (43.42)
 53 Rosato, Nicole C          12 RY-NJ                2:51.65    2:50.89
                  36.40     1:19.15 (42.75)     2:04.96 (45.81)     2:50.89 (45.93)
 54 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.56    2:51.28
                  38.16     1:22.28 (44.12)     2:08.10 (45.82)     2:51.28 (43.18)
 55 Schimpfle, Emily A        11 RY-NJ                3:00.33    2:51.68
                  37.30     1:21.29 (43.99)     2:07.33 (46.04)     2:51.68 (44.35)
 56 Vollaro, Alex J           12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.04
                  37.39     1:21.06 (43.67)   2:52.04 (1:30.98)
 57 Schaefer, Alyssa J        11 RY-NJ                     NT    2:56.74
                  38.00     1:23.57 (45.57)     2:10.97 (47.40)     2:56.74 (45.77)
 58 Citti, Katie J            11 RY-NJ                     NT    3:00.01
                  40.37     1:26.45 (46.08)     2:14.70 (48.25)     3:00.01 (45.31)
 59 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:00.97
                  37.40     1:21.82 (44.42)     2:11.70 (49.88)     3:00.97 (49.27)
 60 Sherrell, Sarah E         11 RY-NJ                     NT    3:01.13
                  40.83     1:26.23 (45.40)     2:13.81 (47.58)     3:01.13 (47.32)
 61 Gehring, Tori             12 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:01.41
                  40.36     1:27.28 (46.92)     2:15.57 (48.29)     3:01.41 (45.84)
 62 Vito, Sarah E             11 RY-NJ                     NT    3:03.90
                  41.06     1:28.81 (47.75)     2:18.80 (49.99)     3:03.90 (45.10)
 63 Joel, Anne E              11 RY-NJ                     NT    3:06.80

Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 UN4-MR               2:27.00    2:19.86
                  31.61     1:07.58 (35.97)     1:45.06 (37.48)     2:19.86 (34.80)
  2 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            2:19.81    2:21.94
                  31.93     1:08.24 (36.31)     1:45.83 (37.59)     2:21.94 (36.11)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.60    2:25.14
                  32.42     1:09.82 (37.40)     1:48.51 (38.69)     2:25.14 (36.63)
  4 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:27.89
                  33.67     1:11.95 (38.28)     1:51.79 (39.84)     2:27.89 (36.10)
  5 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR               2:45.85    2:39.05
                  34.73     1:16.08 (41.35)     1:58.27 (42.19)     2:39.05 (40.78)
  6 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.51    2:46.20
                  38.49     1:21.92 (43.43)     2:05.40 (43.48)     2:46.20 (40.80)
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.39    2:50.54
                  41.62     1:28.17 (46.55)     2:12.25 (44.08)     2:50.54 (38.29)
  8 Davis, Gannon A            9 Wrat-CT              2:52.93    2:52.05
                  39.59     1:23.58 (43.99)     2:08.75 (45.17)     2:52.05 (43.30)
  9 Wisher, Matthew F          9 Wrat-CT              2:55.74    3:43.21
                  44.39     1:34.26 (49.87)   3:15.83 (1:41.57)     3:43.21 (27.38)
 10 Podolsky, Sasha P         10 Wrat-CT              3:40.00    3:43.82
                  48.62   1:49.77 (1:01.15)   2:49.93 (1:00.16)     3:43.82 (53.89)
 11 Lee, Alec P               10 Wrat-CT              4:44.15    3:54.39

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.10    2:07.06
                  29.40     1:02.48 (33.08)     1:36.15 (33.67)     2:07.06 (30.91)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.94    2:07.14
                  29.09     1:02.39 (33.30)     1:36.32 (33.93)     2:07.14 (30.82)
  3 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.36    2:10.40
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:37.45 (34.52)     2:10.40 (32.95)
  4 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               2:15.39    2:10.83
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:37.56 (34.33)     2:10.83 (33.27)
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:12.29
                  29.66     1:03.76 (34.10)     1:38.87 (35.11)     2:12.29 (33.42)
  6 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              2:19.65    2:13.75
                  29.76     1:04.29 (34.53)     1:40.42 (36.13)     2:13.75 (33.33)
  7 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR               2:16.20    2:13.98
                  30.71     1:05.16 (34.45)     1:40.69 (35.53)     2:13.98 (33.29)
  8 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.49    2:14.16
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)     1:40.56 (34.99)     2:14.16 (33.60)
  9 Abel, Larry H             12 Wrat-CT              2:27.39    2:16.65
                  32.37     1:07.93 (35.56)     1:43.57 (35.64)     2:16.65 (33.08)
 10 Pyon, Un Jae              12 RY-NJ                2:36.21    2:17.14
                  31.54     1:06.89 (35.35)     1:43.69 (36.80)     2:17.14 (33.45)
 11 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               2:16.24    2:17.22
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)     1:42.37 (35.22)     2:17.22 (34.85)
 12 McComiskey, Tony          12 Basc-MR              2:20.76    2:18.33
                  30.83     1:05.99 (35.16)     1:42.60 (36.61)     2:18.33 (35.73)
 13 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR               2:26.42    2:19.14
                  30.89     1:06.56 (35.67)     1:43.77 (37.21)     2:19.14 (35.37)
 14 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.93    2:19.80
                  31.27     1:05.97 (34.70)     1:41.39 (35.42)     2:19.80 (38.41)
 15 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:20.54
                  31.21     1:07.62 (36.41)     1:46.07 (38.45)     2:20.54 (34.47)
 16 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.59    2:21.15
                  32.32     1:09.49 (37.17)     1:45.93 (36.44)     2:21.15 (35.22)
 17 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR              2:27.06    2:21.32
                  32.12     1:08.58 (36.46)     1:47.20 (38.62)     2:21.32 (34.12)
 18 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:21.50
                  32.88     1:08.95 (36.07)     1:45.64 (36.69)     2:21.50 (35.86)
 19 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:22.81
                  33.01     1:10.20 (37.19)     1:48.65 (38.45)     2:22.81 (34.16)
 20 Shu, Noel J               12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:22.96
                  30.98     1:07.71 (36.73)     1:48.35 (40.64)     2:22.96 (34.61)
 21 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               2:25.00    2:23.20
                  32.24     1:08.82 (36.58)     1:47.63 (38.81)     2:23.20 (35.57)
 22 Chung, Charles            11 RY-NJ                2:35.60    2:23.36
                  32.56     1:08.51 (35.95)     1:46.55 (38.04)     2:23.36 (36.81)
 23 Chung, Eric               11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:31.99    2:23.46
                  32.17     1:08.96 (36.79)     1:47.46 (38.50)     2:23.46 (36.00)
 24 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.48    2:24.38
                  32.51     1:09.88 (37.37)     1:48.81 (38.93)     2:24.38 (35.57)
 25 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               2:32.62    2:24.45
                  33.70     1:10.76 (37.06)     1:49.77 (39.01)     2:24.45 (34.68)
 26 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR               2:29.93    2:24.83
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)     1:47.71 (38.21)     2:24.83 (37.12)
 27 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR            2:26.47    2:25.08
                  32.18     1:09.36 (37.18)     1:47.98 (38.62)     2:25.08 (37.10)
 28 Greer, Sean M             12 Wrat-CT              2:23.75    2:25.22
                  32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)     1:48.47 (38.47)     2:25.22 (36.75)
 29 Healy, Tim J              12 RY-NJ                2:33.87    2:25.26
                  33.46     1:09.52 (36.06)     1:49.32 (39.80)     2:25.26 (35.94)
 30 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               2:13.70    2:27.33
                  31.77     1:08.18 (36.41)     1:46.01 (37.83)     2:27.33 (41.32)
 31 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.52    2:27.60
                  32.81     1:11.34 (38.53)     1:50.02 (38.68)     2:27.60 (37.58)
 32 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR               2:30.70    2:27.87
                  33.20     1:10.97 (37.77)     1:50.14 (39.17)     2:27.87 (37.73)
 33 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.92    2:28.61
                  34.82     1:14.03 (39.21)     1:52.52 (38.49)     2:28.61 (36.09)
 34 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.30    2:28.62
                  32.39     1:09.59 (37.20)     1:49.11 (39.52)     2:28.62 (39.51)
 35 O'Connor, Kevin J         12 RY-NJ                2:47.22    2:29.46
                  34.17     1:12.64 (38.47)     1:52.03 (39.39)     2:29.46 (37.43)
 36 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.98    2:31.36
                  33.70     1:12.98 (39.28)     1:53.86 (40.88)     2:31.36 (37.50)
 37 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR              2:27.99    2:32.87
                  34.34     1:14.00 (39.66)     1:54.72 (40.72)     2:32.87 (38.15)
 38 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR            2:36.92    2:33.69
                  34.26     1:13.92 (39.66)     1:54.71 (40.79)     2:33.69 (38.98)
 39 Tonery, Shane M           11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       3:06.01    2:35.26
                  34.94     1:14.34 (39.40)     1:52.47 (38.13)     2:35.26 (42.79)
 40 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR               2:35.11    2:36.96
                  34.71     1:14.00 (39.29)     1:56.32 (42.32)     2:36.96 (40.64)
 41 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.70    2:37.35
                  36.07     1:16.92 (40.85)     1:58.02 (41.10)     2:37.35 (39.33)
 42 Deignan, Billy C          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:40.22
                  34.74     1:14.83 (40.09)     1:56.90 (42.07)     2:40.22 (43.32)
 43 Lock, Vincent             12 FLY-MR               2:45.30    2:41.37
                  36.31     1:16.74 (40.43)     2:00.23 (43.49)     2:41.37 (41.14)
 44 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    2:43.55
                  35.12     1:16.90 (41.78)     1:59.73 (42.83)     2:43.55 (43.82)
 45 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:43.89
                  35.38     1:18.43 (43.05)     2:02.42 (43.99)     2:43.89 (41.47)
 46 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:46.33
                  34.62     1:17.53 (42.91)     2:04.56 (47.03)     2:46.33 (41.77)
 47 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.39    2:47.04
                  37.77     1:20.34 (42.57)     2:05.03 (44.69)     2:47.04 (42.01)
 48 Alton, Shane              11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.86
                  40.63     1:24.81 (44.18)     2:09.77 (44.96)     2:51.86 (42.09)
 49 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:01.03
                  38.67     1:25.34 (46.67)     2:15.33 (49.99)     3:01.03 (45.70)

Event 19  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              1:50.72    1:54.11
                  26.90       55.74 (28.84)     1:25.15 (29.41)     1:54.11 (28.96)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.06    1:55.43
                  27.26       56.70 (29.44)     1:26.51 (29.81)     1:55.43 (28.92)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.50    1:55.48
                  27.17       57.13 (29.96)     1:26.44 (29.31)     1:55.48 (29.04)
  4 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.72    1:56.23
                  27.26       56.54 (29.28)     1:26.34 (29.80)     1:56.23 (29.89)
  5 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              1:55.61    1:56.39
                  27.64       57.42 (29.78)     1:27.08 (29.66)     1:56.39 (29.31)
  6 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              1:56.65    1:56.43
                  27.78       57.44 (29.66)     1:27.44 (30.00)     1:56.43 (28.99)
  7 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:56.63
                  27.26       56.67 (29.41)     1:26.96 (30.29)     1:56.63 (29.67)
  8 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.14    1:58.40
                  28.05       58.00 (29.95)     1:28.41 (30.41)     1:58.40 (29.99)
  9 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.55    1:58.48
                  26.91       56.10 (29.19)     1:27.28 (31.18)     1:58.48 (31.20)
 10 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.48    1:58.80
                  27.54       57.58 (30.04)     1:28.66 (31.08)     1:58.80 (30.14)
 11 English, Lauren A         15 Uncat-NJ             1:56.64    1:58.92
                  27.82       58.23 (30.41)     1:28.82 (30.59)     1:58.92 (30.10)
 12 Duncombe, Kate A          23 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.00    1:59.03
                  28.10       57.85 (29.75)     1:28.38 (30.53)     1:59.03 (30.65)
 13 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              1:56.60    1:59.69
                  28.18       58.11 (29.93)     1:28.66 (30.55)     1:59.69 (31.03)
 14 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR              1:57.13    2:00.30
                  28.28       58.76 (30.48)     1:29.60 (30.84)     2:00.30 (30.70)
 15 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    2:00.79
                  28.65       59.19 (30.54)     1:30.21 (31.02)     2:00.79 (30.58)
 16 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR              2:00.41    2:01.06
                  28.48       59.45 (30.97)     1:30.58 (31.13)     2:01.06 (30.48)
 17 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    2:01.54
                  28.84       59.74 (30.90)     1:30.80 (31.06)     2:01.54 (30.74)
 18 Sharkey, Renae E          15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:59.66    2:02.24
                  28.36       59.84 (31.48)     1:31.73 (31.89)     2:02.24 (30.51)
 19 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:02.45    2:02.36
                  28.26       59.13 (30.87)     1:30.79 (31.66)     2:02.36 (31.57)
 20 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:00.96    2:02.44
                  28.01       58.88 (30.87)     1:30.72 (31.84)     2:02.44 (31.72)
 21 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.68    2:02.55
                  28.66     1:00.02 (31.36)     1:31.70 (31.68)     2:02.55 (30.85)
 22 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR              2:01.94    2:03.00
                  28.65       59.79 (31.14)     1:31.23 (31.44)     2:03.00 (31.77)
 22 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              2:06.65    2:03.00
                  29.14     1:00.39 (31.25)     1:32.52 (32.13)     2:03.00 (30.48)
 24 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.19    2:03.19
                  28.91     1:00.49 (31.58)     1:32.32 (31.83)     2:03.19 (30.87)
 25 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:02.20    2:03.49
                  28.88       59.93 (31.05)     1:31.77 (31.84)     2:03.49 (31.72)
 26 Lang, Melissa J           13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:06.77    2:03.50
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)     1:32.69 (32.47)     2:03.50 (30.81)
 27 Dudar, Cassie W           15 CAT-NJ               1:57.89    2:03.52
                  29.23     1:00.59 (31.36)     1:32.53 (31.94)     2:03.52 (30.99)
 28 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.74    2:03.69
                  27.77       58.82 (31.05)     1:31.41 (32.59)     2:03.69 (32.28)
 29 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.74    2:03.74
                  27.79       59.11 (31.32)     1:31.70 (32.59)     2:03.74 (32.04)
 29 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.33    2:03.74
                  28.19       59.24 (31.05)     1:31.71 (32.47)     2:03.74 (32.03)
 31 Nurnberger, Abigail A     14 RY-NJ                2:02.55    2:04.23
                  29.39     1:01.01 (31.62)     1:33.05 (32.04)     2:04.23 (31.18)
 32 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     14 RY-NJ                2:02.60    2:04.29
                  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)     1:33.40 (31.91)     2:04.29 (30.89)
 33 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR       2:07.91    2:04.48
                  28.52       59.41 (30.89)     1:31.89 (32.48)     2:04.48 (32.59)
 34 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.06    2:04.69
                  28.77     1:00.18 (31.41)     1:32.53 (32.35)     2:04.69 (32.16)
 35 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UN-AG-MR             1:59.61    2:05.07
                  28.99     1:00.09 (31.10)     1:32.33 (32.24)     2:05.07 (32.74)
 36 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR              2:05.90    2:05.15
                  29.90     1:01.55 (31.65)     1:33.82 (32.27)     2:05.15 (31.33)
 37 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               2:04.02    2:05.36
                  29.03     1:01.26 (32.23)     1:33.87 (32.61)     2:05.36 (31.49)
 38 Koss, Keenan L            16 UN-CT                1:59.64    2:05.69
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)     1:33.12 (32.44)     2:05.69 (32.57)
 39 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              2:07.09    2:05.70
                  29.30     1:01.06 (31.76)     1:33.59 (32.53)     2:05.70 (32.11)
 40 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.71
                  29.26     1:01.38 (32.12)     1:33.96 (32.58)     2:05.71 (31.75)
 41 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               2:06.94    2:05.73
                  29.31     1:01.06 (31.75)     1:34.08 (33.02)     2:05.73 (31.65)
 42 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR              2:11.28    2:05.86
                  29.15     1:01.21 (32.06)     1:33.59 (32.38)     2:05.86 (32.27)
 43 Swierkocki, Christina H   14 Uncat-NJ             2:05.12    2:05.88
                  29.70     1:01.93 (32.23)     1:34.46 (32.53)     2:05.88 (31.42)
 44 Bladek, Christina M       17 UN-CT                1:59.37    2:05.91
                  28.40       59.56 (31.16)     1:32.67 (33.11)     2:05.91 (33.24)
 45 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.86    2:06.06
                  27.52       59.20 (31.68)     1:32.43 (33.23)     2:06.06 (33.63)
 46 Friedlander, Lauren T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.16    2:06.11
                  28.63       59.83 (31.20)     1:33.24 (33.41)     2:06.11 (32.87)
 47 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.12    2:06.49
                  29.54     1:01.46 (31.92)     1:34.16 (32.70)     2:06.49 (32.33)
 48 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR               2:11.70    2:06.52
                  29.17     1:01.45 (32.28)     1:33.93 (32.48)     2:06.52 (32.59)
 49 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:06.56
                  28.95     1:00.84 (31.89)     1:34.14 (33.30)     2:06.56 (32.42)
 50 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.66    2:06.61
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)     1:34.62 (33.00)     2:06.61 (31.99)
 51 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              2:08.63    2:06.70
                  29.42     1:02.31 (32.89)     1:34.69 (32.38)     2:06.70 (32.01)
 52 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.73    2:06.84
                  28.86     1:01.23 (32.37)     1:34.17 (32.94)     2:06.84 (32.67)
 53 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              2:10.67    2:06.87
                  29.03     1:01.59 (32.56)     1:34.92 (33.33)     2:06.87 (31.95)
 54 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR               2:04.01    2:07.38
                  28.65     1:00.67 (32.02)     1:33.57 (32.90)     2:07.38 (33.81)
 54 Conjares, Chloe C         12 RY-NJ                2:13.91    2:07.38
                  29.60     1:01.33 (31.73)     1:34.91 (33.58)     2:07.38 (32.47)
 56 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.23    2:07.52
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)     1:33.25 (33.47)     2:07.52 (34.27)
 57 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.67    2:07.77
                  29.40     1:01.44 (32.04)     1:34.78 (33.34)     2:07.77 (32.99)
 58 O'Neil, Tara J            16 RY-NJ                2:04.80    2:07.82
                  29.88     1:02.28 (32.40)     1:35.35 (33.07)     2:07.82 (32.47)
 59 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               2:10.81    2:07.88
                  29.45     1:01.90 (32.45)     1:35.02 (33.12)     2:07.88 (32.86)
 60 Kallman, Sara E           18 RY-NJ                2:01.14    2:08.02
                  30.26     1:02.77 (32.51)     1:35.54 (32.77)     2:08.02 (32.48)
 61 Lehner, Eliza A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.96    2:08.03
                  29.11     1:02.18 (33.07)     1:35.26 (33.08)     2:08.03 (32.77)
 62 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.48    2:08.07
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)     1:35.15 (32.92)     2:08.07 (32.92)
 63 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               2:05.47    2:08.12
                  29.99     1:02.34 (32.35)     1:35.32 (32.98)     2:08.12 (32.80)
 64 Pisani, Lindsay R         16 Uncat-NJ             2:02.33    2:08.43
                  29.98     1:02.63 (32.65)     1:35.91 (33.28)     2:08.43 (32.52)
 65 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               2:08.12    2:08.67
                  29.53     1:02.40 (32.87)     1:36.13 (33.73)     2:08.67 (32.54)
 66 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               2:14.43    2:08.68
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)     1:36.13 (33.47)     2:08.68 (32.55)
 67 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               2:08.74    2:08.95
                  30.05     1:02.86 (32.81)     1:36.02 (33.16)     2:08.95 (32.93)
 68 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:09.05
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)     1:35.77 (33.79)     2:09.05 (33.28)
 69 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.99    2:09.16
                  29.59     1:02.25 (32.66)     1:35.79 (33.54)     2:09.16 (33.37)
 69 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:04.67    2:09.16
                  30.13     1:02.53 (32.40)     1:35.81 (33.28)     2:09.16 (33.35)
 71 Wallace, Melissa A        15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:02.55    2:09.24
                  29.48     1:01.93 (32.45)     1:35.84 (33.91)     2:09.24 (33.40)
 72 Curley, Amanda M          17 RY-NJ                     NT    2:09.34
                  29.79     1:02.20 (32.41)     1:35.72 (33.52)     2:09.34 (33.62)
 73 Levengood, Alexis L       16 CAT-NJ               2:03.80    2:09.53
                  29.96     1:02.87 (32.91)     1:36.53 (33.66)     2:09.53 (33.00)
 74 D'Antoni, Sarah A         12 RY-NJ                2:12.34    2:09.69
                  29.82     1:02.84 (33.02)     1:36.70 (33.86)     2:09.69 (32.99)
 75 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.79    2:09.75
                  29.79     1:02.35 (32.56)     1:36.09 (33.74)     2:09.75 (33.66)
 76 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:12.57    2:09.76
                  29.92     1:03.22 (33.30)     1:37.04 (33.82)     2:09.76 (32.72)
 77 Vuoncino, Kate A          16 RY-NJ                2:13.27    2:09.98
                  30.08     1:02.86 (32.78)     1:36.80 (33.94)     2:09.98 (33.18)
 78 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               2:10.35    2:10.00
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:36.35 (33.70)     2:10.00 (33.65)
 79 Krivak, Maggie D          15 CAT-NJ               2:04.60    2:10.18
                  29.02     1:01.67 (32.65)     1:36.31 (34.64)     2:10.18 (33.87)
 80 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.40    2:10.21
                  29.13     1:01.78 (32.65)     1:35.70 (33.92)     2:10.21 (34.51)
 81 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               2:10.40    2:10.38
                  29.31     1:01.87 (32.56)     1:35.99 (34.12)     2:10.38 (34.39)
 82 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   16 UN-CT                2:11.08    2:10.69
                  29.71     1:02.30 (32.59)     1:36.06 (33.76)     2:10.69 (34.63)
 83 Carlton, Kat S            15 RY-NJ                2:07.32    2:10.76
                  29.76     1:02.63 (32.87)     1:36.97 (34.34)     2:10.76 (33.79)
 84 Waldron, Alexa R          17 RY-NJ                2:04.43    2:10.90
                  29.48     1:02.29 (32.81)     1:36.43 (34.14)     2:10.90 (34.47)
 85 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.24    2:10.99
                  29.46     1:02.18 (32.72)     1:36.09 (33.91)     2:10.99 (34.90)
 86 Rann, Jill N              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:07.66    2:11.01
                  30.80     1:04.00 (33.20)     1:37.88 (33.88)     2:11.01 (33.13)
 87 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.75    2:11.11
                  30.68     1:04.00 (33.32)     1:37.97 (33.97)     2:11.11 (33.14)
 88 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.79    2:11.18
                  30.16     1:04.12 (33.96)     1:38.89 (34.77)     2:11.18 (32.29)
 89 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.37
                  30.13     1:03.18 (33.05)     1:37.86 (34.68)     2:11.37 (33.51)
 89 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:11.37
                  30.38     1:03.60 (33.22)     1:37.85 (34.25)     2:11.37 (33.52)
 91 Ayvaliotis, Marisa S      14 RY-NJ                2:06.63    2:11.46
                  29.89     1:02.63 (32.74)     1:37.09 (34.46)     2:11.46 (34.37)
 92 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              2:11.35    2:11.51
                  29.85     1:02.46 (32.61)     1:36.84 (34.38)     2:11.51 (34.67)
 93 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.44    2:11.52
                  29.69     1:02.45 (32.76)     1:36.76 (34.31)     2:11.52 (34.76)
 94 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              2:07.25    2:11.68
                  29.99     1:03.16 (33.17)     1:37.64 (34.48)     2:11.68 (34.04)
 95 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:10.54    2:11.72
                  30.54     1:04.00 (33.46)     1:38.20 (34.20)     2:11.72 (33.52)
 96 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.17    2:11.79
                  29.73     1:02.73 (33.00)     1:37.46 (34.73)     2:11.79 (34.33)
 97 Dudar, Stefanie E         14 RY-NJ                     NT    2:11.92
                  29.27     1:03.32 (34.05)     1:38.70 (35.38)     2:11.92 (33.22)
 98 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR              2:11.60    2:12.17
                  29.08     1:01.86 (32.78)     1:36.73 (34.87)     2:12.17 (35.44)
 99 Casciano, Sara E          17 RY-NJ                     NT    2:12.27
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)     1:37.66 (34.50)     2:12.27 (34.61)
100 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              2:14.14    2:12.32
                  30.33     1:04.01 (33.68)     1:38.60 (34.59)     2:12.32 (33.72)
101 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.06    2:12.40
                  30.70     1:04.40 (33.70)     1:38.69 (34.29)     2:12.40 (33.71)
102 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.37    2:12.50
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.75 (34.64)     2:12.50 (33.75)
103 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.60    2:12.61
                  30.41     1:03.36 (32.95)     1:37.53 (34.17)     2:12.61 (35.08)
104 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.55    2:12.70
                  30.84     1:04.86 (34.02)     1:39.33 (34.47)     2:12.70 (33.37)
105 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR              2:12.73    2:12.74
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)     1:37.67 (34.36)     2:12.74 (35.07)
106 Oh, Claire Y              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:13.15    2:12.77
                  30.02     1:03.76 (33.74)     1:38.52 (34.76)     2:12.77 (34.25)
107 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    12 RY-NJ                2:14.84    2:12.81
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)     1:39.43 (35.34)     2:12.81 (33.38)
108 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR               2:11.16    2:12.96
                  30.77     1:04.85 (34.08)     1:39.74 (34.89)     2:12.96 (33.22)
109 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR               2:10.55    2:13.21
                  30.28     1:04.27 (33.99)     1:38.88 (34.61)     2:13.21 (34.33)
110 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR               2:18.62    2:13.47
                  30.53     1:05.01 (34.48)     1:39.19 (34.18)     2:13.47 (34.28)
111 Wittmann, Lindsey E       14 CAT-NJ               2:16.59    2:13.48
                  30.12     1:04.36 (34.24)     1:39.17 (34.81)     2:13.48 (34.31)
112 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               2:16.45    2:13.58
                  30.64     1:05.08 (34.44)     1:40.78 (35.70)     2:13.58 (32.80)
113 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.26    2:13.62
                  30.58     1:04.17 (33.59)     1:39.02 (34.85)     2:13.62 (34.60)
114 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                2:13.84    2:13.63
                  30.80     1:04.59 (33.79)     1:39.67 (35.08)     2:13.63 (33.96)
115 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.02    2:13.69
                  30.28     1:03.73 (33.45)     1:38.58 (34.85)     2:13.69 (35.11)
116 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:14.69    2:13.77
                  30.56     1:04.51 (33.95)     1:39.52 (35.01)     2:13.77 (34.25)
117 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.39    2:14.18
                  30.99     1:05.51 (34.52)     1:40.71 (35.20)     2:14.18 (33.47)
118 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.39    2:14.24
                  31.41     1:05.76 (34.35)     1:40.30 (34.54)     2:14.24 (33.94)
119 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR               2:12.80    2:14.35
                  31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)     1:40.52 (34.98)     2:14.35 (33.83)
120 Mercurio, Alexandra L     14 FLY-MR               2:22.83    2:14.41
                  31.11     1:05.91 (34.80)     1:40.80 (34.89)     2:14.41 (33.61)
121 Bonan, Amanda K           14 RY-NJ                2:15.29    2:14.78
                  30.45     1:04.95 (34.50)     1:39.97 (35.02)     2:14.78 (34.81)
122 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.70    2:15.04
                  29.48     1:03.48 (34.00)     1:39.22 (35.74)     2:15.04 (35.82)
123 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:16.69    2:15.15
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)     1:41.73 (35.71)     2:15.15 (33.42)
124 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.20    2:15.17
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:40.28 (35.53)     2:15.17 (34.89)
125 Wong, Xiao-Xiang          15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:14.84    2:15.29
                  30.90     1:05.17 (34.27)     1:40.50 (35.33)     2:15.29 (34.79)
126 Sheppard, Carolyn M       17 RY-NJ                2:11.03    2:15.30
                  31.19     1:04.99 (33.80)     1:40.39 (35.40)     2:15.30 (34.91)
127 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.38    2:15.70
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)     1:41.43 (35.89)     2:15.70 (34.27)
128 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR              2:10.01    2:15.71
                  30.56     1:03.89 (33.33)     1:39.84 (35.95)     2:15.71 (35.87)
129 Klein, Alexandra D        12 RY-NJ                2:17.76    2:15.74
                  31.29     1:04.74 (33.45)     1:40.88 (36.14)     2:15.74 (34.86)
130 Horrigan, Savitri P       13 Wrat-CT              2:18.30    2:15.83
                  30.83     1:05.98 (35.15)     1:40.81 (34.83)     2:15.83 (35.02)
131 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.29    2:16.00
                  30.98     1:05.45 (34.47)     1:40.80 (35.35)     2:16.00 (35.20)
132 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               2:17.60    2:16.21
                  30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)     1:41.36 (35.99)     2:16.21 (34.85)
133 Petrullo, Ashley S        13 RY-NJ                2:16.50    2:16.24
                  31.84     1:05.92 (34.08)     1:41.64 (35.72)     2:16.24 (34.60)
134 D'Angelo, Emily R         14 CAT-NJ               2:10.77    2:16.41
                  30.65     1:05.77 (35.12)     1:41.00 (35.23)     2:16.41 (35.41)
135 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.85    2:16.59
                  31.11     1:05.15 (34.04)     1:40.08 (34.93)     2:16.59 (36.51)
136 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:16.79
                  30.53     1:05.00 (34.47)     1:41.08 (36.08)     2:16.79 (35.71)
137 Mesavage, Julie H         13 UN-CT                2:18.10    2:17.09
                  31.15     1:05.90 (34.75)     1:42.42 (36.52)     2:17.09 (34.67)
138 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.40    2:17.20
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)     1:42.67 (35.69)     2:17.20 (34.53)
139 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.10    2:17.44
                  31.62     1:06.58 (34.96)     1:42.35 (35.77)     2:17.44 (35.09)
140 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.65    2:17.62
                  30.20     1:05.09 (34.89)     1:41.48 (36.39)     2:17.62 (36.14)
141 Lindsey, Danica L         13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:25.36    2:17.99
                  32.30     1:07.05 (34.75)     1:43.56 (36.51)     2:17.99 (34.43)
142 Hearon, Kristen M         18 RY-NJ                2:05.65    2:18.03
                  30.57     1:05.28 (34.71)     1:41.61 (36.33)     2:18.03 (36.42)
143 Widawsky, Alexa N         12 RY-NJ                2:14.69    2:18.20
                  31.85     1:06.88 (35.03)     1:42.89 (36.01)     2:18.20 (35.31)
144 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.17    2:18.22
                  30.09     1:04.59 (34.50)     1:40.87 (36.28)     2:18.22 (37.35)
145 Frank, Julia M            13 Wrat-CT              2:17.85    2:18.42
                  31.32     1:06.76 (35.44)     1:42.57 (35.81)     2:18.42 (35.85)
145 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               2:21.77    2:18.42
                  31.00     1:06.68 (35.68)     1:43.28 (36.60)     2:18.42 (35.14)
147 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.24    2:18.87
                  31.61     1:06.27 (34.66)     1:42.46 (36.19)     2:18.87 (36.41)
148 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:19.07
                  30.05     1:05.31 (35.26)     1:42.97 (37.66)     2:19.07 (36.10)
149 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               2:23.00    2:19.27
                  29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)     1:40.59 (36.50)     2:19.27 (38.68)
150 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR               2:15.49    2:20.38
                  32.55     1:08.43 (35.88)     1:44.51 (36.08)     2:20.38 (35.87)
151 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:28.14    2:20.44
                  31.41     1:07.44 (36.03)     1:45.52 (38.08)     2:20.44 (34.92)
152 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:20.67
                  30.29     1:05.86 (35.57)     1:43.37 (37.51)     2:20.67 (37.30)
153 Addabbo, Rayna M          15 RY-NJ                2:16.35    2:20.95
                  31.84     1:07.65 (35.81)     1:44.59 (36.94)     2:20.95 (36.36)
154 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.03    2:21.00
                  31.23     1:07.14 (35.91)     1:43.91 (36.77)     2:21.00 (37.09)
155 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               2:23.51    2:21.36
                  31.49     1:07.61 (36.12)     1:45.58 (37.97)     2:21.36 (35.78)
156 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.41    2:21.43
                  32.28     1:08.74 (36.46)     1:46.08 (37.34)     2:21.43 (35.35)
157 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.82    2:21.64
                  32.09     1:07.79 (35.70)     1:45.12 (37.33)     2:21.64 (36.52)
158 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.32    2:21.83
                  29.98     1:05.26 (35.28)     1:43.93 (38.67)     2:21.83 (37.90)
159 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:22.21
                  32.24     1:09.22 (36.98)     1:46.35 (37.13)     2:22.21 (35.86)
160 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               2:23.06    2:22.37
                  32.47     1:09.83 (37.36)     1:46.96 (37.13)     2:22.37 (35.41)
161 Addabbo, Darlayne A       15 RY-NJ                2:20.03    2:22.59
                  34.28     1:10.40 (36.12)     1:46.97 (36.57)     2:22.59 (35.62)
162 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.79    2:23.10
                  31.61     1:07.37 (35.76)     1:45.14 (37.77)     2:23.10 (37.96)
163 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.71    2:23.37
                  32.77     1:09.27 (36.50)     1:46.84 (37.57)     2:23.37 (36.53)
164 Delise, Abby M            13 Wrat-CT              2:20.25    2:24.11
                  32.04     1:08.04 (36.00)     1:46.03 (37.99)     2:24.11 (38.08)
165 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               2:27.75    2:24.15
                  31.53     1:07.13 (35.60)     1:46.07 (38.94)     2:24.15 (38.08)
166 Quintanar, Sofia E        15 RY-NJ                2:21.33    2:24.24
                  32.38     1:08.81 (36.43)     1:46.81 (38.00)     2:24.24 (37.43)
167 Fox, Sarah M              13 Wrat-CT              2:32.78    2:24.54
                  33.16     1:10.21 (37.05)     1:48.27 (38.06)     2:24.54 (36.27)
168 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               2:17.38    2:24.57
                  32.17     1:08.77 (36.60)     1:47.09 (38.32)     2:24.57 (37.48)
169 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR               2:29.17    2:24.64
                  33.06     1:09.76 (36.70)     1:48.04 (38.28)     2:24.64 (36.60)
170 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            2:35.70    2:25.13
                  35.03     1:13.15 (38.12)     1:49.48 (36.33)     2:25.13 (35.65)
171 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.01    2:25.47
                  33.14     1:10.27 (37.13)     1:48.56 (38.29)     2:25.47 (36.91)
172 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.62    2:25.51
                  33.93     1:10.50 (36.57)     1:48.66 (38.16)     2:25.51 (36.85)
173 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.29    2:25.62
                  32.99     1:09.43 (36.44)     1:47.84 (38.41)     2:25.62 (37.78)
174 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              2:26.21    2:26.00
                  34.86     1:11.67 (36.81)     1:49.38 (37.71)     2:26.00 (36.62)
175 Derrenberger, Katherine   12 RY-NJ                2:38.08    2:26.50
                  31.62     1:08.06 (36.44)     1:48.74 (40.68)     2:26.50 (37.76)
176 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       2:26.25    2:27.17
                  33.92     1:11.85 (37.93)     1:49.74 (37.89)     2:27.17 (37.43)
177 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.12    2:27.26
                  33.18     1:10.54 (37.36)     1:49.93 (39.39)     2:27.26 (37.33)
178 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:27.33
                  34.43     1:12.60 (38.17)     1:51.09 (38.49)     2:27.33 (36.24)
179 Ortega, Andrea M          13 UN4-MR               2:42.18    2:27.56
                  33.55     1:11.25 (37.70)     1:50.84 (39.59)     2:27.56 (36.72)
180 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR              2:30.39    2:28.00
                  34.98     1:12.43 (37.45)     1:51.43 (39.00)     2:28.00 (36.57)
181 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.69    2:28.16
                  33.37     1:11.92 (38.55)     1:51.07 (39.15)     2:28.16 (37.09)
182 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.81    2:28.34
                  33.38     1:11.78 (38.40)     1:51.20 (39.42)     2:28.34 (37.14)
183 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR       2:31.80    2:28.53
                  33.52     1:11.64 (38.12)     1:50.43 (38.79)     2:28.53 (38.10)
184 Pierce, Nicole            16 LBA-MR               2:21.42    2:28.62
                  32.86     1:09.96 (37.10)     1:49.19 (39.23)     2:28.62 (39.43)
185 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR              2:46.16    2:28.70
                  32.99     1:10.89 (37.90)     1:50.43 (39.54)     2:28.70 (38.27)
186 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.86
                  33.09     1:11.01 (37.92)     1:49.93 (38.92)     2:28.86 (38.93)
186 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR               2:26.41    2:28.86
                  33.84     1:11.95 (38.11)     1:50.99 (39.04)     2:28.86 (37.87)
188 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:29.20
                  33.65     1:10.95 (37.30)     1:50.03 (39.08)     2:29.20 (39.17)
189 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.08    2:29.40
                  32.55     1:11.87 (39.32)     1:52.11 (40.24)     2:29.40 (37.29)
190 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.81    2:29.73
                  33.09     1:10.91 (37.82)     1:50.22 (39.31)     2:29.73 (39.51)
191 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     16 FLY-MR               2:22.38    2:29.82
                  33.23     1:10.21 (36.98)     1:50.84 (40.63)     2:29.82 (38.98)
191 Bloom, Taylor L           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.23    2:29.82
                  34.09     1:11.04 (36.95)     1:50.23 (39.19)     2:29.82 (39.59)
193 Wong, Jessica J           13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:30.23
                  33.18     1:10.63 (37.45)     1:50.84 (40.21)     2:30.23 (39.39)
194 McDonough, Erin M         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:30.35
                  34.03     1:11.59 (37.56)     1:52.07 (40.48)     2:30.35 (38.28)
195 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 UN3-MR               2:35.55    2:34.11
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)     1:54.36 (40.64)     2:34.11 (39.75)
196 Marsigliano, Kyra E       13 Basc-MR              2:49.99    2:37.04
                  37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)     1:59.93 (41.96)     2:37.04 (37.11)
197 Schwartz, Allie M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.29    2:38.18
                  36.74     1:17.22 (40.48)     1:59.33 (42.11)     2:38.18 (38.85)
198 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR               2:39.99    2:38.36
                  34.71     1:14.52 (39.81)     1:56.99 (42.47)     2:38.36 (41.37)
199 Kinney, Samantha M        14 Sachem-MR            2:44.84    2:38.58
                  35.20     1:14.78 (39.58)     1:57.33 (42.55)     2:38.58 (41.25)
200 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR              2:59.00    2:43.79
                  37.51     1:19.28 (41.77)     2:02.48 (43.20)     2:43.79 (41.31)
201 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR              2:39.99    2:45.03
                  33.89     1:14.38 (40.49)   2:45.03 (1:30.65)
202 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.54    2:47.09
                  36.43     1:19.92 (43.49)     2:04.51 (44.59)     2:47.09 (42.58)
203 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.15    2:50.31
                  37.46     1:20.63 (43.17)     2:06.42 (45.79)     2:50.31 (43.89)
204 Browne, Kelly N           13 RY-NJ                2:49.45    2:51.08
                  37.84     1:20.92 (43.08)     2:06.71 (45.79)     2:51.08 (44.37)
205 Hsieh, Jubilee E          13 RY-NJ                     NT    3:11.38
                  37.83     1:25.83 (48.00)     2:18.96 (53.13)     3:11.38 (52.42)
206 Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.99    3:28.99
                  47.62     1:40.29 (52.67)     2:35.10 (54.81)     3:28.99 (53.89)

Event 20  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Savulich, Bobby T         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:37.67    1:43.38
                  24.35       50.62 (26.27)     1:17.26 (26.64)     1:43.38 (26.12)
  2 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.04    1:48.32
                  25.78       53.18 (27.40)     1:20.98 (27.80)     1:48.32 (27.34)
  3 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:48.56
                  24.82       53.03 (28.21)     1:20.84 (27.81)     1:48.56 (27.72)
  4 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR              1:51.43    1:48.74
                  25.14       52.83 (27.69)     1:20.97 (28.14)     1:48.74 (27.77)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              1:56.11    1:50.07
                  25.57       53.64 (28.07)     1:22.14 (28.50)     1:50.07 (27.93)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              1:54.80    1:50.56
                  25.74       53.82 (28.08)     1:22.74 (28.92)     1:50.56 (27.82)
  7 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.79    1:50.66
                  25.94       53.99 (28.05)     1:22.72 (28.73)     1:50.66 (27.94)
  8 Dunn, Michael S           16 Wrat-CT              1:47.33    1:50.90
                  25.80       54.20 (28.40)     1:23.03 (28.83)     1:50.90 (27.87)
  9 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR               1:51.62    1:51.00
                  25.19       53.71 (28.52)     1:22.78 (29.07)     1:51.00 (28.22)
 10 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:51.18
                  25.82       54.61 (28.79)     1:23.94 (29.33)     1:51.18 (27.24)
 11 Platow, Danny H           15 Wrat-CT              1:49.82    1:51.60
                  25.69       54.00 (28.31)     1:23.06 (29.06)     1:51.60 (28.54)
 12 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              1:51.38    1:51.66
                  25.65       53.89 (28.24)     1:22.98 (29.09)     1:51.66 (28.68)
 13 Sturm, Derek R            15 Uncat-NJ             1:50.00    1:52.24
                  25.61       53.95 (28.34)     1:23.14 (29.19)     1:52.24 (29.10)
 14 Squires, Harrison D       15 CAT-NJ               1:49.47    1:52.71
                  26.59       55.10 (28.51)     1:23.95 (28.85)     1:52.71 (28.76)
 15 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.12    1:52.82
                  26.35       54.85 (28.50)     1:24.12 (29.27)     1:52.82 (28.70)
 16 Pyon, Un-Chan             15 RY-NJ                1:52.50    1:52.85
                  26.33       54.33 (28.00)     1:23.62 (29.29)     1:52.85 (29.23)
 17 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.17    1:52.90
                  25.42       54.53 (29.11)     1:24.54 (30.01)     1:52.90 (28.36)
 18 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.19    1:52.93
                  25.73       54.55 (28.82)     1:24.04 (29.49)     1:52.93 (28.89)
 19 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR               1:55.44    1:53.04
                  26.50       55.47 (28.97)     1:24.41 (28.94)     1:53.04 (28.63)
 20 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.40    1:53.10
                  27.07       56.08 (29.01)     1:24.81 (28.73)     1:53.10 (28.29)
 21 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              1:54.14    1:53.31
                  26.32       55.38 (29.06)     1:24.80 (29.42)     1:53.31 (28.51)
 22 Driscoll, Frisk X         17 Wrat-CT              1:45.61    1:53.86
                  26.81       55.86 (29.05)     1:25.21 (29.35)     1:53.86 (28.65)
 23 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              1:58.92    1:54.81
                  27.07       56.20 (29.13)     1:25.57 (29.37)     1:54.81 (29.24)
 24 Liang, Truman             15 UN-AG-MR             1:54.99    1:54.98
                  25.62       54.57 (28.95)     1:24.48 (29.91)     1:54.98 (30.50)
 25 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.31    1:55.05
                  25.74       54.45 (28.71)     1:24.78 (30.33)     1:55.05 (30.27)
 26 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR               1:53.81    1:55.18
                  25.94       54.99 (29.05)     1:26.00 (31.01)     1:55.18 (29.18)
 26 Brown, Jason P            17 Wrat-CT              1:50.17    1:55.18
                  26.07       54.97 (28.90)     1:25.34 (30.37)     1:55.18 (29.84)
 28 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR              1:54.17    1:55.47
                  26.44       55.07 (28.63)     1:25.45 (30.38)     1:55.47 (30.02)
 29 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR               1:52.81    1:55.89
                  26.83       55.60 (28.77)     1:25.49 (29.89)     1:55.89 (30.40)
 30 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              1:57.97    1:55.90
                  27.56       57.30 (29.74)     1:27.19 (29.89)     1:55.90 (28.71)
 31 Reiter, Pete M            17 RY-NJ                1:53.56    1:55.93
                  27.09       56.69 (29.60)     1:26.64 (29.95)     1:55.93 (29.29)
 32 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.29    1:55.95
                  27.17       57.02 (29.85)     1:27.40 (30.38)     1:55.95 (28.55)
 33 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:56.12
                  26.52       56.14 (29.62)     1:25.97 (29.83)     1:56.12 (30.15)
 34 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR              1:58.23    1:56.17
                  27.13       57.19 (30.06)     1:27.03 (29.84)     1:56.17 (29.14)
 35 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR              1:56.58    1:56.26
                  26.37       55.84 (29.47)     1:25.57 (29.73)     1:56.26 (30.69)
 36 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR               2:02.08    1:56.52
                  26.03       56.11 (30.08)     1:26.92 (30.81)     1:56.52 (29.60)
 37 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               2:01.95    1:56.62
                  27.01       56.61 (29.60)     1:27.20 (30.59)     1:56.62 (29.42)
 38 Park, Michael             16 FLY-MR               1:55.41    1:56.92
                  25.90       54.80 (28.90)     1:25.25 (30.45)     1:56.92 (31.67)
 39 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR       1:54.57    1:57.05
                  26.29       55.18 (28.89)     1:25.63 (30.45)     1:57.05 (31.42)
 40 Watson, Matt P            14 Wrat-CT              1:55.36    1:57.22
                  26.47       55.17 (28.70)     1:25.50 (30.33)     1:57.22 (31.72)
 41 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR              2:00.15    1:57.29
                  27.15       56.86 (29.71)     1:27.19 (30.33)     1:57.29 (30.10)
 42 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.07    1:57.40
                  25.85       55.43 (29.58)     1:26.34 (30.91)     1:57.40 (31.06)
 43 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR              1:58.66    1:57.97
                  27.02       57.19 (30.17)     1:27.54 (30.35)     1:57.97 (30.43)
 44 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    1:58.03
                  26.80       56.90 (30.10)     1:27.86 (30.96)     1:58.03 (30.17)
 45 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.17    1:58.29
                  27.22       57.21 (29.99)     1:28.41 (31.20)     1:58.29 (29.88)
 46 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:59.26    1:58.57
                  27.84       57.72 (29.88)     1:28.03 (30.31)     1:58.57 (30.54)
 47 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.24    1:59.14
                  27.03       56.53 (29.50)     1:27.57 (31.04)     1:59.14 (31.57)
 48 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:02.78    1:59.38
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)     1:29.84 (30.80)     1:59.38 (29.54)
 49 Liulakis, Nicholas J      15 RY-NJ                1:56.60    1:59.70
                  27.47       57.61 (30.14)     1:29.40 (31.79)     1:59.70 (30.30)
 50 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR               2:04.10    1:59.71
                  27.64       58.07 (30.43)     1:29.40 (31.33)     1:59.71 (30.31)
 51 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.01    1:59.78
                  27.35       57.58 (30.23)     1:28.92 (31.34)     1:59.78 (30.86)
 52 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               1:57.46    2:00.29
                  27.83       58.09 (30.26)     1:29.14 (31.05)     2:00.29 (31.15)
 53 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               2:02.53    2:00.33
                  27.05       58.29 (31.24)     1:29.68 (31.39)     2:00.33 (30.65)
 54 Maynard, Phil A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.60    2:00.48
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)     1:30.06 (30.94)     2:00.48 (30.42)
 55 Kearney, Ryan M           16 RY-NJ                2:02.37    2:00.50
                  27.24       58.26 (31.02)     1:30.14 (31.88)     2:00.50 (30.36)
 56 Maughan, Tom G            16 RY-NJ                2:06.53    2:00.82
                  26.79       57.00 (30.21)     1:28.89 (31.89)     2:00.82 (31.93)
 57 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.48    2:00.91
                  26.51       56.22 (29.71)     1:28.17 (31.95)     2:00.91 (32.74)
 58 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ               2:01.14    2:01.47
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)     1:30.52 (31.52)     2:01.47 (30.95)
 59 Wey, Matt T               14 RY-NJ                2:00.91    2:01.65
                  26.78       56.82 (30.04)     1:29.54 (32.72)     2:01.65 (32.11)
 60 Robertson, Brian J        15 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:01.70
                  28.02       59.15 (31.13)     1:31.29 (32.14)     2:01.70 (30.41)
 61 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.26    2:01.75
                  27.30       57.66 (30.36)     1:29.77 (32.11)     2:01.75 (31.98)
 62 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.80
                  28.08       57.67 (29.59)     1:29.80 (32.13)     2:01.80 (32.00)
 63 Novotny, Phillip G        15 Wrat-CT              1:54.91    2:01.81
                  28.95     1:00.69 (31.74)     1:31.80 (31.11)     2:01.81 (30.01)
 63 Stubbs, Paul L            16 Wrat-CT              1:54.77    2:01.81
                  27.74       58.22 (30.48)     1:30.43 (32.21)     2:01.81 (31.38)
 65 Chornyy, Valeriy V        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.99    2:02.64
                  27.43       58.40 (30.97)     1:30.71 (32.31)     2:02.64 (31.93)
 66 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.65
                  27.74       58.49 (30.75)     1:30.48 (31.99)     2:02.65 (32.17)
 67 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.85    2:02.72
                  27.73       58.66 (30.93)     1:30.98 (32.32)     2:02.72 (31.74)
 68 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.99    2:02.82
                  27.61       59.39 (31.78)     1:32.00 (32.61)     2:02.82 (30.82)
 69 Regan, Michael P          14 CAT-NJ               2:07.16    2:03.06
                  27.79       59.39 (31.60)     1:32.19 (32.80)     2:03.06 (30.87)
 70 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               2:04.93    2:03.94
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)     1:31.39 (31.64)     2:03.94 (32.55)
 71 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.98    2:03.98
                  26.90       57.07 (30.17)     1:29.99 (32.92)     2:03.98 (33.99)
 72 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ               2:01.25    2:04.06
                  27.90       59.91 (32.01)     1:31.76 (31.85)     2:04.06 (32.30)
 73 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR              2:09.74    2:04.34
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)     1:32.89 (32.58)     2:04.34 (31.45)
 74 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR               2:02.37    2:04.52
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)     1:31.41 (33.25)     2:04.52 (33.11)
 75 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              2:14.28    2:04.58
                  27.99       59.09 (31.10)     1:32.03 (32.94)     2:04.58 (32.55)
 76 Brennan, Michael M        14 RY-NJ                2:06.74    2:04.72
                  28.21       59.86 (31.65)     1:32.51 (32.65)     2:04.72 (32.21)
 77 Vanwinkle, John           14 North Shore-MR       2:03.38    2:04.80
                  27.66       59.05 (31.39)     1:32.28 (33.23)     2:04.80 (32.52)
 78 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.27    2:04.87
                  28.34       59.52 (31.18)     1:32.73 (33.21)     2:04.87 (32.14)
 79 Fischer, Ryan E           14 RY-NJ                2:12.24    2:04.89
                  28.92     1:01.23 (32.31)     1:34.27 (33.04)     2:04.89 (30.62)
 80 Bennett, Donald           15 Basc-MR              2:07.44    2:05.04
                  28.99     1:01.17 (32.18)     1:34.08 (32.91)     2:05.04 (30.96)
 81 Balint, Laszlo            16 CAT-NJ               2:07.62    2:05.36
                  29.04     1:00.96 (31.92)     1:33.52 (32.56)     2:05.36 (31.84)
 82 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.00    2:05.50
                  28.25       59.84 (31.59)     1:32.88 (33.04)     2:05.50 (32.62)
 83 Gorka, Jonathan A         15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:06.40    2:05.51
                  27.73       59.86 (32.13)     1:33.84 (33.98)     2:05.51 (31.67)
 84 Grinalds, Andrew B        13 Wrat-CT              2:21.78    2:05.58
                  28.87     1:01.37 (32.50)     1:34.05 (32.68)     2:05.58 (31.53)
 84 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.53    2:05.58
                  28.06     1:00.52 (32.46)     1:33.72 (33.20)     2:05.58 (31.86)
 86 Okuyan, GG                14 CAT-NJ               2:10.56    2:05.88
                  28.14       59.74 (31.60)     1:32.86 (33.12)     2:05.88 (33.02)
 86 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.48    2:05.88
                  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)     1:34.47 (33.05)     2:05.88 (31.41)
 88 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.74    2:06.11
                  27.28       58.61 (31.33)     1:32.30 (33.69)     2:06.11 (33.81)
 89 LI, Henry F               14 RY-NJ                2:03.67    2:06.58
                  27.31       59.21 (31.90)     1:33.69 (34.48)     2:06.58 (32.89)
 90 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR              2:06.09    2:06.65
                  28.25     1:00.22 (31.97)     1:33.38 (33.16)     2:06.65 (33.27)
 91 Shillingford, Jeff R      17 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:06.79
                  28.12       59.74 (31.62)     1:33.40 (33.66)     2:06.79 (33.39)
 92 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.67    2:06.82
                  28.71     1:01.04 (32.33)     1:34.91 (33.87)     2:06.82 (31.91)
 93 Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.90    2:07.22
                  28.96     1:00.80 (31.84)     1:34.41 (33.61)     2:07.22 (32.81)
 94 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.54    2:07.28
                  28.34     1:00.07 (31.73)     1:33.73 (33.66)     2:07.28 (33.55)
 95 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.88    2:08.25
                  28.68     1:01.65 (32.97)     1:35.82 (34.17)     2:08.25 (32.43)
 96 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.37    2:08.62
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)     1:34.81 (34.04)     2:08.62 (33.81)
 96 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.69    2:08.62
                  28.64     1:01.28 (32.64)     1:36.02 (34.74)     2:08.62 (32.60)
 98 Thomson, Chris R          14 CAT-NJ               2:06.79    2:08.81
                  28.81     1:01.49 (32.68)     1:35.51 (34.02)     2:08.81 (33.30)
 99 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.19    2:09.08
                  28.09     1:00.66 (32.57)     1:35.02 (34.36)     2:09.08 (34.06)
100 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR               2:19.22    2:09.14
                  27.45       59.32 (31.87)     1:34.22 (34.90)     2:09.14 (34.92)
101 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR               1:58.16    2:09.16
                  28.46     1:00.66 (32.20)     1:34.40 (33.74)     2:09.16 (34.76)
102 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      14 Wrat-CT              2:19.20    2:09.48
                  29.48     1:02.56 (33.08)     1:36.71 (34.15)     2:09.48 (32.77)
103 Bushlow, Eric D           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.82    2:09.51
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:35.87 (33.84)     2:09.51 (33.64)
104 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.90    2:09.73
                  29.77     1:03.20 (33.43)     1:37.36 (34.16)     2:09.73 (32.37)
105 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR              2:09.42    2:10.39
                  30.22     1:03.84 (33.62)     1:37.94 (34.10)     2:10.39 (32.45)
106 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               2:14.37    2:10.82
                  29.99     1:03.62 (33.63)     1:37.41 (33.79)     2:10.82 (33.41)
107 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UN-AG-MR             2:04.50    2:10.84
                  30.08     1:03.31 (33.23)     1:37.68 (34.37)     2:10.84 (33.16)
108 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR              2:21.99    2:10.96
                  29.72     1:02.95 (33.23)     1:37.59 (34.64)     2:10.96 (33.37)
109 Derosa, Dominic J         15 Wrat-CT              2:15.07    2:11.85
                  28.97     1:01.89 (32.92)     1:37.03 (35.14)     2:11.85 (34.82)
110 Loechner, Tyler H         13 Wrat-CT              2:18.37    2:11.88
                  29.68     1:03.06 (33.38)     1:37.53 (34.47)     2:11.88 (34.35)
111 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR              2:17.80    2:12.51
                  28.50     1:02.40 (33.90)     1:38.46 (36.06)     2:12.51 (34.05)
112 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              2:23.05    2:12.57
                  30.25     1:04.24 (33.99)     1:38.54 (34.30)     2:12.57 (34.03)
113 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR              2:08.99    2:12.68
                  30.36     1:04.92 (34.56)     1:39.90 (34.98)     2:12.68 (32.78)
114 Hosford, Sean G           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.19    2:12.81
                  29.90     1:04.32 (34.42)     1:39.31 (34.99)     2:12.81 (33.50)
115 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.61    2:13.18
                  29.18     1:03.22 (34.04)     1:38.99 (35.77)     2:13.18 (34.19)
116 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.51    2:13.36
                  30.26     1:03.91 (33.65)     1:38.78 (34.87)     2:13.36 (34.58)
117 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR               2:19.08    2:13.41
                  29.02     1:02.76 (33.74)     1:38.34 (35.58)     2:13.41 (35.07)
118 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               2:09.09    2:14.39
                  27.67     1:00.81 (33.14)     1:37.29 (36.48)     2:14.39 (37.10)
119 Slatken, Eric R           17 RY-NJ                2:12.48    2:14.40
                  29.46     1:03.07 (33.61)     1:38.95 (35.88)     2:14.40 (35.45)
120 Rueger, Michael J         13 RY-NJ                2:09.89    2:14.79
                  29.51     1:03.47 (33.96)     1:39.34 (35.87)     2:14.79 (35.45)
121 Shulruff, Zach S          17 CAT-NJ               2:26.65    2:15.24
                  30.19     1:04.32 (34.13)     1:40.76 (36.44)     2:15.24 (34.48)
122 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               2:33.48    2:15.57
                  31.86     1:07.01 (35.15)     1:42.19 (35.18)     2:15.57 (33.38)
123 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        13 Wrat-CT              2:22.19    2:15.82
                  31.38     1:06.33 (34.95)     1:41.12 (34.79)     2:15.82 (34.70)
124 Parker, Ian A             13 Wrat-CT              2:38.56    2:16.70
                  33.09     1:07.96 (34.87)     1:42.65 (34.69)     2:16.70 (34.05)
125 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ               2:27.70    2:16.80
                  31.02     1:05.35 (34.33)     1:41.71 (36.36)     2:16.80 (35.09)
125 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR              2:19.00    2:16.80
                  31.69     1:06.87 (35.18)     1:42.64 (35.77)     2:16.80 (34.16)
127 Flores, Hector            16 CAT-NJ               2:03.60    2:17.09
                  27.81     1:01.20 (33.39)     1:38.79 (37.59)     2:17.09 (38.30)
128 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR               2:48.43    2:18.15
                  31.38     1:07.98 (36.60)     1:44.43 (36.45)     2:18.15 (33.72)
129 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR               2:18.57    2:18.31
                  30.60     1:04.29 (33.69)     1:40.83 (36.54)     2:18.31 (37.48)
130 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       2:23.12    2:18.51
                  31.52     1:07.19 (35.67)     1:43.36 (36.17)     2:18.51 (35.15)
131 DePaolo, Vincent          17 Basc-MR              2:05.00    2:19.19
                  29.40     1:03.77 (34.37)     1:41.28 (37.51)     2:19.19 (37.91)
132 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR              2:24.33    2:19.65
                  32.31     1:07.36 (35.05)     1:43.61 (36.25)     2:19.65 (36.04)
133 Platow, Bart E            13 Wrat-CT              2:15.68    2:20.04
                  32.00     1:07.87 (35.87)     1:44.51 (36.64)     2:20.04 (35.53)
134 Wan, George K             13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:20.24
                  32.14     1:07.90 (35.76)     1:45.51 (37.61)     2:20.24 (34.73)
135 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR               2:50.34    2:21.61
                  32.52     1:10.44 (37.92)     1:46.32 (35.88)     2:21.61 (35.29)
136 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:22.82
                  32.38     1:08.20 (35.82)     1:46.04 (37.84)     2:22.82 (36.78)
137 Alonso, David J           15 CAT-NJ               2:30.43    2:23.28
                  32.75     1:09.78 (37.03)     1:48.20 (38.42)     2:23.28 (35.08)
138 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.11    2:26.80
                  30.92     1:07.18 (36.26)     1:47.06 (39.88)     2:26.80 (39.74)
139 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.35    2:27.76
                  32.27     1:09.17 (36.90)     1:48.78 (39.61)     2:27.76 (38.98)
140 Eberbach, Grant           13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:36.39    2:27.87
                  34.28     1:12.07 (37.79)     1:50.62 (38.55)     2:27.87 (37.25)
141 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR               2:50.36    2:33.16
                  32.44     1:11.06 (38.62)     1:52.10 (41.04)     2:33.16 (41.06)
142 Shavel, Cody A            15 Wrat-CT              2:29.81    2:33.45
                  31.91     1:08.83 (36.92)     1:51.11 (42.28)     2:33.45 (42.34)
143 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.54    2:35.14
                  34.45     1:16.03 (41.58)     1:57.25 (41.22)     2:35.14 (37.89)
144 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:37.60
                  33.54     1:13.34 (39.80)     1:56.65 (43.31)     2:37.60 (40.95)
145 Shavel, Jared W           13 Wrat-CT              2:46.86    2:41.34
                  33.98     1:14.88 (40.90)     1:59.54 (44.66)     2:41.34 (41.80)
146 Chen, Calvin R            13 FLY-MR               2:51.00    2:43.40
                1:14.19                             1:59.48 ( )     2:43.40 (43.92)
 -- Rackson, Brian P          13 Wrat-CT              2:52.88         DQ
                  35.40     1:15.85 (40.45)     1:57.33 (41.48)          DQ (39.93)

Event 21  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR                55.90      57.43
                  28.54       57.43 (28.89)
  2 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                58.04      59.93
                  29.31       59.93 (30.62)
  3 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:00.07
                  29.44     1:00.07 (30.63)
  4 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.58    1:00.10
                  29.50     1:00.10 (30.60)
  5 Duncombe, Kate A          23 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.88    1:00.56
                  29.40     1:00.56 (31.16)
  6 Clemens, Alison P         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.42    1:00.97
                  29.75     1:00.97 (31.22)
  7 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73    1:01.36
                  30.16     1:01.36 (31.20)
  8 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.34
                  30.85     1:02.34 (31.49)
  9 Sharkey, Renae E          15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:01.56    1:02.45
                  30.69     1:02.45 (31.76)
 10 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.56    1:02.51
                  30.51     1:02.51 (32.00)
 11 Lee, Aurora B             16 Wrat-CT              1:02.38    1:02.64
                  30.53     1:02.64 (32.11)
 12 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.82    1:03.06
                  30.55     1:03.06 (32.51)
 13 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR              1:02.83    1:03.24
                  30.97     1:03.24 (32.27)
 14 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.85    1:03.26
                  30.72     1:03.26 (32.54)
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40    1:03.89
                  31.73     1:03.89 (32.16)
 16 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.46    1:04.04
                  31.49     1:04.04 (32.55)
 17 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.26    1:04.09
                  30.62     1:04.09 (33.47)
 18 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:04.46
                  31.53     1:04.46 (32.93)
 19 Friedlander, Lauren T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:04.54
                  31.83     1:04.54 (32.71)
 20 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ               1:06.27    1:04.60
                  31.41     1:04.60 (33.19)
 21 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.35    1:04.79
                  31.15     1:04.79 (33.64)
 22 Bedson, Laura M           15 UN-CT                1:05.45    1:05.14
                  31.80     1:05.14 (33.34)
 23 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:05.45
                  31.67     1:05.45 (33.78)
 24 Milley, Diana             15 Uncat-NJ             1:05.70    1:05.47
                  31.34     1:05.47 (34.13)
 25 Boyle, Jennifer M         13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:04.59    1:05.58
                  32.68     1:05.58 (32.90)
 25 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 UN3-MR               1:08.00    1:05.58
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)
 27 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13    1:05.61
                  32.17     1:05.61 (33.44)
 28 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50    1:05.64
                  31.87     1:05.64 (33.77)
 29 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:05.91
                  32.17     1:05.91 (33.74)
 30 Dudar, Cassie W           15 CAT-NJ               1:03.88    1:06.03
                  32.85     1:06.03 (33.18)
 31 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                59.48    1:06.15
                  32.22     1:06.15 (33.93)
 32 Nurnberger, Abigail A     14 RY-NJ                1:07.43    1:06.35
                  32.94     1:06.35 (33.41)
 33 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               1:07.81    1:06.43
                  32.34     1:06.43 (34.09)
 34 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UN-AG-MR             1:05.06    1:06.51
                  32.64     1:06.51 (33.87)
 35 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.46    1:06.74
                  32.72     1:06.74 (34.02)
 35 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   16 UN-CT                1:05.65    1:06.74
                  32.34     1:06.74 (34.40)
 37 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR               1:07.12    1:07.13
                  32.51     1:07.13 (34.62)
 38 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.50    1:07.15
                  32.73     1:07.15 (34.42)
 39 Zhu, Wei                  15 RY-NJ                1:09.96    1:07.42
                  32.73     1:07.42 (34.69)
 40 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.39    1:07.71
                  33.20     1:07.71 (34.51)
 41 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:07.84
                  32.40     1:07.84 (35.44)
 42 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               1:03.91    1:07.93
                  32.77     1:07.93 (35.16)
 43 Kallman, Sara E           18 RY-NJ                1:02.87    1:07.94
                  33.29     1:07.94 (34.65)
 44 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.06    1:08.01
                  33.13     1:08.01 (34.88)
 45 Dudar, Stefanie E         14 RY-NJ                1:10.66    1:08.02
                  33.62     1:08.02 (34.40)
 46 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:08.25
                  32.75     1:08.25 (35.50)
 47 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.11    1:08.29
                  32.90     1:08.29 (35.39)
 48 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              1:07.80    1:08.47
                  33.64     1:08.47 (34.83)
 49 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              1:07.92    1:08.51
                  33.35     1:08.51 (35.16)
 50 Hill, Daniella            14 FLY-MR               1:06.01    1:08.54
                  33.98     1:08.54 (34.56)
 51 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:08.70
                  33.67     1:08.70 (35.03)
 52 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.22    1:08.77
                  33.67     1:08.77 (35.10)
 53 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     14 RY-NJ                1:06.81    1:08.79
                  33.86     1:08.79 (34.93)
 54 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.87
                  33.64     1:08.87 (35.23)
 55 Vassar, Diana C           15 Uncat-NJ             1:06.00    1:08.88
                  34.30     1:08.88 (34.58)
 56 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.57    1:09.02
                  33.40     1:09.02 (35.62)
 57 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:09.03
                  33.93     1:09.03 (35.10)
 58 Dela Cruz, Kathleen R     13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:09.92    1:09.07
                  33.12     1:09.07 (35.95)
 58 Waldron, Alexa R          17 RY-NJ                1:06.28    1:09.07
                  33.59     1:09.07 (35.48)
 60 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 Uncat-NJ             1:10.04    1:09.23
                  34.02     1:09.23 (35.21)
 61 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:09.24
                  34.28     1:09.24 (34.96)
 62 Heiser, Jeanne L          14 CAT-NJ               1:09.75    1:09.39
                  33.75     1:09.39 (35.64)
 63 Koss, Keenan L            16 UN-CT                1:08.57    1:09.64
                  33.69     1:09.64 (35.95)
 64 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.88    1:09.68
                  33.95     1:09.68 (35.73)
 65 Mesavage, Julie H         13 UN-CT                1:08.29    1:09.82
                  33.46     1:09.82 (36.36)
 66 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:10.00
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)
 67 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               1:07.58    1:10.02
                  34.30     1:10.02 (35.72)
 68 Krause, Colleen B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:10.05
                  34.23     1:10.05 (35.82)
 69 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.65    1:10.06
                  34.04     1:10.06 (36.02)
 70 McComiskey, Beth          14 Basc-MR                   NT    1:10.08
                  34.03     1:10.08 (36.05)
 71 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:09.13    1:10.19
                  34.43     1:10.19 (35.76)
 72 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.28    1:10.23
                  34.07     1:10.23 (36.16)
 73 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:09.72    1:10.25
                  34.21     1:10.25 (36.04)
 74 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.18    1:10.31
                  35.07     1:10.31 (35.24)
 75 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:10.33
                  34.14     1:10.33 (36.19)
 75 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.85    1:10.33
                  34.34     1:10.33 (35.99)
 77 Vuoncino, Kate A          16 RY-NJ                1:09.66    1:10.37
                  34.78     1:10.37 (35.59)
 78 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:10.39
                  34.49     1:10.39 (35.90)
 79 Pisani, Lindsay R         16 Uncat-NJ             1:07.95    1:10.48
                  34.54     1:10.48 (35.94)
 80 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.20    1:10.51
                  34.38     1:10.51 (36.13)
 81 Sheppard, Carolyn M       17 RY-NJ                1:09.23    1:10.61
                  34.21     1:10.61 (36.40)
 82 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.93    1:10.65
                  34.22     1:10.65 (36.43)
 83 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR               1:07.91    1:10.68
                  34.23     1:10.68 (36.45)
 84 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:10.75
                  34.07     1:10.75 (36.68)
 85 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR              1:11.29    1:10.89
                  34.63     1:10.89 (36.26)
 86 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.45    1:11.02
                  34.64     1:11.02 (36.38)
 87 Wittmann, Lindsey E       14 CAT-NJ               1:08.79    1:11.07
                  34.06     1:11.07 (37.01)
 88 Friedlander, Christine L  17 RY-NJ                1:09.97    1:11.18
                  33.55     1:11.18 (37.63)
 89 Volynets, Eleonora        13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:10.39    1:11.25
                  34.69     1:11.25 (36.56)
 90 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:11.26
                  35.04     1:11.26 (36.22)
 91 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:11.35
                  34.88     1:11.35 (36.47)
 92 O'Neil, Tara J            16 RY-NJ                1:07.67    1:11.41
                  34.98     1:11.41 (36.43)
 93 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.09    1:11.53
                  35.03     1:11.53 (36.50)
 94 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:11.54
                  34.52     1:11.54 (37.02)
 95 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               1:13.84    1:11.59
                  35.35     1:11.59 (36.24)
 96 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:13.10    1:11.69
                  35.50     1:11.69 (36.19)
 97 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR               1:10.11    1:11.73
                  34.36     1:11.73 (37.37)
 98 Amoresano, Christine E    15 CAT-NJ               1:13.27    1:11.89
                  34.95     1:11.89 (36.94)
 99 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:11.97
                  35.63     1:11.97 (36.34)
100 Kancir, Kim S             13 Wrat-CT              1:13.72    1:12.06
                  35.28     1:12.06 (36.78)
101 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:12.26
                  35.56     1:12.26 (36.70)
102 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.63    1:12.27
                  35.61     1:12.27 (36.66)
102 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.82    1:12.27
                  36.01     1:12.27 (36.26)
104 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR               1:11.31    1:12.31
                  35.39     1:12.31 (36.92)
105 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:12.39
                  35.37     1:12.39 (37.02)
106 Ayvaliotis, Marisa S      14 RY-NJ                1:10.99    1:12.48
                  35.48     1:12.48 (37.00)
107 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR               1:13.71    1:12.58
                  36.15     1:12.58 (36.43)
108 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    12 RY-NJ                1:11.60    1:12.65
                  35.53     1:12.65 (37.12)
109 Pate, Alexandra G         14 RY-NJ                1:13.35    1:12.71
                  35.87     1:12.71 (36.84)
110 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.14    1:12.86
                  35.65     1:12.86 (37.21)
111 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:12.96
                  36.11     1:12.96 (36.85)
112 Casciano, Sara E          17 RY-NJ                1:21.09    1:13.08
                  35.11     1:13.08 (37.97)
112 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:13.08
                  35.75     1:13.08 (37.33)
114 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR              1:10.32    1:13.12
                  35.44     1:13.12 (37.68)
115 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.01    1:13.15
                  35.70     1:13.15 (37.45)
116 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.81    1:13.23
                  35.00     1:13.23 (38.23)
117 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.10    1:13.29
                  35.20     1:13.29 (38.09)
118 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54    1:13.41
                  35.38     1:13.41 (38.03)
119 Schnapp, Maria S          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.18    1:13.44
                  36.04     1:13.44 (37.40)
120 Frank, Julia M            13 Wrat-CT              1:11.59    1:13.46
                  35.46     1:13.46 (38.00)
121 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:13.49
                  35.65     1:13.49 (37.84)
122 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.48    1:13.57
                  35.97     1:13.57 (37.60)
123 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.43    1:13.66
                  35.95     1:13.66 (37.71)
123 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR       1:13.46    1:13.66
                  37.04     1:13.66 (36.62)
125 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:13.72
                  35.73     1:13.72 (37.99)
126 Hearon, Kristen M         18 RY-NJ                1:09.19    1:13.76
                  35.91     1:13.76 (37.85)
127 Fosteris, Lillian C       15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:13.78
                  35.91     1:13.78 (37.87)
128 Mancuso, Lauren C         13 RY-NJ                1:14.39    1:13.84
                  35.61     1:13.84 (38.23)
129 Clerkin, Tara M           16 RY-NJ                1:13.34    1:13.90
                  36.45     1:13.90 (37.45)
129 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:13.90
                  35.46     1:13.90 (38.44)
131 Mercurio, Alexandra L     14 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:14.05
                  36.73     1:14.05 (37.32)
132 Delise, Abby M            13 Wrat-CT              1:12.51    1:14.09
                  35.79     1:14.09 (38.30)
133 Fox, Sarah M              13 Wrat-CT              1:17.02    1:14.41
                  36.00     1:14.41 (38.41)
134 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              1:15.22    1:14.51
                  36.59     1:14.51 (37.92)
135 Derrenberger, Katherine   12 RY-NJ                1:19.33    1:14.53
                  35.76     1:14.53 (38.77)
136 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:14.65
                  36.93     1:14.65 (37.72)
137 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               1:14.67    1:14.75
                  36.48     1:14.75 (38.27)
138 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:14.84
                  36.90     1:14.84 (37.94)
139 Bonan, Amanda K           14 RY-NJ                1:13.76    1:14.88
                  35.99     1:14.88 (38.89)
140 Fox, Emma L               14 Wrat-CT              1:17.75    1:15.38
                  36.10     1:15.38 (39.28)
141 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:15.42
                  37.30     1:15.42 (38.12)
142 Desimone, Andrea C        16 RY-NJ                1:15.26    1:15.45
                  36.58     1:15.45 (38.87)
143 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:15.50
                  35.14     1:15.50 (40.36)
144 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:14.92    1:15.66
                  37.14     1:15.66 (38.52)
145 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.45    1:15.87
                  36.30     1:15.87 (39.57)
146 D'Angelo, Emily R         14 CAT-NJ               1:10.70    1:15.93
                  36.57     1:15.93 (39.36)
147 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR               1:21.71    1:16.25
                  38.05     1:16.25 (38.20)
148 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.40    1:16.37
                  36.59     1:16.37 (39.78)
149 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.22    1:16.39
                  36.89     1:16.39 (39.50)
150 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR              1:13.37    1:16.44
                  37.23     1:16.44 (39.21)
151 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:16.47
                  37.24     1:16.47 (39.23)
152 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:16.85
                  37.04     1:16.85 (39.81)
153 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            1:23.53    1:16.87
                  37.70     1:16.87 (39.17)
154 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.33    1:16.95
                  37.51     1:16.95 (39.44)
155 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.27    1:17.11
                  37.55     1:17.11 (39.56)
156 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR              1:18.22    1:17.16
                  37.45     1:17.16 (39.71)
157 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            1:18.72    1:17.18
                  38.38     1:17.18 (38.80)
158 Reilly, Mackie A          15 UN-CT                1:19.37    1:18.48
                  38.20     1:18.48 (40.28)
159 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     16 FLY-MR               1:16.68    1:18.70
                  38.82     1:18.70 (39.88)
160 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 UN3-MR               1:28.83    1:18.84
                  38.05     1:18.84 (40.79)
161 Marsigliano, Kyra E       13 Basc-MR              1:21.59    1:18.90
                  38.93     1:18.90 (39.97)
162 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.34    1:19.09
                  38.13     1:19.09 (40.96)
163 Adams, Vicki B            13 RY-NJ                1:21.77    1:19.86
                  38.89     1:19.86 (40.97)
164 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR               1:26.75    1:19.93
                  39.15     1:19.93 (40.78)
165 Wong, Jessica J           13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.94
                  38.67     1:19.94 (41.27)
166 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:20.48
                  38.66     1:20.48 (41.82)
167 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.70    1:20.60
                  39.68     1:20.60 (40.92)
168 Bloom, Taylor L           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.41    1:20.68
                  38.81     1:20.68 (41.87)
169 McDonough, Erin M         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.76
                  40.04     1:20.76 (40.72)
170 Morel, Corey M            15 RY-NJ                1:18.52    1:22.15
                  39.97     1:22.15 (42.18)
171 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.71    1:22.24
172 Kinney, Samantha M        14 Sachem-MR            1:26.59    1:22.93
                  40.15     1:22.93 (42.78)
173 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR              1:25.91    1:23.82
174 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR               1:25.39    1:24.06
                  41.53     1:24.06 (42.53)
175 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:24.12
                  39.83     1:24.12 (44.29)
176 Schwartz, Allie M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.19    1:24.27
                  41.89     1:24.27 (42.38)
177 Goodman, Meagan E         13 RY-NJ                1:31.23    1:24.74
                  40.25     1:24.74 (44.49)
178 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.36    1:25.52
                  41.26     1:25.52 (44.26)
179 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:26.70
                  43.66     1:26.70 (43.04)
180 Vingerhoets, Maddie T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.19    1:29.85
                  43.83     1:29.85 (46.02)
181 Citti, Becca A            13 RY-NJ                1:43.09    1:34.16
                  44.41     1:34.16 (49.75)
182 Rogich, Marissa C         14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:52.76
                  53.07     1:52.76 (59.69)
183 Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.41    1:54.82

Event 22  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      53.70
                  26.63       53.70 (27.07)
  2 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.23      54.55
                  26.55       54.55 (28.00)
  3 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                54.59      55.03
                  26.91       55.03 (28.12)
  4 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ                 54.12      55.26
                  26.89       55.26 (28.37)
  5 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.82      55.43
                  26.98       55.43 (28.45)
  6 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                55.33      56.63
                  27.58       56.63 (29.05)
  7 Dunn, Michael S           16 Wrat-CT                55.05      56.70
                  27.91       56.70 (28.79)
  8 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      56.75
                  27.90       56.75 (28.85)
  9 Chen, Jason               16 Uncat-NJ               58.31      56.86
                  27.66       56.86 (29.20)
 10 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.93      57.20
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)
 11 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      57.69
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)
 12 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40      58.03
                  28.67       58.03 (29.36)
 13 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.17      58.15
                  28.70       58.15 (29.45)
 13 Driscoll, Frisk X         17 Wrat-CT                54.70      58.15
                  28.38       58.15 (29.77)
 15 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.90      58.42
                  28.47       58.42 (29.95)
 16 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.90      59.05
                  29.03       59.05 (30.02)
 17 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.45      59.45
                  29.04       59.45 (30.41)
 18 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                59.09      59.60
                  28.81       59.60 (30.79)
 19 Park, Michael             16 FLY-MR                 58.28      59.63
                  28.91       59.63 (30.72)
 20 Squires, Harrison D       15 CAT-NJ                 57.47      59.72
                  29.62       59.72 (30.10)
 21 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                 59.87    1:00.10
                  29.19     1:00.10 (30.91)
 22 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.16    1:00.36
                  29.45     1:00.36 (30.91)
 23 Dosch, Timmy J            15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:01.26    1:00.62
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)
 24 Platow, Danny H           15 Wrat-CT              1:00.84    1:00.63
                  29.93     1:00.63 (30.70)
 25 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:00.93
                  30.14     1:00.93 (30.79)
 26 Pyon, Un-Chan             15 RY-NJ                  59.81    1:00.94
                  30.26     1:00.94 (30.68)
 27 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                 58.96    1:01.04
                  30.11     1:01.04 (30.93)
 27 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               1:00.15    1:01.04
                  29.93     1:01.04 (31.11)
 29 Levintov, Nick            17 Basc-MR                58.70    1:01.34
                  28.93     1:01.34 (32.41)
 30 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:02.07    1:01.42
                  29.62     1:01.42 (31.80)
 31 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:01.55
                  29.64     1:01.55 (31.91)
 32 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:01.83
                  30.56     1:01.83 (31.27)
 33 Friedlander, Brian J      14 RY-NJ                1:00.19    1:01.93
                  29.83     1:01.93 (32.10)
 34 Brown, Jason P            17 Wrat-CT              1:21.23    1:02.10
                  30.19     1:02.10 (31.91)
 35 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.30    1:02.12
                  30.01     1:02.12 (32.11)
 36 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:02.36
                  31.35     1:02.36 (31.01)
 37 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR               1:03.31    1:02.41
                  29.87     1:02.41 (32.54)
 38 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR              1:02.39    1:02.54
                  30.77     1:02.54 (31.77)
 39 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ               1:02.71    1:02.74
                  30.97     1:02.74 (31.77)
 40 Liulakis, Nicholas J      15 RY-NJ                1:05.38    1:02.78
                  31.08     1:02.78 (31.70)
 41 Watson, Matt P            14 Wrat-CT              1:03.37    1:02.85
                  30.93     1:02.85 (31.92)
 42 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.13    1:02.99
                  30.27     1:02.99 (32.72)
 43 Robertson, Brian J        15 Sachem-MR            1:02.00    1:03.00
                  31.15     1:03.00 (31.85)
 44 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                58.94    1:03.03
                  30.67     1:03.03 (32.36)
 45 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.55    1:03.74
                  31.49     1:03.74 (32.25)
 46 Green, Brian D            17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:20.01    1:03.90
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)
 47 Balint, Laszlo            16 CAT-NJ               1:01.94    1:04.15
                  31.41     1:04.15 (32.74)
 48 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.58    1:04.25
                  31.16     1:04.25 (33.09)
 49 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.36    1:04.28
                  30.76     1:04.28 (33.52)
 50 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.61    1:04.53
                  31.33     1:04.53 (33.20)
 51 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               1:06.90    1:04.55
                  30.81     1:04.55 (33.74)
 52 Bennett, Donald           15 Basc-MR              1:06.13    1:04.58
                  31.88     1:04.58 (32.70)
 53 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               1:06.65    1:04.64
                  31.87     1:04.64 (32.77)
 54 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.23    1:04.90
                  31.51     1:04.90 (33.39)
 55 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.27
                  31.25     1:05.27 (34.02)
 56 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              1:07.64    1:05.34
                  31.99     1:05.34 (33.35)
 57 Wey, Matt T               14 RY-NJ                1:02.46    1:05.35
                  31.88     1:05.35 (33.47)
 58 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.12    1:05.56
                  32.08     1:05.56 (33.48)
 59 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:05.72
                  32.38     1:05.72 (33.34)
 60 LI, Henry F               14 RY-NJ                1:05.88    1:05.78
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)
 61 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR              1:06.33    1:05.80
                  32.15     1:05.80 (33.65)
 62 Okuyan, GG                14 CAT-NJ               1:06.51    1:05.84
                  32.70     1:05.84 (33.14)
 63 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR               1:02.37    1:05.94
                  32.08     1:05.94 (33.86)
 64 Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.07    1:06.08
                  32.55     1:06.08 (33.53)
 65 Platow, David B           17 Wrat-CT              1:09.98    1:06.12
                  32.16     1:06.12 (33.96)
 66 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.53    1:06.20
                  32.07     1:06.20 (34.13)
 67 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR       1:04.94    1:06.35
                  32.78     1:06.35 (33.57)
 68 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               1:07.07    1:06.51
                  32.70     1:06.51 (33.81)
 69 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.35    1:06.56
                  32.57     1:06.56 (33.99)
 70 Loechner, Tyler H         13 Wrat-CT              1:08.93    1:06.79
                  32.85     1:06.79 (33.94)
 71 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.38    1:07.10
                  33.11     1:07.10 (33.99)
 72 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR               1:03.68    1:07.30
                  31.79     1:07.30 (35.51)
 73 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.82    1:07.88
                  33.32     1:07.88 (34.56)
 74 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.29    1:07.93
                  33.83     1:07.93 (34.10)
 75 Sullo, Joe A              14 Wrat-CT              1:06.52    1:08.09
 76 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      14 Wrat-CT              1:10.36    1:08.20
                  32.88     1:08.20 (35.32)
 77 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:08.24
                  33.36     1:08.24 (34.88)
 78 Shulruff, Zach S          17 CAT-NJ               1:07.80    1:08.61
                  33.10     1:08.61 (35.51)
 79 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.57    1:09.34
                  33.69     1:09.34 (35.65)
 80 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:09.47
                  34.27     1:09.47 (35.20)
 81 Hosford, Sean G           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.84
                  34.71     1:09.84 (35.13)
 81 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.09    1:09.84
                  34.20     1:09.84 (35.64)
 83 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR               1:11.75    1:09.92
                  33.80     1:09.92 (36.12)
 84 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:10.00
                  34.33     1:10.00 (35.67)
 85 Eberbach, Harris          13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:09.10    1:10.25
                  33.96     1:10.25 (36.29)
 86 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:10.42
                  34.16     1:10.42 (36.26)
 87 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               1:11.94    1:10.69
                  35.19     1:10.69 (35.50)
 88 Parker, Ian A             13 Wrat-CT              1:21.98    1:11.32
                  35.29     1:11.32 (36.03)
 89 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              1:11.63    1:11.40
                  33.21     1:11.40 (38.19)
 90 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ               1:12.10    1:11.75
                  35.67     1:11.75 (36.08)
 91 Derosa, Dominic J         15 Wrat-CT              1:11.68    1:11.83
                  35.05     1:11.83 (36.78)
 92 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR               1:14.41    1:11.92
                  35.42     1:11.92 (36.50)
 93 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               1:13.96    1:12.05
                  35.45     1:12.05 (36.60)
 94 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR              1:16.80    1:12.12
                  35.16     1:12.12 (36.96)
 95 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR              1:16.00    1:12.19
                  35.37     1:12.19 (36.82)
 96 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:12.48
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)
 97 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              1:15.72    1:12.72
                  35.71     1:12.72 (37.01)
 98 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR              1:15.66    1:12.80
                  36.50     1:12.80 (36.30)
 99 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR            1:14.34    1:13.55
                  35.45     1:13.55 (38.10)
100 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR               1:18.41    1:14.53
                  36.49     1:14.53 (38.04)
101 Slatken, Eric R           17 RY-NJ                1:14.38    1:14.66
102 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:14.72
                  36.29     1:14.72 (38.43)
103 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:14.86    1:14.80
                  36.65     1:14.80 (38.15)
104 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR              1:21.00    1:15.05
                1:24.30         1:15.05 ( )
105 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR              1:18.36    1:15.18
                  36.55     1:15.18 (38.63)
106 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR               1:37.88    1:15.34
                  36.69     1:15.34 (38.65)
107 Carlucci, Ryan C          13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:24.11    1:16.56
                  39.31     1:16.56 (37.25)
108 Platow, Bart E            13 Wrat-CT              1:10.70    1:17.07
                  38.28     1:17.07 (38.79)
109 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR            1:25.08    1:17.99
                  38.01     1:17.99 (39.98)
110 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.25    1:18.81
                  37.33     1:18.81 (41.48)
111 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:19.93
                  39.32     1:19.93 (40.61)
112 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.68    1:20.94
                  39.22     1:20.94 (41.72)
113 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.96
                  39.94     1:20.96 (41.02)
114 Wan, George K             13 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.19
                  39.35     1:21.19 (41.84)
115 Shavel, Jared W           13 Wrat-CT              1:23.56    1:24.39
                  41.10     1:24.39 (43.29)
 -- Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00         DQ
                  40.76          DQ (41.70)

Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:22.52
                  32.93     1:08.84 (35.91)     1:45.49 (36.65)     2:22.52 (37.03)
  2 Lang, Melissa J           13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:24.40    2:23.10
                  33.37     1:10.31 (36.94)     1:47.29 (36.98)     2:23.10 (35.81)
  3 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              2:26.08    2:25.92
                  33.83     1:11.37 (37.54)     1:48.35 (36.98)     2:25.92 (37.57)
  4 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              2:29.58    2:27.12
                  34.20     1:11.91 (37.71)     1:49.77 (37.86)     2:27.12 (37.35)
  5 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.59    2:28.82
                  34.02     1:11.91 (37.89)     1:50.50 (38.59)     2:28.82 (38.32)
  6 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.90    2:30.34
                  34.58     1:12.32 (37.74)     1:51.09 (38.77)     2:30.34 (39.25)
  7 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.15    2:30.64
                  34.36     1:12.56 (38.20)     1:51.62 (39.06)     2:30.64 (39.02)
  8 Lee, Aurora B             16 Wrat-CT              2:21.44    2:30.78
                  33.88     1:12.17 (38.29)     1:51.52 (39.35)     2:30.78 (39.26)
  9 Puca, Savannah L          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.19    2:30.82
                  35.05     1:13.12 (38.07)     1:51.77 (38.65)     2:30.82 (39.05)
 10 Bedson, Laura M           15 UN-CT                2:27.43    2:32.78
                  34.84     1:13.47 (38.63)     1:52.89 (39.42)     2:32.78 (39.89)
 11 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:33.70
                  35.39     1:14.85 (39.46)     1:54.44 (39.59)     2:33.70 (39.26)
 12 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:34.42
                  35.14     1:14.48 (39.34)     1:54.49 (40.01)     2:34.42 (39.93)
 13 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR               2:33.52    2:34.71
                  35.28     1:13.79 (38.51)     1:54.86 (41.07)     2:34.71 (39.85)
 14 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.78    2:35.63
                  34.75     1:14.62 (39.87)     1:55.09 (40.47)     2:35.63 (40.54)
 15 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.34    2:35.75
                  34.91     1:14.52 (39.61)     1:54.90 (40.38)     2:35.75 (40.85)
 16 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.08    2:36.31
                  34.95     1:14.79 (39.84)     1:55.92 (41.13)     2:36.31 (40.39)
 17 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               2:34.21    2:36.69
                  35.23     1:15.19 (39.96)     1:55.91 (40.72)     2:36.69 (40.78)
 18 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.99    2:36.96
                  35.14     1:15.40 (40.26)     1:56.51 (41.11)     2:36.96 (40.45)
 19 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               2:37.72    2:36.97
                  35.13     1:15.55 (40.42)     1:56.32 (40.77)     2:36.97 (40.65)
 20 Illescas, Jennifer P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.47    2:36.99
                  36.10     1:15.77 (39.67)     1:56.01 (40.24)     2:36.99 (40.98)
 21 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR              2:42.02    2:38.78
                  36.66     1:16.97 (40.31)     1:58.11 (41.14)     2:38.78 (40.67)
 22 Savage, Keara             16 LBA-MR               2:39.66    2:38.88
                  35.94     1:16.57 (40.63)     1:58.05 (41.48)     2:38.88 (40.83)
 23 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 Uncat-NJ             2:34.68    2:39.29
                  35.89     1:16.18 (40.29)     1:57.68 (41.50)     2:39.29 (41.61)
 24 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:47.37    2:40.34
                  37.28     1:18.34 (41.06)     1:59.68 (41.34)     2:40.34 (40.66)
 25 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               2:45.88    2:40.65
                  36.69     1:19.01 (42.32)     2:01.54 (42.53)     2:40.65 (39.11)
 26 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.50    2:40.68
                  37.08     1:18.20 (41.12)     1:59.45 (41.25)     2:40.68 (41.23)
 27 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.40    2:41.28
                  35.78     1:16.13 (40.35)     1:58.23 (42.10)     2:41.28 (43.05)
 28 Friedlander, Christine L  17 RY-NJ                2:29.81    2:41.65
                  36.48     1:17.44 (40.96)     1:59.14 (41.70)     2:41.65 (42.51)
 29 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              2:39.92    2:42.00
                  37.11     1:17.67 (40.56)     1:59.69 (42.02)     2:42.00 (42.31)
 30 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.92    2:42.39
                  36.75     1:18.00 (41.25)     2:00.22 (42.22)     2:42.39 (42.17)
 31 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:42.42    2:42.94
                  36.84     1:17.29 (40.45)     1:59.57 (42.28)     2:42.94 (43.37)
 32 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               2:43.90    2:43.05
                  36.91     1:18.64 (41.73)     2:00.87 (42.23)     2:43.05 (42.18)
 33 Carlton, Kat S            15 RY-NJ                2:42.81    2:43.59
                  37.11     1:18.37 (41.26)     2:00.99 (42.62)     2:43.59 (42.60)
 34 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.86    2:44.47
                  38.53     1:20.76 (42.23)     2:03.11 (42.35)     2:44.47 (41.36)
 35 Alvarez, Alexandra M      14 RY-NJ                2:41.64    2:44.58
                  36.35     1:18.38 (42.03)     2:00.77 (42.39)     2:44.58 (43.81)
 36 D'Antoni, Sarah A         12 RY-NJ                2:42.43    2:44.80
                  35.85     1:17.27 (41.42)     2:01.10 (43.83)     2:44.80 (43.70)
 37 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 UN3-MR               2:55.00    2:45.50
                  36.96     1:18.77 (41.81)     2:02.63 (43.86)     2:45.50 (42.87)
 38 Volynets, Eleonora        13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:44.07    2:45.88
                  37.29     1:18.91 (41.62)     2:02.60 (43.69)     2:45.88 (43.28)
 39 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:46.63
                  37.38     1:19.48 (42.10)     2:02.75 (43.27)     2:46.63 (43.88)
 40 Watson, Robbin J          16 UN-CT                2:47.07    2:46.65
                  36.52     1:19.13 (42.61)     2:03.17 (44.04)     2:46.65 (43.48)
 41 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               2:46.88    2:46.96
                  36.24     1:17.25 (41.01)     2:01.18 (43.93)     2:46.96 (45.78)
 42 Horrigan, Savitri P       13 Wrat-CT              2:52.14    2:47.28
                  38.22     1:19.88 (41.66)     2:03.87 (43.99)     2:47.28 (43.41)
 43 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:47.64
                  37.34     1:19.39 (42.05)     2:04.67 (45.28)     2:47.64 (42.97)
 44 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.55    2:48.91
                  37.63     1:20.20 (42.57)     2:04.22 (44.02)     2:48.91 (44.69)
 45 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               2:51.26    2:49.17
                  38.02     1:21.16 (43.14)     2:05.57 (44.41)     2:49.17 (43.60)
 46 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.10    2:49.50
                  38.04     1:21.90 (43.86)     2:06.61 (44.71)     2:49.50 (42.89)
 47 Fox, Emma L               14 Wrat-CT              2:45.47    2:49.94
                  38.91     1:21.83 (42.92)     2:06.05 (44.22)     2:49.94 (43.89)
 48 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               2:44.67    2:50.14
                  38.16     1:21.34 (43.18)     2:05.97 (44.63)     2:50.14 (44.17)
 49 Crean, Kaitlin F          16 UN-CT                2:51.32    2:50.47
                  38.17     1:21.15 (42.98)     2:05.79 (44.64)     2:50.47 (44.68)
 50 Heiser, Jeanne L          14 CAT-NJ               2:50.18    2:50.73
                  38.97     1:22.73 (43.76)     2:07.68 (44.95)     2:50.73 (43.05)
 51 Petrullo, Ashley S        13 RY-NJ                2:56.80    2:51.26
                  39.13     1:22.75 (43.62)     2:07.38 (44.63)     2:51.26 (43.88)
 52 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              2:48.27    2:51.42
                  38.56     1:21.90 (43.34)     2:06.96 (45.06)     2:51.42 (44.46)
 53 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.15    2:51.58
                  39.13     1:22.91 (43.78)     2:07.37 (44.46)     2:51.58 (44.21)
 54 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR               2:53.63    2:51.90
                  38.49     1:21.82 (43.33)     2:07.03 (45.21)     2:51.90 (44.87)
 55 Widawsky, Alexa N         12 RY-NJ                2:49.84    2:52.03
                  38.64     1:23.13 (44.49)     2:08.98 (45.85)     2:52.03 (43.05)
 56 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.76    2:52.24
                  38.59     1:21.70 (43.11)     2:06.49 (44.79)     2:52.24 (45.75)
 57 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:52.66
                  38.96     1:23.48 (44.52)     2:08.84 (45.36)     2:52.66 (43.82)
 58 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    2:53.07
                  37.51     1:21.02 (43.51)     2:07.16 (46.14)     2:53.07 (45.91)
 59 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.75    2:53.52
                  39.42     1:23.34 (43.92)     2:08.44 (45.10)     2:53.52 (45.08)
 60 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               2:54.30    2:53.66
                  40.21     1:24.54 (44.33)     2:09.44 (44.90)     2:53.66 (44.22)
 61 Klein, Alexandra D        12 RY-NJ                2:52.80    2:53.92
                  39.43     1:23.60 (44.17)     2:09.25 (45.65)     2:53.92 (44.67)
 62 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    2:54.45
                  39.83     1:23.83 (44.00)     2:09.01 (45.18)     2:54.45 (45.44)
 63 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.10    2:54.54
                  38.48     1:23.12 (44.64)     2:08.56 (45.44)     2:54.54 (45.98)
 64 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR              2:53.75    2:54.84
                  39.45     1:24.56 (45.11)     2:10.11 (45.55)     2:54.84 (44.73)
 65 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:55.71
                  39.56     1:23.10 (43.54)     2:09.31 (46.21)     2:55.71 (46.40)
 66 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.10    2:56.72
                  38.40     1:22.57 (44.17)     2:09.28 (46.71)     2:56.72 (47.44)
 67 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.57    2:56.90
                  41.49     1:26.90 (45.41)     2:12.64 (45.74)     2:56.90 (44.26)
 68 Zhu, Wei                  15 RY-NJ                     NT    2:57.12
                  39.43     1:24.13 (44.70)     2:10.43 (46.30)     2:57.12 (46.69)
 69 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.59    2:57.51
                  40.41     1:25.03 (44.62)     2:11.51 (46.48)     2:57.51 (46.00)
 70 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR               3:01.42    2:57.90
                  36.59     1:19.29 (42.70)     2:09.64 (50.35)     2:57.90 (48.26)
 71 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR            2:55.02    2:58.14
                  39.44     1:24.91 (45.47)     2:11.27 (46.36)     2:58.14 (46.87)
 72 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.52    2:58.68
                  40.29     1:25.68 (45.39)     2:12.36 (46.68)     2:58.68 (46.32)
 73 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR            3:19.33    3:01.30
                  41.40     1:27.78 (46.38)     2:14.74 (46.96)     3:01.30 (46.56)
 74 Colella, Alexandra        13 Basc-MR              3:05.99    3:02.19
                  40.92     1:27.93 (47.01)     2:16.14 (48.21)     3:02.19 (46.05)
 75 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       2:59.74    3:02.43
                  41.70     1:28.78 (47.08)     2:15.81 (47.03)     3:02.43 (46.62)
 76 Goodman, Meagan E         13 RY-NJ                     NT    3:04.70
                  42.03     1:28.81 (46.78)     2:18.22 (49.41)     3:04.70 (46.48)
 77 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.40    3:05.56
                  42.26     1:29.43 (47.17)     2:17.75 (48.32)     3:05.56 (47.81)
 78 Quintanar, Sofia E        15 RY-NJ                     NT    3:05.71
                  43.33     1:30.97 (47.64)     2:18.35 (47.38)     3:05.71 (47.36)
 79 Citti, Becca A            13 RY-NJ                3:15.43    3:07.24
                  41.01     1:27.76 (46.75)     2:18.76 (51.00)     3:07.24 (48.48)
 80 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR               3:10.60    3:07.40
                  42.48     1:30.75 (48.27)     2:19.97 (49.22)     3:07.40 (47.43)
 81 Corley, Courtney          11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       3:10.01    3:08.53
                  44.35     1:32.51 (48.16)     2:21.69 (49.18)     3:08.53 (46.84)
 82 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.73    3:09.16
                  42.34     1:30.39 (48.05)     2:19.32 (48.93)     3:09.16 (49.84)
 83 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:09.66
                  43.59     1:31.86 (48.27)     2:21.05 (49.19)     3:09.66 (48.61)
 84 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.29    3:10.13
                  43.00     1:32.36 (49.36)     2:22.93 (50.57)     3:10.13 (47.20)
 85 Desimone, Andrea C        16 RY-NJ                     NT    3:11.65
                  41.93     1:29.11 (47.18)     2:20.43 (51.32)     3:11.65 (51.22)
 86 Markus, Christine M       14 RY-NJ                     NT    3:12.71
                  44.73     1:34.06 (49.33)     2:24.03 (49.97)     3:12.71 (48.68)
 87 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              3:09.99    3:14.39
                  44.35     1:34.13 (49.78)     2:24.20 (50.07)     3:14.39 (50.19)
 88 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR              3:10.99    3:14.86
                  44.47     1:34.56 (50.09)     2:25.56 (51.00)     3:14.86 (49.30)
 89 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:14.91
                  43.35     1:33.14 (49.79)     2:23.87 (50.73)     3:14.91 (51.04)
 90 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.30    3:17.58
                  44.74     1:35.65 (50.91)     2:27.49 (51.84)     3:17.58 (50.09)
 91 Vingerhoets, Maddie T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.99    3:18.53
                  46.04     1:36.17 (50.13)     2:27.33 (51.16)     3:18.53 (51.20)
 92 Browne, Kelly N           13 RY-NJ                3:30.17    3:21.08
                  44.81     1:35.16 (50.35)     2:28.04 (52.88)     3:21.08 (53.04)
 93 Hsieh, Jubilee E          13 RY-NJ                     NT    3:27.07
                  44.12     1:37.20 (53.08)     2:31.32 (54.12)     3:27.07 (55.75)
 94 Marsigliano, Kyra E       13 Basc-MR              3:08.88    3:27.43
                  47.32     1:41.25 (53.93)     2:35.24 (53.99)     3:27.43 (52.19)
 -- Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               3:15.00         DQ
                  41.71     1:29.02 (47.31)     2:16.84 (47.82)          DQ (45.81)
 -- Vassar, Diana C           15 Uncat-NJ             2:46.00         DQ
                  39.17     1:22.84 (43.67)     2:07.05 (44.21)          DQ (44.71)

Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.41    2:16.67
                  31.31     1:06.08 (34.77)     1:41.31 (35.23)     2:16.67 (35.36)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.33    2:21.72
                  32.20     1:08.10 (35.90)     1:44.75 (36.65)     2:21.72 (36.97)
  3 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UN-AG-MR             2:24.58    2:22.05
                  32.41     1:10.27 (37.86)     1:47.26 (36.99)     2:22.05 (34.79)
  4 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:22.25
                  32.97     1:09.81 (36.84)     1:46.71 (36.90)     2:22.25 (35.54)
  5 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.96    2:23.91
                  31.83     1:08.25 (36.42)     1:45.61 (37.36)     2:23.91 (38.30)
  6 Platow, David B           17 Wrat-CT              2:10.99    2:24.34
                  31.85     1:08.22 (36.37)     1:46.29 (38.07)     2:24.34 (38.05)
  7 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.76    2:26.44
                  33.32     1:10.89 (37.57)     1:48.76 (37.87)     2:26.44 (37.68)
  8 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.46    2:26.94
                  33.87     1:12.24 (38.37)     1:49.22 (36.98)     2:26.94 (37.72)
  9 Novotny, Phillip G        15 Wrat-CT              2:30.08    2:27.22
                  33.66     1:11.40 (37.74)     1:49.79 (38.39)     2:27.22 (37.43)
 10 Kearney, Ryan M           16 RY-NJ                2:25.60    2:27.35
                  32.01     1:09.93 (37.92)     1:49.02 (39.09)     2:27.35 (38.33)
 11 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.14    2:27.43
                  33.34     1:11.52 (38.18)     1:50.02 (38.50)     2:27.43 (37.41)
 12 Green, Brian D            17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:24.23    2:27.82
                  32.41     1:09.30 (36.89)     1:48.42 (39.12)     2:27.82 (39.40)
 13 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.04    2:28.69
                  33.77     1:11.93 (38.16)     1:51.06 (39.13)     2:28.69 (37.63)
 14 Reiter, Pete M            17 RY-NJ                2:36.85    2:31.66
                  34.51     1:12.64 (38.13)     1:52.20 (39.56)     2:31.66 (39.46)
 15 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.86    2:32.17
                  33.97     1:12.23 (38.26)     1:52.06 (39.83)     2:32.17 (40.11)
 16 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR               2:43.15    2:32.21
                  33.60     1:12.61 (39.01)     1:52.79 (40.18)     2:32.21 (39.42)
 17 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.58    2:33.32
                  34.89     1:14.04 (39.15)     1:54.26 (40.22)     2:33.32 (39.06)
 18 Levintov, Nick            17 Basc-MR              2:24.22    2:34.40
                  34.44     1:12.67 (38.23)     1:53.21 (40.54)     2:34.40 (41.19)
 19 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.00    2:34.49
                  34.63     1:13.80 (39.17)     1:54.39 (40.59)     2:34.49 (40.10)
 20 Fischer, Ryan E           14 RY-NJ                2:38.19    2:34.69
                  35.43     1:15.12 (39.69)     1:55.23 (40.11)     2:34.69 (39.46)
 21 Slatken, Eric R           17 RY-NJ                2:25.40    2:34.78
                  34.58     1:13.64 (39.06)     1:54.89 (41.25)     2:34.78 (39.89)
 22 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR               2:30.20    2:34.89
                  33.37     1:12.76 (39.39)     1:53.79 (41.03)     2:34.89 (41.10)
 23 Carlon, Christopher J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.17    2:34.99
                  34.36     1:14.32 (39.96)     1:55.37 (41.05)     2:34.99 (39.62)
 24 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.21    2:35.20
                  34.47     1:13.64 (39.17)     1:54.18 (40.54)     2:35.20 (41.02)
 25 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.10    2:35.71
                  35.89     1:17.59 (41.70)     1:58.13 (40.54)     2:35.71 (37.58)
 26 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              2:38.20    2:37.10
                  35.09     1:15.72 (40.63)     1:57.01 (41.29)     2:37.10 (40.09)
 27 Friedlander, Brian J      14 RY-NJ                3:09.14    2:37.70
                  34.84     1:14.21 (39.37)     1:56.14 (41.93)     2:37.70 (41.56)
 28 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR              2:40.78    2:38.02
                  35.74     1:15.54 (39.80)     1:57.40 (41.86)     2:38.02 (40.62)
 29 Grinalds, Andrew B        13 Wrat-CT              2:52.40    2:38.96
                  35.41     1:16.33 (40.92)     1:58.06 (41.73)     2:38.96 (40.90)
 30 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               2:35.70    2:39.28
                  36.77     1:17.52 (40.75)     1:58.58 (41.06)     2:39.28 (40.70)
 31 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:41.22
                  35.22     1:15.47 (40.25)     1:58.08 (42.61)     2:41.22 (43.14)
 32 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:41.65
                  37.14     1:18.25 (41.11)     2:00.87 (42.62)     2:41.65 (40.78)
 33 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        13 Wrat-CT              2:58.50    2:41.89
                  36.85     1:17.70 (40.85)     2:00.36 (42.66)     2:41.89 (41.53)
 34 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR              3:02.34    2:42.32
                  36.61     1:18.40 (41.79)     2:01.61 (43.21)     2:42.32 (40.71)
 35 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.11    2:42.51
                  37.81     1:19.46 (41.65)     2:01.58 (42.12)     2:42.51 (40.93)
 36 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.42    2:42.67
                  36.70     1:17.90 (41.20)     2:01.54 (43.64)     2:42.67 (41.13)
 37 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR              2:44.99    2:44.05
                  35.91     1:17.57 (41.66)     2:00.96 (43.39)     2:44.05 (43.09)
 38 Vanwinkle, John           14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:44.30
                  37.38     1:19.38 (42.00)     2:02.27 (42.89)     2:44.30 (42.03)
 39 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.86    2:44.72
                  37.21     1:19.81 (42.60)     2:03.56 (43.75)     2:44.72 (41.16)
 40 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.51    2:47.17
                  36.41     1:18.16 (41.75)     2:01.38 (43.22)     2:47.17 (45.79)
 41 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.91    2:47.26
                  38.77     1:21.53 (42.76)     2:04.59 (43.06)     2:47.26 (42.67)
 42 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.11    2:47.94
                  37.16     1:20.52 (43.36)     2:04.93 (44.41)     2:47.94 (43.01)
 43 Parker, Ian A             13 Wrat-CT              2:56.90    2:49.52
                  38.90     1:22.26 (43.36)     2:06.16 (43.90)     2:49.52 (43.36)
 44 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.99    2:49.61
                  37.62     1:21.28 (43.66)     2:05.71 (44.43)     2:49.61 (43.90)
 45 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.33    2:54.56
                  39.34     1:23.72 (44.38)     2:09.82 (46.10)     2:54.56 (44.74)
 46 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.00    2:54.63
                  38.38     1:21.55 (43.17)     2:08.17 (46.62)     2:54.63 (46.46)
 47 Eberbach, Harris          13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       3:04.02    2:54.87
                  38.46     1:21.82 (43.36)     2:08.99 (47.17)     2:54.87 (45.88)
 48 Eberbach, Grant           13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       3:23.12    3:07.19
                  42.04     1:29.93 (47.89)     2:18.55 (48.62)     3:07.19 (48.64)

Event 25  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR                55.58      58.07
                  27.60       58.07 (30.47)
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                58.60      59.52
                  28.16       59.52 (31.36)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88    1:00.18
                  28.18     1:00.18 (32.00)
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:00.45
                  28.25     1:00.45 (32.20)
  5 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                58.28    1:00.75
                  28.39     1:00.75 (32.36)
  5 Clemens, Alison P         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.22    1:00.75
                  28.86     1:00.75 (31.89)
  7 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR                59.41    1:01.22
                  29.33     1:01.22 (31.89)
  8 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.05    1:01.65
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)
  9 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:01.71
                  28.41     1:01.71 (33.30)
 10 Puca, Savannah L          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:01.83
                  29.30     1:01.83 (32.53)
 11 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78    1:01.84
                  29.17     1:01.84 (32.67)
 12 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.88    1:02.04
                  28.95     1:02.04 (33.09)
 13 Koss, Keenan L            16 UN-CT                  58.92    1:02.22
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)
 14 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.34
                  29.75     1:02.34 (32.59)
 15 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:02.40
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)
 16 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.97    1:02.76
                  29.14     1:02.76 (33.62)
 17 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.09    1:02.81
                  29.66     1:02.81 (33.15)
 18 Christie, Alison B        15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:02.51    1:02.89
                  29.52     1:02.89 (33.37)
 19 Bedson, Laura M           15 UN-CT                1:00.69    1:02.91
                  29.72     1:02.91 (33.19)
 20 English, Lauren A         15 Uncat-NJ             1:01.54    1:02.93
                  29.67     1:02.93 (33.26)
 21 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                56.91    1:03.04
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)
 22 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:03.08
                  29.57     1:03.08 (33.51)
 23 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.68    1:03.24
                  29.53     1:03.24 (33.71)
 24 Lehner, Eliza A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.19    1:03.33
                  29.61     1:03.33 (33.72)
 25 Fong, Abigail J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32    1:03.36
                  29.35     1:03.36 (34.01)
 26 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.87    1:03.38
                  29.79     1:03.38 (33.59)
 27 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.11    1:03.42
                  29.57     1:03.42 (33.85)
 28 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.63    1:03.71
                  29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)
 29 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.11    1:03.73
                  29.58     1:03.73 (34.15)
 30 Lee, Aurora B             16 Wrat-CT              1:00.94    1:03.90
                  29.98     1:03.90 (33.92)
 31 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.93
                  30.24     1:03.93 (33.69)
 32 Dudar, Cassie W           15 CAT-NJ               1:02.13    1:03.96
                  30.75     1:03.96 (33.21)
 33 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.62    1:04.01
                  30.13     1:04.01 (33.88)
 34 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:04.06
                  29.81     1:04.06 (34.25)
 35 Duncombe, Kate A          23 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.30    1:04.22
                  29.32     1:04.22 (34.90)
 36 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ               1:03.14    1:04.35
                  30.81     1:04.35 (33.54)
 37 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.23    1:04.81
                  30.08     1:04.81 (34.73)
 38 Wong, Xiao-Xiang          15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:03.42    1:04.98
                  30.20     1:04.98 (34.78)
 39 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45    1:05.09
                  30.22     1:05.09 (34.87)
 40 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:05.38
                  30.56     1:05.38 (34.82)
 41 Alejandro, Tricia A       15 UN-AG-MR             1:05.05    1:05.41
                  30.81     1:05.41 (34.60)
 42 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:05.47
                  30.53     1:05.47 (34.94)
 43 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:05.63
                  31.73     1:05.63 (33.90)
 44 Waldron, Alexa R          17 RY-NJ                1:02.34    1:05.64
                  30.38     1:05.64 (35.26)
 45 Kallman, Sara E           18 RY-NJ                1:03.03    1:06.05
                  30.95     1:06.05 (35.10)
 46 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.46    1:06.32
                  31.23     1:06.32 (35.09)
 47 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.56    1:06.40
                  30.64     1:06.40 (35.76)
 48 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:06.57
                  30.61     1:06.57 (35.96)
 49 Milley, Diana             15 Uncat-NJ             1:08.87    1:06.65
                  30.66     1:06.65 (35.99)
 50 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     14 RY-NJ                1:05.52    1:06.70
                  32.21     1:06.70 (34.49)
 51 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.19    1:06.85
                  30.76     1:06.85 (36.09)
 52 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:06.91
                  31.94     1:06.91 (34.97)
 53 Nurnberger, Abigail A     14 RY-NJ                1:06.54    1:07.18
                  31.46     1:07.18 (35.72)
 53 Krivak, Maggie D          15 CAT-NJ               1:04.48    1:07.18
                  31.48     1:07.18 (35.70)
 55 Bladek, Christina M       17 UN-CT                1:05.23    1:07.25
                  31.30     1:07.25 (35.95)
 56 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.45
                  31.69     1:07.45 (35.76)
 57 Curley, Amanda M          17 RY-NJ                     NT    1:07.62
                  31.71     1:07.62 (35.91)
 58 Friedlander, Christine L  17 RY-NJ                1:03.25    1:07.75
                  31.25     1:07.75 (36.50)
 59 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:07.78
                  31.56     1:07.78 (36.22)
 60 Vuoncino, Kate A          16 RY-NJ                1:10.86    1:07.79
                  32.17     1:07.79 (35.62)
 61 Conjares, Chloe C         12 RY-NJ                1:08.89    1:07.80
                  31.57     1:07.80 (36.23)
 62 Swierkocki, Christina H   14 Uncat-NJ             1:06.42    1:07.85
                  31.65     1:07.85 (36.20)
 63 Mancuso, Lauren C         13 RY-NJ                1:06.67    1:08.00
                  30.88     1:08.00 (37.12)
 64 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   16 UN-CT                1:08.76    1:08.21
                  29.98     1:08.21 (38.23)
 65 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10    1:08.29
                  31.68     1:08.29 (36.61)
 66 Hearon, Kristen M         18 RY-NJ                1:03.69    1:08.30
                  31.53     1:08.30 (36.77)
 67 Krause, Colleen B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:08.35
                  31.33     1:08.35 (37.02)
 68 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.04    1:08.46
                  31.79     1:08.46 (36.67)
 69 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              1:09.17    1:08.63
                  32.22     1:08.63 (36.41)
 70 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.57    1:08.91
                  31.20     1:08.91 (37.71)
 71 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:08.94
                  32.35     1:08.94 (36.59)
 72 Dela Cruz, Kathleen R     13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:09.77    1:08.95
                  33.05     1:08.95 (35.90)
 73 Hutzler, Kayla M          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:09.18
                  32.10     1:09.18 (37.08)
 74 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:09.33
                  31.79     1:09.33 (37.54)
 75 Adams, Vicki B            13 RY-NJ                1:14.61    1:09.43
                  34.75     1:09.43 (34.68)
 76 Alvarez, Alexandra M      14 RY-NJ                1:08.12    1:09.63
                  32.18     1:09.63 (37.45)
 77 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:09.80
                  32.51     1:09.80 (37.29)
 77 Watson, Robbin J          16 UN-CT                1:08.04    1:09.80
                  31.89     1:09.80 (37.91)
 79 Levengood, Alexis L       16 CAT-NJ               1:04.69    1:09.84
                  32.67     1:09.84 (37.17)
 80 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:10.22
                  31.58     1:10.22 (38.64)
 81 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:10.43
                  32.17     1:10.43 (38.26)
 82 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:10.57
                  33.23     1:10.57 (37.34)
 83 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.42    1:10.72
                  32.83     1:10.72 (37.89)
 84 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:10.78
                  32.43     1:10.78 (38.35)
 85 Fong, Sandra M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.48    1:10.87
                  33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)
 85 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.65    1:10.87
                  33.14     1:10.87 (37.73)
 87 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:11.20
                  34.56     1:11.20 (36.64)
 88 Fuhro, Courtney M         14 Uncat-NJ             1:09.15    1:11.24
                  32.88     1:11.24 (38.36)
 89 Bonan, Amanda K           14 RY-NJ                1:13.76    1:11.25
                  32.64     1:11.25 (38.61)
 90 Moore, Jhanna             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:11.62
                  32.72     1:11.62 (38.90)
 91 Amoresano, Christine E    15 CAT-NJ               1:13.75    1:11.65
                  32.64     1:11.65 (39.01)
 92 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.70    1:11.87
                  33.34     1:11.87 (38.53)
 93 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               1:09.94    1:11.96
                  33.22     1:11.96 (38.74)
 94 Carlton, Kat S            15 RY-NJ                1:21.69    1:12.00
                  33.33     1:12.00 (38.67)
 95 Sheppard, Carolyn M       17 RY-NJ                1:08.84    1:12.03
                  33.21     1:12.03 (38.82)
 96 Wallace, Meghan K         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:09.72    1:12.12
                  32.98     1:12.12 (39.14)
 97 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:12.28
                  33.56     1:12.28 (38.72)
 98 Reilly, Mackie A          15 UN-CT                1:15.08    1:12.81
                  30.53     1:12.81 (42.28)
 99 Crean, Kaitlin F          16 UN-CT                1:11.68    1:12.97
                  33.97     1:12.97 (39.00)
100 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.93    1:13.04
                  34.32     1:13.04 (38.72)
101 Horrigan, Savitri P       13 Wrat-CT              1:09.68    1:13.14
                  33.46     1:13.14 (39.68)
102 Boyle, Jennifer M         13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:15.62    1:13.39
                  32.64     1:13.39 (40.75)
103 Clerkin, Tara M           16 RY-NJ                1:11.16    1:13.50
                  34.12     1:13.50 (39.38)
104 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.01    1:13.73
                  34.56     1:13.73 (39.17)
105 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.50    1:13.81
                  34.37     1:13.81 (39.44)
106 Frank, Julia M            13 Wrat-CT              1:14.72    1:14.34
                  32.17     1:14.34 (42.17)
107 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:14.69
                  34.75     1:14.69 (39.94)
108 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:14.88
                  34.45     1:14.88 (40.43)
109 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.51    1:15.90
                  32.35     1:15.90 (43.55)
110 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.30    1:16.13
                  34.37     1:16.13 (41.76)
111 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.30    1:17.23
                  35.05     1:17.23 (42.18)
112 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.21    1:17.72
                  32.64     1:17.72 (45.08)
113 Oh, Claire Y              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:21.06    1:18.72
                  35.93     1:18.72 (42.79)
114 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.68
                  36.43     1:19.68 (43.25)
115 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              1:23.17    1:23.35
                  38.12     1:23.35 (45.23)
116 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.25    1:23.37
                  37.53     1:23.37 (45.84)
117 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.02    1:23.56
                  37.37     1:23.56 (46.19)
118 Yeung, Tiffany            13 Basc-MR              1:20.55    1:24.78
                  37.45     1:24.78 (47.33)
119 Colella, Alexandra        13 Basc-MR              1:27.48    1:25.01
                  38.65     1:25.01 (46.36)
120 Morel, Corey M            15 RY-NJ                1:32.39    1:35.29
                  38.64     1:35.29 (56.65)
121 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              1:19.48    1:37.09
                1:15.51     1:37.09 (21.58)
122 Markus, Christine M       14 RY-NJ                1:16.82    1:38.20
                1:16.38     1:38.20 (21.82)
123 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:39.25
                1:17.93     1:39.25 (21.32)
124 Delise, Abby M            13 Wrat-CT              1:19.14    1:40.73
                1:14.78     1:40.73 (25.95)
125 Rodriguez, Natasha        14 RY-NJ                1:17.16    1:41.95
                1:19.43     1:41.95 (22.52)
126 Kancir, Kim S             13 Wrat-CT              1:16.68    1:42.38
                1:13.45     1:42.38 (28.93)
127 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:42.41
                1:09.42     1:42.41 (32.99)
128 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.19    1:43.19
                1:22.42     1:43.19 (20.77)
129 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.52    1:43.28
                1:15.11     1:43.28 (28.17)

Event 26  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ                 53.80      54.20
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)
  2 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                55.84      54.80
                  25.79       54.80 (29.01)
  3 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                 53.41      54.86
                  26.07       54.86 (28.79)
  4 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.45      54.89
                  25.61       54.89 (29.28)
  5 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                55.70      55.35
                  25.59       55.35 (29.76)
  6 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR                56.31      55.64
                  26.50       55.64 (29.14)
  7 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR                57.97      55.87
                  26.25       55.87 (29.62)
  8 Chen, Jason               16 Uncat-NJ               56.10      55.88
                  26.64       55.88 (29.24)
  9 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      56.46
                  26.63       56.46 (29.83)
 10 Driscoll, Frisk X         17 Wrat-CT                55.17      57.03
                  27.20       57.03 (29.83)
 11 Liang, Truman             15 UN-AG-MR               53.99      57.09
                  26.60       57.09 (30.49)
 12 Kopot, Andrey V           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.98      57.33
                  26.15       57.33 (31.18)
 13 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                 59.04      57.55
                  26.93       57.55 (30.62)
 14 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.58      57.56
                  26.80       57.56 (30.76)
 15 Reiter, Pete M            17 RY-NJ                  56.30      57.73
                  27.30       57.73 (30.43)
 16 Pouchuline, Sergey        18 DSC-MR                 56.62      57.93
                  27.12       57.93 (30.81)
 17 Maynard, Phil A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.54      58.18
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)
 18 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.27      58.39
                  27.93       58.39 (30.46)
 19 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      58.61
                  27.83       58.61 (30.78)
 20 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                59.29      58.66
                  27.27       58.66 (31.39)
 21 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.43      59.04
                  27.80       59.04 (31.24)
 22 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR                57.95      59.17
                  27.59       59.17 (31.58)
 23 Platow, Danny H           15 Wrat-CT              1:01.62      59.70
                  28.21       59.70 (31.49)
 24 Liulakis, Nicholas J      15 RY-NJ                  59.67      59.73
                  28.40       59.73 (31.33)
 25 Dosch, Timmy J            15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:04.35      59.92
                  28.06       59.92 (31.86)
 26 Platow, David B           17 Wrat-CT                55.93    1:00.12
                  28.21     1:00.12 (31.91)
 27 Dunn, Michael S           16 Wrat-CT              1:00.12    1:00.15
                  28.43     1:00.15 (31.72)
 28 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:00.32
                  28.65     1:00.32 (31.67)
 29 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.99    1:00.36
                  28.37     1:00.36 (31.99)
 30 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR              1:00.97    1:00.43
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)
 31 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51    1:00.44
                  28.77     1:00.44 (31.67)
 32 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR                58.71    1:00.45
                  27.84     1:00.45 (32.61)
 33 Sturm, Derek R            15 Uncat-NJ               57.99    1:00.72
                  27.84     1:00.72 (32.88)
 34 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                59.64    1:00.80
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)
 35 Brown, Jason P            17 Wrat-CT                58.59    1:00.93
                  28.10     1:00.93 (32.83)
 36 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.69    1:00.94
                  27.61     1:00.94 (33.33)
 37 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR            1:02.97    1:01.35
                  28.65     1:01.35 (32.70)
 38 O'Reilly, Patrick J       15 North Shore-MR       1:01.59    1:01.46
                  28.81     1:01.46 (32.65)
 39 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.99    1:01.48
                  28.48     1:01.48 (33.00)
 40 Novotny, Phillip G        15 Wrat-CT              1:01.37    1:01.78
                  29.04     1:01.78 (32.74)
 41 Robertson, Brian J        15 Sachem-MR            1:04.00    1:01.96
                  29.42     1:01.96 (32.54)
 42 Pyon, Un-Chan             15 RY-NJ                1:00.50    1:01.99
                  29.60     1:01.99 (32.39)
 43 Kearney, Ryan M           16 RY-NJ                1:03.25    1:02.10
                  28.20     1:02.10 (33.90)
 44 Wey, Matt T               14 RY-NJ                1:02.87    1:02.13
                  28.74     1:02.13 (33.39)
 45 Gao, Simon X              14 TVSC-MR                57.58    1:02.46
                  29.14     1:02.46 (33.32)
 46 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:02.55
                  28.60     1:02.55 (33.95)
 47 Bushlow, Eric D           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.65    1:02.63
                  29.43     1:02.63 (33.20)
 48 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.26    1:02.92
                  28.66     1:02.92 (34.26)
 49 Okuyan, GG                14 CAT-NJ               1:00.97    1:03.54
                  30.80     1:03.54 (32.74)
 50 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:03.55
                  30.09     1:03.55 (33.46)
 51 Chornyy, Valeriy V        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.99    1:03.57
                  28.56     1:03.57 (35.01)
 52 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR              1:00.16    1:03.85
                  29.46     1:03.85 (34.39)
 53 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.33    1:03.90
                  29.28     1:03.90 (34.62)
 54 Stubbs, Paul L            16 Wrat-CT              1:01.40    1:03.94
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)
 55 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.09
                  29.31     1:04.09 (34.78)
 56 Regan, Michael P          14 CAT-NJ               1:07.68    1:04.20
                  30.07     1:04.20 (34.13)
 57 Shillingford, Jeff R      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.54
                  29.72     1:04.54 (34.82)
 58 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ               1:03.05    1:04.64
                  29.83     1:04.64 (34.81)
 59 DePaolo, Vincent          17 Basc-MR              1:01.00    1:05.22
                  29.26     1:05.22 (35.96)
 60 Flores, Hector            16 CAT-NJ               1:01.85    1:05.94
                  29.29     1:05.94 (36.65)
 61 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.77    1:06.44
                  30.07     1:06.44 (36.37)
 62 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.62    1:06.80
                  30.86     1:06.80 (35.94)
 63 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.41    1:06.92
                  31.45     1:06.92 (35.47)
 63 Grinalds, Andrew B        13 Wrat-CT              1:04.06    1:06.92
                  29.59     1:06.92 (37.33)
 65 Maughan, Tom G            16 RY-NJ                1:09.11    1:07.11
                  30.06     1:07.11 (37.05)
 66 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.19    1:07.22
                  31.56     1:07.22 (35.66)
 67 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.24    1:07.34
                  31.53     1:07.34 (35.81)
 68 Gorka, Jonathan A         15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:24.14    1:07.93
                  30.77     1:07.93 (37.16)
 69 Thomson, Chris R          14 CAT-NJ               1:10.02    1:08.20
                  31.46     1:08.20 (36.74)
 70 Sullo, Joe A              14 Wrat-CT              1:06.20    1:09.03
                  30.81     1:09.03 (38.22)
 71 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      14 Wrat-CT              1:10.93    1:09.13
                  32.12     1:09.13 (37.01)
 72 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.00
                  33.11     1:10.00 (36.89)
 73 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:18.29    1:10.64
                  32.69     1:10.64 (37.95)
 74 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.92
                  31.69     1:10.92 (39.23)
 75 Rueger, Michael J         13 RY-NJ                1:10.08    1:10.95
                  33.51     1:10.95 (37.44)
 76 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.41    1:12.36
                  33.53     1:12.36 (38.83)
 77 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:12.54
                  33.64     1:12.54 (38.90)
 78 Alonso, David J           15 CAT-NJ               1:05.88    1:12.55
                  32.91     1:12.55 (39.64)
 79 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              1:18.48    1:13.81
                  33.53     1:13.81 (40.28)
 80 Platow, Bart E            13 Wrat-CT              1:12.16    1:15.33
                  34.42     1:15.33 (40.91)
 81 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:20.58
                  35.56     1:20.58 (45.02)
 82 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.18    1:24.92
                  37.13     1:24.92 (47.79)
 83 Shavel, Cody A            15 Wrat-CT              1:19.13    1:28.87
                  37.90     1:28.87 (50.97)
 84 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.08    1:38.02
                  42.23     1:38.02 (55.79)

Event 27  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 English, Lauren A         15 Uncat-NJ               24.40      24.56
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.29      24.86
  3 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                25.09      25.49
  4 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88      25.56
  5 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR                26.09      25.99
  6 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR                25.08      26.00
  7 McComiskey, Beth          14 Basc-MR                25.03      26.04
  8 Sharkey, Renae E          15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         25.62      26.06
  9 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72      26.15
 10 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.71      26.20
 11 Milley, Diana             15 Uncat-NJ               25.52      26.27
 12 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.78      26.40
 13 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR         26.92      26.45
 14 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      26.53
 15 Puca, Savannah L          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      26.56
 15 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                27.15      26.56
 15 Lehner, Eliza A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.73      26.56
 18 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.76      26.58
 19 Watson, Robbin J          16 UN-CT                  26.03      26.71
 20 Lang, Melissa J           13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         26.50      26.81
 21 Bladek, Christina M       17 UN-CT                  26.21      26.83
 22 Friedlander, Lauren T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      26.85
 23 Wallace, Melissa A        15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         26.13      26.86
 24 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.45      26.87
 25 Trivino, Courtney N       14 CAT-NJ                 26.27      26.92
 26 Dudar, Stefanie E         14 RY-NJ                     NT      27.05
 27 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.61      27.17
 28 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31      27.31
 28 Krivak, Maggie D          15 CAT-NJ                 26.28      27.31
 30 Pisani, Lindsay R         16 Uncat-NJ               26.09      27.33
 31 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      27.37
 32 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.46      27.45
 33 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR                26.65      27.46
 34 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.35      27.49
 35 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR                27.72      27.55
 35 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR                 26.43      27.55
 37 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                  27.25      27.57
 38 Christie, Alison B        15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         28.47      27.66
 39 Wong, Xiao-Xiang          15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         27.73      27.71
 40 Widawsky, Alexa N         12 RY-NJ                  27.02      27.85
 41 Taddeo, Marisa S          13 UN3-MR                 27.50      27.87
 42 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR                28.21      27.90
 43 Mancuso, Lauren C         13 RY-NJ                  27.65      27.91
 43 Dela Cruz, Kathleen R     13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         28.10      27.91
 45 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR                28.89      27.94
 46 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      27.95
 47 Anderson, Lisa            15 Basc-MR                28.42      27.98
 47 Oh, Claire Y              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         27.17      27.98
 49 Casciano, Sara E          17 RY-NJ                     NT      28.02
 50 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      28.07
 51 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      28.16
 52 Mesavage, Julie H         13 UN-CT                  28.13      28.17
 53 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.81      28.27
 54 Papish, Carly F           17 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.36
 55 Vassar, Diana C           15 Uncat-NJ               26.98      28.38
 56 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.53      28.39
 57 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                26.75      28.41
 58 Addabbo, Rayna M          15 RY-NJ                  28.06      28.45
 58 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.15      28.45
 58 Amoresano, Christine E    15 CAT-NJ                 28.30      28.45
 61 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.56
 61 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.44      28.56
 63 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                29.39      28.58
 64 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48      28.62
 64 Giberson, Erika           15 Basc-MR                27.76      28.62
 66 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.63
 67 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                27.22      28.64
 68 Wittmann, Lindsey E       14 CAT-NJ                 27.95      28.67
 68 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.72      28.67
 70 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR                27.69      28.69
 71 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.55      28.70
 72 Rodriguez, Natasha        14 RY-NJ                  28.55      28.75
 73 Desimone, Andrea C        16 RY-NJ                  28.89      28.77
 74 Pate, Alexandra G         14 RY-NJ                  29.09      28.80
 75 Pierce, Nicole            16 LBA-MR                 27.16      28.86
 76 Wallace, Meghan K         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         27.11      28.88
 77 D'Angelo, Emily R         14 CAT-NJ                 27.35      28.95
 78 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.97
 79 Zhu, Wei                  15 RY-NJ                  29.16      28.98
 80 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.95      29.05
 81 Citron, Ashley E          14 TVSC-MR                29.31      29.06
 82 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.21      29.14
 83 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR              28.83      29.24
 84 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.23      29.25
 85 Rann, Jill N              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         28.66      29.31
 86 Curley, Amanda M          17 RY-NJ                     NT      29.35
 86 Derrenberger, Katherine   12 RY-NJ                  31.39      29.35
 88 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.37
 89 Alvarez, Alexandra M      14 RY-NJ                  29.41      29.45
 90 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR                 29.19      29.53
 91 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR                27.89      29.55
 91 Fox, Emma L               14 Wrat-CT                29.13      29.55
 93 Fox, Sarah M              13 Wrat-CT                31.47      29.58
 94 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      29.60
 95 Lindsey, Danica L         13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         29.98      29.61
 96 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.62
 96 Adams, Vicki B            13 RY-NJ                  30.34      29.62
 98 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.03      29.72
 99 Bloom, Taylor L           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17      29.76
100 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                30.34      29.77
101 Reilly, Mackie A          15 UN-CT                  29.68      29.80
101 Quintanar, Sofia E        15 RY-NJ                  29.49      29.80
103 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR                29.65      29.85
104 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                 30.12      29.97
104 Krause, Colleen B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.10      29.97
106 Petrullo, Ashley S        13 RY-NJ                  30.00      30.02
107 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                32.00      30.07
107 Clerkin, Tara M           16 RY-NJ                  31.03      30.07
109 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR                28.69      30.10
110 Markus, Christine M       14 RY-NJ                  28.91      30.12
111 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      30.24
112 Prinzi, Elizabeth         13 Basc-MR                30.72      30.25
113 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.40      30.26
114 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.06      30.28
115 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR         30.97      30.37
116 Yildirim, Nesli           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      30.39
117 Kancir, Kim S             13 Wrat-CT                30.33      30.42
118 Morel, Corey M            15 RY-NJ                  30.88      30.43
119 Seker, Celine G           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.56      30.54
120 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.54      30.58
121 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      30.63
122 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      30.71
123 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR         31.40      30.77
124 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR         31.23      30.85
125 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR                 30.13      30.94
126 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 UN3-MR                 32.80      31.02
127 Addabbo, Darlayne A       15 RY-NJ                  30.36      31.30
128 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.51      31.35
129 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR                32.19      31.41
130 Volynets, Eleonora        13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         33.50      31.42
131 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.63      31.67
132 Kinney, Samantha M        14 Sachem-MR              33.34      31.95
133 Colella, Alexandra        13 Basc-MR                33.58      32.11
134 McDonough, Erin M         13 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.30
135 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR                29.56      32.51
136 Saks, Jessica             13 Basc-MR                28.23      32.54
137 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      32.72
138 Vingerhoets, Maddie T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.99      33.09
139 Goodman, Meagan E         13 RY-NJ                     NT      34.04
140 Georgescu, Mary A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      34.34
141 Caracciolo, Bianca R      13 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.72
142 Rogich, Marissa C         14 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.92
143 Browne, Kelly N           13 RY-NJ                  35.23      35.01
144 Citti, Becca A            13 RY-NJ                  38.65      35.18
145 Hsieh, Jubilee E          13 RY-NJ                     NT      36.37
146 Fong, Danielle A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.48      43.37

Event 28  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Savulich, Bobby T         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         21.23      21.80
  2 Liang, Truman             15 UN-AG-MR               22.29      22.51
  3 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                    NT      22.75
  4 Chen, Jason               16 Uncat-NJ               23.30      23.17
  5 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.87      23.19
  6 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR                23.30      23.22
  7 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.39      23.48
  8 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                 24.41      23.53
  9 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                 23.62      23.55
 10 Wang, Charley             14 CAT-NJ                 23.31      23.62
 11 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.91      23.76
 11 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR                 24.00      23.76
 13 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR                 27.00      23.94
 14 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.27      24.15
 15 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR                24.45      24.16
 15 Shillingford, Jeff R      17 LIAC-MR                26.00      24.16
 17 Luchsinger, Ryan J        15 TVSC-MR                24.52      24.24
 18 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                24.35      24.38
 19 LI, Henry F               14 RY-NJ                  24.47      24.50
 20 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.90      24.59
 20 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.67      24.59
 22 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                26.00      24.68
 23 Pouchuline, Sergey        18 DSC-MR                 23.57      24.69
 24 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.00      24.70
 25 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                24.57      24.74
 26 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.92      24.88
 27 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                24.47      24.93
 28 Chornyy, Valeriy V        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.99      24.97
 29 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.59      25.10
 30 Green, Brian D            17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         24.52      25.17
 31 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.45      25.20
 32 Friedlander, Brian J      14 RY-NJ                  25.13      25.23
 33 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.64      25.36
 34 Balint, Laszlo            16 CAT-NJ                 26.26      25.37
 35 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.87      25.46
 36 Regan, Michael P          14 CAT-NJ                 25.70      25.51
 37 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR              25.63      25.53
 38 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.76      25.55
 39 Vanwinkle, John           14 North Shore-MR         26.00      25.57
 40 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.97      25.59
 41 Stubbs, Paul L            16 Wrat-CT                25.02      25.66
 42 Maynard, Phil A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.55      25.75
 43 Watson, Matt P            14 Wrat-CT                25.45      25.76
 44 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      25.77
 45 Giamario, Patrick T       16 CAT-NJ                 25.90      25.80
 46 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.29      25.84
 47 Rueda, Andres A           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.47      25.91
 48 Dowling, Mark G           13 TVSC-MR                26.67      26.01
 49 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR                27.51      26.16
 50 Gleason, David X          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.19      26.17
 51 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.29      26.19
 52 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      26.25
 53 Pulitano, Daniel J        14 CAT-NJ                 25.56      26.31
 54 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      26.39
 55 Brennan, Michael M        14 RY-NJ                  27.08      26.46
 56 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.56      26.53
 57 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR                26.23      26.61
 58 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      26.72
 59 Carlon, Timothy A         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.69      26.90
 60 Alejandro, Steffen        13 UN-AG-MR               27.06      26.92
 61 Bennett, Donald           15 Basc-MR                27.74      27.12
 62 Eberbach, Harris          13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         27.46      27.16
 63 Thomson, Chris R          14 CAT-NJ                 26.66      27.17
 64 Bushlow, Eric D           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      27.19
 65 Rueger, Michael J         13 RY-NJ                  26.96      27.21
 66 Fischer, Ryan E           14 RY-NJ                  28.19      27.31
 67 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.82      27.33
 68 Hosford, Sean G           13 LIAC-MR                27.90      27.37
 69 Loechner, Tyler H         13 Wrat-CT                28.70      27.43
 70 Derosa, Dominic J         15 Wrat-CT                27.53      27.47
 71 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR                29.00      27.55
 72 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                28.91      27.57
 73 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR                28.99      27.68
 74 Shulruff, Zach S          17 CAT-NJ                 28.61      27.73
 75 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      27.84
 76 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.55      27.87
 77 Sullo, Joe A              14 Wrat-CT                26.63      27.90
 78 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR                30.99      27.93
 79 DePaolo, Vincent          17 Basc-MR                26.88      28.01
 80 Cheskis, David            13 Basc-MR                28.65      28.37
 80 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR                35.63      28.37
 82 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR                30.98      28.50
 83 Shavel, Cody A            15 Wrat-CT                27.22      28.52
 84 Flores, Hector            16 CAT-NJ                 24.71      28.56
 85 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.49      28.61
 86 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        13 Wrat-CT                30.61      28.69
 87 Amoresano, Gregory V      13 CAT-NJ                 29.20      28.88
 88 Alonso, David J           15 CAT-NJ                 32.41      28.93
 89 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR              29.90      29.00
 90 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      29.37
 91 Carlucci, Ryan C          13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         33.90      29.40
 92 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR              35.00      29.78
 93 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                30.41      29.79
 94 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR                30.34      29.85
 95 Eberbach, Grant           13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         31.48      30.33
 96 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      30.41
 97 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      30.60
 98 Shavel, Jared W           13 Wrat-CT                32.67      32.44
 99 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR                32.67      33.38
100 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      33.52
 -- Rackson, Brian P          13 Wrat-CT                34.31         DQ

Event 29  Girls Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR             10:22.19   10:13.76
                  28.23       58.55 (30.32)     1:29.01 (30.46)     1:59.37 (30.36)
        2:29.81 (30.44)     3:00.33 (30.52)     3:30.98 (30.65)     4:01.97 (30.99)
        4:32.70 (30.73)     5:03.59 (30.89)     5:34.50 (30.91)     6:05.50 (31.00)
        6:36.86 (31.36)     7:08.19 (31.33)     7:39.46 (31.27)     8:10.58 (31.12)
        8:41.92 (31.34)     9:13.41 (31.49)     9:44.49 (31.08)    10:13.76 (29.27)
  2 Lee, Aurora B             16 Wrat-CT             10:05.38   10:26.70
                  28.84       59.54 (30.70)     1:31.02 (31.48)     2:02.64 (31.62)
        2:34.43 (31.79)     3:05.99 (31.56)     3:37.64 (31.65)     4:09.72 (32.08)
        4:41.93 (32.21)     5:14.36 (32.43)     5:45.78 (31.42)     6:17.51 (31.73)
        6:49.16 (31.65)     7:21.25 (32.09)     7:52.97 (31.72)     8:23.93 (30.96)
        8:55.26 (31.33)     9:26.29 (31.03)     9:56.96 (30.67)    10:26.70 (29.74)
  3 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR             10:33.06   10:26.74
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:30.89 (31.28)     2:02.22 (31.33)
        2:33.44 (31.22)     3:04.89 (31.45)     3:36.30 (31.41)     4:08.01 (31.71)
        4:39.92 (31.91)     5:11.53 (31.61)     5:42.91 (31.38)     6:14.64 (31.73)
        6:46.38 (31.74)     7:18.21 (31.83)     7:50.16 (31.95)     8:22.05 (31.89)
        8:53.95 (31.90)     9:25.60 (31.65)     9:56.80 (31.20)    10:26.74 (29.94)
  4 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR             10:30.02   10:28.68
                  28.24       58.51 (30.27)     1:29.57 (31.06)     2:00.88 (31.31)
        2:32.64 (31.76)     3:04.32 (31.68)     3:36.08 (31.76)     4:07.94 (31.86)
        4:39.92 (31.98)     5:11.95 (32.03)     5:43.80 (31.85)     6:15.61 (31.81)
        6:47.32 (31.71)     7:19.22 (31.90)     7:51.16 (31.94)     8:22.79 (31.63)
        8:54.69 (31.90)     9:26.10 (31.41)     9:57.84 (31.74)    10:28.68 (30.84)
  5 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR             10:20.00   10:32.31
                  30.01     1:01.13 (31.12)     1:32.96 (31.83)     2:04.80 (31.84)
        2:36.45 (31.65)     3:08.30 (31.85)     3:40.10 (31.80)     4:12.23 (32.13)
        4:44.28 (32.05)     5:16.11 (31.83)     5:48.06 (31.95)     6:19.97 (31.91)
        6:51.76 (31.79)     7:23.62 (31.86)     7:55.43 (31.81)     8:26.44 (31.01)
        8:58.37 (31.93)     9:30.02 (31.65)    10:01.59 (31.57)    10:32.31 (30.72)
  6 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR             10:42.28   10:41.91
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)     1:34.86 (32.66)     2:07.62 (32.76)
        2:40.12 (32.50)     3:12.54 (32.42)     3:45.02 (32.48)     4:17.25 (32.23)
        4:49.38 (32.13)     5:21.50 (32.12)     5:53.49 (31.99)     6:25.54 (32.05)
        6:57.79 (32.25)     7:29.97 (32.18)     8:02.24 (32.27)     8:34.53 (32.29)
        9:06.46 (31.93)     9:38.50 (32.04)    10:10.47 (31.97)    10:41.91 (31.44)
  7 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR             10:41.63   10:53.85
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)     1:35.45 (32.94)     2:08.28 (32.83)
        2:41.11 (32.83)     3:14.19 (33.08)     3:47.30 (33.11)     4:20.71 (33.41)
        4:53.78 (33.07)     5:26.82 (33.04)     5:59.73 (32.91)     6:32.56 (32.83)
        7:05.81 (33.25)     7:38.64 (32.83)     8:11.67 (33.03)     8:44.39 (32.72)
        9:17.23 (32.84)     9:50.03 (32.80)    10:22.64 (32.61)    10:53.85 (31.21)
  8 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR             10:45.78   10:54.94
                  30.66     1:03.03 (32.37)     1:35.51 (32.48)     2:07.96 (32.45)
        2:40.67 (32.71)     3:13.33 (32.66)     3:46.29 (32.96)     4:18.96 (32.67)
        4:51.88 (32.92)     5:24.71 (32.83)     5:57.87 (33.16)     6:30.83 (32.96)
        7:03.65 (32.82)     7:36.77 (33.12)     8:10.17 (33.40)     8:43.42 (33.25)
        9:16.17 (32.75)     9:49.26 (33.09)    10:22.45 (33.19)    10:54.94 (32.49)
  9 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:49.11   10:56.15
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:36.13 (33.37)     2:09.00 (32.87)
        2:41.82 (32.82)     3:14.87 (33.05)     3:47.72 (32.85)     4:20.94 (33.22)
        4:54.27 (33.33)     5:27.87 (33.60)     6:01.11 (33.24)     6:34.44 (33.33)
        7:07.43 (32.99)     7:40.73 (33.30)     8:13.81 (33.08)     8:46.81 (33.00)
        9:19.76 (32.95)     9:52.45 (32.69)    10:25.05 (32.60)    10:56.15 (31.10)
 10 Koss, Keenan L            16 UN-CT               10:48.38   10:59.35
                  30.82     1:04.24 (33.42)     1:37.89 (33.65)     2:11.34 (33.45)
        2:44.50 (33.16)     3:17.92 (33.42)     3:51.23 (33.31)     4:24.67 (33.44)
        4:57.73 (33.06)     5:31.51 (33.78)     6:04.23 (32.72)     6:37.55 (33.32)
        7:10.22 (32.67)     7:43.27 (33.05)     8:16.19 (32.92)     8:49.12 (32.93)
        9:21.44 (32.32)     9:54.26 (32.82)    10:27.10 (32.84)    10:59.35 (32.25)
 11 Papish, Molly F           14 TVSC-MR             11:24.74   11:01.71
                  29.45     1:02.16 (32.71)     1:35.38 (33.22)     2:08.58 (33.20)
        2:41.88 (33.30)     3:15.37 (33.49)     3:48.77 (33.40)     4:22.07 (33.30)
        4:55.51 (33.44)     5:29.42 (33.91)     6:03.07 (33.65)     6:36.50 (33.43)
        7:09.95 (33.45)     7:43.53 (33.58)     8:16.98 (33.45)     8:50.29 (33.31)
        9:23.34 (33.05)     9:56.79 (33.45)    10:29.84 (33.05)    11:01.71 (31.87)
 12 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:43.79   11:02.55
                  30.04     1:03.15 (33.11)     1:36.41 (33.26)     2:10.08 (33.67)
        2:43.55 (33.47)     3:17.19 (33.64)     3:50.63 (33.44)     4:24.36 (33.73)
        4:58.36 (34.00)     5:31.62 (33.26)     6:04.73 (33.11)     6:38.43 (33.70)
        7:11.53 (33.10)     7:44.83 (33.30)     8:17.58 (32.75)     8:50.53 (32.95)
        9:23.87 (33.34)     9:57.25 (33.38)    10:30.44 (33.19)    11:02.55 (32.11)
 13 Hetzel, Alexa M           14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ      11:00.00   11:09.71
                  30.57     1:03.44 (32.87)     1:36.95 (33.51)     2:10.26 (33.31)
        2:43.83 (33.57)     3:17.37 (33.54)     3:51.06 (33.69)     4:24.87 (33.81)
        4:58.85 (33.98)     5:32.74 (33.89)     6:06.51 (33.77)     6:40.54 (34.03)
        7:14.36 (33.82)     7:48.17 (33.81)     8:22.31 (34.14)     8:56.18 (33.87)
        9:30.04 (33.86)    10:03.72 (33.68)    10:37.18 (33.46)    11:09.71 (32.53)
 14 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:14.44
                  30.37     1:03.35 (32.98)     1:37.26 (33.91)     2:11.32 (34.06)
        2:45.38 (34.06)     3:19.47 (34.09)     3:54.07 (34.60)     4:27.79 (33.72)
        5:01.79 (34.00)     5:35.59 (33.80)     6:09.64 (34.05)     6:43.80 (34.16)
        7:17.78 (33.98)     7:51.81 (34.03)     8:26.07 (34.26)     8:59.72 (33.65)
        9:33.69 (33.97)    10:07.43 (33.74)    10:41.26 (33.83)    11:14.44 (33.18)
 15 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:15.00   11:16.71
                  30.27     1:03.75 (33.48)     1:37.61 (33.86)     2:12.13 (34.52)
        2:46.49 (34.36)     3:20.18 (33.69)     3:54.45 (34.27)     4:28.62 (34.17)
        5:02.49 (33.87)     5:37.02 (34.53)     6:11.17 (34.15)     6:45.59 (34.42)
        7:19.79 (34.20)     7:53.38 (33.59)     8:27.32 (33.94)     9:01.42 (34.10)
        9:36.19 (34.77)    10:10.08 (33.89)    10:44.62 (34.54)    11:16.71 (32.09)
 16 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR              11:47.92   11:16.97
                  30.50     1:04.20 (33.70)     1:39.06 (34.86)     2:13.90 (34.84)
        2:48.20 (34.30)     3:22.59 (34.39)     3:57.03 (34.44)     4:31.32 (34.29)
        5:05.61 (34.29)     5:40.20 (34.59)     6:14.41 (34.21)     6:48.79 (34.38)
        7:23.22 (34.43)     7:56.95 (33.73)     8:30.19 (33.24)     9:03.29 (33.10)
        9:37.15 (33.86)    10:11.47 (34.32)    10:45.01 (33.54)    11:16.97 (31.96)
 17 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR             12:13.99   11:19.19
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:36.94 (33.95)     2:10.80 (33.86)
        2:45.01 (34.21)     3:18.76 (33.75)     3:52.49 (33.73)     4:26.43 (33.94)
        5:00.49 (34.06)     5:35.36 (34.87)     6:10.06 (34.70)     6:45.14 (35.08)
        7:20.02 (34.88)     7:53.81 (33.79)     8:28.87 (35.06)     9:03.35 (34.48)
        9:38.03 (34.68)    10:12.12 (34.09)    10:46.92 (34.80)    11:19.19 (32.27)
 18 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR              11:55.00   11:20.72
                  31.13     1:05.14 (34.01)     1:39.70 (34.56)     2:14.06 (34.36)
        2:48.39 (34.33)     3:23.02 (34.63)     3:58.06 (35.04)     4:32.31 (34.25)
        5:06.83 (34.52)     5:41.15 (34.32)     6:15.31 (34.16)     6:49.23 (33.92)
        7:23.11 (33.88)     7:57.52 (34.41)     8:31.67 (34.15)     9:05.81 (34.14)
        9:39.94 (34.13)    10:14.04 (34.10)    10:47.69 (33.65)    11:20.72 (33.03)
 19 O'Neil, Tara J            16 RY-NJ               11:12.11   11:20.92
                  30.14     1:03.12 (32.98)     1:36.77 (33.65)     2:10.79 (34.02)
        2:44.98 (34.19)     3:19.33 (34.35)     3:53.85 (34.52)     4:28.25 (34.40)
        5:02.63 (34.38)     5:36.88 (34.25)     6:11.26 (34.38)     6:45.80 (34.54)
        7:20.50 (34.70)     7:55.35 (34.85)     8:30.09 (34.74)     9:04.97 (34.88)
        9:39.50 (34.53)    10:13.89 (34.39)    10:47.84 (33.95)    11:20.92 (33.08)
 20 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:09.84   11:23.19
                  30.65     1:04.40 (33.75)     1:38.55 (34.15)     2:12.94 (34.39)
        2:47.74 (34.80)     3:22.57 (34.83)     3:57.66 (35.09)     4:31.70 (34.04)
        5:05.86 (34.16)     5:40.27 (34.41)     6:14.46 (34.19)     6:48.74 (34.28)
        7:23.45 (34.71)     7:58.16 (34.71)     8:32.73 (34.57)     9:07.42 (34.69)
        9:42.30 (34.88)    10:16.69 (34.39)    10:50.72 (34.03)    11:23.19 (32.47)
 21 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR             12:29.12   11:23.96
                  29.47     1:02.03 (32.56)     1:35.87 (33.84)     2:09.98 (34.11)
        2:44.16 (34.18)     3:18.78 (34.62)     3:53.24 (34.46)     4:27.95 (34.71)
        5:02.87 (34.92)     5:38.07 (35.20)     6:13.06 (34.99)     6:47.42 (34.36)
        7:22.51 (35.09)     7:57.06 (34.55)     8:31.58 (34.52)     9:06.49 (34.91)
        9:41.10 (34.61)    10:16.50 (35.40)    10:51.13 (34.63)    11:23.96 (32.83)
 22 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR              11:32.33   11:25.55
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)     1:39.89 (34.70)     2:15.05 (35.16)
        2:49.73 (34.68)     3:24.68 (34.95)     3:59.59 (34.91)     4:34.67 (35.08)
        5:09.36 (34.69)     5:44.22 (34.86)     6:18.20 (33.98)     6:52.43 (34.23)
        7:26.75 (34.32)     8:01.15 (34.40)     8:35.16 (34.01)     9:09.35 (34.19)
        9:43.61 (34.26)    10:17.64 (34.03)    10:52.31 (34.67)    11:25.55 (33.24)
 23 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR             11:40.00   11:28.52
                  30.38     1:04.78 (34.40)     1:39.23 (34.45)     2:13.88 (34.65)
        2:48.84 (34.96)     3:23.65 (34.81)     3:58.86 (35.21)     4:33.79 (34.93)
        5:08.74 (34.95)     5:43.39 (34.65)     6:17.84 (34.45)     6:52.44 (34.60)
        7:27.34 (34.90)     8:02.26 (34.92)     8:37.25 (34.99)     9:12.02 (34.77)
        9:46.56 (34.54)    10:21.16 (34.60)    10:55.34 (34.18)    11:28.52 (33.18)
 24 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR              11:38.59   11:29.72
                  30.90     1:04.86 (33.96)     1:39.22 (34.36)     2:13.61 (34.39)
        2:48.34 (34.73)     3:22.73 (34.39)     3:57.72 (34.99)     4:32.75 (35.03)
        5:07.80 (35.05)     5:42.40 (34.60)     6:17.31 (34.91)     6:52.33 (35.02)
        7:27.15 (34.82)     8:01.88 (34.73)     8:36.11 (34.23)     9:11.22 (35.11)
        9:46.29 (35.07)    10:21.43 (35.14)    10:55.96 (34.53)    11:29.72 (33.76)
 25 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:21.74   11:30.10
                  30.77     1:04.65 (33.88)     1:39.45 (34.80)     2:14.40 (34.95)
        2:49.04 (34.64)     3:23.88 (34.84)     3:59.04 (35.16)     4:34.47 (35.43)
        5:09.50 (35.03)     5:44.41 (34.91)     6:19.34 (34.93)     6:54.17 (34.83)
        7:29.12 (34.95)     8:03.90 (34.78)     8:38.70 (34.80)     9:13.14 (34.44)
        9:47.91 (34.77)    10:22.25 (34.34)    10:56.81 (34.56)    11:30.10 (33.29)
 26 Carballeira, Kim A        13 TVSC-MR             12:35.49   11:33.06
                  30.28     1:04.46 (34.18)     1:39.63 (35.17)     2:15.74 (36.11)
        2:51.49 (35.75)     3:26.82 (35.33)     4:02.51 (35.69)     4:38.24 (35.73)
        5:13.62 (35.38)     5:49.71 (36.09)     6:24.37 (34.66)     6:59.61 (35.24)
        7:34.85 (35.24)     8:09.79 (34.94)     8:44.93 (35.14)     9:19.22 (34.29)
        9:54.58 (35.36)    10:28.71 (34.13)    11:02.18 (33.47)    11:33.06 (30.88)
 27 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR              11:55.21   11:33.38
                  31.22     1:05.36 (34.14)     1:40.56 (35.20)     2:15.61 (35.05)
        2:50.09 (34.48)     3:25.12 (35.03)     4:00.57 (35.45)     4:35.52 (34.95)
        5:10.59 (35.07)     5:45.47 (34.88)     6:20.71 (35.24)     6:55.51 (34.80)
        7:30.32 (34.81)     8:05.02 (34.70)     8:40.15 (35.13)     9:15.10 (34.95)
        9:50.14 (35.04)    10:25.00 (34.86)    10:59.63 (34.63)    11:33.38 (33.75)
 28 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:35.85   11:33.58
                  30.72     1:04.69 (33.97)     1:39.40 (34.71)     2:14.25 (34.85)
        2:49.80 (35.55)     3:25.31 (35.51)     4:00.59 (35.28)     4:35.74 (35.15)
        5:10.97 (35.23)     5:46.22 (35.25)     6:21.13 (34.91)     6:56.24 (35.11)
        7:31.60 (35.36)     8:06.90 (35.30)     8:41.90 (35.00)     9:17.04 (35.14)
        9:52.14 (35.10)    10:26.82 (34.68)    11:01.39 (34.57)    11:33.58 (32.19)
 29 Swierkocki, Christina H   14 Uncat-NJ            11:26.15   11:35.44
                  30.97     1:05.18 (34.21)     1:39.42 (34.24)     2:13.28 (33.86)
        2:47.57 (34.29)     3:22.67 (35.10)     3:56.96 (34.29)     4:31.30 (34.34)
        5:06.24 (34.94)     5:41.60 (35.36)     6:16.12 (34.52)     6:52.19 (36.07)
        7:27.90 (35.71)     8:03.60 (35.70)     8:40.12 (36.52)     9:15.43 (35.31)
        9:49.89 (34.46)    10:25.78 (35.89)    11:01.04 (35.26)    11:35.44 (34.40)
 30 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR              12:15.00   11:40.77
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)     1:39.44 (35.00)     2:15.20 (35.76)
        2:50.85 (35.65)     3:26.80 (35.95)     4:02.41 (35.61)     4:37.92 (35.51)
        5:13.64 (35.72)     5:49.33 (35.69)     6:25.08 (35.75)     7:00.84 (35.76)
        7:36.03 (35.19)     8:11.38 (35.35)     8:46.80 (35.42)     9:22.03 (35.23)
        9:57.26 (35.23)    10:32.73 (35.47)    11:07.95 (35.22)    11:40.77 (32.82)
 31 Bolander, Katie D         14 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:55.02   11:44.51
                  34.60     1:08.68 (34.08)     1:44.09 (35.41)     2:19.71 (35.62)
        2:55.01 (35.30)     3:30.15 (35.14)     4:05.66 (35.51)     4:41.09 (35.43)
        5:16.85 (35.76)     5:52.70 (35.85)     6:28.44 (35.74)     7:04.03 (35.59)
        7:39.62 (35.59)     8:15.29 (35.67)     8:50.69 (35.40)     9:26.01 (35.32)
       10:01.15 (35.14)    10:35.96 (34.81)    11:10.59 (34.63)    11:44.51 (33.92)
 32 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR             13:10.76   11:47.33
                  30.77     1:06.09 (35.32)     1:42.16 (36.07)     2:17.87 (35.71)
        2:53.79 (35.92)     3:29.79 (36.00)     4:05.74 (35.95)     4:41.72 (35.98)
        5:17.69 (35.97)     5:53.43 (35.74)     6:29.52 (36.09)     7:05.45 (35.93)
        7:41.29 (35.84)     8:16.35 (35.06)     8:52.13 (35.78)     9:28.08 (35.95)
       10:03.01 (34.93)    10:39.13 (36.12)    11:14.32 (35.19)    11:47.33 (33.01)
 33 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   11:48.68
                  31.82     1:07.05 (35.23)     1:42.31 (35.26)     2:17.98 (35.67)
        2:53.90 (35.92)     3:29.77 (35.87)     4:05.64 (35.87)     4:41.54 (35.90)
        5:17.43 (35.89)     5:53.35 (35.92)     6:29.61 (36.26)     7:05.31 (35.70)
        7:41.36 (36.05)     8:16.82 (35.46)     8:53.12 (36.30)     9:28.89 (35.77)
       10:04.52 (35.63)    10:40.03 (35.51)    11:15.31 (35.28)    11:48.68 (33.37)
 34 D'Antoni, Sarah A         12 RY-NJ                     NT   11:48.78
                  30.58     1:05.17 (34.59)     1:40.36 (35.19)     2:16.17 (35.81)
        2:51.42 (35.25)     3:27.15 (35.73)     4:02.71 (35.56)     4:38.60 (35.89)
        5:14.56 (35.96)     5:50.92 (36.36)     6:27.44 (36.52)     7:02.39 (34.95)
        7:38.86 (36.47)     8:14.74 (35.88)     8:51.00 (36.26)     9:26.95 (35.95)
       10:03.05 (36.10)    10:39.13 (36.08)    11:15.20 (36.07)    11:48.78 (33.58)
 35 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR              11:40.55   11:49.27
                  31.45     1:05.66 (34.21)     1:40.44 (34.78)     2:15.35 (34.91)
        2:50.83 (35.48)     3:26.33 (35.50)     4:02.23 (35.90)     4:38.29 (36.06)
        5:14.16 (35.87)     5:50.16 (36.00)     6:26.10 (35.94)     7:02.28 (36.18)
        7:38.32 (36.04)     8:14.39 (36.07)     8:50.38 (35.99)     9:26.64 (36.26)
       10:02.56 (35.92)    10:38.46 (35.90)    11:14.26 (35.80)    11:49.27 (35.01)
 36 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:52.02
                  31.64     1:06.74 (35.10)     1:42.64 (35.90)     2:18.45 (35.81)
        2:54.10 (35.65)     3:30.15 (36.05)     4:05.95 (35.80)     4:41.70 (35.75)
        5:18.04 (36.34)     5:53.97 (35.93)     6:29.69 (35.72)     7:05.74 (36.05)
        7:41.67 (35.93)     8:17.76 (36.09)     8:53.75 (35.99)     9:29.80 (36.05)
       10:05.72 (35.92)    10:41.61 (35.89)    11:17.23 (35.62)    11:52.02 (34.79)
 37 Conjares, Chloe C         12 RY-NJ                     NT   11:55.76
                  31.36     1:06.66 (35.30)     1:43.25 (36.59)     2:19.49 (36.24)
        2:56.07 (36.58)     3:32.14 (36.07)     4:08.04 (35.90)     4:44.42 (36.38)
        5:20.88 (36.46)     5:57.12 (36.24)     6:33.48 (36.36)     7:09.42 (35.94)
        7:45.32 (35.90)     8:20.96 (35.64)     8:57.52 (36.56)     9:34.07 (36.55)
       10:10.77 (36.70)    10:47.36 (36.59)    11:23.31 (35.95)    11:55.76 (32.45)
 38 Heiser, Jeanne L          14 CAT-NJ              11:54.07   12:07.67
                  31.74     1:07.09 (35.35)     1:43.17 (36.08)     2:19.48 (36.31)
        2:56.25 (36.77)     3:32.49 (36.24)     4:09.76 (37.27)     4:46.79 (37.03)
        5:23.66 (36.87)     6:00.52 (36.86)     6:37.99 (37.47)     7:15.42 (37.43)
        7:52.90 (37.48)     8:29.64 (36.74)     9:07.02 (37.38)     9:44.53 (37.51)
       10:21.79 (37.26)    10:58.46 (36.67)    11:34.14 (35.68)    12:07.67 (33.53)
 39 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR              12:34.01   12:09.31
                  33.34     1:09.93 (36.59)     1:47.26 (37.33)     2:24.97 (37.71)
        3:02.59 (37.62)     3:40.38 (37.79)     4:18.09 (37.71)     4:55.02 (36.93)
        5:32.62 (37.60)     6:09.93 (37.31)     6:46.21 (36.28)     7:22.52 (36.31)
        7:58.62 (36.10)     8:34.77 (36.15)     9:10.80 (36.03)     9:47.08 (36.28)
       10:23.43 (36.35)    10:59.96 (36.53)    11:35.34 (35.38)    12:09.31 (33.97)
 40 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    12 RY-NJ               12:30.39   12:10.32
                  32.50     1:08.48 (35.98)     1:45.16 (36.68)     2:22.67 (37.51)
        2:59.68 (37.01)     3:36.16 (36.48)     4:12.36 (36.20)     4:49.14 (36.78)
        5:26.37 (37.23)     6:03.02 (36.65)     6:39.99 (36.97)     7:16.71 (36.72)
        7:53.41 (36.70)     8:29.87 (36.46)     9:06.57 (36.70)     9:44.06 (37.49)
       10:21.06 (37.00)    10:58.19 (37.13)    11:34.76 (36.57)    12:10.32 (35.56)
 41 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR             13:01.12   12:11.47
                  33.44     1:10.12 (36.68)     1:46.75 (36.63)     2:24.12 (37.37)
        3:01.38 (37.26)     3:38.41 (37.03)     4:15.67 (37.26)     4:52.49 (36.82)
        5:29.36 (36.87)     6:06.40 (37.04)     6:43.16 (36.76)     7:20.24 (37.08)
        7:57.02 (36.78)     8:33.68 (36.66)     9:10.74 (37.06)     9:47.14 (36.40)
       10:24.05 (36.91)    11:00.18 (36.13)    11:36.12 (35.94)    12:11.47 (35.35)
 42 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR              12:13.17   12:12.16
                  32.47     1:07.48 (35.01)     1:43.74 (36.26)     2:19.88 (36.14)
        2:55.91 (36.03)     3:32.74 (36.83)     4:09.74 (37.00)     4:47.14 (37.40)
        5:24.69 (37.55)     6:02.02 (37.33)     6:39.71 (37.69)     7:16.98 (37.27)
        7:54.38 (37.40)     8:31.76 (37.38)     9:09.03 (37.27)     9:46.61 (37.58)
       10:23.85 (37.24)    11:01.09 (37.24)    11:37.85 (36.76)    12:12.16 (34.31)
 43 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:15.49   12:17.45
                  31.32     1:05.35 (34.03)     1:40.90 (35.55)     2:17.16 (36.26)
        2:53.57 (36.41)     3:30.29 (36.72)     4:07.41 (37.12)     4:44.15 (36.74)
        5:21.83 (37.68)     5:59.88 (38.05)     6:35.54 (35.66)     7:13.59 (38.05)
        7:51.82 (38.23)     8:30.46 (38.64)     9:08.81 (38.35)     9:47.27 (38.46)
       10:26.11 (38.84)    11:03.86 (37.75)    11:41.57 (37.71)    12:17.45 (35.88)
 44 Klein, Alexandra D        12 RY-NJ                     NT   12:38.85
                  33.37     1:10.25 (36.88)     1:48.21 (37.96)     2:26.12 (37.91)
        3:04.07 (37.95)     3:41.98 (37.91)     4:20.35 (38.37)     4:58.84 (38.49)
        5:38.24 (39.40)     6:16.80 (38.56)     6:55.71 (38.91)     7:34.93 (39.22)
        8:13.60 (38.67)     8:52.79 (39.19)     9:31.27 (38.48)    10:10.43 (39.16)
       10:48.73 (38.30)    11:27.35 (38.62)    12:04.10 (36.75)    12:38.85 (34.75)
 45 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR             13:40.34   12:41.50
                  34.19     1:11.66 (37.47)     1:48.61 (36.95)     2:26.38 (37.77)
        3:04.41 (38.03)     3:42.60 (38.19)     4:21.28 (38.68)     5:00.15 (38.87)
        5:39.10 (38.95)     6:18.35 (39.25)     6:57.54 (39.19)     7:36.53 (38.99)
        8:15.12 (38.59)     8:53.69 (38.57)     9:32.68 (38.99)    10:11.19 (38.51)
       10:49.18 (37.99)    11:27.05 (37.87)    12:04.74 (37.69)    12:41.50 (36.76)
 46 Frank, Julia M            13 Wrat-CT             12:41.14   12:42.81
                  32.57     1:09.53 (36.96)     1:47.35 (37.82)     2:25.81 (38.46)
        3:04.32 (38.51)     3:42.94 (38.62)     4:21.74 (38.80)     5:00.90 (39.16)
        5:40.25 (39.35)     6:19.36 (39.11)     6:58.63 (39.27)     7:37.01 (38.38)
        8:16.21 (39.20)     8:55.24 (39.03)     9:33.89 (38.65)    10:12.12 (38.23)
       10:50.65 (38.53)    11:28.79 (38.14)    12:06.96 (38.17)    12:42.81 (35.85)
 47 Addabbo, Darlayne A       15 RY-NJ               12:43.88   12:49.65
                  35.47     1:14.82 (39.35)     1:54.17 (39.35)     2:33.13 (38.96)
        3:11.95 (38.82)     3:50.93 (38.98)     4:29.73 (38.80)     5:08.51 (38.78)
        5:46.88 (38.37)     6:25.29 (38.41)     7:04.49 (39.20)     7:43.59 (39.10)
        8:22.60 (39.01)     9:00.98 (38.38)     9:39.89 (38.91)    10:18.56 (38.67)
       10:57.12 (38.56)    11:35.37 (38.25)    12:13.58 (38.21)    12:49.65 (36.07)
 48 Addabbo, Rayna M          15 RY-NJ                     NT   13:00.51
                  33.06     1:10.12 (37.06)     1:48.70 (38.58)     2:26.32 (37.62)
        3:05.33 (39.01)     3:43.59 (38.26)     4:22.69 (39.10)     5:01.61 (38.92)
        5:40.69 (39.08)     6:20.25 (39.56)     6:59.20 (38.95)     7:38.86 (39.66)
        8:18.49 (39.63)     8:57.56 (39.07)     9:36.70 (39.14)    10:15.41 (38.71)
       10:55.34 (39.93)    11:34.11 (38.77)    12:13.30 (39.19)    13:00.51 (47.21)
 49 Rodriguez, Natasha        14 RY-NJ                     NT   13:45.11
                  32.38     1:08.66 (36.28)     1:47.23 (38.57)     2:27.21 (39.98)
        3:07.38 (40.17)     3:47.92 (40.54)     4:29.00 (41.08)     5:09.99 (40.99)
        5:51.28 (41.29)     6:33.09 (41.81)     7:14.90 (41.81)     7:57.05 (42.15)
        8:38.93 (41.88)     9:21.14 (42.21)    10:03.32 (42.18)    10:45.20 (41.88)
       11:27.17 (41.97)    12:08.88 (41.71)    12:50.42 (41.54)    13:45.11 (54.69)

Event 30  Boys Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR             10:07.67   10:01.27
                  27.62       57.84 (30.22)     1:28.33 (30.49)     1:58.89 (30.56)
        2:29.31 (30.42)     2:59.65 (30.34)     3:29.88 (30.23)     4:00.17 (30.29)
        4:30.81 (30.64)     5:01.15 (30.34)     5:31.43 (30.28)     6:01.59 (30.16)
        6:31.80 (30.21)     7:02.38 (30.58)     7:32.69 (30.31)     8:02.68 (29.99)
        8:32.72 (30.04)     9:02.86 (30.14)     9:32.66 (29.80)    10:01.27 (28.61)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR             11:14.64   10:08.54
                  27.41       57.25 (29.84)     1:28.17 (30.92)     1:58.70 (30.53)
        2:28.83 (30.13)     2:59.65 (30.82)     3:30.61 (30.96)     4:01.31 (30.70)
        4:31.87 (30.56)     5:03.10 (31.23)     5:33.97 (30.87)     6:05.32 (31.35)
        6:36.06 (30.74)     7:06.90 (30.84)     7:37.41 (30.51)     8:07.63 (30.22)
        8:38.62 (30.99)     9:09.24 (30.62)     9:39.45 (30.21)    10:08.54 (29.09)
  3 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              9:37.68   10:10.29
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)     1:29.39 (30.82)     2:00.28 (30.89)
        2:29.72 (29.44)     3:00.09 (30.37)     3:30.73 (30.64)     4:01.75 (31.02)
        4:33.05 (31.30)     5:04.42 (31.37)     5:33.72 (29.30)     6:03.85 (30.13)
        6:34.27 (30.42)     7:04.90 (30.63)     7:35.60 (30.70)     8:06.70 (31.10)
        8:37.91 (31.21)     9:08.97 (31.06)     9:40.23 (31.26)    10:10.29 (30.06)
  4 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR             10:31.09   10:12.85
                  28.68       58.59 (29.91)     1:29.20 (30.61)     2:00.21 (31.01)
        2:30.80 (30.59)     3:01.20 (30.40)     3:32.36 (31.16)     4:03.30 (30.94)
        4:34.10 (30.80)     5:05.34 (31.24)     5:36.15 (30.81)     6:06.76 (30.61)
        6:37.78 (31.02)     7:08.33 (30.55)     7:39.70 (31.37)     8:10.51 (30.81)
        8:41.13 (30.62)     9:12.57 (31.44)     9:43.32 (30.75)    10:12.85 (29.53)
  5 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR             10:14.04   10:15.14
                  28.25       57.28 (29.03)     1:28.00 (30.72)     1:57.76 (29.76)
        2:28.67 (30.91)     2:58.80 (30.13)     3:30.28 (31.48)     4:01.56 (31.28)
        4:33.06 (31.50)     5:03.36 (30.30)     5:35.31 (31.95)     6:05.96 (30.65)
        6:37.65 (31.69)     7:08.48 (30.83)     7:40.02 (31.54)     8:11.33 (31.31)
        8:42.91 (31.58)     9:14.34 (31.43)     9:45.20 (30.86)    10:15.14 (29.94)
  6 Platow, Danny H           15 Wrat-CT             10:00.96   10:19.79
                  28.52       59.15 (30.63)     1:30.51 (31.36)     2:01.41 (30.90)
        2:32.71 (31.30)     3:04.31 (31.60)     3:35.94 (31.63)     4:07.48 (31.54)
        4:39.25 (31.77)     5:10.53 (31.28)     5:41.78 (31.25)     6:13.26 (31.48)
        6:44.32 (31.06)     7:15.29 (30.97)     7:46.39 (31.10)     8:17.43 (31.04)
        8:48.04 (30.61)     9:18.59 (30.55)     9:49.37 (30.78)    10:19.79 (30.42)
  7 Driscoll, Frisk X         17 Wrat-CT              9:33.60   10:22.26
                  28.58       59.05 (30.47)     1:29.84 (30.79)     2:00.66 (30.82)
        2:31.24 (30.58)     3:02.02 (30.78)     3:33.05 (31.03)     4:04.46 (31.41)
        4:36.13 (31.67)     5:07.79 (31.66)     5:39.36 (31.57)     6:10.68 (31.32)
        6:41.87 (31.19)     7:13.57 (31.70)     7:45.45 (31.88)     8:17.36 (31.91)
        8:48.74 (31.38)     9:20.16 (31.42)     9:51.86 (31.70)    10:22.26 (30.40)
  8 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:57.95   10:22.47
                  28.26       58.87 (30.61)     1:29.85 (30.98)     2:00.86 (31.01)
        2:32.03 (31.17)     3:03.19 (31.16)     3:34.64 (31.45)     4:06.26 (31.62)
        4:37.95 (31.69)     5:09.81 (31.86)     5:41.76 (31.95)     6:13.38 (31.62)
        6:44.96 (31.58)     7:16.89 (31.93)     7:48.71 (31.82)     8:20.01 (31.30)
        8:51.28 (31.27)     9:22.83 (31.55)     9:53.92 (31.09)    10:22.47 (28.55)
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:22.81
                  28.62       59.23 (30.61)     1:30.03 (30.80)     2:00.91 (30.88)
        2:31.80 (30.89)     3:03.03 (31.23)     3:34.03 (31.00)     4:05.55 (31.52)
        4:37.22 (31.67)     5:08.92 (31.70)     5:40.60 (31.68)     6:12.16 (31.56)
        6:43.79 (31.63)     7:15.60 (31.81)     7:47.28 (31.68)     8:18.70 (31.42)
        8:49.91 (31.21)     9:22.20 (32.29)     9:53.33 (31.13)    10:22.81 (29.48)
 10 Squires, Harrison D       15 CAT-NJ              10:26.56   10:26.17
                  27.30       57.26 (29.96)     1:27.87 (30.61)     1:58.85 (30.98)
        2:30.00 (31.15)     3:01.29 (31.29)     3:32.97 (31.68)     4:04.62 (31.65)
        4:36.36 (31.74)     5:08.24 (31.88)     5:39.85 (31.61)     6:11.86 (32.01)
        6:43.49 (31.63)     7:15.49 (32.00)     7:47.40 (31.91)     8:19.39 (31.99)
        8:51.34 (31.95)     9:23.43 (32.09)     9:55.27 (31.84)    10:26.17 (30.90)
 11 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR             10:28.98   10:28.09
                  28.35       59.07 (30.72)     1:30.71 (31.64)     2:02.50 (31.79)
        2:33.41 (30.91)     3:04.93 (31.52)     3:36.50 (31.57)     4:08.48 (31.98)
        4:40.46 (31.98)     5:12.00 (31.54)     5:43.53 (31.53)     6:15.27 (31.74)
        6:47.18 (31.91)     7:19.07 (31.89)     7:50.51 (31.44)     8:22.14 (31.63)
        8:53.66 (31.52)     9:25.53 (31.87)     9:57.06 (31.53)    10:28.09 (31.03)
 12 Brown, Jason P            17 Wrat-CT              9:51.14   10:36.72
                  28.74       59.95 (31.21)     1:31.46 (31.51)     2:03.07 (31.61)
        2:34.51 (31.44)     3:06.26 (31.75)     3:38.69 (32.43)     4:10.76 (32.07)
        4:43.17 (32.41)     5:15.58 (32.41)     5:47.54 (31.96)     6:20.04 (32.50)
        6:52.05 (32.01)     7:24.10 (32.05)     7:56.78 (32.68)     8:29.12 (32.34)
        9:01.98 (32.86)     9:33.80 (31.82)    10:05.75 (31.95)    10:36.72 (30.97)
 13 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:12.00   10:37.96
                  27.90       59.08 (31.18)     1:31.32 (32.24)     2:03.32 (32.00)
        2:35.74 (32.42)     3:08.12 (32.38)     3:40.86 (32.74)     4:13.15 (32.29)
        4:45.44 (32.29)     5:17.88 (32.44)     5:50.57 (32.69)     6:22.67 (32.10)
        6:54.69 (32.02)     7:27.19 (32.50)     7:59.42 (32.23)     8:31.57 (32.15)
        9:03.76 (32.19)     9:35.47 (31.71)    10:07.28 (31.81)    10:37.96 (30.68)
 14 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR              10:56.59   10:39.59
                  27.73       58.03 (30.30)     1:29.92 (31.89)     2:01.65 (31.73)
        2:33.59 (31.94)     3:05.50 (31.91)     3:38.25 (32.75)     4:11.20 (32.95)
        4:43.58 (32.38)     5:16.11 (32.53)     5:48.85 (32.74)     6:21.56 (32.71)
        6:54.77 (33.21)     7:28.01 (33.24)     8:01.28 (33.27)     8:33.87 (32.59)
        9:06.30 (32.43)     9:38.95 (32.65)    10:10.70 (31.75)    10:39.59 (28.89)
 15 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR              11:25.44   10:48.24
                  27.98       59.33 (31.35)     1:31.52 (32.19)     2:04.51 (32.99)
        2:37.88 (33.37)     3:11.43 (33.55)     3:44.38 (32.95)     4:17.63 (33.25)
        4:51.31 (33.68)     5:23.48 (32.17)     5:57.07 (33.59)     6:30.44 (33.37)
        7:03.49 (33.05)     7:36.66 (33.17)     8:08.79 (32.13)     8:41.58 (32.79)
        9:14.56 (32.98)     9:46.79 (32.23)    10:19.62 (32.83)    10:48.24 (28.62)
 16 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR              11:05.64   10:48.85
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)     1:32.47 (31.95)     2:05.19 (32.72)
        2:38.31 (33.12)     3:11.32 (33.01)     3:44.79 (33.47)     4:18.08 (33.29)
        4:51.47 (33.39)     5:24.48 (33.01)     5:57.09 (32.61)     6:30.20 (33.11)
        7:03.16 (32.96)     7:36.43 (33.27)     8:09.18 (32.75)     8:41.33 (32.15)
        9:13.74 (32.41)     9:46.27 (32.53)    10:18.16 (31.89)    10:48.85 (30.69)
 17 Dunn, Michael S           16 Wrat-CT             10:28.90   10:49.81
                  28.62     1:00.89 (32.27)     1:33.70 (32.81)     2:06.97 (33.27)
        2:39.61 (32.64)     3:12.39 (32.78)     3:45.74 (33.35)     4:18.92 (33.18)
        4:51.52 (32.60)     5:24.00 (32.48)     5:57.03 (33.03)     6:29.22 (32.19)
        7:02.17 (32.95)     7:34.83 (32.66)     8:08.42 (33.59)     8:40.80 (32.38)
        9:13.19 (32.39)     9:45.64 (32.45)    10:18.12 (32.48)    10:49.81 (31.69)
 18 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:10.34
                  28.84     1:01.04 (32.20)     1:34.27 (33.23)     2:07.66 (33.39)
        2:41.35 (33.69)     3:15.66 (34.31)     3:49.13 (33.47)     4:23.08 (33.95)
        4:56.97 (33.89)     5:31.07 (34.10)     6:05.15 (34.08)     6:39.20 (34.05)
        7:13.70 (34.50)     7:47.97 (34.27)     8:22.33 (34.36)     8:56.43 (34.10)
        9:31.58 (35.15)    10:05.29 (33.71)    10:38.71 (33.42)    11:10.34 (31.63)
 19 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR             12:41.67   11:22.74
                  29.63     1:02.86 (33.23)     1:37.62 (34.76)     2:12.16 (34.54)
        2:47.30 (35.14)     3:21.43 (34.13)     3:56.28 (34.85)     4:30.89 (34.61)
        5:05.72 (34.83)     5:39.27 (33.55)     6:13.91 (34.64)     6:48.93 (35.02)
        7:24.01 (35.08)     7:59.30 (35.29)     8:33.85 (34.55)     9:08.24 (34.39)
        9:43.58 (35.34)    10:18.48 (34.90)    10:51.72 (33.24)    11:22.74 (31.02)
 20 Brennan, Michael M        14 RY-NJ               12:13.40   11:24.82
                  29.95     1:03.09 (33.14)     1:37.41 (34.32)     2:11.84 (34.43)
        2:46.40 (34.56)     3:20.96 (34.56)     3:56.03 (35.07)     4:30.90 (34.87)
        5:05.96 (35.06)     5:41.15 (35.19)     6:16.10 (34.95)     6:50.72 (34.62)
        7:25.57 (34.85)     8:00.38 (34.81)     8:35.11 (34.73)     9:09.92 (34.81)
        9:44.73 (34.81)    10:19.58 (34.85)    10:53.40 (33.82)    11:24.82 (31.42)
 21 Robertson, Brian J        15 Sachem-MR                 NT   11:35.21
                  28.49     1:00.85 (32.36)     1:36.56 (35.71)     2:13.07 (36.51)
        2:49.22 (36.15)     3:25.56 (36.34)     4:01.06 (35.50)     4:37.38 (36.32)
        5:12.69 (35.31)     5:48.41 (35.72)     6:24.41 (36.00)     7:00.47 (36.06)
        7:36.30 (35.83)     8:11.51 (35.21)     8:46.11 (34.60)     9:20.67 (34.56)
        9:54.80 (34.13)    10:29.39 (34.59)    11:03.48 (34.09)    11:35.21 (31.73)
 22 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR             12:25.00   11:37.13
                  30.12     1:04.24 (34.12)     1:38.93 (34.69)     2:13.93 (35.00)
        2:48.72 (34.79)     3:24.24 (35.52)     3:59.60 (35.36)     4:35.45 (35.85)
        5:11.23 (35.78)     5:46.56 (35.33)     6:22.39 (35.83)     6:57.66 (35.27)
        7:33.33 (35.67)     8:08.65 (35.32)     8:43.94 (35.29)     9:18.76 (34.82)
        9:53.57 (34.81)    10:28.97 (35.40)    11:03.38 (34.41)    11:37.13 (33.75)
 23 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR              11:50.00   11:37.70
                  29.10     1:01.97 (32.87)     1:35.74 (33.77)     2:09.67 (33.93)
        2:44.23 (34.56)     3:18.52 (34.29)     3:53.68 (35.16)     4:28.14 (34.46)
        5:03.92 (35.78)     5:39.49 (35.57)     6:15.02 (35.53)     6:51.18 (36.16)
        7:27.50 (36.32)     8:03.49 (35.99)     8:39.48 (35.99)     9:15.47 (35.99)
        9:51.83 (36.36)    10:28.11 (36.28)    11:04.09 (35.98)    11:37.70 (33.61)
 24 Maughan, Tom G            16 RY-NJ                     NT   11:46.49
                  28.68     1:01.04 (32.36)     1:35.04 (34.00)     2:09.84 (34.80)
        2:45.04 (35.20)     3:20.35 (35.31)     3:56.02 (35.67)     4:31.75 (35.73)
        5:07.85 (36.10)     5:43.15 (35.30)     6:19.43 (36.28)     6:55.90 (36.47)
        7:31.79 (35.89)     8:08.53 (36.74)     8:44.46 (35.93)     9:20.10 (35.64)
        9:56.93 (36.83)    10:34.15 (37.22)    11:11.07 (36.92)    11:46.49 (35.42)
 25 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR              12:50.00   12:03.73
                  33.18     1:09.62 (36.44)     1:45.58 (35.96)     2:22.48 (36.90)
        2:58.69 (36.21)     3:35.24 (36.55)     4:12.66 (37.42)     4:49.34 (36.68)
        5:26.54 (37.20)     6:02.93 (36.39)     6:39.20 (36.27)     7:15.27 (36.07)
        7:52.63 (37.36)     8:28.88 (36.25)     9:04.90 (36.02)     9:40.92 (36.02)
       10:17.20 (36.28)    10:53.67 (36.47)    11:29.26 (35.59)    12:03.73 (34.47)
 26 Donaghy, Collin J         13 Sachem-MR           13:00.00   12:17.15
                  32.80     1:09.26 (36.46)     1:45.99 (36.73)     2:22.87 (36.88)
        2:59.91 (37.04)     3:36.59 (36.68)     4:14.40 (37.81)     4:51.62 (37.22)
        5:28.81 (37.19)     6:06.59 (37.78)     6:44.46 (37.87)     7:22.00 (37.54)
        7:59.49 (37.49)     8:35.63 (36.14)     9:13.83 (38.20)     9:50.78 (36.95)
       10:29.44 (38.66)    11:05.82 (36.38)    11:42.94 (37.12)    12:17.15 (34.21)
 27 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR             11:58.44   12:56.36
                  32.67     1:10.19 (37.52)     1:48.30 (38.11)     2:26.21 (37.91)
        3:04.88 (38.67)     3:44.17 (39.29)     4:24.21 (40.04)     5:05.20 (40.99)
        5:45.87 (40.67)     6:24.37 (38.50)     7:04.40 (40.03)     7:44.42 (40.02)
        8:24.30 (39.88)     9:03.64 (39.34)     9:43.38 (39.74)    10:23.01 (39.63)
       11:02.23 (39.22)    11:40.98 (38.75)    12:18.98 (38.00)    12:56.36 (37.38)

Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                58.62      59.07
                  28.23       59.07 (30.84)
  2 Conjares, Chloe C         12 RY-NJ                  58.77      59.29
                  28.76       59.29 (30.53)
  3 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.97      59.91
                  29.06       59.91 (30.85)
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.31    1:00.27
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR              1:02.47    1:01.09
                  29.64     1:01.09 (31.45)
  5 D'Antoni, Sarah A         12 RY-NJ                1:02.15    1:01.09
                  29.22     1:01.09 (31.87)
  7 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    12 RY-NJ                1:01.45    1:01.70
                  29.23     1:01.70 (32.47)
  8 Overton, Katelin M        12 Wrat-CT              1:01.69    1:01.89
                  29.22     1:01.89 (32.67)
  9 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.46    1:01.90
                  29.10     1:01.90 (32.80)
 10 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:01.86    1:01.98
                  29.76     1:01.98 (32.22)
 11 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.95    1:02.51
                  30.04     1:02.51 (32.47)
 12 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.06    1:02.66
                  30.14     1:02.66 (32.52)
 13 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.68
                  30.63     1:02.68 (32.05)
 14 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:03.07    1:02.97
                  30.39     1:02.97 (32.58)
 15 Klein, Alexandra D        12 RY-NJ                1:04.19    1:02.98
                  30.38     1:02.98 (32.60)
 16 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.98    1:03.03
                  30.50     1:03.03 (32.53)
 17 Widawsky, Alexa N         12 RY-NJ                1:02.04    1:03.08
                  30.01     1:03.08 (33.07)
 18 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.02    1:03.70
                  30.76     1:03.70 (32.94)
 19 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:03.88
                  30.73     1:03.88 (33.15)
 20 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:04.57
                  31.45     1:04.57 (33.12)
 21 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:04.83
                  31.07     1:04.83 (33.76)
 22 Derrenberger, Katherine   12 RY-NJ                1:09.63    1:04.93
                  30.95     1:04.93 (33.98)
 23 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.49    1:05.02
                  31.87     1:05.02 (33.15)
 24 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.93    1:05.42
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)
 25 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.31    1:05.44
                  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)
 26 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.04    1:06.13
                  31.98     1:06.13 (34.15)
 27 Friel, Cat M              12 Wrat-CT              1:09.83    1:06.50
                  32.62     1:06.50 (33.88)
 28 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.95    1:07.13
                  32.44     1:07.13 (34.69)
 29 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:08.78    1:07.14
                  32.82     1:07.14 (34.32)
 30 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:10.14    1:07.75
                  32.51     1:07.75 (35.24)
 31 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:07.98
                  32.21     1:07.98 (35.77)
 32 Nguyen, Stephanie T       11 RY-NJ                1:09.01    1:08.22
                  31.88     1:08.22 (36.34)
 33 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.86    1:08.67
                  32.12     1:08.67 (36.55)
 34 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ              1:07.82    1:08.73
                  33.62     1:08.73 (35.11)
 35 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:08.85
                  32.64     1:08.85 (36.21)
 35 Roskowinski, Keri A       12 RY-NJ                1:10.81    1:08.85
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)
 37 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.97    1:09.05
                  32.84     1:09.05 (36.21)
 38 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:09.14
                  32.93     1:09.14 (36.21)
 39 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               1:11.60    1:09.26
                  33.64     1:09.26 (35.62)
 40 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     11 RY-NJ                1:11.15    1:09.53
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)
 41 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:10.16
                  32.98     1:10.16 (37.18)
 42 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:10.47
                  34.86     1:10.47 (35.61)
 43 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:10.57
                  32.66     1:10.57 (37.91)
 44 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:03.29    1:10.86
                  33.66     1:10.86 (37.20)
 45 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     11 Wrat-CT              1:15.26    1:11.42
                  34.83     1:11.42 (36.59)
 46 Vigneron, Caroline M      12 RY-NJ                1:13.43    1:11.43
                  33.43     1:11.43 (38.00)
 47 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR            1:11.66    1:11.54
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)
 48 Liu, Emeline T            11 RY-NJ                1:09.90    1:11.58
                  33.51     1:11.58 (38.07)
 49 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.34    1:11.59
                  35.00     1:11.59 (36.59)
 50 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:11.66
                  33.63     1:11.66 (38.03)
 51 Heisler, Lucy J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.90    1:11.87
                  34.94     1:11.87 (36.93)
 52 Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.34    1:12.75
                  35.67     1:12.75 (37.08)
 53 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:11.87    1:12.98
                  34.12     1:12.98 (38.86)
 54 White, Jacqueline A       11 RY-NJ                1:13.55    1:13.11
                  33.81     1:13.11 (39.30)
 55 Hinchen, Katie J          12 RY-NJ                1:18.41    1:13.16
                  35.70     1:13.16 (37.46)
 56 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ              1:19.08    1:13.22
                  33.40     1:13.22 (39.82)
 57 Shults, Elaine A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.59    1:13.24
                  34.47     1:13.24 (38.77)
 58 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:14.00
                  35.06     1:14.00 (38.94)
 58 Chung, Suzy               12 RY-NJ                1:11.93    1:14.00
                  33.60     1:14.00 (40.40)
 60 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.78    1:14.98
                  35.27     1:14.98 (39.71)
 61 Antler, Hollis J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.20    1:16.24
 62 Belleveau, Clair M        11 Wrat-CT              1:22.13    1:16.51
                  36.85     1:16.51 (39.66)
 63 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:17.08
                  36.16     1:17.08 (40.92)
 64 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.74    1:17.13
                  36.68     1:17.13 (40.45)
 65 Maisel, Amanda D          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.42    1:17.74
                  36.97     1:17.74 (40.77)
 66 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35    1:17.84
                  36.42     1:17.84 (41.42)
 67 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.59    1:18.21
                  35.99     1:18.21 (42.22)
 68 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR               1:44.00    1:18.82
                  36.68     1:18.82 (42.14)
 69 Christenson, Dana L       11 RY-NJ                1:25.96    1:18.94
 70 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      11 Tide-NJ              1:19.87    1:19.25
                  38.07     1:19.25 (41.18)
 71 Schimpfle, Emily A        11 RY-NJ                1:20.05    1:19.54
                  37.02     1:19.54 (42.52)
 72 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR               1:20.94    1:19.79
                  37.74     1:19.79 (42.05)
 73 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.97    1:20.23
                  38.46     1:20.23 (41.77)
 74 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:21.09
                  38.41     1:21.09 (42.68)
 75 Sherrell, Sarah E         11 RY-NJ                1:19.75    1:21.56
                  38.36     1:21.56 (43.20)
 76 Vito, Sarah E             11 RY-NJ                     NT    1:21.69
                  32.25     1:21.69 (49.44)
 77 Tiburzi, Nicole           11 Basc-MR              1:39.00    1:21.78
                  38.84     1:21.78 (42.94)
 78 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:21.87
                  37.70     1:21.87 (44.17)
 79 Leotta, Meghan            11 Basc-MR              1:29.31    1:22.23
                  38.89     1:22.23 (43.34)
 80 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.49    1:27.33
                  40.01     1:27.33 (47.32)
 81 Rubenstein, Rebecca J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.59    1:28.97
                  40.99     1:28.97 (47.98)
 82 Karcher, Rebecca E        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.28
                  41.54     1:29.28 (47.74)
 83 Hilsenrod, Heather        12 LBA-MR               1:36.59    1:30.38
                  44.31     1:30.38 (46.07)
 84 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR              1:48.11    1:36.82
                  42.45     1:36.82 (54.37)
 85 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:39.69
                  46.67     1:39.69 (53.02)
 86 Hyman, Sarah F            11 Wrat-CT              1:35.00    1:45.02
                  48.72     1:45.02 (56.30)
 87 Darabundit, Magica G      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.40    1:45.97
                  48.03     1:45.97 (57.94)

Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                53.79      53.48
                  25.85       53.48 (27.63)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.70      57.91
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.55      59.14
                  28.17       59.14 (30.97)
  4 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:00.28
                  28.68     1:00.28 (31.60)
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.23    1:00.37
                  28.83     1:00.37 (31.54)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:01.65
                  28.73     1:01.65 (32.92)
  7 Friedman, Remy            12 LBA-MR               1:04.62    1:02.40
                  29.60     1:02.40 (32.80)
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:02.42
                  30.30     1:02.42 (32.12)
  9 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:02.74
                  30.27     1:02.74 (32.47)
 10 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:05.79    1:03.08
                  29.94     1:03.08 (33.14)
 11 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:05.40    1:03.41
                  30.86     1:03.41 (32.55)
 12 Chung, Charles            11 RY-NJ                1:08.35    1:03.69
                  30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)
 13 Abel, Larry H             12 Wrat-CT              1:06.00    1:03.83
                  31.37     1:03.83 (32.46)
 14 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            1:05.84    1:03.89
                  31.46     1:03.89 (32.43)
 15 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:04.11    1:04.36
                  30.84     1:04.36 (33.52)
 16 Pyon, Un Jae              12 RY-NJ                1:11.36    1:04.40
                  30.65     1:04.40 (33.75)
 17 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR              1:07.69    1:04.75
                  31.34     1:04.75 (33.41)
 18 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:06.06
                  31.90     1:06.06 (34.16)
 19 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.39    1:06.29
                  31.21     1:06.29 (35.08)
 20 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:07.04
                  31.93     1:07.04 (35.11)
 21 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:07.11
                  31.56     1:07.11 (35.55)
 22 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:07.87
                  32.47     1:07.87 (35.40)
 23 Healy, Tim J              12 RY-NJ                1:07.32    1:08.28
                  32.59     1:08.28 (35.69)
 24 O'Connor, Kevin J         12 RY-NJ                1:12.18    1:08.45
                  33.01     1:08.45 (35.44)
 25 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ              1:10.65    1:08.57
                  32.63     1:08.57 (35.94)
 26 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:09.80
                  33.70     1:09.80 (36.10)
 27 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:10.52
                  33.31     1:10.52 (37.21)
 28 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:10.61
                  33.66     1:10.61 (36.95)
 29 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR              1:11.31    1:11.19
                  32.91     1:11.19 (38.28)
 30 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:11.23
                  34.50     1:11.23 (36.73)
 31 Staskiewicz, Sasha        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.22    1:11.31
                  34.00     1:11.31 (37.31)
 32 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.19
                  33.09     1:12.19 (39.10)
 33 Feder, Scott M            11 Wrat-CT              1:16.26    1:12.33
                  35.33     1:12.33 (37.00)
 34 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.98    1:12.43
                  35.37     1:12.43 (37.06)
 35 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR              1:16.88    1:12.57
                  33.32     1:12.57 (39.25)
 36 Lee, Kevin                11 RY-NJ                1:21.13    1:12.84
                  34.04     1:12.84 (38.80)
 37 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.73    1:13.13
                  34.40     1:13.13 (38.73)
 38 Lucivero, Nicky I         11 RY-NJ                     NT    1:13.97
                  34.81     1:13.97 (39.16)
 39 Bacon, Cory J             11 Wrat-CT              1:16.00    1:14.00
                  34.14     1:14.00 (39.86)
 40 Marsella, Mark J          11 RY-NJ                1:21.35    1:14.75
                  35.25     1:14.75 (39.50)
 41 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:15.44
                  34.85     1:15.44 (40.59)
 42 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.53    1:16.32
                  36.52     1:16.32 (39.80)
 43 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:16.84
                  23.23     1:16.84 (53.61)
 44 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR               1:21.36    1:17.54
                  36.57     1:17.54 (40.97)
 45 Sullo, Justin V           11 Wrat-CT              1:13.00    1:17.95
                  37.45     1:17.95 (40.50)
 46 Fischetti, Michael        12 UN3-MR               1:34.09    1:19.72
                  38.74     1:19.72 (40.98)
 47 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:21.54
                  37.61     1:21.54 (43.93)
 48 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.70    1:21.57
                  38.61     1:21.57 (42.96)
 49 Tam, Kelvin Y             12 Basc-MR              1:33.50    1:22.45
                  37.66     1:22.45 (44.79)
 50 Driscoll, Chris D         11 RY-NJ                1:21.98    1:26.02
                  39.16     1:26.02 (46.86)
 51 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:26.86
                  39.62     1:26.86 (47.24)
 52 Sherrell, Matthew T       11 RY-NJ                1:31.06    1:27.35
                  41.43     1:27.35 (45.92)
 53 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.77
                  41.23     1:29.77 (48.54)
 54 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:30.04
                  43.15     1:30.04 (46.89)
 55 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ              1:25.02    1:32.60
                  41.85     1:32.60 (50.75)
 56 Burke, Tim                11 Basc-MR              1:39.07    1:36.07
                  46.66     1:36.07 (49.41)
 57 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:37.76
                  44.54     1:37.76 (53.22)
 58 Fitton, Andy D            11 Wrat-CT              2:00.00    1:38.00
                  41.02     1:38.00 (56.98)
 59 Simanovich, Jason         11 Basc-MR              1:36.70    1:38.90
                  44.05     1:38.90 (54.85)
 60 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 UN4-MR               1:45.00    1:39.82
                  44.49     1:39.82 (55.33)
 61 Giovanniello, Michael     11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:54.61
                  53.46   1:54.61 (1:01.15)
 -- Drozdzal, Karol           11 Basc-MR              1:24.77         DQ
                  35.89          DQ (39.45)

Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.31      29.02
  2 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR                31.59      29.78
  3 Rueda, Daniela            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.19      30.06
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.01      30.21
  5 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 RY-NJ                  31.98      31.42
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.41      31.84
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR              31.98      32.15
  8 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 32.82      32.16
  9 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.26
 10 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      32.51
 11 Wimer, Gabrielle E        10 Wrat-CT                32.85      32.61
 12 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      10 RY-NJ                  34.13      32.64
 13 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR         33.70      32.89
 14 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR                33.77      32.94
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.87      33.67
 16 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         35.40      33.74
 17 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      34.09
 18 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      34.13
 19 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                38.00      34.23
 20 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      34.61
 21 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                38.15      34.62
 22 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR         50.00      34.76
 23 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.16      34.90
 24 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.04
 25 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                35.61      35.19
 26 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      35.23
 27 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 38.83      35.38
 28 Tanner, Margo M           10 RY-NJ                  36.53      35.97
 29 Cooperman, Sarah E         9 Wrat-CT                37.29      35.99
 30 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR                 37.81      36.03
 31 Cardona, Michelle         10 Tide-NJ                36.82      36.25
 31 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.04      36.25
 33 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.28
 34 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.78      36.40
 35 Vigneron, Mary Kate K      9 RY-NJ                  37.46      36.56
 35 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.97      36.56
 37 Eastman, Liz M             9 UN4-MR                 40.00      36.62
 38 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      36.71
 39 Jaramillo, Nicolle         9 RY-NJ                  36.37      36.78
 40 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.19      36.88
 41 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      36.93
 42 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.50      37.09
 43 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.62      37.11
 44 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR                 37.06      37.16
 44 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.96      37.16
 46 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      37.37
 47 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR         38.67      37.60
 48 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                43.96      37.84
 49 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                 42.09      37.95
 50 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                 41.51      38.04
 51 Massillon, Arielle J       8 LIAC-MR                39.50      38.15
 52 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.17
 53 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                 44.28      38.19
 54 Ryder, Devin L             8 RY-NJ                  41.56      38.34
 55 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.56
 56 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.70
 57 Deppe, Jackie D            9 RY-NJ                  39.35      39.02
 58 Roh, Yookee               10 RY-NJ                  39.97      39.09
 59 Miesner, Kiera C           9 RY-NJ                  44.30      39.39
 60 Horowitz, Alexa           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.64
 61 Sohn, Aramie              10 RY-NJ                  45.41      39.66
 62 Armenante, Mae A          10 RY-NJ                  37.79      39.85
 63 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                 56.67      40.19
 64 Byrne, Kelly              10 LBA-MR                 54.63      40.61
 65 Knight, India A           10 Wrat-CT                42.79      40.64
 66 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR                58.72      41.02
 67 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      41.05
 68 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                41.34      41.30
 69 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 40.63      41.33
 70 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                 38.92      41.52
 71 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                39.99      41.55
 72 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR                50.34      41.65
 73 Chung, Engie              10 RY-NJ                  46.42      41.99
 74 Winerip, Annie            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.07
 75 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                 44.90      42.26
 76 Sakaguchi, Miki            9 Wrat-CT                46.43      42.34
 77 Rappa, Valentina           8 LBA-MR                 42.97      42.39
 78 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                45.72      42.40
 79 Tu, Emily                  9 RY-NJ                  46.31      42.46
 80 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.60
 81 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.79
 82 Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR                44.99      43.06
 83 Horne, Emily A             9 RY-NJ                  39.53      43.71
 84 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 50.70      43.92
 85 Luttinger, Sara N          9 Wrat-CT                44.00      44.30
 86 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR         49.42      44.40
 87 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      44.58
 88 Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      44.65
 89 Tu, Vivian                 9 RY-NJ                  48.21      45.01
 90 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      45.22
 91 Magee, Charlotte D         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.63
 92 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                 52.50      46.72
 93 Polcaro, Lauren            9 RY-NJ                  49.50      46.80
 94 Choe, Erin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      47.09
 95 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR               1:01.71      48.08
 96 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR                52.93      48.22
 97 James, Brittany M         10 Tide-NJ                50.12      50.55
 98 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.58      50.89
 99 Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.52
100 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                 56.10      52.40
101 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:04.99      55.27
102 Gehring, Cari              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.69
103 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                58.75    1:00.20

Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.23      27.99
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 UN4-MR                 32.37      28.81
  3 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      29.77
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.87      30.21
  5 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 30.09      30.56
  6 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      31.37
  7 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                  33.01      31.49
  8 Tortora, Peter C          10 Wrat-CT                32.03      32.43
  9 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.61      32.46
 10 Davis, Gannon A            9 Wrat-CT                33.02      32.64
 11 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      33.16
 12 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      33.20
 13 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      33.39
 14 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      33.51
 15 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.14      33.56
 16 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.57      33.67
 17 Figueiredo, Albert J       9 RY-NJ                  35.06      34.21
 18 Soroka, Stanley           10 UN4-MR                 38.00      34.25
 19 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      34.98
 19 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR                 34.64      34.98
 21 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      35.09
 22 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.14      35.13
 23 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      35.24
 24 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.27      35.74
 25 XU, Kevin L               10 RY-NJ                  38.70      35.87
 26 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.00
 27 Kim, Albert H              9 RY-NJ                  39.68      36.18
 28 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR                 49.67      36.28
 29 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 37.24      36.52
 30 Daneluzzi, Dean           10 Basc-MR                40.10      36.63
 31 Lambert, Spencer J         9 RY-NJ                  37.29      36.83
 32 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                 43.06      36.99
 33 Roh, Jin                   9 RY-NJ                  39.17      37.06
 34 Sheridan, John P           9 RY-NJ                  38.26      37.08
 35 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 36.25      37.36
 36 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                40.98      37.53
 37 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                40.41      37.59
 38 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.86      37.95
 39 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.27
 40 Helt, Bradley J            9 Wrat-CT                39.78      38.30
 41 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR                44.44      38.46
 42 Liulakis, Alex M          10 RY-NJ                  40.57      38.75
 43 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.34
 44 Tobia, Parker T            9 RY-NJ                  49.78      39.66
 45 Tsadilas, Billy J         10 RY-NJ                  40.11      39.77
 46 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR              42.20      39.81
 47 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.23      39.82
 48 Bacon, Kyle J             10 Wrat-CT                42.95      40.58
 49 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR              46.23      41.17
 50 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                47.47      41.53
 51 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                51.63      41.88
 52 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 51.09      42.03
 53 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                47.88      42.16
 54 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.99
 55 Altman, Alex M             9 RY-NJ                  52.38      43.47
 56 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                43.99      43.66
 57 Rabinowitz, Aaron Y        9 Wrat-CT                51.00      43.85
 58 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR                49.82      44.90
 59 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR              59.37      45.34
 60 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR                55.70      46.99
 61 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                47.37      47.13
 62 Matskovsky, Michael       10 Basc-MR                39.99      48.94
 63 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         44.11      49.96
 64 Mawae, Kirkland K          7 UN4-MR                 55.76      50.11
 65 Lee, Michael               9 RY-NJ                  49.09      53.22
 66 Sibug, Hart F              9 RY-NJ                  59.08      55.59
 67 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:05.41

Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      29.43
  2 Conjares, Chloe C         12 RY-NJ                  31.13      31.60
  3 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR                31.76      32.02
  4 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      32.09
  5 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.10      32.34
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                32.48      32.37
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 33.47      32.71
  8 Overton, Katelin M        12 Wrat-CT                31.08      32.79
  9 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      32.95
 10 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.18      33.03
 11 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.37      33.12
 12 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    12 RY-NJ                  32.47      33.21
 13 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.80      33.75
 14 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      33.77
 15 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                36.25      33.78
 16 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  32.93      33.99
 17 Derrenberger, Katherine   12 RY-NJ                  36.77      34.31
 18 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 33.91      34.70
 19 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      34.89
 20 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                33.25      35.34
 21 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.79      35.55
 22 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR                36.37      35.94
 23 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.53      36.05
 24 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.52      36.11
 25 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.44      36.31
 26 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                36.51      36.59
 27 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.67      36.94
 28 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.38
 29 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR         41.16      37.68
 30 Roskowinski, Keri A       12 RY-NJ                  38.71      37.83
 31 Morio, Kaitlyn B          11 Wrat-CT                39.24      37.99
 32 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      11 Tide-NJ                38.50      38.14
 33 Christenson, Dana L       11 RY-NJ                  42.41      38.32
 34 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                 38.59      38.35
 35 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.12      38.43
 36 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                 39.76      38.65
 37 Shults, Elaine A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      38.86
 38 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR              39.57      39.01
 39 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR                 42.12      39.07
 40 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      39.14
 41 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 38.23      39.19
 42 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     11 RY-NJ                  38.68      39.36
 43 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.73      39.49
 44 Maisel, Amanda D          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.66      39.54
 45 Antler, Hollis J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.65      39.93
 46 Tiburzi, Nicole           11 Basc-MR                41.99      40.38
 47 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                43.81      40.72
 48 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      40.73
 49 Karcher, Rebecca E        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.83
 50 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      41.34
 51 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR               1:11.17      41.76
 52 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 39.28      42.08
 53 Bruce, Margot E           11 Wrat-CT                41.36      42.38
 54 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      42.53
 55 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.68      42.54
 56 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      42.60
 57 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                49.91      43.24
 58 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                47.03      43.51
 59 Rubenstein, Rebecca J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      43.75
 60 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.28      44.13
 61 Leotta, Meghan            11 Basc-MR                46.48      44.48
 62 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR                 44.14      45.15
 63 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      46.77
 64 Hyman, Sarah F            11 Wrat-CT                46.00      49.74
 65 Gehring, Kati             11 LBA-MR               1:30.00      51.70
 66 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR                51.55      52.61
 -- Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                37.01         DQ
 -- Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99         DQ
 -- O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR                36.48         DQ

Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.79
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      29.59
  3 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.44      30.53
  4 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR                33.63      31.22
  5 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR                33.50      31.96
  6 Friedman, Remy            12 LBA-MR                 32.75      32.85
  7 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.43      33.19
  8 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.50      33.83
  9 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.55      33.90
 10 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 35.96      35.00
 11 Healy, Tim J              12 RY-NJ                  34.56      35.02
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR              35.66      35.14
 13 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 37.32      35.18
 14 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.54      35.35
 15 Bruce, Cameron L          12 Wrat-CT                40.86      35.60
 16 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR                39.22      36.39
 17 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.01
 18 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.98      37.04
 19 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.50      37.10
 20 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.87
 21 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                40.43      38.02
 22 Feder, Scott M            11 Wrat-CT                39.40      38.20
 23 Staskiewicz, Sasha        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      38.67
 23 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      38.67
 25 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR                39.21      39.59
 26 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.60
 27 Lucivero, Nicky I         11 RY-NJ                  41.82      39.66
 28 Sakaguchi, Tomoya         11 Wrat-CT                44.17      40.76
 29 Bacon, Cory J             11 Wrat-CT                40.94      41.14
 30 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 41.76      42.51
 31 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                44.44      42.66
 32 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR              51.87      42.97
 33 Tam, Kelvin Y             12 Basc-MR                42.90      43.37
 34 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.23      43.66
 35 Sullo, Justin V           11 Wrat-CT                35.00      44.47
 36 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.29      44.60
 37 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.96
 38 Burke, Tim                11 Basc-MR                50.82      48.05
 39 Simanovich, Jason         11 Basc-MR                46.10      48.53
 40 Walpole, Ryan             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.92
 41 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                44.00      49.75
 42 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ                59.40      51.61
 43 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR                49.65      53.56
 44 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.44
 45 Giovanniello, Michael     11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.14
 -- Marsella, Mark J          11 RY-NJ                  51.70         DQ
 -- Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                35.09         DQ
 -- Drozdzal, Karol           11 Basc-MR                48.10         DQ
 -- Fischetti, Michael        12 UN3-MR                 54.60         DQ
 -- Fitton, Andy D            11 Wrat-CT                50.77         DQ
 -- Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR                34.58         DQ
 -- Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                 42.30         DQ
 -- Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 UN4-MR                 50.00         DQ

Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:16.10
                  36.37     1:16.10 (39.73)
  2 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.11    1:16.32
                  38.31     1:16.32 (38.01)
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.48    1:16.45
                  36.66     1:16.45 (39.79)
  4 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.86    1:19.77
                  38.63     1:19.77 (41.14)
  5 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              1:27.38    1:21.53
                  38.89     1:21.53 (42.64)
  6 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:21.55
                  40.19     1:21.55 (41.36)
  7 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      10 RY-NJ                1:27.05    1:23.98
                  40.68     1:23.98 (43.30)
  8 Wimer, Gabrielle E        10 Wrat-CT              1:30.68    1:24.61
                  41.51     1:24.61 (43.10)
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.25    1:24.99
                  41.00     1:24.99 (43.99)
 10 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR       1:29.41    1:26.27
                  42.00     1:26.27 (44.27)
 11 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:26.53
                  42.61     1:26.53 (43.92)
 12 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.49    1:27.37
 12 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR              1:34.18    1:27.37
                  42.06     1:27.37 (45.31)
 14 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR              1:34.71    1:27.68
 15 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14    1:28.67
                  43.82     1:28.67 (44.85)
 16 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.82    1:29.52
                  44.21     1:29.52 (45.31)
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:29.85
                  42.87     1:29.85 (46.98)
 18 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.47
                  45.83     1:31.47 (45.64)
 19 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.73    1:33.03
                  45.38     1:33.03 (47.65)
 20 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.29    1:33.43
                  45.67     1:33.43 (47.76)
 21 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.29    1:33.71
                  45.34     1:33.71 (48.37)
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.97    1:34.59
                  47.41     1:34.59 (47.18)
 23 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR               1:33.35    1:34.63
                  45.39     1:34.63 (49.24)
 24 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR       1:35.05    1:35.06
                  46.27     1:35.06 (48.79)
 25 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.07
                  46.52     1:35.07 (48.55)
 26 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:35.09
                  45.64     1:35.09 (49.45)
 27 Ryder, Devin L             8 RY-NJ                1:44.39    1:35.15
                  44.59     1:35.15 (50.56)
 28 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.12    1:35.51
                  46.26     1:35.51 (49.25)
 29 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.92
                  46.33     1:35.92 (49.59)
 30 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              1:57.25    1:35.98
                  46.99     1:35.98 (48.99)
 31 Vigneron, Mary Kate K      9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:36.51
                  46.91     1:36.51 (49.60)
 32 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:36.57
                  49.59     1:36.57 (46.98)
 33 Horne, Emily A             9 RY-NJ                1:45.00    1:37.20
                  47.19     1:37.20 (50.01)
 34 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:37.38
                  47.59     1:37.38 (49.79)
 35 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.41
                  48.73     1:37.41 (48.68)
 36 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR               1:55.98    1:37.46
                  47.61     1:37.46 (49.85)
 37 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.45    1:37.58
                  47.60     1:37.58 (49.98)
 38 Tanner, Margo M           10 RY-NJ                     NT    1:38.54
                  48.59     1:38.54 (49.95)
 39 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR              1:58.76    1:39.05
                  47.50     1:39.05 (51.55)
 40 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.10    1:39.18
                  46.14     1:39.18 (53.04)
 41 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.79    1:40.02
                  48.46     1:40.02 (51.56)
 42 Deppe, Jackie D            9 RY-NJ                1:44.79    1:40.88
                  45.92     1:40.88 (54.96)
 43 Miesner, Kiera C           9 RY-NJ                1:56.15    1:41.26
                  50.00     1:41.26 (51.26)
 44 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.33    1:41.89
                  48.72     1:41.89 (53.17)
 45 Jaramillo, Nicolle         9 RY-NJ                1:50.57    1:43.37
                  50.07     1:43.37 (53.30)
 46 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    1:44.57
                  51.21     1:44.57 (53.36)
 47 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR               1:44.68    1:44.91
                  50.06     1:44.91 (54.85)
 48 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR              1:56.62    1:46.22
                  51.41     1:46.22 (54.81)
 49 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.51
                  53.95     1:47.51 (53.56)
 50 Eastman, Liz M             9 UN4-MR               1:35.00    1:47.79
                  52.79     1:47.79 (55.00)
 51 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:48.93
                  51.59     1:48.93 (57.34)
 52 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tide-NJ              1:45.04    1:50.64
                  53.02     1:50.64 (57.62)
 53 Chung, Engie              10 RY-NJ                     NT    1:50.67
                  53.64     1:50.67 (57.03)
 54 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.99    1:50.82
                  52.55     1:50.82 (58.27)
 55 Tu, Emily                  9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:51.49
                  53.53     1:51.49 (57.96)
 56 Luttinger, Sara N          9 Wrat-CT              1:50.00    1:51.72
                  52.77     1:51.72 (58.95)
 57 Sakaguchi, Miki            9 Wrat-CT              2:12.00    1:51.88
                  54.98     1:51.88 (56.90)
 58 Tu, Vivian                 9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:52.07
                  52.71     1:52.07 (59.36)
 59 Roh, Yookee               10 RY-NJ                     NT    1:54.94
                  54.44   1:54.94 (1:00.50)
 60 Polcaro, Lauren            9 RY-NJ                2:04.96    1:56.16
                  52.75   1:56.16 (1:03.41)
 61 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR               1:56.47    1:57.35
 62 Jensen, Andie F            9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:59.66
                  54.34   1:59.66 (1:05.32)
 -- Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ
                  56.45
 -- Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR               1:38.43         DQ
                  43.15          DQ (47.87)
 -- Sohn, Aramie              10 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
                  49.23          DQ (57.98)
 -- Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ
 -- Horowitz, Alexa           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ
                  51.90        DQ (1:04.97)
 -- Armenante, Mae A          10 RY-NJ                1:34.96         DQ
 -- D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR              1:44.90         DQ
                  50.51          DQ (56.75)
 -- Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR              1:49.20         DQ
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.41         DQ
                  52.76          DQ (51.04)

Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:11.31
                  34.55     1:11.31 (36.76)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.19    1:12.25
                  34.93     1:12.25 (37.32)
  3 Yang, Patrick             10 UN4-MR               1:18.21    1:12.42
                  35.01     1:12.42 (37.41)
  4 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:16.44
                  36.80     1:16.44 (39.64)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.99    1:17.31
                  38.87     1:17.31 (38.44)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.38    1:19.35
                  39.30     1:19.35 (40.05)
  7 Tortora, Peter C          10 Wrat-CT              1:18.85    1:19.50
                  38.25     1:19.50 (41.25)
  8 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.33    1:21.22
                  38.78     1:21.22 (42.44)
  9 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.62    1:22.80
                  39.95     1:22.80 (42.85)
 10 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR               1:23.07    1:23.33
                  40.45     1:23.33 (42.88)
 11 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.29    1:23.35
                  40.53     1:23.35 (42.82)
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:23.39
                  39.15     1:23.39 (44.24)
 13 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                1:32.99    1:24.37
                  40.67     1:24.37 (43.70)
 14 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.96    1:24.79
                  39.68     1:24.79 (45.11)
 15 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.73    1:25.07
                  41.26     1:25.07 (43.81)
 16 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:25.43
                  43.00     1:25.43 (42.43)
 17 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.12    1:25.53
                  41.56     1:25.53 (43.97)
 18 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.79    1:26.15
                  41.96     1:26.15 (44.19)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.01    1:27.29
                  42.30     1:27.29 (44.99)
 20 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.31    1:28.10
                  43.25     1:28.10 (44.85)
 21 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.69    1:28.17
                  43.14     1:28.17 (45.03)
 22 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.14    1:28.21
                  43.54     1:28.21 (44.67)
 23 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.69    1:28.41
                  44.27     1:28.41 (44.14)
 24 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.56    1:28.67
                  41.67     1:28.67 (47.00)
 25 Figueiredo, Albert J       9 RY-NJ                1:36.91    1:30.68
                  46.36     1:30.68 (44.32)
 26 Kim, Albert H              9 RY-NJ                1:41.53    1:32.08
                  44.81     1:32.08 (47.27)
 27 XU, Kevin L               10 RY-NJ                1:34.92    1:32.84
                  43.84     1:32.84 (49.00)
 28 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.37    1:34.06
                  46.87     1:34.06 (47.19)
 29 Helt, Bradley J            9 Wrat-CT              1:38.57    1:34.59
                  47.42     1:34.59 (47.17)
 30 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.24    1:34.83
                  46.44     1:34.83 (48.39)
 31 Soroka, Stanley           10 UN4-MR               1:40.00    1:35.39
                  46.53     1:35.39 (48.86)
 32 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.60
                  46.70     1:36.60 (49.90)
 33 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:39.43
                  47.79     1:39.43 (51.64)
 34 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               1:42.72    1:39.55
                  49.64     1:39.55 (49.91)
 35 Tobia, Parker T            9 RY-NJ                1:51.18    1:40.16
                  48.99     1:40.16 (51.17)
 36 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            2:01.97    1:43.27
                  50.69     1:43.27 (52.58)
 37 Daneluzzi, Dean           10 Basc-MR              1:38.11    1:44.13
                  51.57     1:44.13 (52.56)
 38 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.22
                  52.26     1:44.22 (51.96)
 39 Tsadilas, Billy J         10 RY-NJ                     NT    1:45.32
                  51.54     1:45.32 (53.78)
 40 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.72
                  53.38     1:46.72 (53.34)
 41 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            2:05.13    1:48.84
                  52.42     1:48.84 (56.42)
 42 Roh, Jin                   9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:49.19
                  55.15     1:49.19 (54.04)
 43 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:49.69
                  51.49     1:49.69 (58.20)
 44 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.28
                  55.68     1:51.28 (55.60)
 45 Sheridan, John P           9 RY-NJ                     NT    1:52.21
                  54.69     1:52.21 (57.52)
 46 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:54.50
                  56.65     1:54.50 (57.85)
 47 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:54.94
                  59.54     1:54.94 (55.40)
 48 Altman, Alex M             9 RY-NJ                     NT    2:08.21
                1:01.36   2:08.21 (1:06.85)
 49 Lee, Michael               9 RY-NJ                     NT    2:10.72
                1:03.83   2:10.72 (1:06.89)
 50 Sibug, Hart F              9 RY-NJ                     NT    2:13.19
                1:04.92   2:13.19 (1:08.27)
 -- Lambert, Spencer J         9 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
 -- Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.97         DQ
                  44.77          DQ (44.85)
 -- Rabinowitz, Aaron Y        9 Wrat-CT              2:20.00         DQ
 -- Bacon, Kyle J             10 Wrat-CT              1:46.07         DQ
 -- Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR              1:48.99         DQ
                  52.92        DQ (1:09.05)
 -- Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.32         DQ
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.88         DQ
                  45.86          DQ (50.14)
 -- Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR       2:10.00         DQ
                  56.25          DQ (59.27)
 -- Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR               1:46.00         DQ
                  46.44          DQ (49.66)
 -- Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ
                  49.24          DQ (52.55)
 -- Liulakis, Alex M          10 RY-NJ                1:39.27         DQ
                  44.54          DQ (48.95)
 -- Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR              1:50.99         DQ
                  53.76        DQ (1:00.60)
 -- Matskovsky, Michael       10 Basc-MR              1:48.20         DQ
                  59.11        DQ (1:06.06)
 -- Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
                  50.59          DQ (57.10)

Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:14.06
                  35.56     1:14.06 (38.50)
  2 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.80    1:15.18
                  35.59     1:15.18 (39.59)
  3 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:17.00    1:17.55
                  36.56     1:17.55 (40.99)
  4 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.88    1:17.57
                  37.36     1:17.57 (40.21)
  5 Widawsky, Alexa N         12 RY-NJ                1:15.35    1:17.85
                  36.55     1:17.85 (41.30)
  6 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.95    1:18.14
                  37.38     1:18.14 (40.76)
  7 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.43    1:18.61
                  38.18     1:18.61 (40.43)
  8 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              1:21.12    1:19.97
                  37.92     1:19.97 (42.05)
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.79    1:20.49
                  37.44     1:20.49 (43.05)
 10 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.41    1:20.86
                  38.22     1:20.86 (42.64)
 11 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.84    1:21.34
                  39.89     1:21.34 (41.45)
 12 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.87    1:21.36
                  38.56     1:21.36 (42.80)
 13 Klein, Alexandra D        12 RY-NJ                1:21.19    1:21.42
                  38.64     1:21.42 (42.78)
 14 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              1:26.52    1:21.52
                  38.46     1:21.52 (43.06)
 15 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.40    1:22.64
                  38.10     1:22.64 (44.54)
 16 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       1:24.28    1:23.24
                  40.15     1:23.24 (43.09)
 17 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.40    1:23.45
                  39.14     1:23.45 (44.31)
 18 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       1:28.01    1:23.73
                  39.80     1:23.73 (43.93)
 19 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:24.68
                  39.23     1:24.68 (45.45)
 20 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.72    1:26.03
                  40.71     1:26.03 (45.32)
 21 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ              1:27.68    1:27.08
                  40.91     1:27.08 (46.17)
 22 Morio, Kaitlyn B          11 Wrat-CT              1:26.55    1:27.47
                  42.41     1:27.47 (45.06)
 23 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:27.62
                  41.74     1:27.62 (45.88)
 24 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:27.81
                  40.70     1:27.81 (47.11)
 25 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:27.91
                  42.65     1:27.91 (45.26)
 26 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.71    1:28.03
                  40.50     1:28.03 (47.53)
 27 Chung, Suzy               12 RY-NJ                1:28.81    1:28.43
                  40.99     1:28.43 (47.44)
 28 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.09    1:28.53
                  41.98     1:28.53 (46.55)
 29 Nguyen, Stephanie T       11 RY-NJ                1:31.23    1:28.56
                  41.04     1:28.56 (47.52)
 30 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.70    1:29.16
                  43.60     1:29.16 (45.56)
 31 White, Jacqueline A       11 RY-NJ                1:31.64    1:29.62
                  42.75     1:29.62 (46.87)
 32 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               1:28.28    1:29.76
                  42.36     1:29.76 (47.40)
 33 Alotta, Angela R          12 Sachem-MR            1:38.21    1:30.61
                  42.63     1:30.61 (47.98)
 34 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.08    1:30.66
                  42.18     1:30.66 (48.48)
 35 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               1:26.71    1:31.20
                  42.17     1:31.20 (49.03)
 36 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:31.32
                  42.26     1:31.32 (49.06)
 37 Belleveau, Clair M        11 Wrat-CT              1:40.72    1:31.77
                  42.98     1:31.77 (48.79)
 38 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       1:44.13    1:31.85
                  45.68     1:31.85 (46.17)
 39 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.60    1:32.61
                  44.50     1:32.61 (48.11)
 40 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               1:45.71    1:33.37
                  43.89     1:33.37 (49.48)
 41 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:34.60
                  43.64     1:34.60 (50.96)
 42 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ              1:44.78    1:34.79
                  44.69     1:34.79 (50.10)
 43 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.99    1:35.10
                  45.23     1:35.10 (49.87)
 44 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR       1:42.52    1:35.19
                  45.79     1:35.19 (49.40)
 45 Heisler, Lucy J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.75    1:36.17
                  46.41     1:36.17 (49.76)
 46 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.30    1:36.57
                  44.36     1:36.57 (52.21)
 47 Liu, Emeline T            11 RY-NJ                1:38.75    1:38.76
                  45.76     1:38.76 (53.00)
 48 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR            1:41.03    1:38.95
                  46.78     1:38.95 (52.17)
 49 Howe, Ritchey F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.39    1:39.72
                  47.40     1:39.72 (52.32)
 50 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.32    1:40.15
                  47.03     1:40.15 (53.12)
 51 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR               1:41.00    1:40.62
                  47.67     1:40.62 (52.95)
 52 Hinchen, Katie J          12 RY-NJ                1:41.89    1:40.86
                  46.79     1:40.86 (54.07)
 53 Vigneron, Caroline M      12 RY-NJ                1:48.00    1:41.82
                  47.32     1:41.82 (54.50)
 54 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               1:40.49    1:41.93
                  47.89     1:41.93 (54.04)
 55 Bruce, Margot E           11 Wrat-CT              1:45.43    1:44.91
                  49.63     1:44.91 (55.28)
 56 Rubenstein, Rebecca J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.39    1:46.37
                  48.83     1:46.37 (57.54)
 57 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:49.25
                  49.43     1:49.25 (59.82)
 58 Hilsenrod, Heather        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.40
                  55.60   1:56.40 (1:00.80)
 59 Darabundit, Magica G      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.23    1:58.60
                  54.55   1:58.60 (1:04.05)
 60 Nicchi, Noelle            11 Basc-MR              2:22.93    2:04.50
                  56.39   2:04.50 (1:08.11)
 61 Hyman, Sarah F            11 Wrat-CT              1:49.00    2:05.50
                  57.28   2:05.50 (1:08.22)
 -- Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                  49.90          DQ (57.91)

Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.99    1:14.49
                  35.32     1:14.49 (39.17)
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.33    1:17.03
                  36.23     1:17.03 (40.80)
  3 Chung, Charles            11 RY-NJ                1:22.51    1:18.72
                  37.66     1:18.72 (41.06)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.01    1:22.40
                  39.09     1:22.40 (43.31)
  5 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:24.73    1:24.10
                  39.07     1:24.10 (45.03)
  6 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:25.05
                  40.18     1:25.05 (44.87)
  7 Sakaguchi, Tomoya         11 Wrat-CT              1:35.53    1:26.70
                  42.46     1:26.70 (44.24)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.58    1:27.60
                  41.29     1:27.60 (46.31)
  9 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.67
                  41.80     1:27.67 (45.87)
 10 Bruce, Cameron L          12 Wrat-CT              1:36.38    1:28.06
                  40.67     1:28.06 (47.39)
 11 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.23
                  42.45     1:28.23 (45.78)
 12 Lee, Kevin                11 RY-NJ                1:34.46    1:28.47
                  41.22     1:28.47 (47.25)
 13 Middleton, William        11 Basc-MR              1:35.80    1:29.66
                  41.37     1:29.66 (48.29)
 14 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.64    1:30.74
                  43.17     1:30.74 (47.57)
 15 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.70    1:31.55
                  43.10     1:31.55 (48.45)
 16 O'Connor, Kevin J         12 RY-NJ                1:36.08    1:32.51
                  43.93     1:32.51 (48.58)
 17 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ              1:52.34    1:33.31
                  44.57     1:33.31 (48.74)
 18 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:34.43
                  44.23     1:34.43 (50.20)
 19 Tam, Kelvin Y             12 Basc-MR              1:40.20    1:34.72
                  45.27     1:34.72 (49.45)
 20 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.45    1:35.75
                  45.78     1:35.75 (49.97)
 21 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.39    1:38.64
                  46.51     1:38.64 (52.13)
 22 Jennings, Paul M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.54    1:38.65
                  46.34     1:38.65 (52.31)
 23 McLaughlin, Thomas        12 Basc-MR              1:48.70    1:40.16
                  45.24     1:40.16 (54.92)
 24 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.99
                  47.27     1:40.99 (53.72)
 25 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.96    1:42.53
                  48.37     1:42.53 (54.16)
 26 Fischetti, Michael        12 UN3-MR               2:02.00    1:43.85
                  49.63     1:43.85 (54.22)
 27 Drozdzal, Karol           11 Basc-MR              1:58.10    1:44.45
                  50.39     1:44.45 (54.06)
 28 Abatemarco, Michael J     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.25    1:46.73
                  50.15     1:46.73 (56.58)
 29 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:45.42    1:48.94
                  49.80     1:48.94 (59.14)
 30 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:50.57
                  52.55     1:50.57 (58.02)
 31 Driscoll, Chris D         11 RY-NJ                2:01.83    1:51.21
                  53.74     1:51.21 (57.47)
 32 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 UN4-MR               2:10.00    1:51.96
                  53.35     1:51.96 (58.61)
 33 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:55.26
                  54.32   1:55.26 (1:00.94)
 34 Sherrell, Matthew T       11 RY-NJ                     NT    2:28.22
                1:12.53   2:28.22 (1:15.69)
 -- Pyon, Un Jae              12 RY-NJ                1:27.18         DQ
                  41.48          DQ (42.76)
 -- Fitton, Andy D            11 Wrat-CT              2:35.00         DQ
                1:01.17        DQ (1:16.55)
 -- Giovanniello, Michael     11 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ
                1:13.93

Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 RY-NJ                  40.38      39.24
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR                44.74      42.78
  3 Tan, Emily A              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.96
  4 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 45.29      43.41
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.64      43.60
  6 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.44      44.15
  7 Scott, Lucy E             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      44.38
  8 Cooperman, Sarah E         9 Wrat-CT                44.85      44.56
  9 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      10 RY-NJ                  46.21      44.75
  9 Eastman, Liz M             9 UN4-MR                 50.00      44.75
 11 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.02      44.79
 12 Murphy, Bridget M         10 Basc-MR                48.26      44.90
 13 Massillon, Arielle J       8 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.93
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.69      45.00
 15 Onah, Kimberly            10 Basc-MR                45.37      45.11
 16 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR                 50.72      45.57
 17 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.47      45.80
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.71      46.65
 19 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      46.79
 20 Tanner, Margo M           10 RY-NJ                  49.25      47.26
 21 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR                 49.75      47.35
 22 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR         47.60      47.50
 23 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.97      47.97
 24 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                 52.61      48.02
 25 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.38      48.22
 26 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.25
 27 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      48.52
 28 Jaramillo, Nicolle         9 RY-NJ                  50.14      48.56
 29 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.78
 30 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.97      48.79
 31 Wimer, Gabrielle E        10 Wrat-CT                52.85      49.00
 32 Tam, Carol Y              10 Basc-MR                54.22      49.15
 33 Knight, India A           10 Wrat-CT                53.02      49.80
 34 Chung, Engie              10 RY-NJ                  56.12      50.12
 35 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.50      50.19
 36 Horne, Emily A             9 RY-NJ                  50.88      50.44
 37 Rohan, Alexa B             9 North Shore-MR       1:00.69      51.26
 38 Gibbons, Courtney          9 Basc-MR                52.83      51.42
 39 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.28      51.55
 40 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.77
 41 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.20
 42 Given, Danielle X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      52.61
 43 Horowitz, Alexa           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.72
 44 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.80      53.31
 45 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR               1:00.30      53.84
 46 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.88
 47 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.30      53.91
 48 Toback, Gabby N            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.08
 49 Miesner, Kiera C           9 RY-NJ                  58.90      54.13
 50 Ryder, Devin L             8 RY-NJ                1:02.66      54.40
 51 Roh, Yookee               10 RY-NJ                1:00.27      54.68
 51 Deppe, Jackie D            9 RY-NJ                  58.31      54.68
 53 D'Angelo, Stephanie       10 Basc-MR                52.22      54.81
 54 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              1:19.75      54.91
 55 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tide-NJ                59.65      55.25
 56 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                 54.50      55.50
 57 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.81
 58 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 57.38      56.03
 59 Vigneron, Mary Kate K      9 RY-NJ                1:04.84      56.14
 60 Polcaro, Lauren            9 RY-NJ                1:04.55      56.37
 61 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR               1:00.46      56.72
 62 O'Connor, Ann              9 Basc-MR                55.21      56.75
 63 Kaliades, Leah K          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.51
 64 Cardona, Michelle         10 Tide-NJ              1:04.13      57.97
 65 Luttinger, Sara N          9 Wrat-CT                52.00      58.01
 66 Ogisu, Emilie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.51      58.41
 67 Byrne, Kelly              10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      58.73
 68 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR               1:08.30      59.24
 69 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.43      59.46
 70 Tu, Emily                  9 RY-NJ                  57.88      59.52
 71 Rappa, Valentina           8 LBA-MR               1:09.10      59.85
 72 Armenante, Mae A          10 RY-NJ                  56.54      59.92
 73 Tu, Vivian                 9 RY-NJ                1:04.74    1:00.55
 74 Magee, Charlotte D         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.96
 75 Perrone, Amanda J          8 North Shore-MR       1:15.72    1:05.41
 76 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.42
 77 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.68
 78 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR               1:07.47    1:10.78
 79 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR               1:26.40    1:14.23
 80 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR               1:22.30    1:15.57
 81 Choe, Erin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.93
 82 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:27.49
 83 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR              1:34.43    1:28.94
 -- Winerip, Annie            10 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ
 -- Sohn, Aramie              10 RY-NJ                  57.20         DQ
 -- Zolli, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Sakaguchi, Miki            9 Wrat-CT                54.34         DQ
 -- James, Brittany M         10 Tide-NJ                59.88         DQ
 -- Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                 51.33         DQ

Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      38.27
  2 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      38.45
  3 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.62      40.08
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.39      40.55
  5 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                 39.95      40.93
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.89      41.47
  7 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                  43.24      41.61
  8 XU, Kevin L               10 RY-NJ                  41.07      42.42
  9 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.98      42.87
 10 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.38      43.07
 11 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      44.95
 12 Kim, Albert H              9 RY-NJ                  46.67      45.15
 13 Soroka, Stanley           10 UN4-MR                 50.00      45.63
 14 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.01      45.66
 15 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      45.97
 16 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.89      46.02
 17 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.04
 18 Davis, Gannon A            9 Wrat-CT                47.22      46.25
 19 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.30
 20 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                50.55      46.36
 21 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.13      46.54
 22 Lambert, Spencer J         9 RY-NJ                  46.96      47.20
 23 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.26      48.01
 24 Tortora, Peter C          10 Wrat-CT                44.43      48.33
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.23      48.38
 26 Ogisu, Kent               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.12      48.96
 27 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 47.47      48.97
 28 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.55      49.90
 29 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        9 DSC-MR                 53.39      50.71
 30 Figueiredo, Albert J       9 RY-NJ                  57.88      50.91
 31 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.96
 32 Roh, Jin                   9 RY-NJ                1:00.32      51.26
 33 Korenkov, Sean P          10 Basc-MR                50.10      52.23
 34 Tobia, Parker T            9 RY-NJ                  53.80      52.90
 35 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.67      53.58
 36 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      54.12
 37 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.73
 38 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 48.04      54.82
 39 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.37      54.93
 40 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.46
 41 Tsadilas, Billy J         10 RY-NJ                  56.17      55.69
 42 Brunswick, Samuel D       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.16      57.61
 43 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:06.87      57.63
 44 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      58.33
 45 Sheridan, John P           9 RY-NJ                1:07.24      58.75
 46 Lee, Michael               9 RY-NJ                  53.37      59.15
 47 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR            1:01.82      59.97
 48 Veccia, James V            8 North Shore-MR         53.25    1:00.56
 49 Matskovsky, Michael       10 Basc-MR                59.90    1:03.10
 50 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:03.29
 51 Tupikin, Lance             9 Basc-MR                58.90    1:04.66
 52 Mawae, Kirkland K          7 UN4-MR               1:05.00    1:04.73
 53 Larsen, Peter A            6 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.08
 -- Altman, Alex M             9 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
 -- Sibug, Hart F              9 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
 -- Daneluzzi, Dean           10 Basc-MR                55.00         DQ
 -- Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR            1:02.90         DQ
 -- Rabinowitz, Aaron Y        9 Wrat-CT                59.00         DQ
 -- Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR               1:04.40         DQ
 -- Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Bacon, Kyle J             10 Wrat-CT                51.00         DQ
 -- Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.93         DQ
 -- Helt, Bradley J            9 Wrat-CT                58.34         DQ

Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      29.89
  2 D'Antoni, Sarah A         12 RY-NJ                  30.91      30.26
  3 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR                30.91      30.30
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        12 Basc-MR                31.88      30.31
  5 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  32.89      30.48
  6 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      31.02
  7 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.08      31.48
  8 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      31.61
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 31.99      31.69
 10 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.48      32.39
 11 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.96      32.61
 12 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.63      32.74
 13 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.66      33.19
 14 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 32.02      33.41
 15 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                35.41      33.46
 16 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 35.25      33.84
 17 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.17      34.18
 18 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                35.87      34.63
 19 Shults, Elaine A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.09      34.73
 20 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      34.98
 21 Friel, Cat M              12 Wrat-CT                34.41      35.27
 22 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      35.52
 23 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.43      35.80
 24 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR                38.13      35.91
 25 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 37.09      36.01
 26 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      36.11
 27 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                37.95      36.42
 28 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.78
 29 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      36.92
 30 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.81
 31 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     11 Wrat-CT                43.57      38.30
 32 Aguilar, Elizabeth C      11 Tide-NJ                38.04      38.37
 33 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                 54.12      38.72
 34 Leung, Michelle           12 Tide-NJ                39.87      38.98
 35 Czerny, Alexa             11 Tide-NJ                37.35      39.26
 36 Antler, Hollis J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.27      40.02
 37 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                47.67      40.23
 38 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                59.63      41.18
 39 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR         39.78      42.22
 40 Sherrell, Sarah E         11 RY-NJ                  41.80      42.27
 41 Norotsky, Alanna P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.25      43.07
 42 Radtke, Dara F            12 Sachem-MR              42.34      43.61
 43 Schimpfle, Emily A        11 RY-NJ                  47.55      43.64
 44 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR                 45.15      44.31
 45 Bruce, Margot E           11 Wrat-CT                49.97      46.49
 46 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 43.45      46.66
 47 Leotta, Meghan            11 Basc-MR                50.12      46.69
 48 Tiburzi, Nicole           11 Basc-MR                59.99      49.76
 -- Vito, Sarah E             11 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
 -- Darabundit, Magica G      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.82         DQ

Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.97      30.18
  1 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                32.46      30.18
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR                31.97      30.62
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.68      30.70
  5 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      30.93
  6 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.27      31.65
  7 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                36.96      32.80
  8 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                36.11      32.95
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.05      33.35
  9 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      33.35
 11 Abel, Larry H             12 Wrat-CT                34.79      33.84
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      34.98
 13 Feder, Scott M            11 Wrat-CT                34.34      35.04
 14 Park, Jay S               11 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.26
 15 Nunez, Christian C        12 Tide-NJ                38.22      36.82
 16 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      36.90
 17 Bacon, Cory J             11 Wrat-CT                43.00      39.48
 18 Staskiewicz, Sasha        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.38      39.50
 19 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                41.97      40.07
 20 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                 42.22      41.17
 21 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.31
 22 Sullo, Justin V           11 Wrat-CT                37.00      47.28
 23 Ono, Shigeto              11 Tide-NJ              1:02.11      50.48
 -- Marsella, Mark J          11 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ

Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 RY-NJ                1:21.40    1:16.17
                  35.51     1:16.17 (40.66)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.80    1:16.66
                  35.42     1:16.66 (41.24)
  3 Kelly, Hannah E            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.69
                  38.20     1:23.69 (45.49)
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR              1:39.65    1:24.41
                  39.18     1:24.41 (45.23)
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.49    1:24.59
                  39.37     1:24.59 (45.22)
  6 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR       1:26.21    1:25.86
                  39.94     1:25.86 (45.92)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:27.05
                  39.26     1:27.05 (47.79)
  8 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.08    1:27.27
                  39.69     1:27.27 (47.58)
  9 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.70    1:27.55
                  39.96     1:27.55 (47.59)
 10 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.60    1:27.91
                  39.35     1:27.91 (48.56)
 11 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.04    1:30.13
                  41.91     1:30.13 (48.22)
 12 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:31.24    1:30.46
                  41.45     1:30.46 (49.01)
 13 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.10    1:34.36
                  42.76     1:34.36 (51.60)
 14 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.00    1:35.18
                  43.42     1:35.18 (51.76)
 15 Cardona, Michelle         10 Tide-NJ              1:38.22    1:35.20
                  45.28     1:35.20 (49.92)
 16 Cooperman, Sarah E         9 Wrat-CT              1:55.00    1:42.85
                  48.42     1:42.85 (54.43)
 17 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.22    1:44.50
                  47.18     1:44.50 (57.32)

Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:11.33
                  33.32     1:11.33 (38.01)
  2 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:13.25
                  33.89     1:13.25 (39.36)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.39    1:20.53
                  37.79     1:20.53 (42.74)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.94    1:24.59
                  39.70     1:24.59 (44.89)
  5 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:27.68
                  40.51     1:27.68 (47.17)
  6 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.67    1:28.49
                  39.15     1:28.49 (49.34)
  7 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.22    1:31.93
                  43.94     1:31.93 (47.99)
  8 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.12    1:32.31
                  41.39     1:32.31 (50.92)
  9 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.98    1:32.87
                  45.10     1:32.87 (47.77)
 10 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.73    1:34.42
                  44.27     1:34.42 (50.15)
 11 Liulakis, Alex M          10 RY-NJ                1:42.64    1:37.16
                  46.00     1:37.16 (51.16)
 12 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.84
                  46.98     1:39.84 (52.86)
 -- Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.01         DQ
                  43.83          DQ (52.89)

Event 47  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.99    2:41.43
                  34.63     1:17.26 (42.63)     2:04.25 (46.99)     2:41.43 (37.18)
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.79    2:41.49
                  35.48     1:16.77 (41.29)     2:04.31 (47.54)     2:41.49 (37.18)
  3 Cho, Rachel S              9 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:48.28
                  37.84     1:21.43 (43.59)     2:09.81 (48.38)     2:48.28 (38.47)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.38    2:50.14
                  37.06     1:19.44 (42.38)     2:10.98 (51.54)     2:50.14 (39.16)
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         10 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:54.45
                  40.43     1:26.02 (45.59)     2:17.38 (51.36)     2:54.45 (37.07)
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.29    2:55.90
                  39.38     1:25.76 (46.38)     2:16.36 (50.60)     2:55.90 (39.54)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna            10 Basc-MR              3:04.73    2:56.74
                  38.32     1:23.63 (45.31)     2:15.33 (51.70)     2:56.74 (41.41)
  8 McDonnell, Sophia         10 Basc-MR              3:23.06    3:04.60

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Antoni, Sarah A         12 RY-NJ                2:26.80    2:24.81
                  31.08     1:09.04 (37.96)     1:51.29 (42.25)     2:24.81 (33.52)
  2 Gibbons, Alanna           12 Basc-MR              2:29.72    2:28.55
                  32.40     1:12.22 (39.82)     1:56.36 (44.14)     2:28.55 (32.19)
  3 Conjares, Chloe C         12 RY-NJ                2:28.68    2:30.11
                  32.80     1:10.65 (37.85)     1:57.32 (46.67)     2:30.11 (32.79)
  4 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.02    2:30.98
                  33.33     1:12.40 (39.07)     1:54.95 (42.55)     2:30.98 (36.03)
  5 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.37    2:31.26
                  31.81     1:11.71 (39.90)     1:57.86 (46.15)     2:31.26 (33.40)
  6 Kelly, Emily C            12 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:31.88
                  32.88     1:11.76 (38.88)     1:58.03 (46.27)     2:31.88 (33.85)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.06    2:32.06
                  32.49     1:10.96 (38.47)     1:57.17 (46.21)     2:32.06 (34.89)
  8 Nurnberger, Gretchen E    12 RY-NJ                2:39.36    2:33.21
                  33.77     1:12.33 (38.56)     2:01.25 (48.92)     2:33.21 (31.96)
  9 Klein, Alexandra D        12 RY-NJ                2:32.62    2:33.97
                  33.72     1:14.45 (40.73)     1:59.71 (45.26)     2:33.97 (34.26)
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               2:37.56    2:34.09
                  34.22     1:12.44 (38.22)     1:59.80 (47.36)     2:34.09 (34.29)
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:35.43
                  34.56     1:16.92 (42.36)     2:01.49 (44.57)     2:35.43 (33.94)
 12 Widawsky, Alexa N         12 RY-NJ                2:34.57    2:35.91
                  33.12     1:13.58 (40.46)     2:00.17 (46.59)     2:35.91 (35.74)
 13 Overton, Katelin M        12 Wrat-CT              2:28.09    2:36.41
                  32.84     1:11.23 (38.39)     2:00.23 (49.00)     2:36.41 (36.18)
 14 Kwa, Adelene              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.56    2:36.59
                  37.09     1:16.90 (39.81)     2:01.62 (44.72)     2:36.59 (34.97)
 15 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.14    2:37.61
                  35.07     1:16.15 (41.08)     2:04.94 (48.79)     2:37.61 (32.67)
 16 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               2:44.28    2:38.32
                  36.74     1:19.09 (42.35)     2:02.98 (43.89)     2:38.32 (35.34)
 17 Norman, Samantha M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.41    2:40.38
                  33.24     1:14.46 (41.22)     2:02.63 (48.17)     2:40.38 (37.75)
 18 Derrenberger, Katherine   12 RY-NJ                2:56.04    2:42.65
                  34.15     1:14.10 (39.95)     2:04.39 (50.29)     2:42.65 (38.26)
 19 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.29    2:43.75
                  36.14     1:18.08 (41.94)     2:05.69 (47.61)     2:43.75 (38.06)
 20 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:43.98
                  36.02     1:18.07 (42.05)     2:08.48 (50.41)     2:43.98 (35.50)
 21 Nguyen, Stephanie T       11 RY-NJ                2:47.30    2:44.60
                  36.37     1:18.10 (41.73)     2:07.20 (49.10)     2:44.60 (37.40)
 22 Friel, Cat M              12 Wrat-CT              2:47.02    2:45.61
                  37.53     1:19.97 (42.44)     2:10.51 (50.54)     2:45.61 (35.10)
 23 Narus, Jessica L          11 North Shore-MR       2:55.09    2:45.95
                  39.67     1:24.58 (44.91)     2:11.08 (46.50)     2:45.95 (34.87)
 24 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR       2:46.19    2:46.43
                  40.11     1:22.97 (42.86)     2:11.06 (48.09)     2:46.43 (35.37)
 25 Dease, Katie D            12 Basc-MR              2:47.46    2:46.53
                  39.82     1:20.65 (40.83)     2:10.36 (49.71)     2:46.53 (36.17)
 26 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.68    2:46.67
                  37.03     1:21.29 (44.26)     2:08.40 (47.11)     2:46.67 (38.27)
 27 White, Jacqueline A       11 RY-NJ                     NT    2:47.17
                  34.30     1:19.04 (44.74)     2:08.52 (49.48)     2:47.17 (38.65)
 28 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.93    2:47.22
                  37.52     1:20.91 (43.39)     2:08.08 (47.17)     2:47.22 (39.14)
 29 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.93    2:48.49
                  43.84     1:25.99 (42.15)     2:12.30 (46.31)     2:48.49 (36.19)
 30 O'Connor, Rosemarie       12 Basc-MR              2:49.47    2:49.21
                  41.70     1:21.89 (40.19)     2:10.15 (48.26)     2:49.21 (39.06)
 31 Shiota, Lena A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.84    2:50.42
                  39.19     1:20.16 (40.97)     2:11.89 (51.73)     2:50.42 (38.53)
 32 Morio, Kaitlyn B          11 Wrat-CT              2:57.22    2:52.19
                  42.62     1:26.71 (44.09)     2:14.54 (47.83)     2:52.19 (37.65)
 33 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.96    2:52.71
                  40.28     1:21.78 (41.50)     2:12.11 (50.33)     2:52.71 (40.60)
 34 Lee, Jenny                11 DSC-MR               2:43.98    2:52.96
                  42.43     1:26.14 (43.71)     2:14.74 (48.60)     2:52.96 (38.22)
 35 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.26    2:55.07
                  37.65     1:20.59 (42.94)     2:16.63 (56.04)     2:55.07 (38.44)
 36 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.31
                  40.16     1:25.83 (45.67)     2:19.17 (53.34)     2:55.31 (36.14)
 37 Roskowinski, Keri A       12 RY-NJ                2:58.11    2:55.73
                  38.20     1:24.99 (46.79)     2:18.91 (53.92)     2:55.73 (36.82)
 38 Chung, Suzy               12 RY-NJ                3:05.93    2:57.27
                  37.19     1:23.96 (46.77)     2:15.31 (51.35)     2:57.27 (41.96)
 39 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR       3:10.40    3:00.09
 40 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     11 Wrat-CT              3:12.09    3:00.48
 41 Lawrence, Emma M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.99    3:02.62
                  42.58     1:28.03 (45.45)     2:23.08 (55.05)     3:02.62 (39.54)
 42 Liu, Emeline T            11 RY-NJ                3:06.78    3:03.19
                  38.70     1:26.61 (47.91)     2:22.12 (55.51)     3:03.19 (41.07)
 43 Heisler, Lucy J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.92    3:03.78
 44 Vigneron, Caroline M      12 RY-NJ                3:12.56    3:04.10
 45 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     11 RY-NJ                     NT    3:04.83
                  40.63     1:26.72 (46.09)     2:24.54 (57.82)     3:04.83 (40.29)
 46 Maisel, Amanda D          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.34    3:05.00
 47 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               3:59.60    3:05.64
 48 Belleveau, Clair M        11 Wrat-CT              3:23.24    3:06.47
 49 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:06.84
                  40.93     1:27.86 (46.93)     2:25.66 (57.80)     3:06.84 (41.18)
 50 Hinchen, Katie J          12 RY-NJ                3:19.28    3:13.16
 51 Breslau, Jessica T        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.99    3:14.30
 52 Sherrell, Sarah E         11 RY-NJ                     NT    3:32.42
                  47.55     1:38.62 (51.07)   2:48.40 (1:09.78)     3:32.42 (44.02)
 53 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.99    3:34.22
                  48.17     1:42.53 (54.36)   2:44.03 (1:01.50)     3:34.22 (50.19)
 -- Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.97         DQ
                  35.43     1:15.67 (40.24)     2:04.34 (48.67)          DQ (36.71)
 -- Schimpfle, Emily A        11 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
                  47.90     1:39.28 (51.38)   3:24.47 (1:45.19)

Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.00    2:38.62
  2 Yang, Patrick             10 UN4-MR               2:53.00    2:39.39
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.13    2:39.65
  4 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.97    2:42.04
  5 woodhead, Bryan P         10 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:44.16
                  35.09     1:18.53 (43.44)     2:08.99 (50.46)     2:44.16 (35.17)
  6 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR               2:55.96    2:52.14
                  38.20     1:21.98 (43.78)     2:15.44 (53.46)     2:52.14 (36.70)
  7 Rueda, Diego C             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.29    3:09.91
                  41.26     1:31.89 (50.63)     2:26.66 (54.77)     3:09.91 (43.25)
  8 Davis, Gannon A            9 Wrat-CT              3:27.50    3:11.00
                  46.82     1:40.47 (53.65)     2:34.29 (53.82)     3:11.00 (36.71)
  9 Reich, Joseph S           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.89    3:13.26
                  46.26     1:34.02 (47.76)     2:31.16 (57.14)     3:13.26 (42.10)
 -- Georgescu, Ronald F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.89         DQ
                  37.55     1:27.99 (50.44)     2:17.63 (49.64)          DQ (39.86)

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:17.80    2:17.22
  2 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:26.48
  3 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:28.20
  4 Galan, Bryan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.50    2:31.54
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:32.08
  6 Pyon, Un Jae              12 RY-NJ                     NT    2:32.43
                  33.22     1:12.30 (39.08)     1:57.91 (45.61)     2:32.43 (34.52)
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:36.28
                  32.48     1:14.03 (41.55)     2:01.04 (47.01)     2:36.28 (35.24)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.07    2:38.57
  9 Lee, Oliver J             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.05
 10 Abel, Larry H             12 Wrat-CT              2:48.55    2:40.17
 11 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               2:41.86    2:40.33
 12 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.55    2:41.19
 13 Sheffrey, Harold          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.32    2:41.45
 14 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.99    2:42.20
 15 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR            2:53.82    2:43.16
                  36.93     1:20.05 (43.12)     2:08.90 (48.85)     2:43.16 (34.26)
 16 Kolesnik, George          11 Basc-MR              2:52.81    2:45.17
 17 Chung, Charles            11 RY-NJ                2:59.41    2:45.75
                  37.26     1:20.20 (42.94)     2:08.77 (48.57)     2:45.75 (36.98)
 18 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               2:52.37    2:47.83
 19 Sheridan, James F         12 LIAC-MR              2:59.87    2:48.74
                  39.82     1:21.79 (41.97)     2:11.24 (49.45)     2:48.74 (37.50)
 20 Pisano, Jake F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:50.14
 21 Healy, Tim J              12 RY-NJ                2:54.65    2:50.56
                  39.21     1:23.24 (44.03)     2:13.57 (50.33)     2:50.56 (36.99)
 22 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               2:53.23    2:50.68
 23 Bruce, Cameron L          12 Wrat-CT              3:08.33    2:52.30
                  38.93     1:23.80 (44.87)     2:13.52 (49.72)     2:52.30 (38.78)
 24 O'Connor, Kevin J         12 RY-NJ                2:54.95    2:54.78
                  39.54     1:24.15 (44.61)     2:15.36 (51.21)     2:54.78 (39.42)
 25 Dalessio, Andrew          12 Basc-MR              2:56.49    2:54.94
                  41.85     1:23.04 (41.19)     2:15.48 (52.44)     2:54.94 (39.46)
 26 Sakaguchi, Tomoya         11 Wrat-CT              3:12.49    2:57.38
                  43.31     1:29.73 (46.42)     2:18.04 (48.31)     2:57.38 (39.34)
 27 Lee, Kevin                11 RY-NJ                3:10.19    3:02.61
                  44.99     1:33.78 (48.79)     2:23.56 (49.78)     3:02.61 (39.05)
 28 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.82    3:04.04
                  45.12     1:30.14 (45.02)     2:23.32 (53.18)     3:04.04 (40.72)
 29 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.15
                  39.64     1:25.59 (45.95)     2:23.44 (57.85)     3:06.15 (42.71)
 30 Lucivero, Nicky I         11 RY-NJ                     NT    3:19.73
                  43.90     1:32.53 (48.63)   2:33.27 (1:00.74)     3:19.73 (46.46)
 31 Driscoll, Chris D         11 RY-NJ                     NT    3:38.26
                  54.68     1:47.63 (52.95)   2:50.29 (1:02.66)     3:38.26 (47.97)
 -- Sherrell, Matthew T       11 RY-NJ                     NT         DQ
                  54.10     1:46.00 (51.90)   2:59.09 (1:13.09)          DQ (47.58)

Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34      52.56
                  25.42       52.56 (27.14)
  2 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.27      54.02
                  26.41       54.02 (27.61)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      54.21
                  26.49       54.21 (27.72)
  4 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR                53.82      54.70
                  26.54       54.70 (28.16)
  5 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR                55.95      54.90
                  26.84       54.90 (28.06)
  6 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      55.12
                  26.22       55.12 (28.90)
  7 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81      55.59
                  26.43       55.59 (29.16)
  8 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                56.13      55.95
                  27.21       55.95 (28.74)
  9 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      56.35
                  27.21       56.35 (29.14)
 10 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR         54.17      56.44
                  26.81       56.44 (29.63)
 11 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                54.60      56.59
                  27.40       56.59 (29.19)
 12 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR                54.42      56.60
                  27.35       56.60 (29.25)
 13 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR                56.99      56.84
                  27.52       56.84 (29.32)
 13 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09      56.84
                  27.30       56.84 (29.54)
 15 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR         59.28      56.93
                  27.25       56.93 (29.68)
 16 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.07      57.01
                  27.37       57.01 (29.64)
 17 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR                55.83      57.12
                  27.42       57.12 (29.70)
 18 Nurnberger, Abigail A     14 RY-NJ                  56.91      57.16
                  27.87       57.16 (29.29)
 19 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                54.02      57.50
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)
 20 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR                56.65      57.67
                  27.65       57.67 (30.02)
 21 Friedlander, Lauren T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.79      57.73
                  27.86       57.73 (29.87)
 22 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      57.75
                  27.93       57.75 (29.82)
 23 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     14 RY-NJ                  56.23      58.26
                  28.50       58.26 (29.76)
 24 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR                57.18      58.34
                  28.51       58.34 (29.83)
 25 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                56.91      58.36
                  27.74       58.36 (30.62)
 26 Watson, Robbin J          16 UN-CT                  58.41      58.84
                  28.04       58.84 (30.80)
 27 Waldron, Alexa R          17 RY-NJ                  58.72      59.50
                  28.62       59.50 (30.88)
 28 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ                58.74      59.55
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)
 28 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR                57.60      59.55
                  28.66       59.55 (30.89)
 30 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      59.65
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)
 31 Curley, Amanda M          17 RY-NJ                1:01.90      59.69
                  29.03       59.69 (30.66)
 32 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85      59.70
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)
 32 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR                58.19      59.70
                  29.23       59.70 (30.47)
 34 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      59.74
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)
 35 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66      59.75
                  28.79       59.75 (30.96)
 36 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.71      59.79
                  29.03       59.79 (30.76)
 37 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                 58.98      59.82
                  29.23       59.82 (30.59)
 38 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      59.86
                  29.12       59.86 (30.74)
 39 O'Neil, Tara J            16 RY-NJ                  58.12      59.90
                  28.96       59.90 (30.94)
 40 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR                59.21      59.93
                  28.97       59.93 (30.96)
 41 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.66      59.94
                  28.82       59.94 (31.12)
 41 Dudar, Stefanie E         14 RY-NJ                1:00.10      59.94
                  29.13       59.94 (30.81)
 43 Friedlander, Christine L  17 RY-NJ                  58.95    1:00.00
                  28.79     1:00.00 (31.21)
 44 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52    1:00.02
                  28.58     1:00.02 (31.44)
 45 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                  59.69    1:00.29
                  29.22     1:00.29 (31.07)
 46 Vuoncino, Kate A          16 RY-NJ                1:00.20    1:00.31
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)
 47 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:00.34
                  29.22     1:00.34 (31.12)
 48 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              1:00.68    1:00.35
                  28.93     1:00.35 (31.42)
 49 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR                58.90    1:00.48
                  29.47     1:00.48 (31.01)
 50 Kolbig, Leslie L          14 RY-NJ                1:01.88    1:00.53
                  28.91     1:00.53 (31.62)
 50 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:00.53
                  29.11     1:00.53 (31.42)
 52 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.54
                  29.02     1:00.54 (31.52)
 53 Carlton, Kat S            15 RY-NJ                  58.20    1:00.59
                  28.97     1:00.59 (31.62)
 54 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               1:02.79    1:00.87
                  29.51     1:00.87 (31.36)
 55 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43    1:00.98
                  29.39     1:00.98 (31.59)
 56 Mancuso, Lauren C         13 RY-NJ                1:01.48    1:01.01
                  29.33     1:01.01 (31.68)
 57 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41    1:01.08
                  29.12     1:01.08 (31.96)
 58 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.53    1:01.33
                  29.20     1:01.33 (32.13)
 59 Zhu, Wei                  15 RY-NJ                1:04.56    1:01.96
                  29.59     1:01.96 (32.37)
 60 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.07
                  29.48     1:02.07 (32.59)
 61 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:02.15
                  29.40     1:02.15 (32.75)
 62 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.47    1:02.19
                  29.54     1:02.19 (32.65)
 63 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:02.24
                  29.87     1:02.24 (32.37)
 64 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:02.27
                  30.20     1:02.27 (32.07)
 65 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22    1:02.28
                  29.90     1:02.28 (32.38)
 66 Mesavage, Julie H         13 UN-CT                1:02.01    1:02.29
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)
 67 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:02.89
                  29.59     1:02.89 (33.30)
 68 Bladek, Laura E           13 Wrat-CT              1:02.67    1:02.92
                  30.43     1:02.92 (32.49)
 69 Fox, Emma L               14 Wrat-CT              1:03.01    1:02.98
                  30.23     1:02.98 (32.75)
 70 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:03.12
                  29.93     1:03.12 (33.19)
 70 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.12
                  30.29     1:03.12 (32.83)
 72 Bonan, Amanda K           14 RY-NJ                1:02.93    1:03.15
                  29.95     1:03.15 (33.20)
 73 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.11    1:03.27
                  30.11     1:03.27 (33.16)
 74 Hearon, Kristen M         18 RY-NJ                  59.22    1:03.30
                  30.08     1:03.30 (33.22)
 75 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:03.31
                  30.53     1:03.31 (32.78)
 76 Petrullo, Ashley S        13 RY-NJ                1:04.38    1:03.32
                  30.41     1:03.32 (32.91)
 77 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:03.41
                  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)
 78 Casciano, Sara E          17 RY-NJ                1:02.46    1:03.59
                  30.14     1:03.59 (33.45)
 79 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:05.23    1:03.72
                  30.83     1:03.72 (32.89)
 80 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:04.01
                  30.52     1:04.01 (33.49)
 81 Quintanar, Sofia E        15 RY-NJ                1:04.48    1:04.06
                  30.73     1:04.06 (33.33)
 82 Adams, Vicki B            13 RY-NJ                1:04.82    1:04.41
                  31.45     1:04.41 (32.96)
 83 Sheppard, Carolyn M       17 RY-NJ                  59.66    1:04.52
                  30.79     1:04.52 (33.73)
 84 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.84    1:04.54
                  30.64     1:04.54 (33.90)
 85 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.91    1:04.74
                  30.30     1:04.74 (34.44)
 86 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:05.01
                  31.15     1:05.01 (33.86)
 87 Markus, Christine M       14 RY-NJ                1:03.80    1:05.07
                  31.14     1:05.07 (33.93)
 88 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:05.15
                  31.04     1:05.15 (34.11)
 89 Fox, Sarah M              13 Wrat-CT              1:10.78    1:05.23
                  31.39     1:05.23 (33.84)
 90 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              1:07.66    1:05.64
                  32.55     1:05.64 (33.09)
 91 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:08.06    1:06.05
                  32.15     1:06.05 (33.90)
 92 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               1:03.60    1:06.42
                  31.72     1:06.42 (34.70)
 93 Kancir, Kim S             13 Wrat-CT              1:07.38    1:06.50
                  31.83     1:06.50 (34.67)
 94 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.57
                  31.66     1:06.57 (34.91)
 95 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:06.76
                  31.40     1:06.76 (35.36)
 96 Dertouzos, Sara           14 Tide-NJ              1:09.27    1:07.37
                  31.96     1:07.37 (35.41)
 97 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:07.48
                  31.77     1:07.48 (35.71)
 98 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.40    1:07.71
                  31.82     1:07.71 (35.89)
 99 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 UN3-MR               1:10.22    1:07.85
                  33.51     1:07.85 (34.34)
100 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:08.03
                  32.33     1:08.03 (35.70)
101 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:08.50
                  32.79     1:08.50 (35.71)
102 Morel, Corey M            15 RY-NJ                1:08.57    1:08.94
                  32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)
103 Sica, Marianna            15 Tide-NJ              1:05.50    1:09.03
                  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)
104 Knight, Ale L             13 Wrat-CT              1:07.85    1:09.11
                  32.75     1:09.11 (36.36)
105 Mann, Katie H             14 Wrat-CT              1:07.42    1:09.18
                  33.27     1:09.18 (35.91)
106 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:09.37
                  31.46     1:09.37 (37.91)
107 Marsigliano, Kyra E       13 Basc-MR              1:13.85    1:09.49
                  33.95     1:09.49 (35.54)
108 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.68    1:09.97
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)
109 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.21    1:10.14
                  33.87     1:10.14 (36.27)
110 Ortega, Andrea M          13 UN4-MR               1:13.61    1:10.32
                  33.58     1:10.32 (36.74)
111 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR              1:14.48    1:10.83
                  34.26     1:10.83 (36.57)
112 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.01    1:11.25
                  33.47     1:11.25 (37.78)
113 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77    1:13.97
                  35.74     1:13.97 (38.23)
114 Rogich, Marissa C         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.62
                  36.49     1:18.62 (42.13)
115 Gade, Anita               13 Wrat-CT              1:23.84    1:45.15
                  36.04   1:45.15 (1:09.11)

Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.55      49.37
                  23.95       49.37 (25.42)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                50.24      49.85
                  23.93       49.85 (25.92)
  3 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR                50.22      50.29
                  24.76       50.29 (25.53)
  4 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.12      50.58
                  24.52       50.58 (26.06)
  5 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                49.98      50.77
                  24.46       50.77 (26.31)
  6 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR                52.85      51.17
                  24.80       51.17 (26.37)
  7 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.94      51.20
                  24.40       51.20 (26.80)
  8 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.31      51.34
                  23.93       51.34 (27.41)
  9 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR                 51.66      51.55
                  24.88       51.55 (26.67)
 10 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                 53.27      51.76
                  24.67       51.76 (27.09)
 11 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR                52.12      51.91
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)
 12 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.87      51.97
                  24.95       51.97 (27.02)
 13 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR                52.81      52.01
                  25.10       52.01 (26.91)
 14 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.51      52.55
                  25.41       52.55 (27.14)
 14 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR                 53.40      52.55
                  25.29       52.55 (27.26)
 16 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.18      52.79
                  25.00       52.79 (27.79)
 17 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.43      52.82
                  25.63       52.82 (27.19)
 18 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR                 53.68      52.84
                  25.43       52.84 (27.41)
 19 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR                52.97      53.28
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)
 20 Choi, Justin              16 Tide-NJ                53.18      53.31
                  25.55       53.31 (27.76)
 21 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ                52.76      53.34
                  25.52       53.34 (27.82)
 22 Brown, Jason P            17 Wrat-CT                52.10      53.39
                  25.60       53.39 (27.79)
 23 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR                55.69      53.55
                  26.01       53.55 (27.54)
 24 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.02      53.84
                  26.27       53.84 (27.57)
 25 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR                53.35      53.91
                  25.84       53.91 (28.07)
 26 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR                52.84      53.97
                  25.89       53.97 (28.08)
 27 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR                53.20      54.15
                  25.93       54.15 (28.22)
 28 Pedrick, Russ D           17 RY-NJ                  52.78      54.17
                  26.26       54.17 (27.91)
 29 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.96      54.19
                  25.78       54.19 (28.41)
 30 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.25      54.37
                  26.27       54.37 (28.10)
 31 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.01      54.55
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)
 32 Reiter, Pete M            17 RY-NJ                  53.13      54.56
                  26.29       54.56 (28.27)
 33 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                54.00      54.60
                  25.67       54.60 (28.93)
 33 Wiederecht, Chris D       13 Wrat-CT                56.37      54.60
                  26.39       54.60 (28.21)
 35 Pouchuline, Sergey        18 DSC-MR                 50.18      54.78
                  25.96       54.78 (28.82)
 36 LI, Henry F               14 RY-NJ                  54.45      54.80
                  25.45       54.80 (29.35)
 37 Smith, Justin T           16 Tide-NJ                54.88      54.81
                  26.14       54.81 (28.67)
 38 Wey, Matt T               14 RY-NJ                  55.29      54.92
                  26.00       54.92 (28.92)
 39 Watson, Matt P            14 Wrat-CT                54.13      55.05
                  26.19       55.05 (28.86)
 40 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.03      55.06
                  25.90       55.06 (29.16)
 41 Liulakis, Nicholas J      15 RY-NJ                  52.24      55.12
                  26.74       55.12 (28.38)
 41 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.95      55.12
                  26.68       55.12 (28.44)
 43 Friedlander, Brian J      14 RY-NJ                  54.83      55.37
                  26.23       55.37 (29.14)
 44 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.47      55.41
                  26.43       55.41 (28.98)
 45 Vanwinkle, John           14 North Shore-MR         56.49      55.47
                  26.16       55.47 (29.31)
 46 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.93      55.48
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)
 47 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR                57.40      55.55
                  27.10       55.55 (28.45)
 48 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR                58.55      55.68
                  26.91       55.68 (28.77)
 49 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.78      55.69
                  26.10       55.69 (29.59)
 50 Maughan, Tom G            16 RY-NJ                  57.46      55.82
                  26.63       55.82 (29.19)
 51 Kearney, Ryan M           16 RY-NJ                  56.56      56.11
                  26.48       56.11 (29.63)
 52 Casciano, Collin S        14 RY-NJ                1:00.28      56.19
                  26.46       56.19 (29.73)
 53 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13      56.27
                  27.20       56.27 (29.07)
 54 Alexander, Jason R        16 Tide-NJ                59.85      57.01
                  27.86       57.01 (29.15)
 54 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      57.01
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)
 56 Stubbs, Paul L            16 Wrat-CT                53.33      57.14
                  27.55       57.14 (29.59)
 57 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37      57.46
                  27.79       57.46 (29.67)
 58 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.36      57.51
                  27.64       57.51 (29.87)
 59 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34      57.57
                  27.67       57.57 (29.90)
 60 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR                57.36      57.60
                  27.69       57.60 (29.91)
 61 Brennan, Michael M        14 RY-NJ                  58.46      57.66
                  27.98       57.66 (29.68)
 62 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.19      57.71
                  27.26       57.71 (30.45)
 63 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.60      57.92
                  27.39       57.92 (30.53)
 64 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.32      58.26
                  27.59       58.26 (30.67)
 65 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.93      58.40
                  27.51       58.40 (30.89)
 66 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR              1:01.03      58.93
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)
 67 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.23      59.21
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)
 68 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.41      59.36
                  28.44       59.36 (30.92)
 69 Slatken, Eric R           17 RY-NJ                1:01.39      59.46
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)
 69 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN3-MR                 59.36      59.46
                  28.25       59.46 (31.21)
 71 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.39      59.52
                  28.19       59.52 (31.33)
 72 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.01      59.67
                  28.65       59.67 (31.02)
 73 Grinalds, Andrew B        13 Wrat-CT                57.40      59.88
                  27.67       59.88 (32.21)
 74 Fischer, Ryan E           14 RY-NJ                1:01.45    1:00.08
                  28.78     1:00.08 (31.30)
 75 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.03    1:00.09
                  28.78     1:00.09 (31.31)
 76 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR              1:02.11    1:00.22
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)
 77 Peterseil, Jeremy N       14 RY-NJ                1:00.56    1:00.34
                  28.70     1:00.34 (31.64)
 78 Sullo, Joe A              14 Wrat-CT                58.95    1:00.94
                  28.99     1:00.94 (31.95)
 79 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR              1:02.82    1:01.51
                  29.51     1:01.51 (32.00)
 80 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:01.72
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)
 81 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR              1:03.99    1:01.73
 82 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        13 Wrat-CT              1:06.61    1:02.11
                  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)
 83 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:02.55
 84 Derrenberger, William C   13 RY-NJ                1:05.73    1:02.57
                  29.62     1:02.57 (32.95)
 85 Thomson, Matthew D        13 Wrat-CT              1:04.16    1:02.74
                  29.78     1:02.74 (32.96)
 86 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:02.89
                  30.22     1:02.89 (32.67)
 87 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       1:03.10    1:03.05
                  30.29     1:03.05 (32.76)
 88 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              1:04.53    1:03.30
                  29.99     1:03.30 (33.31)
 89 Bove, Paul E              13 RY-NJ                1:13.59    1:04.27
                  30.30     1:04.27 (33.97)
 90 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:04.38
                  30.14     1:04.38 (34.24)
 91 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR              1:14.36    1:04.71
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)
 92 Shavel, Cody A            15 Wrat-CT              1:04.23    1:06.26
                  31.09     1:06.26 (35.17)
 93 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.34    1:08.83
                  32.66     1:08.83 (36.17)
 94 Rackson, Brian P          13 Wrat-CT              1:19.90    1:10.40
                  33.78     1:10.40 (36.62)
 95 Shavel, Jared W           13 Wrat-CT              1:13.01    1:13.18
                  33.75     1:13.18 (39.43)
 -- Helt, Jeffrey M           13 Wrat-CT                56.99         DQ
                  28.18          DQ (31.00)

Event 51  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    2:06.98
                  30.44     1:02.93 (32.49)     1:35.32 (32.39)     2:06.98 (31.66)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.30    2:07.88
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)     1:36.06 (33.53)     2:07.88 (31.82)
  3 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.67    2:08.97
                  31.14     1:03.65 (32.51)     1:37.07 (33.42)     2:08.97 (31.90)
  4 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:12.86
                  30.88     1:04.09 (33.21)     1:38.60 (34.51)     2:12.86 (34.26)
  5 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:14.78
                  31.05     1:05.01 (33.96)     1:40.30 (35.29)     2:14.78 (34.48)
  6 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36    2:16.41
                  32.38     1:06.69 (34.31)     1:42.15 (35.46)     2:16.41 (34.26)
  7 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:16.56
                  32.49     1:06.91 (34.42)     1:42.13 (35.22)     2:16.56 (34.43)
  8 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR              2:17.83    2:17.28
                  32.94     1:08.19 (35.25)     1:43.42 (35.23)     2:17.28 (33.86)
  9 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:18.12
                  33.07     1:07.90 (34.83)     1:43.23 (35.33)     2:18.12 (34.89)
 10 Nurnberger, Abigail A     14 RY-NJ                2:24.16    2:19.98
                  33.59     1:08.72 (35.13)     1:44.54 (35.82)     2:19.98 (35.44)
 11 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:17.67    2:20.17
                  32.26     1:06.67 (34.41)     1:43.42 (36.75)     2:20.17 (36.75)
 12 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     14 RY-NJ                2:24.61    2:22.40
                  33.59     1:09.05 (35.46)     1:45.68 (36.63)     2:22.40 (36.72)
 13 Friedlander, Lauren T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.74    2:22.68
                  33.01     1:08.01 (35.00)     1:45.11 (37.10)     2:22.68 (37.57)
 14 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:21.09    2:23.27
                  35.27     1:11.85 (36.58)     1:48.00 (36.15)     2:23.27 (35.27)
 15 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:14.12    2:23.64
                  34.01     1:09.84 (35.83)     1:46.92 (37.08)     2:23.64 (36.72)
 16 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              2:28.51    2:24.22
                  34.93     1:12.10 (37.17)     1:48.57 (36.47)     2:24.22 (35.65)
 17 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.63    2:25.67
                  34.26     1:10.84 (36.58)     1:48.48 (37.64)     2:25.67 (37.19)
 18 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              2:23.66    2:26.72
                  34.32     1:11.50 (37.18)     1:49.33 (37.83)     2:26.72 (37.39)
 19 Zhu, Wei                  15 RY-NJ                     NT    2:26.73
                  34.20     1:11.43 (37.23)     1:49.86 (38.43)     2:26.73 (36.87)
 20 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ              2:23.60    2:26.86
                  33.63     1:10.66 (37.03)     1:48.78 (38.12)     2:26.86 (38.08)
 21 Dudar, Stefanie E         14 RY-NJ                     NT    2:26.91
                  34.92     1:12.08 (37.16)     1:50.59 (38.51)     2:26.91 (36.32)
 22 Kallman, Sara E           18 RY-NJ                2:19.38    2:27.04
                  35.66     1:13.24 (37.58)     1:50.43 (37.19)     2:27.04 (36.61)
 23 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:27.25
                  35.19     1:12.00 (36.81)     1:50.06 (38.06)     2:27.25 (37.19)
 24 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.93
                  36.01     1:13.56 (37.55)     1:50.99 (37.43)     2:27.93 (36.94)
 25 Vuoncino, Kate A          16 RY-NJ                2:27.74    2:27.95
                  35.54     1:12.78 (37.24)     1:50.82 (38.04)     2:27.95 (37.13)
 26 O'Neil, Tara J            16 RY-NJ                2:21.66    2:28.61
                  35.48     1:12.95 (37.47)     1:51.47 (38.52)     2:28.61 (37.14)
 27 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.62    2:28.78
                  35.43     1:13.32 (37.89)     1:51.19 (37.87)     2:28.78 (37.59)
 28 Bladek, Laura E           13 Wrat-CT              2:28.94    2:29.73
                  35.71     1:13.44 (37.73)     1:52.34 (38.90)     2:29.73 (37.39)
 29 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:37.65    2:29.84
                  35.86     1:13.71 (37.85)     1:52.53 (38.82)     2:29.84 (37.31)
 30 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.68    2:29.98
                  35.89     1:13.27 (37.38)     1:51.45 (38.18)     2:29.98 (38.53)
 31 Mesavage, Julie H         13 UN-CT                2:28.20    2:30.23
                  34.24     1:12.85 (38.61)     1:52.46 (39.61)     2:30.23 (37.77)
 32 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR              2:34.52    2:30.64
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)     1:51.74 (38.26)     2:30.64 (38.90)
 33 Sheppard, Carolyn M       17 RY-NJ                2:23.75    2:30.78
                  35.24     1:12.69 (37.45)     1:51.98 (39.29)     2:30.78 (38.80)
 34 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.15    2:31.31
                  35.52     1:13.86 (38.34)     1:53.19 (39.33)     2:31.31 (38.12)
 35 Alvarez, Alexandra M      14 RY-NJ                     NT    2:31.97
                  36.22     1:14.45 (38.23)     1:53.47 (39.02)     2:31.97 (38.50)
 36 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.10    2:32.73
                  35.70     1:14.03 (38.33)     1:53.69 (39.66)     2:32.73 (39.04)
 37 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.71    2:33.18
                  35.74     1:13.77 (38.03)     1:53.36 (39.59)     2:33.18 (39.82)
 38 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:33.70
                  36.25     1:15.03 (38.78)     1:54.94 (39.91)     2:33.70 (38.76)
 39 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.50
                  36.66     1:15.60 (38.94)     1:55.12 (39.52)     2:34.50 (39.38)
 40 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.32    2:35.92
                  37.12     1:16.93 (39.81)     1:56.78 (39.85)     2:35.92 (39.14)
 41 Bonan, Amanda K           14 RY-NJ                2:33.72    2:35.97
                  37.72     1:17.35 (39.63)     1:56.90 (39.55)     2:35.97 (39.07)
 42 Casciano, Sara E          17 RY-NJ                     NT    2:36.04
                  36.05     1:14.91 (38.86)     1:55.27 (40.36)     2:36.04 (40.77)
 43 Kancir, Kim S             13 Wrat-CT              2:38.94    2:36.35
                  37.19     1:17.46 (40.27)     1:58.47 (41.01)     2:36.35 (37.88)
 44 Quintanar, Sofia E        15 RY-NJ                2:32.90    2:36.96
                  37.17     1:16.97 (39.80)     1:57.51 (40.54)     2:36.96 (39.45)
 45 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.86    2:37.23
                  36.33     1:15.85 (39.52)     1:56.81 (40.96)     2:37.23 (40.42)
 46 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.26    2:37.24
                  37.31     1:16.29 (38.98)     1:57.11 (40.82)     2:37.24 (40.13)
 47 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.77    2:37.69
                  37.08     1:16.53 (39.45)     1:57.67 (41.14)     2:37.69 (40.02)
 48 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.28    2:37.91
                  38.08     1:17.70 (39.62)     1:58.77 (41.07)     2:37.91 (39.14)
 49 Fox, Sarah M              13 Wrat-CT              2:45.05    2:39.21
                  37.01     1:16.72 (39.71)     1:59.68 (42.96)     2:39.21 (39.53)
 50 Mann, Katie H             14 Wrat-CT              2:38.17    2:40.02
                  38.06     1:17.90 (39.84)     2:00.55 (42.65)     2:40.02 (39.47)
 51 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:40.14
                  36.75     1:16.92 (40.17)     1:59.07 (42.15)     2:40.14 (41.07)
 52 Petrullo, Ashley S        13 RY-NJ                2:47.81    2:40.71
                  38.42     1:19.21 (40.79)     2:00.05 (40.84)     2:40.71 (40.66)
 53 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.04
                  37.33     1:17.93 (40.60)     1:59.88 (41.95)     2:41.04 (41.16)
 54 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.43
                  38.82     1:19.73 (40.91)     2:01.26 (41.53)     2:41.43 (40.17)
 55 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              2:42.31    2:41.58
                  38.74     1:19.72 (40.98)     2:00.84 (41.12)     2:41.58 (40.74)
 56 Marsigliano, Kyra E       13 Basc-MR              2:52.11    2:46.48
                  39.91     1:22.28 (42.37)     2:05.25 (42.97)     2:46.48 (41.23)
 57 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.33    2:47.67
                  38.50     1:21.02 (42.52)     2:05.49 (44.47)     2:47.67 (42.18)
 58 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.25
                  40.29     1:24.91 (44.62)     2:11.05 (46.14)     2:54.25 (43.20)
 59 Morel, Corey M            15 RY-NJ                     NT    2:59.07
                  41.10     1:25.83 (44.73)   2:59.07 (1:33.24)
 -- Adams, Vicki B            13 RY-NJ                3:24.26         DQ
                  40.42     1:23.88 (43.46)     2:08.21 (44.33)          DQ (41.46)

Event 52  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.67    1:53.55
                  26.84       54.72 (27.88)     1:24.06 (29.34)     1:53.55 (29.49)
  2 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              1:56.19    1:58.25
                  27.81       57.58 (29.77)     1:28.14 (30.56)     1:58.25 (30.11)
  3 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.34    2:00.17
                  28.29       58.19 (29.90)     1:29.13 (30.94)     2:00.17 (31.04)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:01.02
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)     1:29.63 (31.30)     2:01.02 (31.39)
  5 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.49    2:01.71
                  28.86       58.87 (30.01)     1:30.11 (31.24)     2:01.71 (31.60)
  6 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.82    2:02.98
                  28.91       59.52 (30.61)     1:31.05 (31.53)     2:02.98 (31.93)
  7 Dunn, Michael S           16 Wrat-CT              1:59.26    2:04.80
                  28.93     1:00.21 (31.28)     1:32.06 (31.85)     2:04.80 (32.74)
  8 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.20    2:05.01
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)     1:32.71 (31.86)     2:05.01 (32.30)
  9 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR              1:59.65    2:05.93
                  29.02     1:00.75 (31.73)     1:33.52 (32.77)     2:05.93 (32.41)
 10 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.55    2:06.27
                  30.38     1:02.45 (32.07)     1:34.57 (32.12)     2:06.27 (31.70)
 11 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.41    2:07.10
                  28.91     1:00.73 (31.82)     1:33.80 (33.07)     2:07.10 (33.30)
 12 Driscoll, Frisk X         17 Wrat-CT              1:57.68    2:09.36
                  29.85     1:02.18 (32.33)     1:36.08 (33.90)     2:09.36 (33.28)
 13 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.79    2:09.50
                  30.57     1:03.48 (32.91)     1:37.16 (33.68)     2:09.50 (32.34)
 14 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ              2:06.42    2:10.91
                  31.42     1:04.10 (32.68)     1:36.93 (32.83)     2:10.91 (33.98)
 15 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              2:16.36    2:11.17
                  31.83     1:05.06 (33.23)     1:38.65 (33.59)     2:11.17 (32.52)
 16 Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.16    2:11.23
                  30.56     1:03.82 (33.26)     1:38.27 (34.45)     2:11.23 (32.96)
 17 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.13    2:11.36
                  31.92     1:05.52 (33.60)     1:39.06 (33.54)     2:11.36 (32.30)
 18 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.65    2:11.70
                  30.09     1:02.64 (32.55)     1:36.90 (34.26)     2:11.70 (34.80)
 19 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR              2:12.67    2:13.17
                  30.58     1:03.54 (32.96)     1:38.29 (34.75)     2:13.17 (34.88)
 20 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR              2:08.14    2:13.19
                  30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)     1:38.54 (34.61)     2:13.19 (34.65)
 21 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:13.40
                  31.67     1:06.18 (34.51)     1:40.17 (33.99)     2:13.40 (33.23)
 22 Choi, Justin              16 Tide-NJ              2:17.23    2:14.13
                  31.92     1:05.68 (33.76)     1:40.40 (34.72)     2:14.13 (33.73)
 23 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR              2:26.40    2:14.51
                  31.42     1:05.05 (33.63)     1:39.70 (34.65)     2:14.51 (34.81)
 24 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.35    2:14.84
                  31.83     1:06.50 (34.67)     1:41.49 (34.99)     2:14.84 (33.35)
 25 Levintov, Nick            17 Basc-MR              2:11.15    2:14.95
                  30.85     1:04.36 (33.51)     1:39.71 (35.35)     2:14.95 (35.24)
 26 Friedlander, Brian J      14 RY-NJ                2:12.82    2:15.01
                  31.92     1:06.55 (34.63)     1:41.49 (34.94)     2:15.01 (33.52)
 27 Reiter, Pete M            17 RY-NJ                2:08.68    2:15.47
                  31.91     1:06.15 (34.24)     1:41.18 (35.03)     2:15.47 (34.29)
 28 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR              2:14.36    2:16.02
                  32.16     1:06.98 (34.82)     1:42.55 (35.57)     2:16.02 (33.47)
 29 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.20    2:16.21
                  32.76     1:07.97 (35.21)     1:43.66 (35.69)     2:16.21 (32.55)
 30 Watson, Matt P            14 Wrat-CT              2:18.32    2:17.08
                  32.24     1:06.64 (34.40)     1:41.63 (34.99)     2:17.08 (35.45)
 31 Liulakis, Nicholas J      15 RY-NJ                2:21.92    2:17.57
                  33.26     1:08.46 (35.20)     1:44.03 (35.57)     2:17.57 (33.54)
 32 Helt, Jeffrey M           13 Wrat-CT              2:21.17    2:17.79
                  33.09     1:08.55 (35.46)     1:44.98 (36.43)     2:17.79 (32.81)
 33 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.39    2:18.52
                  33.10     1:08.11 (35.01)     1:43.84 (35.73)     2:18.52 (34.68)
 34 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.46    2:18.53
                  31.02     1:05.46 (34.44)     1:41.61 (36.15)     2:18.53 (36.92)
 35 Wey, Matt T               14 RY-NJ                2:20.21    2:19.81
                  32.77     1:07.80 (35.03)     1:44.63 (36.83)     2:19.81 (35.18)
 36 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.55    2:20.54
                  33.20     1:08.85 (35.65)     1:44.68 (35.83)     2:20.54 (35.86)
 37 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.01    2:22.18
                  33.41     1:10.01 (36.60)     1:46.26 (36.25)     2:22.18 (35.92)
 38 Casciano, Collin S        14 RY-NJ                     NT    2:28.41
                  34.62     1:12.25 (37.63)     1:50.83 (38.58)     2:28.41 (37.58)
 39 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.31    2:28.53
                  34.89     1:12.20 (37.31)     1:50.58 (38.38)     2:28.53 (37.95)
 40 Stubbs, Paul L            16 Wrat-CT              2:18.81    2:29.02
                  34.11     1:11.61 (37.50)     1:51.44 (39.83)     2:29.02 (37.58)
 41 Brennan, Michael M        14 RY-NJ                2:30.05    2:29.26
                  35.14     1:13.20 (38.06)     1:51.76 (38.56)     2:29.26 (37.50)
 42 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.00    2:29.97
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)     1:51.96 (39.44)     2:29.97 (38.01)
 43 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR              2:31.44    2:30.57
                  36.24     1:14.46 (38.22)     1:52.52 (38.06)     2:30.57 (38.05)
 44 Sullo, Joe A              14 Wrat-CT              2:20.02    2:34.18
 45 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR              2:38.22    2:34.57
                  37.15     1:16.24 (39.09)     1:55.45 (39.21)     2:34.57 (39.12)
 46 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:36.29
                  37.37     1:17.12 (39.75)     1:57.79 (40.67)     2:36.29 (38.50)
 47 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:40.30
                  36.93     1:17.35 (40.42)     2:00.10 (42.75)     2:40.30 (40.20)
 48 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              2:41.90    2:40.61
                  36.68     1:17.21 (40.53)     1:59.19 (41.98)     2:40.61 (41.42)
 49 Bove, Paul E              13 RY-NJ                     NT    2:49.97
                  39.11     1:21.26 (42.15)     2:07.43 (46.17)     2:49.97 (42.54)
 50 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.41    2:51.10
                  39.91     1:23.21 (43.30)     2:08.01 (44.80)     2:51.10 (43.09)
 51 Shavel, Jared W           13 Wrat-CT              2:59.95    2:59.74
                  42.05     1:27.22 (45.17)     2:14.36 (47.14)     2:59.74 (45.38)
 -- D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR              2:36.70         DQ
                  36.54     1:16.24 (39.70)     1:56.72 (40.48)          DQ (37.04)

Event 53  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.26
                  31.76     1:07.26 (35.50)
  2 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:08.11
                  32.63     1:08.11 (35.48)
  3 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              1:08.94    1:08.50
                  32.70     1:08.50 (35.80)
  4 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21    1:09.58
                  32.97     1:09.58 (36.61)
  5 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:10.20
                  33.20     1:10.20 (37.00)
  6 Kallman, Sara E           18 RY-NJ                1:08.43    1:11.29
                  33.64     1:11.29 (37.65)
  7 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:11.86
                  34.43     1:11.86 (37.43)
  8 Puca, Savannah L          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:12.45
                  34.55     1:12.45 (37.90)
  9 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67    1:12.94
                  34.92     1:12.94 (38.02)
 10 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               1:11.23    1:14.73
                  35.85     1:14.73 (38.88)
 11 Friedlander, Christine L  17 RY-NJ                1:08.96    1:15.16
                  35.23     1:15.16 (39.93)
 12 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.54    1:15.87
                  36.09     1:15.87 (39.78)
 13 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:16.11
                  36.21     1:16.11 (39.90)
 14 Alvarez, Alexandra M      14 RY-NJ                1:14.32    1:16.22
                  35.68     1:16.22 (40.54)
 15 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:16.25
                  36.04     1:16.25 (40.21)
 16 Goldson, Liz C            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:16.37
                  36.47     1:16.37 (39.90)
 17 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56    1:16.54
                  35.78     1:16.54 (40.76)
 18 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:17.02
                  35.70     1:17.02 (41.32)
 19 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.39
                  37.16     1:17.39 (40.23)
 20 Fox, Emma L               14 Wrat-CT              1:17.59    1:17.80
                  37.27     1:17.80 (40.53)
 21 Watson, Robbin J          16 UN-CT                1:14.50    1:18.52
                  36.55     1:18.52 (41.97)
 22 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:18.67
                  36.94     1:18.67 (41.73)
 23 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.38    1:18.80
                  37.11     1:18.80 (41.69)
 24 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.71    1:18.83
                  37.69     1:18.83 (41.14)
 25 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:18.91
                  37.39     1:18.91 (41.52)
 26 Carlton, Kat S            15 RY-NJ                1:16.04    1:19.08
                  37.40     1:19.08 (41.68)
 27 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:19.37
                  37.74     1:19.37 (41.63)
 28 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.80    1:19.39
                  37.49     1:19.39 (41.90)
 29 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:19.78
                  37.81     1:19.78 (41.97)
 30 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:20.20
                  37.29     1:20.20 (42.91)
 31 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:20.28
                  37.47     1:20.28 (42.81)
 32 Giberson, Kari            14 Basc-MR              1:21.98    1:20.51
                  38.43     1:20.51 (42.08)
 33 Petrullo, Ashley S        13 RY-NJ                1:23.96    1:21.45
                  39.07     1:21.45 (42.38)
 34 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:25.28    1:21.50
                  39.32     1:21.50 (42.18)
 35 Costello, Marygrace       17 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:22.07
                  38.81     1:22.07 (43.26)
 36 Zhu, Wei                  15 RY-NJ                1:23.73    1:22.72
                  39.30     1:22.72 (43.42)
 37 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:22.86
                  38.97     1:22.86 (43.89)
 38 Campo, Jamie S            17 North Shore-MR       1:22.92    1:22.90
                  39.37     1:22.90 (43.53)
 39 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:30.43    1:22.93
                  39.32     1:22.93 (43.61)
 40 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.58    1:23.21
                  39.47     1:23.21 (43.74)
 41 Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:23.41
                  39.84     1:23.41 (43.57)
 42 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.80    1:23.59
                  39.96     1:23.59 (43.63)
 43 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.31    1:23.61
                  40.30     1:23.61 (43.31)
 44 Dertouzos, Sara           14 Tide-NJ              1:23.03    1:24.36
                  40.38     1:24.36 (43.98)
 45 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.33    1:24.71
                  40.36     1:24.71 (44.35)
 46 Clerkin, Tara M           16 RY-NJ                1:25.18    1:25.72
                  40.64     1:25.72 (45.08)
 47 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR       1:26.93    1:26.33
                  41.20     1:26.33 (45.13)
 48 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:27.15
                  40.41     1:27.15 (46.74)
 49 Kolbig, Leslie L          14 RY-NJ                1:26.83    1:28.00
                  41.87     1:28.00 (46.13)
 50 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.24    1:28.24
                  41.66     1:28.24 (46.58)
 51 Sica, Marianna            15 Tide-NJ              1:21.42    1:28.25
                  41.53     1:28.25 (46.72)
 52 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.61    1:28.41
                  41.65     1:28.41 (46.76)
 53 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 UN3-MR               1:35.98    1:29.01
                  42.70     1:29.01 (46.31)
 54 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              1:28.85    1:31.00
                  43.34     1:31.00 (47.66)
 55 Markus, Christine M       14 RY-NJ                1:29.13    1:31.46
                  43.86     1:31.46 (47.60)
 56 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR              1:37.45    1:33.49
                  44.68     1:33.49 (48.81)
 57 Marsigliano, Kyra E       13 Basc-MR              1:38.22    1:34.59
                  45.52     1:34.59 (49.07)
 58 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:35.33
                  44.27     1:35.33 (51.06)
 59 Knight, Ale L             13 Wrat-CT              1:38.59    1:35.62
                  44.82     1:35.62 (50.80)
 60 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:35.92
                  46.83     1:35.92 (49.09)
 60 Ortega, Andrea M          13 UN4-MR               1:35.00    1:35.92
                  45.90     1:35.92 (50.02)
 62 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.03    1:38.42
                  45.60     1:38.42 (52.82)
 63 Gade, Anita               13 Wrat-CT              1:38.55    1:39.65
                  47.46     1:39.65 (52.19)
 -- Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               1:17.01         DQ
                  36.40          DQ (39.48)
 -- Friedlander, Lauren T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56         DQ
 -- Rogich, Marissa C         14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ
                  50.02          DQ (53.57)

Event 54  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96    1:03.49
                  29.64     1:03.49 (33.85)
  2 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:05.72
                  31.34     1:05.72 (34.38)
  3 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.69    1:05.76
                  31.35     1:05.76 (34.41)
  4 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.01    1:05.86
                  31.25     1:05.86 (34.61)
  5 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:06.83
                  31.74     1:06.83 (35.09)
  6 Kearney, Ryan M           16 RY-NJ                1:06.41    1:07.24
                  31.37     1:07.24 (35.87)
  7 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.56    1:08.20
                  32.37     1:08.20 (35.83)
  8 Driscoll, Frisk X         17 Wrat-CT              1:07.48    1:08.25
                  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)
  9 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:09.03
                  33.46     1:09.03 (35.57)
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:09.06
                  33.01     1:09.06 (36.05)
 11 Pedrick, Russ D           17 RY-NJ                1:04.90    1:09.48
                  32.07     1:09.48 (37.41)
 12 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:09.57
                  33.67     1:09.57 (35.90)
 13 Slatken, Eric R           17 RY-NJ                1:05.70    1:09.58
                  33.00     1:09.58 (36.58)
 14 Levintov, Nick            17 Basc-MR              1:06.35    1:10.19
                  33.02     1:10.19 (37.17)
 15 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.79    1:11.07
                  33.35     1:11.07 (37.72)
 16 LI, Henry F               14 RY-NJ                1:11.04    1:11.51
                  33.43     1:11.51 (38.08)
 17 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.43    1:12.36
                  33.61     1:12.36 (38.75)
 18 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.04    1:12.43
                  34.24     1:12.43 (38.19)
 19 Friedlander, Brian J      14 RY-NJ                1:13.78    1:12.76
                  34.44     1:12.76 (38.32)
 20 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.11    1:13.17
                  34.75     1:13.17 (38.42)
 21 Fischer, Ryan E           14 RY-NJ                1:14.45    1:13.18
                  34.78     1:13.18 (38.40)
 22 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.60    1:13.78
                  35.18     1:13.78 (38.60)
 23 Smith, Justin T           16 Tide-NJ              1:30.33    1:13.87
                  34.60     1:13.87 (39.27)
 24 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.02
                  34.55     1:14.02 (39.47)
 25 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN3-MR               1:14.66    1:14.39
                  34.39     1:14.39 (40.00)
 26 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.47    1:15.07
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)
 27 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.60    1:15.13
                  35.32     1:15.13 (39.81)
 28 Vanwinkle, John           14 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:15.32
                  35.94     1:15.32 (39.38)
 29 D'Onofrio, Jonathan       13 Basc-MR              1:20.98    1:15.51
                  36.02     1:15.51 (39.49)
 30 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR              1:18.10    1:15.74
                  35.00     1:15.74 (40.74)
 31 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.24    1:16.12
                  35.96     1:16.12 (40.16)
 32 Schneider, Jason D        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:16.49
                  36.52     1:16.49 (39.97)
 33 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.15    1:17.44
                  36.73     1:17.44 (40.71)
 34 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        13 Wrat-CT              1:22.29    1:17.51
                  36.92     1:17.51 (40.59)
 35 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.52    1:17.69
                  36.44     1:17.69 (41.25)
 36 Brennan, Michael M        14 RY-NJ                1:20.83    1:17.76
                  37.56     1:17.76 (40.20)
 37 Peterseil, Jeremy N       14 RY-NJ                1:17.35    1:17.79
                  36.57     1:17.79 (41.22)
 38 Alexander, Jason R        16 Tide-NJ              1:20.84    1:18.13
                  37.42     1:18.13 (40.71)
 39 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR              1:32.10    1:20.64
                  38.52     1:20.64 (42.12)
 40 Qiao, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.43    1:20.91
                  37.84     1:20.91 (43.07)
 41 Derrenberger, William C   13 RY-NJ                1:28.66    1:21.17
                  37.62     1:21.17 (43.55)
 42 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:27.77
                  41.15     1:27.77 (46.62)
 43 Thomson, Matthew D        13 Wrat-CT              1:34.19    1:27.88
                  41.17     1:27.88 (46.71)
 44 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.74    1:29.74
                  41.47     1:29.74 (48.27)
 45 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.07    1:32.20
                  44.57     1:32.20 (47.63)
 46 Shavel, Cody A            15 Wrat-CT              1:30.45    1:33.93
                  43.15     1:33.93 (50.78)
 47 Rackson, Brian P          13 Wrat-CT              1:43.08    1:34.73
                  44.06     1:34.73 (50.67)

Event 55  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.23    2:09.81
                  28.83     1:01.38 (32.55)     1:35.48 (34.10)     2:09.81 (34.33)
  2 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR              2:07.96    2:10.31
                  29.41     1:02.33 (32.92)     1:36.04 (33.71)     2:10.31 (34.27)
  3 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              2:11.20    2:11.59
                  29.16     1:03.23 (34.07)     1:37.63 (34.40)     2:11.59 (33.96)
  4 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.82    2:12.62
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)     1:38.24 (34.82)     2:12.62 (34.38)
  5 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:12.81
                  29.75     1:03.27 (33.52)     1:38.29 (35.02)     2:12.81 (34.52)
  6 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.16    2:13.96
                  30.84     1:05.07 (34.23)     1:39.75 (34.68)     2:13.96 (34.21)
  7 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR       2:07.60    2:14.85
                  28.83     1:01.78 (32.95)     1:37.32 (35.54)     2:14.85 (37.53)
  8 Puca, Savannah L          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.18    2:15.91
                  30.85     1:05.54 (34.69)     1:41.05 (35.51)     2:15.91 (34.86)
  9 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.17
                  31.10     1:06.02 (34.92)     1:41.92 (35.90)     2:18.17 (36.25)
 10 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.01    2:19.29
                  31.21     1:06.52 (35.31)     1:42.99 (36.47)     2:19.29 (36.30)
 11 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:19.52
                  31.15     1:06.05 (34.90)     1:42.33 (36.28)     2:19.52 (37.19)
 12 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:19.54
                  31.71     1:06.90 (35.19)     1:43.45 (36.55)     2:19.54 (36.09)
 13 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.00    2:19.92
                  31.73     1:07.40 (35.67)     1:44.53 (37.13)     2:19.92 (35.39)
 14 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              2:15.36    2:21.39
                  31.69     1:07.85 (36.16)     1:44.83 (36.98)     2:21.39 (36.56)
 15 Warner, Jamie M           17 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:23.20
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)     1:44.73 (37.71)     2:23.20 (38.47)
 16 Vessa, Gabby K            15 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:23.57
                  32.17     1:07.97 (35.80)     1:45.20 (37.23)     2:23.57 (38.37)
 17 Waldron, Alexa R          17 RY-NJ                2:13.48    2:25.79
                  31.13     1:07.36 (36.23)     1:45.44 (38.08)     2:25.79 (40.35)
 18 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.61    2:28.71
                  32.86     1:10.88 (38.02)     1:50.55 (39.67)     2:28.71 (38.16)
 19 Tyznar, Tina A            15 LIAC-MR              2:18.90    2:29.29
                  31.63     1:09.43 (37.80)     1:49.26 (39.83)     2:29.29 (40.03)
 20 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              2:30.51    2:31.91
                  33.60     1:11.68 (38.08)     1:52.61 (40.93)     2:31.91 (39.30)
 21 Burns, Jayme R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.14    2:35.84
                  33.53     1:12.32 (38.79)     1:53.87 (41.55)     2:35.84 (41.97)
 22 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               2:35.13    2:38.06
                  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)     1:57.60 (41.96)     2:38.06 (40.46)
 23 Cullens, Sayaka E         15 Tide-NJ              2:42.43    2:39.70
                  34.07     1:13.38 (39.31)     1:57.56 (44.18)     2:39.70 (42.14)
 24 Mancuso, Lauren C         13 RY-NJ                2:33.12    2:41.43
                  34.57     1:14.95 (40.38)     1:58.09 (43.14)     2:41.43 (43.34)
 25 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR              2:35.94    2:42.48
                  34.04     1:14.52 (40.48)     1:59.46 (44.94)     2:42.48 (43.02)
 26 Sheppard, Carolyn M       17 RY-NJ                2:42.24    2:44.06
                  35.21     1:16.42 (41.21)     1:59.82 (43.40)     2:44.06 (44.24)
 27 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.93    2:46.10
                  34.83     1:15.86 (41.03)     2:00.22 (44.36)     2:46.10 (45.88)
 28 Clerkin, Tara M           16 RY-NJ                2:36.79    2:46.99
                  35.37     1:16.66 (41.29)     2:01.32 (44.66)     2:46.99 (45.67)
 29 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.17    2:49.65
                  35.71     1:18.45 (42.74)     2:04.14 (45.69)     2:49.65 (45.51)
 30 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.89    2:58.84
                  39.75     1:26.67 (46.92)     2:14.25 (47.58)     2:58.84 (44.59)
 31 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.46    3:01.69
                  38.04     1:24.11 (46.07)     2:13.12 (49.01)     3:01.69 (48.57)

Event 56  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              2:02.09    1:59.74
                  26.29       56.82 (30.53)     1:28.70 (31.88)     1:59.74 (31.04)
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              2:03.84    1:59.98
                  27.56       57.88 (30.32)     1:28.99 (31.11)     1:59.98 (30.99)
  3 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.05    2:02.40
                  26.44       57.42 (30.98)     1:29.70 (32.28)     2:02.40 (32.70)
  4 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.58    2:05.34
                  28.73     1:00.78 (32.05)     1:33.47 (32.69)     2:05.34 (31.87)
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.66    2:06.11
                  27.19       59.19 (32.00)     1:33.49 (34.30)     2:06.11 (32.62)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:06.27
                  28.44     1:00.34 (31.90)     1:33.39 (33.05)     2:06.27 (32.88)
  7 Reiter, Pete M            17 RY-NJ                2:00.96    2:07.39
                  28.09       59.85 (31.76)     1:33.18 (33.33)     2:07.39 (34.21)
  8 Driscoll, Frisk X         17 Wrat-CT              2:03.21    2:08.00
                  28.89     1:01.32 (32.43)     1:34.92 (33.60)     2:08.00 (33.08)
  9 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR              2:04.27    2:08.55
                  27.16       59.28 (32.12)     1:32.96 (33.68)     2:08.55 (35.59)
 10 Wiederecht, Chris D       13 Wrat-CT              2:07.37    2:08.70
                  29.01     1:01.72 (32.71)     1:34.58 (32.86)     2:08.70 (34.12)
 11 Sadovski, Stanislav       16 DSC-MR               2:04.12    2:09.28
                  27.49       59.69 (32.20)     1:33.99 (34.30)     2:09.28 (35.29)
 12 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:09.36
                  29.29     1:02.60 (33.31)     1:36.48 (33.88)     2:09.36 (32.88)
 13 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:01.52    2:10.69
                  29.14     1:02.73 (33.59)     1:36.76 (34.03)     2:10.69 (33.93)
 14 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.79    2:11.26
                  29.18     1:02.28 (33.10)     1:36.65 (34.37)     2:11.26 (34.61)
 15 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.66    2:11.46
                  28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)     1:36.52 (34.46)     2:11.46 (34.94)
 16 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    2:13.05
                  28.48     1:01.96 (33.48)     1:38.06 (36.10)     2:13.05 (34.99)
 17 Liulakis, Nicholas J      15 RY-NJ                2:15.71    2:14.38
                  29.34     1:03.42 (34.08)     1:39.31 (35.89)     2:14.38 (35.07)
 18 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:16.97
                  30.17     1:04.40 (34.23)     1:40.35 (35.95)     2:16.97 (36.62)
 19 Brown, Jason P            17 Wrat-CT              2:13.31    2:17.06
                  29.83     1:04.00 (34.17)     1:40.15 (36.15)     2:17.06 (36.91)
 20 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR              2:20.07    2:18.52
                  30.63     1:05.54 (34.91)     1:40.62 (35.08)     2:18.52 (37.90)
 21 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:24.30    2:19.86
                  31.38     1:08.12 (36.74)     1:44.38 (36.26)     2:19.86 (35.48)
 22 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.92    2:20.01
                  29.35     1:03.73 (34.38)     1:41.00 (37.27)     2:20.01 (39.01)
 23 Grinalds, Andrew B        13 Wrat-CT              2:21.12    2:22.24
                  30.15     1:05.63 (35.48)     1:43.86 (38.23)     2:22.24 (38.38)
 24 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.97    2:22.25
                  30.50     1:06.58 (36.08)     1:43.62 (37.04)     2:22.25 (38.63)
 25 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.52    2:25.19
                  31.77     1:07.91 (36.14)     1:45.77 (37.86)     2:25.19 (39.42)
 26 Hikal, Mohamed            16 Basc-MR              2:19.79    2:27.84
                  30.45     1:06.06 (35.61)     1:45.94 (39.88)     2:27.84 (41.90)
 27 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.55    2:27.97
                  33.37     1:10.59 (37.22)     1:49.42 (38.83)     2:27.97 (38.55)
 28 Alexander, Jason R        16 Tide-NJ              2:26.30    2:33.22
                  32.43     1:10.43 (38.00)     1:51.52 (41.09)     2:33.22 (41.70)
 29 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.99
                  34.89     1:16.58 (41.69)     2:00.00 (43.42)     2:41.99 (41.99)
 30 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.32    2:42.43
                  34.95     1:17.76 (42.81)     2:00.79 (43.03)     2:42.43 (41.64)
 31 Maughan, Tom G            16 RY-NJ                     NT    2:47.70
                  31.80     1:10.53 (38.73)     1:56.67 (46.14)     2:47.70 (51.03)
 32 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.86    2:52.02
                  34.14     1:16.22 (42.08)     2:03.41 (47.19)     2:52.02 (48.61)
 33 Lam, Ronald               13 Basc-MR              2:52.99    2:53.69
                  35.69     1:17.96 (42.27)     2:04.19 (46.23)     2:53.69 (49.50)
 -- Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.84         DQ
                  31.00     1:06.66 (35.66)     1:42.70 (36.04)          DQ (32.99)
 -- Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.98         DQ
                  33.23     1:13.73 (40.50)     2:04.82 (51.09)          DQ (55.77)

Event 57  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.87    2:09.37
                  28.02     1:00.44 (32.42)     1:40.47 (40.03)     2:09.37 (28.90)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.54    2:09.75
                  28.38     1:01.27 (32.89)     1:40.25 (38.98)     2:09.75 (29.50)
  3 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.86    2:12.23
                  29.49     1:02.64 (33.15)     1:41.51 (38.87)     2:12.23 (30.72)
  4 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.88    2:14.77
                  30.64     1:05.12 (34.48)     1:43.72 (38.60)     2:14.77 (31.05)
  5 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.04    2:14.90
                  29.10     1:03.33 (34.23)     1:44.92 (41.59)     2:14.90 (29.98)
  6 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:15.59
                  30.53     1:06.78 (36.25)     1:44.70 (37.92)     2:15.59 (30.89)
  7 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:16.59
                  30.19     1:04.38 (34.19)     1:45.75 (41.37)     2:16.59 (30.84)
  8 Larkin, Kate C            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.41    2:16.81
                  30.00     1:06.37 (36.37)     1:45.38 (39.01)     2:16.81 (31.43)
  9 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR              2:18.12    2:18.05
                  30.61     1:06.14 (35.53)     1:47.89 (41.75)     2:18.05 (30.16)
 10 Fasano, Jackie A          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.31    2:18.37
                  30.55     1:08.22 (37.67)     1:49.44 (41.22)     2:18.37 (28.93)
 11 Puca, Savannah L          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.76    2:18.40
                  30.17     1:05.79 (35.62)     1:45.53 (39.74)     2:18.40 (32.87)
 12 Collyer, Courtney         14 Basc-MR              2:22.12    2:19.05
                  32.43     1:08.99 (36.56)     1:47.32 (38.33)     2:19.05 (31.73)
 13 McKenna, Clare M          17 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:19.30
                  29.47     1:05.27 (35.80)     1:48.06 (42.79)     2:19.30 (31.24)
 14 Sheridan, Nicole F        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.65    2:19.83
                  30.86     1:07.77 (36.91)     1:48.35 (40.58)     2:19.83 (31.48)
 15 Festa, Natalia K          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:20.66
                  28.19     1:02.60 (34.41)     1:47.49 (44.89)     2:20.66 (33.17)
 16 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:21.34
                  30.55     1:08.37 (37.82)     1:50.49 (42.12)     2:21.34 (30.85)
 17 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.99
                  30.64     1:06.86 (36.22)     1:50.61 (43.75)     2:21.99 (31.38)
 18 Degrazia, Kristen A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.75    2:22.06
                  29.86     1:07.72 (37.86)     1:50.87 (43.15)     2:22.06 (31.19)
 19 Nurnberger, Abigail A     14 RY-NJ                2:24.03    2:22.16
                  31.33     1:07.51 (36.18)     1:50.74 (43.23)     2:22.16 (31.42)
 20 Waldron, Alexa R          17 RY-NJ                2:18.83    2:22.80
                  30.78     1:07.48 (36.70)     1:50.46 (42.98)     2:22.80 (32.34)
 21 Biagioli, Alana           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.76    2:22.97
                  31.89     1:09.65 (37.76)     1:51.89 (42.24)     2:22.97 (31.08)
 22 Kallman, Sara E           18 RY-NJ                2:16.85    2:23.10
                  30.47     1:09.60 (39.13)     1:49.98 (40.38)     2:23.10 (33.12)
 23 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:24.34
                  32.41     1:08.12 (35.71)     1:52.60 (44.48)     2:24.34 (31.74)
 24 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.18    2:24.43
                  31.57     1:08.00 (36.43)     1:51.43 (43.43)     2:24.43 (33.00)
 25 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     14 RY-NJ                2:23.62    2:25.22
                  31.69     1:07.52 (35.83)     1:52.29 (44.77)     2:25.22 (32.93)
 26 Ackerman, Amanda L        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.66
                  31.85     1:09.18 (37.33)     1:53.82 (44.64)     2:25.66 (31.84)
 27 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.11    2:25.85
                  31.89     1:09.34 (37.45)     1:54.04 (44.70)     2:25.85 (31.81)
 28 Giberson, Sara            12 Basc-MR              2:26.98    2:26.06
                  33.58     1:08.57 (34.99)     1:54.25 (45.68)     2:26.06 (31.81)
 29 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.49    2:26.25
                  30.41     1:08.20 (37.79)     1:52.19 (43.99)     2:26.25 (34.06)
 30 Evans, Kathleen B         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71    2:26.51
                  32.70     1:09.13 (36.43)     1:53.51 (44.38)     2:26.51 (33.00)
 31 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.89    2:26.52
                  31.35     1:10.54 (39.19)     1:54.03 (43.49)     2:26.52 (32.49)
 32 Curley, Amanda M          17 RY-NJ                     NT    2:26.64
                  31.62     1:08.23 (36.61)     1:53.41 (45.18)     2:26.64 (33.23)
 33 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.94    2:26.76
                  32.73     1:12.97 (40.24)     1:52.85 (39.88)     2:26.76 (33.91)
 34 Sedor, Lindsay M          16 LIAC-MR              2:25.93    2:27.48
                  31.62     1:09.34 (37.72)     1:53.11 (43.77)     2:27.48 (34.37)
 35 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.58    2:27.84
                  32.59     1:11.19 (38.60)     1:53.88 (42.69)     2:27.84 (33.96)
 36 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.51    2:27.95
                  31.65     1:09.37 (37.72)     1:52.43 (43.06)     2:27.95 (35.52)
 37 Casciano, Sara E          17 RY-NJ                     NT    2:28.50
                  30.98     1:11.67 (40.69)     1:53.69 (42.02)     2:28.50 (34.81)
 38 Dudar, Stefanie E         14 RY-NJ                     NT    2:28.68
                  31.88     1:09.93 (38.05)     1:54.82 (44.89)     2:28.68 (33.86)
 39 Watson, Robbin J          16 UN-CT                2:24.13    2:28.94
                  31.05     1:11.03 (39.98)     1:55.32 (44.29)     2:28.94 (33.62)
 40 Friedlander, Christine L  17 RY-NJ                2:19.20    2:29.62
                  32.30     1:12.23 (39.93)     1:54.22 (41.99)     2:29.62 (35.40)
 41 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:30.39    2:29.72
                  34.89     1:14.06 (39.17)     1:56.47 (42.41)     2:29.72 (33.25)
 42 Sciacca, Krysten M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.33    2:29.89
                  32.76     1:11.42 (38.66)     1:55.77 (44.35)     2:29.89 (34.12)
 43 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.99    2:29.97
                  31.78     1:12.17 (40.39)     1:56.49 (44.32)     2:29.97 (33.48)
 44 Alvarez, Alexandra M      14 RY-NJ                2:27.28    2:29.99
                  32.20     1:11.68 (39.48)     1:54.30 (42.62)     2:29.99 (35.69)
 45 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:30.74
                  32.77     1:13.28 (40.51)     1:55.50 (42.22)     2:30.74 (35.24)
 46 Vuoncino, Kate A          16 RY-NJ                2:30.90    2:30.99
                  31.78     1:11.44 (39.66)     1:58.03 (46.59)     2:30.99 (32.96)
 47 Windler, Courtney G       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.99    2:31.40
                  32.47     1:11.77 (39.30)     1:58.30 (46.53)     2:31.40 (33.10)
 48 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                2:30.37    2:31.82
                  32.22     1:11.16 (38.94)     1:57.10 (45.94)     2:31.82 (34.72)
 49 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               2:34.34    2:31.96
                  32.50     1:15.28 (42.78)     1:57.36 (42.08)     2:31.96 (34.60)
 50 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.97    2:32.03
                  32.99     1:11.62 (38.63)     1:57.54 (45.92)     2:32.03 (34.49)
 51 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.86    2:32.06
                  33.70     1:12.27 (38.57)     1:58.61 (46.34)     2:32.06 (33.45)
 52 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.48    2:32.08
                  31.21     1:11.36 (40.15)     1:57.28 (45.92)     2:32.08 (34.80)
 53 Fox, Emma L               14 Wrat-CT              2:33.48    2:33.47
                  33.91     1:15.23 (41.32)     1:58.63 (43.40)     2:33.47 (34.84)
 54 Archer, Heather A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:33.56
                  34.17     1:15.24 (41.07)     1:58.79 (43.55)     2:33.56 (34.77)
 55 Carlton, Kat S            15 RY-NJ                2:25.81    2:33.62
                  34.59     1:15.64 (41.05)     1:59.22 (43.58)     2:33.62 (34.40)
 56 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.34    2:34.14
                  30.92     1:10.77 (39.85)     1:57.94 (47.17)     2:34.14 (36.20)
 57 Caldwell, Alessandra B    14 LIAC-MR              2:32.62    2:34.19
                  33.14     1:10.66 (37.52)     1:58.92 (48.26)     2:34.19 (35.27)
 58 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:34.69
                  34.67     1:14.51 (39.84)     2:01.25 (46.74)     2:34.69 (33.44)
 59 Hearon, Kristen M         18 RY-NJ                2:21.06    2:35.73
                  31.96     1:12.19 (40.23)     1:58.85 (46.66)     2:35.73 (36.88)
 60 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:32.00    2:35.95
                  35.27     1:15.11 (39.84)     2:01.89 (46.78)     2:35.95 (34.06)
 61 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              2:36.02    2:36.04
                  33.15     1:14.22 (41.07)     1:59.69 (45.47)     2:36.04 (36.35)
 62 Baconcini, Kellyn E       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:36.54
                  34.50     1:13.69 (39.19)     2:02.07 (48.38)     2:36.54 (34.47)
 63 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              2:41.88    2:36.75
                  36.48     1:14.06 (37.58)     2:01.07 (47.01)     2:36.75 (35.68)
 64 Quintanar, Sofia E        15 RY-NJ                2:38.20    2:36.82
                  33.22     1:12.86 (39.64)     2:00.79 (47.93)     2:36.82 (36.03)
 65 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 LIAC-MR              2:32.69    2:37.01
                  36.12     1:16.55 (40.43)     2:02.52 (45.97)     2:37.01 (34.49)
 66 Mancuso, Lauren C         13 RY-NJ                2:32.16    2:37.96
                  33.44     1:15.85 (42.41)     2:02.43 (46.58)     2:37.96 (35.53)
 67 Clerkin, Tara M           16 RY-NJ                2:33.30    2:38.08
                  35.49     1:14.39 (38.90)     2:01.90 (47.51)     2:38.08 (36.18)
 68 Bonan, Amanda K           14 RY-NJ                2:38.95    2:38.62
                  33.25     1:13.92 (40.67)     2:03.42 (49.50)     2:38.62 (35.20)
 69 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.96    2:38.73
                  34.14     1:14.70 (40.56)     2:02.36 (47.66)     2:38.73 (36.37)
 70 Kancir, Kim S             13 Wrat-CT              2:37.71    2:39.33
                  34.16     1:14.32 (40.16)     2:03.09 (48.77)     2:39.33 (36.24)
 71 Bladek, Laura E           13 Wrat-CT              2:36.99    2:40.68
                  36.14     1:15.10 (38.96)     2:04.86 (49.76)     2:40.68 (35.82)
 72 Adams, Vicki B            13 RY-NJ                2:58.46    2:40.75
                  32.87     1:16.07 (43.20)     2:05.78 (49.71)     2:40.75 (34.97)
 73 Silver, Elizabeth L       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.03    2:40.92
                  35.18     1:17.76 (42.58)     2:02.94 (45.18)     2:40.92 (37.98)
 74 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.53    2:41.23
                  36.10     1:14.75 (38.65)     2:05.89 (51.14)     2:41.23 (35.34)
 75 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:39.33    2:41.65
                  36.93     1:14.42 (37.49)     2:06.49 (52.07)     2:41.65 (35.16)
 76 Fox, Sarah M              13 Wrat-CT              2:45.53    2:42.56
                  34.42     1:15.87 (41.45)     2:05.58 (49.71)     2:42.56 (36.98)
 77 Kolbig, Leslie L          14 RY-NJ                2:43.11    2:43.72
                  35.91     1:19.21 (43.30)     2:07.86 (48.65)     2:43.72 (35.86)
 78 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               2:43.51    2:44.06
                  34.51     1:17.89 (43.38)     2:07.01 (49.12)     2:44.06 (37.05)
 79 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.74    2:44.51
                  38.21     1:21.54 (43.33)     2:09.80 (48.26)     2:44.51 (34.71)
 80 Mann, Katie H             14 Wrat-CT              2:40.46    2:44.58
                  36.80     1:18.28 (41.48)     2:07.89 (49.61)     2:44.58 (36.69)
 81 Kahn, Alyssa N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.58    2:45.51
                  36.43     1:18.35 (41.92)     2:07.56 (49.21)     2:45.51 (37.95)
 82 Markus, Christine M       14 RY-NJ                2:43.37    2:45.60
                  35.47     1:17.10 (41.63)     2:10.06 (52.96)     2:45.60 (35.54)
 83 Marlow, Danielle A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.51    2:46.91
                  36.41     1:17.17 (40.76)     2:07.56 (50.39)     2:46.91 (39.35)
 84 Ong, Kathleen             16 Basc-MR              2:47.66    2:47.29
                  38.50     1:19.87 (41.37)     2:10.24 (50.37)     2:47.29 (37.05)
 85 Sica, Marianna            15 Tide-NJ              2:35.76    2:47.69
                  37.45     1:20.24 (42.79)     2:09.04 (48.80)     2:47.69 (38.65)
 86 Knight, Ale L             13 Wrat-CT              2:43.31    2:48.82
                  36.56     1:20.53 (43.97)     2:11.62 (51.09)     2:48.82 (37.20)
 87 Fischetti, Olivia R       14 UN3-MR               3:02.00    2:50.11
                  38.66     1:19.72 (41.06)     2:13.42 (53.70)     2:50.11 (36.69)
 88 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:50.61
                  34.05     1:17.92 (43.87)     2:11.45 (53.53)     2:50.61 (39.16)
 89 Caines, Alexandra E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.00    2:53.30
                  39.35     1:21.14 (41.79)     2:14.53 (53.39)     2:53.30 (38.77)
 90 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:54.10
                  38.02     1:21.12 (43.10)     2:15.66 (54.54)     2:54.10 (38.44)
 91 Morel, Corey M            15 RY-NJ                3:04.00    3:01.33
                1:25.55     2:19.38 (53.83)     3:01.33 (41.95)
 92 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.00    3:02.17
                  42.27     1:29.72 (47.45)     2:21.61 (51.89)     3:02.17 (40.56)
 93 Wowk, Kristin             13 Basc-MR              3:01.11    3:02.67
                                1:26.35 ( )     2:18.75 (52.40)     3:02.67 (43.92)
 -- Muller, Christine T       14 LIAC-MR              2:31.55         DQ
                  38.63     1:20.54 (41.91)     2:06.42 (45.88)          DQ (38.80)

Event 58  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.54    2:02.41
                  25.91       55.22 (29.31)     1:33.91 (38.69)     2:02.41 (28.50)
  2 Gorski, John H            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.48    2:03.74
                  27.16       58.75 (31.59)     1:34.90 (36.15)     2:03.74 (28.84)
  3 Eltahawy, Noor S          16 LIAC-MR              2:04.93    2:04.89
                  26.77       58.24 (31.47)     1:36.59 (38.35)     2:04.89 (28.30)
  4 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.81    2:05.74
                  26.73       58.30 (31.57)     1:36.49 (38.19)     2:05.74 (29.25)
  5 Dunn, Michael S           16 Wrat-CT              2:03.55    2:06.98
                  28.15     1:00.11 (31.96)     1:38.59 (38.48)     2:06.98 (28.39)
  6 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.41    2:07.10
                  27.29       58.61 (31.32)     1:35.84 (37.23)     2:07.10 (31.26)
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              2:09.97    2:08.22
                  28.70     1:03.06 (34.36)     1:39.98 (36.92)     2:08.22 (28.24)
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    2:09.36
                  28.64     1:01.23 (32.59)     1:39.88 (38.65)     2:09.36 (29.48)
  9 Veselovsky, Joseph F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.86    2:09.62
                  25.97       59.35 (33.38)     1:39.90 (40.55)     2:09.62 (29.72)
 10 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.03    2:10.14
                  26.96       59.82 (32.86)     1:39.61 (39.79)     2:10.14 (30.53)
 11 Hikal, Karim              16 Basc-MR              2:09.55    2:10.91
                  27.55     1:00.67 (33.12)     1:39.42 (38.75)     2:10.91 (31.49)
 12 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:02.06    2:11.14
                  28.94     1:03.89 (34.95)     1:41.34 (37.45)     2:11.14 (29.80)
 13 Mayerson, Eddie B         15 Tide-NJ              2:08.72    2:12.13
                  28.73     1:02.46 (33.73)     1:42.72 (40.26)     2:12.13 (29.41)
 14 Brown, Jason P            17 Wrat-CT              2:07.29    2:12.20
                  28.41     1:02.85 (34.44)     1:42.16 (39.31)     2:12.20 (30.04)
 15 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.21    2:12.26
                  27.41     1:00.34 (32.93)     1:41.35 (41.01)     2:12.26 (30.91)
 16 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.20    2:12.71
                  27.76     1:03.43 (35.67)     1:41.58 (38.15)     2:12.71 (31.13)
 17 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03    2:14.13
                  29.89     1:05.97 (36.08)     1:44.82 (38.85)     2:14.13 (29.31)
 18 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.13    2:14.21
                  27.75     1:03.48 (35.73)     1:42.87 (39.39)     2:14.21 (31.34)
 19 Windler, Andrew J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:14.33
                  28.96     1:04.08 (35.12)     1:44.68 (40.60)     2:14.33 (29.65)
 20 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.24    2:15.46
                  28.22     1:01.71 (33.49)     1:42.32 (40.61)     2:15.46 (33.14)
 21 Chang, Adam Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:15.52
                  27.59     1:02.18 (34.59)     1:44.53 (42.35)     2:15.52 (30.99)
 22 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.68    2:15.72
                  29.78     1:05.84 (36.06)     1:44.99 (39.15)     2:15.72 (30.73)
 23 Mongan, Kevin M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77    2:16.00
                  28.74     1:02.33 (33.59)     1:45.43 (43.10)     2:16.00 (30.57)
 24 Vogel, Daniel A           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:16.71
                  28.95     1:05.05 (36.10)     1:46.12 (41.07)     2:16.71 (30.59)
 25 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.81    2:16.77
                  28.80     1:05.78 (36.98)     1:44.77 (38.99)     2:16.77 (32.00)
 26 Choi, Justin              16 Tide-NJ              2:18.12    2:17.24
                  29.66     1:03.63 (33.97)     1:47.30 (43.67)     2:17.24 (29.94)
 27 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:19.99    2:17.57
                  30.46     1:07.87 (37.41)     1:48.40 (40.53)     2:17.57 (29.17)
 28 Finnerty, Brian S         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.43    2:17.82
                  30.42     1:05.35 (34.93)     1:48.38 (43.03)     2:17.82 (29.44)
 28 Watson, Matt P            14 Wrat-CT              2:19.29    2:17.82
                  30.03     1:04.69 (34.66)     1:48.15 (43.46)     2:17.82 (29.67)
 30 Kearney, Ryan M           16 RY-NJ                2:17.10    2:17.86
                  29.75     1:07.85 (38.10)     1:46.83 (38.98)     2:17.86 (31.03)
 31 Wiederecht, Chris D       13 Wrat-CT              2:15.59    2:17.90
                  28.72     1:05.39 (36.67)     1:47.49 (42.10)     2:17.90 (30.41)
 32 Wey, Matt T               14 RY-NJ                2:19.80    2:18.94
                  29.33     1:05.38 (36.05)     1:47.57 (42.19)     2:18.94 (31.37)
 33 Marotto, Matt L           17 Basc-MR              2:21.67    2:19.09
                  30.82     1:06.00 (35.18)     1:49.13 (43.13)     2:19.09 (29.96)
 34 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.14    2:19.21
                  32.22     1:09.59 (37.37)     1:47.74 (38.15)     2:19.21 (31.47)
 35 LI, Henry F               14 RY-NJ                2:19.37    2:20.05
                  28.63     1:05.36 (36.73)     1:47.46 (42.10)     2:20.05 (32.59)
 36 Grinalds, Andrew B        13 Wrat-CT              2:17.24    2:20.70
                  29.07     1:06.84 (37.77)     1:47.41 (40.57)     2:20.70 (33.29)
 37 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.18    2:21.36
                  30.32     1:06.24 (35.92)     1:48.22 (41.98)     2:21.36 (33.14)
 38 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.67    2:21.43
                  31.57     1:07.89 (36.32)     1:49.03 (41.14)     2:21.43 (32.40)
 39 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.20    2:21.97
                  32.30     1:09.36 (37.06)     1:48.93 (39.57)     2:21.97 (33.04)
 40 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.92    2:22.16
                  30.02     1:04.91 (34.89)     1:50.84 (45.93)     2:22.16 (31.32)
 41 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.01    2:23.04
                  30.59     1:05.78 (35.19)     1:51.15 (45.37)     2:23.04 (31.89)
 42 Krause, Billy K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.51    2:23.35
                  31.86     1:06.98 (35.12)     1:50.32 (43.34)     2:23.35 (33.03)
 43 Casciano, Collin S        14 RY-NJ                     NT    2:23.88
                  29.01     1:07.43 (38.42)     1:50.71 (43.28)     2:23.88 (33.17)
 44 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:24.25
                  29.37     1:07.10 (37.73)     1:49.61 (42.51)     2:24.25 (34.64)
 45 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.91    2:24.82
                  33.35     1:09.27 (35.92)     1:51.13 (41.86)     2:24.82 (33.69)
 46 Teplitz, Stan             15 Basc-MR              2:26.28    2:25.32
                  32.16     1:10.40 (38.24)     1:52.93 (42.53)     2:25.32 (32.39)
 47 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.10    2:27.27
                  31.57     1:10.53 (38.96)     1:53.17 (42.64)     2:27.27 (34.10)
 48 Jennings, Ryan M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.00    2:27.35
                  32.47     1:09.06 (36.59)     1:53.66 (44.60)     2:27.35 (33.69)
 49 Stubbs, Paul L            16 Wrat-CT              2:18.48    2:28.16
                  30.19     1:09.56 (39.37)     1:56.66 (47.10)     2:28.16 (31.50)
 50 Helt, Jeffrey M           13 Wrat-CT              2:31.90    2:28.41
                  33.24     1:11.50 (38.26)     1:56.29 (44.79)     2:28.41 (32.12)
 51 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.90    2:28.67
                  33.66     1:09.83 (36.17)     1:56.55 (46.72)     2:28.67 (32.12)
 52 Maughan, Tom G            16 RY-NJ                2:27.95    2:28.77
                  30.88     1:08.51 (37.63)     1:55.39 (46.88)     2:28.77 (33.38)
 53 Vanwinkle, John           14 North Shore-MR       2:20.41    2:28.86
                  30.17     1:07.49 (37.32)     1:53.20 (45.71)     2:28.86 (35.66)
 54 Wowk, Justin              16 Basc-MR              2:29.95    2:29.19
                  30.45     1:10.29 (39.84)     1:57.32 (47.03)     2:29.19 (31.87)
 55 Fischer, Ryan E           14 RY-NJ                2:30.34    2:29.42
                  36.44     1:16.76 (40.32)     1:57.11 (40.35)     2:29.42 (32.31)
 56 Slatken, Eric R           17 RY-NJ                2:25.71    2:30.60
                  32.61     1:14.19 (41.58)     1:55.29 (41.10)     2:30.60 (35.31)
 57 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.12    2:30.73
                  32.00     1:12.57 (40.57)     1:55.24 (42.67)     2:30.73 (35.49)
 58 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.08    2:31.95
                  32.20     1:10.93 (38.73)     1:56.65 (45.72)     2:31.95 (35.30)
 59 Mino, Michael             16 Basc-MR              2:37.89    2:32.27
                  32.20     1:09.13 (36.93)     1:56.56 (47.43)     2:32.27 (35.71)
 60 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:32.96
                  32.84     1:12.84 (40.00)     2:00.16 (47.32)     2:32.96 (32.80)
 61 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN3-MR               2:31.88    2:33.23
                  34.32     1:11.50 (37.18)     1:56.06 (44.56)     2:33.23 (37.17)
 62 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        17 Basc-MR              2:36.77    2:36.49
                  35.13     1:15.71 (40.58)     2:02.07 (46.36)     2:36.49 (34.42)
 63 Thomson, Matthew D        13 Wrat-CT              2:58.44    2:36.95
                  34.51     1:14.30 (39.79)     2:03.28 (48.98)     2:36.95 (33.67)
 64 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              2:44.68    2:38.13
                  34.44     1:14.43 (39.99)     2:03.13 (48.70)     2:38.13 (35.00)
 65 Derrenberger, William C   13 RY-NJ                2:47.40    2:40.66
                  33.30     1:16.86 (43.56)     2:05.90 (49.04)     2:40.66 (34.76)
 66 Schroder, Ryan            15 Basc-MR              2:46.99    2:41.23
                  36.20     1:18.45 (42.25)     2:06.24 (47.79)     2:41.23 (34.99)
 67 Peterseil, Jeremy N       14 RY-NJ                2:37.65    2:41.27
                  35.68     1:18.60 (42.92)     2:05.44 (46.84)     2:41.27 (35.83)
 68 Dalessio, Michael         15 Basc-MR              2:39.99    2:44.20
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)     2:08.52 (53.64)     2:44.20 (35.68)
 69 Caceres, Dan              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.71    2:45.10
                  38.86     1:21.13 (42.27)     2:08.55 (47.42)     2:45.10 (36.55)
 70 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.78    2:53.93
                  37.13     1:21.84 (44.71)     2:14.80 (52.96)     2:53.93 (39.13)
 71 Bove, Paul E              13 RY-NJ                     NT    2:58.98
                  39.99     1:22.79 (42.80)     2:21.10 (58.31)     2:58.98 (37.88)
 72 Shavel, Cody A            15 Wrat-CT              3:03.28    3:01.57
                  39.20     1:27.26 (48.06)     2:21.56 (54.30)     3:01.57 (40.01)
 73 Rackson, Brian P          13 Wrat-CT              3:15.51    3:02.13
                  43.50     1:31.25 (47.75)     2:23.72 (52.47)     3:02.13 (38.41)
 74 Shavel, Jared W           13 Wrat-CT              3:13.65    3:02.36
                  45.61     1:30.79 (45.18)     2:22.48 (51.69)     3:02.36 (39.88)
 -- Smith, Justin T           16 Tide-NJ              2:33.50         DQ
                  29.77     1:10.61 (40.84)     2:00.42 (49.81)          DQ (34.09)
 -- Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.82         DQ
                  32.66     1:11.73 (39.07)     1:57.37 (45.64)          DQ (32.95)
 -- Pedrick, Russ D           17 RY-NJ                2:12.87         DQ
                  30.24     1:09.82 (39.58)     1:51.21 (41.39)          DQ (33.91)
 -- Chester, Nicholas J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.98         DQ
                  28.97     1:03.47 (34.50)     1:42.93 (39.46)          DQ (28.75)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit