2004 MR LIAC SPRING KICKOFF INVITATIONAL
5/15/2004 to 5/16/2004

Event 1  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:03.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           12 Badger-MR            2:31.04    2:32.27 JOS
                1:09.02   2:32.27 (1:23.25)
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR              2:36.42    2:46.82 JOS
                1:16.85   2:46.82 (1:29.97)
  3 O'Halloran, Coray L       12 Badger-MR            3:00.73    2:47.59 JOS
  4 Moursi, Sara A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.00    2:50.82 JOS
                1:17.58   2:50.82 (1:33.24)
  5 Lopez, Stephany S         12 Zeus-CT              3:09.90    3:07.15
                1:27.95   3:07.15 (1:39.20)
  6 Christen, Simone K        11 UN-NJ                3:11.17    3:11.86
                1:33.80   3:11.86 (1:38.06)
  7 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            3:04.64    3:12.05
                1:32.10   3:12.05 (1:39.95)
  8 Shields, Marisa A         11 Zeus-CT              3:27.65    3:14.73
                1:30.74   3:14.73 (1:43.99)
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               3:03.67    3:17.46
                1:29.17   3:17.46 (1:48.29)
 10 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:18.61
                1:30.67   3:18.61 (1:47.94)
 11 McEvoy, Sarah E           11 GYWD-CT              3:28.27    3:38.73
                1:45.00   3:38.73 (1:53.73)
 12 Smolensky, Rachel E       11 Zeus-CT              4:15.00    3:39.44
                1:38.56   3:39.44 (2:00.88)
 13 Kalashian, Aubrey E       11 GYWD-CT              4:05.89    3:41.02
                1:45.09   3:41.02 (1:55.93)
 -- Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            3:11.51         DQ
                1:40.36        DQ (1:44.93)

Event 2  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:03.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:42.13 JOS
                1:14.42   2:42.13 (1:27.71)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.04    2:49.53 JOS
                1:17.50   2:49.53 (1:32.03)
  3 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.83    2:55.15 JOS
                1:18.99   2:55.15 (1:36.16)
  4 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:03.28 JOS
                1:27.33   3:03.28 (1:35.95)
  5 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             2:57.00    3:05.46
                1:22.17   3:05.46 (1:43.29)
  6 Pramer, Tyler D           12 Zeus-CT              3:06.76    3:22.78
                1:30.47   3:22.78 (1:52.31)

Event 3  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:42.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:20.82 JOS
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.25    1:21.97 JOS
  3 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            1:26.06    1:27.02 JOS
  4 Norman, Samantha M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:27.23 JOS
  5 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:27.94 JOS
  6 Cho, Rachel S              9 UNLIA-MR             1:33.00    1:31.35 JOS
  7 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.45    1:31.74 JOS
  8 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR            1:35.71    1:32.09 JOS
  9 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:35.45    1:32.97 JOS
 10 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.80    1:33.07 JOS
 11 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:43.73    1:33.50 JOS
 12 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR              1:40.16    1:34.22 JOS
 13 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR            1:42.11    1:34.57 JOS
 14 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.29    1:34.99 JOS
 15 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.16 JOS
 16 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.71    1:36.68 JOS
 17 Meehan, Milena A           9 GYWD-CT              2:00.00    1:37.85 JOS
 18 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.00    1:37.91 JOS
 19 Featherston, Jennifer M    9 Zeus-CT              1:44.71    1:38.82 JOS
 20 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:39.30 JOS
 21 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.04    1:39.89 JOS
 22 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:38.00    1:40.51 JOS
 23 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.04    1:42.00 JOS
 24 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.11    1:43.73
 25 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR               1:26.78    1:43.76
 26 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:44.86
 27 Balunek, Ashley R          9 Zeus-CT              1:53.02    1:45.08
 28 Baritz, Katie M           10 Zeus-CT              1:51.88    1:45.15
 29 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR               1:46.24    1:47.52
 30 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   10 NFS-MR               1:53.53    1:47.77
 31 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.76    1:48.01
 32 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:48.98
 33 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               1:49.89    1:49.12
 34 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ             2:05.00    1:49.21
 35 Magier, Codie A           10 sac-NE               1:47.75    1:50.43
 36 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:51.70
 37 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:51.84
 38 Theoklitos, Sophia Z       9 Zeus-CT              2:08.37    1:53.90
 39 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.15    1:54.75
 40 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:55.63
 41 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:56.28
 42 Lulley, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:57.56
 43 Dipreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR              2:03.61    1:59.70
 44 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.36    2:01.59
 45 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:02.55
 46 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.69    2:03.93
 47 Lulley, Chandler           9 HAA-MR               2:20.25    2:05.23
 48 Given, Danielle M          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:05.33
 49 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.62    2:06.46
 50 Desousa, Dana              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.19    2:10.15
 51 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.13    2:10.71
 52 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:10.76
 53 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.50    2:11.76
 54 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:12.78
 55 Eilbeck, Hannah C          8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:26.60
 56 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.44    2:28.57
 57 MC Nelis, Kara E           8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:31.94
 58 Diez, Jacqueline           9 Zeus-CT              2:19.00    2:42.37
 59 Gowargy, Monica            7 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.66
 60 Nath, Sameta               7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    3:01.40
 -- Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ             1:49.00         DQ
 -- Arana, Jessica             6 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ
 -- Seidell, Mary C           10 HAA-MR               2:07.02         DQ
 -- Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.63         DQ

Event 4  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:42.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR            1:23.14    1:22.20 JOS
  2 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.19    1:22.25 JOS
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR            1:19.07    1:22.44 JOS
  4 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:23.71 JOS
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.97    1:25.59 JOS
  6 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:27.25 JOS
  7 Rappaport, Will L          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.15    1:27.32 JOS
  8 Dutton, Matthew T          9 HAA-MR               1:35.48    1:27.61 JOS
  9 Potter, Justin E          10 UNBG-MR              1:34.28    1:27.91 JOS
 10 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:28.38    1:28.21 JOS
 11 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.62    1:29.72 JOS
 12 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.87    1:29.93 JOS
 13 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.68    1:30.41 JOS
 14 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR               1:33.37    1:31.99 JOS
 15 Thompson, Philip M        10 GAEL-MR              1:27.52    1:33.53 JOS
 16 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:34.25 JOS
 17 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.65    1:35.47 JOS
 18 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:42.07    1:35.76 JOS
 19 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:35.81 JOS
 20 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.89    1:36.66 JOS
 21 Clarke, Taegan M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.49    1:37.06 JOS
 22 Mu, Nicholas               7 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52    1:37.35 JOS
 23 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR            1:40.13    1:38.13 JOS
 24 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR            1:42.47    1:39.64 JOS
 25 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.98    1:40.52 JOS
 26 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.23    1:40.63 JOS
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.00    1:41.81 JOS
 28 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR               1:49.92    1:42.06 JOS
 29 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR               1:42.51    1:42.17 JOS
 30 St John, Jake D            9 Zeus-CT              1:51.48    1:44.81
 31 Passmore, Matthew J       10 Zeus-CT              1:56.00    1:44.94
 32 Leary, Matthew M           9 LIAC-MR              1:49.06    1:45.82
 33 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.11    1:45.95
 34 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.15    1:48.42
 35 Derby, Jonathan M          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.47    1:49.30
 36 Del Genio, Michael A      10 GYWD-CT              1:58.25    1:52.08
 37 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    1:52.31
 38 Johns, Nicky A             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.61    1:53.47
 39 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.50    1:53.90
 40 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR               2:25.19    1:56.65
 41 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.94    1:59.18
 42 Baritz, Peter R            9 Zeus-CT              2:09.00    1:59.56
 43 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.66
 44 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.98
 45 Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR              2:12.42    2:01.71
 46 Marrone, Connor M          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:09.83
 47 Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.33    2:21.59
 48 Confort, Tim M             8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.00
 -- McInerney, Andrew          8 Badger-MR            1:58.55         DQ
 -- Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:52.31         DQ
 -- Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ

Event 5  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                 35.60      34.90 JOS
  2 Kelly, Emily C            12 UNLIA-MR               35.50      35.93 JOS
  3 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR                 35.21      36.16 JOS
  4 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR                39.53      36.27 JOS
  5 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR                 35.59      36.60 JOS
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      36.71 JOS
  7 Lyver, Kellie M           12 GAEL-MR                37.00      36.74 JOS
  8 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.10      37.39 JOS
  9 Espinal, Amanda           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      37.42 JOS
 10 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      37.53 JOS
 11 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                 39.25      37.56 JOS
 12 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                40.99      37.57 JOS
 13 Woodward, Anna M          12 Pvac-NE                36.90      37.81 JOS
 14 McGuire, Christine C      11 Badger-MR              38.01      38.01 JOS
 15 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.50      38.05 JOS
 16 LeBlanc, Natalie A        11 Zeus-CT                39.79      38.07 JOS
 17 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                 38.37      38.21 JOS
 18 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR              36.97      38.44 JOS
 19 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 39.99      38.89 JOS
 20 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                 40.69      38.94 JOS
 21 Mielczarek, Julia D       12 FLY-MR                 39.91      38.96 JOS
 22 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                43.51      39.07
 23 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      39.10
 24 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                 41.37      39.30
 25 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR                 37.34      39.38
 26 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR                38.40      39.58
 27 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.03      39.63
 28 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                41.14      39.68
 28 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 41.28      39.68
 30 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      39.84
 31 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR                40.06      39.97
 32 Shields, Marisa A         11 Zeus-CT                40.90      40.04
 33 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      40.32
 34 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 38.56      40.45
 35 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                48.56      40.54
 36 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      40.97
 37 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                44.43      41.06
 38 Carroll, Brittany A       12 LIAC-MR                48.61      41.29
 39 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR                41.88      41.32
 40 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR                 38.68      41.35
 41 Jeffrey, Sara J           12 sac-NE                 41.44      41.39
 42 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      41.76
 43 McGrath, Georgia E        11 GYWD-CT                42.77      41.90
 44 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      42.01
 45 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                 44.05      42.23
 46 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      42.34
 47 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      11 LIAC-MR                47.48      42.43
 48 Doino, Jaclyn M           12 GAEL-MR                41.26      42.74
 49 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       12 Badger-MR              42.01      42.81
 50 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR                 42.04      42.87
 51 Leblanc, Merrily E        12 sac-NE                 42.13      43.04
 52 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     11 FLY-MR                 42.71      43.30
 53 Cribari, Christina A      11 sac-NE                 43.22      43.42
 54 Kim, Rachel               12 FLY-MR                 44.06      43.55
 55 Farquhar, Fiona J         11 sac-NE                 47.00      43.81
 56 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                 41.79      43.86
 57 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR                 44.37      44.04
 58 Meehan, Erica R           11 GYWD-CT                43.68      44.06
 59 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      44.14
 60 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 46.87      44.53
 61 Munoz, Tatiana            12 Zeus-CT                51.82      44.55
 62 Christen, Simone K        11 UN-NJ                  44.17      44.78
 63 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.50      45.03
 64 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR              48.97      45.15
 65 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                  44.64      45.49
 66 Reidy, Meghan             11 LBA-MR                 47.55      45.64
 67 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR                47.61      45.77
 67 Dudek, Meghan A           11 Zeus-CT                47.93      45.77
 69 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.65      46.00
 70 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      46.30
 71 Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.50      46.59
 72 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 52.84      46.62
 73 Goldinger, Chelsea A      12 LIAC-MR                49.61      46.75
 74 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              42.67      46.89
 75 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR                 49.06      46.97
 76 Potts, Casey M            12 Zeus-CT                49.82      47.01
 77 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                50.59      47.02
 78 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      47.28
 79 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR                49.61      47.58
 80 Amen, Jessica             11 LBA-MR                 50.98      48.58
 81 Vollaro, Alex J           11 LIAC-MR                47.61      48.65
 82 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39      48.98
 83 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                48.61      50.02
 84 Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      50.05
 85 Danoski, Danielle         11 LBA-MR                 52.80      50.52
 86 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      50.75
 87 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.33      51.74
 88 Sztabnik, Chloe J         12 LIAC-MR                54.61      52.95
 89 Donahue, Alice L          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      52.97
 90 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.25      54.91
 91 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47      56.69
 92 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR                 55.25      57.23
 93 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72      59.99
 94 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:01.48

Event 6  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                33.50      31.52 JOS
  2 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      34.80 JOS
  3 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR                 36.19      35.66 JOS
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.54      36.19 JOS
  5 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.75      36.36 JOS
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR              36.35      36.68 JOS
  7 Clarke, Braden J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      37.00 JOS
  8 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR                 35.96      37.12 JOS
  9 Ng, Justin                12 FLY-MR                 39.83      38.53 JOS
 10 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.60 JOS
 11 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR                 38.04      38.90 JOS
 12 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                 38.54      38.98 JOS
 13 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     12 Zeus-CT                43.05      39.16 JOS
 14 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 39.48      39.23 JOS
 15 Dillinger, Andrew S       11 GYWD-CT                40.25      39.25 JOS
 16 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 38.52      39.47 JOS
 17 Olson, Will E             12 sac-NE                 38.92      39.55 JOS
 18 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      39.82 JOS
 19 Lyons, Brian L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.79      40.24
 20 Friedman, Remy            11 LBA-MR                 45.75      40.26
 21 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.60      40.33
 22 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                  39.71      40.40
 23 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR                44.44      40.76
 24 Pramer, Tyler D           12 Zeus-CT                41.57      41.37
 25 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      41.77
 26 Ospina, John S            11 Zeus-CT                47.85      41.96
 27 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      42.11
 28 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                40.00      42.29
 29 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 42.87      42.41
 30 Cutler, Jack W            11 GYWD-CT                40.74      42.64
 31 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR                 49.14      42.67
 32 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR                48.69      42.84
 33 Jensen, Alexander E       12 GYWD-CT                45.34      43.11
 34 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                45.56      43.60
 35 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR                 43.38      43.62
 36 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR                44.99      43.81
 37 Given, Dennis             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.25
 38 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.57      44.97
 39 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                46.75      46.13
 40 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                 44.40      46.32
 41 LiCalzi, Nick W           11 LIAC-MR                49.61      46.40
 42 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 46.93      46.61
 43 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR                 47.89      47.16
 44 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR              49.18      47.19
 45 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.70      47.56
 46 Mateoc, Ted               11 HS-MR                  50.44      48.12
 47 Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      48.17
 48 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                47.72      49.24
 49 Goutzounis, Peter T       12 LIAC-MR                48.61      49.39
 50 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR                55.11      49.78
 51 Ajemian, Chris E          11 LIAC-MR                53.46      49.87
 52 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 55.69      50.54
 53 Romero, Andres            11 FLY-MR                 52.33      50.83
 54 Brodsky, Max F            12 HS-MR                  50.24      51.40
 55 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.54      51.56
 56 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.78      52.64
 57 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      52.83
 58 Bryant, Aaron K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.14      52.97
 59 Abatemarco, Michael J     11 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.50
 60 Tchao, David              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97    1:04.93

Event 7  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.75    1:13.11 JOS
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:14.72    1:14.66 JOS
  3 Keough, Mary E             9 sac-NE               1:16.38    1:16.24 JOS
  4 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            1:16.14    1:17.21 JOS
  5 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:19.50    1:17.43 JOS
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR            1:17.60    1:19.64 JOS
  7 Cho, Rachel S              9 UNLIA-MR             1:22.00    1:20.11 JOS
  8 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR               1:19.72    1:20.59 JOS
  9 Pramer, Meredith A        10 Zeus-CT              1:24.99    1:21.08 JOS
 10 Phillips, Callie A        10 Pvac-NE              1:25.16    1:21.17 JOS
 11 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:21.54 JOS
 12 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.50    1:21.58 JOS
 13 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR               1:36.88    1:22.57 JOS
 14 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.60    1:22.97 JOS
 15 Kelly, Hannah E            9 UNLIA-MR             1:20.00    1:23.12 JOS
 16 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR               1:29.46    1:23.38 JOS
 17 Lajoie, Emily J            9 Pvac-NE              1:25.84    1:23.47 JOS
 18 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR               1:22.66    1:23.87 JOS
 19 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.37    1:23.88 JOS
 20 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:24.22 JOS
 21 Forman, Ruth A            10 sac-NE               1:28.39    1:24.69 JOS
 22 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR              1:29.56    1:24.79 JOS
 23 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:25.62 JOS
 24 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:25.76 JOS
 25 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:25.92 JOS
 26 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.90    1:26.18 JOS
 27 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR            1:31.33    1:26.28 JOS
 28 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ             1:30.00    1:27.90 JOS
 29 Baritz, Katie M           10 Zeus-CT              1:36.13    1:28.41
 30 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR               1:24.84    1:29.15
 31 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR               1:30.12    1:29.20
 32 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:29.71
 33 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR               1:27.75    1:29.77
 34 Portillo, Laura M         10 Zeus-CT              1:35.01    1:29.88
 35 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.55    1:29.90
 36 Featherston, Jennifer M    9 Zeus-CT              1:34.57    1:29.98
 36 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:27.95    1:29.98
 38 Lajoie, Julie R            8 Pvac-NE              1:31.04    1:30.50
 39 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.50    1:30.59
 40 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:30.82
 41 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.36    1:31.67
 42 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:32.01
 43 Condori, Stephanie E       9 GYWD-CT              1:40.94    1:32.17
 44 Rose, Maegan M            10 sac-NE               1:37.33    1:33.27
 45 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.89    1:33.37
 46 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.61    1:33.48
 47 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR               1:32.45    1:35.51
 48 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.00    1:36.25
 49 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR               1:15.43    1:36.85
 50 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   10 NFS-MR               1:34.33    1:37.39
 51 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ             1:45.55    1:37.60
 52 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.87    1:38.04
 53 Seidell, Mary C           10 HAA-MR               1:53.07    1:38.12
 54 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:05.25    1:38.35
 55 Theoklitos, Sophia Z       9 Zeus-CT              1:45.65    1:38.44
 56 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR               1:44.46    1:38.90
 57 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.86    1:39.63
 58 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:40.86
 59 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.59    1:41.15
 60 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.93    1:41.57
 61 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:39.04    1:42.67
 62 Dipreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:42.92
 63 Massillon, Arielle J       8 NFS-MR               1:58.62    1:43.02
 64 Magier, Codie A           10 sac-NE               1:45.84    1:45.09
 65 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.21    1:45.65
 66 Lulley, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:46.79
 67 Balunek, Ashley R          9 Zeus-CT              1:42.14    1:48.66
 68 Given, Danielle M          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:49.59
 69 Brooks, Kayla M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    1:49.68
 70 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.00    1:50.03
 71 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.27
 72 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.80    1:52.04
 73 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:52.07
 74 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.00    1:52.59
 75 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.93    1:53.10
 76 Abramowitz, Rachel N       7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.06
 77 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.98    1:57.62
 78 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.00    1:58.16
 79 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.08    1:58.26
 80 Lulley, Chandler           9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:58.71
 81 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.40    1:59.12
 82 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.33
 83 Lizzio, Corinne M          7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.49
 84 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.45
 85 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.64    2:04.41
 86 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.00    2:11.37
 87 Eilbeck, Hannah C          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.36
 88 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.37
 89 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.68    2:15.29
 90 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.98    2:16.68
 91 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.54    2:16.83
 92 Desousa, Dana              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.94    2:16.98
 93 Diez, Jacqueline           9 Zeus-CT              2:50.04    2:24.93
 94 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.87    2:27.21
 95 MC Nelis, Kara E           8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:27.74
 96 Arana, Jessica             6 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.72
 97 Gowargy, Monica            7 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.46
 98 Nath, Sameta               7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:55.24
 -- Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.59         DQ
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.92         DQ

Event 8  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.72    1:11.83 JOS
  2 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:16.15    1:15.24 JOS
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR            1:12.36    1:15.29 JOS
  4 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:15.80 JOS
  5 Dutton, Matthew T          9 HAA-MR               1:26.98    1:16.02 JOS
  6 Potter, Justin E          10 UNBG-MR              1:21.04    1:18.17 JOS
  7 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR            1:27.00    1:19.21 JOS
  8 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.89    1:19.48 JOS
  9 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR               1:20.80    1:19.66 JOS
 10 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR            1:22.21    1:20.21 JOS
 11 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:19.00    1:20.63 JOS
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:20.91 JOS
 13 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:21.64 JOS
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:23.48 JOS
 15 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR               1:23.24    1:23.65 JOS
 16 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR               1:23.86    1:25.27 JOS
 17 Passmore, Matthew J       10 Zeus-CT              1:36.71    1:25.42 JOS
 18 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.64    1:25.45 JOS
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.44    1:25.90 JOS
 20 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.57    1:26.03 JOS
 21 Thompson, Philip M        10 GAEL-MR              1:18.73    1:26.22 JOS
 22 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:26.24 JOS
 23 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.26    1:27.48 JOS
 24 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42    1:27.61 JOS
 25 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:28.80
 26 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:42.11    1:30.10
 27 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.00    1:30.69
 28 St John, Jake D            9 Zeus-CT              1:33.79    1:31.28
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.60    1:31.50
 30 Mu, Nicholas               7 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.11    1:32.36
 31 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.48    1:33.87
 31 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR               1:27.01    1:33.87
 33 Del Genio, Michael A      10 GYWD-CT              1:30.70    1:33.89
 34 Weeks, Ryan A             10 sac-NE               1:46.78    1:37.36
 35 Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:37.98
 36 Long, Timothy L            9 sac-NE               1:40.93    1:38.69
 37 Leary, Matthew M           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:40.48
 38 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.50    1:40.95
 39 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR               1:44.02    1:42.53
 40 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.70    1:43.09
 41 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.54    1:43.49
 42 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR               1:38.16    1:44.28
 43 Phillips, Reed J           8 Pvac-NE              1:38.72    1:44.34
 44 Shariff, Nad               8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.25
 45 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:45.81
 46 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:46.29
 47 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.53    1:46.61
 48 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.55    1:48.22
 49 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.79    1:48.34
 50 Allen, John R              8 sac-NE               1:52.25    1:48.46
 51 Derby, Jonathan M          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.66    1:49.31
 52 Johns, Nicky A             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:52.28
 53 Steinzor, Dylan W         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.00    1:54.33
 54 Baritz, Peter R            9 Zeus-CT              2:10.00    1:54.71
 55 McInerney, Andrew          8 Badger-MR            1:54.55    1:55.27
 56 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.32    1:57.33
 57 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:58.68
 58 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.17
 59 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:02.28
 60 Marrone, Connor M          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.35
 61 Lobo, Mark E               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:06.79
 62 Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.00    2:10.87
 63 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.38
 64 Chew, Maurice F            9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:23.50
 -- Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.26         DQ

Event 9  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.49  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           12 Badger-MR              28.87      29.27 JOS
  2 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.11      30.05 JOS
  3 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 30.05      30.09 JOS
  4 Lyver, Kellie M           12 GAEL-MR                30.81      30.35 JOS
  5 Kelly, Emily C            12 UNLIA-MR               32.00      30.44 JOS
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                 31.67      30.46 JOS
  7 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR                 30.53      30.58 JOS
  8 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                29.69      30.61 JOS
  9 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.88      30.77 JOS
 10 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                 32.99      31.16 JOS
 11 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                33.84      31.18 JOS
 12 Brooke, Taylor            12 LBA-MR                 32.49      31.25 JOS
 13 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR                 31.11      31.31 JOS
 14 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.79      31.32 JOS
 15 Moursi, Sara A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84      31.64 JOS
 16 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                 33.62      31.83 JOS
 17 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 32.18      31.91 JOS
 18 Lopez, Stephany S         12 Zeus-CT                33.40      32.26 JOS
 19 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                 32.25      32.42 JOS
 20 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.53 JOS
 21 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.50      32.59 JOS
 22 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR                37.91      32.62 JOS
 23 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      32.64 JOS
 24 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.01      32.89 JOS
 25 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR                34.66      32.93 JOS
 26 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                34.40      32.95 JOS
 26 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR              33.62      32.95 JOS
 28 McGuire, Christine C      11 Badger-MR              33.94      33.08 JOS
 28 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                 33.23      33.08 JOS
 30 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.13 JOS
 31 Espinal, Amanda           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.81      33.14 JOS
 32 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.16 JOS
 32 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR                 31.94      33.16 JOS
 34 Jeffrey, Sara J           12 sac-NE                 33.80      33.46 JOS
 34 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR                 33.34      33.46 JOS
 36 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 36.21      33.52
 37 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.98      33.55
 38 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      33.68
 39 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR                 32.82      33.71
 40 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.40      33.76
 40 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.76
 40 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.50      33.76
 43 Doino, Jaclyn M           12 GAEL-MR                34.47      33.79
 44 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      33.88
 45 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 33.56      33.94
 46 Mielczarek, Julia D       12 FLY-MR                 34.63      33.96
 47 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR                33.90      34.02
 48 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 35.32      34.18
 49 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                36.44      34.22
 50 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR                 34.80      34.35
 51 Graham, Jamie M           12 sac-NE                 35.24      34.37
 52 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                 36.60      34.55
 53 Gibian, Nina T            11 GYWD-CT                37.47      34.79
 54 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                34.70      34.84
 55 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR              35.82      34.94
 56 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR                35.08      35.03
 57 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 39.26      35.17
 58 McEvoy, Sarah E           11 GYWD-CT                36.21      35.45
 59 Lam, Leann                12 Zeus-CT                39.26      35.48
 60 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR                 39.58      35.49
 61 Cohen, Sydney             12 LBA-MR                 45.67      35.53
 62 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR                38.61      35.55
 63 Kim, Rachel               12 FLY-MR                 35.40      35.62
 64 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.93      35.65
 65 Cribari, Christina A      11 sac-NE                 37.34      35.79
 66 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.38      35.89
 67 Krebs, Kristen E          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      36.01
 68 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      11 LIAC-MR                39.18      36.21
 69 McGrath, Georgia E        11 GYWD-CT                37.06      36.27
 70 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      36.28
 71 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.37      36.34
 72 Murphy, Emily J           12 sac-NE                 38.32      36.48
 73 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      36.63
 74 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR                 35.82      36.65
 75 Munoz, Tatiana            12 Zeus-CT                41.56      36.68
 76 Meehan, Erica R           11 GYWD-CT                37.90      36.75
 76 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      36.75
 78 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              36.56      36.82
 79 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR              36.75      36.87
 80 Reidy, Meghan             11 LBA-MR                 37.88      36.92
 81 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      36.97
 82 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR                 40.64      37.08
 83 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.71      37.35
 84 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.42
 85 Leblanc, Merrily E        12 sac-NE                 35.62      37.87
 86 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR                39.61      38.03
 87 Carroll, Brittany A       12 LIAC-MR                41.61      38.20
 88 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                40.89      38.23
 89 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 36.04      38.36
 90 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.75      38.41
 91 Farquhar, Fiona J         11 sac-NE                 40.88      38.58
 92 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       12 Badger-MR              39.27      38.61
 93 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     11 FLY-MR                 39.46      38.95
 94 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                41.61      39.01
 95 Vollaro, Alex J           11 LIAC-MR                41.61      39.25
 96 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                43.12      39.26
 97 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                  38.54      39.29
 98 Amen, Jessica             11 LBA-MR                 39.87      39.30
 99 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      39.32
100 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.27      39.46
101 Goldinger, Chelsea A      12 LIAC-MR                42.61      39.76
102 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR                 50.25      39.80
103 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR                 40.32      40.07
104 Danoski, Danielle         11 LBA-MR                 42.87      40.88
105 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      41.01
106 Potts, Casey M            12 Zeus-CT                42.93      41.16
107 Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      41.38
108 Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.54      41.47
109 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.70      41.64
110 Donahue, Alice L          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      41.86
111 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.41      42.71
112 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.33      42.84
113 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      47.16
114 Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.37      47.87
115 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      48.14
116 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.66      48.34
117 Sztabnik, Chloe J         12 LIAC-MR                42.61      48.49

Event 10  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                29.29      27.78 JOS
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR                33.26      27.91 JOS
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.65      29.73 JOS
  4 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR                 30.88      29.91 JOS
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR              29.88      29.94 JOS
  6 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ               30.87      30.55 JOS
  7 Clarke, Braden J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.98      30.59 JOS
  8 Ng, Justin                12 FLY-MR                 32.40      30.82 JOS
  9 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                33.37      31.19 JOS
 10 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.96      31.56 JOS
 11 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 32.44      31.90 JOS
 12 Lyons, Brian L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.60      32.21 JOS
 13 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR                34.45      32.35 JOS
 14 Olson, Will E             12 sac-NE                 32.68      32.68 JOS
 15 Wu, Kevin                 12 FLY-MR                 33.53      32.69 JOS
 16 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.79 JOS
 17 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      32.90 JOS
 18 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.96      33.32
 19 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                35.68      33.44
 20 Friedman, Remy            11 LBA-MR                 36.97      33.49
 21 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 34.60      33.99
 22 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                33.00      34.48
 23 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      34.62
 24 Dillinger, Andrew S       11 GYWD-CT                33.87      34.94
 25 Almonte, Max              12 LBA-MR                 34.22      35.11
 26 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR                36.58      35.15
 26 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      35.15
 26 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                 36.22      35.15
 29 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.20
 30 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 39.69      35.21
 31 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR    36.08      35.45
 32 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 35.65      35.68
 33 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR                38.74      35.83
 34 Lally, Trevor J           12 Zeus-CT                36.16      35.92
 35 Ospina, John S            11 Zeus-CT                37.68      35.98
 36 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.16      36.36
 37 Jensen, Alexander E       12 GYWD-CT                37.15      36.41
 38 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                36.35      36.52
 39 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.70
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                41.64      36.76
 41 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR                 39.74      36.89
 42 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      36.90
 43 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR                37.59      36.96
 44 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                 37.92      37.07
 45 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                39.80      37.24
 46 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR                42.91      37.31
 47 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 41.41      37.56
 48 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      37.71
 49 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                40.38      38.25
 50 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR              38.80      38.29
 51 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.94      38.46
 52 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR                 38.83      38.56
 53 Wadsworth, Noah W         12 sac-NE                 39.90      38.70
 54 Cutler, Jack W            11 GYWD-CT                39.44      38.97
 55 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR                42.50      39.17
 56 Duva, Ben                 11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.23
 57 Given, Dennis             12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.35
 58 Bryant, Aaron K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      40.13
 59 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      40.55
 60 Goutzounis, Peter T       12 LIAC-MR                38.61      40.71
 61 Romero, Andres            11 FLY-MR                 42.36      41.20
 62 LiCalzi, Nick W           11 LIAC-MR                38.61      41.26
 63 Abatemarco, Michael J     11 LIAC-MR                48.73      42.03
 64 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.16      42.40
 65 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      42.81
 66 Ajemian, Chris E          11 LIAC-MR                48.84      43.22
 67 Brodsky, Max F            12 HS-MR                  44.05      43.72
 68 Mateoc, Ted               11 HS-MR                  49.01      44.36
 69 Tchao, David              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      45.42
 70 Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.91      46.83
 71 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.98      49.22

Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.50    1:34.93 JOS
  2 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.43    1:35.07 JOS
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:34.18    1:35.30 JOS
  4 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:35.78 JOS
  5 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR               1:38.97    1:39.63 JOS
  6 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR               1:44.69    1:43.15 JOS
  7 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.35    1:44.29 JOS
  8 Kelly, Hannah E            9 UNLIA-MR             2:03.00    1:45.44 JOS
  9 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR               2:04.44    1:47.13 JOS
 10 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:59.81    1:47.32 JOS
 11 Phillips, Callie A        10 Pvac-NE              1:46.76    1:47.44 JOS
 12 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:47.83 JOS
 13 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR               1:48.95    1:48.18 JOS
 14 Pramer, Meredith A        10 Zeus-CT              1:49.97    1:49.31 JOS
 15 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.13    1:50.35 JOS
 16 Thrane, Amber R           10 GYWD-CT              2:09.90    1:50.92 JOS
 17 Portillo, Laura M         10 Zeus-CT              1:57.80    1:52.52 JOS
 18 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:53.27 JOS
 19 Seidell, Mary C           10 HAA-MR               2:00.07    1:53.79 JOS
 20 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:53.98 JOS
 21 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.39    1:54.47 JOS
 22 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.64    1:54.86 JOS
 23 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR               2:06.56    1:55.49 JOS
 24 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:55.74 JOS
 25 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR              2:03.83    1:58.30
 26 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.43    1:58.33
 27 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.56    1:58.80
 28 Rose, Maegan M            10 sac-NE               2:01.24    2:03.28
 29 Meehan, Milena A           9 GYWD-CT              2:05.00    2:03.80
 30 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR              2:07.61    2:04.46
 31 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:59.27    2:06.29
 32 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:08.34
 33 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.80    2:08.46
 34 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.76    2:08.51
 35 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.13    2:09.70
 36 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.31    2:14.86
 37 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.36    2:19.23
 38 Theoklitos, Sophia Z       9 Zeus-CT              2:34.02    2:21.03
 39 Lulley, Chandler           9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:42.51
 40 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.17    2:43.77
 41 Lulley, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:44.00
 42 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:55.97
 43 Diez, Jacqueline           9 Zeus-CT              2:45.00    3:03.71
 -- NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.89         DQ
 -- Abramowitz, Rachel N       7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ
 -- Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00         DQ
 -- Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.35         DQ

Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.06    1:32.53 JOS
  2 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.98    1:40.67 JOS
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.00    1:44.57 JOS
  4 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            1:44.22    1:47.63 JOS
  5 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.56    1:53.60 JOS
  6 Dutton, Matthew T          9 HAA-MR               2:32.65    1:54.94 JOS
  7 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR               1:52.01    1:56.85 JOS
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    1:59.45
  9 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    2:02.78
 10 Allen, John R              8 sac-NE               2:16.95    2:12.81
 11 Long, Timothy L            9 sac-NE               2:14.68    2:13.94
 12 Phillips, Reed J           8 Pvac-NE              2:12.71    2:15.65
 13 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:17.30
 14 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.79    2:17.39
 15 Lobo, Mark E               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.00    2:29.02
 16 Weeks, Ryan A             10 sac-NE               2:15.93    2:31.35
 17 Steinzor, Dylan W         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.86    2:32.49
 18 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.00    2:35.58
 19 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.66    2:35.77
 20 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.90
 21 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.00    2:47.91
 -- Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.25         DQ

Event 13  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 37.66      37.51 JOS
  2 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.49      38.88 JOS
  3 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                 39.53      39.31 JOS
  4 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.89      40.17 JOS
  5 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                 39.82      40.66 JOS
  6 Brooke, Taylor            12 LBA-MR                 52.97      40.74 JOS
  7 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.75      40.82 JOS
  8 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.93      40.96 JOS
  9 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR                 45.33      40.98 JOS
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                46.40      41.30 JOS
 11 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 43.39      41.33 JOS
 12 Woodward, Anna M          12 Pvac-NE                42.54      42.21 JOS
 13 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      42.24 JOS
 14 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR                 44.28      42.33 JOS
 15 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.70      42.55 JOS
 16 Graham, Jamie M           12 sac-NE                 43.41      44.52
 17 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      44.60
 18 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.91      44.68
 19 Kim, Rachel               12 FLY-MR                 44.13      45.10
 20 LeBlanc, Natalie A        11 Zeus-CT                51.01      45.21
 21 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                 42.47      45.22
 22 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      45.36
 23 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                 46.08      45.74
 24 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.50      45.81
 25 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.49      46.11
 26 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.35      46.22
 27 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                 45.18      46.40
 28 Mielczarek, Julia D       12 FLY-MR                 48.90      46.47
 29 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      47.19
 30 Krebs, Kristen E          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      47.36
 31 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      47.62
 32 Gibian, Nina T            11 GYWD-CT                47.72      47.82
 33 Reidy, Meghan             11 LBA-MR                 55.67      47.97
 34 Dudek, Meghan A           11 Zeus-CT                53.63      48.01
 35 Birns, Chelsea A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.60      48.09
 36 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR                50.03      48.11
 37 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.77      48.28
 38 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      48.43
 39 Hammer, Jesse             12 LIAC-MR                47.61      48.58
 40 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR                 47.56      48.64
 41 Lam, Leann                12 Zeus-CT                53.81      48.84
 42 Smolensky, Rachel E       11 Zeus-CT                54.81      48.97
 43 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR                 46.52      49.23
 44 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 47.89      49.30
 45 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                52.10      49.62
 46 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                51.52      49.91
 47 Doino, Jaclyn M           12 GAEL-MR                47.65      50.21
 48 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR                 56.61      50.66
 49 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:01.93      50.73
 50 Murphy, Emily J           12 sac-NE                 51.89      50.74
 51 Bellon, Margaret M        12 LIAC-MR                52.61      50.78
 52 Vollaro, Alex J           11 LIAC-MR                49.61      51.00
 53 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR                 54.48      51.03
 54 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR                58.61      51.27
 55 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR    50.51      51.43
 56 Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR    51.80      52.38
 57 Farquhar, Fiona J         11 sac-NE                 53.00      52.67
 58 Goldinger, Chelsea A      12 LIAC-MR                53.61      53.07
 59 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       12 Badger-MR              50.67      53.12
 60 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     11 FLY-MR                 53.85      54.29
 61 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                  51.58      54.31
 62 Donahue, Alice L          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      54.54
 63 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR                52.61      55.17
 64 Cribari, Christina A      11 sac-NE                 53.28      55.35
 65 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      55.89
 66 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      11 LIAC-MR                58.07      55.92
 67 Amen, Jessica             11 LBA-MR                 58.99      56.45
 68 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.22      56.54
 69 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.58      56.60
 70 Sims, Raakkel E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00      56.88
 71 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.57      57.34
 72 Munoz, Tatiana            12 Zeus-CT              1:08.46      58.54
 73 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR                 58.86      58.99
 74 Danoski, Danielle         11 LBA-MR               1:05.98    1:03.55
 75 Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:06.22
 76 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:06.47
 77 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:06.73
 78 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00    1:07.11
 -- Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              48.30         DQ
 -- Carroll, Brittany A       12 LIAC-MR                53.61         DQ

Event 14  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      40.19 JOS
  2 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR                 37.90      40.63 JOS
  3 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     12 Zeus-CT                44.37      41.76 JOS
  4 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                 43.31      43.31 JOS
  5 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                  44.18      43.43 JOS
  6 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR                44.55      43.70 JOS
  7 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      12 HAA-MR                 43.53      44.20 JOS
  8 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.25      44.86
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.04      44.96
 10 Lyons, Brian L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.82      45.16
 11 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR                 45.62      45.70
 12 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.95      46.17
 13 Olson, Will E             12 sac-NE                 45.52      46.47
 14 Jensen, Alexander E       12 GYWD-CT                44.70      46.51
 15 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR                51.92      46.59
 16 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      46.65
 17 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR                49.29      46.81
 18 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR                 50.01      48.07
 19 Almonte, Max              12 LBA-MR                 50.56      48.52
 20 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR    47.35      48.71
 21 Wu, Kevin                 12 FLY-MR                 48.72      48.88
 22 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 49.83      49.25
 23 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.43
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                52.51      49.58
 25 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.03      49.68
 26 Wadsworth, Noah W         12 sac-NE                 51.43      49.81
 27 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR                53.27      50.43
 28 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                50.84      51.37
 29 Brodsky, Max F            12 HS-MR                  53.27      51.44
 30 Smith, Nicholas           11 LBA-MR                 59.29      52.17
 31 LiCalzi, Nick W           11 LIAC-MR                50.61      52.78
 32 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR                51.93      53.04
 33 Duva, Ben                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.09
 34 Goutzounis, Peter T       12 LIAC-MR                49.61      53.51
 35 Cutler, Jack W            11 GYWD-CT                51.82      53.96
 36 Abatemarco, Michael J     11 LIAC-MR                54.08      54.33
 37 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.98      54.41
 38 Given, Dennis             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.03
 39 Mateoc, Ted               11 HS-MR                1:01.74      55.11
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.18      56.11
 41 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR              1:02.94      56.74
 42 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                 56.92      57.28
 43 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR              50.00      58.38
 44 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR                 55.00      59.86
 45 Bryant, Aaron K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78    1:01.35
 46 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:01.98
 47 Romero, Andres            11 FLY-MR                 49.68    1:03.77
 48 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:05.66
 49 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:08.78
 50 Tchao, David              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.61    1:15.60

Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR                 36.30      35.33 JOS
  2 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.50      36.80 JOS
  3 Keough, Mary E             9 sac-NE                 38.94      37.80 JOS
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      37.89 JOS
  5 Norman, Samantha M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.01      38.41 JOS
  6 Kelly, Hannah E            9 UNLIA-MR               43.50      38.73 JOS
  7 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      39.95 JOS
  8 Lajoie, Emily J            9 Pvac-NE                42.06      40.27 JOS
  9 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              40.80      41.05 JOS
 10 Cho, Rachel S              9 UNLIA-MR               43.90      41.75 JOS
 11 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR                 40.55      41.86 JOS
 11 Pramer, Meredith A        10 Zeus-CT                42.37      41.86 JOS
 13 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      42.15 JOS
 14 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 41.61      42.73 JOS
 15 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                 43.19      42.74 JOS
 16 Phillips, Callie A        10 Pvac-NE                40.74      42.91 JOS
 17 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               40.22      42.97 JOS
 18 Featherston, Jennifer M    9 Zeus-CT                43.67      44.02 JOS
 19 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR              42.54      44.40 JOS
 20 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      45.22 JOS
 21 Barrett, Janae J           8 NFS-MR                 46.11      45.32 JOS
 22 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 52.75      45.50 JOS
 23 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      46.14 JOS
 24 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.92      46.40 JOS
 25 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR                 46.75      46.58 JOS
 26 Meehan, Milena A           9 GYWD-CT                46.37      47.53 JOS
 27 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      47.76 JOS
 28 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR                50.12      48.27
 29 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR                 45.18      48.40
 30 Lajoie, Julie R            8 Pvac-NE                46.48      48.78
 30 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      48.78
 32 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              46.76      49.05
 33 Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR                 57.88      49.16
 34 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                 55.00      49.17
 35 Weis, Kelly M             10 LIAC-MR                49.61      49.51
 36 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   10 NFS-MR                 50.72      50.20
 37 Forman, Ruth A            10 sac-NE                 47.13      50.24
 38 Condori, Stephanie E       9 GYWD-CT                51.20      50.43
 39 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.50      50.59
 40 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                 47.14      50.75
 41 Baritz, Katie M           10 Zeus-CT                59.12      52.25
 42 Portillo, Laura M         10 Zeus-CT                58.28      52.46
 43 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.55
 44 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 51.78      53.34
 45 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.53      53.60
 46 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              56.44      54.08
 47 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 54.11      55.61
 48 Magier, Codie A           10 sac-NE                 55.46      55.85
 49 Balunek, Ashley R          9 Zeus-CT                58.51      55.92
 50 Hutchinson, Briana R      10 N-NFS-NJ             1:10.00      56.19
 51 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.41
 52 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.33      56.53
 53 Given, Danielle M          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      57.13
 54 Rose, Maegan M            10 sac-NE                 55.93      57.26
 55 Dipreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      57.88
 56 Massillon, Arielle J       8 NFS-MR               1:10.00      58.23
 57 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.20      58.58
 58 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00    1:00.38
 59 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:00.48
 60 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:00.98
 61 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:02.13
 62 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:02.38
 63 Brooks, Kayla M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:02.82
 64 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.78    1:03.26
 64 Lizzio, Corinne M          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.26
 66 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:06.45
 67 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.98
 68 Eilbeck, Hannah C          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.44
 69 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:18.43
 -- Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR    59.39         DQ

Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR              38.13      36.59 JOS
  2 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 38.51      37.37 JOS
  3 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      38.08 JOS
  4 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.56      39.08 JOS
  5 Potter, Justin E          10 UNBG-MR                40.62      39.76 JOS
  6 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR                 39.62      41.02 JOS
  7 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR              41.81      42.29 JOS
  8 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      42.84 JOS
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR              40.44      43.11 JOS
 10 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR                 45.91      43.41 JOS
 11 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                 42.98      43.68 JOS
 12 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      44.28 JOS
 13 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      44.63 JOS
 14 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              50.03      46.54 JOS
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      46.69 JOS
 16 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.38      47.04
 17 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                 47.63      47.36
 18 Del Genio, Michael A      10 GYWD-CT                46.17      48.13
 19 Mu, Nicholas               7 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      48.61
 20 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR              49.73      50.16
 21 St John, Jake D            9 Zeus-CT                57.36      51.07
 22 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      53.58
 23 Leary, Matthew M           9 LIAC-MR                56.23      55.01
 24 Long, Timothy L            9 sac-NE                 57.80      55.92
 25 Johns, Nicky A             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:00.27
 26 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR               1:11.02    1:00.85
 27 Phillips, Reed J           8 Pvac-NE                58.30    1:03.68
 28 Passmore, Matthew J       10 Zeus-CT              1:02.49    1:03.75
 29 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.46    1:03.78
 30 Derby, Jonathan M          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:06.48
 31 Baritz, Peter R            9 Zeus-CT              1:15.00    1:06.91
 32 Weeks, Ryan A             10 sac-NE               1:15.56    1:07.75
 33 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.72
 34 McInerney, Andrew          8 Badger-MR              59.55    1:08.90
 35 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.34
 36 Marrone, Connor M          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.01
 -- Allen, John R              8 sac-NE                 55.99         DQ
 -- Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ
 -- Arana, Anthony Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.05         DQ
 -- Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR                 57.62         DQ

Event 17  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           12 Badger-MR            2:36.16    2:38.07 JOS
                1:13.22   2:38.07 (1:24.85)
  2 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.28    2:43.64 JOS
                1:19.23   2:43.64 (1:24.41)
  3 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               2:43.17    2:45.40 JOS
                1:21.00   2:45.40 (1:24.40)
  4 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.58    2:48.66 JOS
                1:20.49   2:48.66 (1:28.17)
  5 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.16    2:49.01 JOS
                1:21.31   2:49.01 (1:27.70)
  6 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.20    2:49.57 JOS
                1:23.53   2:49.57 (1:26.04)
  7 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.72    2:50.50 JOS
                1:19.58   2:50.50 (1:30.92)
  8 Moursi, Sara A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.73    2:50.93 JOS
                1:17.77   2:50.93 (1:33.16)
  9 Brooke, Taylor            12 LBA-MR               3:20.89    2:51.72 JOS
                1:21.03   2:51.72 (1:30.69)
 10 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:52.63 JOS
                1:27.14   2:52.63 (1:25.49)
 11 Woodward, Anna M          12 Pvac-NE              2:50.62    2:52.89 JOS
                1:23.71   2:52.89 (1:29.18)
 12 Espinal, Amanda           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.72    2:53.63 JOS
                1:22.06   2:53.63 (1:31.57)
 13 Kelly, Emily C            12 UNLIA-MR             2:55.00    2:53.74 JOS
                1:23.21   2:53.74 (1:30.53)
 14 Lopez, Stephany S         12 Zeus-CT              2:53.93    2:54.13 JOS
                1:22.16   2:54.13 (1:31.97)
 15 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:54.88 JOS
                1:24.87   2:54.88 (1:30.01)
 16 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:56.77 JOS
                1:23.62   2:56.77 (1:33.15)
 17 Lyver, Kellie M           12 GAEL-MR              3:03.10    2:58.10 JOS
                1:24.70   2:58.10 (1:33.40)
 18 LeBlanc, Natalie A        11 Zeus-CT              3:06.66    2:58.28 JOS
                1:25.37   2:58.28 (1:32.91)
 19 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR            2:59.61    2:59.93 JOS
                1:22.87   2:59.93 (1:37.06)
 20 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               3:09.67    3:00.94 JOS
                1:26.37   3:00.94 (1:34.57)
 21 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            2:59.71    3:01.78 JOS
                1:28.79   3:01.78 (1:32.99)
 22 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.00    3:02.08 JOS
                1:27.10   3:02.08 (1:34.98)
 23 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              3:23.30    3:02.34 JOS
                1:25.86   3:02.34 (1:36.48)
 24 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               2:57.36    3:03.12 JOS
                1:27.59   3:03.12 (1:35.53)
 25 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.03    3:03.97 JOS
                1:31.24   3:03.97 (1:32.73)
 26 Keough, Mary E             9 sac-NE               3:09.30    3:04.35 JOS
                1:29.42   3:04.35 (1:34.93)
 27 Shields, Marisa A         11 Zeus-CT              3:07.90    3:04.60 JOS
                1:26.65   3:04.60 (1:37.95)
 28 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.65    3:05.95 JOS
                1:31.58   3:05.95 (1:34.37)
 29 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              3:07.50    3:06.54 JOS
                1:27.23   3:06.54 (1:39.31)
 30 McGuire, Christine C      11 Badger-MR            3:07.97    3:07.04 JOS
                1:27.46   3:07.04 (1:39.58)
 31 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            3:15.20    3:09.65 JOS
                1:30.78   3:09.65 (1:38.87)
 32 Kalashian, Aubrey E       11 GYWD-CT              3:04.41    3:10.46 JOS
                1:36.36   3:10.46 (1:34.10)
 33 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.16    3:10.79 JOS
                1:32.43   3:10.79 (1:38.36)
 34 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.19    3:11.42 JOS
                1:33.83   3:11.42 (1:37.59)
 35 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.65    3:11.99 JOS
                1:36.35   3:11.99 (1:35.64)
 36 McGrath, Georgia E        11 GYWD-CT              3:17.08    3:12.04 JOS
                1:31.77   3:12.04 (1:40.27)
 37 Norman, Samantha M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.70    3:12.62 JOS
                1:33.75   3:12.62 (1:38.87)
 38 Stanford, Brittany        11 LBA-MR               3:15.01    3:12.79 JOS
                1:38.09   3:12.79 (1:34.70)
 39 Jeffrey, Sara J           12 sac-NE               3:10.87    3:13.62 JOS
                1:30.32   3:13.62 (1:43.30)
 40 Graham, Jamie M           12 sac-NE               3:07.55    3:14.56 JOS
                1:32.90   3:14.56 (1:41.66)
 41 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.48    3:14.75 JOS
                1:38.32   3:14.75 (1:36.43)
 42 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               3:13.40    3:16.39 JOS
                1:42.57   3:16.39 (1:33.82)
 43 Christen, Simone K        11 UN-NJ                3:18.25    3:18.39 JOS
                1:35.70   3:18.39 (1:42.69)
 44 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.23    3:18.47 JOS
                1:41.56   3:18.47 (1:36.91)
 45 McEvoy, Sarah E           11 GYWD-CT              3:37.99    3:19.04 JOS
                1:38.49   3:19.04 (1:40.55)
 46 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.79 JOS
                1:39.01   3:19.79 (1:40.78)
 47 Lajoie, Emily J            9 Pvac-NE              3:22.17    3:20.14 JOS
                1:37.63   3:20.14 (1:42.51)
 48 Smolensky, Rachel E       11 Zeus-CT              3:26.86    3:20.17 JOS
                1:37.94   3:20.17 (1:42.23)
 49 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.30    3:20.49 JOS
                1:39.12   3:20.49 (1:41.37)
 50 Gibian, Nina T            11 GYWD-CT              3:29.58    3:21.57 JOS
                1:42.81   3:21.57 (1:38.76)
 51 Meehan, Erica R           11 GYWD-CT              3:46.75    3:25.17 JOS
                1:38.67   3:25.17 (1:46.50)
 52 Leblanc, Merrily E        12 sac-NE               3:14.30    3:26.46 JOS
                1:41.06   3:26.46 (1:45.40)
 53 Krebs, Kristen E          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.90    3:26.62 JOS
                1:45.12   3:26.62 (1:41.50)
 54 Lam, Leann                12 Zeus-CT              3:39.23    3:26.72 JOS
                1:42.58   3:26.72 (1:44.14)
 55 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.86    3:27.70 JOS
                1:41.23   3:27.70 (1:46.47)
 56 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.47    3:27.77 JOS
                1:40.94   3:27.77 (1:46.83)
 57 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.84    3:27.87 JOS
                1:39.68   3:27.87 (1:48.19)
 58 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:30.11    3:28.46 JOS
                1:45.14   3:28.46 (1:43.32)
 59 Dudek, Meghan A           11 Zeus-CT              3:46.70    3:30.89 JOS
                1:41.85   3:30.89 (1:49.04)
 60 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR               3:53.47    3:34.03 JOS
                1:45.11   3:34.03 (1:48.92)
 61 Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.46    3:34.86 JOS
                1:42.79   3:34.86 (1:52.07)
 62 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              4:28.61    3:35.93 JOS
                1:40.04   3:35.93 (1:55.89)
 63 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            3:19.49    3:35.95 JOS
                1:39.38   3:35.95 (1:56.57)
 64 Forman, Ruth A            10 sac-NE               3:45.08    3:41.47 JOS
                1:44.89   3:41.47 (1:56.58)
 65 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.35    3:43.83 JOS
                1:56.37   3:43.83 (1:47.46)
 66 Potts, Casey M            12 Zeus-CT              3:46.52    3:44.08
                1:42.24   3:44.08 (2:01.84)
 67 Murphy, Emily J           12 sac-NE               3:40.91    3:44.17
                1:51.64   3:44.17 (1:52.53)
 68 Lajoie, Julie R            8 Pvac-NE              3:45.71    3:45.30
                1:46.08   3:45.30 (1:59.22)
 69 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:48.67    3:47.58
                1:42.72   3:47.58 (2:04.86)
 70 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR              3:50.61    3:58.33
                2:00.33   3:58.33 (1:58.00)
 71 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.00    4:12.94
                2:11.22   4:12.94 (2:01.72)
 -- Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.67         DQ
                2:00.98        DQ (2:07.07)
 -- Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR              2:38.90         DQ
                1:20.80        DQ (1:27.64)

Event 18  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.07    2:36.53
                1:13.76   2:36.53 (1:22.77)
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:59.16    2:39.12
                1:13.84   2:39.12 (1:25.28)
  3 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR               2:44.87    2:49.71
                1:19.91   2:49.71 (1:29.80)
  4 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.79    2:51.13
                1:20.68   2:51.13 (1:30.45)
  5 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              3:03.16    2:51.80
                1:22.99   2:51.80 (1:28.81)
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR            2:51.79    2:52.25
                1:24.70   2:52.25 (1:27.55)
  7 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     12 Zeus-CT              2:52.99    2:52.47
                1:26.13   2:52.47 (1:26.34)
  8 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.12    2:52.93
                1:22.93   2:52.93 (1:30.00)
  9 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.76    2:54.67
                1:23.60   2:54.67 (1:31.07)
 10 Clarke, Braden J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.14    2:54.85
                1:21.72   2:54.85 (1:33.13)
 11 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             2:49.72    2:55.79
                1:24.31   2:55.79 (1:31.48)
 12 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.54    2:58.61
                1:26.75   2:58.61 (1:31.86)
 13 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               2:54.94    2:59.78
                1:27.33   2:59.78 (1:32.45)
 14 Dillinger, Andrew S       11 GYWD-CT              3:01.75    3:01.65
                1:28.51   3:01.65 (1:33.14)
 15 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.02    3:02.81
                1:34.06   3:02.81 (1:28.75)
 16 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.29
                1:27.29   3:06.29 (1:39.00)
 17 Pramer, Tyler D           12 Zeus-CT              3:03.92    3:07.41
                1:30.79   3:07.41 (1:36.62)
 18 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               3:07.06    3:08.54
                1:32.10   3:08.54 (1:36.44)
 19 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.35    3:08.90
                1:33.70   3:08.90 (1:35.20)
 20 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR               3:11.83    3:09.18
                1:36.88   3:09.18 (1:32.30)
 21 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                3:10.95    3:11.10
                1:31.22   3:11.10 (1:39.88)
 22 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:11.18
                1:35.10   3:11.18 (1:36.08)
 23 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              3:23.03    3:12.16
                1:37.23   3:12.16 (1:34.93)
 24 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.96    3:13.36
                1:32.50   3:13.36 (1:40.86)
 25 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.94    3:13.79
                1:32.86   3:13.79 (1:40.93)
 26 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:14.36
                1:29.95   3:14.36 (1:44.41)
 27 Friedman, Remy            11 LBA-MR               3:16.78    3:14.80
                1:32.86   3:14.80 (1:41.94)
 28 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.23    3:15.04
                1:32.30   3:15.04 (1:42.74)
 29 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              3:40.64    3:16.01
                1:31.22   3:16.01 (1:44.79)
 30 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.55    3:18.24
                1:38.37   3:18.24 (1:39.87)
 31 Ospina, John S            11 Zeus-CT              3:35.86    3:21.40
                1:38.25   3:21.40 (1:43.15)
 32 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.90    3:23.00
                1:39.03   3:23.00 (1:43.97)
 33 Wadsworth, Noah W         12 sac-NE               3:29.67    3:24.58
                1:40.71   3:24.58 (1:43.87)
 34 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.00    3:30.34
                1:39.59   3:30.34 (1:50.75)
 35 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              3:40.61    3:33.66
                1:40.64   3:33.66 (1:53.02)
 36 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.00    3:36.29
                1:48.10   3:36.29 (1:48.19)
 37 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.00    3:38.94
                1:42.67   3:38.94 (1:56.27)
 38 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR              3:45.61    3:41.44
                1:51.28   3:41.44 (1:50.16)
 39 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              3:52.61    3:44.47
                1:53.92   3:44.47 (1:50.55)
 40 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.00    3:46.97
                1:50.68   3:46.97 (1:56.29)
 41 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.00    3:51.59
                1:50.37   3:51.59 (2:01.22)
 42 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.00    3:55.11
                1:56.18   3:55.11 (1:58.93)
 43 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.00    3:57.72
                2:00.73   3:57.72 (1:56.99)
 -- Ajemian, Chris E          11 LIAC-MR              3:55.61         DQ
                1:55.48        DQ (2:04.72)
 -- Genova, Jerome            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.00         DQ
                1:53.62        DQ (1:56.82)

Event 19  Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           12 Badger-MR            4:39.22    4:41.42
                  31.25     1:05.90 (34.65)     1:41.07 (35.17)     2:16.78 (35.71)
        2:52.58 (35.80)     3:29.05 (36.47)     4:05.18 (36.13)     4:41.42 (36.24)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              5:18.65    5:06.04
                  20.42     1:13.82 (53.40)                             2:31.86 ( )
        2:42.82 (10.96)   3:50.61 (1:07.79)   5:06.04 (1:15.43)
  3 Kelly, Emily C            12 UNLIA-MR             5:19.00    5:07.84
                  33.93     1:12.18 (38.25)     1:51.66 (39.48)     2:31.94 (40.28)
        3:10.86 (38.92)     3:50.69 (39.83)     4:29.97 (39.28)     5:07.84 (37.87)
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               5:09.97    5:07.87
                  34.26     1:13.51 (39.25)     1:53.04 (39.53)     2:33.44 (40.40)
        3:12.90 (39.46)     3:52.46 (39.56)     4:30.85 (38.39)     5:07.87 (37.02)
  5 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR               5:09.54    5:08.88
                  34.20     1:12.97 (38.77)     1:53.22 (40.25)     2:33.50 (40.28)
        3:13.04 (39.54)     3:52.52 (39.48)     4:31.89 (39.37)     5:08.88 (36.99)
  6 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              5:30.85    5:09.89
                  34.25     1:12.85 (38.60)     1:52.45 (39.60)     2:32.64 (40.19)
        3:12.04 (39.40)     3:51.82 (39.78)     4:31.41 (39.59)     5:09.89 (38.48)
  7 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.61    5:10.63
                  34.33     1:13.42 (39.09)     1:53.59 (40.17)     2:34.44 (40.85)
        3:14.27 (39.83)     3:54.48 (40.21)     4:33.45 (38.97)     5:10.63 (37.18)
  8 Kulikov, Michelle         12 SHY-MR               5:08.10    5:16.54
                  34.18     1:14.45 (40.27)     1:55.78 (41.33)     2:36.60 (40.82)
        3:18.49 (41.89)     3:59.78 (41.29)     4:41.17 (41.39)     5:16.54 (35.37)
  9 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              5:10.44    5:16.66
                  35.79     1:14.94 (39.15)     1:55.73 (40.79)     2:36.40 (40.67)
        3:17.51 (41.11)     3:58.44 (40.93)     4:38.98 (40.54)     5:16.66 (37.68)
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              5:35.03    5:17.88
                  36.70     1:17.41 (40.71)     1:58.28 (40.87)     2:39.00 (40.72)
        3:19.24 (40.24)     3:59.31 (40.07)     4:39.53 (40.22)     5:17.88 (38.35)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              5:34.66    5:22.46
                  36.70     1:17.41 (40.71)     1:58.49 (41.08)     2:39.30 (40.81)
        3:20.25 (40.95)     4:01.62 (41.37)     4:42.92 (41.30)     5:22.46 (39.54)
 12 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              5:42.00    5:30.88
                                1:18.44 ( )   2:24.53 (1:06.09)     2:41.41 (16.88)
                                4:07.67 ( )   5:21.60 (1:13.93)      5:30.88 (9.28)
 13 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            5:27.56    5:32.81
                                1:20.19 ( )                             2:45.33 ( )
                                4:10.08 ( )   5:32.81 (1:22.73)
 14 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.37    5:33.33
                  38.91     1:20.88 (41.97)     2:03.34 (42.46)     2:46.46 (43.12)
        3:29.70 (43.24)     4:13.19 (43.49)     4:54.44 (41.25)     5:33.33 (38.89)
 15 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.84    5:33.97
                  38.18     1:19.65 (41.47)     2:02.39 (42.74)     2:45.09 (42.70)
        3:29.34 (44.25)     4:12.96 (43.62)     4:54.73 (41.77)     5:33.97 (39.24)
 16 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               5:35.17    5:34.83
                  36.12     1:17.89 (41.77)     2:01.97 (44.08)     2:46.57 (44.60)
        3:29.72 (43.15)     4:13.00 (43.28)     4:55.08 (42.08)     5:34.83 (39.75)
 17 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               5:47.06    5:35.85
                                1:18.34 ( )                             2:45.05 ( )
                                4:12.23 ( )   5:35.85 (1:23.62)
 18 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.45    5:40.71
                  39.55     1:23.01 (43.46)     2:05.66 (42.65)     2:49.34 (43.68)
        3:32.36 (43.02)     4:15.75 (43.39)     4:58.13 (42.38)     5:40.71 (42.58)
 19 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              6:15.22    5:43.60
                                  38.34 ( )                             1:22.23 ( )
                                2:06.60 ( )   5:02.00 (2:55.40)     5:43.60 (41.60)
 20 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            5:44.81    5:47.30
                  39.55     1:23.52 (43.97)     2:07.42 (43.90)     2:52.23 (44.81)
        3:36.68 (44.45)     4:21.56 (44.88)     5:05.31 (43.75)     5:47.30 (41.99)
 21 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.00    5:47.40
                                1:22.04 ( )                             2:52.94 ( )
                                4:21.92 ( )   5:47.40 (1:25.48)
 22 Kalashian, Aubrey E       11 GYWD-CT              5:54.34    5:50.96
                  39.51     1:23.72 (44.21)     2:07.80 (44.08)     2:53.03 (45.23)
        3:37.46 (44.43)     4:22.73 (45.27)     5:07.94 (45.21)     5:50.96 (43.02)
 23 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               6:17.55    6:07.17
                                  39.50 ( )                             1:25.23 ( )
                                2:11.85 ( )   5:22.49 (3:10.64)     6:07.17 (44.68)
 24 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:09.01
                                  41.06 ( )                             1:27.88 ( )
                                                    5:24.89 ( )     6:09.01 (44.12)
 25 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                    NT    6:13.09
                                  41.62 ( )                             1:27.03 ( )
                                2:15.35 ( )   5:28.74 (3:13.39)     6:13.09 (44.35)
 26 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.28    6:15.10
                                  41.66 ( )                             1:29.32 ( )
                                2:17.27 ( )   5:30.60 (3:13.33)     6:15.10 (44.50)
 27 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            6:00.00    6:17.33
                                6:17.33 ( )         6:17.33 ( )         6:17.33 ( )
            6:17.33 ( )         6:17.33 ( )         6:17.33 ( )         6:17.33 ( )
 28 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.91    6:17.42
                                  42.25 ( )                             1:28.64 ( )
                                2:16.99 ( )   5:33.19 (3:16.20)     6:17.42 (44.23)
 29 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.82    6:21.20
                                  41.49 ( )                             1:29.42 ( )
                                2:18.24 ( )   5:34.29 (3:16.05)     6:21.20 (46.91)
 30 Warren, Frances V         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:53.00    6:26.31
                                3:25.39 ( )      3:33.11 (7.72)   4:49.87 (1:16.76)
      6:26.31 (1:36.44)

Event 20  Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              5:13.12    4:51.09
                  32.39     1:08.03 (35.64)     1:44.81 (36.78)     2:22.74 (37.93)
        3:00.00 (37.26)     3:38.08 (38.08)     4:15.34 (37.26)     4:51.09 (35.75)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.16    4:51.89
                  33.46     1:10.63 (37.17)     1:47.36 (36.73)     2:24.49 (37.13)
        3:02.13 (37.64)     3:39.57 (37.44)     4:16.43 (36.86)     4:51.89 (35.46)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              5:15.09    5:02.12
                  33.63     1:10.90 (37.27)     1:48.77 (37.87)     2:27.45 (38.68)
        3:06.65 (39.20)     3:46.28 (39.63)     4:25.23 (38.95)     5:02.12 (36.89)
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              5:24.93    5:13.83
                                1:14.90 ( )                             2:34.40 ( )
                                3:54.51 ( )   5:13.83 (1:19.32)
  5 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               5:28.67    5:19.74
                  35.78     1:15.38 (39.60)     1:55.90 (40.52)     2:36.32 (40.42)
        3:16.40 (40.08)     3:58.29 (41.89)     4:39.26 (40.97)     5:19.74 (40.48)
  6 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.62    5:24.84
                                1:17.81 ( )                             2:41.64 ( )
                                4:05.47 ( )   5:24.84 (1:19.37)
  7 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               5:22.07    5:25.36
                  36.10     1:16.06 (39.96)     1:57.14 (41.08)     2:39.09 (41.95)
        3:21.52 (42.43)     4:03.80 (42.28)     4:46.03 (42.23)     5:25.36 (39.33)
  8 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               5:49.47    5:31.37
                  36.21     1:17.58 (41.37)     2:00.63 (43.05)     2:43.56 (42.93)
        3:26.02 (42.46)     4:08.80 (42.78)     4:51.48 (42.68)     5:31.37 (39.89)
  9 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:35.28
                  35.84     1:17.23 (41.39)     1:59.71 (42.48)     2:43.13 (43.42)
        3:26.46 (43.33)     4:09.65 (43.19)     4:52.89 (43.24)     5:35.28 (42.39)
 10 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR            5:23.07    5:40.63
                  36.52     1:18.52 (42.00)     2:02.39 (43.87)     2:47.03 (44.64)
        3:32.22 (45.19)     4:17.02 (44.80)     5:00.47 (43.45)     5:40.63 (40.16)
 11 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR            6:03.75    5:41.71
                  38.99     1:23.03 (44.04)     2:07.62 (44.59)     2:52.01 (44.39)
        3:36.49 (44.48)     4:20.32 (43.83)     5:03.14 (42.82)     5:41.71 (38.57)
 12 Ng, Justin                12 FLY-MR               5:56.42    5:43.92
                  34.82     1:16.40 (41.58)     2:00.67 (44.27)     2:45.58 (44.91)
        3:30.62 (45.04)     4:15.88 (45.26)     5:00.10 (44.22)     5:43.92 (43.82)
 13 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.00    5:47.40
                  39.59     1:23.96 (44.37)     2:08.51 (44.55)     2:53.87 (45.36)
        3:37.19 (43.32)     4:21.44 (44.25)     5:05.17 (43.73)     5:47.40 (42.23)
 14 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.76    5:52.06
                  39.11     1:23.73 (44.62)     2:08.33 (44.60)     2:53.57 (45.24)
        3:40.20 (46.63)     4:24.99 (44.79)     5:09.38 (44.39)     5:52.06 (42.68)
 15 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:03.94
                  39.70     1:25.83 (46.13)     2:13.39 (47.56)     3:01.49 (48.10)
        3:48.28 (46.79)     4:35.82 (47.54)     5:21.09 (45.27)     6:03.94 (42.85)
 16 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:11.78
                  37.76     1:25.09 (47.33)     2:11.74 (46.65)     3:01.13 (49.39)
        3:48.67 (47.54)     4:38.56 (49.89)     5:25.85 (47.29)     6:11.78 (45.93)

Event 21  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLYT
        8:56.29  NATL
        9:15.99  NATB
        9:34.99  SECT
       10:29.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              8:51.85    9:02.80 NATB
                  31.16     1:04.59 (33.43)     1:38.42 (33.83)     2:12.42 (34.00)
        2:46.36 (33.94)     3:20.82 (34.46)     3:55.09 (34.27)     4:29.34 (34.25)
        5:03.48 (34.14)     5:37.49 (34.01)     6:11.83 (34.34)     6:46.19 (34.36)
        7:20.96 (34.77)     7:55.20 (34.24)     8:29.44 (34.24)     9:02.80 (33.36)
  2 Koronowicz, Kierstin A    18 NBS-MR               9:07.69    9:13.82 NATB
                  31.07     1:04.77 (33.70)     1:38.89 (34.12)     2:13.13 (34.24)
        2:47.67 (34.54)     3:22.15 (34.48)     3:57.24 (35.09)     4:31.71 (34.47)
        5:07.35 (35.64)     5:41.81 (34.46)     6:17.64 (35.83)     6:52.53 (34.89)
        7:28.47 (35.94)     8:03.78 (35.31)     8:39.44 (35.66)     9:13.82 (34.38)
  3 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              9:12.53    9:15.57 NATB
                  26.11     1:05.40 (39.29)     1:39.95 (34.55)     2:14.61 (34.66)
        2:49.36 (34.75)     3:24.62 (35.26)     3:59.75 (35.13)     4:35.04 (35.29)
        5:10.31 (35.27)     5:45.97 (35.66)     6:21.24 (35.27)     6:56.85 (35.61)
        7:32.15 (35.30)     8:07.70 (35.55)     8:42.47 (34.77)     9:15.57 (33.10)
  4 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              9:35.00    9:19.65 SECT
                  32.83     1:07.44 (34.61)     1:42.59 (35.15)     2:17.46 (34.87)
        2:52.71 (35.25)     3:28.14 (35.43)     4:03.65 (35.51)     4:39.04 (35.39)
        5:14.59 (35.55)     5:49.93 (35.34)     6:25.12 (35.19)     7:00.32 (35.20)
        7:35.73 (35.41)     8:11.02 (35.29)     8:45.64 (34.62)     9:19.65 (34.01)
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              9:29.72    9:22.50 SECT
                                1:07.22 ( )                             2:17.57 ( )
                                3:28.40 ( )                             4:39.81 ( )
                                5:50.50 ( )                             7:01.43 ( )
                                8:12.38 ( )   9:22.50 (1:10.12)
  6 Daly, Jenna S             13 LIAC-MR              9:21.61    9:25.89 SECT
                  25.99     1:07.01 (41.02)     1:42.30 (35.29)     2:17.67 (35.37)
        2:50.86 (33.19)     3:28.81 (37.95)     4:04.35 (35.54)     4:39.83 (35.48)
        5:15.43 (35.60)     5:51.28 (35.85)     6:25.49 (34.21)     7:03.24 (37.75)
        7:38.11 (34.87)     8:15.00 (36.89)     8:50.87 (35.87)     9:25.89 (35.02)
  7 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR              9:36.02    9:30.92 SECT
                  31.91     1:06.90 (34.99)     1:42.54 (35.64)     2:18.67 (36.13)
        2:54.61 (35.94)     3:30.50 (35.89)     4:06.37 (35.87)     4:42.79 (36.42)
        5:19.18 (36.39)     5:55.31 (36.13)     6:31.91 (36.60)     7:08.17 (36.26)
        7:44.55 (36.38)     8:20.78 (36.23)     8:56.53 (35.75)     9:30.92 (34.39)
  8 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR  9:26.89    9:31.59 SECT
                  32.18     1:06.72 (34.54)     1:41.90 (35.18)     2:17.43 (35.53)
        2:52.91 (35.48)     3:28.62 (35.71)     4:04.70 (36.08)     4:41.06 (36.36)
        5:17.35 (36.29)     5:53.41 (36.06)     6:29.69 (36.28)     7:06.00 (36.31)
        7:42.50 (36.50)     8:18.99 (36.49)     8:51.27 (32.28)     9:31.59 (40.32)
  9 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              9:56.21    9:35.41 SRM
                  34.44     1:10.79 (36.35)     1:47.78 (36.99)     2:24.19 (36.41)
        3:00.44 (36.25)     3:36.58 (36.14)     4:12.78 (36.20)     4:48.90 (36.12)
        5:25.06 (36.16)     6:01.24 (36.18)     6:22.78 (21.54)     7:12.65 (49.87)
        7:35.49 (22.84)     8:24.27 (48.78)     9:00.04 (35.77)     9:35.41 (35.37)
 10 Derlath, Erica A          13 Express Swimming-MR  9:40.70    9:37.72 SRM
                  32.20     1:07.90 (35.70)     1:43.54 (35.64)     2:19.77 (36.23)
        2:56.32 (36.55)     3:32.51 (36.19)     4:08.92 (36.41)     4:45.59 (36.67)
        5:22.03 (36.44)     5:58.33 (36.30)     6:35.02 (36.69)     7:11.64 (36.62)
        7:48.55 (36.91)     8:25.47 (36.92)     9:02.50 (37.03)     9:37.72 (35.22)
 11 Neligan, Brittany Z       17 LIAC-MR              9:12.73    9:37.91 SRM
                  33.34     1:08.67 (35.33)     1:44.44 (35.77)     2:20.37 (35.93)
        2:56.43 (36.06)     3:32.81 (36.38)     4:09.31 (36.50)     4:45.61 (36.30)
        5:21.97 (36.36)     5:58.35 (36.38)     6:34.77 (36.42)     7:11.40 (36.63)
        7:48.10 (36.70)     8:24.78 (36.68)     9:01.49 (36.71)     9:37.91 (36.42)
 12 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              9:38.29    9:38.05 SRM
                  33.47     1:09.21 (35.74)     1:45.87 (36.66)     2:22.21 (36.34)
        2:58.99 (36.78)     3:35.57 (36.58)     4:12.44 (36.87)     4:48.98 (36.54)
        5:25.78 (36.80)     6:02.48 (36.70)     6:39.15 (36.67)     7:15.82 (36.67)
        7:52.53 (36.71)     8:29.30 (36.77)     9:04.86 (35.56)     9:38.05 (33.19)
 13 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR  9:21.92    9:41.53 SRM
                  20.65     1:08.30 (47.65)     1:43.94 (35.64)     2:19.51 (35.57)
        2:55.54 (36.03)     3:32.06 (36.52)     3:58.03 (25.97)     4:45.47 (47.44)
        5:13.67 (28.20)     5:59.00 (45.33)     6:35.94 (36.94)     7:12.54 (36.60)
        7:43.44 (30.90)     8:26.97 (43.53)     9:01.23 (34.26)     9:41.53 (40.30)
 14 Perillo, Alexandra F      15 NBS-MR               9:43.34    9:43.44 SRM
                  32.04     1:06.99 (34.95)     1:40.71 (33.72)     2:19.56 (38.85)
        2:53.95 (34.39)     3:32.04 (38.09)     4:08.82 (36.78)     4:46.30 (37.48)
        5:23.26 (36.96)     6:00.03 (36.77)     6:37.82 (37.79)     7:15.66 (37.84)
        7:46.50 (30.84)     8:31.57 (45.07)     9:01.48 (29.91)     9:43.44 (41.96)
 15 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR              9:41.47    9:44.49 SRM
                  32.81     1:08.75 (35.94)     1:45.16 (36.41)     2:21.65 (36.49)
        2:58.73 (37.08)     3:35.47 (36.74)     4:12.81 (37.34)     4:49.31 (36.50)
        5:26.14 (36.83)     6:02.95 (36.81)     6:39.91 (36.96)     7:16.75 (36.84)
        7:54.04 (37.29)     8:31.07 (37.03)     9:08.23 (37.16)     9:44.49 (36.26)
 16 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  9:49.05    9:49.22 SRM
                  31.76     1:06.97 (35.21)     1:43.11 (36.14)     2:19.76 (36.65)
        2:56.58 (36.82)     3:33.36 (36.78)     4:10.35 (36.99)     4:48.22 (37.87)
        5:25.81 (37.59)     6:03.95 (38.14)     6:41.61 (37.66)     7:20.03 (38.42)
        7:57.60 (37.57)     8:35.34 (37.74)     9:12.53 (37.19)     9:49.22 (36.69)
 17 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR             10:01.84    9:51.11 SRM
                  33.90     1:10.79 (36.89)     1:48.40 (37.61)     2:25.75 (37.35)
        3:03.28 (37.53)     3:41.13 (37.85)     4:19.07 (37.94)     4:56.03 (36.96)
        5:33.27 (37.24)     6:09.97 (36.70)     6:47.06 (37.09)     7:24.90 (37.84)
        8:02.44 (37.54)     8:39.30 (36.86)     9:16.11 (36.81)     9:51.11 (35.00)
 18 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:09.21   10:00.96 SRM
                  33.20     1:09.32 (36.12)     1:46.45 (37.13)     2:23.72 (37.27)
        3:01.53 (37.81)     3:39.41 (37.88)     4:17.74 (38.33)     4:55.75 (38.01)
        5:34.12 (38.37)     6:12.10 (37.98)     6:39.30 (27.20)     7:28.83 (49.53)
        8:01.75 (32.92)     8:45.76 (44.01)     9:16.75 (30.99)    10:00.96 (44.21)
 19 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR           10:20.72   10:02.11 SRM
                  27.02     1:09.67 (42.65)     1:42.08 (32.41)     2:25.09 (43.01)
        2:57.39 (32.30)     3:41.43 (44.04)     4:19.87 (38.44)     4:58.08 (38.21)
        5:36.10 (38.02)     6:14.48 (38.38)     6:52.61 (38.13)     7:30.84 (38.23)
        8:08.71 (37.87)     8:47.33 (38.62)     9:14.82 (27.49)    10:02.11 (47.29)
 20 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              9:22.61   10:02.58 SRM
                  32.97     1:08.24 (35.27)     1:44.28 (36.04)     2:20.76 (36.48)
        2:57.82 (37.06)     3:35.59 (37.77)     4:14.14 (38.55)     4:53.11 (38.97)
        5:22.73 (29.62)     6:10.33 (47.60)     6:49.53 (39.20)     7:29.15 (39.62)
        8:08.22 (39.07)     8:47.22 (39.00)     9:25.44 (38.22)    10:02.58 (37.14)
 21 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:25.00   10:04.40 SRM
                  34.11     1:11.47 (37.36)     1:49.87 (38.40)     2:27.84 (37.97)
        3:06.50 (38.66)     3:44.90 (38.40)     4:23.16 (38.26)     5:01.51 (38.35)
        5:39.54 (38.03)     6:17.58 (38.04)     6:55.82 (38.24)     7:34.03 (38.21)
        8:11.90 (37.87)     8:49.09 (37.19)     9:27.06 (37.97)    10:04.40 (37.34)
 22 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               9:59.18   10:04.53 SRM
                  33.77     1:10.57 (36.80)     1:48.14 (37.57)     2:25.86 (37.72)
        3:03.70 (37.84)     3:41.44 (37.74)     4:19.42 (37.98)     4:57.33 (37.91)
        5:35.60 (38.27)     6:14.34 (38.74)     6:53.17 (38.83)     7:31.95 (38.78)
        8:10.36 (38.41)     8:49.07 (38.71)     9:26.20 (37.13)    10:04.53 (38.33)
 23 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  9:58.84   10:06.91 SRM
                  27.89     1:09.93 (42.04)     1:47.80 (37.87)     2:25.00 (37.20)
        3:02.61 (37.61)     3:40.05 (37.44)     4:16.31 (36.26)     4:56.25 (39.94)
        5:35.16 (38.91)     6:14.01 (38.85)     6:53.74 (39.73)     7:32.92 (39.18)
        8:02.57 (29.65)     8:50.40 (47.83)     9:25.39 (34.99)    10:06.91 (41.52)
 24 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 LIAC-MR             10:20.00   10:09.79 SRM
                  34.22     1:11.26 (37.04)     1:49.37 (38.11)     2:27.37 (38.00)
        3:05.68 (38.31)     3:43.96 (38.28)     4:22.54 (38.58)     5:00.93 (38.39)
        5:40.06 (39.13)     6:18.73 (38.67)     6:57.82 (39.09)     7:36.27 (38.45)
        8:14.98 (38.71)     8:53.73 (38.75)     9:32.38 (38.65)    10:09.79 (37.41)
 25 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR              10:41.00   10:11.55 SRM
                  34.53     1:12.47 (37.94)     1:51.04 (38.57)     2:30.04 (39.00)
        3:08.68 (38.64)     3:46.73 (38.05)     4:24.96 (38.23)     5:03.46 (38.50)
        5:41.81 (38.35)     6:20.59 (38.78)     6:59.21 (38.62)     7:37.82 (38.61)
        8:14.37 (36.55)     8:55.41 (41.04)     9:33.80 (38.39)    10:11.55 (37.75)
 26 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               9:45.25   10:13.86 SRM
                  30.56     1:09.98 (39.42)     1:43.31 (33.33)     2:25.07 (41.76)
        3:02.71 (37.64)     3:40.22 (37.51)     4:17.80 (37.58)     4:55.32 (37.52)
        5:32.91 (37.59)     6:10.91 (38.00)     6:49.12 (38.21)     7:27.41 (38.29)
        8:05.61 (38.20)     8:44.07 (38.46)     9:31.50 (47.43)    10:13.86 (42.36)
 27 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR 10:08.45   10:15.48 SRM
                  34.65     1:12.53 (37.88)     1:50.50 (37.97)     2:28.97 (38.47)
        3:06.85 (37.88)     3:45.38 (38.53)     4:23.85 (38.47)     5:02.69 (38.84)
        5:41.56 (38.87)     6:21.09 (39.53)     7:00.48 (39.39)     7:40.41 (39.93)
        8:19.92 (39.51)     8:58.88 (38.96)     9:37.59 (38.71)    10:15.48 (37.89)
 28 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR             10:34.61   10:18.75 SRM
                  34.51     1:12.22 (37.71)     1:49.73 (37.51)     2:28.56 (38.83)
        3:03.33 (34.77)     3:46.31 (42.98)     4:25.66 (39.35)     5:04.88 (39.22)
        5:44.44 (39.56)     6:23.86 (39.42)     7:03.42 (39.56)     7:43.24 (39.82)
        8:12.68 (29.44)     9:01.99 (49.31)     9:34.75 (32.76)    10:18.75 (44.00)
 29 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 UNLIA-MR            10:15.30   10:20.05 SRM
                  34.23     1:11.87 (37.64)     1:50.32 (38.45)     2:29.33 (39.01)
        3:08.23 (38.90)     3:47.70 (39.47)     4:27.40 (39.70)     5:07.22 (39.82)
        5:37.30 (30.08)     6:25.71 (48.41)     6:58.63 (32.92)     7:44.15 (45.52)
        8:17.14 (32.99)     9:02.57 (45.43)     9:36.15 (33.58)    10:20.05 (43.90)
 30 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR 11:23.32   10:20.92 SRM
                  29.42     1:11.76 (42.34)     1:48.85 (37.09)     2:27.10 (38.25)
        3:06.78 (39.68)     3:45.26 (38.48)     4:25.77 (40.51)     5:04.64 (38.87)
        5:45.31 (40.67)     6:26.08 (40.77)     7:04.41 (38.33)     7:43.48 (39.07)
        8:24.06 (40.58)     9:03.55 (39.49)     9:43.42 (39.87)    10:20.92 (37.50)
 31 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:27.35   10:21.06 SRM
                  34.64     1:12.52 (37.88)     1:44.67 (32.15)     2:30.30 (45.63)
        3:09.53 (39.23)     3:47.93 (38.40)     4:27.82 (39.89)     5:07.53 (39.71)
        5:38.54 (31.01)     6:27.41 (48.87)     7:06.43 (39.02)     7:46.31 (39.88)
        8:20.55 (34.24)     9:04.98 (44.43)     9:43.99 (39.01)    10:21.06 (37.07)
 32 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR              10:45.00   10:21.32 SRM
                                  16.04 ( )       33.50 (17.46)     1:10.88 (37.38)
        1:50.04 (39.16)     2:29.36 (39.32)     3:08.27 (38.91)     3:47.93 (39.66)
        4:22.20 (34.27)     5:08.28 (46.08)     5:48.52 (40.24)     6:28.00 (39.48)
        7:07.37 (39.37)     7:46.11 (38.74)     8:26.32 (40.21)  10:21.32 (1:55.00)
 33 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              9:54.56   10:27.20 SRM
                                1:13.00 ( )                             2:31.89 ( )
                                3:51.14 ( )                             5:10.46 ( )
                                6:30.32 ( )                             7:50.26 ( )
                                9:09.74 ( )  10:27.20 (1:17.46)
 34 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR              10:42.00   10:27.44 SRM
                  35.02     1:13.63 (38.61)     1:52.44 (38.81)     2:31.97 (39.53)
        3:11.59 (39.62)     3:51.31 (39.72)     4:30.56 (39.25)     5:10.44 (39.88)
        5:50.21 (39.77)     6:30.29 (40.08)     7:09.95 (39.66)     7:50.09 (40.14)
        8:29.22 (39.13)     9:09.06 (39.84)     9:48.81 (39.75)    10:27.44 (38.63)
 35 Maer, Allison R           17 NBS-MR               9:50.68   10:29.47 SRM
                  34.17     1:11.13 (36.96)     1:49.68 (38.55)     2:28.78 (39.10)
        3:08.20 (39.42)     3:48.13 (39.93)     4:28.25 (40.12)     5:08.59 (40.34)
        5:48.85 (40.26)     6:29.21 (40.36)     7:09.49 (40.28)     7:50.17 (40.68)
        8:30.83 (40.66)     9:11.51 (40.68)     9:50.68 (39.17)    10:29.47 (38.79)
 36 Gray, Catherine           14 Badger-MR           10:16.14   10:30.70
                  34.08     1:11.76 (37.68)     1:50.75 (38.99)     2:30.48 (39.73)
        3:10.05 (39.57)     3:50.00 (39.95)     4:29.72 (39.72)     5:09.60 (39.88)
        5:49.58 (39.98)     6:30.14 (40.56)     7:02.95 (32.81)     7:51.61 (48.66)
        8:31.63 (40.02)     9:12.24 (40.61)     9:51.72 (39.48)    10:30.70 (38.98)
 37 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR              11:00.00   10:33.49
                  34.20     1:14.82 (40.62)     1:47.15 (32.33)     2:34.17 (47.02)
        3:13.97 (39.80)     3:54.31 (40.34)     4:24.69 (30.38)     5:13.88 (49.19)
        5:55.34 (41.46)     6:35.85 (40.51)     7:16.37 (40.52)     7:57.64 (41.27)
        8:38.86 (41.22)     9:18.49 (39.63)     9:57.97 (39.48)    10:33.49 (35.52)
 38 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR 10:48.50   10:35.24
                                1:15.46 ( )                             2:34.21 ( )
                                3:53.73 ( )                             5:14.16 ( )
                                6:36.47 ( )                             7:56.62 ( )
                                9:17.57 ( )  10:35.24 (1:17.67)
 39 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 UNLIA-MR            10:00.00   10:38.47
                  35.48     1:14.32 (38.84)     1:53.75 (39.43)     2:33.93 (40.18)
        3:13.80 (39.87)     3:54.06 (40.26)     4:30.34 (36.28)     5:14.90 (44.56)
        5:55.12 (40.22)     6:35.85 (40.73)     7:16.30 (40.45)     7:57.04 (40.74)
        8:37.68 (40.64)     9:18.34 (40.66)     9:53.52 (35.18)    10:38.47 (44.95)
 40 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.40   10:44.74
                  30.68     1:14.78 (44.10)     1:48.87 (34.09)     2:34.24 (45.37)
        3:03.65 (29.41)     3:54.82 (51.17)     4:27.72 (32.90)     5:16.04 (48.32)
        5:57.68 (41.64)     6:38.62 (40.94)     7:11.28 (32.66)     8:01.89 (50.61)
        8:34.47 (32.58)     9:25.30 (50.83)     9:55.82 (30.52)    10:44.74 (48.92)
 41 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR              11:20.00   10:45.78
                  35.64     1:15.50 (39.86)     1:56.53 (41.03)     2:37.92 (41.39)
        3:18.72 (40.80)     4:00.12 (41.40)     4:41.19 (41.07)     5:22.20 (41.01)
        6:03.28 (41.08)     6:44.60 (41.32)     7:26.22 (41.62)     8:07.71 (41.49)
        8:48.55 (40.84)     9:28.72 (40.17)    10:09.01 (40.29)    10:45.78 (36.77)
 42 Travers, Bridget          16 FLY-MR              10:35.00   10:48.59
                  34.20     1:12.61 (38.41)     1:52.61 (40.00)     2:32.48 (39.87)
        3:12.22 (39.74)     3:52.37 (40.15)     4:33.59 (41.22)     5:15.15 (41.56)
        5:56.82 (41.67)     6:38.59 (41.77)     7:19.41 (40.82)     8:01.66 (42.25)
        8:43.43 (41.77)     9:25.54 (42.11)    10:07.41 (41.87)    10:48.59 (41.18)
 43 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR              10:50.00   10:49.75
                  23.09     1:12.02 (48.93)     1:43.31 (31.29)     2:30.99 (47.68)
        3:11.25 (40.26)     3:52.08 (40.83)     4:32.85 (40.77)     5:13.91 (41.06)
        5:55.32 (41.41)     6:37.35 (42.03)     7:15.46 (38.11)     8:01.05 (45.59)
        8:43.46 (42.41)     9:25.96 (42.50)    10:02.19 (36.23)    10:49.75 (47.56)
 44 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:19.34   10:54.92
                                1:12.01 ( )                             2:32.58 ( )
                                3:55.27 ( )                             5:17.59 ( )
                                6:41.82 ( )                             8:06.42 ( )
                                9:31.94 ( )  10:54.92 (1:22.98)
 45 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR              11:00.72   11:06.94
                  36.39     1:16.42 (40.03)     1:57.67 (41.25)     2:39.40 (41.73)
        3:21.01 (41.61)     4:03.23 (42.22)     4:45.35 (42.12)     5:28.03 (42.68)
        6:10.19 (42.16)     6:53.39 (43.20)     7:35.93 (42.54)     8:19.54 (43.61)
        8:58.02 (38.48)     9:45.13 (47.11)    10:24.58 (39.45)    11:06.94 (42.36)
 46 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.01   11:10.91
                  37.77     1:19.34 (41.57)     2:00.97 (41.63)     2:42.45 (41.48)
        3:24.69 (42.24)     4:07.20 (42.51)     4:50.49 (43.29)     5:33.32 (42.83)
        6:16.82 (43.50)     7:00.66 (43.84)     7:42.24 (41.58)     8:25.34 (43.10)
        9:08.54 (43.20)     9:50.56 (42.02)    10:32.48 (41.92)    11:10.91 (38.43)
 47 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR              11:00.00   11:16.66
                  37.75     1:19.02 (41.27)     2:00.80 (41.78)     2:42.73 (41.93)
        3:24.93 (42.20)     4:07.92 (42.99)     4:50.74 (42.82)     5:34.95 (44.21)
        6:15.18 (40.23)     7:01.09 (45.91)     7:35.71 (34.62)     8:27.81 (52.10)
        9:01.31 (33.50)     9:53.68 (52.37)    10:25.89 (32.21)    11:16.66 (50.77)
 48 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR              11:00.00   11:17.18
                  36.28     1:16.77 (40.49)     1:53.21 (36.44)     2:42.22 (49.01)
        3:25.10 (42.88)     4:08.53 (43.43)     4:51.65 (43.12)     5:35.13 (43.48)
        6:19.43 (44.30)     7:02.51 (43.08)     7:46.18 (43.67)     8:29.45 (43.27)
        9:12.46 (43.01)     9:54.89 (42.43)    10:32.27 (37.38)    11:17.18 (44.91)
 49 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.00   11:22.38
                  36.43     1:16.49 (40.06)     1:59.77 (43.28)     2:42.02 (42.25)
        3:26.19 (44.17)     4:08.73 (42.54)     4:52.98 (44.25)     5:35.54 (42.56)
        6:20.29 (44.75)     7:03.40 (43.11)     7:48.15 (44.75)     8:30.79 (42.64)
        9:15.30 (44.51)     9:57.79 (42.49)    10:41.37 (43.58)    11:22.38 (41.01)
 50 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR              11:15.00   11:24.13
                                1:21.53 ( )                             2:47.31 ( )
                                4:14.11 ( )                             5:41.60 ( )
                                7:07.93 ( )                             8:34.59 ( )
                               10:00.96 ( )  11:24.13 (1:23.17)
 51 Kupferberg, Sarah M       13 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.23   11:30.26
                                1:18.27 ( )   2:31.90 (1:13.63)     2:43.75 (11.85)
        3:27.79 (44.04)     4:12.06 (44.27)     4:55.74 (43.68)     5:38.81 (43.07)
        6:24.47 (45.66)     7:08.51 (44.04)     7:53.94 (45.43)     8:37.74 (43.80)
        9:21.16 (43.42)    10:05.72 (44.56)    10:49.86 (44.14)    11:30.26 (40.40)
 52 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.67   11:40.67
                  28.54     1:19.20 (50.66)     2:01.24 (42.04)     2:44.06 (42.82)
        3:20.54 (36.48)     4:12.17 (51.63)     4:57.11 (44.94)     5:42.33 (45.22)
        6:27.87 (45.54)     7:13.59 (45.72)     7:57.69 (44.10)     8:43.73 (46.04)
        9:30.32 (46.59)    10:15.40 (45.08)    10:49.40 (34.00)    11:40.67 (51.27)
 53 Harrison, Jessica         11 sac-NE              11:02.90   11:40.77
                  32.50     1:18.69 (46.19)     1:57.94 (39.25)     2:46.13 (48.19)
        3:28.41 (42.28)     4:15.15 (46.74)     4:58.41 (43.26)     5:45.40 (46.99)
        6:24.60 (39.20)     7:15.68 (51.08)     7:58.35 (42.67)     8:46.21 (47.86)
        9:24.47 (38.26)    10:15.63 (51.16)    10:56.30 (40.67)    11:40.77 (44.47)
 54 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR              11:40.00   11:43.72
                  34.34     1:13.62 (39.28)     1:57.04 (43.42)     2:42.46 (45.42)
        3:27.26 (44.80)     4:11.54 (44.28)     4:56.11 (44.57)     5:42.50 (46.39)
        6:28.07 (45.57)     7:13.86 (45.79)     7:59.48 (45.62)     8:45.20 (45.72)
        9:30.62 (45.42)    10:14.96 (44.34)    10:58.57 (43.61)    11:43.72 (45.15)
 55 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR              12:00.00   11:51.80
                                1:17.49 ( )                             2:44.10 ( )
                                4:13.50 ( )                             5:43.70 ( )
                                7:15.67 ( )                             8:47.83 ( )
                               10:21.10 ( )  11:51.80 (1:30.70)

Event 22  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:22.69  NATL
        8:40.79  NATB
        9:11.39  SECT
        9:59.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Seery, Rob C              18 LIAC-MR              8:40.24    8:54.02 SECT
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:36.03 (33.17)     2:09.64 (33.61)
        2:43.41 (33.77)     3:17.54 (34.13)     3:51.64 (34.10)     4:25.73 (34.09)
        5:00.06 (34.33)     5:34.11 (34.05)     6:08.01 (33.90)     6:42.24 (34.23)
        7:16.29 (34.05)     7:50.53 (34.24)     8:23.41 (32.88)     8:54.02 (30.61)
  2 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               9:02.39    9:03.72 SECT
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)     1:37.14 (34.02)     2:11.32 (34.18)
        2:45.86 (34.54)     3:20.46 (34.60)     3:55.03 (34.57)     4:30.10 (35.07)
        5:04.72 (34.62)     5:39.57 (34.85)     6:14.15 (34.58)     6:48.84 (34.69)
        7:23.03 (34.19)     7:56.99 (33.96)     8:31.12 (34.13)     9:03.72 (32.60)
  3 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               9:04.02    9:04.03 SECT
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)     1:37.50 (33.84)     2:11.95 (34.45)
        2:46.71 (34.76)     3:21.44 (34.73)     3:57.03 (35.59)     4:31.66 (34.63)
        5:06.68 (35.02)     5:41.51 (34.83)     6:16.34 (34.83)     6:50.67 (34.33)
        7:24.41 (33.74)     7:58.32 (33.91)     8:32.33 (34.01)     9:04.03 (31.70)
  4 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              8:47.75    9:04.29 SECT
                  30.72     1:04.91 (34.19)     1:39.35 (34.44)     2:13.85 (34.50)
        2:48.07 (34.22)     3:22.71 (34.64)     3:57.72 (35.01)     4:31.70 (33.98)
        5:06.83 (35.13)     5:41.45 (34.62)     6:15.93 (34.48)     6:50.40 (34.47)
        7:25.27 (34.87)     8:00.06 (34.79)     8:33.15 (33.09)     9:04.29 (31.14)
  5 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              9:07.78    9:08.30 SECT
                  30.72     1:04.75 (34.03)     1:38.73 (33.98)     2:13.98 (35.25)
        2:48.49 (34.51)     3:23.43 (34.94)     3:58.11 (34.68)     4:32.92 (34.81)
        5:07.68 (34.76)     5:42.25 (34.57)     6:16.97 (34.72)     6:51.60 (34.63)
        7:26.26 (34.66)     8:00.87 (34.61)     8:35.31 (34.44)     9:08.30 (32.99)
  6 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              9:20.00    9:12.03 SRM
                  30.83     1:04.85 (34.02)     1:39.73 (34.88)     2:14.17 (34.44)
        2:48.90 (34.73)     3:23.97 (35.07)     3:58.89 (34.92)     4:33.97 (35.08)
        5:09.47 (35.50)     5:44.48 (35.01)     6:19.54 (35.06)     6:54.58 (35.04)
        7:29.53 (34.95)     8:03.86 (34.33)     8:38.67 (34.81)     9:12.03 (33.36)
  7 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              9:15.00    9:14.70 SRM
                                1:05.22 ( )                             2:14.76 ( )
                                3:24.81 ( )                             4:35.18 ( )
                                5:45.52 ( )                             6:55.60 ( )
                                8:05.91 ( )   9:14.70 (1:08.79)
  8 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR             10:03.33    9:19.16 SRM
                                1:06.99 ( )                             2:17.89 ( )
                                3:28.66 ( )                             4:39.24 ( )
                                5:49.24 ( )                             7:00.07 ( )
                                8:09.99 ( )   9:19.16 (1:09.17)
  9 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              9:16.74    9:20.07 SRM
                  30.03     1:03.79 (33.76)     1:38.92 (35.13)     2:13.92 (35.00)
        2:49.08 (35.16)     3:24.38 (35.30)     4:00.26 (35.88)     4:35.99 (35.73)
        5:11.82 (35.83)     5:47.40 (35.58)     6:13.21 (25.81)     6:58.31 (45.10)
        7:28.55 (30.24)     8:09.43 (40.88)     8:41.03 (31.60)     9:20.07 (39.04)
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR             10:02.45    9:21.50 SRM
                  32.23     1:07.39 (35.16)     1:42.69 (35.30)     2:17.80 (35.11)
        2:53.45 (35.65)     3:28.89 (35.44)     4:04.68 (35.79)     4:40.05 (35.37)
        5:16.12 (36.07)     5:50.93 (34.81)     6:26.62 (35.69)     7:01.93 (35.31)
        7:37.72 (35.79)     8:12.84 (35.12)     8:48.19 (35.35)     9:21.50 (33.31)
 11 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR  8:59.95    9:24.17 SRM
                  23.61     1:04.16 (40.55)     1:38.58 (34.42)     2:13.32 (34.74)
        2:48.67 (35.35)     3:24.14 (35.47)     4:00.01 (35.87)     4:35.39 (35.38)
        5:11.44 (36.05)     5:47.73 (36.29)     6:24.17 (36.44)     7:00.48 (36.31)
        7:37.40 (36.92)     8:13.94 (36.54)     8:49.85 (35.91)     9:24.17 (34.32)
 12 Amato, Chris V            16 LIAC-MR              8:59.99    9:24.94 SRM
                  30.90     1:05.22 (34.32)     1:40.79 (35.57)     2:16.19 (35.40)
        2:51.74 (35.55)     3:27.32 (35.58)     4:03.56 (36.24)     4:39.60 (36.04)
        5:15.70 (36.10)     5:51.52 (35.82)     6:27.37 (35.85)     7:03.39 (36.02)
        7:39.45 (36.06)     8:15.16 (35.71)     8:50.81 (35.65)     9:24.94 (34.13)
 13 Finnegan, Chris M         13 LIAC-MR              9:35.45    9:25.34 SRM
                  31.34     1:05.56 (34.22)     1:40.89 (35.33)     2:16.04 (35.15)
        2:52.01 (35.97)     3:27.58 (35.57)     4:03.71 (36.13)     4:39.19 (35.48)
        5:15.40 (36.21)     5:51.40 (36.00)     6:27.75 (36.35)     7:03.97 (36.22)
        7:40.31 (36.34)     8:16.31 (36.00)     8:51.92 (35.61)     9:25.34 (33.42)
 14 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              9:47.01    9:29.71 SRM
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)     1:40.25 (35.55)     2:16.00 (35.75)
        2:52.07 (36.07)     3:27.86 (35.79)     4:04.12 (36.26)     4:39.86 (35.74)
        5:16.22 (36.36)     5:52.27 (36.05)     6:28.55 (36.28)     7:04.81 (36.26)
        7:41.37 (36.56)     8:17.69 (36.32)     8:54.48 (36.79)     9:29.71 (35.23)
 15 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              9:17.77    9:30.76 SRM
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)     1:40.57 (35.20)     2:16.13 (35.56)
        2:51.77 (35.64)     3:27.83 (36.06)     4:03.85 (36.02)     4:40.39 (36.54)
        5:17.18 (36.79)     5:53.78 (36.60)     6:31.00 (37.22)     7:07.16 (36.16)
        7:43.44 (36.28)     8:19.15 (35.71)     8:55.20 (36.05)     9:30.76 (35.56)
 16 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               9:11.75    9:33.20 SRM
                  31.49     1:06.40 (34.91)     1:41.48 (35.08)     2:17.18 (35.70)
        2:53.32 (36.14)     3:29.13 (35.81)     4:05.19 (36.06)     4:41.27 (36.08)
        5:17.09 (35.82)     5:53.55 (36.46)     6:29.74 (36.19)     7:06.24 (36.50)
        7:42.86 (36.62)     8:19.76 (36.90)     8:56.52 (36.76)     9:33.20 (36.68)
 17 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:44.43    9:40.24 SRM
                  26.05     1:06.41 (40.36)     1:42.00 (35.59)     2:17.99 (35.99)
        2:51.01 (33.02)     3:30.05 (39.04)     3:57.78 (27.73)     4:43.28 (45.50)
        5:11.69 (28.41)     5:57.15 (45.46)     6:26.02 (28.87)     7:12.27 (46.25)
        7:43.19 (30.92)     8:27.81 (44.62)     8:57.14 (29.33)     9:40.24 (43.10)
 18 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:29.50    9:49.80 SRM
                  31.19     1:06.28 (35.09)     1:42.31 (36.03)     2:18.45 (36.14)
        2:54.68 (36.23)     3:31.57 (36.89)     4:09.31 (37.74)     4:46.64 (37.33)
        5:24.80 (38.16)     6:03.64 (38.84)     6:42.06 (38.42)     7:20.44 (38.38)
        7:59.52 (39.08)     8:36.58 (37.06)     9:08.68 (32.10)     9:49.80 (41.12)
 19 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR              10:28.13    9:52.93 SRM
                  30.91     1:05.97 (35.06)     1:42.78 (36.81)     2:19.90 (37.12)
        2:57.42 (37.52)     3:35.32 (37.90)     4:12.97 (37.65)     4:50.96 (37.99)
        5:28.31 (37.35)     6:06.10 (37.79)     6:44.00 (37.90)     7:22.35 (38.35)
        8:00.31 (37.96)     8:38.42 (38.11)     9:16.54 (38.12)     9:52.93 (36.39)
 20 Lynch, Joe P              15 Express Swimming-MR 10:30.00    9:59.40 SRM
                  29.29     1:08.98 (39.69)     1:47.12 (38.14)     2:25.38 (38.26)
        2:53.12 (27.74)     3:42.20 (49.08)     4:20.78 (38.58)     4:58.50 (37.72)
        5:37.79 (39.29)     6:16.27 (38.48)     6:48.06 (31.79)     7:33.42 (45.36)
        8:01.48 (28.06)     8:49.81 (48.33)     9:14.48 (24.67)     9:59.40 (44.92)
 21 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR              10:01.64    9:59.67 SRM
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)     1:44.55 (36.45)     2:21.15 (36.60)
        2:58.64 (37.49)     3:36.58 (37.94)     4:14.66 (38.08)     4:53.67 (39.01)
        5:30.76 (37.09)     6:09.62 (38.86)     6:47.91 (38.29)     7:26.86 (38.95)
        8:04.77 (37.91)     8:43.26 (38.49)     9:14.03 (30.77)     9:59.67 (45.64)
 22 Stanco, Trevor V          16 Express Swimming-MR 10:51.82   10:03.12
                  33.50     1:10.75 (37.25)     1:49.24 (38.49)     2:27.77 (38.53)
        3:06.67 (38.90)     3:45.74 (39.07)     4:24.70 (38.96)     5:03.08 (38.38)
        5:41.95 (38.87)     6:20.28 (38.33)     6:58.58 (38.30)     7:36.59 (38.01)
        8:14.47 (37.88)     8:52.26 (37.79)     9:28.78 (36.52)    10:03.12 (34.34)
 23 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR              10:18.96   10:04.01
                  31.30     1:07.27 (35.97)     1:44.08 (36.81)     2:22.03 (37.95)
        2:54.76 (32.73)     3:38.71 (43.95)     4:14.78 (36.07)     4:56.81 (42.03)
        5:30.85 (34.04)     6:16.15 (45.30)     6:48.35 (32.20)     7:34.07 (45.72)
        8:04.85 (30.78)     8:50.18 (45.33)     9:28.16 (37.98)    10:04.01 (35.85)
 24 Williams, Zachary M       16 NBS-MR              11:02.45   10:09.71
                  33.56     1:11.55 (37.99)     1:51.86 (40.31)     2:30.99 (39.13)
        3:09.70 (38.71)     3:47.98 (38.28)     4:17.82 (29.84)     5:04.74 (46.92)
        5:44.00 (39.26)     6:23.41 (39.41)     7:02.33 (38.92)     7:40.99 (38.66)
        8:20.51 (39.52)     8:57.02 (36.51)     9:27.96 (30.94)    10:09.71 (41.75)
 25 DiLeo, Tommy J            16 NBS-MR              10:58.53   10:10.17
                  34.09     1:12.61 (38.52)     1:51.40 (38.79)     2:30.00 (38.60)
        3:08.61 (38.61)     3:48.05 (39.44)     4:26.59 (38.54)     5:05.40 (38.81)
        5:43.79 (38.39)     6:22.77 (38.98)     7:01.44 (38.67)     7:40.62 (39.18)
        8:19.51 (38.89)     8:57.62 (38.11)     9:35.12 (37.50)    10:10.17 (35.05)
 26 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR 10:10.21   10:14.10
                  34.56     1:11.87 (37.31)     1:50.69 (38.82)     2:29.01 (38.32)
        3:08.17 (39.16)     3:46.15 (37.98)     4:25.70 (39.55)     5:04.11 (38.41)
        5:44.08 (39.97)     6:22.90 (38.82)     7:02.09 (39.19)     7:40.79 (38.70)
        8:20.24 (39.45)     8:59.32 (39.08)     9:37.45 (38.13)    10:14.10 (36.65)
 27 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR 10:28.67   10:21.98
                  33.80     1:10.11 (36.31)     1:46.12 (36.01)     2:28.15 (42.03)
        3:01.53 (33.38)     3:45.86 (44.33)     4:20.61 (34.75)     5:04.24 (43.63)
        5:41.13 (36.89)     6:23.72 (42.59)     6:58.63 (34.91)     7:43.53 (44.90)
        8:24.30 (40.77)     9:04.83 (40.53)     9:41.04 (36.21)    10:21.98 (40.94)
 28 Sung, Roy                 11 sac-NE              11:05.34   10:46.25
                  34.51     1:13.80 (39.29)     1:53.37 (39.57)     2:33.98 (40.61)
        3:14.46 (40.48)     3:56.07 (41.61)     4:37.91 (41.84)     5:19.73 (41.82)
        6:01.46 (41.73)     6:42.60 (41.14)     7:23.67 (41.07)     8:04.98 (41.31)
        8:46.96 (41.98)     9:27.82 (40.86)    10:06.28 (38.46)    10:46.25 (39.97)
 29 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR              10:38.27   10:49.71
                  34.37     1:12.84 (38.47)     1:53.21 (40.37)     2:33.72 (40.51)
        3:04.40 (30.68)     3:57.89 (53.49)     4:39.77 (41.88)     5:22.26 (42.49)
        6:04.08 (41.82)     6:46.15 (42.07)     7:28.83 (42.68)     8:09.60 (40.77)
        8:50.03 (40.43)     9:30.04 (40.01)    10:05.74 (35.70)    10:49.71 (43.97)
 30 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR              11:30.00   10:58.00
                  34.11     1:13.34 (39.23)     1:54.55 (41.21)     2:36.11 (41.56)
        3:18.35 (42.24)     4:00.80 (42.45)     4:43.53 (42.73)     5:26.26 (42.73)
        6:09.91 (43.65)     6:51.91 (42.00)     7:26.88 (34.97)     8:16.80 (49.92)
        8:58.79 (41.99)     9:40.06 (41.27)    10:05.93 (25.87)    10:58.00 (52.07)
 31 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR              11:02.18   11:07.09
                  35.71     1:13.74 (38.03)     1:53.16 (39.42)     2:33.78 (40.62)
        3:15.20 (41.42)     3:57.43 (42.23)     4:40.29 (42.86)     5:22.16 (41.87)
        6:06.35 (44.19)     6:49.93 (43.58)     7:35.43 (45.50)     8:20.92 (45.49)
        9:06.14 (45.22)     9:48.46 (42.32)    10:31.07 (42.61)    11:07.09 (36.02)
 32 Younis, Ryan S            12 sac-NE              11:04.81   11:39.65
                  31.35     1:19.20 (47.85)     1:58.29 (39.09)     2:45.92 (47.63)
        3:25.92 (40.00)     4:15.16 (49.24)     4:54.31 (39.15)     5:44.73 (50.42)
        6:26.28 (41.55)     7:14.39 (48.11)     7:54.74 (40.35)     8:43.81 (49.07)
        9:23.05 (39.24)    10:11.45 (48.40)    10:52.14 (40.69)    11:39.65 (47.51)

Event 23  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLYT
        2:04.89  NATL
        2:09.09  NATB
        2:12.09  SECT
        2:22.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenny B         31 Badger-MR            2:03.95    2:07.09 NATB
  2 Duguet, Paola F           16 Badger-MR            2:06.65    2:11.19 SECT
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         17 Badger-MR            2:05.97    2:12.37 SRM
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       14 Middies-MR           2:13.17    2:12.47 SRM
                1:03.96   2:12.47 (1:08.51)
  5 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.91 SRM
  6 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    2:13.55 SRM
  7 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    2:13.81 SRM
                1:05.55   2:13.81 (1:08.26)
  8 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.25    2:14.07 SRM
  9 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR              2:11.79    2:14.22 SRM
                1:04.99   2:14.22 (1:09.23)
 10 Bui, Tiffany T            16 Middies-MR           2:13.60    2:14.25 SRM
 11 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           2:13.15    2:14.60 SRM
                1:05.50   2:14.60 (1:09.10)
 12 Daly, Jenna S             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.31    2:15.93 SRM
                1:05.75   2:15.93 (1:10.18)
 13 Cliff, Nicole             13 Badger-MR            2:12.55    2:16.48 SRM
                1:06.47   2:16.48 (1:10.01)
 14 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR              2:06.92    2:16.73 SRM
 15 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.65    2:17.02 SRM
                1:07.05   2:17.02 (1:09.97)
 16 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:17.14 SRM
                1:06.46   2:17.14 (1:10.68)
 17 Hebrank, Hilary B         15 Middies-MR           2:18.00    2:17.91 SRM
                1:07.32   2:17.91 (1:10.59)
 18 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.12    2:18.25 SRM
 19 Hyland, Allison           14 Badger-MR            2:21.00    2:18.63 SRM
 20 Gray, Ellen               18 Badger-MR            2:13.30    2:18.79 SRM
                1:07.53   2:18.79 (1:11.26)
 21 Pangilinan, Jackie M      17 Middies-MR           2:17.92    2:19.05 SRM
                1:07.45   2:19.05 (1:11.60)
 22 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR              2:20.08    2:19.09 SRM
 23 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:19.51 SRM
 24 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR            2:16.46    2:19.72 SRM
 25 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR           2:20.16    2:19.86 SRM
                1:08.15   2:19.86 (1:11.71)
 26 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              2:09.94    2:20.11 SRM
 27 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR              2:18.77    2:20.19 SRM
                1:08.37   2:20.19 (1:11.82)
 28 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 Badger-MR            2:19.00    2:20.28 SRM
 29 Derlath, Erica A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.12    2:20.29 SRM
                1:08.95   2:20.29 (1:11.34)
 30 Kiernan, Erin             14 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:20.34 SRM
 31 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              2:16.68    2:21.30 SRM
 32 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.77    2:21.42 SRM
                1:08.83   2:21.42 (1:12.59)
 33 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR            2:19.18    2:21.49 SRM
 34 Tran, Cristina L          14 Zeus-CT              2:19.97    2:21.56 SRM
 34 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.86    2:21.56 SRM
                1:08.59   2:21.56 (1:12.97)
 36 Kiernan, Marilee          16 Badger-MR            2:21.00    2:21.86 SRM
 37 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    2:22.47 SRM
                1:09.49   2:22.47 (1:12.98)
 38 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.83    2:22.51 SRM
 39 Kaliades, Dena K          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:22.61 SRM
                1:09.04   2:22.61 (1:13.57)
 40 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:22.73 SRM
 41 Smolensky, Allison D      16 Zeus-CT              2:24.29    2:23.14
                1:08.60   2:23.14 (1:14.54)
 42 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR           2:17.42    2:23.45
 43 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           2:18.00    2:23.61
                1:08.45   2:23.61 (1:15.16)
 44 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.90    2:23.63
                1:09.95   2:23.63 (1:13.68)
 44 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.90    2:23.63
                1:10.06   2:23.63 (1:13.57)
 46 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.67    2:24.10
 47 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           2:17.71    2:24.35
                1:08.84   2:24.35 (1:15.51)
 48 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR              2:23.15    2:24.37
                1:08.66   2:24.37 (1:15.71)
 49 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.12    2:24.83
 50 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               2:24.10    2:24.91
                1:10.48   2:24.91 (1:14.43)
 51 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           2:22.76    2:25.05
 52 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           2:26.46    2:25.11
                1:09.98   2:25.11 (1:15.13)
 53 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:25.64
                1:10.31   2:25.64 (1:15.33)
 54 Gomez, Stephanie          16 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:25.69
 55 Dent, Sarah J             17 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:25.72
                1:10.61   2:25.72 (1:15.11)
 56 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.13    2:25.74
 57 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:25.80
                1:11.10   2:25.80 (1:14.70)
 58 Strassberg, Amy           14 Badger-MR            2:23.00    2:26.28
 59 Nicholson, Amanda S       16 Middies-MR           2:20.00    2:26.30
 60 Vessa, Gabrielle K        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:26.33
 61 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:23.08    2:26.67
 62 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR               2:29.39    2:26.68
                1:10.29   2:26.68 (1:16.39)
 63 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.00    2:26.80
                1:11.39   2:26.80 (1:15.41)
 64 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.36    2:26.91
 64 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR            2:24.90    2:26.91
 66 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            2:23.36    2:26.94
                1:11.14   2:26.94 (1:15.80)
 67 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            2:28.18    2:27.04
 68 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 UNLIA-MR             2:25.00    2:27.23
 68 McGuire, Mary             17 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:27.23
 70 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:27.41
 71 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               2:31.19    2:27.65
 72 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               2:24.34    2:27.70
                1:10.51   2:27.70 (1:17.19)
 73 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:20.89    2:27.71
                1:13.30   2:27.71 (1:14.41)
 74 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            2:28.12    2:28.45
 75 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR               2:20.85    2:28.82
                1:12.45   2:28.82 (1:16.37)
 76 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              2:28.65    2:28.86
 77 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               2:28.40    2:28.93
 78 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               2:27.89    2:29.29
                1:13.23   2:29.29 (1:16.06)
 78 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            2:27.12    2:29.29
                1:12.18   2:29.29 (1:17.11)
 80 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               2:32.42    2:29.57
 81 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:29.80
 82 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.51    2:30.02
 83 Stridh, Karina L          13 GYWD-CT              2:26.20    2:30.05
                1:13.34   2:30.05 (1:16.71)
 84 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:23.82    2:30.07
                1:11.74   2:30.07 (1:18.33)
 85 Chin, Kristina D          13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:30.23
 86 Gryglewska, Anna C        13 Zeus-CT              2:34.46    2:30.45
                1:11.23   2:30.45 (1:19.22)
 87 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               2:26.10    2:31.30
                1:12.46   2:31.30 (1:18.84)
 88 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               2:27.94    2:31.36
                1:11.50   2:31.36 (1:19.86)
 89 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:31.71
                1:14.26   2:31.71 (1:17.45)
 90 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.31    2:31.81
                1:15.56   2:31.81 (1:16.25)
 91 Travers, Bridget          16 FLY-MR               2:20.83    2:31.93
                1:12.20   2:31.93 (1:19.73)
 92 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:32.01
 93 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           2:28.11    2:32.17
 94 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR               2:37.07    2:32.55
                1:13.43   2:32.55 (1:19.12)
 95 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 UNLIA-MR             2:20.00    2:32.64
 96 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.00    2:32.85
                1:12.87   2:32.85 (1:19.98)
 97 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               2:27.97    2:33.14
 98 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:33.46
 99 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.29    2:33.56
                1:14.28   2:33.56 (1:19.28)
100 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           2:25.00    2:33.81
101 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               2:32.71    2:33.93
                1:14.52   2:33.93 (1:19.41)
102 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:34.78
103 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               2:28.11    2:35.35
104 Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            2:31.84    2:35.54
105 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                2:48.74    2:35.81
                2:17.46     2:35.81 (18.35)
106 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR               2:30.61    2:37.67
                1:17.59   2:37.67 (1:20.08)
107 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR              2:49.37    2:37.99
108 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.60    2:38.01
                1:15.35   2:38.01 (1:22.66)
109 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:38.10
110 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.35    2:38.39
                1:18.05   2:38.39 (1:20.34)
111 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.05    2:38.71
112 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:35.66    2:39.23
113 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR               2:43.72    2:39.30
114 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:39.56
                1:13.02   2:39.56 (1:26.54)
115 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              2:36.39    2:39.64
                1:18.14   2:39.64 (1:21.50)
116 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.26    2:39.87
117 Kupferberg, Sarah M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.79    2:39.90
                1:17.25   2:39.90 (1:22.65)
118 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               2:31.14    2:39.92
                1:16.18   2:39.92 (1:23.74)
119 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              2:34.52    2:40.18
                1:19.46   2:40.18 (1:20.72)
120 Harrington, Lucy G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.37    2:40.40
                1:17.86   2:40.40 (1:22.54)
121 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:40.42
                1:15.93   2:40.42 (1:24.49)
122 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               2:40.56    2:40.95
123 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               2:35.94    2:41.06
124 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              2:35.16    2:41.17
125 Harrison, Jessica         11 sac-NE               2:32.86    2:41.75
                1:16.54   2:41.75 (1:25.21)
126 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               2:36.35    2:41.82
127 Wu, Juliet                14 Pvac-NE              2:36.78    2:42.11
                1:17.24   2:42.11 (1:24.87)
128 Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR               2:50.76    2:42.22
129 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               2:51.99    2:42.40
130 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               2:35.09    2:42.52
131 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               2:41.93    2:42.64
132 Wong, Jessika S           18 LIAC-MR              2:38.29    2:42.84
                1:16.35   2:42.84 (1:26.49)
133 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               2:44.54    2:43.41
134 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:49.55    2:43.64
135 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               2:35.69    2:43.72
136 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               2:42.26    2:43.77
137 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               2:53.96    2:44.06
                2:13.12     2:44.06 (30.94)
138 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               2:47.20    2:44.20
                2:11.07     2:44.20 (33.13)
139 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            2:36.04    2:45.47
140 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               2:49.83    2:45.83
141 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.61    2:45.87
                2:15.99     2:45.87 (29.88)
142 Canpolat, Aylin           14 LBA-MR               2:49.12    2:45.89
                2:07.97     2:45.89 (37.92)
143 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               2:49.88    2:48.06
144 McDonough, Erin M         13 UNLIA-MR             3:10.00    2:48.57
                  46.12   2:48.57 (2:02.45)
145 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 UN-TV-MR             2:43.83    2:48.84
146 Novak, Alex J             15 Pvac-NE              3:30.71    2:49.75
147 Bonke, Christina M        16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.00
                2:15.41     2:51.00 (35.59)
148 Reilly, Liz H             16 LIAC-MR              2:46.86    2:51.04
                1:20.19   2:51.04 (1:30.85)
149 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.95    2:51.87
                2:10.08     2:51.87 (41.79)
150 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               2:51.60    2:52.41
151 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               2:57.73    2:54.34
                2:13.70     2:54.34 (40.64)
152 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR               2:59.60    2:56.37
                2:12.69     2:56.37 (43.68)
153 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR               2:47.20    2:58.15
                1:25.79   2:58.15 (1:32.36)
154 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              3:07.18    2:58.22
                2:18.11     2:58.22 (40.11)
155 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               2:51.40    2:59.06
156 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:05.07
                1:30.55   3:05.07 (1:34.52)
157 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR               2:51.38    3:05.11
158 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR               3:00.79    3:10.46
                2:23.54     3:10.46 (46.92)
159 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              3:13.75    3:17.45
160 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.00    3:33.02
161 Newallo, Tara R           16 NFS-MR               3:30.87    3:39.05
162 Stankevich, Dominica N    13 SHY-MR               3:23.40    3:42.83
163 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.00    3:45.48
                1:40.69   3:45.48 (2:04.79)
164 Wong, Sherrinette S       13 NFS-MR               4:25.46    4:18.56
                2:40.75   4:18.56 (1:37.81)
 -- Kovalkova, Olga           15 SHY-MR               2:45.30         DQ

Event 24  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.49  OLYT
        1:53.69  NATL
        1:58.09  NATB
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian A      18 LIAC-MR              1:55.28    1:58.75 SECT
                  58.02   1:58.75 (1:00.73)
  2 Scott, Norman             16 Badger-MR            2:02.50    2:00.88 SECT
                  57.09   2:00.88 (1:03.79)
  3 Arruda, Louis M           20 Pvac-NE              2:01.71    2:01.87 SRM
                  59.32   2:01.87 (1:02.55)
  4 Seery, Rob C              18 LIAC-MR              1:59.74    2:02.19 SRM
                  59.41   2:02.19 (1:02.78)
  5 Mironov, Anthony D        16 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:07.02 SRM
                1:00.57   2:07.02 (1:06.45)
  6 Amato, Chris V            16 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:07.10 SRM
                1:01.91   2:07.10 (1:05.19)
  7 Emanuel, Ryan M           16 Badger-MR            1:57.01    2:08.01 SRM
                1:00.91   2:08.01 (1:07.10)
  8 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.14    2:08.11 SRM
  9 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           2:08.83    2:08.28 SRM
                1:01.68   2:08.28 (1:06.60)
 10 Zimarev, Yury             17 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    2:08.42 SRM
                1:01.51   2:08.42 (1:06.91)
 11 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:08.83 SRM
 12 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.05    2:08.93 SRM
 13 DeLisle, Derek C          15 BFIN-AD              2:08.03    2:09.90 SRM
 14 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.07    2:10.03 SRM
 15 McLaughlin, Jason O       16 Middies-MR           2:04.22    2:10.07 SRM
                1:02.59   2:10.07 (1:07.48)
 16 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.16    2:10.22 SRM
                1:02.40   2:10.22 (1:07.82)
 17 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.58    2:10.55 SRM
 18 Davies, Philip            15 Badger-MR            2:05.75    2:10.80 SRM
 19 McNaughton, Jake J        16 Badger-MR            2:06.20    2:10.95 SRM
 20 Moisiades, Spiros P       15 GYWD-CT              2:07.11    2:11.46 SRM
 20 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.83    2:11.46 SRM
 20 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR           2:12.93    2:11.46 SRM
                1:04.42   2:11.46 (1:07.04)
 23 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR               2:08.42    2:11.51 SRM
 24 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:14.73    2:11.59 SRM
 25 Johnson, Richard A        16 Middies-MR           2:09.35    2:11.67 SRM
                1:03.14   2:11.67 (1:08.53)
 26 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               2:11.55    2:11.70 SRM
 27 Finnegan, Chris M         13 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:11.77 SRM
 28 Goldmeier, Jason M        18 LIAC-MR              2:11.53    2:11.78 SRM
 29 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.88 SRM
 30 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Badger-MR            2:14.50    2:12.07 SRM
 31 Shields, Andrew M         16 Zeus-CT              2:12.33    2:12.36 SRM
                1:04.14   2:12.36 (1:08.22)
 32 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:12.64 SRM
 33 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              2:11.20    2:12.66 SRM
 34 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.77    2:13.07 SRM
 35 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           2:09.00    2:13.49 SRM
                1:03.26   2:13.49 (1:10.23)
 36 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              2:10.03    2:13.51 SRM
                1:05.37   2:13.51 (1:08.14)
 37 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.02    2:14.01
                1:04.10   2:14.01 (1:09.91)
 38 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:09.85    2:15.53
                1:03.61   2:15.53 (1:11.92)
 39 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:21.97    2:15.60
 40 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               2:13.25    2:15.62
                1:04.46   2:15.62 (1:11.16)
 41 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.57    2:15.71
 42 Pertsovsky, Vadim         14 SHY-MR               2:08.80    2:15.78
                1:04.88   2:15.78 (1:10.90)
 43 Hughes, Mike G            15 Badger-MR            2:13.18    2:16.09
                1:06.31   2:16.09 (1:09.78)
 44 Finnerty, Brian S         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.52    2:16.60
 45 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:16.67
                1:06.27   2:16.67 (1:10.40)
 46 Penyevsky, Sergey         16 SHY-MR               2:08.80    2:16.69
 47 Strassberg, Matt          16 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:16.86
                1:03.99   2:16.86 (1:12.87)
 48 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.18    2:17.03
 49 O'Connor, Jonathan R      14 Zeus-CT              2:17.96    2:17.07
 50 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.10
 51 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR              2:12.97    2:17.22
                1:06.89   2:17.22 (1:10.33)
 52 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.60    2:17.23
                1:06.20   2:17.23 (1:11.03)
 53 Master, Dev R             18 LIAC-MR              2:22.44    2:17.27
 54 Liu, James                16 Pvac-NE              2:17.48    2:17.47
                1:05.70   2:17.47 (1:11.77)
 55 McGlone, James Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:17.60
                1:07.74   2:17.60 (1:09.86)
 56 Kempton, Tom              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:17.64
                1:06.22   2:17.64 (1:11.42)
 57 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              2:14.87    2:17.87
 58 Boate, Ryan               16 Badger-MR            2:16.11    2:18.05
                1:06.34   2:18.05 (1:11.71)
 59 Stanco, Trevor V          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.58    2:19.06
                1:05.92   2:19.06 (1:13.14)
 60 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           2:19.81    2:19.51
                1:08.49   2:19.51 (1:11.02)
 61 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR               2:13.58    2:19.54
 62 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           2:20.26    2:19.62
                1:09.16   2:19.62 (1:10.46)
 63 Kenny, Greg               16 Badger-MR            2:14.82    2:20.06
 64 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               2:19.21    2:20.63
 65 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.86    2:21.06
 66 Morrissey, Peter W        16 Badger-MR            2:16.00    2:21.26
                1:06.80   2:21.26 (1:14.46)
 67 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              2:17.40    2:21.52
                1:06.74   2:21.52 (1:14.78)
 68 Barden, Thomas P          17 UNAT-MR              2:20.14    2:21.78
                1:09.05   2:21.78 (1:12.73)
 69 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           2:19.73    2:22.45
                1:08.82   2:22.45 (1:13.63)
 70 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR              2:16.96    2:22.81
                1:08.01   2:22.81 (1:14.80)
 71 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR              2:22.57    2:23.33
 72 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR           2:27.24    2:23.42
                1:08.22   2:23.42 (1:15.20)
 73 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.87    2:23.46
                1:08.06   2:23.46 (1:15.40)
 74 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               2:18.56    2:23.55
 75 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             2:19.66    2:24.89
                1:09.05   2:24.89 (1:15.84)
 76 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR            2:13.85    2:25.09
 77 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           2:24.59    2:25.93
                1:07.04   2:25.93 (1:18.89)
 78 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               2:28.63    2:26.20
 79 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               2:20.52    2:26.29
                1:09.81   2:26.29 (1:16.48)
 80 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR               2:19.03    2:26.33
 81 Sung, Roy                 11 sac-NE               2:25.06    2:27.34
                1:11.29   2:27.34 (1:16.05)
 82 Devine, Rob T             17 Zeus-CT              2:19.68    2:27.89
                1:11.50   2:27.89 (1:16.39)
 83 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:28.05
                1:10.83   2:28.05 (1:17.22)
 84 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           2:22.53    2:28.08
 85 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.21
                1:12.81   2:29.21 (1:16.40)
 86 Featherston, Jay M        14 Zeus-CT              2:26.12    2:29.40
                1:11.91   2:29.40 (1:17.49)
 87 Kelly, Patrick T          14 UNLIA-MR             2:30.00    2:29.81
 88 Tolkach, Igor             15 SHY-MR               2:20.40    2:30.66
                1:09.90   2:30.66 (1:20.76)
 89 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               2:27.21    2:30.94
                1:11.02   2:30.94 (1:19.92)
 90 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               2:26.49    2:31.02
                1:10.81   2:31.02 (1:20.21)
 91 Pramer, Ryan J            15 Zeus-CT              2:13.03    2:31.09
                1:10.89   2:31.09 (1:20.20)
 92 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              2:31.74    2:31.50
 93 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR               2:37.73    2:31.87
                1:11.55   2:31.87 (1:20.32)
 94 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               2:21.87    2:32.30
 95 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.77    2:34.56
                1:16.07   2:34.56 (1:18.49)
 96 Matura, Alex              13 SHY-MR               2:30.50    2:35.13
 97 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.51    2:35.44
 98 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.83    2:35.92
 99 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               2:32.35    2:36.39
100 Younis, Ryan S            12 sac-NE               2:34.64    2:38.37
                1:15.42   2:38.37 (1:22.95)
101 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               2:40.63    2:39.56
102 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               2:34.43    2:40.12
103 Shalmiev, Emil            16 SHY-MR               2:16.20    2:42.62
                1:12.49   2:42.62 (1:30.13)
104 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           2:44.07    2:42.73
105 Perdomo, Miguel           13 NFS-MR               2:52.18    2:44.26
                1:18.57   2:44.26 (1:25.69)
106 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              2:41.65    2:44.35
107 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.91    2:44.92
                1:20.68   2:44.92 (1:24.24)
108 Syatkin, Vitality         14 SHY-MR               2:34.40    2:45.32
109 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              2:41.36    2:45.86
110 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:47.14
111 Starchikov, Aleksey       13 SHY-MR               2:54.40    2:47.20
112 Yen, Michael              15 FLY-MR               2:51.96    2:48.72
                1:20.48   2:48.72 (1:28.24)
113 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.57    2:49.26
                1:19.14   2:49.26 (1:30.12)
114 Perdomo, Nicholous        14 NFS-MR               2:43.85    2:49.57
115 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR               2:51.33    2:49.66
                1:22.06   2:49.66 (1:27.60)
116 Visconti, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.83    2:50.28
                1:23.16   2:50.28 (1:27.12)
117 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR               2:44.80    2:53.87
118 Bryant, Andrew K          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.63    2:54.72
119 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               2:52.91    2:56.39
120 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               3:11.80    2:56.85
                1:24.43   2:56.85 (1:32.42)
121 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               3:10.75    2:59.36
122 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 SHY-MR               2:54.40    3:00.87
123 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              3:00.45    3:01.62
124 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               2:56.65    3:04.51
125 Ajemian, Andrew G         13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:20.51

Event 25  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLYT
        1:03.09  NATL
        1:05.79  NATB
        1:07.29  SECT
        1:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenny B         31 Badger-MR              57.96    1:02.38 OLYT
  2 O'Connor, Bridget         17 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:05.34 NATB
  3 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:08.43 SRM
  4 Hebrank, Hilary B         15 Middies-MR           1:13.00    1:08.49 SRM
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       14 Middies-MR           1:06.24    1:08.55 SRM
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           1:08.70    1:08.81 SRM
  7 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:08.83 SRM
  8 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:09.08 SRM
  9 Paige, Jillian M          15 NBS-MR               1:07.94    1:09.56 SRM
 10 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR           1:07.37    1:09.71 SRM
 11 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 Badger-MR            1:16.50    1:09.76 SRM
 12 Perillo, Alexandra F      15 NBS-MR               1:11.34    1:09.86 SRM
 13 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.95 SRM
 14 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:10.09 SRM
 15 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:10.32 SRM
 16 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:10.37 SRM
 17 Kiernan, Erin             14 Badger-MR            1:11.50    1:10.90 SRM
 18 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.05 SRM
 19 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.17 SRM
 20 Hyland, Allison           14 Badger-MR            1:12.50    1:11.26 SRM
 21 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           1:13.00    1:11.40 SRM
 22 Scott, Mary H             18 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:11.41 SRM
 23 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR            1:12.07    1:11.52 SRM
 24 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR            1:10.03    1:11.66 SRM
 25 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:11.94 SRM
 26 Barnum, Chrissy E         13 GYWD-CT              1:10.73    1:12.24 SRM
 27 Gartman, Amy              17 NBS-MR               1:07.92    1:12.31 SRM
 28 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:12.36 SRM
 29 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11    1:12.49 SRM
 30 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:12.77 SRM
 31 Duguet, Paola F           16 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:12.92 SRM
 32 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            1:14.88    1:13.07 SRM
 33 Vessa, Gabrielle K        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:13.22 SRM
 34 McGuire, Mary             17 Badger-MR            1:12.82    1:13.34 SRM
 35 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              1:08.20    1:13.35 SRM
 36 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR           1:14.00    1:13.47 SRM
 37 Bui, Tiffany T            16 Middies-MR           1:14.60    1:13.59 SRM
 38 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:13.68 SRM
 39 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            1:10.72    1:13.74 SRM
 40 Gray, Ellen               18 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:14.01
 41 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:14.02
 42 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.07
 43 Derlath, Erica A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:14.28
 44 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              1:18.94    1:14.36
 45 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:14.49
 46 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.67    1:14.57
 47 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.41    1:14.77
 48 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           1:15.75    1:14.86
 49 Cliff, Nicole             13 Badger-MR            1:17.00    1:14.99
 50 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:15.15
 51 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           1:14.00    1:15.28
 52 Gomez, Stephanie          16 Badger-MR            1:16.40    1:15.38
 53 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               1:19.50    1:15.60
 54 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR           1:14.65    1:15.72
 55 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           1:16.04    1:16.36
 56 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               1:15.60    1:16.37
 57 Nicholson, Amanda S       16 Middies-MR           1:17.00    1:16.70
 58 Strassberg, Amy           14 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:16.71
 59 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.27    1:17.04
 60 Giunta, Jaclyn A          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.09    1:17.09
 61 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               1:15.43    1:17.16
 62 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:17.18
 63 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           1:18.86    1:17.20
 64 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:17.47
 65 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:17.64
 66 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               1:19.81    1:17.66
 67 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:17.90
 68 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           1:20.18    1:17.97
 69 Kaliades, Dena K          15 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:18.03
 70 Lewis, Samantha E         17 NBS-MR               1:14.85    1:18.11
 71 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           1:17.68    1:18.17
 72 Gromling, Kristen         15 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:18.46
 73 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.91    1:18.86
 74 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:18.87
 75 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               1:26.57    1:19.03
 76 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:19.10
 77 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 UNLIA-MR             1:16.50    1:19.16
 78 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR               1:18.30    1:19.68
 79 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:24.72    1:19.76
 80 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR               1:18.50    1:19.88
 81 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:19.98
 82 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.65    1:20.01
 83 Callahan, Courtney E      14 UNYM-MR              1:18.00    1:20.49
 84 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:20.90    1:20.58
 85 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:20.90
 86 Hinojosa, Karen           18 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:20.95
 87 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:20.98
 88 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              1:14.37    1:21.25
 89 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:21.58
 90 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               1:19.90    1:21.84
 91 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.56
 92 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.72    1:23.14
 93 Stridh, Karina L          13 GYWD-CT              1:20.25    1:23.30
 94 Vaughn, Laura A           16 UNYM-MR              1:18.00    1:23.59
 95 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:23.63
 96 Wu, Juliet                14 Pvac-NE              1:25.40    1:23.95
 97 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               1:21.16    1:24.60
 98 Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            1:21.52    1:25.27
 99 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               1:20.91    1:25.51
100 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               1:27.40    1:26.26
101 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:27.89    1:26.46
102 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.88    1:26.52
103 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:27.28
104 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               1:23.33    1:27.66
105 Reilly, Liz H             16 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:27.80
106 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.41    1:27.93
107 Harrison, Jessica         11 sac-NE               1:25.97    1:28.26
108 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:31.19    1:28.44
109 Venne, Elyse C            13 sac-NE               1:27.30    1:28.49
110 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.72    1:28.97
111 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:45.21    1:29.21
112 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 UN-TV-MR             1:30.66    1:29.32
113 Bonke, Christina M        16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.57
114 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               1:23.41    1:30.28
115 Sacks, Erin K             13 sac-NE               1:35.74    1:31.36
116 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.53
117 Chen, Susana              14 FLY-MR               1:36.21    1:33.22
118 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              1:30.63    1:33.57
119 Canpolat, Aylin           14 LBA-MR               1:31.23    1:33.68
120 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:34.04
121 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:40.17    1:34.89
122 Lysenko, Anna             14 HS-MR                1:39.85    1:35.25
123 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               1:30.47    1:39.00
124 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            1:29.41    1:41.85
125 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               1:34.56    1:43.35
126 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:55.27
 -- Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:43.40         DQ
 -- Kovalkova, Olga           15 SHY-MR               1:23.10         DQ

Event 26  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.37  OLYT
          55.99  NATL
          58.89  NATB
        1:00.39  SECT
        1:07.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               1:01.66    1:00.48 SRM
  2 Scott, Norman             16 Badger-MR              58.47    1:00.52 SRM
  3 Zimarev, Yury             17 UNLIA-MR               59.00    1:01.15 SRM
  4 Emanuel, Ryan M           16 Badger-MR            1:00.60    1:01.42 SRM
  5 Arruda, Louis M           20 Pvac-NE                59.71    1:01.55 SRM
  6 Sutton, Rashad            16 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:01.63 SRM
  7 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:02.91 SRM
  8 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.13    1:03.48 SRM
  9 Abner, Kyle J             17 NBS-MR               1:01.91    1:03.51 SRM
 10 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.69 SRM
 11 McLaughlin, Jason O       16 Middies-MR           1:03.23    1:03.77 SRM
 12 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               1:05.98    1:03.84 SRM
 13 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.57    1:03.85 SRM
 14 DeLisle, Derek C          15 BFIN-AD              1:03.35    1:04.19 SRM
 15 Davies, Philip            15 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:04.21 SRM
 16 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR              1:01.52    1:04.37 SRM
 17 Mironov, Anthony D        16 Badger-MR            1:03.02    1:04.78 SRM
 18 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:04.82 SRM
 19 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.90 SRM
 20 Amato, Chris V            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:05.48 SRM
 21 Moisiades, Spiros P       15 GYWD-CT              1:01.16    1:05.70 SRM
 22 Yates, Matthew D          16 NBS-MR               1:06.52    1:05.96 SRM
 23 Johnson, Richard A        16 Middies-MR           1:03.55    1:06.05 SRM
 24 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           1:10.50    1:06.15 SRM
 25 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           1:05.09    1:06.59 SRM
 26 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               1:07.70    1:06.88 SRM
 27 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.26    1:07.12 SRM
 28 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:07.29 SRM
 29 McNaughton, Jake J        16 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:07.38 SRM
 30 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR           1:06.48    1:07.44 SRM
 31 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:08.26
 32 Karabanov, Eugene         14 SHY-MR               1:06.60    1:08.61
 33 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              1:07.96    1:08.73
 34 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           1:11.92    1:08.76
 35 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:08.84
 36 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:09.39
 37 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.80    1:09.49
 38 Lynch, Joe P              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:09.61
 39 Strassberg, Matt          16 Badger-MR            1:07.90    1:09.65
 40 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:09.71
 41 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           1:09.72    1:09.74
 42 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:09.90
 43 Liu, James                16 Pvac-NE              1:11.09    1:10.03
 44 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:10.26
 45 Politi, Nathan D          14 NBS-MR               1:13.84    1:10.59
 46 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           1:14.85    1:10.77
 47 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.78
 48 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:11.20
 49 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               1:19.04    1:11.34
 50 Kempton, Tom              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.72
 51 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:12.06
 52 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR              1:11.63    1:12.27
 53 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR               1:20.33    1:12.92
 53 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:12.92
 55 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               1:26.23    1:13.58
 56 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               1:14.63    1:14.33
 57 Senkewich, John C         16 NBS-MR               1:09.32    1:14.34
 58 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:14.48
 59 DiLeo, Tommy J            16 NBS-MR               1:17.27    1:14.96
 60 Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           1:18.08    1:15.36
 61 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               1:14.93    1:15.86
 62 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:16.20
 63 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR               1:09.56    1:16.75
 64 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:17.03
 65 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           1:22.36    1:17.46
 66 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               1:12.83    1:17.52
 67 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               1:13.91    1:18.22
 68 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.72    1:18.55
 69 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:18.88
 70 Shalmiev, Emil            16 SHY-MR               1:12.20    1:19.25
 71 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR               1:13.69    1:19.32
 72 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:18.77    1:20.41
 73 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             1:21.24    1:21.66
 74 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR               1:20.49    1:22.08
 75 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:30.51    1:23.45
 76 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.84
 77 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:23.86
 78 Devine, Rob T             17 Zeus-CT              1:23.10    1:26.47
 79 Syatkin, Vitality         14 SHY-MR               2:52.20    1:26.73
 80 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:27.88    1:27.02
 81 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               1:35.28    1:28.46
 82 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               1:26.65    1:28.94
 83 Saintlaurent, Reginald    15 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:28.96
 84 Perdomo, Nicholous        14 NFS-MR               1:21.71    1:30.04
 85 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:31.16
 86 Perdomo, Miguel           13 NFS-MR               1:37.85    1:34.23
 87 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:37.03
 88 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:47.70    1:38.57
 89 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.13
 90 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR               1:48.43    1:54.17

Event 27  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYT
        2:38.09  NATL
        2:44.99  NATB
        2:47.99  SECT
        3:09.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Jackie M      17 Middies-MR           2:34.48    2:42.04 NATB
  2 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:42.56 NATB
  3 Kiernan, Marilee          16 Badger-MR            2:42.84    2:42.81 NATB
  4 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:51.92 SRM
                1:23.03   2:51.92 (1:28.89)
  5 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              2:48.85    2:53.15 SRM
  6 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               2:55.80    2:53.49 SRM
  7 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.85    2:53.55 SRM
  8 Koronowicz, Kierstin A    18 NBS-MR               2:48.05    2:53.86 SRM
  9 Bui, Tiffany T            16 Middies-MR           2:55.17    2:54.47 SRM
                1:24.38   2:54.47 (1:30.09)
 10 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 Badger-MR            2:47.15    2:54.61 SRM
 11 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       14 Middies-MR           2:53.86    2:56.13 SRM
                1:25.78   2:56.13 (1:30.35)
 12 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               3:00.28    2:56.50 SRM
                1:24.03   2:56.50 (1:32.47)
 13 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               3:00.40    2:56.84 SRM
                1:26.10   2:56.84 (1:30.74)
 14 Callahan, Courtney E      14 UNYM-MR              2:57.00    2:57.25 SRM
 15 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.34    2:57.85 SRM
                1:26.89   2:57.85 (1:30.96)
 16 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 Badger-MR            3:03.00    2:58.28 SRM
                1:25.75   2:58.28 (1:32.53)
 17 Ha, Alyssa J              15 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:59.43 SRM
 18 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR           2:51.85    2:59.73 SRM
                1:27.46   2:59.73 (1:32.27)
 19 Kiernan, Erin             14 Badger-MR            3:07.00    2:59.81 SRM
                1:26.84   2:59.81 (1:32.97)
 20 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.77    2:59.83 SRM
                1:26.51   2:59.83 (1:33.32)
 21 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:52.14    3:00.03 SRM
                1:27.25   3:00.03 (1:32.78)
 21 Rakoczy, Joanna D         16 Middies-MR           3:09.00    3:00.03 SRM
                1:26.68   3:00.03 (1:33.35)
 23 Mueller, Mary F           15 Middies-MR           3:09.51    3:00.53 SRM
                1:27.98   3:00.53 (1:32.55)
 23 Nicholson, Amanda S       16 Middies-MR           2:55.70    3:00.53 SRM
 25 Ulrich, Amanda P          16 Middies-MR           3:00.34    3:01.76 SRM
                1:27.20   3:01.76 (1:34.56)
 26 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.89    3:01.78 SRM
 27 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               2:57.99    3:02.80 SRM
 28 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              2:52.26    3:03.03 SRM
                1:28.93   3:03.03 (1:34.10)
 29 Gordon, Megan T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.00    3:03.33 SRM
                1:28.69   3:03.33 (1:34.64)
 30 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              2:56.19    3:03.97 SRM
 30 Pandolfo, Julia R         15 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:03.97 SRM
                1:29.03   3:03.97 (1:34.94)
 32 Maer, Allison R           17 NBS-MR               2:48.57    3:04.10 SRM
 33 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.50    3:04.47 SRM
                1:27.79   3:04.47 (1:36.68)
 34 Derlath, Erica A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.15    3:05.21 SRM
 35 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              3:08.69    3:05.39 SRM
                1:29.13   3:05.39 (1:36.26)
 36 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              3:03.08    3:05.64 SRM
                1:31.17   3:05.64 (1:34.47)
 37 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              2:45.26    3:05.92 SRM
 38 Larkin, Jennifer E        18 NBS-MR               2:49.32    3:06.90 SRM
                1:29.23   3:06.90 (1:37.67)
 39 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               3:03.55    3:07.42 SRM
                1:27.94   3:07.42 (1:39.48)
 40 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.95    3:08.40 SRM
                1:30.97   3:08.40 (1:37.43)
 41 Perillo, Alexandra F      15 NBS-MR               3:01.01    3:08.51 SRM
                1:31.56   3:08.51 (1:36.95)
 42 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.14    3:08.55 SRM
                1:29.73   3:08.55 (1:38.82)
 43 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.01    3:09.47 SRM
                1:32.33   3:09.47 (1:37.14)
 44 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               3:05.93    3:10.97
                1:31.33   3:10.97 (1:39.64)
 45 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              3:17.10    3:11.00
                1:32.04   3:11.00 (1:38.96)
 46 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           3:08.00    3:11.96
                1:33.01   3:11.96 (1:38.95)
 47 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            3:11.09    3:12.03
                1:34.46   3:12.03 (1:37.57)
 48 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           3:28.17    3:12.91
 48 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              3:11.55    3:12.91
                1:33.54   3:12.91 (1:39.37)
 50 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               3:06.78    3:12.92
                1:33.32   3:12.92 (1:39.60)
 51 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               3:14.10    3:13.08
                1:30.83   3:13.08 (1:42.25)
 52 O'Brien, Molly J          15 Middies-MR           3:14.52    3:13.25
                1:32.40   3:13.25 (1:40.85)
 53 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              3:04.01    3:13.52
                1:34.33   3:13.52 (1:39.19)
 54 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               3:14.76    3:14.20
                1:32.76   3:14.20 (1:41.44)
 55 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              3:14.64    3:16.04
                1:33.89   3:16.04 (1:42.15)
 56 Vessa, Gabrielle K        14 LIAC-MR              3:12.17    3:16.19
                1:34.37   3:16.19 (1:41.82)
 57 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               3:08.10    3:16.66
                1:33.46   3:16.66 (1:43.20)
 58 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.60    3:16.80
                1:32.93   3:16.80 (1:43.87)
 59 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.20    3:17.01
 60 Miata, Julianne M         16 Middies-MR           3:12.00    3:17.34
                1:34.99   3:17.34 (1:42.35)
 61 Venne, Elyse C            13 sac-NE               3:15.22    3:18.45
                1:33.02   3:18.45 (1:45.43)
 62 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR              3:16.68    3:19.39
                1:35.92   3:19.39 (1:43.47)
 63 Gryglewska, Anna C        13 Zeus-CT              3:27.21    3:19.90
 64 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              3:08.57    3:20.20
                1:35.74   3:20.20 (1:44.46)
 65 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:20.22
                1:31.77   3:20.22 (1:48.45)
 66 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              3:10.15    3:20.78
                1:34.17   3:20.78 (1:46.61)
 67 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              3:22.04    3:20.92
 68 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.74    3:22.28
                1:36.81   3:22.28 (1:45.47)
 69 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:22.39
                1:35.91   3:22.39 (1:46.48)
 70 Gordon, Kristen M         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.00    3:24.60
                1:39.44   3:24.60 (1:45.16)
 71 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               3:13.37    3:24.96
                1:38.96   3:24.96 (1:46.00)
 72 Harrington, Lucy G        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.02    3:25.19
 73 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              3:18.80    3:25.47
 74 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              3:24.85    3:26.19
 75 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                3:15.11    3:27.35
                1:38.99   3:27.35 (1:48.36)
 76 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               3:06.37    3:27.53
                1:38.17   3:27.53 (1:49.36)
 77 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR               3:23.66    3:31.10
 78 Novak, Alex J             15 Pvac-NE              3:10.71    3:31.49
                1:40.09   3:31.49 (1:51.40)
 79 Sacks, Erin K             13 sac-NE               3:31.00    3:33.38
                1:43.65   3:33.38 (1:49.73)
 79 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               3:13.29    3:33.38
 81 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR               3:32.46    3:35.49
                1:41.10   3:35.49 (1:54.39)
 82 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR               3:25.38    3:38.27
 83 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              3:35.60    3:41.68
                1:45.43   3:41.68 (1:56.25)
 84 Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR               2:36.78    3:46.52
 85 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:48.00
                1:48.47   3:48.00 (1:59.53)

Event 28  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  OLYT
        2:22.39  NATL
        2:29.79  NATB
        2:32.99  SECT
        2:52.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashad            16 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:38.64 SRM
                1:16.57   2:38.64 (1:22.07)
  2 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:49.90    2:41.77 SRM
  3 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:43.78 SRM
                1:18.91   2:43.78 (1:24.87)
  4 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               2:45.30    2:44.13 SRM
                1:18.59   2:44.13 (1:25.54)
  5 McNaughton, Jake J        16 Badger-MR            2:51.00    2:46.93 SRM
  6 Master, Dev R             18 LIAC-MR              2:50.62    2:47.27 SRM
  7 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:45.21    2:47.56 SRM
                1:19.08   2:47.56 (1:28.48)
  8 McLaughlin, Jason O       16 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:49.81 SRM
                1:22.20   2:49.81 (1:27.61)
  9 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:51.86    2:52.53 SRM
 10 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.60    2:53.19
                1:21.45   2:53.19 (1:31.74)
 11 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               2:51.28    2:55.94
 12 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00    2:56.15
 13 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR               2:48.70    2:57.24
                1:22.98   2:57.24 (1:34.26)
 14 Nicholson, Jackson G      16 Middies-MR           2:53.43    2:57.32
                1:24.32   2:57.32 (1:33.00)
 15 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR              2:36.06    2:57.79
                1:24.97   2:57.79 (1:32.82)
 16 O'Connor, Jonathan R      14 Zeus-CT              2:52.37    2:58.30
 17 Boate, Ryan               16 Badger-MR            2:53.43    2:58.32
                1:24.58   2:58.32 (1:33.74)
 18 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               2:50.72    3:00.67
 19 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Badger-MR            2:52.00    3:04.25
 20 Stanco, Trevor V          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    3:04.49
 21 Barden, Thomas P          17 UNAT-MR              2:54.86    3:04.74
                1:27.64   3:04.74 (1:37.10)
 22 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              3:00.90    3:05.44
                1:28.77   3:05.44 (1:36.67)
 23 Sung, Roy                 11 sac-NE               3:00.56    3:07.94
                1:29.70   3:07.94 (1:38.24)
 24 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           3:04.37    3:11.68
 25 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               3:07.00    3:11.70
 26 Pramer, Ryan J            15 Zeus-CT              2:59.20    3:11.84
                1:33.06   3:11.84 (1:38.78)
 27 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:11.99
                1:32.06   3:11.99 (1:39.93)
 28 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              3:16.29    3:13.39
 29 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:15.82
 30 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.00    3:16.16
                1:34.79   3:16.16 (1:41.37)
 31 Nammacher, Luke H         13 Middies-MR           3:51.39    3:17.12
                1:37.47   3:17.12 (1:39.65)
 32 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:20.83
 33 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               3:19.37    3:21.69
 34 Saintlaurent, Reginald    15 HAA-MR               3:44.44    3:24.42
                1:39.50   3:24.42 (1:44.92)
 35 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              3:36.43    3:25.65
                1:40.06   3:25.65 (1:45.59)
 36 Alexander, Craig S        13 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:25.89
                1:38.42   3:25.89 (1:47.47)
 37 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR               3:18.17    3:34.91
 38 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               3:40.42    3:39.49
                1:43.50   3:39.49 (1:55.99)
 39 Yen, Michael              15 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:39.75
                1:39.78   3:39.75 (1:59.97)
 -- Morrissey, Peter W        16 Badger-MR            2:48.00         DQ
                1:22.07        DQ (1:31.02)
 -- Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 SHY-MR               3:23.30         DQ
                1:39.35        DQ (1:56.90)
 -- Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               3:00.11         DQ
                1:31.98        DQ (1:37.93)

Event 29  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLYT
        1:05.59  NATL
        1:07.89  NATB
        1:09.39  SECT
        1:17.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              1:05.19    1:08.88 SECT
  2 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:10.67 SRM
  3 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       17 Middies-MR           1:05.94    1:10.71 SRM
  4 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:11.22 SRM
  5 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.93    1:11.75 SRM
  6 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:11.94 SRM
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR            1:10.65    1:12.07 SRM
  8 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR               1:07.26    1:12.13 SRM
  9 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:12.62 SRM
 10 Kaliades, Dena K          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:12.74 SRM
 11 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:13.12 SRM
 12 Cliff, Nicole             13 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:13.27 SRM
 13 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:13.30 SRM
 14 Shadwick, Kim K           14 NBS-MR               1:11.00    1:13.79 SRM
 15 Vaughn, Laura A           16 UNYM-MR              1:15.00    1:13.97 SRM
 16 Ha, Kathryn C             13 Middies-MR           1:14.00    1:14.52 SRM
 17 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:14.89 SRM
 18 Suzuka, Yuka              13 Middies-MR           1:20.23    1:15.00 SRM
 19 Akerfelds, Dana P         15 Middies-MR           1:19.38    1:15.25 SRM
 20 Smolensky, Allison D      16 Zeus-CT              1:13.77    1:15.26 SRM
 21 Leonard, Cara M           15 Middies-MR           1:16.90    1:16.16 SRM
 22 Dent, Sarah J             17 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:16.37 SRM
 23 Scott, Mary H             18 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:16.40 SRM
 24 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:16.41 SRM
 25 Pomerantz, JoJo F         14 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:17.06 SRM
 26 Tran, Cristina L          14 Zeus-CT              1:13.31    1:17.17 SRM
 27 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:17.18 SRM
 28 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:17.26 SRM
 29 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:17.33 SRM
 30 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.95    1:17.38 SRM
 31 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:17.68 SRM
 32 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            1:14.44    1:17.72 SRM
 32 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:17.72 SRM
 34 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:17.73 SRM
 35 Gomez, Stephanie          16 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:17.88 SRM
 36 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:17.89 SRM
 37 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.17
 38 Hebrank, Hilary B         15 Middies-MR           1:17.00    1:18.22
 39 Barnum, Chrissy E         13 GYWD-CT              1:14.68    1:18.29
 40 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               1:18.50    1:18.30
 41 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:18.46
 42 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.67    1:18.96
 43 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:19.05
 44 McGuire, Mary             17 Badger-MR            1:15.50    1:19.08
 45 Giunta, Jaclyn A          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.05    1:19.11
 46 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR            1:15.09    1:19.51
 47 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:19.52
 48 Gordon, Megan T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:19.84
 49 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:19.93
 50 Stridh, Karina L          13 GYWD-CT              1:15.87    1:20.36
 51 Daly, Jenna S             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.55
 52 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.32    1:20.68
 53 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:19.60    1:20.80
 54 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:20.84
 55 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:21.29
 56 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.55
 57 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78    1:21.61
 58 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            1:18.41    1:21.64
 59 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.13
 60 Gryglewska, Anna C        13 Zeus-CT              1:27.29    1:22.27
 61 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:22.34
 62 Lewis, Samantha E         17 NBS-MR               1:13.75    1:22.80
 63 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:22.95
 64 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:23.70
 65 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:23.97
 66 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:24.40
 67 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               1:23.16    1:24.53
 68 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.36    1:24.64
 69 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:25.20
 70 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.31
 71 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.42
 72 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:25.47
 73 Herald, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            1:21.12    1:25.53
 73 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.25    1:25.53
 75 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:25.61
 76 Gordon, Kristen M         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.15    1:25.77
 77 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.42    1:25.92
 78 Callahan, Courtney E      14 UNYM-MR              1:20.00    1:25.96
 79 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               1:25.62    1:25.98
 80 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               1:24.14    1:26.01
 81 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:26.26
 82 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:26.34
 83 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               1:26.88    1:26.42
 84 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.22    1:27.52
 85 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:27.82
 86 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 UN-TV-MR             1:28.74    1:28.12
 87 Vermann, Kate A           17 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:28.24
 88 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               1:31.27    1:28.32
 89 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               1:24.08    1:28.44
 90 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:28.54
 91 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:25.28    1:28.56
 92 McDonough, Erin M         13 UNLIA-MR             1:55.00    1:28.85
 93 Wong, Jessika S           18 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.11
 94 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.94    1:29.13
 95 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.29    1:29.14
 96 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:34.84    1:29.32
 97 Kupferberg, Sarah M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.15    1:29.57
 98 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                1:25.90    1:31.80
 99 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:33.00
100 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:32.13    1:33.01
101 Reilly, Liz H             16 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:33.98
102 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR               1:30.81    1:34.94
103 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               1:33.11    1:37.37
104 Chen, Susana              14 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:38.77
105 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR               1:31.44    1:38.85
106 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR               1:41.56    1:39.98
107 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:40.07
108 Stankevich, Dominica N    13 SHY-MR               1:34.50    1:51.13
109 Newallo, Tara R           16 NFS-MR               1:47.79    1:54.63
110 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               1:37.06    1:56.55
111 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:58.06
112 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.56    2:00.20
113 Wong, Sherrinette S       13 NFS-MR               1:59.66    2:25.90
 -- Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.13         DQ

Event 30  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.79  OLYT
          58.49  NATL
        1:01.39  NATB
        1:02.89  SECT
        1:09.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:03.08 SRM
  2 Seery, Rob C              18 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:05.39 SRM
  3 Abner, Kyle J             17 NBS-MR               1:01.38    1:06.31 SRM
  4 Amato, Chris V            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:06.52 SRM
  4 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               1:09.08    1:06.52 SRM
  6 Davies, Philip            15 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:07.43 SRM
  7 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:08.17 SRM
  8 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:09.04 SRM
  9 Robledo, Christian A      18 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:09.08 SRM
  9 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               1:06.71    1:09.08 SRM
 11 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR              1:04.15    1:09.13 SRM
 12 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:09.21 SRM
 13 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:09.57 SRM
 14 Saccurato, Matthew G      15 Middies-MR           1:11.10    1:09.66 SRM
 15 Pertsovsky, Vadim         14 SHY-MR               1:10.00    1:10.10
 16 Finnerty, Brian S         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:10.50
 17 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:10.55
 18 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:10.69
 19 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:10.75
 19 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:10.75
 21 Kenny, Greg               16 Badger-MR            1:10.43    1:10.83
 22 Hughes, Mike G            15 Badger-MR            1:09.12    1:11.11
 23 Finnegan, Chris M         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.59
 23 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:11.59
 25 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:12.29
 26 Politi, Nathan D          14 NBS-MR               1:11.17    1:12.97
 27 Yates, Matthew D          16 NBS-MR               1:07.22    1:13.20
 27 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.20
 29 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR            1:08.24    1:13.34
 30 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           1:13.99    1:13.62
 31 McClintock, Craig A       17 Middies-MR           1:14.33    1:13.66
 32 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:13.90
 33 Penyevsky, Sergey         16 SHY-MR               1:12.20    1:14.02
 34 Senkewich, John C         16 NBS-MR               1:11.56    1:14.34
 35 Johnson, Richard A        16 Middies-MR           1:13.37    1:14.95
 36 Williams, Zachary M       16 NBS-MR               1:17.78    1:15.17
 37 Karabanov, Eugene         14 SHY-MR               1:10.60    1:15.37
 38 Liu, James                16 Pvac-NE              1:19.87    1:16.10
 39 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:16.42
 40 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.52    1:16.55
 41 McGlone, James Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:17.94
 42 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR              1:16.09    1:18.22
 43 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               1:18.80    1:18.35
 44 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:18.43
 45 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              1:17.93    1:18.66
 46 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             1:13.36    1:19.04
 47 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.37
 48 Featherston, Jay M        14 Zeus-CT              1:20.15    1:19.79
 49 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              1:15.45    1:19.98
 50 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               1:15.18    1:20.56
 51 Lantin, Peter A           15 Middies-MR           1:21.77    1:20.72
 52 Kelly, Patrick T          14 UNLIA-MR             1:30.00    1:21.43
 53 Younis, Ryan S            12 sac-NE               1:22.33    1:22.17
 54 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:22.70
 55 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:23.22
 56 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR               1:24.15    1:23.34
 57 Devine, Rob T             17 Zeus-CT              1:25.98    1:23.66
 58 Tolkach, Igor             15 SHY-MR               2:52.60    1:23.86
 59 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.77    1:24.23
 60 Matura, Alex              13 SHY-MR               1:20.10    1:24.84
 61 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24    1:26.07
 62 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:26.63
 63 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.96
 64 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR               1:29.51    1:28.08
 65 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               1:26.20    1:29.13
 66 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.42    1:30.77
 67 Ghostlaw, Stephen J       16 NBS-MR               1:21.50    1:31.01
 68 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:42.88    1:31.65
 69 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               1:42.88    1:31.92
 70 Perdomo, Miguel           13 NFS-MR               1:31.88    1:35.25
 70 Bryant, Andrew K          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.44    1:35.25
 72 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR               1:36.03    1:39.70
 73 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               1:32.44    1:40.37
 74 Perdomo, Nicholous        14 NFS-MR               1:31.69    1:40.85
 75 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               1:35.17    1:42.90
 76 Ajemian, Andrew G         13 LIAC-MR              2:03.78    1:43.42
 77 Saintlaurent, Reginald    15 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:43.77
 -- Bennett, Paul A           14 Middies-MR           1:21.15         DQ
 -- Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              1:34.45         DQ
 -- Kozlakov, Dima            13 SHY-MR               3:19.70         DQ

Event 31  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.42  OLYT
        2:21.49  NATL
        2:27.59  NATB
        2:30.59  SECT
        2:42.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              2:15.22    2:26.89 NATB
                1:08.21   2:26.89 (1:18.68)
  2 Koronowicz, Kierstin A    18 NBS-MR               2:25.46    2:29.52 SECT
                1:12.60   2:29.52 (1:16.92)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.12    2:32.36 SRM
                1:11.17   2:32.36 (1:21.19)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR            2:31.91    2:32.64 SRM
                1:12.35   2:32.64 (1:20.29)
  5 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR            2:31.51    2:32.66 SRM
                1:14.96   2:32.66 (1:17.70)
  6 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.13    2:33.47 SRM
                1:14.86   2:33.47 (1:18.61)
  7 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.85    2:34.10 SRM
                1:11.07   2:34.10 (1:23.03)
  8 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.50    2:34.38 SRM
                1:13.82   2:34.38 (1:20.56)
  9 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR              2:36.83    2:34.71 SRM
                1:15.81   2:34.71 (1:18.90)
 10 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.30    2:34.78 SRM
                1:15.49   2:34.78 (1:19.29)
 11 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.81    2:35.43 SRM
                1:13.57   2:35.43 (1:21.86)
 12 Perillo, Alexandra F      15 NBS-MR               2:34.69    2:36.59 SRM
                1:16.35   2:36.59 (1:20.24)
 13 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.29    2:36.86 SRM
                1:14.10   2:36.86 (1:22.76)
 14 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:37.80 SRM
                1:17.84   2:37.80 (1:19.96)
 15 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:37.98 SRM
                1:13.12   2:37.98 (1:24.86)
 16 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:38.20 SRM
                1:16.99   2:38.20 (1:21.21)
 17 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               2:41.34    2:38.58 SRM
                1:17.58   2:38.58 (1:21.00)
 18 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:38.59 SRM
                1:14.69   2:38.59 (1:23.90)
 19 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.60    2:39.19 SRM
                1:17.81   2:39.19 (1:21.38)
 20 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.92    2:39.81 SRM
                1:16.65   2:39.81 (1:23.16)
 21 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:40.06 SRM
                1:21.90   2:40.06 (1:18.16)
 22 Tran, Cristina L          14 Zeus-CT              2:44.01    2:40.09 SRM
                1:16.63   2:40.09 (1:23.46)
 23 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              2:33.59    2:40.81 SRM
                1:18.27   2:40.81 (1:22.54)
 24 Daly, Jenna S             13 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:40.87 SRM
                1:17.85   2:40.87 (1:23.02)
 25 Paige, Jillian M          15 NBS-MR               2:42.19    2:41.05 SRM
                1:16.27   2:41.05 (1:24.78)
 26 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.06    2:41.13 SRM
                1:15.94   2:41.13 (1:25.19)
 27 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.10    2:41.27 SRM
                1:19.43   2:41.27 (1:21.84)
 28 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.13    2:41.72 SRM
                1:17.82   2:41.72 (1:23.90)
 29 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:41.76 SRM
                1:17.87   2:41.76 (1:23.89)
 30 Barnum, Chrissy E         13 GYWD-CT              2:40.12    2:42.65 SRM
                1:16.59   2:42.65 (1:26.06)
 31 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR               2:39.09    2:42.85 SRM
                1:15.04   2:42.85 (1:27.81)
 32 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              2:42.04    2:43.11
                1:18.53   2:43.11 (1:24.58)
 33 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            2:46.06    2:43.66
                1:18.12   2:43.66 (1:25.54)
 34 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:46.45    2:43.68
                1:17.60   2:43.68 (1:26.08)
 35 Scott, Mary H             18 LIAC-MR              2:40.38    2:44.65
                1:17.57   2:44.65 (1:27.08)
 36 Shadwick, Kim K           14 NBS-MR               2:38.91    2:45.15
                1:16.10   2:45.15 (1:29.05)
 36 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               2:49.00    2:45.15
                1:17.21   2:45.15 (1:27.94)
 38 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.49    2:45.26
                1:18.79   2:45.26 (1:26.47)
 39 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               2:47.56    2:45.46
                1:16.12   2:45.46 (1:29.34)
 40 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.90    2:45.70
                1:15.44   2:45.70 (1:30.26)
 41 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR              2:48.41    2:45.82
                1:21.36   2:45.82 (1:24.46)
 42 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.18    2:45.92
                1:19.44   2:45.92 (1:26.48)
 43 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:46.04
                1:18.04   2:46.04 (1:28.00)
 44 Giunta, Jaclyn A          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.43    2:46.18
                1:18.06   2:46.18 (1:28.12)
 45 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.50    2:46.24
                1:23.11   2:46.24 (1:23.13)
 46 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 UNLIA-MR             2:45.00    2:46.29
                1:18.29   2:46.29 (1:28.00)
 47 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:46.47
                1:21.89   2:46.47 (1:24.58)
 48 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              2:40.74    2:46.54
                1:20.33   2:46.54 (1:26.21)
 49 Maer, Allison R           17 NBS-MR               2:34.40    2:46.68
                1:21.20   2:46.68 (1:25.48)
 50 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            2:46.13    2:46.74
                1:20.82   2:46.74 (1:25.92)
 51 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:51.08    2:46.77
                1:21.33   2:46.77 (1:25.44)
 52 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.70    2:46.79
                1:19.02   2:46.79 (1:27.77)
 53 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.20    2:47.18
                1:20.32   2:47.18 (1:26.86)
 54 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               2:47.00    2:47.26
                1:22.63   2:47.26 (1:24.63)
 55 Smolensky, Allison D      16 Zeus-CT              2:55.54    2:47.32
                1:17.63   2:47.32 (1:29.69)
 56 Gartman, Amy              17 NBS-MR               2:42.96    2:47.33
                1:18.74   2:47.33 (1:28.59)
 57 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.56    2:47.39
                1:21.25   2:47.39 (1:26.14)
 58 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.43    2:47.90
                1:19.57   2:47.90 (1:28.33)
 59 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.01
                1:19.84   2:48.01 (1:28.17)
 59 Larkin, Jennifer E        18 NBS-MR               2:34.68    2:48.01
                1:21.89   2:48.01 (1:26.12)
 61 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.03    2:48.21
                1:17.32   2:48.21 (1:30.89)
 62 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.85    2:48.30
                1:22.43   2:48.30 (1:25.87)
 63 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              2:30.71    2:48.31
                1:20.04   2:48.31 (1:28.27)
 63 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.78    2:48.31
                1:20.76   2:48.31 (1:27.55)
 65 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              2:43.56    2:48.48
                1:22.63   2:48.48 (1:25.85)
 66 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.58
                1:25.16   2:48.58 (1:23.42)
 67 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:48.42    2:48.89
                1:23.16   2:48.89 (1:25.73)
 68 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            2:50.02    2:49.16
                1:20.24   2:49.16 (1:28.92)
 69 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               2:53.00    2:49.87
                1:24.32   2:49.87 (1:25.55)
 70 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               2:56.39    2:51.08
                1:21.87   2:51.08 (1:29.21)
 71 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              2:48.92    2:51.35
                1:22.46   2:51.35 (1:28.89)
 72 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              2:40.83    2:51.77
                1:22.95   2:51.77 (1:28.82)
 73 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:45.09    2:52.15
                1:22.53   2:52.15 (1:29.62)
 74 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:52.35
                1:20.77   2:52.35 (1:31.58)
 75 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.59    2:52.39
                1:26.94   2:52.39 (1:25.45)
 76 Gordon, Megan T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.70    2:52.49
                1:23.09   2:52.49 (1:29.40)
 77 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.08    2:53.06
                1:21.50   2:53.06 (1:31.56)
 78 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:53.64
                1:21.66   2:53.64 (1:31.98)
 79 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               2:51.70    2:53.94
                1:26.37   2:53.94 (1:27.57)
 80 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:54.38
                1:23.59   2:54.38 (1:30.79)
 81 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              2:46.18    2:54.43
                1:22.11   2:54.43 (1:32.32)
 82 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.39    2:54.86
                1:23.28   2:54.86 (1:31.58)
 83 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.81    2:54.98
                1:23.49   2:54.98 (1:31.49)
 84 Wu, Juliet                14 Pvac-NE              2:50.32    2:55.11
                1:22.80   2:55.11 (1:32.31)
 85 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              2:50.65    2:55.40
                1:25.67   2:55.40 (1:29.73)
 86 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:55.89
                1:25.23   2:55.89 (1:30.66)
 87 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              2:46.83    2:56.43
                1:24.48   2:56.43 (1:31.95)
 88 Gordon, Kristen M         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.36    2:56.70
                1:26.14   2:56.70 (1:30.56)
 89 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:56.82
                1:24.80   2:56.82 (1:32.02)
 90 Chan, Jessica             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.62    2:56.96
                1:22.57   2:56.96 (1:34.39)
 91 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:57.03
                1:27.95   2:57.03 (1:29.08)
 92 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              3:04.12    2:57.63
                1:27.45   2:57.63 (1:30.18)
 93 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.98    2:57.69
                1:26.66   2:57.69 (1:31.03)
 94 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:58.14
                1:23.13   2:58.14 (1:35.01)
 95 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.15    2:58.15
                1:25.19   2:58.15 (1:32.96)
 96 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 UNLIA-MR             2:55.00    2:58.17
                1:29.88   2:58.17 (1:28.29)
 97 Harrington, Lucy G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.21    2:58.19
                1:25.27   2:58.19 (1:32.92)
 98 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.94    2:58.55
                1:26.37   2:58.55 (1:32.18)
 99 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:58.63
                1:27.14   2:58.63 (1:31.49)
100 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               2:58.78    2:59.14
                1:27.62   2:59.14 (1:31.52)
101 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.86    2:59.29
                1:30.11   2:59.29 (1:29.18)
102 Venne, Elyse C            13 sac-NE               2:57.08    3:00.65
                1:26.54   3:00.65 (1:34.11)
102 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              2:57.84    3:00.65
                1:26.46   3:00.65 (1:34.19)
104 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.82    3:02.41
                1:32.76   3:02.41 (1:29.65)
105 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              3:01.93    3:02.93
                1:29.19   3:02.93 (1:33.74)
106 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.99    3:03.04
                1:27.68   3:03.04 (1:35.36)
107 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.22
                1:26.89   3:03.22 (1:36.33)
108 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              3:00.73    3:03.95
                1:30.64   3:03.95 (1:33.31)
109 Lewis, Samantha E         17 NBS-MR               2:51.27    3:04.74
                1:23.65   3:04.74 (1:41.09)
110 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               3:16.28    3:04.78
                1:25.84   3:04.78 (1:38.94)
111 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               3:29.46    3:05.66
                1:29.03   3:05.66 (1:36.63)
112 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.00    3:05.79
                1:11.00   3:05.79 (1:54.79)
113 Harrison, Jessica         11 sac-NE               3:01.78    3:06.13
                1:30.41   3:06.13 (1:35.72)
114 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               2:55.08    3:07.00
                1:33.08   3:07.00 (1:33.92)
115 Wong, Jessika S           18 LIAC-MR              3:00.45    3:07.30
                1:32.68   3:07.30 (1:34.62)
116 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               3:04.11    3:07.45
                1:32.39   3:07.45 (1:35.06)
117 Novak, Alex J             15 Pvac-NE              2:50.71    3:07.82
                1:30.57   3:07.82 (1:37.25)
118 Canpolat, Aylin           14 LBA-MR               3:13.11    3:08.27
                1:31.34   3:08.27 (1:36.93)
119 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.09    3:08.50
                1:30.14   3:08.50 (1:38.36)
120 Sacks, Erin K             13 sac-NE               3:08.43    3:08.93
                1:29.14   3:08.93 (1:39.79)
121 Kupferberg, Sarah M       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.25    3:09.28
                1:31.20   3:09.28 (1:38.08)
122 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                2:56.55    3:11.65
                1:31.30   3:11.65 (1:40.35)
123 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR               3:10.34    3:12.93
                1:32.66   3:12.93 (1:40.27)
124 Bonke, Christina M        16 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.42
                1:34.62   3:13.42 (1:38.80)
125 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               3:17.18    3:13.58
                1:34.22   3:13.58 (1:39.36)
126 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            3:06.54    3:13.97
                1:36.02   3:13.97 (1:37.95)
127 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.21
                1:35.68   3:22.21 (1:46.53)
128 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR               3:16.77    3:23.42
                1:39.09   3:23.42 (1:44.33)
129 McDonough, Erin M         13 UNLIA-MR             3:35.00    3:24.19
                1:35.99   3:24.19 (1:48.20)
130 Lysenko, Anna             14 HS-MR                3:25.21    3:24.82
                1:37.38   3:24.82 (1:47.44)
131 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               4:30.25    3:46.20
                1:51.93   3:46.20 (1:54.27)
132 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              3:33.29    3:48.43
                1:50.04   3:48.43 (1:58.39)
 -- Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR              3:08.02         DQ
                1:33.57        DQ (1:31.60)
 -- Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.55         DQ
                1:32.84        DQ (1:31.51)
 -- Miller, Caroline          14 LBA-MR               3:13.44         DQ
                1:30.63        DQ (1:37.90)

Event 32  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  OLYT
        2:08.39  NATL
        2:13.59  NATB
        2:16.59  SECT
        2:30.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Seery, Rob C              18 LIAC-MR              2:29.76    2:21.22 SRM
                1:06.38   2:21.22 (1:14.84)
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.65    2:23.08 SRM
                1:07.97   2:23.08 (1:15.11)
  3 Abner, Kyle J             17 NBS-MR               2:22.34    2:23.62 SRM
                1:07.75   2:23.62 (1:15.87)
  4 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.72    2:23.98 SRM
                1:09.86   2:23.98 (1:14.12)
  5 DeLisle, Derek C          15 BFIN-AD              2:25.25    2:26.21 SRM
                1:09.53   2:26.21 (1:16.68)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.06    2:26.60 SRM
                1:12.05   2:26.60 (1:14.55)
  7 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               2:28.63    2:26.79 SRM
                1:06.85   2:26.79 (1:19.94)
  8 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:34.53    2:26.89 SRM
                1:12.95   2:26.89 (1:13.94)
  9 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:27.04 SRM
                1:12.83   2:27.04 (1:14.21)
 10 Zimarev, Yury             17 UNLIA-MR             2:25.00    2:27.20 SRM
                1:06.62   2:27.20 (1:20.58)
 11 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.37    2:27.35 SRM
                1:09.82   2:27.35 (1:17.53)
 12 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:28.47 SRM
                1:09.96   2:28.47 (1:18.51)
 13 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               2:25.51    2:28.87 SRM
                1:12.67   2:28.87 (1:16.20)
 14 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:28.97 SRM
                1:11.13   2:28.97 (1:17.84)
 15 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.75    2:29.50 SRM
                1:08.45   2:29.50 (1:21.05)
 16 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:30.01 SRM
                1:14.12   2:30.01 (1:15.89)
 17 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:30.29 SRM
                1:08.98   2:30.29 (1:21.31)
 18 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               2:35.34    2:31.12
                1:09.42   2:31.12 (1:21.70)
 19 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               2:28.00    2:31.17
                1:08.02   2:31.17 (1:23.15)
 20 Master, Dev R             18 LIAC-MR              2:36.51    2:32.75
                1:14.20   2:32.75 (1:18.55)
 21 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              2:33.34    2:33.57
                1:11.99   2:33.57 (1:21.58)
 22 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.91    2:33.68
                1:14.24   2:33.68 (1:19.44)
 23 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:34.22
                1:13.03   2:34.22 (1:21.19)
 24 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.83    2:34.23
                1:13.67   2:34.23 (1:20.56)
 25 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:34.34
                1:15.00   2:34.34 (1:19.34)
 26 Shields, Andrew M         16 Zeus-CT              2:31.87    2:34.56
                1:14.24   2:34.56 (1:20.32)
 26 Pertsovsky, Vadim         14 SHY-MR               2:40.10    2:34.56
                1:12.29   2:34.56 (1:22.27)
 28 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              2:25.69    2:34.63
                1:12.91   2:34.63 (1:21.72)
 29 Moisiades, Spiros P       15 GYWD-CT              2:36.87    2:34.99
                1:11.33   2:34.99 (1:23.66)
 30 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.52    2:35.40
                1:14.14   2:35.40 (1:21.26)
 31 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR               2:41.00    2:37.13
                1:16.89   2:37.13 (1:20.24)
 32 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:37.14
                1:13.94   2:37.14 (1:23.20)
 33 Finnerty, Brian S         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.39    2:37.48
                1:13.42   2:37.48 (1:24.06)
 34 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.50    2:37.67
                1:08.49   2:37.67 (1:29.18)
 35 O'Connor, Jonathan R      14 Zeus-CT              2:31.84    2:37.77
                1:16.58   2:37.77 (1:21.19)
 36 Boate, Ryan               16 Badger-MR            2:34.83    2:38.29
                1:16.49   2:38.29 (1:21.80)
 37 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR              2:17.22    2:38.30
                1:16.51   2:38.30 (1:21.79)
 38 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.82    2:39.65
                1:18.89   2:39.65 (1:20.76)
 39 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               2:36.00    2:39.74
                1:14.33   2:39.74 (1:25.41)
 40 Williams, Zachary M       16 NBS-MR               2:42.12    2:41.97
                1:15.30   2:41.97 (1:26.67)
 41 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.80    2:42.99
                1:17.97   2:42.99 (1:25.02)
 42 Barden, Thomas P          17 UNAT-MR              2:39.16    2:43.12
                1:20.01   2:43.12 (1:23.11)
 43 McGlone, James Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.38    2:44.27
                1:18.86   2:44.27 (1:25.41)
 44 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               2:49.36    2:44.69
                1:19.48   2:44.69 (1:25.21)
 45 Sung, Roy                 11 sac-NE               2:45.76    2:47.23
                1:23.19   2:47.23 (1:24.04)
 46 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              2:44.85    2:47.95
                1:23.71   2:47.95 (1:24.24)
 47 Pramer, Ryan J            15 Zeus-CT              2:34.25    2:50.12
                1:21.91   2:50.12 (1:28.21)
 48 Featherston, Jay M        14 Zeus-CT              2:47.49    2:50.13
                1:20.36   2:50.13 (1:29.77)
 49 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              3:01.79    2:50.35
                1:25.57   2:50.35 (1:24.78)
 50 DiLeo, Tommy J            16 NBS-MR               2:51.51    2:52.84
                1:21.68   2:52.84 (1:31.16)
 51 Kelly, Patrick T          14 UNLIA-MR             3:00.00    2:53.30
                1:19.37   2:53.30 (1:33.93)
 52 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               2:45.93    2:53.92
                1:22.15   2:53.92 (1:31.77)
 53 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               2:44.07    2:55.03
                1:23.36   2:55.03 (1:31.67)
 54 Syatkin, Vitality         14 SHY-MR               2:40.20    2:55.63
                1:25.72   2:55.63 (1:29.91)
 55 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.62    2:55.97
                1:25.93   2:55.97 (1:30.04)
 56 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.70    2:58.98
                1:25.95   2:58.98 (1:33.03)
 57 Algazy, Noam              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.06    2:59.88
                1:29.89   2:59.88 (1:29.99)
 58 Younis, Ryan S            12 sac-NE               2:55.14    3:02.56
                1:25.73   3:02.56 (1:36.83)
 59 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               2:56.53    3:04.32
                1:35.18   3:04.32 (1:29.14)
 60 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               3:06.50    3:05.95
                1:32.25   3:05.95 (1:33.70)
 61 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR               2:47.82    3:12.40
                1:31.22   3:12.40 (1:41.18)
 62 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              3:26.09    3:13.62
                1:31.73   3:13.62 (1:41.89)
 63 Starchikov, Aleksey       13 SHY-MR               3:04.70    3:17.81
                1:39.25   3:17.81 (1:38.56)
 64 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.66    3:19.57
                1:34.38   3:19.57 (1:45.19)
 65 Kozlakov, Dima            13 SHY-MR               3:09.40    3:29.26
                1:37.26   3:29.26 (1:52.00)
 -- Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               2:48.62         DQ
                1:20.48        DQ (1:37.24)
 -- Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.96         DQ
                1:20.60        DQ (1:20.41)
 -- Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR              2:38.34         DQ
                1:14.76        DQ (1:29.24)
 -- Bryant, Andrew K          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:59.00         DQ
                1:38.02        DQ (1:36.52)
 -- Tolkach, Igor             15 SHY-MR               2:55.40         DQ
                1:20.81        DQ (1:32.14)

Event 33  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR                 39.18      37.59 JOS
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      38.79 JOS
  3 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR              38.92      40.12 JOS
  4 Norman, Samantha M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      40.29 JOS
  5 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      40.84 JOS
  6 Keough, Mary E             9 sac-NE                 41.57      41.03 JOS
  7 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.55      41.06 JOS
  8 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              40.38      41.48 JOS
  9 Cho, Rachel S              9 UNLIA-MR               42.50      42.06 JOS
 10 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR                 45.22      42.63 JOS
 11 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 43.46      42.79 JOS
 12 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR              42.56      43.05 JOS
 13 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                48.98      43.12 JOS
 14 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR                 41.76      43.17 JOS
 15 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              44.38      43.19 JOS
 16 Phillips, Callie A        10 Pvac-NE                47.28      43.26 JOS
 17 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR                 43.11      43.32 JOS
 18 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              43.29      43.51 JOS
 19 Kelly, Hannah E            9 UNLIA-MR               47.50      43.55 JOS
 20 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.30      43.91 JOS
 21 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 45.12      43.99 JOS
 22 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      44.04 JOS
 23 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                 43.69      44.05 JOS
 24 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                49.87      44.19 JOS
 25 Nuszer, Erin R             9 UNLIA-MR               49.00      44.42 JOS
 25 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                46.61      44.42 JOS
 27 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.63      45.16 JOS
 28 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR           51.64      45.35 JOS
 29 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               45.54      45.56 JOS
 30 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.26      45.60 JOS
 31 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      45.95 JOS
 32 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      46.29 JOS
 33 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 52.12      46.31 JOS
 34 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.34 JOS
 35 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                50.39      46.47 JOS
 36 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                  47.02      46.49 JOS
 37 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                48.41      46.63 JOS
 38 Lajoie, Emily J            9 Pvac-NE                44.88      46.66 JOS
 39 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR                 46.40      46.75 JOS
 40 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 51.36      46.78 JOS
 41 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.39      47.39 JOS
 42 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.46      47.41 JOS
 43 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.42      47.52 JOS
 44 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                 50.74      47.67
 45 Lajoie, Julie R            8 Pvac-NE                49.77      47.98
 46 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR                48.90      48.11
 47 Cohen, Olivia H            9 GYWD-CT                44.76      48.67
 48 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.40      48.78
 49 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                47.55      48.99
 50 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.71      49.06
 51 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                 47.87      49.22
 52 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR                47.61      49.24
 53 Demarco, Jackie E          8 GAEL-MR                49.13      49.54
 54 Thrane, Amber R           10 GYWD-CT                51.13      49.64
 55 Magier, Codie A           10 sac-NE                 51.75      49.86
 56 Abbott, Brooke A           9 GYWD-CT                51.92      49.93
 57 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      50.64
 58 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.66
 59 Concannon, Julie           8 LBA-MR                 53.65      50.69
 60 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 51.55      50.78
 61 Condori, Stephanie E       9 GYWD-CT                55.17      51.06
 62 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.23      51.13
 63 Forman, Ruth A            10 sac-NE                 53.12      51.63
 64 Rose, Maegan M            10 sac-NE                 54.48      51.87
 65 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.48      52.10
 66 Friedman, Jenna            9 LBA-MR                 57.83      52.76
 67 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.18      52.91
 68 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30      53.14
 69 Massillon, Arielle J       8 NFS-MR                 58.19      53.44
 70 Lulley, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      53.47
 71 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR                55.17      54.15
 72 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.25      54.26
 73 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR                54.61      54.34
 74 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      54.59
 75 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      54.79
 76 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      55.85
 77 Given, Danielle M          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      56.17
 78 Groccia, Jackie A          7 GAEL-MR              1:07.73      56.28
 79 Lulley, Chandler           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      56.55
 80 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.74
 81 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.20      58.28
 82 Brooks, Kayla M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.51      58.41
 83 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.10      58.43
 83 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                 55.25      58.43
 83 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75      58.43
 86 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      58.91
 87 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99      59.09
 88 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88      59.37
 89 Maisel, Amanda D          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.17      59.48
 90 Dipreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR                51.61    1:00.30
 91 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.01
 92 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.04
 93 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:01.66
 94 Rieck, Ashley              8 Badger-MR            1:05.42    1:01.76
 95 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.57    1:02.37
 96 Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.05    1:03.01
 97 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.14    1:03.08
 98 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               1:06.33    1:03.10
 99 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64    1:05.81
100 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               1:07.88    1:06.04
101 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR               1:15.89    1:07.37
102 Alston, Neka               9 LBA-MR               1:05.67    1:07.50
103 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.67    1:07.79
104 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.53    1:09.05
105 Abraham, Khadija Z        10 NFS-MR               1:16.00    1:09.38
106 Nath, Sameta               7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.41
107 MC Nelis, Kara E           8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:13.50
108 Gowargy, Monica            7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.65

Event 34  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR              39.67      38.38 JOS
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      38.53 JOS
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR              37.71      38.81 JOS
  4 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.11      38.94 JOS
  5 Rappaport, Will L          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.12      39.05 JOS
  6 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 39.96      39.64 JOS
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      39.69 JOS
  8 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      40.41 JOS
  9 Dutton, Matthew T          9 HAA-MR                 45.20      40.56 JOS
 10 Potter, Justin E          10 UNBG-MR                42.00      40.88 JOS
 11 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR              39.86      41.22 JOS
 12 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR                 41.88      41.24 JOS
 13 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.35      41.69 JOS
 14 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                 42.86      41.90 JOS
 15 Thompson, Philip M        10 GAEL-MR                40.29      42.36 JOS
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.50      42.40 JOS
 17 Blacker, Aaron M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.21      42.58 JOS
 18 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.53      42.86 JOS
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.95      43.40 JOS
 20 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.53      44.03 JOS
 21 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                 43.83      44.32 JOS
 22 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 45.34      44.55 JOS
 23 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.09      44.76 JOS
 24 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              45.69      44.80 JOS
 25 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR                 48.23      44.82 JOS
 26 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      45.19 JOS
 27 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      45.33 JOS
 28 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      45.38 JOS
 29 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.13      45.41 JOS
 30 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      45.67 JOS
 31 Mu, Nicholas               7 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      45.98 JOS
 32 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.80      46.03 JOS
 33 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR                 48.64      46.63 JOS
 34 Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.97      46.74 JOS
 35 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.16      46.78 JOS
 36 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR              46.47      46.84 JOS
 37 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR                 43.71      46.86 JOS
 38 Hardman, Clayton T        10 GYWD-CT                49.16      46.93 JOS
 39 Hardman, Timmy E           9 GYWD-CT                47.50      47.08 JOS
 40 Leary, Matthew M           9 LIAC-MR                50.11      47.17 JOS
 41 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      47.55 JOS
 42 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR              47.49      47.58 JOS
 43 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      48.00
 44 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                47.33      48.80
 45 Brunswick, Samuel D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96      49.22
 46 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                50.01      49.76
 47 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.35      49.87
 48 Weeks, Ryan A             10 sac-NE                 53.01      50.23
 49 Derby, Jonathan M          9 LIAC-MR                53.62      50.46
 50 Carlon, Daniel             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.78      50.60
 51 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.44      51.36
 52 Phillips, Reed J           8 Pvac-NE                52.89      51.84
 53 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR                55.54      52.03
 54 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.89      52.66
 55 Plaschka, Justin           7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      53.14
 56 Herndoh, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.35
 57 Long, Timothy L            9 sac-NE                 54.92      53.65
 58 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.57      53.95
 59 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      54.21
 60 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.07      54.54
 61 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR                 55.88      54.61
 62 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR               1:03.56      54.63
 63 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      54.64
 64 Kessler, Michael           6 Badger-MR              56.50      54.81
 65 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.44      54.88
 66 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.35      55.37
 67 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR                 53.31      56.00
 68 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.48
 69 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      57.06
 70 Delahanty, John            9 LBA-MR                 54.32      57.82
 71 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00      58.03
 72 Marrone, Connor M          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      58.23
 73 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR            1:02.44      58.67
 74 Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01      59.05
 75 Steinzor, Dylan W         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.91    1:00.25
 76 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.18
 77 Murray, Jonathan           8 LBA-MR                 53.45    1:02.57
 78 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:02.59
 79 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:02.92
 80 Sileno, Louis A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25    1:03.81
 81 Chew, Maurice F            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:04.05
 82 Shariff, Nad               8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.89
 83 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.00    1:05.38
 84 Randall, Jordan           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:05.92
 85 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.80
 -- Dillinger, Thomas J        7 GYWD-CT                55.05         DQ
 -- Allen, John R              8 sac-NE                 54.24         DQ

Event 35  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:03.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              2:47.20    2:40.02 JOS
                1:18.20   2:40.02 (1:21.82)
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               2:41.14    2:41.24 JOS
                1:19.48   2:41.24 (1:21.76)
  3 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              2:56.94    2:42.72 JOS
                1:19.58   2:42.72 (1:23.14)
  4 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:43.75 JOS
                1:18.64   2:43.75 (1:25.11)
  5 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR               2:58.39    2:46.94 JOS
                1:22.32   2:46.94 (1:24.62)
  6 Kelly, Emily C            12 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:47.59 JOS
                1:20.58   2:47.59 (1:27.01)
  7 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:48.55 JOS
                1:22.28   2:48.55 (1:26.27)
  8 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.96    2:49.86 JOS
                1:23.40   2:49.86 (1:26.46)
  9 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR            2:52.83    2:50.72 JOS
                1:25.08   2:50.72 (1:25.64)
 10 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               3:19.00    2:53.25 JOS
                1:23.76   2:53.25 (1:29.49)
 11 Woodward, Anna M          12 Pvac-NE              2:55.71    2:53.59 JOS
                1:26.11   2:53.59 (1:27.48)
 12 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.52    2:53.78 JOS
                1:24.38   2:53.78 (1:29.40)
 13 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR              2:51.90    2:53.95 JOS
                1:24.61   2:53.95 (1:29.34)
 14 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              3:02.10    2:54.40 JOS
                1:26.28   2:54.40 (1:28.12)
 15 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               3:15.17    2:54.42 JOS
                1:24.45   2:54.42 (1:29.97)
 16 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.43    2:55.96 JOS
                1:25.21   2:55.96 (1:30.75)
 17 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              2:48.09    2:56.42 JOS
                1:25.42   2:56.42 (1:31.00)
 18 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:57.82 JOS
                1:26.13   2:57.82 (1:31.69)
 19 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               3:03.21    2:58.76 JOS
                1:27.96   2:58.76 (1:30.80)
 20 McGuire, Christine C      11 Badger-MR            2:59.44    2:59.67 JOS
                1:28.87   2:59.67 (1:30.80)
 21 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:00.51 JOS
                1:29.61   3:00.51 (1:30.90)
 22 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:00.60 JOS
                1:27.57   3:00.60 (1:33.03)
 23 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               2:59.78    3:00.65 JOS
                1:27.24   3:00.65 (1:33.41)
 24 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:00.97 JOS
                1:28.32   3:00.97 (1:32.65)
 24 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:00.97 JOS
                1:30.68   3:00.97 (1:30.29)
 26 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              3:04.29    3:02.91 JOS
                1:28.07   3:02.91 (1:34.84)
 27 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               2:53.00    3:03.46 JOS
                1:27.50   3:03.46 (1:35.96)
 28 Mielczarek, Julia D       12 FLY-MR               3:12.47    3:03.50 JOS
 29 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:04.18
                1:32.04   3:04.18 (1:32.14)
 30 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.00    3:04.82
                1:31.29   3:04.82 (1:33.53)
 31 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 UN-TV-MR             2:50.00    3:05.23
                1:27.75   3:05.23 (1:37.48)
 32 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:06.08
                1:31.68   3:06.08 (1:34.40)
 33 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.00    3:06.12
                1:30.26   3:06.12 (1:35.86)
 34 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:07.18
                1:33.72   3:07.18 (1:33.46)
 35 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:07.53
                1:31.55   3:07.53 (1:35.98)
 36 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.44
                1:29.68   3:08.44 (1:38.76)
 37 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR              2:50.00    3:09.68
                1:31.61   3:09.68 (1:38.07)
 38 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               3:06.78    3:10.88
                1:34.90   3:10.88 (1:35.98)
 39 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               3:22.51    3:11.12
                1:32.00   3:11.12 (1:39.12)
 40 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.30    3:12.62
                1:30.52   3:12.62 (1:42.10)
 41 McGrath, Georgia E        11 GYWD-CT              3:19.90    3:12.79
                1:32.50   3:12.79 (1:40.29)
 42 Kalashian, Aubrey E       11 GYWD-CT              3:39.96    3:13.69
                1:35.70   3:13.69 (1:37.99)
 43 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:13.87
                1:34.83   3:13.87 (1:39.04)
 44 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:13.95
                1:34.92   3:13.95 (1:39.03)
 45 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:14.61
                1:35.60   3:14.61 (1:39.01)
 46 Cribari, Christina A      11 sac-NE               3:35.00    3:15.33
                1:33.70   3:15.33 (1:41.63)
 47 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     11 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:17.84
                1:37.58   3:17.84 (1:40.26)
 48 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.00    3:18.03
                1:38.14   3:18.03 (1:39.89)
 49 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR               3:25.67    3:18.10
                1:36.26   3:18.10 (1:41.84)
 50 Graham, Jamie M           12 sac-NE               3:33.95    3:18.78
                1:37.21   3:18.78 (1:41.57)
 51 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:19.67
                1:35.81   3:19.67 (1:43.86)
 52 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:20.34
                1:39.29   3:20.34 (1:41.05)
 53 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:20.55
                1:39.18   3:20.55 (1:41.37)
 54 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:20.58
                1:38.51   3:20.58 (1:42.07)
 55 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              3:10.42    3:21.56
                1:39.04   3:21.56 (1:42.52)
 56 Cyrus, Kimberly L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:41.00    3:21.58
                1:37.14   3:21.58 (1:44.44)
 57 Christen, Simone K        11 UN-NJ                3:25.00    3:23.11
                1:41.49   3:23.11 (1:41.62)
 58 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               3:25.00    3:23.96
                1:38.90   3:23.96 (1:45.06)
 59 Hathaway, Elizabeth       12 sac-NE               3:30.00    3:25.19
                1:38.28   3:25.19 (1:46.91)
 60 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:38.66    3:29.36
                1:44.85   3:29.36 (1:44.51)
 61 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:29.41
 62 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR               3:12.00    3:29.63
                1:43.48   3:29.63 (1:46.15)
 63 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:30.75
                1:43.12   3:30.75 (1:47.63)
 64 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR              34:00.76    3:32.43
 65 Farquhar, Fiona J         11 sac-NE               3:40.79    3:33.92
                1:43.42   3:33.92 (1:50.50)
 66 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.24
                1:47.71   3:35.24 (1:47.53)
 67 Krebs, Kristen E          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:36.63
 68 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:38.91
 69 Murphy, Emily J           12 sac-NE               3:26.00    3:41.50
                1:50.56   3:41.50 (1:50.94)
 70 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:41.00    4:00.91
 71 Illescas, Bridget         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:41.00    4:08.88
                2:02.57   4:08.88 (2:06.31)
 -- Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.00         DQ
                1:33.02        DQ (1:41.66)
 -- Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00         DQ
 -- Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ
                1:48.36        DQ (1:52.06)
 -- Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR  4:10.00         DQ
 -- Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               4:30.25         DQ

Event 36  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:03.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:36.17 JOS
                1:15.83   2:36.17 (1:20.34)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.36    2:43.14 JOS
                1:19.06   2:43.14 (1:24.08)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.42    2:47.33 JOS
                1:22.55   2:47.33 (1:24.78)
  4 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR               2:44.96    2:48.72 JOS
                1:21.16   2:48.72 (1:27.56)
  5 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.46    2:50.28 JOS
                1:21.60   2:50.28 (1:28.68)
  6 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               2:50.00    2:51.77 JOS
                1:20.86   2:51.77 (1:30.91)
  7 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               2:57.41    2:52.72 JOS
                1:23.70   2:52.72 (1:29.02)
  8 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:53.50 JOS
                1:26.92   2:53.50 (1:26.58)
  9 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:53.55 JOS
                1:25.30   2:53.55 (1:28.25)
 10 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    2:56.02 JOS
                1:27.49   2:56.02 (1:28.53)
 11 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.85    2:56.38 JOS
                1:25.53   2:56.38 (1:30.85)
 12 Dempsey, Lukas A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.00    2:58.04 JOS
                1:27.41   2:58.04 (1:30.63)
 13 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             2:59.00    2:58.18 JOS
                1:26.59   2:58.18 (1:31.59)
 14 Dillinger, Andrew S       11 GYWD-CT              3:06.69    2:59.34 JOS
                1:28.05   2:59.34 (1:31.29)
 15 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                3:04.30    3:02.67 JOS
                1:27.36   3:02.67 (1:35.31)
 16 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.29
                1:30.71   3:04.29 (1:33.58)
 17 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR               3:14.50    3:04.98
                1:32.10   3:04.98 (1:32.88)
 18 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.36
                1:32.31   3:06.36 (1:34.05)
 19 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:10.51
                1:35.85   3:10.51 (1:34.66)
 20 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR               3:07.86    3:11.02
                1:32.67   3:11.02 (1:38.35)
 21 Olson, Will E             12 sac-NE               3:07.73    3:11.98
                1:32.97   3:11.98 (1:39.01)
 22 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:14.16
                1:38.35   3:14.16 (1:35.81)
 23 Jensen, Alexander E       12 GYWD-CT              3:37.26    3:14.20
                1:35.21   3:14.20 (1:38.99)
 24 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:14.59
                1:37.09   3:14.59 (1:37.50)
 25 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:22.13
                1:37.48   3:22.13 (1:44.65)
 26 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               3:22.41    3:23.06
                1:39.71   3:23.06 (1:43.35)
 27 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:26.72
                1:41.08   3:26.72 (1:45.64)
 28 Lemorocco, Anthony        12 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:35.40
 29 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:37.83
                1:50.55   3:37.83 (1:47.28)

Event 37  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR                 33.11      32.12 JOS
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.00      33.11 JOS
  3 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 34.92      33.98 JOS
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR                 33.82      34.29 JOS
  5 Keough, Mary E             9 sac-NE                 34.72      34.35 JOS
  6 Norman, Samantha M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      34.80 JOS
  7 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      35.08 JOS
  8 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              35.43      35.20 JOS
  9 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      35.22 JOS
 10 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  35.99      35.28 JOS
 11 Cho, Rachel S              9 UNLIA-MR               36.00      35.75 JOS
 12 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                40.39      36.29 JOS
 13 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR              36.30      36.35 JOS
 14 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR                 35.44      36.40 JOS
 15 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.07      36.48 JOS
 16 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR              36.03      36.66 JOS
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                38.54      36.85 JOS
 17 Kelly, Hannah E            9 UNLIA-MR               40.50      36.85 JOS
 19 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      37.10 JOS
 20 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR                 37.14      37.16 JOS
 21 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR           37.86      37.19 JOS
 22 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 42.66      37.23 JOS
 23 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR                 38.36      37.24 JOS
 24 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                 38.49      37.38 JOS
 25 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.57 JOS
 26 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      37.75 JOS
 27 Phillips, Callie A        10 Pvac-NE                38.40      37.80 JOS
 28 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ               40.69      38.10 JOS
 28 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR                42.61      38.10 JOS
 30 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.49      38.11 JOS
 31 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR                 38.94      38.35 JOS
 32 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                41.15      38.59 JOS
 33 Nuszer, Erin R             9 UNLIA-MR               42.00      38.65 JOS
 33 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      38.65 JOS
 35 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      38.66 JOS
 36 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                 39.84      38.69 JOS
 37 Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR                 42.89      38.93 JOS
 37 Demarco, Jackie E          8 GAEL-MR                39.14      38.93 JOS
 39 Lajoie, Emily J            9 Pvac-NE                39.59      39.18
 40 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR                 41.65      39.32
 41 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              38.93      39.39
 42 Rappa, Celina              9 LBA-MR                 44.32      39.45
 43 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              40.39      39.60
 44 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.50      39.83
 45 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                  41.24      40.08
 46 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                38.58      40.17
 47 Forman, Ruth A            10 sac-NE                 40.60      40.37
 48 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 40.67      40.44
 49 Thrane, Amber R           10 GYWD-CT                39.50      40.94
 50 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      41.05
 51 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.06      41.06
 52 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      41.37
 53 Rose, Maegan M            10 sac-NE                 42.66      41.48
 54 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.59      41.55
 55 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      41.84
 56 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR                43.66      42.01
 57 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.98      42.07
 58 Lajoie, Julie R            8 Pvac-NE                41.75      42.25
 59 Abbott, Brooke A           9 GYWD-CT                40.95      42.51
 60 Cohen, Olivia H            9 GYWD-CT                42.56      42.64
 61 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.55      42.91
 62 Magier, Codie A           10 sac-NE                 45.60      43.22
 63 Massillon, Arielle J       8 NFS-MR                 44.64      43.28
 64 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 50.85      43.29
 65 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      43.36
 66 Dipreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.68
 67 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                44.82      44.06
 68 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      44.20
 69 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      44.32
 70 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.07      44.35
 71 Lulley, Shannon            9 HAA-MR                 58.25      44.99
 72 Friedman, Jenna            9 LBA-MR                 45.62      45.14
 73 Shachar, Abigail T        10 GAEL-MR                48.06      45.72
 74 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR                 50.25      46.28
 75 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.30      46.34
 76 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88      46.37
 77 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.47
 78 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                42.91      46.59
 79 Concannon, Julie           8 LBA-MR                 49.78      46.75
 80 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR                51.18      47.06
 81 Lulley, Chandler           9 HAA-MR                 55.25      47.20
 82 Given, Danielle M          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.55
 83 Brooks, Kayla M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.85      47.72
 84 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      47.79
 85 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      48.27
 86 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR                42.61      48.47
 87 Rappa, Valentina           8 LBA-MR                 52.34      48.98
 88 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR                46.94      49.16
 89 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR                 50.25      49.18
 90 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      49.24
 91 Kelly, Corinne            10 LBA-MR                 55.89      49.56
 92 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               1:04.63      49.63
 93 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.85      49.88
 94 Groccia, Jackie A          7 GAEL-MR                48.81      50.09
 95 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.48
 96 Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29      50.81
 97 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR                 50.25      51.56
 98 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.66
 99 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      51.98
100 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                1:00.45      52.01
101 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.74      53.25
102 Rieck, Ashley              8 Badger-MR            1:00.22      54.14
103 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02      55.36
104 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11      55.73
105 Alston, Neka               9 LBA-MR                 54.97      55.79
106 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.69      56.18
107 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.25      56.83
108 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49      58.00
109 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 58.76      59.02
110 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               1:03.67      59.06
111 Abraham, Khadija Z        10 NFS-MR               1:11.20    1:03.44
112 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.15    1:04.83
113 MC Nelis, Kara E           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.48
114 Gowargy, Monica            7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.68
115 Nath, Sameta               7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.51

Event 38  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.12      31.89 JOS
  2 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      32.83 JOS
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      32.92 JOS
  4 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR              34.84      33.09 JOS
  5 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR              34.66      33.81 JOS
  6 Rappaport, Will L          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.83      34.25 JOS
  7 Dutton, Matthew T          9 HAA-MR                 39.76      34.52 JOS
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR              33.58      34.52 JOS
  9 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.84      35.25 JOS
 10 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR              38.32      35.76 JOS
 11 Potter, Justin E          10 UNBG-MR                36.85      35.84 JOS
 12 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      35.91 JOS
 13 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 36.61      35.95 JOS
 14 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR                 36.50      35.98 JOS
 15 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      36.09 JOS
 16 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR              37.15      36.27 JOS
 17 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      36.34 JOS
 18 Blacker, Aaron M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.32      36.49 JOS
 19 Thompson, Philip M        10 GAEL-MR                36.48      36.62 JOS
 19 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                 36.55      36.62 JOS
 21 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.53      36.68 JOS
 22 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.89 JOS
 23 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                 37.31      37.43 JOS
 24 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.97      37.80 JOS
 25 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      38.18 JOS
 26 Hardman, Clayton T        10 GYWD-CT                39.47      38.60 JOS
 27 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      38.71 JOS
 28 Del Genio, Michael A      10 GYWD-CT                39.28      39.12
 29 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              41.84      39.34
 30 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR                 38.43      39.55
 31 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      39.67
 32 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      39.72
 33 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.28      39.73
 34 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR    40.80      39.75
 35 Hardman, Timmy E           9 GYWD-CT                44.30      39.87
 36 Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      39.99
 37 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      40.25
 38 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.55      40.27
 39 Mu, Nicholas               7 Express Swimming-MR    40.75      40.72
 40 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      40.77
 41 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.14      41.22
 42 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      41.30
 43 Long, Timothy L            9 sac-NE                 45.76      41.64
 44 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                40.89      41.67
 45 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                40.53      41.93
 46 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR                 44.01      42.40
 47 Carlon, Daniel             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.62      42.58
 48 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.38      43.55
 49 Dillinger, Thomas J        7 GYWD-CT                44.28      43.80
 50 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR                 43.39      43.93
 51 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR                 45.04      43.94
 52 Phillips, Reed J           8 Pvac-NE                45.60      44.15
 53 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 49.87      44.56
 54 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                50.95      44.61
 55 Weeks, Ryan A             10 sac-NE                 46.05      44.62
 56 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.82      45.22
 57 Plaschka, Justin           7 HAA-MR                 55.25      45.81
 58 Leary, Matthew M           9 LIAC-MR                45.90      45.85
 59 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.62      46.35
 60 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.67      46.57
 61 Brunswick, Samuel D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.53      47.66
 62 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.05      47.77
 63 Shariff, Nad               8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.97
 64 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.88
 65 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR                52.68      48.94
 66 Derby, Jonathan M          9 LIAC-MR                51.87      49.17
 67 Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.92      49.20
 68 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR              52.55      50.13
 69 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.24
 70 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.46      50.38
 71 Steinzor, Dylan W         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      50.52
 72 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      50.61
 73 Allen, John R              8 sac-NE                 46.62      50.89
 74 Kessler, Michael           6 Badger-MR              52.65      51.20
 75 Sileno, Louis A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.54      51.82
 76 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      54.65
 77 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      55.83
 78 Delahanty, John            9 LBA-MR                 50.88      56.37
 79 Randall, Jordan           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.83
 80 Marrone, Connor M          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.37
 81 Murray, Jonathan           8 LBA-MR                 59.98      58.74
 82 Herndoh, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.23
 83 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97    1:05.13
 84 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.27
 85 Chew, Maurice F            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:08.05
 -- Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.29         DQ

Event 39  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              2:25.02    2:21.42 JOS
                1:08.58   2:21.42 (1:12.84)
  2 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.81    2:21.89 JOS
                1:07.87   2:21.89 (1:14.02)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               2:32.16    2:24.77 JOS
                1:10.05   2:24.77 (1:14.72)
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               2:20.86    2:25.96 JOS
                1:10.36   2:25.96 (1:15.60)
  5 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:26.05 JOS
                1:10.69   2:26.05 (1:15.36)
  6 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR              2:20.98    2:27.34 JOS
                1:10.39   2:27.34 (1:16.95)
  7 Kelly, Emily C            12 UNLIA-MR             2:30.00    2:27.38 JOS
                1:11.09   2:27.38 (1:16.29)
  8 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR               2:30.35    2:27.46 JOS
                1:11.01   2:27.46 (1:16.45)
  9 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.44    2:28.54 JOS
                1:11.39   2:28.54 (1:17.15)
 10 Moursi, Sara A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.61    2:29.99 JOS
                1:10.52   2:29.99 (1:19.47)
 11 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.70    2:32.21 JOS
                1:14.21   2:32.21 (1:18.00)
 12 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.50 JOS
                1:14.43   2:32.50 (1:18.07)
 13 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              2:42.83    2:33.81 JOS
                1:14.72   2:33.81 (1:19.09)
 14 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               2:36.98    2:34.49 JOS
                1:13.14   2:34.49 (1:21.35)
 15 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              2:27.66    2:34.62 JOS
                1:13.83   2:34.62 (1:20.79)
 16 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               2:32.99    2:34.98 JOS
                1:13.59   2:34.98 (1:21.39)
 17 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR               2:52.19    2:35.16 JOS
                1:16.11   2:35.16 (1:19.05)
 18 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               2:48.29    2:35.49 JOS
                1:15.36   2:35.49 (1:20.13)
 19 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              2:48.02    2:35.56 JOS
                1:16.43   2:35.56 (1:19.13)
 20 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:36.45 JOS
                1:14.45   2:36.45 (1:22.00)
 21 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               2:38.06    2:36.63 JOS
                1:16.32   2:36.63 (1:20.31)
 22 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.34    2:37.89 JOS
                1:15.41   2:37.89 (1:22.48)
 23 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               2:36.31    2:37.95 JOS
                1:14.50   2:37.95 (1:23.45)
 24 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               2:36.82    2:38.16
                1:14.98   2:38.16 (1:23.18)
 25 Woodward, Anna M          12 Pvac-NE              2:31.41    2:38.75
                1:16.17   2:38.75 (1:22.58)
 26 Lynch, Katie K            12 GYWD-CT              2:32.18    2:38.77
                1:14.69   2:38.77 (1:24.08)
 27 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.94    2:39.46
                1:17.96   2:39.46 (1:21.50)
 28 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               2:33.28    2:40.31
                1:15.65   2:40.31 (1:24.66)
 29 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:40.62
                1:19.22   2:40.62 (1:21.40)
 30 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            2:37.98    2:40.89
                1:18.26   2:40.89 (1:22.63)
 31 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR            2:45.04    2:41.19
                1:20.06   2:41.19 (1:21.13)
 32 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 UN-TV-MR             2:35.76    2:41.40
                1:15.36   2:41.40 (1:26.04)
 33 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR               2:46.65    2:42.98
                1:20.97   2:42.98 (1:22.01)
 33 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               2:41.77    2:42.98
                1:19.15   2:42.98 (1:23.83)
 35 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              2:39.59    2:43.09
                1:17.97   2:43.09 (1:25.12)
 36 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              2:38.40    2:43.12
                1:19.66   2:43.12 (1:23.46)
 37 Raimonde, Olivia L        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.20
                1:18.21   2:43.20 (1:24.99)
 38 Einsidler, Lisa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.17    2:43.21
                1:17.46   2:43.21 (1:25.75)
 39 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR              2:44.22    2:43.25
                1:20.78   2:43.25 (1:22.47)
 40 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.65    2:43.47
                1:19.70   2:43.47 (1:23.77)
 41 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.00    2:43.56
                1:21.75   2:43.56 (1:21.81)
 42 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            2:42.33    2:43.58
                1:19.27   2:43.58 (1:24.31)
 43 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               2:45.67    2:43.67
                1:20.59   2:43.67 (1:23.08)
 44 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:45.56
                1:18.56   2:45.56 (1:27.00)
 45 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              2:43.50    2:45.74
                1:21.50   2:45.74 (1:24.24)
 46 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:46.11
                1:20.16   2:46.11 (1:25.95)
 47 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               2:47.17    2:46.17
                1:19.22   2:46.17 (1:26.95)
 48 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               2:56.89    2:46.31
                1:20.13   2:46.31 (1:26.18)
 49 Jeffrey, Sara J           12 sac-NE               2:43.12    2:47.32
                1:20.51   2:47.32 (1:26.81)
 50 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:47.70
                1:20.75   2:47.70 (1:26.95)
 50 McGuire, Christine C      11 Badger-MR            2:43.67    2:47.70
                1:20.88   2:47.70 (1:26.82)
 52 Mielczarek, Julia D       12 FLY-MR               2:48.78    2:48.31
                1:20.57   2:48.31 (1:27.74)
 53 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR               2:45.72    2:48.54
                1:20.74   2:48.54 (1:27.80)
 54 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               2:46.47    2:50.68
                1:18.31   2:50.68 (1:32.37)
 55 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR              2:48.07    2:51.17
                1:22.09   2:51.17 (1:29.08)
 56 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.84    2:51.19
                1:21.38   2:51.19 (1:29.81)
 57 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               3:24.57    2:51.27
                1:23.42   2:51.27 (1:27.85)
 58 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               2:47.18    2:51.42
                1:25.74   2:51.42 (1:25.68)
 59 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.40    2:52.30
                1:19.91   2:52.30 (1:32.39)
 60 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.06    2:52.86
                1:24.65   2:52.86 (1:28.21)
 61 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              2:50.70    2:53.11
                1:24.74   2:53.11 (1:28.37)
 62 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              2:52.23    2:53.35
                1:23.29   2:53.35 (1:30.06)
 63 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              2:50.82    2:55.15
                1:23.99   2:55.15 (1:31.16)
 63 Cyrus, Kimberly L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.88    2:55.15
                1:25.16   2:55.15 (1:29.99)
 65 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.89    2:55.52
                1:26.74   2:55.52 (1:28.78)
 66 Cribari, Christina A      11 sac-NE               3:22.20    2:55.57
                1:23.16   2:55.57 (1:32.41)
 67 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               2:52.49    2:55.59
                1:25.72   2:55.59 (1:29.87)
 68 Leblanc, Merrily E        12 sac-NE               2:50.65    2:55.67
                1:24.83   2:55.67 (1:30.84)
 69 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR              2:59.61    2:56.28
                1:28.12   2:56.28 (1:28.16)
 70 Kahn, Alyssa N            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.30    2:56.34
                1:24.73   2:56.34 (1:31.61)
 71 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              2:55.04    2:56.70
                1:25.16   2:56.70 (1:31.54)
 72 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      11 LIAC-MR              2:58.61    2:56.89
                1:25.51   2:56.89 (1:31.38)
 73 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:57.57
                1:24.90   2:57.57 (1:32.67)
 74 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR               3:15.88    2:57.84
                1:25.32   2:57.84 (1:32.52)
 75 McGrath, Georgia E        11 GYWD-CT              2:53.37    2:58.12
                1:23.43   2:58.12 (1:34.69)
 76 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.53    2:59.03
                1:26.67   2:59.03 (1:32.36)
 77 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            2:56.29    2:59.31
                1:26.71   2:59.31 (1:32.60)
 78 McEvoy, Sarah E           11 GYWD-CT              2:52.30    2:59.80
                1:27.63   2:59.80 (1:32.17)
 79 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.31    3:00.11
                1:27.59   3:00.11 (1:32.52)
 80 Christen, Simone K        11 UN-NJ                2:57.70    3:00.84
                1:29.43   3:00.84 (1:31.41)
 81 Krebs, Kristen E          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.77    3:02.22
                1:27.67   3:02.22 (1:34.55)
 82 Gibian, Nina T            11 GYWD-CT              3:01.88    3:02.84
                1:26.86   3:02.84 (1:35.98)
 83 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:03.16
                1:29.95   3:03.16 (1:33.21)
 84 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.88    3:03.53
                1:30.38   3:03.53 (1:33.15)
 85 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR               3:04.56    3:05.12
                1:29.70   3:05.12 (1:35.42)
 86 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:07.98
                1:29.62   3:07.98 (1:38.36)
 87 Vollaro, Alex J           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.61    3:10.98
 88 Hathaway, Elizabeth       12 sac-NE               3:17.75    3:11.10
                1:31.70   3:11.10 (1:39.40)
 89 Murphy, Emily J           12 sac-NE               3:14.83    3:11.27
                1:31.72   3:11.27 (1:39.55)
 90 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:09.23    3:12.01
                1:35.14   3:12.01 (1:36.87)
 91 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              3:26.15    3:12.09
                1:32.79   3:12.09 (1:39.30)
 92 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:12.37
                1:32.98   3:12.37 (1:39.39)
 93 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:13.65
                1:31.41   3:13.65 (1:42.24)
 94 Farquhar, Fiona J         11 sac-NE               3:25.00    3:15.25
                1:33.20   3:15.25 (1:42.05)
 95 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               3:30.40    3:17.23
                1:35.41   3:17.23 (1:41.82)
 96 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR               3:40.41    3:18.56
                1:32.00   3:18.56 (1:46.56)
 97 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              3:25.61    3:19.07
                1:33.17   3:19.07 (1:45.90)
 98 Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:19.14
                1:36.15   3:19.14 (1:42.99)
 99 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:55.00    3:21.59
                1:37.87   3:21.59 (1:43.72)
100 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     11 FLY-MR               3:10.41    3:22.14
                1:35.36   3:22.14 (1:46.78)
101 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR               3:17.47    3:23.80
                1:36.94   3:23.80 (1:46.86)
102 Vingan, Jaclyn F          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.00    3:26.63
                1:39.60   3:26.63 (1:47.03)
103 Neligan, Shannon F        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:33.26
                1:44.42   3:33.26 (1:48.84)
104 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.00    3:33.96
                1:42.01   3:33.96 (1:51.95)
105 Illescas, Bridget         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.52    3:37.73
                1:47.19   3:37.73 (1:50.54)
106 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR              3:10.61    3:39.04
                1:39.71   3:39.04 (1:59.33)
107 Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.20    3:43.93
108 Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:52.56
                1:52.31   3:52.56 (2:00.25)
109 Quaranta, Taylor          11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:53.55
                1:46.85   3:53.55 (2:06.70)
110 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.00    4:07.68
                1:55.97   4:07.68 (2:11.71)

Event 40  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:15.90 JOS
                1:04.52   2:15.90 (1:11.38)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.25 JOS
                1:05.36   2:18.25 (1:12.89)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:22.22 JOS
                1:09.92   2:22.22 (1:12.30)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR            2:23.90    2:25.05 JOS
                1:10.62   2:25.05 (1:14.43)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.53    2:26.49 JOS
                1:09.36   2:26.49 (1:17.13)
  6 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:29.44 JOS
                1:13.00   2:29.44 (1:16.44)
  7 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.86    2:33.14 JOS
                1:13.03   2:33.14 (1:20.11)
  8 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.43    2:33.26 JOS
                1:13.03   2:33.26 (1:20.23)
  9 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               2:36.34    2:33.32 JOS
                1:12.68   2:33.32 (1:20.64)
 10 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.63    2:34.61 JOS
                1:16.02   2:34.61 (1:18.59)
 11 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              2:36.55    2:34.70 JOS
                1:15.95   2:34.70 (1:18.75)
 12 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             2:27.26    2:34.98 JOS
                1:14.93   2:34.98 (1:20.05)
 13 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               2:33.48    2:35.25 JOS
                1:14.86   2:35.25 (1:20.39)
 14 Dillinger, Andrew S       11 GYWD-CT              2:38.11    2:36.12 JOS
                1:15.29   2:36.12 (1:20.83)
 15 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.41    2:36.19 JOS
                1:16.08   2:36.19 (1:20.11)
 16 Dempsey, Lukas A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:36.99 JOS
                1:16.32   2:36.99 (1:20.67)
 17 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               2:45.73    2:39.45
                1:14.73   2:39.45 (1:24.72)
 18 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               2:51.11    2:42.26
                1:19.42   2:42.26 (1:22.84)
 19 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              3:02.84    2:42.67
                1:18.54   2:42.67 (1:24.13)
 20 Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.33    2:44.62
                1:16.67   2:44.62 (1:27.95)
 21 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.49    2:45.37
                1:19.88   2:45.37 (1:25.49)
 22 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.09    2:45.44
                1:21.51   2:45.44 (1:23.93)
 23 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR               2:53.56    2:45.61
                1:21.41   2:45.61 (1:24.20)
 24 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR              2:59.19    2:46.83
                1:19.79   2:46.83 (1:27.04)
 25 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR              2:44.35    2:47.29
                1:20.22   2:47.29 (1:27.07)
 26 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.43    2:47.87
                1:20.89   2:47.87 (1:26.98)
 27 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR               2:50.48    2:48.10
                1:20.90   2:48.10 (1:27.20)
 28 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:48.45
                1:19.63   2:48.45 (1:28.82)
 29 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.22
 30 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR               2:49.62    2:49.93
                1:21.02   2:49.93 (1:28.91)
 31 Jensen, Alexander E       12 GYWD-CT              3:03.62    2:54.18
                1:22.55   2:54.18 (1:31.63)
 32 Sheridan, James F         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.43    2:54.86
                1:24.14   2:54.86 (1:30.72)
 33 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.36    2:55.03
                1:25.35   2:55.03 (1:29.68)
 34 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               2:52.61    2:55.36
                1:25.49   2:55.36 (1:29.87)
 35 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.95    2:55.70
                1:25.48   2:55.70 (1:30.22)
 36 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                3:04.00    2:56.32
                1:23.04   2:56.32 (1:33.28)
 37 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR               2:55.37    2:59.56
                1:25.56   2:59.56 (1:34.00)
 38 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                2:52.92    3:01.31
                1:28.53   3:01.31 (1:32.78)
 39 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.00    3:01.90
                1:26.83   3:01.90 (1:35.07)
 40 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:03.01
                1:32.57   3:03.01 (1:30.44)
 41 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:03.25
                1:24.84   3:03.25 (1:38.41)
 42 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR              3:25.61    3:03.66
                1:29.44   3:03.66 (1:34.22)
 43 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              3:23.84    3:04.26
                1:28.50   3:04.26 (1:35.76)
 44 Wadsworth, Noah W         12 sac-NE               3:05.30    3:04.44
                1:29.43   3:04.44 (1:35.01)
 45 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.53    3:04.70
                1:29.47   3:04.70 (1:35.23)
 46 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.61    3:06.77
 47 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:07.37
                1:26.92   3:07.37 (1:40.45)
 48 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.19    3:07.98
                1:30.78   3:07.98 (1:37.20)
 49 Goutzounis, Peter T       12 LIAC-MR              3:04.61    3:08.11
                1:28.59   3:08.11 (1:39.52)
 50 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.06    3:13.61
                1:31.46   3:13.61 (1:42.15)
 51 Lemorocco, Anthony        12 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:15.58
 52 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.89    3:20.00
                1:37.37   3:20.00 (1:42.63)
 53 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR               3:47.05    3:23.22
                1:34.53   3:23.22 (1:48.69)
 54 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.61    3:31.18
                1:42.08   3:31.18 (1:49.10)

Event 41  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.70      42.28 JOS
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      42.42 JOS
  3 Belnavis, Samantha J      10 NFS-MR                 44.28      43.35 JOS
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR                 44.05      44.12 JOS
  5 McGrath, Kelly            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      48.09 JOS
  6 Phillips, Callie A        10 Pvac-NE                47.81      49.01 JOS
  7 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR    50.18      49.24 JOS
  8 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                55.76      49.61 JOS
  9 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                49.49      49.79 JOS
 10 Kenny, Erin T             10 LIAC-MR                52.61      50.39 JOS
 11 Cho, Rachel S              9 UNLIA-MR               49.00      50.54 JOS
 12 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  49.71      50.90 JOS
 13 Kelly, Hannah E            9 UNLIA-MR               55.00      51.08 JOS
 14 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR              51.80      51.15 JOS
 15 Diaz, Danielle N          10 TVSC-MR                51.61      51.60 JOS
 16 Marlow, Remi B            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      51.72 JOS
 17 Gaffaney, Lauren          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.82      51.99 JOS
 18 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                  52.19      52.77 JOS
 19 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      52.98 JOS
 20 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      53.18
 21 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.70      53.36
 22 Zawatson, Cady             9 LBA-MR                 58.38      53.49
 23 Baraban, Allyson B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.84      53.54
 24 Geiselman, Rebekah        10 LBA-MR                 57.41      53.81
 25 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      53.92
 26 Chen, Lillian              9 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      54.10
 27 Oakes, Christine R        10 LIAC-MR                54.08      54.23
 28 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      54.30
 29 Cohen, Olivia H            9 GYWD-CT                55.77      54.84
 30 Stefanello, Nicolette      9 LBA-MR                 59.87      54.90
 31 Wilcox, Vanessa L         10 NFS-MR                 54.64      55.04
 32 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              1:00.40      55.13
 33 Huchler, Jennifer N        9 TVSC-MR                57.36      55.29
 34 Rose, Maegan M            10 sac-NE                 54.74      55.36
 35 Harrison, Vanessa A        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      55.46
 36 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR              53.53      56.02
 37 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.67      57.06
 38 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.60      57.18
 39 Forman, Ruth A            10 sac-NE                 57.64      57.30
 40 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              59.63      57.70
 40 Rappa, Celina              9 LBA-MR                 59.87      57.70
 42 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                59.31      58.36
 43 Demarco, Jackie E          8 GAEL-MR                57.54      58.47
 44 Wagner, Alexis H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16      58.69
 45 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63      58.76
 46 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76      59.01
 47 Condori, Stephanie E       9 GYWD-CT              1:02.52      59.23
 48 Shachar, Abigail T        10 GAEL-MR                59.24      59.61
 49 Kelly, Corinne            10 LBA-MR                 59.87      59.69
 50 Abbott, Brooke A           9 GYWD-CT                57.59    1:00.34
 51 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00    1:00.53
 52 Sun, Angela                9 Express Swimming-MR    58.73    1:00.92
 53 Theofield, Mary           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.34    1:01.00
 54 Patronis, Olivia A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.69    1:01.02
 55 Edwards, Brittany S       10 NFS-MR               1:06.47    1:01.32
 56 Larson, Mallorie          10 LBA-MR                 59.00    1:02.65
 57 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:03.32
 58 Brooks, Kayla M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:03.55
 59 Magier, Codie A           10 sac-NE               1:02.15    1:03.57
 60 Friedman, Jenna            9 LBA-MR               1:12.15    1:03.93
 61 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:04.49
 62 Aiello, Gabrielle D       10 TVSC-MR              1:02.49    1:04.67
 63 Concannon, Julie           8 LBA-MR               1:08.40    1:05.33
 64 Silverstein, Ana          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:06.04
 65 Attner, Lauren T           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:06.70
 66 McNeill, Julia             9 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:06.81
 67 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.00    1:07.91
 68 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:08.30
 69 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.42
 70 Bamba, Katrina M           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.19
 71 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:09.24
 72 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:11.53
 73 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.07    1:11.78
 74 Lulley, Chandler           9 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:12.39
 75 Dipreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:13.14
 76 Leonardo, Alexandra R      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.65
 77 Duffy, Ashley              8 HAA-MR               1:02.25    1:14.41
 78 Harpool, Chelsea L         9 TVSC-MR              1:10.15    1:14.42
 79 Korlipara, Rekha S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.25    1:14.85
 80 Lulley, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:16.08
 81 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:17.83
 81 Rappa, Valentina           8 LBA-MR               1:29.78    1:17.83
 83 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR               1:33.67    1:18.40
 84 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                1:09.38    1:19.65
 85 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.88    1:22.56
 86 Gowargy, Monica            7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.98
 87 Alston, Neka               9 LBA-MR               1:19.87    1:27.25
 88 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               1:21.34    1:30.27
 89 Theofield, Lindsay         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:30.66
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               1:05.25         DQ
 -- Groccia, Jackie A          7 GAEL-MR              1:12.43         DQ
 -- Nath, Sameta               7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ
 -- MC Nelis, Kara E           8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ

Event 42  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.07      45.36 JOS
  2 Herrmann, Charles         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.84      45.70 JOS
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.50      47.43 JOS
  3 Potter, Justin E          10 UNBG-MR                48.00      47.43 JOS
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR              48.25      48.67 JOS
  6 Hardman, Clayton T        10 GYWD-CT                47.09      48.96 JOS
  7 Johnson, Grant             9 Badger-MR              47.66      49.21 JOS
  8 Thompson, Philip M        10 GAEL-MR                50.18      50.78 JOS
  9 Yang, Patrick              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.82      51.18 JOS
 10 Qiao, Andrew               9 Express Swimming-MR    52.13      51.21 JOS
 11 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR    51.68      51.54 JOS
 12 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.26      52.56 JOS
 13 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR    51.65      52.83 JOS
 14 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      53.31 JOS
 15 Hughes, Jevaughn          10 NFS-MR                 49.14      53.52 JOS
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      53.55 JOS
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      53.76 JOS
 18 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.85      53.97 JOS
 19 Mu, Nicholas               7 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      54.04
 20 Sherman, Sammy I           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.36      54.17
 21 Chansakul, JR J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.37      54.18
 22 Dutton, Matthew T          9 HAA-MR               1:07.88      54.19
 23 Del Genio, Michael A      10 GYWD-CT                55.42      54.79
 24 Podniesinski, Peter F      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      55.95
 25 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                53.30      56.16
 26 Leary, Matthew M           9 LIAC-MR                59.33      56.53
 27 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      57.60
 28 Derby, Jonathan M          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.89      58.15
 29 Long, Timothy L            9 sac-NE                 59.68      58.66
 30 Harasym, James M           9 TVSC-MR                54.43      58.74
 31 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR               1:05.09      59.09
 32 Siegel, Jonah             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.03      59.93
 33 Phillips, Reed J           8 Pvac-NE                59.12    1:00.23
 34 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37    1:00.43
 35 Holmes, Bryan             10 NFS-MR               1:00.15    1:01.87
 36 Hardman, Timmy E           9 GYWD-CT                58.50    1:02.11
 37 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:02.51
 38 Bryan, Rashaad M           9 NFS-MR               1:02.00    1:04.37
 39 Vingan, Isaac              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96    1:04.42
 40 Gowargy, John T            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.55
 41 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.76
 42 Allen, John R              8 sac-NE                 59.42    1:05.46
 43 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.56    1:05.85
 44 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.34
 45 Herndoh, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.51
 46 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.13    1:09.18
 47 Carlon, Daniel             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.07    1:09.36
 48 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:09.41
 49 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.74    1:10.43
 50 Marrone, Connor M          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:10.62
 51 Hayes, Connor             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.48    1:11.86
 52 Brunswick, Samuel D        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.38    1:12.75
 53 Weeks, Ryan A             10 sac-NE               1:10.01    1:13.66
 54 Murray, Jonathan           8 LBA-MR               1:25.67    1:16.12
 55 Steinzor, Dylan W         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.36    1:16.45
 56 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:16.89
 57 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:17.55
 58 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.35    1:18.76
 59 Randall, Jordan           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:20.86
 60 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.20    1:23.16
 61 Chew, Maurice F            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.26
 -- Dillinger, Thomas J        7 GYWD-CT                58.38         DQ
 -- Sileno, Louis A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.92         DQ
 -- Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.06         DQ
 -- Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ

Event 43  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               2:59.39    3:00.37 JOS
                1:26.26   3:00.37 (1:34.11)
  2 Lynch, Katie K            12 GYWD-CT              2:56.33    3:07.81 JOS
                1:28.39   3:07.81 (1:39.42)
  3 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.81    3:08.79 JOS
                1:31.01   3:08.79 (1:37.78)
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               3:32.45    3:12.46 JOS
                1:32.74   3:12.46 (1:39.72)
  5 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               3:22.75    3:12.53 JOS
                1:30.82   3:12.53 (1:41.71)
  6 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR               3:15.08    3:13.31 JOS
                1:32.30   3:13.31 (1:41.01)
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:14.07 JOS
                1:35.25   3:14.07 (1:38.82)
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.12    3:16.03 JOS
                1:31.89   3:16.03 (1:44.14)
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.36 JOS
                1:35.51   3:16.36 (1:40.85)
 10 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.00    3:18.38 JOS
                1:35.91   3:18.38 (1:42.47)
 11 Parmiter, Lindsey T       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.02    3:18.69 JOS
                1:35.87   3:18.69 (1:42.82)
 12 Woodward, Anna M          12 Pvac-NE              3:13.35    3:18.90 JOS
                1:35.85   3:18.90 (1:43.05)
 13 Kalashian, Aubrey E       11 GYWD-CT              3:21.96    3:21.57 JOS
                1:39.51   3:21.57 (1:42.06)
 14 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.00    3:21.64 JOS
                1:39.72   3:21.64 (1:41.92)
 15 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.89    3:22.95 JOS
                1:37.78   3:22.95 (1:45.17)
 16 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               3:27.40    3:25.66 JOS
                1:40.09   3:25.66 (1:45.57)
 17 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              3:37.58    3:27.30 JOS
                1:39.97   3:27.30 (1:47.33)
 18 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:28.74
                1:42.91   3:28.74 (1:45.83)
 19 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               3:40.10    3:29.67
                1:40.72   3:29.67 (1:48.95)
 20 Marlow, Danielle A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.00    3:30.65
                1:40.44   3:30.65 (1:50.21)
 21 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.00    3:30.87
                1:39.84   3:30.87 (1:51.03)
 22 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:31.13
                1:42.00   3:31.13 (1:49.13)
 23 Graham, Caitlin           11 Express Swimming-MR  4:10.00    3:33.52
                1:44.52   3:33.52 (1:49.00)
 24 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.00    3:34.23
                1:45.76   3:34.23 (1:48.47)
 25 Graham, Jamie M           12 sac-NE               3:28.36    3:36.12
                1:43.57   3:36.12 (1:52.55)
 26 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:38.88    3:37.41
                1:44.34   3:37.41 (1:53.07)
 26 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR               3:35.40    3:37.41
                1:46.34   3:37.41 (1:51.07)
 28 Shanley, Kelly M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:37.81
                1:42.48   3:37.81 (1:55.33)
 29 Madalena, Kathryn M       11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:37.88
                1:46.80   3:37.88 (1:51.08)
 30 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               3:58.76    3:38.49
                1:47.36   3:38.49 (1:51.13)
 31 Krebs, Kristen E          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.99    3:41.22
                1:47.36   3:41.22 (1:53.86)
 32 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              3:55.00    3:42.92
                1:48.69   3:42.92 (1:54.23)
 33 Gibian, Nina T            11 GYWD-CT              4:51.49    3:43.01
                1:48.15   3:43.01 (1:54.86)
 34 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:43.95
                1:48.26   3:43.95 (1:55.69)
 35 Meng, Margaret            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.74    3:48.54
                1:53.00   3:48.54 (1:55.54)
 36 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.00    3:50.10
                1:50.78   3:50.10 (1:59.32)
 37 Lindahl, Melissa          12 LBA-MR               3:36.98    3:51.80
                1:52.34   3:51.80 (1:59.46)
 38 Patton, Colleen M         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.25    3:52.36
                1:51.20   3:52.36 (2:01.16)
 39 Leblanc, Merrily E        12 sac-NE               3:46.41    3:53.36
                1:54.54   3:53.36 (1:58.82)
 40 Cheung, Donna             11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    4:09.54
                2:00.12   4:09.54 (2:09.42)
 41 Neligan, Shannon F        11 LIAC-MR              3:58.00    4:13.93
                2:06.49   4:13.93 (2:07.44)
 42 Rudolph, Holly E          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.00    4:14.78
                2:03.22   4:14.78 (2:11.56)
 43 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               4:25.00    4:16.17
                2:06.40   4:16.17 (2:09.77)
 44 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR               3:57.60    4:28.54
                2:12.04   4:28.54 (2:16.50)
 45 Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR  4:20.00    4:50.05
                2:21.47   4:50.05 (2:28.58)
 -- Pirog, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:06.00         DQ
                2:11.49        DQ (2:22.99)

Event 44  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gallimore, Chris          12 NFS-MR               3:28.00    3:10.89 JOS
                1:30.47   3:10.89 (1:40.42)
  2 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR               3:14.40    3:13.85 JOS
                1:32.07   3:13.85 (1:41.78)
  3 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR               3:40.88    3:20.41 JOS
                1:35.53   3:20.41 (1:44.88)
  4 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.00    3:31.71
                1:44.27   3:31.71 (1:47.44)
  5 Chung, John H             11 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:33.59
                1:44.99   3:33.59 (1:48.60)
  6 WU, Alex                  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:33.60
                1:43.53   3:33.60 (1:50.07)
  7 Bianco, Phillip E         12 HS-MR                3:35.18    3:35.54
                1:40.48   3:35.54 (1:55.06)
  8 Kuo, Theodore             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:38.18
                1:45.97   3:38.18 (1:52.21)
  9 Jensen, Alexander E       12 GYWD-CT              4:09.11    3:38.89
 10 Olson, Will E             12 sac-NE               3:30.21    3:39.82
                1:46.88   3:39.82 (1:52.94)
 11 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:42.00
                1:50.83   3:42.00 (1:51.17)
 12 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:43.39
                1:50.35   3:43.39 (1:53.04)
 13 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR               3:41.40    3:43.44
                1:48.41   3:43.44 (1:55.03)
 14 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:44.22
                1:49.55   3:44.22 (1:54.67)
 15 Bernstein, Mitchell A     11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:44.41
                1:48.33   3:44.41 (1:56.08)
 16 Lohrer, Jesse T           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.00    3:45.08
                1:47.59   3:45.08 (1:57.49)
 17 Wadsworth, Noah W         12 sac-NE               3:52.69    3:50.56
                1:51.21   3:50.56 (1:59.35)
 18 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:51.58
                1:53.33   3:51.58 (1:58.25)
 19 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:51.91
                1:53.47   3:51.91 (1:58.44)
 20 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:54.85
                1:54.60   3:54.85 (2:00.25)

Event 45  Women 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR              1:09.95    1:11.16 JOS
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               1:13.35    1:12.20 JOS
  3 Moursi, Sara A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99    1:13.48 JOS
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.12 JOS
  5 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               1:22.48    1:14.28 JOS
  6 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               1:17.01    1:19.34 JOS
  7 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:19.38 JOS
  8 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:21.20 JOS
  9 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:26.53    1:22.06 JOS
 10 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.64    1:22.34 JOS
 11 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:24.51 JOS
 12 Owens, Amanda             11 Badger-MR            1:17.79    1:24.58 JOS
 13 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:26.67    1:25.83 JOS
 14 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:26.04
 15 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:26.13
 16 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.50    1:26.31
 17 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:26.32
 18 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.85    1:26.52
 19 Blom, Danielle            12 HAA-MR               1:30.01    1:26.96
 20 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:27.07
 21 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR               1:33.42    1:27.14
 22 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              1:26.70    1:27.56
 23 Christen, Simone K        11 UN-NJ                1:26.33    1:27.59
 24 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.71    1:27.69
 25 Keough, Mary E             9 sac-NE               1:25.94    1:27.90
 26 Dennis, Maya Y            12 NFS-MR               1:27.25    1:28.26
 27 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               1:28.20    1:28.37
 28 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               1:24.96    1:28.41
 29 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:28.60
 30 Brennan, Cassidy S        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.76    1:28.68
 31 Kelly, Emily C            12 UNLIA-MR             1:19.00    1:29.93
 32 Futterman, Kale           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.47    1:29.98
 33 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               1:29.42    1:30.07
 34 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR               1:28.41    1:30.09
 35 Jeffrey, Sara J           12 sac-NE               1:30.89    1:30.19
 36 Herold, Eve               12 Badger-MR            1:28.56    1:30.51
 37 McEvoy, Sarah E           11 GYWD-CT              1:30.61    1:31.75
 38 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.84
 39 Norman, Samantha M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.51    1:31.91
 40 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:32.48
 41 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.61    1:32.73
 42 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                1:32.60    1:32.86
 43 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:32.92
 44 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:32.98
 45 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:46.76    1:34.11
 46 Seker, Celine G           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.07    1:34.65
 47 Mu, Isabella              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.26    1:35.39
 48 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:35.52
 49 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            1:32.04    1:36.14
 50 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            1:36.52    1:36.33
 51 Nuszer, Erin R             9 UNLIA-MR             1:32.00    1:36.87
 52 Lajoie, Emily J            9 Pvac-NE              1:36.11    1:36.93
 53 Sheldon, Aya L            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:37.83
 54 Sherard, Ashley M         10 NFS-MR               1:37.14    1:37.86
 55 Kalashian, Aubrey E       11 GYWD-CT              1:34.48    1:38.76
 56 Kuzniewski, Megan A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.13    1:39.24
 57 Bennia, Ashley R           9 N-NFS-NJ             1:39.00    1:39.31
 58 Bader, Jordan D           11 LIAC-MR              1:52.61    1:39.66
 59 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.86
 60 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.29    1:42.72
 61 Cyrus, Kimberly L         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.26    1:43.24
 62 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR               1:48.41    1:44.93
 63 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:45.18
 64 Heiss, Caitlin            11 LBA-MR               1:45.67    1:45.85
 65 Cribari, Christina A      11 sac-NE               1:42.29    1:45.94
 66 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR               1:56.78    1:46.31
 67 Vollaro, Alex J           11 LIAC-MR              1:54.61    1:46.89
 68 Falden, Raynell S         12 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:46.98
 69 McGrath, Georgia E        11 GYWD-CT              1:49.89    1:47.19
 70 Sherard, Nia              12 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:47.65
 71 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.83    1:48.90
 72 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.46    1:49.05
 73 McKenzie, Ashley S        12 NFS-MR               1:46.76    1:49.15
 74 Hathaway, Elizabeth       12 sac-NE               1:41.70    1:50.81
 75 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.04
 76 Shachar, Abigail T        10 GAEL-MR              1:48.68    1:52.16
 77 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:50.24    1:53.73
 78 Lajoie, Julie R            8 Pvac-NE              1:50.71    1:53.85
 79 Dunmire, Arianna C        12 TVSC-MR              1:42.30    1:54.83
 80 Murphy, Emily J           12 sac-NE               1:58.99    1:57.95
 81 Farquhar, Fiona J         11 sac-NE               2:09.08    1:58.83
 -- Illescas, Bridget         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.64         DQ

Event 46  Men 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:09.21 JOS
  2 Charriez, Nick I          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.81    1:15.39 JOS
  3 Johnstone, Sean           12 N-NFS-NJ             1:13.38    1:17.46 JOS
  4 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.09    1:18.07 JOS
  5 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39    1:18.15 JOS
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR            1:16.38    1:20.95 JOS
  7 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.92    1:23.56 JOS
  8 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR            1:25.99    1:25.00 JOS
  9 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR               1:27.28    1:25.32 JOS
 10 Rappaport, Will L          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.56    1:25.75 JOS
 11 Dempsey, Lukas A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.73    1:26.20
 12 Dwyer, Sean P             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:26.86
 13 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:28.44
 14 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               1:23.36    1:29.30
 14 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:29.30
 16 Deblasio, Matthew M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.22    1:32.77
 17 Selinger, Joseph S        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:33.15
 18 Olson, Will E             12 sac-NE               1:26.87    1:33.21
 19 MO, Samuel                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.54    1:33.95
 20 Dillinger, Andrew S       11 GYWD-CT              1:46.18    1:38.64
 21 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.90
 22 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR            1:36.47    1:48.22
 23 Bryan, Kareem N           10 NFS-MR               1:57.43    1:49.06
 24 Hart, Bryan J             12 NFS-MR               1:50.00    1:49.61
 25 Wadsworth, Noah W         12 sac-NE               1:52.76    1:50.49
 26 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:51.10
 27 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    1:54.08
 28 Eilbeck, Griffin D        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.61    1:54.42
 29 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:55.77
 30 Francis, Michael          11 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:56.46
 31 Farucci, Andrew D         10 Badger-MR            1:49.55    2:05.20
 -- Carlon, Timothy A         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.03         DQ
 -- Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ

Event 47  Women 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR               5:42.45    5:44.76
                1:18.51   2:48.29 (1:29.78)   4:28.52 (1:40.23)   5:44.76 (1:16.24)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         11 HAA-MR               6:00.25    5:54.75
                1:22.21   2:55.46 (1:33.25)   4:38.83 (1:43.37)   5:54.75 (1:15.92)
  3 Tyznar, Jessica A         12 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:00.52
                1:28.76   2:58.27 (1:29.51)   4:42.38 (1:44.11)   6:00.52 (1:18.14)
  4 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.00    6:06.93
                1:30.27   3:05.74 (1:35.47)   4:49.15 (1:43.41)   6:06.93 (1:17.78)
  5 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              6:32.00    6:07.02
                1:28.85   3:00.22 (1:31.37)   4:51.18 (1:50.96)   6:07.02 (1:15.84)
  6 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            6:14.02    6:12.54
                1:29.73   3:03.13 (1:33.40)   4:50.31 (1:47.18)   6:12.54 (1:22.23)
  7 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               6:20.44    6:18.12
                1:30.97   3:03.78 (1:32.81)   4:51.32 (1:47.54)   6:18.12 (1:26.80)
  8 Cheng, Emily              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.00    6:25.90
                1:37.75   3:10.58 (1:32.83)   5:00.22 (1:49.64)   6:25.90 (1:25.68)
  9 Graham, Jamie M           12 sac-NE               6:44.05    6:55.76
                1:43.81   3:29.46 (1:45.65)   5:25.06 (1:55.60)   6:55.76 (1:30.70)
 10 Jeffrey, Sara J           12 sac-NE               6:52.24    6:59.97
                1:40.64   3:28.19 (1:47.55)   5:30.10 (2:01.91)   6:59.97 (1:29.87)
 11 Leblanc, Merrily E        12 sac-NE               6:54.16    7:02.66
                1:48.61   3:32.23 (1:43.62)   5:30.65 (1:58.42)   7:02.66 (1:32.01)

Event 48  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              6:19.60    5:36.18
                1:16.91   2:40.58 (1:23.67)   4:19.49 (1:38.91)   5:36.18 (1:16.69)
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              6:19.67    5:46.29
                1:20.03   2:51.43 (1:31.40)   4:31.30 (1:39.87)   5:46.29 (1:14.99)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.21    5:49.49
                1:24.74   2:53.18 (1:28.44)   4:36.60 (1:43.42)   5:49.49 (1:12.89)
  4 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR               5:55.41    5:59.28
                1:23.51   2:56.37 (1:32.86)   4:37.28 (1:40.91)   5:59.28 (1:22.00)
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR            6:00.00    6:09.04
                1:27.49   3:01.52 (1:34.03)   4:54.04 (1:52.52)   6:09.04 (1:15.00)
  6 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               6:03.15    6:16.76
                1:32.44   3:03.20 (1:30.76)   4:55.18 (1:51.98)   6:16.76 (1:21.58)
  7 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              6:18.46    6:20.34
                1:26.71   3:04.54 (1:37.83)   4:58.21 (1:53.67)   6:20.34 (1:22.13)
  8 Caceres, Dan              12 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    7:35.38
                1:50.82   3:38.90 (1:48.08)   5:50.16 (2:11.26)   7:35.38 (1:45.22)

Event 49  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYT
          26.79  NATL
          27.79  NATB
          28.59  SECT
          30.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall C      38 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.95      28.43 SECT
  2 Berlin, Jill              16 Badger-MR              28.68      28.47 SECT
  3 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.79      28.54 SECT
  4 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      28.63 SRM
  5 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.88 SRM
  6 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.90 SRM
  7 Guyett, Caren E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.92      29.05 SRM
  8 Healey, Georgia O         21 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.39      29.18 SRM
  9 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 Badger-MR              29.80      29.20 SRM
 10 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.22 SRM
 11 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.25 SRM
 12 Daly, Jenna S             13 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.32 SRM
 13 Hyland, Allison           14 Badger-MR              29.20      29.41 SRM
 14 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR                27.61      29.46 SRM
 15 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                27.98      29.49 SRM
 16 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.49      29.51 SRM
 17 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.17      29.62 SRM
 18 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR                 29.04      29.67 SRM
 19 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR                29.71      29.71 SRM
 19 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.71 SRM
 21 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      29.72 SRM
 22 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR                 29.69      29.91 SRM
 23 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR                30.45      30.04 SRM
 24 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.06 SRM
 25 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 Badger-MR              30.70      30.09 SRM
 26 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.07      30.13 SRM
 27 Varga, Michelle T         16 FLY-MR                 30.40      30.19 SRM
 27 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR                29.35      30.19 SRM
 29 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.93      30.21 SRM
 30 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR                 30.30      30.22 SRM
 30 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.22 SRM
 30 Stridh, Karina L          13 GYWD-CT                29.72      30.22 SRM
 33 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      30.23 SRM
 33 Healey, Vivian O          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.40      30.23 SRM
 35 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.95      30.26 SRM
 36 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR                30.24      30.27 SRM
 37 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      30.30 SRM
 38 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR                31.10      30.38 SRM
 39 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      30.39 SRM
 40 Neligan, Brittany Z       17 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.40 SRM
 40 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50      30.40 SRM
 42 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.45 SRM
 43 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      30.48 SRM
 44 Scott, Mary H             18 LIAC-MR                29.16      30.50 SRM
 45 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR                 30.16      30.51 SRM
 46 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR              30.58      30.52 SRM
 47 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR                 31.60      30.55 SRM
 48 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.09      30.59 SRM
 49 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.69 SRM
 50 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                 30.90      30.71 SRM
 51 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.49      30.74 SRM
 51 Friedlander, Lauren T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.29      30.74 SRM
 53 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR                33.00      30.76 SRM
 54 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62      30.77 SRM
 55 Vessa, Gabrielle K        14 LIAC-MR                31.05      30.79 SRM
 56 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR                 30.70      30.87 SRM
 57 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.15      30.90 SRM
 58 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR                31.24      30.92 SRM
 59 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      30.94 SRM
 60 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      30.96 SRM
 60 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR                30.18      30.96 SRM
 62 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                 31.40      30.99 SRM
 62 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.09      30.99 SRM
 64 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.72      31.02
 65 Larkin, Jennifer E        18 NBS-MR                 31.00      31.04
 66 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.97      31.08
 67 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR                30.48      31.11
 68 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR              32.11      31.13
 69 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                31.21      31.23
 70 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.24
 70 Potter, Alyssa C          14 UNBG-MR                30.17      31.24
 72 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      31.25
 73 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.26
 74 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.36
 75 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR                 31.80      31.45
 76 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      31.50
 77 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 UNLIA-MR               31.50      31.51
 78 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR              32.46      31.52
 79 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.53
 80 Kaliades, Dena K          15 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.57
 80 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR                30.76      31.57
 82 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 UNLIA-MR               32.30      31.58
 83 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                  31.77      31.67
 84 Faiella, Gabrielle A      17 LIAC-MR                30.44      31.70
 85 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR                31.23      31.74
 86 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR              33.00      31.79
 86 Potter, Brittany C        14 UNBG-MR                31.68      31.79
 88 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR              30.96      31.89
 89 Gromling, Kristen         15 LBA-MR                 33.70      31.91
 90 Venne, Elyse C            13 sac-NE                 32.42      31.94
 91 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                 31.38      31.97
 92 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR                 32.69      32.03
 93 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR              30.78      32.04
 93 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR                 30.58      32.04
 95 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR                32.58      32.09
 96 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR                31.92      32.14
 97 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR                31.88      32.15
 98 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR                31.92      32.16
 99 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      32.25
100 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR              32.93      32.31
101 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR                31.71      32.36
101 Walsh, Amanda E           14 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.36
103 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR                 31.75      32.37
104 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                 32.05      32.45
105 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR                 32.82      32.49
106 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR                32.77      32.50
107 Harrison, Jessica         11 sac-NE                 32.75      32.61
108 Feinman, Elisa K          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      32.62
108 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR                31.80      32.62
110 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR                 33.20      32.67
111 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR                33.12      32.68
112 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.03      32.70
113 Herold, Rachel            16 Badger-MR              32.09      32.71
113 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR                31.53      32.71
115 Gordon, Kristen M         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.97      32.76
116 Conlon, Chrissy           16 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.77
117 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR                30.64      32.78
117 Lysenko, Anna             14 HS-MR                  35.69      32.78
119 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR                31.87      32.79
120 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.82      32.82
121 Mercurio, Alexandra L     14 FLY-MR                 31.50      32.86
122 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR                 34.81      32.90
123 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                 32.62      32.97
123 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR                 32.10      32.97
125 Vermann, Kate A           17 Badger-MR              32.00      32.98
126 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR                 32.68      32.99
126 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR                33.30      32.99
128 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR                31.30      33.00
129 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                 33.03      33.01
130 Grosman, Jane             14 SHY-MR                 32.20      33.05
130 Lewis, Samantha E         17 NBS-MR                 32.46      33.05
132 Kluth, Kaitlyn            13 LBA-MR                 35.17      33.10
133 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 32.00      33.12
134 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.49      33.13
135 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR                32.51      33.20
136 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR                 33.01      33.24
137 Burton, Jessica E         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      33.27
138 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR    33.90      33.28
138 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      33.28
140 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR                 33.97      33.29
141 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      33.32
142 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR                 32.46      33.34
142 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR                 33.62      33.34
144 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR                 34.44      33.37
145 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR                 34.00      33.40
146 Chin, Kristina D          13 FLY-MR                 34.30      33.49
147 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR                 34.89      33.50
148 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR                 33.41      33.54
149 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR                 34.47      33.74
149 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.04      33.74
151 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR                 33.78      33.75
152 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR                 33.31      33.81
153 Mark, Ilyssa              17 FLY-MR                 37.42      33.88
154 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      33.95
155 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR                 36.25      34.12
156 Nuszer, Devin K           14 UNLIA-MR               33.00      34.18
157 McDonough, Erin M         13 UNLIA-MR               36.00      34.20
158 Kovalkova, Olga           15 SHY-MR                 34.40      34.21
159 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.23
159 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     15 FLY-MR                 32.83      34.23
161 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR                 34.56      34.35
162 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                36.73      34.44
163 Sacks, Erin K             13 sac-NE                 33.69      34.45
164 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.46
165 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.63      34.51
166 Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR                 35.85      34.58
167 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR                 34.19      34.60
168 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      34.64
169 Bonke, Christina M        16 LIAC-MR                33.00      34.65
170 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 UN-TV-MR               35.70      34.72
171 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR                34.01      34.73
172 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR                 36.49      34.85
173 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR                 35.63      34.89
174 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      34.99
174 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                 35.24      34.99
176 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR                35.12      35.01
177 Reilly, Liz H             16 LIAC-MR                33.09      35.06
178 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR                34.28      35.09
179 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.28      35.13
180 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      35.22
181 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.19      35.26
182 Gordon, Megan T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      35.31
183 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.22      35.47
184 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR                 34.26      35.61
185 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR                35.38      35.74
186 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR                 37.89      35.87
187 Chen, Susana              14 FLY-MR                 36.11      35.94
188 Iocolano, Michelle        15 FLY-MR                 33.02      36.01
189 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      17 FLY-MR                 33.68      36.15
190 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR                 45.25      36.50
191 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR                35.58      37.18
192 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR                 36.12      37.19
193 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR                38.07      38.39
194 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   17 NFS-MR                 40.15      38.44
195 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.22      38.52
196 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR                 45.25      38.79
197 Dampman, Tina M           13 LIAC-MR                38.61      38.86
198 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR                36.03      39.33
199 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.35      41.31
199 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      41.31
201 Wong, Sherrinette S       13 NFS-MR                 44.41      47.94

Event 50  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.39  OLYT
          23.69  NATL
          24.79  NATB
          25.59  SECT
          27.49  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton E       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.78      24.51 NATB
  2 Koyfman, Albert           21 SHY-MR                 24.40      24.74 NATB
  3 Hinds, Howard G           26 LIAC-MR                23.92      25.03 SECT
  4 Zimarev, Yury             17 UNLIA-MR               25.00      25.21 SECT
  5 Robledo, Christian A      18 LIAC-MR                24.33      25.26 SECT
  6 Holmes, Dave              39 TRS-MR                 26.50      25.33 SECT
  7 Scott, Norman             16 Badger-MR              25.42      25.51 SECT
  8 Seery, Rob C              18 LIAC-MR                26.42      26.08 SRM
  9 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR                 27.45      26.19 SRM
 10 Sabala, Michael C         23 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      26.31 SRM
 11 Hasty, William G          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.59      26.41 SRM
 11 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR                 27.20      26.41 SRM
 13 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR                28.01      26.43 SRM
 14 DeLisle, Derek C          15 BFIN-AD                26.68      26.53 SRM
 15 Yates, Matthew D          16 NBS-MR                 26.60      26.89 SRM
 16 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                 27.12      26.99 SRM
 17 Penyevsky, Sergey         16 SHY-MR                 26.20      27.01 SRM
 18 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR                 27.73      27.10 SRM
 19 Senkewich, John C         16 NBS-MR                 26.90      27.14 SRM
 20 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR                 26.42      27.21 SRM
 21 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR                 27.60      27.33 SRM
 22 Moisiades, Spiros P       15 GYWD-CT                26.52      27.42 SRM
 23 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR                26.42      27.45 SRM
 24 Abner, Kyle J             17 NBS-MR                 29.38      27.54
 25 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR                 27.72      27.55
 26 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.95      27.65
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.52      27.67
 28 Finnerty, Brian S         15 LIAC-MR                28.36      27.71
 29 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.54      27.72
 30 McGlone, James Z          14 LIAC-MR                29.87      27.84
 30 Williams, Zachary M       16 NBS-MR                 28.68      27.84
 32 Pertsovsky, Vadim         14 SHY-MR                 26.50      27.87
 33 Karabanov, Eugene         14 SHY-MR                 26.70      28.00
 34 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      28.02
 35 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR              27.76      28.03
 36 Stanco, Trevor V          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.07
 37 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      28.08
 38 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.86      28.09
 39 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.12
 40 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      28.29
 41 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                 27.89      28.33
 42 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR                 28.82      28.38
 42 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR                29.83      28.38
 42 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.46      28.38
 45 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR                27.71      28.44
 46 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                 27.71      28.46
 47 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      28.47
 47 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR                 28.56      28.47
 47 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                29.19      28.47
 50 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR                 27.07      28.48
 51 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR                 29.15      28.54
 52 Smith, Alex E             18 TVSC-MR                27.97      28.64
 53 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.06      28.69
 54 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR                 28.69      28.71
 55 Finnegan, Chris M         13 LIAC-MR                30.05      28.72
 56 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR                28.06      28.74
 57 Morgan, Nicholas J        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.71      28.75
 57 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.75
 59 Klevtsov, Yan I           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.76
 60 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR                29.49      28.82
 61 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR                 29.87      28.92
 62 Tolkach, Igor             15 SHY-MR                 30.40      28.99
 63 Kempton, Tom              15 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.02
 64 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                 28.94      29.07
 65 Attinello, Paul C         13 GAEL-MR                29.22      29.11
 66 Rezler, Chris P           18 LIAC-MR                27.96      29.14
 67 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR                 29.18      29.16
 68 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR                31.40      29.20
 69 Friedman, Daniel R        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      29.25
 70 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR                32.45      29.29
 71 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR                31.11      29.36
 71 Huff, Andrew C            13 Badger-MR              29.00      29.36
 73 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                 29.97      29.42
 74 Shalmiev, Emil            16 SHY-MR                 28.22      29.49
 75 Joshi, Guarav             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.08      29.50
 76 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      29.51
 77 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.76      29.55
 78 Lynch, Joe P              15 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      29.59
 79 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ               28.92      29.65
 79 Borger, Brian R           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.19      29.65
 81 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      29.69
 82 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR                29.36      29.77
 83 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR                29.82      29.78
 83 Johanson, Tim             14 Badger-MR              29.87      29.78
 85 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.54      29.81
 86 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR                27.72      29.87
 87 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR                 30.07      29.94
 88 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR                 30.42      29.98
 89 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                29.78      30.06
 90 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR                31.99      30.13
 91 Kelly, Patrick T          14 UNLIA-MR               31.00      30.22
 92 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.20      30.27
 93 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR                30.63      30.50
 94 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR                 31.64      30.51
 95 Syatkin, Vitality         14 SHY-MR                 31.20      30.52
 96 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR                 31.47      30.56
 97 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR                 30.44      30.72
 98 Barden, Thomas P          17 UNAT-MR                30.22      30.75
 99 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                 31.16      30.82
100 Comerford, Philip         15 Badger-MR              32.78      30.84
101 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR              31.34      30.93
102 Vassallo, Timothy         13 LBA-MR                 32.87      31.03
103 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR                31.85      31.08
104 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR                 31.17      31.11
105 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      31.29
106 Kilmer, Chad H            14 TVSC-MR                32.59      31.33
107 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      31.40
108 Zanellato, Joe A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      31.55
108 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                32.09      31.55
110 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR                 33.21      31.63
111 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR                32.72      31.76
112 Matura, Alex              13 SHY-MR                 31.20      31.96
113 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      32.03
114 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR                32.67      32.09
115 Perdomo, Nicholous        14 NFS-MR                 33.10      32.18
116 Younis, Ryan S            12 sac-NE                 32.46      32.56
117 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR                 31.30      32.58
118 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR                 32.22      32.61
119 Richman, Peter Z          13 GAEL-MR                32.93      32.83
120 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR                 33.40      33.00
121 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR                 34.60      33.11
122 Perdomo, Miguel           13 NFS-MR                 35.18      33.29
123 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR                32.86      33.55
124 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                35.95      33.60
125 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR                 36.89      33.68
126 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      33.96
127 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR                34.28      34.18
128 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR                 35.03      34.32
129 Kozlakov, Dima            13 SHY-MR                 34.40      34.35
130 Bryant, Andrew K          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      34.36
131 Starchikov, Aleksey       13 SHY-MR                 41.20      34.47
132 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR                 37.45      34.49
133 Joffe, Boris              14 SHY-MR                 35.60      34.70
134 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 SHY-MR                 37.60      34.97
135 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR                 36.42      35.14
136 Visconti, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.34
137 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR                37.02      37.29
138 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR                 37.31      38.18
139 Abraham, Ismail M         13 NFS-MR                 38.35      38.30
140 Ajemian, Andrew G         13 LIAC-MR                43.44      38.46
141 Miao, Kevin               13 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      40.51

Event 51  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLYT
        1:13.29  NATL
        1:16.79  NATB
        1:18.29  SECT
        1:27.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:17.70 SECT
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.27 SRM
  3 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.41    1:20.88 SRM
  4 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:21.15 SRM
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 Badger-MR            1:19.30    1:21.25 SRM
  6 Healey, Georgia O         21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.80    1:21.28 SRM
  7 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:21.99 SRM
  8 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               1:22.91    1:22.08 SRM
  9 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               1:23.70    1:22.09 SRM
 10 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.40    1:22.28 SRM
 11 Koronowicz, Kierstin A    18 NBS-MR               1:24.06    1:22.54 SRM
 12 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               1:23.80    1:22.89 SRM
 13 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 Badger-MR            1:22.50    1:23.33 SRM
 14 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR            1:20.10    1:23.39 SRM
 15 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               1:18.13    1:23.46 SRM
 16 Guyett, Caren E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.74    1:23.66 SRM
 17 Potter, Alyssa C          14 UNBG-MR              1:24.59    1:23.97 SRM
 18 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:24.23 SRM
 19 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               1:21.14    1:24.93 SRM
 20 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:25.22 SRM
 21 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:25.31 SRM
 22 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.96    1:25.33 SRM
 23 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:25.44 SRM
 24 Willeboordse, Fall C      38 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.91    1:25.51 SRM
 25 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              1:16.98    1:25.65 SRM
 26 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.02    1:26.34 SRM
 27 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:26.36 SRM
 28 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:26.58 SRM
 29 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:26.64 SRM
 30 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.57    1:26.79 SRM
 31 Perillo, Alexandra F      15 NBS-MR               1:25.08    1:26.80 SRM
 32 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               1:24.60    1:27.19 SRM
 33 Larkin, Jennifer E        18 NBS-MR               1:18.08    1:27.77 SRM
 34 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.88    1:27.86 SRM
 35 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.55    1:28.22
 36 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:28.37
 37 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:28.39
 38 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               1:27.73    1:28.40
 39 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.18    1:28.44
 40 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               1:25.67    1:28.51
 41 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               1:26.54    1:28.59
 42 Faiella, Gabrielle A      17 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:28.64
 43 Barnum, Chrissy E         13 GYWD-CT              1:27.47    1:28.79
 44 Gordon, Megan T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.73    1:29.33
 45 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               1:26.84    1:29.45
 46 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.28    1:29.53
 47 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.62    1:30.04
 48 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.69    1:30.48
 49 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:30.58
 50 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:30.72
 51 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               1:30.54    1:30.75
 52 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.02    1:30.90
 53 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:22.91    1:31.09
 54 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               1:28.80    1:31.27
 55 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.13    1:31.28
 56 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:31.43
 57 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.43    1:31.47
 58 Venne, Elyse C            13 sac-NE               1:27.22    1:31.62
 59 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            1:28.99    1:32.06
 60 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               1:32.53    1:32.20
 61 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              1:25.85    1:32.22
 62 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 UNLIA-MR             1:30.50    1:32.75
 63 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.30    1:32.96
 64 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               1:31.50    1:32.98
 65 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              1:31.35    1:33.12
 66 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.37
 67 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:33.52
 68 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:33.53
 69 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               1:25.69    1:33.97
 70 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR               1:30.73    1:34.11
 71 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.61    1:34.25
 72 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:34.30
 73 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.73    1:34.63
 74 Kidron, Ella              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:34.72
 75 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    1:34.82
 76 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              1:26.73    1:35.25
 77 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               1:30.73    1:35.38
 78 Wong, Jessika S           18 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:36.07
 79 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR               1:34.86    1:36.17
 80 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:36.19
 81 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               1:36.28    1:36.77
 82 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:37.26    1:36.86
 83 Harrington, Lucy G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.70    1:37.15
 84 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:31.85    1:37.23
 85 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.55    1:37.60
 86 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.26    1:38.31
 87 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              1:34.03    1:38.36
 88 Gordon, Kristen M         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.86    1:38.47
 89 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.62    1:38.50
 90 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR               1:35.58    1:38.96
 91 Burton, Jessica E         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.18    1:39.12
 92 Rivera, Taina             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.27    1:39.28
 93 Reilly, Liz H             16 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.83
 94 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:40.74
 95 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 UN-TV-MR             1:42.45    1:40.78
 96 Sacks, Erin K             13 sac-NE               1:39.99    1:40.95
 97 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               1:36.29    1:41.07
 98 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.39    1:41.29
 99 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR               1:44.47    1:42.34
100 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.70    1:42.90
101 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR               1:36.35    1:43.44
102 Kluth, Kaitlyn            13 LBA-MR               1:47.88    1:43.60
103 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.07    1:43.69
104 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:51.50    1:44.44
105 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:53.36    1:46.02
106 Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR               1:47.48    1:46.43
107 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:42.94    1:47.16
108 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR              1:52.72    1:47.40
109 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              1:49.21    1:47.99
110 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              1:52.37    1:48.81
111 Iocolano, Michelle        15 FLY-MR               1:41.13    1:49.54
112 Feinman, Elisa K          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:51.80
113 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.37    1:51.89
114 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:53.48    1:52.90
115 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.06    2:27.98
116 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.45    2:32.82

Event 52  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.29  OLYT
        1:05.39  NATL
        1:08.29  NATB
        1:09.79  SECT
        1:19.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.76 SRM
  2 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               1:17.20    1:15.64 SRM
  3 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.46    1:16.05 SRM
  4 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.37    1:17.74 SRM
  5 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:18.80 SRM
  6 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.01 SRM
  6 Smith, Alex E             18 TVSC-MR              1:11.60    1:19.01 SRM
  8 Morgan, Nicholas J        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.35    1:19.03 SRM
  9 Master, Dev R             18 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:19.22 SRM
 10 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:19.27 SRM
 11 Borger, Brian R           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.02    1:19.41 SRM
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:20.14
 13 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.82    1:20.41
 14 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               1:21.80    1:21.20
 15 Hughes, Mike G            15 Badger-MR            1:22.99    1:22.04
 16 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:20.53    1:22.06
 17 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:22.17
 18 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               1:19.83    1:22.51
 19 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR              1:12.13    1:22.84
 20 Barden, Thomas P          17 UNAT-MR              1:18.70    1:23.02
 21 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.87    1:23.03
 22 Penyevsky, Sergey         16 SHY-MR               1:20.30    1:23.04
 23 Stanco, Trevor V          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:23.48
 24 Moisiades, Spiros P       15 GYWD-CT              1:28.78    1:23.54
 25 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.71    1:23.70
 26 Joshi, Guarav             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.23    1:24.23
 27 Comerford, Philip         15 Badger-MR            1:30.19    1:25.28
 28 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               1:23.13    1:26.15
 29 Sung, Roy                 11 sac-NE               1:22.89    1:26.50
 30 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.43    1:26.57
 31 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.61    1:26.87
 32 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               1:32.98    1:27.41
 33 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.80    1:27.69
 34 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               1:26.10    1:27.70
 35 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               1:26.57    1:27.98
 36 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               1:23.40    1:28.07
 37 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.38    1:28.10
 38 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               1:24.99    1:28.35
 39 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               1:29.10    1:29.07
 40 Zanellato, Joe A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.00    1:29.52
 41 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR              1:28.96    1:29.60
 42 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:27.46    1:30.27
 43 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               1:30.20    1:30.67
 44 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.45    1:31.05
 45 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR               1:28.10    1:31.99
 46 Rezler, Chris P           18 LIAC-MR              1:34.15    1:32.92
 47 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR               1:42.68    1:34.28
 48 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR               1:33.20    1:35.00
 49 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.44    1:36.29
 50 Vassallo, Timothy         13 LBA-MR               1:42.91    1:36.36
 51 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR              1:33.27    1:37.07
 52 Starchikov, Aleksey       13 SHY-MR               1:40.20    1:38.02
 53 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR               1:30.40    1:38.18
 54 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:42.57    1:39.38
 55 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 SHY-MR               1:30.70    1:39.53
 56 Kozlakov, Dima            13 SHY-MR               1:30.80    1:40.22
 57 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               1:32.50    1:41.26
 58 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               1:39.85    1:42.22
 59 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              1:39.19    1:42.24
 60 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:41.76    1:43.63
 61 Bryant, Andrew K          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.65    1:43.80
 62 Kilmer, Chad H            14 TVSC-MR              1:43.94    1:43.85
 63 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              1:44.03    1:44.21
 64 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:44.24
 65 Joffe, Boris              14 SHY-MR               1:33.40    1:45.75
 66 Visconti, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.15    1:47.66
 67 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:53.61    1:48.99
 68 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              2:01.20    1:50.41
 69 Ajemian, Andrew G         13 LIAC-MR              2:07.71    1:51.77
 70 Miao, Kevin               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.39    1:54.83
 71 Abraham, Ismail M         13 NFS-MR               1:49.00    2:05.16
 -- Syatkin, Vitality         14 SHY-MR               1:21.20         DQ

Event 53  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYT
        2:19.99  NATL
        2:25.99  NATB
        2:28.99  SECT
        2:46.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              2:15.59    2:21.66 NATB
                1:09.72   2:21.66 (1:11.94)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              2:23.21    2:23.89 NATB
                1:10.60   2:23.89 (1:13.29)
  3 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.34    2:30.45 SRM
                1:14.03   2:30.45 (1:16.42)
  4 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.37    2:32.31 SRM
                1:14.81   2:32.31 (1:17.50)
  5 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:32.85 SRM
                1:14.09   2:32.85 (1:18.76)
  6 Kaliades, Dena K          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:33.87 SRM
                1:15.97   2:33.87 (1:17.90)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR            2:28.75    2:33.87 SRM
                1:13.80   2:33.87 (1:20.07)
  8 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.81    2:34.00 SRM
                1:16.03   2:34.00 (1:17.97)
  9 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:35.63 SRM
                1:16.05   2:35.63 (1:19.58)
 10 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR               2:24.57    2:35.85 SRM
                1:15.14   2:35.85 (1:20.71)
 11 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR              2:32.04    2:36.09 SRM
                1:16.81   2:36.09 (1:19.28)
 12 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.06    2:36.22 SRM
                1:14.89   2:36.22 (1:21.33)
 13 Potter, Brittany C        14 UNBG-MR              2:36.58    2:38.18 SRM
                1:17.85   2:38.18 (1:20.33)
 14 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              2:37.51    2:38.40 SRM
                1:17.93   2:38.40 (1:20.47)
 15 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.45    2:38.62 SRM
                1:17.54   2:38.62 (1:21.08)
 16 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:38.83 SRM
                1:16.74   2:38.83 (1:22.09)
 17 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:39.17 SRM
                1:16.54   2:39.17 (1:22.63)
 18 Derlath, Erica A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.22    2:40.18 SRM
                1:18.41   2:40.18 (1:21.77)
 19 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.03    2:40.26 SRM
                1:18.08   2:40.26 (1:22.18)
 20 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR              2:41.41    2:40.67 SRM
                1:18.73   2:40.67 (1:21.94)
 21 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               2:41.30    2:40.68 SRM
                1:18.50   2:40.68 (1:22.18)
 22 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:43.44    2:40.89 SRM
                1:19.07   2:40.89 (1:21.82)
 23 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.95    2:41.60 SRM
                1:19.80   2:41.60 (1:21.80)
 24 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.78    2:42.03 SRM
                1:17.08   2:42.03 (1:24.95)
 25 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.29    2:43.47 SRM
                1:19.92   2:43.47 (1:23.55)
 26 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.18    2:43.60 SRM
                1:19.15   2:43.60 (1:24.45)
 27 O'Connor, Katelyn Z       17 GAEL-MR              2:39.94    2:44.15 SRM
                1:19.76   2:44.15 (1:24.39)
 28 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:44.88 SRM
                1:22.17   2:44.88 (1:22.71)
 29 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.87    2:45.88 SRM
                1:21.50   2:45.88 (1:24.38)
 30 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            2:41.41    2:46.04 SRM
                1:20.71   2:46.04 (1:25.33)
 31 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:37.34    2:46.33 SRM
                1:22.49   2:46.33 (1:23.84)
 32 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:46.43 SRM
                1:20.60   2:46.43 (1:25.83)
 33 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR               2:53.00    2:46.54 SRM
                1:20.78   2:46.54 (1:25.76)
 34 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.05    2:47.11
                1:21.32   2:47.11 (1:25.79)
 35 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR            2:40.87    2:47.29
                1:20.94   2:47.29 (1:26.35)
 36 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.91    2:47.36
                1:21.37   2:47.36 (1:25.99)
 37 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.17
                1:24.04   2:48.17 (1:24.13)
 38 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            2:47.49    2:48.23
                1:22.70   2:48.23 (1:25.53)
 39 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR               2:51.00    2:48.70
                1:22.14   2:48.70 (1:26.56)
 40 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              2:38.86    2:49.66
                1:22.43   2:49.66 (1:27.23)
 41 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.00    2:49.93
                1:22.26   2:49.93 (1:27.67)
 42 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.12    2:50.25
                1:23.26   2:50.25 (1:26.99)
 43 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              2:47.77    2:50.37
                1:24.79   2:50.37 (1:25.58)
 44 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:50.58
                1:23.04   2:50.58 (1:27.54)
 45 Stridh, Karina L          13 GYWD-CT              2:51.99    2:50.80
                1:23.21   2:50.80 (1:27.59)
 46 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.16    2:50.93
                1:23.20   2:50.93 (1:27.73)
 47 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:51.02
                1:21.46   2:51.02 (1:29.56)
 48 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:51.44
                1:24.28   2:51.44 (1:27.16)
 49 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            2:43.15    2:51.62
                1:25.43   2:51.62 (1:26.19)
 50 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.98    2:51.82
                1:23.70   2:51.82 (1:28.12)
 51 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.70    2:52.35
                1:26.07   2:52.35 (1:26.28)
 52 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.38    2:53.21
                1:23.42   2:53.21 (1:29.79)
 53 Gordon, Megan T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:53.89
                1:24.43   2:53.89 (1:29.46)
 54 Lewis, Samantha E         17 NBS-MR               2:40.83    2:54.05
                1:23.48   2:54.05 (1:30.57)
 55 Healey, Vivian O          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.58    2:54.12
                1:27.21   2:54.12 (1:26.91)
 55 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               2:54.00    2:54.12
                1:23.25   2:54.12 (1:30.87)
 57 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              2:50.69    2:55.35
                1:26.80   2:55.35 (1:28.55)
 58 Gordon, Kristen M         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:55.43
                1:26.44   2:55.43 (1:28.99)
 59 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.19    2:57.77
                1:27.55   2:57.77 (1:30.22)
 60 Herold, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            2:52.35    2:58.14
                1:27.68   2:58.14 (1:30.46)
 61 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:58.58
                1:27.24   2:58.58 (1:31.34)
 62 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:51.53    2:58.97
                1:27.24   2:58.97 (1:31.73)
 63 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               2:56.00    2:59.37
                1:28.60   2:59.37 (1:30.77)
 64 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 UNLIA-MR             3:05.00    2:59.93
                1:29.33   2:59.93 (1:30.60)
 65 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               2:57.49    3:00.83
                1:29.53   3:00.83 (1:31.30)
 66 Harrington, Lucy G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.70    3:00.90
                1:29.01   3:00.90 (1:31.89)
 67 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              2:59.95    3:01.19
                1:30.11   3:01.19 (1:31.08)
 68 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               3:03.50    3:01.46
                1:29.50   3:01.46 (1:31.96)
 69 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.79    3:01.75
                1:28.32   3:01.75 (1:33.43)
 70 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              3:04.29    3:01.82
                1:29.50   3:01.82 (1:32.32)
 71 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.02    3:02.43
                1:30.74   3:02.43 (1:31.69)
 72 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:04.52
                1:30.25   3:04.52 (1:34.27)
 73 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:04.94
                1:29.42   3:04.94 (1:35.52)
 74 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.30    3:05.80
                1:27.12   3:05.80 (1:38.68)
 75 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              3:02.33    3:05.94
                1:32.18   3:05.94 (1:33.76)
 76 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.07    3:08.25
                1:33.52   3:08.25 (1:34.73)
 77 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               3:13.54    3:08.59
                1:33.23   3:08.59 (1:35.36)
 78 Grosman, Jane             14 SHY-MR               2:48.10    3:08.66
 79 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.56    3:11.34
                1:33.02   3:11.34 (1:38.32)
 80 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.51    3:12.18
                1:34.20   3:12.18 (1:37.98)
 81 Conlon, Chrissy           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.81    3:16.07
                1:37.39   3:16.07 (1:38.68)
 82 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      17 FLY-MR               3:04.00    3:16.98
                1:35.74   3:16.98 (1:41.24)
 83 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:19.10
 84 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR               3:22.90    3:23.87
                1:39.83   3:23.87 (1:44.04)
 85 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     15 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:26.48
                1:37.81   3:26.48 (1:48.67)
 86 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              3:24.80    3:33.20
                1:42.45   3:33.20 (1:50.75)
 87 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:35.77
                1:45.37   3:35.77 (1:50.40)
 88 Kidron, Ella              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.00    3:43.93
                1:46.08   3:43.93 (1:57.85)
 -- Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               2:42.60         DQ
                1:25.15        DQ (1:33.08)

Event 54  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.19  OLYT
        2:06.79  NATL
        2:12.39  NATB
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:33.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.70    2:14.45 SECT
                1:05.43   2:14.45 (1:09.02)
  2 Hasty, William G          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.48    2:18.30 SRM
                1:07.74   2:18.30 (1:10.56)
  3 Seery, Rob C              18 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:20.30 SRM
                1:09.21   2:20.30 (1:11.09)
  4 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.53    2:22.13 SRM
                1:09.61   2:22.13 (1:12.52)
  5 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               2:21.62    2:23.32 SRM
                1:09.77   2:23.32 (1:13.55)
  6 Amato, Chris V            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:24.95 SRM
                1:10.35   2:24.95 (1:14.60)
  7 Abner, Kyle J             17 NBS-MR               2:12.90    2:25.12 SRM
                1:10.30   2:25.12 (1:14.82)
  8 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.80    2:25.13 SRM
                1:10.65   2:25.13 (1:14.48)
  9 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.18    2:26.68 SRM
                1:13.62   2:26.68 (1:13.06)
 10 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.73    2:27.57 SRM
                1:11.49   2:27.57 (1:16.08)
 11 Finnegan, Chris M         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:29.54 SRM
                1:14.13   2:29.54 (1:15.41)
 12 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR              2:18.80    2:29.78 SRM
                1:13.46   2:29.78 (1:16.32)
 13 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:30.75 SRM
                1:12.01   2:30.75 (1:18.74)
 14 Klevtsov, Yan I           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:30.82 SRM
                1:11.92   2:30.82 (1:18.90)
 15 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              2:47.51    2:31.39 SRM
                1:14.29   2:31.39 (1:17.10)
 16 Hughes, Mike G            15 Badger-MR            2:26.40    2:31.88 SRM
                1:14.83   2:31.88 (1:17.05)
 17 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:32.74 SRM
                1:14.67   2:32.74 (1:18.07)
 18 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:32.79 SRM
                1:15.17   2:32.79 (1:17.62)
 19 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.12    2:33.31 SRM
                1:15.89   2:33.31 (1:17.42)
 20 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR            2:28.90    2:33.43 SRM
                2:33.19      2:33.43 (0.24)
 21 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.24    2:33.78 SRM
                1:16.02   2:33.78 (1:17.76)
 22 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:33.95 SRM
                1:14.67   2:33.95 (1:19.28)
 23 Finnerty, Brian S         15 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:34.74
                1:15.66   2:34.74 (1:19.08)
 24 Yates, Matthew D          16 NBS-MR               2:29.21    2:38.12
                1:15.40   2:38.12 (1:22.72)
 25 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:38.82
                1:18.04   2:38.82 (1:20.78)
 26 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.08    2:38.95
                1:16.66   2:38.95 (1:22.29)
 27 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               2:45.56    2:39.33
                1:17.47   2:39.33 (1:21.86)
 28 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR               2:37.40    2:39.65
                1:18.32   2:39.65 (1:21.33)
 29 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR               2:34.01    2:40.27
                1:18.02   2:40.27 (1:22.25)
 30 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR               2:41.31    2:41.14
                1:19.71   2:41.14 (1:21.43)
 31 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               2:48.52    2:41.18
                1:18.09   2:41.18 (1:23.09)
 32 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               2:46.35    2:41.96
                1:19.36   2:41.96 (1:22.60)
 33 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               2:43.44    2:43.56
                1:20.16   2:43.56 (1:23.40)
 34 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.20    2:44.03
                1:19.71   2:44.03 (1:24.32)
 35 Senkewich, John C         16 NBS-MR               2:33.49    2:44.14
                1:19.52   2:44.14 (1:24.62)
 36 McGlone, James Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.23    2:44.34
                1:21.56   2:44.34 (1:22.78)
 37 Attinello, Paul C         13 GAEL-MR              2:39.73    2:45.76
                1:20.92   2:45.76 (1:24.84)
 38 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               2:49.61    2:45.89
                1:21.74   2:45.89 (1:24.15)
 39 Williams, Zachary M       16 NBS-MR               2:43.27    2:45.97
                1:21.53   2:45.97 (1:24.44)
 40 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR            2:42.42    2:46.15
                1:22.67   2:46.15 (1:23.48)
 41 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              2:47.51    2:46.57
                1:22.39   2:46.57 (1:24.18)
 42 Johanson, Tim             14 Badger-MR            2:47.62    2:48.21
                1:22.45   2:48.21 (1:25.76)
 43 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             2:40.49    2:48.80
                1:22.49   2:48.80 (1:26.31)
 44 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.81    2:49.14
                1:25.89   2:49.14 (1:23.25)
 45 Sung, Roy                 11 sac-NE               2:44.45    2:52.47
                1:24.49   2:52.47 (1:27.98)
 46 Younis, Ryan S            12 sac-NE               2:55.67    2:54.22
                1:24.17   2:54.22 (1:30.05)
 47 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.78    2:54.51
                1:26.23   2:54.51 (1:28.28)
 48 Kelly, Patrick T          14 UNLIA-MR             3:10.00    2:55.35
                1:25.10   2:55.35 (1:30.25)
 49 Matura, Alex              13 SHY-MR               2:45.40    3:00.10
                1:27.02   3:00.10 (1:33.08)
 50 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              3:09.55    3:02.54
                1:30.23   3:02.54 (1:32.31)
 51 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR              2:57.42    3:07.09
                1:31.29   3:07.09 (1:35.80)
 52 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               3:34.06    3:09.75
                1:31.65   3:09.75 (1:38.10)
 53 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               3:14.98    3:21.99
                1:38.91   3:21.99 (1:43.08)
 -- Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR               3:22.69         DQ
                1:26.06        DQ (1:31.76)

Event 55  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYT
          57.89  NATL
        1:00.19  NATB
        1:01.69  SECT
        1:05.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Koronowicz, Kierstin A    18 NBS-MR                 59.02    1:00.45 SECT
  2 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.39    1:00.58 SECT
  3 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR                57.17    1:01.60 SECT
  4 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:01.87 SRM
  5 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:02.08 SRM
  6 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.24 SRM
  7 Guyett, Caren E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.13    1:02.30 SRM
  8 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:02.40 SRM
  9 Willeboordse, Fall C      38 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.60    1:02.58 SRM
 10 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.42    1:02.77 SRM
 11 Daly, Jenna S             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.92 SRM
 12 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.08 SRM
 13 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96    1:03.14 SRM
 14 Healey, Georgia O         21 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.45    1:03.21 SRM
 15 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:03.31 SRM
 15 Hyland, Allison           14 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:03.31 SRM
 17 Kane, Kandra L            15 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:03.52 SRM
 18 Biagioli, Caitlyn         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:03.58 SRM
 19 Berlin, Jill              16 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:03.61 SRM
 20 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               1:05.75    1:03.77 SRM
 21 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:03.94 SRM
 22 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:04.31 SRM
 23 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:04.35 SRM
 24 Fenn, Meaghan             13 Badger-MR            1:04.26    1:04.43 SRM
 25 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:04.56 SRM
 26 Neligan, Brittany Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:04.72 SRM
 27 Caperna, Molly S          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:04.78 SRM
 28 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               1:04.73    1:05.03 SRM
 29 Perillo, Alexandra F      15 NBS-MR               1:03.39    1:05.10 SRM
 30 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR               1:03.15    1:05.17 SRM
 31 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:05.29 SRM
 32 Scott, Mary H             18 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:05.36 SRM
 32 Varga, Michelle T         16 FLY-MR               1:04.91    1:05.36 SRM
 34 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:05.39 SRM
 35 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:05.42 SRM
 36 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.51    1:05.46 SRM
 37 Friedlander, Lauren T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:05.48 SRM
 38 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR            1:05.60    1:05.60 SRM
 39 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:05.61 SRM
 40 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.72 SRM
 41 Sullivan, Marykate Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.80    1:05.76 SRM
 42 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:05.77 SRM
 43 Barnum, Chrissy E         13 GYWD-CT              1:06.34    1:05.88 SRM
 44 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.05    1:05.89 SRM
 44 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:05.89 SRM
 46 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:05.92 SRM
 46 Derlath, Erica A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:05.92 SRM
 48 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:06.03
 48 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR               1:08.90    1:06.03
 50 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               1:04.50    1:06.19
 51 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.84    1:06.25
 52 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:06.28
 53 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61    1:06.31
 54 Bodnar, Katharine D       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.21    1:06.38
 55 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:06.43
 56 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:06.46
 57 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:06.48
 58 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 UNLIA-MR             1:08.20    1:06.50
 59 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.71    1:06.59
 59 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.96    1:06.59
 61 Wilde, Joy A              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:06.83
 62 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:06.86
 63 O'Connor, Katelyn Z       17 GAEL-MR              1:06.11    1:06.90
 64 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.32    1:06.98
 65 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.94    1:07.23
 66 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.19    1:07.32
 67 Ryan, Meg E               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04    1:07.34
 68 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53    1:07.41
 69 Vessa, Gabrielle K        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:07.51
 70 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.58
 71 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:07.61
 72 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:07.71
 73 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               1:10.10    1:07.74
 74 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.78    1:07.83
 75 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.45    1:07.87
 76 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR               1:10.30    1:08.02
 77 Stridh, Karina L          13 GYWD-CT              1:06.10    1:08.14
 78 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               1:11.13    1:08.34
 79 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.44    1:08.44
 80 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR               1:11.92    1:08.48
 81 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:08.52
 82 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            1:07.25    1:08.61
 83 Pashayan, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:08.62
 84 Faiella, Gabrielle A      17 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:08.65
 85 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                1:07.86    1:08.66
 86 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.33    1:08.70
 87 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               1:09.30    1:08.78
 88 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               1:11.41    1:08.80
 89 Potter, Brittany C        14 UNBG-MR              1:09.64    1:08.90
 90 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            1:07.57    1:08.96
 91 Kaliades, Dena K          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:09.08
 92 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            1:08.22    1:09.09
 93 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.23
 94 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR            1:09.38    1:09.32
 95 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               1:12.57    1:09.38
 96 Larkin, Jennifer E        18 NBS-MR               1:05.07    1:09.49
 97 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.54
 98 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:09.61
 99 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.62
100 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.25    1:09.70
101 Smith, Jackie             13 LBA-MR               1:10.38    1:09.81
102 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               1:11.16    1:09.83
103 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:09.85
104 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.86
105 Stafford, Lindsey A       16 UNLIA-MR             1:08.00    1:09.93
106 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:10.01
107 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            1:08.04    1:10.08
108 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.27
109 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               1:12.60    1:10.52
110 Tisch, Meredith E         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.14    1:10.56
111 Papish, Carly F           16 TVSC-MR              1:06.65    1:10.59
112 Jennings, Erica L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:10.69
113 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.70
114 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.07    1:11.03
115 Hartford, Laura G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:11.09
116 Herold, Rachel            16 Badger-MR            1:09.73    1:11.22
117 Gromling, Kristen         15 LBA-MR               1:12.34    1:11.27
118 Wachsberg, Amanda L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.95    1:11.49
119 Vermann, Kate A           17 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:11.51
120 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.61    1:11.55
121 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               1:13.42    1:11.73
121 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               1:10.84    1:11.73
123 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:11.76
124 Chung, Nicole G           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:11.84
125 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:11.93
126 Dowd, Caitlin E           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.05    1:12.05
127 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR               1:12.71    1:12.06
128 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               1:13.70    1:12.18
129 Purdy, Dana R             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.67    1:12.24
130 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               1:13.36    1:12.31
131 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44    1:12.47
132 Leonardo, Cassandra D     14 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:12.50
133 Holloway, Rebecca D       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.01    1:12.53
134 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.26    1:12.72
134 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.72
136 Ialenti, Caitlin C        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.18    1:12.91
136 Harrington, Lucy G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33    1:12.91
138 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               1:10.93    1:12.97
139 Mark, Kelly A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:13.08
140 Walsh, Amanda E           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.09
141 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               1:16.43    1:13.10
142 Grosman, Jane             14 SHY-MR               1:12.30    1:13.16
143 Magliola, Kristen M       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.33    1:13.24
144 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               1:16.78    1:13.26
145 Harrison, Jessica         11 sac-NE               1:12.44    1:13.38
146 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:14.52    1:13.45
147 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               1:13.29    1:13.52
148 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               1:10.74    1:13.67
149 Shapiro, Laurie D         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:13.74
150 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            1:12.42    1:13.75
151 Kovalkova, Olga           15 SHY-MR               1:20.30    1:13.76
152 Venne, Elyse C            13 sac-NE               1:13.98    1:13.79
153 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.62    1:13.84
154 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:13.89
155 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               1:12.34    1:13.90
156 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               1:09.83    1:13.99
157 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:14.12
158 Mercurio, Alexandra L     14 FLY-MR               1:09.30    1:14.26
159 Mark, Ilyssa              17 FLY-MR               1:16.93    1:14.38
160 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               1:16.94    1:14.43
161 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:14.59
162 Feinman, Elisa K          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:14.65
163 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:16.29    1:14.76
164 Burton, Jessica E         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.29    1:15.15
165 Kluth, Kaitlyn            13 LBA-MR               1:20.46    1:15.39
166 Nuszer, Devin K           14 UNLIA-MR             1:16.00    1:15.66
167 Montemarano, Annie        13 LBA-MR               1:20.64    1:15.70
168 Wachter, Dana L           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.27    1:15.85
169 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:16.13
170 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.65    1:16.20
171 Rubin, Ada L              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.23    1:16.58
172 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR               1:15.81    1:16.59
172 Cunningham, Amanda R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.60    1:16.59
174 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:21.57    1:16.68
175 Conlon, Chrissy           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:16.69
176 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               1:20.38    1:17.06
177 Neidle, Rebecca C         13 UN-TV-MR             1:17.80    1:17.21
177 Chin, Kristina D          13 FLY-MR               1:19.11    1:17.21
179 Richards, Tiffany N       15 NFS-MR               1:17.76    1:17.38
180 Chen, Susana              14 FLY-MR               1:15.30    1:17.41
181 Geller, Hallie B          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.63    1:17.42
182 McDonough, Erin M         13 UNLIA-MR             1:30.00    1:17.65
182 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR               1:14.05    1:17.65
184 Lysenko, Anna             14 HS-MR                1:16.26    1:17.72
185 Erickson, Abigayle        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.49    1:18.04
186 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     15 FLY-MR               1:14.41    1:18.19
187 NG, Melissa K             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:18.22
188 Flynn, Jillian L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:18.47
189 Reilly, Liz H             16 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:18.57
190 Bonke, Christina M        16 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.59
191 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:21.46    1:18.73
192 Hogan, Samantha           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.84
193 Sacks, Erin K             13 sac-NE               1:17.21    1:18.93
194 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.62    1:19.23
195 Ritter, Jamie D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.85    1:19.37
196 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.40
197 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR               1:19.39    1:19.94
198 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      17 FLY-MR               1:18.14    1:20.08
199 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR               1:17.67    1:20.17
200 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.66    1:20.33
201 Iocolano, Michelle        15 FLY-MR               1:16.49    1:20.71
202 Woolley, Kate R           14 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:21.99
203 Howard, Chanel            15 NFS-MR               1:15.86    1:22.78
204 Giovinco, Erin E          15 TVSC-MR              1:24.51    1:23.08
205 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.21    1:23.88
206 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               1:15.79    1:24.03
207 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR               1:24.34    1:24.38
208 Quaranta, Chelsea         13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:25.35
209 Hernandez-Holmes, Sarah   17 NFS-MR               1:25.05    1:26.31
210 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:26.60
211 Keane, Meg                14 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:28.45
212 Dampman, Tina M           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:31.60
213 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.66    1:37.00
214 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.50    1:45.01
215 Wong, Sherrinette S       13 NFS-MR               1:47.06    1:52.30

Event 56  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.19  OLYT
          51.99  NATL
          53.99  NATB
          55.69  SECT
          59.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arruda, Louis M           20 Pvac-NE                53.71      54.87 SECT
  2 Tishchenko, Anton E       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.06      55.37 SECT
  3 Robledo, Christian A      18 LIAC-MR                52.80      55.38 SECT
  4 Koyfman, Albert           21 SHY-MR                 54.10      56.26 SRM
  4 Zimarev, Yury             17 UNLIA-MR               55.00      56.26 SRM
  6 Seery, Rob C              18 LIAC-MR                54.96      56.57 SRM
  7 Holmes, Dave              39 TRS-MR                 58.00      57.22 SRM
  8 Scott, Norman             16 Badger-MR              55.90      57.64 SRM
  9 Sabala, Michael C         23 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95      57.78 SRM
 10 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR                 58.57      57.79 SRM
 11 DeLisle, Derek C          15 BFIN-AD                59.00      57.99 SRM
 12 Amato, Chris V            16 LIAC-MR                56.29      58.10 SRM
 12 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR                59.36      58.10 SRM
 14 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                58.41      58.30 SRM
 15 Yates, Matthew D          16 NBS-MR                 58.72      58.36 SRM
 16 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.10      58.44 SRM
 17 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR               1:00.70      58.53 SRM
 18 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR                 58.64      58.60 SRM
 19 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR                 58.83      58.64 SRM
 20 Brennan, Travis J         17 TVSC-MR                56.08      58.87 SRM
 21 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.51      59.61 SRM
 22 Penyevsky, Sergey         16 SHY-MR                 58.11      59.72 SRM
 23 Moisiades, Spiros P       15 GYWD-CT                57.41      59.85 SRM
 24 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.36    1:00.09
 24 Pertsovsky, Vadim         14 SHY-MR               1:00.10    1:00.09
 26 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               1:02.89    1:00.18
 27 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:00.33
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.72    1:00.41
 29 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR                 59.31    1:00.51
 30 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:00.92
 31 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR                59.40    1:00.95
 32 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR                59.26    1:01.11
 33 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:01.25
 34 Williams, Zachary M       16 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:01.30
 35 Finnegan, Chris M         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:01.41
 36 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:01.42
 37 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:01.46
 38 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.58
 39 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:01.84
 40 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    17 TVSC-MR                57.46    1:01.92
 41 McGlone, James Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:01.95
 42 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              1:02.51    1:02.02
 43 Lane, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:02.07
 44 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:02.20
 45 Barnett, Kevin            14 HAA-MR               1:03.46    1:02.39
 46 Smith, Alex E             18 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:02.43
 47 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:02.48
 48 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:02.51
 49 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:02.83
 50 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               1:05.35    1:02.86
 51 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:02.95
 52 Master, Dev R             18 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:03.05
 53 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:03.06
 54 Morgan, Nicholas J        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.16    1:03.26
 55 Bormann, Thomas L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:03.27
 56 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53    1:03.36
 57 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               1:05.37    1:03.69
 58 Lynch, Joe P              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:03.83
 59 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:03.85
 60 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR               1:05.97    1:03.89
 61 Stanco, Trevor V          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.97    1:03.93
 62 Lam, Garrett J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.56    1:04.07
 63 Finnerty, Brian S         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:04.27
 64 Kempton, Tom              15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.47
 64 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR               1:06.88    1:04.47
 66 Carlon, Christopher       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.14    1:04.50
 67 Joshi, Guarav             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.84    1:04.52
 68 Rouse, Corey              15 NFS-MR               1:04.06    1:04.70
 69 Friedman, Daniel R        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.58    1:04.72
 69 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR              1:04.20    1:04.72
 71 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.37    1:04.79
 72 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.54    1:05.02
 73 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               1:06.00    1:05.09
 74 Huff, Andrew C            13 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:05.12
 75 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               1:04.77    1:05.17
 76 Tolkach, Igor             15 SHY-MR               1:08.60    1:05.37
 76 Barden, Thomas P          17 UNAT-MR              1:04.32    1:05.37
 78 Hughes, Mike G            15 Badger-MR            1:03.86    1:05.42
 79 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               1:02.34    1:05.47
 80 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:05.49
 81 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.69    1:05.52
 82 Brown, Kamau R            14 N-NFS-NJ             1:02.54    1:05.55
 83 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               1:06.22    1:06.02
 84 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:06.26
 84 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               1:07.54    1:06.26
 86 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.25    1:06.40
 87 Attinello, Paul C         13 GAEL-MR              1:04.17    1:06.57
 88 Borger, Brian R           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.79    1:06.67
 89 Johanson, Tim             14 Badger-MR            1:04.39    1:06.76
 90 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:06.86
 91 Rezler, Chris P           18 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:07.25
 92 Shalmiev, Emil            16 SHY-MR               1:10.70    1:07.46
 93 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR               1:07.68    1:07.71
 94 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:07.66    1:07.72
 95 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               1:11.44    1:07.83
 96 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR               1:08.50    1:07.97
 96 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               1:09.86    1:07.97
 98 Luckie, Anthony P         17 TVSC-MR              1:04.82    1:08.01
 99 Klevtsov, Yan I           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:08.20
100 Kelly, Patrick T          14 UNLIA-MR             1:10.00    1:08.27
101 Gleason, David X          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:08.31
102 Kilmer, Chad H            14 TVSC-MR              1:11.81    1:09.15
103 Master, Deep R            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:09.41
104 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               1:10.02    1:09.50
105 Vassallo, Timothy         13 LBA-MR               1:12.01    1:10.37
106 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               1:08.50    1:10.64
107 Stoute, Michael S         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.04    1:10.78
108 Syatkin, Vitality         14 SHY-MR               1:12.20    1:10.84
109 Matura, Alex              13 SHY-MR               1:06.60    1:10.94
110 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.80    1:10.98
111 Richman, Peter Z          13 GAEL-MR              1:10.66    1:11.03
112 Bembridge, Jordan D       13 NFS-MR               1:10.50    1:11.13
113 Zanellato, Joe A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:12.06
114 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:12.24
115 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:12.36
116 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.20    1:12.38
117 Comerford, Philip         15 Badger-MR            1:11.89    1:12.57
118 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR               1:12.53    1:12.59
119 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:13.71
120 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:14.17
121 Williams, Christophe      15 NFS-MR               1:15.75    1:14.30
122 Perdomo, Miguel           13 NFS-MR               1:16.78    1:14.98
123 Perdomo, Nicholous        14 NFS-MR               1:12.09    1:15.24
124 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:15.35
125 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:15.42
126 Clifford, Joseph V        14 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:15.64
127 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.75
128 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:23.95    1:16.51
129 Wright, Kevon A           16 NFS-MR               1:09.03    1:17.24
130 Hirsch, Taylor            13 HAA-MR               1:23.21    1:17.28
131 Visconti, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:18.80
132 LeClaire, Eric            14 HAA-MR               1:24.29    1:19.21
133 Rodgers, John             16 NFS-MR               1:09.90    1:19.58
134 Bryant, Andrew K          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.65    1:19.65
135 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               1:18.96    1:19.86
136 Starchikov, Aleksey       13 SHY-MR               1:19.40    1:20.31
137 Mamorsky, Mitchel A       14 SHY-MR               1:13.70    1:21.06
138 Bass, Brandon M           13 NFS-MR               1:22.47    1:22.26
139 Kamal, Mobeen             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.91    1:24.07
140 Joffe, Boris              14 SHY-MR               1:22.50    1:25.77
141 Abraham, Ismail M         13 NFS-MR               1:27.70    1:26.04
142 Kozlakov, Dima            13 SHY-MR               1:18.60    1:27.24
143 Ajemian, Andrew G         13 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:28.16
144 Miao, Kevin               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.80    1:28.33
145 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.75    1:30.93

Event 57  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  OLYT
        2:17.29  NATL
        2:24.19  NATB
        2:27.19  SECT
        2:46.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             16 TVSC-MR              2:19.63    2:26.24 SECT
                1:10.22   2:26.24 (1:16.02)
  2 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.02    2:27.22 SRM
                1:09.80   2:27.22 (1:17.42)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.55    2:28.63 SRM
                1:11.17   2:28.63 (1:17.46)
  4 Koronowicz, Kierstin A    18 NBS-MR               2:23.46    2:29.62 SRM
                1:10.31   2:29.62 (1:19.31)
  5 Potter, Alyssa C          14 UNBG-MR              2:30.27    2:31.60 SRM
                1:12.66   2:31.60 (1:18.94)
  6 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              2:32.76    2:31.73 SRM
                1:11.46   2:31.73 (1:20.27)
  7 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               2:30.16    2:32.94 SRM
                1:12.44   2:32.94 (1:20.50)
  8 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.22    2:33.66 SRM
                1:12.84   2:33.66 (1:20.82)
  9 Neligan, Brittany Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:39.79    2:34.16 SRM
                1:12.17   2:34.16 (1:21.99)
 10 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:34.35 SRM
                1:13.71   2:34.35 (1:20.64)
 11 Perillo, Alexandra F      15 NBS-MR               2:40.50    2:34.64 SRM
                1:14.82   2:34.64 (1:19.82)
 12 Daly, Jenna S             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:34.65 SRM
                1:14.37   2:34.65 (1:20.28)
 13 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:36.60 SRM
                1:14.44   2:36.60 (1:22.16)
 14 Scott, Mary H             18 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:37.15 SRM
                1:15.77   2:37.15 (1:21.38)
 15 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               2:34.56    2:38.00 SRM
                1:14.80   2:38.00 (1:23.20)
 16 Healey, Vivian O          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:39.24 SRM
                1:15.86   2:39.24 (1:23.38)
 17 Harris, Markee E          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.33    2:40.29 SRM
                1:16.28   2:40.29 (1:24.01)
 18 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.64    2:40.80 SRM
                1:17.29   2:40.80 (1:23.51)
 19 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               2:47.53    2:40.96 SRM
                1:16.65   2:40.96 (1:24.31)
 20 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR            2:35.70    2:41.18 SRM
                1:13.51   2:41.18 (1:27.67)
 21 Derlath, Erica A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.57    2:41.61 SRM
                1:17.37   2:41.61 (1:24.24)
 22 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:42.04 SRM
                1:16.86   2:42.04 (1:25.18)
 23 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:43.03 SRM
                1:17.45   2:43.03 (1:25.58)
 24 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.81    2:43.88 SRM
                1:19.42   2:43.88 (1:24.46)
 25 Conroy, Jackie R          15 LIAC-MR              2:50.11    2:44.06 SRM
                1:18.67   2:44.06 (1:25.39)
 26 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            2:38.92    2:44.21 SRM
                1:18.23   2:44.21 (1:25.98)
 27 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR            2:42.94    2:44.38 SRM
                1:18.36   2:44.38 (1:26.02)
 28 O'Connor, Katelyn Z       17 GAEL-MR              2:35.84    2:44.53 SRM
                1:15.99   2:44.53 (1:28.54)
 29 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.76    2:44.76 SRM
                1:19.41   2:44.76 (1:25.35)
 30 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:46.37 SRM
                1:19.15   2:46.37 (1:27.22)
 31 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.73    2:47.08
                1:20.39   2:47.08 (1:26.69)
 32 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.94    2:47.39
                1:18.89   2:47.39 (1:28.50)
 33 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.07    2:48.48
                1:18.60   2:48.48 (1:29.88)
 34 Siegel, Erika A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.82    2:49.80
                1:18.09   2:49.80 (1:31.71)
 35 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              2:31.27    2:49.82
                1:18.49   2:49.82 (1:31.33)
 36 Vessa, Gabrielle K        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.61    2:49.93
                1:17.82   2:49.93 (1:32.11)
 37 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.00    2:50.82
                1:16.76   2:50.82 (1:34.06)
 38 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               2:46.50    2:52.35
                1:20.23   2:52.35 (1:32.12)
 39 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               2:54.00    2:56.59
                1:21.93   2:56.59 (1:34.66)
 40 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            2:52.52    2:57.09
                1:20.20   2:57.09 (1:36.89)
 41 Lewis, Samantha E         17 NBS-MR               2:46.98    2:57.66
                1:21.76   2:57.66 (1:35.90)
 42 Ras, Jessica A            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.50    3:08.10
                1:29.89   3:08.10 (1:38.21)
 43 Conroy, Siobhan           14 LIAC-MR              3:12.03    3:09.41
                1:26.18   3:09.41 (1:43.23)
 44 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               3:31.84    3:14.38
                1:34.15   3:14.38 (1:40.23)
 45 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               3:15.40    3:15.34
                1:30.68   3:15.34 (1:44.66)
 46 Harrison, Jessica         11 sac-NE               3:11.25    3:18.87
                1:32.77   3:18.87 (1:46.10)
 47 Innis, Raven              13 NFS-MR               3:11.76    3:24.92
                1:37.56   3:24.92 (1:47.36)
 48 Edwards, Shannon T        16 NFS-MR               3:13.02    3:30.36
                1:30.60   3:30.36 (1:59.76)

Event 58  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYT
        2:04.69  NATL
        2:10.59  NATB
        2:13.59  SECT
        2:36.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Dan Z            23 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:09.74 NATB
                1:01.53   2:09.74 (1:08.21)
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:17.59 SRM
                1:05.64   2:17.59 (1:11.95)
  3 Arruda, Louis M           20 Pvac-NE              2:12.71    2:20.92 SRM
                1:06.86   2:20.92 (1:14.06)
  4 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.29    2:21.68 SRM
                1:06.10   2:21.68 (1:15.58)
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.02    2:22.91 SRM
                1:08.05   2:22.91 (1:14.86)
  6 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:23.87 SRM
                1:07.35   2:23.87 (1:16.52)
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              2:31.63    2:25.61 SRM
                1:10.86   2:25.61 (1:14.75)
  8 DeLisle, Derek C          15 BFIN-AD              2:19.91    2:25.89 SRM
                1:09.10   2:25.89 (1:16.79)
  9 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               2:20.26    2:26.50 SRM
                1:07.70   2:26.50 (1:18.80)
 10 Amato, Chris V            16 LIAC-MR              2:31.32    2:26.78 SRM
                1:09.51   2:26.78 (1:17.27)
 11 Huff, Andrew C            13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:27.21 SRM
                1:10.73   2:27.21 (1:16.48)
 12 Abner, Kyle J             17 NBS-MR               2:18.80    2:27.29 SRM
                1:08.33   2:27.29 (1:18.96)
 13 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               2:23.15    2:28.37 SRM
                1:11.28   2:28.37 (1:17.09)
 14 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    2:28.81 SRM
                1:10.37   2:28.81 (1:18.44)
 15 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:30.93 SRM
                1:13.70   2:30.93 (1:17.23)
 16 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              2:27.95    2:31.18 SRM
                1:13.52   2:31.18 (1:17.66)
 17 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:31.95 SRM
                1:12.57   2:31.95 (1:19.38)
 18 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              2:36.13    2:31.96 SRM
                1:10.89   2:31.96 (1:21.07)
 19 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              2:27.85    2:32.30 SRM
                1:11.45   2:32.30 (1:20.85)
 20 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:32.33 SRM
                1:10.41   2:32.33 (1:21.92)
 21 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.27    2:32.39 SRM
                1:12.69   2:32.39 (1:19.70)
 22 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               2:25.31    2:32.72 SRM
                1:08.75   2:32.72 (1:23.97)
 23 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.66    2:33.47 SRM
                1:11.52   2:33.47 (1:21.95)
 24 Karabanov, Eugene         14 SHY-MR               2:26.70    2:34.45 SRM
                1:11.36   2:34.45 (1:23.09)
 25 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.11    2:34.59 SRM
                1:12.51   2:34.59 (1:22.08)
 26 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      14 TVSC-MR              2:41.68    2:39.68
                1:17.53   2:39.68 (1:22.15)
 27 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR              2:39.55    2:40.94
                1:14.23   2:40.94 (1:26.71)
 28 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:43.31
                1:17.53   2:43.31 (1:25.78)
 29 Friedman, Daniel R        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:43.60
                1:16.91   2:43.60 (1:26.69)
 30 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              2:53.31    2:44.49
                1:17.57   2:44.49 (1:26.92)
 31 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:46.12
                1:15.10   2:46.12 (1:31.02)
 32 Kempton, Tom              15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:48.97
                1:17.55   2:48.97 (1:31.42)
 33 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:52.50
                1:15.88   2:52.50 (1:36.62)
 34 Lazar, Joseph A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.24    2:53.11
                1:23.65   2:53.11 (1:29.46)
 35 Sung, Roy                 11 sac-NE               2:49.51    2:54.52
                1:21.63   2:54.52 (1:32.89)
 36 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR               2:51.83    2:57.79
                1:24.30   2:57.79 (1:33.49)
 37 Smith, Kendall C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.75    2:58.13
                1:24.23   2:58.13 (1:33.90)
 38 Martinez-White, Naeem     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.00    3:02.61
                1:26.16   3:02.61 (1:36.45)
 39 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               2:56.08    3:07.78
                1:24.88   3:07.78 (1:42.90)
 40 Younis, Ryan S            12 sac-NE               3:35.02    3:21.77
                1:33.43   3:21.77 (1:48.34)
 41 Hernandez, Jason          13 NFS-MR               3:15.00    3:22.23
                1:31.89   3:22.23 (1:50.34)
 42 Richman, Peter Z          13 GAEL-MR              2:50.04    5:25.79
                1:17.89   5:25.79 (4:07.90)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.