2004 MR Metro LC Senior Mets
7/15/2004 to 7/18/2004

Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:45.99      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD
                8:50.49  OLYT
                8:56.29  NATL
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:15.99  JRN
                9:34.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  10:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               8:54.80    9:00.41 OPEN
                1:04.21   2:11.33 (1:07.12)   3:19.08 (1:07.75)   4:27.74 (1:08.66)
      5:36.15 (1:08.41)   6:44.39 (1:08.24)   7:52.74 (1:08.35)   9:00.41 (1:07.67)
  2 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              9:12.53    9:07.14 JRN
                1:04.84   2:12.22 (1:07.38)   3:20.86 (1:08.64)   4:30.74 (1:09.88)
      5:40.14 (1:09.40)   6:49.74 (1:09.60)   7:59.18 (1:09.44)   9:07.14 (1:07.96)
  3 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              9:19.65    9:12.93 JRN
                1:05.74   2:14.84 (1:09.10)   3:24.27 (1:09.43)   4:34.17 (1:09.90)
      5:44.14 (1:09.97)   6:54.12 (1:09.98)   8:04.24 (1:10.12)   9:12.93 (1:08.69)
  4 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR               9:01.50    9:17.41 SECT
                1:04.87   2:14.14 (1:09.27)   3:24.89 (1:10.75)   4:35.56 (1:10.67)
      5:46.50 (1:10.94)   6:57.31 (1:10.81)   8:08.09 (1:10.78)   9:17.41 (1:09.32)
  5 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              9:28.71    9:25.12 SECT
                1:06.14   2:15.63 (1:09.49)   3:26.38 (1:10.75)   4:37.48 (1:11.10)
      5:49.20 (1:11.72)   7:01.49 (1:12.29)   8:13.83 (1:12.34)   9:25.12 (1:11.29)
  6 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              9:21.61    9:29.01 SECT
                1:07.09   2:16.96 (1:09.87)   3:28.26 (1:11.30)   4:39.66 (1:11.40)
      5:51.66 (1:12.00)   7:04.02 (1:12.36)   8:16.70 (1:12.68)   9:29.01 (1:12.31)
  7 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              9:35.41    9:34.48 SECT
                1:09.40   2:21.80 (1:12.40)   3:34.26 (1:12.46)   4:46.58 (1:12.32)
      5:59.08 (1:12.50)   7:11.64 (1:12.56)   8:23.91 (1:12.27)   9:34.48 (1:10.57)
  8 Forrester, Alex           12 BAD-MR               9:39.00    9:34.97 SECT
                1:05.85   2:16.88 (1:11.03)   3:28.42 (1:11.54)   4:40.79 (1:12.37)
      5:54.01 (1:13.22)   7:07.74 (1:13.73)   8:22.09 (1:14.35)   9:34.97 (1:12.88)
  9 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR              9:40.59    9:36.94
                1:08.38   2:20.72 (1:12.34)   3:33.41 (1:12.69)   4:46.36 (1:12.95)
      5:59.28 (1:12.92)   7:11.99 (1:12.71)   8:24.83 (1:12.84)   9:36.94 (1:12.11)
 10 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               9:40.00    9:39.26
                1:07.61   2:19.84 (1:12.23)   3:32.69 (1:12.85)   4:46.04 (1:13.35)
      5:59.15 (1:13.11)   7:12.35 (1:13.20)   8:26.39 (1:14.04)   9:39.26 (1:12.87)
 11 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  9:49.22    9:40.06
                1:07.53   2:20.38 (1:12.85)   3:33.25 (1:12.87)   4:46.46 (1:13.21)
      6:00.51 (1:14.05)   7:14.63 (1:14.12)   8:27.98 (1:13.35)   9:40.06 (1:12.08)
 12 Perillo, Alexandra F      16 NBS-MR               9:43.44    9:41.38
                1:07.49   2:20.58 (1:13.09)   3:33.68 (1:13.10)   4:47.38 (1:13.70)
      6:01.66 (1:14.28)   7:16.25 (1:14.59)   8:30.34 (1:14.09)   9:41.38 (1:11.04)
 13 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              9:45.67    9:41.91
                1:07.79   2:20.77 (1:12.98)   3:33.97 (1:13.20)   4:47.46 (1:13.49)
      6:01.72 (1:14.26)   7:16.22 (1:14.50)   8:30.29 (1:14.07)   9:41.91 (1:11.62)
 14 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                9:51.82    9:49.09
                1:09.59   2:23.83 (1:14.24)   3:38.54 (1:14.71)   4:53.26 (1:14.72)
      6:08.09 (1:14.83)   7:22.47 (1:14.38)   8:36.88 (1:14.41)   9:49.09 (1:12.21)
 15 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR 10:08.45    9:52.29
                1:10.26   2:24.75 (1:14.49)   3:38.54 (1:13.79)   4:53.41 (1:14.87)
      6:08.57 (1:15.16)   7:23.91 (1:15.34)   8:39.07 (1:15.16)   9:52.29 (1:13.22)
 16 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR              10:13.86    9:53.56
                1:10.12   2:25.25 (1:15.13)   3:39.49 (1:14.24)   4:54.03 (1:14.54)
      6:08.31 (1:14.28)   7:23.65 (1:15.34)   8:39.36 (1:15.71)   9:53.56 (1:14.20)
 17 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR              9:30.92    9:54.05
                1:08.50   2:22.63 (1:14.13)   3:37.82 (1:15.19)   4:53.91 (1:16.09)
      6:09.55 (1:15.64)   7:25.39 (1:15.84)   8:40.13 (1:14.74)   9:54.05 (1:13.92)
 18 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR              10:04.53    9:54.60
                1:10.40   2:24.85 (1:14.45)   3:39.79 (1:14.94)   4:54.69 (1:14.90)
      6:10.01 (1:15.32)   7:25.38 (1:15.37)   8:40.47 (1:15.09)   9:54.60 (1:14.13)
 19 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              9:51.11    9:54.76
                1:09.71   2:24.42 (1:14.71)   3:39.52 (1:15.10)   4:55.01 (1:15.49)
      6:10.79 (1:15.78)   7:25.85 (1:15.06)   8:41.49 (1:15.64)   9:54.76 (1:13.27)
 20 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:52.80    9:58.48
                1:11.00   2:25.00 (1:14.00)   3:39.94 (1:14.94)   4:55.47 (1:15.53)
      6:11.29 (1:15.82)   7:27.28 (1:15.99)   8:43.18 (1:15.90)   9:58.48 (1:15.30)
 21 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  9:58.84   10:00.79
                1:10.47   2:25.78 (1:15.31)   3:41.29 (1:15.51)   4:56.56 (1:15.27)
      6:12.83 (1:16.27)   7:28.96 (1:16.13)   8:45.47 (1:16.51)  10:00.79 (1:15.32)
 22 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:00.96   10:00.91
                1:11.13   2:26.50 (1:15.37)   3:41.92 (1:15.42)   4:57.19 (1:15.27)
      6:13.56 (1:16.37)   7:30.09 (1:16.53)   8:45.85 (1:15.76)  10:00.91 (1:15.06)
 23 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR              10:11.55   10:02.66
                1:11.20   2:27.31 (1:16.11)   3:43.83 (1:16.52)   5:00.54 (1:16.71)
      6:16.24 (1:15.70)   7:32.29 (1:16.05)   8:47.58 (1:15.29)  10:02.66 (1:15.08)
 24 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR           10:07.89   10:10.16
                1:11.15   2:26.58 (1:15.43)   3:42.57 (1:15.99)   4:59.93 (1:17.36)
      6:17.62 (1:17.69)   7:35.03 (1:17.41)   8:52.90 (1:17.87)  10:10.16 (1:17.26)
 25 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR              10:20.30   10:11.34
                1:12.50   2:30.27 (1:17.77)   3:47.53 (1:17.26)   5:05.10 (1:17.57)
      6:22.49 (1:17.39)   7:39.95 (1:17.46)   8:56.04 (1:16.09)  10:11.34 (1:15.30)
 26 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:20.92   10:12.19
                1:10.63   2:27.44 (1:16.81)   3:44.93 (1:17.49)   5:03.09 (1:18.16)
      6:21.67 (1:18.58)   7:39.88 (1:18.21)   8:57.90 (1:18.02)  10:12.19 (1:14.29)
 27 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR             10:25.00   10:14.11
                1:12.39   2:29.42 (1:17.03)   3:46.66 (1:17.24)   5:04.81 (1:18.15)
      6:22.86 (1:18.05)   7:40.92 (1:18.06)   8:58.67 (1:17.75)  10:14.11 (1:15.44)
 28 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR              11:35.28Y  10:14.37
                1:10.08   2:26.25 (1:16.17)   3:43.05 (1:16.80)   5:01.05 (1:18.00)
      6:19.81 (1:18.76)   7:38.68 (1:18.87)   8:57.34 (1:18.66)  10:14.37 (1:17.03)
 29 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 Unattached-MR       10:20.05   10:14.96
                1:11.63   2:29.59 (1:17.96)   3:48.66 (1:19.07)   5:07.37 (1:18.71)
      6:25.70 (1:18.33)   7:44.24 (1:18.54)   9:00.76 (1:16.52)  10:14.96 (1:14.20)
 30 Skelos, Alexis Z          19 LIAC-MR              9:45.36   10:15.43
                1:11.92   2:28.33 (1:16.41)   3:45.65 (1:17.32)   5:03.92 (1:18.27)
      6:22.04 (1:18.12)   7:40.46 (1:18.42)   8:58.76 (1:18.30)  10:15.43 (1:16.67)
 31 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR             10:17.65   10:15.47
                1:11.28   2:29.73 (1:18.45)   3:48.89 (1:19.16)   5:07.17 (1:18.28)
      6:25.51 (1:18.34)   7:44.13 (1:18.62)   9:01.18 (1:17.05)  10:15.47 (1:14.29)
 32 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR              10:15.94   10:15.50
                1:11.42   2:29.56 (1:18.14)   3:48.23 (1:18.67)   5:06.07 (1:17.84)
      6:23.74 (1:17.67)   7:41.94 (1:18.20)   8:59.81 (1:17.87)  10:15.50 (1:15.69)
 33 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR              10:27.44   10:16.24
                1:12.69   2:29.96 (1:17.27)   3:47.56 (1:17.60)   5:05.84 (1:18.28)
      6:24.21 (1:18.37)   7:42.17 (1:17.96)   8:59.93 (1:17.76)  10:16.24 (1:16.31)
 34 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR             10:06.77   10:17.75
                1:10.10   2:26.17 (1:16.07)   3:43.12 (1:16.95)   5:01.45 (1:18.33)
      6:19.75 (1:18.30)   7:39.30 (1:19.55)   8:58.86 (1:19.56)  10:17.75 (1:18.89)
 35 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:21.20   10:19.77
                1:11.50   2:28.64 (1:17.14)   3:46.58 (1:17.94)   5:05.32 (1:18.74)
      6:24.20 (1:18.88)   7:43.32 (1:19.12)   9:02.86 (1:19.54)  10:19.77 (1:16.91)
 36 Gray, Catherine           14 BAD-MR              10:16.14   10:20.51
                1:12.17   2:29.62 (1:17.45)   3:47.27 (1:17.65)   5:06.46 (1:19.19)
      6:25.05 (1:18.59)   7:44.27 (1:19.22)   9:03.65 (1:19.38)  10:20.51 (1:16.86)
 37 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:21.06   10:20.59
                1:12.84   2:30.83 (1:17.99)   3:49.04 (1:18.21)   5:08.13 (1:19.09)
      6:26.64 (1:18.51)   7:45.98 (1:19.34)   9:04.85 (1:18.87)  10:20.59 (1:15.74)
 38 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR             10:18.75   10:27.97
                1:13.92   2:32.93 (1:19.01)   3:52.58 (1:19.65)   5:12.04 (1:19.46)
      6:31.69 (1:19.65)   7:51.13 (1:19.44)   9:10.26 (1:19.13)  10:27.97 (1:17.71)
 39 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 LIAC-MR             10:09.79   10:28.31
                1:11.99   2:29.63 (1:17.64)   3:48.76 (1:19.13)   5:09.04 (1:20.28)
      6:29.58 (1:20.54)   7:49.46 (1:19.88)   9:09.81 (1:20.35)  10:28.31 (1:18.50)
 40 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR              11:44.20Y  10:39.49
                1:14.67   2:34.92 (1:20.25)   3:55.52 (1:20.60)   5:16.94 (1:21.42)
      6:39.15 (1:22.21)   8:00.69 (1:21.54)   9:21.69 (1:21.00)  10:39.49 (1:17.80)
 41 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR              10:29.99   10:40.97
                1:13.96   2:33.64 (1:19.68)   3:54.24 (1:20.60)   5:15.61 (1:21.37)
      6:38.07 (1:22.46)   8:00.38 (1:22.31)   9:22.18 (1:21.80)  10:40.97 (1:18.79)
 42 Travers, Bridget          16 FLY-MR              10:29.99   10:41.88
                1:12.89   2:33.83 (1:20.94)   3:55.43 (1:21.60)   5:17.55 (1:22.12)
      6:39.05 (1:21.50)   8:01.21 (1:22.16)   9:22.00 (1:20.79)  10:41.88 (1:19.88)

Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:22.34      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD
                8:24.29  NATL
                8:29.79  OPEN
                8:40.79  JRN
                9:11.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  9:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              8:47.75    8:55.14 SECT
                1:03.20   2:10.44 (1:07.24)   3:18.09 (1:07.65)   4:25.83 (1:07.74)
      5:33.71 (1:07.88)   6:41.83 (1:08.12)   7:49.85 (1:08.02)   8:55.14 (1:05.29)
  2 Frawley III, Bobby J      15 OWA-MR               9:20.10    9:01.56 SECT
                1:04.37   2:11.65 (1:07.28)   3:20.33 (1:08.68)   4:29.01 (1:08.68)
      5:38.37 (1:09.36)   6:47.61 (1:09.24)   7:56.57 (1:08.96)   9:01.56 (1:04.99)
  3 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               8:57.02    9:04.29 SECT
                1:03.33   2:10.75 (1:07.42)   3:19.54 (1:08.79)   4:28.42 (1:08.88)
      5:37.50 (1:09.08)   6:46.87 (1:09.37)   7:56.29 (1:09.42)   9:04.29 (1:08.00)
  4 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               9:00.36    9:05.19 SECT
                1:03.74   2:11.73 (1:07.99)   3:21.10 (1:09.37)   4:30.32 (1:09.22)
      5:39.39 (1:09.07)   6:48.64 (1:09.25)   7:57.93 (1:09.29)   9:05.19 (1:07.26)
  5 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              9:14.70    9:09.69 SECT
                1:04.11   2:13.02 (1:08.91)   3:22.72 (1:09.70)   4:32.41 (1:09.69)
      5:42.04 (1:09.63)   6:51.50 (1:09.46)   8:00.97 (1:09.47)   9:09.69 (1:08.72)
  6 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR              11:02.29Y   9:12.30
                1:02.51   2:09.74 (1:07.23)   3:18.17 (1:08.43)   4:28.11 (1:09.94)
      5:39.07 (1:10.96)   6:50.33 (1:11.26)   8:02.13 (1:11.80)   9:12.30 (1:10.17)
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              9:07.78    9:13.42
                1:04.26   2:12.98 (1:08.72)   3:22.47 (1:09.49)   4:32.45 (1:09.98)
      5:42.61 (1:10.16)   6:53.95 (1:11.34)   8:05.12 (1:11.17)   9:13.42 (1:08.30)
  8 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              9:12.03    9:13.61
                1:05.10   2:14.29 (1:09.19)   3:23.80 (1:09.51)   4:33.67 (1:09.87)
      5:43.94 (1:10.27)   6:54.33 (1:10.39)   8:04.73 (1:10.40)   9:13.61 (1:08.88)
  9 Mcnaughton, Jake          16 BAD-MR               9:40.00    9:13.97
                1:05.21   2:14.84 (1:09.63)   3:24.94 (1:10.10)   4:34.84 (1:09.90)
      5:44.97 (1:10.13)   6:55.23 (1:10.26)   8:05.08 (1:09.85)   9:13.97 (1:08.89)
 10 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              9:19.16    9:17.12
                1:06.75   2:16.46 (1:09.71)   3:26.69 (1:10.23)   4:37.81 (1:11.12)
      5:49.02 (1:11.21)   6:58.72 (1:09.70)   8:08.98 (1:10.26)   9:17.12 (1:08.14)
 11 Morrissey, Sean W         15 BAD-MR               9:19.00    9:18.23
                1:04.43   2:14.02 (1:09.59)   3:24.08 (1:10.06)
            5:45.43 ( )   6:56.55 (1:11.12)   8:08.00 (1:11.45)   9:18.23 (1:10.23)
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              9:21.50    9:19.28
                1:04.69   2:14.86 (1:10.17)   3:26.44 (1:11.58)   4:37.72 (1:11.28)
      5:49.64 (1:11.92)   7:00.21 (1:10.57)   8:10.80 (1:10.59)   9:19.28 (1:08.48)
 13 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              9:29.71    9:20.83
                1:05.81   2:17.69 (1:11.88)   3:28.83 (1:11.14)   4:39.98 (1:11.15)
      5:50.94 (1:10.96)   7:01.05 (1:10.11)   8:11.26 (1:10.21)   9:20.83 (1:09.57)
 14 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              9:25.34    9:22.75
                1:05.92   2:16.02 (1:10.10)   3:26.58 (1:10.56)   4:38.31 (1:11.73)
      5:50.38 (1:12.07)   7:02.41 (1:12.03)   8:14.21 (1:11.80)   9:22.75 (1:08.54)
 15 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              9:17.77    9:33.05
                1:06.13   2:16.01 (1:09.88)   3:27.46 (1:11.45)   4:39.29 (1:11.83)
      5:51.96 (1:12.67)   7:05.46 (1:13.50)   8:19.01 (1:13.55)   9:33.05 (1:14.04)
 16 Ziplow, Jason L           16 OWA-MR               9:31.56    9:36.60
                1:06.00   2:18.92 (1:12.92)   3:32.68 (1:13.76)   4:46.27 (1:13.59)
      5:59.77 (1:13.50)   7:13.32 (1:13.55)   8:26.39 (1:13.07)   9:36.60 (1:10.21)
 17 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               9:44.16    9:50.08
                1:05.56   2:18.60 (1:13.04)   3:32.70 (1:14.10)   4:47.05 (1:14.35)
      6:02.52 (1:15.47)   7:18.45 (1:15.93)   8:34.79 (1:16.34)   9:50.08 (1:15.29)
 18 Lynch, Joe P              15 Express Swimming-MR  9:59.40   10:03.79
                1:08.04   2:23.41 (1:15.37)   3:39.07 (1:15.66)   4:56.58 (1:17.51)
      6:14.69 (1:18.11)   7:32.35 (1:17.66)   8:49.37 (1:17.02)  10:03.79 (1:14.42)

Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD
                1:12.59  OLYT
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  JRN
                1:17.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malski, Lauren            18 MSC-MR               1:03.46Y   1:13.23 NATL
  2 Clemens, Alison P         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.86    1:14.53 OPEN
  3 Kiernan, Marilee          16 BAD-MR               1:14.78    1:15.98 JRN
  4 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.30    1:16.80 SECT
  5 Daly, Shannon L           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.33    1:17.25 SECT
  6 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:18.10
  7 Porteus, Alison S         21 Middies-MR           1:19.12    1:18.35
  8 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.41
  9 Healey, Georgia O         21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.72    1:18.94
 10 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR               1:16.71    1:19.09
 11 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.07    1:19.63
 12 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               1:22.59    1:19.99
 13 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               1:20.98    1:20.18
 14 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:20.36
 15 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                1:20.96    1:20.51
 16 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 BAD-MR               1:16.40    1:20.61
 17 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              1:18.52    1:20.93
 18 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              1:21.26    1:21.38
 19 Nelson, Tory              19 BAD-MR               1:20.78    1:21.73
 20 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 BAD-MR               1:20.99    1:21.79
 20 Shapiro, Amanda           18 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:21.79
 22 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               1:22.08    1:21.95
 22 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              1:20.15    1:21.95
 24 Crane, Francesca          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:21.99
 25 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:22.30
 26 Illescas, Jennifer P      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.55Y   1:22.39
 27 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:22.54
 28 Kiernan, Erin             14 BAD-MR               1:22.18    1:22.98
 29 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               1:22.89    1:23.01
 30 Barnwell, Brittany        13 BAD-MR               1:20.10    1:23.16
 31 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               1:22.09    1:23.35
 32 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               1:23.42    1:23.68
 33 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              1:26.47    1:23.75
 34 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76Y   1:24.14
 35 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               1:22.50    1:24.30
 36 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.70    1:24.32
 37 Daly, Britt A             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.04Y   1:24.69
 38 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:24.92
 39 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              1:25.22    1:24.96
 40 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.22Y   1:25.19
 41 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.16    1:25.47
 42 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.99Y   1:25.50
 43 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               1:20.46    1:25.65
 44 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR               1:27.07    1:25.75
 45 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:25.86
 46 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:26.27
 47 Peng, Belle H             13 OWA-MR               1:26.90    1:26.36
 48 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.90    1:26.37
 49 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:26.46
 50 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               1:27.69    1:26.66
 51 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.45    1:26.95
 52 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:26.54    1:26.97
 53 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR               1:27.17    1:27.05
 54 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               1:26.48    1:27.09
 55 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.48Y   1:27.19
 56 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.53Y   1:27.37
 57 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:27.58
 58 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           1:25.48    1:28.09
 59 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:28.16
 60 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.86Y   1:28.32
 61 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:28.55
 62 Pujals, Leiya S           15 HYB-MR               1:26.10    1:28.84
 63 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               1:16.46Y   1:28.94
 64 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR               1:27.53    1:29.12
 65 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               1:27.89    1:29.24
 66 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               1:26.72    1:29.35
 67 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:27.24    1:29.71
 68 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              1:21.81S   1:29.77
 69 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.79    1:29.79
 70 Cosentino, Christina M    14 WAC-MR               1:27.20    1:30.74
 71 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               1:27.39    1:30.83
 72 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               1:27.09    1:32.96
 73 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               1:16.59Y   1:33.54

Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY
                1:04.29  OLYT
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.29  JRN
                1:12.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               1:08.40    1:10.84 SECT
  2 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:11.01 SECT
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        16 BAD-MR               1:11.67    1:11.44 SECT
  4 D'Errico, Angelo C        16 OWA-MR               1:09.20    1:12.51
  5 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR               1:14.19    1:12.71
  6 Gorski, John H            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.97    1:12.88
  7 Hudson, Henry D           18 MSC-MR               1:12.32    1:13.34
  8 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.07
  9 Molinelli, Joseph S       15 OWA-MR               1:15.56    1:15.21
 10 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               1:15.30    1:15.40
 11 Woo, Shaun Y              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.29    1:15.48
 12 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.37    1:15.60
 13 Alejandro, Steffen        13 OWA-MR               1:17.07    1:15.61
 14 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR               1:13.60    1:15.97
 15 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.74    1:16.05
 16 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.66    1:17.16
 17 Morrissey, Peter W        16 BAD-MR               1:16.56    1:17.41
 18 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           1:16.19    1:17.72
 19 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.27Y   1:18.04
 20 Joshi, Guarav             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.97Y   1:18.27
 21 Pai, Jonathan D           16 MSC-MR               1:07.48Y   1:19.86
 22 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           1:19.36    1:20.11
 23 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.10Y   1:20.28
 24 O'Connor, Michael T       13 HYB-MR               1:19.51    1:20.41
 25 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               1:16.74    1:21.00
 26 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               1:19.60    1:21.17
 27 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.59Y   1:21.79

Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD
                2:03.39  OLYT
                2:04.89  NATL
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.09  JRN
                2:12.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               2:07.51    2:06.88 OPEN
                1:01.93   2:06.88 (1:04.95)
  2 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:06.92 OPEN
                1:01.62   2:06.92 (1:05.30)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.10    2:10.03 SECT
                1:03.74   2:10.03 (1:06.29)
  4 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.61    2:10.64 SECT
                1:03.96   2:10.64 (1:06.68)
  5 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:10.95 SECT
                1:04.34   2:10.95 (1:06.61)
  6 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR               2:08.00    2:11.21 SECT
                1:02.99   2:11.21 (1:08.22)
  7 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               2:11.95    2:12.46
                1:04.67   2:12.46 (1:07.79)
  8 O'Connor, Bridget         18 BAD-MR               2:07.45    2:12.49
                1:04.78   2:12.49 (1:07.71)
  9 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR              2:11.79    2:12.74
                1:04.01   2:12.74 (1:08.73)
 10 Forrester, Alex           12 BAD-MR               2:14.85    2:13.13
                1:03.48   2:13.13 (1:09.65)
 11 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              2:14.84    2:13.38
                1:04.65   2:13.38 (1:08.73)
 12 Voels, Coryn              18 LIAC-MR              2:07.36    2:13.58
                1:04.04   2:13.58 (1:09.54)
 13 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              2:13.95    2:13.83
                1:04.90   2:13.83 (1:08.93)
 14 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.07    2:14.45
                1:06.16   2:14.45 (1:08.29)
 15 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:14.58
                1:05.52   2:14.58 (1:09.06)
 16 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               2:12.86    2:14.69
                1:05.32   2:14.69 (1:09.37)
 17 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.31    2:14.94
                1:04.59   2:14.94 (1:10.35)
 18 Daly, Britt A             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.02Y   2:15.19
                1:05.35   2:15.19 (1:09.84)
 19 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.90    2:15.20
                1:06.05   2:15.20 (1:09.15)
 20 Klein, Jackie C           16 MSC-MR               2:14.90    2:15.26
                1:06.93   2:15.26 (1:08.33)
 21 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           2:16.13    2:15.76
                1:06.38   2:15.76 (1:09.38)
 22 Daly, Shannon L           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00Y   2:15.79
                1:05.62   2:15.79 (1:10.17)
 23 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.07    2:15.82
                1:05.72   2:15.82 (1:10.10)
 24 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.97    2:15.88
                1:05.93   2:15.88 (1:09.95)
 25 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:15.89
                1:05.16   2:15.89 (1:10.73)
 26 Nelson, Tory              19 BAD-MR               2:18.00    2:16.13
                1:06.62   2:16.13 (1:09.51)
 27 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:16.25
                1:06.30   2:16.25 (1:09.95)
 28 Gray, Ellen               18 BAD-MR               2:20.00    2:16.31
                1:06.38   2:16.31 (1:09.93)
 29 Perillo, Alexandra F      16 NBS-MR               2:00.31Y   2:16.40
                1:06.31   2:16.40 (1:10.09)
 30 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                2:19.32    2:16.49
                1:06.26   2:16.49 (1:10.23)
 31 Cosentino, Stephanie A    17 WAC-MR               2:13.53    2:16.50
                1:06.77   2:16.50 (1:09.73)
 32 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               2:15.91    2:16.86
                1:06.43   2:16.86 (1:10.43)
 33 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.15    2:16.88
                1:06.89   2:16.88 (1:09.99)
 34 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR              2:20.67    2:16.95
                1:07.08   2:16.95 (1:09.87)
 35 Fenn, Meaghan             13 BAD-MR               2:16.46    2:17.23
                1:05.54   2:17.23 (1:11.69)
 36 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.06    2:17.33
                1:07.03   2:17.33 (1:10.30)
 37 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR          2:03.62Y   2:18.12
                1:06.04   2:18.12 (1:12.08)
 38 Hyland, Allison           14 BAD-MR               2:17.22    2:18.30
                1:06.89   2:18.30 (1:11.41)
 39 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              2:17.29    2:18.38
                1:06.87   2:18.38 (1:11.51)
 39 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:18.38
                1:07.39   2:18.38 (1:10.99)
 41 Fountain, Michelle        14 IA-MR                2:15.73S   2:18.73
                1:07.02   2:18.73 (1:11.71)
 42 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                2:18.58    2:19.15
                1:07.51   2:19.15 (1:11.64)
 43 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:19.35
                1:07.92   2:19.35 (1:11.43)
 44 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              2:19.75    2:19.73
                1:07.81   2:19.73 (1:11.92)
 45 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              2:17.70    2:19.83
                1:08.19   2:19.83 (1:11.64)
 46 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                2:04.77Y   2:19.99
                1:08.09   2:19.99 (1:11.90)
 47 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              2:21.42    2:20.12
                1:07.58   2:20.12 (1:12.54)
 48 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                2:20.41    2:20.13
                1:06.45   2:20.13 (1:13.68)
 49 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:20.24
                1:07.60   2:20.24 (1:12.64)
 50 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.78    2:20.39
                1:07.57   2:20.39 (1:12.82)
 51 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    2:20.49
                1:08.35   2:20.49 (1:12.14)
 52 Fleckenstein, Karen       20 MSC-MR               1:56.92Y   2:21.00
                1:07.91   2:21.00 (1:13.09)
 53 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.96    2:21.22
                1:06.56   2:21.22 (1:14.66)
 54 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               2:20.93    2:21.38
                1:07.30   2:21.38 (1:14.08)
 55 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:21.67
                1:08.99   2:21.67 (1:12.68)
 56 Strassberg, Amy           15 BAD-MR               2:22.99    2:21.89
                1:07.19   2:21.89 (1:14.70)
 57 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.57    2:21.91
                1:08.93   2:21.91 (1:12.98)
 58 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              2:21.84    2:22.74
                1:09.50   2:22.74 (1:13.24)
 59 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.50Y   2:22.84
                1:08.14   2:22.84 (1:14.70)
 60 Gomez, Stephanie          16 BAD-MR               2:21.97    2:23.05
                1:09.46   2:23.05 (1:13.59)
 61 Skelos, Alexis Z          19 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:23.36
                1:10.23   2:23.36 (1:13.13)
 62 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               2:22.10    2:23.37
                1:08.00   2:23.37 (1:15.37)
 63 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.42    2:23.48
                1:08.34   2:23.48 (1:15.14)
 64 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 Unattached-MR        2:21.96    2:23.63
                1:08.77   2:23.63 (1:14.86)
 65 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.40Y   2:23.79
                1:09.09   2:23.79 (1:14.70)
 66 Schiano, Marie J          16 WAC-MR               2:16.28    2:23.92
                1:08.71   2:23.92 (1:15.21)
 67 Kelly, Emily C            12 Unattached-MR        2:22.70    2:24.02
                1:09.83   2:24.02 (1:14.19)
 68 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               2:04.99Y   2:24.40
                1:09.94   2:24.40 (1:14.46)
 69 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.97    2:24.46
                1:09.06   2:24.46 (1:15.40)
 70 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.90    2:24.56
                1:09.59   2:24.56 (1:14.97)
 71 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               2:22.12    2:24.96
                1:09.10   2:24.96 (1:15.86)
 72 Brown, Meghan             13 BAD-MR               2:28.12    2:25.15
                1:09.02   2:25.15 (1:16.13)
 73 Morgan, Adriana Z         18 MSC-MR               2:22.87    2:25.24
                1:10.17   2:25.24 (1:15.07)
 74 Brown, Shannon            13 BAD-MR               2:22.99    2:25.61
                1:11.52   2:25.61 (1:14.09)
 75 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                2:20.07S   2:26.51
                1:11.10   2:26.51 (1:15.41)
 76 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               2:03.16Y   2:27.55
                1:09.41   2:27.55 (1:18.14)
 77 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.60    2:27.85
                1:10.42   2:27.85 (1:17.43)
 78 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               2:22.08    2:28.15
                1:09.78   2:28.15 (1:18.37)
 79 Travers, Bridget          16 FLY-MR               2:22.79    2:28.42
                1:10.07   2:28.42 (1:18.35)
 80 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.81Y   2:29.29
                1:10.00   2:29.29 (1:19.29)

Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:52.28      7/1995 J.Witchell, GAK
                1:52.49  OLYT
                1:53.69  NATL
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:58.09  JRN
                2:01.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Ryan M          16 BAD-MR               1:57.00    1:58.32 SECT
                  58.39     1:58.32 (59.93)
  2 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR               2:02.86    2:01.22 SECT
                  58.86   2:01.22 (1:02.36)
  3 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR               2:02.50    2:01.25 SECT
                  56.75   2:01.25 (1:04.50)
  4 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.45    2:01.63
                  59.87   2:01.63 (1:01.76)
  5 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               2:06.04    2:03.25
                1:00.06   2:03.25 (1:03.19)
  6 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.01    2:03.85
                  59.17   2:03.85 (1:04.68)
  7 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:04.14
                  59.86   2:04.14 (1:04.28)
  8 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               2:06.60    2:05.10
                1:00.72   2:05.10 (1:04.38)
  9 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.11    2:05.16
                  58.50   2:05.16 (1:06.66)
 10 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.87    2:05.45
                1:01.63   2:05.45 (1:03.82)
 11 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.07    2:05.74
                1:00.56   2:05.74 (1:05.18)
 12 Frawley III, Bobby J      15 OWA-MR               2:07.16    2:06.78
                1:01.71   2:06.78 (1:05.07)
 13 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               2:10.89    2:07.20
                1:00.66   2:07.20 (1:06.54)
 14 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              2:07.24    2:07.39
                1:02.25   2:07.39 (1:05.14)
 15 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.30    2:07.86
                1:02.33   2:07.86 (1:05.53)
 16 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.92    2:08.00
                1:03.09   2:08.00 (1:04.91)
 17 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.15    2:08.33
                1:01.45   2:08.33 (1:06.88)
 18 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR               2:07.03    2:08.36
                1:02.00   2:08.36 (1:06.36)
 19 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.02    2:08.90
                1:02.00   2:08.90 (1:06.90)
 20 Mcnaughton, Jake          16 BAD-MR               2:07.50    2:08.92
                1:01.33   2:08.92 (1:07.59)
 21 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               2:09.88    2:09.12
                1:02.10   2:09.12 (1:07.02)
 22 Gitman, Robert S          15 WAC-MR               2:04.47    2:09.31
                1:02.37   2:09.31 (1:06.94)
 23 Morrissey, Sean W         15 BAD-MR               2:12.00    2:09.52
                1:01.41   2:09.52 (1:08.11)
 24 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.92    2:09.66
                1:02.44   2:09.66 (1:07.22)
 25 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:09.82
                1:02.07   2:09.82 (1:07.75)
 26 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              2:08.88    2:10.09
                1:02.57   2:10.09 (1:07.52)
 27 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.36    2:10.17
                1:03.45   2:10.17 (1:06.72)
 28 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.49    2:10.53
                1:01.23   2:10.53 (1:09.30)
 29 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.30Y   2:10.54
                1:02.91   2:10.54 (1:07.63)
 30 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37    2:11.09
                1:03.57   2:11.09 (1:07.52)
 31 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:11.70    2:11.24
                1:02.69   2:11.24 (1:08.55)
 32 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 Unattached-MR        2:12.26    2:11.39
                1:01.49   2:11.39 (1:09.90)
 33 Johnson, Richard A        17 Middies-MR           2:09.35    2:11.42
                1:03.05   2:11.42 (1:08.37)
 34 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.96    2:11.49
                1:02.96   2:11.49 (1:08.53)
 35 Liang, Truman             15 NYCC-MR              2:04.09    2:12.24
                1:02.90   2:12.24 (1:09.34)
 36 Brennan, Travis J         18 TVSC-MR              2:06.20    2:12.42
                1:03.81   2:12.42 (1:08.61)
 37 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              2:10.25    2:12.70
                1:03.10   2:12.70 (1:09.60)
 38 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.35    2:12.75
                1:04.79   2:12.75 (1:07.96)
 39 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.60    2:13.15
                1:04.05   2:13.15 (1:09.10)
 40 Kopczynski, Konrad B      15 NYCC-MR              2:07.00    2:13.20
                1:01.40   2:13.20 (1:11.80)
 41 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR               2:05.29    2:13.39
                1:02.75   2:13.39 (1:10.64)
 42 Newman, Steve             42 BAD-MR               2:07.00    2:13.75
                1:04.30   2:13.75 (1:09.45)
 43 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR               2:11.50    2:14.15
                1:02.75   2:14.15 (1:11.40)
 44 Pai, Jonathan D           16 MSC-MR               1:53.16Y   2:14.29
                1:05.88   2:14.29 (1:08.41)
 45 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               2:13.40    2:14.53
                1:04.14   2:14.53 (1:10.39)
 46 Hughes, Mike G            15 BAD-MR               2:13.18    2:14.54
                1:05.37   2:14.54 (1:09.17)
 47 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.46    2:14.59
                1:03.65   2:14.59 (1:10.94)
 48 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               2:12.27    2:15.01
                1:04.17   2:15.01 (1:10.84)
 49 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.37    2:15.17
                1:03.97   2:15.17 (1:11.20)
 50 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:15.77
                1:05.45   2:15.77 (1:10.32)
 51 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:18.25    2:15.99
                1:05.27   2:15.99 (1:10.72)
 52 Goldmeier, Jason M        18 LIAC-MR              2:11.11    2:16.91
                1:04.26   2:16.91 (1:12.65)
 52 Lau, Kevin                15 BAD-MR               2:13.85    2:16.91
                1:04.17   2:16.91 (1:12.74)
 54 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               2:12.50    2:17.14
                1:05.67   2:17.14 (1:11.47)
 55 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               2:13.90    2:17.15
                1:05.08   2:17.15 (1:12.07)
 56 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           1:56.85Y   2:17.50
                1:04.33   2:17.50 (1:13.17)
 57 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.68Y   2:17.52
                1:05.03   2:17.52 (1:12.49)
 58 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               2:11.55    2:18.32
                1:04.77   2:18.32 (1:13.55)

Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD
                1:02.39  OLYT
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:05.79  JRN
                1:07.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget         18 BAD-MR               1:01.78    1:04.14 OPEN
  2 Klein, Jackie C           16 MSC-MR               1:06.50    1:05.85 SECT
  3 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               1:05.73    1:06.56 SECT
  4 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:07.08 SECT
  5 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:07.33
  6 Forrester, Alex           12 BAD-MR               1:07.89    1:07.98
  7 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.25    1:08.23
  8 Clemens, Clare A          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.21    1:08.24
  9 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.85    1:08.31
 10 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:08.73
 10 Kiernan, Erin             14 BAD-MR               1:09.30    1:08.73
 12 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:09.11
 13 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.28
 14 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:09.36
 15 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:09.47
 16 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:09.87
 17 Healey, Georgia O         21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.83    1:09.94
 18 Ahern, Taryn M            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:09.98
 19 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:10.17
 20 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.32    1:10.28
 20 Warner, Jamie M           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.28
 22 Chiappetta, Emma          14 BAD-MR               1:10.03    1:10.48
 23 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.20    1:10.67
 24 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:11.13
 25 Hyland, Allison           14 BAD-MR               1:10.32    1:11.15
 26 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           1:08.49    1:11.24
 27 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR               1:13.44    1:11.35
 28 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:11.49
 29 Nelson, Tory              19 BAD-MR               1:09.60    1:11.52
 30 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.38    1:11.55
 31 Crane, Francesca          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.97    1:11.57
 32 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               1:08.34    1:11.68
 33 Daly, Britt A             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07Y   1:11.74
 34 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.96Y   1:11.82
 35 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.97
 36 Moursi, Sara A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:12.04
 37 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.03    1:12.09
 38 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             1:09.53S   1:12.12
 39 Shapiro, Amanda           18 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:12.14
 40 Hughes, Katie C           13 BAD-MR               1:10.72    1:12.18
 41 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           1:12.54    1:12.32
 42 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:12.37
 43 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:12.42
 44 Cosentino, Stephanie A    17 WAC-MR               1:10.74    1:12.48
 45 Mcguire, Mary             16 BAD-MR               1:11.07    1:12.54
 46 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               1:12.20    1:12.72
 47 Barnwell, Brittany        13 BAD-MR               1:12.07    1:12.87
 48 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              1:13.35    1:12.98
 49 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09Y   1:13.20
 50 Sawicz, Kasia M           19 FLY-MR               1:13.80    1:13.21
 51 Gomez, Bridget            14 BAD-MR               1:13.99    1:13.55
 52 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:04.58Y   1:14.08
 53 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:12.18    1:14.09
 54 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:14.16
 55 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.50Y   1:14.18
 56 Gomez, Stephanie          16 BAD-MR               1:14.65    1:14.90
 57 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.87Y   1:15.05
 58 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88Y   1:15.34
 59 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               1:05.86Y   1:15.93
 60 Letchko, Amanda R         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.55Y   1:16.04
 61 Schiano, Marie J          16 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:16.17
 62 Fountain, Michelle        14 IA-MR                1:05.88Y   1:16.27
 63 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.13S   1:16.91
 64 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60Y   1:18.80
 -- Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               1:05.64Y        DQ

Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS
                55.37  OLYT
                55.99  NATL
                57.19  OPEN
                58.89  JRN
              1:00.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.21      58.39 JRN
  2 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 58.46      58.47 JRN
  3 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR                 59.76      59.57 SECT
  4 Emmanuel, Ryan M          16 BAD-MR               1:00.30      59.90 SECT
  5 Sabala, Michael C         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.45    1:02.16
  6 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:02.20
  7 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.30
  8 Liang, Truman             15 NYCC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.37
  9 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               1:02.78    1:02.56
 10 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.83
 11 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               1:03.84    1:03.38
 12 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               1:01.31    1:03.66
 13 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               1:02.12    1:03.79
 14 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.01    1:03.84
 15 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:04.12
 16 Mironov, Anthony D        16 BAD-MR               1:03.05    1:04.21
 17 Gorski, John H            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.00    1:04.36
 18 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57    1:04.37
 19 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:04.60
 20 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:04.66
 21 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR               1:04.00    1:04.69
 22 Brennan, Travis J         18 TVSC-MR              1:03.91    1:04.72
 23 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               1:05.40    1:04.80
 24 Johnson, Richard A        17 Middies-MR           1:03.55    1:05.09
 25 Jacobson, Matt A          14 BAD-MR               1:05.67    1:05.22
 26 Qama, Eros                19 WAC-MR               1:01.33    1:05.41
 27 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR               1:01.86    1:05.46
 28 Friedman, Daniel R        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.71    1:05.48
 29 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR              1:01.35    1:05.73
 30 Maynard, Phil A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.54Y   1:06.02
 31 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:06.58
 32 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77    1:06.64
 33 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR               1:06.21    1:06.72
 34 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.86    1:07.67
 35 Strassberg, Matt          16 BAD-MR               1:07.99    1:07.72
 36 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR               1:07.50    1:07.96
 37 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:08.09
 38 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.72    1:08.13
 39 Lanham, Andrew            15 WAC-MR               1:06.12    1:08.21
 40 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.87Y   1:08.36
 41 Huff, Andrew C            13 BAD-MR               1:07.99    1:08.51
 42 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               1:05.63    1:08.94
 43 Pai, Jonathan D           16 MSC-MR                 59.31Y   1:09.00
 44 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:09.12
 45 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           1:07.82    1:09.63
 46 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.19Y   1:11.10
 47 D'Errico, Angelo C        16 OWA-MR               1:05.64    1:11.23
 48 Kempton, Tom              16 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:12.50
 49 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.72Y   1:12.79
 -- Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.31         DQ

Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:52.47      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD
                4:55.89  OLYT
                4:57.79  NATL
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:09.69  JRN
                5:22.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               5:04.23    5:03.57 JRN
                1:09.96   2:29.63 (1:19.67)   3:57.44 (1:27.81)   5:03.57 (1:06.13)
  2 Kiernan, Marilee          16 BAD-MR               5:24.81    5:15.36 SECT
                1:13.28   2:37.19 (1:23.91)   4:02.78 (1:25.59)   5:15.36 (1:12.58)
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.90    5:18.23 SECT
                1:12.29   2:35.05 (1:22.76)   4:10.26 (1:35.21)   5:18.23 (1:07.97)
  4 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              5:30.89    5:19.86 SECT
                1:15.74   2:42.02 (1:26.28)   4:14.11 (1:32.09)   5:19.86 (1:05.75)
  5 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.85    5:21.27 SECT
                1:14.46   2:36.09 (1:21.63)   4:11.89 (1:35.80)   5:21.27 (1:09.38)
  6 Perillo, Alexandra F      16 NBS-MR               4:43.18Y   5:22.96
                1:09.19   2:34.10 (1:24.91)   4:11.69 (1:37.59)   5:22.96 (1:11.27)
  7 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                5:34.98    5:23.98
                1:16.27   2:39.84 (1:23.57)   4:11.67 (1:31.83)   5:23.98 (1:12.31)
  8 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:40.81Y   5:25.40
                1:15.36   2:40.16 (1:24.80)   4:14.63 (1:34.47)   5:25.40 (1:10.77)
  9 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              5:21.13    5:25.62
                1:10.87   2:35.98 (1:25.11)   4:15.24 (1:39.26)   5:25.62 (1:10.38)
 10 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR               5:16.86    5:26.47
                1:17.77   2:43.16 (1:25.39)   4:11.29 (1:28.13)   5:26.47 (1:15.18)
 11 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              5:29.68    5:27.38
                1:13.90   2:42.89 (1:28.99)   4:19.62 (1:36.73)   5:27.38 (1:07.76)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               5:23.05    5:27.90
                1:14.68   2:39.31 (1:24.63)   4:16.03 (1:36.72)   5:27.90 (1:11.87)
 13 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              5:32.51    5:28.65
                1:15.75   2:41.66 (1:25.91)   4:12.66 (1:31.00)   5:28.65 (1:15.99)
 14 Fenn, Meaghan             13 BAD-MR               5:19.16    5:29.29
                1:14.42   2:36.25 (1:21.83)   4:14.09 (1:37.84)   5:29.29 (1:15.20)
 15 Barnwell, Brittany        13 BAD-MR               5:25.59    5:30.51
                1:16.09   2:42.00 (1:25.91)   4:13.91 (1:31.91)   5:30.51 (1:16.60)
 16 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 BAD-MR               5:31.73    5:33.33
                1:14.33   2:43.00 (1:28.67)   4:17.44 (1:34.44)   5:33.33 (1:15.89)
 17 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              5:36.48    5:35.33
                1:14.96   2:43.50 (1:28.54)   4:22.52 (1:39.02)   5:35.33 (1:12.81)
 18 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              5:43.43    5:35.98
                1:19.07   2:42.69 (1:23.62)   4:24.85 (1:42.16)   5:35.98 (1:11.13)
 19 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               5:04.65Y   5:36.42
                1:17.35   2:45.41 (1:28.06)   4:19.83 (1:34.42)   5:36.42 (1:16.59)
 20 Mcguire, Mary             16 BAD-MR               5:20.62    5:37.03
                1:15.53   2:44.53 (1:29.00)   4:21.14 (1:36.61)   5:37.03 (1:15.89)
 21 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.23Y   5:37.19
                1:13.66   2:43.69 (1:30.03)   4:23.38 (1:39.69)   5:37.19 (1:13.81)
 22 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              5:22.42S   5:37.34
                1:18.53   2:46.10 (1:27.57)   4:24.24 (1:38.14)   5:37.34 (1:13.10)
 23 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR               5:02.02Y   5:37.91
                1:15.83   2:43.31 (1:27.48)   4:22.91 (1:39.60)   5:37.91 (1:15.00)
 24 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              5:36.24    5:39.93
                1:16.95   2:43.16 (1:26.21)   4:24.69 (1:41.53)   5:39.93 (1:15.24)
 25 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             5:25.23S   5:41.09
                1:18.56   2:44.82 (1:26.26)   4:25.62 (1:40.80)   5:41.09 (1:15.47)
 26 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                5:00.51Y   5:41.59
                1:17.30   2:50.66 (1:33.36)   4:30.56 (1:39.90)   5:41.59 (1:11.03)
 27 Crane, Francesca          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.64Y   5:41.81
                1:15.73   2:46.13 (1:30.40)   4:23.65 (1:37.52)   5:41.81 (1:18.16)
 28 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              5:44.03    5:43.53
                1:21.07   2:52.91 (1:31.84)   4:27.15 (1:34.24)   5:43.53 (1:16.38)
 29 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.43Y   5:43.71
                1:15.14   2:44.40 (1:29.26)   4:28.74 (1:44.34)   5:43.71 (1:14.97)
 30 Gomez, Stephanie          16 BAD-MR               5:38.57    5:44.50
                1:16.37   2:44.62 (1:28.25)   4:25.86 (1:41.24)   5:44.50 (1:18.64)
 31 Nasser, Helen M           18 HAA-MR               5:43.84    5:46.22
                1:21.62   2:51.52 (1:29.90)   4:29.87 (1:38.35)   5:46.22 (1:16.35)
 32 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               5:25.77    5:46.46
                1:17.01   2:51.33 (1:34.32)   4:29.36 (1:38.03)   5:46.46 (1:17.10)
 33 Strassberg, Amy           15 BAD-MR               5:44.99    5:46.73
                1:15.86   2:45.81 (1:29.95)   4:30.59 (1:44.78)   5:46.73 (1:16.14)
 33 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               5:00.06Y   5:46.73
                1:21.76   2:50.70 (1:28.94)   4:28.57 (1:37.87)   5:46.73 (1:18.16)
 35 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:03.44Y   5:47.04
                1:19.42   2:53.93 (1:34.51)   4:33.58 (1:39.65)   5:47.04 (1:13.46)
 36 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               4:58.47Y   5:47.30
                1:16.32   2:51.43 (1:35.11)   4:27.37 (1:35.94)   5:47.30 (1:19.93)
 37 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              5:43.44    5:47.32
                1:15.14   2:46.98 (1:31.84)   4:32.31 (1:45.33)   5:47.32 (1:15.01)
 38 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.85Y   5:47.93
                1:17.21   2:48.46 (1:31.25)   4:31.76 (1:43.30)   5:47.93 (1:16.17)
 39 Cosentino, Christina M    14 WAC-MR               5:41.61    5:49.08
                1:20.08   2:46.08 (1:26.00)   4:28.87 (1:42.79)   5:49.08 (1:20.21)
 40 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.45Y   5:51.96
                1:20.49   2:52.84 (1:32.35)   4:31.44 (1:38.60)   5:51.96 (1:20.52)
 41 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               5:44.54    5:53.15
                1:22.05   2:52.34 (1:30.29)   4:34.18 (1:41.84)   5:53.15 (1:18.97)
 42 Morgan, Adriana Z         18 MSC-MR               5:05.11Y   5:56.44
                1:19.60   2:53.62 (1:34.02)   4:39.22 (1:45.60)   5:56.44 (1:17.22)
 -- Gruendel, Kerry R         14 BAD-MR               5:22.08         DQ
                1:16.16   2:41.60 (1:25.44)   4:15.79 (1:34.19)        DQ (1:18.02)
 -- Daly, Shannon L           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.00Y        DQ

Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:36.62      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD
                4:28.89  OLYT
                4:34.29  NATL
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:43.89  JRN
                4:57.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D           18 MSC-MR               4:43.22    4:52.21 SECT
                1:06.70   2:20.37 (1:13.67)   3:45.36 (1:24.99)   4:52.21 (1:06.85)
  2 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR               5:03.74    4:56.16 SECT
                1:05.60   2:20.72 (1:15.12)   3:48.64 (1:27.92)   4:56.16 (1:07.52)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        16 BAD-MR               4:56.67    4:56.18 SECT
                1:05.28   2:23.44 (1:18.16)   3:47.11 (1:23.67)   4:56.18 (1:09.07)
  4 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              4:57.61    4:58.15
                1:06.19   2:18.52 (1:12.33)   3:50.21 (1:31.69)   4:58.15 (1:07.94)
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.82    4:59.84
                1:06.95   2:23.10 (1:16.15)   3:52.55 (1:29.45)   4:59.84 (1:07.29)
  6 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              4:56.01    5:03.66
                1:08.37   2:28.57 (1:20.20)   3:56.85 (1:28.28)   5:03.66 (1:06.81)
  7 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.45    5:03.88
                1:05.56   2:26.25 (1:20.69)   3:57.00 (1:30.75)   5:03.88 (1:06.88)
  8 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.15    5:04.41
                1:07.71   2:24.61 (1:16.90)   3:57.78 (1:33.17)   5:04.41 (1:06.63)
  9 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              5:00.60    5:06.34
                1:06.23   2:25.33 (1:19.10)   3:58.77 (1:33.44)   5:06.34 (1:07.57)
 10 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              5:07.67    5:06.97
                1:10.36   2:33.32 (1:22.96)   3:56.24 (1:22.92)   5:06.97 (1:10.73)
 11 Gorski, John H            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.03    5:07.12
                1:07.98   2:29.72 (1:21.74)   3:56.37 (1:26.65)   5:07.12 (1:10.75)
 12 Morrissey, Sean W         15 BAD-MR               5:14.00    5:08.60
                1:10.20   2:31.52 (1:21.32)   4:01.55 (1:30.03)   5:08.60 (1:07.05)
 13 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           5:04.64    5:13.53
                1:09.10   2:28.53 (1:19.43)   3:57.80 (1:29.27)   5:13.53 (1:15.73)
 14 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           5:19.07    5:14.82
                1:13.03   2:37.59 (1:24.56)   4:07.29 (1:29.70)   5:14.82 (1:07.53)
 15 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               5:15.50    5:15.06
                1:09.64   2:32.51 (1:22.87)   4:02.77 (1:30.26)   5:15.06 (1:12.29)
 16 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.76    5:15.09
                1:10.04   2:32.55 (1:22.51)   4:06.88 (1:34.33)   5:15.09 (1:08.21)
 17 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              5:21.00    5:18.10
                1:09.83   2:28.23 (1:18.40)   4:09.62 (1:41.39)   5:18.10 (1:08.48)
 18 Jacobson, Matt A          14 BAD-MR               5:10.57    5:22.00
                1:09.70   2:35.41 (1:25.71)   4:08.60 (1:33.19)   5:22.00 (1:13.40)
 19 Hughes, Mike G            15 BAD-MR               5:21.10    5:26.41
                1:21.00   2:41.61 (1:20.61)   4:15.17 (1:33.56)   5:26.41 (1:11.24)
 20 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           4:34.46Y   5:26.49
                1:17.85   2:49.21 (1:31.36)   4:15.45 (1:26.24)   5:26.49 (1:11.04)
 21 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           4:33.71Y   5:27.65
                1:13.05   2:34.46 (1:21.41)   4:14.62 (1:40.16)   5:27.65 (1:13.03)
 22 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:35.35Y   5:28.08
                1:13.46   2:38.55 (1:25.09)   4:15.64 (1:37.09)   5:28.08 (1:12.44)
 23 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               5:19.16    5:30.02
                1:12.21   2:39.13 (1:26.92)   4:18.91 (1:39.78)   5:30.02 (1:11.11)
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.17Y   5:36.42
                1:16.41   2:43.43 (1:27.02)   4:27.33 (1:43.90)   5:36.42 (1:09.09)
 25 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               5:21.90    5:39.89
                1:14.72   2:40.75 (1:26.03)   4:24.31 (1:43.56)   5:39.89 (1:15.58)
 -- Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.31         DQ
                1:09.32   2:26.08 (1:16.76)   3:53.41 (1:27.33)        DQ (1:04.51)
 -- Mcnaughton, Jake          16 BAD-MR               5:09.43         DQ
                1:09.63   2:29.82 (1:20.19)   3:58.63 (1:28.81)        DQ (1:08.53)
 -- Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:35.48Y        DQ
                1:15.13   2:38.38 (1:23.25)   4:22.85 (1:44.47)        DQ (1:12.64)

Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:34.83      7/1996 Long Island A.C., LIAC
                8:45.29  OPEN
                8:53.89  JRN
                9:04.19  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:48.00    8:45.86 JRN
                1:04.17   2:12.16 (2:12.16)   3:14.27 (1:02.11)   4:22.36 (2:10.20)
      5:27.03 (1:04.67)   6:37.00 (2:14.64)   7:38.35 (1:01.35)   8:45.86 (2:08.86)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:50.00    8:50.29 JRN
                1:05.65   2:16.55 (2:16.55)   3:18.79 (1:02.24)   4:25.85 (2:09.30)
      5:27.89 (1:02.04)   6:36.35 (2:10.50)   7:40.75 (1:04.40)   8:50.29 (2:13.94)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:41.00    8:52.68 JRN
                1:04.76   2:13.22 (2:13.22)   3:17.36 (1:04.14)   4:27.71 (2:14.49)
      5:32.01 (1:04.30)   6:41.17 (2:13.46)   7:46.25 (1:05.08)   8:52.68 (2:11.51)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       9:15.00    8:56.30 SECT
                1:04.95   2:12.60 (2:12.60)   3:17.40 (1:04.80)   4:25.73 (2:13.13)
      5:31.09 (1:05.36)   6:42.35 (2:16.62)   7:47.08 (1:04.73)   8:56.30 (2:13.95)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              9:02.08    9:03.70 SECT
                1:07.58   2:20.24 (2:20.24)   3:25.93 (1:05.69)   4:33.58 (2:13.34)
      5:41.48 (1:07.90)   6:51.08 (2:17.50)   7:55.95 (1:04.87)   9:03.70 (2:12.62)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  9:00.00    9:06.43
                1:06.44   2:15.83 (2:15.83)   3:21.78 (1:05.95)   4:31.71 (2:15.88)
      5:38.53 (1:06.82)   6:48.46 (2:16.75)   7:53.96 (1:05.50)   9:06.43 (2:17.97)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          9:00.00    9:14.65
                1:05.24   2:15.93 (2:15.93)   3:22.56 (1:06.63)   4:34.51 (2:18.58)
      5:41.39 (1:06.88)   6:54.08 (2:19.57)   8:02.36 (1:08.28)   9:14.65 (2:20.57)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            9:10.00    9:17.31
                1:05.56   2:12.60 (2:12.60)   3:17.06 (1:04.46)   4:26.27 (2:13.67)
      5:35.09 (1:08.82)   6:48.93 (2:22.66)   7:59.79 (1:10.86)   9:17.31 (2:28.38)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            8:08.00Y   9:17.38
                1:06.33   2:18.58 (2:18.58)   3:26.53 (1:07.95)   4:40.65 (2:22.07)
      5:47.58 (1:06.93)   6:59.62 (2:18.97)   8:06.18 (1:06.56)   9:17.38 (2:17.76)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       9:24.00    9:22.89
                1:06.33   2:18.15 (2:18.15)   3:24.86 (1:06.71)   4:38.21 (2:20.06)
      5:45.31 (1:07.10)   6:59.76 (2:21.55)   8:07.52 (1:07.76)   9:22.89 (2:23.13)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    9:25.39
                1:09.39   2:23.13 (2:23.13)   3:32.68 (1:09.55)   4:47.69 (2:24.56)
      5:57.82 (1:10.13)   7:09.69 (2:22.00)   8:15.36 (1:05.67)   9:25.39 (2:15.70)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      9:20.75    9:31.24
                1:07.86   2:25.60 (2:25.60)   3:33.40 (1:07.80)   4:48.97 (2:23.37)
      5:59.03 (1:10.06)   7:14.76 (2:25.79)   8:22.10 (1:07.34)   9:31.24 (2:16.48)
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                            10:00.68    9:33.42
                1:10.64   2:26.59 (2:26.59)   3:34.22 (1:07.63)   4:47.20 (2:20.61)
      5:55.89 (1:08.69)   7:10.07 (2:22.87)   8:18.56 (1:08.49)   9:33.42 (2:23.35)
 14 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      9:29.98    9:34.67
                1:11.36   2:26.05 (2:26.05)   3:34.57 (1:08.52)   4:48.24 (2:22.19)
      5:58.40 (1:10.16)   7:14.05 (2:25.81)   8:21.89 (1:07.84)   9:34.67 (2:20.62)
 15 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       9:38.76    9:35.89
                1:09.91   2:24.73 (2:24.73)   3:34.22 (1:09.49)   4:48.94 (2:24.21)
      5:57.41 (1:08.47)   7:16.83 (2:27.89)   8:23.59 (1:06.76)   9:35.89 (2:19.06)
 16 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                      10:00.43   10:29.40
                1:12.68   2:34.06 (2:34.06)   3:48.36 (1:14.30)   5:11.13 (2:37.07)
      6:28.64 (1:17.51)   7:54.10 (2:42.97)   9:09.60 (1:15.50)  10:29.40 (2:35.30)

Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 7:52.04      7/1997 Badger, BAD
                7:59.89  OPEN
                8:07.49  JRN
                8:14.79  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:10.00    8:20.99
                  59.66   2:00.11 (2:00.11)   3:00.97 (1:00.86)   4:06.58 (2:06.47)
      5:07.45 (1:00.87)   6:13.15 (2:06.57)   7:13.65 (1:00.50)   8:20.99 (2:07.84)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:20.00    8:30.04
                1:00.11   2:03.97 (2:03.97)   3:05.30 (1:01.33)   4:11.63 (2:07.66)
      5:13.62 (1:01.99)   6:20.80 (2:09.17)   7:22.37 (1:01.57)   8:30.04 (2:09.24)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    8:30.82
                1:00.60   2:05.34 (2:05.34)   3:11.55 (1:06.21)   4:18.61 (2:13.27)
      5:19.80 (1:01.19)   6:27.33 (2:08.72)     7:26.31 (58.98)   8:30.82 (2:03.49)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:30.00    8:31.38
                1:00.23   2:06.52 (2:06.52)   3:08.67 (1:02.15)   4:18.54 (2:12.02)
      5:19.29 (1:00.75)   6:25.49 (2:06.95)   7:27.17 (1:01.68)   8:31.38 (2:05.89)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:20.00    8:39.61
                1:03.85   2:14.16 (2:14.16)   3:17.11 (1:02.95)   4:24.03 (2:09.87)
      5:27.06 (1:03.03)   6:33.69 (2:09.66)   7:34.89 (1:01.20)   8:39.61 (2:05.92)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      8:20.07    8:39.64
                1:02.56   2:12.31 (2:12.31)   3:18.58 (1:06.27)   4:30.29 (2:17.98)
      5:31.09 (1:00.80)   6:35.26 (2:04.97)     7:34.88 (59.62)   8:39.64 (2:04.38)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              8:30.04    8:55.84
                1:06.36   2:16.41 (2:16.41)   3:20.50 (1:04.09)   4:29.73 (2:13.32)
      5:33.46 (1:03.73)   6:42.82 (2:13.09)   7:46.55 (1:03.73)   8:55.84 (2:13.02)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          8:30.00    9:03.27
                1:04.16   2:15.06 (2:15.06)   3:19.25 (1:04.19)   4:27.39 (2:12.33)
      5:33.78 (1:06.39)   6:45.90 (2:18.51)   7:51.60 (1:05.70)   9:03.27 (2:17.37)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            9:20.00    9:33.44
                1:06.68   2:18.45 (2:18.45)   3:28.03 (1:09.58)   4:43.47 (2:25.02)
      5:52.73 (1:09.26)   7:09.10 (2:25.63)   8:17.75 (1:08.65)   9:33.44 (2:24.34)

Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD
                2:20.42  OLYT
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  JRN
                2:28.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               2:28.00    2:26.08 JRN
                1:09.90   2:26.08 (1:16.18)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:26.85 JRN
                1:08.69   2:26.85 (1:18.16)
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.36    2:28.33
                1:09.46   2:28.33 (1:18.87)
  4 Klein, Jackie C           16 MSC-MR               2:31.47    2:29.18
                1:11.91   2:29.18 (1:17.27)
  5 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.74    2:30.11
                1:11.33   2:30.11 (1:18.78)
  6 Daly, Shannon L           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.00Y   2:30.99
                1:14.89   2:30.99 (1:16.10)
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 BAD-MR               2:31.00    2:31.68
                1:10.86   2:31.68 (1:20.82)
  8 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:32.86
                1:13.43   2:32.86 (1:19.43)
  9 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.64    2:32.93
                1:10.55   2:32.93 (1:22.38)
 10 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.86Y   2:33.13
                1:12.54   2:33.13 (1:20.59)
 11 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR               2:29.00    2:33.15
                1:15.62   2:33.15 (1:17.53)
 12 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 BAD-MR               2:34.23    2:33.19
                1:13.06   2:33.19 (1:20.13)
 13 Perillo, Alexandra F      16 NBS-MR               2:36.59    2:33.25
                1:13.33   2:33.25 (1:19.92)
 14 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.19    2:33.30
                1:13.82   2:33.30 (1:19.48)
 15 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.24    2:33.44
                1:13.04   2:33.44 (1:20.40)
 16 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.90    2:33.91
                1:12.61   2:33.91 (1:21.30)
 17 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:34.23
                1:14.26   2:34.23 (1:19.97)
 18 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.01    2:34.62
                1:17.15   2:34.62 (1:17.47)
 19 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.13    2:35.02
                1:15.67   2:35.02 (1:19.35)
 20 Barnwell, Brittany        13 BAD-MR               2:31.51    2:35.34
                1:15.14   2:35.34 (1:20.20)
 21 Kiernan, Erin             14 BAD-MR               2:35.06    2:35.35
                1:15.30   2:35.35 (1:20.05)
 22 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.35    2:35.44
                1:14.91   2:35.44 (1:20.53)
 23 Fenn, Meaghan             13 BAD-MR               2:31.91    2:35.92
                1:13.22   2:35.92 (1:22.70)
 23 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.48    2:35.92
                1:12.27   2:35.92 (1:23.65)
 25 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                2:32.91S   2:36.05
                1:15.59   2:36.05 (1:20.46)
 26 Nelson, Tory              19 BAD-MR               2:32.64    2:36.07
                1:14.75   2:36.07 (1:21.32)
 27 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               2:35.22    2:36.24
                1:14.89   2:36.24 (1:21.35)
 28 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:36.68
                1:12.70   2:36.68 (1:23.98)
 29 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              2:37.80    2:36.74
                1:16.45   2:36.74 (1:20.29)
 30 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.39    2:36.82
                1:14.25   2:36.82 (1:22.57)
 31 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.16Y   2:37.09
                1:15.20   2:37.09 (1:21.89)
 32 Daly, Britt A             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.86Y   2:37.30
                1:19.18   2:37.30 (1:18.12)
 33 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.49Y   2:38.08
                1:14.34   2:38.08 (1:23.74)
 34 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               2:20.22Y   2:38.17
                1:16.86   2:38.17 (1:21.31)
 35 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.52    2:38.28
                1:17.00   2:38.28 (1:21.28)
 36 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR       2:18.04Y   2:38.44
                1:16.09   2:38.44 (1:22.35)
 37 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:38.45
                1:16.91   2:38.45 (1:21.54)
 37 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR       2:13.01Y   2:38.45
                1:14.79   2:38.45 (1:23.66)
 39 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.05    2:39.47
                1:12.78   2:39.47 (1:26.69)
 40 Malski, Lauren            18 MSC-MR               2:13.76Y   2:40.23
                1:20.17   2:40.23 (1:20.06)
 41 Mcguire, Mary             16 BAD-MR               2:36.92    2:40.39
                1:15.69   2:40.39 (1:24.70)
 42 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              2:36.11S   2:40.46
                1:17.54   2:40.46 (1:22.92)
 43 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               2:38.10    2:40.66
                1:13.70   2:40.66 (1:26.96)
 44 Crane, Francesca          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.07    2:40.68
                1:14.86   2:40.68 (1:25.82)
 45 Fleckenstein, Karen       20 MSC-MR               2:13.93Y   2:41.31
                1:15.81   2:41.31 (1:25.50)
 46 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:34.31S   2:41.39
                1:16.78   2:41.39 (1:24.61)
 47 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.41Y   2:41.41
                1:16.77   2:41.41 (1:24.64)
 48 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.15Y   2:41.49
                1:14.24   2:41.49 (1:27.25)
 49 Gomez, Stephanie          16 BAD-MR               2:41.86    2:41.68
                1:16.33   2:41.68 (1:25.35)
 50 Shapiro, Amanda           18 TVSC-MR              2:30.64    2:41.72
                1:18.21   2:41.72 (1:23.51)
 51 Hughes, Katie C           13 BAD-MR               2:42.99    2:41.96
                1:14.17   2:41.96 (1:27.79)
 52 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              2:44.53    2:41.99
                1:21.76   2:41.99 (1:20.23)
 53 Cosentino, Christina M    14 WAC-MR               2:40.28    2:42.44
                1:16.09   2:42.44 (1:26.35)
 54 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:42.81
                1:16.03   2:42.81 (1:26.78)
 55 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               2:22.68Y   2:43.25
                1:19.08   2:43.25 (1:24.17)
 56 Gomez, Bridget            14 BAD-MR               2:42.99    2:43.57
                1:17.69   2:43.57 (1:25.88)
 57 Strassberg, Amy           15 BAD-MR               2:44.99    2:44.05
                1:19.65   2:44.05 (1:24.40)
 58 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR               2:22.37Y   2:44.34
                1:17.69   2:44.34 (1:26.65)
 59 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               2:42.81    2:44.46
                1:15.01   2:44.46 (1:29.45)
 60 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               2:42.90    2:44.54
                1:16.47   2:44.54 (1:28.07)
 61 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               2:42.71    2:44.78
                1:19.53   2:44.78 (1:25.25)
 62 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               2:42.70    2:45.19
                1:22.48   2:45.19 (1:22.71)
 63 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59Y   2:46.34
                1:21.64   2:46.34 (1:24.70)
 64 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               2:42.50    2:47.53
                1:17.56   2:47.53 (1:29.97)
 65 Tartaglia, Christine M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.64Y   2:48.26
                1:21.76   2:48.26 (1:26.50)
 66 Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              2:36.59    2:49.80
                1:20.44   2:49.80 (1:29.36)
 67 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.48    2:49.86
                1:22.03   2:49.86 (1:27.83)
 68 Lu, April                 15 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:50.67
                1:18.28   2:50.67 (1:32.39)

Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:10.30      7/1995 S.Sherman, BAD
                2:06.99  OLYT
                2:08.39  NATL
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:13.59  JRN
                2:16.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D           18 MSC-MR               2:13.75    2:14.87 SECT
                1:02.73   2:14.87 (1:12.14)
  2 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR               2:22.35    2:17.45
                1:04.38   2:17.45 (1:13.07)
  3 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.10    2:18.71
                1:04.70   2:18.71 (1:14.01)
  4 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.79    2:19.48
                1:03.53   2:19.48 (1:15.95)
  5 Gorski, John H            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.12    2:19.67
                1:06.24   2:19.67 (1:13.43)
  6 Mironov, Anthony D        16 BAD-MR               2:21.45    2:22.71
                1:07.66   2:22.71 (1:15.05)
  7 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.93Y   2:22.94
                1:05.86   2:22.94 (1:17.08)
  8 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.65    2:23.21
                1:07.57   2:23.21 (1:15.64)
  9 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.56    2:23.35
                1:07.07   2:23.35 (1:16.28)
 10 Liang, Truman             15 NYCC-MR              2:21.22    2:23.44
                1:06.85   2:23.44 (1:16.59)
 11 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              2:27.51    2:23.80
                1:11.01   2:23.80 (1:12.79)
 12 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:24.64    2:24.04
                1:09.18   2:24.04 (1:14.86)
 13 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               2:28.87    2:24.11
                1:09.58   2:24.11 (1:14.53)
 14 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:24.55
                1:07.93   2:24.55 (1:16.62)
 15 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.98    2:24.76
                1:09.73   2:24.76 (1:15.03)
 16 Mcnaughton, Jake          16 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:24.77
                1:08.29   2:24.77 (1:16.48)
 17 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:25.03
                1:11.84   2:25.03 (1:13.19)
 18 Mitchell, Brad E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:25.18
                1:10.91   2:25.18 (1:14.27)
 19 Woo, Shaun Y              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.81    2:25.23
                1:09.16   2:25.23 (1:16.07)
 20 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               2:24.90    2:25.54
                1:07.99   2:25.54 (1:17.55)
 21 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               2:22.56    2:26.20
                1:06.73   2:26.20 (1:19.47)
 22 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.38    2:26.26
                1:08.37   2:26.26 (1:17.89)
 23 Morrissey, Sean W         15 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:26.75
                1:11.19   2:26.75 (1:15.56)
 24 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               2:27.50    2:27.16
                1:08.27   2:27.16 (1:18.89)
 25 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77Y   2:28.82
                1:09.53   2:28.82 (1:19.29)
 26 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.51    2:29.72
                1:10.65   2:29.72 (1:19.07)
 27 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               2:28.57    2:30.12
                1:10.88   2:30.12 (1:19.24)
 28 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:07.92Y   2:30.26
                1:16.49   2:30.26 (1:13.77)
 29 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:30.30
                1:12.64   2:30.30 (1:17.66)
 30 Jacobson, Matt A          14 BAD-MR               2:26.93    2:30.35
                1:12.07   2:30.35 (1:18.28)
 31 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:26.26    2:30.57
                1:12.64   2:30.57 (1:17.93)
 32 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.30    2:30.59
                1:11.76   2:30.59 (1:18.83)
 33 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.98Y   2:30.60
                1:11.40   2:30.60 (1:19.20)
 34 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:10.27Y   2:31.14
                1:10.60   2:31.14 (1:20.54)
 35 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               2:30.29    2:31.33
                1:10.19   2:31.33 (1:21.14)
 36 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.45    2:31.49
                1:11.14   2:31.49 (1:20.35)
 37 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           2:09.01Y   2:31.65
                1:10.81   2:31.65 (1:20.84)
 38 Huff, Andrew C            13 BAD-MR               2:27.88    2:33.04
                1:11.30   2:33.04 (1:21.74)
 39 Laidlaw, Dan V            21 TVSC-MR              2:24.04    2:34.51
                1:12.77   2:34.51 (1:21.74)
 40 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:30.88    2:35.35
                1:14.54   2:35.35 (1:20.81)
 41 Lau, Kevin                15 BAD-MR               2:30.99    2:35.53
                1:12.08   2:35.53 (1:23.45)
 42 Hughes, Mike G            15 BAD-MR               2:30.99    2:35.55
                1:16.15   2:35.55 (1:19.40)
 43 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:36.66
                1:11.33   2:36.66 (1:25.33)
 44 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:30.20    2:39.26
                1:13.44   2:39.26 (1:25.82)
 45 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               2:30.63    2:41.54
                1:14.02   2:41.54 (1:27.52)

Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD
                26.39  OLYT
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  OPEN
                27.79  JRN
                28.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Rebecca A          19 BAD-MR                 27.37      27.71 JRN
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR                 27.75      28.13 SECT
  3 Daly, Shannon L           20 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.67      28.16 SECT
  4 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR                 28.08      28.22 SECT
  5 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.71      28.26 SECT
  6 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR         28.02      28.52 SECT
  7 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.43      28.56 SECT
  8 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR                27.98      28.57 SECT
  8 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.63      28.57 SECT
 10 Willeboordse, Fall C      38 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.78      28.58 SECT
 10 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.70      28.58 SECT
 10 Berlin, Jill              16 BAD-MR                 28.64      28.58 SECT
 13 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.28      28.59 SECT
 14 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.70
 15 Fountain, Michelle        14 IA-MR                  29.61      28.72
 16 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 BAD-MR                 28.45      28.77
 17 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.68      28.81
 18 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR            29.21      28.82
 19 Voels, Coryn              18 LIAC-MR                28.21      28.92
 20 Healey, Georgia O         21 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56      28.94
 21 Cosentino, Stephanie A    17 WAC-MR                 28.61      28.97
 22 Hyland, Allison           14 BAD-MR                 28.89      28.98
 23 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR                28.87      29.00
 24 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.17      29.01
 25 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR                 28.80      29.02
 26 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR                28.57      29.04
 27 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR                29.93      29.14
 28 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.11      29.46
 29 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.50
 30 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.53
 30 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR             29.46      29.53
 32 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR            30.14      29.56
 33 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR                29.71      29.57
 34 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      29.58
 35 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16      29.65
 35 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR                30.24      29.65
 37 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.41      29.66
 38 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.89      29.69
 39 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR                30.93      29.82
 39 Miller, Sydney R          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31Y     29.82
 39 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR                30.14      29.82
 42 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      29.87
 43 Palais, Liz S             13 Middies-MR             29.82      29.96
 44 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR                 30.22      29.98
 44 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    14 OWA-MR                 30.49      29.98
 46 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                 30.02      29.99
 47 Shapiro, Amanda           18 TVSC-MR                28.57      30.02
 48 Crane, Francesca          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      30.06
 49 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.07
 50 Ryan, Sarah A             14 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      30.09
 51 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.77      30.13
 52 Daly, Britt A             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00Y     30.15
 53 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 BAD-MR                 30.04      30.16
 54 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.65      30.17
 55 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR                 30.51      30.19
 56 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      30.27
 57 Schiano, Marie J          16 WAC-MR                 29.30      30.29
 58 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR                 30.44      30.31
 58 Konko, Dayna L            16 WAC-MR                 29.97      30.31
 60 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  30.81      30.33
 61 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                  30.33      30.38
 62 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.94Y     30.43
 63 Strassberg, Amy           15 BAD-MR                 30.99      30.45
 64 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  30.48      30.46
 65 Cosentino, Christina M    14 WAC-MR                 30.59      30.50
 65 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR                 30.82      30.50
 67 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                 30.71      30.51
 68 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.57
 69 Schnittman, Kim           17 HYB-MR                 30.56      30.61
 70 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                 30.15      30.70
 70 Sullivan, Mary Kate       16 LIAC-MR                30.29      30.70
 72 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.13      30.73
 73 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR                30.79      30.75
 74 Malski, Lauren            18 MSC-MR                 26.90Y     30.77
 75 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR         26.74Y     30.78
 76 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                 30.99      30.81
 77 Porteus, Alison S         21 Middies-MR             30.18      30.85
 78 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.14      30.86
 78 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR                30.38      30.86
 80 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59Y     30.88
 81 Kelly, Emily C            12 Unattached-MR          30.44      30.93
 82 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.95
 83 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      30.97
 84 Chan, Jessica             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.97Y     30.99
 85 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR                 30.55      31.06
 85 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      31.06
 87 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                 30.83      31.08
 88 Tartaglia, Christine M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.23Y     31.10
 89 Lucas, Olivia A           14 LIAC-MR                30.76      31.11
 89 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR                 30.87      31.11
 91 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                30.82      31.12
 92 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR                30.31S     31.25
 93 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR                 30.43      31.27
 93 Chiappetta, Emma          14 BAD-MR                 30.96      31.27
 95 Jonas, Lauren             16 BAD-MR                 30.56      31.29
 95 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            30.66      31.29
 97 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                 30.63      31.44
 98 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      31.67
 99 Varpakhovich, Valeriya    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      31.83
100 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.05Y     32.05
 -- Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR           30.56        XDQ
 -- Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR                28.46         DQ

Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 24.05      7/1992 S.Sheedy, MSC
                23.39  OLYT
                23.69  NATL
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  JRN
                25.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Ryan M          16 BAD-MR                 25.13      24.28 JRN
  2 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 25.19      24.31 JRN
  3 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.51      24.74 JRN
  4 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.87      24.81 SECT
  5 Liang, Truman             15 NYCC-MR                25.70      25.00 SECT
  6 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.88      25.36 SECT
  7 Smit, Michael W           18 TVSC-MR                25.97      25.57
  8 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR                25.55      25.58
  9 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                 26.06      25.68
 10 Yates, Matthew D          16 NBS-MR                 26.89      25.73
 11 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR                 25.74      25.76
 12 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR                 26.41      25.89
 13 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                 26.31      26.23
 13 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.85      26.23
 15 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR                27.22      26.40
 16 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 26.11      26.42
 17 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR                 26.51      26.46
 17 Cedo, Kurt E              20 WAC-MR                 26.42      26.46
 19 Ziplow, Jason L           16 OWA-MR                 26.50      26.56
 19 Politi, Nathan D          14 NBS-MR                 23.99Y     26.56
 21 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.65
 21 Mitchell, Brad E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.17      26.65
 23 D'Errico, Angelo C        16 OWA-MR                 25.97      26.69
 24 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR                27.06      26.75
 25 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR                 26.61      26.78
 26 Gartman, David M          15 NBS-MR                 25.84      26.86
 27 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR             23.67Y     26.96
 28 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 Unattached-MR          26.90      27.03
 29 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.21      27.05
 30 Friedman, Daniel R        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.50Y     27.13
 31 Laidlaw, Dan V            21 TVSC-MR                25.73      27.16
 32 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                 27.03      27.18
 33 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.40      27.20
 34 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.92Y     27.23
 35 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR                 27.33      27.25
 36 Woo, Shaun Y              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.07      27.54
 37 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.57
 38 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                  27.43      27.72
 39 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.74
 40 Johnson, Richard A        17 Middies-MR             27.04      28.02
 41 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR                 27.22      28.24
 42 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR                 27.38      28.39

Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:39.71      7/2000 N.Benja-Athon, LIAC
                2:35.99  OLYT
                2:38.09  NATL
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:44.99  JRN
                2:47.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malski, Lauren            18 MSC-MR               2:49.03    2:40.97 OPEN
                1:17.64   2:40.97 (1:23.33)
  2 Kiernan, Marilee          16 BAD-MR               2:41.80    2:44.09 JRN
                1:18.03   2:44.09 (1:26.06)
  3 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.27    2:46.85 SECT
                1:21.98   2:46.85 (1:24.87)
  4 Daly, Shannon L           20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.30    2:48.12
                1:22.79   2:48.12 (1:25.33)
  5 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR               2:43.34    2:49.41
                1:21.09   2:49.41 (1:28.32)
  6 Healey, Georgia O         21 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.76    2:49.95
                1:21.90   2:49.95 (1:28.05)
  7 Kempton, Kristalynn M     17 LIAC-MR              2:48.85    2:51.65
                1:22.24   2:51.65 (1:29.41)
  8 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                2:58.43    2:51.69
                1:22.81   2:51.69 (1:28.88)
  9 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.55    2:52.11
                1:23.41   2:52.11 (1:28.70)
 10 Collyer, Courtney         13 Basc-MR              2:50.03    2:52.68
                1:23.70   2:52.68 (1:28.98)
 11 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:51.92    2:53.35
                1:24.01   2:53.35 (1:29.34)
 12 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.95    2:54.11
                1:23.83   2:54.11 (1:30.28)
 13 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               2:56.50    2:54.47
                1:23.06   2:54.47 (1:31.41)
 14 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               2:53.49    2:54.76
                1:22.89   2:54.76 (1:31.87)
 15 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               2:33.04Y   2:54.90
                1:23.94   2:54.90 (1:30.96)
 16 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR               2:59.07    2:55.18
                1:25.04   2:55.18 (1:30.14)
 17 Nelson, Tory              19 BAD-MR               2:56.00    2:55.26
                1:24.65   2:55.26 (1:30.61)
 18 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR               2:56.84    2:55.29
                1:25.10   2:55.29 (1:30.19)
 19 Porteus, Alison S         21 Middies-MR           2:58.91    2:55.82
                1:24.26   2:55.82 (1:31.56)
 20 Illescas, Jennifer P      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.40    2:56.10
                1:25.24   2:56.10 (1:30.86)
 21 Gruendel, Kerry R         14 BAD-MR               2:47.00    2:56.21
                1:23.84   2:56.21 (1:32.37)
 22 Barnwell, Brittany        13 BAD-MR               2:50.76    2:56.79
                1:24.99   2:56.79 (1:31.80)
 23 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 BAD-MR               2:55.45    2:57.36
                1:25.31   2:57.36 (1:32.05)
 24 Kiernan, Erin             14 BAD-MR               2:57.91    2:57.45
                1:25.77   2:57.45 (1:31.68)
 25 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               2:57.99    2:57.83
                1:25.26   2:57.83 (1:32.57)
 26 Sprow, Alana M            15 TVSC-MR              2:56.59    2:58.56
                1:25.76   2:58.56 (1:32.80)
 27 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.89    2:58.89
                1:25.85   2:58.89 (1:33.04)
 28 Crane, Francesca          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.58    2:59.61
                1:26.45   2:59.61 (1:33.16)
 29 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              3:01.71    3:00.20
                1:27.40   3:00.20 (1:32.80)
 30 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.66Y   3:01.22
                1:28.60   3:01.22 (1:32.62)
 31 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.83    3:01.51
                1:27.36   3:01.51 (1:34.15)
 32 Hutzler, Kayla M          14 TVSC-MR              3:06.15    3:01.76
                1:28.69   3:01.76 (1:33.07)
 33 Yeager, Keira M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.12    3:02.43
                1:26.53   3:02.43 (1:35.90)
 34 Tartaglia, Christine M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.57Y   3:02.45
                1:26.43   3:02.45 (1:36.02)
 35 Maer, Allison R           17 NBS-MR               3:04.10    3:03.09
                1:27.16   3:03.09 (1:35.93)
 36 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.04    3:03.15
                1:29.06   3:03.15 (1:34.09)
 37 Murphy, Jean              14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:04.67    3:04.12
                1:28.17   3:04.12 (1:35.95)
 38 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR               3:07.35    3:04.80
                1:30.99   3:04.80 (1:33.81)
 39 Fulenwider, Allison F     11 Middies-MR           2:45.42Y   3:04.82
                1:30.14   3:04.82 (1:34.68)
 40 Peng, Belle H             13 OWA-MR               3:05.53    3:05.40
                1:30.53   3:05.40 (1:34.87)
 41 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               2:55.74    3:05.43
                1:28.09   3:05.43 (1:37.34)
 42 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.05    3:05.82
                1:29.54   3:05.82 (1:36.28)
 43 Gavin, Patricia A         13 WAC-MR               3:09.25    3:06.03
                1:31.81   3:06.03 (1:34.22)
 44 Wong, Bethany K           15 Twisters-MR          3:05.95    3:06.18
                1:26.96   3:06.18 (1:39.22)
 45 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               2:41.92Y   3:07.19
                1:33.16   3:07.19 (1:34.03)
 46 Dwyer, Brianne M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.52    3:07.27
                1:29.52   3:07.27 (1:37.75)
 47 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.94Y   3:07.79
                1:29.79   3:07.79 (1:38.00)
 48 Goldstein, Amanda P       13 HYB-MR               3:08.53    3:08.11
                1:31.81   3:08.11 (1:36.30)
 49 Faber, Meaghan C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.34Y   3:08.16
                1:30.11   3:08.16 (1:38.05)
 50 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.82Y   3:08.29
                1:31.70   3:08.29 (1:36.59)
 51 Santaniello, Samantha M   12 HYB-MR               3:08.73    3:08.46
                1:30.46   3:08.46 (1:38.00)
 52 Kretz, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              3:04.37    3:08.58
                1:30.33   3:08.58 (1:38.25)
 53 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               3:09.90    3:09.91
                1:32.13   3:09.91 (1:37.78)
 54 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              3:09.90    3:09.96
                1:31.19   3:09.96 (1:38.77)
 55 Miller, Mollie R          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.95    3:10.10
                1:31.63   3:10.10 (1:38.47)
 56 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.24Y   3:10.38
                1:32.64   3:10.38 (1:37.74)
 57 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               3:09.75    3:10.75
                1:30.43   3:10.75 (1:40.32)
 58 LE Guyder, Clare L        15 IA-UN-MR             2:44.22Y   3:11.01
                1:32.91   3:11.01 (1:38.10)
 59 Kelly, Corinne M          13 Middies-MR           2:45.71Y   3:11.89
                1:32.40   3:11.89 (1:39.49)
 60 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              3:04.24S   3:14.22
                1:32.49   3:14.22 (1:41.73)
 61 Pujals, Leiya S           15 HYB-MR               3:09.09    3:14.52
                1:34.49   3:14.52 (1:40.03)
 62 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               3:09.24    3:18.87
                1:32.73   3:18.87 (1:46.14)
 63 Lu, April                 15 FLY-MR               3:03.59    3:29.48
                1:33.93   3:29.48 (1:55.55)
 -- Fuchs, Lauren D           17 TVSC-MR              2:49.92         DQ

Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK
                2:19.99  OLYT
                2:22.39  NATL
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:29.79  JRN
                2:38.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mironov, Anthony D        16 BAD-MR               2:31.23    2:34.91 SECT
                1:14.65   2:34.91 (1:20.26)
  2 Gorski, John H            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.96    2:36.71 SECT
                1:15.82   2:36.71 (1:20.89)
  3 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               2:37.89    2:39.62
                1:15.35   2:39.62 (1:24.27)
  4 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:39.93
                1:16.83   2:39.93 (1:23.10)
  5 Mitchell, Brad E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.29    2:40.19
                1:17.09   2:40.19 (1:23.10)
  6 Molinelli, Joseph S       15 OWA-MR               2:40.36    2:40.35
                1:17.22   2:40.35 (1:23.13)
  7 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:42.30
                1:19.13   2:42.30 (1:23.17)
  8 Alejandro, Steffen        13 OWA-MR               2:45.92    2:42.56
                1:18.14   2:42.56 (1:24.42)
  9 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.83    2:42.73
                1:18.49   2:42.73 (1:24.24)
 10 Woo, Shaun Y              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.92    2:43.10
                1:18.59   2:43.10 (1:24.51)
 11 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:44.41
                1:18.52   2:44.41 (1:25.89)
 12 Morrissey, Peter W        16 BAD-MR               2:48.51    2:47.05
                1:19.50   2:47.05 (1:27.55)
 13 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR               2:42.73    2:47.12
                1:20.24   2:47.12 (1:26.88)
 14 D'Errico, Angelo C        16 OWA-MR               2:35.54    2:47.55
                1:19.29   2:47.55 (1:28.26)
 15 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:43.82    2:49.66
                1:20.16   2:49.66 (1:29.50)
 16 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61Y   2:51.30
                1:23.41   2:51.30 (1:27.89)
 16 Culmsee, Marcus           33 MSC-MR               2:52.03    2:51.30
                1:22.53   2:51.30 (1:28.77)
 18 Curci, Brian P            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.76Y   2:51.76
                1:22.77   2:51.76 (1:28.99)
 19 Rohrs, Eric L             16 Middies-MR           2:25.38Y   2:53.02
                1:24.32   2:53.02 (1:28.70)
 20 Jacobson, Matt A          14 BAD-MR               2:48.06    2:53.07
                1:22.49   2:53.07 (1:30.58)
 21 Joshi, Guarav             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.81Y   2:53.24
                1:25.24   2:53.24 (1:28.00)
 22 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              2:49.90    2:54.84
                1:24.00   2:54.84 (1:30.84)
 23 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:48.96    2:56.44
                1:25.67   2:56.44 (1:30.77)

Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD
                1:04.59  OLYT
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  JRN
                1:08.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Rebecca A          19 BAD-MR               1:05.86    1:07.93 SECT
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:09.11
  2 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:09.11
  4 Parisi, Lauren N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:09.13
  5 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.89    1:09.25
  6 Voels, Coryn              18 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.52
  7 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:10.19
  8 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.46    1:10.78
  9 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:11.10
 10 Modrov, Priscilla A       16 North Shore-MR       1:09.04    1:11.39
 11 Giberson, Sara            11 Basc-MR              1:10.94    1:11.46
 12 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR               1:11.56    1:11.48
 13 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:11.51
 14 Illescas, Jennifer P      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.06Y   1:11.77
 15 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR               1:09.83    1:11.79
 16 Festa, Natalia K          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:12.36
 17 Singer, Kimberly A        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:12.55
 18 Cosentino, Christina M    14 WAC-MR               1:09.43    1:12.57
 19 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.62    1:12.58
 20 Willeboordse, Fall C      38 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03    1:12.88
 21 Fleckenstein, Karen       20 MSC-MR               1:14.85    1:13.00
 22 Guyett, Sarah A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72    1:13.21
 23 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:13.30
 24 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               1:10.30    1:13.36
 25 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               1:16.06    1:13.76
 26 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR               1:05.42Y   1:13.88
 27 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:14.32
 28 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.95    1:14.36
 29 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               1:11.83    1:14.71
 30 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:14.78    1:14.87
 31 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               1:03.81Y   1:15.12
 32 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.65    1:15.25
 33 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               1:14.97    1:15.35
 34 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               1:17.07    1:15.89
 35 Hughes, Katie C           13 BAD-MR               1:14.44    1:15.91
 36 Gomez, Stephanie          16 BAD-MR               1:14.92    1:16.06
 37 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR               1:15.68    1:16.49
 38 Schnittman, Kim           17 HYB-MR               1:13.67    1:16.61
 39 Mcguire, Mary             16 BAD-MR               1:15.09    1:16.62
 40 Cannon, Taylor            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.98    1:16.67
 41 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.72    1:16.81
 42 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR       1:02.82Y   1:16.87
 42 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:16.87
 44 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR               1:08.04Y   1:16.97
 45 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:17.14
 46 Jennings, Heather R       17 North Shore-MR       1:05.14Y   1:17.18
 47 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.36    1:17.25
 48 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:16.95    1:17.42
 49 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:17.44
 50 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:15.60    1:17.66
 51 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:17.73
 52 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               1:16.26    1:17.75
 53 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:17.79
 54 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               1:17.33    1:17.83
 55 Schiano, Marie J          16 WAC-MR               1:12.41    1:17.89
 56 Kovacs, Laura N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.28    1:18.23
 57 Dolinar, Ann M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85Y   1:18.40
 58 Konko, Dayna L            16 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:18.44
 59 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:16.60    1:18.83
 60 Raniere, Brittany         14 NBS-MR               1:05.12Y   1:18.97
 61 Gray, Catherine           14 BAD-MR               1:17.81    1:19.00
 62 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:19.03
 63 Chiappetta, Emma          14 BAD-MR               1:15.09    1:19.07
 64 Kelly, Emily C            12 Unattached-MR        1:17.42    1:19.13
 65 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               1:17.93    1:19.15
 66 Letchko, Amanda R         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.93Y   1:19.18
 67 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09Y   1:19.40
 68 Ong, Kimberly             13 Basc-MR              1:16.46    1:19.55
 69 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.14Y   1:19.79
 70 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19Y   1:20.05
 71 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                1:08.97Y   1:20.07
 72 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.58    1:20.14
 73 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR               1:17.90    1:20.53
 74 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.18Y   1:20.60
 75 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.17Y   1:20.66
 76 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              1:16.83S   1:21.26
 77 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              1:15.91S   1:21.45
 78 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71Y   1:22.23
 79 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               1:17.64    1:22.77
 80 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              1:08.05Y   1:23.60
 81 Jonas, Lauren             16 BAD-MR               1:16.78    1:27.58
 -- Lu, April                 15 FLY-MR               1:16.35         DQ

Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD
                57.79  OLYT
                58.69  NATL
                59.79  OPEN
              1:01.39  JRN
              1:02.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Ryan M          16 BAD-MR                 58.80      59.35 OPEN
  2 Hudson, Henry D           18 MSC-MR               1:00.67    1:01.74 SECT
  3 Tusup, Shane R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78    1:01.92 SECT
  4 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.23
  5 Cedo, Kurt E              20 WAC-MR               1:02.71    1:04.58
  6 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:04.98
  7 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               1:06.52    1:05.81
  8 Gorski, John H            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:06.03
  9 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.82    1:06.17
 10 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR               1:05.18    1:06.38
 11 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.26    1:06.64
 12 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               1:09.08    1:06.76
 13 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60    1:07.10
 14 Ziplow, Jason L           16 OWA-MR               1:06.15    1:07.40
 15 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.85    1:08.37
 16 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:08.52
 17 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.87    1:08.62
 18 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:08.64
 19 Yeager, Kyle A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.03    1:08.92
 20 Liang, Truman             15 NYCC-MR              1:06.01    1:09.02
 21 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               1:05.00    1:09.10
 22 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR               1:06.00    1:09.12
 23 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.99    1:09.36
 24 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.85
 25 Pazmino, Mauro F          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:09.87
 26 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.90
 27 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.83    1:10.26
 28 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR             59.16Y   1:10.33
 29 Yates, Matthew D          16 NBS-MR               1:00.19Y   1:10.42
 30 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR             57.93Y   1:10.45
 31 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:10.96
 32 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               1:08.79    1:11.07
 33 Lau, Kevin                15 BAD-MR               1:08.24    1:11.39
 34 Hughes, Mike G            15 BAD-MR               1:09.12    1:11.71
 35 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:12.36
 36 Lanham, Andrew            15 WAC-MR               1:09.09    1:12.67
 37 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.16Y   1:13.01
 38 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:13.16
 39 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:14.22

Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD
                4:19.39  OLYT
                4:20.89  NATL
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:30.69  JRN
                4:36.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               4:19.60    4:23.61 OPEN
                1:02.73   2:09.75 (1:07.02)   3:16.83 (1:07.08)   4:23.61 (1:06.78)
  2 Goldson, Liz C            15 LIAC-MR              4:31.67    4:26.55 JRN
                1:04.36   2:13.05 (1:08.69)   3:21.39 (1:08.34)   4:26.55 (1:05.16)
  3 Duguet, Paola             16 BAD-MR               4:21.00    4:30.53 JRN
                1:04.19   2:13.37 (1:09.18)   3:21.92 (1:08.55)   4:30.53 (1:08.61)
  4 Saad, Jackie A            15 LIAC-MR              4:30.44    4:32.51 SECT
                1:04.43   2:13.03 (1:08.60)   3:22.48 (1:09.45)   4:32.51 (1:10.03)
  5 Greco, Stephanie H        21 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.58    4:36.96
                1:06.92   2:17.07 (1:10.15)   3:27.42 (1:10.35)   4:36.96 (1:09.54)
  6 Daly, Jenna S             14 LIAC-MR              4:33.34    4:37.00
                1:05.32   2:15.21 (1:09.89)   3:26.11 (1:10.90)   4:37.00 (1:10.89)
  7 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              4:36.81    4:37.20
                1:05.95   2:16.38 (1:10.43)   3:27.77 (1:11.39)   4:37.20 (1:09.43)
  8 Masterson, Keri E         16 LIAC-MR              4:46.01    4:38.18
                1:06.90   2:18.14 (1:11.24)   3:28.54 (1:10.40)   4:38.18 (1:09.64)
  9 Napoli, Caitlin A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.30    4:38.87
                1:07.12   2:18.74 (1:11.62)   3:30.87 (1:12.13)   4:38.87 (1:08.00)
 10 Gray, Ellen               18 BAD-MR               4:50.00    4:38.93
                1:06.29   2:16.94 (1:10.65)   3:28.46 (1:11.52)   4:38.93 (1:10.47)
 11 Forrester, Alex           12 BAD-MR               4:39.22    4:39.22
                1:04.19   2:15.28 (1:11.09)   3:27.49 (1:12.21)   4:39.22 (1:11.73)
 12 Daly, Britt A             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.33    4:40.74
                1:08.29   2:19.09 (1:10.80)   3:30.75 (1:11.66)   4:40.74 (1:09.99)
 13 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:39.19    4:40.92
                1:06.46   2:18.38 (1:11.92)   3:30.86 (1:12.48)   4:40.92 (1:10.06)
 14 McKenna, Clare M          16 LIAC-MR              4:42.34    4:41.03
                1:07.85   2:20.43 (1:12.58)   3:32.54 (1:12.11)   4:41.03 (1:08.49)
 15 Brodt, Christina J        15 LIAC-MR              4:38.19    4:41.31
                1:07.26   2:18.36 (1:11.10)   3:30.49 (1:12.13)   4:41.31 (1:10.82)
 16 Perillo, Alexandra F      16 NBS-MR               4:41.77    4:41.41
                1:05.56   2:18.25 (1:12.69)   3:31.21 (1:12.96)   4:41.41 (1:10.20)
 17 Tolan, Meagan A           16 LIAC-MR              4:40.00    4:41.56
                1:08.52   2:20.88 (1:12.36)   3:32.63 (1:11.75)   4:41.56 (1:08.93)
 18 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                4:43.34S   4:42.59
                1:07.21   2:19.63 (1:12.42)   3:32.06 (1:12.43)   4:42.59 (1:10.53)
 19 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.66    4:42.67
                1:06.77   2:18.49 (1:11.72)   3:31.41 (1:12.92)   4:42.67 (1:11.26)
 20 Skelos, Daphne F          16 LIAC-MR              4:47.57    4:43.39
                1:07.95   2:19.72 (1:11.77)   3:31.24 (1:11.52)   4:43.39 (1:12.15)
 20 Klein, Jackie C           16 MSC-MR               4:40.42    4:43.39
                1:07.20   2:19.30 (1:12.10)   3:31.51 (1:12.21)   4:43.39 (1:11.88)
 22 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               4:35.55    4:43.58
                1:07.49   2:19.93 (1:12.44)   3:32.60 (1:12.67)   4:43.58 (1:10.98)
 23 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.15    4:44.10
                1:06.72   2:19.51 (1:12.79)   3:32.99 (1:13.48)   4:44.10 (1:11.11)
 24 Derlath, Erica A          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.90    4:44.62
                1:07.40   2:19.94 (1:12.54)   3:33.19 (1:13.25)   4:44.62 (1:11.43)
 25 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               4:46.93    4:45.33
                1:07.54   2:20.44 (1:12.90)   3:33.52 (1:13.08)   4:45.33 (1:11.81)
 26 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              4:41.86    4:46.05
                1:08.25   2:20.53 (1:12.28)   3:33.75 (1:13.22)   4:46.05 (1:12.30)
 27 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                4:42.44S   4:46.69
                1:06.75   2:19.80 (1:13.05)   3:33.71 (1:13.91)   4:46.69 (1:12.98)
 28 Hyland, Allison           14 BAD-MR               4:34.99    4:48.21
                1:07.25   2:20.16 (1:12.91)   3:34.38 (1:14.22)   4:48.21 (1:13.83)
 29 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.93    4:48.54
                1:08.83   2:22.21 (1:13.38)   3:36.67 (1:14.46)   4:48.54 (1:11.87)
 30 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.31    4:48.87
                1:08.45   2:22.07 (1:13.62)   3:36.46 (1:14.39)   4:48.87 (1:12.41)
 31 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              4:40.28S   4:48.89
                1:07.80   2:21.51 (1:13.71)   3:35.88 (1:14.37)   4:48.89 (1:13.01)
 32 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                4:43.82S   4:50.27
                1:08.09   2:22.23 (1:14.14)   3:36.99 (1:14.76)   4:50.27 (1:13.28)
 33 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               4:57.99    4:52.85
                1:09.12   2:23.69 (1:14.57)   3:38.74 (1:15.05)   4:52.85 (1:14.11)
 34 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.08Y   4:52.96
                1:08.76   2:23.29 (1:14.53)   3:38.55 (1:15.26)   4:52.96 (1:14.41)
 35 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                4:54.94    4:53.24
                1:10.46   2:24.43 (1:13.97)   3:39.17 (1:14.74)   4:53.24 (1:14.07)
 36 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.29Y   4:53.71
                1:10.07   2:25.61 (1:15.54)   3:40.55 (1:14.94)   4:53.71 (1:13.16)
 37 Fenn, Meaghan             13 BAD-MR               4:45.37    4:53.84
                1:08.06   2:22.09 (1:14.03)   3:38.25 (1:16.16)   4:53.84 (1:15.59)
 38 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               4:57.99    4:54.17
                1:09.40   2:24.23 (1:14.83)   3:39.71 (1:15.48)   4:54.17 (1:14.46)
 39 Biagioli, Caitlyn         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.46    4:54.35
                1:10.05   2:25.55 (1:15.50)   3:40.82 (1:15.27)   4:54.35 (1:13.53)
 40 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.15Y   4:56.05
                1:09.27   2:23.86 (1:14.59)   3:40.38 (1:16.52)   4:56.05 (1:15.67)
 41 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.79    4:56.92
                1:10.89   2:25.95 (1:15.06)   3:41.64 (1:15.69)   4:56.92 (1:15.28)
 42 Gray, Catherine           14 BAD-MR               4:54.68    4:57.05
                1:11.17   2:27.70 (1:16.53)   3:44.38 (1:16.68)   4:57.05 (1:12.67)
 43 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               4:48.31    4:58.19
                1:08.28   2:24.37 (1:16.09)   3:41.96 (1:17.59)   4:58.19 (1:16.23)
 44 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 Unattached-MR        4:57.99    4:58.47
                1:09.84   2:26.05 (1:16.21)   3:42.95 (1:16.90)   4:58.47 (1:15.52)
 45 Skelos, Alexis Z          19 LIAC-MR              4:45.80    4:58.73
                1:10.42   2:26.04 (1:15.62)   3:43.10 (1:17.06)   4:58.73 (1:15.63)
 46 Cosentino, Stephanie A    17 WAC-MR               4:44.96    4:59.51
                1:08.99   2:24.91 (1:15.92)   3:42.65 (1:17.74)   4:59.51 (1:16.86)
 47 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              4:57.99    4:59.63
                1:09.54   2:25.97 (1:16.43)   3:44.13 (1:18.16)   4:59.63 (1:15.50)
 48 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              4:57.99    5:00.00
                1:10.37   2:26.88 (1:16.51)   3:44.30 (1:17.42)   5:00.00 (1:15.70)
 49 Narus, Christa D          17 North Shore-MR       5:31.56Y   5:00.07
                1:12.47   2:28.71 (1:16.24)   3:44.81 (1:16.10)   5:00.07 (1:15.26)
 50 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               4:57.99    5:00.09
                1:11.05   2:26.62 (1:15.57)   3:43.25 (1:16.63)   5:00.09 (1:16.84)
 51 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR              4:50.24S   5:00.45
                1:10.41   2:26.41 (1:16.00)   3:44.18 (1:17.77)   5:00.45 (1:16.27)
 52 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 LIAC-MR              4:55.67    5:03.52
                1:10.94   2:28.06 (1:17.12)   3:46.20 (1:18.14)   5:03.52 (1:17.32)
 53 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:26.07Y   5:05.56
                1:10.71   2:28.73 (1:18.02)   3:48.15 (1:19.42)   5:05.56 (1:17.41)
 54 Fleckenstein, Karen       20 MSC-MR               5:27.11Y   5:07.31
                1:12.87   2:30.90 (1:18.03)   3:49.84 (1:18.94)   5:07.31 (1:17.47)
 55 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                5:31.10Y   5:07.42
                1:13.87   2:33.17 (1:19.30)   3:51.46 (1:18.29)   5:07.42 (1:15.96)
 56 Tisch, Meredith E         17 TVSC-MR              4:51.45S   5:08.34
                1:11.61   2:29.82 (1:18.21)   3:49.57 (1:19.75)   5:08.34 (1:18.77)

Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK
                3:58.69  OLYT
                4:02.99  NATL
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:09.79  JRN
                4:18.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           18 TVSC-MR              3:59.84    4:22.04
                1:00.90   2:08.13 (1:07.23)   3:16.39 (1:08.26)   4:22.04 (1:05.65)
  2 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               4:23.00    4:22.40
                1:01.51   2:08.74 (1:07.23)   3:16.78 (1:08.04)   4:22.40 (1:05.62)
  3 Frawley III, Bobby J      15 OWA-MR               4:28.11    4:23.34
                1:02.68   2:10.03 (1:07.35)   3:17.84 (1:07.81)   4:23.34 (1:05.50)
  4 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               4:24.15    4:23.83
                1:02.04   2:09.37 (1:07.33)   3:17.42 (1:08.05)   4:23.83 (1:06.41)
  5 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR              4:29.87    4:23.92
                1:02.56   2:10.43 (1:07.87)   3:18.74 (1:08.31)   4:23.92 (1:05.18)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              4:34.33    4:24.86
                1:04.09   2:11.62 (1:07.53)   3:19.28 (1:07.66)   4:24.86 (1:05.58)
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.14    4:26.98
                1:03.26   2:10.53 (1:07.27)   3:18.80 (1:08.27)   4:26.98 (1:08.18)
  8 Morrissey, Sean W         15 BAD-MR               4:32.50    4:28.79
                1:03.67   2:12.36 (1:08.69)   3:21.36 (1:09.00)   4:28.79 (1:07.43)
  8 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR               4:34.96    4:28.79
                1:04.14   2:13.48 (1:09.34)   3:23.08 (1:09.60)   4:28.79 (1:05.71)
 10 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.62Y   4:29.22
                1:03.61   2:13.02 (1:09.41)   3:23.70 (1:10.68)   4:29.22 (1:05.52)
 11 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR              4:34.66    4:30.98
                1:05.31   2:14.71 (1:09.40)   3:23.80 (1:09.09)   4:30.98 (1:07.18)
 12 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              4:33.44    4:31.57
                1:04.91   2:13.60 (1:08.69)   3:23.16 (1:09.56)   4:31.57 (1:08.41)
 13 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR              4:33.30    4:31.90
                1:04.55   2:12.76 (1:08.21)   3:22.25 (1:09.49)   4:31.90 (1:09.65)
 14 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               4:56.14Y   4:32.06
                1:04.71   2:14.02 (1:09.31)   3:23.79 (1:09.77)   4:32.06 (1:08.27)
 15 Veselovsky, Joseph F      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.78    4:32.97
                1:04.46   2:14.84 (1:10.38)   3:25.75 (1:10.91)   4:32.97 (1:07.22)
 16 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              4:34.33    4:33.21
                1:03.68   2:13.75 (1:10.07)   3:24.21 (1:10.46)   4:33.21 (1:09.00)
 17 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              4:31.25    4:33.67
                1:03.50   2:12.95 (1:09.45)   3:23.86 (1:10.91)   4:33.67 (1:09.81)
 18 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           4:30.55    4:34.95
                1:02.56   2:12.41 (1:09.85)   3:24.02 (1:11.61)   4:34.95 (1:10.93)
 19 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.55    4:35.94
                1:06.91   2:17.93 (1:11.02)   3:27.41 (1:09.48)   4:35.94 (1:08.53)
 20 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.00    4:35.96
                1:05.86   2:17.13 (1:11.27)   3:27.66 (1:10.53)   4:35.96 (1:08.30)
 21 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR              4:34.00    4:36.04
                1:05.00   2:14.86 (1:09.86)   3:26.07 (1:11.21)   4:36.04 (1:09.97)
 22 Gerlach, Matt C           17 LIAC-MR              4:19.12    4:36.84
                1:04.86   2:15.36 (1:10.50)   3:27.20 (1:11.84)   4:36.84 (1:09.64)
 23 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              4:34.00    4:36.90
                1:05.86   2:16.87 (1:11.01)   3:27.40 (1:10.53)   4:36.90 (1:09.50)
 24 Mcnaughton, Jake          16 BAD-MR               4:33.00    4:38.00
                1:04.40   2:14.56 (1:10.16)   3:25.97 (1:11.41)   4:38.00 (1:12.03)
 25 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           4:33.48    4:39.83
                1:07.23   2:18.44 (1:11.21)   3:30.37 (1:11.93)   4:39.83 (1:09.46)
 26 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:02.87Y   4:40.60
                1:05.15   2:16.44 (1:11.29)   3:29.04 (1:12.60)   4:40.60 (1:11.56)
 27 Hughes, Mike G            15 BAD-MR               4:34.99    4:42.63
                1:06.17   2:17.17 (1:11.00)   3:30.13 (1:12.96)   4:42.63 (1:12.50)

Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:23.68      7/1997 Badger, BAD
                4:30.49  OPEN
                4:36.39  JRN
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:30.00    4:33.91 JRN
                1:08.36   2:25.38 (1:17.02)   3:34.30 (1:08.92)     4:33.91 (59.61)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.55    4:34.01 JRN
                1:09.48   2:27.10 (1:17.62)   3:33.97 (1:06.87)   4:34.01 (1:00.04)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:30.00    4:38.78
                1:11.61   2:29.08 (1:17.47)   3:38.50 (1:09.42)   4:38.78 (1:00.28)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    4:39.44
                1:14.67   2:28.39 (1:13.72)   3:34.92 (1:06.53)   4:39.44 (1:04.52)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:37.02    4:40.83
                1:11.48   2:29.53 (1:18.05)   3:38.58 (1:09.05)   4:40.83 (1:02.25)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:35.00    4:46.58
                1:11.72   2:33.69 (1:21.97)   3:41.95 (1:08.26)   4:46.58 (1:04.63)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:36.00   x4:47.12
                1:11.15   2:34.53 (1:23.38)   3:44.27 (1:09.74)   4:47.12 (1:02.85)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:40.00    4:49.00
                1:14.32   2:36.30 (1:21.98)   3:46.06 (1:09.76)   4:49.00 (1:02.94)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:40.00    4:49.07
                1:13.95   2:34.43 (1:20.48)   3:46.95 (1:12.52)   4:49.07 (1:02.12)
 10 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:42.92    4:50.48
                1:16.25   2:36.67 (1:20.42)   3:45.39 (1:08.72)   4:50.48 (1:05.09)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:51.85    4:51.42
                1:14.15   2:34.45 (1:20.30)   3:45.85 (1:11.40)   4:51.42 (1:05.57)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:43.54    4:52.64
                1:15.72   2:40.85 (1:25.13)   3:48.44 (1:07.59)   4:52.64 (1:04.20)
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:03.02    4:55.90
                1:18.56   2:39.37 (1:20.81)   3:49.25 (1:09.88)   4:55.90 (1:06.65)
 14 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:49.43    4:57.78
                1:10.86   2:39.29 (1:28.43)   3:51.90 (1:12.61)   4:57.78 (1:05.88)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       5:00.00    4:59.14
                1:16.47   2:42.17 (1:25.70)   3:55.67 (1:13.50)   4:59.14 (1:03.47)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             5:15.00    5:00.18
                1:18.13   2:40.26 (1:22.13)   3:52.65 (1:12.39)   5:00.18 (1:07.53)
 17 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:57.36    5:00.80
                1:15.94   2:40.54 (1:24.60)   3:54.31 (1:13.77)   5:00.80 (1:06.49)
 18 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:19.50Y   5:01.05
                1:18.29   2:40.75 (1:22.46)   3:57.17 (1:16.42)   5:01.05 (1:03.88)
 19 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       5:08.43    5:17.04
                1:21.90   2:50.90 (1:29.00)   4:08.49 (1:17.59)   5:17.04 (1:08.55)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:53.00         DQ
                1:19.24   2:42.97 (1:23.73)   3:54.61 (1:11.64)        DQ (1:01.30)

Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:58.04      7/1993 Long Island A.C., LIAC
                4:01.19  OPEN
                4:08.89  JRN
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:05.00    4:02.42 JRN
                  58.64   2:08.14 (1:09.50)     3:06.97 (58.83)     4:02.42 (55.45)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:08.00    4:13.72
                1:03.33     1:25.07 (21.74)     2:15.40 (50.33)   4:13.72 (1:58.32)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:17.47
                1:05.59   2:22.44 (1:16.85)     3:21.44 (59.00)     4:17.47 (56.03)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:13.70    4:17.63
                1:02.96   2:15.10 (1:12.14)   3:17.65 (1:02.55)     4:17.63 (59.98)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    4:19.61
                1:02.82   2:21.63 (1:18.81)   3:23.64 (1:02.01)     4:19.61 (55.97)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:11.13    4:20.18
                1:06.31   2:21.40 (1:15.09)   3:21.90 (1:00.50)     4:20.18 (58.28)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:15.00    4:21.62
                1:08.75   2:25.84 (1:17.09)     3:24.74 (58.90)     4:21.62 (56.88)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:16.00    4:32.49
                1:11.65   2:29.12 (1:17.47)   3:32.98 (1:03.86)     4:32.49 (59.51)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:12.50    4:32.72
                1:11.64   2:30.07 (1:18.43)   3:34.19 (1:04.12)     4:32.72 (58.53)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:35.00    4:37.39
                1:10.73   2:28.31 (1:17.58)     2:49.00 (20.69)   4:37.39 (1:48.39)
 11 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:35.00    4:37.58
                1:11.91   2:25.92 (1:14.01)   3:35.49 (1:09.57)   4:37.58 (1:02.09)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:34.27         DQ
                1:11.47   2:29.81 (1:18.34)   3:34.29 (1:04.48)        DQ (1:00.21)

Event 25  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 16:59.25      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD
                17:06.69  NATL
                17:21.39  OPEN
                17:46.59  JRN
                18:23.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  19:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR             18:06.72   17:50.70 SECT
                1:06.96   2:17.73 (1:10.77)   3:29.41 (1:11.68)   4:41.49 (1:12.08)
      5:53.35 (1:11.86)   7:04.80 (1:11.45)   8:16.67 (1:11.87)   9:27.41 (1:10.74)
     10:39.11 (1:11.70)  11:50.62 (1:11.51)  13:02.55 (1:11.93)  14:14.38 (1:11.83)
     15:26.45 (1:12.07)  16:39.50 (1:13.05)  17:50.70 (1:11.20)
  2 Dwyer, Shannon M          15 Express Swimming-MR 17:50.75   18:05.97 SECT
                1:06.99   2:18.10 (1:11.11)   3:29.61 (1:11.51)   4:41.23 (1:11.62)
      5:53.21 (1:11.98)   7:04.39 (1:11.18)   8:16.44 (1:12.05)   9:29.02 (1:12.58)
     10:41.77 (1:12.75)  11:55.89 (1:14.12)  13:09.27 (1:13.38)  14:23.21 (1:13.94)
     15:37.54 (1:14.33)  16:52.26 (1:14.72)  18:05.97 (1:13.71)
  3 Perillo, Alexandra F      16 NBS-MR              18:28.45   18:21.03 SECT
                1:08.02   2:20.47 (1:12.45)   3:33.29 (1:12.82)   4:46.23 (1:12.94)
      5:59.96 (1:13.73)   7:12.67 (1:12.71)   8:26.26 (1:13.59)   9:39.96 (1:13.70)
     10:54.53 (1:14.57)  12:08.78 (1:14.25)  13:23.06 (1:14.28)  14:37.92 (1:14.86)
     15:52.57 (1:14.65)  17:07.88 (1:15.31)  18:21.03 (1:13.15)
  4 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     16:54.35Y  18:22.22 SECT
                                                    8:35.80 ( )   9:49.83 (1:14.03)
     11:03.87 (1:14.04)  12:17.33 (1:13.46)  13:30.65 (1:13.32)  14:44.49 (1:13.84)
     15:58.51 (1:14.02)  17:10.92 (1:12.41)  18:22.22 (1:11.30)
  5 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR 18:35.49   18:33.31
                1:08.43   2:21.39 (1:12.96)   3:35.35 (1:13.96)   4:49.42 (1:14.07)
      6:04.24 (1:14.82)   7:19.49 (1:15.25)   8:34.21 (1:14.72)   9:49.52 (1:15.31)
     11:04.44 (1:14.92)  12:19.72 (1:15.28)  13:34.68 (1:14.96)  14:49.91 (1:15.23)
     16:05.02 (1:15.11)  17:20.08 (1:15.06)  18:33.31 (1:13.23)
  6 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR               18:29.85S  18:48.58
                1:10.83   2:27.31 (1:16.48)   3:43.52 (1:16.21)   5:00.11 (1:16.59)
      6:16.48 (1:16.37)   7:33.16 (1:16.68)   8:49.45 (1:16.29)  10:05.22 (1:15.77)
     11:20.30 (1:15.08)  12:34.95 (1:14.65)  13:50.01 (1:15.06)  15:05.65 (1:15.64)
     16:20.70 (1:15.05)  17:36.22 (1:15.52)  18:48.58 (1:12.36)
  7 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR             18:48.69   19:01.09
                1:11.14   2:27.37 (1:16.23)   3:43.97 (1:16.60)   5:00.98 (1:17.01)
      6:17.71 (1:16.73)   7:34.36 (1:16.65)   8:50.74 (1:16.38)  10:07.10 (1:16.36)
     11:23.91 (1:16.81)  12:40.87 (1:16.96)  13:58.05 (1:17.18)  15:14.72 (1:16.67)
     16:31.38 (1:16.66)  17:47.65 (1:16.27)  19:01.09 (1:13.44)
  8 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR 19:12.73   19:02.03
                1:11.71   2:27.79 (1:16.08)   3:44.08 (1:16.29)   5:01.19 (1:17.11)
      6:17.91 (1:16.72)   7:34.72 (1:16.81)   8:51.37 (1:16.65)  10:07.60 (1:16.23)
     11:24.44 (1:16.84)  12:41.23 (1:16.79)  13:58.39 (1:17.16)  15:15.09 (1:16.70)
     16:32.07 (1:16.98)  17:48.13 (1:16.06)  19:02.03 (1:13.90)
  9 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR 19:17.94   19:03.09
                1:09.53   2:25.07 (1:15.54)   3:40.81 (1:15.74)   4:56.80 (1:15.99)
      6:13.39 (1:16.59)   7:30.73 (1:17.34)   8:48.06 (1:17.33)  10:05.73 (1:17.67)
     11:23.14 (1:17.41)  12:40.66 (1:17.52)  13:57.69 (1:17.03)  15:15.19 (1:17.50)
     16:32.44 (1:17.25)  17:48.54 (1:16.10)  19:03.09 (1:14.55)
 10 Buckley, Samantha M       15 Sachem-MR           19:00.99   19:07.62
                1:12.82   2:28.01 (1:15.19)   3:44.36 (1:16.35)   5:00.34 (1:15.98)
      6:17.09 (1:16.75)   7:34.28 (1:17.19)   8:51.30 (1:17.02)  10:09.49 (1:18.19)
     11:27.43 (1:17.94)  12:44.97 (1:17.54)  14:01.22 (1:16.25)  15:17.71 (1:16.49)
     16:34.92 (1:17.21)  17:51.99 (1:17.07)  19:07.62 (1:15.63)
 11 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR 19:39.12   19:14.37
                1:11.08   2:28.08 (1:17.00)   3:45.83 (1:17.75)   5:03.78 (1:17.95)
      6:21.63 (1:17.85)   7:39.34 (1:17.71)   8:57.09 (1:17.75)  10:15.41 (1:18.32)
     11:32.67 (1:17.26)  12:50.03 (1:17.36)  14:07.46 (1:17.43)  15:25.34 (1:17.88)
     16:42.86 (1:17.52)  17:59.83 (1:16.97)  19:14.37 (1:14.54)
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             13 BAD-MR              18:43.00   19:22.46
                1:15.20   2:30.14 (1:14.94)   3:45.50 (1:15.36)   5:01.77 (1:16.27)
      6:18.46 (1:16.69)   7:35.14 (1:16.68)   8:53.08 (1:17.94)  10:11.67 (1:18.59)
     11:30.15 (1:18.48)  12:49.78 (1:19.63)  14:09.03 (1:19.25)  15:27.98 (1:18.95)
     16:47.15 (1:19.17)  18:05.64 (1:18.49)  19:22.46 (1:16.82)
 13 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:45.79   19:22.73
                1:12.43   2:28.33 (1:15.90)   3:44.91 (1:16.58)   5:01.82 (1:16.91)
      6:19.61 (1:17.79)   7:37.81 (1:18.20)   8:56.62 (1:18.81)  10:15.32 (1:18.70)
     11:33.81 (1:18.49)  12:52.35 (1:18.54)  14:10.79 (1:18.44)  15:29.18 (1:18.39)
     16:47.63 (1:18.45)  18:05.79 (1:18.16)  19:22.73 (1:16.94)
 14 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR             19:55.00   19:24.95
                1:11.97   2:29.54 (1:17.57)   3:47.55 (1:18.01)   5:05.63 (1:18.08)
      6:23.75 (1:18.12)   7:41.58 (1:17.83)   8:59.38 (1:17.80)  10:17.80 (1:18.42)
     11:35.91 (1:18.11)  12:54.78 (1:18.87)  14:13.70 (1:18.92)  15:32.78 (1:19.08)
     16:51.31 (1:18.53)  18:09.92 (1:18.61)  19:24.95 (1:15.03)
 15 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 LIAC-MR             19:56.55   19:42.93
                1:13.36   2:32.30 (1:18.94)   3:51.68 (1:19.38)   5:11.16 (1:19.48)
      6:30.95 (1:19.79)   7:50.66 (1:19.71)   9:10.73 (1:20.07)  10:31.07 (1:20.34)
     11:50.64 (1:19.57)  13:09.55 (1:18.91)  14:28.81 (1:19.26)  15:47.75 (1:18.94)
     17:06.72 (1:18.97)  18:25.79 (1:19.07)  19:42.93 (1:17.14)
 16 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 Unattached-MR       19:57.00   19:43.67
                1:14.42   2:33.36 (1:18.94)   3:52.13 (1:18.77)   5:11.71 (1:19.58)
      6:31.71 (1:20.00)   7:51.59 (1:19.88)   9:11.95 (1:20.36)  10:30.78 (1:18.83)
     11:50.38 (1:19.60)  13:09.83 (1:19.45)  14:28.95 (1:19.12)  15:47.60 (1:18.65)
     17:06.43 (1:18.83)  18:26.21 (1:19.78)  19:43.67 (1:17.46)
 17 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR             19:55.80   19:45.56
                1:14.57   2:32.21 (1:17.64)   3:50.08 (1:17.87)   5:08.06 (1:17.98)
      6:26.88 (1:18.82)   7:45.67 (1:18.79)   9:05.75 (1:20.08)  10:25.24 (1:19.49)
     11:45.81 (1:20.57)  13:06.33 (1:20.52)  14:28.72 (1:22.39)  15:48.42 (1:19.70)
     17:08.38 (1:19.96)  18:28.01 (1:19.63)  19:45.56 (1:17.55)
 18 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:59.25Y  19:48.59
                1:11.88   2:29.47 (1:17.59)   3:47.31 (1:17.84)   5:06.36 (1:19.05)
      6:25.72 (1:19.36)   7:45.88 (1:20.16)   9:06.18 (1:20.30)  10:26.65 (1:20.47)
     11:47.06 (1:20.41)  13:07.35 (1:20.29)  14:28.10 (1:20.75)  15:48.79 (1:20.69)
     17:09.75 (1:20.96)  18:29.98 (1:20.23)  19:48.59 (1:18.61)
 19 Blaszky, Allison N        15 TVSC-MR             19:29.02   20:07.76
                1:13.43   2:32.14 (1:18.71)   3:51.72 (1:19.58)   5:12.35 (1:20.63)
      6:33.00 (1:20.65)   7:54.13 (1:21.13)   9:14.97 (1:20.84)  10:36.53 (1:21.56)
     11:58.01 (1:21.48)  13:19.97 (1:21.96)  14:41.86 (1:21.89)  16:04.07 (1:22.21)
     17:26.21 (1:22.14)  18:47.19 (1:20.98)  20:07.76 (1:20.57)

Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 15:58.36      7/1998 B.Neligan, LIAC
                15:47.49  OLYT
                16:06.49  NATL
                16:18.59  OPEN
                16:41.69  JRN
                17:25.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  18:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR             17:28.32   17:11.55 SECT
                1:04.34   2:12.83 (1:08.49)   3:21.87 (1:09.04)   4:31.19 (1:09.32)
      5:40.78 (1:09.59)   6:50.17 (1:09.39)   7:59.44 (1:09.27)   9:08.92 (1:09.48)
     10:17.72 (1:08.80)  11:26.88 (1:09.16)  12:35.74 (1:08.86)  13:45.49 (1:09.75)
     14:55.32 (1:09.83)  16:05.09 (1:09.77)  17:11.55 (1:06.46)
  2 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR              17:19.43   17:16.61 SECT
                1:02.04   2:09.42 (1:07.38)   3:18.48 (1:09.06)   4:27.85 (1:09.37)
      5:37.73 (1:09.88)   6:47.56 (1:09.83)   7:57.33 (1:09.77)   9:07.31 (1:09.98)
     10:17.02 (1:09.71)  11:27.03 (1:10.01)  12:37.10 (1:10.07)  13:47.15 (1:10.05)
     14:57.51 (1:10.36)  16:07.30 (1:09.79)  17:16.61 (1:09.31)
  3 Lane, Sean M              14 LIAC-MR             17:46.98   17:21.52 SECT
                1:05.92   2:15.82 (1:09.90)   3:25.87 (1:10.05)   4:36.29 (1:10.42)
      5:46.32 (1:10.03)   6:55.06 (1:08.74)   8:04.73 (1:09.67)   9:15.08 (1:10.35)
     10:24.45 (1:09.37)  11:34.53 (1:10.08)  12:44.16 (1:09.63)  13:54.29 (1:10.13)
     15:03.98 (1:09.69)  16:13.26 (1:09.28)  17:21.52 (1:08.26)
  4 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR              17:22.12   17:26.77
                1:02.87   2:10.86 (1:07.99)   3:19.97 (1:09.11)   4:29.81 (1:09.84)
      5:39.98 (1:10.17)   6:49.81 (1:09.83)   8:00.23 (1:10.42)   9:11.12 (1:10.89)
     10:21.68 (1:10.56)  11:32.33 (1:10.65)  12:42.88 (1:10.55)  13:53.65 (1:10.77)
     15:04.85 (1:11.20)  16:16.61 (1:11.76)  17:26.77 (1:10.16)
  5 Frawley III, Bobby J      15 OWA-MR              17:55.13   17:33.92
                1:04.43   2:12.54 (1:08.11)   3:21.76 (1:09.22)   4:31.44 (1:09.68)
      5:41.35 (1:09.91)   6:51.97 (1:10.62)   8:02.96 (1:10.99)   9:14.05 (1:11.09)
     10:24.79 (1:10.74)  11:36.90 (1:12.11)  12:48.82 (1:11.92)  14:01.11 (1:12.29)
     15:13.13 (1:12.02)  16:24.85 (1:11.72)  17:33.92 (1:09.07)
  6 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR             17:33.86   17:34.30
                1:04.22   2:13.66 (1:09.44)   3:23.94 (1:10.28)   4:34.94 (1:11.00)
      5:45.80 (1:10.86)   6:56.55 (1:10.75)   8:07.64 (1:11.09)   9:18.74 (1:11.10)
     10:29.71 (1:10.97)  11:40.90 (1:11.19)  12:51.76 (1:10.86)  14:02.88 (1:11.12)
     15:13.95 (1:11.07)  16:25.03 (1:11.08)  17:34.30 (1:09.27)
  7 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR             17:59.93   18:02.61
                1:06.18   2:17.72 (1:11.54)   3:29.65 (1:11.93)   4:42.19 (1:12.54)
      5:54.83 (1:12.64)   7:06.55 (1:11.72)   8:19.62 (1:13.07)   9:32.94 (1:13.32)
     10:45.91 (1:12.97)  11:59.06 (1:13.15)  13:11.64 (1:12.58)  14:24.81 (1:13.17)
     15:37.86 (1:13.05)  16:50.74 (1:12.88)  18:02.61 (1:11.87)
  8 Vogel, Daniel A           16 LIAC-MR             17:47.74   18:11.03
                1:07.06   2:18.67 (1:11.61)   3:31.01 (1:12.34)   4:43.93 (1:12.92)
      5:55.93 (1:12.00)   7:09.13 (1:13.20)   8:22.28 (1:13.15)   9:36.01 (1:13.73)
     10:49.86 (1:13.85)  12:03.74 (1:13.88)  13:17.60 (1:13.86)  14:31.44 (1:13.84)
     15:45.55 (1:14.11)  16:59.04 (1:13.49)  18:11.03 (1:11.99)
  9 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     18:01.13   18:11.26
                1:05.41   2:16.47 (1:11.06)   3:29.49 (1:13.02)   4:42.27 (1:12.78)
      5:54.74 (1:12.47)   7:07.60 (1:12.86)   8:20.68 (1:13.08)   9:33.14 (1:12.46)
     10:46.66 (1:13.52)  12:00.79 (1:14.13)  13:15.08 (1:14.29)  14:29.39 (1:14.31)
     15:44.33 (1:14.94)  16:58.67 (1:14.34)  18:11.26 (1:12.59)
 10 Finnegan, Chris M         14 LIAC-MR             18:15.67   18:21.72
                1:06.76   2:18.31 (1:11.55)   3:31.11 (1:12.80)   4:42.28 (1:11.17)
      5:54.57 (1:12.29)   7:07.44 (1:12.87)   8:20.42 (1:12.98)   9:34.93 (1:14.51)
     10:49.86 (1:14.93)  12:05.10 (1:15.24)  13:19.89 (1:14.79)  14:36.54 (1:16.65)
     15:53.14 (1:16.60)  17:08.94 (1:15.80)  18:21.72 (1:12.78)
 11 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR              18:51.69   19:03.02
                1:07.20   2:20.84 (1:13.64)   3:36.16 (1:15.32)   4:51.71 (1:15.55)
      6:08.05 (1:16.34)   7:25.16 (1:17.11)   8:41.64 (1:16.48)   9:59.19 (1:17.55)
     11:16.36 (1:17.17)  12:34.64 (1:18.28)  13:51.81 (1:17.17)  15:09.17 (1:17.36)
     16:28.08 (1:18.91)  17:45.18 (1:17.10)  19:03.02 (1:17.84)

Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD
                2:17.99  OLYT
                2:19.99  NATL
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:25.99  JRN
                2:27.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           12 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:29.84
                1:12.74   2:29.84 (1:17.10)
  2 Shiota, Lili M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.68    2:30.60
                1:13.13   2:30.60 (1:17.47)
  3 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR          2:31.81    2:30.82
                1:13.25   2:30.82 (1:17.57)
  4 Kaliades, Dena V          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:31.44
                1:14.04   2:31.44 (1:17.40)
  5 Kochman, Julie N          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.34    2:31.88
                1:14.04   2:31.88 (1:17.84)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             13 BAD-MR               2:28.75    2:31.99
                1:13.83   2:31.99 (1:18.16)
  7 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               2:25.97    2:32.83
                1:13.95   2:32.83 (1:18.88)
  8 Voels, Coryn              18 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:33.59
                1:13.10   2:33.59 (1:20.49)
  9 Fleckenstein, Karen       20 MSC-MR               2:34.56    2:34.60
                1:15.92   2:34.60 (1:18.68)
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M         12 TVSC-MR              2:40.02    2:35.07
                1:14.75   2:35.07 (1:20.32)
 11 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR               2:32.97    2:35.64
                1:14.04   2:35.64 (1:21.60)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               2:38.13    2:36.22
                1:16.36   2:36.22 (1:19.86)
 13 Cosentino, Christina M    14 WAC-MR               2:32.78    2:36.73
                1:17.00   2:36.73 (1:19.73)
 14 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR               2:45.26    2:37.47
                1:17.15   2:37.47 (1:20.32)
 15 Berg, Shea P              13 MSC-MR               2:19.98Y   2:37.80
                1:17.64   2:37.80 (1:20.16)
 16 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               2:38.39    2:38.59
                1:15.75   2:38.59 (1:22.84)
 17 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:39.12
                1:15.86   2:39.12 (1:23.26)
 18 Hughes, Katie C           13 BAD-MR               2:41.41    2:39.16
                1:18.44   2:39.16 (1:20.72)
 19 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               2:41.14    2:40.61
                1:18.48   2:40.61 (1:22.13)
 20 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR               2:19.86Y   2:41.81
                1:18.10   2:41.81 (1:23.71)
 21 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.48    2:42.87
                1:17.99   2:42.87 (1:24.88)
 22 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:37.34    2:42.96
                1:19.75   2:42.96 (1:23.21)
 23 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR               2:16.11Y   2:43.41
                1:20.19   2:43.41 (1:23.22)
 24 McNeely, Megan A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.60    2:43.63
                1:19.54   2:43.63 (1:24.09)
 25 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                2:21.46Y   2:44.06
                1:20.73   2:44.06 (1:23.33)
 26 Aiello, Christina E       15 MSC-MR               2:43.29    2:44.14
                1:20.77   2:44.14 (1:23.37)
 27 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.03Y   2:44.26
                1:20.11   2:44.26 (1:24.15)
 27 Kelly, Emily C            12 Unattached-MR        2:46.50    2:44.26
                1:18.33   2:44.26 (1:25.93)
 29 Flaherty, Meagan E        15 HYB-MR               2:39.33    2:44.37
                1:21.03   2:44.37 (1:23.34)
 30 Mcguire, Mary             16 BAD-MR               2:37.83    2:44.65
                1:20.36   2:44.65 (1:24.29)
 31 Konko, Dayna L            16 WAC-MR               2:42.85    2:44.77
                1:21.18   2:44.77 (1:23.59)
 32 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           2:45.61    2:45.88
                1:21.20   2:45.88 (1:24.68)
 33 Einsidler, Allie          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.88    2:46.07
                1:21.05   2:46.07 (1:25.02)
 34 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               2:46.50    2:46.08
                1:18.58   2:46.08 (1:27.50)
 35 Luckie, Janine F          15 TVSC-MR              2:38.22S   2:46.55
                1:22.58   2:46.55 (1:23.97)
 36 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              2:44.89S   2:47.47
                1:22.52   2:47.47 (1:24.95)
 37 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.04    2:48.00
                1:20.59   2:48.00 (1:27.41)
 38 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR               2:46.90    2:48.18
                1:21.63   2:48.18 (1:26.55)
 39 Roseman, Alexandra A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.16Y   2:48.78
                1:22.25   2:48.78 (1:26.53)
 40 Kelly, Taylor E           16 TVSC-MR              2:38.30S   2:49.24
                1:22.56   2:49.24 (1:26.68)
 41 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.77Y   2:49.95
                1:22.71   2:49.95 (1:27.24)
 42 Baconcini, Kellyn E       14 LIAC-MR              2:44.88    2:50.66
                1:23.55   2:50.66 (1:27.11)
 43 Letchko, Amanda R         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.27Y   2:52.42
                1:24.11   2:52.42 (1:28.31)
 44 Rivera, Elizabeth A       14 FLY-MR               2:46.85    2:54.19
                1:24.03   2:54.19 (1:30.16)
 45 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               2:46.70    2:55.82
                1:24.06   2:55.82 (1:31.76)

Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD
                2:04.19  OLYT
                2:06.79  NATL
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:12.39  JRN
                2:15.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Ryan M          16 BAD-MR               2:06.88    2:09.93 JRN
                1:03.82   2:09.93 (1:06.11)
  2 Hudson, Henry D           18 MSC-MR               2:09.53    2:12.83 SECT
                1:05.68   2:12.83 (1:07.15)
  3 Brandenberger, Chris G    21 TVSC-MR              2:06.49    2:13.71 SECT
                1:05.83   2:13.71 (1:07.88)
  4 Smith, Bobby J            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.31    2:14.19 SECT
                1:05.54   2:14.19 (1:08.65)
  5 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR               2:24.65    2:20.48
                1:07.86   2:20.48 (1:12.62)
  6 Amato, Chris V            17 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:21.94
                1:09.20   2:21.94 (1:12.74)
  7 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               2:20.44    2:23.36
                1:08.61   2:23.36 (1:14.75)
  8 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.68    2:23.75
                1:11.41   2:23.75 (1:12.34)
  9 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               2:23.32    2:23.84
                1:09.81   2:23.84 (1:14.03)
 10 Ziplow, Jason L           16 OWA-MR               2:22.40    2:23.90
                1:10.76   2:23.90 (1:13.14)
 11 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR           2:26.82    2:24.10
                1:09.54   2:24.10 (1:14.56)
 12 McLaughlin, Michael R     20 MSC-MR               2:27.14    2:25.19
                1:10.45   2:25.19 (1:14.74)
 13 Hughes, Mike G            15 BAD-MR               2:26.40    2:27.15
                1:11.84   2:27.15 (1:15.31)
 14 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           2:31.02    2:28.24
                1:12.78   2:28.24 (1:15.46)
 15 Kopot, Andrey V           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.89    2:28.60
                1:12.06   2:28.60 (1:16.54)
 16 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.13    2:29.39
                1:10.39   2:29.39 (1:19.00)
 17 McLaughlin, Matthew C     20 MSC-MR               2:03.43Y   2:29.51
                1:14.17   2:29.51 (1:15.34)
 18 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR               2:30.14    2:30.59
                1:13.41   2:30.59 (1:17.18)
 19 Preston, Blake L          14 Middies-MR           2:33.14    2:30.69
                1:13.76   2:30.69 (1:16.93)
 20 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR           2:28.10    2:31.64
                1:11.16   2:31.64 (1:20.48)
 21 Lau, Kevin                15 BAD-MR               2:28.07    2:31.97
                1:12.99   2:31.97 (1:18.98)
 22 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               2:33.70    2:32.14
                1:13.59   2:32.14 (1:18.55)
 23 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:32.18
                1:15.02   2:32.18 (1:17.16)
 24 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.70    2:32.35
                1:15.65   2:32.35 (1:16.70)
 25 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.31    2:32.45
                1:13.14   2:32.45 (1:19.31)
 26 Klevtsov, Yan I           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.82    2:32.89
                1:12.24   2:32.89 (1:20.65)
 27 Gao, Simon                14 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:33.22
                1:13.57   2:33.22 (1:19.65)
 28 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.74    2:33.60
                1:14.92   2:33.60 (1:18.68)
 29 Brennan, Austin F         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.78    2:33.65
                1:14.74   2:33.65 (1:18.91)
 30 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               2:30.67    2:35.50
                1:13.93   2:35.50 (1:21.57)

Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD
                57.19  OLYT
                57.89  NATL
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.19  JRN
              1:01.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Georgia O         21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.60    1:01.31 SECT
  2 Hyland, Allison           14 BAD-MR               1:02.68    1:01.64 SECT
  3 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           1:02.07    1:01.82
  4 Healey, Vivian O          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.92    1:01.92
  5 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               1:00.62    1:02.02
  6 Voels, Coryn              18 LIAC-MR                59.79    1:02.05
  7 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:02.09
  8 Berlin, Jill              16 BAD-MR               1:02.65    1:02.60
  9 Klein, Jackie C           16 MSC-MR               1:01.60    1:02.75
 10 Fountain, Michelle        14 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:02.76
 10 Papish, Molly F           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.12    1:02.76
 12 Wollner, Margaret J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.28    1:02.89
 13 Lepore, Angela            17 WAC-MR               1:02.05    1:03.24
 14 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               1:02.38    1:03.40
 15 Mango, Magdalena M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.35    1:03.43
 16 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.07    1:03.48
 17 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:03.71
 18 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               1:02.25    1:03.74
 19 Marshall, Nicole B        15 NBS-MR                 56.67Y   1:04.51
 20 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:04.73
 20 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               1:05.03    1:04.73
 22 Travers, Bridget          16 FLY-MR               1:05.85    1:04.79
 22 Zaltsman, Janine          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:04.79
 24 Sullivan, Ellen F         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:04.90
 25 Genovese, Kate A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:05.07
 25 Biagioli, Alana           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:05.07
 27 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR               1:03.28    1:05.13
 28 Hartford, Catherine D     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:05.65
 28 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                1:05.34    1:05.65
 30 Tyznar, Tina A            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.70
 30 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:05.70
 32 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               1:05.47    1:05.75
 32 Sullivan, Mary Kate       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.75
 34 Dwyer, Caitlin L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:05.76
 34 Konko, Dayna L            16 WAC-MR               1:05.29    1:05.76
 36 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR                 57.75Y   1:06.03
 37 Larkin, Kate C            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21Y   1:06.07
 38 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR               1:05.36    1:06.20
 39 Moore, Jhanna             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.08Y   1:06.25
 40 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               1:05.90    1:06.28
 41 Kane, Kandra L            16 TVSC-MR              1:02.29    1:07.05
 42 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.58Y   1:07.75
 43 Flaherty, Meagan E        15 HYB-MR               1:04.68    1:08.65
 44 Fleckenstein, Karen       20 MSC-MR                 55.81Y   1:09.82
 45 Leite, Karla Z            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:16.13
 45 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               1:05.50    1:16.13

Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC
                51.19  OLYT
                51.99  NATL
                52.99  OPEN
                53.99  JRN
                55.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton E       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.06      53.97 JRN
  2 Liang, Truman             15 NYCC-MR                56.13      55.04 SECT
  3 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 54.91      55.06 SECT
  4 Berg, Kyle G              16 MSC-MR                 57.32      55.69
  5 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR                 55.91      56.05
  6 McLaughlin, Matthew C     20 MSC-MR                 49.14Y     56.14
  7 Hudson, Henry D           18 MSC-MR                 56.35      56.33
  8 Sabala, Michael C         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95      56.52
  9 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR                 58.64      57.49
 10 Wakefield, Kevin A        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.51      57.98
 11 Chu, Jeffrey C            20 TVSC-MR                59.55      58.16
 12 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                 57.01      58.30
 13 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                 58.89      58.33
 14 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR                 58.79      58.39
 15 Britvan, Michael S        18 Middies-MR             59.30      58.72
 16 Caines, Matthew F         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      58.76
 17 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR                58.44      58.77
 18 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 58.21      58.83
 18 Ahern, Michael G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      58.83
 20 Johnson, Richard A        17 Middies-MR             58.18      58.84
 21 Mcnaughton, Jake          16 BAD-MR                 59.50      58.96
 22 Senkewich, John C         16 NBS-MR                 57.05      59.05
 23 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.44      59.19
 24 Goldmeier, Jason M        18 LIAC-MR                59.87      59.48
 25 Bailey, Michael I         15 Middies-MR             59.34      59.72
 26 Pouchuline, Sergei A      18 DSC-MR                 58.65      59.85
 27 Frawley III, Bobby J      15 OWA-MR                 58.41    1:00.14
 28 Gartman, David M          15 NBS-MR                 49.37Y   1:00.36
 29 Ziplow, Jason L           16 OWA-MR                 59.36    1:00.38
 30 Chester, Nicholas J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63    1:00.45
 31 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 Unattached-MR          58.24    1:00.60
 32 Friedman, Daniel R        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.30Y   1:00.90
 33 Emmanuel, Ryan M          16 BAD-MR                 54.55    1:00.98
 34 Armstrong, Shaun R        17 TVSC-MR                55.63    1:01.06
 35 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:01.48
 36 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                59.50    1:02.59
 37 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR                 59.91    1:03.54
 38 McLaughlin, Michael R     20 MSC-MR                 50.63Y   1:04.20
 39 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR           51.98Y   1:04.35

Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC
                2:16.69  OLYT
                2:17.29  NATL
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:24.19  JRN
                2:27.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget         18 BAD-MR               2:14.89    2:23.33 JRN
                1:07.24   2:23.33 (1:16.09)
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR               2:29.20    2:27.56
                1:08.52   2:27.56 (1:19.04)
  3 Greco, Stephanie H        21 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.81    2:28.27
                1:11.73   2:28.27 (1:16.54)
  4 Klein, Jackie C           16 MSC-MR               2:27.19    2:28.93
                1:10.46   2:28.93 (1:18.47)
  5 Nelson, Tory              19 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:29.11
                1:10.15   2:29.11 (1:18.96)
  6 Siano, Alyssa M           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.30    2:31.75
                1:13.83   2:31.75 (1:17.92)
  7 Chiappetta, Emma          14 BAD-MR               2:35.70    2:32.85
                1:12.78   2:32.85 (1:20.07)
  8 Kiernan, Erin             14 BAD-MR               2:40.00    2:34.75
                1:12.68   2:34.75 (1:22.07)
  9 Sheridan, Nicole F        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.22    2:35.11
                1:13.66   2:35.11 (1:21.45)
 10 Sawicz, Dorota            17 FLY-MR               2:32.10    2:35.64
                1:11.53   2:35.64 (1:24.11)
 11 Forrester, Alex           12 BAD-MR               2:27.77    2:35.89
                1:11.19   2:35.89 (1:24.70)
 12 Hebrank, Hilary B         16 Middies-MR           2:32.41    2:36.75
                1:13.65   2:36.75 (1:23.10)
 13 Vessa, Gabby K            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:37.38
                1:14.16   2:37.38 (1:23.22)
 14 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.82Y   2:38.44
                1:13.39   2:38.44 (1:25.05)
 15 Palmeri, Stephanie A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.53    2:38.59
                1:14.20   2:38.59 (1:24.39)
 16 LE Guyder, Sydney         14 IA-UN-MR             2:34.09S   2:38.63
                1:14.75   2:38.63 (1:23.88)
 17 Groenewoud, Carmen        16 BAD-MR               2:42.33    2:38.71
                1:15.74   2:38.71 (1:22.97)
 18 Panzarino, Alexandra M    11 Middies-MR           2:43.60    2:38.93
                1:14.92   2:38.93 (1:24.01)
 19 Alejandro, Tricia A       14 OWA-MR               2:40.84    2:39.34
                1:16.56   2:39.34 (1:22.78)
 20 Mcguire, Mary             16 BAD-MR               2:31.34    2:39.76
                1:14.83   2:39.76 (1:24.93)
 21 Strassberg, Amy           15 BAD-MR               2:46.99    2:40.97
                1:16.43   2:40.97 (1:24.54)
 22 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               2:43.03    2:41.49
                1:16.88   2:41.49 (1:24.61)
 23 Warner, Jamie M           16 LIAC-MR              2:42.43    2:41.91
                1:13.62   2:41.91 (1:28.29)
 24 Kemp, Victoria L          16 MSC-MR               2:44.98    2:43.59
                1:17.18   2:43.59 (1:26.41)
 25 Hughes, Katie C           13 BAD-MR               2:38.92    2:44.36
                1:15.47   2:44.36 (1:28.89)
 26 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.39    2:44.83
                1:18.08   2:44.83 (1:26.75)
 27 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               2:40.96    2:45.87
                1:18.05   2:45.87 (1:27.82)
 28 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                2:45.65    2:46.16
                1:19.81   2:46.16 (1:26.35)
 29 Boehm, Stacey M           16 LIAC-MR              2:39.62    2:46.57
                1:18.22   2:46.57 (1:28.35)
 30 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR               2:43.50    2:47.18
                1:20.92   2:47.18 (1:26.26)
 31 Holleran, Michelle K      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78Y   2:47.43
                1:20.17   2:47.43 (1:27.26)
 32 Balder, Jaclyn M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:47.62
                1:19.75   2:47.62 (1:27.87)
 33 Pirog, Francesca E        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.75Y   2:48.74
                1:17.85   2:48.74 (1:30.89)
 34 Letchko, Amanda R         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.37Y   2:50.41
                1:21.58   2:50.41 (1:28.83)
 35 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.59Y   2:53.14
                1:19.50   2:53.14 (1:33.64)
 36 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.65Y   2:55.50
                1:20.25   2:55.50 (1:35.25)

Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC
                2:03.19  OLYT
                2:04.69  NATL
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:10.59  JRN
                2:20.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor S          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.39    2:15.95 SECT
                1:04.54   2:15.95 (1:11.41)
  2 Chu, Jeffrey C            20 TVSC-MR              2:14.94    2:16.06 SECT
                1:06.55   2:16.06 (1:09.51)
  3 Mironov, Anthony D        16 BAD-MR               2:14.91    2:17.79 SECT
                1:04.10   2:17.79 (1:13.69)
  4 Yate, Jasper M            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:20.99
                1:07.23   2:20.99 (1:13.76)
  5 Milkovich, Kevin P        17 NBS-MR               2:28.37    2:22.19
                1:08.53   2:22.19 (1:13.66)
  6 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR               2:18.51    2:22.87
                1:05.35   2:22.87 (1:17.52)
  7 Jacobson, Matt A          14 BAD-MR               2:22.17    2:22.91
                1:06.54   2:22.91 (1:16.37)
  8 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               2:26.50    2:24.04
                1:07.23   2:24.04 (1:16.81)
  9 Mongan, Kevin M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.52    2:24.95
                1:09.24   2:24.95 (1:15.71)
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              2:28.51    2:25.13
                1:09.96   2:25.13 (1:15.17)
 11 Dent, Rog L               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.93    2:26.41
                1:10.02   2:26.41 (1:16.39)
 12 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               2:29.35    2:27.08
                1:09.42   2:27.08 (1:17.66)
 13 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               2:32.72    2:27.19
                1:05.87   2:27.19 (1:21.32)
 14 Windler, Andrew J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.67    2:27.48
                1:10.97   2:27.48 (1:16.51)
 15 Huff, Andrew C            13 BAD-MR               2:27.00    2:28.25
                1:08.40   2:28.25 (1:19.85)
 16 Castillo, Charlie D       17 LIAC-MR              2:32.33    2:28.30
                1:07.20   2:28.30 (1:21.10)
 17 Friedman, Daniel R        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.76    2:28.70
                1:09.67   2:28.70 (1:19.03)
 18 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR               2:26.98    2:30.46
                1:09.12   2:30.46 (1:21.34)
 19 Maynard, Phil A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.60Y   2:31.48
                1:12.01   2:31.48 (1:19.47)
 20 Gonzalez, Cliff M         14 Middies-MR           2:31.27    2:32.56
                1:11.40   2:32.56 (1:21.16)
 21 Amato, Nick F             14 LIAC-MR              2:28.91    2:32.94
                1:11.93   2:32.94 (1:21.01)
 22 Johnson, Richard A        17 Middies-MR           2:28.70    2:33.09
                1:09.96   2:33.09 (1:23.13)
 23 Strassberg, Matt          16 BAD-MR               2:33.87    2:33.69
                1:09.51   2:33.69 (1:24.18)
 24 Eyckmans, Robert E        14 Middies-MR           2:32.31    2:34.00
                1:11.77   2:34.00 (1:22.23)
 25 Swensen, Dan C            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:36.66
                1:13.39   2:36.66 (1:23.27)
 26 Flannery, Jim J           14 Middies-MR           2:14.15Y   2:37.20
                1:13.38   2:37.20 (1:23.82)
 27 O'Neill, Tom D            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.91    2:37.52
                1:14.89   2:37.52 (1:22.63)
 28 Kempton, Tom              16 LIAC-MR              2:36.88    2:44.98
                1:13.31   2:44.98 (1:31.67)
 29 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:45.71
                1:16.78   2:45.71 (1:28.93)

Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:01.65      7/1992 Badger, BAD
                4:01.49  OPEN
                4:06.99  JRN
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:02.00    4:07.97
                1:00.92   2:04.19 (1:03.27)   3:06.71 (1:02.52)   4:07.97 (1:01.26)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:06.50    4:08.49
                1:03.56   2:06.68 (1:03.12)   3:08.88 (1:02.20)     4:08.49 (59.61)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:24.60    4:15.26
                1:01.08   2:08.43 (1:07.35)   3:11.82 (1:03.39)   4:15.26 (1:03.44)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:08.50    4:16.24
                1:03.90   2:08.01 (1:04.11)   3:13.38 (1:05.37)   4:16.24 (1:02.86)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:48.00Y   4:17.70
                1:04.66   2:09.39 (1:04.73)   3:14.65 (1:05.26)   4:17.70 (1:03.05)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:13.23    4:18.73
                1:05.98   2:11.55 (1:05.57)   3:16.42 (1:04.87)   4:18.73 (1:02.31)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:24.00    4:20.46
                1:05.18   2:09.37 (1:04.19)   3:15.44 (1:06.07)   4:20.46 (1:05.02)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:19.43    4:23.53
                1:06.47   2:13.75 (1:07.28)   3:21.73 (1:07.98)   4:23.53 (1:01.80)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:14.98    4:23.54
                1:05.34   2:12.72 (1:07.38)   3:20.34 (1:07.62)   4:23.54 (1:03.20)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:11.00    4:24.20
                1:07.97   2:11.80 (1:03.83)   3:19.27 (1:07.47)   4:24.20 (1:04.93)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    4:26.51
                1:07.26   2:13.70 (1:06.44)   3:23.23 (1:09.53)   4:26.51 (1:03.28)
 12 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:26.86    4:27.20
                1:05.78   2:13.64 (1:07.86)   3:21.64 (1:08.00)   4:27.20 (1:05.56)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:02.00    4:27.42
                1:05.35   2:14.74 (1:09.39)   3:20.40 (1:05.66)   4:27.42 (1:07.02)
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:30.45    4:29.38
                1:07.74   2:15.28 (1:07.54)   3:22.28 (1:07.00)   4:29.38 (1:07.10)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:04.00    4:30.95
                1:08.76   2:15.97 (1:07.21)   3:22.60 (1:06.63)   4:30.95 (1:08.35)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:40.00    4:35.26
                1:06.94   2:15.81 (1:08.87)   3:26.49 (1:10.68)   4:35.26 (1:08.77)
 17 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:40.43    4:55.41
                1:11.07   2:23.74 (1:12.67)   3:40.79 (1:17.05)   4:55.41 (1:14.62)

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C., LIAC
                3:37.69  OPEN
                3:41.89  JRN
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:46.00    3:43.02
                  56.25     1:54.53 (58.28)     2:47.77 (53.24)     3:43.02 (55.25)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    3:43.05
                  55.56     1:52.35 (56.79)     2:47.58 (55.23)     3:43.05 (55.47)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:50.50    3:49.63
                  57.49     1:55.57 (58.08)     2:53.45 (57.88)     3:49.63 (56.18)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:45.00    3:51.26
                  56.85     1:54.91 (58.06)     2:53.30 (58.39)     3:51.26 (57.96)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.00    3:51.96
                  54.42   1:54.79 (1:00.37)   2:55.24 (1:00.45)     3:51.96 (56.72)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:43.69    3:57.57
                  59.77     1:59.28 (59.51)     2:59.06 (59.78)     3:57.57 (58.51)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:04.49    3:58.90
                  59.94     1:59.90 (59.96)     2:58.47 (58.57)   3:58.90 (1:00.43)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:55.43    3:59.26
                  58.88   2:00.34 (1:01.46)   3:04.76 (1:04.42)     3:59.26 (54.50)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:50.00    4:05.99
                1:02.03   2:04.08 (1:02.05)   3:05.67 (1:01.59)   4:05.99 (1:00.32)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:50.00    4:07.01
                  59.72     1:58.08 (58.36)   3:03.95 (1:05.87)   4:07.01 (1:03.06)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.