THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
7/22/2004 to 7/25/2004

Event 1  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 16:50.17   7/29/2001 Kim Kelly, BAD-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 16:24.63   3/25/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH
Sum National: N 17:06.69
                17:06.69  NATS
                17:21.39  OPEN
                18:23.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  18:23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Samantha         16 GCIT-MA             16:53.66   16:59.73NNATS
                  31.16     1:04.07 (32.91)     1:37.98 (33.91)     2:11.15 (33.17)
        2:45.20 (34.05)     3:18.51 (33.31)     3:52.93 (34.42)     4:26.60 (33.67)
        5:00.76 (34.16)     5:34.39 (33.63)     6:08.82 (34.43)     6:42.48 (33.66)
        7:17.07 (34.59)     7:50.84 (33.77)     8:25.37 (34.53)     8:59.28 (33.91)
        9:34.09 (34.81)    10:08.17 (34.08)    10:41.24 (33.07)    11:16.57 (35.33)
       11:50.86 (34.29)    12:24.55 (33.69)    12:53.11 (28.56)    13:33.04 (39.93)
       14:07.76 (34.72)    14:41.92 (34.16)    15:16.55 (34.63)    15:50.53 (33.98)
       16:25.57 (35.04)    16:59.73 (34.16)
  2 Saad, Jackie              16 LIAC-MR             17:35.07   17:26.52 MEET
                  31.53     1:06.12 (34.59)     1:40.25 (34.13)     2:14.59 (34.34)
        2:49.05 (34.46)     3:23.78 (34.73)     3:58.38 (34.60)     4:32.89 (34.51)
        5:07.60 (34.71)     5:42.31 (34.71)     6:17.10 (34.79)     6:52.10 (35.00)
        7:27.14 (35.04)     8:02.14 (35.00)     8:37.02 (34.88)     9:12.21 (35.19)
        9:47.59 (35.38)    10:22.89 (35.30)    10:57.92 (35.03)    11:33.33 (35.41)
       12:08.84 (35.51)    12:44.63 (35.79)    13:20.18 (35.55)    13:55.68 (35.50)
       14:31.47 (35.79)    15:07.14 (35.67)    15:42.37 (35.23)    16:18.23 (35.86)
       16:52.84 (34.61)    17:26.52 (33.68)
  3 Strickland, Kait          17 Cuda-Ne-NE          17:38.45   17:28.18 MEET
                  31.99     1:04.97 (32.98)     1:38.75 (33.78)     2:11.99 (33.24)
        2:46.51 (34.52)     3:20.25 (33.74)     3:54.57 (34.32)     4:28.95 (34.38)
        5:04.03 (35.08)     5:38.42 (34.39)     6:13.71 (35.29)     6:48.55 (34.84)
        7:23.78 (35.23)     7:58.85 (35.07)     8:34.57 (35.72)     9:09.55 (34.98)
        9:45.34 (35.79)    10:20.52 (35.18)    10:56.13 (35.61)    11:31.91 (35.78)
       12:07.99 (36.08)    12:44.24 (36.25)    13:14.43 (30.19)    13:55.88 (41.45)
       14:25.42 (29.54)    15:07.52 (42.10)    15:38.12 (30.60)    16:18.34 (40.22)
       16:53.64 (35.30)    17:28.18 (34.54)
  4 Lee, Aurora               16 Wrat-CT             17:22.91   17:30.86 MEET
                  31.63     1:06.09 (34.46)     1:40.85 (34.76)     2:15.66 (34.81)
        2:50.38 (34.72)     3:25.42 (35.04)     4:00.25 (34.83)     4:35.44 (35.19)
        5:10.53 (35.09)     5:45.43 (34.90)     6:20.46 (35.03)     6:55.55 (35.09)
        7:30.97 (35.42)     8:06.14 (35.17)     8:42.32 (36.18)     9:17.49 (35.17)
        9:52.69 (35.20)    10:28.86 (36.17)    11:05.00 (36.14)    11:41.31 (36.31)
       12:15.73 (34.42)    12:51.42 (35.69)    13:23.56 (32.14)    14:02.21 (38.65)
       14:37.38 (35.17)    15:12.52 (35.14)    15:47.72 (35.20)    16:22.85 (35.13)
       16:57.41 (34.56)    17:30.86 (33.45)
  5 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-Ct-CT           17:25.06   17:31.49 MEET
                  31.50     1:05.56 (34.06)     1:40.33 (34.77)     2:15.17 (34.84)
        2:50.51 (35.34)     3:25.83 (35.32)     4:01.18 (35.35)     4:36.48 (35.30)
        5:12.05 (35.57)     5:47.38 (35.33)     6:22.92 (35.54)     6:58.27 (35.35)
        7:33.74 (35.47)     8:09.10 (35.36)     8:44.67 (35.57)     9:20.15 (35.48)
        9:52.99 (32.84)    10:30.75 (37.76)    11:00.73 (29.98)    11:41.19 (40.46)
       12:16.22 (35.03)    12:51.23 (35.01)    13:24.73 (33.50)    14:01.67 (36.94)
       14:37.04 (35.37)    15:12.38 (35.34)    15:47.35 (34.97)    16:22.73 (35.38)
       16:49.42 (26.69)    17:31.49 (42.07)
  6 Barnes, Jessica           19 Bcat-MA             17:21.18Y  17:34.39 MEET
                  32.01     1:06.28 (34.27)     1:39.97 (33.69)     2:16.17 (36.20)
        2:51.49 (35.32)     3:26.35 (34.86)     4:01.49 (35.14)     4:36.21 (34.72)
        5:11.11 (34.90)     5:45.79 (34.68)     6:21.02 (35.23)     6:55.66 (34.64)
        7:29.71 (34.05)     8:06.48 (36.77)     8:42.14 (35.66)     9:17.50 (35.36)
        9:50.50 (33.00)    10:27.87 (37.37)    10:58.79 (30.92)    11:39.11 (40.32)
       12:12.19 (33.08)    12:50.50 (38.31)    13:21.68 (31.18)    14:02.21 (40.53)
       14:34.10 (31.89)    15:13.46 (39.36)    15:45.50 (32.04)    16:24.67 (39.17)
       16:54.91 (30.24)    17:34.39 (39.48)
  7 Wagner, Casey             17 Tpit-AM             17:14.55   17:37.71 MEET
                                                                        1:04.59 ( )
      2:12.84 (1:08.25)   3:21.65 (1:08.81)   4:31.66 (1:10.01)   5:42.61 (1:10.95)
      6:53.66 (1:11.05)   8:05.10 (1:11.44)   9:17.01 (1:11.91)  10:28.32 (1:11.31)
     11:40.11 (1:11.79)  12:51.54 (1:11.43)  14:03.15 (1:11.61)  15:14.89 (1:11.74)
     16:27.08 (1:12.19)  17:37.71 (1:10.63)
  8 Ukleja, Ashley            17 Aqua Jets-CT        17:42.90   17:40.90 MEET
                  31.70     1:05.70 (34.00)     1:40.42 (34.72)     2:15.61 (35.19)
        2:50.55 (34.94)     3:25.77 (35.22)     4:00.68 (34.91)     4:35.61 (34.93)
        5:11.09 (35.48)     5:46.21 (35.12)     6:21.75 (35.54)     6:57.47 (35.72)
        7:32.74 (35.27)     8:08.34 (35.60)     8:44.26 (35.92)     9:20.24 (35.98)
        9:56.13 (35.89)    10:31.94 (35.81)    11:07.82 (35.88)    11:43.77 (35.95)
       12:19.27 (35.50)    12:55.51 (36.24)    13:31.80 (36.29)    14:08.17 (36.37)
       14:44.58 (36.41)    15:20.87 (36.29)    15:56.58 (35.71)    16:32.20 (35.62)
       17:07.36 (35.16)    17:40.90 (33.54)
  9 Greco, Stephanie          21 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:10.52Y  17:41.85 MEET
                  32.26     1:07.23 (34.97)     1:42.32 (35.09)     2:17.90 (35.58)
        2:52.73 (34.83)     3:28.29 (35.56)     4:03.29 (35.00)     4:38.93 (35.64)
        5:13.83 (34.90)     5:49.61 (35.78)     6:24.95 (35.34)     7:00.54 (35.59)
        7:35.87 (35.33)     8:11.67 (35.80)     8:46.99 (35.32)     9:22.75 (35.76)
        9:58.08 (35.33)    10:34.11 (36.03)    11:09.54 (35.43)    11:45.52 (35.98)
       12:21.14 (35.62)    12:57.15 (36.01)    13:32.81 (35.66)    14:08.64 (35.83)
       14:44.32 (35.68)    15:20.48 (36.16)    15:56.02 (35.54)    16:31.88 (35.86)
       17:07.35 (35.47)    17:41.85 (34.50)
 10 Morford, Lauren           19 EEX-NJ              17:31.30   17:42.36 MEET
                  32.03     1:06.34 (34.31)     1:40.61 (34.27)     2:15.97 (35.36)
        2:50.71 (34.74)     3:26.11 (35.40)     4:01.29 (35.18)     4:37.06 (35.77)
        5:12.30 (35.24)     5:48.26 (35.96)     6:23.53 (35.27)     6:59.42 (35.89)
        7:34.59 (35.17)     8:11.01 (36.42)     8:46.39 (35.38)     9:22.40 (36.01)
        9:57.97 (35.57)    10:33.88 (35.91)    11:09.47 (35.59)    11:45.87 (36.40)
       12:21.79 (35.92)    12:57.71 (35.92)    13:33.56 (35.85)    14:09.60 (36.04)
       14:45.35 (35.75)    15:21.41 (36.06)    15:57.34 (35.93)    16:33.16 (35.82)
       17:08.64 (35.48)    17:42.36 (33.72)
 11 Flaherty, Jenn            17 CMA-ME              17:35.76   17:42.73 MEET
                  31.02     1:06.44 (35.42)     1:40.67 (34.23)     2:16.09 (35.42)
        2:50.66 (34.57)     3:26.41 (35.75)     4:01.14 (34.73)     4:37.21 (36.07)
        5:12.07 (34.86)     5:47.90 (35.83)     6:23.03 (35.13)     6:59.01 (35.98)
        7:34.07 (35.06)     8:10.00 (35.93)     8:45.06 (35.06)     9:20.92 (35.86)
        9:56.21 (35.29)    10:32.08 (35.87)    11:07.51 (35.43)    11:43.26 (35.75)
       12:18.86 (35.60)    12:54.83 (35.97)    13:31.00 (36.17)    14:07.60 (36.60)
       14:43.63 (36.03)    15:20.00 (36.37)    15:55.04 (35.04)    16:32.11 (37.07)
       17:07.61 (35.50)    17:42.73 (35.12)
 12 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR 17:50.75   17:46.10 MEET
                  32.22     1:07.03 (34.81)     1:42.84 (35.81)     2:18.87 (36.03)
        2:54.53 (35.66)     3:30.66 (36.13)     4:06.53 (35.87)     4:42.94 (36.41)
        5:17.17 (34.23)     5:54.39 (37.22)     6:30.27 (35.88)     7:06.42 (36.15)
        7:42.06 (35.64)     8:18.19 (36.13)     8:53.58 (35.39)     9:29.30 (35.72)
       10:04.72 (35.42)    10:40.40 (35.68)    11:16.04 (35.64)    11:52.10 (36.06)
       12:27.65 (35.55)    13:03.66 (36.01)    13:39.03 (35.37)    14:15.03 (36.00)
       14:50.50 (35.47)    15:26.23 (35.73)    16:01.38 (35.15)    16:37.05 (35.67)
       17:12.25 (35.20)    17:46.10 (33.85)
 13 Delaney, Dillon           18 Ccsc-NE             17:39.87   17:47.86 MEET
                                                                        1:06.47 ( )
      2:16.49 (1:10.02)   3:26.98 (1:10.49)   4:37.85 (1:10.87)   5:48.72 (1:10.87)
      6:59.65 (1:10.93)   8:10.92 (1:11.27)   9:22.55 (1:11.63)  10:33.69 (1:11.14)
     11:46.44 (1:12.75)  12:59.51 (1:13.07)  14:12.53 (1:13.02)  15:25.21 (1:12.68)
     16:37.72 (1:12.51)  17:47.86 (1:10.14)
 14 Stein, Dani               17 SCHE-AD             18:08.12   17:51.78 MEET
                  32.13     1:06.61 (34.48)     1:42.14 (35.53)     2:17.45 (35.31)
        2:53.48 (36.03)     3:28.93 (35.45)     4:05.18 (36.25)     4:40.78 (35.60)
        5:17.16 (36.38)     5:53.00 (35.84)     6:29.46 (36.46)     7:05.38 (35.92)
        7:41.75 (36.37)     8:17.77 (36.02)     8:54.08 (36.31)     9:29.92 (35.84)
        9:57.88 (27.96)    10:41.91 (44.03)    11:18.26 (36.35)    11:54.21 (35.95)
       12:30.80 (36.59)    13:06.47 (35.67)    13:42.74 (36.27)    14:18.25 (35.51)
       14:52.92 (34.67)    15:30.15 (37.23)    16:06.43 (36.28)    16:42.07 (35.64)
       17:13.96 (31.89)    17:51.78 (37.82)
 15 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR             18:06.72   17:52.64 MEET
                  31.49     1:05.79 (34.30)     1:40.30 (34.51)     2:15.43 (35.13)
        2:50.63 (35.20)     3:25.94 (35.31)     4:01.34 (35.40)     4:37.08 (35.74)
        5:12.89 (35.81)     5:48.54 (35.65)     6:24.72 (36.18)     7:00.70 (35.98)
        7:36.41 (35.71)     8:12.47 (36.06)     8:48.69 (36.22)     9:24.61 (35.92)
       10:00.14 (35.53)    10:36.62 (36.48)    11:12.30 (35.68)    11:48.52 (36.22)
       12:24.36 (35.84)    13:00.85 (36.49)    13:36.98 (36.13)    14:13.79 (36.81)
       14:50.18 (36.39)    15:26.85 (36.67)    16:03.51 (36.66)    16:40.74 (37.23)
       17:16.82 (36.08)    17:52.64 (35.82)
 16 Furman, Holly             15 SCHE-AD             18:12.60   17:54.78 MEET
                                1:08.81 ( )     1:44.24 (35.43)     2:20.37 (36.13)
      3:32.99 (1:12.62)     4:08.93 (35.94)     4:45.58 (36.65)     5:21.54 (35.96)
        5:57.58 (36.04)     6:33.16 (35.58)     7:08.92 (35.76)   8:20.70 (1:11.78)
        8:56.30 (35.60)     9:32.11 (35.81)    10:07.76 (35.65)    10:43.66 (35.90)
       11:19.39 (35.73)    11:55.45 (36.06)  13:07.66 (1:12.21)    13:43.55 (35.89)
       14:19.66 (36.11)    14:55.99 (36.33)    15:32.12 (36.13)  16:44.59 (1:12.47)
       17:18.62 (34.03)    17:54.78 (36.16)
 17 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ              17:41.41   17:55.18 MEET
                  32.06     1:06.80 (34.74)     1:41.84 (35.04)     2:17.51 (35.67)
        2:52.93 (35.42)     3:28.91 (35.98)     4:04.65 (35.74)     4:40.45 (35.80)
        5:16.32 (35.87)     5:52.34 (36.02)     6:28.01 (35.67)     7:03.58 (35.57)
        7:39.44 (35.86)     8:15.61 (36.17)     8:51.91 (36.30)     9:28.07 (36.16)
       10:04.05 (35.98)    10:40.42 (36.37)    11:16.70 (36.28)    11:53.24 (36.54)
       12:29.36 (36.12)    13:05.70 (36.34)    13:42.10 (36.40)    14:18.53 (36.43)
       14:54.11 (35.58)    15:30.68 (36.57)    16:07.06 (36.38)    16:43.59 (36.53)
       17:19.62 (36.03)    17:55.18 (35.56)
 18 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE              18:18.98   17:57.13 MEET
                                                                        1:07.76 ( )
      2:18.53 (1:10.77)   3:29.65 (1:11.12)   4:40.90 (1:11.25)   5:52.02 (1:11.12)
      7:03.90 (1:11.88)   8:16.39 (1:12.49)   9:29.01 (1:12.62)  10:41.87 (1:12.86)
     11:54.76 (1:12.89)  13:07.72 (1:12.96)  14:20.37 (1:12.65)  15:33.01 (1:12.64)
     16:45.67 (1:12.66)  17:57.13 (1:11.46)
 19 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE             18:04.24   17:57.63 MEET
                  31.65     1:06.50 (34.85)     1:42.15 (35.65)     2:18.05 (35.90)
        2:54.40 (36.35)     3:30.40 (36.00)     4:06.12 (35.72)     4:42.26 (36.14)
        5:18.42 (36.16)     5:54.52 (36.10)     6:30.65 (36.13)     7:06.28 (35.63)
        7:42.24 (35.96)     8:18.62 (36.38)     8:55.04 (36.42)     9:31.28 (36.24)
       10:07.22 (35.94)    10:43.67 (36.45)    11:19.61 (35.94)    11:55.84 (36.23)
       12:31.78 (35.94)    13:08.52 (36.74)    13:44.83 (36.31)    14:21.83 (37.00)
       14:58.12 (36.29)    15:34.96 (36.84)    16:11.59 (36.63)    16:47.56 (35.97)
       17:23.34 (35.78)    17:57.63 (34.29)
 20 Rolish, Allison           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:20.02   17:58.35 MEET
                  32.97     1:08.63 (35.66)     1:44.30 (35.67)     2:19.89 (35.59)
        2:56.24 (36.35)     3:32.01 (35.77)     4:08.10 (36.09)     4:43.69 (35.59)
        5:19.89 (36.20)     5:55.72 (35.83)     6:32.17 (36.45)     7:08.02 (35.85)
        7:44.43 (36.41)     8:20.26 (35.83)     8:56.62 (36.36)     9:32.86 (36.24)
       10:08.93 (36.07)    10:45.02 (36.09)    11:21.04 (36.02)    11:57.19 (36.15)
       12:33.54 (36.35)    13:09.59 (36.05)    13:45.68 (36.09)    14:22.11 (36.43)
       14:58.44 (36.33)    15:34.71 (36.27)    16:11.11 (36.40)    16:47.39 (36.28)
       17:23.62 (36.23)    17:58.35 (34.73)
 21 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE              18:12.07   18:00.18 MEET
                  32.26     1:07.36 (35.10)     1:43.10 (35.74)     2:18.43 (35.33)
        2:54.16 (35.73)     3:29.69 (35.53)     4:05.62 (35.93)     4:41.46 (35.84)
        5:17.44 (35.98)     5:53.48 (36.04)     6:29.75 (36.27)     7:05.72 (35.97)
        7:41.97 (36.25)     8:18.17 (36.20)     8:54.33 (36.16)     9:30.27 (35.94)
       10:06.36 (36.09)    10:42.40 (36.04)    11:18.68 (36.28)    11:55.04 (36.36)
       12:31.48 (36.44)    13:07.79 (36.31)    13:43.94 (36.15)    14:20.58 (36.64)
       14:57.12 (36.54)    15:34.09 (36.97)    16:10.88 (36.79)    16:47.35 (36.47)
       17:23.66 (36.31)    18:00.18 (36.52)
 22 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR             17:52.26   18:03.74 MEET
                                                                        1:06.82 ( )
      2:18.33 (1:11.51)   3:29.82 (1:11.49)   4:41.74 (1:11.92)   5:53.31 (1:11.57)
      7:05.72 (1:12.41)   8:18.28 (1:12.56)   9:31.15 (1:12.87)  10:44.29 (1:13.14)
     11:57.24 (1:12.95)  13:10.58 (1:13.34)  14:24.01 (1:13.43)  15:37.39 (1:13.38)
     16:51.01 (1:13.62)  18:03.74 (1:12.73)
 23 Martin, Katelyn           14 MAG-NE              18:16.42   18:03.81 MEET
                  33.23     1:08.71 (35.48)     1:44.44 (35.73)     2:20.53 (36.09)
        2:56.23 (35.70)     3:32.44 (36.21)     4:08.37 (35.93)     4:44.88 (36.51)
        5:20.87 (35.99)     5:57.29 (36.42)     6:33.55 (36.26)     7:09.94 (36.39)
        7:46.02 (36.08)     8:22.48 (36.46)     8:58.33 (35.85)     9:34.26 (35.93)
       10:10.52 (36.26)    10:46.93 (36.41)    11:22.97 (36.04)    11:59.34 (36.37)
       12:35.15 (35.81)    13:11.90 (36.75)    13:48.12 (36.22)    14:24.93 (36.81)
       15:01.61 (36.68)    15:38.68 (37.07)    16:15.18 (36.50)    16:52.22 (37.04)
       17:28.42 (36.20)    18:03.81 (35.39)
 24 Sundel, Emily             15 SoNoCo-CT           17:32.00Y  18:04.64 MEET
                  32.83     1:08.31 (35.48)     1:41.07 (32.76)     2:19.64 (38.57)
        2:55.11 (35.47)     3:31.39 (36.28)     4:07.07 (35.68)     4:43.26 (36.19)
        5:18.98 (35.72)     5:55.35 (36.37)     6:31.25 (35.90)     7:07.72 (36.47)
        7:44.20 (36.48)     8:20.49 (36.29)     8:56.70 (36.21)     9:33.07 (36.37)
       10:08.91 (35.84)    10:45.10 (36.19)    11:21.44 (36.34)    11:58.20 (36.76)
       12:34.31 (36.11)    13:11.28 (36.97)    13:47.90 (36.62)    14:25.21 (37.31)
       15:01.74 (36.53)    15:39.11 (37.37)    16:15.80 (36.69)    16:53.29 (37.49)
       17:28.97 (35.68)    18:04.64 (35.67)
 25 Toczylowski, Natalie      16 Ccsc-NE             17:48.20Y  18:05.71 MEET
                  33.14     1:09.79 (36.65)     1:45.94 (36.15)     2:22.23 (36.29)
        2:58.12 (35.89)     3:34.54 (36.42)     4:10.25 (35.71)     4:46.76 (36.51)
        5:23.00 (36.24)     5:59.62 (36.62)     6:35.58 (35.96)     7:11.94 (36.36)
        7:48.21 (36.27)     8:24.58 (36.37)     9:00.49 (35.91)     9:37.13 (36.64)
       10:13.77 (36.64)    10:50.18 (36.41)    11:26.71 (36.53)    12:03.15 (36.44)
       12:39.23 (36.08)    13:15.72 (36.49)    13:51.99 (36.27)    14:28.62 (36.63)
       15:04.82 (36.20)    15:41.34 (36.52)    16:17.27 (35.93)    16:54.04 (36.77)
       17:30.02 (35.98)    18:05.71 (35.69)
 26 Ukleja, Alex              17 Aqua Jets-CT        18:01.02   18:08.94 MEET
                                                    1:07.20 ( )     1:42.28 (35.08)
        2:18.07 (35.79)     2:53.33 (35.26)     3:28.88 (35.55)     4:04.56 (35.68)
        4:40.53 (35.97)   5:52.43 (1:11.90)   7:05.24 (1:12.81)   8:17.65 (1:12.41)
      9:31.05 (1:13.40)    10:07.68 (36.63)    10:45.00 (37.32)    11:21.21 (36.21)
       11:58.51 (37.30)    12:35.05 (36.54)    13:12.19 (37.14)  14:26.20 (1:14.01)
       15:03.45 (37.25)    15:40.95 (37.50)    16:17.89 (36.94)    16:55.58 (37.69)
       17:32.79 (37.21)    18:08.94 (36.15)
 27 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ              17:38.00   18:11.10 MEET
                  31.99     1:06.51 (34.52)     1:41.40 (34.89)     2:16.56 (35.16)
        2:51.52 (34.96)     3:27.27 (35.75)     4:03.33 (36.06)     4:39.46 (36.13)
        5:15.64 (36.18)     5:51.99 (36.35)     6:28.48 (36.49)     7:05.07 (36.59)
        7:41.53 (36.46)     8:17.81 (36.28)     8:54.09 (36.28)     9:30.90 (36.81)
       10:07.70 (36.80)    10:44.93 (37.23)    11:21.74 (36.81)    11:59.02 (37.28)
       12:36.06 (37.04)    13:13.59 (37.53)    13:50.83 (37.24)    14:28.45 (37.62)
       15:05.87 (37.42)    15:43.30 (37.43)    16:20.97 (37.67)    16:58.31 (37.34)
       17:35.13 (36.82)    18:11.10 (35.97)
 28 Gannon, Amanda            18 Tpit-AM             17:47.09   18:11.13 MEET
                  31.63     1:06.90 (35.27)     1:41.94 (35.04)     2:17.79 (35.85)
        2:49.86 (32.07)     3:30.17 (40.31)     4:04.26 (34.09)     4:43.53 (39.27)
        5:18.13 (34.60)     5:56.72 (38.59)     6:30.43 (33.71)     7:10.11 (39.68)
        7:42.35 (32.24)     8:23.67 (41.32)     8:54.04 (30.37)     9:37.69 (43.65)
       10:14.53 (36.84)    10:51.38 (36.85)    11:28.07 (36.69)    12:05.24 (37.17)
       12:41.64 (36.40)    13:18.65 (37.01)    13:55.20 (36.55)    14:32.21 (37.01)
       15:08.78 (36.57)    15:45.70 (36.92)    16:22.18 (36.48)    16:58.99 (36.81)
       17:35.73 (36.74)    18:11.13 (35.40)
 29 Gottschalk, Lindsey       17 North Baltimore-MD  17:38.46Y  18:11.82 MEET
                  32.69     1:08.01 (35.32)     1:43.21 (35.20)     2:19.02 (35.81)
        2:54.76 (35.74)     3:30.58 (35.82)     4:06.63 (36.05)     4:42.80 (36.17)
        5:18.96 (36.16)     5:55.20 (36.24)     6:31.24 (36.04)     7:07.50 (36.26)
        7:43.88 (36.38)     8:20.38 (36.50)     8:56.75 (36.37)     9:33.33 (36.58)
       10:09.71 (36.38)    10:46.86 (37.15)    11:23.45 (36.59)    12:00.66 (37.21)
       12:37.01 (36.35)    13:14.14 (37.13)    13:50.82 (36.68)    14:28.52 (37.70)
       15:06.00 (37.48)    15:43.96 (37.96)    16:21.11 (37.15)    16:59.02 (37.91)
       17:35.56 (36.54)    18:11.82 (36.26)
 30 Chapmon, Tara             15 TAC$-VA             17:56.94   18:12.54 MEET
                  32.79     1:08.05 (35.26)     1:44.47 (36.42)     2:20.45 (35.98)
        2:56.45 (36.00)     3:32.36 (35.91)     4:08.53 (36.17)     4:44.76 (36.23)
        5:21.77 (37.01)     5:58.45 (36.68)     6:35.36 (36.91)     7:11.76 (36.40)
        7:48.69 (36.93)     8:25.94 (37.25)     9:02.46 (36.52)     9:39.02 (36.56)
       10:16.14 (37.12)    10:52.81 (36.67)    11:29.50 (36.69)    12:06.26 (36.76)
       12:41.01 (34.75)    13:19.21 (38.20)    13:55.61 (36.40)    14:32.34 (36.73)
       15:09.19 (36.85)    15:45.99 (36.80)    16:23.00 (37.01)    16:59.68 (36.68)
       17:36.36 (36.68)    18:12.54 (36.18)
 31 Wollner, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:53.43Y  18:13.39 MEET
                                                                        1:07.67 ( )
      2:19.73 (1:12.06)   3:31.82 (1:12.09)   4:44.16 (1:12.34)   5:56.52 (1:12.36)
      7:09.15 (1:12.63)   8:22.71 (1:13.56)   9:36.10 (1:13.39)  10:50.31 (1:14.21)
     12:04.67 (1:14.36)  13:19.03 (1:14.36)  14:33.24 (1:14.21)  15:47.67 (1:14.43)
     17:01.77 (1:14.10)  18:13.39 (1:11.62)
 32 Derlath, Erica            14 Express Swimming-MR 17:46.93Y  18:14.34 MEET
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)     1:39.04 (30.65)     2:20.91 (41.87)
        2:50.35 (29.44)     3:33.08 (42.73)     3:59.37 (26.29)     4:45.70 (46.33)
        5:11.48 (25.78)     5:59.14 (47.66)     6:29.28 (30.14)     7:12.88 (43.60)
        7:43.61 (30.73)     8:26.72 (43.11)     8:57.35 (30.63)     9:40.50 (43.15)
       10:11.62 (31.12)    10:54.33 (42.71)    11:24.86 (30.53)    12:08.72 (43.86)
       12:44.79 (36.07)    13:22.13 (37.34)    13:47.05 (24.92)    14:35.16 (48.11)
       15:11.47 (36.31)    15:48.75 (37.28)    16:14.47 (25.72)    17:02.03 (47.56)
       17:38.66 (36.63)    18:14.34 (35.68)
 33 Sullivan, Ellen           16 Express Swimming-MR 18:04.44Y  18:15.33 MEET
                  33.21     1:09.80 (36.59)     1:46.63 (36.83)     2:24.02 (37.39)
        3:00.55 (36.53)     3:37.53 (36.98)     4:14.87 (37.34)     4:51.97 (37.10)
        5:29.41 (37.44)     6:06.60 (37.19)     6:43.25 (36.65)     7:19.92 (36.67)
        7:57.05 (37.13)     8:34.07 (37.02)     9:10.94 (36.87)     9:47.49 (36.55)
       10:23.11 (35.62)    10:59.39 (36.28)    11:35.87 (36.48)    12:12.22 (36.35)
       12:48.96 (36.74)    13:25.26 (36.30)    14:02.41 (37.15)    14:39.12 (36.71)
       15:15.79 (36.67)    15:51.71 (35.92)    16:27.83 (36.12)    17:04.44 (36.61)
       17:40.52 (36.08)    18:15.33 (34.81)
 34 Stutius, Erica            18 Cuda-Ne-NE          18:22.37   18:15.52 MEET
                                                      32.12 ( )     1:07.71 (35.59)
        1:43.18 (35.47)     2:19.18 (36.00)     2:55.18 (36.00)     3:32.02 (36.84)
      4:44.96 (1:12.94)     5:21.38 (36.42)     5:58.29 (36.91)   7:11.52 (1:13.23)
      8:25.05 (1:13.53)     9:01.23 (36.18)     9:38.49 (37.26)  10:52.36 (1:13.87)
       11:28.90 (36.54)    12:06.28 (37.38)  13:20.10 (1:13.82)    13:56.79 (36.69)
       14:34.32 (37.53)  15:48.46 (1:14.14)    16:24.80 (36.34)    17:02.46 (37.66)
       17:38.51 (36.05)    18:15.52 (37.01)
 35 Downing, Chelsea          13 Ccsc-NE             17:34.87Y  18:16.23 MEET
                  31.77     1:07.48 (35.71)     1:44.10 (36.62)     2:20.57 (36.47)
        2:57.63 (37.06)     3:34.58 (36.95)     4:11.28 (36.70)     4:48.31 (37.03)
        5:25.30 (36.99)     6:02.38 (37.08)     6:39.39 (37.01)     7:16.97 (37.58)
        7:54.31 (37.34)     8:31.75 (37.44)     9:08.61 (36.86)     9:45.32 (36.71)
       10:22.51 (37.19)    10:59.97 (37.46)    11:37.02 (37.05)    12:14.08 (37.06)
       12:50.63 (36.55)    13:27.80 (37.17)    14:04.73 (36.93)    14:41.32 (36.59)
       15:17.37 (36.05)    15:54.54 (37.17)    16:31.36 (36.82)    17:06.34 (34.98)
       17:42.97 (36.63)    18:16.23 (33.26)
 36 Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD             17:54.03Y  18:16.64 MEET
                  33.68     1:09.87 (36.19)     1:46.16 (36.29)     2:22.30 (36.14)
        2:58.72 (36.42)     3:35.25 (36.53)     4:11.95 (36.70)     4:48.03 (36.08)
        5:24.22 (36.19)     6:00.82 (36.60)     6:37.40 (36.58)     7:14.42 (37.02)
        7:50.94 (36.52)     8:28.23 (37.29)     9:04.66 (36.43)     9:41.40 (36.74)
       10:17.81 (36.41)    10:55.50 (37.69)    11:32.44 (36.94)    12:09.54 (37.10)
       12:46.77 (37.23)    13:23.76 (36.99)    14:00.45 (36.69)    14:37.12 (36.67)
       15:13.99 (36.87)    15:50.84 (36.85)    16:27.28 (36.44)    17:04.45 (37.17)
       17:40.86 (36.41)    18:16.64 (35.78)
 37 Gibbs, Jordan             13 ASC-MD              17:40.10Y  18:16.78 MEET
                                                                        1:08.34 ( )
        1:44.13 (35.79)     2:20.21 (36.08)     2:56.47 (36.26)     3:32.89 (36.42)
        4:08.74 (35.85)     4:45.79 (37.05)     5:22.16 (36.37)     5:59.35 (37.19)
        6:36.09 (36.74)     7:13.25 (37.16)   8:26.38 (1:13.13)   9:40.44 (1:14.06)
       10:16.91 (36.47)    10:54.33 (37.42)    11:30.85 (36.52)    12:08.50 (37.65)
     13:22.56 (1:14.06)  14:36.87 (1:14.31)  15:51.58 (1:14.71)  17:06.27 (1:14.69)
       17:42.03 (35.76)    18:16.78 (34.75)
 38 Conroy, Anne              17 CUBU-PV             18:12.88   18:16.84 MEET
                  34.14     1:10.47 (36.33)     1:46.97 (36.50)     2:24.09 (37.12)
        3:00.85 (36.76)     3:37.01 (36.16)     4:13.81 (36.80)     4:50.55 (36.74)
        5:26.71 (36.16)     6:03.34 (36.63)     6:39.62 (36.28)     7:16.71 (37.09)
        7:53.44 (36.73)     8:30.32 (36.88)     9:06.54 (36.22)     9:43.37 (36.83)
       10:20.05 (36.68)    10:57.21 (37.16)    11:33.62 (36.41)    12:10.84 (37.22)
       12:46.93 (36.09)    13:23.57 (36.64)    13:59.69 (36.12)    14:37.06 (37.37)
       15:13.09 (36.03)    15:50.32 (37.23)    16:26.65 (36.33)    17:03.22 (36.57)
       17:39.89 (36.67)    18:16.84 (36.95)
 39 Singer, Kimberly          17 LIAC-MR             17:50.64   18:16.94 MEET
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)     1:43.91 (35.83)     2:20.73 (36.82)
        2:56.60 (35.87)     3:33.99 (37.39)     4:10.29 (36.30)     4:47.84 (37.55)
        5:24.17 (36.33)     6:01.56 (37.39)     6:37.91 (36.35)     7:15.44 (37.53)
        7:51.88 (36.44)     8:29.38 (37.50)     9:05.86 (36.48)     9:43.15 (37.29)
       10:19.46 (36.31)    10:57.14 (37.68)    11:33.26 (36.12)    12:11.24 (37.98)
       12:47.59 (36.35)    13:25.12 (37.53)    14:01.06 (35.94)    14:38.62 (37.56)
       15:14.68 (36.06)    15:52.60 (37.92)    16:28.18 (35.58)    17:05.74 (37.56)
       17:41.57 (35.83)    18:16.94 (35.37)
 40 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI             18:15.38   18:18.07 MEET
                  32.55     1:09.03 (36.48)     1:44.24 (35.21)     2:20.89 (36.65)
        2:56.45 (35.56)     3:33.15 (36.70)     4:08.79 (35.64)     4:45.78 (36.99)
        5:21.19 (35.41)     5:57.90 (36.71)     6:33.34 (35.44)     7:09.65 (36.31)
        7:45.16 (35.51)     8:21.92 (36.76)     8:57.72 (35.80)     9:34.53 (36.81)
       10:10.82 (36.29)    10:48.06 (37.24)    11:21.04 (32.98)    12:02.12 (41.08)
       12:38.86 (36.74)    13:16.65 (37.79)    13:53.29 (36.64)    14:31.63 (38.34)
       15:08.87 (37.24)    15:47.80 (38.93)    16:18.57 (30.77)    17:05.14 (46.57)
       17:42.46 (37.32)    18:18.07 (35.61)
 41 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ              17:58.67   18:18.24 MEET
                  27.20     1:04.86 (37.66)     1:40.36 (35.50)     2:16.02 (35.66)
        2:51.98 (35.96)     3:28.39 (36.41)     4:04.93 (36.54)     4:41.50 (36.57)
        5:18.30 (36.80)     5:54.97 (36.67)     6:31.97 (37.00)     7:08.64 (36.67)
        7:45.00 (36.36)     8:22.72 (37.72)     8:59.48 (36.76)     9:36.49 (37.01)
       10:07.21 (30.72)    10:50.98 (43.77)    11:28.06 (37.08)    12:05.85 (37.79)
       12:43.56 (37.71)    13:21.28 (37.72)    13:58.53 (37.25)    14:36.04 (37.51)
       15:12.59 (36.55)    15:50.06 (37.47)    16:27.19 (37.13)    17:04.66 (37.47)
       17:41.40 (36.74)    18:18.24 (36.84)
 42 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR             18:10.23   18:18.69 MEET
                                                      33.87 ( )     1:10.04 (36.17)
        1:46.50 (36.46)     2:22.75 (36.25)     2:59.34 (36.59)     3:35.69 (36.35)
        4:12.35 (36.66)     4:48.73 (36.38)     5:25.53 (36.80)     6:01.74 (36.21)
        6:38.12 (36.38)     7:14.44 (36.32)     7:51.13 (36.69)     8:27.81 (36.68)
        9:04.60 (36.79)     9:41.32 (36.72)    10:18.33 (37.01)  11:32.00 (1:13.67)
       12:08.65 (36.65)    12:45.89 (37.24)    13:22.94 (37.05)    13:59.71 (36.77)
       14:37.12 (37.41)    15:14.71 (37.59)  16:29.50 (1:14.79)    17:06.79 (37.29)
       17:43.45 (36.66)    18:18.69 (35.24)
 43 Branson, Christina        16 GCIT-MA             18:06.67   18:22.39 MEET
                  32.26     1:07.84 (35.58)     1:42.37 (34.53)     2:18.64 (36.27)
        2:53.43 (34.79)     3:29.91 (36.48)     4:04.86 (34.95)     4:41.52 (36.66)
        5:16.94 (35.42)     5:53.87 (36.93)     6:29.49 (35.62)     7:06.49 (37.00)
        7:42.66 (36.17)     8:20.26 (37.60)     8:56.61 (36.35)     9:34.41 (37.80)
       10:11.22 (36.81)    10:49.20 (37.98)    11:26.21 (37.01)    12:04.44 (38.23)
       12:41.37 (36.93)    13:19.63 (38.26)    13:57.06 (37.43)    14:35.36 (38.30)
       15:12.67 (37.31)    15:51.05 (38.38)    16:28.59 (37.54)    17:07.04 (38.45)
       17:44.79 (37.75)    18:22.39 (37.60)
 44 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ              17:44.12   18:24.56
                                  31.70 ( )     1:06.07 (34.37)     1:40.35 (34.28)
        2:15.92 (35.57)     2:50.88 (34.96)     3:26.81 (35.93)     4:02.11 (35.30)
        4:38.47 (36.36)     5:14.24 (35.77)     5:51.78 (37.54)     6:28.86 (37.08)
        7:07.36 (38.50)   8:23.85 (1:16.49)     9:01.99 (38.14)     9:40.35 (38.36)
       10:17.94 (37.59)    10:56.66 (38.72)    11:33.97 (37.31)    12:11.93 (37.96)
       12:49.54 (37.61)    13:28.07 (38.53)    14:05.64 (37.57)    14:44.04 (38.40)
       15:21.67 (37.63)    15:59.24 (37.57)    16:36.24 (37.00)    17:13.16 (36.92)
       17:48.91 (35.75)    18:24.56 (35.65)
 45 Miller, Cami              21 CUBU-PV             17:50.91   18:24.67
                  33.18     1:07.94 (34.76)     1:44.25 (36.31)     2:20.38 (36.13)
        2:57.24 (36.86)     3:33.74 (36.50)     4:10.63 (36.89)     4:47.05 (36.42)
        5:24.09 (37.04)     6:00.88 (36.79)     6:38.24 (37.36)     7:14.57 (36.33)
        7:52.01 (37.44)     8:28.79 (36.78)     9:06.21 (37.42)     9:43.24 (37.03)
       10:20.80 (37.56)    10:57.83 (37.03)    11:35.65 (37.82)    12:12.90 (37.25)
       12:50.61 (37.71)    13:27.81 (37.20)    14:05.66 (37.85)    14:42.85 (37.19)
       15:20.74 (37.89)    15:57.63 (36.89)    16:35.21 (37.58)    17:11.95 (36.74)
       17:49.00 (37.05)    18:24.67 (35.67)
 46 Dimaria, Christina        15 PAA-NJ              18:11.92Y  18:26.04
                  26.62     1:09.71 (43.09)     1:46.42 (36.71)     2:23.40 (36.98)
        3:00.60 (37.20)     3:37.30 (36.70)     4:14.01 (36.71)     4:50.81 (36.80)
        5:27.67 (36.86)     6:04.27 (36.60)     6:41.29 (37.02)     7:18.53 (37.24)
        7:55.66 (37.13)     8:32.23 (36.57)     9:08.98 (36.75)     9:45.41 (36.43)
       10:22.72 (37.31)    10:59.79 (37.07)    11:37.27 (37.48)    12:14.81 (37.54)
       12:52.32 (37.51)    13:29.79 (37.47)    14:07.53 (37.74)    14:44.86 (37.33)
       15:22.72 (37.86)    16:00.18 (37.46)    16:37.61 (37.43)    17:14.26 (36.65)
       17:51.01 (36.75)    18:26.04 (35.03)
 47 Perry, Jessica            15 Sea Devils-NE       18:05.93Y  18:26.63
                  34.06     1:11.14 (37.08)     1:46.87 (35.73)     2:24.35 (37.48)
        3:00.99 (36.64)     3:38.20 (37.21)     4:14.10 (35.90)     4:51.37 (37.27)
        5:23.98 (32.61)     6:04.99 (41.01)     6:41.04 (36.05)     7:18.92 (37.88)
        7:56.17 (37.25)     8:33.23 (37.06)     9:10.15 (36.92)     9:47.98 (37.83)
       10:24.16 (36.18)    11:01.55 (37.39)    11:38.17 (36.62)    12:15.82 (37.65)
       12:52.55 (36.73)    13:30.07 (37.52)    14:06.92 (36.85)    14:44.75 (37.83)
       15:21.49 (36.74)    15:59.66 (38.17)    16:36.72 (37.06)    17:14.12 (37.40)
       17:47.24 (33.12)    18:26.63 (39.39)
 48 Leonhard, Lovette         16 SAC-NJ              18:06.16Y  18:27.21
                  33.52     1:09.56 (36.04)     1:46.27 (36.71)     2:23.53 (37.26)
        3:00.51 (36.98)     3:37.81 (37.30)     4:15.19 (37.38)     4:51.92 (36.73)
        5:29.19 (37.27)     6:06.09 (36.90)     6:43.38 (37.29)     7:19.80 (36.42)
        7:57.14 (37.34)     8:34.03 (36.89)     9:11.16 (37.13)     9:48.13 (36.97)
       10:25.18 (37.05)    11:02.46 (37.28)    11:39.55 (37.09)    12:17.22 (37.67)
       12:54.19 (36.97)    13:31.71 (37.52)    14:08.76 (37.05)    14:46.19 (37.43)
       15:23.22 (37.03)    16:00.94 (37.72)    16:37.76 (36.82)    17:15.13 (37.37)
       17:51.56 (36.43)    18:27.21 (35.65)
 49 Ahern, Taryn              18 Express Swimming-MR 18:20.74   18:30.01
                  33.22     1:08.31 (35.09)     1:44.42 (36.11)     2:20.66 (36.24)
        2:57.26 (36.60)     3:33.49 (36.23)     4:10.47 (36.98)     4:47.08 (36.61)
        5:24.31 (37.23)     6:01.03 (36.72)     6:38.29 (37.26)     7:15.06 (36.77)
        7:52.44 (37.38)     8:29.25 (36.81)     9:06.67 (37.42)     9:44.03 (37.36)
       10:21.37 (37.34)    10:58.77 (37.40)    11:36.11 (37.34)    12:13.25 (37.14)
       12:50.85 (37.60)    13:28.26 (37.41)    14:06.31 (38.05)    14:43.96 (37.65)
       15:21.72 (37.76)    15:59.19 (37.47)    16:36.95 (37.76)    17:14.98 (38.03)
       17:53.22 (38.24)    18:30.01 (36.79)
 50 Price, Jennifer           17 SAAT-AM             18:22.98   18:32.42
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)     1:42.55 (35.82)     2:19.08 (36.53)
        2:56.00 (36.92)     3:32.96 (36.96)     4:10.76 (37.80)     4:48.04 (37.28)
        5:24.80 (36.76)     6:01.60 (36.80)     6:39.28 (37.68)     7:16.50 (37.22)
        7:54.10 (37.60)     8:31.68 (37.58)     9:09.38 (37.70)     9:46.70 (37.32)
       10:24.63 (37.93)    11:02.58 (37.95)    11:40.51 (37.93)    12:18.11 (37.60)
       12:56.00 (37.89)    13:33.50 (37.50)    14:11.20 (37.70)    14:48.82 (37.62)
       15:27.01 (38.19)    16:04.51 (37.50)    16:42.30 (37.79)    17:19.44 (37.14)
       17:56.78 (37.34)    18:32.42 (35.64)
 51 McCaffrey, Kacey          16 GCIT-MA             17:52.27Y  18:37.11
                  32.60     1:07.44 (34.84)     1:44.19 (36.75)     2:19.67 (35.48)
        2:56.53 (36.86)     3:32.70 (36.17)     4:09.02 (36.32)     4:45.97 (36.95)
        5:23.06 (37.09)     6:00.48 (37.42)     6:37.72 (37.24)     7:15.10 (37.38)
        7:52.93 (37.83)     8:30.90 (37.97)     9:09.11 (38.21)     9:46.87 (37.76)
       10:24.77 (37.90)    11:02.56 (37.79)    11:40.93 (38.37)    12:18.68 (37.75)
       12:56.81 (38.13)    13:34.57 (37.76)    14:12.86 (38.29)    14:50.67 (37.81)
       15:29.46 (38.79)    16:07.45 (37.99)    16:45.29 (37.84)    17:23.00 (37.71)
       18:00.80 (37.80)    18:37.11 (36.31)
 52 Dooe, Mary                17 BGSC-NE             17:33.12Y  18:37.28
                                                                        1:09.43 ( )
      2:22.84 (1:13.41)   3:36.56 (1:13.72)   4:50.71 (1:14.15)   6:05.11 (1:14.40)
      7:19.57 (1:14.46)   8:34.64 (1:15.07)   9:49.34 (1:14.70)  11:03.93 (1:14.59)
     12:19.48 (1:15.55)  13:35.62 (1:16.14)  14:51.14 (1:15.52)  16:06.78 (1:15.64)
     17:22.32 (1:15.54)  18:37.28 (1:14.96)
 53 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR             18:18.71   18:38.76
                  29.63     1:08.42 (38.79)     1:41.11 (32.69)     2:21.12 (40.01)
        2:58.21 (37.09)     3:34.69 (36.48)     4:11.51 (36.82)     4:47.96 (36.45)
        5:25.12 (37.16)     6:02.01 (36.89)     6:39.47 (37.46)     7:16.50 (37.03)
        7:54.26 (37.76)     8:31.60 (37.34)     9:09.39 (37.79)     9:47.11 (37.72)
       10:25.28 (38.17)    11:03.16 (37.88)    11:41.54 (38.38)    12:19.50 (37.96)
       12:58.09 (38.59)    13:36.11 (38.02)    14:14.31 (38.20)    14:52.17 (37.86)
       15:30.72 (38.55)    16:08.32 (37.60)    16:46.91 (38.59)    17:24.38 (37.47)
       18:02.47 (38.09)    18:38.76 (36.29)
 54 Hamilton, Jill            16 CUBU-PV             18:22.98   18:38.98
                  33.07     1:09.42 (36.35)     1:46.12 (36.70)     2:22.57 (36.45)
        2:59.18 (36.61)     3:35.91 (36.73)     4:12.18 (36.27)     4:49.29 (37.11)
        5:25.16 (35.87)     6:02.83 (37.67)     6:38.86 (36.03)     7:16.86 (38.00)
        7:53.28 (36.42)     8:31.25 (37.97)     9:08.20 (36.95)     9:46.71 (38.51)
       10:23.88 (37.17)    11:02.57 (38.69)    11:39.97 (37.40)    12:18.80 (38.83)
       12:56.47 (37.67)    13:35.44 (38.97)    14:13.38 (37.94)    14:53.00 (39.62)
       15:30.77 (37.77)    16:09.39 (38.62)    16:46.94 (37.55)    17:25.52 (38.58)
       18:02.43 (36.91)    18:38.98 (36.55)
 55 Emig, Briana              13 PRA-AM              18:10.31Y  18:42.86
                                                                        1:10.71 ( )
      2:25.57 (1:14.86)   3:41.06 (1:15.49)   4:56.35 (1:15.29)   6:12.50 (1:16.15)
      7:28.96 (1:16.46)   8:44.69 (1:15.73)  10:00.30 (1:15.61)  11:15.73 (1:15.43)
     12:30.60 (1:14.87)  13:46.01 (1:15.41)  15:01.35 (1:15.34)  16:16.00 (1:14.65)
     17:30.56 (1:14.56)  18:42.86 (1:12.30)
 56 Finn, Courtney            17 Squids-NE           18:09.05   18:43.39
                                                                        1:08.09 ( )
      2:21.30 (1:13.21)   3:35.30 (1:14.00)   4:49.27 (1:13.97)   6:03.91 (1:14.64)
      7:18.86 (1:14.95)   8:34.51 (1:15.65)   9:50.61 (1:16.10)  11:06.94 (1:16.33)
     12:23.45 (1:16.51)  13:39.52 (1:16.07)  14:55.68 (1:16.16)  16:11.68 (1:16.00)
     17:27.85 (1:16.17)  18:43.39 (1:15.54)
 57 Chinni, Laura             16 Clippers-MD         18:11.54Y  18:44.62
                  33.21     1:10.09 (36.88)     1:47.38 (37.29)     2:25.02 (37.64)
        3:02.33 (37.31)     3:40.20 (37.87)     4:17.40 (37.20)     4:55.59 (38.19)
        5:33.55 (37.96)     6:11.77 (38.22)     6:49.73 (37.96)     7:27.79 (38.06)
        8:06.02 (38.23)     8:44.24 (38.22)     9:22.38 (38.14)    10:00.11 (37.73)
       10:37.76 (37.65)    11:15.77 (38.01)    11:53.03 (37.26)    12:30.52 (37.49)
       13:07.69 (37.17)    13:45.43 (37.74)    14:23.23 (37.80)    15:01.37 (38.14)
       15:39.13 (37.76)    16:16.78 (37.65)    16:54.61 (37.83)    17:32.31 (37.70)
       18:08.97 (36.66)    18:44.62 (35.65)
 58 Wojdyla, Emily            15 Cat-Ct-CT           18:09.04Y  18:46.18
                  33.73     1:09.78 (36.05)     1:46.45 (36.67)     2:23.03 (36.58)
        2:59.50 (36.47)     3:36.40 (36.90)     4:12.83 (36.43)     4:49.61 (36.78)
        5:26.81 (37.20)     6:03.62 (36.81)     6:40.45 (36.83)     7:17.73 (37.28)
        7:54.78 (37.05)     8:32.25 (37.47)     9:09.36 (37.11)     9:47.17 (37.81)
       10:24.71 (37.54)    11:02.68 (37.97)    11:41.07 (38.39)    12:19.68 (38.61)
       12:57.61 (37.93)    13:36.77 (39.16)    14:15.16 (38.39)    14:54.34 (39.18)
       15:32.94 (38.60)    16:11.54 (38.60)    16:51.00 (39.46)    17:30.12 (39.12)
       18:08.84 (38.72)    18:46.18 (37.34)
 59 Slover, Lisa              17 SAC-NJ              18:12.58Y  18:59.12
                                                                        1:10.54 ( )
        1:46.82 (36.28)     2:24.77 (37.95)     3:01.69 (36.92)     3:39.90 (38.21)
        4:16.93 (37.03)     4:55.73 (38.80)     5:32.99 (37.26)     6:11.83 (38.84)
        6:49.44 (37.61)     7:28.34 (38.90)     8:05.86 (37.52)     8:44.52 (38.66)
        9:22.20 (37.68)    10:00.71 (38.51)  11:17.19 (1:16.48)    11:54.98 (37.79)
       12:34.38 (39.40)  13:51.87 (1:17.49)    14:30.42 (38.55)    15:09.31 (38.89)
       15:47.22 (37.91)    16:26.11 (38.89)    17:03.82 (37.71)    17:42.92 (39.10)
       18:20.43 (37.51)    18:59.12 (38.69)
 60 Wargo, Kate               15 Cat-Ct-CT           17:45.64Y  19:03.08
                  32.94     1:09.77 (36.83)     1:46.92 (37.15)     2:24.55 (37.63)
        3:02.13 (37.58)     3:40.40 (38.27)     4:18.09 (37.69)     4:56.16 (38.07)
        5:34.33 (38.17)     6:12.44 (38.11)     6:50.87 (38.43)     7:29.83 (38.96)
        8:08.26 (38.43)     8:47.06 (38.80)     9:25.64 (38.58)    10:04.04 (38.40)
       10:43.08 (39.04)    11:21.70 (38.62)    12:00.20 (38.50)    12:38.72 (38.52)
       13:17.38 (38.66)    13:55.89 (38.51)    14:34.65 (38.76)    15:13.51 (38.86)
       15:52.00 (38.49)    16:31.44 (39.44)    17:09.87 (38.43)    17:48.53 (38.66)
       18:25.76 (37.23)    19:03.08 (37.32)
 61 Quinn, Alex               17 Squids-NE           18:10.18Y  19:03.65
                  30.40     1:09.63 (39.23)     1:47.22 (37.59)     2:24.58 (37.36)
        3:02.55 (37.97)     3:39.83 (37.28)     4:17.65 (37.82)     4:55.32 (37.67)
        5:30.43 (35.11)     6:11.25 (40.82)     6:49.75 (38.50)     7:27.92 (38.17)
        8:06.77 (38.85)     8:44.54 (37.77)     9:20.81 (36.27)    10:01.17 (40.36)
       10:39.48 (38.31)    11:17.17 (37.69)    11:56.43 (39.26)    12:34.45 (38.02)
       13:09.28 (34.83)    13:52.24 (42.96)    14:28.01 (35.77)    15:10.08 (42.07)
       15:45.14 (35.06)    16:27.55 (42.41)    17:04.11 (36.56)    17:46.51 (42.40)
       18:26.25 (39.74)    19:03.65 (37.40)
 62 Branch, Lauren            16 Clippers-MD         18:06.89Y  19:17.69
                  34.42     1:12.65 (38.23)     1:49.95 (37.30)     2:28.29 (38.34)
        3:05.31 (37.02)     3:43.91 (38.60)     4:21.44 (37.53)     5:00.85 (39.41)
        5:38.55 (37.70)     6:17.58 (39.03)     6:55.69 (38.11)     7:34.64 (38.95)
        8:12.95 (38.31)     8:51.94 (38.99)     9:30.37 (38.43)    10:09.67 (39.30)
       10:48.86 (39.19)    11:28.11 (39.25)    12:07.27 (39.16)    12:47.14 (39.87)
       13:25.95 (38.81)    14:05.06 (39.11)    14:44.15 (39.09)    15:23.50 (39.35)
       16:02.12 (38.62)    16:41.67 (39.55)    17:19.99 (38.32)    17:59.67 (39.68)
       18:38.37 (38.70)    19:17.69 (39.32)

Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:13.63   3/11/2004 John Cole, Squids
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:14.74   3/25/2004 Christian B Sprang, GCIT -MA
Sum National: N 8:24.29
                8:24.29  NATS
                8:29.79  OPEN
                9:11.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              8:19.87    8:24.12NNATS
                  29.08       59.76 (30.68)     1:31.09 (31.33)     2:02.40 (31.31)
        2:34.37 (31.97)     3:05.93 (31.56)     3:38.04 (32.11)     4:09.83 (31.79)
        4:41.78 (31.95)     5:13.70 (31.92)     5:46.02 (32.32)     6:18.18 (32.16)
        6:50.50 (32.32)     7:22.07 (31.57)     7:53.85 (31.78)     8:24.12 (30.27)
  2 Kauffman, Cody            17 Trident-MA           8:33.81    8:25.40 OPEN
                  28.62       59.62 (31.00)     1:30.98 (31.36)     2:03.19 (32.21)
        2:35.35 (32.16)     3:07.52 (32.17)     3:39.46 (31.94)     4:11.25 (31.79)
        4:43.25 (32.00)     5:15.21 (31.96)     5:47.27 (32.06)     6:19.63 (32.36)
        6:51.56 (31.93)     7:23.66 (32.10)     7:55.17 (31.51)     8:25.40 (30.23)
  3 Zebley, Nico              17 North Baltimore-MD   8:26.84    8:28.06 OPEN
              59.62 ( )   2:02.77 (1:03.15)   3:06.28 (1:03.51)   4:10.08 (1:03.80)
      5:14.58 (1:04.50)   6:19.41 (1:04.83)   7:24.04 (1:04.63)   8:28.06 (1:04.02)
  4 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               8:29.13    8:28.59 OPEN
                  28.99     1:00.03 (31.04)     1:31.56 (31.53)     2:02.95 (31.39)
        2:34.61 (31.66)     3:06.70 (32.09)     3:38.56 (31.86)     4:10.70 (32.14)
        4:42.79 (32.09)     5:15.03 (32.24)     5:47.78 (32.75)     6:20.14 (32.36)
        6:52.83 (32.69)     7:25.08 (32.25)     7:57.47 (32.39)     8:28.59 (31.12)
  5 Kraft, David              17 PM-PV                8:41.88    8:30.95 MEET
                  29.07     1:00.54 (31.47)     1:31.99 (31.45)     2:04.01 (32.02)
        2:35.82 (31.81)     3:08.33 (32.51)     3:38.87 (30.54)     4:12.53 (33.66)
        4:44.52 (31.99)     5:17.94 (33.42)     5:50.07 (32.13)     6:23.35 (33.28)
        6:55.00 (31.65)     7:28.11 (33.11)     8:00.25 (32.14)     8:30.95 (30.70)
  6 Geary, Sean               18 MAG-NE               8:30.36    8:33.89 MEET
                  28.74       59.80 (31.06)     1:31.05 (31.25)     2:03.30 (32.25)
        2:35.19 (31.89)     3:07.82 (32.63)     3:39.91 (32.09)     4:12.67 (32.76)
        4:44.63 (31.96)     5:17.37 (32.74)     5:50.09 (32.72)     6:22.86 (32.77)
        6:55.35 (32.49)     7:28.23 (32.88)     8:01.05 (32.82)     8:33.89 (32.84)
  7 Roan, Alex                16 Ccsc-NE              8:39.20    8:34.45 MEET
                  29.43     1:01.61 (32.18)     1:34.14 (32.53)     2:07.01 (32.87)
        2:39.56 (32.55)     3:12.52 (32.96)     3:45.34 (32.82)     4:18.42 (33.08)
        4:50.84 (32.42)     5:23.95 (33.11)     5:56.01 (32.06)     6:28.54 (32.53)
        7:00.62 (32.08)     7:33.05 (32.43)     8:04.59 (31.54)     8:34.45 (29.86)
  8 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cuda-Ne-NE           8:29.46    8:34.92 MEET
                  24.07       58.73 (34.66)     1:24.61 (25.88)     2:02.88 (38.27)
        2:35.27 (32.39)     3:07.46 (32.19)     3:39.26 (31.80)     4:13.66 (34.40)
        4:46.95 (33.29)     5:20.38 (33.43)     5:53.95 (33.57)     6:27.03 (33.08)
        7:00.37 (33.34)     7:32.28 (31.91)     8:04.77 (32.49)     8:34.92 (30.15)
  9 Kornacki, Richard         19 Bcat-MA              8:40.11    8:40.27 MEET
                  29.40     1:00.86 (31.46)     1:28.36 (27.50)     2:05.30 (36.94)
        2:33.84 (28.54)     3:10.59 (36.75)     3:37.42 (26.83)     4:16.56 (39.14)
        4:43.19 (26.63)     5:23.01 (39.82)     5:52.93 (29.92)     6:29.58 (36.65)
        7:01.89 (32.31)     7:35.37 (33.48)     8:08.39 (33.02)     8:40.27 (31.88)
 10 McCloskey, Dennen         17 Atlantic City-MA     8:52.33    8:40.48 MEET
                  28.16     1:00.73 (32.57)     1:29.42 (28.69)     2:06.04 (36.62)
        2:38.20 (32.16)     3:11.39 (33.19)     3:39.94 (28.55)     4:16.97 (37.03)
        4:49.33 (32.36)     5:22.74 (33.41)     5:51.85 (29.11)     6:28.77 (36.92)
        6:57.14 (28.37)     7:34.76 (37.62)     8:03.67 (28.91)     8:40.48 (36.81)
 11 Swanson, Michael          18 LAC-MA               8:34.60    8:40.99 MEET
                  29.10     1:00.65 (31.55)     1:32.25 (31.60)     2:04.61 (32.36)
        2:36.56 (31.95)     3:08.81 (32.25)     3:41.14 (32.33)     4:14.22 (33.08)
        4:46.72 (32.50)     5:19.84 (33.12)     5:52.82 (32.98)     6:26.74 (33.92)
        6:59.99 (33.25)     7:34.06 (34.07)     8:07.74 (33.68)     8:40.99 (33.25)
 12 Driscoll, Frisk           17 Wrat-CT              8:51.05    8:41.58 MEET
                  29.93     1:02.11 (32.18)     1:35.05 (32.94)     2:08.15 (33.10)
        2:41.59 (33.44)     3:14.95 (33.36)     3:48.10 (33.15)     4:21.05 (32.95)
        4:53.88 (32.83)     5:26.81 (32.93)     5:59.84 (33.03)     6:32.81 (32.97)
        7:05.54 (32.73)     7:38.19 (32.65)     8:10.40 (32.21)     8:41.58 (31.18)
 13 Kinderwater, Josef        15 Trident-MA           8:44.35    8:42.22 MEET
                  29.75     1:01.70 (31.95)     1:34.76 (33.06)     2:07.65 (32.89)
        2:35.13 (27.48)     3:13.98 (38.85)     3:46.81 (32.83)     4:19.91 (33.10)
        4:52.88 (32.97)     5:26.02 (33.14)     5:59.03 (33.01)     6:31.83 (32.80)
        7:04.93 (33.10)     7:37.81 (32.88)     8:02.78 (24.97)     8:42.22 (39.44)
 14 Jackson, Steve            18 Tpit-AM              8:48.12    8:42.56 MEET
                  29.80     1:02.22 (32.42)     1:34.77 (32.55)     2:07.89 (33.12)
        2:40.53 (32.64)     3:13.65 (33.12)     3:46.57 (32.92)     4:19.76 (33.19)
        4:52.57 (32.81)     5:25.80 (33.23)     5:59.00 (33.20)     6:32.26 (33.26)
        7:05.00 (32.74)     7:37.99 (32.99)     8:10.97 (32.98)     8:42.56 (31.59)
 15 Sabala, Michael           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:40.40    8:43.55 MEET
              59.31 ( )   2:02.32 (1:03.01)   3:07.91 (1:05.59)   4:14.52 (1:06.61)
      5:22.50 (1:07.98)   6:29.91 (1:07.41)   7:37.27 (1:07.36)   8:43.55 (1:06.28)
 16 Morris, Brennan           13 Bcat-MA              8:59.91    8:44.10 MEET
            1:02.48 ( )   2:08.73 (1:06.25)   3:14.62 (1:05.89)   4:20.63 (1:06.01)
      5:26.84 (1:06.21)   6:33.40 (1:06.56)   7:39.38 (1:05.98)   8:44.10 (1:04.72)
 17 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              8:50.43    8:44.49 MEET
            1:01.88 ( )   2:07.67 (1:05.79)   3:13.23 (1:05.56)   4:18.62 (1:05.39)
      5:24.84 (1:06.22)   6:32.02 (1:07.18)   7:39.11 (1:07.09)   8:44.49 (1:05.38)
 18 Karrer, Ryan              19 GCIT-MA              8:54.42    8:44.89 MEET
                  29.74     1:01.14 (31.40)     1:33.59 (32.45)     2:05.76 (32.17)
        2:38.74 (32.98)     3:11.51 (32.77)     3:45.05 (33.54)     4:17.96 (32.91)
        4:51.55 (33.59)     5:24.71 (33.16)     5:58.64 (33.93)     6:31.82 (33.18)
        7:05.69 (33.87)     7:38.97 (33.28)     8:12.88 (33.91)     8:44.89 (32.01)
 19 Zierenberg, Jack          16 JCCS-AM              9:08.67    8:45.13 MEET
                  29.03     1:00.49 (31.46)     1:32.09 (31.60)     2:04.64 (32.55)
        2:37.31 (32.67)     3:10.31 (33.00)     3:43.57 (33.26)     4:17.34 (33.77)
        4:50.66 (33.32)     5:24.55 (33.89)     5:58.02 (33.47)     6:31.86 (33.84)
        7:05.38 (33.52)     7:39.33 (33.95)     8:12.69 (33.36)     8:45.13 (32.44)
 20 Hartmann, Spencer         16 SoNoCo-CT            9:03.60    8:46.81 MEET
                                  29.34 ( )     1:01.55 (32.21)     1:34.19 (32.64)
        2:07.27 (33.08)     2:40.56 (33.29)     3:12.76 (32.20)     3:45.52 (32.76)
        4:17.97 (32.45)     4:51.38 (33.41)     5:24.62 (33.24)     5:58.58 (33.96)
        6:32.29 (33.71)     6:49.56 (17.27)   8:10.25 (1:20.69)     8:46.81 (36.56)
 21 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              9:37.68Y   8:47.14 MEET
                                1:02.65 ( )   2:09.06 (1:06.41)   3:15.58 (1:06.52)
      4:22.66 (1:07.08)   5:29.21 (1:06.55)   6:36.25 (1:07.04)   8:47.14 (2:10.89)
 22 Miller, Stephen           17 Cuda-Ne-NE           8:49.62    8:48.00 MEET
                  29.17     1:00.95 (31.78)     1:33.60 (32.65)     2:06.39 (32.79)
        2:39.22 (32.83)     3:13.00 (33.78)     3:45.84 (32.84)     4:20.13 (34.29)
        4:53.24 (33.11)     5:27.28 (34.04)     6:01.14 (33.86)     6:35.18 (34.04)
        7:08.32 (33.14)     7:42.11 (33.79)     8:07.70 (25.59)     8:48.00 (40.30)
 23 Stathopoulos, Cary        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:05.92    8:49.51 MEET
                  30.41     1:03.15 (32.74)     1:36.27 (33.12)     2:09.03 (32.76)
        2:42.17 (33.14)     3:15.28 (33.11)     3:48.62 (33.34)     4:21.83 (33.21)
        4:55.00 (33.17)     5:28.68 (33.68)     6:02.28 (33.60)     6:36.25 (33.97)
        7:09.88 (33.63)     7:43.57 (33.69)     8:17.06 (33.49)     8:49.51 (32.45)
 24 Rozick, Dan               15 Bcat-MA              9:05.07    8:49.87 MEET
                  30.06     1:02.58 (32.52)     1:36.19 (33.61)     2:09.45 (33.26)
        2:43.13 (33.68)     3:16.45 (33.32)     3:50.21 (33.76)     4:23.62 (33.41)
        4:57.34 (33.72)     5:30.53 (33.19)     6:04.15 (33.62)     6:37.77 (33.62)
        7:11.90 (34.13)     7:44.99 (33.09)     8:18.42 (33.43)     8:49.87 (31.45)
 25 Borland, Keegan           16 Gpac-AM             10:01.29Y   8:50.17 MEET
                  30.34     1:03.85 (33.51)     1:36.91 (33.06)     2:10.35 (33.44)
        2:43.19 (32.84)     3:16.36 (33.17)     3:49.74 (33.38)     4:23.16 (33.42)
        4:56.79 (33.63)     5:30.54 (33.75)     6:03.65 (33.11)     6:37.44 (33.79)
        7:10.73 (33.29)     7:44.59 (33.86)     8:17.74 (33.15)     8:50.17 (32.43)
 26 Ekimoff, Chris            18 Grrr-NI              8:51.88    8:50.39 MEET
            1:02.45 ( )   2:08.87 (1:06.42)   3:16.10 (1:07.23)     3:50.22 (34.12)
        4:24.98 (34.76)     4:58.16 (33.18)     5:32.17 (34.01)     6:05.68 (33.51)
        6:39.73 (34.05)     7:12.95 (33.22)     7:45.98 (33.03)   8:50.39 (1:04.41)
 27 Ettore, Max               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:58.18    8:50.48 MEET
                  29.91     1:01.93 (32.02)     1:33.38 (31.45)     2:07.55 (34.17)
        2:40.45 (32.90)     3:13.37 (32.92)     3:46.40 (33.03)     4:19.57 (33.17)
        4:52.99 (33.42)     5:26.83 (33.84)     6:00.59 (33.76)     6:34.88 (34.29)
        7:05.47 (30.59)     7:43.41 (37.94)     8:17.41 (34.00)     8:50.48 (33.07)
 28 Olson, Andrew             16 HD Dolphins-AM       8:55.10    8:51.10 MEET
                  29.29     1:01.61 (32.32)     1:34.67 (33.06)     2:07.96 (33.29)
        2:41.00 (33.04)     3:14.06 (33.06)     3:47.60 (33.54)     4:21.07 (33.47)
        4:54.69 (33.62)     5:28.41 (33.72)     6:02.36 (33.95)     6:36.27 (33.91)
        7:10.32 (34.05)     7:44.35 (34.03)     8:18.04 (33.69)     8:51.10 (33.06)
 29 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               8:50.35    8:51.60 MEET
                  24.80     1:00.73 (35.93)     1:28.78 (28.05)     2:06.90 (38.12)
        2:33.51 (26.61)     3:14.04 (40.53)     3:47.96 (33.92)     4:21.79 (33.83)
        4:49.90 (28.11)     5:29.67 (39.77)     6:04.45 (34.78)     6:38.75 (34.30)
        7:13.48 (34.73)     7:47.09 (33.61)     8:20.92 (33.83)     8:51.60 (30.68)
 30 Meyer, Alex               16 ITAC-NI              8:51.33    8:51.63 MEET
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)     1:34.16 (32.84)     2:07.64 (33.48)
        2:40.93 (33.29)     3:14.73 (33.80)     3:48.63 (33.90)     4:23.00 (34.37)
        4:56.82 (33.82)     5:30.51 (33.69)     6:04.79 (34.28)     6:38.62 (33.83)
        7:12.27 (33.65)     7:45.89 (33.62)     8:17.98 (32.09)     8:51.63 (33.65)
 31 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   15 CUBU-PV              8:50.02    8:51.66 MEET
                  30.56     1:04.19 (33.63)     1:37.32 (33.13)     2:11.03 (33.71)
        2:44.52 (33.49)     3:18.91 (34.39)     3:51.36 (32.45)     4:24.80 (33.44)
        4:53.35 (28.55)     5:32.31 (38.96)     6:05.46 (33.15)     6:39.58 (34.12)
        7:12.83 (33.25)     7:46.41 (33.58)     8:18.72 (32.31)     8:51.66 (32.94)
 32 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:47.40    8:51.71 MEET
              28.87 ( )     1:00.81 (31.94)     1:32.94 (32.13)     2:05.91 (32.97)
      3:12.40 (1:06.49)   4:19.57 (1:07.17)     4:53.13 (33.56)     5:27.51 (34.38)
        6:01.58 (34.07)     6:36.03 (34.45)   7:44.42 (1:08.39)   8:51.71 (1:07.29)
 33 Rasin, Arkady             17 Squids-NE            9:04.30    8:51.91 MEET
                  31.07     1:04.17 (33.10)     1:37.61 (33.44)     2:11.13 (33.52)
        2:38.21 (27.08)     3:17.70 (39.49)     3:50.29 (32.59)     4:23.91 (33.62)
        4:55.36 (31.45)     5:29.85 (34.49)     6:02.56 (32.71)     6:36.46 (33.90)
        7:04.65 (28.19)     7:43.50 (38.85)     8:10.44 (26.94)     8:51.91 (41.47)
 34 Rybicki, Kevin            17 Trident-MA           8:56.69    8:52.14 MEET
                                  29.71 ( )     1:02.25 (32.54)     1:35.15 (32.90)
        2:08.50 (33.35)   3:15.27 (1:06.77)     3:48.21 (32.94)     4:21.99 (33.78)
        4:54.98 (32.99)     5:28.93 (33.95)     6:02.36 (33.43)     6:36.60 (34.24)
        7:10.27 (33.67)     7:44.68 (34.41)     8:18.51 (33.83)     8:52.14 (33.63)
 35 Glenn, Robert             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:56.49    8:52.74 MEET
                  26.47     1:02.19 (35.72)     1:35.72 (33.53)     2:09.17 (33.45)
        2:43.02 (33.85)     3:16.52 (33.50)     3:48.63 (32.11)     4:24.03 (35.40)
        4:58.03 (34.00)     5:32.12 (34.09)     6:01.00 (28.88)     6:40.55 (39.55)
        7:15.00 (34.45)     7:48.38 (33.38)     8:18.83 (30.45)     8:52.74 (33.91)
 36 Kaemmerlen, Peter         20 FAST-NI              8:56.71    8:54.10 MEET
                  29.01     1:01.26 (32.25)     1:33.99 (32.73)     2:07.74 (33.75)
        2:40.83 (33.09)     3:14.61 (33.78)     3:48.11 (33.50)     4:22.35 (34.24)
        4:56.26 (33.91)     5:30.55 (34.29)     6:04.56 (34.01)     6:39.15 (34.59)
        7:13.19 (34.04)     7:47.45 (34.26)     8:21.15 (33.70)     8:54.10 (32.95)
 37 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cuda-Ne-NE           9:05.15    8:54.68 MEET
            1:01.91 ( )   2:07.82 (1:05.91)   3:15.26 (1:07.44)   4:22.77 (1:07.51)
      5:30.78 (1:08.01)   6:40.13 (1:09.35)   7:49.30 (1:09.17)   8:54.68 (1:05.38)
 38 Fletcher, Tom             21 SVSC-AM              9:07.80    8:54.99 MEET
                  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)     1:34.93 (33.23)     2:08.47 (33.54)
        2:41.95 (33.48)     3:15.85 (33.90)     3:49.44 (33.59)     4:23.95 (34.51)
        4:58.11 (34.16)     5:32.54 (34.43)     6:06.64 (34.10)     6:41.46 (34.82)
        7:15.91 (34.45)     7:50.82 (34.91)     8:23.60 (32.78)     8:54.99 (31.39)
 39 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  15 North Baltimore-MD   9:04.92    8:55.83 MEET
                  29.24     1:01.40 (32.16)     1:34.13 (32.73)     2:07.77 (33.64)
        2:41.16 (33.39)     3:15.16 (34.00)     3:49.17 (34.01)     4:23.14 (33.97)
        4:57.36 (34.22)     5:31.79 (34.43)     6:06.01 (34.22)     6:40.02 (34.01)
        7:14.27 (34.25)     7:48.56 (34.29)     8:22.46 (33.90)     8:55.83 (33.37)
 40 Diggs, Keith              16 SDS-PV               8:54.95    8:56.02 MEET
            1:02.24 ( )   2:08.60 (1:06.36)   3:15.70 (1:07.10)   4:23.06 (1:07.36)
      5:30.81 (1:07.75)   6:40.27 (1:09.46)   7:49.76 (1:09.49)   8:56.02 (1:06.26)
 41 Wakefield, Kevin          16 Express Swimming-MR  9:00.14    8:56.56 MEET
                  29.77     1:02.83 (33.06)     1:35.16 (32.33)     2:08.80 (33.64)
        2:41.77 (32.97)     3:15.60 (33.83)     3:48.72 (33.12)     4:22.98 (34.26)
        4:56.84 (33.86)     5:31.62 (34.78)     6:05.85 (34.23)     6:40.32 (34.47)
        7:14.74 (34.42)     7:50.20 (35.46)     8:23.49 (33.29)     8:56.56 (33.07)
 42 Quirk, Colin              16 MLAC-AM              9:01.14    8:56.73 MEET
            1:02.13 ( )   2:09.40 (1:07.27)   3:17.46 (1:08.06)   4:25.54 (1:08.08)
      5:32.61 (1:07.07)   6:40.97 (1:08.36)   7:49.43 (1:08.46)   8:56.73 (1:07.30)
 43 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               9:07.98    8:56.79 MEET
            1:04.18 ( )   2:10.71 (1:06.53)   3:18.15 (1:07.44)   4:25.35 (1:07.20)
      5:32.83 (1:07.48)   6:40.90 (1:08.07)   7:49.38 (1:08.48)   8:56.79 (1:07.41)
 44 Latimer, Kevin            15 Seva-VA              8:57.24    8:57.25 MEET
                  29.90     1:01.71 (31.81)     1:34.60 (32.89)     2:07.56 (32.96)
        2:34.46 (26.90)     3:15.30 (40.84)     3:49.32 (34.02)     4:23.39 (34.07)
        4:57.95 (34.56)     5:32.25 (34.30)     5:57.39 (25.14)     6:41.51 (44.12)
        7:15.93 (34.42)     7:50.14 (34.21)     8:22.58 (32.44)     8:57.25 (34.67)
 45 Bullitt, Ben              18 Squids-NE            8:58.93    8:57.64 MEET
                  29.58     1:01.68 (32.10)     1:34.59 (32.91)     2:07.49 (32.90)
        2:40.74 (33.25)     3:14.15 (33.41)     3:48.19 (34.04)     4:22.26 (34.07)
        4:56.20 (33.94)     5:31.53 (35.33)     6:06.33 (34.80)     6:41.19 (34.86)
        7:16.03 (34.84)     7:50.39 (34.36)     8:24.92 (34.53)     8:57.64 (32.72)
 46 Erdley, Alan              17 Bcat-MA              9:01.47    8:57.80 MEET
                  30.01     1:03.24 (33.23)     1:37.06 (33.82)     2:10.86 (33.80)
        2:44.70 (33.84)     3:18.83 (34.13)     3:52.84 (34.01)     4:27.13 (34.29)
        5:00.92 (33.79)     5:35.22 (34.30)     6:09.35 (34.13)     6:43.90 (34.55)
        7:17.58 (33.68)     7:51.49 (33.91)     8:24.77 (33.28)     8:57.80 (33.03)
 47 Maki, Bruce               16 SCHE-AD              9:07.63    8:58.62 MEET
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)     1:34.51 (32.85)     2:07.87 (33.36)
        2:41.27 (33.40)     3:14.87 (33.60)     3:48.67 (33.80)     4:22.58 (33.91)
        4:56.96 (34.38)     5:31.50 (34.54)     6:05.80 (34.30)     6:40.77 (34.97)
        7:15.07 (34.30)     7:49.92 (34.85)     8:24.40 (34.48)     8:58.62 (34.22)
 48 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:55.07Y   8:59.32 MEET
                  30.90     1:03.83 (32.93)     1:36.97 (33.14)     2:10.76 (33.79)
        2:37.62 (26.86)     3:18.80 (41.18)     3:52.78 (33.98)     4:27.15 (34.37)
        4:57.81 (30.66)     5:35.45 (37.64)     6:06.32 (30.87)     6:44.06 (37.74)
        7:18.12 (34.06)     7:52.31 (34.19)     8:26.00 (33.69)     8:59.32 (33.32)
 49 Norton, Scottie           16 TAC$-VA              8:51.91    8:59.60 MEET
                  29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)     1:34.45 (33.00)     2:08.15 (33.70)
        2:41.42 (33.27)     3:15.25 (33.83)     3:49.99 (34.74)     4:23.93 (33.94)
        4:58.43 (34.50)     5:33.00 (34.57)     6:07.88 (34.88)     6:42.28 (34.40)
        7:16.96 (34.68)     7:51.58 (34.62)     8:25.92 (34.34)     8:59.60 (33.68)
 50 Capparell, James          15 SAC-NJ              10:09.82Y   8:59.77 MEET
                  29.88     1:02.12 (32.24)     1:35.42 (33.30)     2:09.16 (33.74)
        2:43.61 (34.45)     3:17.12 (33.51)     3:52.19 (35.07)     4:26.19 (34.00)
        5:01.40 (35.21)     5:35.13 (33.73)     6:10.08 (34.95)     6:44.23 (34.15)
        7:19.05 (34.82)     7:52.95 (33.90)     8:27.50 (34.55)     8:59.77 (32.27)
 51 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               8:57.38    8:59.78 MEET
            1:01.50 ( )   2:07.87 (1:06.37)   3:15.55 (1:07.68)   4:24.56 (1:09.01)
      5:33.53 (1:08.97)   6:42.80 (1:09.27)   7:51.82 (1:09.02)   8:59.78 (1:07.96)
 52 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD             10:08.52Y   9:00.04 MEET
                  29.83     1:02.70 (32.87)     1:34.85 (32.15)     2:09.83 (34.98)
        2:43.12 (33.29)     3:17.50 (34.38)     3:48.00 (30.50)     4:26.15 (38.15)
        4:56.09 (29.94)     5:34.76 (38.67)     6:03.42 (28.66)     6:43.73 (40.31)
        7:10.84 (27.11)     7:52.70 (41.86)     8:17.71 (25.01)     9:00.04 (42.33)
 53 O'Neill, Tom              14 LIAC-MR              9:07.78    9:01.32 MEET
                  30.48     1:04.62 (34.14)     1:37.82 (33.20)     2:12.40 (34.58)
        2:46.02 (33.62)     3:20.51 (34.49)     3:53.79 (33.28)     4:28.59 (34.80)
        5:01.95 (33.36)     5:37.25 (35.30)     6:10.72 (33.47)     6:46.23 (35.51)
        7:20.08 (33.85)     7:55.25 (35.17)     8:28.31 (33.06)     9:01.32 (33.01)
 54 Inglis, Donald            16 Ccsc-NE             10:09.89Y   9:01.82 MEET
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)     1:37.05 (33.93)     2:10.91 (33.86)
        2:45.29 (34.38)     3:19.78 (34.49)     3:54.21 (34.43)     4:28.74 (34.53)
        5:03.29 (34.55)     5:38.26 (34.97)     6:12.59 (34.33)     6:47.21 (34.62)
        7:21.39 (34.18)     7:56.01 (34.62)     8:29.30 (33.29)     9:01.82 (32.52)
 55 Jones, Jonathan           15 SDSC-NI              9:09.45    9:02.96 MEET
                  29.32     1:02.61 (33.29)     1:36.29 (33.68)     2:10.43 (34.14)
        2:41.82 (31.39)     3:18.30 (36.48)     3:49.94 (31.64)     4:26.99 (37.05)
        5:00.28 (33.29)     5:36.83 (36.55)     6:11.25 (34.42)     6:45.84 (34.59)
        7:17.84 (32.00)     7:55.39 (37.55)     8:26.25 (30.86)     9:02.96 (36.71)
 56 Amato, Chris              17 LIAC-MR              8:59.99    9:03.00 MEET
                  29.23     1:03.22 (33.99)     1:36.55 (33.33)     2:10.96 (34.41)
        2:38.82 (27.86)     3:18.97 (40.15)     3:52.79 (33.82)     4:27.73 (34.94)
        5:01.69 (33.96)     5:36.68 (34.99)     6:10.95 (34.27)     6:46.01 (35.06)
        7:20.25 (34.24)     7:55.60 (35.35)     8:29.56 (33.96)     9:03.00 (33.44)
 57 Prus, Chris               17 Cat-Ct-CT            9:07.54    9:03.74 MEET
                                                    1:04.02 ( )     1:34.11 (30.09)
        2:10.46 (36.35)     2:43.50 (33.04)     3:17.63 (34.13)     3:50.89 (33.26)
        4:25.20 (34.31)   5:33.92 (1:08.72)     6:03.82 (29.90)     6:44.22 (40.40)
        7:11.49 (27.27)     7:54.61 (43.12)     8:19.22 (24.61)     9:03.74 (44.52)
 58 Newton, Matt              17 Eagles-MD           10:03.37Y   9:05.04 MEET
                  30.44     1:03.68 (33.24)     1:37.14 (33.46)     2:11.22 (34.08)
        2:45.26 (34.04)     3:19.80 (34.54)     3:53.96 (34.16)     4:28.80 (34.84)
        5:03.24 (34.44)     5:37.98 (34.74)     6:12.37 (34.39)     6:47.09 (34.72)
        7:21.81 (34.72)     7:56.62 (34.81)     8:31.20 (34.58)     9:05.04 (33.84)
 59 Davis, Steven             17 ASC-MD               9:56.22Y   9:05.44 MEET
                  30.00     1:03.20 (33.20)     1:36.31 (33.11)     2:10.82 (34.51)
        2:44.56 (33.74)     3:19.59 (35.03)     3:46.51 (26.92)     4:28.83 (42.32)
        5:03.14 (34.31)     5:37.89 (34.75)     6:12.56 (34.67)     6:47.41 (34.85)
        7:21.61 (34.20)     7:56.72 (35.11)     8:31.24 (34.52)     9:05.44 (34.20)
 60 McDonald, Adam            15 CUBU-PV             10:02.92Y   9:06.32 MEET
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:37.68 (33.95)     2:12.36 (34.68)
        2:46.72 (34.36)     3:21.47 (34.75)     3:55.96 (34.49)     4:31.42 (35.46)
        5:05.04 (33.62)     5:39.65 (34.61)     6:14.09 (34.44)     6:48.74 (34.65)
        7:23.37 (34.63)     7:58.19 (34.82)     8:32.60 (34.41)     9:06.32 (33.72)
 61 Roseberry, Evan           16 Race-MA              9:06.87    9:06.50 MEET
                  28.38     1:00.53 (32.15)     1:33.03 (32.50)     2:07.20 (34.17)
        2:40.90 (33.70)     3:15.46 (34.56)     3:49.73 (34.27)     4:25.18 (35.45)
        4:59.54 (34.36)     5:35.06 (35.52)     6:09.72 (34.66)     6:45.79 (36.07)
        7:20.63 (34.84)     7:56.92 (36.29)     8:31.77 (34.85)     9:06.50 (34.73)
 62 Dow, David                16 SoNoCo-CT            9:05.66    9:06.95 MEET
                  30.37     1:03.93 (33.56)     1:37.63 (33.70)     2:11.76 (34.13)
        2:46.08 (34.32)     3:21.01 (34.93)     3:55.82 (34.81)     4:30.61 (34.79)
        5:05.26 (34.65)     5:40.11 (34.85)     6:14.58 (34.47)     6:49.50 (34.92)
        7:24.30 (34.80)     7:59.08 (34.78)     8:33.33 (34.25)     9:06.95 (33.62)
 63 Spath, Kevin              15 North Baltimore-MD   8:57.09    9:06.97 MEET
                  30.39     1:03.78 (33.39)     1:37.78 (34.00)     2:11.32 (33.54)
        2:45.28 (33.96)     3:19.27 (33.99)     3:52.95 (33.68)     4:26.78 (33.83)
        4:52.33 (25.55)     5:35.71 (43.38)     6:02.13 (26.42)     6:46.21 (44.08)
        7:21.10 (34.89)     7:56.25 (35.15)     8:31.75 (35.50)     9:06.97 (35.22)
 64 McGrath, Jason            19 Yns-NE               9:28.90Y   9:07.08 MEET
                                  10.53 ( )       30.38 (19.85)     1:02.76 (32.38)
        1:36.25 (33.49)     2:09.89 (33.64)     2:44.02 (34.13)     3:18.23 (34.21)
        3:52.81 (34.58)     4:27.79 (34.98)     5:02.78 (34.99)     5:37.77 (34.99)
        6:13.06 (35.29)     6:47.65 (34.59)   8:31.23 (1:43.58)     9:07.08 (35.85)
 65 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               9:00.36    9:07.78 MEET
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)     1:35.97 (33.92)     2:10.07 (34.10)
        2:39.89 (29.82)     3:19.03 (39.14)     3:54.09 (35.06)     4:28.81 (34.72)
        5:03.79 (34.98)     5:38.54 (34.75)     6:13.71 (35.17)     6:48.36 (34.65)
        7:23.82 (35.46)     7:58.54 (34.72)     8:33.96 (35.42)     9:07.78 (33.82)
 66 Ryan, Ben                 16 Bcat-MA              9:11.31    9:07.82 MEET
                  30.64     1:04.38 (33.74)     1:39.19 (34.81)     2:13.78 (34.59)
        2:48.18 (34.40)     3:22.35 (34.17)     3:57.03 (34.68)     4:31.91 (34.88)
        5:07.14 (35.23)     5:41.72 (34.58)     6:17.03 (35.31)     6:51.68 (34.65)
        7:26.03 (34.35)     8:00.46 (34.43)     8:35.09 (34.63)     9:07.82 (32.73)
 67 Aasen, Wesley             16 MLAC-AM              9:10.97    9:07.99 MEET
                  29.97     1:02.90 (32.93)     1:36.65 (33.75)     2:10.76 (34.11)
        2:44.76 (34.00)     3:19.14 (34.38)     3:53.58 (34.44)     4:28.78 (35.20)
        5:02.96 (34.18)     5:39.10 (36.14)     6:13.88 (34.78)     6:49.92 (36.04)
        7:24.08 (34.16)     7:59.42 (35.34)     8:33.46 (34.04)     9:07.99 (34.53)
 68 Reynolds, Adam            17 Npac-Ma-MA           8:59.97    9:08.14 MEET
                  29.74     1:02.34 (32.60)     1:35.70 (33.36)     2:09.15 (33.45)
        2:43.13 (33.98)     3:17.25 (34.12)     3:51.88 (34.63)     4:27.34 (35.46)
        5:02.68 (35.34)     5:38.74 (36.06)     6:14.20 (35.46)     6:50.12 (35.92)
        7:23.05 (32.93)     7:57.25 (34.20)     8:32.73 (35.48)     9:08.14 (35.41)
 69 Morrow, Chris             17 North Baltimore-MD   9:07.93    9:08.57 MEET
                  30.76     1:03.30 (32.54)     1:37.04 (33.74)     2:10.52 (33.48)
        2:44.73 (34.21)     3:18.88 (34.15)     3:53.41 (34.53)     4:28.03 (34.62)
        5:02.87 (34.84)     5:37.80 (34.93)     6:13.69 (35.89)     6:48.86 (35.17)
        7:24.53 (35.67)     7:59.67 (35.14)     8:34.87 (35.20)     9:08.57 (33.70)
 70 Chu, Marco                14 Cuda-Ne-NE          10:08.68Y   9:09.49 MEET
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)     1:37.48 (33.94)     2:12.11 (34.63)
        2:46.85 (34.74)     3:21.28 (34.43)     3:56.17 (34.89)     4:30.90 (34.73)
        5:05.85 (34.95)     5:40.95 (35.10)     6:16.19 (35.24)     6:51.05 (34.86)
        7:26.34 (35.29)     8:00.83 (34.49)     8:35.56 (34.73)     9:09.49 (33.93)
 71 Lannan, Ross              20 Tpit-AM              9:52.04Y   9:10.72 MEET
                  31.04     1:04.78 (33.74)     1:38.61 (33.83)     2:12.95 (34.34)
        2:46.73 (33.78)     3:21.25 (34.52)     3:55.74 (34.49)     4:30.66 (34.92)
        5:05.24 (34.58)     5:40.87 (35.63)     6:16.54 (35.67)     6:52.41 (35.87)
        7:27.22 (34.81)     8:02.50 (35.28)     8:37.09 (34.59)     9:10.72 (33.63)
 72 Hogan, Chris              16 STAR-NI             10:08.37Y   9:10.95 MEET
                  30.62     1:04.47 (33.85)     1:37.49 (33.02)     2:13.26 (35.77)
        2:44.42 (31.16)     3:22.69 (38.27)     3:53.68 (30.99)     4:32.06 (38.38)
        5:03.09 (31.03)     5:41.90 (38.81)     6:16.84 (34.94)     6:51.94 (35.10)
        7:21.67 (29.73)     8:02.08 (40.41)     8:29.97 (27.89)     9:10.95 (40.98)
 73 Quirk, Dan                17 MLAC-AM              9:10.83    9:11.28 MEET
                  30.66     1:05.29 (34.63)     1:39.56 (34.27)     2:13.55 (33.99)
        2:48.10 (34.55)     3:22.91 (34.81)     3:57.78 (34.87)     4:32.63 (34.85)
        5:07.72 (35.09)     5:42.54 (34.82)     6:17.59 (35.05)     6:52.76 (35.17)
        7:27.53 (34.77)     8:02.64 (35.11)     8:37.46 (34.82)     9:11.28 (33.82)
 74 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               8:57.02    9:12.13
                  29.55     1:03.27 (33.72)     1:36.78 (33.51)     2:11.29 (34.51)
        2:33.59 (22.30)     3:20.63 (47.04)     3:54.95 (34.32)     4:30.44 (35.49)
        5:04.78 (34.34)     5:40.53 (35.75)     6:14.53 (34.00)     6:51.30 (36.77)
        7:21.70 (30.40)     8:02.08 (40.38)     8:37.13 (35.05)     9:12.13 (35.00)
 75 Gurkovich, Kyle           18 SAC-NJ               9:05.01    9:12.84
                  30.49     1:03.96 (33.47)     1:37.28 (33.32)     2:11.80 (34.52)
        2:45.55 (33.75)     3:20.73 (35.18)     3:55.27 (34.54)     4:30.88 (35.61)
        5:06.01 (35.13)     5:41.38 (35.37)     6:16.57 (35.19)     6:51.92 (35.35)
        7:27.47 (35.55)     8:03.36 (35.89)     8:37.69 (34.33)     9:12.84 (35.15)
 76 Sakell, Nick              15 North Baltimore-MD   8:53.85    9:12.90
                  29.78     1:02.77 (32.99)     1:35.96 (33.19)     2:09.69 (33.73)
        2:43.30 (33.61)     3:17.82 (34.52)     3:52.02 (34.20)     4:27.07 (35.05)
        5:01.88 (34.81)     5:37.22 (35.34)     6:13.09 (35.87)     6:49.15 (36.06)
        7:25.10 (35.95)     8:01.59 (36.49)     8:37.12 (35.53)     9:12.90 (35.78)
 77 David, Ryan               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:07.55Y   9:17.06
                  31.36     1:05.74 (34.38)     1:40.24 (34.50)     2:15.64 (35.40)
        2:50.27 (34.63)     3:25.23 (34.96)     3:59.87 (34.64)     4:34.80 (34.93)
        5:09.94 (35.14)     5:45.63 (35.69)     6:20.68 (35.05)     6:56.11 (35.43)
        7:31.03 (34.92)     8:06.99 (35.96)     8:42.13 (35.14)     9:17.06 (34.93)
 78 Speroni, Samuel           15 Ccsc-NE              9:10.74    9:18.34
                                                                          30.94 ( )
        1:05.53 (34.59)     1:39.92 (34.39)     2:15.16 (35.24)   3:25.69 (1:10.53)
        4:00.74 (35.05)     4:36.34 (35.60)     5:11.17 (34.83)     5:47.11 (35.94)
      6:58.54 (1:11.43)   8:09.32 (1:10.78)     8:44.13 (34.81)     9:18.34 (34.21)
 79 Gusick, Tim               17 SAC-NJ               9:05.05    9:20.32
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:37.24 (33.08)     2:11.48 (34.24)
        2:45.80 (34.32)     3:20.77 (34.97)     3:55.26 (34.49)     4:30.43 (35.17)
        5:05.29 (34.86)     5:41.78 (36.49)     6:17.52 (35.74)     6:54.61 (37.09)
        7:31.12 (36.51)     8:07.84 (36.72)     8:43.87 (36.03)     9:20.32 (36.45)
 80 Lewin, Craig              18 North Shore-NE      10:06.73Y   9:22.23
                  31.56     1:05.63 (34.07)     1:40.93 (35.30)     2:15.93 (35.00)
        2:52.01 (36.08)     3:27.40 (35.39)     4:03.52 (36.12)     4:39.20 (35.68)
        5:15.15 (35.95)     5:50.90 (35.75)     6:27.29 (36.39)     7:02.63 (35.34)
        7:38.75 (36.12)     8:13.73 (34.98)     8:49.09 (35.36)     9:22.23 (33.14)
 81 Fitzpatrick, Chris        15 Bb-Nj-NJ            10:07.15Y   9:26.40
            1:04.79 ( )   2:15.02 (1:10.23)   3:26.59 (1:11.57)   4:37.68 (1:11.09)
      5:50.10 (1:12.42)   7:02.91 (1:12.81)   8:15.49 (1:12.58)   9:26.40 (1:10.91)
 82 Viverette, Matt           18 Gpac-AM             10:09.84Y   9:27.91
            1:03.24 ( )   2:13.26 (1:10.02)   3:24.26 (1:11.00)   4:36.41 (1:12.15)
      5:49.61 (1:13.20)   7:02.47 (1:12.86)   8:15.77 (1:13.30)   9:27.91 (1:12.14)
 83 Langelier, Michael        16 Squids-NE           10:02.27Y   9:33.52
                  30.06     1:03.63 (33.57)     1:36.61 (32.98)     2:11.48 (34.87)
        2:45.36 (33.88)     3:20.53 (35.17)     3:51.90 (31.37)     4:32.18 (40.28)
        5:08.40 (36.22)     5:45.83 (37.43)     6:13.74 (27.91)     7:02.01 (48.27)
        7:39.82 (37.81)     8:18.79 (38.97)     8:57.26 (38.47)     9:33.52 (36.26)

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Foschi, LIAC -MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY
Sum National: N 2:04.49
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kemp, Elizabeth           16 CUBU-PV              2:06.50    2:05.62 OPEN
                  29.96     1:01.73 (31.77)     1:33.98 (32.25)     2:05.62 (31.64)
  2 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            2:06.70    2:05.69 OPEN
                  29.57     1:01.56 (31.99)     1:33.75 (32.19)     2:05.69 (31.94)
  3 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR               2:07.47    2:06.10 OPEN
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)     1:33.88 (32.53)     2:06.10 (32.22)
  4 Riefenstahl, Kate         14 Trident-MA           2:06.67    2:06.18 OPEN
                                                    1:01.59 ( )   2:06.18 (1:04.59)
  5 Holman, Meredith          21 Bcat-MA              2:07.98    2:07.10 MEET
                                1:01.97 ( )     1:34.28 (32.31)     2:07.10 (32.82)
  6 Crispell, Molly           17 Bcat-MA              2:07.23    2:07.18 MEET
                  30.02     1:02.39 (32.37)     1:35.20 (32.81)     2:07.18 (31.98)
  7 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               2:08.00    2:07.26 MEET
                  30.00     1:02.38 (32.38)     1:34.72 (32.34)     2:07.26 (32.54)
  8 Strickland, Kait          17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:07.64    2:10.82 MEET
                  30.15     1:02.97 (32.82)     1:36.73 (33.76)     2:10.82 (34.09)
B - Final
  9 Brown, Kristin            19 Tpit-AM              2:08.43    2:07.07 MEET
                                                    1:01.62 ( )   2:07.07 (1:05.45)
 10 Barnes, Allison           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.87    2:07.39 MEET
                  30.28     1:02.47 (32.19)     1:34.76 (32.29)     2:07.39 (32.63)
 11 Smith, Kerry              20 Bcat-MA              2:08.90    2:07.84 MEET
                  29.57     1:02.51 (32.94)     1:35.25 (32.74)     2:07.84 (32.59)
 12 Wagner, Casey             17 Tpit-AM              2:08.68    2:07.86 MEET
                  29.58     1:02.41 (32.83)     1:34.95 (32.54)     2:07.86 (32.91)
 13 La Russa, Cassy           17 EMAC-MA              2:08.61    2:08.43 MEET
                  30.34     1:02.74 (32.40)     1:35.67 (32.93)     2:08.43 (32.76)
 14 Edwards, Samantha         16 GCIT-MA              2:08.49    2:09.03 MEET
                  30.70     1:03.71 (33.01)     1:36.53 (32.82)     2:09.03 (32.50)
 15 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    2:09.47 MEET
                  30.11     1:02.66 (32.55)     1:36.49 (33.83)     2:09.47 (32.98)
 16 Butts, Eliza              15 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:09.31    2:09.95 MEET
                  30.42     1:03.01 (32.59)     1:36.27 (33.26)     2:09.95 (33.68)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Sara               17 VAST-VA              2:10.39    2:09.74 MEET
                                  29.96 ( )     1:03.31 (33.35)   2:09.74 (1:06.43)
 18 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE              2:10.07    2:09.97 MEET
                  30.16     1:03.73 (33.57)     1:36.78 (33.05)     2:09.97 (33.19)
 19 Cutrell, Erin             19 Tpit-AM              2:09.56    2:10.08 MEET
                  31.15     1:03.92 (32.77)     1:37.43 (33.51)     2:10.08 (32.65)
 20 Villarreal, Cammie        19 SoNoCo-CT            2:10.24    2:10.36 MEET
                  30.87     1:03.41 (32.54)     1:37.28 (33.87)     2:10.36 (33.08)
 21 Ducharme, Michelle        18 SoNoCo-CT            2:09.47    2:10.41 MEET
                                                    1:03.97 ( )   2:10.41 (1:06.44)
 22 Frank, Chelsea            19 SSA-NE               2:09.44    2:10.69 MEET
                  30.75     1:03.70 (32.95)     1:37.53 (33.83)     2:10.69 (33.16)
 23 Cregar, Cassie            15 GCIT-MA              2:10.40    2:10.90 MEET
                  31.70     1:05.10 (33.40)     1:38.41 (33.31)     2:10.90 (32.49)
 24 Brady, Lauren             15 Unattached-NE        2:09.66    2:11.25 MEET
                  30.37     1:03.68 (33.31)     1:37.67 (33.99)     2:11.25 (33.58)

Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McDonnell, Lisa           16 Trident-MA                NT    2:09.29 MEET
  2 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE                 NT    2:10.58 MEET
                  31.65   1:37.49 (1:05.84)     2:10.58 (33.09)
Preliminaries
 25 McDonnell, Lisa           16 Trident-MA           2:10.42
 26 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            2:10.42
 27 Nichols, Ruth             21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:10.62
 28 Kane, Rebecca             15 TAC-NJ               2:10.67
 29 Gill, Meg                 19 SQST-VA              2:10.72
 30 Brown, Whitney            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.78
 31 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               2:10.80
 32 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE            2:10.93
 33 Yan, Sarah                17 SCHE-AD              2:11.02
 34 Semchyshen, Lauren        21 Bcat-MA              2:11.27
 35 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI          2:11.41
 36 Barnes, Jessica           19 Bcat-MA              2:11.49
 37 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               2:11.52
 38 Skroski, Kristen          18 SoNoCo-CT            2:11.67
 39 Tipton, Emily             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.86
 40 Fittin, Annie             15 PAA-NJ               2:11.91
 41 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI              2:12.00
 42 Beales, Kristen           16 CUBU-PV              2:12.26
 43 Price, Jennifer           17 SAAT-AM              2:12.28
 44 Saad, Jackie              16 LIAC-MR              2:12.30
 45 McGraw, Erin              14 SDSC-NI              2:12.31
 46 Doherty, Caitlin K        15 MAG-NE               2:12.39
 47 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              2:12.42
 48 Ahrenhold, Rachel         19 Bcat-MA              2:12.51
 49 Jones, Molly              21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:12.56
 50 Stern, Becca              15 Dolfins-AD           2:12.65
 51 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               2:12.68
 52 Hnat, Keli                17 MLAC-AM              2:12.69
 53 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR              2:12.73
 53 Bunster, Kelly            13 CSC-MR               2:12.73
 55 Kennedy, Madison          16 Oak-Ct-CT            2:12.74
 56 Jenkins, Kimberly         17 Ansc-AM              2:12.83
 57 Chapmon, Tara             15 TAC$-VA              2:13.08
 57 Bicknell, Sarah           19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:13.08
 59 Weniger, Hailey           16 Grrr-NI              2:13.15
 60 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI              2:13.16
 61 Laffel, Nikki             18 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:13.31
 62 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-Ct-CT            2:13.34
 63 Battle, Kelly             18 JCCS-AM              2:13.39
 64 Bower, Chelsey            16 BPR-AM               2:13.50
 65 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      16 GCIT-MA              2:13.53
 66 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR              2:13.75
 67 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               2:13.76
 68 Lee, Aurora               16 Wrat-CT              2:13.79
 69 Falcone, Marina           17 AquaHoyas-PV         2:13.82
 70 Stein, Dani               17 SCHE-AD              2:13.85
 71 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  15 SoNoCo-CT            2:13.89
 72 Furman, Holly             15 SCHE-AD              2:13.96
 73 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.13
 74 Ukleja, Ashley            17 Aqua Jets-CT         2:14.16
 75 Morrison, Katie           16 SAC-NJ               2:14.26
 76 Leahey, Kelly             16 EMAC-MA              2:14.27
 77 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ               2:14.33
 78 Schneehagen, Jill         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.37
 79 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.44
 80 Sequeira, Sophia          16 PAA-NJ               2:14.53
 81 Tudor, Erin               17 GATR-VA              2:14.55
 82 Ahern, Taryn              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.58
 83 Engelmeier, Molly         17 MLAC-AM              2:14.71
 84 O'Hara, Kelly             18 GCIT-MA              2:14.89
 85 Feleen, Emily             17 North Country-NE     2:14.90
 86 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.05
 87 Dogger, Anna              17 Trident-MA           2:15.18
 88 Potts, Katlin             16 VACS-VA              2:15.28
 89 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR              2:15.43
 90 Naber, PJ                 15 PM-PV                2:15.85
 91 Stutius, Erica            18 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:15.93
 92 Weygand, Rachel           17 Chargers-NI          2:16.00
 93 Delp, Kristina            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.39
 94 Salerno, Christa          18 UN Jccs-AM           2:16.59
 95 Cutrell, Katie            15 Tpit-AM              2:17.36
 96 Feltrin, Veronica         14 SAC-NJ               2:18.04
 97 Colson, Stephanie         19 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:18.40
 98 Parkhurst, Michelle       16 Machine-PV           2:18.64
 99 Steger, Mackenzie         18 STAR-NI              2:19.34
 -- Haley, Lauren             15 VACS-VA                  DQ
 -- Morford, Lauren           19 EEX-NJ                   DQ

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:51.76   3/26/2004 Rory E Connell, Team Delaware
Sum National: N 1:54.09
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollinger, Cameron        19 LAC-MA               1:56.53    1:54.29 OPEN
                  26.38       55.46 (29.08)     1:24.91 (29.45)     1:54.29 (29.38)
  2 Wollner, Samuel           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.44    1:54.51 OPEN
                                                      56.76 ( )     1:54.51 (57.75)
  3 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:55.49    1:56.84 MEET
                  27.23       56.75 (29.52)     1:26.77 (30.02)     1:56.84 (30.07)
  4 Daplyn, Bobby             19 GCIT-MA              1:56.50    1:57.38 MEET
                  27.26       57.25 (29.99)     1:27.58 (30.33)     1:57.38 (29.80)
  5 Monaghan, Bill            21 UAC-CT               1:57.92    1:57.49 MEET
                  27.42       57.16 (29.74)     1:27.16 (30.00)     1:57.49 (30.33)
  6 Wood, Jeff                17 FAST-NI              1:56.85    1:57.89 MEET
                  27.41       57.81 (30.40)     1:27.83 (30.02)     1:57.89 (30.06)
  7 Carter, Alan              19 JCCS-AM              1:57.83    1:57.91 MEET
                  26.93       57.17 (30.24)     1:27.63 (30.46)     1:57.91 (30.28)
  8 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              1:57.15    1:58.67 MEET
                  27.30       57.22 (29.92)     1:27.75 (30.53)     1:58.67 (30.92)
B - Final
  9 Swanson, Michael          18 LAC-MA               1:58.14    1:56.76 MEET
                                                      56.71 ( )   1:56.76 (1:00.05)
 10 DeBiase, Joe              16 JCCS-AM              1:58.26    1:57.67 MEET
                  27.41       57.17 (29.76)     1:27.45 (30.28)     1:57.67 (30.22)
 11 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:58.11    1:57.71 MEET
                  27.74       57.67 (29.93)     1:28.18 (30.51)     1:57.71 (29.53)
 12 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-Ct-CT            1:58.14    1:58.46 MEET
                  26.85       56.81 (29.96)     1:28.03 (31.22)     1:58.46 (30.43)
 13 Miller, Stephen           17 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:58.94    1:59.49 MEET
                  27.82       58.39 (30.57)     1:29.17 (30.78)     1:59.49 (30.32)
 14 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT            1:58.78    2:00.47 MEET
                  28.02       58.66 (30.64)     1:29.61 (30.95)     2:00.47 (30.86)
 15 Zebley, Nico              17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.84    2:02.40
                  27.77       58.43 (30.66)     1:30.42 (31.99)     2:02.40 (31.98)
 16 Bartl, Stefan             17 MAG-NE               1:58.87    2:02.97
                  29.35     1:00.46 (31.11)     1:31.69 (31.23)     2:02.97 (31.28)
C - Final
 17 Southmayd, T.J.           17 Suburban-MA          1:59.87    1:58.74 MEET
                  27.40       57.72 (30.32)     1:27.95 (30.23)     1:58.74 (30.79)
 18 Ekimoff, Chris            18 Grrr-NI              1:59.78    1:58.78 MEET
                  27.78       58.08 (30.30)     1:28.82 (30.74)     1:58.78 (29.96)
 19 Jackson, Steve            18 Tpit-AM              1:59.24    1:58.97 MEET
                                                      57.76 ( )   1:58.97 (1:01.21)
 20 Hartmann, Spencer         16 SoNoCo-CT            1:59.43    1:59.18 MEET
                  27.81       57.88 (30.07)     1:28.27 (30.39)     1:59.18 (30.91)
 21 Simpson, Eric             18 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:59.98    2:00.30 MEET
                  27.94       58.68 (30.74)     1:29.56 (30.88)     2:00.30 (30.74)
 22 Tusup, Shane              16 Ts-Mr-MR             2:00.08    2:00.62 MEET
                  27.90       58.85 (30.95)     1:29.83 (30.98)     2:00.62 (30.79)
 23 Veiga, Guilherme          19 GATR-VA              1:59.13    2:00.81 MEET
                  28.17       58.36 (30.19)     1:29.63 (31.27)     2:00.81 (31.18)
 24 Zierenberg, Jack          16 JCCS-AM              2:00.29    2:09.57
                  28.62     1:01.22 (32.60)     1:35.07 (33.85)     2:09.57 (34.50)

Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Eric             18 Cuda-Ne-NE                NT    2:00.28 MEET
                  27.91       57.98 (30.07)     1:29.29 (31.31)     2:00.28 (30.99)
  2 Vorpagel, Jon             17 WAC-VA                    NT    2:05.93
                                                      59.82 ( )   2:05.93 (1:06.11)

Preliminaries
 10 Rathgeber, Geoff          18 SoNoCo-CT            1:58.13
 18 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR               1:59.08
 20 Emanuel, Ryan             16 BAD-MR               1:59.15
 24 Possee, Brian             17 FAST-NI              1:59.79
 27 Vorpagel, Jon             17 WAC-VA               1:59.98
 29 Scheren, Stephen          17 PM-PV                2:00.27
 31 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               2:00.31
 32 Stark, Gavin              22 FAST-NI              2:00.33
 33 Kaemmerlen, Peter         20 FAST-NI              2:00.35
 34 Madwed, Daniel            15 Sharks-CT            2:00.63
 35 Kaiserian, Dan            18 Suburban-MA          2:00.65
 36 Bullitt, Ben              18 Squids-NE            2:00.66
 37 Martinez, Travis          15 UBAM-NI              2:00.93
 38 Murphy, Brett             18 JCCS-AM              2:01.00
 39 Driscoll, Frisk           17 Wrat-CT              2:01.01
 40 Rasin, Arkady             17 Squids-NE            2:01.15
 41 Walley, Dan               18 Race-MA              2:01.20
 41 Olson, Andrew             16 HD Dolphins-AM       2:01.20
 41 Ancher, Ben               16 SoNoCo-CT            2:01.20
 44 Rubenstein, Billy         18 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:01.33
 45 Farrell, Chris            20 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:01.41
 46 Balderston, Matthew       18 Odac-VA              2:01.49
 47 Rybicki, Kevin            17 Trident-MA           2:01.53
 48 Miller, Jamie             20 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:01.63
 49 Geary, Sean               18 MAG-NE               2:01.80
 50 McCutcheon, Nate          19 Tpit-AM              2:01.93
 51 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10
 52 Russell, David            17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:02.19
 53 Roseberry, Evan           16 Race-MA              2:02.41
 54 Fletcher, Tom             21 SVSC-AM              2:02.48
 55 Langelier, Michael        16 Squids-NE            2:02.60
 56 Moore, Dan                16 Oak-Ct-CT            2:02.68
 57 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR               2:02.69
 58 Shearer, Scott            18 JCCS-AM              2:02.70
 59 Karrer, Ryan              19 GCIT-MA              2:03.28
 59 Martucci, Steven          17 Atac-MA              2:03.28
 61 Neuber, Matthew           18 SCHE-AD              2:03.40
 61 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              2:03.40
 63 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               2:03.47
 64 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               2:03.98
 65 McGrath, Jason            19 Yns-NE               2:04.08
 66 Wakefield, Kevin          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.24
 67 Fiehler, Austin           18 WAC-VA               2:04.26
 68 Jakob, Jeff               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.39
 69 Striker, Brandon          19 FAST-NI              2:04.56
 70 Bower, Carter             18 SAAT-AM              2:04.61
 71 Peterman, J.B.            19 Trident-MA           2:05.83
 72 Kreitler, John            18 PM-PV                2:06.10
 73 Murphy, Connor            21 UAC-CT               2:06.14

Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:11.22   7/25/2003 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU
Sum National: N 1:13.29
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:17.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.81    1:12.89NNATS
                  34.52     1:12.89 (38.37)
  2 Meng, Heather             19 GCIT-MA              1:12.84    1:13.05NNATS
                  35.05     1:13.05 (38.00)
  3 Soni, Rebecca             17 SAC-NJ               1:13.23    1:13.34 OPEN
  4 Malski, Lauren            18 MSC-MR               1:14.13    1:13.77 OPEN
                  34.25     1:13.77 (39.52)
  5 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI          1:14.05    1:13.79 OPEN
                  35.37     1:13.79 (38.42)
  6 Prautzsch, Kristin        15 MAG-NE               1:14.85    1:14.20 OPEN
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)
  7 Perry, Jessica            15 BGSC-NE              1:14.37    1:14.55 OPEN
                  34.22     1:14.55 (40.33)
  8 Cregar, Mandy             18 GCIT-MA              1:14.77    1:15.18 MEET
                  34.72     1:15.18 (40.46)
B - Final
  9 Abranovic, Atalie         18 Tpit-AM              1:14.87    1:14.07 OPEN
                  34.47     1:14.07 (39.60)
 10 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina     16 MAG-NE               1:15.20    1:14.32 OPEN
                  36.00     1:14.32 (38.32)
 11 Snyder, Cynthia           21 Tpit-AM              1:14.91    1:14.99 OPEN
 12 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            1:15.41    1:15.27 MEET
                  35.17     1:15.27 (40.10)
 13 Cipoletti, Ann            17 GATR-VA              1:15.28    1:15.47 MEET
                  35.89     1:15.47 (39.58)
 14 Dowd, Caroline            18 BGSC-NE              1:15.67    1:15.72 MEET
                  36.28     1:15.72 (39.44)
 15 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              1:15.73    1:15.78 MEET
                  35.56     1:15.78 (40.22)
 16 Danner, Ashley            13 SDS-PV               1:15.22    1:15.97 MEET
                  35.55     1:15.97 (40.42)
C - Final
 17 Dietrich, Mallory         16 Un-Ml-AM             1:15.89    1:14.94 OPEN
                  35.62     1:14.94 (39.32)
 18 Kiernan, Marilee          16 BAD-MR               1:16.12    1:15.22 MEET
                  35.93     1:15.22 (39.29)
 19 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:15.67 MEET
                  36.35     1:15.67 (39.32)
 20 Brankovsky, Jennefer      22 TTSC-NI              1:16.06    1:16.15 MEET
 21 Tiberio, Lindsey          19 Tpit-AM              1:16.47    1:16.51 MEET
                  36.03     1:16.51 (40.48)
 22 Holloway, Meaghan         13 Seva-VA              1:16.26    1:16.83 MEET
                  35.95     1:16.83 (40.88)
 23 Dunnigan, Amanda          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.19    1:17.13 MEET
                  36.98     1:17.13 (40.15)
 24 Crowley, Jaime            20 Cat-Ct-CT            1:16.30    1:17.16 MEET
                  35.92     1:17.16 (41.24)
Preliminaries
 25 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.55
 26 Bezier, Kristen           18 SVSC-AM              1:16.70
 27 Peloquin, Kelly           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.71
 28 Malloy, Rhynn             16 MAG-NE               1:16.73
 29 Norberg, Lindsey          12 ITAC-NI              1:17.01
 30 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.04
 31 Stewart, Amanda           15 JCCS-AM              1:17.13
 32 Gottschalk, Lindsey       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.23
 33 Colapietro, Lisa          15 Bcat-MA              1:17.25
 34 Healey, Georgia           21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.49
 35 Dawson, Anne              17 Naac-Md-MD           1:17.55
 36 Stein, Dani               17 SCHE-AD              1:17.72
 37 McCourt, Meghan           16 GCIT-MA              1:17.79
 38 Smaniotto, Cara           17 GCIT-MA              1:18.04
 38 Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR              1:18.04
 40 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD              1:18.08
 41 Ricedorf, Kayla           16 LAC-MA               1:18.09
 42 Rolish, Melanie           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:18.35
 43 Southard, Lauren          17 CUBU-PV              1:18.81
 44 Donnelly, Lisa            15 BGSC-NE              1:19.12
 45 Linkenauger, Anna         16 WAC-VA               1:19.24
 46 Pastore, Kellie           16 LMOR-MA              1:19.26
 47 Henderson, Karyn          20 Bcat-MA              1:19.44
 48 Flaherty, Jenn            17 CMA-ME               1:19.50
 49 Shapiro, Amanda           18 TVSC-MR              1:19.61
 50 Case, Kimberly            16 SDS-PV               1:19.66
 51 Schaffert, Ashley         15 SHAQ-NI              1:19.85
 52 Suppan, Catherine         16 Dynamo-NE            1:19.93
 53 Norberg, Lauren           12 ITAC-NI              1:19.94
 54 Fuchs, Lauren             17 TVSC-MR              1:20.10
 55 Faingold, Kathy           15 Ansc-AM              1:20.14
 56 Jankins, Heather          17 Sea Devils-NE        1:20.17
 57 McAdoo, Amanda            15 LAC-MA               1:20.41
 58 Brown, Bethny             15 Un-Ub-NI             1:20.51
 59 Miller, Amywren           14 PAA-NJ               1:20.82
 60 Carson, Sheila            16 East-NI              1:20.85
 61 Mealy, Erin               18 PM-PV                1:20.94
 62 Gruendel, Kerry           14 BAD-MR               1:21.04
 63 Kane, Rebecca             15 TAC-NJ               1:21.17
 63 Spradlin, Kyndal          18 GATR-VA              1:21.17
 65 Heller, Katie             17 Chargers-NI          1:21.62
 66 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI          1:21.71
 67 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               1:21.98
 68 Gamelier, Kylie           17 SVSC-AM              1:22.08
 69 Miller, Ann               15 Clippers-MD          1:22.45

Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.81   7/25/2003 Jon Roberts, GRRR-NI
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses  CUBU
Sum National: N 1:05.59
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedderly, Matt            18 Eagles-MD            1:06.24    1:05.96 OPEN
  2 Keister, Chris            17 Bcat-MA              1:07.29    1:05.98 OPEN
                  31.05     1:05.98 (34.93)
  3 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI              1:05.71    1:06.28 OPEN
                  31.07     1:06.28 (35.21)
  4 Schilling, William        20 JCCS-AM              1:08.05    1:06.78 OPEN
                  31.70     1:06.78 (35.08)
  5 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               1:08.02    1:07.31 MEET
                  31.00     1:07.31 (36.31)
  6 Zhang, Yuchi              18 Eagles-MD            1:08.02    1:07.89 MEET
                  31.08     1:07.89 (36.81)
  7 Rathgeber, Geoff          18 SoNoCo-CT            1:07.89    1:07.94 MEET
                  32.18     1:07.94 (35.76)
  8 Reynolds, Adam            17 Npac-Ma-MA           1:07.73    1:08.15 MEET
                  31.97     1:08.15 (36.18)
B - Final
  9 Zucca, Mark               21 Bcat-MA              1:08.32    1:07.97 MEET
                  32.40     1:07.97 (35.57)
 10 Ruefle, Trey              20 CBAC-MD              1:08.76    1:08.55 MEET
                  32.02     1:08.55 (36.53)
 11 Jennings, Eric            21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:08.89    1:08.81 MEET
                  31.75     1:08.81 (37.06)
 12 Parker, Graham            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.69    1:08.82 MEET
                  33.05     1:08.82 (35.77)
 13 McElroy, Kyle             17 NJW-NJ               1:08.52    1:09.26 MEET
 14 Schwartz, James           17 PAA-NJ               1:09.16    1:09.44 MEET
                  31.99     1:09.44 (37.45)
 15 Maguire, Andrew           15 MAG-NE               1:09.31    1:09.81 MEET
                  33.19     1:09.81 (36.62)
 16 Greco, Drew               18 Seva-VA              1:09.40    1:10.39 MEET
                  32.93     1:10.39 (37.46)
C - Final
 17 Montgomery, Dave          19 Suburban-MA          1:09.72    1:06.21 OPEN
                  31.77     1:06.21 (34.44)
 18 Harner, Matthew           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.76    1:09.16 MEET
                  32.65     1:09.16 (36.51)
 19 Peterson, Craig           25 Tpit-AM              1:09.48    1:09.50 MEET
                  32.41     1:09.50 (37.09)
 20 Bulkley, Adam             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.61    1:09.90 MEET
 21 Emory, Michael            21 CUBU-PV              1:09.92    1:09.93 MEET
                  31.93     1:09.93 (38.00)
 22 Mironov, Anthony          16 BAD-MR               1:10.20    1:10.40 MEET
                  33.21     1:10.40 (37.19)
 23 Swanson, Corey            16 MAG-NE               1:10.35    1:10.46 MEET
                  33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)
 24 Kauffman, Cody            17 Trident-MA           1:10.21    1:10.50 MEET
                  33.42     1:10.50 (37.08)
Preliminaries
 25 Castillo, Charlie         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.36
 26 Brophy, Sean              21 UAC-CT               1:10.49
 27 Kobb, Jordan              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.53
 28 Dudley, Michael           23 Suburban-MA          1:10.55
 29 Melillo, Simone           15 CUBU-PV              1:10.64
 30 Nardone, Vincent          18 Oak-Ct-CT            1:11.16
 31 Davidson, justin          15 Suburban-MA          1:11.22
 32 Kustra, Stephen           16 Gpac-AM              1:11.34
 33 McIntyre, Damian          18 BPR-AM               1:11.36
 34 Slick, Justin             17 Millcreek-AM         1:11.44
 35 Cregar, Billy             15 GCIT-MA              1:11.53
 36 Walters, Ricky            17 Trident-MA           1:11.70
 37 Jendzejec, Alex           18 CUBU-PV              1:11.81
 38 Taccone, Drew             16 JCCS-AM              1:11.89
 39 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            1:12.06
 40 Platow, David             17 Wrat-CT              1:12.14
 41 Jovanovic, Bojan          16 Unattached Spar-AD   1:12.46
 42 Spath, Kevin              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.58
 43 Ferraro, Mike             20 SoNoCo-CT            1:12.59
 44 Evans, John               19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:12.67
 45 Barone, Gregory           18 Sharks-CT            1:12.68
 46 Rybicki, Kevin            17 Trident-MA           1:12.85
 47 Hudson, Henry             18 MSC-MR               1:12.90
 48 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               1:13.29
 49 Remigino, Dan             15 SoNoCo-CT            1:13.50
 50 Bartlett, Cameron         14 NPH-AD               1:14.02
 51 Vorpagel, Jon             17 WAC-VA               1:14.07
 52 Stimson, Eric             25 Grrr-NI              1:14.28
 53 O'Donnell, Kevin          17 TTSC-NI              1:19.12

Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1   59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA
Sum National: N 1:03.09
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:07.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Kailey            16 Bcat-MA              1:03.26    1:03.17 OPEN
                  30.13     1:03.17 (33.04)
  2 Semchyshen, Lauren        21 Bcat-MA              1:03.49    1:03.32 OPEN
  3 Knapik, Ashley            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.10    1:03.34 OPEN
                  29.90     1:03.34 (33.44)
  4 Meissner, Erica           15 MAG-NE               1:03.68    1:03.61 OPEN
                  29.95     1:03.61 (33.66)
  5 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:03.88 OPEN
                  29.72     1:03.88 (34.16)
  6 Dietrich, Mallory         16 Un-Ml-AM             1:04.20    1:03.97 OPEN
                  29.55     1:03.97 (34.42)
  7 Toth, Colleen             17 BPR-AM               1:04.57    1:04.24 OPEN
                  30.58     1:04.24 (33.66)
  8 Wagner, Casey             17 Tpit-AM              1:04.99    1:05.27 MEET
                  30.70     1:05.27 (34.57)
B - Final
  9 Peloquin, Kelly           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.20    1:04.09 OPEN
 10 Kemp, Elizabeth           16 CUBU-PV              1:05.14    1:04.67 MEET
                  30.88     1:04.67 (33.79)
 11 Bicknell, Sarah           19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:05.44    1:05.07 MEET
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)
 12 Sieben, Katie             15 Arac-CT              1:05.36    1:05.28 MEET
                  30.54     1:05.28 (34.74)
 13 Dean, Allie               19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:05.33    1:05.78 MEET
                  30.41     1:05.78 (35.37)
 14 Gately, Karen             18 BGSC-NE              1:05.55    1:05.86 MEET
                  30.01     1:05.86 (35.85)
 15 Dawson, Anne              17 Naac-Md-MD           1:05.47    1:05.87 MEET
 16 McIntosh, Kat             15 Eagles-MD            1:05.43    1:06.61 MEET
                  30.38     1:06.61 (36.23)
C - Final
 17 O'Hara, Kelly             18 GCIT-MA              1:05.91    1:04.95 MEET
                  30.21     1:04.95 (34.74)
 18 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    17 GATR-VA              1:05.57    1:05.15 MEET
                  30.16     1:05.15 (34.99)
 19 Botek, Anne Marie         16 Eagles-MD            1:05.70    1:05.72 MEET
 20 Gill, Meg                 19 SQST-VA              1:05.77    1:05.85 MEET
                  30.68     1:05.85 (35.17)
 21 Aiello, Sara              17 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:05.72    1:06.12 MEET
                  31.05     1:06.12 (35.07)
 22 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               1:05.73    1:06.17 MEET
                  30.83     1:06.17 (35.34)
 23 Klein, Jackie             16 MSC-MR               1:05.90    1:06.61 MEET
                  30.98     1:06.61 (35.63)
 24 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.80 MEET
                  30.57     1:06.80 (36.23)
Preliminaries
 25 Brankovsky, Jennefer      22 TTSC-NI              1:06.14
 26 Nichols, Ruth             21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:06.18
 27 Brady, Lauren             15 Unattached-NE        1:06.27
 28 O'Donnell, Erin           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.30
 29 Bonfe, Lauren             18 FAST-NI              1:06.38
 30 Brush, Emily              19 BGSC-NE              1:06.51
 31 Smaniotto, Jill           13 GCIT-MA              1:06.66
 32 Doherty, Caitlin K        15 MAG-NE               1:06.67
 33 Zaika, Chrissy            19 Colgate Univ-AD      1:06.70
 34 Brown, Whitney            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.72
 35 Fischer, Erin             15 EMAC-MA              1:06.78
 36 Meng, Heather             19 GCIT-MA              1:06.80
 37 Holloway, Meaghan         13 Seva-VA              1:06.81
 38 Rich, Amanda              17 MLAC-AM              1:06.84
 39 Smith, Kerry              20 Bcat-MA              1:07.02
 40 Spinazzola, Chiara        13 Squids-NE            1:07.09
 41 Fittin, Annie             15 PAA-NJ               1:07.22
 42 Legg, Erin                18 Grrr-NI              1:07.27
 43 Bunster, Kelly            13 CSC-MR               1:07.29
 44 Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR              1:07.33
 44 McKenna, Clare            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.33
 46 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            1:07.34
 47 Koss, Keenan              16 Wrat-CT              1:07.47
 48 Stern, Becca              15 Dolfins-AD           1:07.51
 49 Tariverdian, Nicole       18 North Shore-NE       1:07.53
 50 Manning, Sarah            16 Chargers-NI          1:07.57
 51 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE            1:07.60
 52 Smith, Sara               17 VAST-VA              1:07.70
 53 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              1:07.73
 54 Green, Carol              17 MAG-NE               1:07.83
 55 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR               1:07.84
 56 Thomas, Annika            16 MLAC-AM              1:07.90
 57 Kromer, Thea              14 Unattached MACH-PV   1:07.94
 58 McDonnell, Lisa           16 Trident-MA           1:07.99
 59 Crane, Eryn               16 SoNoCo-CT            1:08.00
 60 Brayman, Courtney         16 Pack-NI              1:08.03
 61 Sicherman, Julie          16 PAA-NJ               1:08.24
 62 Cregar, Cassie            15 GCIT-MA              1:08.54
 62 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               1:08.54
 64 McGraw, Erin              14 SDSC-NI              1:08.57
 65 Festa, Natalia            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.58
 65 Clark, Annie              17 SAC-NJ               1:08.58
 67 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               1:08.66
 68 Brush, Libby              17 Pack-NI              1:08.75
 69 Crowther, Brooke          19 Seva-VA              1:08.81
 70 Henderson, Karyn          20 Bcat-MA              1:08.83
 71 English, Jackie           20 TTSC-NI              1:08.92
 72 Delp, Kristina            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.28
 73 Ricedorf, Kayla           16 LAC-MA               1:09.34
 74 Patchen, Bonnie           13 ITAC-NI              1:09.47
 74 Hafner, Kaitlyn           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.47
 76 Fabiano, Laura            19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:09.58
 77 Shapiro, Amanda           18 TVSC-MR              1:09.64
 78 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR               1:09.79
 79 Spradlin, Kyndal          18 GATR-VA              1:09.84
 80 Herrmann, Laura           16 SDS-PV               1:09.88
 81 Phillips, Jaimie          16 GATR-VA              1:10.07
 82 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.37
 83 Mobley, Becky             17 PM-PV                1:10.44
 84 Foltz, Mandi              17 EMAC-MA              1:10.47
 85 Moores, Kristen           15 CUBU-PV              1:10.50
 86 Linkenauger, Anna         16 WAC-VA               1:10.98
 87 Palma, Sam                15 Unattached Ttsc-NI   1:11.29
 88 Carson, Sheila            16 East-NI              1:12.54
 89 Gamelier, Kylie           17 SVSC-AM              1:13.46

Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo
Sum National: N 56.19
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
              1:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botes, Eugene             24 Bcat-MA                55.47      54.721NATS
                  25.48       54.72 (29.24)
  2 Madwed, Daniel            15 Sharks-CT              56.76      55.681NATS
                  26.14       55.68 (29.54)
  3 Weniger, Luke             18 Grrr-NI                56.62      56.06NNATS
  4 Fisher, Kevin             20 CUBU-PV                56.81      56.43 OPEN
                  26.16       56.43 (30.27)
  5 Danner, Gregory           23 FAST-NI                57.22      57.30 MEET
                  26.90       57.30 (30.40)
  6 Brumberg, Eric            19 GCIT-MA                57.78      57.88 MEET
                  27.57       57.88 (30.31)
  7 Russell, David            17 Cuda-Ne-NE             57.38      58.31 MEET
                  26.72       58.31 (31.59)
  7 Ashby, Tom                20 Tpit-AM                57.56      58.31 MEET
                  27.59       58.31 (30.72)
B - Final
  9 Hirniak, Stefan           19 SAC-NJ                 57.82      56.67 OPEN
                  26.87       56.67 (29.80)
 10 Johansson, Patrik         22 Bcat-MA                57.96      56.71 OPEN
                  25.98       56.71 (30.73)
 11 Torok, Nathan             19 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       58.37      57.37 MEET
                  26.30       57.37 (31.07)
 12 Tishchenko, Anton         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.91      57.40 MEET
 13 Monaghan, Bill            21 UAC-CT                 58.12      57.91 MEET
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)
 14 Czarnecki, Stan           17 FSSC-MA                58.05      58.05 MEET
                  27.07       58.05 (30.98)
 15 Toomey, Ray               16 JCCS-AM                58.12      58.17 MEET
                  26.82       58.17 (31.35)
 16 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 58.17      58.51 MEET
C - Final
 17 Marcum, William           20 Suburban-MA            58.55      58.21 MEET
 18 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE              58.57      58.33 MEET
                  27.56       58.33 (30.77)
 19 Falk, Bjorn               17 MAG-NE                 58.50      58.49 MEET
                  27.53       58.49 (30.96)
 20 Emanuel, Ryan             16 BAD-MR                 59.01      58.95 MEET
                  27.00       58.95 (31.95)
 21 Eckel, Dan                17 MLAC-AM                59.54      59.22 MEET
                  27.98       59.22 (31.24)
 22 Wills, Connor             15 North Baltimore-MD     59.81      59.33 MEET
                  27.99       59.33 (31.34)
 23 Scheid, Tyler             17 JCCS-AM                58.75      59.43 MEET
                  27.43       59.43 (32.00)
 24 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-Ct-CT              59.80    1:00.36 MEET

Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  1 Seiferth, Michael         15 HD Dolphins-AM            NT      59.02 MEET
  2 Skrabacz, Eric            18 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:00.34 MEET
                  27.89     1:00.34 (32.45)

Preliminaries
 22 Wood, Jeff                17 FAST-NI                59.05
 24 Possee, Brian             17 FAST-NI                59.61
 27 Seiferth, Michael         15 HD Dolphins-AM         59.96
 27 Skrabacz, Eric            18 CBAC-MD                59.96
 29 Gallagher, Chris          16 FSSC-MA              1:00.18
 30 Kaiserian, Dan            18 Suburban-MA          1:00.22
 31 Hazlett, Seth             17 Gpac-AM              1:00.23
 32 Mihalko, Preston          17 Odac-VA              1:00.24
 33 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              1:00.27
 34 Murphy, Connor            21 UAC-CT               1:00.30
 35 Neuber, Matthew           18 SCHE-AD              1:00.34
 36 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE       1:00.35
 37 Monaco, James             18 Tpit-AM              1:00.61
 38 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   15 CUBU-PV              1:00.64
 39 Southmayd, T.J.           17 Suburban-MA          1:00.83
 40 Fiehler, Austin           18 WAC-VA               1:00.87
 41 Swanson, Corey            16 MAG-NE               1:00.99
 42 Striker, Brian            26 FAST-NI              1:01.10
 43 McGrath, Jason            19 Yns-NE               1:01.13
 44 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               1:01.38
 45 Croll, Stephen            17 Oak-Ct-CT            1:02.59
 46 Viverette, Matt           18 Gpac-AM              1:02.70
 47 Hartmann, Spencer         16 SoNoCo-CT            1:03.13
 48 Wubben, Garrett           18 JCCS-AM              1:03.46
 49 Gatley, Kevin             20 SCHE-AD              1:05.90
 -- Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR                   DQ

Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:48.53   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:50.99   3/26/2004 Alicia L Aemisegger, GAAC
Sum National: N 4:57.79
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:22.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunnigan, Amanda          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:57.86    4:56.62NNATS
                                  32.79 ( )     1:09.92 (37.13)   2:27.89 (1:17.97)
        3:09.18 (41.29)     3:49.94 (40.76)     4:23.59 (33.65)     4:56.62 (33.03)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.98    4:56.92NNATS
                  30.84     1:06.57 (35.73)     1:45.21 (38.64)     2:23.66 (38.45)
        3:07.48 (43.82)     3:51.43 (43.95)     4:24.95 (33.52)     4:56.92 (31.97)
  3 Meissner, Erica           15 MAG-NE               4:58.36    4:57.01NNATS
                  30.66     1:06.55 (35.89)     1:43.16 (36.61)     2:19.75 (36.59)
        3:03.45 (43.70)     3:48.01 (44.56)     4:22.99 (34.98)     4:57.01 (34.02)
  4 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.96    4:59.48 OPEN
                                                      33.32 ( )     1:09.26 (35.94)
      2:26.88 (1:17.62)     3:07.62 (40.74)     3:50.30 (42.68)   4:59.48 (1:09.18)
  5 Morris, Kailey            16 Bcat-MA              4:56.86    5:00.21 OPEN
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)     1:46.31 (39.88)     2:24.34 (38.03)
        3:08.19 (43.85)     3:52.50 (44.31)     4:27.59 (35.09)     5:00.21 (32.62)
  6 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.38    5:02.14 OPEN
                  32.35     1:10.57 (38.22)     1:49.77 (39.20)     2:29.11 (39.34)
        3:10.18 (41.07)     3:52.41 (42.23)     4:27.60 (35.19)     5:02.14 (34.54)
  7 Foley, Kathleen           16 MAG-NE               4:59.31    5:02.89 OPEN
                  32.98     1:10.58 (37.60)     1:49.24 (38.66)     2:26.78 (37.54)
        3:09.76 (42.98)     3:54.06 (44.30)     4:28.54 (34.48)     5:02.89 (34.35)
  8 Strickland, Kait          17 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:57.30    5:03.75 MEET
            1:10.13 ( )   2:30.53 (1:20.40)   3:55.74 (1:25.21)   5:03.75 (1:08.01)
B - Final
  9 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               5:05.37    5:04.27 MEET
            1:10.41 ( )   2:30.73 (1:20.32)   3:59.14 (1:28.41)   5:04.27 (1:05.13)
 10 Lee, Aurora               16 Wrat-CT              5:08.85    5:04.95 MEET
                  32.63     1:10.50 (37.87)     1:52.20 (41.70)     2:30.62 (38.42)
        3:13.91 (43.29)     3:58.15 (44.24)     4:32.24 (34.09)     5:04.95 (32.71)
 11 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               5:07.67    5:07.19 MEET
                  32.81     1:10.53 (37.72)     1:49.01 (38.48)     2:27.21 (38.20)
        3:12.69 (45.48)     3:58.35 (45.66)     4:32.75 (34.40)     5:07.19 (34.44)
 12 Cipoletti, Ann            17 GATR-VA              5:08.47    5:08.34 MEET
                  32.47     1:10.58 (38.11)     1:50.15 (39.57)     2:30.52 (40.37)
        3:12.96 (42.44)     3:57.58 (44.62)     4:33.00 (35.42)     5:08.34 (35.34)
 13 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD              5:10.01    5:09.72 MEET
                  32.33     1:09.19 (36.86)     1:47.77 (38.58)     2:26.55 (38.78)
        3:10.67 (44.12)     3:56.85 (46.18)     4:33.67 (36.82)     5:09.72 (36.05)
 14 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            5:08.18    5:10.66 MEET
                  31.95     1:08.98 (37.03)     1:50.03 (41.05)     2:29.33 (39.30)
        3:16.07 (46.74)     4:02.47 (46.40)     4:37.23 (34.76)     5:10.66 (33.43)
 15 Cregar, Mandy             18 GCIT-MA              5:09.52    5:11.15 MEET
                                                      33.10 ( )     1:09.75 (36.65)
        1:51.56 (41.81)     2:33.92 (42.36)   4:00.60 (1:26.68)   5:11.15 (1:10.55)
 -- Meng, Heather             19 GCIT-MA              5:03.43         DQ
C - Final
 17 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              5:10.82    5:07.15 MEET
            1:10.11 ( )   2:27.65 (1:17.54)   3:58.86 (1:31.21)   5:07.15 (1:08.29)
 18 Cutrell, Erin             19 Tpit-AM              5:11.86    5:07.38 MEET
                  32.52     1:08.77 (36.25)     1:48.88 (40.11)     2:28.10 (39.22)
        3:14.11 (46.01)     4:00.49 (46.38)     4:34.47 (33.98)     5:07.38 (32.91)
 19 Knapik, Ashley            15 North Baltimore-MD   5:11.77    5:08.93 MEET
                                  32.17 ( )     1:08.49 (36.32)     1:49.90 (41.41)
        2:31.22 (41.32)   4:00.91 (1:29.69)     4:35.99 (35.08)     5:08.93 (32.94)
 20 Cahill, Bridgette         20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.31    5:10.33 MEET
                  33.27     1:09.70 (36.43)     1:49.82 (40.12)     2:28.08 (38.26)
        3:14.01 (45.93)     3:58.91 (44.90)     4:35.55 (36.64)     5:10.33 (34.78)
 21 Soni, Rebecca             17 SAC-NJ               5:11.56    5:10.42 MEET
                  32.97     1:12.77 (39.80)     1:54.02 (41.25)     2:36.01 (41.99)
        3:17.16 (41.15)     3:59.74 (42.58)     4:35.37 (35.63)     5:10.42 (35.05)
 22 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            5:11.77    5:11.05 MEET
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)     1:50.11 (39.56)     2:29.01 (38.90)
        3:16.60 (47.59)     4:04.38 (47.78)     4:37.59 (33.21)     5:11.05 (33.46)
 23 Barnes, Jessica           19 Bcat-MA              5:10.97    5:11.99 MEET
                  32.22     1:09.61 (37.39)     1:49.75 (40.14)     2:28.10 (38.35)
        3:14.62 (46.52)     4:01.70 (47.08)     4:37.28 (35.58)     5:11.99 (34.71)
 24 Prautzsch, Kristin        15 MAG-NE               5:11.42    5:14.86 MEET
                  33.59     1:12.03 (38.44)     1:54.14 (42.11)     2:35.41 (41.27)
        3:17.68 (42.27)     4:01.53 (43.85)     4:38.84 (37.31)     5:14.86 (36.02)
Preliminaries
 25 Brady, Lauren             15 Unattached-NE        5:11.99
 26 Riefenstahl, Kate         14 Trident-MA           5:12.54
 26 Swift, Kara               19 GCIT-MA              5:12.54
 28 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            5:12.92
 29 Perry, Jessica            15 BGSC-NE              5:13.23
 30 Parent, Allyson           18 Ruts-Nj-NJ           5:13.37
 31 Helmers, Kristina         16 SAC-NJ               5:14.46
 32 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               5:15.12
 33 Malloy, Rhynn             16 MAG-NE               5:15.36
 34 Wollner, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.99
 35 Cregar, Cassie            15 GCIT-MA              5:16.09
 36 Gannon, Amanda            18 Tpit-AM              5:16.25
 37 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               5:16.46
 38 Delaney, Dillon           18 Ccsc-NE              5:16.60
 39 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               5:16.87
 40 La Russa, Cassy           17 EMAC-MA              5:17.79
 41 Friedrich, Kiley          15 North Baltimore-MD   5:17.96
 42 Schadow, Kristen          17 SCHE-AD              5:17.98
 43 Ricedorf, Kayla           16 LAC-MA               5:18.28
 44 Frank, Chelsea            19 SSA-NE               5:18.31
 45 Brush, Emily              19 BGSC-NE              5:18.95
 46 Gottschalk, Lindsey       17 North Baltimore-MD   5:18.96
 47 Toczylowski, Natalie      16 Ccsc-NE              5:19.07
 48 McKenna, Clare            16 LIAC-MR              5:19.12
 49 Ahern, Taryn              18 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.14
 50 Tipton, Emily             14 North Baltimore-MD   5:19.71
 51 Steenvoorden, Kristen     13 SAC-NJ               5:19.93
 52 Flaherty, Jenn            17 CMA-ME               5:19.97
 53 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               5:20.10
 54 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               5:20.17
 55 Jones, Jackie             16 Tidal Waves-AM       5:20.21
 56 Catroppa, Aimee           16 SCHE-AD              5:20.27
 57 Rolish, Melanie           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:21.13
 57 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      16 GCIT-MA              5:21.13
 59 Schneehagen, Jill         17 North Baltimore-MD   5:21.31
 60 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               5:21.38
 61 Thomas, Annika            16 MLAC-AM              5:21.54
 62 Battle, Kelly             18 JCCS-AM              5:21.58
 63 Miller, Ann               15 Clippers-MD          5:22.33
 64 Hafner, Kaitlyn           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:22.41
 65 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR              5:22.65
 66 Koss, Keenan              16 Wrat-CT              5:22.86
 67 Holloway, Meaghan         13 Seva-VA              5:22.91
 68 Crowther, Brooke          19 Seva-VA              5:23.00
 69 Davey, Lisa               21 SCHE-AD              5:23.09
 70 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ               5:23.60
 71 Linkenauger, Anna         16 WAC-VA               5:23.80
 72 Stutius, Erica            18 Cuda-Ne-NE           5:24.17
 73 Johnston, Ashley          19 SoNoCo-CT            5:24.58
 74 McCourt, Meghan           16 GCIT-MA              5:25.43
 75 Kranz, Lauren             14 PM-PV                5:26.79
 76 Case, Kimberly            16 SDS-PV               5:26.98
 77 Feleen, Emily             17 North Country-NE     5:27.06
 78 Gruendel, Kerry           14 BAD-MR               5:27.64
 79 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               5:28.42
 80 Klein, Jackie             16 MSC-MR               5:28.91
 81 Guntner, Lauren           15 North Baltimore-MD   5:29.67
 82 Brown, Allie              13 North Baltimore-MD   5:32.67
 83 Chinni, Laura             16 Clippers-MD          5:36.50
 84 Stone, Kristina           16 GATR-VA              5:37.82
 85 Norberg, Lindsey          12 ITAC-NI              5:40.81

Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:28.77   3/12/2004 Sean Smith, KMSC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA
Sum National: N 4:34.29
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:57.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brumberg, Eric            19 GCIT-MA              4:37.04    4:31.89NNATS
                                  21.45 ( )     1:01.79 (40.34)   4:31.89 (3:30.10)
  2 Hinrichsen, Phillip       15 CUBU-PV              4:33.93    4:34.11NNATS
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)     1:35.94 (34.73)     2:10.26 (34.32)
        2:51.08 (40.82)     3:31.42 (40.34)     4:03.34 (31.92)     4:34.11 (30.77)
  3 Kraft, David              17 PM-PV                4:38.82    4:37.43 MEET
                  30.68     1:04.59 (33.91)     1:40.06 (35.47)     2:15.01 (34.95)
        2:55.27 (40.26)     3:36.22 (40.95)     4:07.41 (31.19)     4:37.43 (30.02)
  4 Zebley, Nico              17 North Baltimore-MD   4:42.75    4:38.39 MEET
                  29.81     1:04.38 (34.57)     1:39.72 (35.34)     2:14.04 (34.32)
        2:54.47 (40.43)     3:36.51 (42.04)     4:07.89 (31.38)     4:38.39 (30.50)
  5 Rathgeber, Geoff          18 SoNoCo-CT            4:42.98    4:38.41 MEET
                  28.96     1:02.24 (33.28)     1:39.54 (37.30)     2:16.13 (36.59)
        2:54.43 (38.30)     3:34.60 (40.17)     4:06.93 (32.33)     4:38.41 (31.48)
  6 Kornacki, Richard         19 Bcat-MA              4:43.38    4:45.98 MEET
                  29.80     1:03.22 (33.42)     1:40.07 (36.85)     2:16.68 (36.61)
        2:58.66 (41.98)     3:41.07 (42.41)     4:13.68 (32.61)     4:45.98 (32.30)
  7 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:42.95    4:48.32 MEET
                  29.21     1:03.36 (34.15)     1:39.44 (36.08)     2:16.07 (36.63)
        2:59.28 (43.21)     3:44.71 (45.43)     4:16.38 (31.67)     4:48.32 (31.94)
  8 Bartl, Stefan             17 MAG-NE               4:44.00    4:52.20 MEET
                  29.29     1:04.27 (34.98)     1:43.34 (39.07)     2:20.81 (37.47)
        3:02.76 (41.95)     3:45.63 (42.87)     4:19.29 (33.66)     4:52.20 (32.91)
B - Final
  9 Keister, Chris            17 Bcat-MA              4:44.35    4:41.61 MEET
            1:05.78 ( )   2:20.35 (1:14.57)   3:37.04 (1:16.69)   4:41.61 (1:04.57)
 10 Weinberg, Shaun           15 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.05    4:42.51 MEET
                  29.05     1:01.68 (32.63)     1:37.25 (35.57)     2:12.18 (34.93)
        2:54.49 (42.31)     3:36.94 (42.45)     4:10.57 (33.63)     4:42.51 (31.94)
 11 Kauffman, Cody            17 Trident-MA           4:45.03    4:42.73 MEET
                  30.59     1:05.87 (35.28)     1:43.25 (37.38)     2:20.39 (37.14)
        3:00.26 (39.87)     3:40.17 (39.91)     4:11.86 (31.69)     4:42.73 (30.87)
 12 Sabala, Michael           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.09    4:42.91 MEET
                  29.47     1:03.62 (34.15)     1:40.80 (37.18)     2:17.18 (36.38)
        2:57.91 (40.73)     3:39.20 (41.29)     4:11.86 (32.66)     4:42.91 (31.05)
 13 Fiehler, Austin           18 WAC-VA               4:45.18    4:43.99 MEET
                  29.02     1:02.56 (33.54)     1:38.36 (35.80)     2:15.48 (37.12)
        2:56.73 (41.25)     3:38.99 (42.26)     4:12.05 (33.06)     4:43.99 (31.94)
 14 Eckel, Dan                17 MLAC-AM              4:45.29    4:45.67 MEET
                  29.07     1:02.63 (33.56)     1:39.69 (37.06)     2:17.00 (37.31)
        3:00.66 (43.66)     3:42.68 (42.02)     4:15.33 (32.65)     4:45.67 (30.34)
 15 Morris, Brennan           13 Bcat-MA              4:45.13    4:46.31 MEET
                  30.06     1:05.28 (35.22)     1:41.12 (35.84)     2:17.51 (36.39)
        2:58.16 (40.65)     3:41.66 (43.50)     4:13.99 (32.33)     4:46.31 (32.32)
 16 Wills, Connor             15 North Baltimore-MD   4:45.36    4:49.59 MEET
                  29.10     1:02.42 (33.32)     1:38.95 (36.53)     2:14.46 (35.51)
        2:58.49 (44.03)     3:42.30 (43.81)     4:16.33 (34.03)     4:49.59 (33.26)
C - Final
 17 Southmayd, T.J.           17 Suburban-MA          4:47.39    4:41.81 MEET
                  29.14     1:02.46 (33.32)     1:39.09 (36.63)     2:15.43 (36.34)
        2:56.38 (40.95)     3:38.17 (41.79)     4:10.17 (32.00)     4:41.81 (31.64)
 18 McCloskey, Dennen         17 Atlantic City-MA     4:46.07    4:43.02 MEET
                  29.52     1:02.95 (33.43)     1:38.39 (35.44)     2:13.14 (34.75)
        2:56.55 (43.41)     3:39.02 (42.47)     4:11.37 (32.35)     4:43.02 (31.65)
 19 Rubenstein, Billy         18 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:47.54    4:43.93 MEET
                  29.48     1:05.00 (35.52)     1:40.39 (35.39)     2:15.81 (35.42)
        2:56.96 (41.15)     3:41.10 (44.14)     4:12.24 (31.14)     4:43.93 (31.69)
 20 Geary, Sean               18 MAG-NE               4:48.69    4:47.85 MEET
                  30.76     1:06.42 (35.66)     1:42.70 (36.28)     2:18.49 (35.79)
        3:00.99 (42.50)     3:44.46 (43.47)     4:16.68 (32.22)     4:47.85 (31.17)
 21 Cregar, Billy             15 GCIT-MA              4:48.40    4:48.64 MEET
                  30.88     1:05.73 (34.85)     1:43.04 (37.31)     2:21.43 (38.39)
        3:02.81 (41.38)     3:44.07 (41.26)     4:16.79 (32.72)     4:48.64 (31.85)
 22 McElroy, Kyle             17 NJW-NJ               4:46.20    4:49.21 MEET
            1:04.95 ( )   2:22.53 (1:17.58)   3:41.48 (1:18.95)   4:49.21 (1:07.73)
 23 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              4:48.18    4:52.05 MEET
                  30.29     1:05.53 (35.24)     1:44.57 (39.04)     2:22.46 (37.89)
        3:05.09 (42.63)     3:48.99 (43.90)     4:21.07 (32.08)     4:52.05 (30.98)
 24 Miller, Stephen           17 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:47.49    4:52.13 MEET
                  29.79     1:05.99 (36.20)     1:45.11 (39.12)     2:24.11 (39.00)
        3:05.36 (41.25)     3:48.43 (43.07)     4:21.36 (32.93)     4:52.13 (30.77)
Preliminaries
 11 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI              4:44.76
 26 Farrell, Chris            20 Ruts-Nj-NJ           4:48.90
 27 Mironov, Anthony          16 BAD-MR               4:49.14
 28 Miller, Jamie             20 Ruts-Nj-NJ           4:49.25
 29 Kobb, Jordan              16 North Baltimore-MD   4:50.55
 30 Tusup, Shane              16 Ts-Mr-MR             4:50.82
 31 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               4:50.86
 32 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               4:50.88
 33 Robinson, Dan             16 MLAC-AM              4:51.10
 34 Russell, David            17 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:51.27
 35 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               4:51.46
 36 Melillo, Simone           15 CUBU-PV              4:51.65
 37 Latimer, Kevin            15 Seva-VA              4:51.68
 38 Monaco, James             18 Tpit-AM              4:52.18
 39 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:53.51
 40 Bullitt, Ben              18 Squids-NE            4:53.57
 41 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT            4:54.03
 42 Parker, Graham            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.19
 43 Simpson, Eric             18 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:55.24
 44 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR               4:55.72
 44 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              4:55.72
 46 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   15 CUBU-PV              4:55.94
 47 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  15 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.12
 48 Hudson, Henry             18 MSC-MR               4:56.33
 49 Smith, Bobby              15 LIAC-MR              4:56.36
 50 Roseberry, Evan           16 Race-MA              4:56.40
 51 Sloan, Brad               17 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.55
 52 Olson, Andrew             16 HD Dolphins-AM       4:57.22
 53 Leriotis, Theo            18 JCCS-AM              4:57.80
 54 Prus, Chris               17 Cat-Ct-CT            4:59.16
 55 Rowe, Ian                 14 North Baltimore-MD   4:59.50
 56 David, Ryan               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:59.95
 57 Meyer, Alex               16 ITAC-NI              5:00.13
 58 Seiferth, Michael         15 HD Dolphins-AM       5:00.64
 59 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               5:00.90
 60 Gallagher, Dan            16 FAST-NI              5:05.03
 -- Stimson, Eric             25 Grrr-NI                  DQ
 -- Glenn, Robert             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA         DQ

Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:31.63   3/12/2004 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR
                         P Duguet, J Thompson, W Sprague, B O'Connor
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:30.46   3/26/2004 Curl-Burke Swim Club
                         E KEMP, K Beales, M Thiel, A HENRIQUES
Sum National: N 8:34.09
                8:34.09  NATS
                8:45.29  OPEN
                9:04.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:04.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              8:43.07    8:37.13 OPEN
     1) Brown, Whitney 16               2) Barnes, Allison 15
     3) Tipton, Emily 14                4) Dunnigan, Amanda 16
                                                  29.52 (29.52)   1:02.04 (1:02.04)
        1:34.81 (32.77)   2:08.94 (1:06.90)   3:44.81 (2:42.77)   4:18.35 (3:16.31)
        4:47.77 (29.42)   5:20.62 (1:02.27)   5:53.93 (1:35.58)   6:27.65 (2:09.30)
        6:57.90 (30.25)   7:30.90 (1:03.25)   8:03.83 (1:36.18)   8:37.13 (2:09.48)
  2 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          8:33.10    8:40.25 OPEN
     1) Ducharme, Michelle 18           2) Skroski, Kristen 18
     3) Villarreal, Cammie 19           4) Frost, Kristen 16
                                  30.64 ( )         1:03.26 ( )         1:37.23 ( )
        2:10.84 (33.61)   4:21.88 (2:44.65)   4:37.20 (2:59.97)   5:23.94 (3:46.71)
      7:01.01 (1:37.07)   7:33.56 (2:09.62)   8:07.11 (2:43.17)   8:40.25 (3:16.31)
  3 Gloucester County Swim Team-MA  'A'               8:36.04    8:41.83 OPEN
     1) Edwards, Samantha 16            2) Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 16
     3) Cregar, Cassie 15               4) Meng, Heather 19
            1:02.86 ( )         2:09.73 ( )         2:25.10 ( )         4:21.25 ( )
      5:24.08 (1:02.83)   6:30.42 (2:09.17)   7:34.10 (3:12.85)   8:41.83 (4:20.58)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:42.00    8:43.36 OPEN
     1) Saad, Jackie 16                 2) Tolan, Meagan 16
     3) Brodt, Christina 15             4) Goldson, Liz 15
                  30.74   1:03.88 (1:03.88)   1:37.75 (1:37.75)   2:10.83 (2:10.83)
        2:41.25 (30.42)   3:14.81 (1:03.98)   3:48.81 (1:37.98)   4:22.22 (2:11.39)
        4:52.65 (30.43)   5:26.16 (1:03.94)   6:00.73 (1:38.51)   6:35.19 (2:12.97)
        7:04.51 (29.32)   7:36.91 (1:01.72)   8:10.59 (1:35.40)   8:43.36 (2:08.17)
  5 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     8:49.46    8:46.36 MEET
     1) Yan, Sarah 17                   2) Furman, Holly 15
     3) Stein, Dani 17                  4) Brooks, Karly 17
            1:03.67 ( )         2:09.60 ( )         3:13.04 ( )         4:20.21 ( )
      5:24.07 (1:03.86)   6:33.16 (2:12.95)   7:37.73 (3:17.52)   8:46.36 (4:26.15)
  6 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:44.95    8:47.32 MEET
     1) Ernst, Sarah 15                 2) Bargmann, Sarah 18
     3) Gately, Karen 18                4) Dowd, Caroline 18
                                                      30.38 ( )         1:03.25 ( )
        1:36.99 (33.74)   2:10.25 (1:07.00)   2:29.60 (1:26.35)   4:21.56 (3:18.31)
      5:25.14 (1:03.58)   5:58.77 (1:37.21)   6:33.32 (2:11.76)   8:47.32 (4:25.76)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:40.06    8:48.35 MEET
     1) Healey, Vivian 16               2) Clemens, Clare 18
     3) Clemens, Alison 15              4) Illescas, Jennifer 16
              30.59 ( )         1:04.17 ( )         1:38.78 ( )         2:12.76 ( )
      3:52.40 (1:39.64)   4:26.97 (2:14.21)   4:57.04 (2:44.28)   5:31.19 (3:18.43)
        6:06.40 (35.21)   6:41.87 (1:10.68)   6:57.24 (1:26.05)   8:48.35 (3:17.16)
  8 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    8:45.93    8:50.19 MEET
     1) Strickland, Kait 17             2) Stutius, Erica 18
     3) Laffel, Nikki 18                4) Butts, Eliza 15
                  31.19   1:04.75 (1:04.75)   1:39.23 (1:39.23)   2:13.75 (2:13.75)
        2:43.96 (30.21)   3:17.25 (1:03.50)   3:51.36 (1:37.61)   4:25.23 (2:11.48)
        4:55.50 (30.27)   5:29.80 (1:04.57)   6:04.29 (1:39.06)   6:38.92 (2:13.69)
        7:08.37 (29.45)   7:41.31 (1:02.39)   8:15.50 (1:36.58)   8:50.19 (2:11.27)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      8:49.74    8:51.15 MEET
     1) Helmers, Missy 18               2) Helmers, Kristina 16
     3) Capparell, Meghan 17            4) Soni, Rebecca 17
                  30.29   1:03.09 (1:03.09)   1:36.83 (1:36.83)   2:10.50 (2:10.50)
        2:40.40 (29.90)   3:14.70 (1:04.20)   3:49.57 (1:39.07)   4:24.15 (2:13.65)
        4:54.34 (30.19)   5:28.21 (1:04.06)   6:01.97 (1:37.82)   6:35.35 (2:11.20)
        7:06.24 (30.89)   7:40.55 (1:05.20)   8:16.02 (1:40.67)   8:51.15 (2:15.80)
 10 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      8:49.24    8:53.03 MEET
     1) Foley, Kathleen 16              2) Beisel, Elizabeth 11
     3) Doherty, Caitlin K 15           4) Meissner, Erica 15
                  31.67   1:04.77 (1:04.77)   1:39.24 (1:39.24)   2:12.74 (2:12.74)
        2:43.51 (30.77)   3:17.42 (1:04.68)   3:52.81 (1:40.07)   4:27.40 (2:14.66)
        4:58.04 (30.64)   5:31.87 (1:04.47)   6:07.22 (1:39.82)   6:41.83 (2:14.43)
        7:11.54 (29.71)   7:44.85 (1:03.02)   8:19.46 (1:37.63)   8:53.03 (2:11.20)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:50.00    8:55.03 MEET
     1) Kempton, Kristalynn 17          2) Daly, Jenna 14
     3) Masterson, Keri 16              4) McKenna, Clare 16
                                                  30.94 (30.94)   1:04.62 (1:04.62)
        1:39.63 (35.01)   2:14.05 (1:09.43)   3:52.72 (2:48.10)   4:27.28 (3:22.66)
        4:57.63 (30.35)   5:31.65 (1:04.37)   6:07.07 (1:39.79)   6:41.85 (2:14.57)
        7:12.71 (30.86)   7:46.33 (1:04.48)   8:21.27 (1:39.42)   8:55.03 (2:13.18)
 12 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  8:55.67    8:55.33 MEET
     1) Nelson, Meredith 17             2) Perry, Jessica 15
     3) Brush, Emily 19                 4) Roth, Kristyn 16
                                                  30.28 (30.28)   1:03.33 (1:03.33)
        1:37.58 (34.25)   2:11.18 (1:07.85)   2:41.31 (1:37.98)   3:14.49 (2:11.16)
        3:48.64 (34.15)   4:23.54 (1:09.05)   4:53.42 (1:38.93)   5:27.21 (2:12.72)
        6:02.16 (34.95)   6:36.72 (1:09.51)   8:18.56 (2:51.35)   8:55.33 (3:28.12)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            9:04.00    8:56.28 MEET
     1) Healey, Georgia 21              2) Greco, Stephanie 21
     3) Wollner, Margaret 16            4) Staskiewicz, Sophie 15
                  29.75   1:02.44 (1:02.44)   1:36.61 (1:36.61)   2:11.05 (2:11.05)
        2:41.77 (30.72)   3:15.81 (1:04.76)   3:50.81 (1:39.76)   4:24.91 (2:13.86)
        4:55.47 (30.56)   5:29.65 (1:04.74)   6:05.26 (1:40.35)   6:40.12 (2:15.21)
        7:10.98 (30.86)   7:44.94 (1:04.82)   8:21.10 (1:40.98)   8:56.28 (2:16.16)
 14 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                8:52.92    8:57.19 MEET
     1) Woodward, Lindsay 18            2) Spinazzola, Chiara 13
     3) Kaufmann, Christine 15          4) Quinn, Alex 17
                                1:04.40 ( )         2:12.92 ( )         2:42.70 ( )
        3:16.33 (33.63)   3:50.82 (1:08.12)   4:26.32 (1:43.62)   5:32.03 (2:49.33)
        6:06.59 (34.56)   6:41.17 (1:09.14)   7:46.83 (2:14.80)   8:57.19 (3:25.16)
 15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          8:50.65    8:57.37 MEET
     1) Johnston, Ashley 19             2) Sundel, Emily 15
     3) McLellan, Whitney 16            4) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie 15
                                                  30.50 (30.50)   1:04.26 (1:04.26)
        1:37.33 (33.07)   2:12.16 (1:07.90)   2:29.23 (1:24.97)   3:17.97 (2:13.71)
        3:52.88 (34.91)   4:27.86 (1:09.89)   4:57.66 (1:39.69)   5:32.45 (2:14.48)
        6:07.73 (35.28)   6:43.55 (1:11.10)   8:22.53 (2:50.08)   8:57.37 (3:24.92)
 16 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      8:43.69    8:57.56 MEET
     1) Beales, Kristen 16              2) Hamilton, Jill 16
     3) Conroy, Anne 17                 4) Kemp, Elizabeth 16
                  30.44   1:03.70 (1:03.70)   1:37.57 (1:37.57)   2:10.91 (2:10.91)
        2:42.30 (31.39)   3:16.47 (1:05.56)   3:51.17 (1:40.26)   4:26.64 (2:15.73)
        4:59.10 (32.46)   5:34.38 (1:07.74)   6:09.96 (1:43.32)   6:46.02 (2:19.38)
        7:16.08 (30.06)   7:49.73 (1:03.71)   8:23.93 (1:37.91)   8:57.56 (2:11.54)
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  8:53.37    8:59.40 MEET
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra 15        2) White, Hilary 15
     3) Lewis, Natalie 14               4) Brankovsky, Jennefer 22
                                                  30.01 (30.01)   1:03.18 (1:03.18)
        1:37.26 (34.08)   2:12.39 (1:09.21)   2:42.71 (1:39.53)   3:17.08 (2:13.90)
        3:53.26 (36.18)   4:28.51 (1:11.43)   4:44.62 (1:27.54)   6:45.90 (3:28.82)
        7:15.79 (29.89)   7:49.51 (1:03.61)   8:24.90 (1:39.00)   8:59.40 (2:13.50)
 18 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  7:45.27Y   8:59.83 MEET
     1) Fuqua, Marlys 16                2) Dufault, Lauren 15
     3) Roberts, Melanie 14             4) Weniger, Hailey 16
                  31.01   1:05.44 (1:05.44)   1:38.73 (1:38.73)   2:12.88 (2:12.88)
        2:44.04 (31.16)   3:18.48 (1:05.60)   3:53.77 (1:40.89)   4:29.57 (2:16.69)
        5:00.67 (31.10)   5:35.94 (1:06.37)   6:10.71 (1:41.14)   6:46.41 (2:16.84)
        7:17.22 (30.81)   7:51.46 (1:05.05)   8:25.34 (1:38.93)   8:59.83 (2:13.42)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:58.80    9:02.63 MEET
     1) Dwyer, Shannon 16               2) Derlath, Erica 14
     3) Sullivan, Ellen 16              4) Ahern, Taryn 18
            1:04.64 ( )         2:14.95 ( )         3:20.87 ( )         4:32.41 ( )
      5:38.83 (1:06.42)   6:48.89 (2:16.48)   7:54.64 (3:22.23)   9:02.63 (4:30.22)
 20 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     9:03.28    9:04.75
     1) Hnat, Keli 17                   2) Engelmeier, Molly 17
     3) Thomas, Annika 16               4) Rich, Amanda 17
                  30.92   1:04.22 (1:04.22)   1:39.20 (1:39.20)   2:13.19 (2:13.19)
        2:44.19 (31.00)   3:18.16 (1:04.97)   3:53.69 (1:40.50)   4:29.07 (2:15.88)
        5:00.96 (31.89)   5:37.55 (1:08.48)   6:14.21 (1:45.14)   6:49.15 (2:20.08)
        7:19.01 (29.86)   7:53.26 (1:04.11)   8:29.44 (1:40.29)   9:04.75 (2:15.60)
 21 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                    8:04.83Y   9:05.11
     1) Bower, Chelsey 16               2) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 14
     3) Dunleavy, Sarah 14              4) Toth, Colleen 17
                                                  31.01 (31.01)   1:04.87 (1:04.87)
        1:39.60 (34.73)   2:13.95 (1:09.08)   2:44.63 (1:39.76)   3:19.61 (2:14.74)
        3:55.62 (36.01)   4:31.59 (1:11.98)   4:48.41 (1:28.80)   6:50.12 (3:30.51)
        7:21.09 (30.97)   7:55.47 (1:05.35)   8:30.53 (1:40.41)   9:05.11 (2:14.99)
 22 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   8:01.89Y   9:09.58
     1) Safritt, Stacie 16              2) Connolly, Kelly 15
     3) Bezier, Kristen 18              4) Dobrick, Elyse 15
                  29.87   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:38.81 (1:38.81)   2:14.33 (2:14.33)
        2:44.38 (30.05)   3:18.46 (1:04.13)   3:55.98 (1:41.65)   4:33.78 (2:19.45)
        5:04.31 (30.53)   5:37.91 (1:04.13)   6:12.63 (1:38.85)   6:47.49 (2:13.71)
        7:19.93 (32.44)   7:55.80 (1:08.31)   8:32.71 (1:45.22)   9:09.58 (2:22.09)
 23 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'B'                     8:04.28Y   9:10.48
     1) Koopman, Alisa 15               2) Catroppa, Aimee 16
     3) Davey, Lisa 21                  4) Schadow, Kristen 17
                  32.76   1:07.56 (1:07.56)   1:43.21 (1:43.21)   2:18.56 (2:18.56)
        2:51.23 (32.67)   3:26.37 (1:07.81)   4:01.63 (1:43.07)   4:35.80 (2:17.24)
        5:08.80 (33.00)   5:44.71 (1:08.91)   6:20.85 (1:45.05)   6:56.18 (2:20.38)
        7:27.63 (31.45)   8:02.12 (1:05.94)   8:36.43 (1:40.25)   9:10.48 (2:14.30)
 24 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      8:58.57    9:10.72
     1) Morrison, Katie 16              2) Leonhard, Lovette 16
     3) Clark, Annie 17                 4) Chalikis, Kathryne 16
                                                  31.41 (31.41)   1:04.63 (1:04.63)
        1:39.44 (34.81)   2:14.02 (1:09.39)   2:46.19 (1:41.56)   3:21.24 (2:16.61)
        3:58.19 (36.95)   4:33.56 (1:12.32)   5:05.81 (1:44.57)   5:40.11 (2:18.87)
        6:16.23 (36.12)   6:51.54 (1:11.43)   8:34.01 (2:53.90)   9:10.72 (3:30.61)
 25 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   8:51.10    9:13.72
     1) Cahill, Bridgette 20            2) Gontowicz, Blair 17
     3) Rolish, Allison 16              4) Hafner, Kaitlyn 16
                  32.07   1:07.77 (1:07.77)   1:43.85 (1:43.85)   2:19.12 (2:19.12)
        2:51.02 (31.90)   3:27.37 (1:08.25)   4:03.57 (1:44.45)   4:38.61 (2:19.49)
        5:09.81 (31.20)   5:44.94 (1:06.33)   6:20.67 (1:42.06)   6:56.55 (2:17.94)
        7:26.42 (29.87)   8:01.16 (1:04.61)   8:37.39 (1:40.84)   9:13.72 (2:17.17)
 26 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  8:04.72Y   9:17.20
     1) Wahl, Lindsay 15                2) Wilson, Kate 18
     3) Allen, Susan 18                 4) Legg, Erin 18
            1:07.56 ( )         2:18.39 ( )         3:25.20 ( )         4:36.56 ( )
      5:45.32 (1:08.76)   6:56.19 (2:19.63)   8:04.91 (3:28.35)   9:17.20 (4:40.64)
 -- Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       8:49.12         DQ
     1) Leahey, Kelly 16                2) La Russa, Cassy 17
     3) Foltz, Mandi 17                 4) Fischer, Erin 15
              31.94 ( )         1:06.83 ( )         1:41.30 ( )         2:14.09 ( )
        2:43.60 (29.51)   3:17.67 (1:03.58)   3:51.62 (1:37.53)   4:26.40 (2:12.31)
        4:43.56 (17.16)   6:51.83 (2:25.43)   8:36.87 (4:10.47)        DQ (4:46.73)

Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 7:52.64   7/25/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR
                         C Robledo, R Seery, L Arruda, G Salayka
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 7:44.76   7/26/2002 CUBU
                         Brado, Liscinsky, Valdivieso, Suguiyama
Sum National: N 7:51.59
                7:51.59  NATS
                7:59.89  OPEN
                8:14.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  8:14.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   7:50.79    7:54.42 OPEN
     1) Wood, Jeff 17                   2) Stark, Gavin 22
     3) Danner, Gregory 23              4) Possee, Brian 17
              57.80 ( )         1:58.09 ( )         2:55.36 ( )         3:57.71 ( )
        4:54.03 (56.32)   5:55.83 (1:58.12)   6:51.87 (2:54.16)   7:54.42 (3:56.71)
  2 Gloucester County Swim Team-MA  'A'               8:04.12    7:58.94 OPEN
     1) Daplyn, Bobby 19                2) Karrer, Ryan 19
     3) Brumberg, Eric 19               4) Cregar, Billy 15
              27.09 ( )           56.50 ( )         1:26.50 ( )         1:56.67 ( )
      3:26.84 (1:30.17)   3:58.08 (2:01.41)   4:25.45 (2:28.78)   4:56.04 (2:59.37)
        5:26.13 (30.09)     5:55.89 (59.85)   7:27.04 (2:31.00)   7:58.94 (3:02.90)
  3 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      8:07.00    8:00.12 MEET
     1) Ankosko, Darren 16              2) Hirniak, Stefan 19
     3) Gurkovich, Kyle 18              4) Capparell, James 15
                  27.79       57.59 (57.59)   1:28.62 (1:28.62)   1:58.56 (1:58.56)
        2:24.40 (25.84)     2:53.34 (54.78)   3:23.32 (1:24.76)   3:52.28 (1:53.72)
        4:19.80 (27.52)     4:50.94 (58.66)   5:23.46 (1:31.18)   5:56.66 (2:04.38)
        6:24.27 (27.61)     6:55.25 (58.59)   7:27.53 (1:30.87)   8:00.12 (2:03.46)
  4 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    7:54.55    8:00.80 MEET
     1) Nilsson, Eric 17                2) Simpson, Eric 18
     3) Hartmann, Jonathan 16           4) Miller, Stephen 17
                              27.24 (27.24)       57.12 (57.12)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)
        1:59.32 (30.93)     2:26.27 (57.88)   2:57.18 (1:28.79)   3:28.28 (1:59.89)
        4:27.24 (58.96)   4:57.58 (1:29.30)   5:29.01 (2:00.73)   6:01.40 (2:33.12)
        6:27.72 (26.32)     6:58.02 (56.62)   7:29.33 (1:27.93)   8:00.80 (1:59.40)
  5 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  8:07.56    8:00.89 MEET
     1) Roberts, Jon 16                 2) Koenig, Evan 21
     3) Ekimoff, Chris 18               4) Weniger, Luke 18
                  27.48       58.24 (58.24)   1:28.68 (1:28.68)   1:59.74 (1:59.74)
        2:28.24 (28.50)     2:58.59 (58.85)   3:30.57 (1:30.83)   4:02.69 (2:02.95)
        4:29.63 (26.94)     5:00.51 (57.82)   5:32.12 (1:29.43)   6:02.29 (1:59.60)
        6:28.78 (26.49)     6:58.65 (56.36)   7:30.48 (1:28.19)   8:00.89 (1:58.60)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:10.82    8:01.83 MEET
     1) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17            2) Stathopoulos, Cary 16
     3) Sabala, Michael 24              4) Wollner, Samuel 19
                  28.23       59.29 (59.29)   1:30.69 (1:30.69)   2:01.89 (2:01.89)
        2:30.67 (28.78)     3:01.57 (59.68)   3:33.63 (1:31.74)   4:04.26 (2:02.37)
        4:32.18 (27.92)     5:03.04 (58.78)   5:34.39 (1:30.13)   6:05.86 (2:01.60)
        6:32.94 (27.08)     7:02.44 (56.58)   7:32.18 (1:26.32)   8:01.83 (1:55.97)
  7 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              7:56.55    8:02.11 MEET
     1) Toomey, Ray 16                  2) Kurtysh, Gene 15
     3) Zierenberg, Jack 16             4) DeBiase, Joe 16
                                                  27.46 (27.46)       57.77 (57.77)
        1:29.30 (31.53)   1:58.95 (1:01.18)   2:26.52 (1:28.75)   2:57.46 (1:59.69)
        3:30.27 (32.81)   4:02.90 (1:05.44)   4:30.76 (1:33.30)   5:00.52 (2:03.06)
        5:32.47 (31.95)   6:03.16 (1:02.64)   7:31.26 (2:30.74)   8:02.11 (3:01.59)
  8 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                8:05.60    8:02.88 MEET
     1) Langelier, Michael 16           2) Bailey, James 18
     3) Rasin, Arkady 17                4) Bullitt, Ben 18
                                                  29.04 (29.04)       59.59 (59.59)
        1:31.52 (31.93)   2:03.66 (1:04.07)   2:31.14 (1:31.55)   3:01.35 (2:01.76)
        3:32.16 (30.81)   4:02.05 (1:00.70)   5:31.89 (2:30.54)   6:02.54 (3:01.19)
        6:30.41 (27.87)     7:00.67 (58.13)   7:32.06 (1:29.52)   8:02.88 (2:00.34)
  9 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          7:47.65    8:04.64 MEET
     1) Hartmann, Spencer 16            2) Ancher, Ben 16
     3) Jones, Brett 18                 4) Rathgeber, Geoff 18
                  28.50       58.43 (58.43)   1:30.52 (1:30.52)   2:02.14 (2:02.14)
        2:30.18 (28.04)     3:01.61 (59.47)   3:33.74 (1:31.60)   4:04.64 (2:02.50)
        4:32.16 (27.52)     5:02.65 (58.01)   5:34.30 (1:29.66)   6:05.80 (2:01.16)
        6:32.98 (27.18)     7:03.07 (57.27)   7:34.14 (1:28.34)   8:04.64 (1:58.84)
 10 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   8:12.66    8:11.37 MEET
     1) Striker, Brian 26               2) Kaemmerlen, Peter 20
     3) Henahan, Pat 16                 4) Striker, Brandon 19
                              27.67 (27.67)       58.18 (58.18)   2:03.80 (2:03.80)
        2:30.47 (26.67)     3:01.12 (57.32)   3:32.05 (1:28.25)   4:03.52 (1:59.72)
        4:30.88 (27.36)     5:02.43 (58.91)   5:34.85 (1:31.33)   6:07.27 (2:03.75)
        6:34.58 (27.31)     7:06.24 (58.97)   7:37.97 (1:30.70)   8:11.37 (2:04.10)
 11 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      8:06.98    8:12.30 MEET
     1) Melillo, Simone 15              2) Grimmett-Norris, Robert 15
     3) McDonald, Adam 15               4) Fisher, Kevin 20
            1:00.64 ( )         2:04.95 ( )         3:03.84 ( )         4:08.57 ( )
      5:08.68 (1:00.11)   6:13.61 (2:05.04)   7:10.39 (3:01.82)   8:12.30 (4:03.73)
 12 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     7:09.28Y   8:14.44 MEET
     1) Moniot, Alex 17                 2) Maki, Bruce 16
     3) Neuber, Matthew 18              4) Manor, Rob 17
                                                  28.34 (28.34)       59.88 (59.88)
        1:31.91 (32.03)   2:02.15 (1:02.27)   2:20.85 (1:20.97)   3:01.90 (2:02.02)
        3:34.59 (32.69)   5:07.71 (2:05.81)   5:40.35 (2:38.45)   6:12.47 (3:10.57)
        6:40.52 (28.05)     7:11.56 (59.09)   7:43.28 (1:30.81)   8:14.44 (2:01.97)
 13 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        7:17.23Y   8:14.71 MEET
     1) Roan, Alex 16                   2) Inglis, Donald 16
     3) Speroni, Samuel 15              4) Work, Tobias 18
                  28.63       59.52 (59.52)   1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:01.42 (2:01.42)
        2:29.38 (27.96)     3:01.29 (59.87)   3:34.29 (1:32.87)   4:06.31 (2:04.89)
        4:36.31 (30.00)   5:09.60 (1:03.29)   5:43.59 (1:37.28)   6:17.38 (2:11.07)
        6:44.48 (27.10)     7:14.07 (56.69)   7:44.42 (1:27.04)   8:14.71 (1:57.33)
 14 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     8:10.21    8:15.46
     1) Eckel, Dan 17                   2) Quirk, Colin 16
     3) Robinson, Dan 16                4) Aasen, Gunnar 16
                              28.08 (28.08)       59.20 (59.20)   1:29.99 (1:29.99)
        2:00.44 (30.45)   2:59.73 (1:29.74)   3:31.62 (2:01.63)   4:04.37 (2:34.38)
        4:30.95 (26.58)     5:03.00 (58.63)   5:35.30 (1:30.93)   6:08.27 (2:03.90)
        6:35.45 (27.18)     7:07.82 (59.55)   7:40.93 (1:32.66)   8:15.46 (2:07.19)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:14.00    8:17.52
     1) Amato, Chris 17                 2) Gerlach, Matt 17
     3) Smith, Bobby 15                 4) O'Neill, Tom 14
                  28.48       59.67 (59.67)   1:31.84 (1:31.84)   2:03.30 (2:03.30)
        2:31.37 (28.07)     3:02.98 (59.68)   3:35.74 (1:32.44)   4:06.47 (2:03.17)
        4:34.60 (28.13)     5:06.34 (59.87)   5:40.07 (1:33.60)   6:11.75 (2:05.28)
        6:40.84 (29.09)   7:12.70 (1:00.95)   7:45.78 (1:34.03)   8:17.52 (2:05.77)
 16 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   8:01.05    8:19.44
     1) Glenn, Robert 18                2) Jakob, Jeff 18
     3) Ettore, Max 16                  4) Fog, Anker 15
                                                  28.18 (28.18)       59.85 (59.85)
        1:31.62 (31.77)   2:03.53 (1:03.68)   2:31.76 (1:31.91)   3:04.66 (2:04.81)
        3:37.83 (33.17)   4:11.22 (1:06.56)   4:29.23 (1:24.57)   6:13.80 (3:09.14)
        6:42.42 (28.62)   7:14.61 (1:00.81)   7:46.90 (1:33.10)   8:19.44 (2:05.64)
 17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          8:04.58    8:22.52
     1) Alexandre, Jules 17             2) Dow, David 16
     3) McVeigh, Erik 17                4) Ferraro, Mike 20
                                                                      28.07 (28.07)
          59.83 (31.76)   2:03.65 (1:35.58)   2:32.86 (2:04.79)   3:05.47 (2:37.40)
      4:11.06 (1:05.59)   4:39.46 (1:33.99)   5:12.28 (2:06.81)   5:45.25 (2:39.78)
        6:19.42 (34.17)   6:46.84 (1:01.59)   7:18.74 (1:33.49)   8:22.52 (2:37.27)
 18 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:12.03Y   8:26.66
     1) Carlson, David 16               2) Fiehler, Austin 18
     3) Vorpagel, Jon 17                4) Kammer, Kyle 17
              28.22 ( )         1:01.52 ( )         1:34.82 ( )         2:08.14 ( )
        2:24.11 (15.97)   3:08.81 (1:00.67)   4:41.60 (2:33.46)   5:12.60 (3:04.46)
        5:45.10 (32.50)   6:17.37 (1:04.77)   7:52.50 (2:39.90)   8:26.66 (3:14.06)
 19 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'B'                              8:14.36    8:28.82
     1) Shearer, Scott 18               2) Wubben, Garrett 18
     3) Murphy, Brett 18                4) Leriotis, Theo 18
                                  59.87 ( )         2:04.62 ( )         4:16.02 ( )
        5:14.87 (58.85)   6:20.24 (2:04.22)   7:20.88 (3:04.86)   8:28.82 (4:12.80)
 20 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      8:04.84    8:32.94
     1) Bartl, Stefan 17                2) Swanson, Corey 16
     3) Geary, Sean 18                  4) Falk, Bjorn 17
                                                  29.23 (29.23)   1:02.27 (1:02.27)
        1:35.98 (33.71)   2:09.53 (1:07.26)   2:36.46 (1:34.19)   3:08.12 (2:05.85)
        3:41.68 (33.56)   4:15.67 (1:07.55)   4:33.71 (1:25.59)   6:20.67 (3:12.55)
        6:48.11 (27.44)   7:21.64 (1:00.97)   7:56.63 (1:35.96)   8:32.94 (2:12.27)
 21 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  8:13.19    8:35.71
     1) Eisemann, Daniel 15             2) Monti, Ben 16
     3) Fitzsimons, Dan 15              4) Stimson, Eric 25
                  29.34   1:02.67 (1:02.67)   1:36.02 (1:36.02)   2:10.27 (2:10.27)
        2:38.50 (28.23)   3:10.91 (1:00.64)   3:44.21 (1:33.94)   4:17.02 (2:06.75)
        4:46.83 (29.81)   5:20.83 (1:03.81)   5:56.58 (1:39.56)   6:32.96 (2:15.94)
        7:00.24 (27.28)     7:32.34 (59.38)   8:04.52 (1:31.56)   8:35.71 (2:02.75)
 22 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           7:02.59Y   8:35.89
     1) Vu, Stephen 17                  2) Kreitler, John 18
     3) Scheren, Stephen 17             4) Kraft, David 17
                                                  28.80 (28.80)   1:00.72 (1:00.72)
        1:35.65 (34.93)   2:10.57 (1:09.85)   2:26.34 (1:25.62)   3:11.46 (2:10.74)
      4:46.51 (1:35.05)   5:18.21 (2:06.75)   5:50.50 (2:39.04)   6:22.32 (3:10.86)
        6:52.47 (30.15)   7:26.69 (1:04.37)   8:02.03 (1:39.71)   8:35.89 (2:13.57)

Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:15.21   3/13/2004 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:15.30   7/27/2003 Jessica E Brosch, RMSC
Sum National: N 2:17.29
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:27.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Kailey            16 Bcat-MA              2:20.67    2:16.84NNATS
                                                    1:05.65 ( )   2:16.84 (1:11.19)
  2 Knapik, Ashley            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.74    2:16.88NNATS
                  31.04     1:06.08 (35.04)     1:41.11 (35.03)     2:16.88 (35.77)
  3 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.50    2:17.10NNATS
                  31.12     1:05.80 (34.68)     1:41.18 (35.38)     2:17.10 (35.92)
  4 Dietrich, Mallory         16 Un-Ml-AM             2:22.81    2:22.42 MEET
                  31.49     1:09.20 (37.71)     1:44.53 (35.33)     2:22.42 (37.89)
  5 Toth, Colleen             17 BPR-AM               2:21.58    2:22.92 MEET
                  31.87     1:07.51 (35.64)     1:44.40 (36.89)     2:22.92 (38.52)
  6 Perry, Jessica            15 BGSC-NE              2:24.80    2:24.14 MEET
                  31.78     1:07.94 (36.16)     1:45.06 (37.12)     2:24.14 (39.08)
  7 Dawson, Anne              17 Naac-Md-MD           2:24.45    2:24.17 MEET
                                                    1:08.03 ( )   2:24.17 (1:16.14)
  8 Strickland, Kait          17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:23.73    2:24.44 MEET
                  31.95     1:08.79 (36.84)     1:46.09 (37.30)     2:24.44 (38.35)
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Casey             17 Tpit-AM              2:25.17    2:22.56 MEET
                                                    1:07.67 ( )   2:22.56 (1:14.89)
 10 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.02    2:24.62 MEET
                  32.44     1:08.88 (36.44)     1:47.12 (38.24)     2:24.62 (37.50)
 11 Brush, Emily              19 BGSC-NE              2:26.01    2:24.89 MEET
                  32.50     1:08.69 (36.19)     1:46.67 (37.98)     2:24.89 (38.22)
 12 Thomas, Annika            16 MLAC-AM              2:25.27    2:25.42 MEET
                  33.05     1:11.12 (38.07)     1:48.65 (37.53)     2:25.42 (36.77)
 13 Aiello, Sara              17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:25.25    2:25.85 MEET
                  31.91     1:08.33 (36.42)     1:46.70 (38.37)     2:25.85 (39.15)
 14 Cahill, Bridgette         20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.78    2:26.60 MEET
                                1:10.65 ( )     1:48.61 (37.96)     2:26.60 (37.99)
 15 Doherty, Caitlin K        15 MAG-NE               2:25.19    2:26.61 MEET
                  32.20     1:08.45 (36.25)     1:47.84 (39.39)     2:26.61 (38.77)
 16 O'Donnell, Erin           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.37    2:28.83
                  32.54     1:10.16 (37.62)     1:48.67 (38.51)     2:28.83 (40.16)
C - Final
 17 Wollner, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.71    2:24.15 MEET
                  33.44     1:08.85 (35.41)     1:46.96 (38.11)     2:24.15 (37.19)
 18 Cregar, Cassie            15 GCIT-MA              2:27.23    2:24.29 MEET
                  32.20     1:08.46 (36.26)     1:45.23 (36.77)     2:24.29 (39.06)
 19 Graham, Jennifer          17 ASC-MD               2:26.65    2:25.89 MEET
                                                    1:09.47 ( )   2:25.89 (1:16.42)
 20 Johnston, Ashley          19 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.20    2:26.52 MEET
                  32.37     1:08.66 (36.29)     1:47.03 (38.37)     2:26.52 (39.49)
 21 Greco, Stephanie          21 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.54    2:26.89 MEET
                  33.13     1:10.62 (37.49)     1:48.72 (38.10)     2:26.89 (38.17)
 22 McKenna, Clare            16 LIAC-MR              2:26.83    2:27.19 MEET
                  33.05     1:10.16 (37.11)     1:48.38 (38.22)     2:27.19 (38.81)
 23 Folk, Breanna             13 Trident-MA           2:28.14    2:28.73
                  33.28     1:11.91 (38.63)     1:49.83 (37.92)     2:28.73 (38.90)
 24 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               2:27.60    2:28.97
                                                    1:10.92 ( )   2:28.97 (1:18.05)
Preliminaries
  7 Holman, Meredith          21 Bcat-MA              2:24.27
 21 Cipoletti, Ann            17 GATR-VA              2:26.74
 24 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            2:27.29
 28 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              2:28.18
 29 Gannon, Amanda            18 Tpit-AM              2:28.60
 30 Parent, Allyson           18 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:28.83
 31 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               2:28.93
 32 Marshall, Katie           15 MAG-NE               2:29.10
 33 Dean, Allie               19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:29.20
 34 Klein, Jackie             16 MSC-MR               2:29.81
 35 Crane, Eryn               16 SoNoCo-CT            2:30.15
 36 Brady, Lauren             15 Unattached-NE        2:30.18
 37 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  15 SoNoCo-CT            2:30.28
 38 Crowther, Brooke          19 Seva-VA              2:30.41
 39 Schneehagen, Jill         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.60
 40 Catroppa, Aimee           16 SCHE-AD              2:30.74
 41 Schadow, Kristen          17 SCHE-AD              2:30.93
 42 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               2:31.02
 43 Brush, Libby              17 Pack-NI              2:31.07
 44 Koss, Keenan              16 Wrat-CT              2:31.26
 45 Phillips, Jaimie          16 GATR-VA              2:31.66
 46 Spradlin, Kyndal          18 GATR-VA              2:31.72
 47 Smaniotto, Jill           13 GCIT-MA              2:31.85
 48 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               2:33.98
 49 Clark, Annie              17 SAC-NJ               2:34.60
 -- Bicknell, Sarah           19 Ruts-Nj-NJ               DQ

Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:04.08    8/3/2002 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael F Raab, RMSC
Sum National: N 2:05.09
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:20.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madwed, Daniel            15 Sharks-CT            2:05.36    2:02.371NATS
                  27.41       58.28 (30.87)     1:30.28 (32.00)     2:02.37 (32.09)
  2 Danner, Gregory           23 FAST-NI              2:06.62    2:05.02NNATS
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)     1:31.55 (32.00)     2:05.02 (33.47)
  3 Hinrichsen, Phillip       15 CUBU-PV              2:08.18    2:06.66 OPEN
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)     1:33.77 (32.46)     2:06.66 (32.89)
  4 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:06.34    2:07.68 MEET
                                                    1:00.54 ( )   2:07.68 (1:07.14)
  5 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              2:09.01    2:07.87 MEET
                  28.90     1:00.94 (32.04)     1:34.35 (33.41)     2:07.87 (33.52)
  6 Brumberg, Eric            19 GCIT-MA              2:09.02    2:08.37 MEET
                  27.97     1:00.49 (32.52)     1:33.83 (33.34)     2:08.37 (34.54)
  7 Eckel, Dan                17 MLAC-AM              2:08.24    2:09.10 MEET
                  28.55     1:02.12 (33.57)     1:34.84 (32.72)     2:09.10 (34.26)
  8 Russell, David            17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:08.70    2:10.84 MEET
                  27.92     1:00.89 (32.97)     1:35.07 (34.18)     2:10.84 (35.77)
B - Final
  9 Wills, Connor             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.45    2:08.68 MEET
                  28.69     1:01.35 (32.66)     1:34.67 (33.32)     2:08.68 (34.01)
 10 Monaco, James             18 Tpit-AM              2:09.72    2:09.17 MEET
                  29.04     1:01.09 (32.05)     1:34.90 (33.81)     2:09.17 (34.27)
 11 Weinberg, Shaun           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.65    2:09.73 MEET
                  29.00     1:01.94 (32.94)     1:35.76 (33.82)     2:09.73 (33.97)
 12 Dietrich, Doug            14 Un-Ml-AM             2:11.37    2:11.48 MEET
                  29.20     1:02.81 (33.61)     1:36.70 (33.89)     2:11.48 (34.78)
 13 Bartl, Stefan             17 MAG-NE               2:10.09    2:12.09 MEET
                                                    1:02.56 ( )   2:12.09 (1:09.53)
 14 McGrath, Jason            19 Yns-NE               2:11.06    2:13.14 MEET
                  30.30     1:03.17 (32.87)     1:38.85 (35.68)     2:13.14 (34.29)
 15 Fiehler, Austin           18 WAC-VA               2:10.68    2:13.17 MEET
                  29.06     1:03.18 (34.12)     1:37.70 (34.52)     2:13.17 (35.47)
 16 Fisher, Kevin             20 CUBU-PV              2:10.70    2:24.39
                  25.76       56.20 (30.44)     1:42.05 (45.85)     2:24.39 (42.34)
C - Final
 17 Southmayd, T.J.           17 Suburban-MA          2:13.92    2:11.84 MEET
                  29.21     1:02.40 (33.19)     1:37.15 (34.75)     2:11.84 (34.69)
 18 Seiferth, Michael         15 HD Dolphins-AM       2:13.97    2:12.35 MEET
                  29.04     1:02.36 (33.32)     1:37.21 (34.85)     2:12.35 (35.14)
 19 Zierenberg, Jack          16 JCCS-AM              2:13.59    2:12.70 MEET
                                                    1:02.97 ( )   2:12.70 (1:09.73)
 20 Kornacki, Richard         19 Bcat-MA              2:12.28    2:13.29 MEET
                  29.29     1:01.99 (32.70)     1:36.57 (34.58)     2:13.29 (36.72)
 21 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               2:14.07    2:14.23 MEET
                  29.71     1:04.88 (35.17)     1:39.22 (34.34)     2:14.23 (35.01)
 22 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               2:14.56    2:14.54 MEET
                  30.61     1:04.70 (34.09)     1:39.24 (34.54)     2:14.54 (35.30)
 23 Aasen, Gunnar             16 MLAC-AM              2:14.11    2:14.62 MEET
                  29.50     1:04.21 (34.71)     1:38.93 (34.72)     2:14.62 (35.69)
 24 Rabinek, Trey             17 MLAC-AM              2:14.20    2:15.05 MEET
                  29.50     1:03.74 (34.24)     1:39.04 (35.30)     2:15.05 (36.01)
Preliminaries
 25 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               2:14.95
 26 Gallagher, Chris          16 FSSC-MA              2:15.30
 27 Glenn, Robert             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.53
 28 Kobb, Jordan              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.61
 29 Bullitt, Ben              18 Squids-NE            2:15.81
 30 Karrer, Ryan              19 GCIT-MA              2:16.11
 31 Ferraro, Mike             20 SoNoCo-CT            2:16.27
 32 Sabala, Michael           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.30
 33 Alexandre, Jules          17 SoNoCo-CT            2:16.33
 34 Hazlett, Seth             17 Gpac-AM              2:16.35
 34 Morris, Brennan           13 Bcat-MA              2:16.35
 36 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   15 CUBU-PV              2:16.46
 37 Ancher, Ben               16 SoNoCo-CT            2:16.48
 38 Scheid, Tyler             17 JCCS-AM              2:16.57
 39 Spindler, Jon             16 JCCS-AM              2:16.66
 39 Latimer, Kevin            15 Seva-VA              2:16.66
 41 Borland, Keegan           16 Gpac-AM              2:16.73
 42 Eltahawy, Noor            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.89
 43 Smith, Bobby              15 LIAC-MR              2:16.93
 44 Farrell, Chris            20 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:16.99
 45 Possee, Brian             17 FAST-NI              2:17.00
 46 Zebley, Nico              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.29
 47 Platow, David             17 Wrat-CT              2:17.32
 48 Roan, Alex                16 Ccsc-NE              2:17.55
 49 Skrabacz, Eric            18 CBAC-MD              2:17.71
 50 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE       2:17.75
 51 Maguire, Andrew           15 MAG-NE               2:18.09
 52 Sloan, Brad               17 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.10
 53 Rowe, Ian                 14 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.32
 54 DeLisle, Derek            15 Bfin-Ad-AD           2:18.49
 55 Clark, Andrew             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.66
 56 Raithel, Nicholas         16 CUBU-PV              2:18.88
 57 Meyer, Alex               16 ITAC-NI              2:19.11
 58 Kreitler, Robert          16 PM-PV                2:19.13
 59 Bower, Carter             18 SAAT-AM              2:20.09
 60 Neuber, Matthew           18 SCHE-AD              2:20.45
 61 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              2:20.53
 62 Giamario, Patrick         16 Cat-Nj-NJ            2:20.72
 63 Davis, Steven             17 ASC-MD               2:20.92
 63 Oguz, Okan                17 TTSC-NI              2:20.92
 65 Hartmann, Spencer         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:21.01
 66 Gallagher, Dan            16 FAST-NI              2:21.13
 67 Wiese, Mike               20 TTSC-NI              2:21.73
 68 Starr, James              20 MLAC-AM              2:22.75
 69 Gusick, Tim               17 SAC-NJ               2:22.97
 70 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:23.31
 71 Schilling, Nick           17 JCCS-AM              2:23.34
 72 Dow, David                16 SoNoCo-CT            2:23.53

Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.50   7/26/2003 Kate Riefenstahl, TSC-MA
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT
Sum National: N 26.79
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botek, Anne Marie         16 Eagles-MD              27.13      26.52NNATS
  2 O'Hara, Kelly             18 GCIT-MA                26.68      26.53NNATS
  3 Riefenstahl, Kate         14 Trident-MA             26.72      26.60NNATS
  4 Miller, Amywren           14 PAA-NJ                 26.80      26.72NNATS
  5 Smith, Sara               17 VAST-VA                26.93      27.06 OPEN
  6 Fittin, Annie             15 PAA-NJ                 26.97      27.23 OPEN
  7 Butts, Eliza              15 Cuda-Ne-NE             26.97      27.29 OPEN
  8 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    17 GATR-VA                26.99      27.55 MEET
B - Final
  9 Cheng, Genie              18 Bcat-MA                27.31      27.08 OPEN
 10 Kennedy, Madison          16 Oak-Ct-CT              27.64      27.17 OPEN
 11 Kemp, Elizabeth           16 CUBU-PV                27.34      27.22 OPEN
 12 Kane, Rebecca             15 TAC-NJ                 27.25      27.23 OPEN
 13 Gately, Karen             18 BGSC-NE                27.34      27.31 MEET
 14 Sindall, Lauren           16 LAC-MA                 27.45      27.41 MEET
 15 Brown, Kristin            19 Tpit-AM                27.63      28.01 MEET
 16 Danner, Ashley            13 SDS-PV                 27.38      28.48 MEET
C - Final
 17 Gill, Meg                 19 SQST-VA                27.65      27.31 MEET
 18 Nichols, Ruth             21 Ruts-Nj-NJ             27.74      27.49 MEET
 19 Meissner, Erica           15 MAG-NE                 27.85      27.53 MEET
 20 Peloquin, Kelly           16 North Baltimore-MD     27.66      27.64 MEET
 21 Ahrenhold, Rachel         19 Bcat-MA                27.72      27.82 MEET
 22 Semchyshen, Lauren        21 Bcat-MA                27.71      27.88 MEET
 23 Bower, Chelsey            16 BPR-AM                 27.83      28.07 MEET
 24 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR                 27.79      28.11 MEET
Preliminaries
 23 McCloskey, Moira          18 Suburban-MA            27.81
 26 Smith, Kerry              20 Bcat-MA                27.86
 27 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.89
 28 Hnat, Keli                17 MLAC-AM                27.91
 29 Zaika, Chrissy            19 Colgate Univ-AD        27.93
 30 Crowley, Jaime            20 Cat-Ct-CT              27.94
 31 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR                 27.97
 32 Brady, Lauren             15 Unattached-NE          27.98
 32 Stern, Becca              15 Dolfins-AD             27.98
 34 Potts, Katlin             16 VACS-VA                28.00
 35 Laffel, Nikki             18 Cuda-Ne-NE             28.01
 36 Snyder, Libby             18 FAST-NI                28.04
 37 Safritt, Stacie           16 SVSC-AM                28.05
 38 Healey, Georgia           21 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.07
 38 Roth, Kristyn             16 BGSC-NE                28.07
 40 McIntosh, Kat             15 Eagles-MD              28.08
 40 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI            28.08
 42 Parkhurst, Michelle       16 Machine-PV             28.11
 43 Dogger, Anna              17 Trident-MA             28.18
 44 McGraw, Erin              14 SDSC-NI                28.20
 45 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI                28.21
 46 Jankins, Heather          17 Sea Devils-NE          28.27
 47 Brown, Whitney            16 North Baltimore-MD     28.30
 48 Sieben, Katie             15 Arac-CT                28.31
 49 Bunster, Kelly            13 CSC-MR                 28.32
 50 Powalski, Laura           16 TTSC-NI                28.37
 51 Rzymek, Rachel            15 Millcreek-AM           28.40
 52 Bezier, Kristen           18 SVSC-AM                28.41
 53 White, Hilary             15 TTSC-NI                28.42
 54 Connolly, Kelly           15 SVSC-AM                28.43
 54 Maloney, Tamar            16 Argo Aquatics-MA       28.43
 56 Greene, Rachel            16 CUBU-PV                28.44
 57 McDonnell, Lisa           16 Trident-MA             28.46
 57 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.46
 57 Kesses, Kasey             17 Cat-Ct-CT              28.46
 60 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.47
 61 Crowley, Erin             16 Cat-Ct-CT              28.52
 62 Colson, Stephanie         19 Cuda-Ne-NE             28.53
 63 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR                28.57
 64 Anthone, Jennifer         14 Clarence-NI            28.59
 64 Johnson, Jennifer         15 WAC-VA                 28.59
 64 Leach, Mellisa            19 SoNoCo-CT              28.59
 67 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR                28.60
 68 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE                28.62
 68 Tariverdian, Nicole       18 North Shore-NE         28.62
 70 Manning, Sarah            16 Chargers-NI            28.63
 70 Feltrin, Veronica         14 SAC-NJ                 28.63
 72 Sequeira, Sophia          16 PAA-NJ                 28.65
 73 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE              28.66
 73 Helmers, Kristina         16 SAC-NJ                 28.66
 75 Tudor, Erin               17 GATR-VA                28.71
 76 Scharf, Andrea            18 SPAR-AD                28.73
 77 Head, Kate                18 XCEL-NJ                28.75
 78 Abranovic, Atalie         18 Tpit-AM                28.76
 79 Mango, Magdalena          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78
 80 Palma, Sam                15 Unattached Ttsc-NI     28.80
 80 Leahey, Kelly             16 EMAC-MA                28.80
 80 Wilson, Kate              18 Grrr-NI                28.80
 83 Delp, Kristina            15 North Baltimore-MD     28.81
 83 Herrmann, Laura           16 SDS-PV                 28.81
 85 Skroski, Kristen          18 SoNoCo-CT              28.82
 85 Grant, Caitlin            18 SSA-NE                 28.82
 85 Weygand, Rachel           17 Chargers-NI            28.82
 85 Gruendel, Kerry           14 BAD-MR                 28.82
 89 Smaniotto, Jill           13 GCIT-MA                28.86
 90 Waldorf, Heather          17 Odac-VA                28.87
 91 Connor, Lindsey           18 JCCS-AM                28.90
 91 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.90
 93 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR                28.91
 94 Weniger, Hailey           16 Grrr-NI                28.93
 95 Naber, PJ                 15 PM-PV                  28.95
 96 Jenkins, Kimberly         17 Ansc-AM                29.00
 97 Dunleavy, Sarah           14 BPR-AM                 29.01
 98 Tran, Cristina            14 Zeus-CT                29.02
 99 Peak, Candice             15 MAG-NE                 29.04
 99 Myrick, Lauren            16 Millcreek-AM           29.04
 99 Jacobi, Amy               15 PAA-NJ                 29.04
102 House, Stephanie          17 Pack-NI                29.05
103 English, Jackie           20 TTSC-NI                29.07
103 Farrell, Margaux          13 Wac-CT                 29.07
105 Falcone, Marina           17 AquaHoyas-PV           29.09
106 Green, Carol              17 MAG-NE                 29.12
106 Fimian, Kristin           15 Machine-PV             29.12
106 Carson, Sheila            16 East-NI                29.12
109 Feleen, Emily             17 North Country-NE       29.18
110 Hutton, Amy               17 Moon-AM                29.25
110 Cantone, Alissa           19 ITAC-NI                29.25
112 Chalikis, Kathryne        16 SAC-NJ                 29.28
113 Faingold, Kathy           15 Ansc-AM                29.30
114 Ranzenhofer, Lisa         20 Un-Lr-NI               29.32
114 Gontowicz, Blair          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.32
116 Blaho, Justine            19 FAST-NI                29.33
116 Toth, Colleen             17 BPR-AM                 29.33
118 Foltz, Mandi              17 EMAC-MA                29.35
118 Champ, Lindsay            16 MLAC-AM                29.35
120 Lewis, Natalie            14 TTSC-NI                29.36
121 Festa, Natalia            15 LIAC-MR                29.37
122 Mobley, Becky             17 PM-PV                  29.47
122 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD                29.47
124 Barr, Shannon             17 Tpit-AM                29.48
125 Cutter, Kyle              18 Sharks-CT              29.50
126 Shapiro, Amanda           18 TVSC-MR                29.51
127 Scharf, Cat               15 SPAR-AD                29.80
128 Lewis, Jenny              14 Pack-NI                29.92
129 Copelin, Jena             17 TTSC-NI                30.22
 -- McKenzie, Heather         16 SDS-PV                   DQ

Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 23.45   7/26/2003 Matthew Campbell, JW-MA
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA
Sum National: N 23.79
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                25.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollinger, Cameron        19 LAC-MA                 23.41      23.202NATS
  2 Botes, Eugene             24 Bcat-MA                23.59      23.322NATS
  3 Gleason, George           24 SCHE-AD                24.29      23.82 OPEN
  4 Carter, Alan              19 JCCS-AM                24.20      24.32 MEET
  5 Johansson, Patrik         22 Bcat-MA                24.61      24.48 MEET
  6 Tishchenko, Anton         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.41      24.68 MEET
  7 Marcum, William           20 Suburban-MA            24.40      24.98 MEET
  8 Scheren, Stephen          17 PM-PV                  24.57      25.01 MEET
B - Final
  9 Swanson, Corey            16 MAG-NE                 24.73      24.63 MEET
 10 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-Ct-CT              24.70      24.67 MEET
 10 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 24.78      24.67 MEET
 12 Weniger, Luke             18 Grrr-NI                24.76      24.69 MEET
 13 Mihalko, Preston          17 Odac-VA                24.71      24.71 MEET
 14 Miller, Stephen           17 Cuda-Ne-NE             24.74      24.89 MEET
 15 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.82      24.99 MEET
 16 Kaiserian, Dan            18 Suburban-MA            24.73      25.16 MEET
C - Final
 17 Stark, Gavin              22 FAST-NI                24.86      24.49 MEET
 18 Murphy, Connor            21 UAC-CT                 24.90      24.57 MEET
 19 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI                24.90      24.58 MEET
                  20.14        24.58 (4.44)
 20 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE              24.90      24.60 MEET
 21 Murphy, Brett             18 JCCS-AM                24.95      25.00 MEET
 22 Daplyn, Bobby             19 GCIT-MA                24.99      25.02 MEET
 23 Vorpagel, Jon             17 WAC-VA                 24.92      25.08 MEET
 24 Ulatowski, Richard        16 Wac-CT                 24.98      25.41
Preliminaries
 25 Peterson, Craig           25 Tpit-AM                25.03
 26 Falk, Bjorn               17 MAG-NE                 25.05
 26 Kelly, Curt               17 Nha-AM                 25.05
 28 Jennings, Eric            21 Ruts-Nj-NJ             25.09
 29 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT              25.11
 29 Peterman, J.B.            19 Trident-MA             25.11
 31 Ley  Jr, Mike             17 JCCS-AM                25.18
 31 McCutcheon, Nate          19 Tpit-AM                25.18
 33 Ashby, Tom                20 Tpit-AM                25.19
 33 Kreitler, John            18 PM-PV                  25.19
 35 Martinez, Travis          15 UBAM-NI                25.20
 36 Kwok, Derek               19 SAC-NJ                 25.25
 37 Arey, Andy                16 VAST-VA                25.27
 38 Rubenstein, Billy         18 Cuda-Ne-NE             25.29
 39 Banulski, Wil             17 SoNoCo-CT              25.31
 39 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR                 25.31
 41 Brophy, Sean              21 UAC-CT                 25.38
 42 McVeigh, Erik             17 SoNoCo-CT              25.40
 43 Parrish, Geoff            16 TAC$-VA                25.41
 44 Toomey, Ray               16 JCCS-AM                25.43
 45 Moore, Dan                16 Oak-Ct-CT              25.44
 46 Striker, Brian            26 FAST-NI                25.48
 47 DeBiase, Joe              16 JCCS-AM                25.49
 48 Schwartz, James           17 PAA-NJ                 25.52
 49 Moniot, Alex              17 SCHE-AD                25.60
 49 Walley, Dan               18 Race-MA                25.60
 51 Scheid, Tyler             17 JCCS-AM                25.68
 52 Jakob, Jeff               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.73
 53 Madwed, Daniel            15 Sharks-CT              25.86
 54 Tusup, Shane              16 Ts-Mr-MR               25.88
 54 Seiferth, Michael         15 HD Dolphins-AM         25.88
 56 Stimson, Eric             25 Grrr-NI                25.91
 56 Martucci, Steven          17 Atac-MA                25.91
 58 Balderston, Matthew       18 Odac-VA                25.93
 59 Snyder, Drew              17 SVSC-AM                25.94
 60 Gallagher, Chris          16 FSSC-MA                26.05
 61 Croll, Stephen            17 Oak-Ct-CT              26.11
 62 Boyle, Ryan               16 EMAC-MA                26.16
 63 Neuber, Matthew           18 SCHE-AD                26.22
 64 Meyers, Rob               15 Ansc-AM                26.26
 65 Ruefle, Trey              20 CBAC-MD                26.37
 66 Gatley, Kevin             20 SCHE-AD                26.43
 67 Sheaff, Andrew            19 Tpit-AM                26.49
 68 Waters, Steve             17 Un Team Pitt-AM        26.52
 69 Slick, Justin             17 Millcreek-AM           26.70
 -- Alger, Ivan               15 GATR-VA                  DQ

Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:31.55   7/26/2003 Hiroka Sakamoto, CUBU-PV
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU
Sum National: N 2:38.09
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:47.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meng, Heather             19 GCIT-MA              2:37.35    2:36.74NNATS
                  35.67     1:15.63 (39.96)     1:56.21 (40.58)     2:36.74 (40.53)
  2 Dunnigan, Amanda          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.23    2:38.21 OPEN
                  37.05     1:17.22 (40.17)     1:58.00 (40.78)     2:38.21 (40.21)
  3 Soni, Rebecca             17 SAC-NJ               2:38.32    2:38.33 OPEN
                                                    1:15.46 ( )   2:38.33 (1:22.87)
  4 Leite, Karla              17 LIAC-MR              2:40.15    2:39.90 OPEN
                  36.83     1:17.23 (40.40)     1:58.31 (41.08)     2:39.90 (41.59)
  5 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI          2:40.49    2:40.41 OPEN
                                                    1:16.75 ( )   2:40.41 (1:23.66)
  6 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.62    2:40.43 OPEN
                  37.08     1:17.99 (40.91)     1:59.32 (41.33)     2:40.43 (41.11)
  7 Malloy, Rhynn             16 MAG-NE               2:40.32    2:41.59 OPEN
                  37.37     1:18.55 (41.18)     1:59.83 (41.28)     2:41.59 (41.76)
 -- Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.26         DQ
                  34.63     1:14.56 (39.93)     1:54.30 (39.74)          DQ (42.54)
B - Final
  9 Prautzsch, Kristin        15 MAG-NE               2:41.32    2:38.84 OPEN
                                                    1:17.09 ( )   2:38.84 (1:21.75)
 10 Beales, Kristen           16 CUBU-PV              2:42.13    2:40.00 OPEN
                  37.30     1:18.22 (40.92)     1:58.91 (40.69)     2:40.00 (41.09)
 11 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina     16 MAG-NE               2:41.25    2:40.58 OPEN
                  37.77     1:17.85 (40.08)     2:00.45 (42.60)     2:40.58 (40.13)
 12 Cregar, Mandy             18 GCIT-MA              2:42.67    2:42.20 MEET
                  35.47     1:16.23 (40.76)     1:58.51 (42.28)     2:42.20 (43.69)
 13 Dean, Allie               19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:43.86    2:43.37 MEET
                  37.03     1:18.52 (41.49)     2:00.36 (41.84)     2:43.37 (43.01)
 14 Strickland, Kait          17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:43.36    2:44.87 MEET
                  37.86     1:20.51 (42.65)     2:02.29 (41.78)     2:44.87 (42.58)
 15 Dowd, Caroline            18 BGSC-NE              2:43.94    2:45.17 MEET
                  37.53     1:18.68 (41.15)     2:01.77 (43.09)     2:45.17 (43.40)
 16 Healey, Georgia           21 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.97    2:45.29 MEET
                  37.37     1:18.29 (40.92)     2:01.36 (43.07)     2:45.29 (43.93)
C - Final
 17 Bezier, Kristen           18 SVSC-AM              2:44.20    2:40.57 OPEN
                  36.89     1:17.09 (40.20)     1:58.84 (41.75)     2:40.57 (41.73)
 18 Cipoletti, Ann            17 GATR-VA              2:45.38    2:43.06 MEET
                  37.21     1:18.23 (41.02)     2:00.63 (42.40)     2:43.06 (42.43)
 19 Peloquin, Kelly           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.41    2:43.07 MEET
                                                    1:19.36 ( )   2:43.07 (1:23.71)
 20 Malski, Lauren            18 MSC-MR               2:45.55    2:44.13 MEET
                  36.40     1:18.86 (42.46)     2:01.73 (42.87)     2:44.13 (42.40)
 21 Holloway, Meaghan         13 Seva-VA              2:45.61    2:44.99 MEET
                  37.86     1:20.34 (42.48)     2:02.19 (41.85)     2:44.99 (42.80)
 22 Colapietro, Lisa          15 Bcat-MA              2:45.36    2:45.81 MEET
                  38.08     1:19.84 (41.76)     2:02.52 (42.68)     2:45.81 (43.29)
 23 Stein, Dani               17 SCHE-AD              2:46.23    2:48.71
                  38.10     1:20.98 (42.88)     2:03.80 (42.82)     2:48.71 (44.91)
 24 Danner, Ashley            13 SDS-PV               2:45.92    2:53.26
                                  39.05 ( )     1:22.86 (43.81)   2:53.26 (1:30.40)
Preliminaries
 17 Perry, Jessica            15 BGSC-NE              2:43.98
 26 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.57
 27 Norberg, Lindsey          12 ITAC-NI              2:46.80
 28 Steenvoorden, Kristen     13 SAC-NJ               2:47.04
 29 McCourt, Meghan           16 GCIT-MA              2:47.18
 30 Gottschalk, Lindsey       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.25
 31 Brankovsky, Jennefer      22 TTSC-NI              2:47.34
 32 Rolish, Melanie           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:47.69
 33 Kiernan, Marilee          16 BAD-MR               2:47.74
 34 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:48.34
 35 Donnelly, Lisa            15 BGSC-NE              2:48.58
 36 Stewart, Amanda           15 JCCS-AM              2:48.78
 37 Ricedorf, Kayla           16 LAC-MA               2:48.88
 38 Flaherty, Jenn            17 CMA-ME               2:49.58
 39 Dietrich, Mallory         16 Un-Ml-AM             2:49.68
 40 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              2:50.09
 41 Tiberio, Lindsey          19 Tpit-AM              2:50.26
 42 Henderson, Karyn          20 Bcat-MA              2:50.30
 43 Fuchs, Lauren             17 TVSC-MR              2:50.31
 44 Abranovic, Atalie         18 Tpit-AM              2:50.57
 45 Case, Kimberly            16 SDS-PV               2:51.06
 46 Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR              2:51.28
 47 Linkenauger, Anna         16 WAC-VA               2:52.09
 48 Pastore, Kellie           16 LMOR-MA              2:52.33
 49 Catroppa, Aimee           16 SCHE-AD              2:53.06
 50 Southard, Lauren          17 CUBU-PV              2:53.70
 51 Miller, Ann               15 Clippers-MD          2:54.20
 52 Gruendel, Kerry           14 BAD-MR               2:54.60
 53 Battle, Kelly             18 JCCS-AM              2:55.57
 54 Spradlin, Kyndal          18 GATR-VA              2:56.29
 55 Carson, Sheila            16 East-NI              2:56.37
 56 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               2:58.31
 57 Stone, Kristina           16 GATR-VA              3:00.03

Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:21.67    8/3/2002 Ryan Cassella, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:21.11   7/27/2002 Ryan Hurley  CUBU
Sum National: N 2:22.79
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:38.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedderly, Matt            18 Eagles-MD            2:25.15    2:21.80NNATS
                  33.04     1:08.82 (35.78)     1:45.45 (36.63)     2:21.80 (36.35)
  2 Keister, Chris            17 Bcat-MA              2:25.89    2:22.19NNATS
                                                    1:08.44 ( )   2:22.19 (1:13.75)
  3 Zucca, Mark               21 Bcat-MA              2:26.92    2:25.09 OPEN
                  34.35     1:09.84 (35.49)     1:47.56 (37.72)     2:25.09 (37.53)
  4 Miller, Jamie             20 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:27.65    2:27.48 MEET
                  33.55     1:10.88 (37.33)     1:48.83 (37.95)     2:27.48 (38.65)
  5 Zhang, Yuchi              18 Eagles-MD            2:27.82    2:27.96 MEET
                  33.43     1:11.35 (37.92)     1:49.36 (38.01)     2:27.96 (38.60)
  6 Montgomery, Dave          19 Suburban-MA          2:28.03    2:29.45 MEET
                  34.19     1:12.67 (38.48)     1:50.94 (38.27)     2:29.45 (38.51)
  7 Parker, Graham            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.55    2:30.49 MEET
                  34.26     1:13.26 (39.00)     1:51.96 (38.70)     2:30.49 (38.53)
  8 Maguire, Andrew           15 MAG-NE               2:29.42    2:30.61 MEET
                                                    1:12.33 ( )   2:30.61 (1:18.28)
B - Final
  9 Ruefle, Trey              20 CBAC-MD              2:32.24    2:27.48 MEET
                  33.35     1:10.98 (37.63)     1:49.15 (38.17)     2:27.48 (38.33)
 10 McElroy, Kyle             17 NJW-NJ               2:30.89    2:28.52 MEET
                  33.80     1:11.48 (37.68)     1:49.98 (38.50)     2:28.52 (38.54)
 11 Melillo, Simone           15 CUBU-PV              2:30.54    2:30.11 MEET
                  35.38     1:13.01 (37.63)     1:51.68 (38.67)     2:30.11 (38.43)
 12 Kauffman, Cody            17 Trident-MA           2:31.32    2:30.59 MEET
                  34.72     1:13.45 (38.73)     1:51.98 (38.53)     2:30.59 (38.61)
 13 Mironov, Anthony          16 BAD-MR               2:30.42    2:30.74 MEET
                                                    1:11.97 ( )   2:30.74 (1:18.77)
 14 Kobb, Jordan              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.76    2:31.17 MEET
                  35.18     1:12.69 (37.51)     1:51.29 (38.60)     2:31.17 (39.88)
 15 Wollner, Samuel           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.01    2:33.63 MEET
                  34.85     1:14.25 (39.40)     1:53.85 (39.60)     2:33.63 (39.78)
 -- Schilling, William        20 JCCS-AM              2:29.61         DQ
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)     1:48.01 (37.96)          DQ (38.79)
C - Final
 17 Jennings, Eric            21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:32.80    2:30.77 MEET
                                                    1:12.30 ( )   2:30.77 (1:18.47)
 18 Bulkley, Adam             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.77    2:32.00 MEET
                  34.55     1:12.82 (38.27)     1:52.56 (39.74)     2:32.00 (39.44)
 19 Cregar, Billy             15 GCIT-MA              2:34.34    2:32.26 MEET
                  34.33     1:13.72 (39.39)     1:52.83 (39.11)     2:32.26 (39.43)
 20 Ferraro, Mike             20 SoNoCo-CT            2:33.19    2:32.29 MEET
                  34.65     1:13.48 (38.83)     1:53.03 (39.55)     2:32.29 (39.26)
 21 Dudley, Michael           23 Suburban-MA          2:33.37    2:33.45 MEET
                  35.15     1:14.00 (38.85)     1:53.29 (39.29)     2:33.45 (40.16)
 22 Emory, Michael            21 CUBU-PV              2:34.88    2:33.65 MEET
                  35.74     1:14.97 (39.23)     1:54.92 (39.95)     2:33.65 (38.73)
 23 Spath, Kevin              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.43    2:33.73 MEET
                  34.64     1:12.64 (38.00)     1:51.81 (39.17)     2:33.73 (41.92)
 24 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               2:34.53    2:34.99 MEET
                  32.61     1:11.59 (38.98)     1:51.08 (39.49)     2:34.99 (43.91)
Preliminaries
 25 Harner, Matthew           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.93
 26 Greco, Drew               18 Seva-VA              2:35.18
 27 Jendzejec, Alex           18 CUBU-PV              2:35.27
 28 Robinson, Dan             16 MLAC-AM              2:35.32
 29 McIntyre, Damian          18 BPR-AM               2:35.66
 30 Nardone, Vincent          18 Oak-Ct-CT            2:35.82
 31 Jovanovic, Bojan          16 Unattached Spar-AD   2:37.11
 32 Rasin, Arkady             17 Squids-NE            2:37.30
 33 Rybicki, Kevin            17 Trident-MA           2:37.32
 34 Platow, David             17 Wrat-CT              2:37.33
 35 Shields, John             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.59
 36 Swanson, Corey            16 MAG-NE               2:37.95
 37 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            2:37.97
 38 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              2:38.10
 39 Bradley, Sam              14 SoNoCo-CT            2:39.04
 40 Castillo, Charlie         17 LIAC-MR              2:39.14
 41 Davidson, justin          15 Suburban-MA          2:40.19
 42 Roseberry, Evan           16 Race-MA              2:40.36
 43 Slick, Justin             17 Millcreek-AM         2:40.59
 44 McDonald, Adam            15 CUBU-PV              2:41.24
 45 Leriotis, Theo            18 JCCS-AM              2:41.32
 46 Hudson, Henry             18 MSC-MR               2:41.64
 47 Evans, John               19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:42.70
 48 Lin, Calvin               16 PAA-NJ               2:46.91
 -- Koenig, Evan              21 Grrr-NI                  DQ

Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.44   3/13/2004 Katie Fritsch, BGSC-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace  TPIT
Sum National: N 1:05.39
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:08.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meissner, Erica           15 MAG-NE               1:04.61    1:03.941NATS
                  31.75     1:03.94 (32.19)
  2 Riefenstahl, Kate         14 Trident-MA           1:06.28    1:05.30NNATS
                  31.82     1:05.30 (33.48)
  3 McCloskey, Moira          18 Suburban-MA          1:05.36    1:05.39NNATS
  4 Parkhurst, Michelle       16 Machine-PV           1:06.88    1:05.64 OPEN
                  32.32     1:05.64 (33.32)
  5 Morris, Kailey            16 Bcat-MA              1:06.91    1:07.05 MEET
                  32.51     1:07.05 (34.54)
  6 Fittin, Annie             15 PAA-NJ               1:07.22    1:07.24 MEET
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)
  7 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               1:07.12    1:07.32 MEET
                  33.10     1:07.32 (34.22)
  8 Gately, Karen             18 BGSC-NE              1:07.23    1:07.44 MEET
                  32.83     1:07.44 (34.61)
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Madison          16 Oak-Ct-CT            1:07.66    1:06.93 MEET
                  32.71     1:06.93 (34.22)
 10 Peak, Candice             15 MAG-NE               1:07.28    1:07.13 MEET
                  32.45     1:07.13 (34.68)
 11 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD              1:07.61    1:07.24 MEET
 12 Hnat, Keli                17 MLAC-AM              1:07.65    1:07.53 MEET
                  32.56     1:07.53 (34.97)
 13 Frank, Chelsea            19 SSA-NE               1:07.87    1:07.65 MEET
                  32.09     1:07.65 (35.56)
 14 Stern, Becca              15 Dolfins-AD           1:07.80    1:07.73 MEET
                  32.85     1:07.73 (34.88)
 15 Villarreal, Cammie        19 SoNoCo-CT            1:07.93    1:08.21 MEET
                  34.07     1:08.21 (34.14)
 16 Barnes, Jessica           19 Bcat-MA              1:07.74    1:08.33 MEET
                  32.95     1:08.33 (35.38)
C - Final
 17 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               1:08.15    1:07.40 MEET
                  33.13     1:07.40 (34.27)
 18 Bargmann, Sarah           18 BGSC-NE              1:08.02    1:07.66 MEET
 19 Haley, Lauren             15 VACS-VA              1:08.40    1:08.07 MEET
                  32.96     1:08.07 (35.11)
 20 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.09 MEET
                  33.25     1:08.09 (34.84)
 21 Brush, Emily              19 BGSC-NE              1:08.00    1:08.40
                  33.51     1:08.40 (34.89)
 22 Snyder, Lindsey           18 SSA-NE               1:08.68    1:08.42
                  33.28     1:08.42 (35.14)
 23 Swift, Kara               19 GCIT-MA              1:08.46    1:09.04
                  33.13     1:09.04 (35.91)
 24 Marsteller, Tenley        17 Millcreek-AM         1:08.11    1:10.46
                  33.94     1:10.46 (36.52)
Preliminaries
 25 Shepherd, Sara            21 Atac-MA              1:08.70
 26 Bonfe, Lauren             18 FAST-NI              1:08.87
 27 Smaniotto, Cara           17 GCIT-MA              1:08.90
 28 Butts, Eliza              15 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:08.93
 29 Barrientos, April         15 TAC$-VA              1:09.09
 30 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI              1:09.18
 31 McGraw, Erin              14 SDSC-NI              1:09.33
 32 Carbin, Jessie            16 TAC-NJ               1:09.34
 33 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               1:09.35
 34 Sieben, Katie             15 Arac-CT              1:09.41
 35 Cruise, Mallory           17 Twisters-MR          1:09.44
 36 Herrmann, Laura           16 SDS-PV               1:09.58
 37 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.61
 38 Suppan, Catherine         16 Dynamo-NE            1:09.62
 38 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              1:09.62
 40 McDonnell, Lisa           16 Trident-MA           1:09.63
 41 Safritt, Stacie           16 SVSC-AM              1:09.80
 42 Botek, Anne Marie         16 Eagles-MD            1:09.95
 43 Callahan, Courtney        16 JCCS-AM              1:09.98
 44 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              1:10.06
 45 Viverette, Maria          15 UN Jccs-AM           1:10.14
 46 Spinazzola, Chiara        13 Squids-NE            1:10.26
 47 Crowley, Jaime            20 Cat-Ct-CT            1:10.27
 48 Fabiano, Laura            19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:10.32
 49 Allen, Susan              18 Grrr-NI              1:10.35
 50 Manning, Sarah            16 Chargers-NI          1:10.48
 51 Cheng, Genie              18 Bcat-MA              1:10.52
 52 Festa, Natalia            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.64
 53 Laffel, Nikki             18 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:10.71
 54 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               1:10.76
 55 Russell, Lauren           16 Gpac-AM              1:10.91
 56 Dogger, Anna              17 Trident-MA           1:10.94
 57 Cutter, Kyle              18 Sharks-CT            1:10.95
 58 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI          1:11.39
 59 Steger, Mackenzie         18 STAR-NI              1:11.66
 60 Colson, Stephanie         19 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:11.90
 61 Farrell, Margaux          13 Wac-CT               1:11.95
 62 McCarthy, Samantha        21 TTSC-NI              1:12.03
 63 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.08
 64 Helmers, Kristina         16 SAC-NJ               1:12.14
 64 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.14
 66 Leahey, Kelly             16 EMAC-MA              1:12.93
 67 Robertson-Phillips, Zea   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.07
 68 Mastascusa, Lea           17 BPR-AM               1:13.71
 69 Chalikis, Kathryne        16 SAC-NJ               1:14.28

Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 58.81    8/3/2002 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.92   3/27/2004 Mark M Liscinsky, CUBU -PV
Sum National: N 58.69
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Alan              19 JCCS-AM                58.08      59.01 OPEN
                  28.68       59.01 (30.33)
  2 Torok, Nathan             19 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       59.28      59.04 OPEN
                  28.89       59.04 (30.15)
  3 Falk, Bjorn               17 MAG-NE                 59.00      59.05 OPEN
                  28.87       59.05 (30.18)
  4 Russell, David            17 Cuda-Ne-NE             58.51      59.13 OPEN
  5 Emanuel, Ryan             16 BAD-MR                 59.69      59.48 OPEN
                  28.39       59.48 (31.09)
  6 Gleason, George           24 SCHE-AD              1:00.32      59.88 MEET
                  28.58       59.88 (31.30)
  7 Rathgeber, Geoff          18 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.61    1:00.05 MEET
  8 Rubenstein, Billy         18 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:00.76    1:00.78 MEET
                  29.58     1:00.78 (31.20)
B - Final
  9 Tusup, Shane              16 Ts-Mr-MR             1:01.22    1:00.56 MEET
 10 McCloskey, Dennen         17 Atlantic City-MA     1:01.73    1:01.47 MEET
                  29.66     1:01.47 (31.81)
 11 Fimbianti, Danny          16 Bb-Nj-NJ             1:01.56    1:01.49 MEET
                  29.91     1:01.49 (31.58)
 12 Czarnecki, Stan           17 FSSC-MA              1:01.74    1:01.53 MEET
                  29.10     1:01.53 (32.43)
 13 Simpson, Eric             18 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:01.75    1:01.81 MEET
                  30.20     1:01.81 (31.61)
 14 Koenig, Evan              21 Grrr-NI              1:01.84    1:02.09 MEET
                  30.39     1:02.09 (31.70)
 15 Brumberg, Eric            19 GCIT-MA              1:01.82    1:02.60 MEET
                  29.78     1:02.60 (32.82)
 16 Wood, Jeff                17 FAST-NI              1:01.00    1:08.68
                  34.76     1:08.68 (33.92)
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Kevin             20 CUBU-PV              1:01.86    1:01.16 MEET
                  30.22     1:01.16 (30.94)
 18 Hudson, Henry             18 MSC-MR               1:02.09    1:01.24 MEET
 19 Weinberg, Shaun           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.31    1:01.69 MEET
                  30.12     1:01.69 (31.57)
 20 Wills, Connor             15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.67    1:02.36 MEET
                  30.42     1:02.36 (31.94)
 21 Kustra, Stephen           16 Gpac-AM              1:02.56    1:02.56 MEET
                  30.25     1:02.56 (32.31)
 22 Mihalko, Preston          17 Odac-VA              1:02.72    1:02.83 MEET
                  30.11     1:02.83 (32.72)
 23 Kammer, Kyle              17 WAC-VA               1:02.33    1:03.19
                  30.64     1:03.19 (32.55)
 24 Diggs, Keith              16 SDS-PV               1:03.16    1:03.63
                  30.81     1:03.63 (32.82)
Preliminaries
 11 Stimson, Eric             25 Grrr-NI              1:01.28
 26 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE            1:03.41
 27 Cochrane, Jonathan        16 Bcat-MA              1:03.59
 28 Franssen, Bobby           17 Trident-MA           1:03.60
 29 Smith, Bobby              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.61
 30 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE       1:04.14
 31 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE              1:04.25
 32 Frantz, Scott             16 Machine-PV           1:04.45
 33 Kreitler, John            18 PM-PV                1:04.89
 34 McGraw, Matt              18 SDSC-NI              1:05.02
 35 Skrabacz, Eric            18 CBAC-MD              1:05.49
 36 Wood, Jim                 19 FAST-NI              1:05.50

Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:17.88   3/13/2004 Jessica Foschi, LIAC -MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH
Sum National: N 4:20.89
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:36.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sprague, Whitney          17 BAD-MR               4:25.74    4:22.05 OPEN
                  29.88     1:02.60 (32.72)     1:35.34 (32.74)     2:08.86 (33.52)
        2:41.90 (33.04)     3:15.85 (33.95)     3:49.00 (33.15)     4:22.05 (33.05)
  2 Barnes, Allison           15 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.43    4:22.73 OPEN
                  30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)     1:36.67 (33.45)     2:10.03 (33.36)
        2:43.94 (33.91)     3:17.57 (33.63)     3:50.80 (33.23)     4:22.73 (31.93)
  3 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR               4:24.67    4:23.21 OPEN
            1:01.76 ( )   2:09.33 (1:07.57)   3:17.72 (1:08.39)   4:23.21 (1:05.49)
  4 Edwards, Samantha         16 GCIT-MA              4:24.79    4:24.26 OPEN
                  30.26     1:02.76 (32.50)     1:36.06 (33.30)     2:09.53 (33.47)
        2:43.14 (33.61)     3:16.78 (33.64)     3:50.56 (33.78)     4:24.26 (33.70)
  5 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            4:23.94    4:24.75 OPEN
                  29.83     1:02.45 (32.62)     1:35.91 (33.46)     2:09.37 (33.46)
        2:43.53 (34.16)     3:17.58 (34.05)     3:51.52 (33.94)     4:24.75 (33.23)
  6 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR              4:26.14    4:24.92 OPEN
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)     1:38.18 (33.67)     2:11.96 (33.78)
        2:46.17 (34.21)     3:20.46 (34.29)     3:53.09 (32.63)     4:24.92 (31.83)
  7 Wagner, Casey             17 Tpit-AM              4:27.24    4:29.17 MEET
                  30.31     1:04.19 (33.88)     1:37.30 (33.11)     2:11.66 (34.36)
        2:45.48 (33.82)     3:20.71 (35.23)     3:55.13 (34.42)     4:29.17 (34.04)
  8 Dunnigan, Amanda          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:27.15    4:30.65 MEET
                                1:04.85 ( )     1:37.92 (33.07)     2:12.72 (34.80)
        2:46.45 (33.73)     3:21.83 (35.38)     3:55.97 (34.14)     4:30.65 (34.68)
B - Final
  9 Holman, Meredith          21 Bcat-MA              4:29.79    4:26.12 MEET
                  31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)     1:38.47 (33.93)     2:12.11 (33.64)
        2:46.01 (33.90)     3:19.58 (33.57)     3:53.49 (33.91)     4:26.12 (32.63)
 10 La Russa, Cassy           17 EMAC-MA              4:29.79    4:27.43 MEET
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)     1:38.45 (33.41)     2:13.26 (34.81)
        2:46.81 (33.55)     3:20.95 (34.14)     3:53.71 (32.76)     4:27.43 (33.72)
 11 Cutrell, Erin             19 Tpit-AM              4:28.05    4:27.78 MEET
                  31.52     1:04.93 (33.41)     1:38.92 (33.99)     2:12.66 (33.74)
        2:46.85 (34.19)     3:20.66 (33.81)     3:54.98 (34.32)     4:27.78 (32.80)
 12 Villarreal, Cammie        19 SoNoCo-CT            4:29.30    4:28.43 MEET
                  31.74     1:05.68 (33.94)     1:39.77 (34.09)     2:14.19 (34.42)
        2:48.20 (34.01)     3:22.55 (34.35)     3:55.82 (33.27)     4:28.43 (32.61)
 13 Crispell, Molly           17 Bcat-MA              4:30.25    4:28.69 MEET
                  31.04     1:05.12 (34.08)     1:38.74 (33.62)     2:12.75 (34.01)
        2:46.70 (33.95)     3:21.22 (34.52)     3:55.19 (33.97)     4:28.69 (33.50)
 14 Foley, Kathleen           16 MAG-NE               4:28.16    4:28.86 MEET
            1:04.63 ( )   2:12.79 (1:08.16)   3:21.05 (1:08.26)   4:28.86 (1:07.81)
 15 Morris, Kailey            16 Bcat-MA              4:29.87    4:30.23 MEET
                  31.35     1:05.21 (33.86)     1:39.38 (34.17)     2:14.16 (34.78)
        2:48.57 (34.41)     3:23.56 (34.99)     3:57.58 (34.02)     4:30.23 (32.65)
 16 Saad, Jackie              16 LIAC-MR              4:30.09    4:32.81 MEET
                  31.36     1:06.13 (34.77)     1:39.81 (33.68)     2:14.71 (34.90)
        2:48.57 (33.86)     3:24.23 (35.66)     3:58.30 (34.07)     4:32.81 (34.51)
C - Final
 17 Tipton, Emily             14 North Baltimore-MD   4:31.43    4:29.42 MEET
            1:04.73 ( )   2:13.62 (1:08.89)   3:22.87 (1:09.25)   4:29.42 (1:06.55)
 18 Beales, Kristen           16 CUBU-PV              4:31.81    4:29.66 MEET
                  31.17     1:04.79 (33.62)     1:39.04 (34.25)     2:13.42 (34.38)
        2:47.73 (34.31)     3:22.18 (34.45)     3:56.66 (34.48)     4:29.66 (33.00)
 19 Barnes, Jessica           19 Bcat-MA              4:32.94    4:31.79 MEET
                  31.01     1:04.95 (33.94)     1:39.23 (34.28)     2:13.97 (34.74)
        2:48.73 (34.76)     3:23.43 (34.70)     3:58.39 (34.96)     4:31.79 (33.40)
 19 Morford, Lauren           19 EEX-NJ               4:32.56    4:31.79 MEET
                  31.38     1:05.85 (34.47)     1:39.70 (33.85)     2:14.72 (35.02)
        2:48.66 (33.94)     3:23.73 (35.07)     3:57.76 (34.03)     4:31.79 (34.03)
 21 Cregar, Cassie            15 GCIT-MA              4:32.14    4:32.10 MEET
                  31.87     1:05.80 (33.93)     1:40.48 (34.68)     2:15.35 (34.87)
        2:49.73 (34.38)     3:24.32 (34.59)     3:58.81 (34.49)     4:32.10 (33.29)
 22 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            4:31.10    4:33.22 MEET
                  31.70     1:06.19 (34.49)     1:40.85 (34.66)     2:15.42 (34.57)
        2:49.87 (34.45)     3:24.55 (34.68)     3:59.21 (34.66)     4:33.22 (34.01)
 23 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE              4:33.17    4:34.22 MEET
                  30.89     1:05.24 (34.35)     1:39.49 (34.25)     2:14.58 (35.09)
        2:49.42 (34.84)     3:24.64 (35.22)     3:59.61 (34.97)     4:34.22 (34.61)
 24 Case, Kimberly            16 SDS-PV               4:33.10    4:36.67
                  31.74     1:06.96 (35.22)     1:41.06 (34.10)     2:17.25 (36.19)
        2:51.52 (34.27)     3:26.99 (35.47)     4:01.80 (34.81)     4:36.67 (34.87)
Preliminaries
 22 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-Ct-CT            4:32.79
 26 Twichell, Ashley          15 Chargers-NI          4:34.10
 27 Greco, Stephanie          21 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.10
 28 Brown, Kristin            19 Tpit-AM              4:34.12
 29 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      16 GCIT-MA              4:34.33
 30 Brown, Whitney            16 North Baltimore-MD   4:34.51
 31 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.78
 32 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR              4:35.30
 33 Ukleja, Ashley            17 Aqua Jets-CT         4:35.37
 34 Parent, Allyson           18 Ruts-Nj-NJ           4:35.39
 35 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               4:35.60
 36 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI              4:35.87
 36 Branson, Christina        16 GCIT-MA              4:35.87
 38 Knapik, Ashley            15 North Baltimore-MD   4:35.93
 39 Ukleja, Alex              17 Aqua Jets-CT         4:36.05
 40 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               4:36.13
 41 Weniger, Hailey           16 Grrr-NI              4:36.25
 42 Stein, Dani               17 SCHE-AD              4:36.36
 43 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ               4:36.38
 44 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              4:36.72
 45 Lee, Aurora               16 Wrat-CT              4:37.03
 46 Jones, Molly              21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           4:37.04
 47 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               4:37.16
 48 Delaney, Dillon           18 Ccsc-NE              4:37.17
 49 Flaherty, Jenn            17 CMA-ME               4:37.48
 50 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               4:37.76
 51 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  15 SoNoCo-CT            4:38.20
 52 Sundel, Emily             15 SoNoCo-CT            4:38.26
 53 Cahill, Bridgette         20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.45
 54 Skroski, Kristen          18 SoNoCo-CT            4:38.57
 55 Ducharme, Michelle        18 SoNoCo-CT            4:39.02
 55 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               4:39.02
 57 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               4:39.06
 58 Stutius, Erica            18 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:39.14
 59 Chapmon, Tara             15 TAC$-VA              4:39.18
 60 Helmers, Kristina         16 SAC-NJ               4:39.24
 61 Doherty, Caitlin K        15 MAG-NE               4:39.66
 62 Bicknell, Sarah           19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           4:39.88
 63 Brodt, Christina          15 LIAC-MR              4:40.05
 64 Hamilton, Jill            16 CUBU-PV              4:40.09
 65 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    17 GATR-VA              4:40.34
 66 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR              4:40.60
 67 Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD              4:40.63
 68 Price, Jennifer           17 SAAT-AM              4:40.68
 69 McDonnell, Lisa           16 Trident-MA           4:40.70
 70 Gannon, Amanda            18 Tpit-AM              4:40.76
 71 Falcone, Marina           17 AquaHoyas-PV         4:40.81
 72 Gottschalk, Lindsey       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:40.86
 73 Dooe, Mary                17 BGSC-NE              4:41.32
 74 Schneehagen, Jill         17 North Baltimore-MD   4:41.85
 75 Ahern, Taryn              18 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.94
 76 McCaffrey, Kacey          16 GCIT-MA              4:42.88
 77 Miller, Cami              21 CUBU-PV              4:44.25
 78 Cutrell, Katie            15 Tpit-AM              4:44.50
 79 Rolish, Allison           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.68
 80 Soni, Rebecca             17 SAC-NJ               4:45.16
 81 Thomas, Annika            16 MLAC-AM              4:46.13
 82 Conroy, Anne              17 CUBU-PV              4:46.46
 83 Salerno, Christa          18 UN Jccs-AM           4:50.90
 84 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               4:52.88

Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, Squids
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:59.30   7/27/2002 Jamie Grimes  RMSC
Sum National: N 4:02.99
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               4:06.33    4:06.15 MEET
              58.55 ( )   2:01.58 (1:03.03)   3:05.13 (1:03.55)   4:06.15 (1:01.02)
  2 Wollner, Samuel           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:06.05    4:06.19 MEET
                  28.43       58.91 (30.48)     1:30.21 (31.30)     2:01.68 (31.47)
        2:33.99 (32.31)     3:05.40 (31.41)     3:37.19 (31.79)     4:06.19 (29.00)
  3 Swanson, Michael          18 LAC-MA               4:08.18    4:07.05 MEET
                  28.27       59.61 (31.34)     1:30.55 (30.94)     2:02.40 (31.85)
        2:33.58 (31.18)     3:05.74 (32.16)     3:37.01 (31.27)     4:07.05 (30.04)
  4 Wood, Jeff                17 FAST-NI              4:07.95    4:08.62 MEET
                  28.50       59.20 (30.70)     1:30.73 (31.53)     2:02.37 (31.64)
        2:34.28 (31.91)     3:06.30 (32.02)     3:37.80 (31.50)     4:08.62 (30.82)
  5 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:07.95    4:10.19 MEET
                  28.05       58.43 (30.38)     1:29.75 (31.32)     2:01.54 (31.79)
        2:33.29 (31.75)     3:05.82 (32.53)     3:38.42 (32.60)     4:10.19 (31.77)
  6 Kraft, David              17 PM-PV                4:08.35    4:12.35 MEET
                  29.49     1:00.40 (30.91)     1:32.30 (31.90)     2:04.53 (32.23)
        2:36.56 (32.03)     3:08.93 (32.37)     3:40.77 (31.84)     4:12.35 (31.58)
  7 Geary, Sean               18 MAG-NE               4:10.66    4:12.82 MEET
                  27.48       58.50 (31.02)     1:29.55 (31.05)     2:02.15 (32.60)
        2:34.12 (31.97)     3:07.30 (33.18)     3:39.67 (32.37)     4:12.82 (33.15)
  8 Veiga, Guilherme          19 GATR-VA              4:10.71    4:13.65 MEET
                  29.16     1:01.08 (31.92)     1:33.03 (31.95)     2:05.66 (32.63)
        2:37.34 (31.68)     3:09.64 (32.30)     3:41.92 (32.28)     4:13.65 (31.73)
B - Final
  9 Zebley, Nico              17 North Baltimore-MD   4:10.76    4:07.78 MEET
                  27.92       57.72 (29.80)     1:28.76 (31.04)     2:00.47 (31.71)
        2:32.43 (31.96)     3:04.35 (31.92)     3:36.53 (32.18)     4:07.78 (31.25)
 10 Kauffman, Cody            17 Trident-MA           4:11.34    4:08.95 MEET
                  28.55       59.50 (30.95)     1:31.48 (31.98)     2:03.40 (31.92)
        2:35.12 (31.72)     3:06.89 (31.77)     3:38.54 (31.65)     4:08.95 (30.41)
 11 Daplyn, Bobby             19 GCIT-MA              4:12.44    4:10.39 MEET
                  28.52     1:00.13 (31.61)     1:31.63 (31.50)     2:03.78 (32.15)
        2:35.92 (32.14)     3:08.19 (32.27)     3:40.00 (31.81)     4:10.39 (30.39)
 12 Roan, Alex                16 Ccsc-NE              4:11.61    4:12.04 MEET
                  29.11     1:00.82 (31.71)     1:32.84 (32.02)     2:05.43 (32.59)
        2:37.65 (32.22)     3:09.89 (32.24)     3:41.38 (31.49)     4:12.04 (30.66)
 13 Southmayd, T.J.           17 Suburban-MA          4:13.23    4:12.59 MEET
                  28.54     1:00.02 (31.48)     1:31.31 (31.29)     2:03.84 (32.53)
        2:36.12 (32.28)     3:09.09 (32.97)     3:40.71 (31.62)     4:12.59 (31.88)
 14 Jackson, Steve            18 Tpit-AM              4:12.32    4:13.26 MEET
                  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)     1:32.23 (31.74)     2:04.81 (32.58)
        2:36.69 (31.88)     3:09.36 (32.67)     3:41.43 (32.07)     4:13.26 (31.83)
 15 Ekimoff, Chris            18 Grrr-NI              4:11.25    4:14.78 MEET
              59.61 ( )   2:04.87 (1:05.26)   3:10.49 (1:05.62)   4:14.78 (1:04.29)
 16 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               4:13.13    4:17.77 MEET
                  28.74     1:00.88 (32.14)     1:33.17 (32.29)     2:06.74 (33.57)
        2:39.61 (32.87)     3:13.39 (33.78)     3:45.93 (32.54)     4:17.77 (31.84)
C - Final
 17 DeBiase, Joe              16 JCCS-AM              4:14.88    4:11.61 MEET
                  28.56     1:00.63 (32.07)     1:32.81 (32.18)     2:04.28 (31.47)
        2:36.43 (32.15)     3:08.42 (31.99)     3:40.79 (32.37)     4:11.61 (30.82)
 18 Sabala, Michael           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.00    4:12.60 MEET
                  28.82     1:00.18 (31.36)     1:31.22 (31.04)     2:03.67 (32.45)
        2:35.63 (31.96)     3:08.75 (33.12)     3:41.10 (32.35)     4:12.60 (31.50)
 19 Bartl, Stefan             17 MAG-NE               4:13.99    4:13.39 MEET
                  29.37     1:01.16 (31.79)     1:33.02 (31.86)     2:05.30 (32.28)
        2:37.46 (32.16)     3:10.17 (32.71)     3:42.49 (32.32)     4:13.39 (30.90)
 20 Driscoll, Frisk           17 Wrat-CT              4:13.46    4:13.58 MEET
                  29.56     1:01.19 (31.63)     1:33.51 (32.32)     2:05.66 (32.15)
        2:38.03 (32.37)     3:10.50 (32.47)     3:42.98 (32.48)     4:13.58 (30.60)
 21 Eckel, Dan                17 MLAC-AM              4:13.48    4:16.10 MEET
            1:01.78 ( )   2:05.99 (1:04.21)   3:11.92 (1:05.93)   4:16.10 (1:04.18)
 22 Cregar, Billy             15 GCIT-MA              4:15.40    4:16.19 MEET
                  28.83     1:01.22 (32.39)     1:33.24 (32.02)     2:05.97 (32.73)
        2:38.47 (32.50)     3:11.58 (33.11)     3:44.60 (33.02)     4:16.19 (31.59)
 23 Meyer, Alex               16 ITAC-NI              4:16.18    4:20.03
                  29.26     1:02.09 (32.83)     1:34.40 (32.31)     2:07.95 (33.55)
        2:40.72 (32.77)     3:14.20 (33.48)     3:47.19 (32.99)     4:20.03 (32.84)
 24 Hartmann, Spencer         16 SoNoCo-CT            4:16.12    4:24.85
                                  29.16 ( )     1:01.83 (32.67)     1:34.03 (32.20)
        2:07.69 (33.66)     2:41.18 (33.49)     3:16.32 (35.14)   4:24.85 (1:08.53)
Preliminaries
 23 Madwed, Daniel            15 Sharks-CT            4:15.88
 26 Diggs, Keith              16 SDS-PV               4:16.21
 27 Olson, Andrew             16 HD Dolphins-AM       4:16.66
 28 Norton, Scottie           16 TAC$-VA              4:16.91
 29 Fletcher, Tom             21 SVSC-AM              4:17.08
 30 Miller, Jamie             20 Ruts-Nj-NJ           4:17.11
 31 Roseberry, Evan           16 Race-MA              4:17.14
 32 Karrer, Ryan              19 GCIT-MA              4:17.25
 33 Rybicki, Kevin            17 Trident-MA           4:17.28
 34 Kaemmerlen, Peter         20 FAST-NI              4:17.41
 35 Rathgeber, Geoff          18 SoNoCo-CT            4:17.56
 36 Kornacki, Richard         19 Bcat-MA              4:17.72
 37 McCloskey, Dennen         17 Atlantic City-MA     4:17.75
 38 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.86
 39 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   15 CUBU-PV              4:18.05
 40 Wakefield, Kevin          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:18.07
 41 Bullitt, Ben              18 Squids-NE            4:18.29
 42 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               4:18.59
 43 Farrell, Chris            20 Ruts-Nj-NJ           4:18.68
 44 Rasin, Arkady             17 Squids-NE            4:19.40
 45 Monaghan, Bill            21 UAC-CT               4:20.52
 46 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-Ct-CT            4:20.92
 47 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               4:21.15
 48 Lannan, Ross              20 Tpit-AM              4:21.58
 49 Shearer, Scott            18 JCCS-AM              4:21.73
 50 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ               4:21.88
 51 Miller, Stephen           17 Cuda-Ne-NE           4:22.02
 52 Stathopoulos, Cary        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:22.06
 53 McGrath, Jason            19 Yns-NE               4:22.30
 54 McCutcheon, Nate          19 Tpit-AM              4:22.43
 55 Glenn, Robert             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:22.99
 56 McDonald, Adam            15 CUBU-PV              4:23.20
 57 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              4:24.02
 58 Fiehler, Austin           18 WAC-VA               4:24.13
 59 Gusick, Tim               17 SAC-NJ               4:27.42
 60 Striker, Brandon          19 FAST-NI              4:36.86
 -- Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD                  DQ

Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:57.98    8/4/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR
                         M Tolan, M Ryan, C Voels, S Daly
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:56.64   7/28/2002 CUBU
                         Tanaka, Ullrich, Ertter, Burke
Sum National: N 3:58.39
                3:58.39  NATS
                4:01.49  OPEN
                4:12.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:59.63    3:58.45 OPEN
     1) Healey, Georgia 21              2) Clemens, Alison 15
     3) Healey, Vivian 16               4) Illescas, Jennifer 16
                  29.10   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:28.87 (28.23)     2:00.04 (59.40)
        2:29.34 (29.30)   3:00.66 (1:00.62)     3:28.26 (27.60)     3:58.45 (57.79)
  2 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         4:03.45    4:01.19 OPEN
     1) Riefenstahl, Kate 14            2) Folk, Breanna 13
     3) McDonnell, Lisa 16              4) Dogger, Anna 17
                                                                          59.14 ( )
      2:00.90 (1:01.76)   2:18.04 (1:18.90)     3:00.63 (42.59)   4:01.19 (1:43.15)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:03.93    4:01.65 MEET
     1) Gately, Karen 18                2) Bargmann, Sarah 18
     3) Ernst, Sarah 15                 4) Nelson, Meredith 17
                  28.79   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:29.08 (29.05)   2:00.11 (1:00.08)
        2:29.31 (29.20)   3:00.99 (1:00.88)     3:29.43 (28.44)   4:01.65 (1:00.66)
  4 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         3:59.06    4:01.95 MEET
     1) Weygand, Rachel 17              2) Manning, Sarah 16
     3) Twichell, Ashley 15             4) Murphy, Emily 17
                  29.14   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:30.55 (29.43)   2:02.26 (1:01.14)
        2:31.54 (29.28)   3:03.18 (1:00.92)     3:31.49 (28.31)     4:01.95 (58.77)
  5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:03.96    4:02.21 MEET
     1) Brown, Whitney 16               2) Delp, Kristina 15
     3) Barnes, Allison 15              4) Peloquin, Kelly 16
                  29.08   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:28.64 (28.58)   2:00.89 (1:00.83)
        2:29.87 (28.98)   3:01.06 (1:00.17)     3:30.69 (29.63)   4:02.21 (1:01.15)
  6 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                4:01.47    4:02.72 MEET
     1) Meirs, Kaitlyn 15               2) Sequeira, Sophia 16
     3) Miller, Amywren 14              4) Fittin, Annie 15
                  29.91   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:30.57 (28.47)   2:02.74 (1:00.64)
        2:31.12 (28.38)   3:02.99 (1:00.25)     3:30.98 (27.99)     4:02.72 (59.73)
  7 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:06.97    4:02.73 MEET
     1) Brankovsky, Jennefer 22         2) Dockstader, Alexandra 15
     3) White, Hilary 15                4) Lewis, Natalie 14
                  28.54       59.65 (59.65)     1:27.70 (28.05)     1:59.44 (59.79)
        2:28.35 (28.91)   3:00.32 (1:00.88)     3:29.06 (28.74)   4:02.73 (1:02.41)
  8 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                          4:02.91    4:03.05 MEET
     1) Nichols, Ruth 21                2) Bicknell, Sarah 19
     3) Jones, Molly 21                 4) Dean, Allie 19
                  28.36       58.89 (58.89)     1:27.98 (29.09)   1:59.27 (1:00.38)
        2:29.13 (29.86)   3:05.50 (1:06.23)     3:31.22 (25.72)     4:03.05 (57.55)
  9 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:58.95    4:03.31 MEET
     1) Butts, Eliza 15                 2) Aiello, Sara 17
     3) Stutius, Erica 18               4) Laffel, Nikki 18
                  28.20       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.60 (29.51)   2:02.47 (1:03.38)
        2:30.30 (27.83)   3:02.99 (1:00.52)     3:31.14 (28.15)   4:03.31 (1:00.32)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:01.00    4:04.09 MEET
     1) Tolan, Meagan 16                2) Masterson, Keri 16
     3) Kempton, Kristalynn 17          4) Goldson, Liz 15
                  29.60   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:30.20 (29.02)   2:02.14 (1:00.96)
        2:31.51 (29.37)   3:04.24 (1:02.10)     3:32.81 (28.57)     4:04.09 (59.85)
 11 Gloucester County Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:58.99    4:04.16 MEET
     1) O'Hara, Kelly 18                2) Smaniotto, Jill 13
     3) Meng, Heather 19                4) Edwards, Samantha 16
                                                                          58.86 ( )
      2:01.15 (1:02.29)   2:20.85 (1:21.99)     3:03.03 (42.18)   4:04.16 (1:43.31)
 12 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                           4:07.49    4:05.47 MEET
     1) Brown, Kristin 19               2) Wagner, Casey 17
     3) Abranovic, Atalie 18            4) Cutrell, Erin 19
                                                                          59.09 ( )
      2:00.59 (1:01.50)   3:03.48 (2:04.39)     3:21.13 (17.65)   4:05.47 (1:01.99)
 13 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:02.06    4:05.54 MEET
     1) Helmers, Missy 18               2) Capparell, Meghan 17
     3) Feltrin, Veronica 14            4) Helmers, Kristina 16
            1:01.14 ( )         2:02.17 ( )   3:03.81 (1:01.64)   4:05.54 (2:03.37)
 14 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                    4:08.42    4:05.69 MEET
     1) Dunleavy, Sarah 14              2) Bower, Chelsey 16
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 14             4) Toth, Colleen 17
                  29.50   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:31.29 (28.51)   2:02.89 (1:00.11)
        2:31.84 (28.95)   3:04.44 (1:01.55)     3:33.10 (28.66)   4:05.69 (1:01.25)
 15 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                4:08.65    4:05.93 MEET
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 13           2) Quinn, Alex 17
     3) Kaufmann, Christine 15          4) Woodward, Lindsay 18
                  29.47   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:31.38 (30.02)   2:04.42 (1:03.06)
        2:33.58 (29.16)   3:05.67 (1:01.25)     3:34.16 (28.49)   4:05.93 (1:00.26)
 16 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   3:38.24Y   4:06.01 MEET
     1) Dobrick, Elyse 15               2) Safritt, Stacie 16
     3) Bezier, Kristen 18              4) Connolly, Kelly 15
                  28.75       59.90 (59.90)     1:30.48 (30.58)   2:03.81 (1:03.91)
        2:32.85 (29.04)   3:04.66 (1:00.85)     3:33.45 (28.79)   4:06.01 (1:01.35)
 17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          4:05.64    4:06.55 MEET
     1) Ducharme, Michelle 18           2) Frost, Kristen 16
     3) Villarreal, Cammie 19           4) Skroski, Kristen 18
                  29.89   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:30.41 (29.01)   2:02.23 (1:00.83)
        2:32.48 (30.25)   3:04.48 (1:02.25)     3:33.16 (28.68)   4:06.55 (1:02.07)
 18 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              3:42.94Y   4:07.56 MEET
     1) Connor, Lindsey 18              2) Sheetz, Caitlin 16
     3) Callahan, Courtney 16           4) Battle, Kelly 18
                  30.51   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:32.45 (29.50)   2:04.24 (1:01.29)
        2:33.61 (29.37)   3:06.54 (1:02.30)     3:35.61 (29.07)   4:07.56 (1:01.02)
 19 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     4:07.98    4:07.80 MEET
     1) Yan, Sarah 17                   2) Furman, Holly 15
     3) Stein, Dani 17                  4) Brooks, Karly 17
                  29.91   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:30.60 (29.62)   2:02.39 (1:01.41)
        2:32.63 (30.24)   3:05.29 (1:02.90)     3:35.13 (29.84)   4:07.80 (1:02.51)
 20 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  3:38.48Y   4:08.21 MEET
     1) Legg, Erin 18                   2) Wilson, Kate 18
     3) Dufault, Lauren 15              4) Weniger, Hailey 16
                  29.63   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:31.38 (29.29)   2:04.18 (1:02.09)
        2:33.06 (28.88)   3:06.70 (1:02.52)     3:35.58 (28.88)   4:08.21 (1:01.51)
 21 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     4:07.39    4:08.64 MEET
     1) Hnat, Keli 17                   2) Engelmeier, Molly 17
     3) Champ, Lindsay 16               4) Rich, Amanda 17
                  29.16   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:30.73 (30.17)   2:03.58 (1:03.02)
        2:33.56 (29.98)   3:07.20 (1:03.62)     3:36.38 (29.18)   4:08.64 (1:01.44)
 22 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:04.78    4:08.72 MEET
     1) Roth, Kristyn 16                2) Perry, Jessica 15
     3) Dowd, Caroline 18               4) Brush, Emily 19
                  29.21   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.51 (29.22)   2:04.02 (1:01.73)
        2:33.48 (29.46)   3:06.02 (1:02.00)     3:35.56 (29.54)   4:08.72 (1:02.70)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:10.00    4:09.56 MEET
     1) Wollner, Margaret 16            2) Clemens, Clare 18
     3) Mango, Magdalena 18             4) Staskiewicz, Sophie 15
                  30.21   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:33.04 (29.32)   2:04.72 (1:01.00)
        2:34.25 (29.53)   3:07.76 (1:03.04)     3:36.96 (29.20)   4:09.56 (1:01.80)
 24 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:02.07    4:09.78 MEET
     1) Herrmann, Laura 16              2) McKenzie, Heather 16
     3) Case, Kimberly 16               4) Danner, Ashley 13
                  29.96   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:32.76 (29.80)   2:06.34 (1:03.38)
        2:35.56 (29.22)   3:08.20 (1:01.86)     3:36.57 (28.37)   4:09.78 (1:01.58)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:40.97Y   4:10.95 MEET
     1) Dwyer, Shannon 16               2) Derlath, Erica 14
     3) Sullivan, Ellen 16              4) Ahern, Taryn 18
            1:02.15 ( )         2:05.83 ( )   3:09.25 (1:03.42)   4:10.95 (2:05.12)
 26 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:10.63    4:11.06 MEET
     1) Foltz, Mandi 17                 2) Leahey, Kelly 16
     3) La Russa, Cassy 17              4) Fischer, Erin 15
                  31.16   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:34.17 (29.24)   2:05.93 (1:01.00)
        2:35.11 (29.18)   3:07.51 (1:01.58)     3:37.78 (30.27)   4:11.06 (1:03.55)
 27 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  3:44.72Y   4:11.71 MEET
     1) Roberts, Melanie 14             2) Wahl, Lindsay 15
     3) Allen, Susan 18                 4) Fuqua, Marlys 16
                              30.66 (30.66)     1:03.01 (32.35)   1:33.56 (1:02.90)
        2:06.63 (33.07)   3:09.96 (1:36.40)     3:39.08 (29.12)   4:11.71 (1:01.75)
 28 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:06.00    4:12.89
     1) Daly, Jenna 14                  2) Brodt, Christina 15
     3) Skelos, Daphne 16               4) Saad, Jackie 16
                          1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:33.24 (29.88)   2:06.51 (1:03.15)
        2:35.85 (29.34)   3:09.04 (1:02.53)     3:39.33 (30.29)   4:12.89 (1:03.85)
 29 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:11.11    4:13.26
     1) Reissig, Meghan 16              2) Snyder, Libby 18
     3) Bonfe, Lauren 18                4) Blaho, Justine 19
                  30.63   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:33.31 (30.66)   2:06.07 (1:03.42)
        2:36.08 (30.01)   3:09.15 (1:03.08)     3:39.33 (30.18)   4:13.26 (1:04.11)
 30 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:09.85    4:13.51
     1) English, Jackie 20              2) Mehltretter, Amy 19
     3) Powalski, Laura 16              4) Copelin, Jena 17
                  29.73   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:32.34 (29.98)   2:05.26 (1:02.90)
        2:34.70 (29.44)   3:08.35 (1:03.09)     3:38.20 (29.85)   4:13.51 (1:05.16)
 31 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          3:43.13Y   4:14.31
     1) Leach, Mellisa 19               2) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie 15
     3) Crane, Carsyn 13                4) McLellan, Whitney 16
                                                      29.93 ( )         1:03.38 ( )
        1:34.06 (30.68)   3:11.73 (2:08.35)     3:41.45 (29.72)   4:14.31 (1:02.58)
 32 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:10.69    4:15.22
     1) Chalikis, Kathryne 16           2) Berkowitz, Dana 21
     3) Morrison, Katie 16              4) Steenvoorden, Kristen 13
            1:03.03 ( )         2:05.79 ( )   3:09.08 (1:03.29)   4:15.22 (2:09.43)
 33 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'               3:39.37Y   4:16.19
     1) House, Stephanie 17             2) Brush, Libby 17
     3) Brayman, Courtney 16            4) Lewis, Jenny 14
                  30.23   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:33.52 (30.38)   2:06.95 (1:03.81)
        2:37.80 (30.85)   3:12.28 (1:05.33)     3:42.17 (29.89)   4:16.19 (1:03.91)
 34 Sharks Swim Team-CT  'A'                          3:40.74Y   4:16.32
     1) Hernandez, Melanie 14           2) Carson, Kelsey 15
     3) Waters, Ciara 14                4) Cutter, Kyle 18
                  30.93   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:35.33 (30.85)   2:09.32 (1:04.84)
        2:39.18 (29.86)   3:12.98 (1:03.66)     3:43.27 (30.29)   4:16.32 (1:03.34)
 35 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'B'                     3:43.49Y   4:17.16
     1) Schadow, Kristen 17             2) Koopman, Alisa 15
     3) Davey, Lisa 21                  4) Catroppa, Aimee 16
                  30.38   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:33.89 (30.74)   2:07.73 (1:04.58)
        2:39.36 (31.63)   3:13.55 (1:05.82)     3:44.21 (30.66)   4:17.16 (1:03.61)
 36 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   4:10.88    4:18.66
     1) Hafner, Kaitlyn 16              2) Gontowicz, Blair 17
     3) Rolish, Melanie 18              4) Rolish, Allison 16
                  30.67   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:34.00 (30.47)   2:08.46 (1:04.93)
        2:39.21 (30.75)   3:13.47 (1:05.01)     3:44.46 (30.99)   4:18.66 (1:05.19)
 37 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                     3:39.47Y   4:19.51
     1) Whistler, Hannah 15             2) Rathke, Tracy 17
     3) Eckert, Samantha 16             4) Carson, Sheila 16
                  30.60   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:34.50 (30.20)   2:09.26 (1:04.96)
        2:40.11 (30.85)   3:16.30 (1:07.04)     3:46.11 (29.81)   4:19.51 (1:03.21)
 38 S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves-AM  'A'                  3:43.47Y   4:21.30
     1) Jones, Jackie 16                2) Daly, Jeanette 16
     3) Musiol, Jennifer 17             4) Kurta, Rachel 16
                                                      29.95 ( )         1:03.02 ( )
      2:08.99 (1:05.97)   3:17.46 (2:14.44)     3:46.35 (28.89)   4:21.30 (1:03.84)
 -- Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      4:09.12         DQ
     1) Green, Carol 17                 2) Doherty, Caitlin K 15
     3) Foley, Kathleen 16              4) Beisel, Elizabeth 11

Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:31.74   7/27/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA
                         C Cantwell, R Binz, A Patrizzi, M Campbell
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:32.16   7/28/2002 CUBU
                         Liscinsky, Szabo, Ammons, Suguiyama
Sum National: N 3:33.59
                3:33.59  NATS
                3:37.69  OPEN
                3:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   3:36.91    3:34.54 OPEN
     1) Stark, Gavin 22                 2) Danner, Gregory 23
     3) Kaemmerlen, Peter 20            4) Wood, Jeff 17
                  25.57       53.83 (53.83)     1:18.55 (24.72)     1:46.78 (52.95)
        2:12.02 (25.24)     2:40.87 (54.09)     3:06.34 (25.47)     3:34.54 (53.67)
  2 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    3:39.38    3:36.12 OPEN
     1) Hartmann, Jonathan 16           2) Rubenstein, Billy 18
     3) Miller, Stephen 17              4) Nilsson, Eric 17
                  26.56       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.94 (25.72)     1:49.38 (55.16)
        2:13.97 (24.59)     2:42.18 (52.80)     3:07.53 (25.35)     3:36.12 (53.94)
  3 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  3:45.53    3:36.40 OPEN
     1) Roberts, Jon 16                 2) Koenig, Evan 21
     3) Ekimoff, Chris 18               4) Weniger, Luke 18
              55.08 ( )         1:48.77 ( )     2:43.61 (54.84)   3:36.40 (1:47.63)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          3:34.01    3:36.52 OPEN
     1) Rathgeber, Geoff 18             2) Jones, Brett 18
     3) Banulski, Wil 17                4) Alexandre, Jules 17
                  25.48       52.68 (52.68)     1:18.15 (25.47)     1:46.28 (53.60)
        2:11.72 (25.44)     2:41.44 (55.16)     3:07.27 (25.83)     3:36.52 (55.08)
  5 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              3:34.49    3:37.26 OPEN
     1) Scheid, Tyler 17                2) Murphy, Brett 18
     3) Carter, Alan 19                 4) Shearer, Scott 18
              55.09 ( )         1:49.23 ( )     2:41.92 (52.69)   3:37.26 (1:48.03)
  6 Team Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                           3:38.28    3:37.33 OPEN
     1) Ashby, Tom 20                   2) Peterson, Craig 25
     3) McCutcheon, Nate 19             4) Jackson, Steve 18
                  26.30       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.29 (25.38)     1:48.31 (54.40)
        2:13.84 (25.53)     2:42.43 (54.12)     3:08.44 (26.01)     3:37.33 (54.90)
  7 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                      3:43.00    3:37.94 MEET
     1) Marcum, William 20              2) Kaiserian, Dan 18
     3) Montgomery, Dave 19             4) Southmayd, T.J. 17
                  25.77       54.84 (54.84)     1:20.71 (25.87)     1:48.73 (53.89)
        2:14.22 (25.49)     2:43.55 (54.82)     3:09.60 (26.05)     3:37.94 (54.39)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:40.98    3:38.48 MEET
     1) Tishchenko, Anton 18            2) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17
     3) Sabala, Michael 24              4) Wollner, Samuel 19
                  25.97       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.63 (26.16)     1:50.20 (55.73)
        2:15.82 (25.62)     2:44.28 (54.08)     3:10.72 (26.44)     3:38.48 (54.20)
  9 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:43.41    3:39.20 MEET
     1) Moniot, Alex 17                 2) Neuber, Matthew 18
     3) Manor, Rob 17                   4) Gleason, George 24
                              26.75 (26.75)       55.22 (28.47)     1:21.17 (54.42)
        1:50.71 (29.54)     2:17.34 (56.17)     2:47.25 (29.91)   3:39.20 (1:21.86)
 10 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'B'                              3:42.58    3:40.73 MEET
     1) Kurtysh, Gene 15                2) Toomey, Ray 16
     3) Zierenberg, Jack 16             4) DeBiase, Joe 16
                  26.96       56.86 (56.86)     1:22.12 (25.26)     1:50.39 (53.53)
        2:17.23 (26.84)     2:46.34 (55.95)     3:11.95 (25.61)     3:40.73 (54.39)
 11 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:36.58    3:41.15 MEET
     1) Bullitt, Ben 18                 2) Langelier, Michael 16
     3) Bailey, James 18                4) Rasin, Arkady 17
                  27.11       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.92 (26.97)     1:51.82 (55.87)
        2:17.01 (25.19)     2:44.74 (52.92)     3:12.17 (27.43)     3:41.15 (56.41)
 12 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   3:45.40    3:42.00 MEET
     1) Striker, Brian 26               2) Striker, Brandon 19
     3) Henahan, Pat 16                 4) Possee, Brian 17
                  26.34       54.75 (54.75)     1:21.24 (26.49)     1:50.20 (55.45)
        2:17.00 (26.80)     2:47.12 (56.92)     3:12.85 (25.73)     3:42.00 (54.88)
 13 Gloucester County Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:40.01    3:43.32 MEET
     1) Daplyn, Bobby 19                2) Karrer, Ryan 19
     3) Brumberg, Eric 19               4) Cregar, Billy 15
                  26.03       54.81 (54.81)     1:22.20 (27.39)     1:51.93 (57.12)
        2:17.83 (25.90)     2:46.59 (54.66)     3:13.35 (26.76)     3:43.32 (56.73)
 14 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:45.10    3:44.17 MEET
     1) Hinrichsen, Phillip 15          2) Grimmett-Norris, Robert 15
     3) Jendzejec, Alex 18              4) Emory, Michael 21
                  27.07       56.49 (56.49)     1:22.77 (26.28)     1:52.77 (56.28)
        2:19.58 (26.81)     2:49.17 (56.40)     3:15.35 (26.18)     3:44.17 (55.00)
 14 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      3:41.55    3:44.17 MEET
     1) Swanson, Corey 16               2) Falk, Bjorn 17
     3) Geary, Sean 18                  4) Bartl, Stefan 17
              55.00 ( )         1:49.34 ( )     2:45.92 (56.58)   3:44.17 (1:54.83)
 16 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'            3:16.62Y   3:46.02 MEET
     1) Hazlett, Seth 17                2) Kustra, Stephen 16
     3) Viverette, Matt 18              4) Borland, Keegan 16
              55.85 ( )         1:51.41 ( )     2:48.25 (56.84)   3:46.02 (1:54.61)
 17 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:36.05    3:46.70
     1) Harner, Matthew 16              2) Jakob, Jeff 18
     3) Ettore, Max 16                  4) David, Ryan 16
                  26.83       57.11 (57.11)     1:23.14 (26.03)     1:52.55 (55.44)
        2:19.96 (27.41)     2:49.84 (57.29)     3:16.59 (26.75)     3:46.70 (56.86)
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:44.14    3:48.89
     1) Ankosko, Darren 16              2) Gurkovich, Kyle 18
     3) Capparell, James 15             4) King, Andrew 15
                  27.12       56.15 (56.15)     1:22.66 (26.51)     1:52.99 (56.84)
        2:20.53 (27.54)     2:51.21 (58.22)     3:18.58 (27.37)     3:48.89 (57.68)
 19 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:14.83Y   3:49.71
     1) Vorpagel, Jon 17                2) Fiehler, Austin 18
     3) Kammer, Kyle 17                 4) Carlson, David 16
                                                                          55.04 ( )
        1:15.36 (20.32)   2:51.89 (1:56.85)     3:09.44 (17.55)     3:49.71 (57.82)
 20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          3:44.39    3:49.93
     1) McVeigh, Erik 17                2) Hartmann, Spencer 16
     3) Ancher, Ben 16                  4) Ferraro, Mike 20
                              26.05 (26.05)       56.59 (30.54)     1:24.14 (58.09)
        1:54.90 (30.76)     2:21.49 (57.35)     2:51.15 (29.66)   3:49.93 (1:28.44)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:46.00    3:50.19
     1) Amato, Chris 17                 2) Smith, Bobby 15
     3) Eltahawy, Noor 15               4) Gerlach, Matt 17
                  26.96       56.22 (56.22)     1:23.56 (27.34)     1:55.00 (58.78)
        2:22.75 (27.75)     2:53.01 (58.01)     3:20.45 (27.44)     3:50.19 (57.18)
 22 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           3:45.99    3:50.24
     1) Vu, Stephen 17                  2) Kreitler, John 18
     3) Kraft, David 17                 4) Scheren, Stephen 17
                  28.45       59.34 (59.34)     1:26.17 (26.83)     1:55.71 (56.37)
        2:23.19 (27.48)     2:52.95 (57.24)     3:19.53 (26.58)     3:50.24 (57.29)
 23 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     3:15.75Y   3:51.06
     1) Eckel, Dan 17                   2) Quirk, Dan 17
     3) Robinson, Dan 16                4) Aasen, Gunnar 16
                  27.68       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.43 (27.49)     1:54.82 (57.88)
        2:21.67 (26.85)     2:52.38 (57.56)     3:20.03 (27.65)     3:51.06 (58.68)
 24 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  3:18.15Y   3:54.47
     1) Monti, Ben 16                   2) Eisemann, Daniel 15
     3) Fitzsimons, Dan 15              4) Stimson, Eric 25
                  27.53       56.78 (56.78)     1:25.87 (29.09)   1:58.03 (1:01.25)
        2:26.65 (28.62)   2:59.12 (1:01.09)     3:25.51 (26.39)     3:54.47 (55.35)
 25 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:14.79Y   3:57.37
     1) Seay, Mike 17                   2) Subjeck, Joey 18
     3) Wiese, Mike 20                  4) Oguz, Okan 17
                  27.50       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.26 (28.20)   1:59.58 (1:01.52)
        2:27.68 (28.10)     2:58.71 (59.13)     3:26.16 (27.45)     3:57.37 (58.66)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:46.09         DQ

Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:54.90   7/26/2001 Sarah Daly, LIAC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:39.92   3/28/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH
Sum National: N 8:56.29
                8:56.29  NATS
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:34.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:00.27    8:55.02NNATS
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)     1:38.00 (33.85)     2:11.55 (33.55)
        2:45.32 (33.77)     3:19.35 (34.03)     3:52.85 (33.50)     4:27.05 (34.20)
        5:00.19 (33.14)     5:34.16 (33.97)     6:07.91 (33.75)     6:42.00 (34.09)
        7:15.39 (33.39)     7:49.35 (33.96)     8:17.12 (27.77)     8:55.02 (37.90)
  2 Frost, Kristen            16 SoNoCo-CT            8:56.14    8:58.98 OPEN
                  30.63     1:03.49 (32.86)     1:37.46 (33.97)     2:11.31 (33.85)
        2:45.46 (34.15)     3:19.36 (33.90)     3:53.54 (34.18)     4:27.43 (33.89)
        5:01.80 (34.37)     5:35.96 (34.16)     6:09.98 (34.02)     6:44.31 (34.33)
        7:17.96 (33.65)     7:51.98 (34.02)     8:26.06 (34.08)     8:58.98 (32.92)
  3 Saad, Jackie              16 LIAC-MR              9:12.53    9:04.85 MEET
                  31.80     1:05.86 (34.06)     1:40.00 (34.14)     2:14.23 (34.23)
        2:48.33 (34.10)     3:22.50 (34.17)     3:56.82 (34.32)     4:31.02 (34.20)
        5:05.41 (34.39)     5:39.83 (34.42)     6:14.76 (34.93)     6:49.31 (34.55)
        7:23.82 (34.51)     7:58.40 (34.58)     8:32.26 (33.86)     9:04.85 (32.59)
  4 Edwards, Samantha         16 GCIT-MA              8:59.89    9:05.65 MEET
            1:04.06 ( )   2:12.04 (1:07.98)   3:20.01 (1:07.97)   4:28.06 (1:08.05)
      5:36.84 (1:08.78)   6:46.05 (1:09.21)   7:55.64 (1:09.59)   9:05.65 (1:10.01)
  5 Cutrell, Erin             19 Tpit-AM              9:05.42    9:07.76 MEET
                  31.69     1:05.72 (34.03)     1:39.31 (33.59)     2:13.81 (34.50)
        2:47.84 (34.03)     3:22.33 (34.49)     3:56.67 (34.34)     4:31.57 (34.90)
        5:06.09 (34.52)     5:41.10 (35.01)     6:15.77 (34.67)     6:50.83 (35.06)
        7:25.51 (34.68)     8:00.35 (34.84)     8:34.44 (34.09)     9:07.76 (33.32)
  6 Holman, Meredith          21 Bcat-MA              9:05.36    9:08.15 MEET
                  31.19     1:04.95 (33.76)     1:38.81 (33.86)     2:12.83 (34.02)
        2:46.82 (33.99)     3:21.15 (34.33)     3:55.65 (34.50)     4:30.09 (34.44)
        5:04.86 (34.77)     5:39.60 (34.74)     6:14.75 (35.15)     6:49.51 (34.76)
        7:24.30 (34.79)     7:59.21 (34.91)     8:33.99 (34.78)     9:08.15 (34.16)
  7 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR              9:19.65    9:10.31 MEET
                  31.86     1:06.44 (34.58)     1:40.96 (34.52)     2:15.91 (34.95)
        2:50.69 (34.78)     3:25.49 (34.80)     4:00.16 (34.67)     4:35.04 (34.88)
        5:09.69 (34.65)     5:44.57 (34.88)     6:19.43 (34.86)     6:54.49 (35.06)
        7:29.45 (34.96)     8:04.48 (35.03)     8:37.85 (33.37)     9:10.31 (32.46)
  8 Barnes, Allison           15 North Baltimore-MD   9:08.69    9:10.67 MEET
                  31.91     1:05.85 (33.94)     1:40.40 (34.55)     2:14.72 (34.32)
        2:49.36 (34.64)     3:23.70 (34.34)     3:58.84 (35.14)     4:33.35 (34.51)
        5:08.28 (34.93)     5:42.65 (34.37)     6:17.85 (35.20)     6:52.39 (34.54)
        7:27.31 (34.92)     8:01.89 (34.58)     8:36.89 (35.00)     9:10.67 (33.78)
  9 Wagner, Casey             17 Tpit-AM              9:05.43    9:10.95 MEET
                  31.30     1:05.85 (34.55)     1:35.05 (29.20)     2:14.80 (39.75)
        2:48.95 (34.15)     3:23.87 (34.92)     3:53.49 (29.62)     4:33.94 (40.45)
        5:08.90 (34.96)     5:44.28 (35.38)     6:18.89 (34.61)     6:54.64 (35.75)
        7:29.27 (34.63)     8:04.47 (35.20)     8:38.40 (33.93)     9:10.95 (32.55)
 10 Lee, Aurora               16 Wrat-CT              9:07.79    9:11.01 MEET
                  31.51     1:05.75 (34.24)     1:40.31 (34.56)     2:14.90 (34.59)
        2:49.96 (35.06)     3:24.57 (34.61)     3:59.61 (35.04)     4:34.62 (35.01)
        5:09.72 (35.10)     5:44.70 (34.98)     6:19.60 (34.90)     6:54.40 (34.80)
        7:29.24 (34.84)     8:03.96 (34.72)     8:38.44 (34.48)     9:11.01 (32.57)
 11 Knapik, Ashley            15 North Baltimore-MD   9:27.71    9:13.01 MEET
                  32.05     1:06.21 (34.16)     1:40.10 (33.89)     2:15.05 (34.95)
        2:49.48 (34.43)     3:24.93 (35.45)     3:59.90 (34.97)     4:35.35 (35.45)
        5:09.72 (34.37)     5:44.58 (34.86)     6:18.82 (34.24)     6:54.02 (35.20)
        7:28.42 (34.40)     8:03.87 (35.45)     8:38.57 (34.70)     9:13.01 (34.44)
 12 Cregar, Cassie            15 GCIT-MA              9:15.41    9:14.06 MEET
                  31.34     1:06.06 (34.72)     1:40.80 (34.74)     2:15.83 (35.03)
        2:50.40 (34.57)     3:25.38 (34.98)     4:00.20 (34.82)     4:35.03 (34.83)
        5:09.58 (34.55)     5:44.21 (34.63)     6:19.35 (35.14)     6:54.47 (35.12)
        7:29.61 (35.14)     8:04.59 (34.98)     8:39.48 (34.89)     9:14.06 (34.58)
 13 Ukleja, Ashley            17 Aqua Jets-CT         9:17.86    9:14.63 MEET
            1:05.82 ( )   2:15.13 (1:09.31)   3:24.93 (1:09.80)   4:35.08 (1:10.15)
      5:45.24 (1:10.16)   6:55.63 (1:10.39)   8:06.06 (1:10.43)   9:14.63 (1:08.57)
 14 La Russa, Cassy           17 EMAC-MA              9:06.88    9:14.98 MEET
                  31.10     1:05.42 (34.32)     1:37.15 (31.73)     2:13.56 (36.41)
        2:47.78 (34.22)     3:23.20 (35.42)     3:57.67 (34.47)     4:33.50 (35.83)
        5:08.75 (35.25)     5:44.16 (35.41)     6:19.31 (35.15)     6:55.30 (35.99)
        7:30.10 (34.80)     8:05.96 (35.86)     8:39.89 (33.93)     9:14.98 (35.09)
 15 Flaherty, Jenn            17 CMA-ME               9:15.77    9:15.30 MEET
                  31.96     1:06.37 (34.41)     1:40.48 (34.11)     2:15.73 (35.25)
        2:50.50 (34.77)     3:25.71 (35.21)     4:00.62 (34.91)     4:35.87 (35.25)
        5:10.83 (34.96)     5:46.37 (35.54)     6:21.39 (35.02)     6:56.92 (35.53)
        7:31.83 (34.91)     8:06.68 (34.85)     8:41.25 (34.57)     9:15.30 (34.05)
 16 Strickland, Kait          17 Cuda-Ne-NE           9:15.29    9:15.93 MEET
                  30.72     1:05.00 (34.28)     1:39.05 (34.05)     2:14.25 (35.20)
        2:48.33 (34.08)     3:23.74 (35.41)     3:58.31 (34.57)     4:34.05 (35.74)
        5:08.51 (34.46)     5:44.63 (36.12)     6:19.69 (35.06)     6:55.56 (35.87)
        7:30.52 (34.96)     8:06.31 (35.79)     8:40.94 (34.63)     9:15.93 (34.99)
 17 Kaufmann, Christine       15 Squids-NE            9:25.11    9:17.09 MEET
                  32.00     1:06.35 (34.35)     1:41.82 (35.47)     2:16.85 (35.03)
        2:51.53 (34.68)     3:25.66 (34.13)     4:00.58 (34.92)     4:35.15 (34.57)
        5:10.44 (35.29)     5:45.37 (34.93)     6:20.40 (35.03)     6:56.59 (36.19)
        7:29.26 (32.67)     8:07.95 (38.69)     8:35.99 (28.04)     9:17.09 (41.10)
 18 Greco, Stephanie          21 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:18.81Y   9:18.40 MEET
                  32.10     1:06.93 (34.83)     1:41.35 (34.42)     2:16.52 (35.17)
        2:51.51 (34.99)     3:26.82 (35.31)     4:01.83 (35.01)     4:37.25 (35.42)
        5:12.31 (35.06)     5:47.87 (35.56)     6:22.88 (35.01)     6:58.52 (35.64)
        7:33.73 (35.21)     8:09.25 (35.52)     8:44.51 (35.26)     9:18.40 (33.89)
 19 Villarreal, Cammie        19 SoNoCo-CT            9:19.19    9:18.48 MEET
                  32.44     1:07.14 (34.70)     1:41.57 (34.43)     2:17.06 (35.49)
        2:52.46 (35.40)     3:27.94 (35.48)     4:03.49 (35.55)     4:39.15 (35.66)
        5:14.53 (35.38)     5:49.73 (35.20)     6:25.29 (35.56)     7:00.54 (35.25)
        7:35.40 (34.86)     8:10.07 (34.67)     8:44.92 (34.85)     9:18.48 (33.56)
 20 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               9:21.90    9:19.24 MEET
                  32.40     1:07.80 (35.40)     1:42.27 (34.47)     2:17.47 (35.20)
        2:52.28 (34.81)     3:27.86 (35.58)     4:03.03 (35.17)     4:38.67 (35.64)
        5:13.82 (35.15)     5:49.52 (35.70)     6:24.67 (35.15)     7:00.32 (35.65)
        7:35.68 (35.36)     8:11.40 (35.72)     8:45.74 (34.34)     9:19.24 (33.50)
 21 Iacouzze, Brittany        15 EEX-NJ               9:10.28    9:20.56 MEET
            1:05.88 ( )   2:15.63 (1:09.75)   3:25.60 (1:09.97)   4:36.41 (1:10.81)
      5:47.63 (1:11.22)   6:58.74 (1:11.11)   8:10.27 (1:11.53)   9:20.56 (1:10.29)
 22 Kane, Kandra              16 TVSC-MR              9:28.71    9:22.17 MEET
                  31.88     1:05.80 (33.92)     1:41.14 (35.34)     2:16.05 (34.91)
        2:51.73 (35.68)     3:26.82 (35.09)     4:02.62 (35.80)     4:38.05 (35.43)
        5:13.75 (35.70)     5:48.91 (35.16)     6:24.92 (36.01)     7:00.18 (35.26)
        7:36.39 (36.21)     8:12.13 (35.74)     8:47.82 (35.69)     9:22.17 (34.35)
 23 Fracapane, Sara           17 NJW-NJ               9:14.87    9:22.35 MEET
                  31.99     1:06.09 (34.10)     1:41.42 (35.33)     2:16.64 (35.22)
        2:52.11 (35.47)     3:27.64 (35.53)     4:03.90 (36.26)     4:39.60 (35.70)
        5:15.44 (35.84)     5:50.82 (35.38)     6:26.49 (35.67)     7:02.05 (35.56)
        7:37.67 (35.62)     8:12.84 (35.17)     8:48.29 (35.45)     9:22.35 (34.06)
 24 Furman, Holly             15 SCHE-AD             10:42.81Y   9:22.51 MEET
            1:08.01 ( )   2:19.08 (1:11.07)   3:30.11 (1:11.03)   4:41.04 (1:10.93)
      5:51.69 (1:10.65)   7:02.84 (1:11.15)   8:14.04 (1:11.20)   9:22.51 (1:08.47)
 25 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      16 GCIT-MA             10:35.67Y   9:24.24 MEET
                  31.82     1:05.53 (33.71)     1:40.38 (34.85)     2:15.55 (35.17)
        2:51.14 (35.59)     3:27.03 (35.89)     4:01.93 (34.90)     4:37.68 (35.75)
        5:13.38 (35.70)     5:49.62 (36.24)     6:25.38 (35.76)     7:01.92 (36.54)
        7:38.07 (36.15)     8:13.78 (35.71)     8:49.56 (35.78)     9:24.24 (34.68)
 26 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               9:29.45    9:25.86 MEET
                  32.27     1:07.47 (35.20)     1:42.84 (35.37)     2:18.59 (35.75)
        2:53.83 (35.24)     3:29.62 (35.79)     4:04.91 (35.29)     4:40.79 (35.88)
        5:16.04 (35.25)     5:52.13 (36.09)     6:27.77 (35.64)     7:03.89 (36.12)
        7:39.55 (35.66)     8:15.62 (36.07)     8:50.74 (35.12)     9:25.86 (35.12)
 27 Stein, Dani               17 SCHE-AD              9:29.83    9:26.51 MEET
                  31.73     1:06.79 (35.06)     1:42.03 (35.24)     2:17.63 (35.60)
        2:53.27 (35.64)     3:28.89 (35.62)     4:04.71 (35.82)     4:40.50 (35.79)
        5:16.54 (36.04)     5:52.81 (36.27)     6:29.26 (36.45)     7:05.59 (36.33)
        7:38.03 (32.44)     8:17.44 (39.41)     8:52.53 (35.09)     9:26.51 (33.98)
 28 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE              9:28.72    9:26.81 MEET
            1:06.79 ( )   2:18.23 (1:11.44)   3:30.32 (1:12.09)   4:42.12 (1:11.80)
      5:53.89 (1:11.77)   7:05.77 (1:11.88)   8:17.51 (1:11.74)   9:26.81 (1:09.30)
 29 Ducharme, Michelle        18 SoNoCo-CT            9:30.65    9:27.19 MEET
                  32.48     1:07.00 (34.52)     1:42.66 (35.66)     2:18.18 (35.52)
        2:53.93 (35.75)     3:29.84 (35.91)     4:05.71 (35.87)     4:41.53 (35.82)
        5:17.53 (36.00)     5:53.35 (35.82)     6:29.35 (36.00)     7:05.59 (36.24)
        7:41.53 (35.94)     8:17.42 (35.89)     8:52.73 (35.31)     9:27.19 (34.46)
 30 Delaney, Dillon           18 Ccsc-NE              9:16.98    9:28.76 MEET
                  32.60     1:07.22 (34.62)     1:42.57 (35.35)     2:18.09 (35.52)
        2:54.03 (35.94)     3:29.80 (35.77)     4:05.93 (36.13)     4:41.91 (35.98)
        5:17.96 (36.05)     5:53.86 (35.90)     6:30.22 (36.36)     7:06.11 (35.89)
        7:42.20 (36.09)     8:18.09 (35.89)     8:53.98 (35.89)     9:28.76 (34.78)
 31 Fuqua, Marlys             16 Grrr-NI              9:31.50    9:28.89 MEET
                  31.19     1:08.11 (36.92)     1:43.56 (35.45)     2:19.79 (36.23)
        2:55.28 (35.49)     3:31.63 (36.35)     4:07.19 (35.56)     4:43.67 (36.48)
        5:19.24 (35.57)     5:55.41 (36.17)     6:31.22 (35.81)     7:07.29 (36.07)
        7:42.86 (35.57)     8:18.75 (35.89)     8:53.90 (35.15)     9:28.89 (34.99)
 32 Case, Kimberly            16 SDS-PV               9:34.70    9:29.51 MEET
                  32.21     1:07.63 (35.42)     1:42.52 (34.89)     2:18.68 (36.16)
        2:54.72 (36.04)     3:31.04 (36.32)     4:06.92 (35.88)     4:43.33 (36.41)
        5:19.53 (36.20)     5:56.12 (36.59)     6:31.93 (35.81)     7:08.32 (36.39)
        7:44.55 (36.23)     8:20.46 (35.91)     8:55.81 (35.35)     9:29.51 (33.70)
 33 Ukleja, Alex              17 Aqua Jets-CT         9:25.66    9:29.62 MEET
            1:06.77 ( )   2:17.72 (1:10.95)   3:29.11 (1:11.39)   4:41.02 (1:11.91)
      5:53.80 (1:12.78)   7:06.23 (1:12.43)   8:19.11 (1:12.88)   9:29.62 (1:10.51)
 34 Tipton, Emily             14 North Baltimore-MD   9:15.66    9:29.80 MEET
                  32.12     1:07.74 (35.62)     1:42.54 (34.80)     2:18.63 (36.09)
        2:53.61 (34.98)     3:29.87 (36.26)     4:05.07 (35.20)     4:41.46 (36.39)
        5:17.10 (35.64)     5:53.83 (36.73)     6:29.56 (35.73)     7:06.50 (36.94)
        7:41.75 (35.25)     8:18.49 (36.74)     8:53.74 (35.25)     9:29.80 (36.06)
 35 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR  9:26.89    9:29.89 MEET
                  31.46     1:06.26 (34.80)     1:41.34 (35.08)     2:17.45 (36.11)
        2:52.82 (35.37)     3:29.46 (36.64)     4:05.48 (36.02)     4:42.02 (36.54)
        5:17.91 (35.89)     5:54.57 (36.66)     6:30.49 (35.92)     7:07.25 (36.76)
        7:43.31 (36.06)     8:19.94 (36.63)     8:55.57 (35.63)     9:29.89 (34.32)
 36 Gottschalk, Lindsey       17 North Baltimore-MD   9:30.50    9:30.14 MEET
            1:07.48 ( )   2:18.46 (1:10.98)   3:30.01 (1:11.55)   4:41.96 (1:11.95)
      5:53.95 (1:11.99)   7:06.18 (1:12.23)   8:18.64 (1:12.46)   9:30.14 (1:11.50)
 37 Branson, Christina        16 GCIT-MA              9:26.64    9:30.29 MEET
                  32.60     1:07.28 (34.68)     1:42.73 (35.45)     2:18.44 (35.71)
        2:54.05 (35.61)     3:30.13 (36.08)     4:06.08 (35.95)     4:42.03 (35.95)
        5:18.05 (36.02)     5:54.08 (36.03)     6:30.18 (36.10)     7:06.25 (36.07)
        7:42.77 (36.52)     8:19.05 (36.28)     8:55.43 (36.38)     9:30.29 (34.86)
 38 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  15 SoNoCo-CT            9:34.99    9:30.72 MEET
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)     1:42.73 (34.58)     2:19.18 (36.45)
        2:54.52 (35.34)     3:30.92 (36.40)     4:05.97 (35.05)     4:42.47 (36.50)
        5:17.79 (35.32)     5:54.46 (36.67)     6:29.98 (35.52)     7:07.04 (37.06)
        7:42.88 (35.84)     8:19.77 (36.89)     8:54.95 (35.18)     9:30.72 (35.77)
 39 Skroski, Kristen          18 SoNoCo-CT            9:33.57    9:30.76 MEET
                  32.03     1:07.47 (35.44)     1:43.10 (35.63)     2:19.03 (35.93)
        2:55.14 (36.11)     3:31.14 (36.00)     4:07.44 (36.30)     4:43.15 (35.71)
        5:19.54 (36.39)     5:55.46 (35.92)     6:32.10 (36.64)     7:07.94 (35.84)
        7:44.56 (36.62)     8:20.33 (35.77)     8:55.80 (35.47)     9:30.76 (34.96)
 40 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               9:32.03    9:30.99 MEET
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)     1:43.64 (35.41)     2:19.75 (36.11)
        2:55.32 (35.57)     3:31.53 (36.21)     4:07.24 (35.71)     4:43.67 (36.43)
        5:19.32 (35.65)     5:56.03 (36.71)     6:31.55 (35.52)     7:08.20 (36.65)
        7:43.99 (35.79)     8:20.56 (36.57)     8:55.63 (35.07)     9:30.99 (35.36)
 41 Sundel, Emily             15 SoNoCo-CT           10:25.04Y   9:31.11 MEET
            1:07.26 ( )   2:18.39 (1:11.13)   3:30.44 (1:12.05)   4:43.22 (1:12.78)
      5:55.39 (1:12.17)   7:08.18 (1:12.79)   8:20.56 (1:12.38)   9:31.11 (1:10.55)
 42 Koss, Keenan              16 Wrat-CT             10:48.38Y   9:31.23 MEET
                                  32.56 ( )     1:09.26 (36.70)     1:45.61 (36.35)
        2:22.57 (36.96)     2:58.79 (36.22)     3:35.95 (37.16)     4:12.29 (36.34)
        4:48.60 (36.31)     5:23.88 (35.28)     6:00.11 (36.23)     6:35.74 (35.63)
        7:12.01 (36.27)     7:46.72 (34.71)     8:22.17 (35.45)     8:56.61 (34.44)
        9:31.23 (34.62)
 43 Gibbs, Jordan             13 ASC-MD              10:43.16Y   9:33.49 MEET
                  33.46     1:09.63 (36.17)     1:45.27 (35.64)     2:21.10 (35.83)
        2:56.47 (35.37)     3:32.50 (36.03)     4:08.38 (35.88)     4:44.68 (36.30)
        5:20.28 (35.60)     5:56.36 (36.08)     6:32.21 (35.85)     7:08.46 (36.25)
        7:44.91 (36.45)     8:21.52 (36.61)     8:58.01 (36.49)     9:33.49 (35.48)
 44 Gannon, Amanda            18 Tpit-AM              9:21.50    9:33.56 MEET
                  32.46     1:07.90 (35.44)     1:43.01 (35.11)     2:18.64 (35.63)
        2:54.22 (35.58)     3:30.18 (35.96)     4:05.94 (35.76)     4:42.32 (36.38)
        5:18.47 (36.15)     5:54.98 (36.51)     6:31.31 (36.33)     7:07.96 (36.65)
        7:44.20 (36.24)     8:21.21 (37.01)     8:57.55 (36.34)     9:33.56 (36.01)
 45 Daly, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              9:21.61    9:33.86 MEET
                  31.75     1:06.64 (34.89)     1:41.74 (35.10)     2:17.52 (35.78)
        2:53.02 (35.50)     3:29.33 (36.31)     4:05.17 (35.84)     4:41.72 (36.55)
        5:17.75 (36.03)     5:54.62 (36.87)     6:30.76 (36.14)     7:07.46 (36.70)
        7:44.07 (36.61)     8:20.86 (36.79)     8:57.32 (36.46)     9:33.86 (36.54)
 46 Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD             10:38.33Y   9:34.32 MEET
                  33.18     1:09.17 (35.99)     1:44.74 (35.57)     2:21.12 (36.38)
        2:56.57 (35.45)     3:33.58 (37.01)     4:09.37 (35.79)     4:45.95 (36.58)
        5:21.34 (35.39)     5:58.35 (37.01)     6:33.89 (35.54)     7:10.66 (36.77)
        7:46.28 (35.62)     8:23.31 (37.03)     8:58.63 (35.32)     9:34.32 (35.69)
 47 Bicknell, Sarah           19 Ruts-Nj-NJ          10:40.60Y   9:34.46 MEET
                  32.47     1:07.58 (35.11)     1:43.26 (35.68)     2:19.69 (36.43)
        2:56.08 (36.39)     3:32.82 (36.74)     4:09.14 (36.32)     4:45.08 (35.94)
        5:21.09 (36.01)     5:57.45 (36.36)     6:33.82 (36.37)     7:10.37 (36.55)
        7:46.64 (36.27)     8:23.44 (36.80)     8:59.20 (35.76)     9:34.46 (35.26)
 48 Perry, Jessica            15 Sea Devils-NE       10:43.03Y   9:35.39
                  33.06     1:08.86 (35.80)     1:45.23 (36.37)     2:22.02 (36.79)
        2:57.85 (35.83)     3:34.68 (36.83)     4:10.41 (35.73)     4:46.84 (36.43)
        5:21.89 (35.05)     5:58.15 (36.26)     6:34.43 (36.28)     7:10.79 (36.36)
        7:47.16 (36.37)     8:24.00 (36.84)     8:59.87 (35.87)     9:35.39 (35.52)
 49 Cecere, Amanda            15 MAG-NE               9:32.62    9:35.88
                  32.79     1:07.82 (35.03)     1:43.64 (35.82)     2:19.35 (35.71)
        2:55.54 (36.19)     3:31.42 (35.88)     4:07.90 (36.48)     4:43.84 (35.94)
        5:20.06 (36.22)     5:56.19 (36.13)     6:33.01 (36.82)     7:09.44 (36.43)
        7:46.27 (36.83)     8:22.54 (36.27)     8:49.62 (27.08)     9:35.88 (46.26)
 50 Meirs, Kaitlyn            15 PAA-NJ               9:28.73    9:35.99
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)     1:42.25 (35.50)     2:18.13 (35.88)
        2:53.41 (35.28)     3:29.62 (36.21)     4:05.71 (36.09)     4:42.70 (36.99)
        5:19.46 (36.76)     5:56.54 (37.08)     6:33.50 (36.96)     7:10.73 (37.23)
        7:47.86 (37.13)     8:25.14 (37.28)     9:01.44 (36.30)     9:35.99 (34.55)
 51 Stutius, Erica            18 Cuda-Ne-NE           9:30.15    9:36.51
                  31.62     1:07.07 (35.45)     1:43.32 (36.25)     2:20.15 (36.83)
        2:56.69 (36.54)     3:33.44 (36.75)     4:09.86 (36.42)     4:46.69 (36.83)
        5:23.24 (36.55)     6:00.02 (36.78)     6:36.38 (36.36)     7:12.90 (36.52)
        7:49.09 (36.19)     8:25.35 (36.26)     9:01.23 (35.88)     9:36.51 (35.28)
 52 Rolish, Allison           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:28.97    9:36.90
                  32.40     1:08.28 (35.88)     1:40.83 (32.55)     2:21.04 (40.21)
        2:57.32 (36.28)     3:33.71 (36.39)     4:10.06 (36.35)     4:46.32 (36.26)
        5:19.46 (33.14)     5:59.10 (39.64)     6:30.80 (31.70)     7:12.01 (41.21)
        7:48.72 (36.71)     8:25.32 (36.60)     9:01.65 (36.33)     9:36.90 (35.25)
 53 Cahill, Bridgette         20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:27.39    9:37.38
                  33.36     1:09.16 (35.80)     1:38.45 (29.29)     2:20.75 (42.30)
        2:49.65 (28.90)     3:32.40 (42.75)     4:08.49 (36.09)     4:44.89 (36.40)
        5:21.02 (36.13)     5:57.90 (36.88)     6:35.11 (37.21)     7:12.13 (37.02)
        7:48.84 (36.71)     8:25.65 (36.81)     9:01.99 (36.34)     9:37.38 (35.39)
 54 McMahon, Eilis            16 LIAC-MR              9:34.67    9:37.51
                  33.69     1:09.79 (36.10)     1:45.25 (35.46)     2:21.53 (36.28)
        2:57.56 (36.03)     3:34.00 (36.44)     4:09.92 (35.92)     4:46.15 (36.23)
        5:22.43 (36.28)     5:59.36 (36.93)     6:36.13 (36.77)     7:13.02 (36.89)
        7:48.97 (35.95)     8:25.81 (36.84)     9:01.66 (35.85)     9:37.51 (35.85)
 55 Downing, Chelsea          13 Ccsc-NE             10:45.76Y   9:37.65
                                  32.18 ( )     1:07.00 (34.82)     1:42.88 (35.88)
        2:18.80 (35.92)     2:55.06 (36.26)     3:31.34 (36.28)     4:07.94 (36.60)
        4:44.54 (36.60)     5:21.40 (36.86)     5:57.61 (36.21)     6:34.99 (37.38)
        7:11.26 (36.27)     7:48.37 (37.11)     8:25.22 (36.85)     9:01.66 (36.44)
        9:37.65 (35.99)
 56 Wollner, Margaret         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:27.59    9:39.50
                  32.47     1:08.16 (35.69)     1:43.88 (35.72)     2:20.88 (37.00)
        2:56.76 (35.88)     3:33.72 (36.96)     4:09.65 (35.93)     4:46.95 (37.30)
        5:22.24 (35.29)     6:00.22 (37.98)     6:36.37 (36.15)     7:14.13 (37.76)
        7:50.34 (36.21)     8:28.09 (37.75)     9:03.59 (35.50)     9:39.50 (35.91)
 57 Jones, Molly              21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           9:31.03    9:39.89
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)     1:43.92 (35.41)     2:20.25 (36.33)
        2:55.66 (35.41)     3:32.05 (36.39)     4:07.99 (35.94)     4:44.44 (36.45)
        5:20.11 (35.67)     5:56.32 (36.21)     6:32.70 (36.38)     7:10.04 (37.34)
        7:47.42 (37.38)     8:25.51 (38.09)     9:02.38 (36.87)     9:39.89 (37.51)
 58 Singer, Kimberly          17 LIAC-MR              9:30.92    9:40.22
                  32.57     1:08.03 (35.46)     1:44.31 (36.28)     2:20.56 (36.25)
        2:57.08 (36.52)     3:33.49 (36.41)     4:10.54 (37.05)     4:47.39 (36.85)
        5:24.86 (37.47)     6:01.57 (36.71)     6:38.85 (37.28)     7:15.60 (36.75)
        7:52.74 (37.14)     8:29.20 (36.46)     9:05.75 (36.55)     9:40.22 (34.47)
 59 McCaffrey, Kacey          16 GCIT-MA             10:42.91Y   9:40.69
                  30.47     1:07.16 (36.69)     1:43.09 (35.93)     2:19.60 (36.51)
        2:53.22 (33.62)     3:32.57 (39.35)     4:05.43 (32.86)     4:45.88 (40.45)
        5:17.95 (32.07)     5:59.45 (41.50)     6:32.91 (33.46)     7:13.33 (40.42)
        7:46.23 (32.90)     8:27.57 (41.34)     9:00.74 (33.17)     9:40.69 (39.95)
 60 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            9:30.03    9:41.09
                  32.70     1:08.93 (36.23)     1:44.98 (36.05)     2:21.82 (36.84)
        2:58.38 (36.56)     3:35.41 (37.03)     4:03.79 (28.38)     4:48.97 (45.18)
        5:25.23 (36.26)     6:02.24 (37.01)     6:38.49 (36.25)     7:15.36 (36.87)
        7:51.79 (36.43)     8:28.68 (36.89)     9:04.88 (36.20)     9:41.09 (36.21)
 61 Conroy, Anne              17 CUBU-PV             10:30.34Y   9:41.29
                  34.27     1:10.21 (35.94)     1:46.71 (36.50)     2:22.92 (36.21)
        2:59.53 (36.61)     3:35.81 (36.28)     4:12.11 (36.30)     4:48.66 (36.55)
        5:25.33 (36.67)     6:01.83 (36.50)     6:38.51 (36.68)     7:14.82 (36.31)
        7:51.35 (36.53)     8:28.16 (36.81)     9:04.72 (36.56)     9:41.29 (36.57)
 62 Ahern, Taryn              18 Express Swimming-MR  9:23.52    9:42.24
                  32.34     1:07.48 (35.14)     1:42.95 (35.47)     2:19.63 (36.68)
        2:55.53 (35.90)     3:32.35 (36.82)     4:09.27 (36.92)     4:46.52 (37.25)
        5:22.94 (36.42)     6:00.06 (37.12)     6:36.68 (36.62)     7:14.17 (37.49)
        7:50.91 (36.74)     8:28.51 (37.60)     9:05.24 (36.73)     9:42.24 (37.00)
 63 Wojdyla, Emily            15 Cat-Ct-CT           10:44.91Y   9:42.33
                  32.67     1:08.25 (35.58)     1:44.05 (35.80)     2:19.97 (35.92)
        2:56.17 (36.20)     3:32.66 (36.49)     4:09.13 (36.47)     4:45.89 (36.76)
        5:22.83 (36.94)     6:00.53 (37.70)     6:37.71 (37.18)     7:14.92 (37.21)
        7:52.12 (37.20)     8:29.22 (37.10)     9:06.35 (37.13)     9:42.33 (35.98)
 64 Derlath, Erica            14 Express Swimming-MR 10:42.94Y   9:42.56
                  32.94     1:08.65 (35.71)     1:44.68 (36.03)     2:20.75 (36.07)
        2:56.86 (36.11)     3:32.91 (36.05)     4:09.59 (36.68)     4:46.73 (37.14)
        5:23.97 (37.24)     6:01.28 (37.31)     6:37.60 (36.32)     7:16.32 (38.72)
        7:48.22 (31.90)     8:30.49 (42.27)     9:07.60 (37.11)     9:42.56 (34.96)
 65 Snyder, Lindsey           18 SSA-NE              10:48.16Y   9:42.58
                                  33.30 ( )     1:09.42 (36.12)     1:45.51 (36.09)
        2:22.16 (36.65)     2:58.61 (36.45)     3:35.11 (36.50)     4:11.80 (36.69)
        4:48.47 (36.67)     5:25.28 (36.81)     6:02.16 (36.88)     6:39.13 (36.97)
        7:16.15 (37.02)     7:52.94 (36.79)     8:29.95 (37.01)     9:06.63 (36.68)
        9:42.58 (35.95)
 66 Wargo, Kate               15 Cat-Ct-CT           10:40.89Y   9:42.90
                  32.32     1:07.66 (35.34)     1:43.46 (35.80)     2:19.99 (36.53)
        2:56.30 (36.31)     3:33.37 (37.07)     4:09.87 (36.50)     4:46.84 (36.97)
        5:23.94 (37.10)     6:01.42 (37.48)     6:38.74 (37.32)     7:16.03 (37.29)
        7:53.67 (37.64)     8:31.18 (37.51)     9:07.55 (36.37)     9:42.90 (35.35)
 67 Schneehagen, Jill         17 North Baltimore-MD   9:30.37    9:44.29
                  32.33     1:07.51 (35.18)     1:43.19 (35.68)     2:19.01 (35.82)
        2:55.32 (36.31)     3:31.50 (36.18)     4:06.44 (34.94)     4:44.93 (38.49)
        5:22.19 (37.26)     5:59.31 (37.12)     6:37.24 (37.93)     7:14.99 (37.75)
        7:52.58 (37.59)     8:30.20 (37.62)     9:07.75 (37.55)     9:44.29 (36.54)
 68 Hamilton, Jill            16 CUBU-PV             10:40.69Y   9:45.75
                  34.07     1:11.18 (37.11)     1:48.03 (36.85)     2:24.71 (36.68)
        3:01.34 (36.63)     3:38.30 (36.96)     4:15.13 (36.83)     4:52.38 (37.25)
        5:28.51 (36.13)     6:06.10 (37.59)     6:42.04 (35.94)     7:19.63 (37.59)
        7:55.72 (36.09)     8:33.27 (37.55)     9:09.66 (36.39)     9:45.75 (36.09)
 69 Chapmon, Tara             15 TAC$-VA              9:33.07    9:47.01
            1:08.90 ( )   2:21.28 (1:12.38)   3:34.50 (1:13.22)   4:48.23 (1:13.73)
      6:02.45 (1:14.22)   7:17.02 (1:14.57)   8:32.10 (1:15.08)   9:47.01 (1:14.91)
 70 Hafner, Kaitlyn           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:46.61Y   9:47.33
                                1:09.25 ( )   2:23.40 (1:14.15)   3:37.91 (1:14.51)
      4:52.30 (1:14.39)   6:06.71 (1:14.41)   7:20.83 (1:14.12)   8:34.81 (1:13.98)
      9:47.33 (1:12.52)
 71 Foy, Kelsey               17 SAC-NJ               9:26.00    9:49.19
                  32.03     1:07.25 (35.22)     1:43.14 (35.89)     2:19.47 (36.33)
        2:53.33 (33.86)     3:33.62 (40.29)     4:08.51 (34.89)     4:48.63 (40.12)
        5:26.52 (37.89)     6:04.18 (37.66)     6:42.02 (37.84)     7:20.07 (38.05)
        7:57.59 (37.52)     8:35.12 (37.53)     9:12.62 (37.50)     9:49.19 (36.57)
 72 Morgan, Cara              17 Trident-MA          10:43.53Y   9:50.92
                  31.95     1:07.21 (35.26)     1:42.82 (35.61)     2:19.67 (36.85)
        2:56.29 (36.62)     3:33.90 (37.61)     4:11.50 (37.60)     4:49.05 (37.55)
        5:26.38 (37.33)     6:05.06 (38.68)     6:42.86 (37.80)     7:20.94 (38.08)
        7:58.92 (37.98)     8:36.72 (37.80)     9:13.72 (37.00)     9:50.92 (37.20)
 73 Leonhard, Lovette         16 SAC-NJ              10:42.68Y   9:51.61
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)     1:40.41 (30.81)     2:23.32 (42.91)
        3:00.99 (37.67)     3:38.03 (37.04)     4:15.79 (37.76)     4:52.93 (37.14)
        5:21.04 (28.11)     6:08.58 (47.54)     6:46.40 (37.82)     7:23.91 (37.51)
        7:58.39 (34.48)     8:38.37 (39.98)     9:04.46 (26.09)     9:51.61 (47.15)
 74 Dooe, Mary                17 BGSC-NE              9:32.55    9:52.08
                  32.84     1:09.00 (36.16)     1:45.04 (36.04)     2:21.69 (36.65)
        2:58.58 (36.89)     3:35.83 (37.25)     4:13.05 (37.22)     4:50.81 (37.76)
        5:27.90 (37.09)     6:06.38 (38.48)     6:43.81 (37.43)     7:22.11 (38.30)
        8:00.00 (37.89)     8:38.19 (38.19)     9:15.62 (37.43)     9:52.08 (36.46)
 75 Falcone, Marina           17 AquaHoyas-PV        10:48.01Y   9:52.45
                                  32.16 ( )     1:07.76 (35.60)     1:44.28 (36.52)
        2:21.02 (36.74)     2:57.97 (36.95)     3:35.48 (37.51)     4:12.51 (37.03)
        4:50.33 (37.82)     5:28.35 (38.02)     6:06.09 (37.74)     6:43.89 (37.80)
        7:21.28 (37.39)     7:59.58 (38.30)     8:37.90 (38.32)     9:15.72 (37.82)
        9:52.45 (36.73)
 76 Bouton, Kimberly          16 NJW-NJ               9:34.07    9:58.14
                  34.95     1:12.20 (37.25)     1:50.00 (37.80)     2:27.30 (37.30)
        3:04.18 (36.88)     3:41.47 (37.29)     4:18.97 (37.50)     4:56.60 (37.63)
        5:33.96 (37.36)     6:11.77 (37.81)     6:49.56 (37.79)     7:27.65 (38.09)
        8:05.50 (37.85)     8:43.61 (38.11)     9:21.31 (37.70)     9:58.14 (36.83)
 77 Waite, Tage               16 Odac-VA             10:48.59Y  10:03.77
                  33.95     1:10.66 (36.71)     1:41.92 (31.26)     2:25.89 (43.97)
        2:50.97 (25.08)     3:42.30 (51.33)     4:20.18 (37.88)     4:58.43 (38.25)
        5:21.74 (23.31)     6:15.29 (53.55)     6:53.61 (38.32)     7:32.17 (38.56)
        8:10.47 (38.30)     8:48.72 (38.25)     9:09.48 (20.76)     9:27.19 (17.71)
       10:03.77 (36.58)
 -- Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:21.95Y        DQ

Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 15:40.52   3/14/2004 John Cole, Squids
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 15:38.38   7/28/2001 Jamie Grimes  RMSC
Sum National: N 16:06.49
                16:06.49  NATS
                16:18.59  OPEN
                17:25.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  17:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Work, Tobias              18 Ccsc-NE             16:07.55   15:50.25NNATS
                  29.15     1:00.22 (31.07)     1:32.14 (31.92)     2:03.52 (31.38)
        2:35.25 (31.73)     3:06.56 (31.31)     3:38.62 (32.06)     4:10.14 (31.52)
        4:42.14 (32.00)     5:13.96 (31.82)     5:46.01 (32.05)     6:17.87 (31.86)
        6:49.83 (31.96)     7:21.65 (31.82)     7:53.62 (31.97)     8:25.51 (31.89)
        8:57.83 (32.32)     9:29.87 (32.04)    10:02.04 (32.17)    10:33.58 (31.54)
       11:05.85 (32.27)    11:37.40 (31.55)    12:09.61 (32.21)    12:41.11 (31.50)
       13:13.38 (32.27)    13:45.24 (31.86)    14:17.19 (31.95)    14:49.33 (32.14)
       15:20.36 (31.03)    15:50.25 (29.89)
  2 Kauffman, Cody            17 Trident-MA          16:14.51   16:01.75NNATS
                  29.53     1:00.89 (31.36)     1:33.11 (32.22)     2:05.17 (32.06)
        2:37.36 (32.19)     3:09.53 (32.17)     3:41.96 (32.43)     4:14.42 (32.46)
        4:46.89 (32.47)     5:18.97 (32.08)     5:51.40 (32.43)     6:23.90 (32.50)
        6:56.37 (32.47)     7:28.69 (32.32)     8:01.10 (32.41)     8:33.57 (32.47)
        9:06.09 (32.52)     9:38.42 (32.33)    10:10.73 (32.31)    10:42.86 (32.13)
       11:15.16 (32.30)    11:47.35 (32.19)    12:19.71 (32.36)    12:51.94 (32.23)
       13:23.96 (32.02)    13:56.02 (32.06)    14:27.95 (31.93)    14:59.77 (31.82)
       15:31.20 (31.43)    16:01.75 (30.55)
  3 Kraft, David              17 PM-PV               16:34.98   16:18.42 OPEN
                  30.01     1:02.51 (32.50)     1:34.94 (32.43)     2:08.17 (33.23)
        2:35.44 (27.27)     3:13.86 (38.42)     3:46.81 (32.95)     4:20.23 (33.42)
        4:53.51 (33.28)     5:26.48 (32.97)     5:59.05 (32.57)     6:32.12 (33.07)
        7:04.59 (32.47)     7:37.41 (32.82)     8:10.00 (32.59)     8:42.88 (32.88)
        9:07.10 (24.22)     9:48.05 (40.95)    10:21.15 (33.10)    10:54.07 (32.92)
       11:26.58 (32.51)    11:59.40 (32.82)    12:32.26 (32.86)    13:04.81 (32.55)
       13:37.42 (32.61)    14:10.23 (32.81)    14:42.92 (32.69)    15:15.83 (32.91)
       15:47.33 (31.50)    16:18.42 (31.09)
  4 Veiga, Guilherme          19 GATR-VA             16:37.32   16:25.88 MEET
                  29.31     1:01.35 (32.04)     1:33.07 (31.72)     2:05.77 (32.70)
        2:38.15 (32.38)     3:11.06 (32.91)     3:43.50 (32.44)     4:16.42 (32.92)
        4:48.90 (32.48)     5:21.69 (32.79)     5:47.82 (26.13)     6:27.03 (39.21)
        6:59.83 (32.80)     7:32.98 (33.15)     8:06.30 (33.32)     8:39.57 (33.27)
        9:12.61 (33.04)     9:45.97 (33.36)    10:19.28 (33.31)    10:52.89 (33.61)
       11:26.06 (33.17)    11:59.76 (33.70)    12:33.13 (33.37)    13:07.56 (34.43)
       13:41.38 (33.82)    14:15.57 (34.19)    14:48.57 (33.00)    15:22.26 (33.69)
       15:55.05 (32.79)    16:25.88 (30.83)
  5 Geary, Sean               18 MAG-NE              16:16.66   16:27.19 MEET
                  29.23     1:01.17 (31.94)     1:33.87 (32.70)     2:06.54 (32.67)
        2:39.63 (33.09)     3:12.83 (33.20)     3:45.89 (33.06)     4:19.21 (33.32)
        4:52.73 (33.52)     5:25.95 (33.22)     5:59.14 (33.19)     6:32.02 (32.88)
        7:05.25 (33.23)     7:38.46 (33.21)     8:11.90 (33.44)     8:45.05 (33.15)
        9:18.59 (33.54)     9:51.79 (33.20)    10:25.32 (33.53)    10:58.50 (33.18)
       11:31.55 (33.05)    12:04.78 (33.23)    12:38.25 (33.47)    13:10.75 (32.50)
       13:44.04 (33.29)    14:16.40 (32.36)    14:49.40 (33.00)    15:22.21 (32.81)
       15:55.15 (32.94)    16:27.19 (32.04)
  6 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ              16:12.84   16:31.35 MEET
                                                                        1:00.43 ( )
      2:05.28 (1:04.85)   3:10.87 (1:05.59)   4:16.90 (1:06.03)   5:23.16 (1:06.26)
      6:29.64 (1:06.48)   7:36.38 (1:06.74)   8:42.97 (1:06.59)   9:50.01 (1:07.04)
     10:56.91 (1:06.90)  12:03.78 (1:06.87)  13:10.76 (1:06.98)  14:17.63 (1:06.87)
     15:25.12 (1:07.49)  16:31.35 (1:06.23)
  7 Gerlach, Matt             17 LIAC-MR             16:44.66   16:39.49 MEET
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)     1:38.46 (34.01)     2:12.15 (33.69)
        2:45.50 (33.35)     3:19.26 (33.76)     3:48.48 (29.22)     4:26.64 (38.16)
        4:52.50 (25.86)     5:34.14 (41.64)     6:07.52 (33.38)     6:41.36 (33.84)
        7:15.39 (34.03)     7:49.28 (33.89)     8:22.85 (33.57)     8:56.66 (33.81)
        9:29.82 (33.16)    10:03.36 (33.54)    10:36.59 (33.23)    11:10.10 (33.51)
       11:43.75 (33.65)    12:16.56 (32.81)    12:49.92 (33.36)    13:22.67 (32.75)
       13:56.26 (33.59)    14:29.66 (33.40)    15:02.72 (33.06)    15:36.25 (33.53)
       16:09.11 (32.86)    16:39.49 (30.38)
  8 Sabala, Michael           24 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:45.68   16:39.51 MEET
                                                                        1:03.91 ( )
      2:10.25 (1:06.34)   3:16.67 (1:06.42)   4:23.73 (1:07.06)   5:30.93 (1:07.20)
      6:38.33 (1:07.40)   7:46.06 (1:07.73)   8:53.47 (1:07.41)  10:01.09 (1:07.62)
     11:08.77 (1:07.68)  12:16.36 (1:07.59)  13:23.10 (1:06.74)  14:29.88 (1:06.78)
     15:36.37 (1:06.49)  16:39.51 (1:03.14)
  9 Roan, Alex                16 Ccsc-NE             16:42.46   16:44.64 MEET
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)     1:35.63 (32.67)     2:08.94 (33.31)
        2:41.84 (32.90)     3:15.21 (33.37)     3:48.33 (33.12)     4:21.95 (33.62)
        4:54.90 (32.95)     5:28.51 (33.61)     6:01.82 (33.31)     6:35.82 (34.00)
        7:09.47 (33.65)     7:43.25 (33.78)     8:16.86 (33.61)     8:51.04 (34.18)
        9:24.94 (33.90)     9:58.97 (34.03)    10:32.80 (33.83)    11:07.20 (34.40)
       11:41.01 (33.81)    12:14.93 (33.92)    12:48.91 (33.98)    13:23.02 (34.11)
       13:56.88 (33.86)    14:31.02 (34.14)    15:05.01 (33.99)    15:38.95 (33.94)
       16:12.30 (33.35)    16:44.64 (32.34)
 10 Karrer, Ryan              19 GCIT-MA             16:04.90Y  16:45.13 MEET
                  30.55     1:03.15 (32.60)     1:36.32 (33.17)     2:09.49 (33.17)
        2:42.68 (33.19)     3:15.82 (33.14)     3:48.05 (32.23)     4:22.48 (34.43)
        4:55.99 (33.51)     5:29.65 (33.66)     6:03.11 (33.46)     6:36.59 (33.48)
        7:10.15 (33.56)     7:43.77 (33.62)     8:14.78 (31.01)     8:51.68 (36.90)
        9:20.76 (29.08)     9:59.23 (38.47)    10:24.86 (25.63)    11:07.29 (42.43)
       11:32.84 (25.55)    12:14.98 (42.14)    12:47.65 (32.67)    13:23.42 (35.77)
       13:48.25 (24.83)    14:31.22 (42.97)    15:04.80 (33.58)    15:38.91 (34.11)
       16:09.21 (30.30)    16:45.13 (35.92)
 11 Ekimoff, Chris            18 Grrr-NI             16:56.91   16:45.48 MEET
                  30.31     1:04.17 (33.86)     1:37.86 (33.69)     2:11.92 (34.06)
        2:45.91 (33.99)     3:19.97 (34.06)     3:54.24 (34.27)     4:28.48 (34.24)
        5:02.08 (33.60)     5:35.88 (33.80)     6:09.33 (33.45)     6:43.53 (34.20)
        7:17.21 (33.68)     7:51.42 (34.21)     8:24.87 (33.45)     8:59.30 (34.43)
        9:32.76 (33.46)    10:06.77 (34.01)    10:40.65 (33.88)    11:14.52 (33.87)
       11:47.71 (33.19)    12:21.40 (33.69)    12:54.67 (33.27)    13:28.43 (33.76)
       14:02.20 (33.77)    14:35.44 (33.24)    15:08.35 (32.91)    15:41.56 (33.21)
       16:13.72 (32.16)    16:45.48 (31.76)
 12 Borland, Keegan           16 Gpac-AM             17:19.07   16:45.82 MEET
                                                                        1:02.99 ( )
      2:09.77 (1:06.78)   3:16.97 (1:07.20)   4:24.14 (1:07.17)   5:31.18 (1:07.04)
      6:38.51 (1:07.33)   7:46.14 (1:07.63)   8:53.66 (1:07.52)  10:01.09 (1:07.43)
     11:08.65 (1:07.56)  12:15.99 (1:07.34)  13:24.08 (1:08.09)  14:31.85 (1:07.77)
     15:39.22 (1:07.37)  16:45.82 (1:06.60)
 13 Rozick, Dan               15 Bcat-MA             16:38.86Y  16:46.62 MEET
                  31.03     1:04.55 (33.52)     1:38.00 (33.45)     2:11.69 (33.69)
        2:45.75 (34.06)     3:19.43 (33.68)     3:53.50 (34.07)     4:27.14 (33.64)
        5:01.07 (33.93)     5:34.66 (33.59)     6:08.57 (33.91)     6:42.22 (33.65)
        7:16.27 (34.05)     7:50.34 (34.07)     8:23.99 (33.65)     8:57.41 (33.42)
        9:31.23 (33.82)    10:04.51 (33.28)    10:38.47 (33.96)    11:11.93 (33.46)
       11:45.67 (33.74)    12:19.33 (33.66)    12:52.65 (33.32)    13:26.26 (33.61)
       13:59.87 (33.61)    14:33.64 (33.77)    15:07.68 (34.04)    15:41.15 (33.47)
       16:14.34 (33.19)    16:46.62 (32.28)
 14 Driscoll, Frisk           17 Wrat-CT             17:06.27   16:47.08 MEET
                                                                        1:03.61 ( )
      2:11.75 (1:08.14)   3:19.62 (1:07.87)   4:28.06 (1:08.44)   5:36.74 (1:08.68)
      6:45.42 (1:08.68)   7:53.72 (1:08.30)   9:01.82 (1:08.10)  10:09.68 (1:07.86)
     11:16.82 (1:07.14)  12:23.24 (1:06.42)  13:29.63 (1:06.39)  14:36.04 (1:06.41)
     15:42.46 (1:06.42)  16:47.08 (1:04.62)
 15 Morris, Brennan           13 Bcat-MA             17:05.68   16:51.05 MEET
                  29.97     1:03.16 (33.19)     1:37.27 (34.11)     2:10.56 (33.29)
        2:44.60 (34.04)     3:17.85 (33.25)     3:51.53 (33.68)     4:24.92 (33.39)
        4:58.83 (33.91)     5:32.22 (33.39)     6:06.33 (34.11)     6:39.67 (33.34)
        7:13.29 (33.62)     7:46.65 (33.36)     8:21.23 (34.58)     8:56.15 (34.92)
        9:31.33 (35.18)    10:05.83 (34.50)    10:40.47 (34.64)    11:14.53 (34.06)
       11:49.17 (34.64)    12:23.31 (34.14)    12:57.51 (34.20)    13:31.11 (33.60)
       14:05.48 (34.37)    14:38.96 (33.48)    15:13.64 (34.68)    15:46.62 (32.98)
       16:19.87 (33.25)    16:51.05 (31.18)
 16 Farrell, Chris            20 Ruts-Nj-NJ          17:07.17   16:51.11 MEET
                  30.99     1:04.39 (33.40)     1:38.34 (33.95)     2:12.54 (34.20)
        2:46.73 (34.19)     3:21.03 (34.30)     3:55.21 (34.18)     4:29.70 (34.49)
        5:03.85 (34.15)     5:38.13 (34.28)     6:11.63 (33.50)     6:45.02 (33.39)
        7:12.76 (27.74)     7:52.59 (39.83)     8:25.78 (33.19)     9:00.24 (34.46)
        9:34.18 (33.94)    10:07.63 (33.45)    10:41.44 (33.81)    11:14.87 (33.43)
       11:49.25 (34.38)    12:22.93 (33.68)    12:57.36 (34.43)    13:31.21 (33.85)
       14:05.64 (34.43)    14:39.51 (33.87)    15:13.59 (34.08)    15:47.19 (33.60)
       16:20.43 (33.24)    16:51.11 (30.68)
 17 Meyer, Alex               16 ITAC-NI             16:37.16Y  16:51.74 MEET
                                                                        1:02.81 ( )
      2:09.29 (1:06.48)   3:16.73 (1:07.44)   4:24.76 (1:08.03)   5:32.64 (1:07.88)
      6:40.62 (1:07.98)   7:49.05 (1:08.43)   8:57.20 (1:08.15)  10:05.01 (1:07.81)
     11:12.91 (1:07.90)  12:20.40 (1:07.49)  13:28.99 (1:08.59)  14:36.75 (1:07.76)
     15:45.11 (1:08.36)  16:51.74 (1:06.63)
 18 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ              16:52.62   16:55.63 MEET
                  30.73     1:04.40 (33.67)     1:38.67 (34.27)     2:12.66 (33.99)
        2:46.96 (34.30)     3:21.45 (34.49)     3:55.48 (34.03)     4:29.81 (34.33)
        5:03.83 (34.02)     5:38.14 (34.31)     6:12.21 (34.07)     6:46.38 (34.17)
        7:20.01 (33.63)     7:54.08 (34.07)     8:28.11 (34.03)     9:02.25 (34.14)
        9:36.21 (33.96)    10:10.11 (33.90)    10:44.38 (34.27)    11:18.35 (33.97)
       11:52.52 (34.17)    12:26.48 (33.96)    13:00.79 (34.31)    13:34.70 (33.91)
       14:08.97 (34.27)    14:42.95 (33.98)    15:16.97 (34.02)    15:50.71 (33.74)
       16:24.70 (33.99)    16:55.63 (30.93)
 19 Miller, Jamie             20 Ruts-Nj-NJ          16:55.17   16:55.95 MEET
                  30.91     1:05.35 (34.44)     1:39.56 (34.21)     2:14.30 (34.74)
        2:47.85 (33.55)     3:22.05 (34.20)     3:56.09 (34.04)     4:30.18 (34.09)
        5:03.96 (33.78)     5:38.04 (34.08)     6:11.83 (33.79)     6:45.98 (34.15)
        7:19.70 (33.72)     7:54.14 (34.44)     8:28.23 (34.09)     9:02.60 (34.37)
        9:36.46 (33.86)    10:10.64 (34.18)    10:44.40 (33.76)    11:18.27 (33.87)
       11:52.14 (33.87)    12:26.73 (34.59)    13:00.61 (33.88)    13:34.72 (34.11)
       14:08.79 (34.07)    14:43.01 (34.22)    15:16.83 (33.82)    15:50.85 (34.02)
       16:23.85 (33.00)    16:55.95 (32.10)
 20 Glenn, Robert             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:25.07Y  16:56.05 MEET
                  30.71     1:04.31 (33.60)     1:28.05 (23.74)     2:11.86 (43.81)
        2:45.64 (33.78)     3:19.56 (33.92)     3:53.28 (33.72)     4:27.53 (34.25)
        5:01.42 (33.89)     5:35.57 (34.15)     6:09.26 (33.69)     6:43.19 (33.93)
        7:17.08 (33.89)     7:51.36 (34.28)     8:25.38 (34.02)     8:59.80 (34.42)
        9:33.78 (33.98)    10:08.00 (34.22)    10:41.83 (33.83)    11:16.06 (34.23)
       11:49.99 (33.93)    12:24.40 (34.41)    12:58.46 (34.06)    13:32.82 (34.36)
       14:06.80 (33.98)    14:41.23 (34.43)    15:15.33 (34.10)    15:49.73 (34.40)
       16:23.24 (33.51)    16:56.05 (32.81)
 21 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR              17:19.43   16:57.14 MEET
                  29.60     1:01.92 (32.32)     1:35.07 (33.15)     2:08.76 (33.69)
        2:42.85 (34.09)     3:17.26 (34.41)     3:51.27 (34.01)     4:25.63 (34.36)
        4:59.64 (34.01)     5:34.06 (34.42)     6:08.09 (34.03)     6:42.40 (34.31)
        7:16.71 (34.31)     7:50.62 (33.91)     8:24.88 (34.26)     8:59.09 (34.21)
        9:33.13 (34.04)    10:07.36 (34.23)    10:41.35 (33.99)    11:15.60 (34.25)
       11:49.84 (34.24)    12:23.95 (34.11)    12:58.17 (34.22)    13:32.67 (34.50)
       14:07.03 (34.36)    14:41.28 (34.25)    15:15.56 (34.28)    15:49.80 (34.24)
       16:23.95 (34.15)    16:57.14 (33.19)
 22 Ettore, Max               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:44.40Y  16:58.47 MEET
                  32.28     1:07.22 (34.94)     1:41.91 (34.69)     2:17.29 (35.38)
        2:48.34 (31.05)     3:26.03 (37.69)     4:00.27 (34.24)     4:34.61 (34.34)
        5:03.89 (29.28)     5:42.31 (38.42)     6:11.85 (29.54)     6:49.74 (37.89)
        7:19.75 (30.01)     7:57.21 (37.46)     8:27.12 (29.91)     9:04.59 (37.47)
        9:34.36 (29.77)    10:11.90 (37.54)    10:40.85 (28.95)    11:19.52 (38.67)
       11:49.76 (30.24)    12:27.67 (37.91)    12:56.98 (29.31)    13:35.64 (38.66)
       14:05.09 (29.45)    14:43.69 (38.60)    15:13.58 (29.89)    15:52.07 (38.49)
       16:19.98 (27.91)    16:58.47 (38.49)
 23 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR              17:13.65   17:00.28 MEET
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:36.28 (33.50)     2:10.32 (34.04)
        2:44.21 (33.89)     3:18.48 (34.27)     3:52.47 (33.99)     4:26.70 (34.23)
        5:00.91 (34.21)     5:35.36 (34.45)     6:09.59 (34.23)     6:44.13 (34.54)
        7:18.38 (34.25)     7:52.94 (34.56)     8:27.36 (34.42)     9:01.62 (34.26)
        9:35.81 (34.19)    10:10.27 (34.46)    10:44.05 (33.78)    11:18.48 (34.43)
       11:52.74 (34.26)    12:27.31 (34.57)    13:01.47 (34.16)    13:36.17 (34.70)
       14:10.12 (33.95)    14:44.91 (34.79)    15:19.03 (34.12)    15:53.73 (34.70)
       16:27.47 (33.74)    17:00.28 (32.81)
 24 Quirk, Colin              16 MLAC-AM             17:12.38   17:01.55 MEET
                  30.68     1:04.09 (33.41)     1:38.40 (34.31)     2:12.68 (34.28)
        2:47.02 (34.34)     3:21.48 (34.46)     3:56.05 (34.57)     4:30.42 (34.37)
        5:05.00 (34.58)     5:39.09 (34.09)     6:13.83 (34.74)     6:47.88 (34.05)
        7:22.54 (34.66)     7:56.55 (34.01)     8:30.41 (33.86)     9:04.50 (34.09)
        9:38.71 (34.21)    10:12.40 (33.69)    10:46.57 (34.17)    11:20.28 (33.71)
       11:54.66 (34.38)    12:28.29 (33.63)    13:02.72 (34.43)    13:36.62 (33.90)
       14:11.27 (34.65)    14:44.92 (33.65)    15:19.83 (34.91)    15:53.98 (34.15)
       16:28.34 (34.36)    17:01.55 (33.21)
 25 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ              16:41.54   17:02.77 MEET
                  29.65     1:03.10 (33.45)     1:35.84 (32.74)     2:10.00 (34.16)
        2:42.82 (32.82)     3:17.31 (34.49)     3:50.64 (33.33)     4:25.41 (34.77)
        4:58.91 (33.50)     5:34.05 (35.14)     6:07.69 (33.64)     6:42.77 (35.08)
        7:16.72 (33.95)     7:52.19 (35.47)     8:26.09 (33.90)     9:01.45 (35.36)
        9:35.50 (34.05)    10:10.71 (35.21)    10:45.16 (34.45)    11:19.87 (34.71)
       11:54.20 (34.33)    12:29.24 (35.04)    13:03.64 (34.40)    13:38.61 (34.97)
       14:12.98 (34.37)    14:47.83 (34.85)    15:21.69 (33.86)    15:56.17 (34.48)
       16:29.66 (33.49)    17:02.77 (33.11)
 26 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:30.07Y  17:07.80 MEET
                  31.03     1:05.04 (34.01)     1:38.82 (33.78)     2:13.13 (34.31)
        2:42.24 (29.11)     3:21.46 (39.22)     3:50.41 (28.95)     4:30.13 (39.72)
        4:57.13 (27.00)     5:39.07 (41.94)     6:07.89 (28.82)     6:47.36 (39.47)
        7:16.74 (29.38)     7:56.24 (39.50)     8:26.64 (30.40)     9:04.93 (38.29)
        9:33.47 (28.54)    10:13.93 (40.46)    10:42.17 (28.24)    11:23.38 (41.21)
       11:52.72 (29.34)    12:32.48 (39.76)    13:00.33 (27.85)    13:41.80 (41.47)
       14:10.92 (29.12)    14:51.46 (40.54)    15:19.52 (28.06)    16:00.30 (40.78)
       16:26.74 (26.44)    17:07.80 (41.06)
 27 Sakell, Nick              15 North Baltimore-MD  17:05.46   17:09.81 MEET
                  30.83     1:05.43 (34.60)     1:40.18 (34.75)     2:15.08 (34.90)
        2:49.32 (34.24)     3:23.92 (34.60)     3:58.11 (34.19)     4:32.49 (34.38)
        5:06.76 (34.27)     5:40.95 (34.19)     6:15.65 (34.70)     6:50.25 (34.60)
        7:24.60 (34.35)     7:58.85 (34.25)     8:32.87 (34.02)     9:07.12 (34.25)
        9:41.66 (34.54)    10:16.18 (34.52)    10:50.25 (34.07)    11:25.38 (35.13)
       11:59.88 (34.50)    12:34.56 (34.68)    13:08.97 (34.41)    13:44.06 (35.09)
       14:18.26 (34.20)    14:53.05 (34.79)    15:27.26 (34.21)    16:01.97 (34.71)
       16:36.33 (34.36)    17:09.81 (33.48)
 28 Elek, Gregory             16 NJW-NJ              16:33.73Y  17:10.05 MEET
                  32.51     1:06.60 (34.09)     1:40.72 (34.12)     2:15.13 (34.41)
        2:49.59 (34.46)     3:24.43 (34.84)     3:59.02 (34.59)     4:34.08 (35.06)
        5:08.85 (34.77)     5:43.83 (34.98)     6:18.35 (34.52)     6:52.81 (34.46)
        7:27.30 (34.49)     8:01.72 (34.42)     8:35.94 (34.22)     9:10.23 (34.29)
        9:44.36 (34.13)    10:18.57 (34.21)    10:52.51 (33.94)    11:26.86 (34.35)
       12:01.43 (34.57)    12:35.85 (34.42)    13:10.32 (34.47)    13:44.83 (34.51)
       14:19.56 (34.73)    14:53.89 (34.33)    15:28.41 (34.52)    16:02.77 (34.36)
       16:37.00 (34.23)    17:10.05 (33.05)
 29 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  15 North Baltimore-MD  17:15.15   17:10.59 MEET
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)     1:37.61 (33.17)     2:11.82 (34.21)
        2:45.49 (33.67)     3:20.02 (34.53)     3:53.60 (33.58)     4:28.13 (34.53)
        5:02.07 (33.94)     5:37.23 (35.16)     6:11.56 (34.33)     6:46.71 (35.15)
        7:20.64 (33.93)     7:55.87 (35.23)     8:29.86 (33.99)     9:04.40 (34.54)
        9:38.40 (34.00)    10:13.87 (35.47)    10:47.95 (34.08)    11:23.61 (35.66)
       11:57.56 (33.95)    12:33.18 (35.62)    13:07.34 (34.16)    13:42.93 (35.59)
       14:16.98 (34.05)    14:52.38 (35.40)    15:26.66 (34.28)    16:02.09 (35.43)
       16:35.89 (33.80)    17:10.59 (34.70)
 30 Inglis, Donald            16 Ccsc-NE             16:48.28Y  17:10.77 MEET
                  30.78     1:04.44 (33.66)     1:38.64 (34.20)     2:13.28 (34.64)
        2:47.74 (34.46)     3:22.69 (34.95)     3:57.23 (34.54)     4:32.27 (35.04)
        5:06.85 (34.58)     5:41.83 (34.98)     6:16.27 (34.44)     6:51.01 (34.74)
        7:25.52 (34.51)     8:00.60 (35.08)     8:34.78 (34.18)     9:09.78 (35.00)
        9:44.28 (34.50)    10:19.06 (34.78)    10:53.31 (34.25)    11:27.84 (34.53)
       12:02.35 (34.51)    12:36.88 (34.53)    13:11.64 (34.76)    13:46.06 (34.42)
       14:20.85 (34.79)    14:55.05 (34.20)    15:29.87 (34.82)    16:04.38 (34.51)
       16:38.17 (33.79)    17:10.77 (32.60)
 31 Maki, Bruce               16 SCHE-AD             17:15.62   17:10.82 MEET
                  30.68     1:04.57 (33.89)     1:38.46 (33.89)     2:12.89 (34.43)
        2:46.81 (33.92)     3:21.49 (34.68)     3:55.74 (34.25)     4:30.27 (34.53)
        5:04.60 (34.33)     5:39.33 (34.73)     6:13.73 (34.40)     6:47.88 (34.15)
        7:22.59 (34.71)     7:57.36 (34.77)     8:31.61 (34.25)     9:06.32 (34.71)
        9:41.01 (34.69)    10:15.87 (34.86)    10:50.26 (34.39)    11:24.61 (34.35)
       11:59.07 (34.46)    12:34.24 (35.17)    13:08.61 (34.37)    13:43.47 (34.86)
       14:18.10 (34.63)    14:53.10 (35.00)    15:27.27 (34.17)    16:02.63 (35.36)
       16:37.07 (34.44)    17:10.82 (33.75)
 32 McCutcheon, Nate          19 Tpit-AM             15:51.89Y  17:13.63 MEET
                                                                        1:03.39 ( )
      2:11.92 (1:08.53)   3:21.00 (1:09.08)   4:30.68 (1:09.68)   5:40.09 (1:09.41)
      6:49.43 (1:09.34)   7:59.36 (1:09.93)   9:08.34 (1:08.98)  10:17.57 (1:09.23)
     11:27.37 (1:09.80)  12:37.15 (1:09.78)  13:47.35 (1:10.20)  14:57.52 (1:10.17)
     16:07.29 (1:09.77)  17:13.63 (1:06.34)
 33 O'Neill, Tom              14 LIAC-MR             17:24.28   17:13.72 MEET
                  31.50     1:05.42 (33.92)     1:40.02 (34.60)     2:14.69 (34.67)
        2:49.36 (34.67)     3:23.84 (34.48)     3:58.84 (35.00)     4:33.37 (34.53)
        5:00.84 (27.47)     5:43.09 (42.25)     6:18.12 (35.03)     6:53.06 (34.94)
        7:27.75 (34.69)     8:02.26 (34.51)     8:30.77 (28.51)     9:11.67 (40.90)
        9:46.49 (34.82)    10:21.00 (34.51)    10:56.30 (35.30)    11:30.65 (34.35)
       12:05.55 (34.90)    12:40.21 (34.66)    13:15.29 (35.08)    13:49.69 (34.40)
       14:24.61 (34.92)    14:59.02 (34.41)    15:33.56 (34.54)    16:07.49 (33.93)
       16:41.87 (34.38)    17:13.72 (31.85)
 34 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD             16:45.54Y  17:14.79 MEET
                  22.55     1:05.68 (43.13)     1:32.48 (26.80)     2:14.05 (41.57)
        2:36.90 (22.85)     3:22.00 (45.10)     3:44.87 (22.87)     4:31.64 (46.77)
        4:55.65 (24.01)     5:40.94 (45.29)     6:07.99 (27.05)     6:50.03 (42.04)
        7:17.12 (27.09)     7:59.67 (42.55)     8:24.36 (24.69)     9:09.35 (44.99)
        9:36.74 (27.39)    10:19.24 (42.50)    10:43.75 (24.51)    11:28.93 (45.18)
       11:51.66 (22.73)    12:38.42 (46.76)    13:02.99 (24.57)    13:48.06 (45.07)
       14:15.36 (27.30)    14:57.97 (42.61)    15:25.72 (27.75)    16:06.91 (41.19)
       16:29.35 (22.44)    17:14.79 (45.44)
 35 Wakefield, Kevin          16 Express Swimming-MR 16:36.04Y  17:16.15 MEET
                  31.18     1:04.86 (33.68)     1:35.61 (30.75)     2:12.60 (36.99)
        2:45.36 (32.76)     3:21.50 (36.14)     3:51.26 (29.76)     4:31.27 (40.01)
        5:06.38 (35.11)     5:40.68 (34.30)     6:15.95 (35.27)     6:50.56 (34.61)
        7:25.74 (35.18)     8:01.11 (35.37)     8:30.83 (29.72)     9:09.91 (39.08)
        9:43.14 (33.23)    10:18.98 (35.84)    10:53.57 (34.59)    11:28.17 (34.60)
       12:03.25 (35.08)    12:38.19 (34.94)    13:14.04 (35.85)    13:48.83 (34.79)
       14:24.69 (35.86)    14:59.10 (34.41)    15:27.81 (28.71)    16:08.53 (40.72)
       16:36.77 (28.24)    17:16.15 (39.38)
 36 Hartmann, Spencer         16 SoNoCo-CT           17:20.76   17:18.02 MEET
                  30.64     1:04.66 (34.02)     1:38.88 (34.22)     2:14.47 (35.59)
        2:49.02 (34.55)     3:23.06 (34.04)     3:56.43 (33.37)     4:32.04 (35.61)
        5:06.59 (34.55)     5:41.67 (35.08)     6:16.29 (34.62)     6:50.85 (34.56)
        7:24.71 (33.86)     7:59.61 (34.90)     8:34.46 (34.85)     9:09.26 (34.80)
        9:44.35 (35.09)    10:19.14 (34.79)    10:52.99 (33.85)    11:27.93 (34.94)
       12:03.37 (35.44)    12:39.03 (35.66)    13:14.26 (35.23)    13:50.34 (36.08)
       14:24.98 (34.64)    15:00.75 (35.77)    15:35.62 (34.87)    16:10.85 (35.23)
       16:44.42 (33.57)    17:18.02 (33.60)
 37 Stathopoulos, Cary        16 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:39.09Y  17:18.38 MEET
                  31.16     1:05.57 (34.41)     1:39.23 (33.66)     2:13.92 (34.69)
        2:47.37 (33.45)     3:21.69 (34.32)     3:55.57 (33.88)     4:30.07 (34.50)
        5:04.63 (34.56)     5:39.78 (35.15)     6:14.86 (35.08)     6:50.06 (35.20)
        7:25.61 (35.55)     8:01.24 (35.63)     8:35.88 (34.64)     9:11.24 (35.36)
        9:46.75 (35.51)    10:22.36 (35.61)    10:57.68 (35.32)    11:33.11 (35.43)
       12:08.58 (35.47)    12:44.17 (35.59)    13:19.45 (35.28)    13:54.55 (35.10)
       14:27.74 (33.19)    15:02.45 (34.71)    15:37.04 (34.59)    16:12.24 (35.20)
       16:46.15 (33.91)    17:18.38 (32.23)
 38 Roseberry, Evan           16 Race-MA             16:15.05Y  17:18.72 MEET
                  29.81     1:03.05 (33.24)     1:36.64 (33.59)     2:10.55 (33.91)
        2:44.39 (33.84)     3:18.85 (34.46)     3:53.55 (34.70)     4:28.30 (34.75)
        5:03.24 (34.94)     5:38.35 (35.11)     6:13.47 (35.12)     6:48.41 (34.94)
        7:24.26 (35.85)     7:59.81 (35.55)     8:35.16 (35.35)     9:09.87 (34.71)
        9:44.83 (34.96)    10:19.78 (34.95)    10:55.09 (35.31)    11:30.22 (35.13)
       12:04.94 (34.72)    12:40.14 (35.20)    13:15.52 (35.38)    13:51.17 (35.65)
       14:26.86 (35.69)    15:01.55 (34.69)    15:36.49 (34.94)    16:11.28 (34.79)
       16:45.49 (34.21)    17:18.72 (33.23)
 39 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD             16:49.93   17:19.71 MEET
                  31.60     1:05.71 (34.11)     1:40.41 (34.70)     2:15.44 (35.03)
        2:50.22 (34.78)     3:24.66 (34.44)     3:58.77 (34.11)     4:32.98 (34.21)
        5:07.20 (34.22)     5:41.76 (34.56)     6:16.32 (34.56)     6:51.28 (34.96)
        7:26.14 (34.86)     8:01.04 (34.90)     8:36.10 (35.06)     9:11.07 (34.97)
        9:46.02 (34.95)    10:21.43 (35.41)    10:56.58 (35.15)    11:31.51 (34.93)
       12:06.48 (34.97)    12:41.50 (35.02)    13:16.86 (35.36)    13:51.89 (35.03)
       14:26.94 (35.05)    15:01.79 (34.85)    15:36.64 (34.85)    16:11.19 (34.55)
       16:45.99 (34.80)    17:19.71 (33.72)
 40 Erdley, Alan              17 Bcat-MA             17:17.83   17:22.34 MEET
                  30.20     1:03.30 (33.10)     1:31.34 (28.04)     2:12.11 (40.77)
        2:37.54 (25.43)     3:21.26 (43.72)     3:47.78 (26.52)     4:30.84 (43.06)
        5:00.03 (29.19)     5:41.12 (41.09)     6:16.02 (34.90)     6:50.87 (34.85)
        7:26.20 (35.33)     8:00.97 (34.77)     8:36.12 (35.15)     9:10.99 (34.87)
        9:46.23 (35.24)    10:21.00 (34.77)    10:52.05 (31.05)    11:31.03 (38.98)
       12:06.72 (35.69)    12:41.73 (35.01)    13:17.24 (35.51)    13:52.35 (35.11)
       14:27.97 (35.62)    15:02.61 (34.64)    15:37.58 (34.97)    16:12.51 (34.93)
       16:47.96 (35.45)    17:22.34 (34.38)
 41 Morrow, Chris             17 North Baltimore-MD  16:38.99Y  17:27.18
                  32.19     1:06.08 (33.89)     1:40.20 (34.12)     2:14.85 (34.65)
        2:49.43 (34.58)     3:24.15 (34.72)     3:58.36 (34.21)     4:33.21 (34.85)
        5:07.51 (34.30)     5:42.23 (34.72)     6:16.63 (34.40)     6:51.71 (35.08)
        7:25.63 (33.92)     8:00.76 (35.13)     8:35.52 (34.76)     9:10.51 (34.99)
        9:45.68 (35.17)    10:21.44 (35.76)    10:56.55 (35.11)    11:32.20 (35.65)
       12:07.61 (35.41)    12:43.62 (36.01)    13:19.38 (35.76)    13:55.38 (36.00)
       14:30.90 (35.52)    15:07.04 (36.14)    15:42.16 (35.12)    16:18.00 (35.84)
       16:52.99 (34.99)    17:27.18 (34.19)
 42 Norton, Scottie           16 TAC$-VA             16:57.89   17:29.44
                  31.60     1:06.65 (35.05)     1:36.84 (30.19)     2:16.02 (39.18)
        2:50.38 (34.36)     3:25.56 (35.18)     3:59.49 (33.93)     4:35.04 (35.55)
        5:06.28 (31.24)     5:45.40 (39.12)     6:19.96 (34.56)     6:56.03 (36.07)
        7:30.38 (34.35)     8:06.41 (36.03)     8:36.48 (30.07)     9:16.21 (39.73)
        9:50.43 (34.22)    10:26.38 (35.95)    11:01.08 (34.70)    11:36.83 (35.75)
       12:11.37 (34.54)    12:47.41 (36.04)    13:22.32 (34.91)    13:58.20 (35.88)
       14:33.06 (34.86)    15:09.45 (36.39)    15:43.94 (34.49)    16:19.94 (36.00)
       16:54.48 (34.54)    17:29.44 (34.96)
 43 Dow, David                16 SoNoCo-CT           17:23.72   17:30.69
                  30.92     1:04.94 (34.02)     1:39.70 (34.76)     2:15.23 (35.53)
        2:50.06 (34.83)     3:24.83 (34.77)     3:59.57 (34.74)     4:34.80 (35.23)
        5:09.54 (34.74)     5:44.72 (35.18)     6:19.61 (34.89)     6:54.95 (35.34)
        7:29.64 (34.69)     8:04.90 (35.26)     8:39.64 (34.74)     9:14.82 (35.18)
        9:49.64 (34.82)    10:24.85 (35.21)    11:00.15 (35.30)    11:35.39 (35.24)
       12:10.14 (34.75)    12:45.23 (35.09)    13:20.02 (34.79)    13:55.37 (35.35)
       14:30.48 (35.11)    15:05.80 (35.32)    15:41.83 (36.03)    16:18.57 (36.74)
       16:54.99 (36.42)    17:30.69 (35.70)
 44 Latimer, Kevin            15 Seva-VA             17:13.75   17:34.38
                  30.86     1:04.38 (33.52)     1:38.39 (34.01)     2:12.83 (34.44)
        2:47.36 (34.53)     3:21.91 (34.55)     3:56.49 (34.58)     4:31.25 (34.76)
        5:05.88 (34.63)     5:40.78 (34.90)     6:15.68 (34.90)     6:51.16 (35.48)
        7:26.39 (35.23)     8:01.68 (35.29)     8:36.85 (35.17)     9:12.60 (35.75)
        9:48.03 (35.43)    10:24.04 (36.01)    10:59.35 (35.31)    11:35.13 (35.78)
       12:10.51 (35.38)    12:46.43 (35.92)    13:22.00 (35.57)    13:58.41 (36.41)
       14:34.24 (35.83)    15:10.67 (36.43)    15:46.80 (36.13)    16:23.21 (36.41)
       16:58.89 (35.68)    17:34.38 (35.49)
 45 Davis, Steven             17 ASC-MD              17:19.87   17:34.73
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)     1:36.21 (33.11)     2:10.59 (34.38)
        2:44.28 (33.69)     3:19.14 (34.86)     3:53.04 (33.90)     4:28.18 (35.14)
        5:02.58 (34.40)     5:37.79 (35.21)     6:12.18 (34.39)     6:47.40 (35.22)
        7:22.15 (34.75)     7:57.38 (35.23)     8:32.35 (34.97)     9:07.92 (35.57)
        9:42.91 (34.99)    10:18.81 (35.90)    10:54.19 (35.38)    11:30.28 (36.09)
       12:06.30 (36.02)    12:42.50 (36.20)    13:18.45 (35.95)    13:55.17 (36.72)
       14:31.49 (36.32)    15:08.72 (37.23)    15:45.15 (36.43)    16:21.89 (36.74)
       16:58.46 (36.57)    17:34.73 (36.27)
 46 Lane, Sean                14 LIAC-MR             17:21.52   17:37.04
                                                                          31.56 ( )
        1:06.49 (34.93)     1:40.66 (34.17)     2:15.91 (35.25)     2:50.96 (35.05)
        3:26.34 (35.38)   4:36.30 (1:09.96)   5:47.16 (1:10.86)     6:21.67 (34.51)
        6:57.75 (36.08)     7:32.35 (34.60)     8:08.18 (35.83)     8:42.55 (34.37)
        9:19.05 (36.50)     9:53.66 (34.61)    10:29.91 (36.25)    11:04.56 (34.65)
       11:40.43 (35.87)  12:51.61 (1:11.18)    13:26.38 (34.77)    14:02.57 (36.19)
       14:38.57 (36.00)    15:14.44 (35.87)    15:50.76 (36.32)    16:26.66 (35.90)
       17:02.22 (35.56)    17:37.04 (34.82)
 47 Lannan, Ross              20 Tpit-AM             16:32.15Y  17:41.93
                  31.56     1:05.94 (34.38)     1:40.68 (34.74)     2:16.17 (35.49)
        2:50.97 (34.80)     3:26.27 (35.30)     4:01.07 (34.80)     4:36.67 (35.60)
        5:11.76 (35.09)     5:47.60 (35.84)     6:22.94 (35.34)     6:58.77 (35.83)
        7:34.54 (35.77)     8:10.29 (35.75)     8:45.13 (34.84)     9:21.07 (35.94)
        9:56.37 (35.30)    10:32.94 (36.57)    11:08.46 (35.52)    11:44.52 (36.06)
       12:20.00 (35.48)    12:56.48 (36.48)    13:32.29 (35.81)    14:08.60 (36.31)
       14:44.07 (35.47)    15:20.14 (36.07)    15:56.05 (35.91)    16:32.28 (36.23)
       17:07.22 (34.94)    17:41.93 (34.71)
 48 Speroni, Samuel           15 Ccsc-NE             17:20.60   17:41.96
                  30.51     1:04.73 (34.22)     1:39.63 (34.90)     2:15.19 (35.56)
        2:49.95 (34.76)     3:25.74 (35.79)     4:00.60 (34.86)     4:35.99 (35.39)
        5:11.15 (35.16)     5:47.40 (36.25)     6:22.42 (35.02)     6:58.11 (35.69)
        7:33.36 (35.25)     8:09.36 (36.00)     8:44.40 (35.04)     9:20.36 (35.96)
        9:55.84 (35.48)    10:32.02 (36.18)    11:07.57 (35.55)    11:44.12 (36.55)
       12:19.92 (35.80)    12:56.53 (36.61)    13:31.83 (35.30)    14:08.01 (36.18)
       14:43.74 (35.73)    15:20.08 (36.34)    15:55.58 (35.50)    16:31.52 (35.94)
       17:07.09 (35.57)    17:41.96 (34.87)
 49 Chu, Marco                14 Cuda-Ne-NE          16:47.24Y  17:46.52
                                                                        1:05.38 ( )
      2:14.66 (1:09.28)   3:24.43 (1:09.77)   4:35.36 (1:10.93)   5:46.54 (1:11.18)
      6:57.10 (1:10.56)   8:08.23 (1:11.13)   9:19.48 (1:11.25)  10:31.32 (1:11.84)
     11:43.23 (1:11.91)  12:55.42 (1:12.19)  14:07.80 (1:12.38)  15:20.43 (1:12.63)
     16:34.22 (1:13.79)  17:46.52 (1:12.30)

Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:15.59   3/14/2004 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:18.53   7/27/2001 Cassie Connell  TD
Sum National: N 2:19.99
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:27.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meissner, Erica           15 MAG-NE               2:16.14    2:14.281NATS
                  32.38     1:05.71 (33.33)     1:40.54 (34.83)     2:14.28 (33.74)
  2 Foley, Kathleen           16 MAG-NE               2:22.31    2:19.21NNATS
                  33.56     1:08.41 (34.85)     1:44.05 (35.64)     2:19.21 (35.16)
  3 Leddy, Meghan             13 EEX-NJ               2:23.31    2:20.60 OPEN
                  33.11     1:08.33 (35.22)     1:44.45 (36.12)     2:20.60 (36.15)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               2:20.42    2:20.75 OPEN
                  33.53     1:08.87 (35.34)     1:45.05 (36.18)     2:20.75 (35.70)
  5 McCloskey, Moira          18 Suburban-MA          2:19.73    2:22.79 MEET
                                                    1:08.73 ( )   2:22.79 (1:14.06)
  6 Morris, Kailey            16 Bcat-MA              2:22.49    2:22.97 MEET
                  33.52     1:10.15 (36.63)     1:47.07 (36.92)     2:22.97 (35.90)
  7 Barnes, Jessica           19 Bcat-MA              2:23.92    2:23.83 MEET
                  33.26     1:09.33 (36.07)     1:46.27 (36.94)     2:23.83 (37.56)
  8 Shepherd, Sara            21 Atac-MA              2:23.85    2:24.78 MEET
                  33.60     1:10.62 (37.02)     1:47.14 (36.52)     2:24.78 (37.64)
B - Final
  9 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD              2:26.87    2:22.64 MEET
                  33.36     1:09.21 (35.85)     1:45.34 (36.13)     2:22.64 (37.30)
 10 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:24.60 MEET
                  34.10     1:10.66 (36.56)     1:48.48 (37.82)     2:24.60 (36.12)
 11 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               2:26.31    2:25.23 MEET
                  34.24     1:10.84 (36.60)     1:48.16 (37.32)     2:25.23 (37.07)
 12 Snyder, Lindsey           18 SSA-NE               2:25.95    2:26.12 MEET
                  35.00     1:11.84 (36.84)     1:49.04 (37.20)     2:26.12 (37.08)
 13 Parent, Allyson           18 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:27.15    2:27.26 MEET
                  34.93     1:12.69 (37.76)     1:49.63 (36.94)     2:27.26 (37.63)
 14 Villarreal, Cammie        19 SoNoCo-CT            2:24.95    2:27.82
                                                    1:12.29 ( )   2:27.82 (1:15.53)
 15 Frank, Chelsea            19 SSA-NE               2:26.71    2:28.02
                  33.10     1:09.82 (36.72)     1:48.12 (38.30)     2:28.02 (39.90)
 16 Brush, Emily              19 BGSC-NE              2:27.56    2:28.28
                  33.71     1:11.62 (37.91)     1:49.75 (38.13)     2:28.28 (38.53)
C - Final
 17 Swift, Kara               19 GCIT-MA              2:29.90    2:27.42
                  34.87     1:12.33 (37.46)     1:50.22 (37.89)     2:27.42 (37.20)
 18 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              2:29.10    2:27.77
                  35.15     1:12.48 (37.33)     1:50.23 (37.75)     2:27.77 (37.54)
 19 Hnat, Keli                17 MLAC-AM              2:29.68    2:27.95
                  34.78     1:12.39 (37.61)     1:49.91 (37.52)     2:27.95 (38.04)
 20 Fabiano, Laura            19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:29.88    2:28.25
                  34.64     1:12.13 (37.49)     1:50.31 (38.18)     2:28.25 (37.94)
 21 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              2:29.30    2:28.98
                  35.45     1:12.82 (37.37)     1:51.50 (38.68)     2:28.98 (37.48)
 22 Smaniotto, Cara           17 GCIT-MA              2:29.01    2:29.04
                  35.10     1:11.81 (36.71)     1:50.81 (39.00)     2:29.04 (38.23)
 23 Bargmann, Sarah           18 BGSC-NE              2:29.07    2:29.44
                                                    1:12.86 ( )   2:29.44 (1:16.58)
 24 Stern, Becca              15 Dolfins-AD           2:29.89    2:29.46
                  34.59     1:12.06 (37.47)     1:50.53 (38.47)     2:29.46 (38.93)
Preliminaries
 17 Parkhurst, Michelle       16 Machine-PV           2:27.64
 26 Cliff, Nicole             13 BAD-MR               2:30.01
 27 Peak, Candice             15 MAG-NE               2:30.11
 28 Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.48
 29 Sieben, Katie             15 Arac-CT              2:30.94
 30 Farrell, Margaux          13 Wac-CT               2:32.48
 31 Haley, Lauren             15 VACS-VA              2:32.51
 32 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI              2:32.58
 33 Viverette, Maria          15 UN Jccs-AM           2:32.88
 34 Ricedorf, Kayla           16 LAC-MA               2:33.22
 35 Feltrin, Veronica         14 SAC-NJ               2:33.30
 36 Barrientos, April         15 TAC$-VA              2:33.33
 37 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.74
 38 Helmers, Kristina         16 SAC-NJ               2:33.96
 39 Robertson-Phillips, Zea   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.14
 40 Cutter, Kyle              18 Sharks-CT            2:35.09
 41 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      16 GCIT-MA              2:38.36
 42 Cheng, Genie              18 Bcat-MA              2:39.26

Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:05.14   7/28/2002 Luke Wagner  NOVA
Sum National: N 2:07.19
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, David            17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:07.84    2:07.47 OPEN
                  29.77     1:02.01 (32.24)     1:34.90 (32.89)     2:07.47 (32.57)
  2 Falk, Bjorn               17 MAG-NE               2:08.68    2:07.81 OPEN
                                                    1:01.67 ( )   2:07.81 (1:06.14)
  3 Torok, Nathan             19 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:09.10    2:08.08 OPEN
                  29.96     1:02.77 (32.81)     1:35.87 (33.10)     2:08.08 (32.21)
  4 Carter, Alan              19 JCCS-AM              2:09.09    2:10.61 MEET
                  29.98     1:02.57 (32.59)     1:36.46 (33.89)     2:10.61 (34.15)
  5 Simpson, Eric             18 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:10.56    2:10.97 MEET
                  30.61     1:04.00 (33.39)     1:37.26 (33.26)     2:10.97 (33.71)
  6 McCloskey, Dennen         17 Atlantic City-MA     2:09.99    2:13.26 MEET
                  30.65     1:04.07 (33.42)     1:38.12 (34.05)     2:13.26 (35.14)
  7 Rubenstein, Billy         18 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:11.44    2:21.51
                  32.79     1:09.62 (36.83)     1:45.21 (35.59)     2:21.51 (36.30)
  8 Emanuel, Ryan             16 BAD-MR               2:11.00    2:22.60
                  31.12     1:07.13 (36.01)     1:44.53 (37.40)     2:22.60 (38.07)
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Kevin             20 CUBU-PV              2:11.49    2:10.04 MEET
                  31.31     1:03.79 (32.48)     1:36.80 (33.01)     2:10.04 (33.24)
 10 Tusup, Shane              16 Ts-Mr-MR             2:11.95    2:10.75 MEET
                  31.33     1:04.49 (33.16)     1:37.93 (33.44)     2:10.75 (32.82)
 11 Czarnecki, Stan           17 FSSC-MA              2:13.86    2:11.71 MEET
                  30.13     1:03.26 (33.13)     1:37.28 (34.02)     2:11.71 (34.43)
 12 Weinberg, Shaun           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.73    2:12.02 MEET
                  31.31     1:04.68 (33.37)     1:38.83 (34.15)     2:12.02 (33.19)
 13 Wills, Connor             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.62    2:12.19 MEET
                  31.15     1:04.98 (33.83)     1:38.80 (33.82)     2:12.19 (33.39)
 14 Hinrichsen, Phillip       15 CUBU-PV              2:12.64    2:12.69 MEET
                  32.10     1:05.89 (33.79)     1:39.05 (33.16)     2:12.69 (33.64)
 15 Zebley, Nico              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.64    2:12.73 MEET
                                                    1:04.95 ( )   2:12.73 (1:07.78)
 16 Morris, Brennan           13 Bcat-MA              2:13.21    2:16.30
                  31.82     1:06.65 (34.83)     1:41.53 (34.88)     2:16.30 (34.77)
C - Final
 17 Southmayd, T.J.           17 Suburban-MA          2:17.28    2:12.77 MEET
                  31.11     1:05.36 (34.25)     1:40.06 (34.70)     2:12.77 (32.71)
 18 Stimson, Eric             25 Grrr-NI              2:15.56    2:13.08 MEET
                                                    1:04.86 ( )   2:13.08 (1:08.22)
 19 Fimbianti, Danny          16 Bb-Nj-NJ             2:15.60    2:13.17 MEET
                  31.33     1:04.95 (33.62)     1:40.03 (35.08)     2:13.17 (33.14)
 20 Smith, Bobby              15 LIAC-MR              2:15.06    2:13.18 MEET
                  31.31     1:04.87 (33.56)     1:39.57 (34.70)     2:13.18 (33.61)
 21 Wood, Jeff                17 FAST-NI              2:18.02    2:15.89
                  30.61     1:04.66 (34.05)     1:39.64 (34.98)     2:15.89 (36.25)
 22 Diggs, Keith              16 SDS-PV               2:17.91    2:16.97
                  32.13     1:07.08 (34.95)     1:42.77 (35.69)     2:16.97 (34.20)
 23 Wood, Jim                 19 FAST-NI              2:16.98    2:18.45
                  31.81     1:06.75 (34.94)     1:42.90 (36.15)     2:18.45 (35.55)
 24 Sabala, Michael           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.00    2:32.32
                  33.71     1:13.04 (39.33)     1:52.67 (39.63)     2:32.32 (39.65)
Preliminaries
 15 Rathgeber, Geoff          18 SoNoCo-CT            2:12.72
 17 Hudson, Henry             18 MSC-MR               2:13.37
 22 Koenig, Evan              21 Grrr-NI              2:15.65
 23 Brumberg, Eric            19 GCIT-MA              2:16.24
 29 Bullitt, Ben              18 Squids-NE            2:18.16
 30 Franssen, Bobby           17 Trident-MA           2:18.90
 31 Kammer, Kyle              17 WAC-VA               2:19.29
 32 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ               2:19.66
 33 Driscoll, Frisk           17 Wrat-CT              2:20.80
 34 Jackson, Steve            18 Tpit-AM              2:21.65
 35 Fiehler, Austin           18 WAC-VA               2:22.20

Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.19   3/28/2004 Jordan J Wallace, UN-TP-AM
Sum National: N 57.69
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:01.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kemp, Elizabeth           16 CUBU-PV                58.50      57.70 OPEN
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.88      58.35 OPEN
                  28.36       58.35 (29.99)
  3 Butts, Eliza              15 Cuda-Ne-NE             59.17      58.38 OPEN
                  27.84       58.38 (30.54)
  4 Riefenstahl, Kate         14 Trident-MA             58.79      58.65 OPEN
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)
  5 Brown, Kristin            19 Tpit-AM                59.28      58.83 OPEN
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)
  6 Nichols, Ruth             21 Ruts-Nj-NJ             59.05      58.97 MEET
                  27.89       58.97 (31.08)
  7 O'Hara, Kelly             18 GCIT-MA                58.70      59.25 MEET
  8 Kennedy, Madison          16 Oak-Ct-CT              59.25      59.26 MEET
                  28.24       59.26 (31.02)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sara               17 VAST-VA                59.49      58.33 OPEN
 10 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    17 GATR-VA              1:00.01      58.78 OPEN
                  28.19       58.78 (30.59)
 11 Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI          1:00.16      59.07 MEET
                  28.43       59.07 (30.64)
 12 Smith, Kerry              20 Bcat-MA                59.79      59.18 MEET
                  28.58       59.18 (30.60)
 13 Semchyshen, Lauren        21 Bcat-MA                59.89      59.46 MEET
                  28.75       59.46 (30.71)
 14 Gately, Karen             18 BGSC-NE                59.77      59.48 MEET
                  28.76       59.48 (30.72)
 15 Kane, Rebecca             15 TAC-NJ                 59.35      59.57 MEET
                  28.70       59.57 (30.87)
 16 Crispell, Molly           17 Bcat-MA              1:00.08    1:00.48 MEET
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)
C - Final
 17 Fittin, Annie             15 PAA-NJ               1:00.26      58.81 OPEN
                  28.18       58.81 (30.63)
 18 Safritt, Stacie           16 SVSC-AM              1:00.27      59.91 MEET
 19 Brown, Whitney            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.28    1:00.17 MEET
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)
 20 Brady, Lauren             15 Unattached-NE        1:00.54    1:00.46 MEET
                  28.88     1:00.46 (31.58)
 21 La Russa, Cassy           17 EMAC-MA              1:00.64    1:00.62 MEET
                  29.13     1:00.62 (31.49)
 22 Bower, Chelsey            16 BPR-AM               1:00.62    1:00.76 MEET
                  28.40     1:00.76 (32.36)
 23 Goldson, Liz              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:00.88 MEET
                  29.56     1:00.88 (31.32)
 24 Crowley, Jaime            20 Cat-Ct-CT            1:00.46    1:01.06 MEET
                  29.13     1:01.06 (31.93)
Preliminaries
 10 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR                 59.37
 21 Wagner, Casey             17 Tpit-AM              1:00.35
 27 Gill, Meg                 19 SQST-VA              1:00.69
 28 Laffel, Nikki             18 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:00.74
 29 McDonnell, Lisa           16 Trident-MA           1:00.75
 30 Ahrenhold, Rachel         19 Bcat-MA              1:00.76
 31 Cheng, Genie              18 Bcat-MA              1:00.81
 32 Dogger, Anna              17 Trident-MA           1:00.82
 33 Yan, Sarah                17 SCHE-AD              1:00.84
 34 McIntosh, Kat             15 Eagles-MD            1:00.88
 35 Miller, Amywren           14 PAA-NJ               1:00.92
 36 Danner, Ashley            13 SDS-PV               1:00.94
 37 Potts, Katlin             16 VACS-VA              1:00.97
 38 Healey, Georgia           21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03
 39 Beales, Kristen           16 CUBU-PV              1:01.09
 40 Peloquin, Kelly           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.21
 41 Hnat, Keli                17 MLAC-AM              1:01.33
 41 Woodward, Lindsay         18 Squids-NE            1:01.33
 43 Manning, Sarah            16 Chargers-NI          1:01.36
 43 Frank, Chelsea            19 SSA-NE               1:01.36
 43 Bargmann, Sarah           18 BGSC-NE              1:01.36
 46 Ernst, Sarah              15 BGSC-NE              1:01.40
 47 Dawson, Anne              17 Naac-Md-MD           1:01.45
 48 Leahey, Kelly             16 EMAC-MA              1:01.47
 49 Sindall, Lauren           16 LAC-MA               1:01.50
 50 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              1:01.51
 51 Masterson, Keri           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.55
 52 Green, Carol              17 MAG-NE               1:01.58
 53 Tudor, Erin               17 GATR-VA              1:01.59
 54 Tolan, Meagan             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.62
 55 Helmers, Missy            18 SAC-NJ               1:01.68
 55 Sequeira, Sophia          16 PAA-NJ               1:01.68
 57 Ducharme, Michelle        18 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.70
 58 Kesses, Kasey             17 Cat-Ct-CT            1:01.71
 59 Ewanich, Katrice          16 VAC-MR               1:01.73
 60 McGraw, Erin              14 SDSC-NI              1:01.90
 61 Bezier, Kristen           18 SVSC-AM              1:01.91
 61 Stern, Becca              15 Dolfins-AD           1:01.91
 63 Sieben, Katie             15 Arac-CT              1:01.97
 64 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               1:02.00
 65 Jenkins, Kimberly         17 Ansc-AM              1:02.04
 66 Helmers, Kristina         16 SAC-NJ               1:02.05
 67 Meng, Heather             19 GCIT-MA              1:02.06
 68 Naber, PJ                 15 PM-PV                1:02.09
 69 Botek, Anne Marie         16 Eagles-MD            1:02.24
 69 Weygand, Rachel           17 Chargers-NI          1:02.24
 69 Feleen, Emily             17 North Country-NE     1:02.24
 72 Delp, Kristina            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.25
 73 Sheetz, Caitlin           16 JCCS-AM              1:02.30
 74 Grant, Caitlin            18 SSA-NE               1:02.34
 75 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.37
 76 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          14 BPR-AM               1:02.38
 77 Skroski, Kristen          18 SoNoCo-CT            1:02.39
 78 Smaniotto, Jill           13 GCIT-MA              1:02.40
 79 Engelmeier, Molly         17 MLAC-AM              1:02.43
 80 Herrmann, Laura           16 SDS-PV               1:02.50
 80 Jankins, Heather          17 Sea Devils-NE        1:02.50
 82 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.53
 83 Falcone, Marina           17 AquaHoyas-PV         1:02.56
 84 Kempton, Kristalynn       17 LIAC-MR              1:02.59
 85 Parkhurst, Michelle       16 Machine-PV           1:02.61
 86 Doherty, Caitlin K        15 MAG-NE               1:02.71
 87 English, Jackie           20 TTSC-NI              1:02.73
 88 Wilson, Kate              18 Grrr-NI              1:02.74
 89 Kranz, Lauren             14 PM-PV                1:02.75
 90 Bunster, Kelly            13 CSC-MR               1:02.81
 91 Head, Kate                18 XCEL-NJ              1:02.90
 92 Connolly, Kelly           15 SVSC-AM              1:02.93
 93 Crowther, Brooke          19 Seva-VA              1:02.98
 94 Roth, Kristyn             16 BGSC-NE              1:03.01
 95 Dwyer, Shannon            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.03
 96 Jones, Molly              21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:03.04
 97 Colson, Stephanie         19 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:03.24
 98 Barr, Shannon             17 Tpit-AM              1:03.31
 98 Anthone, Jennifer         14 Clarence-NI          1:03.31
100 House, Stephanie          17 Pack-NI              1:03.36
101 Chapmon, Tara             15 TAC$-VA              1:03.37
102 Snyder, Libby             18 FAST-NI              1:03.38
103 Lewis, Natalie            14 TTSC-NI              1:03.46
104 Mango, Magdalena          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.57
105 Soni, Rebecca             17 SAC-NJ               1:03.61
106 Tran, Cristina            14 Zeus-CT              1:03.73
107 Farrell, Margaux          13 Wac-CT               1:03.77
108 Stutius, Erica            18 Cuda-Ne-NE           1:03.87
109 Klein, Jackie             16 MSC-MR               1:03.88
110 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              1:03.98
111 Morford, Lauren           19 EEX-NJ               1:04.49
112 Cutter, Kyle              18 Sharks-CT            1:04.54
113 Cleary, Lizzy             19 Tpit-AM              1:04.89
114 Foltz, Mandi              17 EMAC-MA              1:05.44
 -- Battle, Kelly             18 JCCS-AM                  DQ

Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 52.34   7/27/2003 Daryl Northrop, BAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo
Sum National: N 52.19
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                55.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollinger, Cameron        19 LAC-MA                 52.81      52.301OPEN
                  24.56       52.30 (27.74)
  2 Gleason, George           24 SCHE-AD                52.90      52.37 OPEN
  3 Scheren, Stephen          17 PM-PV                  53.42      52.55 OPEN
                  25.24       52.55 (27.31)
  4 Guernsey III, David       17 Cat-Ct-CT              53.23      53.66 MEET
                  25.63       53.66 (28.03)
  5 Ashby, Tom                20 Tpit-AM                54.01      53.67 MEET
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)
  6 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE              54.01      54.11 MEET
                  26.34       54.11 (27.77)
  7 Miller, Stephen           17 Cuda-Ne-NE             54.00      54.46 MEET
                  25.83       54.46 (28.63)
  8 Carter, Alan              19 JCCS-AM                53.47      55.29 MEET
                  26.34       55.29 (28.95)
B - Final
  9 Marcum, William           20 Suburban-MA            54.22      53.44 MEET
                  25.43       53.44 (28.01)
 10 Kaiserian, Dan            18 Suburban-MA            54.49      53.81 MEET
                  25.87       53.81 (27.94)
 11 Jones, Brett              18 SoNoCo-CT              54.30      53.82 MEET
                  26.11       53.82 (27.71)
 12 Wollner, Samuel           19 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.09      54.11 MEET
 13 Murphy, Brett             18 JCCS-AM                54.39      54.28 MEET
                  26.07       54.28 (28.21)
 14 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cuda-Ne-NE             54.17      54.35 MEET
                  26.19       54.35 (28.16)
 15 Toomey, Ray               16 JCCS-AM                54.40      54.48 MEET
                  25.95       54.48 (28.53)
 16 Scott, Norman             17 BAD-MR                 54.02      56.00
                  26.18       56.00 (29.82)
C - Final
 17 Weniger, Luke             18 Grrr-NI                54.75      53.47 MEET
                  25.62       53.47 (27.85)
 18 Daplyn, Bobby             19 GCIT-MA                54.71      54.01 MEET
                  25.92       54.01 (28.09)
 19 Mihalko, Preston          17 Odac-VA                54.51      54.46 MEET
                  25.75       54.46 (28.71)
 20 Swanson, Michael          18 LAC-MA                 54.52      54.53 MEET
 21 Vorpagel, Jon             17 WAC-VA                 54.76      54.94 MEET
                  26.40       54.94 (28.54)
 22 Peterman, J.B.            19 Trident-MA             54.88      54.98 MEET
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)
 23 Tishchenko, Anton         18 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.92      55.06 MEET
                  25.89       55.06 (29.17)
 24 Kelly, Curt               17 Nha-AM                 54.96      55.75
                  26.37       55.75 (29.38)

Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Tom                20 Tpit-AM                   NT      53.63 MEET
                  26.56       53.63 (27.07)
  2 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE                 NT      53.90 MEET

Preliminaries
  1 Botes, Eugene             24 Bcat-MA                51.68
 10 Murphy, Connor            21 UAC-CT                 54.02
 12 Stark, Gavin              22 FAST-NI                54.03
 14 Emanuel, Ryan             16 BAD-MR                 54.13
 17 Monaghan, Bill            21 UAC-CT                 54.30
 24 Madwed, Daniel            15 Sharks-CT              54.65
 31 Swanson, Corey            16 MAG-NE                 54.97
 32 Fletcher, Tom             21 SVSC-AM                55.00
 33 Hartmann, Jonathan        16 Cuda-Ne-NE             55.05
 34 Jakob, Jeff               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.07
 35 Ulatowski, Richard        16 Wac-CT                 55.29
 36 Kreitler, John            18 PM-PV                  55.37
 36 Wood, Jeff                17 FAST-NI                55.37
 38 Striker, Brian            26 FAST-NI                55.47
 39 Kwok, Derek               19 SAC-NJ                 55.52
 40 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.55
 41 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR                 55.67
 42 Martinez, Travis          15 UBAM-NI                55.69
 43 Ankosko, Darren           16 SAC-NJ                 55.80
 44 Emory, Michael            21 CUBU-PV                55.83
 45 Falk, Bjorn               17 MAG-NE                 55.94
 46 DeBiase, Joe              16 JCCS-AM                55.98
 47 Balderston, Matthew       18 Odac-VA                55.99
 48 Hazlett, Seth             17 Gpac-AM                56.08
 49 Moniot, Alex              17 SCHE-AD                56.48
 50 Henahan, Pat              16 FAST-NI                56.52
 51 Snyder, Drew              17 SVSC-AM                56.70
 52 Parker, Graham            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.75
 53 Moore, Dan                16 Oak-Ct-CT              56.79
 54 Davies, Phillip           15 BAD-MR                 56.81
 55 Montgomery, Dave          19 Suburban-MA            56.97
 56 Neuber, Matthew           18 SCHE-AD                57.26
 56 Boyle, Ryan               16 EMAC-MA                57.26
 58 Sheaff, Andrew            19 Tpit-AM                57.45
 59 Kaemmerlen, Peter         20 FAST-NI                57.49
 60 Possee, Brian             17 FAST-NI                57.62
 61 Carlson, David            16 WAC-VA                 58.03
 62 Ruefle, Trey              20 CBAC-MD              1:07.77
 -- Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI                  DQ

Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins
Sum National: N 2:21.49
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:28.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meissner, Erica           15 MAG-NE               2:23.59    2:20.06NNATS
                                                    1:04.64 ( )   2:20.06 (1:15.42)
  2 Dunnigan, Amanda          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.55    2:22.13 OPEN
                  31.62     1:08.60 (36.98)     1:49.39 (40.79)     2:22.13 (32.74)
  3 Illescas, Jennifer        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.50    2:22.50 OPEN
                  30.66     1:08.44 (37.78)     1:50.44 (42.00)     2:22.50 (32.06)
  4 Riefenstahl, Kate         14 Trident-MA           2:23.80    2:22.58 OPEN
                  30.56     1:06.70 (36.14)     1:49.87 (43.17)     2:22.58 (32.71)
  5 Meng, Heather             19 GCIT-MA              2:23.66    2:23.35 OPEN
                  31.44     1:09.32 (37.88)     1:49.67 (40.35)     2:23.35 (33.68)
  6 Morris, Kailey            16 Bcat-MA              2:23.87    2:23.99 OPEN
                  31.14     1:08.63 (37.49)     1:51.72 (43.09)     2:23.99 (32.27)
  7 Brankovsky, Jennefer      22 TTSC-NI              2:24.01    2:24.14 OPEN
                  30.63     1:07.87 (37.24)     1:50.57 (42.70)     2:24.14 (33.57)
  8 Clemens, Clare            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.34    2:24.59 MEET
                  32.51     1:09.90 (37.39)     1:50.24 (40.34)     2:24.59 (34.35)
B - Final
  9 Peloquin, Kelly           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.46    2:25.27 MEET
                  30.48     1:08.96 (38.48)     1:52.26 (43.30)     2:25.27 (33.01)
  9 Dean, Allie               19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:26.02    2:25.27 MEET
                                                    1:08.67 ( )   2:25.27 (1:16.60)
 11 Folk, Breanna             13 Trident-MA           2:27.53    2:25.53 MEET
                  30.47     1:09.90 (39.43)     1:50.24 (40.34)     2:25.53 (35.29)
 12 Cipoletti, Ann            17 GATR-VA              2:27.51    2:25.67 MEET
                  31.87     1:09.49 (37.62)     1:51.14 (41.65)     2:25.67 (34.53)
 13 Strickland, Kait          17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:26.19    2:27.12 MEET
                  32.34     1:10.78 (38.44)     1:54.01 (43.23)     2:27.12 (33.11)
 14 Battle, Kelly             18 JCCS-AM              2:27.30    2:27.91 MEET
                  30.86     1:10.52 (39.66)     1:53.82 (43.30)     2:27.91 (34.09)
 15 Brady, Lauren             15 Unattached-NE        2:26.75    2:28.02 MEET
                  31.40     1:10.60 (39.20)     1:54.51 (43.91)     2:28.02 (33.51)
 16 Johnston, Ashley          19 SoNoCo-CT            2:27.97    2:30.11
                  31.91     1:09.24 (37.33)     1:54.67 (45.43)     2:30.11 (35.44)
C - Final
 17 Foley, Kathleen           16 MAG-NE               2:28.52    2:24.50 MEET
                  32.57     1:09.74 (37.17)     1:51.40 (41.66)     2:24.50 (33.10)
 18 Prautzsch, Kristin        15 MAG-NE               2:28.85    2:25.67 MEET
                  31.74     1:10.65 (38.91)     1:50.62 (39.97)     2:25.67 (35.05)
 19 Roberts, Melanie          14 Grrr-NI              2:28.69    2:26.86 MEET
                  31.85     1:11.07 (39.22)     1:51.73 (40.66)     2:26.86 (35.13)
 20 Knapik, Ashley            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.53    2:27.13 MEET
                  31.21     1:09.85 (38.64)     1:53.60 (43.75)     2:27.13 (33.53)
 21 Perry, Jessica            15 BGSC-NE              2:28.23    2:27.81 MEET
                  30.81     1:11.07 (40.26)     1:52.63 (41.56)     2:27.81 (35.18)
 22 Cregar, Mandy             18 GCIT-MA              2:28.50    2:28.78
                  32.24     1:12.93 (40.69)     1:54.80 (41.87)     2:28.78 (33.98)
 23 Brooks, Karly             17 SCHE-AD              2:28.04    2:29.09
                  32.34     1:09.49 (37.15)     1:54.18 (44.69)     2:29.09 (34.91)
 24 Stein, Dani               17 SCHE-AD              2:28.17    2:29.10
                                                    1:12.34 ( )   2:29.10 (1:16.76)
Preliminaries
 13 Koronowicz, Kierstin      18 NBS-MR               2:27.04
 17 Soni, Rebecca             17 SAC-NJ               2:27.67
 22 Dietrich, Mallory         16 Un-Ml-AM             2:28.30
 23 McCloskey, Moira          18 Suburban-MA          2:28.43
 29 Ricedorf, Kayla           16 LAC-MA               2:29.53
 30 Skelos, Daphne            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.02
 31 Linkenauger, Anna         16 WAC-VA               2:30.19
 32 Dawson, Anne              17 Naac-Md-MD           2:30.45
 33 Klein, Jackie             16 MSC-MR               2:30.68
 34 Parent, Allyson           18 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:30.69
 35 Smith, Sara               17 VAST-VA              2:30.70
 36 McLellan, Whitney         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:30.77
 37 Helmers, Kristina         16 SAC-NJ               2:30.97
 38 Swift, Kara               19 GCIT-MA              2:30.98
 39 Shepherd, Sara            21 Atac-MA              2:31.00
 40 Doherty, Caitlin K        15 MAG-NE               2:31.12
 41 Holloway, Meaghan         13 Seva-VA              2:31.19
 42 Peak, Candice             15 MAG-NE               2:31.23
 43 Dockstader, Alexandra     15 TTSC-NI              2:31.41
 44 Legg, Erin                18 Grrr-NI              2:31.55
 45 Henderson, Karyn          20 Bcat-MA              2:31.57
 46 Russell, Lauren           16 Gpac-AM              2:32.08
 47 Capparell, Meghan         17 SAC-NJ               2:32.10
 48 Beisel, Elizabeth         11 MAG-NE               2:32.23
 49 Dowd, Caroline            18 BGSC-NE              2:32.55
 50 Butts, Eliza              15 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:33.17
 51 Fittin, Annie             15 PAA-NJ               2:33.18
 52 Lee, Aurora               16 Wrat-CT              2:33.47
 53 Smaniotto, Cara           17 GCIT-MA              2:33.51
 54 Koss, Keenan              16 Wrat-CT              2:33.71
 55 Gruendel, Kerry           14 BAD-MR               2:33.92
 56 Hafner, Kaitlyn           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.41
 57 Miller, Ann               15 Clippers-MD          2:34.57
 58 Bezier, Kristen           18 SVSC-AM              2:34.65
 58 Herrmann, Laura           16 SDS-PV               2:34.65
 60 Schadow, Kristen          17 SCHE-AD              2:34.94
 61 Rolish, Melanie           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.14
 62 Nelson, Meredith          17 BGSC-NE              2:35.19
 63 Feleen, Emily             17 North Country-NE     2:36.39
 64 Brush, Libby              17 Pack-NI              2:36.98
 65 Reissig, Meghan           16 FAST-NI              2:39.24
 66 Staskiewicz, Sophie       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.38
 67 Delp, Kristina            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.50
 -- Hnat, Keli                17 MLAC-AM                  DQ
 -- Clemens, Alison           15 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ
 -- Murphy, Emily             17 Chargers-NI              DQ
 -- Crowther, Brooke          19 Seva-VA                  DQ

Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:07.40   3/14/2004 Ben Collins, Unattached/AGUA-
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rathgeber, Geoff          18 SoNoCo-CT            2:09.19    2:06.931NATS
                  27.47       59.24 (31.77)     1:36.42 (37.18)     2:06.93 (30.51)
  2 Danner, Gregory           23 FAST-NI              2:10.73    2:09.26 OPEN
                                                    1:00.84 ( )   2:09.26 (1:08.42)
  3 Brumberg, Eric            19 GCIT-MA              2:11.16    2:10.25 OPEN
                  27.36     1:00.37 (33.01)     1:39.85 (39.48)     2:10.25 (30.40)
  4 Wollner, Samuel           19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.42    2:10.86 MEET
                  28.94     1:02.95 (34.01)     1:41.38 (38.43)     2:10.86 (29.48)
  5 Roberts, Jon              16 Grrr-NI              2:13.78    2:11.80 MEET
                  27.31     1:03.17 (35.86)     1:39.88 (36.71)     2:11.80 (31.92)
  6 Hinrichsen, Phillip       15 CUBU-PV              2:13.62    2:12.18 MEET
                  28.16     1:02.64 (34.48)     1:41.34 (38.70)     2:12.18 (30.84)
  7 Weinberg, Shaun           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.58    2:12.61 MEET
                  27.99     1:00.53 (32.54)     1:41.05 (40.52)     2:12.61 (31.56)
  8 Rubenstein, Billy         18 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:12.55    2:13.64 MEET
                  28.88     1:01.85 (32.97)     1:42.26 (40.41)     2:13.64 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Fedderly, Matt            18 Eagles-MD            2:15.31    2:12.26 MEET
                  28.36     1:04.66 (36.30)     1:41.40 (36.74)     2:12.26 (30.86)
 10 Fiehler, Austin           18 WAC-VA               2:14.45    2:13.61 MEET
                                                    1:03.38 ( )   2:13.61 (1:10.23)
 11 Nilsson, Eric             17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:14.05    2:14.27 MEET
                  28.84     1:01.84 (33.00)     1:44.85 (43.01)     2:14.27 (29.42)
 12 Zebley, Nico              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.30    2:14.56 MEET
                  30.08     1:04.23 (34.15)     1:44.34 (40.11)     2:14.56 (30.22)
 13 Bartl, Stefan             17 MAG-NE               2:16.32    2:15.56 MEET
                  28.47     1:04.68 (36.21)     1:43.47 (38.79)     2:15.56 (32.09)
 14 Miller, Stephen           17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:16.18    2:17.82
                  30.24     1:06.29 (36.05)     1:46.06 (39.77)     2:17.82 (31.76)
 15 Charnin-Aker, Josh        14 PAA-NJ               2:16.14    2:18.58
                  29.27     1:05.60 (36.33)     1:44.42 (38.82)     2:18.58 (34.16)
 16 Park, Peter               14 PAA-NJ               2:16.34    2:18.80
                  29.16     1:07.19 (38.03)     1:47.20 (40.01)     2:18.80 (31.60)
C - Final
 17 Emory, Michael            21 CUBU-PV              2:16.39    2:14.54 MEET
                                                    1:05.31 ( )   2:14.54 (1:09.23)
 18 Kustra, Stephen           16 Gpac-AM              2:17.06    2:15.37 MEET
                  28.67     1:03.25 (34.58)     1:42.91 (39.66)     2:15.37 (32.46)
 19 Melillo, Simone           15 CUBU-PV              2:16.53    2:15.42 MEET
                  30.04     1:06.61 (36.57)     1:44.05 (37.44)     2:15.42 (31.37)
 20 Bulkley, Adam             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.36    2:15.84 MEET
                  29.17     1:05.69 (36.52)     1:43.84 (38.15)     2:15.84 (32.00)
 21 Ferraro, Mike             20 SoNoCo-CT            2:16.76    2:15.98 MEET
                  28.94     1:06.00 (37.06)     1:44.75 (38.75)     2:15.98 (31.23)
 22 Bullitt, Ben              18 Squids-NE            2:16.59    2:16.01 MEET
                  29.75     1:04.34 (34.59)     1:45.78 (41.44)     2:16.01 (30.23)
 23 McIntyre, Damian          18 BPR-AM               2:17.34    2:19.61
                  29.09     1:06.89 (37.80)     1:47.05 (40.16)     2:19.61 (32.56)
 24 Wills, Connor             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.39    2:21.54
                  28.60     1:03.96 (35.36)     1:47.84 (43.88)     2:21.54 (33.70)
Preliminaries
 11 Madwed, Daniel            15 Sharks-CT            2:15.30
 14 Keister, Chris            17 Bcat-MA              2:15.70
 15 Hudson, Henry             18 MSC-MR               2:15.93
 28 Peterson, Craig           25 Tpit-AM              2:17.59
 29 Diggs, Keith              16 SDS-PV               2:17.68
 30 Schwartz, James           17 PAA-NJ               2:17.76
 31 Tusup, Shane              16 Ts-Mr-MR             2:17.78
 32 Sabala, Michael           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.79
 33 McElroy, Kyle             17 NJW-NJ               2:18.15
 34 Olson, Andrew             16 HD Dolphins-AM       2:18.44
 35 Zucca, Mark               21 Bcat-MA              2:18.50
 36 Mironov, Anthony          16 BAD-MR               2:18.64
 37 Cregar, Billy             15 GCIT-MA              2:18.68
 38 Kaemmerlen, Peter         20 FAST-NI              2:18.81
 38 Gallagher, Chris          16 FSSC-MA              2:18.81
 40 Russell, David            17 Cuda-Ne-NE           2:18.96
 41 Zhang, Yuchi              18 Eagles-MD            2:18.98
 42 Leriotis, Theo            18 JCCS-AM              2:19.48
 43 Manor, Rob                17 SCHE-AD              2:19.62
 44 Swanson, Corey            16 MAG-NE               2:19.71
 45 Grimmett-Norris, Robert   15 CUBU-PV              2:20.04
 46 D'Ambrosia, Chris         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.24
 47 Eckel, Dan                17 MLAC-AM              2:20.51
 48 Sutton, Rashad            16 BAD-MR               2:20.70
 49 Dudley, Michael           23 Suburban-MA          2:20.98
 50 Vorpagel, Jon             17 WAC-VA               2:21.75
 51 Jennings, Eric            21 Ruts-Nj-NJ           2:22.20
 52 Bailey, James             18 Squids-NE            2:24.90
 -- Farrell, Chris            20 Ruts-Nj-NJ               DQ
 -- Carter, Alan              19 JCCS-AM                  DQ
 -- Stimson, Eric             25 Grrr-NI                  DQ

Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:20.11   7/26/2003 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV
                         Y Beller, H Sakamoto, M Newell, C Law
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:20.08   7/27/2002 CUBU
                         Filak, Tanaka, Ullrich, Ertter
Sum National: N 4:25.49
                4:25.49  NATS
                4:30.49  OPEN
                4:43.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      4:29.54    4:26.34 OPEN
     1) Meissner, Erica 15              2) Prautzsch, Kristin 15
     3) Doherty, Caitlin K 15           4) Green, Carol 17
            1:04.89 ( )         2:20.02 ( )   3:25.12 (1:05.10)   4:26.34 (2:06.32)
  2 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                          4:30.21    4:26.42 OPEN
     1) Fabiano, Laura 19               2) Dean, Allie 19
     3) Bicknell, Sarah 19              4) Nichols, Ruth 21
                  33.71   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:44.29 (35.19)   2:24.59 (1:15.49)
        2:54.20 (29.61)   3:28.29 (1:03.70)     3:56.21 (27.92)     4:26.42 (58.13)
  3 Gloucester County Swim Team-MA  'A'               4:25.50    4:27.14 OPEN
     1) Swift, Kara 19                  2) Meng, Heather 19
     3) Smaniotto, Jill 13              4) O'Hara, Kelly 18
            1:09.24 ( )         2:22.14 ( )   3:29.05 (1:06.91)   4:27.14 (2:05.00)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          4:25.98    4:27.45 OPEN
     1) Villarreal, Cammie 19           2) McLellan, Whitney 16
     3) Johnston, Ashley 19             4) Frost, Kristen 16
                  33.32   1:08.60 (1:08.60)     1:42.42 (33.82)   2:23.28 (1:14.68)
        2:53.72 (30.44)   3:28.85 (1:05.57)     3:56.78 (27.93)     4:27.45 (58.60)
  5 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:23.76    4:28.17 OPEN
     1) Bargmann, Sarah 18              2) Perry, Jessica 15
     3) Gately, Karen 18                4) Nelson, Meredith 17
                  33.83   1:08.55 (1:08.55)     1:42.33 (33.78)   2:22.10 (1:13.55)
        2:51.89 (29.79)   3:27.80 (1:05.70)     3:56.63 (28.83)   4:28.17 (1:00.37)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:28.32    4:29.91 OPEN
     1) Clemens, Clare 18               2) Clemens, Alison 15
     3) Illescas, Jennifer 16           4) Healey, Georgia 21
                  34.74   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:44.51 (34.14)   2:23.94 (1:13.57)
        2:53.91 (29.97)   3:28.27 (1:04.33)     3:57.02 (28.75)   4:29.91 (1:01.64)
  7 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:31.42    4:33.05 MEET
     1) Brush, Emily 19                 2) Dowd, Caroline 18
     3) Donnelly, Lisa 15               4) Ernst, Sarah 15
                              32.72 (32.72)     1:09.22 (36.50)   2:23.45 (1:50.73)
        2:54.54 (31.09)   3:33.37 (1:09.92)     4:01.75 (28.38)     4:33.05 (59.68)
  8 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:30.02    4:33.87 MEET
     1) Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16      2) Dunnigan, Amanda 16
     3) Knapik, Ashley 15               4) Delp, Kristina 15
                  34.33   1:11.32 (1:11.32)     1:47.64 (36.32)   2:28.52 (1:17.20)
        2:57.72 (29.20)   3:32.61 (1:04.09)     4:01.18 (28.57)   4:33.87 (1:01.26)
  9 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  4:32.67    4:34.03 MEET
     1) Allen, Susan 18                 2) Roberts, Melanie 14
     3) Legg, Erin 18                   4) Wilson, Kate 18
                              33.84 (33.84)   1:45.53 (1:11.69)   2:26.08 (1:52.24)
        2:56.67 (30.59)   3:32.57 (1:06.49)     4:01.70 (29.13)   4:34.03 (1:01.46)
 10 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         4:27.74    4:34.29 MEET
     1) Riefenstahl, Kate 14            2) Folk, Breanna 13
     3) McDonnell, Lisa 16              4) Dogger, Anna 17
                  32.28   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:43.75 (35.69)   2:39.50 (1:31.44)
        2:57.05 (17.55)     3:33.16 (53.66)     4:01.80 (28.64)   4:34.29 (1:01.13)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:25.78    4:35.13 MEET
     1) Skelos, Daphne 16               2) Leite, Karla 17
     3) Masterson, Keri 16              4) Goldson, Liz 15
                  33.76   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:45.69 (36.64)   2:26.08 (1:17.03)
        2:56.64 (30.56)   3:33.34 (1:07.26)     4:03.32 (29.98)   4:35.13 (1:01.79)
 12 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     4:31.85    4:35.23 MEET
     1) Brooks, Karly 17                2) Stein, Dani 17
     3) Catroppa, Aimee 16              4) Yan, Sarah 17
                  32.84   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:44.30 (36.03)   2:26.18 (1:17.91)
        2:57.83 (31.65)   3:35.05 (1:08.87)     4:03.83 (28.78)   4:35.23 (1:00.18)
 13 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                4:32.41    4:35.78 MEET
     1) Fittin, Annie 15                2) Miller, Amywren 14
     3) Sicherman, Julie 16             4) Sequeira, Sophia 16
                  32.70   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:44.86 (37.09)   2:27.63 (1:19.86)
        2:58.35 (30.72)   3:35.39 (1:07.76)     4:03.71 (28.32)   4:35.78 (1:00.39)
 14 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    4:31.67    4:36.98 MEET
     1) Butts, Eliza 15                 2) Strickland, Kait 17
     3) Aiello, Sara 17                 4) Laffel, Nikki 18
                  33.75   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:47.13 (37.39)   2:29.63 (1:19.89)
        3:00.88 (31.25)   3:36.12 (1:06.49)     4:04.73 (28.61)   4:36.98 (1:00.86)
 15 Gloucester County Swim Team-MA  'B'               4:26.57    4:37.32 MEET
     1) Smaniotto, Cara 17              2) Cregar, Mandy 18
     3) Cregar, Cassie 15               4) Edwards, Samantha 16
                  33.55   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:44.59 (35.19)   2:25.72 (1:16.32)
        2:57.61 (31.89)   3:35.22 (1:09.50)     4:04.46 (29.24)   4:37.32 (1:02.10)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.55    4:37.73 MEET
     1) Festa, Natalia 15               2) Kempton, Kristalynn 17
     3) McKenna, Clare 16               4) Tolan, Meagan 16
                  34.11   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:47.70 (36.96)   2:29.89 (1:19.15)
        3:00.87 (30.98)   3:36.96 (1:07.07)     4:06.05 (29.09)   4:37.73 (1:00.77)
 17 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                         4:34.63    4:39.29 MEET
     1) Weygand, Rachel 17              2) Murphy, Emily 17
     3) Manning, Sarah 16               4) Twichell, Ashley 15
                  37.31   1:15.95 (1:15.95)     1:50.35 (34.40)   2:30.49 (1:14.54)
        3:01.35 (30.86)   3:38.82 (1:08.33)     4:07.50 (28.68)   4:39.29 (1:00.47)
 18 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:00.05Y   4:39.64 MEET
     1) Safritt, Stacie 16              2) Bezier, Kristen 18
     3) Dobrick, Elyse 15               4) Connolly, Kelly 15
                  34.38   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:46.86 (36.62)   2:28.55 (1:18.31)
        3:00.33 (31.78)   3:38.05 (1:09.50)     4:07.35 (29.30)   4:39.64 (1:01.59)
 19 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              4:39.94    4:39.83 MEET
     1) Callahan, Courtney 16           2) Stewart, Amanda 15
     3) Battle, Kelly 18                4) Sheetz, Caitlin 16
                  34.88   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:49.01 (36.90)   2:31.79 (1:19.68)
        3:02.07 (30.28)   3:38.51 (1:06.72)     4:07.73 (29.22)   4:39.83 (1:01.32)
 20 Bethel Park Recreation-AM  'A'                    4:36.74    4:40.28 MEET
     1) Mastascusa, Lea 17              2) Dunleavy, Sarah 14
     3) Toth, Colleen 17                4) Bower, Chelsey 16
                  35.45   1:15.03 (1:15.03)     1:51.40 (36.37)   2:34.81 (1:19.78)
        3:04.43 (29.62)   3:38.95 (1:04.14)     4:07.67 (28.72)   4:40.28 (1:01.33)
 21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:37.04    4:41.44 MEET
     1) Dockstader, Alexandra 15        2) Brankovsky, Jennefer 22
     3) White, Hilary 15                4) Lewis, Natalie 14
                              34.45 (34.45)     1:10.90 (36.45)   1:46.00 (1:11.55)
      3:00.21 (1:14.21)   3:38.07 (1:52.07)     4:07.86 (29.79)   4:41.44 (1:03.37)
 22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:40.95    4:42.66 MEET
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie 15          2) Healey, Vivian 16
     3) Wollner, Margaret 16            4) Mango, Magdalena 18
                  35.30   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:48.98 (36.51)   2:30.29 (1:17.82)
        3:02.21 (31.92)   3:39.10 (1:08.81)     4:09.32 (30.22)   4:42.66 (1:03.56)
 23 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'B'                      4:41.90    4:44.53
     1) Simitch-Warke, Eva 13           2) Norberg, Lauren 12
     3) Patchen, Bonnie 13              4) Peck, Emily 14
                  35.71   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:50.85 (37.01)   2:32.63 (1:18.79)
        3:06.01 (33.38)   3:42.30 (1:09.67)     4:12.15 (29.85)   4:44.53 (1:02.23)
 24 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'B'                     4:04.58Y   4:46.18
     1) Koopman, Alisa 15               2) Davey, Lisa 21
     3) Schadow, Kristen 17             4) Furman, Holly 15
                  36.56   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:51.45 (37.44)   2:33.66 (1:19.65)
        3:06.23 (32.57)   3:43.91 (1:10.25)     4:13.86 (29.95)   4:46.18 (1:02.27)
 25 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  4:11.16Y   4:47.49
     1) Wahl, Lindsay 15                2) Dufault, Lauren 15
     3) Fuqua, Marlys 16                4) Weniger, Hailey 16
                  34.94   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:50.74 (38.21)   2:35.31 (1:22.78)
        3:07.31 (32.00)   3:45.79 (1:10.48)     4:15.12 (29.33)   4:47.49 (1:01.70)
 26 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          4:33.80    4:48.11
     1) Leach, Mellisa 19               2) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie 15
     3) Crane, Eryn 16                  4) Sundel, Emily 15
                              34.48 (34.48)     1:11.76 (37.28)   1:50.68 (1:16.20)
        2:35.57 (44.89)   3:43.04 (1:52.36)     4:14.61 (31.57)   4:48.11 (1:05.07)
 27 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:00.48Y   4:48.30
     1) Blaho, Justine 19               2) Reissig, Meghan 16
     3) Bonfe, Lauren 18                4) Snyder, Libby 18
                                1:11.77 ( )   3:45.18 (2:33.41)   4:48.30 (3:36.53)
 28 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:40.85    4:48.45
     1) Helmers, Kristina 16            2) Steenvoorden, Kristen 13
     3) Morrison, Katie 16              4) Feltrin, Veronica 14
            1:13.60 ( )         2:34.72 ( )   3:45.98 (1:11.26)   4:48.45 (2:13.73)
 29 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:39.02    4:48.83
     1) McKenzie, Heather 16            2) Case, Kimberly 16
     3) Herrmann, Laura 16              4) Danner, Ashley 13
                  36.30   1:15.64 (1:15.64)     1:53.01 (37.37)   2:36.36 (1:20.72)
        3:08.75 (32.39)   3:47.89 (1:11.53)     4:16.38 (28.49)   4:48.83 (1:00.94)
 30 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:43.46    4:49.17
     1) Olsen, Ashley 15                2) Gucwa, Jessica 19
     3) English, Jackie 20              4) Powalski, Laura 16
                              35.40 (35.40)     1:14.15 (38.75)   2:37.18 (2:01.78)
        3:08.97 (31.79)   3:46.64 (1:09.46)     4:15.51 (28.87)   4:49.17 (1:02.53)
 31 Sharks Swim Team-CT  'A'                          4:04.92Y   4:49.34
     1) Cutter, Kyle 18                 2) Hernandez, Melanie 14
     3) Carson, Kelsey 15               4) Waters, Ciara 14
                  34.94   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:49.20 (37.27)   2:31.82 (1:19.89)
        3:06.15 (34.33)   3:45.60 (1:13.78)     4:15.55 (29.95)   4:49.34 (1:03.74)
 32 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:42.86    4:49.61
     1) Kranz, Lauren 14                2) Mealy, Erin 18
     3) Mobley, Becky 17                4) Naber, PJ 15
                  35.34   1:13.75 (1:13.75)     1:52.33 (38.58)   2:38.08 (1:24.33)
        3:09.31 (31.23)   3:48.66 (1:10.58)     4:17.68 (29.02)   4:49.61 (1:00.95)
 33 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      4:41.00    4:50.68
     1) Todhunter, Logan 13             2) Gillespie, Ashley 17
     3) Norberg, Lindsey 12             4) Cantone, Alissa 19
                  37.25   1:16.65 (1:16.65)     1:52.87 (36.22)   2:36.00 (1:19.35)
        3:07.85 (31.85)   3:47.60 (1:11.60)     4:17.10 (29.50)   4:50.68 (1:03.08)
 34 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                     4:07.68Y   4:51.05
     1) Rathke, Tracy 17                2) Carson, Sheila 16
     3) Whistler, Hannah 15             4) Eckert, Samantha 16
                  35.03   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:50.60 (37.76)   2:35.21 (1:22.37)
        3:07.03 (31.82)   3:44.30 (1:09.09)     4:15.47 (31.17)   4:51.05 (1:06.75)
 35 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:33.35    4:51.92
     1) Fischer, Erin 15                2) La Russa, Cassy 17
     3) Foltz, Mandi 17                 4) Leahey, Kelly 16
                              34.74 (34.74)   1:51.88 (1:17.14)   2:37.19 (2:02.45)
        3:08.65 (31.46)   3:49.32 (1:12.13)     4:18.83 (29.51)   4:51.92 (1:02.60)
 -- Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:27.68         DQ
     1) Capparell, Meghan 17            2) Soni, Rebecca 17
     3) Clark, Annie 17                 4) Helmers, Missy 18
                  33.55   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:44.94 (35.46)   2:23.62 (1:14.14)
        2:55.26 (31.64)   3:33.03 (1:09.41)     4:01.63 (28.60)        DQ (1:00.30)
 -- Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                4:40.89         DQ

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 3:56.36   7/26/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA
                         K Weiner, G Parker, C Cantwell, M Campbell
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:49.19   7/27/2002 CUBU
                         Liscinsky, Moses, Valdivieso, Brado
Sum National: N 3:55.69
                3:55.69  NATS
                4:01.19  OPEN
                4:16.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:16.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                  4:12.08    3:57.38 OPEN
     1) Stimson, Eric 25                2) Roberts, Jon 16
     3) Weniger, Luke 18                4) Koenig, Evan 21
            1:00.44 ( )         2:07.33 ( )     3:03.78 (56.45)   3:57.38 (1:50.05)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:02.42    3:59.07 OPEN
     1) Emanuel, Ryan 16                2) Sutton, Rashad 16
     3) Scott, Norman 17                4) Davies, Phillip 15
                              29.17 (29.17)       59.88 (30.71)   2:05.15 (1:35.98)
        2:31.98 (26.83)     3:04.38 (59.23)     3:29.69 (25.31)     3:59.07 (54.69)
  3 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                      4:02.32    4:01.39 MEET
     1) Southmayd, T.J. 17              2) Montgomery, Dave 19
     3) Marcum, William 20              4) Kaiserian, Dan 18
                  30.72   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:34.56 (31.38)   2:10.51 (1:07.33)
        2:36.59 (26.08)     3:08.32 (57.81)     3:33.37 (25.05)     4:01.39 (53.07)
  4 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:04.25    4:01.44 MEET
     1) Wood, Jeff 17                   2) Danner, Gregory 23
     3) Possee, Brian 17                4) Stark, Gavin 22
                  29.97   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:32.66 (31.20)   2:09.03 (1:07.57)
        2:35.75 (26.72)     3:07.93 (58.90)     3:32.84 (24.91)     4:01.44 (53.51)
  5 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     4:08.88    4:03.04 MEET
     1) Moniot, Alex 17                 2) Manor, Rob 17
     3) Neuber, Matthew 18              4) Gleason, George 24
                  30.24   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:34.74 (33.24)   2:11.81 (1:10.31)
        2:39.87 (28.06)     3:11.59 (59.78)     3:36.00 (24.41)     4:03.04 (51.45)
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:08.26    4:03.12 MEET
     1) Hinrichsen, Phillip 15          2) Melillo, Simone 15
     3) Fisher, Kevin 20                4) Emory, Michael 21
                              30.93 (30.93)     1:02.54 (31.61)   2:12.46 (1:41.53)
        2:38.25 (25.79)     3:08.19 (55.73)     3:34.84 (26.65)     4:03.12 (54.93)
  7 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                    4:04.83    4:05.52 MEET
     1) Russell, David 17               2) Rubenstein, Billy 18
     3) Nilsson, Eric 17                4) Miller, Stephen 17
                  28.91       59.84 (59.84)     1:32.93 (33.09)   2:12.22 (1:12.38)
        2:39.58 (27.36)     3:11.36 (59.14)     3:36.45 (25.09)     4:05.52 (54.16)
  8 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          3:55.51    4:06.09 MEET
     1) Jones, Brett 18                 2) Rathgeber, Geoff 18
     3) Alexandre, Jules 17             4) Banulski, Wil 17
                  31.23   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:35.21 (31.43)   2:10.69 (1:06.91)
        2:38.49 (27.80)     3:10.16 (59.47)     3:36.40 (26.24)     4:06.09 (55.93)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:08.85    4:06.53 MEET
     1) Sabala, Michael 24              2) Wollner, Samuel 19
     3) Tishchenko, Anton 18            4) D'Ambrosia, Chris 17
                  30.38   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:36.19 (33.33)   2:14.26 (1:11.40)
        2:40.27 (26.01)     3:11.78 (57.52)     3:37.23 (25.45)     4:06.53 (54.75)
 10 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      4:06.94    4:08.02 MEET
     1) Falk, Bjorn 17                  2) Maguire, Andrew 15
     3) Bartl, Stefan 17                4) Geary, Sean 18
                  29.64       59.99 (59.99)     1:32.88 (32.89)   2:09.74 (1:09.75)
        2:38.20 (28.46)   3:10.65 (1:00.91)     3:37.62 (26.97)     4:08.02 (57.37)
 11 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:11.13    4:09.19 MEET
     1) Weinberg, Shaun 15              2) Bulkley, Adam 16
     3) Wills, Connor 15                4) Kobb, Jordan 16
                  29.42   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:33.88 (32.61)   2:11.42 (1:10.15)
        2:39.25 (27.83)   3:12.88 (1:01.46)     3:38.64 (25.76)     4:09.19 (56.31)
 12 Gloucester County Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:56.69    4:09.95 MEET
     1) Brumberg, Eric 19               2) Cregar, Billy 15
     3) Karrer, Ryan 19                 4) Daplyn, Bobby 19
            1:02.84 ( )         2:14.51 ( )   3:16.32 (1:01.81)   4:09.95 (1:55.44)
 13 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                4:12.51    4:10.77 MEET
     1) Bullitt, Ben 18                 2) Bonte, Benjamin 17
     3) Bailey, James 18                4) Langelier, Michael 16
                  31.64   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:37.73 (33.50)   2:15.97 (1:11.74)
        2:43.75 (27.78)     3:15.27 (59.30)     3:41.83 (26.56)     4:10.77 (55.50)
 14 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'B'                              4:07.15    4:11.53 MEET
     1) DeBiase, Joe 16                 2) Taccone, Drew 16
     3) Toomey, Ray 16                  4) Zierenberg, Jack 16
                                2:16.35 ( )     3:15.94 (59.59)   4:11.53 (1:55.18)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'                   4:14.63    4:12.90 MEET
     1) Wood, Jim 19                    2) Fisher, Jake 15
     3) Striker, Brandon 19             4) Striker, Brian 26
                  30.88   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:36.28 (32.22)   2:22.33 (1:18.27)
        2:43.67 (21.34)     3:17.50 (55.17)     3:43.60 (26.10)     4:12.90 (55.40)
 16 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   4:04.13    4:14.40 MEET
     1) David, Ryan 16                  2) Harner, Matthew 16
     3) Ettore, Max 16                  4) Jakob, Jeff 18
                  31.43   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:38.19 (32.13)   2:16.64 (1:10.58)
        2:44.59 (27.95)   3:18.68 (1:02.04)     3:44.51 (25.83)     4:14.40 (55.72)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:12.00    4:14.68 MEET
     1) Smith, Bobby 15                 2) Castillo, Charlie 17
     3) Eltahawy, Noor 15               4) Amato, Chris 17
                  30.70   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:36.74 (33.03)   2:15.71 (1:12.00)
        2:44.16 (28.45)   3:17.84 (1:02.13)     3:44.62 (26.78)     4:14.68 (56.84)
 18 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 4:14.86    4:14.97 MEET
     1) Kammer, Kyle 17                 2) Vorpagel, Jon 17
     3) Fiehler, Austin 18              4) Carlson, David 16
                              30.74 (30.74)   1:36.96 (1:06.22)   2:16.25 (1:45.51)
        2:44.32 (28.07)   3:16.54 (1:00.29)     3:44.40 (27.86)     4:14.97 (58.43)
 19 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                           4:15.95    4:19.09
     1) Kraft, David 17                 2) Kreitler, John 18
     3) Vu, Stephen 17                  4) Scheren, Stephen 17
            1:07.01 ( )         2:21.23 ( )   3:26.27 (1:05.04)   4:19.09 (1:57.86)
 20 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     4:13.47    4:19.77
     1) Eckel, Dan 17                   2) Robinson, Dan 16
     3) Aasen, Gunnar 16                4) Quirk, Colin 16
                              31.96 (31.96)   1:39.83 (1:07.87)   2:18.85 (1:46.89)
        2:47.06 (28.21)   3:21.15 (1:02.30)     3:48.60 (27.45)     4:19.77 (58.62)
 21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:41.40Y   4:21.20
     1) Donnarumma, Dan 15              2) Seay, Mike 17
     3) Wiese, Mike 20                  4) Oguz, Okan 17
                  31.46   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:41.29 (35.23)   2:21.75 (1:15.69)
        2:50.39 (28.64)   3:23.17 (1:01.42)     3:50.67 (27.50)     4:21.20 (58.03)
 22 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          4:07.96    4:22.03
     1) Remigino, Dan 15                2) Ferraro, Mike 20
     3) Hartmann, Spencer 16            4) McVeigh, Erik 17
                  33.37   1:10.79 (1:10.79)     1:44.08 (33.29)   2:22.63 (1:11.84)
        2:51.32 (28.69)   3:25.85 (1:03.22)     3:51.32 (25.47)     4:22.03 (56.18)
 23 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      4:13.24    4:25.22
     1) Ankosko, Darren 16              2) King, Andrew 15
     3) Gusick, Tim 17                  4) Gurkovich, Kyle 18
                  32.86   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:42.42 (35.67)   2:23.66 (1:16.91)
        2:52.99 (29.33)   3:27.04 (1:03.38)     3:54.71 (27.67)     4:25.22 (58.18)
 24 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'B'                  4:14.20    4:35.97
     1) Eisemann, Daniel 15             2) Fitzsimons, Dan 15
     3) Monti, Ben 16                   4) Ekimoff, Chris 18
                  33.19   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:46.91 (38.27)   2:33.04 (1:24.40)
        3:02.78 (29.74)   3:37.18 (1:04.14)     4:04.46 (27.28)     4:35.97 (58.79)
 -- Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              4:06.80         DQ
     1) Carter, Alan 19                 2) Schilling, William 20
     3) Scheid, Tyler 17                4) Murphy, Brett 18
                  29.03   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:31.10 (30.42)   2:06.28 (1:05.60)
        2:32.91 (26.63)     3:05.49 (59.21)     3:31.36 (25.87)          DQ (53.59)

Event 102  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 8:18.32   7/26/2001 Robert Tiernan, MSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 8:14.74   3/25/2004 Christian B Sprang, GCIT -MA
Sum National: N 8:24.29
                8:24.29  NATS
                8:29.79  OPEN
                9:11.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 DeLisle, Derek            15 Bfin-Ad-AD           9:20.04    9:06.50 MEET
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:39.46 (35.36)     2:14.41 (34.95)
        2:49.06 (34.65)     3:23.56 (34.50)     3:58.10 (34.54)     4:32.34 (34.24)
        5:07.08 (34.74)     5:41.96 (34.88)     6:16.68 (34.72)     6:50.75 (34.07)
        7:25.58 (34.83)     7:59.43 (33.85)     8:34.00 (34.57)     9:06.50 (32.50)

Event 203  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY
Sum National: N 2:04.49
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sheetz, Caitlin           16 JCCS-AM              2:14.35    2:12.84
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)     1:38.51 (34.53)     2:12.84 (34.33)
  2 Perry, Jessica            15 Sea Devils-NE        2:17.40    2:14.15
                  32.00     1:05.37 (33.37)     1:40.19 (34.82)     2:14.15 (33.96)
  3 Grant, Caitlin            18 SSA-NE               2:15.46    2:14.95
                  30.95     1:05.18 (34.23)     1:40.62 (35.44)     2:14.95 (34.33)
  4 Kesses, Kasey             17 Cat-Ct-CT            2:15.70    2:15.17
                  31.88     1:06.63 (34.75)     1:40.68 (34.05)     2:15.17 (34.49)
  5 Gontowicz, Blair          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.00    2:15.37
                  31.73     1:06.95 (35.22)     1:41.61 (34.66)     2:15.37 (33.76)
  6 Wojdyla, Emily            15 Cat-Ct-CT            2:19.50    2:16.70
                  31.67     1:06.33 (34.66)     1:41.60 (35.27)     2:16.70 (35.10)
  7 Quinn, Alex               17 Squids-NE            2:14.72    2:17.38
                                                    1:04.80 ( )   2:17.38 (1:12.58)
  8 Rolish, Allison           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.00    2:17.63
                                                    1:07.21 ( )   2:17.63 (1:10.42)
  9 Wargo, Kate               15 Cat-Ct-CT            2:16.57    2:17.91
                  31.94     1:07.10 (35.16)     1:42.53 (35.43)     2:17.91 (35.38)
 10 Waldorf, Heather          17 Odac-VA              2:16.55    2:18.11
                  32.18     1:06.53 (34.35)     1:42.05 (35.52)     2:18.11 (36.06)
 11 McKenzie, Heather         16 SDS-PV               2:21.77    2:18.16
                  32.78     1:08.35 (35.57)     1:44.03 (35.68)     2:18.16 (34.13)
 12 Waite, Tage               16 Odac-VA              2:14.76    2:21.59
                  33.34     1:08.78 (35.44)     1:45.13 (36.35)     2:21.59 (36.46)
 13 Gibbs, Jordan             13 ASC-MD               2:17.22    2:21.88
                  32.03     1:07.96 (35.93)     1:45.35 (37.39)     2:21.88 (36.53)
 14 Connolly, Kelly           15 SVSC-AM              2:22.00    2:23.55
                  33.34     1:09.80 (36.46)     1:46.30 (36.50)     2:23.55 (37.25)
 15 Marshall, Katie           15 MAG-NE               2:24.50    2:25.26
                                                    1:10.09 ( )   2:25.26 (1:15.17)

Event 204  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:54.15   7/27/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:51.76   3/26/2004 Rory E Connell, Team Delaware
Sum National: N 1:54.09
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Dennen         17 Atlantic City-MA     2:01.79    1:59.49 MEET
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:28.36 (31.11)     1:59.49 (31.13)
  2 Diggs, Keith              16 SDS-PV               2:03.46    2:02.71
                                                      59.28 ( )   2:02.71 (1:03.43)
  3 Lannan, Ross              20 Tpit-AM                   NT    2:03.40
                  28.57       59.75 (31.18)     1:31.74 (31.99)     2:03.40 (31.66)
  4 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               2:05.00    2:03.82
                  28.11       59.24 (31.13)     1:31.69 (32.45)     2:03.82 (32.13)
  5 Lewin, Craig              18 North Shore-NE       2:07.90    2:05.24
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)     1:33.25 (32.83)     2:05.24 (31.99)
  6 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD              2:07.50    2:05.60
                  28.97     1:01.00 (32.03)     1:33.36 (32.36)     2:05.60 (32.24)
  7 Quirk, Dan                17 MLAC-AM              2:07.60    2:07.22
                  29.10     1:01.59 (32.49)     1:34.68 (33.09)     2:07.22 (32.54)
  8 Davis, Steven             17 ASC-MD               2:06.70    2:07.73
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)     1:34.52 (33.04)     2:07.73 (33.21)
  9 Snyder, Drew              17 SVSC-AM              2:14.00    2:08.48
                  30.92     1:04.13 (33.21)     1:37.16 (33.03)     2:08.48 (31.32)
 10 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.00    2:08.93
                                                    1:02.19 ( )   2:08.93 (1:06.74)

Event 205  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:14.17   7/27/2001 Marcelle Miller, SSA-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU
Sum National: N 1:13.29
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:17.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dunleavy, Sarah           14 BPR-AM               1:17.99    1:19.07
                  37.54     1:19.07 (41.53)
  2 Catroppa, Aimee           16 SCHE-AD              1:19.64    1:19.28
                  37.82     1:19.28 (41.46)
  3 Mango, Magdalena          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.30    1:20.05
  4 Davey, Lisa               21 SCHE-AD              1:20.52    1:20.31
                  38.01     1:20.31 (42.30)
  5 Jones, Jackie             16 Tidal Waves-AM       1:19.83    1:20.54
                  37.76     1:20.54 (42.78)
  6 Mastascusa, Lea           17 BPR-AM               1:26.50    1:26.86
                  40.72     1:26.86 (46.14)

Event 206  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:06.56   7/27/2001 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses  CUBU
Sum National: N 1:05.59
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nardone, Vincent          18 Oak-Ct-CT            1:10.83    1:10.58 MEET
                  32.96     1:10.58 (37.62)
  2 Davidson, justin          15 Suburban-MA          1:10.50    1:12.35
                  33.80     1:12.35 (38.55)
  3 McDonald, Adam            15 CUBU-PV              1:13.29    1:12.73
                  33.61     1:12.73 (39.12)
  4 Bradley, Sam              14 SoNoCo-CT            1:12.30    1:13.29
                  34.29     1:13.29 (39.00)
  5 Evans, John               19 Ruts-Nj-NJ           1:10.70    1:14.51

Event 207  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA
Sum National: N 1:03.09
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:07.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sicherman, Julie          16 PAA-NJ               1:06.99    1:07.41
                  31.57     1:07.41 (35.84)
  2 Kromer, Thea              14 Unattached MACH-PV   1:07.94    1:07.49
                  31.48     1:07.49 (36.01)
  3 Green, Carol              17 MAG-NE               1:13.36    1:08.27
                  31.80     1:08.27 (36.47)
  4 Tariverdian, Nicole       18 North Shore-NE       1:07.53    1:08.44
                  31.42     1:08.44 (37.02)
  5 White, Hilary             15 TTSC-NI              1:10.00    1:08.77
                  31.42     1:08.77 (37.35)
  6 Schadow, Kristen          17 SCHE-AD              1:10.50    1:09.14
  7 Graham, Jennifer          17 ASC-MD                    NT    1:09.19
                  31.80     1:09.19 (37.39)
  8 Fuchs, Lauren             17 TVSC-MR              1:13.35    1:09.59
  9 Myrick, Lauren            16 Millcreek-AM         1:07.51    1:09.73
 10 Herrmann, Laura           16 SDS-PV               1:09.88    1:09.86
                  32.82     1:09.86 (37.04)
 11 Snyder, Lindsey           18 SSA-NE               1:10.48    1:09.97
 12 Russell, Lauren           16 Gpac-AM              1:07.98    1:10.11
                  31.70     1:10.11 (38.41)
 13 Dogger, Anna              17 Trident-MA           1:10.74    1:12.40
                  32.66     1:12.40 (39.74)
 14 Barrientos, April         15 TAC$-VA              1:10.43    1:12.77
 15 McWhirter, Denise         16 Cat-Ct-CT            1:14.00    1:13.82
                  35.69     1:13.82 (38.13)
 16 Connolly, Kelly           15 SVSC-AM              1:13.00    1:14.16
                  33.96     1:14.16 (40.20)
 -- Fimian, Kristin           15 Machine-PV           1:12.00         DQ

Event 208  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo
Sum National: N 56.19
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
              1:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandre, Jules          17 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.40    1:00.04 MEET
  2 Walley, Dan               18 Race-MA              1:00.55    1:01.04
                  28.10     1:01.04 (32.94)
  3 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE         59.81    1:01.32
                  28.10     1:01.32 (33.22)
  4 Wiese, Mike               20 TTSC-NI              1:02.36    1:01.59
                  28.66     1:01.59 (32.93)
  5 Aasen, Gunnar             16 MLAC-AM              1:02.30    1:01.68
  6 Bower, Carter             18 SAAT-AM              1:01.54    1:01.71
                  28.86     1:01.71 (32.85)
  7 Dietrich, Doug            14 Un-Ml-AM             1:02.02    1:01.96
                  28.85     1:01.96 (33.11)
  8 DeLisle, Derek            15 Bfin-Ad-AD           1:03.35    1:02.00
                  29.05     1:02.00 (32.95)
  9 Rabinek, Trey             17 MLAC-AM              1:03.10    1:02.26
                  28.83     1:02.26 (33.43)
 10 Moniot, Alex              17 SCHE-AD              1:01.50    1:02.54
                  28.90     1:02.54 (33.64)
 11 Oguz, Okan                17 TTSC-NI              1:02.34    1:02.78
                  29.30     1:02.78 (33.48)
 12 Starr, James              20 MLAC-AM              1:02.12    1:02.98
                  29.33     1:02.98 (33.65)
 13 Raithel, Nicholas         16 CUBU-PV              1:02.20    1:03.59
                  30.09     1:03.59 (33.50)
 14 Schilling, Nick           17 JCCS-AM              1:01.62    1:03.73
                  29.43     1:03.73 (34.30)
 15 Spindler, Jon             16 JCCS-AM              1:04.30    1:04.53
                  29.87     1:04.53 (34.66)
 16 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            1:05.79    1:05.01
                  30.20     1:05.01 (34.81)
 17 Snyder, Drew              17 SVSC-AM              1:08.00    1:05.15
                  30.10     1:05.15 (35.05)
 18 Davis, Steven             17 ASC-MD               1:06.38    1:06.97
                  31.78     1:06.97 (35.19)

Event 209  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:58.41   7/27/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:50.99   3/26/2004 Alicia L Aemisegger, GAAC
Sum National: N 4:57.79
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:22.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weniger, Hailey           16 Grrr-NI              5:26.00    5:23.80
                  33.99     1:13.81 (39.82)     1:54.50 (40.69)     2:34.33 (39.83)
        3:25.12 (50.79)     4:15.72 (50.60)     4:49.79 (34.07)     5:23.80 (34.01)
  2 Koopman, Alisa            15 SCHE-AD              5:24.44    5:24.88
                  35.95     1:17.70 (41.75)     1:57.42 (39.72)     2:37.93 (40.51)
        3:24.93 (47.00)     4:13.17 (48.24)     4:49.10 (35.93)     5:24.88 (35.78)
  3 Salerno, Christa          18 UN Jccs-AM           5:29.59    5:26.05
                                                    1:14.78 ( )     1:58.64 (43.86)
        2:43.05 (44.41)   4:14.65 (1:31.60)     4:50.50 (35.85)     5:26.05 (35.55)

Event 210  Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:36.31   7/27/2001 Dan Demarco, LIAC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA
Sum National: N 4:34.29
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:57.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Colin              16 MLAC-AM              4:58.42    4:53.25 MEET
            1:05.14 ( )   2:20.38 (1:15.24)   3:48.58 (1:28.20)   4:53.25 (1:04.67)
  2 Maki, Bruce               16 SCHE-AD              4:58.65    4:54.27 MEET
                  31.59     1:07.12 (35.53)     1:44.15 (37.03)     2:19.49 (35.34)
        3:03.41 (43.92)     3:47.39 (43.98)     4:21.31 (33.92)     4:54.27 (32.96)
  3 Stathopoulos, Cary        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.90    4:56.70 MEET
                  32.14     1:08.63 (36.49)     1:47.19 (38.56)     2:24.27 (37.08)
        3:08.42 (44.15)     3:51.24 (42.82)     4:25.09 (33.85)     4:56.70 (31.61)
  4 Kinderwater, Josef        15 Trident-MA           5:01.43    4:56.74 MEET
                  31.33     1:07.14 (35.81)     1:46.00 (38.86)     2:23.33 (37.33)
        3:07.09 (43.76)     3:50.78 (43.69)     4:24.53 (33.75)     4:56.74 (32.21)
  5 Norton, Scottie           16 TAC$-VA              5:18.26    4:58.46
                  30.87     1:07.89 (37.02)     1:46.01 (38.12)     2:24.42 (38.41)
        3:08.75 (44.33)     3:54.47 (45.72)     4:26.66 (32.19)     4:58.46 (31.80)
  6 Newton, Matt              17 Eagles-MD            5:06.78    5:03.63
                  30.57     1:06.27 (35.70)     1:45.82 (39.55)     2:25.83 (40.01)
        3:09.19 (43.36)     3:53.83 (44.64)     4:28.92 (35.09)     5:03.63 (34.71)

Event 214  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:05.90   7/28/2001 Pat Maloney, SAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael F Raab, RMSC
Sum National: N 2:05.09
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:20.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ettore, Max               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.49    2:19.71 MEET
                  29.69     1:06.11 (36.42)     1:42.52 (36.41)     2:19.71 (37.19)

Event 215  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.87   7/28/2001 Laura Hotaling, Bluefins-AD
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT
Sum National: N 26.79
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sindall, Lauren           16 LAC-MA                 27.19      27.15 OPEN
  2 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          14 BPR-AM                 28.64      28.39 MEET
  3 Allen, Susan              18 Grrr-NI                29.00      29.12
  4 Stone, Kristina           16 GATR-VA                30.30      30.05

Event 216  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 24.16   7/28/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA
Sum National: N 23.79
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                25.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            16 WAC-VA                 25.43      25.63
  2 Sampson, Michael          17 GATR-VA                28.60      26.67
  3 Alger, Ivan               15 GATR-VA                27.50      27.40

Event 218  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:25.45   7/28/2001 Steven Marcucio, Aqua Jets
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:21.11   7/27/2002 Ryan Hurley  CUBU
Sum National: N 2:22.79
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:38.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Gregory           18 Sharks-CT            2:47.00    2:38.54 MEET
                  36.01     1:15.66 (39.65)     1:56.54 (40.88)     2:38.54 (42.00)

Event 219  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.97   7/28/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace  TPIT
Sum National: N 1:05.39
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:08.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Kristyn             16 BGSC-NE              1:10.90    1:11.43
                  33.37     1:11.43 (38.06)
  2 Powalski, Laura           16 TTSC-NI              1:14.42    1:13.98
                  35.77     1:13.98 (38.21)

Event 220  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 59.15   7/28/2001 Brendan Laracy, SAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.92   3/27/2004 Mark M Liscinsky, CUBU -PV
Sum National: N 58.69
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frantz, Scott             16 Machine-PV           1:02.40    1:04.11
                  30.81     1:04.11 (33.30)

Event 221  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:17.98   7/28/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH
Sum National: N 4:20.89
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:36.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Viverette, Maria          15 UN Jccs-AM           4:49.00    4:51.97
            1:06.93 ( )   2:21.75 (1:14.82)   3:37.12 (1:15.37)   4:51.97 (1:14.85)

Event 222  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:00.02   7/28/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:59.30   7/27/2002 Jamie Grimes  RMSC
Sum National: N 4:02.99
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Keegan           16 Gpac-AM              4:19.70    4:19.21
                  29.00     1:01.74 (32.74)     1:34.26 (32.52)     2:07.74 (33.48)
        2:40.69 (32.95)     3:14.32 (33.63)     3:46.86 (32.54)     4:19.21 (32.35)
  2 Lewin, Craig              18 North Shore-NE       4:34.51    4:41.10
                  30.73     1:05.00 (34.27)     1:40.60 (35.60)     2:17.11 (36.51)
        2:53.29 (36.18)     3:30.15 (36.86)     4:05.94 (35.79)     4:41.10 (35.16)

Event 227  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.40   7/29/2001 Corey Berg, MSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:18.53   7/27/2001 Cassie Connell  TD
Sum National: N 2:19.99
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:27.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Courtney        16 JCCS-AM              2:32.00    2:34.06
                                                    1:14.51 ( )   2:34.06 (1:19.55)

Event 228  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:06.55   7/29/2001 Chris Brandenberger, TVSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:05.14   7/28/2002 Luke Wagner  NOVA
Sum National: N 2:07.19
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:15.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kustra, Stephen           16 Gpac-AM              2:18.54    2:19.01
                  31.59     1:06.47 (34.88)     1:42.83 (36.36)     2:19.01 (36.18)

Event 229  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 58.28   7/29/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.19   3/28/2004 Jordan J Wallace, UN-TP-AM
Sum National: N 57.69
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:01.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Tamar            16 Argo Aquatics-MA     1:02.14    1:01.26 MEET
  2 Faingold, Kathy           15 Ansc-AM              1:02.13    1:02.90
                  30.85     1:02.90 (32.05)
  3 Crowley, Erin             16 Cat-Ct-CT            1:05.60    1:03.50
  4 Jacobi, Amy               15 PAA-NJ               1:03.10    1:03.96
                  30.47     1:03.96 (33.49)
  5 Palma, Sam                15 Unattached Ttsc-NI   1:02.50    1:04.20
                  30.39     1:04.20 (33.81)
  6 Greene, Rachel            16 CUBU-PV              1:03.07    1:04.69
                  30.58     1:04.69 (34.11)
  7 Johnson, Jennifer         15 WAC-VA               1:02.67    1:04.79
                  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)

Event 230  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 52.43   7/29/2001 David Dobbins, MSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo
Sum National: N 52.19
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                55.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mihalko, Preston          17 Odac-VA                53.79      54.37 MEET
                  25.97       54.37 (28.40)
  2 Arey, Andy                16 VAST-VA                55.71      55.61
  3 McVeigh, Erik             17 SoNoCo-CT              55.87      56.26
                  26.69       56.26 (29.57)
  4 Banulski, Wil             17 SoNoCo-CT              57.65      56.30
                  26.52       56.30 (29.78)
  5 Parrish, Geoff            16 TAC$-VA                56.50      57.65
                  27.05       57.65 (30.60)
  6 Ley  Jr, Mike             17 JCCS-AM                59.34      58.44
                  26.76       58.44 (31.68)

Event 231  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:20.86   7/29/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins
Sum National: N 2:21.49
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:28.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Lindsey           18 JCCS-AM              2:38.00    2:37.29
                  33.36     1:13.48 (40.12)     2:01.75 (48.27)     2:37.29 (35.54)
  2 Kesses, Kasey             17 Cat-Ct-CT                 NT    2:38.70
                  32.97     1:17.11 (44.14)     2:04.30 (47.19)     2:38.70 (34.40)
  3 Phillips, Jaimie          16 GATR-VA              2:35.61    2:39.16
                  33.01     1:13.71 (40.70)     2:01.42 (47.71)     2:39.16 (37.74)

Event 232  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Balderston, Matthew       18 Odac-VA                   NT    2:18.55
                  28.66     1:03.66 (35.00)     1:46.80 (43.14)     2:18.55 (31.75)
  2 Kammer, Kyle              17 WAC-VA               2:25.12    2:21.63
                  29.61     1:04.76 (35.15)     1:48.00 (43.24)     2:21.63 (33.63)

Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:03.16   7/27/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:02.64   7/25/2001 Jessi Perrquet  BAY
Sum National: N 2:04.49
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Viverette, Maria          15 UN Jccs-AM           2:14.98    2:17.59
                  31.76     1:06.59 (34.83)     1:42.13 (35.54)     2:17.59 (35.46)
  2 Callahan, Courtney        16 JCCS-AM              2:18.87    2:18.96
                  32.10     1:07.51 (35.41)     1:43.14 (35.63)     2:18.96 (35.82)

Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:54.15   7/27/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:51.76   3/26/2004 Rory E Connell, Team Delaware
Sum National: N 1:54.09
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                2:01.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Kevin            15 Seva-VA                   NT    2:04.51
                  29.73     1:01.58 (31.85)     1:33.20 (31.62)     2:04.51 (31.31)

Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:14.17   7/27/2001 Marcelle Miller, SSA-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU
Sum National: N 1:13.29
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:17.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rzymek, Rachel            15 Millcreek-AM         1:21.89    1:23.87
                  37.59     1:23.87 (46.28)

Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:06.56   7/27/2001 Ryan Berg, BGSC-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses  CUBU
Sum National: N 1:05.59
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fedderly, Matt            18 Eagles-MD            1:05.96    1:06.231OPEN
  2 Barone, Gregory           18 Sharks-CT            1:12.68    1:12.42
                  33.91     1:12.42 (38.51)
  3 Lin, Calvin               16 PAA-NJ               1:16.00    1:15.09
                  34.66     1:15.09 (40.43)

Event 307  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:03.70   7/27/2001 Kristy Martin, GMSC-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:01.77   3/26/2004 Lindsey C Marck, SPIR -MA
Sum National: N 1:03.09
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  OPEN
                1:07.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Kat             15 Eagles-MD            1:05.43    1:05.99 MEET
                  31.18     1:05.99 (34.81)
  2 Manning, Sarah            16 Chargers-NI          1:05.50    1:06.90 MEET
  3 Sicherman, Julie          16 PAA-NJ               1:07.00    1:07.47
                  31.57     1:07.47 (35.90)
  4 Spinazzola, Chiara        13 Squids-NE            1:07.09    1:07.77
                  31.51     1:07.77 (36.26)
  5 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          14 BPR-AM               1:08.38    1:08.42
                  32.09     1:08.42 (36.33)
  6 Kromer, Thea              14 Unattached MACH-PV   1:07.49    1:08.66
                  31.61     1:08.66 (37.05)
  7 Jacobi, Amy               15 PAA-NJ               1:09.90    1:09.10
  8 Marshall, Katie           15 MAG-NE               1:09.50    1:09.11
                  33.26     1:09.11 (35.85)
  9 Myrick, Lauren            16 Millcreek-AM         1:07.51    1:10.08
                  31.61     1:10.08 (38.47)
 10 Fimian, Kristin           15 Machine-PV           1:12.00    1:13.77
                  33.11     1:13.77 (40.66)

Event 308  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 55.88   7/27/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo
Sum National: N 56.19
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
              1:00.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Monaco, James             18 Tpit-AM                59.21      59.42 MEET
                                  28.17 ( )       59.42 (31.25)
  2 Skrabacz, Eric            18 CBAC-MD                59.70    1:00.54
  3 Kaiserian, Dan            18 Suburban-MA          1:00.22    1:00.60
                                  28.40 ( )     1:00.60 (32.20)
  4 Schwartz, James           17 PAA-NJ               1:00.50    1:01.30
                                  28.87 ( )     1:01.30 (32.43)
  5 McVeigh, Erik             17 SoNoCo-CT            1:03.90    1:03.60
                                  29.17 ( )     1:03.60 (34.43)
  6 Giamario, Patrick         16 Cat-Nj-NJ            1:02.57    1:04.08
                  29.63       48.39 (18.76)     1:04.08 (15.69)
  7 Arey, Andy                16 VAST-VA              1:00.81    1:04.81
                                  29.09 ( )     1:04.81 (35.72)
  8 Frantz, Scott             16 Machine-PV           1:06.50    1:08.35
                                  31.68 ( )     1:08.35 (36.67)

Event 309  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:58.41   7/27/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:50.99   3/26/2004 Alicia L Aemisegger, GAAC
Sum National: N 4:57.79
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:22.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Lauren             17 TVSC-MR              5:39.00    5:27.54
                  33.73     1:12.31 (38.58)     1:55.79 (43.48)     2:38.35 (42.56)
        3:23.49 (45.14)     4:09.87 (46.38)     4:49.08 (39.21)     5:27.54 (38.46)

Event 313  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.31   7/28/2001 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:15.30   7/27/2003 Jessica E Brosch, RMSC
Sum National: N 2:17.29
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:27.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Erin             15 EMAC-MA              2:34.38    2:30.49
                                                    1:11.83 ( )   2:30.49 (1:18.66)
  2 Sicherman, Julie          16 PAA-NJ               2:32.50    2:31.98
                  33.11     1:11.86 (38.75)     1:51.74 (39.88)     2:31.98 (40.24)
  3 Hafner, Kaitlyn           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.67    2:35.83
                  35.07     1:14.91 (39.84)     1:55.52 (40.61)     2:35.83 (40.31)
  4 Engelmeier, Molly         17 MLAC-AM              2:35.69    2:36.24
                  33.46     1:12.18 (38.72)     1:53.28 (41.10)     2:36.24 (42.96)

Event 314  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:05.90   7/28/2001 Pat Maloney, SAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael F Raab, RMSC
Sum National: N 2:05.09
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:20.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Bruce               16 SCHE-AD              2:23.65    2:18.42 MEET
                  31.22     1:06.66 (35.44)     1:42.37 (35.71)     2:18.42 (36.05)
  2 Starr, James              20 MLAC-AM              2:20.30    2:18.86 MEET
                  30.54     1:04.69 (34.15)     1:41.21 (36.52)     2:18.86 (37.65)
  3 Davis, Steven             17 ASC-MD               2:20.92    2:19.11 MEET
                  31.29     1:06.19 (34.90)     1:42.38 (36.19)     2:19.11 (36.73)
  4 Newton, Matt              17 Eagles-MD            2:20.81    2:21.10
                                                    1:05.49 ( )   2:21.10 (1:15.61)
  5 Wubben, Garrett           18 JCCS-AM              2:24.08    2:28.90
                  32.85     1:10.82 (37.97)     1:48.50 (37.68)     2:28.90 (40.40)

Event 315  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 26.87   7/28/2001 Laura Hotaling, Bluefins-AD
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace  TPIT
Sum National: N 26.79
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                28.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jennifer         15 WAC-VA                 25.20      27.78 MEET
  2 Maloney, Tamar            16 Argo Aquatics-MA       28.28      27.96 MEET
  3 Tariverdian, Nicole       18 North Shore-NE         28.62      28.37 MEET
  4 Kesses, Kasey             17 Cat-Ct-CT              27.87      28.43 MEET
  5 Naber, PJ                 15 PM-PV                  28.04      28.61
  6 Rich, Amanda              17 MLAC-AM                28.80      28.64
  7 Cantone, Alissa           19 ITAC-NI                29.25      28.65
  8 Jankins, Heather          17 Sea Devils-NE          28.27      28.67
  9 Spinazzola, Chiara        13 Squids-NE              28.47      28.68
 10 Healey, Vivian            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      28.70
 11 Mobley, Becky             17 PM-PV                  28.58      28.88
 12 Herrmann, Laura           16 SDS-PV                 28.26      28.92
 13 Crowley, Erin             16 Cat-Ct-CT              28.44      28.94
 14 Tran, Cristina            14 Zeus-CT                29.02      29.19
 15 McKenzie, Heather         16 SDS-PV                 29.32      29.32
 16 Heller, Katie             17 Chargers-NI            29.90      29.46
 17 Kromer, Thea              14 Unattached MACH-PV     29.50      29.72
 18 Callahan, Courtney        16 JCCS-AM                29.35      29.86
 19 Furman, Holly             15 SCHE-AD                29.86      29.96

Event 316  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 24.16   7/28/2001 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson  NOVA
Sum National: N 23.79
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                25.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Balderston, Matthew       18 Odac-VA                25.16      25.59
  2 Parrish, Geoff            16 TAC$-VA                25.40      25.62
  3 Carlson, David            16 WAC-VA                 25.43      25.87
  4 DeLisle, Derek            15 Bfin-Ad-AD             26.60      25.96
  5 Dudley, Michael           23 Suburban-MA            25.92      26.04
  6 Remigino, Dan             15 SoNoCo-CT              25.90      26.29
  7 Langelier, Michael        16 Squids-NE              26.50      26.50
  8 O'Brien, Matt             16 North Shore-NE         27.50      26.79
  9 Cochrane, Jonathan        16 Bcat-MA                26.77      26.91
 10 Frantz, Scott             16 Machine-PV             26.10      27.08
 11 Kammer, Kyle              17 WAC-VA                 26.40      27.13
 12 Prus, Chris               17 Cat-Ct-CT              27.28      27.32

Event 317  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:38.30   7/28/2001 Jenna Barbary, SSA-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka  CUBU
Sum National: N 2:38.09
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:47.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Davey, Lisa               21 SCHE-AD              2:51.20    2:49.87
                  39.49     1:22.75 (43.26)     2:06.56 (43.81)     2:49.87 (43.31)
  2 Faingold, Kathy           15 Ansc-AM              2:52.17    2:50.11
                                1:22.68 ( )     2:06.11 (43.43)     2:50.11 (44.00)
  3 McAdoo, Amanda            15 LAC-MA               2:51.07    2:54.33
                  38.29     1:22.41 (44.12)     2:08.09 (45.68)     2:54.33 (46.24)
  4 Mealy, Erin               18 PM-PV                2:58.34    3:03.16
                  44.29     1:30.06 (45.77)     2:17.03 (46.97)     3:03.16 (46.13)

Event 318  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:25.45   7/28/2001 Steven Marcucio, Aqua Jets
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:21.11   7/27/2002 Ryan Hurley  CUBU
Sum National: N 2:22.79
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:38.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, James           17 PAA-NJ               2:39.50    2:35.78 MEET
                  33.33     1:13.06 (39.73)     1:53.93 (40.87)     2:35.78 (41.85)
  2 David, Ryan               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:43.00    2:40.44
                  35.36     1:15.07 (39.71)     1:56.66 (41.59)     2:40.44 (43.78)
  3 Taccone, Drew             16 JCCS-AM              2:44.00    2:43.94
                  35.99     1:17.39 (41.40)     2:00.94 (43.55)     2:43.94 (43.00)

Event 319  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 1:04.97   7/28/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace  TPIT
Sum National: N 1:05.39
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:08.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dunleavy, Sarah           14 BPR-AM               1:11.89    1:11.75
                  35.15     1:11.75 (36.60)
  2 Linkenauger, Anna         16 WAC-VA               1:15.00    1:12.02
                  34.32     1:12.02 (37.70)
  3 Sequeira, Sophia          16 PAA-NJ               1:12.50    1:12.69
  4 Rich, Amanda              17 MLAC-AM              1:12.79    1:13.05
                  35.06     1:13.05 (37.99)
  5 Wojdyla, Emily            15 Cat-Ct-CT            1:15.30    1:13.80
                  35.88     1:13.80 (37.92)
  6 Weygand, Rachel           17 Chargers-NI          1:13.50    1:15.70
                  37.11     1:15.70 (38.59)

Event 320  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 59.15   7/28/2001 Brendan Laracy, SAC-NJ
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.92   3/27/2004 Mark M Liscinsky, CUBU -PV
Sum National: N 58.69
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:02.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frantz, Scott             16 Machine-PV           1:02.40    1:04.30
                  31.76     1:04.30 (32.54)
  2 Sampson, Michael          17 GATR-VA              1:06.99    1:06.33

Event 321  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:17.98   7/28/2001 Kim Black, SHAK-NI
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate M Ziegler, FISH
Sum National: N 4:20.89
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:36.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Sarah                17 SCHE-AD              4:38.05    4:36.50
                  32.42     1:06.65 (34.23)     1:42.04 (35.39)     2:16.91 (34.87)
        2:52.23 (35.32)     3:27.09 (34.86)     4:02.25 (35.16)     4:36.50 (34.25)
  2 Morgan, Cara              17 Trident-MA           4:40.37    4:40.53
            1:06.19 ( )   2:17.17 (1:10.98)   3:29.27 (1:12.10)   4:40.53 (1:11.26)
  3 Jenkins, Kimberly         17 Ansc-AM              4:41.63    4:41.03
                  32.74     1:07.71 (34.97)     1:43.29 (35.58)     2:18.62 (35.33)
        2:54.55 (35.93)     3:30.40 (35.85)     4:05.92 (35.52)     4:41.03 (35.11)
  4 Schadow, Kristen          17 SCHE-AD              4:43.50    4:41.69
                                  33.02 ( )     1:08.62 (35.60)     1:43.62 (35.00)
      2:54.96 (1:11.34)     3:30.85 (35.89)     4:06.39 (35.54)     4:41.69 (35.30)
  5 Perry, Jessica            15 Sea Devils-NE        4:48.63    4:43.60
                  32.73     1:08.43 (35.70)     1:44.03 (35.60)     2:19.75 (35.72)
        2:55.41 (35.66)     3:32.00 (36.59)     4:08.15 (36.15)     4:43.60 (35.45)
  6 Gibbs, Jordan             13 ASC-MD               4:42.23    4:45.84
                  32.92     1:08.98 (36.06)     1:44.27 (35.29)     2:20.99 (36.72)
        2:56.99 (36.00)     3:33.90 (36.91)     4:10.17 (36.27)     4:45.84 (35.67)
  7 Wargo, Kate               15 Cat-Ct-CT            4:41.61    4:49.36
                  32.79     1:08.49 (35.70)     1:45.03 (36.54)     2:22.04 (37.01)
        2:59.21 (37.17)     3:36.67 (37.46)     4:14.19 (37.52)     4:49.36 (35.17)
  8 Waite, Tage               16 Odac-VA              4:45.47    4:55.89
                  33.59     1:10.39 (36.80)     1:47.36 (36.97)     2:24.94 (37.58)
        3:02.30 (37.36)     3:40.84 (38.54)     4:18.06 (37.22)     4:55.89 (37.83)

Event 322  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 4:00.02   7/28/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 3:59.30   7/27/2002 Jamie Grimes  RMSC
Sum National: N 4:02.99
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:18.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ettore, Max               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:14.53    4:14.61 MEET
                  29.62     1:01.62 (32.00)     1:34.63 (33.01)     2:07.01 (32.38)
        2:39.82 (32.81)     3:11.94 (32.12)     3:43.94 (32.00)     4:14.61 (30.67)
  2 Rozick, Dan               15 Bcat-MA              4:20.12    4:17.17 MEET
            1:01.47 ( )   2:06.99 (1:05.52)   3:12.96 (1:05.97)   4:17.17 (1:04.21)
  3 Ancher, Ben               16 SoNoCo-CT            4:23.00    4:18.13 MEET
                  28.47     1:01.01 (32.54)     1:34.41 (33.40)     2:08.88 (34.47)
        2:41.52 (32.64)     3:14.56 (33.04)     3:46.81 (32.25)     4:18.13 (31.32)
  4 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               4:22.50    4:18.21 MEET
                  28.25       59.82 (31.57)     1:32.58 (32.76)     2:05.63 (33.05)
        2:38.78 (33.15)     3:12.29 (33.51)     3:45.66 (33.37)     4:18.21 (32.55)
  5 Kalish, Alexander         15 SCHE-AD              4:26.50    4:20.68
                  30.02     1:02.61 (32.59)     1:35.71 (33.10)     2:09.00 (33.29)
        2:42.39 (33.39)     3:15.84 (33.45)     3:48.63 (32.79)     4:20.68 (32.05)
  6 Erdley, Alan              17 Bcat-MA              4:22.50    4:20.80
                  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)     1:35.55 (33.39)     2:09.25 (33.70)
        2:42.13 (32.88)     3:15.78 (33.65)     3:48.42 (32.64)     4:20.80 (32.38)
  7 Quirk, Colin              16 MLAC-AM              4:20.27    4:23.52
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)     1:35.18 (33.48)     2:08.71 (33.53)
        2:42.13 (33.42)     3:15.99 (33.86)     3:50.11 (34.12)     4:23.52 (33.41)
  8 Fog, Anker                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:29.00    4:25.13
                  30.78     1:03.79 (33.01)     1:37.73 (33.94)     2:11.34 (33.61)
        2:45.36 (34.02)     3:18.79 (33.43)     3:52.42 (33.63)     4:25.13 (32.71)
  9 Aasen, Wesley             16 MLAC-AM              4:24.76    4:28.55
                                                      29.38 ( )     1:02.64 (33.26)
      2:09.95 (1:07.31)   3:17.68 (1:07.73)     3:52.72 (35.04)     4:28.55 (35.83)
 10 Davis, Steven             17 ASC-MD               4:24.96    4:29.01
                  30.33     1:03.66 (33.33)     1:37.03 (33.37)     2:11.64 (34.61)
        2:45.77 (34.13)     3:20.15 (34.38)     3:54.42 (34.27)     4:29.01 (34.59)
 11 Quirk, Dan                17 MLAC-AM              4:29.20    4:31.07
            1:03.79 ( )   2:12.88 (1:09.09)   3:22.18 (1:09.30)   4:31.07 (1:08.89)
 12 Raithel, Nicholas         16 CUBU-PV                   NT    4:38.50
                  30.99     1:06.02 (35.03)     1:41.53 (35.51)     2:18.04 (36.51)
        2:52.89 (34.85)     3:29.06 (36.17)     4:03.34 (34.28)     4:38.50 (35.16)

Event 327  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:17.40   7/29/2001 Corey Berg, MSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:18.53   7/27/2001 Cassie Connell  TD
Sum National: N 2:19.99
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:27.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Mellisa            19 SoNoCo-CT            2:29.03    2:33.89
                  35.48     1:13.75 (38.27)     1:53.76 (40.01)     2:33.89 (40.13)

Event 329  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 58.28   7/29/2001 Connie Brown, MVP-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 57.19   3/28/2004 Jordan J Wallace, UN-TP-AM
Sum National: N 57.69
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:01.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Waldorf, Heather          17 Odac-VA              1:02.53    1:03.08
                  29.62     1:03.08 (33.46)
  2 Gontowicz, Blair          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.00    1:05.89
                  31.76     1:05.89 (34.13)
  3 Stone, Kristina           16 GATR-VA              1:05.30    1:05.98

Event 330  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 52.43   7/29/2001 David Dobbins, MSC-MR
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben H Michaelson, SoNoCo
Sum National: N 52.19
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                55.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aasen, Gunnar             16 MLAC-AM                57.50      58.33
                  27.92       58.33 (30.41)
  2 Meyers, Rob               15 Ansc-AM                56.78      58.34
                  27.98       58.34 (30.36)
  3 Prus, Chris               17 Cat-Ct-CT              58.83      58.53
                  28.32       58.53 (30.21)
  4 Alger, Ivan               15 GATR-VA                   NT    1:00.62

Event 331  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:20.86   7/29/2001 Sally Brown, MVP-NE
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:19.53   3/28/2004 Rhiannon Leier, Manitoba Marlins
Sum National: N 2:21.49
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:28.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marsteller, Tenley        17 Millcreek-AM         2:37.46    2:37.74
                  33.71     1:12.65 (38.94)     1:59.57 (46.92)     2:37.74 (38.17)
  2 Quinn, Alex               17 Squids-NE            2:39.56    2:38.63
                  33.70     1:13.36 (39.66)     2:04.01 (50.65)     2:38.63 (34.62)
  3 Salerno, Christa          18 UN Jccs-AM           2:37.81    2:39.39
                                                    1:16.95 ( )   2:39.39 (1:22.44)
 -- Davey, Lisa               21 SCHE-AD              2:32.56         DQ
                  34.03     1:14.76 (40.73)     1:57.70 (42.94)          DQ (36.52)

Event 332  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dan             16 MLAC-AM              2:20.68    2:19.11
                  29.73     1:05.90 (36.17)     1:45.87 (39.97)     2:19.11 (33.24)
  2 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR               2:17.50    2:19.52
                  29.10     1:04.02 (34.92)     1:47.06 (43.04)     2:19.52 (32.46)
  3 Davidson, justin          15 Suburban-MA          2:19.04    2:20.63
                  28.99     1:06.68 (37.69)     1:47.41 (40.73)     2:20.63 (33.22)
  4 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            2:24.81    2:21.96
                                                    1:09.59 ( )   2:21.96 (1:12.37)
  5 Raithel, Nicholas         16 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:30.96
                  30.54     1:11.61 (41.07)     1:54.64 (43.03)     2:30.96 (36.32)

Event 332  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Sect 1 Meet: 1 2:09.41   7/29/2001 Geoffrey Rathgeber, SOCO-CT
 Sect 2 Meet: 2 2:06.50   7/28/2002 Bo Greenwood  NOVA
Sum National: N 2:08.79
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dan             16 MLAC-AM              2:20.68    2:19.11
                  29.73     1:05.90 (36.17)     1:45.87 (39.97)     2:19.11 (33.24)
  2 Berg, Kyle                16 MSC-MR               2:17.50    2:19.52
                  29.10     1:04.02 (34.92)     1:47.06 (43.04)     2:19.52 (32.46)
  3 Davidson, justin          15 Suburban-MA          2:19.04    2:20.63
                  28.99     1:06.68 (37.69)     1:47.41 (40.73)     2:20.63 (33.22)
  4 Bonte, Benjamin           17 Squids-NE            2:24.81    2:21.96
                                                    1:09.59 ( )   2:21.96 (1:12.37)
  5 Raithel, Nicholas         16 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:30.96
                  30.54     1:11.61 (41.07)     1:54.64 (43.03)     2:30.96 (36.32)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.