2004 ConocoPhillips National Championships
8/3/2004 to 8/7/2004

Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA
   U.S. Open: U 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   8:56.29
                8:56.29  NAT
                9:04.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  8:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Alyssa              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  8:35.74    8:33.08 NAT
                  29.99     1:01.87 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.03)     2:06.17 (32.27)
        2:38.32 (32.15)     3:10.62 (32.30)     3:42.70 (32.08)     4:15.13 (32.43)
        4:47.18 (32.05)     5:19.61 (32.43)     5:51.99 (32.38)     6:24.80 (32.81)
        6:57.11 (32.31)     7:29.65 (32.54)     8:01.83 (32.18)     8:33.08 (31.25)
  2 Ziegler, Kate             16 The Fish-PV          8:30.92    8:33.24 NAT
                  29.45     1:00.96 (31.51)     1:33.12 (32.16)     2:05.22 (32.10)
        2:37.52 (32.30)     3:09.61 (32.09)     3:41.99 (32.38)     4:14.37 (32.38)
        4:46.56 (32.19)     5:19.29 (32.73)     5:51.84 (32.55)     6:24.73 (32.89)
        6:57.28 (32.55)     7:30.04 (32.76)     8:01.98 (31.94)     8:33.24 (31.26)
  3 Stowers, Julia            22 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   8:42.33    8:41.14 NAT
                  30.40     1:02.42 (32.02)     1:34.85 (32.43)     2:07.30 (32.45)
        2:40.04 (32.74)     3:12.51 (32.47)     3:44.82 (32.31)     4:18.27 (33.45)
        4:51.13 (32.86)     5:24.09 (32.96)     5:56.98 (32.89)     6:29.88 (32.90)
        7:02.80 (32.92)     7:35.85 (33.05)     8:08.99 (33.14)     8:41.14 (32.15)
  4 #VandenBerge, Samantha    15 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:51.81    8:46.30 NAT
                  31.03     1:04.26 (33.23)     1:37.83 (33.57)     2:11.22 (33.39)
        2:44.56 (33.34)     3:17.74 (33.18)     3:51.26 (33.52)     4:24.43 (33.17)
        4:57.59 (33.16)     5:30.78 (33.19)     6:03.88 (33.10)     6:36.85 (32.97)
        7:09.85 (33.00)     7:42.49 (32.64)     8:15.09 (32.60)     8:46.30 (31.21)
  5 Sprague, Whitney          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:54.77    8:46.47 NAT
                  30.80     1:03.27 (32.47)     1:35.66 (32.39)     2:08.88 (33.22)
        2:41.93 (33.05)     3:14.79 (32.86)     3:48.00 (33.21)     4:21.06 (33.06)
        4:54.24 (33.18)     5:27.45 (33.21)     6:01.13 (33.68)     6:34.37 (33.24)
        7:08.00 (33.63)     7:41.11 (33.11)     8:14.50 (33.39)     8:46.47 (31.97)
  6 Brooks, Margot            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  8:48.48    8:47.92 NAT
                  31.13     1:04.56 (33.43)     1:37.67 (33.11)     2:10.57 (32.90)
        2:43.37 (32.80)     3:16.54 (33.17)     3:49.75 (33.21)     4:22.97 (33.22)
        4:56.32 (33.35)     5:29.84 (33.52)     6:03.39 (33.55)     6:36.63 (33.24)
        7:10.12 (33.49)     7:43.51 (33.39)     8:16.69 (33.18)     8:47.92 (31.23)
  7 Ditto, Kelsey             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:41.78    8:48.11 NAT
                  30.30     1:02.63 (32.33)     1:35.52 (32.89)     2:08.55 (33.03)
        2:41.72 (33.17)     3:15.21 (33.49)     3:48.61 (33.40)     4:22.01 (33.40)
        4:55.40 (33.39)     5:29.17 (33.77)     6:02.48 (33.31)     6:36.15 (33.67)
        7:09.73 (33.58)     7:43.21 (33.48)     8:16.02 (32.81)     8:48.11 (32.09)
  8 Sun, Sara                 15 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:49.70    8:48.38 NAT
                  30.87     1:04.39 (33.52)     1:38.47 (34.08)     2:12.12 (33.65)
        2:45.50 (33.38)     3:18.98 (33.48)     3:52.65 (33.67)     4:26.39 (33.74)
        4:59.74 (33.35)     5:32.64 (32.90)     6:05.59 (32.95)     6:38.57 (32.98)
        7:11.12 (32.55)     7:43.96 (32.84)     8:16.89 (32.93)     8:48.38 (31.49)
  9 Hayter, Blake             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:48.65    8:48.40 NAT
                  30.90     1:04.23 (33.33)     1:37.60 (33.37)     2:10.88 (33.28)
        2:43.81 (32.93)     3:16.95 (33.14)     3:49.96 (33.01)     4:23.19 (33.23)
        4:56.29 (33.10)     5:29.94 (33.65)     6:03.29 (33.35)     6:36.96 (33.67)
        7:10.16 (33.20)     7:43.68 (33.52)     8:16.26 (32.58)     8:48.40 (32.14)
 10 Stanford, Amanda          24 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  8:48.81    8:48.98 NAT
                  30.91     1:04.25 (33.34)     1:37.82 (33.57)     2:11.39 (33.57)
        2:44.98 (33.59)     3:18.66 (33.68)     3:52.21 (33.55)     4:25.85 (33.64)
        4:59.52 (33.67)     5:33.12 (33.60)     6:06.48 (33.36)     6:39.80 (33.32)
        7:12.39 (32.59)     7:44.80 (32.41)     8:16.91 (32.11)     8:48.98 (32.07)
 11 Rodriquez, Jessica        14 Mission Aurora-CO    8:55.90    8:51.43 NAT
                  30.81     1:03.36 (32.55)     1:35.93 (32.57)     2:09.51 (33.58)
        2:42.19 (32.68)     3:16.07 (33.88)     3:49.70 (33.63)     4:23.05 (33.35)
        4:56.50 (33.45)     5:29.87 (33.37)     6:03.62 (33.75)     6:37.36 (33.74)
        7:11.35 (33.99)     7:45.03 (33.68)     8:18.89 (33.86)     8:51.43 (32.54)
 12 McIlvain, Lindsay         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  8:46.20    8:51.93 NAT
                  30.86     1:03.47 (32.61)     1:36.65 (33.18)     2:10.11 (33.46)
        2:43.32 (33.21)     3:16.49 (33.17)     3:49.86 (33.37)     4:23.44 (33.58)
        4:56.97 (33.53)     5:30.51 (33.54)     6:04.17 (33.66)     6:38.02 (33.85)
        7:11.64 (33.62)     7:45.29 (33.65)     8:19.08 (33.79)     8:51.93 (32.85)
 13 Ball, Katherine           19 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:49.21    8:53.39 NAT
                  31.03     1:04.02 (32.99)     1:37.09 (33.07)     2:10.47 (33.38)
        2:43.71 (33.24)     3:17.15 (33.44)     3:50.67 (33.52)     4:23.97 (33.30)
        4:57.53 (33.56)     5:30.90 (33.37)     6:04.68 (33.78)     6:38.44 (33.76)
        7:12.14 (33.70)     7:46.09 (33.95)     8:19.94 (33.85)     8:53.39 (33.45)
 14 Durot, Elizabeth          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:48.27    8:53.65 NAT
                  30.84     1:04.20 (33.36)     1:37.67 (33.47)     2:11.15 (33.48)
        2:44.49 (33.34)     3:17.92 (33.43)     3:51.15 (33.23)     4:24.46 (33.31)
        4:57.75 (33.29)     5:31.49 (33.74)     6:05.30 (33.81)     6:39.39 (34.09)
        7:13.32 (33.93)     7:47.12 (33.80)     8:20.85 (33.73)     8:53.65 (32.80)
 15 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Asphalt Green-MR     8:55.02    8:54.86 NAT
                  30.52     1:03.72 (33.20)     1:37.03 (33.31)     2:10.70 (33.67)
        2:44.30 (33.60)     3:18.00 (33.70)     3:51.84 (33.84)     4:25.60 (33.76)
        4:58.93 (33.33)     5:32.65 (33.72)     6:06.55 (33.90)     6:40.35 (33.80)
        7:14.03 (33.68)     7:48.17 (34.14)     8:21.58 (33.41)     8:54.86 (33.28)
 16 Hawley, Claire            19 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  8:48.98    8:55.06 NAT
                  30.97     1:04.40 (33.43)     1:38.04 (33.64)     2:11.41 (33.37)
        2:45.24 (33.83)     3:18.83 (33.59)     3:51.59 (32.76)     4:26.25 (34.66)
        5:00.20 (33.95)     5:33.77 (33.57)     6:07.78 (34.01)     6:41.47 (33.69)
        7:15.61 (34.14)     7:49.56 (33.95)     8:23.72 (34.16)     8:55.06 (31.34)
 17 Garrett, Macie            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  8:49.00    8:55.57 NAT
                  31.30     1:04.60 (33.30)     1:38.24 (33.64)     2:11.61 (33.37)
        2:45.15 (33.54)     3:18.64 (33.49)     3:52.26 (33.62)     4:26.03 (33.77)
        4:59.79 (33.76)     5:33.60 (33.81)     6:07.71 (34.11)     6:41.41 (33.70)
        7:15.29 (33.88)     7:49.41 (34.12)     8:23.66 (34.25)     8:55.57 (31.91)
 18 Imagane, Jane             19 Industry Hills-CA/U  8:47.92    8:55.70 NAT
                  31.13     1:03.96 (32.83)     1:36.75 (32.79)     2:09.65 (32.90)
        2:42.54 (32.89)     3:15.90 (33.36)     3:49.30 (33.40)     4:23.18 (33.88)
        4:57.00 (33.82)     5:31.08 (34.08)     6:05.02 (33.94)     6:39.51 (34.49)
        7:14.10 (34.59)     7:48.57 (34.47)     8:22.32 (33.75)     8:55.70 (33.38)
 19 Maust, Claire             19 Swim Atlanta-GA      9:59.18Y   8:55.72 NAT
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)     1:36.44 (33.24)     2:10.18 (33.74)
        2:43.65 (33.47)     3:17.34 (33.69)     3:50.86 (33.52)     4:24.50 (33.64)
        4:58.30 (33.80)     5:31.89 (33.59)     6:05.75 (33.86)     6:39.91 (34.16)
        7:13.80 (33.89)     7:48.17 (34.37)     8:22.13 (33.96)     8:55.72 (33.59)
 20 #Grigg, Ellen             14 New South Swimmi-NC  9:58.57Y   8:56.66 OPEN
                  31.31     1:04.56 (33.25)     1:38.59 (34.03)     2:12.45 (33.86)
        2:46.29 (33.84)     3:19.97 (33.68)     3:53.93 (33.96)     4:27.90 (33.97)
        5:01.52 (33.62)     5:35.23 (33.71)     6:09.29 (34.06)     6:42.99 (33.70)
        7:17.39 (34.40)     7:51.03 (33.64)     8:24.84 (33.81)     8:56.66 (31.82)
 21 Galdun, Claire            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   8:50.17    8:57.54 OPEN
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)     1:37.70 (33.37)     2:11.42 (33.72)
        2:45.18 (33.76)     3:18.49 (33.31)     3:52.34 (33.85)     4:25.89 (33.55)
        4:59.81 (33.92)     5:33.64 (33.83)     6:07.70 (34.06)     6:41.76 (34.06)
        7:15.60 (33.84)     7:49.96 (34.36)     8:23.88 (33.92)     8:57.54 (33.66)
 22 Narum, Jennifer           16 Pleasanton Sea H-PC  8:52.22    8:59.24 OPEN
                  30.45     1:03.31 (32.86)     1:36.36 (33.05)     2:09.89 (33.53)
        2:43.34 (33.45)     3:17.28 (33.94)     3:51.36 (34.08)     4:25.61 (34.25)
        4:59.42 (33.81)     5:33.83 (34.41)     6:08.11 (34.28)     6:42.79 (34.68)
        7:16.74 (33.95)     7:51.40 (34.66)     8:25.63 (34.23)     8:59.24 (33.61)
 22 Martindale, Micah         15 City of Shrevepo-LA  9:52.75Y   8:59.24 OPEN
                  31.12     1:04.60 (33.48)     1:37.97 (33.37)     2:11.84 (33.87)
        2:45.54 (33.70)     3:19.24 (33.70)     3:52.70 (33.46)     4:26.39 (33.69)
        5:00.07 (33.68)     5:34.16 (34.09)     6:08.21 (34.05)     6:42.48 (34.27)
        7:17.06 (34.58)     7:51.36 (34.30)     8:25.87 (34.51)     8:59.24 (33.37)
 24 #Engan, Jamie             16 Carson Tigershar-PC  9:58.86Y   9:00.14 OPEN
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)     1:35.78 (32.83)     2:09.21 (33.43)
        2:42.38 (33.17)     3:15.95 (33.57)     3:49.47 (33.52)     4:23.56 (34.09)
        4:57.42 (33.86)     5:31.73 (34.31)     6:06.22 (34.49)     6:40.92 (34.70)
        7:15.70 (34.78)     7:50.84 (35.14)     8:25.94 (35.10)     9:00.14 (34.20)
 25 Ohlgren, Ava              16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   9:56.47Y   9:00.63 OPEN
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)     1:38.56 (33.78)     2:12.34 (33.78)
        2:46.55 (34.21)     3:20.61 (34.06)     3:53.87 (33.26)     4:28.94 (35.07)
        5:03.33 (34.39)     5:37.71 (34.38)     6:12.33 (34.62)     6:46.45 (34.12)
        7:20.46 (34.01)     7:54.56 (34.10)     8:28.25 (33.69)     9:00.63 (32.38)
 26 McReynolds, Colleen       14 Bolles School-FL     8:54.51    9:01.59 OPEN
                  30.71     1:03.59 (32.88)     1:36.71 (33.12)     2:10.64 (33.93)
        2:44.31 (33.67)     3:18.65 (34.34)     3:52.74 (34.09)     4:27.10 (34.36)
        5:01.42 (34.32)     5:35.97 (34.55)     6:10.09 (34.12)     6:44.72 (34.63)
        7:18.98 (34.26)     7:53.71 (34.73)     8:27.95 (34.24)     9:01.59 (33.64)
 27 Tiedeman, Kate            20 California Aquat-PC  9:56.01Y   9:03.45 OPEN
                  31.29     1:04.82 (33.53)     1:38.52 (33.70)     2:12.45 (33.93)
        2:46.42 (33.97)     3:20.53 (34.11)     3:54.51 (33.98)     4:28.90 (34.39)
        5:03.16 (34.26)     5:37.46 (34.30)     6:12.09 (34.63)     6:46.70 (34.61)
        7:21.34 (34.64)     7:55.68 (34.34)     8:29.67 (33.99)     9:03.45 (33.78)
 28 Costella, Lauren          19 Carson Tigershar-PC  8:56.04    9:05.12
                  31.25     1:04.37 (33.12)     1:37.86 (33.49)     2:11.82 (33.96)
        2:45.69 (33.87)     3:19.78 (34.09)     3:53.69 (33.91)     4:28.07 (34.38)
        5:02.48 (34.41)     5:37.16 (34.68)     6:11.83 (34.67)     6:46.51 (34.68)
        7:21.24 (34.73)     7:55.99 (34.75)     8:30.75 (34.76)     9:05.12 (34.37)
 29 Palera, Megan             18 Santa Maria-CA/Penn 10:01.09Y   9:05.54
                  31.14     1:04.74 (33.60)     1:38.69 (33.95)     2:12.45 (33.76)
        2:46.36 (33.91)     3:20.47 (34.11)     3:54.77 (34.30)     4:29.13 (34.36)
        5:03.86 (34.73)     5:38.58 (34.72)     6:13.19 (34.61)     6:47.65 (34.46)
        7:22.26 (34.61)     7:57.12 (34.86)     8:31.66 (34.54)     9:05.54 (33.88)
 30 Francis, Mary Beth        16 Unattached-CA        8:49.00    9:06.97
                  30.99     1:04.34 (33.35)     1:37.72 (33.38)     2:11.15 (33.43)
        2:45.19 (34.04)     3:19.34 (34.15)     3:53.78 (34.44)     4:28.17 (34.39)
        5:02.67 (34.50)     5:37.51 (34.84)     6:12.49 (34.98)     6:47.35 (34.86)
        7:22.49 (35.14)     7:57.71 (35.22)     8:32.86 (35.15)     9:06.97 (34.11)
 31 Schluntz, Justine         17 Duke City Aquati-NM  9:57.25Y   9:10.15
                  31.25     1:04.69 (33.44)     1:38.65 (33.96)     2:12.68 (34.03)
        2:47.07 (34.39)     3:21.24 (34.17)     3:55.59 (34.35)     4:30.30 (34.71)
        5:04.72 (34.42)     5:39.50 (34.78)     6:14.38 (34.88)     6:49.39 (35.01)
        7:24.74 (35.35)     7:59.82 (35.08)     8:35.41 (35.59)     9:10.15 (34.74)
 32 Anderson, Stephanie       20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:47.40    9:10.83
                  30.50     1:03.52 (33.02)     1:37.77 (34.25)     2:12.18 (34.41)
        2:46.41 (34.23)     3:21.03 (34.62)     3:55.78 (34.75)     4:30.71 (34.93)
        5:05.67 (34.96)     5:40.73 (35.06)     6:15.57 (34.84)     6:50.66 (35.09)
        7:26.09 (35.43)     8:01.61 (35.52)     8:36.41 (34.80)     9:10.83 (34.42)
 33 #Morford, Lauren          19 Eastern Express-NJ   9:57.16Y   9:12.10
                  31.44     1:04.60 (33.16)     1:38.82 (34.22)     2:13.27 (34.45)
        2:47.80 (34.53)     3:22.24 (34.44)     3:57.26 (35.02)     4:31.84 (34.58)
        5:07.14 (35.30)     5:42.09 (34.95)     6:17.33 (35.24)     6:52.58 (35.25)
        7:27.71 (35.13)     8:02.80 (35.09)     8:38.02 (35.22)     9:12.10 (34.08)
 34 Allen, Brittany           18 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:58.84Y   9:13.69
                  31.31     1:04.61 (33.30)     1:38.09 (33.48)     2:11.98 (33.89)
        2:45.73 (33.75)     3:19.86 (34.13)     3:54.12 (34.26)     4:29.11 (34.99)
        5:04.28 (35.17)     5:39.67 (35.39)     6:15.22 (35.55)     6:50.78 (35.56)
        7:26.76 (35.98)     8:02.65 (35.89)     8:38.53 (35.88)     9:13.69 (35.16)
 35 Ketchum, Erin             18 Mission Viejo-CA     8:54.10    9:15.05
                  31.60     1:05.21 (33.61)     1:39.56 (34.35)     2:13.92 (34.36)
        2:48.78 (34.86)     3:23.79 (35.01)     3:58.43 (34.64)     4:32.93 (34.50)
        5:08.29 (35.36)     5:43.51 (35.22)     6:19.38 (35.87)     6:54.27 (34.89)
        7:29.89 (35.62)     8:04.89 (35.00)     8:40.16 (35.27)     9:15.05 (34.89)
 36 #King, Raichelle          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:56.28    9:15.85
                  31.67     1:06.00 (34.33)     1:40.35 (34.35)     2:15.13 (34.78)
        2:49.80 (34.67)     3:24.86 (35.06)     3:59.96 (35.10)     4:35.14 (35.18)
        5:10.28 (35.14)     5:45.75 (35.47)     6:20.94 (35.19)     6:56.36 (35.42)
        7:31.37 (35.01)     8:06.56 (35.19)     8:41.56 (35.00)     9:15.85 (34.29)
 37 #Radecke, Jennifer        19 AlamedaIslanders-PC  9:59.07Y   9:26.40
                  32.25     1:07.90 (35.65)     1:32.31 (24.41)     2:18.57 (46.26)
        2:53.86 (35.29)     3:29.24 (35.38)     4:04.92 (35.68)     4:40.67 (35.75)
        5:15.94 (35.27)     5:51.71 (35.77)     6:27.99 (36.28)     7:04.16 (36.17)
        7:40.42 (36.26)     8:16.25 (35.83)     8:52.11 (35.86)     9:26.40 (34.29)

Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:39.16   7/24/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 7:48.09   7/25/2003 Larsen Jensen, USA
   U.S. Open: U 7:50.28   8/10/1995 Daniel Kowalski, AUS
LC Nationals: M 7:52.45   7/27/1987 Sean Killion, Jersey Wahoos
Sum National:   8:24.29
                8:24.29  NAT
                8:29.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  8:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Justin          22 Mission Viejo-CA     7:58.04    8:02.90 NAT
                  28.31       58.69 (30.38)     1:28.92 (30.23)     1:59.32 (30.40)
        2:29.82 (30.50)     3:00.07 (30.25)     3:31.08 (31.01)     4:01.79 (30.71)
        4:32.18 (30.39)     5:02.59 (30.41)     5:33.18 (30.59)     6:03.97 (30.79)
        6:33.73 (29.76)     7:04.55 (30.82)     7:33.82 (29.27)     8:02.90 (29.08)
  2 Thompson, Christopher     25 Club Wolverine-MI    8:08.27    8:04.92 NAT
                  28.79       58.72 (29.93)     1:29.01 (30.29)     1:59.59 (30.58)
        2:30.08 (30.49)     3:00.74 (30.66)     3:31.44 (30.70)     4:02.23 (30.79)
        4:32.63 (30.40)     5:03.24 (30.61)     5:33.76 (30.52)     6:04.63 (30.87)
        6:35.25 (30.62)     7:05.97 (30.72)     7:36.52 (30.55)     8:04.92 (28.40)
  3 Patton, Matthew           17 Mecklenburg-NC       8:16.20    8:05.63 NAT
                  28.51       59.46 (30.95)     1:30.41 (30.95)     2:01.21 (30.80)
        2:31.88 (30.67)     3:02.68 (30.80)     3:33.36 (30.68)     4:03.92 (30.56)
        4:34.55 (30.63)     5:04.92 (30.37)     5:35.19 (30.27)     6:05.27 (30.08)
        6:35.87 (30.60)     7:06.04 (30.17)     7:36.14 (30.10)     8:05.63 (29.49)
  4 *Rouault, Sebastian       18 France               8:05.57    8:06.63 NAT
                  27.96       58.20 (30.24)     1:28.90 (30.70)     2:00.17 (31.27)
        2:30.62 (30.45)     3:01.26 (30.64)     3:31.80 (30.54)     4:02.43 (30.63)
        4:32.61 (30.18)     5:03.31 (30.70)     5:33.66 (30.35)     6:04.39 (30.73)
        6:34.38 (29.99)     7:05.28 (30.90)     7:35.67 (30.39)     8:06.63 (30.96)
  5 #Sprang, Christian        17 Gloucester Cnty-MA   8:14.74    8:10.08 NAT
                  28.38       58.75 (30.37)     1:29.42 (30.67)     2:00.48 (31.06)
        2:31.13 (30.65)     3:02.15 (31.02)     3:32.10 (29.95)     4:02.58 (30.48)
        4:33.50 (30.92)     5:04.36 (30.86)     5:35.15 (30.79)     6:06.35 (31.20)
        6:37.50 (31.15)     7:09.10 (31.60)     7:40.14 (31.04)     8:10.08 (29.94)
  6 Jaben, Max                18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:16.44    8:11.12 NAT
                  28.43       58.79 (30.36)     1:29.73 (30.94)     2:00.63 (30.90)
        2:30.84 (30.21)     3:03.19 (32.35)     3:34.45 (31.26)     4:05.52 (31.07)
        4:36.47 (30.95)     5:07.30 (30.83)     5:38.20 (30.90)     6:08.63 (30.43)
        6:39.20 (30.57)     7:09.91 (30.71)     7:40.64 (30.73)     8:11.12 (30.48)
  7 Stovall, Brooks           16 Memphis Tiger-SE     9:11.69Y   8:11.49 NAT
                  27.91       57.78 (29.87)     1:28.32 (30.54)     1:58.71 (30.39)
        2:29.37 (30.66)     3:00.29 (30.92)     3:31.26 (30.97)     4:02.44 (31.18)
        4:33.33 (30.89)     5:04.37 (31.04)     5:35.93 (31.56)     6:07.28 (31.35)
        6:37.48 (30.20)     7:10.63 (33.15)     7:34.98 (24.35)     8:11.49 (36.51)
  8 Klueh, Michael            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:04.97    8:12.50 NAT
                  28.06       58.01 (29.95)     1:28.40 (30.39)     1:59.03 (30.63)
        2:29.76 (30.73)     3:00.48 (30.72)     3:31.26 (30.78)     4:02.22 (30.96)
        4:32.79 (30.57)     5:03.83 (31.04)     5:35.02 (31.19)     6:06.31 (31.29)
        6:38.17 (31.86)     7:09.89 (31.72)     7:41.41 (31.52)     8:12.50 (31.09)
  9 Peterson, Charles         16 Carteret Current-NC  8:15.86    8:14.33 NAT
                  28.06       58.00 (29.94)     1:28.78 (30.78)     1:59.90 (31.12)
        2:30.75 (30.85)     3:02.04 (31.29)     3:33.44 (31.40)     4:04.79 (31.35)
        4:35.86 (31.07)     5:07.39 (31.53)     5:38.72 (31.33)     6:09.48 (30.76)
        6:40.99 (31.51)     7:11.96 (30.97)     7:43.60 (31.64)     8:14.33 (30.73)
 10 Koehler, John             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    8:17.06    8:15.25 NAT
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)     1:28.61 (30.63)     1:59.79 (31.18)
        2:30.98 (31.19)     3:02.27 (31.29)     3:33.21 (30.94)     4:03.99 (30.78)
        4:35.28 (31.29)     5:06.60 (31.32)     5:37.89 (31.29)     6:09.56 (31.67)
        6:40.84 (31.28)     7:12.48 (31.64)     7:44.01 (31.53)     8:15.25 (31.24)
 11 #Work, Tobias             18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     8:19.87    8:15.67 NAT
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)     1:28.97 (30.64)     1:59.91 (30.94)
        2:30.93 (31.02)     3:02.23 (31.30)     3:33.53 (31.30)     4:04.95 (31.42)
        4:36.47 (31.52)     5:08.23 (31.76)     5:39.84 (31.61)     6:11.65 (31.81)
        6:43.42 (31.77)     7:15.14 (31.72)     7:45.62 (30.48)     8:15.67 (30.05)
 12 Owen, Reid                21 North Carolina A-NC  8:18.98    8:16.57 NAT
                  28.25       58.42 (30.17)     1:28.78 (30.36)     1:59.56 (30.78)
        2:30.66 (31.10)     3:01.84 (31.18)     3:33.08 (31.24)     4:04.39 (31.31)
        4:35.62 (31.23)     5:06.96 (31.34)     5:38.26 (31.30)     6:09.76 (31.50)
        6:41.07 (31.31)     7:13.04 (31.97)     7:44.89 (31.85)     8:16.57 (31.68)
 13 Deters, Andrew            16 Industry Hills-CA    8:22.35    8:17.47 NAT
                  28.72       59.21 (30.49)     1:30.10 (30.89)     2:00.92 (30.82)
        2:31.84 (30.92)     3:02.86 (31.02)     3:34.25 (31.39)     4:05.60 (31.35)
        4:37.01 (31.41)     5:08.46 (31.45)     5:40.28 (31.82)     6:12.14 (31.86)
        6:43.80 (31.66)     7:15.65 (31.85)     7:47.08 (31.43)     8:17.47 (30.39)
 14 #Patton, Sean             17 Mecklenburg-NC       8:23.67    8:17.83 NAT
                  28.70     1:00.50 (31.80)     1:31.81 (31.31)     2:03.64 (31.83)
        2:35.11 (31.47)     3:06.98 (31.87)     3:37.81 (30.83)     4:10.15 (32.34)
        4:41.37 (31.22)     5:13.06 (31.69)     5:44.31 (31.25)     6:15.44 (31.13)
        6:46.56 (31.12)     7:17.50 (30.94)     7:48.18 (30.68)     8:17.83 (29.65)
 15 Browning, Harrison        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  8:23.03    8:19.39 NAT
                  27.94       58.55 (30.61)     1:30.29 (31.74)     2:01.96 (31.67)
        2:33.04 (31.08)     3:04.59 (31.55)     3:36.72 (32.13)     4:08.30 (31.58)
        4:39.51 (31.21)     5:11.28 (31.77)     5:42.97 (31.69)     6:14.22 (31.25)
        6:45.70 (31.48)     7:17.23 (31.53)     7:48.68 (31.45)     8:19.39 (30.71)
 16 Lynch, Eric               16 Santa Clara-PC       8:23.23    8:19.80 NAT
                  28.36       59.05 (30.69)     1:30.34 (31.29)     2:01.77 (31.43)
        2:33.21 (31.44)     3:04.50 (31.29)     3:36.12 (31.62)     4:07.66 (31.54)
        4:39.06 (31.40)     5:10.62 (31.56)     5:42.20 (31.58)     6:13.95 (31.75)
        6:45.71 (31.76)     7:17.29 (31.58)     7:48.64 (31.35)     8:19.80 (31.16)
 17 #Houchin, Charles         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  8:19.22    8:20.07 NAT
                  27.62       57.65 (30.03)     1:28.14 (30.49)     1:58.97 (30.83)
        2:29.69 (30.72)     3:00.68 (30.99)     3:31.98 (31.30)     4:03.42 (31.44)
        4:35.13 (31.71)     5:06.75 (31.62)     5:39.16 (32.41)     6:10.98 (31.82)
        6:43.51 (32.53)     7:15.82 (32.31)     7:48.47 (32.65)     8:20.07 (31.60)
 18 #Moulder, David           21 Minnesota-MN/Huntsv  8:23.82    8:21.06 NAT
                  28.87     1:00.30 (31.43)     1:32.32 (32.02)     2:03.99 (31.67)
        2:36.04 (32.05)     3:07.71 (31.67)     3:39.45 (31.74)     4:10.94 (31.49)
        4:42.36 (31.42)     5:13.81 (31.45)     5:45.43 (31.62)     6:16.87 (31.44)
        6:48.48 (31.61)     7:20.09 (31.61)     7:51.22 (31.13)     8:21.06 (29.84)
 19 Fleming, William          17 City of Shrevepo-LA  8:23.95    8:21.79 NAT
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)     1:31.31 (31.68)     2:03.12 (31.81)
        2:34.81 (31.69)     3:06.90 (32.09)     3:39.05 (32.15)     4:11.04 (31.99)
        4:41.97 (30.93)     5:13.42 (31.45)     5:44.93 (31.51)     6:16.86 (31.93)
        6:48.92 (32.06)     7:20.63 (31.71)     7:51.74 (31.11)     8:21.79 (30.05)
 20 Divan, Nicholas           16 Mission Viejo-CA     8:21.48    8:21.82 NAT
                  28.37       58.83 (30.46)     1:29.68 (30.85)     2:01.01 (31.33)
        2:32.71 (31.70)     3:04.39 (31.68)     3:36.18 (31.79)     4:08.12 (31.94)
        4:39.84 (31.72)     5:11.84 (32.00)     5:43.86 (32.02)     6:15.76 (31.90)
        6:47.83 (32.07)     7:19.47 (31.64)     7:51.27 (31.80)     8:21.82 (30.55)
 21 McNeill, Ryan             19 Fast Swim Team-CA/I  8:21.96    8:22.06 NAT
                  29.73     1:01.14 (31.41)     1:32.68 (31.54)     2:04.33 (31.65)
        2:35.84 (31.51)     3:07.28 (31.44)     3:38.89 (31.61)     4:10.26 (31.37)
        4:41.77 (31.51)     5:13.21 (31.44)     5:45.06 (31.85)     6:16.82 (31.76)
        6:48.50 (31.68)     7:20.28 (31.78)     7:51.58 (31.30)     8:22.06 (30.48)
 22 McMahon, Daniel           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:23.58    8:22.28 NAT
                  28.34       59.70 (31.36)     1:31.03 (31.33)     2:02.38 (31.35)
        2:33.20 (30.82)     3:05.92 (32.72)     3:37.65 (31.73)     4:09.41 (31.76)
        4:40.83 (31.42)     5:12.75 (31.92)     5:44.52 (31.77)     6:16.29 (31.77)
        6:48.17 (31.88)     7:19.91 (31.74)     7:51.61 (31.70)     8:22.28 (30.67)
 23 #Burckle, Christopher     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  8:22.88    8:22.55 NAT
                  28.13       58.75 (30.62)     1:30.26 (31.51)     2:01.73 (31.47)
        2:33.63 (31.90)     3:05.11 (31.48)     3:37.19 (32.08)     4:08.80 (31.61)
        4:40.97 (32.17)     5:12.72 (31.75)     5:44.89 (32.17)     6:16.88 (31.99)
        6:49.14 (32.26)     7:20.88 (31.74)     7:52.68 (31.80)     8:22.55 (29.87)
 24 Miller, Robert            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:24.29    8:22.76 NAT
                  29.07     1:00.58 (31.51)     1:32.02 (31.44)     2:03.51 (31.49)
        2:35.04 (31.53)     3:06.50 (31.46)     3:38.29 (31.79)     4:09.99 (31.70)
        4:41.90 (31.91)     5:13.51 (31.61)     5:45.54 (32.03)     6:17.11 (31.57)
        6:48.98 (31.87)     7:20.51 (31.53)     7:52.25 (31.74)     8:22.76 (30.51)
 25 Lopez, Ivan               20 Mexico               8:15.86    8:22.84 NAT
                  29.07       59.99 (30.92)     1:31.93 (31.94)     2:03.42 (31.49)
        2:34.49 (31.07)     3:05.85 (31.36)     3:37.74 (31.89)     4:09.13 (31.39)
        4:41.29 (32.16)     5:13.05 (31.76)     5:44.89 (31.84)     6:16.69 (31.80)
        6:48.92 (32.23)     7:20.33 (31.41)     7:52.08 (31.75)     8:22.84 (30.76)
 26 Jafari, Michael           18 Industry Hills-CA    9:10.05Y   8:22.89 NAT
                  28.92       59.74 (30.82)     1:31.20 (31.46)     2:02.54 (31.34)
        2:34.47 (31.93)     3:06.32 (31.85)     3:37.94 (31.62)     4:09.77 (31.83)
        4:41.61 (31.84)     5:13.05 (31.44)     5:44.92 (31.87)     6:16.47 (31.55)
        6:48.35 (31.88)     7:20.06 (31.71)     7:52.09 (32.03)     8:22.89 (30.80)
 27 Thomas, Jason             21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  8:17.34    8:23.28 NAT
                  27.99       58.03 (30.04)     1:28.87 (30.84)     1:59.86 (30.99)
        2:31.32 (31.46)     3:03.10 (31.78)     3:35.02 (31.92)     4:07.24 (32.22)
        4:40.07 (32.83)     5:12.11 (32.04)     5:44.79 (32.68)     6:16.91 (32.12)
        6:49.07 (32.16)     7:20.62 (31.55)     7:52.56 (31.94)     8:23.28 (30.72)
 28 Scoggan, Byron            15 Arden Hills-SN       8:22.06    8:24.32 OPEN
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)     1:32.57 (31.70)     2:04.43 (31.86)
        2:36.41 (31.98)     3:08.00 (31.59)     3:39.52 (31.52)     4:10.92 (31.40)
        4:42.21 (31.29)     5:13.77 (31.56)     5:45.56 (31.79)     6:17.28 (31.72)
        6:49.19 (31.91)     7:21.26 (32.07)     7:53.41 (32.15)     8:24.32 (30.91)
 29 Koucheravy, Thomas        19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  8:22.27    8:25.24 OPEN
                  28.57       59.46 (30.89)     1:30.99 (31.53)     2:02.41 (31.42)
        2:34.11 (31.70)     3:05.74 (31.63)     3:37.49 (31.75)     4:09.20 (31.71)
        4:40.99 (31.79)     5:13.08 (32.09)     5:45.17 (32.09)     6:17.34 (32.17)
        6:49.00 (31.66)     7:21.50 (32.50)     7:53.33 (31.83)     8:25.24 (31.91)
 30 Brunfeldt, Alexander      18 Aquahawks-MV/U of I  9:20.13Y   8:26.66 OPEN
                  28.23       58.84 (30.61)     1:29.98 (31.14)     2:01.33 (31.35)
        2:32.35 (31.02)     3:05.03 (32.68)     3:36.86 (31.83)     4:09.10 (32.24)
        4:41.18 (32.08)     5:13.56 (32.38)     5:45.23 (31.67)     6:18.22 (32.99)
        6:50.55 (32.33)     7:22.90 (32.35)     7:54.28 (31.38)     8:26.66 (32.38)
 31 Langsett, Robert          21 Fort Lauderdale-FG   8:17.11    8:29.71 OPEN
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)     1:28.43 (30.23)     1:59.62 (31.19)
        2:30.92 (31.30)     3:02.34 (31.42)     3:33.78 (31.44)     4:05.51 (31.73)
        4:37.20 (31.69)     5:09.74 (32.54)     5:42.64 (32.90)     6:15.59 (32.95)
        6:49.52 (33.93)     7:23.19 (33.67)     7:57.20 (34.01)     8:29.71 (32.51)
 32 #Wood, Zachary            19 Minnesota-MN/Alma S  9:18.60Y   8:29.87
                  28.98     1:00.30 (31.32)     1:32.04 (31.74)     2:04.12 (32.08)
        2:35.91 (31.79)     3:08.00 (32.09)     3:39.92 (31.92)     4:12.39 (32.47)
        4:44.34 (31.95)     5:16.68 (32.34)     5:48.90 (32.22)     6:21.17 (32.27)
        6:53.51 (32.34)     7:26.02 (32.51)     7:58.43 (32.41)     8:29.87 (31.44)
 33 #Davis, Sean              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  9:20.77Y   8:30.06
                  29.02     1:00.15 (31.13)     1:32.39 (32.24)     2:03.89 (31.50)
        2:35.87 (31.98)     3:07.82 (31.95)     3:39.86 (32.04)     4:11.69 (31.83)
        4:43.53 (31.84)     5:15.85 (32.32)     5:48.13 (32.28)     6:20.52 (32.39)
        6:53.06 (32.54)     7:25.88 (32.82)     7:58.31 (32.43)     8:30.06 (31.75)
 34 #Hill, Steven             19 Club Wolverine-MI    8:23.24    8:30.36
                  28.59       59.48 (30.89)     1:31.55 (32.07)     2:03.45 (31.90)
        2:35.62 (32.17)     3:07.60 (31.98)     3:39.95 (32.35)     4:12.18 (32.23)
        4:44.35 (32.17)     5:16.71 (32.36)     5:48.85 (32.14)     6:21.28 (32.43)
        6:53.74 (32.46)     7:25.96 (32.22)     7:58.59 (32.63)     8:30.36 (31.77)
 35 Nolan, Brent              19 Mission Viejo-CA     9:17.89Y   8:30.83
                  28.90     1:00.04 (31.14)     1:31.90 (31.86)     2:03.92 (32.02)
        2:35.40 (31.48)     3:07.94 (32.54)     3:40.20 (32.26)     4:12.67 (32.47)
        4:44.92 (32.25)     5:17.63 (32.71)     5:50.12 (32.49)     6:23.18 (33.06)
        6:55.95 (32.77)     7:28.71 (32.76)     8:01.09 (32.38)     8:30.83 (29.74)
 36 #Smit, Michael            18 Three Village-MR/Co  9:11.80Y   8:31.74
                  28.96       59.89 (30.93)     1:31.43 (31.54)     2:03.42 (31.99)
        2:35.53 (32.11)     3:07.74 (32.21)     3:40.42 (32.68)     4:12.86 (32.44)
        4:44.96 (32.10)     5:17.43 (32.47)     5:49.90 (32.47)     6:22.63 (32.73)
        6:55.20 (32.57)     7:27.92 (32.72)     8:00.49 (32.57)     8:31.74 (31.25)
 37 Krause, Robert            17 San Ramon-PC         9:19.50Y   8:33.52
                  29.41     1:00.65 (31.24)     1:32.70 (32.05)     2:04.82 (32.12)
        2:37.13 (32.31)     3:09.44 (32.31)     3:42.05 (32.61)     4:14.29 (32.24)
        4:47.04 (32.75)     5:19.28 (32.24)     5:52.24 (32.96)     6:24.91 (32.67)
        6:56.86 (31.95)     7:29.34 (32.48)     8:01.90 (32.56)     8:33.52 (31.62)
 38 Ashley, David             20 Lake Forest-IL/Prin  9:11.38Y   8:34.79
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)     1:33.41 (31.97)     2:05.76 (32.35)
        2:37.79 (32.03)     3:10.23 (32.44)     3:43.00 (32.77)     4:15.26 (32.26)
        4:47.77 (32.51)     5:20.39 (32.62)     5:52.93 (32.54)     6:25.32 (32.39)
        6:57.78 (32.46)     7:29.90 (32.12)     8:02.54 (32.64)     8:34.79 (32.25)
 39 #Hardy, Jason             18 Pleasanton Sea H-PC  9:18.02Y   8:36.32
                  29.64     1:00.82 (31.18)     1:33.11 (32.29)     2:05.40 (32.29)
        2:37.57 (32.17)     3:10.04 (32.47)     3:42.47 (32.43)     4:14.96 (32.49)
        4:47.35 (32.39)     5:20.11 (32.76)     5:52.96 (32.85)     6:25.94 (32.98)
        6:58.73 (32.79)     7:31.66 (32.93)     8:04.32 (32.66)     8:36.32 (32.00)
 40 Smith, Jeffery            19 Unattached-LA        8:23.23    8:37.35
                  29.32     1:00.45 (31.13)     1:32.06 (31.61)     2:03.80 (31.74)
        2:35.85 (32.05)     3:07.64 (31.79)     3:40.04 (32.40)     4:12.01 (31.97)
        4:43.95 (31.94)     5:16.62 (32.67)     5:50.00 (33.38)     6:22.84 (32.84)
        6:56.47 (33.63)     7:30.40 (33.93)     8:04.37 (33.97)     8:37.35 (32.98)

Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.66   3/31/2004 Libby Lenton, AUS
    American: A 53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.
LC Nationals: M 54.07   8/14/2000 Jenny Thompson, Stanford
Sum National:   57.69
                57.69  NAT
                58.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jamison, Tanica           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.17      55.96 NAT
                  27.16       55.96 (28.80)
  2 Dwelley, Kate             15 Terrapins-PC           57.29      56.63 NAT
                  27.48       56.63 (29.15)
  3 Townsend, Danielle        20 Aggie Swim Club-GU/    56.49      56.65 NAT
                  27.22       56.65 (29.43)
  4 Denby, Kara               18 Conejo Simi-CA         56.69      56.75 NAT
                  27.40       56.75 (29.35)
  5 Ripple Johnston, Shelly   23 Elmwood Sharks-LA      57.14      57.02 NAT
                  27.45       57.02 (29.57)
  6 Hentschel, Susan          19 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/    57.23      57.17 NAT
                  27.45       57.17 (29.72)
  7 Georoff, Andrea           21 Athens Bulldog-GA/U    57.32      57.20 NAT
                  27.44       57.20 (29.76)
  8 *Balmy, Coralie           17 France                 57.44      57.33 NAT
                  28.41       57.33 (28.92)
B - Final
  9 Nauta, Chelsea            15 TampaBayAquatics-FL    57.58      57.08 NAT
                  27.73       57.08 (29.35)
 10 Carter, Austen            17 Team Greenville-SC     57.51      57.13 NAT
                  27.92       57.13 (29.21)
 11 Kukors, Emily             19 King-PN                57.45      57.23 NAT
                  27.96       57.23 (29.27)
 12 Ohlgren, Ava              16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI     57.56      57.30 NAT
                  27.86       57.30 (29.44)
 13 Bishop, Brooke            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.50      57.41 NAT
                  27.33       57.41 (30.08)
 14 Marsman, Marie            22 De Anza Cupertin-PC    57.56      57.52 NAT
                  27.84       57.52 (29.68)
 15 Miller, Anna              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.53      57.64 NAT
                  28.07       57.64 (29.57)
 16 Siminski, Kristin         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.58      57.89 OPEN
                  28.11       57.89 (29.78)
C - Final
 17 Medina, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC    57.78      57.23 NAT
                  28.01       57.23 (29.22)
 18 Boutwell, Lacey           21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.82      57.42 NAT
                  28.44       57.42 (28.98)
 19 Radke, Katrina            33 Swimcraft-PC           57.78      57.58 NAT
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)
 20 Hardt, Julie              22 Reno Aquatics-PC/U.    57.85      57.61 NAT
                  27.99       57.61 (29.62)
 21 Humphries, Kaela          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.71      57.65 NAT
                  28.07       57.65 (29.58)
 22 Gruber, Amy               21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K    57.70      57.76 OPEN
                  27.87       57.76 (29.89)
 23 Preyss, Lauren            19 Lake Erie Silver-LE    57.75      57.85 OPEN
                  27.80       57.85 (30.05)
 24 Kemp, Elizabeth           16 Curl-Burke-PV          57.78      58.03 OPEN
                  27.81       58.03 (30.22)

Swim-off
  1 Hardt, Julie              22 Reno Aquatics-PC/U.       NT      57.93 OPEN
                  27.92       57.93 (30.01)
  2 Boncher, Brooke           21 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      58.37 OPEN
                  28.12       58.37 (30.25)

Preliminaries
 17 Vandenberg, Kimberly      20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Or    57.61
 26 Boncher, Brooke           21 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.85
 27 #Lieb, Catherine          19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     57.92
 28 Cole, Jessica             17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    58.03
 28 Ewing, Emile              16 Thills Swim Club-OR    58.03
 30 Lunsmann, Leslie          20 Fleet Swimming-GU/A    58.05
 31 *Serrano, Tania           24 Mexico                 58.22
 32 Peterson, Sarah           16 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.24
 33 Rogers, Lauren            17 Terrapins-PC           58.28
 34 Dlugonski, Deirdre        21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    58.47
 35 Jennings, Emilee          15 King-PN                58.53
 36 Reynolds, Caitlin         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.60
 37 #Wilson, Teresa           19 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      58.75
 38 Faulkner, Jaclyn          20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.83
 39 Thomas, Tara              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.90
 40 Baughman, Taylor          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.94
 41 #Coombe, Kathryn          21 Minnesota-MN/M3F       58.99
 42 Brown, Connie             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.23
 43 #Perry, Rebecca           18 NC State Aquatic-NC    59.31
 44 Smith, Julianne           14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    59.32
 45 Law, Colleen              16 Curl-Burke-PV          59.46

Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED
    American: A 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova
   U.S. Open: U 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova
LC Nationals: M 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
Sum National:   52.19
                52.19  NAT
                52.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett       18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.76      49.91 NAT
                  23.73       49.91 (26.18)
  2 Tucker, Scott             29 Irvine Novaquati-CA    50.33      50.14 NAT
                  23.93       50.14 (26.21)
  3 *Bodet, Sebastien         19 France                 50.67      50.50 NAT
                  24.43       50.50 (26.07)
  4 *Galavtine, Antoine       19 France                 50.90      50.54 NAT
                  24.33       50.54 (26.21)
  4 Verlatti, Ryan            17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    50.99      50.54 NAT
                  24.40       50.54 (26.14)
  6 Silkaitis, Terrence       20 Minnesota-MN/WSO       51.25      50.79 NAT
                  24.93       50.79 (25.86)
  7 Grant, Andrew             19 San Ramon-PC           51.44      51.21 NAT
                  25.08       51.21 (26.13)
  8 Ransom, Kyle              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.42      51.81 NAT
                  24.52       51.81 (27.29)
B - Final
  9 *Mallet, Gregory          20 France                 51.70      51.26 NAT
                  24.90       51.26 (26.36)
 10 Paul, Alister             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    51.56      51.35 NAT
                  24.70       51.35 (26.65)
 11 Goldberg, Bryan           21 Tennessee Aquati-SE    51.52      51.36 NAT
                  24.68       51.36 (26.68)
 12 #Copeland, William        18 Rockbridge Swimm-VA    51.57      51.41 NAT
                  24.60       51.41 (26.81)
 13 *Maitre, David            24 France                 51.51      51.56 NAT
                  24.25       51.56 (27.31)
 14 #Sullivant, Andrew        20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     51.76      51.63 NAT
                  24.88       51.63 (26.75)
 15 Morse, Ivan               21 San Ramon-PC           51.71      51.69 NAT
                  25.39       51.69 (26.30)
 16 O'Halloran, Tyler         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.71      51.81 NAT
                  24.63       51.81 (27.18)
C - Final
 17 Beal, Daniel              18 Santa Barbara-CA       51.93      51.51 NAT
                  25.19       51.51 (26.32)
 18 Doyle, Joseph             19 Unattached-OH          52.10      51.58 NAT
                  24.86       51.58 (26.72)
 19 *Gueraldi, Renato         23 California Aquat-PC    51.96      51.59 NAT
                  24.42       51.59 (27.17)
 20 Adrian, Nathan            15 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    52.18      51.81 NAT
                  25.38       51.81 (26.43)
 21 Barrett, Jeffrey          20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    52.48      51.87 NAT
                  25.08       51.87 (26.79)
 22 #Newmann, Scott           20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     51.80      52.02 NAT
                  25.12       52.02 (26.90)
 23 Blanchard, Daniel         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     52.38      52.25 OPEN
                  24.74       52.25 (27.51)
 24 Pritchett, Poston         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.06      52.53 OPEN
                  25.30       52.53 (27.23)
Preliminaries
 18 Jones, Cullen             20 NC State Aquatic-NC    51.87
 26 #Osten, Neil              21 Minnesota-MN/Verona    52.55
 27 #Gardner, Terry           19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     52.58
 28 #Donaldson, David         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.63
 29 #Northrop, Daryl          21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    53.03
 30 *Strohmeyer, Guillaume    19 France                 53.05
 31 #Diotte, Matt             18 King-PN                53.37
 32 Flatt, Wesley             19 Swim Atlanta-GA        53.61
 33 McCaffrey, Sean           21 Minnesota-MN/WSO       55.84

Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford
    American: A 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford
   U.S. Open: U 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford
LC Nationals: M 2:24.75   8/14/2000 Kristy Kowal, Athens Bulldogs
Sum National:   2:38.09
                2:38.09  NAT
                2:41.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ertter, Lindsey           21 Athens Bulldog-GA/U  2:31.95    2:30.64 NAT
                  34.46     1:12.63 (38.17)     1:51.63 (39.00)     2:30.64 (39.01)
  2 Soni, Rebecca             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:32.26    2:31.58 NAT
                  34.69     1:12.50 (37.81)     1:51.53 (39.03)     2:31.58 (40.05)
  3 Spann, Alexandra          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:32.79    2:31.69 NAT
                  34.73     1:13.10 (38.37)     1:51.93 (38.83)     2:31.69 (39.76)
  4 Botzum, Jessica           18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:33.75    2:32.16 NAT
                  34.91     1:13.31 (38.40)     1:52.32 (39.01)     2:32.16 (39.84)
  5 Hehn, Keri                23 Minnesota-MN         2:34.14    2:33.68 NAT
                  35.25     1:14.59 (39.34)     1:54.22 (39.63)     2:33.68 (39.46)
  6 Bell, Katherine           19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:35.51    2:33.90 NAT
                  35.11     1:14.47 (39.36)     1:54.20 (39.73)     2:33.90 (39.70)
  7 Pangilinan, Jaclyn        18 White Plains Ywc-MR  2:35.46    2:34.16 NAT
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)     1:54.20 (39.80)     2:34.16 (39.96)
  8 Degolia, Hailey           17 Pleasanton Sea H-PC  2:35.26    2:35.70 NAT
                  35.21     1:14.56 (39.35)     1:54.72 (40.16)     2:35.70 (40.98)
B - Final
  9 Jensen, Alicia            17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:35.72    2:32.44 NAT
                  35.08     1:13.87 (38.79)     1:53.13 (39.26)     2:32.44 (39.31)
 10 #Graham, Laura            20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:35.64    2:32.92 NAT
                  34.97     1:13.53 (38.56)     1:53.41 (39.88)     2:32.92 (39.51)
 11 Clemens, Alison           15 Asphalt Green-MR     2:36.36    2:33.02 NAT
                  34.67     1:12.78 (38.11)     1:52.71 (39.93)     2:33.02 (40.31)
 12 Aemisegger, Alicia        16 Germantown-MA        2:35.76    2:35.32 NAT
                  35.51     1:15.15 (39.64)     1:55.48 (40.33)     2:35.32 (39.84)
 13 Briskie, Erin             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:35.67    2:35.39 NAT
                  36.40     1:16.17 (39.77)     1:55.74 (39.57)     2:35.39 (39.65)
 14 Schmitt, Jessica          13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:36.01    2:35.76 NAT
                  36.28     1:15.50 (39.22)     1:55.69 (40.19)     2:35.76 (40.07)
 15 Clemens, Clare            18 Asphalt Green-MR     2:36.27    2:35.95 NAT
                  36.47     1:15.81 (39.34)     1:55.48 (39.67)     2:35.95 (40.47)
 16 *Dobral, Coralie          17 France               2:35.77    2:36.20 NAT
                  35.96     1:15.59 (39.63)     1:55.46 (39.87)     2:36.20 (40.74)
C - Final
 17 Hardy, Jessica            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:37.13    2:34.87 NAT
                  34.47     1:13.81 (39.34)     1:53.95 (40.14)     2:34.87 (40.92)
 18 Commander, Shantel        20 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:36.69    2:35.01 NAT
                  36.35     1:16.27 (39.92)     1:55.66 (39.39)     2:35.01 (39.35)
 19 Davis, Laura              20 Terrapins-PC         2:36.36    2:35.88 NAT
                  36.00     1:15.78 (39.78)     1:55.28 (39.50)     2:35.88 (40.60)
 20 Kukors, Ariana            15 King-PN              2:36.63    2:36.62 NAT
                  36.34     1:16.26 (39.92)     1:56.43 (40.17)     2:36.62 (40.19)
 21 Buchanan, Jessica         18 Lakeridge Swimmi-PC  2:37.00    2:37.04 NAT
                  36.22     1:15.78 (39.56)     1:56.03 (40.25)     2:37.04 (41.01)
 22 Smith, Elizabeth          15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:36.72    2:37.11 NAT
                  35.34     1:15.79 (40.45)     1:57.10 (41.31)     2:37.11 (40.01)
 23 Sacco, Brittany           17 City of Plano-NT     2:37.52    2:37.46 NAT
                  36.04     1:16.10 (40.06)     1:56.79 (40.69)     2:37.46 (40.67)
 24 Meng, Heather             19 Gloucester Cnty-MA   2:37.14    2:38.01 NAT
                  35.74     1:16.06 (40.32)     1:56.94 (40.88)     2:38.01 (41.07)
Preliminaries
 25 *Le Paranthoen, Ann-Soph  27 France               2:37.81
 26 Finn, Alisa               13 New Trier-IL         2:38.12
 27 Gabert, Stephanie         14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:38.37
 28 Stupp, Julie              18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:38.60
 29 Boosalis, Maryann         17 Industry Hills-CA    2:39.20
 30 Gilbert, Kirsten          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:39.37
 31 #Kohutek, Michelle        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:39.62
 32 McIntyre, Melissa         17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:41.04
 33 Miller, Marcelle          20 Seacoast-NE          2:41.11
 34 Schweitzer, Colleen       16 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:41.13
 35 Patterson, Genevieve      18 Thills Swim Club-OR  2:41.17
 36 Heath, Samantha           16 Pleasanton Sea H-PC  2:41.43
 37 Catalano, Shellene        21 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:42.18
 38 #Norton, Annie            16 Mecklenburg-NC       2:42.38
 39 Kilkuts, Courtney         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:42.52
 40 Macgregor, Abby           16 Triton Swimming-KY   2:43.57
 41 Beaudreau, Lauren         16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:43.87
 42 Grunert, Megan            21 Central Indiana-IN   2:44.35
 43 Houston, Kathryn          17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:45.19
 44 Fuccillo, Jeana           19 Ucla Swimming-CA/Ro  2:48.83

Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
    American: A 2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
   U.S. Open: U 2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
LC Nationals: M 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   2:22.79
                2:22.79  NAT
                2:25.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Nicolardot, Julien       23 France               2:16.69    2:14.52 NAT
                  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)     1:39.89 (34.57)     2:14.52 (34.63)
  2 *Richard, Christophe      21 France               2:18.20    2:16.25 NAT
                  31.07     1:06.26 (35.19)     1:41.17 (34.91)     2:16.25 (35.08)
  3 Swander, Kevin            20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:18.05    2:16.32 NAT
                  30.96     1:06.12 (35.16)     1:40.51 (34.39)     2:16.32 (35.81)
  4 Schurr, Christian         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:19.10    2:16.74 NAT
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)     1:40.28 (34.94)     2:16.74 (36.46)
  5 Bassett, Ethan            23 Curl-Burke-PV        2:16.92    2:17.18 NAT
                  31.24     1:06.07 (34.83)     1:41.55 (35.48)     2:17.18 (35.63)
  6 Mahoney, Sean             15 Terrapins-PC         2:18.17    2:17.33 NAT
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)     1:41.81 (35.60)     2:17.33 (35.52)
  7 Kornfeld, Paul            17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:17.97    2:17.71 NAT
                  31.66     1:07.61 (35.95)     1:42.94 (35.33)     2:17.71 (34.77)
  8 Spann, Scott              16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.68    2:18.30 NAT
                  31.46     1:06.89 (35.43)     1:42.66 (35.77)     2:18.30 (35.64)
B - Final
  9 Callahan, Kevin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:20.18    2:18.06 NAT
                  32.29     1:07.58 (35.29)     1:43.05 (35.47)     2:18.06 (35.01)
 10 Criste, John              15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:19.39    2:18.76 NAT
                  31.88     1:07.88 (36.00)     1:43.26 (35.38)     2:18.76 (35.50)
 11 *Jacobo, Alejandro        19 Mexico               2:20.99    2:18.98 NAT
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)     1:42.38 (35.37)     2:18.98 (36.60)
 12 Rasmussen, John           29 Mt Hood-OR           2:21.22    2:20.06 NAT
                  31.09     1:06.68 (35.59)     1:42.82 (36.14)     2:20.06 (37.24)
 13 Woodruff, Patrick         20 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:20.28    2:20.27 NAT
                  32.32     1:08.43 (36.11)     1:44.41 (35.98)     2:20.27 (35.86)
 14 *Barbosa, Henrique        20 California Aquat-PC  2:19.85    2:20.65 NAT
                  31.79     1:07.90 (36.11)     1:43.80 (35.90)     2:20.65 (36.85)
 15 Kelly, Sean               20 Minnesota-MN         2:21.13    2:22.13 NAT
                  32.21     1:08.20 (35.99)     1:45.00 (36.80)     2:22.13 (37.13)
 16 Roberts, Jonathan         16 Greater Rocheste-NI  2:21.55    2:22.32 NAT
                  32.05     1:07.55 (35.50)     1:44.62 (37.07)     2:22.32 (37.70)
C - Final
 17 Brown, Thomas             21 Reno Aquatics-PC/St  2:23.19    2:20.50 NAT
                  32.21     1:07.93 (35.72)     1:43.81 (35.88)     2:20.50 (36.69)
 18 Ash, David                18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:23.40    2:20.98 NAT
                  31.58     1:06.92 (35.34)     1:43.77 (36.85)     2:20.98 (37.21)
 19 Velez, Daniel             20 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.02    2:21.04 NAT
                  32.46     1:08.73 (36.27)     1:45.18 (36.45)     2:21.04 (35.86)
 20 Tobler, Nicholas          22 Swim Pasadena-CA/BY  2:22.75    2:21.13 NAT
                  32.32     1:09.03 (36.71)     1:45.39 (36.36)     2:21.13 (35.74)
 21 Yeager, Robert            21 Team Charlotte-NC    2:22.57    2:21.97 NAT
                  32.90     1:09.16 (36.26)     1:45.44 (36.28)     2:21.97 (36.53)
 22 Barnes, Ivan              18 City of Plano-NT     2:23.48    2:22.91 OPEN
                  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)     1:46.06 (36.79)     2:22.91 (36.85)
 23 Fischetti, Robert         19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:23.51    2:23.75 OPEN
                  32.79     1:08.88 (36.09)     1:46.05 (37.17)     2:23.75 (37.70)
 24 Salaz, Jake               18 Mt Hood-OR           2:22.57    2:23.78 OPEN
                  32.85     1:09.24 (36.39)     1:45.82 (36.58)     2:23.78 (37.96)
Preliminaries
 25 #Lentz, Graham            20 Unattached-PC        2:23.98
 26 Baldwin, Harry            20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:24.10
 27 #Divan, Paul              18 Mission Viejo-CA     2:24.52
 28 *Garcia, Rafael           20 Mexico               2:24.57
 29 Dawson, Alexander         20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:24.66
 30 *Jacobo, Alfredo          22 Mexico               2:24.94
 31 Larmoyeux, Michael        17 Bolles School-FL     2:25.03
 32 Clements, Joey            21 Unattached-AZ        2:25.05
 33 Vanderkaay, Christian     22 Club Wolverine-MI    2:25.67
 34 Williams, Alexander       19 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/  2:25.69
 35 Molnar, Matthew           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:25.86
 36 Magruder, Agustin         18 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:26.56
 37 #Youm, Joon               19 King-PN              2:26.91
 38 Ratliff, Williamson       20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:27.47
 39 #Ptasnik, Elliot          21 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:29.14
 40 #Johnson, Seth            19 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:29.86
 41 #McGrath, John            20 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:31.50
 -- Fedderly, Matthew         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD       DQ

Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
    American: A 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal
   U.S. Open: U 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
LC Nationals: M 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal. Aq.
Sum National:   2:19.99
                2:19.99  NAT
                2:22.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGregory, Hayley         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:16.18    2:13.59 NAT
                  30.92     1:04.78 (33.86)     1:39.48 (34.70)     2:13.59 (34.11)
  2 Chura, Haley              19 Southern Marlins-SC  2:15.78    2:14.49 NAT
                  32.11     1:05.76 (33.65)     1:40.19 (34.43)     2:14.49 (34.30)
  3 Axtell, Andrea            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:14.99    2:14.69 NAT
                  32.03     1:06.34 (34.31)     1:41.04 (34.70)     2:14.69 (33.65)
  4 Smit, Julia               16 Three Village-MR     2:15.33    2:15.70 NAT
                  32.88     1:06.75 (33.87)     1:41.74 (34.99)     2:15.70 (33.96)
  5 Smith, Kelsy              17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:18.84    2:16.82 NAT
                  33.62     1:07.80 (34.18)     1:42.49 (34.69)     2:16.82 (34.33)
  6 Thompson, Kathryn         17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:18.13    2:17.66 NAT
                  33.51     1:07.96 (34.45)     1:42.87 (34.91)     2:17.66 (34.79)
  7 #Crippen, Teresa          14 Germantown-MA        2:17.35    2:18.79 NAT
                  33.07     1:08.00 (34.93)     1:43.95 (35.95)     2:18.79 (34.84)
  8 Viveros, Renee            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:18.36    2:21.90 OPEN
                  33.17     1:08.89 (35.72)     1:45.41 (36.52)     2:21.90 (36.49)
B - Final
  9 #Neal, Emily              16 City of Plano-NT     2:19.62    2:18.98 NAT
                  33.64     1:08.96 (35.32)     1:44.47 (35.51)     2:18.98 (34.51)
 10 #Kelly, Margaret          16 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  2:19.08    2:19.93 NAT
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)     1:44.50 (36.33)     2:19.93 (35.43)
 11 Rogers, Lauren            17 Terrapins-PC         2:19.46    2:19.96 NAT
                  32.88     1:07.91 (35.03)     1:44.22 (36.31)     2:19.96 (35.74)
 12 Skolaski, Jennifer        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:19.76    2:21.10 OPEN
                  33.13     1:08.75 (35.62)     1:45.27 (36.52)     2:21.10 (35.83)
 13 Rademacher, Stacy         19 Mecklenburg-NC       2:20.26    2:21.30 OPEN
                  33.77     1:09.18 (35.41)     1:45.84 (36.66)     2:21.30 (35.46)
 14 Larochelle, Natalie       17 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:19.75    2:21.73 OPEN
                  33.92     1:09.27 (35.35)     1:45.38 (36.11)     2:21.73 (36.35)
 15 #Golden, Julie            15 Birmingham Swimm-SE  2:20.03    2:21.76 OPEN
                  33.86     1:09.01 (35.15)     1:45.56 (36.55)     2:21.76 (36.20)
 16 Bugden, Sarah             20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:20.12    2:26.02
                  33.53     1:10.00 (36.47)     1:47.54 (37.54)     2:26.02 (38.48)
C - Final
 17 Liu, Michelle             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:21.38    2:19.00 NAT
                  33.26     1:08.04 (34.78)     1:43.60 (35.56)     2:19.00 (35.40)
 18 Smart, Lauren             14 Team Charlotte-NC    2:20.52    2:19.13 NAT
                  33.15     1:08.99 (35.84)     1:44.72 (35.73)     2:19.13 (34.41)
 19 #Leddy, Meghan            13 Eastern Express-NJ   2:20.58    2:20.06 OPEN
                  33.64     1:08.69 (35.05)     1:44.92 (36.23)     2:20.06 (35.14)
 20 Voyles, Lindsay           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.72    2:20.74 OPEN
                  33.00     1:08.83 (35.83)     1:45.14 (36.31)     2:20.74 (35.60)
 21 Chin, Alyssa              20 Reno Aquatics-PC/U   2:20.50    2:20.76 OPEN
                  34.05     1:09.71 (35.66)     1:45.48 (35.77)     2:20.76 (35.28)
 22 #Szymanski, Genevieve     15 Haines Dolphins-AK/  2:22.00    2:21.84 OPEN
                  33.20     1:08.13 (34.93)     1:44.68 (36.55)     2:21.84 (37.16)
 23 #Wind, Katherine          19 Minnesota-MN/STAR    2:20.99    2:23.26
                  34.12     1:09.17 (35.05)     1:46.72 (37.55)     2:23.26 (36.54)
 24 McLane, Julianne          16 Terrapins-PC         2:20.86    2:23.30
                  33.34     1:09.06 (35.72)     1:45.98 (36.92)     2:23.30 (37.32)
Preliminaries
 25 #Holmes, Erin             15 Channel Cats-IE      2:22.55
 26 Scarborough, Kimberly     21 Ucla Swimming-CA     2:22.75
 27 Silver, Helen             20 California Aquat-PC  2:22.90
 28 Hart, Lindsay             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:23.00
 29 Harris, Carrera           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:23.26
 30 #Davis, Brittany          19 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:23.27
 31 Jones, Ashley             16 Joliet Jets Y-IL     2:23.38
 32 Morelli, Lisa             21 California Aquat-PC  2:23.93
 33 Marik, Melissa            15 Naperville-IL        2:24.13
 34 Iversen, Courtney         19 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:24.42
 35 Andrews, Lauren           19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  2:25.26
 36 Ferritto, Elaine          19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:25.28
 37 #Van Zanten, Samantha     18 King-PN              2:25.45
 38 Gnatzig, Gina             20 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  2:25.71
 39 Shepherd, Sara            21 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:26.29
 40 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         17 White Plains Ywc-MR  2:26.58

Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
    American: A 1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
   U.S. Open: U 1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
LC Nationals: M 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
Sum National:   2:07.19
                2:07.19  NAT
                2:09.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staley, Trent             22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:04.61    2:02.02 NAT
                  29.12     1:00.03 (30.91)     1:31.15 (31.12)     2:02.02 (30.87)
  2 Russell, David            17 New England Barr-NE  2:02.63    2:02.65 NAT
                  28.85     1:00.14 (31.29)     1:31.35 (31.21)     2:02.65 (31.30)
  3 Vayo, Louis               18 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:05.25    2:03.06 NAT
                  29.20     1:00.25 (31.05)     1:31.66 (31.41)     2:03.06 (31.40)
  4 Scanlan, Matthew          17 AC Bakersfield-CC    2:05.32    2:05.09 NAT
                  29.86     1:01.39 (31.53)     1:33.17 (31.78)     2:05.09 (31.92)
  5 *Maire, Romain            19 France               2:06.06    2:06.55 NAT
                  29.32     1:00.87 (31.55)     1:33.46 (32.59)     2:06.55 (33.09)
  6 Rehrmann, Stephen         21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:06.61    2:06.73 NAT
                  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)     1:34.05 (33.02)     2:06.73 (32.68)
  7 Paul, Alister             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:05.97    2:07.46 OPEN
                  29.44     1:01.56 (32.12)     1:34.37 (32.81)     2:07.46 (33.09)
  8 Hopkins, Michael          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.33    2:07.59 OPEN
                  29.41     1:01.24 (31.83)     1:34.41 (33.17)     2:07.59 (33.18)
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Thomas            19 Athens Bulldog-GA/U  2:07.94    2:06.31 NAT
                  30.25     1:01.54 (31.29)     1:33.85 (32.31)     2:06.31 (32.46)
 10 #Patton, Sean             17 Mecklenburg-NC       2:07.43    2:06.92 NAT
                  30.53     1:02.30 (31.77)     1:34.95 (32.65)     2:06.92 (31.97)
 11 Leach, Matthew            23 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:08.10    2:07.00 NAT
                  29.97     1:01.97 (32.00)     1:34.76 (32.79)     2:07.00 (32.24)
 12 Deweese, Jeffrey          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.61    2:07.45 OPEN
                  30.11     1:02.49 (32.38)     1:35.09 (32.60)     2:07.45 (32.36)
 13 Sacco, Thomas             19 City of Plano-NT     2:07.31    2:07.96 OPEN
                  29.64     1:02.40 (32.76)     1:35.82 (33.42)     2:07.96 (32.14)
 14 Wolfe, Michael            18 ConocoPhillips S-OK  2:08.07    2:09.05 OPEN
                  30.45     1:02.74 (32.29)     1:35.86 (33.12)     2:09.05 (33.19)
 15 Thorburn, Jeffrey         19 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:07.94    2:09.45
                  30.51     1:02.99 (32.48)     1:35.99 (33.00)     2:09.45 (33.46)
 16 Lathrope, Scott           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:07.76    2:11.21
                  30.74     1:03.12 (32.38)     1:37.18 (34.06)     2:11.21 (34.03)
C - Final
 17 Patton, Matthew           17 Mecklenburg-NC       2:08.36    2:07.21 OPEN
                  30.66     1:02.48 (31.82)     1:34.92 (32.44)     2:07.21 (32.29)
 18 Boswell, Bradley          19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:08.60    2:07.56 OPEN
                  30.72     1:03.44 (32.72)     1:36.27 (32.83)     2:07.56 (31.29)
 19 Maher, Alan               16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:08.26    2:07.80 OPEN
                  30.85     1:02.54 (31.69)     1:35.76 (33.22)     2:07.80 (32.04)
 20 Emanuel, Ryan             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.16    2:07.83 OPEN
                  29.56     1:01.25 (31.69)     1:34.73 (33.48)     2:07.83 (33.10)
 21 Brandenberger, Chris      21 Three Village-MR/Un  2:08.23    2:08.41 OPEN
                  30.07     1:02.59 (32.52)     1:35.73 (33.14)     2:08.41 (32.68)
 22 #Dickson, Luke            20 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/  2:08.18    2:08.87 OPEN
                  30.32     1:02.75 (32.43)     1:36.28 (33.53)     2:08.87 (32.59)
 23 Jones, Michael            20 Firestone Akron-LE/  2:08.65    2:09.48
                  30.11     1:03.09 (32.98)     1:36.73 (33.64)     2:09.48 (32.75)
 24 #McLin, Shawn             20 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:08.70    2:09.57
                  30.25     1:02.46 (32.21)     1:36.18 (33.72)     2:09.57 (33.39)
Preliminaries
 25 Moccari, Cameron          21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:09.05
 26 Rose, Zachary             16 Brunswick Ywca-GA    2:09.19
 27 Rahaeuser, Evan           21 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:09.78
 28 Reed, Thomas              21 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.11
 29 #Neal, Matthew            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:10.20
 30 Bezerra, Diogo            23 Team Starbucks-PN/U  2:10.46

Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.78    8/4/2002 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
Sum National:   2:17.29
                2:17.29  NAT
                2:20.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kimberly      20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Or  2:13.23    2:11.08 NAT
                  29.82     1:03.05 (33.23)     1:36.99 (33.94)     2:11.08 (34.09)
  2 Eads, Courtney            17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.64    2:11.73 NAT
                  29.67     1:03.18 (33.51)     1:37.56 (34.38)     2:11.73 (34.17)
  3 Hastrup, Kristen          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:15.92    2:13.95 NAT
                  30.56     1:04.27 (33.71)     1:38.37 (34.10)     2:13.95 (35.58)
  4 Sims, Amanda              15 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:15.46    2:16.20 NAT
                  30.83     1:05.53 (34.70)     1:40.27 (34.74)     2:16.20 (35.93)
  5 Morris, Kailey            16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:16.45    2:16.76 NAT
                  30.74     1:05.12 (34.38)     1:41.10 (35.98)     2:16.76 (35.66)
  6 Schuknecht, Alisa         21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:16.75    2:16.97 NAT
                  31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)     1:41.70 (35.60)     2:16.97 (35.27)
  7 Bugden, Sarah             20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:15.65    2:17.31 OPEN
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)     1:41.08 (36.26)     2:17.31 (36.23)
  8 Rys, Rachel               16 Santa Barbara-CA     2:16.56    2:17.62 OPEN
                  30.66     1:05.07 (34.41)     1:40.95 (35.88)     2:17.62 (36.67)
B - Final
  9 Kukors, Emily             19 King-PN              2:17.88    2:16.41 NAT
                  30.86     1:05.72 (34.86)     1:41.37 (35.65)     2:16.41 (35.04)
 10 Davis, Laura              20 Terrapins-PC         2:17.11    2:16.67 NAT
                  30.93     1:05.62 (34.69)     1:41.22 (35.60)     2:16.67 (35.45)
 11 Martinez, Jamie           15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:17.48    2:17.31 OPEN
                  31.11     1:05.85 (34.74)     1:41.19 (35.34)     2:17.31 (36.12)
 12 Reilly, Erin              19 California Aquat-PC  2:17.66    2:17.87 OPEN
                  32.37     1:07.05 (34.68)     1:42.10 (35.05)     2:17.87 (35.77)
 13 Kozak, Marisa             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/T  2:17.79    2:18.20 OPEN
                  31.25     1:06.50 (35.25)     1:42.43 (35.93)     2:18.20 (35.77)
 14 Haglund, Karie            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:17.73    2:18.48 OPEN
                  31.93     1:06.69 (34.76)     1:42.46 (35.77)     2:18.48 (36.02)
 15 Kalisz, Courtney          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.15    2:19.07 OPEN
                  31.44     1:06.44 (35.00)     1:42.12 (35.68)     2:19.07 (36.95)
 16 Daley, Kristabelle        20 Sierra Marlins-SN/U  2:17.85    2:20.90
                  31.37     1:07.38 (36.01)     1:43.40 (36.02)     2:20.90 (37.50)
C - Final
 17 Durot, Elizabeth          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:18.38    2:16.38 NAT
                  30.80     1:05.17 (34.37)     1:40.48 (35.31)     2:16.38 (35.90)
 18 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:17.88    2:17.79 OPEN
                  30.84     1:05.80 (34.96)     1:41.61 (35.81)     2:17.79 (36.18)
 19 Wheeler, Jenna            18 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:18.26    2:18.02 OPEN
                  31.42     1:06.24 (34.82)     1:41.85 (35.61)     2:18.02 (36.17)
 20 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline  18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:18.43    2:18.22 OPEN
                  31.42     1:06.25 (34.83)     1:42.66 (36.41)     2:18.22 (35.56)
 21 Kukors, Ariana            15 King-PN              2:18.03    2:18.42 OPEN
                  31.54     1:06.60 (35.06)     1:42.80 (36.20)     2:18.42 (35.62)
 22 Hilyard, Anissa           21 Team Starbucks-PN/U  2:18.70    2:19.83 OPEN
                  31.30     1:06.50 (35.20)     1:42.63 (36.13)     2:19.83 (37.20)
 23 Kinney, Christina         20 Mt Hood-OR           2:18.33    2:20.31
                  31.65     1:06.75 (35.10)     1:43.21 (36.46)     2:20.31 (37.10)
 24 Lubus, Lauren             21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:18.81    2:20.50
                  31.14     1:05.42 (34.28)     1:41.83 (36.41)     2:20.50 (38.67)

Swim-off
  1 Kukors, Emily             19 King-PN                   NT    2:16.13 NAT
                  30.54     1:05.54 (35.00)     1:41.00 (35.46)     2:16.13 (35.13)
  2 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Asphalt Green-MR          NT    2:16.53 NAT
                  30.66     1:05.78 (35.12)     1:40.85 (35.07)     2:16.53 (35.68)

Preliminaries
 25 Nebera, Meghan            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:18.82
 26 Schieman, Ellis           18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:19.49
 27 McIlvain, Lindsay         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:19.80
 28 Olin, Christina           21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:19.81
 29 Guilkey, Karen            18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:19.84
 30 Robinson, Katherine       19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.55
 31 #Friedman, Monika         16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.62
 32 Shaw, Elizabeth           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.99
 33 Broome, Annie             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.20
 34 Knapik, Ashley            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.25
 35 Hovey, Amber              17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:21.84
 36 Jones, Ashley             16 Joliet Jets Y-IL     2:22.85
 37 Kuhlke, Kellyn            15 City of Plano-NT     2:23.46
 38 #Jaeger, Melissa          18 Wolverine Aquati-MI  2:24.06
 39 Miller, Melissa           21 Ucla Swimming-CA/In  2:24.45
 -- Axtell, Andrea            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST      DQ

Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA
    American: A 1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
LC Nationals: M 1:54.86   8/14/2002 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
Sum National:   2:05.09
                2:05.09  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stovall, William          18 Memphis Tiger-SE     1:59.26    2:00.03 NAT
                  26.61       57.01 (30.40)     1:28.41 (31.40)     2:00.03 (31.62)
  2 Abercrombie, John         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.37    2:00.66 NAT
                  26.52       56.90 (30.38)     1:28.60 (31.70)     2:00.66 (32.06)
  3 Klueh, Michael            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.18    2:00.67 NAT
                  26.88       57.57 (30.69)     1:29.26 (31.69)     2:00.67 (31.41)
  4 Kelley, Wade              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.62    2:01.26 NAT
                  27.12       57.74 (30.62)     1:29.52 (31.78)     2:01.26 (31.74)
  5 Valdivieso, Juan          23 Curl-Burke-PV        2:02.85    2:02.61 NAT
                  27.82       58.34 (30.52)     1:30.17 (31.83)     2:02.61 (32.44)
  6 Cantwell, Christian       24 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:02.99    2:03.25 NAT
                  27.09       58.25 (31.16)     1:30.57 (32.32)     2:03.25 (32.68)
  7 Jones, John               20 Crimson Tide-SE/Uni  2:02.74    2:03.26 NAT
                  27.62       58.55 (30.93)     1:30.18 (31.63)     2:03.26 (33.08)
  8 Stephens, Mark            20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.26    2:04.10 NAT
                  27.30       59.39 (32.09)     1:31.92 (32.53)     2:04.10 (32.18)
B - Final
  9 Jaben, Max                18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:03.88    2:02.44 NAT
                  27.64       59.17 (31.53)     1:30.51 (31.34)     2:02.44 (31.93)
 10 Berens, Richard           16 Mecklenburg-NC       2:03.34    2:02.65 NAT
                  27.32       58.07 (30.75)     1:29.93 (31.86)     2:02.65 (32.72)
 11 Hasbani, Meir             19 Lake Forest-IL/Prin  2:03.26    2:03.01 NAT
                  28.00       59.08 (31.08)     1:31.08 (32.00)     2:03.01 (31.93)
 12 Figh, Matthew             21 Georgia Tech Aqu-GA  2:03.63    2:03.29 NAT
                  27.82       59.61 (31.79)     1:31.28 (31.67)     2:03.29 (32.01)
 13 Bartlett, Matthew         17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:03.88    2:03.42 NAT
                  27.54       58.79 (31.25)     1:31.50 (32.71)     2:03.42 (31.92)
 14 #Mosko, David             15 Cincy Marlins-OH     2:03.31    2:03.52 NAT
                  28.21       59.52 (31.31)     1:31.40 (31.88)     2:03.52 (32.12)
 15 *Marmolejo, Pablo         19 Mexico               2:03.68    2:03.95 NAT
                  27.97       59.23 (31.26)     1:31.46 (32.23)     2:03.95 (32.49)
 16 Halasz, Scott             21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:03.49    2:04.67 NAT
                  27.62     1:00.01 (32.39)     1:32.12 (32.11)     2:04.67 (32.55)
C - Final
 17 Beal, Daniel              18 Santa Barbara-CA     2:04.46    2:04.23 NAT
                  27.86       59.98 (32.12)     1:32.18 (32.20)     2:04.23 (32.05)
 18 Morrison, Phillip         19 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:04.95    2:04.49 NAT
                  28.15     1:00.18 (32.03)     1:32.32 (32.14)     2:04.49 (32.17)
 19 *Duran, Israel            17 Mexico               2:04.34    2:04.53 NAT
                  27.72       58.99 (31.27)     1:30.94 (31.95)     2:04.53 (33.59)
 20 #Madson, Logan            17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:05.13    2:04.90 NAT
                  27.89       59.65 (31.76)     1:31.89 (32.24)     2:04.90 (33.01)
 21 Kleyn, Aaron              22 Mission Viejo-CA     2:04.62    2:05.13 OPEN
                  28.08       59.74 (31.66)     1:32.29 (32.55)     2:05.13 (32.84)
 22 Scott, John               19 Montgomery YMCA-SE/  2:05.10    2:05.18 OPEN
                  27.72       59.42 (31.70)     1:31.63 (32.21)     2:05.18 (33.55)
 23 Jensen, Matthew           19 Canyons Aquatic-CA/  2:04.29    2:05.28 OPEN
                  27.66       59.04 (31.38)     1:31.56 (32.52)     2:05.28 (33.72)
 24 Tolmachoff, Erik          23 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:04.92    2:08.78
                  27.77     1:00.22 (32.45)     1:33.99 (33.77)     2:08.78 (34.79)

Swim-off
  1 Stephens, Mark            20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:03.57 NAT
                  27.40       59.96 (32.56)     1:32.44 (32.48)     2:03.57 (31.13)
  2 Hasbani, Meir             19 Lake Forest-IL/Prin       NT    2:04.07 NAT
                  27.95       59.68 (31.73)     1:32.06 (32.38)     2:04.07 (32.01)
  3 Dylla, Mark               15 Aces Swim Club-CO         NT    2:06.08 OPEN
                  27.99     1:00.28 (32.29)     1:33.34 (33.06)     2:06.08 (32.74)
  4 #Zaferes, Tom             18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC       NT    2:06.24 OPEN
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)     1:34.40 (33.25)     2:06.24 (31.84)

Preliminaries
 21 Rohleder, Daniel          18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:04.63
 26 Dylla, Mark               15 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:05.18
 27 #Zaferes, Tom             18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:05.18
 28 Danner, Gregory           23 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:05.37
 29 Eckel, Daniel             17 Mt Lebanon Aquat-AM  2:05.46
 30 Clark, Tyler              20 Canyons Aquatic-CA/  2:05.59
 31 Southmayd, Thomas         17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:05.63
 32 #Thompson, Dustin         21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:05.64
 33 Scalise, Erik             26 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:05.68
 34 Uribe, Cesar              23 Mexico               2:05.73
 35 #Carranza, Travis         19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:05.83
 36 Rimmele, Ryan             19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:05.93
 37 Rourke, Damon             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:05.94
 38 McMahon, Daniel           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.01
 39 Meena, Elliot             20 Trinity Prep-FL      2:06.08
 40 Scanlan, Matthew          17 AC Bakersfield-CC    2:06.15
 41 #Wohl, Daniel             19 Vacationland-LE      2:06.60
 42 Friedlander, Stephen      20 Coral Springs-FG     2:06.76
 43 #Wright, Travis           18 Bengal Tiger-LA      2:07.18
 44 *Sugimoto, Hirotaka       21 Mission Viejo-CA     2:07.73
 45 Collins, Benjamin         21 Team Starbucks-PN    2:08.11
 46 Rehrmann, Stephen         21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:08.58
 47 Kauffman, Michael         20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.74
 48 #Donaldson, David         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:11.62
 49 Petersen, Lucas           21 Unattached-MN        2:12.04
 50 Moccari, Cameron          21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:14.45

Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick, GER
    American: A 1:57.41   7/24/2003 Lindsay Benko, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC
LC Nationals: M 1:58.20   8/14/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal. Aq.
Sum National:   2:04.49
                2:04.49  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Medina, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC  2:03.82    2:01.89 NAT
                  28.94       59.93 (30.99)     1:31.39 (31.46)     2:01.89 (30.50)
  2 Dwelley, Kate             15 Terrapins-PC         2:03.69    2:02.05 NAT
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)     1:30.93 (31.31)     2:02.05 (31.12)
  3 Ditto, Kelsey             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.84    2:02.37 NAT
                  29.85     1:00.89 (31.04)     1:32.24 (31.35)     2:02.37 (30.13)
  4 Reilly, Erin              19 California Aquat-PC  2:04.22    2:02.45 NAT
                  29.24     1:00.09 (30.85)     1:31.49 (31.40)     2:02.45 (30.96)
  5 Kiel, Alyssa              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:03.91    2:03.02 NAT
                  29.42     1:00.65 (31.23)     1:31.96 (31.31)     2:03.02 (31.06)
  6 Hardt, Julie              22 Reno Aquatics-PC/U.  2:04.16    2:03.45 NAT
                  29.48     1:01.00 (31.52)     1:32.81 (31.81)     2:03.45 (30.64)
  7 Stowers, Julia            22 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:04.11    2:03.49 NAT
                  29.21     1:00.32 (31.11)     1:32.19 (31.87)     2:03.49 (31.30)
  8 Kukors, Emily             19 King-PN              2:04.13    2:04.66 OPEN
                  29.64     1:01.44 (31.80)     1:33.47 (32.03)     2:04.66 (31.19)
B - Final
  9 Townsend, Danielle        20 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:05.05    2:03.38 NAT
                  29.45     1:00.61 (31.16)     1:31.98 (31.37)     2:03.38 (31.40)
 10 Ziegler, Kate             16 The Fish-PV          2:04.23    2:03.56 NAT
                  29.33     1:00.75 (31.42)     1:32.95 (32.20)     2:03.56 (30.61)
 11 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:04.43    2:03.82 NAT
                  29.56     1:00.98 (31.42)     1:33.01 (32.03)     2:03.82 (30.81)
 12 Carter, Austen            17 Team Greenville-SC   2:04.81    2:04.35 NAT
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)     1:32.66 (32.06)     2:04.35 (31.69)
 13 Vandenberg, Kimberly      20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Or  2:04.67    2:04.36 NAT
                  29.42     1:00.69 (31.27)     1:32.99 (32.30)     2:04.36 (31.37)
 14 Stanford, Amanda          24 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:04.83    2:04.42 NAT
                  29.71     1:01.18 (31.47)     1:32.98 (31.80)     2:04.42 (31.44)
 15 Axtell, Andrea            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:04.60    2:05.46 OPEN
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)     1:32.53 (32.37)     2:05.46 (32.93)
 16 *Balmy, Coralie           17 France               2:04.89    2:07.33
                  29.71     1:02.15 (32.44)     1:34.73 (32.58)     2:07.33 (32.60)
C - Final
 17 Jamison, Tanica           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:05.54    2:02.70 NAT
                  27.89       58.17 (30.28)     1:30.10 (31.93)     2:02.70 (32.60)
 18 Boutwell, Lacey           21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.15    2:03.45 NAT
                  29.64     1:00.82 (31.18)     1:32.11 (31.29)     2:03.45 (31.34)
 19 Hastrup, Kristen          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:05.47    2:04.79 OPEN
                  29.96     1:01.50 (31.54)     1:33.38 (31.88)     2:04.79 (31.41)
 20 Reynolds, Caitlin         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.54    2:04.96 OPEN
                  30.39     1:02.23 (31.84)     1:33.88 (31.65)     2:04.96 (31.08)
 21 Miller, Anna              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:05.37    2:05.02 OPEN
                  29.52     1:01.34 (31.82)     1:33.66 (32.32)     2:05.02 (31.36)
 22 Schieman, Ellis           18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:05.80    2:05.70 OPEN
                  30.54     1:03.23 (32.69)     1:34.57 (31.34)     2:05.70 (31.13)
 23 #Spence, Whitney          16 Pacific Swimming-SI  2:05.74    2:05.90 OPEN
                  29.46     1:01.44 (31.98)     1:33.82 (32.38)     2:05.90 (32.08)
 24 Colgin, Mary              19 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:05.44    2:05.91 OPEN
                  29.58     1:01.45 (31.87)     1:33.66 (32.21)     2:05.91 (32.25)
Preliminaries
 18 Ohlgren, Ava              16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:05.21
 24 Durot, Elizabeth          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.55
 27 Jennings, Christine       17 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:05.87
 28 Eads, Courtney            17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:05.95
 29 Robinson, Katherine       19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:05.98
 30 Scroggy, Morgan           16 Thills Swim Club-OR  2:06.11
 31 Siminski, Kristin         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.23
 32 Rogers, Lauren            17 Terrapins-PC         2:06.48
 33 Hardt, Kate               20 Reno Aquatics-PC/U.  2:06.62
 34 Forelli, Kristine         16 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:06.71
 34 Waller, Rachael           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.71
 36 Peterson, Sarah           16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.77
 37 Kemp, Elizabeth           16 Curl-Burke-PV        2:06.83
 38 Hanson, Virginia          21 Birmingham Swimm-SE  2:08.03
 39 #Lieb, Catherine          19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:08.07
 40 Lunsmann, Leslie          20 Fleet Swimming-GU/A  2:08.09
 41 Olson, Sharon             19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  2:09.56
 42 Skolaski, Jennifer        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:09.68
 43 Smit, Julia               16 Three Village-MR     2:09.95
 -- McGregory, Hayley         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST      DQ
 -- Anderson, Stephanie       20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST      DQ

Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 1:45.99    8/7/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
   U.S. Open: U 1:45.63   6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS
LC Nationals: M 1:45.99    8/7/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
Sum National:   1:54.09
                1:54.09  NAT
                1:55.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortimer, Justin          22 Mission Viejo-CA     1:50.50    1:50.18 NAT
                  26.49       54.47 (27.98)     1:22.59 (28.12)     1:50.18 (27.59)
  2 Beal, Daniel              18 Santa Barbara-CA     1:52.40    1:51.08 NAT
                  26.76       55.26 (28.50)     1:23.51 (28.25)     1:51.08 (27.57)
  3 Berens, Richard           16 Mecklenburg-NC       1:52.27    1:51.27 NAT
                  26.55       55.06 (28.51)     1:23.78 (28.72)     1:51.27 (27.49)
  3 *Bodet, Sebastien         19 France               1:51.48    1:51.27 NAT
                  26.05       53.76 (27.71)     1:22.52 (28.76)     1:51.27 (28.75)
  5 Stovall, Brooks           16 Memphis Tiger-SE     1:52.05    1:51.52 NAT
                  26.91       55.66 (28.75)     1:23.75 (28.09)     1:51.52 (27.77)
  6 Jaben, Max                18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:52.72    1:51.89 NAT
                  26.99       55.46 (28.47)     1:23.97 (28.51)     1:51.89 (27.92)
  7 Walters, David            16 Typhoon Aquatics-VA  1:52.48    1:53.49 NAT
                  26.29       54.96 (28.67)     1:24.33 (29.37)     1:53.49 (29.16)
  8 Silkaitis, Terrence       20 Minnesota-MN/WSO     1:52.68    1:53.83 NAT
                  26.02       54.08 (28.06)     1:23.78 (29.70)     1:53.83 (30.05)
B - Final
  9 Weber-Gale, Garrett       18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:53.03    1:51.01 NAT
                  25.11       53.24 (28.13)     1:22.34 (29.10)     1:51.01 (28.67)
 10 Goldberg, Bryan           21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:52.93    1:52.05 NAT
                  25.76       54.03 (28.27)     1:23.29 (29.26)     1:52.05 (28.76)
 11 Klueh, Michael            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:52.85    1:52.25 NAT
                  26.28       54.75 (28.47)     1:23.75 (29.00)     1:52.25 (28.50)
 12 Verlatti, Ryan            17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:53.11    1:52.40 NAT
                  26.19       54.67 (28.48)     1:23.78 (29.11)     1:52.40 (28.62)
 13 Morrison, Phillip         19 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  1:53.13    1:52.88 NAT
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)     1:24.07 (28.95)     1:52.88 (28.81)
 14 #Houchin, Charles         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:53.42    1:53.15 NAT
                  26.68       55.07 (28.39)     1:24.06 (28.99)     1:53.15 (29.09)
 15 Paul, Alister             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:52.80    1:53.49 NAT
                  26.18       54.57 (28.39)     1:23.66 (29.09)     1:53.49 (29.83)
 16 Koehler, John             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:53.08    1:53.67 NAT
                  26.34       54.63 (28.29)     1:24.08 (29.45)     1:53.67 (29.59)
C - Final
 17 *Strohmeyer, Guillaume    19 France               1:53.44    1:52.37 NAT
                  25.93       54.40 (28.47)     1:23.37 (28.97)     1:52.37 (29.00)
 18 Browning, Harrison        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:53.52    1:53.25 NAT
                  26.13       54.63 (28.50)     1:23.96 (29.33)     1:53.25 (29.29)
 19 #Smit, Michael            18 Three Village-MR/Co  1:53.61    1:53.47 NAT
                  26.58       55.11 (28.53)     1:24.39 (29.28)     1:53.47 (29.08)
 20 Rehrmann, Stephen         21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:53.72    1:53.63 NAT
                  26.59       55.97 (29.38)     1:25.16 (29.19)     1:53.63 (28.47)
 21 *Mallet, Gregory          20 France               1:54.04    1:53.65 NAT
                  26.62       55.97 (29.35)     1:26.41 (30.44)     1:53.65 (27.24)
 22 Patton, Matthew           17 Mecklenburg-NC       1:54.11    1:53.67 NAT
                  26.71       55.48 (28.77)     1:24.57 (29.09)     1:53.67 (29.10)
 23 Foster, John              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.33    1:53.69 NAT
                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)     1:24.57 (29.51)     1:53.69 (29.12)
 24 Boswell, Bradley          19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:54.36    1:54.84 OPEN
                  27.00       56.29 (29.29)     1:25.92 (29.63)     1:54.84 (28.92)

Swim-off
  1 Figh, Matthew             21 Georgia Tech Aqu-GA  1:54.41    1:54.86 OPEN
                  27.89       57.72 (29.83)     1:26.54 (28.82)     1:54.86 (28.32)
  2 Chiles, Justin            21 Orinda Aquatics-PC/  1:54.41    1:55.99
                  27.28       56.59 (29.31)     1:26.91 (30.32)     1:55.99 (29.08)

Preliminaries
 25 Figh, Matthew             21 Georgia Tech Aqu-GA  1:54.41
 26 Chiles, Justin            21 Orinda Aquatics-PC/  1:54.41
 27 Grant, Andrew             19 San Ramon-PC         1:54.44
 28 McCaffrey, Sean           21 Minnesota-MN/WSO     1:54.48
 29 Barba, Salvatore          17 Shawmut Aquatics-NE  1:54.50
 30 Wever, Matthew            20 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:54.64
 31 Stovall, William          18 Memphis Tiger-SE     1:54.74
 32 Morse, Ivan               21 San Ramon-PC         1:54.83
 33 #Foss, Andrew             19 Curl-Burke-PV        1:55.27
 34 #Johnson, Grant           19 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:55.34
 35 Staley, Trent             22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:55.42
 36 #Prugh, Eric              21 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/  1:55.96
 37 Graham, Josh              17 Typhoon Aquatics-VA  1:56.28
 38 Flatt, Wesley             19 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.58
 39 Copple, Blake             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.64
 40 Barrett, Jeffrey          20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:57.23
 41 McLean, Michael           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:58.03
 42 Sacco, Thomas             19 City of Plano-NT     1:58.49

Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:33.59   9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, UKR
    American: A 4:37.58   7/26/1992 Summer Sanders, USA
   U.S. Open: U 4:37.67    7/7/2004 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore
LC Nationals: M 4:38.58    8/8/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   4:57.79
                4:57.79  NAT
                5:03.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kukors, Ariana            15 King-PN              4:49.18    4:45.41 NAT
                  30.49     1:05.37 (34.88)     1:42.06 (36.69)     2:17.76 (35.70)
        2:58.23 (40.47)     3:39.26 (41.03)     4:13.09 (33.83)     4:45.41 (32.32)
  2 Aemisegger, Alicia        16 Germantown-MA        4:52.24    4:50.05 NAT
                  31.34     1:06.90 (35.56)     1:45.11 (38.21)     2:21.75 (36.64)
        3:02.41 (40.66)     3:43.95 (41.54)     4:17.17 (33.22)     4:50.05 (32.88)
  3 Kiel, Alyssa              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:54.11    4:51.16 NAT
                  32.34     1:08.22 (35.88)     1:47.05 (38.83)     2:24.79 (37.74)
        3:06.10 (41.31)     3:47.84 (41.74)     4:20.12 (32.28)     4:51.16 (31.04)
  4 Schuknecht, Alisa         21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:54.97    4:52.12 NAT
                  31.68     1:06.60 (34.92)     1:45.01 (38.41)     2:22.37 (37.36)
        3:03.71 (41.34)     3:44.88 (41.17)     4:18.68 (33.80)     4:52.12 (33.44)
  5 Davis, Laura              20 Terrapins-PC         4:54.58    4:52.49 NAT
                  31.87     1:06.86 (34.99)     1:46.28 (39.42)     2:24.15 (37.87)
        3:04.80 (40.65)     3:46.14 (41.34)     4:19.94 (33.80)     4:52.49 (32.55)
  6 Dunnigan, Amanda          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:52.96    4:52.53 NAT
                  31.93     1:07.78 (35.85)     1:46.17 (38.39)     2:23.68 (37.51)
        3:04.95 (41.27)     3:46.40 (41.45)     4:19.81 (33.41)     4:52.53 (32.72)
  7 *Cartiaux, Celine         25 France               4:55.13    4:53.33 NAT
                  31.30     1:06.39 (35.09)     1:44.92 (38.53)     2:21.72 (36.80)
        3:04.58 (42.86)     3:47.57 (42.99)     4:21.52 (33.95)     4:53.33 (31.81)
 -- Smit, Julia               16 Three Village-MR     4:53.05         DQ
                  31.47     1:07.16 (35.69)     1:44.39 (37.23)     2:19.79 (35.40)
        3:00.98 (41.19)     3:42.76 (41.78)     4:16.56 (33.80)          DQ (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Ohlgren, Ava              16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   4:57.31    4:52.42 NAT
                  30.92     1:06.59 (35.67)     1:43.89 (37.30)     2:20.61 (36.72)
        3:03.90 (43.29)     3:46.98 (43.08)     4:20.00 (33.02)     4:52.42 (32.42)
 10 Chura, Haley              19 Southern Marlins-SC  4:57.73    4:54.87 NAT
                  31.80     1:08.07 (36.27)     1:44.54 (36.47)     2:19.65 (35.11)
        3:03.96 (44.31)     3:48.40 (44.44)     4:22.51 (34.11)     4:54.87 (32.36)
 11 Clemens, Clare            18 Asphalt Green-MR     4:56.88    4:55.33 NAT
                  32.22     1:09.52 (37.30)     1:47.96 (38.44)     2:26.66 (38.70)
        3:06.82 (40.16)     3:47.75 (40.93)     4:22.12 (34.37)     4:55.33 (33.21)
 12 Zahalka, Kelly            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:57.04    4:56.23 NAT
                  31.79     1:08.06 (36.27)     1:46.37 (38.31)     2:23.91 (37.54)
        3:06.86 (42.95)     3:50.87 (44.01)     4:24.07 (33.20)     4:56.23 (32.16)
 13 Eronemo, Courtney         16 King-PN              4:58.78    4:57.17 NAT
                  31.57     1:07.22 (35.65)     1:44.96 (37.74)     2:22.68 (37.72)
        3:06.40 (43.72)     3:50.22 (43.82)     4:24.45 (34.23)     4:57.17 (32.72)
 14 Palera, Megan             18 Santa Maria-CA/Penn  4:58.09    4:57.63 NAT
                  31.73     1:08.51 (36.78)     1:47.07 (38.56)     2:25.84 (38.77)
        3:08.23 (42.39)     3:51.55 (43.32)     4:24.85 (33.30)     4:57.63 (32.78)
 15 Jones, Ashley             16 Joliet Jets Y-IL     4:58.44    4:58.15 OPEN
                  31.61     1:08.74 (37.13)     1:46.24 (37.50)     2:23.09 (36.85)
        3:06.70 (43.61)     3:50.43 (43.73)     4:24.64 (34.21)     4:58.15 (33.51)
 16 Morris, Kailey            16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  4:58.27    5:00.86 OPEN
                  31.10     1:06.25 (35.15)     1:45.14 (38.89)     2:23.07 (37.93)
        3:07.55 (44.48)     3:52.60 (45.05)     4:27.64 (35.04)     5:00.86 (33.22)
C - Final
 17 McIlvain, Lindsay         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:00.91    4:54.36 NAT
                  31.37     1:06.53 (35.16)     1:45.16 (38.63)     2:23.30 (38.14)
        3:05.97 (42.67)     3:49.01 (43.04)     4:22.37 (33.36)     4:54.36 (31.99)
 18 Rodriquez, Jessica        14 Mission Aurora-CO    4:58.92    4:54.50 NAT
                  31.82     1:07.56 (35.74)     1:45.46 (37.90)     2:23.28 (37.82)
        3:07.00 (43.72)     3:51.09 (44.09)     4:23.69 (32.60)     4:54.50 (30.81)
 19 Smith, Jennie             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:00.37    4:55.19 NAT
                  31.33     1:08.02 (36.69)     1:45.52 (37.50)     2:22.28 (36.76)
        3:05.01 (42.73)     3:48.61 (43.60)     4:22.16 (33.55)     4:55.19 (33.03)
 20 Clemens, Alison           15 Asphalt Green-MR     5:00.17    4:56.31 NAT
                  31.77     1:08.92 (37.15)     1:47.31 (38.39)     2:25.68 (38.37)
        3:06.21 (40.53)     3:47.54 (41.33)     4:22.26 (34.72)     4:56.31 (34.05)
 21 Ng, Amy                   20 California Aquat-PC  4:59.76    4:56.36 NAT
                  31.13     1:07.30 (36.17)     1:44.00 (36.70)     2:20.83 (36.83)
        3:04.92 (44.09)     3:49.20 (44.28)     4:23.05 (33.85)     4:56.36 (33.31)
 22 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 White Plains Ywc-MR  5:01.25    4:56.92 NAT
                  30.48     1:05.91 (35.43)     1:44.15 (38.24)     2:21.44 (37.29)
        3:05.85 (44.41)     3:50.26 (44.41)     4:23.90 (33.64)     4:56.92 (33.02)
 23 Larence, Amanda           20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:00.81    4:58.17 OPEN
                  31.91     1:07.82 (35.91)     1:47.94 (40.12)     2:27.26 (39.32)
        3:09.03 (41.77)     3:51.69 (42.66)     4:25.47 (33.78)     4:58.17 (32.70)
 24 Schluntz, Justine         17 Duke City Aquati-NM  4:59.18    5:00.41 OPEN
                  32.04     1:09.15 (37.11)     1:47.46 (38.31)     2:24.92 (37.46)
        3:08.63 (43.71)     3:52.28 (43.65)     4:26.58 (34.30)     5:00.41 (33.83)
Preliminaries
 25 Miller, Abby              17 Industry Hills-CA    5:01.52
 26 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Asphalt Green-MR     5:01.61
 27 Schmitt, Jessica          13 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:01.66
 28 Corgan, Erin              19 Swim Atlanta-GA      5:02.23
 29 Woodruff, Kelly           18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  5:02.26
 30 Scarborough, Kimberly     21 Ucla Swimming-CA     5:03.44
 31 Anderson, Stephanie       20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:03.79
 32 Iversen, Courtney         19 Greenwood Tiger-CO   5:04.33
 33 Witt, Jessica             17 Fast Swim Team-CA    5:04.41
 34 Steenrod, Anna            18 Mecklenburg-NC       5:04.47
 35 Maust, Claire             19 Swim Atlanta-GA      5:04.82
 36 Siggins, Cydney           17 Brophy East-AZ       5:05.16
 37 Tiedeman, Kate            20 California Aquat-PC  5:05.35
 38 Stupp, Julie              18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  5:06.53
 39 Morgan, Summer            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  5:08.15
 40 Lubus, Lauren             21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  5:08.35
 41 #O'Brien, Kaitlin         17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    5:08.39
 42 Strickland, Kaitlin       17 New England Barr-NE  5:08.52
 43 Costella, Lauren          19 Carson Tigershar-PC  5:08.71
 44 Kalisz, Courtney          14 North Baltimore-MD   5:09.58
 45 Houston, Kathryn          17 Reno Aquatics-PC     5:09.66
 46 Ghosh, Nilasha            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  5:12.69
 -- #Bailey, Lauren           19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC      DQ
 -- Strohl, Anna              20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC      DQ

Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
    American: A 4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
   U.S. Open: U 4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
LC Nationals: M 4:11.09   8/15/2002 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
Sum National:   4:34.29
                4:34.29  NAT
                4:37.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortimer, Justin          22 Mission Viejo-CA     4:22.93    4:21.15 NAT
                  28.57     1:00.57 (32.00)     1:35.46 (34.89)     2:08.44 (32.98)
        2:45.65 (37.21)     3:23.23 (37.58)     3:52.52 (29.29)     4:21.15 (28.63)
  2 *Bignon, Yannick          23 France               4:26.82    4:24.66 NAT
                  28.51     1:00.21 (31.70)     1:34.46 (34.25)     2:07.13 (32.67)
        2:44.86 (37.73)     3:23.38 (38.52)     3:54.74 (31.36)     4:24.66 (29.92)
  3 #Brown, Jack              16 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:27.65    4:26.56 NAT
                  28.61     1:02.11 (33.50)     1:35.94 (33.83)     2:09.40 (33.46)
        2:47.36 (37.96)     3:26.00 (38.64)     3:56.16 (30.16)     4:26.56 (30.40)
  4 #Work, Tobias             18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     4:29.40    4:26.81 NAT
                  28.01     1:00.03 (32.02)     1:34.77 (34.74)     2:08.39 (33.62)
        2:47.55 (39.16)     3:26.67 (39.12)     3:57.26 (30.59)     4:26.81 (29.55)
  5 Fleming, William          17 City of Shrevepo-LA  4:28.53    4:29.14 NAT
                  28.17       59.98 (31.81)     1:35.77 (35.79)     2:10.34 (34.57)
        2:50.05 (39.71)     3:29.31 (39.26)     4:00.20 (30.89)     4:29.14 (28.94)
  6 Southmayd, Thomas         17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  4:29.53    4:32.87 NAT
                  28.27     1:00.46 (32.19)     1:35.97 (35.51)     2:10.34 (34.37)
        2:50.47 (40.13)     3:30.84 (40.37)     4:02.15 (31.31)     4:32.87 (30.72)
  7 Scalise, Erik             26 Reno Aquatics-PC     4:30.60    4:34.74 OPEN
                  29.33     1:01.99 (32.66)     1:37.64 (35.65)     2:12.86 (35.22)
        2:52.28 (39.42)     3:31.37 (39.09)     4:03.65 (32.28)     4:34.74 (31.09)
  8 Kelley, Wade              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:29.31    4:35.85 OPEN
                  28.03     1:00.70 (32.67)     1:37.55 (36.85)     2:13.23 (35.68)
        2:51.14 (37.91)     3:30.98 (39.84)     4:03.78 (32.80)     4:35.85 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Stephens, Mark            20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:30.94    4:26.77 NAT
                  28.06     1:01.33 (33.27)     1:36.00 (34.67)     2:10.10 (34.10)
        2:47.40 (37.30)     3:25.17 (37.77)     3:56.20 (31.03)     4:26.77 (30.57)
 10 Rose, Zachary             16 Brunswick Ywca-GA    4:32.08    4:29.18 NAT
                  29.07     1:02.14 (33.07)     1:36.88 (34.74)     2:11.07 (34.19)
        2:49.80 (38.73)     3:28.44 (38.64)     3:59.44 (31.00)     4:29.18 (29.74)
 11 *Rouault, Sebastian       18 France               4:31.09    4:29.31 NAT
                  29.22     1:02.95 (33.73)     1:37.82 (34.87)     2:11.64 (33.82)
        2:50.85 (39.21)     3:30.34 (39.49)     4:01.27 (30.93)     4:29.31 (28.04)
 12 Vayo, Louis               18 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:31.92    4:30.77 NAT
                  29.12     1:02.74 (33.62)     1:36.25 (33.51)     2:09.24 (32.99)
        2:49.89 (40.65)     3:30.66 (40.77)     4:01.14 (30.48)     4:30.77 (29.63)
 13 *Richard, Christophe      21 France               4:30.77    4:30.99 NAT
                  29.20     1:03.33 (34.13)     1:39.10 (35.77)     2:14.67 (35.57)
        2:51.30 (36.63)     3:29.38 (38.08)     4:00.83 (31.45)     4:30.99 (30.16)
 14 Weltz, Scott              17 Silicon Valley-PC    4:32.64    4:31.66 NAT
                  29.36     1:03.12 (33.76)     1:38.76 (35.64)     2:13.27 (34.51)
        2:51.23 (37.96)     3:29.38 (38.15)     4:01.43 (32.05)     4:31.66 (30.23)
 15 Smalley, Maverick         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:32.51    4:33.69 NAT
                  28.30     1:01.28 (32.98)     1:37.12 (35.84)     2:12.05 (34.93)
        2:51.14 (39.09)     3:30.86 (39.72)     4:03.03 (32.17)     4:33.69 (30.66)
 16 Jensen, Matthew           19 Canyons Aquatic-CA/  4:31.30    4:34.28 NAT
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)     1:36.61 (34.93)     2:10.72 (34.11)
        2:49.69 (38.97)     3:28.97 (39.28)     4:02.04 (33.07)     4:34.28 (32.24)
C - Final
 17 Callahan, Kevin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:32.90    4:30.16 NAT
                  29.82     1:03.55 (33.73)     1:40.57 (37.02)     2:16.12 (35.55)
        2:52.24 (36.12)     3:28.42 (36.18)     4:00.44 (32.02)     4:30.16 (29.72)
 18 #Burckle, Christopher     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:32.76    4:30.51 NAT
                  28.39     1:00.60 (32.21)     1:36.78 (36.18)     2:12.04 (35.26)
        2:49.92 (37.88)     3:28.53 (38.61)     4:00.51 (31.98)     4:30.51 (30.00)
 19 #Wohl, Daniel             19 Vacationland-LE      4:34.81    4:32.13 NAT
                  28.49     1:01.11 (32.62)     1:37.34 (36.23)     2:12.80 (35.46)
        2:51.29 (38.49)     3:30.92 (39.63)     4:02.18 (31.26)     4:32.13 (29.95)
 20 Thorburn, Jeffrey         19 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:33.86    4:32.37 NAT
                  28.43     1:00.97 (32.54)     1:35.84 (34.87)     2:09.43 (33.59)
        2:49.68 (40.25)     3:30.26 (40.58)     4:01.69 (31.43)     4:32.37 (30.68)
 21 Collins, Benjamin         21 Team Starbucks-PN    4:33.71    4:33.23 NAT
                  28.95     1:01.72 (32.77)     1:37.80 (36.08)     2:13.23 (35.43)
        2:51.55 (38.32)     3:30.73 (39.18)     4:02.08 (31.35)     4:33.23 (31.15)
 22 #Brown, Ted               19 Irish Aquatics-IN/N  4:33.43    4:33.79 NAT
                  28.68     1:01.45 (32.77)     1:37.51 (36.06)     2:13.21 (35.70)
        2:53.16 (39.95)     3:33.59 (40.43)     4:04.54 (30.95)     4:33.79 (29.25)
 23 Smith, Justin             19 Unattached-MI        4:33.41    4:34.55 OPEN
                  28.64     1:01.75 (33.11)     1:37.35 (35.60)     2:12.10 (34.75)
        2:52.38 (40.28)     3:32.91 (40.53)     4:05.15 (32.24)     4:34.55 (29.40)
 24 Koerten, Brett            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:32.84    4:35.71 OPEN
                  28.62     1:01.19 (32.57)     1:36.84 (35.65)     2:11.80 (34.96)
        2:50.53 (38.73)     3:30.26 (39.73)     4:03.58 (33.32)     4:35.71 (32.13)
Preliminaries
 14 Bassett, Ethan            23 Curl-Burke-PV        4:32.06
 26 Haley, Trevor             20 Mission Viejo-CA     4:35.00
 27 #Hinrichsen, Sven         15 Curl-Burke-PV        4:35.34
 28 Hooper, Matthew           30 Alamo Area-ST        4:35.54
 29 Magruder, Agustin         18 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:35.95
 30 Hasbani, Meir             19 Lake Forest-IL/Prin  4:35.99
 31 Brown, Thomas             21 Reno Aquatics-PC/St  4:36.44
 32 Kauffman, Michael         20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:36.93
 33 *Marmolejo, Pablo         19 Mexico               4:37.89
 34 Gregory, Jeremy           16 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  4:38.04
 35 #Thompson, Dustin         21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  4:38.38
 36 Reed, Thomas              21 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.02
 37 Riley, Sean               19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:43.45
 38 Lathrope, Scott           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:43.47
 -- Brumberg, Eric            20 Gloucester Cnty-MA/      DQ

Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:36.00   7/29/2002 GER Eurpean Champs Team
                         K Meissner, P. Dallmann, S. Volker, F.van Almsick
    American: A 3:36.61   9/16/2000 USA Olympic Team
                         A Van Dyken, D Torres, Courtney Shealy,J Thompson
   U.S. Open: U 3:38.95    4/6/2003 Team USA/Duel in the Pool
                         L Benko, N Coughlin, R Jeffrey, J Thompson
LC Nationals: M 3:43.49   8/16/2001 Texas Aquatics
                         Erin Phenix, C Lanne, Tammie Stone, Tanica Jamison
Sum National:   3:58.39
                3:58.39  NAT
                4:01.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              3:44.97    3:48.76 NAT
                  27.91       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.31 (27.27)     1:55.72 (57.68)
        2:22.75 (27.03)     2:51.71 (55.99)     3:18.91 (27.20)     3:48.76 (57.05)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    3:53.59    3:50.92 NAT
                  27.33       56.89 (56.89)     1:24.42 (27.53)     1:55.12 (58.23)
        2:23.56 (28.44)     2:53.96 (58.84)     3:21.74 (27.78)     3:50.92 (56.96)
  3 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                            3:53.82    3:50.99 NAT
                  27.92       58.67 (58.67)     1:26.11 (27.44)     1:55.39 (56.72)
        2:23.12 (27.73)     2:53.68 (58.29)     3:21.23 (27.55)     3:50.99 (57.31)
  4 Aggie Swim Club-GU                                3:53.85    3:51.82 NAT
                  28.60       58.61 (58.61)     1:26.25 (27.64)     1:56.23 (57.62)
        2:23.48 (27.25)     2:52.78 (56.55)     3:21.28 (28.50)     3:51.82 (59.04)
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC                     3:50.96    3:51.88 NAT
                  28.27       58.56 (58.56)     1:25.88 (27.32)     1:56.63 (58.07)
        2:24.64 (28.01)     2:55.90 (59.27)     3:22.78 (26.88)     3:51.88 (55.98)
  6 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                       3:53.87    3:52.22 NAT
                  28.07       57.84 (57.84)     1:26.35 (28.51)     1:57.06 (59.22)
        2:24.76 (27.70)     2:55.29 (58.23)     3:22.11 (26.82)     3:52.22 (56.93)
  7 California Aquatics-PC                            3:54.21    3:53.18 NAT
                  28.15       57.83 (57.83)     1:25.35 (27.52)     1:55.95 (58.12)
        2:23.79 (27.84)     2:54.61 (58.66)     3:22.52 (27.91)     3:53.18 (58.57)
  8 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'B'                         3:50.74    3:53.28 NAT
                  27.88       58.08 (58.08)     1:26.20 (28.12)     1:57.26 (59.18)
        2:24.70 (27.44)     2:55.59 (58.33)     3:22.63 (27.04)     3:53.28 (57.69)
  9 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            3:55.99    3:53.34 NAT
                  28.34       58.75 (58.75)     1:26.36 (27.61)     1:56.74 (57.99)
        2:24.81 (28.07)     2:56.18 (59.44)     3:23.25 (27.07)     3:53.34 (57.16)
 10 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville-SE                 3:53.90    3:54.05 NAT
                  27.92       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.44 (27.65)     1:56.61 (58.82)
        2:25.36 (28.75)     2:56.09 (59.48)     3:23.91 (27.82)     3:54.05 (57.96)
 11 King Aquatic Club-PN                              3:53.73    3:54.15 NAT
                  28.09       58.29 (58.29)     1:26.84 (28.55)     1:57.22 (58.93)
        2:25.72 (28.50)     2:56.57 (59.35)     3:24.33 (27.76)     3:54.15 (57.58)
 12 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE                      3:56.12    3:54.21 NAT
                  28.78       59.61 (59.61)     1:27.43 (27.82)     1:58.59 (58.98)
        2:26.24 (27.65)     2:57.04 (58.45)     3:24.52 (27.48)     3:54.21 (57.17)
 13 U.C.L.A. Swimming-CA                              3:57.27    3:54.47 NAT
                  28.73       59.49 (59.49)     1:27.18 (27.69)     1:56.89 (57.40)
        2:24.95 (28.06)     2:55.75 (58.86)     3:23.83 (28.08)     3:54.47 (58.72)
 14 Tacoma Swim Club-PN                               3:53.76    3:55.31 NAT
                  28.27       58.67 (58.67)     1:26.81 (28.14)     1:57.84 (59.17)
        2:26.07 (28.23)     2:56.89 (59.05)     3:24.42 (27.53)     3:55.31 (58.42)
 15 Reno Aquatic Club-PC                              3:52.70    3:55.70 NAT
                  28.48       58.93 (58.93)     1:27.34 (28.41)     1:58.37 (59.44)
        2:26.21 (27.84)     2:56.93 (58.56)     3:24.79 (27.86)     3:55.70 (58.77)
 16 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                3:57.94    3:55.95 NAT
                  28.65       59.34 (59.34)     1:28.22 (28.88)     1:59.18 (59.84)
        2:27.21 (28.03)     2:57.59 (58.41)     3:25.35 (27.76)     3:55.95 (58.36)
 17 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                             3:22.39Y   3:56.43 NAT
                  27.77       57.48 (57.48)     1:26.06 (28.58)     1:56.81 (59.33)
        2:25.89 (29.08)   2:56.84 (1:00.03)     3:24.97 (28.13)     3:56.43 (59.59)
 18 North Coast Aquatics-SI                           3:29.16Y   3:56.72 NAT
                  28.68       58.87 (58.87)     1:27.70 (28.83)     1:58.52 (59.65)
        2:27.12 (28.60)     2:58.39 (59.87)     3:26.47 (28.08)     3:56.72 (58.33)
 19 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                             3:51.43    3:56.87 NAT
                  28.13       59.22 (59.22)     1:27.05 (27.83)     1:58.25 (59.03)
        2:26.48 (28.23)     2:56.74 (58.49)     3:24.96 (28.22)   3:56.87 (1:00.13)
 20 Indiana Swim Team-IN                              3:54.44    3:57.80 NAT
                  28.89       59.38 (59.38)     1:26.81 (27.43)     1:58.16 (58.78)
        2:27.35 (29.19)   2:58.99 (1:00.83)     3:27.11 (28.12)     3:57.80 (58.81)
 21 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                         3:58.17    3:58.11 NAT
                  28.46       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.49 (28.32)     1:58.21 (59.04)
        2:27.44 (29.23)   2:58.50 (1:00.29)     3:27.64 (29.14)     3:58.11 (59.61)
 22 Big Cat Aquatics-MA                               3:54.15    3:58.88 OPEN
                  27.77       59.01 (59.01)     1:27.86 (28.85)     1:58.94 (59.93)
        2:26.89 (27.95)     2:57.91 (58.97)     3:27.10 (29.19)   3:58.88 (1:00.97)
 23 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    3:55.40    3:59.16 OPEN
                  28.23       58.50 (58.50)     1:27.82 (29.32)   2:00.13 (1:01.63)
        2:28.82 (28.69)   3:00.28 (1:00.15)     3:28.41 (28.13)     3:59.16 (58.88)
 24 Parkway Swim Club-OZ                              3:57.94    4:00.40 OPEN
                  27.79       57.91 (57.91)     1:27.00 (29.09)   1:58.54 (1:00.63)
        2:28.01 (29.47)   2:59.72 (1:01.18)     3:28.58 (28.86)   4:00.40 (1:00.68)
 25 Washington Township Swim Club-IN                  3:57.38    4:00.65 OPEN
                  27.75       58.00 (58.00)     1:26.69 (28.69)   1:58.04 (1:00.04)
        2:26.74 (28.70)   2:58.57 (1:00.53)     3:27.98 (29.41)   4:00.65 (1:02.08)
 26 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               3:57.25    4:00.72 OPEN
                  28.51   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:28.63 (28.61)     1:59.03 (59.01)
        2:27.98 (28.95)   3:00.21 (1:01.18)     3:28.57 (28.36)   4:00.72 (1:00.51)
 27 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              3:29.51Y   4:02.05
                  29.27   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:30.24 (28.99)   2:01.84 (1:00.59)
        2:30.82 (28.98)   3:02.07 (1:00.23)     3:30.66 (28.59)     4:02.05 (59.98)
 28 San Antonio Wave-ST                               3:28.39Y   4:03.14
                  29.69   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:30.47 (29.39)   2:02.83 (1:01.75)
        2:31.49 (28.66)   3:03.35 (1:00.52)     3:31.49 (28.14)     4:03.14 (59.79)
 29 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                           3:31.99Y   4:03.23
                  29.36   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:29.69 (29.40)   2:01.28 (1:00.99)
        2:30.72 (29.44)   3:02.92 (1:01.64)     3:32.02 (29.10)   4:03.23 (1:00.31)
 30 Crawfish Aquatics-LA                              3:30.79Y   4:03.82
                  29.09       59.60 (59.60)     1:28.43 (28.83)     1:58.58 (58.98)
        2:27.40 (28.82)   2:59.84 (1:01.26)     3:30.03 (30.19)   4:03.82 (1:03.98)
 31 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV  'B'                        3:30.37Y   4:04.89
                  29.46   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:30.68 (28.62)   2:02.32 (1:00.26)
        2:31.94 (29.62)   3:03.91 (1:01.59)     3:33.20 (29.29)   4:04.89 (1:00.98)
 32 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA                        3:30.42Y   4:06.66
                  30.03   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:30.34 (29.06)   2:01.35 (1:00.07)
        2:30.70 (29.35)   3:02.82 (1:01.47)     3:32.91 (30.09)   4:06.66 (1:03.84)
 33 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD                   3:29.59Y   4:06.70
                  27.93       58.83 (58.83)     1:28.60 (29.77)   2:01.22 (1:02.39)
        2:31.34 (30.12)   3:03.57 (1:02.35)     3:33.25 (29.68)   4:06.70 (1:03.13)
 34 Northwest Indiana Kicking Exp-IN                  3:30.49Y   4:09.56
                  29.33   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.56 (28.95)   2:03.64 (1:02.03)
        2:33.73 (30.09)   3:08.39 (1:04.75)     3:37.20 (28.81)   4:09.56 (1:01.17)

Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:13.67   9/16/2000 Australia Olympic Team
                         M. Klim, Chris Fydler, Ashley Callus, Ian Thorpe
    American: A 3:13.86   9/16/2000 USA Olympic Team
                         Anthony Ervin, Neil Walker, Jason Lezak, Gary Hall
   U.S. Open: U 3:14.20    4/6/2003 Team USA/Duel in the Pool
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker
LC Nationals: M 3:17.65    8/8/1999 Texas Aquatics
                         Nate Dusing, Josh Davis, Neil Walker, Bryan Jones
Sum National:   3:33.59
                3:33.59  NAT
                3:37.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  3:33.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              3:22.57    3:25.59 NAT
                  24.89       51.72 (51.72)     1:16.23 (24.51)     1:43.77 (52.05)
        2:07.69 (23.92)     2:35.67 (51.90)     2:59.14 (23.47)     3:25.59 (49.92)
  2 Minnesota Aquatics-MN                             3:28.96    3:26.88 NAT
                  25.11       52.18 (52.18)     1:16.37 (24.19)     1:42.61 (50.43)
        2:06.71 (24.10)     2:33.85 (51.24)     2:58.23 (24.38)     3:26.88 (53.03)
  3 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'B'                           3:31.02    3:27.15 NAT
                  25.52       52.93 (52.93)     1:17.10 (24.17)     1:44.91 (51.98)
        2:09.21 (24.30)     2:35.84 (50.93)     3:00.21 (24.37)     3:27.15 (51.31)
  4 Wildcat Aquatic-IL                                3:30.19    3:30.65 NAT
                  24.94       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.35 (24.65)     1:45.24 (52.54)
        2:10.34 (25.10)     2:38.20 (52.96)     3:03.12 (24.92)     3:30.65 (52.45)
  5 Aggie Swim Club-GU                                3:27.70    3:31.39 NAT
                  25.11       52.63 (52.63)     1:16.85 (24.22)     1:45.03 (52.40)
        2:09.70 (24.67)     2:37.84 (52.81)     3:03.60 (25.76)     3:31.39 (53.55)
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA                        3:02.50Y   3:31.91 NAT
                  25.83       52.87 (52.87)     1:17.95 (25.08)     1:44.89 (52.02)
        2:09.85 (24.96)     2:38.57 (53.68)     3:04.33 (25.76)     3:31.91 (53.34)
  7 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC                          3:03.93Y   3:32.54 NAT
                  25.51       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.23 (25.24)     1:46.76 (53.77)
        2:11.12 (24.36)     2:38.68 (51.92)     3:04.25 (25.57)     3:32.54 (53.86)
  8 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC                       3:33.03    3:32.74 NAT
                  25.47       52.32 (52.32)     1:18.09 (25.77)     1:46.22 (53.90)
        2:12.20 (25.98)     2:40.37 (54.15)     3:05.22 (24.85)     3:32.74 (52.37)
  9 Indiana Swim Team-IN                              3:02.57Y   3:32.81 NAT
                  25.70       53.80 (53.80)     1:18.67 (24.87)     1:45.42 (51.62)
        2:10.56 (25.14)     2:38.75 (53.33)     3:03.92 (25.17)     3:32.81 (54.06)
 10 Big Cat Aquatics-MA                               3:29.56    3:33.10 NAT
                  25.44       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.11 (25.14)     1:46.76 (53.79)
        2:11.81 (25.05)     2:39.97 (53.21)     3:05.42 (25.45)     3:33.10 (53.13)
 11 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC                    3:05.89Y   3:33.56 NAT
                  25.48       52.27 (52.27)     1:16.16 (23.89)     1:42.89 (50.62)
        2:09.37 (26.48)     2:38.54 (55.65)     3:04.77 (26.23)     3:33.56 (55.02)
 12 Washington Township Swim Club-IN                  3:30.93    3:33.63 OPEN
                  25.85       53.81 (53.81)     1:18.88 (25.07)     1:47.53 (53.72)
        2:12.98 (25.45)     2:41.07 (53.54)     3:05.65 (24.58)     3:33.63 (52.56)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    3:04.09Y   3:35.35 OPEN
                  25.47       53.86 (53.86)     1:20.02 (26.16)     1:47.90 (54.04)
        2:13.34 (25.44)     2:42.46 (54.56)     3:07.80 (25.34)     3:35.35 (52.89)
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'B'                         3:26.15         DQ
                  25.21       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.44 (24.51)     1:43.75 (51.82)
        2:08.48 (24.73)     2:35.50 (51.75)     2:59.90 (24.40)          DQ (52.57)

Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
    American: A   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
   U.S. Open: U   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
LC Nationals: M   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
Sum National:   1:05.39
                1:05.39  NAT
                1:06.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGregory, Hayley         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.12    1:02.55 NAT
                  30.10     1:02.55 (32.45)
  2 Rogers, Lauren            17 Terrapins-PC         1:04.15    1:03.59 NAT
                  30.94     1:03.59 (32.65)
  3 Smit, Julia               16 Three Village-MR     1:05.01    1:03.91 NAT
                  31.71     1:03.91 (32.20)
  4 Axtell, Andrea            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.38    1:03.94 NAT
                  31.13     1:03.94 (32.81)
  5 Pease, Lara               17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.92    1:03.96 NAT
                  31.05     1:03.96 (32.91)
  6 Bishop, Brooke            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.46    1:04.25 NAT
                  31.38     1:04.25 (32.87)
  7 Smart, Lauren             14 Team Charlotte-NC    1:04.56    1:04.39 NAT
                  31.14     1:04.39 (33.25)
  8 Voyles, Lindsay           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.82    1:04.62 NAT
                  31.62     1:04.62 (33.00)
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         17 White Plains Ywc-MR  1:05.23    1:04.45 NAT
                  31.22     1:04.45 (33.23)
 10 Marik, Melissa            15 Naperville-IL        1:05.52    1:04.74 NAT
                  31.46     1:04.74 (33.28)
 11 Chura, Haley              19 Southern Marlins-SC  1:05.42    1:05.08 NAT
                  31.99     1:05.08 (33.09)
 12 Skolaski, Jennifer        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:05.33    1:05.19 NAT
                  31.83     1:05.19 (33.36)
 13 #Crippen, Teresa          14 Germantown-MA        1:05.54    1:05.21 NAT
                  32.26     1:05.21 (32.95)
 14 Brown, Connie             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:05.65    1:05.23 NAT
                  31.53     1:05.23 (33.70)
 15 Ohlgren, Ava              16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   1:05.75    1:05.50 OPEN
                  32.56     1:05.50 (32.94)
 16 Harris, Carrera           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:05.60    1:05.59 OPEN
                  32.11     1:05.59 (33.48)
C - Final
 17 Ferritto, Elaine          19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:05.77    1:04.51 NAT
                  31.31     1:04.51 (33.20)
 18 Stanton, Madeleine        17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:06.10    1:04.85 NAT
                  31.51     1:04.85 (33.34)
 19 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:05.88    1:05.05 NAT
                  31.72     1:05.05 (33.33)
 20 #Szymanski, Genevieve     15 Haines Dolphins-AK/  1:06.27    1:05.91 OPEN
                  32.02     1:05.91 (33.89)
 21 Kozak, Marisa             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/T  1:06.25    1:05.93 OPEN
                  32.18     1:05.93 (33.75)
 22 Ewing, Emile              16 Thills Swim Club-OR  1:06.06    1:06.10 OPEN
                  32.49     1:06.10 (33.61)
 23 Smith, Kelsy              17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:05.82    1:06.24 OPEN
                  32.33     1:06.24 (33.91)
 24 Viveros, Renee            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:06.03    1:06.32 OPEN
                  31.99     1:06.32 (34.33)
Preliminaries
 25 Silver, Helen             20 California Aquat-PC  1:06.37
 26 Vanderbilt, Samantha      18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:06.44
 27 Heiss, Kristen            17 Casper-WY-WY/CSST-C  1:06.75
 28 Thompson, Kathryn         17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:06.82
 29 #Lieb, Catherine          19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:06.85
 30 Eberst, Jennifer          21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:06.94
 31 Kukors, Ariana            15 King-PN              1:07.16
 32 Andrews, Lauren           19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:07.29
 33 Kostner, Tamara           22 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  1:07.38
 34 #Wind, Katherine          19 Minnesota-MN/STAR    1:07.49
 35 McLane, Julianne          16 Terrapins-PC         1:07.59
 36 Andrew, Caitlin           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.61
 37 #Davis, Brittany          19 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:07.69
 38 Ayres, Meredith           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.76
 39 Boutwell, Lacey           21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:07.78
 40 Baldinger, Erin           19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:07.91
 41 King, Lindsey             16 Thills Swim Club-OR  1:08.03
 42 #Brush, Emily             19 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:08.23
 43 Fritsch, Katharine        17 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:08.45
 44 Botek, Anne               16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.94

Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
    American: A 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
   U.S. Open: U 53.64    7/9/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
LC Nationals: M 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
Sum National:   58.69
                58.69  NAT
                59.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bal, Randall              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.89      54.67 NAT
                  25.87       54.67 (28.80)
  2 Russell, David            17 New England Barr-NE    57.55      57.06 NAT
                  27.81       57.06 (29.25)
  3 Rohleder, Daniel          18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.40      57.17 NAT
                  27.44       57.17 (29.73)
  4 Sacco, Thomas             19 City of Plano-NT       58.65      57.30 NAT
                  27.67       57.30 (29.63)
  5 Vayo, Louis               18 Fast Swim Team-CA      58.41      57.63 NAT
                  28.22       57.63 (29.41)
  6 Mitchell, Adam            20 Minnesota-MN/CIA       58.32      57.82 NAT
                  27.89       57.82 (29.93)
  7 Leach, Matthew            23 Indiana Swim Tea-IN    58.63      58.21 NAT
                  27.88       58.21 (30.33)
 -- Paul, Alister             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    57.25         DQ
                  27.57          DQ (32.16)
B - Final
  9 Weber-Gale, Garrett       18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.73      58.26 NAT
                  28.20       58.26 (30.06)
 10 Weir, Scott               21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     59.07      58.66 NAT
                  28.40       58.66 (30.26)
 11 Plank, Gregory            26 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.86      58.71 OPEN
                  28.43       58.71 (30.28)
 12 Carter, Alan              19 Jewish Community-AM    59.07      58.77 OPEN
                  28.42       58.77 (30.35)
 13 Colella, Tony             17 Texas Gold-ST          59.52      59.28 OPEN
                  28.96       59.28 (30.32)
 14 Wolfe, Michael            18 ConocoPhillips S-OK    59.26      59.43 OPEN
                  29.18       59.43 (30.25)
 15 Maher, Alan               16 Nashville Aquati-SE    59.36      59.61 OPEN
                  29.83       59.61 (29.78)
 16 #Ota, Patrick             20 Santa Barbara-CA/UC    59.27    1:00.25
                  28.96     1:00.25 (31.29)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Michael            20 Firestone Akron-LE/    59.69      59.01 OPEN
                  28.67       59.01 (30.34)
 18 Strecker, Jared           21 Bengal Tiger-LA        59.70      59.28 OPEN
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)
 19 Blanchard, Daniel         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     59.68      59.36 OPEN
                  28.73       59.36 (30.63)
 20 Laabs, Keith              18 Memphis Tiger-SE       59.62      59.73 OPEN
                  29.39       59.73 (30.34)
 21 #McLin, Shawn             20 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    59.96      59.85
                  29.05       59.85 (30.80)
 22 Hopkins, Michael          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.61      59.91
                  29.23       59.91 (30.68)
 23 Hughes, David             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    59.87    1:00.44
                  28.81     1:00.44 (31.63)
 24 #Sarosdy, William         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.55    1:01.39
                  27.79     1:01.39 (33.60)
Preliminaries
 25 Zielsdorf, Calvin         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:00.11
 26 Zee, Michael              19 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:00.23
 27 #Colley, Joseph           18 Southwest Allen-IN   1:00.64
 28 *Maire, Romain            19 France               1:00.73
 29 Engle, Andrew             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.17
 -- Emanuel, Ryan             16 Badger Swim Club-MR      DQ

Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
    American: A 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
   U.S. Open: U 4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 4:05.85   7/29/1993 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   4:20.89
                4:20.89  NAT
                4:25.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziegler, Kate             16 The Fish-PV          4:14.05    4:12.06 NAT
                  29.33     1:00.90 (31.57)     1:32.79 (31.89)     2:04.92 (32.13)
        2:36.88 (31.96)     3:09.15 (32.27)     3:41.31 (32.16)     4:12.06 (30.75)
  2 Kiel, Alyssa              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:16.42    4:14.05 NAT
                  29.64     1:01.29 (31.65)     1:33.29 (32.00)     2:05.43 (32.14)
        2:37.61 (32.18)     3:09.96 (32.35)     3:42.26 (32.30)     4:14.05 (31.79)
  3 Dwelley, Kate             15 Terrapins-PC         4:17.44    4:16.53 NAT
                  29.95     1:01.81 (31.86)     1:33.82 (32.01)     2:06.44 (32.62)
        2:39.50 (33.06)     3:12.76 (33.26)     3:45.10 (32.34)     4:16.53 (31.43)
  4 Illescas, Jennifer        17 Asphalt Green-MR     4:18.29    4:16.58 NAT
                  29.85     1:01.59 (31.74)     1:34.37 (32.78)     2:06.96 (32.59)
        2:39.64 (32.68)     3:12.50 (32.86)     3:45.01 (32.51)     4:16.58 (31.57)
  5 Stowers, Julia            22 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:17.05    4:16.64 NAT
                  29.71     1:01.53 (31.82)     1:33.70 (32.17)     2:06.41 (32.71)
        2:38.92 (32.51)     3:11.79 (32.87)     3:44.58 (32.79)     4:16.64 (32.06)
  6 Hayter, Blake             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:18.21    4:17.22 NAT
                  30.16     1:02.49 (32.33)     1:35.06 (32.57)     2:07.85 (32.79)
        2:40.50 (32.65)     3:13.26 (32.76)     3:45.56 (32.30)     4:17.22 (31.66)
  7 Ditto, Kelsey             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:17.91    4:19.86 NAT
                  29.43     1:00.57 (31.14)     1:32.96 (32.39)     2:05.98 (33.02)
        2:39.64 (33.66)     3:13.40 (33.76)     3:47.17 (33.77)     4:19.86 (32.69)
  8 Conway, Laura             19 Swim Macon-GA/Un.of  4:17.64    4:20.22 NAT
                  30.64     1:03.13 (32.49)     1:35.64 (32.51)     2:08.72 (33.08)
        2:41.45 (32.73)     3:14.64 (33.19)     3:47.66 (33.02)     4:20.22 (32.56)
B - Final
  9 Garrett, Macie            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:19.68    4:17.19 NAT
                  30.53     1:03.07 (32.54)     1:35.46 (32.39)     2:08.50 (33.04)
        2:40.98 (32.48)     3:14.00 (33.02)     3:45.93 (31.93)     4:17.19 (31.26)
 10 Schieman, Ellis           18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:19.06    4:17.31 NAT
                  30.17     1:03.04 (32.87)     1:36.38 (33.34)     2:09.63 (33.25)
        2:41.42 (31.79)     3:13.53 (32.11)     3:45.87 (32.34)     4:17.31 (31.44)
 11 Sprague, Whitney          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.49    4:17.81 NAT
                  29.74     1:01.61 (31.87)     1:34.08 (32.47)     2:06.85 (32.77)
        2:39.70 (32.85)     3:12.90 (33.20)     3:45.89 (32.99)     4:17.81 (31.92)
 12 Jennings, Christine       17 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:19.84    4:18.21 NAT
                  30.46     1:02.95 (32.49)     1:35.88 (32.93)     2:09.01 (33.13)
        2:42.10 (33.09)     3:14.55 (32.45)     3:46.73 (32.18)     4:18.21 (31.48)
 13 Imagane, Jane             19 Industry Hills-CA/U  4:18.48    4:18.42 NAT
                  30.41     1:02.63 (32.22)     1:34.95 (32.32)     2:07.29 (32.34)
        2:39.74 (32.45)     3:12.74 (33.00)     3:45.74 (33.00)     4:18.42 (32.68)
 14 Stanford, Amanda          24 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:20.77    4:19.14 NAT
                  30.32     1:02.87 (32.55)     1:35.48 (32.61)     2:08.44 (32.96)
        2:41.05 (32.61)     3:13.70 (32.65)     3:46.38 (32.68)     4:19.14 (32.76)
 15 McIlvain, Lindsay         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:21.15    4:19.28 NAT
                  30.61     1:03.03 (32.42)     1:35.99 (32.96)     2:08.76 (32.77)
        2:41.83 (33.07)     3:14.49 (32.66)     3:47.47 (32.98)     4:19.28 (31.81)
 16 Rodriquez, Jessica        14 Mission Aurora-CO    4:20.71    4:20.63 NAT
                  30.44     1:02.69 (32.25)     1:35.84 (33.15)     2:08.93 (33.09)
        2:42.38 (33.45)     3:15.60 (33.22)     3:48.81 (33.21)     4:20.63 (31.82)
C - Final
 17 *Balmy, Coralie           17 France               4:22.91    4:19.42 NAT
                  30.67     1:03.42 (32.75)     1:35.93 (32.51)     2:08.85 (32.92)
        2:41.54 (32.69)     3:14.40 (32.86)     3:47.44 (33.04)     4:19.42 (31.98)
 18 Brooks, Margot            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:22.18    4:20.17 NAT
                  30.35     1:03.54 (33.19)     1:36.56 (33.02)     2:09.33 (32.77)
        2:42.10 (32.77)     3:15.32 (33.22)     3:48.56 (33.24)     4:20.17 (31.61)
 19 #VandenBerge, Samantha    15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:23.65    4:20.49 NAT
                  30.84     1:03.78 (32.94)     1:36.83 (33.05)     2:09.98 (33.15)
        2:42.82 (32.84)     3:15.42 (32.60)     3:48.56 (33.14)     4:20.49 (31.93)
 20 Maust, Claire             19 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:21.95    4:20.74 NAT
                  30.56     1:03.51 (32.95)     1:36.68 (33.17)     2:09.88 (33.20)
        2:42.74 (32.86)     3:15.59 (32.85)     3:48.60 (33.01)     4:20.74 (32.14)
 21 Ball, Katherine           19 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:22.17    4:21.08 OPEN
                  30.90     1:03.86 (32.96)     1:36.97 (33.11)     2:10.25 (33.28)
        2:43.43 (33.18)     3:16.52 (33.09)     3:49.09 (32.57)     4:21.08 (31.99)
 22 Eads, Courtney            17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:21.72    4:22.45 OPEN
                  30.48     1:03.64 (33.16)     1:37.25 (33.61)     2:10.82 (33.57)
        2:44.12 (33.30)     3:17.32 (33.20)     3:50.00 (32.68)     4:22.45 (32.45)
 23 Narum, Jennifer           16 Pleasanton Sea H-PC  4:22.30    4:23.54 OPEN
                  30.78     1:03.46 (32.68)     1:36.63 (33.17)     2:10.18 (33.55)
        2:43.24 (33.06)     3:16.70 (33.46)     3:50.39 (33.69)     4:23.54 (33.15)
 24 Reynolds, Caitlin         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.56    4:24.22 OPEN
                  31.12     1:04.07 (32.95)     1:37.96 (33.89)     2:11.72 (33.76)
        2:45.00 (33.28)     3:18.24 (33.24)     3:51.67 (33.43)     4:24.22 (32.55)
Preliminaries
 23 Hastrup, Kristen          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:22.93
 25 Miller, Anna              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:24.13
 27 Palera, Megan             18 Santa Maria-CA/Penn  4:25.10
 28 #Spence, Whitney          16 Pacific Swimming-SI  4:25.21
 29 Durot, Elizabeth          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:25.57
 30 Hawley, Claire            19 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  4:25.73
 31 Gilliam, Kristin          19 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:25.99
 32 Francis, Mary Beth        16 Unattached-CA        4:26.26
 33 Franklin, Chelsea         13 Gulf Coast Swimm-FL  4:26.65
 34 Stratton, Jennifer        18 David Douglas-OR     4:26.75
 35 Costella, Lauren          19 Carson Tigershar-PC  4:27.07
 36 Tiedeman, Kate            20 California Aquat-PC  4:28.26
 -- Anderson, Stephanie       20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST      DQ

Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine
   U.S. Open: U 3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine
LC Nationals: M 3:46.73    8/8/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
Sum National:   4:02.99
                4:02.99  NAT
                4:05.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klueh, Michael            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:57.48    3:54.75 NAT
                  27.63       57.28 (29.65)     1:27.11 (29.83)     1:57.45 (30.34)
        2:27.23 (29.78)     2:57.33 (30.10)     3:26.94 (29.61)     3:54.75 (27.81)
  2 Jaben, Max                18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  3:58.46    3:55.55 NAT
                  27.71       57.52 (29.81)     1:27.57 (30.05)     1:57.58 (30.01)
        2:27.38 (29.80)     2:57.08 (29.70)     3:26.49 (29.41)     3:55.55 (29.06)
  3 Stovall, Brooks           16 Memphis Tiger-SE     3:57.71    3:56.22 NAT
                  27.51       57.60 (30.09)     1:27.55 (29.95)     1:58.07 (30.52)
        2:27.87 (29.80)     2:58.11 (30.24)     3:27.48 (29.37)     3:56.22 (28.74)
  4 Patton, Matthew           17 Mecklenburg-NC       3:58.11    3:57.21 NAT
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)     1:27.40 (30.02)     1:57.61 (30.21)
        2:27.61 (30.00)     2:57.79 (30.18)     3:27.57 (29.78)     3:57.21 (29.64)
  5 #Houchin, Charles         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:58.18    3:57.59 NAT
                  27.40       57.55 (30.15)     1:28.03 (30.48)     1:57.89 (29.86)
        2:27.95 (30.06)     2:58.07 (30.12)     3:28.42 (30.35)     3:57.59 (29.17)
  6 Thompson, Christopher     25 Club Wolverine-MI    3:57.81    3:58.59 NAT
                  28.32       58.27 (29.95)     1:28.41 (30.14)     1:59.06 (30.65)
        2:29.24 (30.18)     2:59.68 (30.44)     3:29.78 (30.10)     3:58.59 (28.81)
  7 Koehler, John             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    3:57.04    3:58.65 NAT
                  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:26.75 (30.25)     1:57.57 (30.82)
        2:27.94 (30.37)     2:58.17 (30.23)     3:28.90 (30.73)     3:58.65 (29.75)
  8 *Rouault, Sebastian       18 France               3:58.36    4:01.12 NAT
                  26.93       56.68 (29.75)     1:26.58 (29.90)     1:57.38 (30.80)
        2:28.26 (30.88)     2:59.78 (31.52)     3:31.65 (31.87)     4:01.12 (29.47)
B - Final
  9 Mortimer, Justin          22 Mission Viejo-CA     3:59.39    3:54.34 NAT
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)     1:25.84 (29.36)     1:55.66 (29.82)
        2:25.05 (29.39)     2:55.39 (30.34)     3:24.95 (29.56)     3:54.34 (29.39)
 10 *Strohmeyer, Guillaume    19 France               3:59.11    3:57.22 NAT
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)     1:26.61 (29.66)     1:56.32 (29.71)
        2:26.36 (30.04)     2:57.04 (30.68)     3:27.50 (30.46)     3:57.22 (29.72)
 11 Berens, Richard           16 Mecklenburg-NC       3:59.23    3:59.37 NAT
                  27.98       58.21 (30.23)     1:28.48 (30.27)     1:59.30 (30.82)
        2:30.08 (30.78)     3:00.53 (30.45)     3:31.13 (30.60)     3:59.37 (28.24)
 12 #Sprang, Christian        17 Gloucester Cnty-MA   4:00.54    3:59.41 NAT
                  28.03       58.23 (30.20)     1:28.75 (30.52)     1:59.24 (30.49)
        2:30.05 (30.81)     3:00.34 (30.29)     3:30.37 (30.03)     3:59.41 (29.04)
 13 Owen, Reid                21 North Carolina A-NC  4:00.26    3:59.75 NAT
                  27.72       57.46 (29.74)     1:27.44 (29.98)     1:57.91 (30.47)
        2:28.48 (30.57)     2:59.00 (30.52)     3:29.70 (30.70)     3:59.75 (30.05)
 14 #Work, Tobias             18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE     3:59.94    4:02.04 NAT
                  28.07       58.26 (30.19)     1:28.60 (30.34)     1:59.41 (30.81)
        2:29.92 (30.51)     3:00.70 (30.78)     3:31.55 (30.85)     4:02.04 (30.49)
 15 Langsett, Robert          21 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:00.47    4:02.45 NAT
                  27.54       57.25 (29.71)     1:27.66 (30.41)     1:58.61 (30.95)
        2:29.84 (31.23)     3:01.33 (31.49)     3:32.38 (31.05)     4:02.45 (30.07)
 16 Beal, Daniel              18 Santa Barbara-CA     4:00.44    4:05.84 OPEN
                  27.89       57.93 (30.04)     1:28.18 (30.25)     1:59.19 (31.01)
        2:30.32 (31.13)     3:01.88 (31.56)     3:33.61 (31.73)     4:05.84 (32.23)
C - Final
 17 Peterson, Charles         16 Carteret Current-NC  4:00.63    3:58.95 NAT
                  28.15       58.52 (30.37)     1:28.64 (30.12)     1:59.81 (31.17)
        2:28.42 (28.61)     2:59.13 (30.71)     3:29.90 (30.77)     3:58.95 (29.05)
 18 #Kendrick, John           17 City of Plano-NT     4:03.04    4:00.20 NAT
                  28.08       58.20 (30.12)     1:28.36 (30.16)     1:58.78 (30.42)
        2:29.25 (30.47)     3:00.10 (30.85)     3:30.50 (30.40)     4:00.20 (29.70)
 19 Foster, John              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:02.01    4:00.56 NAT
                  27.36       57.37 (30.01)     1:27.88 (30.51)     1:58.41 (30.53)
        2:28.31 (29.90)     2:59.47 (31.16)     3:30.55 (31.08)     4:00.56 (30.01)
 20 Browning, Harrison        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:01.27    4:00.72 NAT
                  27.49       57.32 (29.83)     1:28.05 (30.73)     1:59.11 (31.06)
        2:29.68 (30.57)     3:00.36 (30.68)     3:31.14 (30.78)     4:00.72 (29.58)
 21 Friedlander, Stephen      20 Coral Springs-FG     4:02.80    4:00.81 NAT
                  28.23       58.30 (30.07)     1:28.58 (30.28)     1:59.21 (30.63)
        2:29.70 (30.49)     3:00.40 (30.70)     3:30.73 (30.33)     4:00.81 (30.08)
 22 Morrison, Phillip         19 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  4:01.74    4:00.84 NAT
                  27.66       57.76 (30.10)     1:27.93 (30.17)     1:58.84 (30.91)
        2:29.26 (30.42)     3:00.10 (30.84)     3:30.58 (30.48)     4:00.84 (30.26)
 23 Figh, Matthew             21 Georgia Tech Aqu-GA  4:02.64    4:02.76 NAT
                  27.83       57.79 (29.96)     1:28.57 (30.78)     1:59.85 (31.28)
        2:30.67 (30.82)     3:02.04 (31.37)     3:33.05 (31.01)     4:02.76 (29.71)
 24 McNeill, Ryan             19 Fast Swim Team-CA/I  4:01.85    4:04.46 OPEN
                  28.36       58.63 (30.27)     1:29.25 (30.62)     2:00.08 (30.83)
        2:31.13 (31.05)     3:02.58 (31.45)     3:33.69 (31.11)     4:04.46 (30.77)
Preliminaries
 25 Copple, Blake             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:03.26
 26 Grant, Andrew             19 San Ramon-PC         4:03.57
 27 #Smit, Michael            18 Three Village-MR/Co  4:03.66
 28 #Brown, Ted               19 Irish Aquatics-IN/N  4:03.80
 29 Lopez, Ivan               20 Mexico               4:04.00
 30 Tolmachoff, Erik          23 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:06.77
 31 Boswell, Bradley          19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:06.80
 32 Thomas, Jason             21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:07.79
 33 Smith, Jeffery            19 Unattached-LA        4:09.85
 34 #Wood, Zachary            19 Minnesota-MN/Alma S  4:10.17
 35 Kauffman, Michael         20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:11.39

Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:06.37   7/21/2003 Leisel Jones, AUS
    American: A 1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
LC Nationals: M 1:07.12   8/10/2000 Megan Quann, Puyallup
Sum National:   1:13.29
                1:13.29  NAT
                1:14.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:09.92    1:08.33 NAT
                  32.06     1:08.33 (36.27)
  2 Stitts, Staciana          22 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:10.75    1:08.35 NAT
                  31.99     1:08.35 (36.36)
  3 Ertter, Lindsey           21 Athens Bulldog-GA/U  1:10.37    1:09.02 NAT
                  32.69     1:09.02 (36.33)
  4 *Le Paranthoen, Ann-Soph  27 France               1:10.79    1:10.41 NAT
                  33.04     1:10.41 (37.37)
  5 Briskie, Erin             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:11.73    1:11.26 NAT
                  33.74     1:11.26 (37.52)
  6 Botzum, Jessica           18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:10.75    1:11.59 NAT
                  33.69     1:11.59 (37.90)
  7 Hehn, Keri                23 Minnesota-MN         1:11.20    1:11.81 NAT
                  34.11     1:11.81 (37.70)
  8 Jensen, Alicia            17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:11.88    1:12.44 NAT
                  34.13     1:12.44 (38.31)
B - Final
  9 #Graham, Laura            20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:11.90    1:11.29 NAT
                  33.75     1:11.29 (37.54)
 10 Patterson, Genevieve      18 Thills Swim Club-OR  1:12.55    1:11.84 NAT
                  33.80     1:11.84 (38.04)
 11 Pangilinan, Jaclyn        18 White Plains Ywc-MR  1:12.35    1:12.00 NAT
                  34.18     1:12.00 (37.82)
 12 Castaneda, Felicia        17 Mt Hood-OR           1:12.10    1:12.12 NAT
                  34.59     1:12.12 (37.53)
 13 Spann, Alexandra          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:12.04    1:12.13 NAT
                  34.29     1:12.13 (37.84)
 14 McIntyre, Melissa         17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:11.95    1:12.38 NAT
                  33.28     1:12.38 (39.10)
 15 Boosalis, Maryann         17 Industry Hills-CA    1:12.86    1:13.10 NAT
                  34.65     1:13.10 (38.45)
 16 Aemisegger, Alicia        16 Germantown-MA        1:12.34    1:13.56 OPEN
                  34.29     1:13.56 (39.27)
C - Final
 17 Bell, Katherine           19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:13.07    1:12.27 NAT
                  34.04     1:12.27 (38.23)
 18 Hartley, Amanda           19 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:13.40    1:12.79 NAT
                  34.31     1:12.79 (38.48)
 19 Schmidt, Heidi            21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:13.13    1:12.99 NAT
                  34.40     1:12.99 (38.59)
 20 Clemens, Alison           15 Asphalt Green-MR     1:12.91    1:13.55 OPEN
                  34.32     1:13.55 (39.23)
 21 Gilbert, Kirsten          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:13.28    1:13.77 OPEN
                  34.87     1:13.77 (38.90)
 22 Embick, Jessica           17 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:13.63    1:13.89 OPEN
                  34.87     1:13.89 (39.02)
 23 McCall, Sarah             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.18    1:13.92 OPEN
                  35.03     1:13.92 (38.89)
 24 Macgregor, Abby           16 Triton Swimming-KY   1:13.36    1:14.50 OPEN
                  35.04     1:14.50 (39.46)
Preliminaries
 25 Gabert, Stephanie         14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:13.75
 26 Smith, Elizabeth          15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:13.78
 27 Stupp, Julie              18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:13.81
 28 Meng, Heather             19 Gloucester Cnty-MA   1:14.03
 29 Perry, Jessica            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:14.04
 30 *Dobral, Coralie          17 France               1:14.15
 31 #Kraemer, Kerry           15 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:14.21
 32 Degolia, Hailey           17 Pleasanton Sea H-PC  1:14.25
 33 Avilla, Leah              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:14.36
 34 Chandler, Ann             16 San Antonio Wave-ST  1:14.42
 35 McKeehan, Michelle        14 Center Grove AQ-IN   1:14.47
 36 Schweitzer, Colleen       16 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:14.50
 37 Heath, Samantha           16 Pleasanton Sea H-PC  1:14.78
 38 Denby, Kara               18 Conejo Simi-CA       1:14.84
 39 Steenrod, Anna            18 Mecklenburg-NC       1:14.92
 40 Fry, Hayley               17 Cedar Rapids-IA      1:15.08
 41 Bakke, Hannah             19 Little Rock-AR       1:15.30
 41 #McCoy, Bridget           20 Minnesota-MN/STAR    1:15.30
 43 Seissen, Eileen           20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Dy  1:15.61
 44 Kilkuts, Courtney         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:15.72
 45 Hsiao, Stephanie          21 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:17.69
 -- Soni, Rebecca             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ       DQ

Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.30    7/7/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
    American: A   59.30    7/8/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
   U.S. Open: U   59.30    7/8/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
LC Nationals: M 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   1:05.59
                1:05.59  NAT
                1:06.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swander, Kevin            20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  1:03.19    1:02.81 NAT
                  29.49     1:02.81 (33.32)
  2 *Barbosa, Henrique        20 California Aquat-PC  1:03.11    1:02.83 NAT
                  30.05     1:02.83 (32.78)
  3 *Nicolardot, Julien       23 France               1:03.08    1:03.09 NAT
                  29.86     1:03.09 (33.23)
  4 *Jacobo, Alfredo          22 Mexico               1:04.29    1:03.46 NAT
                  29.61     1:03.46 (33.85)
  5 Criste, John              15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:04.30    1:04.01 NAT
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)
  6 Schurr, Christian         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.64    1:04.12 NAT
                  29.79     1:04.12 (34.33)
  7 Roberts, Jonathan         16 Greater Rocheste-NI  1:04.29    1:04.20 NAT
                  29.34     1:04.20 (34.86)
  8 Barnes, Ivan              18 City of Plano-NT     1:04.53    1:04.41 NAT
                  30.12     1:04.41 (34.29)
B - Final
  9 Velez, Daniel             20 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.58    1:04.12 NAT
                  29.82     1:04.12 (34.30)
 10 O'Halloran, Tyler         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.69    1:04.37 NAT
                  29.85     1:04.37 (34.52)
 11 Vanderkaay, Christian     22 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.93    1:04.54 NAT
                  30.20     1:04.54 (34.34)
 12 Spann, Scott              16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:05.09    1:04.61 NAT
                  30.23     1:04.61 (34.38)
 13 Friggel, David            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:04.77    1:04.99 NAT
                  29.86     1:04.99 (35.13)
 14 Rasmussen, John           29 Mt Hood-OR           1:05.11    1:05.11 NAT
                  30.50     1:05.11 (34.61)
 15 Tobler, Nicholas          22 Swim Pasadena-CA/BY  1:05.01    1:05.28 NAT
                  30.74     1:05.28 (34.54)
 -- *Richard, Christophe      21 France               1:05.04         DQ
                  30.83          DQ (34.11)
C - Final
 17 Ward, Paul                21 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:05.18    1:04.65 NAT
                  29.97     1:04.65 (34.68)
 18 *Jacobo, Alejandro        19 Mexico               1:05.59    1:04.92 NAT
                  30.49     1:04.92 (34.43)
 19 Kornfeld, Paul            17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:05.53    1:04.99 NAT
                  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)
 20 Kelly, Sean               20 Minnesota-MN         1:05.51    1:05.20 NAT
                  30.47     1:05.20 (34.73)
 21 Smith, Matthew            23 Santa Clara-PC       1:05.38    1:05.21 NAT
                  30.30     1:05.21 (34.91)
 22 #Miskovetz, Stephen       19 Palatine Park-IL     1:05.61    1:05.29 NAT
                  30.48     1:05.29 (34.81)
 23 Ash, David                18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:05.48    1:05.65 OPEN
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)
 24 Gardner, Scott            21 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:05.22    1:05.86 OPEN
                  30.96     1:05.86 (34.90)
Preliminaries
 25 Salaz, Jake               18 Mt Hood-OR           1:05.81
 26 Mahoney, Sean             15 Terrapins-PC         1:05.82
 27 Ratliff, Williamson       20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:05.84
 28 Beckwith, Harvey          26 Coral Springs-FG     1:05.89
 29 Molnar, Matthew           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.22
 30 Ippoliti, Christopher     20 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:06.28
 31 #Robinson, Curtis         20 Sierra Marlins-SN/U  1:06.57
 31 Simonsen, Daniel          18 Unattached-CA        1:06.57
 33 #Miller, Arthur           17 Northridge Area-IN   1:06.62
 34 Dawson, Alexander         20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:06.63
 34 #Shelangoski, Calvin      20 NC State Aquatic-NC  1:06.63
 36 MacDonald, Russell        21 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.65
 37 #Youm, Joon               19 King-PN              1:06.70
 38 #Montgomery, David        19 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:06.98
 39 #Lentz, Graham            20 Unattached-PC        1:07.01
 40 Clements, Joey            21 Unattached-AZ        1:07.13
 41 Christiana, Joseph        19 Bengal Tiger-LA      1:07.44
 42 #Stalnecker, Colin        18 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   1:07.95
 43 #Hsiao, Evan              18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:08.19
 44 Clavier, Thomas           21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  1:08.75

Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
   U.S. Open: U   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   1:03.09
                1:03.09  NAT
                1:04.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jamison, Tanica           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.89      59.23 NAT
                  27.63       59.23 (31.60)
  2 Scroggy, Morgan           16 Thills Swim Club-OR  1:00.76    1:00.16 NAT
                  28.60     1:00.16 (31.56)
  3 Vandenberg, Kimberly      20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Or  1:01.16    1:00.25 NAT
                  28.38     1:00.25 (31.87)
  4 Hyman, Misty              25 Arizona Desert F-AZ  1:00.25    1:00.35 NAT
                  27.89     1:00.35 (32.46)
  5 Ripple Johnston, Shelly   23 Elmwood Sharks-LA    1:01.67    1:01.16 NAT
                  28.54     1:01.16 (32.62)
  6 Nelson, Kara              16 Thills Swim Club-OR  1:01.99    1:01.89 NAT
                  29.11     1:01.89 (32.78)
  7 Henahan, Lindsay          22 Arizona Desert F-AZ  1:01.65    1:02.00 NAT
                  28.37     1:02.00 (33.63)
 -- Axtell, Andrea            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.97         DQ
                  28.68          DQ (32.73)
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Katherine       19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.27    1:01.24 NAT
                  28.29     1:01.24 (32.95)
 10 Guilkey, Karen            18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:02.21    1:01.49 NAT
                  28.57     1:01.49 (32.92)
 11 Sims, Amanda              15 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:02.23    1:01.68 NAT
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)
 12 Thomas, Tara              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.45    1:01.85 NAT
                  28.75     1:01.85 (33.10)
 13 Davis, Laura              20 Terrapins-PC         1:02.60    1:01.97 NAT
                  29.31     1:01.97 (32.66)
 14 Sutton, Stefanie          15 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:02.30    1:02.07 NAT
                  28.81     1:02.07 (33.26)
 15 Wadden, Laura             17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:02.34    1:02.94 NAT
                  29.16     1:02.94 (33.78)
 16 Eads, Courtney            17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.51    1:03.48 OPEN
                  29.60     1:03.48 (33.88)
C - Final
 17 Kozak, Marisa             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/T  1:02.81    1:02.75 NAT
                  29.19     1:02.75 (33.56)
 18 Bugden, Sarah             20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  1:02.68    1:02.77 NAT
                  29.37     1:02.77 (33.40)
 19 Rys, Rachel               16 Santa Barbara-CA     1:02.93    1:02.80 NAT
                  29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)
 20 Razo, Ashley              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.97    1:03.19 OPEN
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)
 20 Boutwell, Lacey           21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.81    1:03.19 OPEN
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)
 22 Humphries, Kaela          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.92    1:03.21 OPEN
                  29.52     1:03.21 (33.69)
 23 Haglund, Karie            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:02.97    1:03.37 OPEN
                  29.85     1:03.37 (33.52)
 24 Brown, Connie             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.88    1:04.98
                  29.72     1:04.98 (35.26)
Preliminaries
 25 Christoferson, Katy       25 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:02.98
 26 Bishop, Brooke            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.00
 27 Weber, Taylor             16 The Woodlands-GU     1:03.01
 28 Smith, Erin               21 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:03.06
 29 Boncher, Brooke           21 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.19
 29 Georoff, Andrea           21 Athens Bulldog-GA/U  1:03.19
 31 Johnson, Payton           16 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:03.33
 31 #Lago, Jennifer           17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:03.33
 33 #Farrell, Morgan          15 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:03.35
 34 #Woodward, Samantha       13 Kerr-Mcgee-OK        1:03.48
 35 Hovey, Amber              17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:03.54
 36 Shaw, Elizabeth           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.58
 37 Gruber, Amy               21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  1:03.60
 38 Dietrich, Mallory         16 Mt Lebanon Aquat-AM  1:03.62
 39 Baughman, Taylor          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.69
 40 Hastrup, Kristen          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.74
 41 DePaul, Ashley            19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.79
 42 Aubry, Ashton             16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:03.86
 43 Thurman, Amy              19 Ucla Swimming-CA/Or  1:03.90
 44 Martinez, Jamie           15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:03.95
 45 Andrew, Caitlin           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.07
 46 Olin, Christina           21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:04.08
 47 Eronemo, Courtney         16 King-PN              1:04.14
 48 #Jaeger, Melissa          18 Wolverine Aquati-MI  1:04.20
 49 Nath, Paige               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.34
 50 Durot, Elizabeth          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.42
 51 Broome, Annie             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.43
 52 Butler, Kendall           20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Dy  1:04.63
 53 #Agy, Ana                 16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:05.01
 54 Kuhlke, Kellyn            15 City of Plano-NT     1:05.02
 55 Lubus, Lauren             21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  1:05.70
 -- Kukors, Emily             19 King-PN                  DQ

Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.
    American: A 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.
   U.S. Open: U 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.
LC Nationals: M 51.84   2/13/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
Sum National:   56.19
                56.19  NAT
                57.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rohleder, Daniel          18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.95      54.17 NAT
                  25.18       54.17 (28.99)
  2 Schmidt, Jonathan         20 Aquahawks-MV/U of G    54.51      54.19 NAT
                  25.62       54.19 (28.57)
  3 Stovall, William          18 Memphis Tiger-SE       54.55      54.24 NAT
                  25.48       54.24 (28.76)
  4 Abercrombie, John         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.86      54.64 NAT
                  25.64       54.64 (29.00)
  5 Scanlan, Matthew          17 AC Bakersfield-CC      55.16      54.81 NAT
                  25.84       54.81 (28.97)
  6 Berens, Richard           16 Mecklenburg-NC         55.16      55.12 NAT
                  25.99       55.12 (29.13)
  7 Cantwell, Christian       24 Fort Lauderdale-FG     55.28      55.16 NAT
                  25.77       55.16 (29.39)
  8 O'Halloran, Tyler         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.17      55.60 NAT
                  25.45       55.60 (30.15)
B - Final
  9 Kelley, Wade              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.39      54.94 NAT
                  25.73       54.94 (29.21)
 10 Krastins, Chad            24 Minnesota-MN/TWIN      55.46      54.98 NAT
                  25.57       54.98 (29.41)
 11 #Newmann, Scott           20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     55.53      55.78 NAT
                  25.78       55.78 (30.00)
 12 *Galavtine, Antoine       19 France                 55.61      55.84 NAT
                  25.74       55.84 (30.10)
 13 #Wright, Travis           18 Bengal Tiger-LA        55.86      55.89 NAT
                  25.96       55.89 (29.93)
 14 Scott, John               19 Montgomery YMCA-SE/    56.16      55.99 NAT
                  26.35       55.99 (29.64)
 15 Jones, John               20 Crimson Tide-SE/Uni    55.88      56.08 NAT
                  26.18       56.08 (29.90)
 16 Kelly, Ryan               28 Valley Splash-PC       55.45      56.24 OPEN
                  25.31       56.24 (30.93)
C - Final
 17 #Robertson, Lee           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.29      55.82 NAT
                  25.82       55.82 (30.00)
 18 #Taylor, Wendall          16 Birmingham Swimm-SE    56.43      56.20 OPEN
                  26.65       56.20 (29.55)
 19 #Osten, Neil              21 Minnesota-MN/Verona    56.21      56.22 OPEN
                  25.72       56.22 (30.50)
 20 Engle, Andrew             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    56.23      56.37 OPEN
                  25.60       56.37 (30.77)
 21 Gonzalez, Jesus           29 Team Charlotte-NC      56.31      56.38 OPEN
                  26.01       56.38 (30.37)
 22 #Weniger, Luke            18 Greater Rocheste-NI    56.29      56.40 OPEN
                  26.35       56.40 (30.05)
 23 Uribe, Cesar              23 Mexico                 56.38      56.94 OPEN
                  26.50       56.94 (30.44)
 24 Boumgarden, Peter         20 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     56.32      56.97 OPEN
                  26.26       56.97 (30.71)
Preliminaries
 25 Rourke, Damon             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.46
 26 Halasz, Scott             21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN    56.55
 27 #Donaldson, David         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.59
 28 Petersen, Lucas           21 Unattached-MN          56.60
 29 Tolmachoff, Erik          23 Clovis Swim Club-CC    56.64
 30 Carpenter, Kenneth        23 Swim Pasadena-CA/BY    56.73
 31 *Sotomayor, Manuel        19 Mexico                 56.81
 32 Hooper, Matthew           30 Alamo Area-ST          56.83
 33 #Donch, Matthew           16 Unattached-NC          56.91
 34 Beal, Daniel              18 Santa Barbara-CA       57.39
 35 #Cavadini, Louis          19 Irish Aquatics-IN/N    57.41
 36 Clough, Bryce             19 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.57
 37 #Zaferes, Tom             18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    57.65
 38 Langenfield, Andrew       17 Centralia Rec Co-OZ    57.70
 39 Clavier, Thomas           21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN    59.80

Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:55.47   8/18/1987 GDR National Team
                         M. Stellmach, A. Strauss, A. Mohring, H. Friedrich
    American: A 7:55.70   7/24/2003 USA World Championships Team
                         L. Benko, R. Komisarz, R. Jeffrey, D. Munz
   U.S. Open: U 7:59.87   7/25/1996 USA Olympic Team
                         T. Jackson, C. Teuscher, S. Taormina, J. Thompson
LC Nationals: M 8:07.44   8/14/1981 Mission Viejo
                         M Linzmeier, Sue Habernigg, T Cohen, S Woodhead
Sum National:   8:34.09
                8:34.09  NAT
                8:45.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  8:34.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              8:18.82    8:18.05 NAT
                  30.13   1:01.62 (1:01.62)   1:33.37 (1:33.37)   2:05.04 (2:05.04)
        2:33.85 (28.81)   3:05.71 (1:00.67)   3:38.58 (1:33.54)   4:09.53 (2:04.49)
        4:37.50 (27.97)     5:08.64 (59.11)   5:40.53 (1:31.00)   6:12.81 (2:03.28)
        6:41.38 (28.57)   7:13.09 (1:00.28)   7:45.58 (1:32.77)   8:18.05 (2:05.24)
  2 California Aquatics-PC                            8:24.64    8:19.30 NAT
                  29.16       59.51 (59.51)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:02.29 (2:02.29)
        2:32.60 (30.31)   3:04.95 (1:02.66)   3:38.23 (1:35.94)   4:10.51 (2:08.22)
        4:39.55 (29.04)   5:11.79 (1:01.28)   5:44.74 (1:34.23)   6:17.14 (2:06.63)
        6:45.34 (28.20)     7:15.88 (58.74)   7:47.43 (1:30.29)   8:19.30 (2:02.16)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE                      8:19.26    8:20.10 NAT
                  29.01   1:00.67 (1:00.67)   1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:03.50 (2:03.50)
        2:32.21 (28.71)   3:03.81 (1:00.31)   3:36.17 (1:32.67)   4:08.21 (2:04.71)
        4:37.49 (29.28)   5:10.27 (1:02.06)   5:43.55 (1:35.34)   6:15.51 (2:07.30)
        6:44.52 (29.01)   7:16.17 (1:00.66)   7:48.55 (1:33.04)   8:20.10 (2:04.59)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                            8:23.87    8:21.63 NAT
                  29.80   1:02.42 (1:02.42)   1:35.09 (1:35.09)   2:06.95 (2:06.95)
        2:34.50 (27.55)     3:05.05 (58.10)   3:37.18 (1:30.23)   4:09.32 (2:02.37)
        4:38.09 (28.77)   5:09.96 (1:00.64)   5:42.63 (1:33.31)   6:15.58 (2:06.26)
        6:44.63 (29.05)   7:16.76 (1:01.18)   7:49.60 (1:34.02)   8:21.63 (2:06.05)
  5 Aggie Swim Club-GU                                8:23.72    8:23.07 NAT
                  30.16   1:02.01 (1:02.01)   1:34.00 (1:34.00)   2:06.52 (2:06.52)
        2:35.52 (29.00)   3:08.16 (1:01.64)   3:41.76 (1:35.24)   4:15.50 (2:08.98)
        4:43.46 (27.96)     5:14.21 (58.71)   5:45.57 (1:30.07)   6:17.68 (2:02.18)
        6:46.02 (28.34)   7:17.73 (1:00.05)   7:50.02 (1:32.34)   8:23.07 (2:05.39)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    8:30.79    8:23.67 NAT
                  29.40   1:00.85 (1:00.85)   1:33.12 (1:33.12)   2:05.61 (2:05.61)
        2:35.08 (29.47)   3:06.88 (1:01.27)   3:39.30 (1:33.69)   4:11.70 (2:06.09)
        4:40.40 (28.70)   5:12.19 (1:00.49)   5:44.57 (1:32.87)   6:16.91 (2:05.21)
        6:44.61 (27.70)     7:16.24 (59.33)   7:49.75 (1:32.84)   8:23.67 (2:06.76)
  7 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville-SE                 8:17.50    8:24.33 NAT
                  29.37   1:00.89 (1:00.89)   1:32.89 (1:32.89)   2:04.24 (2:04.24)
        2:32.49 (28.25)     3:03.99 (59.75)   3:36.23 (1:31.99)   4:08.17 (2:03.93)
        4:37.61 (29.44)   5:09.75 (1:01.58)   5:42.64 (1:34.47)   6:15.28 (2:07.11)
        6:44.83 (29.55)   7:17.33 (1:02.05)   7:51.13 (1:35.85)   8:24.33 (2:09.05)
  8 Reno Aquatic Club-PC                              8:22.72    8:26.42 NAT
                  29.80   1:02.14 (1:02.14)   1:35.41 (1:35.41)   2:09.19 (2:09.19)
        2:38.21 (29.02)   3:09.39 (1:00.20)   3:41.78 (1:32.59)   4:14.80 (2:05.61)
        4:43.92 (29.12)   5:15.92 (1:01.12)   5:48.97 (1:34.17)   6:22.17 (2:07.37)
        6:50.63 (28.46)   7:22.17 (1:00.00)   7:54.44 (1:32.27)   8:26.42 (2:04.25)
  9 King Aquatic Club-PN                              8:28.82    8:26.89 NAT
                  29.82   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:35.38 (1:35.38)   2:08.91 (2:08.91)
        2:37.36 (28.45)   3:09.09 (1:00.18)   3:42.34 (1:33.43)   4:15.62 (2:06.71)
        4:44.34 (28.72)   5:16.09 (1:00.47)   5:48.20 (1:32.58)   6:19.75 (2:04.13)
        6:48.91 (29.16)   7:21.47 (1:01.72)   7:54.51 (1:34.76)   8:26.89 (2:07.14)
 10 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            8:30.85    8:27.39 NAT
                  29.42   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:33.65 (1:33.65)   2:05.88 (2:05.88)
        2:34.52 (28.64)   3:06.24 (1:00.36)   3:38.90 (1:33.02)   4:11.41 (2:05.53)
        4:42.07 (30.66)   5:14.65 (1:03.24)   5:48.00 (1:36.59)   6:20.22 (2:08.81)
        6:48.74 (28.52)   7:21.03 (1:00.81)   7:54.83 (1:34.61)   8:27.39 (2:07.17)
 11 North Coast Aquatics-SI                           8:26.99    8:27.48 NAT
                  29.47   1:00.84 (1:00.84)   1:33.27 (1:33.27)   2:04.68 (2:04.68)
        2:35.15 (30.47)   3:08.34 (1:03.66)   3:40.98 (1:36.30)   4:12.84 (2:08.16)
        4:42.48 (29.64)   5:15.15 (1:02.31)   5:48.53 (1:35.69)   6:21.93 (2:09.09)
        6:51.27 (29.34)   7:23.13 (1:01.20)   7:55.76 (1:33.83)   8:27.48 (2:05.55)
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC                     8:31.67    8:27.60 NAT
                  29.35   1:01.21 (1:01.21)   1:34.10 (1:34.10)   2:06.78 (2:06.78)
        2:36.05 (29.27)   3:08.41 (1:01.63)   3:41.78 (1:35.00)   4:15.35 (2:08.57)
        4:44.98 (29.63)   5:16.81 (1:01.46)   5:49.40 (1:34.05)   6:21.14 (2:05.79)
        6:50.41 (29.27)   7:22.21 (1:01.07)   7:54.73 (1:33.59)   8:27.60 (2:06.46)
 13 Big Cat Aquatics-MA                               8:30.19    8:27.75 NAT
                  29.96   1:02.76 (1:02.76)   1:34.77 (1:34.77)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:35.30 (29.31)   3:07.79 (1:01.80)   3:40.85 (1:34.86)   4:15.05 (2:09.06)
        4:44.92 (29.87)   5:17.24 (1:02.19)   5:49.96 (1:34.91)   6:22.95 (2:07.90)
        6:51.67 (28.72)   7:23.32 (1:00.37)   7:55.97 (1:33.02)   8:27.75 (2:04.80)
 14 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  8:30.86    8:28.97 NAT
                  29.69   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:32.92 (1:32.92)   2:04.19 (2:04.19)
        2:33.39 (29.20)   3:05.05 (1:00.86)   3:37.86 (1:33.67)   4:10.17 (2:05.98)
        4:39.19 (29.02)   5:11.28 (1:01.11)   5:45.09 (1:34.92)   6:19.34 (2:09.17)
        6:49.26 (29.92)   7:21.89 (1:02.55)   7:55.52 (1:36.18)   8:28.97 (2:09.63)
 15 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                         8:32.15    8:30.23 NAT
                  29.95   1:02.06 (1:02.06)   1:35.02 (1:35.02)   2:07.32 (2:07.32)
        2:35.95 (28.63)   3:08.70 (1:01.38)   3:41.47 (1:34.15)   4:13.48 (2:06.16)
        4:42.84 (29.36)   5:14.91 (1:01.43)   5:47.99 (1:34.51)   6:20.29 (2:06.81)
        6:50.51 (30.22)   7:23.15 (1:02.86)   7:56.71 (1:36.42)   8:30.23 (2:09.94)
 16 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                       8:33.75    8:33.34 NAT
                  29.70   1:02.11 (1:02.11)   1:33.77 (1:33.77)   2:05.76 (2:05.76)
        2:35.73 (29.97)   3:08.63 (1:02.87)   3:43.05 (1:37.29)   4:17.76 (2:12.00)
        4:47.07 (29.31)   5:19.81 (1:02.05)   5:52.08 (1:34.32)   6:24.39 (2:06.63)
        6:54.50 (30.11)   7:27.24 (1:02.85)   8:00.36 (1:35.97)   8:33.34 (2:08.95)
 17 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV  'B'                        7:33.47Y   8:33.46 NAT
                  29.65   1:01.62 (1:01.62)   1:34.66 (1:34.66)   2:06.40 (2:06.40)
        2:35.70 (29.30)   3:07.82 (1:01.42)   3:40.96 (1:34.56)   4:13.85 (2:07.45)
        4:43.57 (29.72)   5:16.37 (1:02.52)   5:49.75 (1:35.90)   6:23.74 (2:09.89)
        6:53.87 (30.13)   7:26.83 (1:03.09)   8:00.23 (1:36.49)   8:33.46 (2:09.72)
 18 U.C.L.A. Swimming-CA                              8:34.05    8:34.90 OPEN
                  30.23   1:03.14 (1:03.14)   1:36.56 (1:36.56)   2:09.69 (2:09.69)
        2:40.01 (30.32)   3:12.48 (1:02.79)   3:45.50 (1:35.81)   4:17.79 (2:08.10)
        4:47.17 (29.38)   5:19.54 (1:01.75)   5:52.65 (1:34.86)   6:25.01 (2:07.22)
        6:54.66 (29.65)   7:27.79 (1:02.78)   8:01.24 (1:36.23)   8:34.90 (2:09.89)
 19 Washington Township Swim Club-IN                  7:31.92Y   8:38.58 OPEN
                  28.92   1:00.15 (1:00.15)   1:33.03 (1:33.03)   2:06.76 (2:06.76)
        2:36.42 (29.66)   3:08.80 (1:02.04)   3:41.86 (1:35.10)   4:14.46 (2:07.70)
        4:45.49 (31.03)   5:18.66 (1:04.20)   5:53.92 (1:39.46)   6:29.14 (2:14.68)
        6:58.78 (29.64)   7:31.27 (1:02.13)   8:04.64 (1:35.50)   8:38.58 (2:09.44)
 20 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    8:33.74    8:38.63 OPEN
                  29.66   1:01.50 (1:01.50)   1:33.84 (1:33.84)   2:06.10 (2:06.10)
        2:35.35 (29.25)   3:08.00 (1:01.90)   3:41.21 (1:35.11)   4:14.34 (2:08.24)
        4:44.88 (30.54)   5:18.57 (1:04.23)   5:53.29 (1:38.95)   6:28.72 (2:14.38)
        6:58.62 (29.90)   7:31.46 (1:02.74)   8:05.29 (1:36.57)   8:38.63 (2:09.91)
 21 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      8:32.11    8:39.00 OPEN
                  29.61   1:02.41 (1:02.41)   1:35.97 (1:35.97)   2:09.57 (2:09.57)
        2:39.66 (30.09)   3:12.49 (1:02.92)   3:45.93 (1:36.36)   4:18.91 (2:09.34)
        4:49.03 (30.12)   5:22.29 (1:03.38)   5:56.40 (1:37.49)   6:30.41 (2:11.50)
        7:00.69 (30.28)   7:33.50 (1:03.09)   8:06.55 (1:36.14)   8:39.00 (2:08.59)
 22 Indiana Swim Team-IN                              8:20.25    8:39.81 OPEN
                  29.97   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:35.20 (1:35.20)   2:09.09 (2:09.09)
        2:37.63 (28.54)   3:09.10 (1:00.01)   3:42.46 (1:33.37)   4:16.75 (2:07.66)
        4:47.31 (30.56)   5:20.56 (1:03.81)   5:54.46 (1:37.71)   6:28.35 (2:11.60)
        6:58.42 (30.07)   7:31.07 (1:02.72)   8:05.30 (1:36.95)   8:39.81 (2:11.46)
 23 Tacoma Swim Club-PN                               8:32.32    8:40.11 OPEN
                  28.95   1:00.42 (1:00.42)   1:33.25 (1:33.25)   2:05.79 (2:05.79)
        2:35.04 (29.25)   3:08.05 (1:02.26)   3:41.36 (1:35.57)   4:14.31 (2:08.52)
        4:43.68 (29.37)   5:17.30 (1:02.99)   5:52.53 (1:38.22)   6:27.66 (2:13.35)
        6:57.23 (29.57)   7:30.49 (1:02.83)   8:05.31 (1:37.65)   8:40.11 (2:12.45)
 24 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD                   7:33.69Y   8:41.74 OPEN
                  29.70   1:03.19 (1:03.19)   1:37.60 (1:37.60)   2:12.05 (2:12.05)
        2:42.65 (30.60)   3:16.70 (1:04.65)   3:50.43 (1:38.38)   4:23.48 (2:11.43)
        4:53.29 (29.81)   5:25.84 (1:02.36)   5:58.76 (1:35.28)   6:31.54 (2:08.06)
        7:01.02 (29.48)   7:34.11 (1:02.57)   8:08.06 (1:36.52)   8:41.74 (2:10.20)
 25 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              8:33.67    8:43.62 OPEN
                  29.93   1:02.47 (1:02.47)   1:35.33 (1:35.33)   2:08.42 (2:08.42)
        2:38.74 (30.32)   3:12.20 (1:03.78)   3:45.65 (1:37.23)   4:18.89 (2:10.47)
        4:49.40 (30.51)   5:22.73 (1:03.84)   5:58.09 (1:39.20)   6:33.35 (2:14.46)
        7:03.30 (29.95)   7:35.77 (1:02.42)   8:09.17 (1:35.82)   8:43.62 (2:10.27)
 26 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               7:28.11Y   8:46.75
                  31.55   1:04.95 (1:04.95)   1:38.20 (1:38.20)   2:12.37 (2:12.37)
        2:42.12 (29.75)   3:15.63 (1:03.26)   3:50.22 (1:37.85)   4:23.67 (2:11.30)
        4:54.75 (31.08)   5:28.17 (1:04.50)   6:02.31 (1:38.64)   6:36.11 (2:12.44)
        7:05.92 (29.81)   7:38.62 (1:02.51)   8:12.74 (1:36.63)   8:46.75 (2:10.64)
 27 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'B'                         8:22.11    8:50.48
                  30.49   1:02.77 (1:02.77)   1:35.91 (1:35.91)   2:09.33 (2:09.33)
        2:38.46 (29.13)   3:10.90 (1:01.57)   3:44.51 (1:35.18)   4:18.83 (2:09.50)
        4:48.25 (29.42)   5:22.56 (1:03.73)   5:57.55 (1:38.72)   6:33.42 (2:14.59)
        7:02.21 (28.79)   7:36.37 (1:02.95)   8:13.11 (1:39.69)   8:50.48 (2:17.06)
 28 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                             7:20.10Y   8:53.58
                  30.86   1:05.05 (1:05.05)   1:39.75 (1:39.75)   2:14.94 (2:14.94)
        2:45.05 (30.11)   3:18.91 (1:03.97)   3:53.54 (1:38.60)   4:27.66 (2:12.72)
        4:58.77 (31.11)   5:32.37 (1:04.71)   6:06.99 (1:39.33)   6:41.89 (2:14.23)
        7:11.23 (29.34)   7:44.59 (1:02.70)   8:19.31 (1:37.42)   8:53.58 (2:11.69)
 29 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA                        8:33.23    9:00.87
                  30.55   1:03.20 (1:03.20)   1:36.00 (1:36.00)   2:09.32 (2:09.32)
        2:40.87 (31.55)   3:15.31 (1:05.99)   3:50.33 (1:41.01)   4:25.04 (2:15.72)
        4:56.17 (31.13)   5:31.26 (1:06.22)   6:06.92 (1:41.88)   6:41.64 (2:16.60)
        7:13.19 (31.55)   7:48.08 (1:06.44)   8:24.51 (1:42.87)   9:00.87 (2:19.23)

Event 26  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:04.66   7/27/2001 Australia Olympic Team
                         G. Hackett, M. Klim, W. Kirby, I. Thorpe
    American: A 7:10.26   7/23/2003 USA National Team
                         M. Phelps, N. Dusing, A. Peirsol, K. Keller
   U.S. Open: U 7:14.84   7/21/1996 USA Olympic Team
                         J. Davis, J. Hudepohl, B. Schumacher, R. Berube
LC Nationals: M 7:22.78    8/2/1989 Longhorn
                         Jeff Olsen, Paul Robinson, A Werth, Doug Gjertsen
Sum National:   7:51.59
                7:51.59  NAT
                7:59.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  7:51.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC                       7:38.28    7:35.84 NAT
                  26.73       55.52 (55.52)   1:24.69 (1:24.69)   1:53.98 (1:53.98)
        2:20.21 (26.23)     2:48.94 (54.96)   3:18.49 (1:24.51)   3:47.91 (1:53.93)
        4:14.89 (26.98)     4:44.23 (56.32)   5:13.85 (1:25.94)   5:43.46 (1:55.55)
        6:09.33 (25.87)     6:37.81 (54.35)   7:07.01 (1:23.55)   7:35.84 (1:52.38)
  2 Minnesota Aquatics-MN                             7:41.38    7:38.71 NAT
                  26.81       56.07 (56.07)   1:25.22 (1:25.22)   1:53.69 (1:53.69)
        2:19.23 (25.54)     2:48.32 (54.63)   3:18.26 (1:24.57)   3:48.09 (1:54.40)
        4:13.96 (25.87)     4:42.55 (54.46)   5:11.75 (1:23.66)   5:40.96 (1:52.87)
        6:08.31 (27.35)     6:37.97 (57.01)   7:08.50 (1:27.54)   7:38.71 (1:57.75)
  3 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              7:32.00    7:41.45 NAT
                  27.61       57.04 (57.04)   1:26.65 (1:26.65)   1:56.03 (1:56.03)
        2:22.62 (26.59)     2:52.86 (56.83)   3:23.62 (1:27.59)   3:53.64 (1:57.61)
        4:18.29 (24.65)     4:46.71 (53.07)   5:17.04 (1:23.40)   5:47.96 (1:54.32)
        6:13.23 (25.27)     6:41.41 (53.45)   7:11.51 (1:23.55)   7:41.45 (1:53.49)
  4 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'B'                         7:32.18    7:42.64 NAT
                  27.67       57.27 (57.27)   1:26.61 (1:26.61)   1:55.91 (1:55.91)
        2:21.62 (25.71)     2:51.10 (55.19)   3:21.35 (1:25.44)   3:51.49 (1:55.58)
        4:17.50 (26.01)     4:46.65 (55.16)   5:16.60 (1:25.11)   5:46.15 (1:54.66)
        6:11.62 (25.47)     6:40.63 (54.48)   7:11.00 (1:24.85)   7:42.64 (1:56.49)
  5 Washington Township Swim Club-IN                  7:41.28    7:46.49 NAT
                  27.21       56.15 (56.15)   1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:55.62 (1:55.62)
        2:21.71 (26.09)     2:50.58 (54.96)   3:20.45 (1:24.83)   3:51.69 (1:56.07)
        4:18.70 (27.01)     4:49.02 (57.33)   5:19.84 (1:28.15)   5:50.95 (1:59.26)
        6:17.34 (26.39)     6:46.18 (55.23)   7:16.24 (1:25.29)   7:46.49 (1:55.54)
  6 Reno Aquatic Club-PC                              7:50.85    7:47.15 NAT
                  26.69       55.68 (55.68)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:54.38 (1:54.38)
        2:20.58 (26.20)     2:50.26 (55.88)   3:21.91 (1:27.53)   3:54.85 (2:00.47)
        4:22.11 (27.26)     4:51.94 (57.09)   5:22.00 (1:27.15)   5:52.49 (1:57.64)
        6:19.16 (26.67)     6:47.91 (55.42)   7:17.46 (1:24.97)   7:47.15 (1:54.66)
  7 Aggie Swim Club-GU                                7:39.22    7:47.31 NAT
                  27.11       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.72 (1:26.72)   1:58.69 (1:58.69)
        2:25.12 (26.43)     2:54.26 (55.57)   3:24.88 (1:26.19)   3:55.03 (1:56.34)
        4:21.43 (26.40)     4:49.80 (54.77)   5:19.51 (1:24.48)   5:50.08 (1:55.05)
        6:16.57 (26.49)     6:45.76 (55.68)   7:16.10 (1:26.02)   7:47.31 (1:57.23)
  8 Arden Hills Swimming-SN                           6:53.59Y   7:47.39 NAT
                  27.97       58.00 (58.00)   1:27.42 (1:27.42)   1:56.14 (1:56.14)
        2:23.36 (27.22)     2:53.38 (57.24)   3:23.63 (1:27.49)   3:54.40 (1:58.26)
        4:21.17 (26.77)     4:50.44 (56.04)   5:20.41 (1:26.01)   5:51.15 (1:56.75)
        6:17.63 (26.48)     6:47.06 (55.91)   7:17.28 (1:26.13)   7:47.39 (1:56.24)
  9 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC                    6:53.59Y   7:48.85 NAT
                  28.17       58.61 (58.61)   1:29.27 (1:29.27)   2:00.37 (2:00.37)
        2:26.93 (26.56)     2:55.81 (55.44)   3:25.30 (1:24.93)   3:53.85 (1:53.48)
        4:22.32 (28.47)     4:53.57 (59.72)   5:24.71 (1:30.86)   5:55.49 (2:01.64)
        6:21.84 (26.35)     6:50.63 (55.14)   7:20.37 (1:24.88)   7:48.85 (1:53.36)
 10 New England Barracudas-NE                         6:52.47Y   7:49.29 NAT
                  26.63       55.62 (55.62)   1:25.46 (1:25.46)   1:55.45 (1:55.45)
        2:21.83 (26.38)     2:52.13 (56.68)   3:23.36 (1:27.91)   3:54.39 (1:58.94)
        4:20.76 (26.37)     4:50.07 (55.68)   5:21.22 (1:26.83)   5:52.09 (1:57.70)
        6:18.05 (25.96)     6:47.76 (55.67)   7:18.47 (1:26.38)   7:49.29 (1:57.20)
 11 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI                        7:50.79    7:50.94 NAT
                  26.98       56.11 (56.11)   1:26.21 (1:26.21)   1:56.68 (1:56.68)
        2:23.18 (26.50)     2:53.04 (56.36)   3:23.22 (1:26.54)   3:53.93 (1:57.25)
        4:20.25 (26.32)     4:50.28 (56.35)   5:21.32 (1:27.39)   5:53.59 (1:59.66)
        6:19.68 (26.09)     6:49.14 (55.55)   7:20.03 (1:26.44)   7:50.94 (1:57.35)
 12 Crawfish Aquatics-LA                              7:50.30    7:50.97 NAT
                  28.02       58.13 (58.13)   1:28.67 (1:28.67)   1:59.00 (1:59.00)
        2:26.15 (27.15)     2:55.48 (56.48)   3:25.00 (1:26.00)   3:53.35 (1:54.35)
        4:19.91 (26.56)     4:50.41 (57.06)   5:21.20 (1:27.85)   5:52.25 (1:58.90)
        6:19.09 (26.84)     6:48.98 (56.73)   7:19.69 (1:27.44)   7:50.97 (1:58.72)
 13 Orinda Aquatics-PC                                6:53.59Y   7:51.68 OPEN
                  27.69       57.99 (57.99)   1:28.67 (1:28.67)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:26.23 (26.33)     2:55.23 (55.33)   3:25.27 (1:25.37)   3:54.79 (1:54.89)
        4:21.61 (26.82)     4:51.53 (56.74)   5:21.93 (1:27.14)   5:52.14 (1:57.35)
        6:19.21 (27.07)     6:48.94 (56.80)   7:20.31 (1:28.17)   7:51.68 (1:59.54)
 14 Indiana Swim Team-IN                              7:38.62    7:51.76 OPEN
                  26.78       55.60 (55.60)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:57.09 (1:57.09)
        2:23.28 (26.19)     2:53.43 (56.34)   3:23.53 (1:26.44)   3:52.51 (1:55.42)
        4:19.38 (26.87)     4:50.10 (57.59)   5:20.86 (1:28.35)   5:51.35 (1:58.84)
        6:17.78 (26.43)     6:47.86 (56.51)   7:19.57 (1:28.22)   7:51.76 (2:00.41)
 15 Clovis Swim Club-CC                               7:49.71    7:53.72 OPEN
                  27.58       57.11 (57.11)   1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:23.86 (26.55)     2:53.73 (56.42)   3:24.09 (1:26.78)   3:55.54 (1:58.23)
        4:22.09 (26.55)     4:52.06 (56.52)   5:24.49 (1:28.95)   5:57.88 (2:02.34)
        6:24.14 (26.26)     6:53.42 (55.54)   7:23.63 (1:25.75)   7:53.72 (1:55.84)
 16 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA                        6:53.59Y   7:56.23 OPEN
                  27.50       57.86 (57.86)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:57.72 (1:57.72)
        2:24.46 (26.74)     2:53.14 (55.42)   3:21.90 (1:24.18)   3:51.25 (1:53.53)
        4:18.99 (27.74)     4:50.11 (58.86)   5:21.80 (1:30.55)   5:53.13 (2:01.88)
        6:21.35 (28.22)     6:52.29 (59.16)   7:23.99 (1:30.86)   7:56.23 (2:03.10)
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                           7:49.57    7:56.80 OPEN
                  27.40       56.80 (56.80)   1:26.67 (1:26.67)   1:55.37 (1:55.37)
        2:22.99 (27.62)     2:53.70 (58.33)   3:25.44 (1:30.07)   3:57.56 (2:02.19)
        4:25.04 (27.48)     4:55.52 (57.96)   5:26.84 (1:29.28)   5:59.18 (2:01.62)
        6:26.09 (26.91)     6:55.91 (56.73)   7:26.41 (1:27.23)   7:56.80 (1:57.62)
 18 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          7:39.89    7:59.24 OPEN
                  27.78       58.33 (58.33)   1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:01.55 (2:01.55)
        2:28.83 (27.28)     2:58.84 (57.29)   3:29.88 (1:28.33)   4:00.87 (1:59.32)
        4:27.83 (26.96)     4:58.63 (57.76)   5:30.43 (1:29.56)   6:01.55 (2:00.68)
        6:28.78 (27.23)     6:58.30 (56.75)   7:28.75 (1:27.20)   7:59.24 (1:57.69)
 19 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    6:48.76Y   8:03.99
                  28.03       58.88 (58.88)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:58.57 (1:58.57)
        2:26.07 (27.50)     2:56.79 (58.22)   3:28.79 (1:30.22)   3:59.34 (2:00.77)
        4:26.56 (27.22)     4:57.38 (58.04)   5:29.58 (1:30.24)   6:01.26 (2:01.92)
        6:28.22 (26.96)     6:58.91 (57.65)   7:31.44 (1:30.18)   8:03.99 (2:02.73)
 20 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                           6:53.59Y   8:13.70
                  27.50       57.24 (57.24)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:57.32 (1:57.32)
        2:24.91 (27.59)     2:55.84 (58.52)   3:28.73 (1:31.41)   4:01.43 (2:04.11)
        4:29.77 (28.34)     5:01.31 (59.88)   5:33.96 (1:32.53)   6:06.77 (2:05.34)
        6:34.81 (28.04)     7:06.13 (59.36)   7:39.84 (1:33.07)   8:13.70 (2:06.93)

Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN
    American: A 2:11.91   7/30/1992 Summer Sanders, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:12.02    7/9/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford
LC Nationals: M 2:12.97    8/9/2003 Kaitlin S Sandeno, Trojan
Sum National:   2:21.49
                2:21.49  NAT
                2:24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Townsend, Danielle        20 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:17.85    2:15.75 NAT
                  29.27     1:04.26 (34.99)     1:43.90 (39.64)     2:15.75 (31.85)
  2 Smit, Julia               16 Three Village-MR     2:18.66    2:15.85 NAT
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)     1:44.58 (40.24)     2:15.85 (31.27)
  3 Kukors, Ariana            15 King-PN              2:18.21    2:16.47 NAT
                  30.23     1:04.94 (34.71)     1:44.40 (39.46)     2:16.47 (32.07)
  4 Aemisegger, Alicia        16 Germantown-MA        2:18.96    2:17.77 NAT
                  30.17     1:06.70 (36.53)     1:45.94 (39.24)     2:17.77 (31.83)
  5 Davis, Laura              20 Terrapins-PC         2:19.41    2:18.00 NAT
                  30.12     1:06.26 (36.14)     1:45.70 (39.44)     2:18.00 (32.30)
  6 *Cartiaux, Celine         25 France               2:19.95    2:18.62 NAT
                  29.47     1:05.28 (35.81)     1:46.59 (41.31)     2:18.62 (32.03)
  7 Clemens, Alison           15 Asphalt Green-MR     2:19.79    2:18.92 NAT
                  30.18     1:06.10 (35.92)     1:45.49 (39.39)     2:18.92 (33.43)
  8 Jamison, Tanica           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.67    2:19.34 NAT
                  28.75     1:03.79 (35.04)     1:46.70 (42.91)     2:19.34 (32.64)
B - Final
  9 Ohlgren, Ava              16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:20.79    2:19.24 NAT
                  29.90     1:05.61 (35.71)     1:47.44 (41.83)     2:19.24 (31.80)
 10 Humphries, Kaela          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.84    2:20.66 NAT
                  30.67     1:06.39 (35.72)     1:47.98 (41.59)     2:20.66 (32.68)
 11 Miesner, Isabel           19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.91    2:20.89 NAT
                  30.70     1:07.15 (36.45)     1:48.65 (41.50)     2:20.89 (32.24)
 12 Monsees, Courtney         15 Santa Clara-PC       2:21.34    2:21.03 NAT
                  31.06     1:07.72 (36.66)     1:49.94 (42.22)     2:21.03 (31.09)
 13 #Lieb, Catherine          19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:21.56    2:21.04 NAT
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)     1:48.88 (44.39)     2:21.04 (32.16)
 14 Schuknecht, Alisa         21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:21.69    2:21.09 NAT
                  31.39     1:07.31 (35.92)     1:48.71 (41.40)     2:21.09 (32.38)
 15 Dwelley, Kate             15 Terrapins-PC         2:20.89    2:21.82 OPEN
                  29.67     1:05.92 (36.25)     1:49.94 (44.02)     2:21.82 (31.88)
 16 Zahalka, Kelly            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.24    2:22.38 OPEN
                  31.62     1:08.32 (36.70)     1:49.67 (41.35)     2:22.38 (32.71)
C - Final
 17 Hardy, Jessica            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:22.33    2:20.05 NAT
                  29.98     1:08.03 (38.05)     1:45.66 (37.63)     2:20.05 (34.39)
 18 Stupp, Julie              18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:21.80    2:20.52 NAT
                  30.34     1:06.99 (36.65)     1:47.36 (40.37)     2:20.52 (33.16)
 19 Jones, Ashley             16 Joliet Jets Y-IL     2:22.40    2:21.30 NAT
                  31.34     1:06.01 (34.67)     1:49.29 (43.28)     2:21.30 (32.01)
 20 #Kelly, Margaret          16 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  2:22.58    2:21.72 OPEN
                  29.67     1:06.32 (36.65)     1:49.39 (43.07)     2:21.72 (32.33)
 21 Basso, Alexandra          16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:21.85    2:21.77 OPEN
                  30.32     1:07.17 (36.85)     1:48.54 (41.37)     2:21.77 (33.23)
 22 Lunsmann, Leslie          20 Fleet Swimming-GU/A  2:22.13    2:22.27 OPEN
                  30.80     1:07.37 (36.57)     1:49.75 (42.38)     2:22.27 (32.52)
 23 Smith, Julianne           14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:21.98    2:24.64
                  31.03     1:08.16 (37.13)     1:50.55 (42.39)     2:24.64 (34.09)
 24 Christoferson, Katy       25 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:22.61
Preliminaries
 25 Steenrod, Anna            18 Mecklenburg-NC       2:22.75
 26 Corgan, Erin              19 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:22.76
 27 Smith, Jennie             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:22.83
 28 McCall, Sarah             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.98
 29 Briskie, Erin             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:23.04
 30 Ferritto, Elaine          19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:23.22
 31 Denby, Kara               18 Conejo Simi-CA       2:23.31
 32 Silver, Helen             20 California Aquat-PC  2:23.61
 33 Scarborough, Kimberly     21 Ucla Swimming-CA     2:23.70
 34 Axtell, Andrea            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:23.76
 35 Ghosh, Nilasha            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:23.86
 36 Schmidt, Heidi            21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:23.96
 37 Voyles, Lindsay           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:24.03
 38 Larence, Amanda           20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:24.19
 39 Eronemo, Courtney         16 King-PN              2:24.41
 40 Kilkuts, Courtney         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.77
 41 Hardt, Kate               20 Reno Aquatics-PC/U.  2:25.50
 42 Houston, Kathryn          17 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:25.63
 43 Gordon, Colleen           17 First Colony-GU      2:25.77
 44 Reynolds, Caitlin         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:26.09
 45 Olson, Sharon             19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  2:26.12
 46 Smart, Lindsey            22 Ucla Swimming-CA     2:27.05
 47 Avilla, Leah              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:27.73
 -- Larochelle, Natalie       17 Napa Valley Swim-PC      DQ

Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
    American: A 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
   U.S. Open: U 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
LC Nationals: M 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
Sum National:   2:08.79
                2:08.79  NAT
                2:10.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stephens, Mark            20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.43    2:04.34 NAT
                  26.39       59.14 (32.75)     1:34.71 (35.57)     2:04.34 (29.63)
  2 Paul, Alister             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:05.47    2:04.43 NAT
                  26.72       58.50 (31.78)     1:34.97 (36.47)     2:04.43 (29.46)
  3 Mitchell, Adam            20 Minnesota-MN/CIA     2:04.72    2:04.46 NAT
                  26.46       57.87 (31.41)     1:34.84 (36.97)     2:04.46 (29.62)
  4 *Karnaugh, Ron            38 Unattached-OR        2:05.90    2:04.60 NAT
                  26.52       59.05 (32.53)     1:34.63 (35.58)     2:04.60 (29.97)
  5 Stovall, William          18 Memphis Tiger-SE     2:06.10    2:04.96 NAT
                  25.77       57.48 (31.71)     1:36.51 (39.03)     2:04.96 (28.45)
  6 *Bignon, Yannick          23 France               2:05.93    2:05.13 NAT
                  27.61       59.17 (31.56)     1:35.22 (36.05)     2:05.13 (29.91)
  7 Kelley, Wade              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.13    2:05.47 NAT
                  26.84       59.85 (33.01)     1:36.33 (36.48)     2:05.47 (29.14)
  8 Scalise, Erik             26 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:06.53    2:06.78 NAT
                  27.68       59.61 (31.93)     1:36.62 (37.01)     2:06.78 (30.16)
B - Final
  9 Collins, Benjamin         21 Team Starbucks-PN    2:07.44    2:06.18 NAT
                  27.73     1:00.25 (32.52)     1:36.70 (36.45)     2:06.18 (29.48)
 10 Rehrmann, Stephen         21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:07.12    2:06.85 NAT
                  26.82       58.56 (31.74)     1:37.70 (39.14)     2:06.85 (29.15)
 11 Vayo, Louis               18 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:07.49    2:06.97 NAT
                  27.42       58.91 (31.49)     1:37.49 (38.58)     2:06.97 (29.48)
 12 Southmayd, Thomas         17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:07.60    2:07.15 NAT
                  27.43       59.63 (32.20)     1:37.82 (38.19)     2:07.15 (29.33)
 13 Stovall, Brooks           16 Memphis Tiger-SE     2:08.40    2:07.26 NAT
                  27.41       59.45 (32.04)     1:38.49 (39.04)     2:07.26 (28.77)
 14 Ransom, Kyle              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:07.39    2:07.48 NAT
                  26.78       59.10 (32.32)     1:37.52 (38.42)     2:07.48 (29.96)
 15 Scanlan, Matthew          17 AC Bakersfield-CC    2:08.43    2:07.86 NAT
                  27.11       59.36 (32.25)     1:38.77 (39.41)     2:07.86 (29.09)
 16 Smalley, Maverick         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:07.28    2:08.74 NAT
                  27.07     1:00.43 (33.36)     1:38.34 (37.91)     2:08.74 (30.40)
C - Final
 17 Brown, Thomas             21 Reno Aquatics-PC/St  2:08.63    2:07.40 NAT
                  28.06     1:02.22 (34.16)     1:38.45 (36.23)     2:07.40 (28.95)
 18 Magruder, Agustin         18 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:09.21    2:07.74 NAT
                  26.04       58.93 (32.89)     1:36.12 (37.19)     2:07.74 (31.62)
 19 Mahoney, Sean             15 Terrapins-PC         2:09.64    2:08.11 NAT
                  28.51     1:02.23 (33.72)     1:37.23 (35.00)     2:08.11 (30.88)
 20 #Madson, Logan            17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:09.75    2:08.17 NAT
                  26.66       58.93 (32.27)     1:37.93 (39.00)     2:08.17 (30.24)
 21 Reed, Thomas              21 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.14    2:08.50 NAT
                  28.05     1:01.12 (33.07)     1:38.75 (37.63)     2:08.50 (29.75)
 22 #Brown, Jack              16 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:08.85    2:08.63 NAT
                  27.78     1:00.32 (32.54)     1:38.43 (38.11)     2:08.63 (30.20)
 23 Koerten, Brett            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.89    2:08.76 NAT
                  27.85     1:01.25 (33.40)     1:38.22 (36.97)     2:08.76 (30.54)
 24 Winck, David              21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:09.90    2:11.38
                  28.28     1:03.15 (34.87)     1:41.42 (38.27)     2:11.38 (29.96)
Preliminaries
 18 Swander, Kevin            20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:08.65
 26 Jones, Michael            20 Firestone Akron-LE/  2:10.11
 27 Boyes, Justin             22 Kennedy Club Swi-CA  2:10.25
 28 Jensen, Matthew           19 Canyons Aquatic-CA/  2:10.26
 29 *Marmolejo, Pablo         19 Mexico               2:10.28
 30 Fischetti, Robert         19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:10.39
 31 Zielsdorf, Calvin         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:10.43
 32 Roberts, Jonathan         16 Greater Rocheste-NI  2:10.46
 33 Vanderkaay, Christian     22 Club Wolverine-MI    2:10.56
 34 Fleming, William          17 City of Shrevepo-LA  2:10.85
 35 #Wohl, Daniel             19 Vacationland-LE      2:11.09
 36 Uribe, Cesar              23 Mexico               2:11.29
 37 Moccari, Cameron          21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:11.45
 38 Colella, Tony             17 Texas Gold-ST        2:12.03
 39 #Donaldson, David         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:12.06
 40 Riley, Sean               19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:13.00
 41 *Richard, Christophe      21 France               2:13.44
 42 Leach, Matthew            23 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:13.54
 43 *Rouault, Sebastian       18 France               2:14.03
 44 *Barbosa, Henrique        20 California Aquat-PC  2:14.41

Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, USA/Fullerton
    American: A 15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
   U.S. Open: U 15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   17:06.69
                17:06.69  NAT
                17:21.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  17:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate             16 The Fish-PV         16:20.45   16:22.03 NAT
                  29.96     1:01.85 (31.89)     1:34.07 (32.22)     2:06.26 (32.19)
        2:38.50 (32.24)     3:10.97 (32.47)     3:43.19 (32.22)     4:15.78 (32.59)
        4:48.13 (32.35)     5:20.49 (32.36)     5:53.01 (32.52)     6:25.67 (32.66)
        6:58.34 (32.67)     7:31.05 (32.71)     8:03.71 (32.66)     8:36.78 (33.07)
        9:09.52 (32.74)     9:42.58 (33.06)    10:15.47 (32.89)    10:48.67 (33.20)
       11:21.81 (33.14)    11:55.09 (33.28)    12:28.26 (33.17)    13:01.70 (33.44)
       13:35.01 (33.31)    14:08.73 (33.72)    14:42.48 (33.75)    15:16.27 (33.79)
       15:49.86 (33.59)    16:22.03 (32.17)
  2 Kiel, Alyssa              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE 16:25.06   16:30.64 NAT
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)     1:34.91 (32.44)     2:07.17 (32.26)
        2:39.66 (32.49)     3:12.13 (32.47)     3:44.86 (32.73)     4:17.46 (32.60)
        4:50.31 (32.85)     5:23.00 (32.69)     5:55.88 (32.88)     6:28.69 (32.81)
        7:01.87 (33.18)     7:34.83 (32.96)     8:08.21 (33.38)     8:41.27 (33.06)
        9:14.72 (33.45)     9:48.06 (33.34)    10:21.50 (33.44)    10:55.09 (33.59)
       11:28.79 (33.70)    12:02.18 (33.39)    12:35.92 (33.74)    13:09.67 (33.75)
       13:43.53 (33.86)    14:17.22 (33.69)    14:51.00 (33.78)    15:24.51 (33.51)
       15:58.21 (33.70)    16:30.64 (32.43)
  3 Stowers, Julia            22 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  16:25.95Y  16:41.70 NAT
                  30.96     1:04.67 (33.71)     1:38.36 (33.69)     2:12.38 (34.02)
        2:46.12 (33.74)     3:19.95 (33.83)     3:53.69 (33.74)     4:27.62 (33.93)
        5:01.16 (33.54)     5:34.80 (33.64)     6:08.31 (33.51)     6:41.76 (33.45)
        7:15.03 (33.27)     7:48.47 (33.44)     8:21.87 (33.40)     8:55.22 (33.35)
        9:28.46 (33.24)    10:01.91 (33.45)    10:35.23 (33.32)    11:08.78 (33.55)
       11:42.07 (33.29)    12:15.47 (33.40)    12:48.92 (33.45)    13:22.33 (33.41)
       13:55.49 (33.16)    14:28.88 (33.39)    15:02.19 (33.31)    15:35.64 (33.45)
       16:09.13 (33.49)    16:41.70 (32.57)
  4 Ditto, Kelsey             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:39.07   16:43.33 NAT
                  30.76     1:03.68 (32.92)     1:36.65 (32.97)     2:09.96 (33.31)
        2:43.04 (33.08)     3:16.51 (33.47)     3:49.83 (33.32)     4:23.42 (33.59)
        4:56.82 (33.40)     5:30.50 (33.68)     6:04.01 (33.51)     6:37.47 (33.46)
        7:10.87 (33.40)     7:44.89 (34.02)     8:18.39 (33.50)     8:52.19 (33.80)
        9:25.96 (33.77)    10:00.25 (34.29)    10:34.40 (34.15)    11:08.92 (34.52)
       11:42.61 (33.69)    12:17.13 (34.52)    12:51.21 (34.08)    13:25.69 (34.48)
       13:59.61 (33.92)    14:33.97 (34.36)    15:06.68 (32.71)    15:40.06 (33.38)
       16:13.16 (33.10)    16:43.33 (30.17)
  5 Conway, Laura             19 Swim Macon-GA/Un.of 16:42.34   16:44.22 NAT
                  31.15     1:04.12 (32.97)     1:37.37 (33.25)     2:10.58 (33.21)
        2:44.18 (33.60)     3:17.59 (33.41)     3:51.27 (33.68)     4:24.66 (33.39)
        4:58.22 (33.56)     5:31.73 (33.51)     6:05.38 (33.65)     6:38.87 (33.49)
        7:12.53 (33.66)     7:46.01 (33.48)     8:19.72 (33.71)     8:53.28 (33.56)
        9:26.89 (33.61)    10:00.22 (33.33)    10:34.05 (33.83)    11:07.61 (33.56)
       11:41.16 (33.55)    12:14.89 (33.73)    12:48.66 (33.77)    13:22.57 (33.91)
       13:56.56 (33.99)    14:30.40 (33.84)    15:04.43 (34.03)    15:38.07 (33.64)
       16:11.56 (33.49)    16:44.22 (32.66)
  6 Brooks, Margot            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE 16:50.65   16:53.12 NAT
                  30.82     1:04.38 (33.56)     1:38.04 (33.66)     2:11.57 (33.53)
        2:44.99 (33.42)     3:18.36 (33.37)     3:51.76 (33.40)     4:25.24 (33.48)
        4:58.93 (33.69)     5:32.41 (33.48)     6:06.27 (33.86)     6:39.96 (33.69)
        7:14.02 (34.06)     7:48.07 (34.05)     8:22.21 (34.14)     8:56.10 (33.89)
        9:30.28 (34.18)    10:04.34 (34.06)    10:38.30 (33.96)    11:12.31 (34.01)
       11:46.48 (34.17)    12:20.67 (34.19)    12:55.14 (34.47)    13:29.28 (34.14)
       14:03.62 (34.34)    14:38.06 (34.44)    15:12.40 (34.34)    15:46.38 (33.98)
       16:20.71 (34.33)    16:53.12 (32.41)
  7 Sun, Sara                 15 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:58.89   16:54.35 NAT
                  31.26     1:04.99 (33.73)     1:38.99 (34.00)     2:13.13 (34.14)
        2:47.32 (34.19)     3:21.61 (34.29)     3:55.44 (33.83)     4:29.54 (34.10)
        5:03.78 (34.24)     5:38.07 (34.29)     6:12.39 (34.32)     6:46.50 (34.11)
        7:19.91 (33.41)     7:53.51 (33.60)     8:27.14 (33.63)     9:01.01 (33.87)
        9:34.46 (33.45)    10:07.83 (33.37)    10:41.52 (33.69)    11:15.58 (34.06)
       11:49.65 (34.07)    12:23.98 (34.33)    12:58.06 (34.08)    13:32.34 (34.28)
       14:06.35 (34.01)    14:40.13 (33.78)    15:14.10 (33.97)    15:47.78 (33.68)
       16:21.45 (33.67)    16:54.35 (32.90)
  8 Sprague, Whitney          17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:43.89Y  16:55.71 NAT
                  30.50     1:03.80 (33.30)     1:37.29 (33.49)     2:10.92 (33.63)
        2:44.69 (33.77)     3:18.51 (33.82)     3:52.18 (33.67)     4:25.86 (33.68)
        5:00.12 (34.26)     5:34.02 (33.90)     6:08.10 (34.08)     6:42.52 (34.42)
        7:16.67 (34.15)     7:50.88 (34.21)     8:24.87 (33.99)     8:59.22 (34.35)
        9:33.27 (34.05)    10:07.58 (34.31)    10:41.80 (34.22)    11:16.03 (34.23)
       11:49.77 (33.74)    12:24.05 (34.28)    12:58.24 (34.19)    13:32.33 (34.09)
       14:06.41 (34.08)    14:40.59 (34.18)    15:14.47 (33.88)    15:48.74 (34.27)
       16:22.39 (33.65)    16:55.71 (33.32)
  9 McIlvain, Lindsay         17 Nashville Aquati-SE 16:56.18   16:55.76 NAT
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)     1:38.44 (33.86)     2:12.53 (34.09)
        2:46.46 (33.93)     3:20.56 (34.10)     3:54.67 (34.11)     4:28.65 (33.98)
        5:02.81 (34.16)     5:36.39 (33.58)     6:10.20 (33.81)     6:43.93 (33.73)
        7:18.21 (34.28)     7:52.07 (33.86)     8:26.46 (34.39)     9:00.19 (33.73)
        9:34.62 (34.43)    10:08.76 (34.14)    10:42.91 (34.15)    11:16.58 (33.67)
       11:51.01 (34.43)    12:24.68 (33.67)    12:59.15 (34.47)    13:33.08 (33.93)
       14:07.52 (34.44)    14:41.37 (33.85)    15:15.48 (34.11)    15:49.17 (33.69)
       16:23.02 (33.85)    16:55.76 (32.74)
 10 Narum, Jennifer           16 Pleasanton Sea H-PC 17:00.23   16:59.44 NAT
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)     1:38.88 (34.30)     2:12.46 (33.58)
        2:46.35 (33.89)     3:20.50 (34.15)     3:54.40 (33.90)     4:28.40 (34.00)
        5:02.31 (33.91)     5:36.19 (33.88)     6:09.89 (33.70)     6:43.68 (33.79)
        7:18.05 (34.37)     7:52.21 (34.16)     8:26.39 (34.18)     9:00.16 (33.77)
        9:34.72 (34.56)    10:08.83 (34.11)    10:43.42 (34.59)    11:17.31 (33.89)
       11:51.41 (34.10)    12:25.27 (33.86)    12:59.71 (34.44)    13:33.91 (34.20)
       14:08.64 (34.73)    14:42.85 (34.21)    15:17.11 (34.26)    15:51.77 (34.66)
       16:26.11 (34.34)    16:59.44 (33.33)
 11 Ball, Katherine           19 Gator Swim Club-FL  16:55.55   16:59.75 NAT
                  31.90     1:05.33 (33.43)     1:39.33 (34.00)     2:13.37 (34.04)
        2:47.43 (34.06)     3:21.41 (33.98)     3:55.38 (33.97)     4:29.21 (33.83)
        5:03.39 (34.18)     5:37.34 (33.95)     6:11.42 (34.08)     6:45.20 (33.78)
        7:19.09 (33.89)     7:52.84 (33.75)     8:26.87 (34.03)     9:00.92 (34.05)
        9:35.05 (34.13)    10:09.01 (33.96)    10:43.00 (33.99)    11:17.03 (34.03)
       11:51.17 (34.14)    12:25.23 (34.06)    12:59.64 (34.41)    13:33.91 (34.27)
       14:08.35 (34.44)    14:42.92 (34.57)    15:17.24 (34.32)    15:51.64 (34.40)
       16:26.19 (34.55)    16:59.75 (33.56)
 12 Akerfelds, Aleksa         15 White Plains Ywc-MR 16:38.37Y  17:00.10 NAT
                  31.25     1:04.65 (33.40)     1:38.52 (33.87)     2:12.12 (33.60)
        2:45.77 (33.65)     3:19.68 (33.91)     3:53.37 (33.69)     4:27.37 (34.00)
        5:01.24 (33.87)     5:35.25 (34.01)     6:09.08 (33.83)     6:42.89 (33.81)
        7:17.30 (34.41)     7:51.54 (34.24)     8:25.78 (34.24)     8:59.88 (34.10)
        9:34.44 (34.56)    10:08.75 (34.31)    10:43.03 (34.28)    11:17.30 (34.27)
       11:51.67 (34.37)    12:25.85 (34.18)    13:00.47 (34.62)    13:34.74 (34.27)
       14:09.52 (34.78)    14:43.75 (34.23)    15:18.09 (34.34)    15:52.43 (34.34)
       16:26.82 (34.39)    17:00.10 (33.28)
 13 Reilly, Erin              19 California Aquat-PC 16:26.16Y  17:00.18 NAT
                  32.15     1:05.71 (33.56)     1:39.95 (34.24)     2:13.76 (33.81)
        2:48.06 (34.30)     3:21.64 (33.58)     3:55.25 (33.61)     4:28.81 (33.56)
        5:02.77 (33.96)     5:36.43 (33.66)     6:10.37 (33.94)     6:44.23 (33.86)
        7:18.18 (33.95)     7:52.18 (34.00)     8:26.25 (34.07)     9:00.30 (34.05)
        9:34.77 (34.47)    10:08.64 (33.87)    10:43.24 (34.60)    11:17.25 (34.01)
       11:51.90 (34.65)    12:26.17 (34.27)    13:00.94 (34.77)    13:35.19 (34.25)
       14:09.92 (34.73)    14:43.90 (33.98)    15:18.58 (34.68)    15:52.59 (34.01)
       16:27.36 (34.77)    17:00.18 (32.82)
 14 Hawley, Claire            19 Big Cat Aquatics-MA 16:40.93Y  17:02.16 NAT
                  31.35     1:05.09 (33.74)     1:38.98 (33.89)     2:13.01 (34.03)
        2:46.99 (33.98)     3:21.33 (34.34)     3:54.56 (33.23)     4:29.81 (35.25)
        5:03.12 (33.31)     5:38.01 (34.89)     6:12.17 (34.16)     6:46.39 (34.22)
        7:20.40 (34.01)     7:54.37 (33.97)     8:28.17 (33.80)     9:02.44 (34.27)
        9:36.47 (34.03)    10:10.86 (34.39)    10:44.82 (33.96)    11:19.19 (34.37)
       11:53.46 (34.27)    12:27.95 (34.49)    13:02.37 (34.42)    13:36.83 (34.46)
       14:11.05 (34.22)    14:45.70 (34.65)    15:20.10 (34.40)    15:54.80 (34.70)
       16:29.21 (34.41)    17:02.16 (32.95)
 15 #VandenBerge, Samantha    15 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:52.84   17:02.31 NAT
                  31.87     1:05.72 (33.85)     1:40.40 (34.68)     2:14.86 (34.46)
        2:49.46 (34.60)     3:23.76 (34.30)     3:58.22 (34.46)     4:32.67 (34.45)
        5:07.08 (34.41)     5:41.22 (34.14)     6:15.70 (34.48)     6:49.65 (33.95)
        7:23.73 (34.08)     7:57.30 (33.57)     8:31.49 (34.19)     9:05.50 (34.01)
        9:39.85 (34.35)    10:13.74 (33.89)    10:47.71 (33.97)    11:21.62 (33.91)
       11:55.80 (34.18)    12:30.21 (34.41)    13:04.93 (34.72)    13:39.26 (34.33)
       14:13.15 (33.89)    14:46.63 (33.48)    15:20.98 (34.35)    15:55.16 (34.18)
       16:28.94 (33.78)    17:02.31 (33.37)
 16 Costella, Lauren          19 Carson Tigershar-PC 16:09.27S  17:03.88 NAT
                  31.66     1:04.98 (33.32)     1:38.90 (33.92)     2:12.66 (33.76)
        2:46.79 (34.13)     3:20.62 (33.83)     3:54.71 (34.09)     4:28.74 (34.03)
        5:02.96 (34.22)     5:36.99 (34.03)     6:11.38 (34.39)     6:45.40 (34.02)
        7:19.41 (34.01)     7:53.36 (33.95)     8:27.75 (34.39)     9:01.93 (34.18)
        9:36.14 (34.21)    10:10.55 (34.41)    10:45.02 (34.47)    11:19.48 (34.46)
       11:53.91 (34.43)    12:28.43 (34.52)    13:03.13 (34.70)    13:37.94 (34.81)
       14:12.50 (34.56)    14:47.20 (34.70)    15:21.84 (34.64)    15:56.17 (34.33)
       16:30.37 (34.20)    17:03.88 (33.51)
 17 Maust, Claire             19 Swim Atlanta-GA     16:30.31S  17:03.91 NAT
                  31.55     1:05.60 (34.05)     1:40.18 (34.58)     2:14.73 (34.55)
        2:49.31 (34.58)     3:23.85 (34.54)     3:58.48 (34.63)     4:32.81 (34.33)
        5:07.44 (34.63)     5:41.55 (34.11)     6:15.73 (34.18)     6:50.19 (34.46)
        7:24.32 (34.13)     7:58.71 (34.39)     8:32.74 (34.03)     9:06.92 (34.18)
        9:41.08 (34.16)    10:15.49 (34.41)    10:49.83 (34.34)    11:24.34 (34.51)
       11:58.49 (34.15)    12:32.82 (34.33)    13:06.95 (34.13)    13:41.17 (34.22)
       14:14.92 (33.75)    14:49.55 (34.63)    15:23.71 (34.16)    15:57.63 (33.92)
       16:31.51 (33.88)    17:03.91 (32.40)
 18 #Grigg, Ellen             14 New South Swimmi-NC 16:37.81Y  17:08.67 OPEN
                  31.86     1:05.72 (33.86)     1:39.74 (34.02)     2:13.85 (34.11)
        2:47.95 (34.10)     3:22.38 (34.43)     3:56.58 (34.20)     4:30.99 (34.41)
        5:05.50 (34.51)     5:39.80 (34.30)     6:13.93 (34.13)     6:48.17 (34.24)
        7:22.23 (34.06)     7:56.38 (34.15)     8:30.70 (34.32)     9:05.14 (34.44)
        9:39.49 (34.35)    10:14.03 (34.54)    10:48.68 (34.65)    11:23.24 (34.56)
       11:57.91 (34.67)    12:32.43 (34.52)    13:07.14 (34.71)    13:41.94 (34.80)
       14:16.65 (34.71)    14:51.42 (34.77)    15:26.24 (34.82)    16:01.00 (34.76)
       16:35.69 (34.69)    17:08.67 (32.98)
 19 McReynolds, Colleen       14 Bolles School-FL    16:54.59   17:08.79 OPEN
                  30.72     1:04.18 (33.46)     1:38.07 (33.89)     2:12.21 (34.14)
        2:46.52 (34.31)     3:20.87 (34.35)     3:55.07 (34.20)     4:29.13 (34.06)
        5:03.66 (34.53)     5:38.27 (34.61)     6:12.82 (34.55)     6:47.37 (34.55)
        7:21.95 (34.58)     7:56.91 (34.96)     8:31.28 (34.37)     9:06.03 (34.75)
        9:40.56 (34.53)    10:15.27 (34.71)    10:49.67 (34.40)    11:24.11 (34.44)
       11:58.49 (34.38)    12:33.12 (34.63)    13:07.72 (34.60)    13:42.61 (34.89)
       14:17.28 (34.67)    14:52.10 (34.82)    15:26.53 (34.43)    16:01.06 (34.53)
       16:35.63 (34.57)    17:08.79 (33.16)
 20 Garrett, Macie            18 Nashville Aquati-SE 16:32.64Y  17:08.93 OPEN
                  31.51     1:05.18 (33.67)     1:39.12 (33.94)     2:13.04 (33.92)
        2:46.79 (33.75)     3:20.92 (34.13)     3:54.96 (34.04)     4:29.00 (34.04)
        5:01.23 (32.23)     5:37.64 (36.41)     6:12.08 (34.44)     6:46.63 (34.55)
        7:19.86 (33.23)     7:56.18 (36.32)     8:30.81 (34.63)     9:05.42 (34.61)
        9:39.98 (34.56)    10:14.89 (34.91)    10:49.37 (34.48)    11:24.25 (34.88)
       11:58.89 (34.64)    12:33.78 (34.89)    13:08.46 (34.68)    13:43.41 (34.95)
       14:17.90 (34.49)    14:52.96 (35.06)    15:27.56 (34.60)    16:02.11 (34.55)
       16:36.82 (34.71)    17:08.93 (32.11)
 21 #Engan, Jamie             16 Carson Tigershar-PC 16:44.65Y  17:12.57 OPEN
                  31.78     1:05.46 (33.68)     1:39.10 (33.64)     2:12.58 (33.48)
        2:46.50 (33.92)     3:20.57 (34.07)     3:54.36 (33.79)     4:28.47 (34.11)
        5:02.72 (34.25)     5:36.97 (34.25)     6:11.40 (34.43)     6:45.56 (34.16)
        7:19.99 (34.43)     7:54.66 (34.67)     8:29.34 (34.68)     9:03.94 (34.60)
        9:38.38 (34.44)    10:13.04 (34.66)    10:47.81 (34.77)    11:22.40 (34.59)
       11:57.09 (34.69)    12:31.85 (34.76)    13:06.75 (34.90)    13:41.53 (34.78)
       14:16.50 (34.97)    14:51.48 (34.98)    15:26.78 (35.30)    16:02.33 (35.55)
       16:37.73 (35.40)    17:12.57 (34.84)
 22 Galdun, Claire            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  17:01.00   17:16.74 OPEN
                  30.99     1:05.01 (34.02)     1:38.74 (33.73)     2:12.88 (34.14)
        2:46.77 (33.89)     3:20.82 (34.05)     3:54.44 (33.62)     4:28.71 (34.27)
        5:02.69 (33.98)     5:37.18 (34.49)     6:11.41 (34.23)     6:45.88 (34.47)
        7:20.53 (34.65)     7:55.18 (34.65)     8:29.94 (34.76)     9:04.84 (34.90)
        9:39.49 (34.65)    10:14.56 (35.07)    10:49.61 (35.05)    11:24.54 (34.93)
       11:59.82 (35.28)    12:34.74 (34.92)    13:09.87 (35.13)    13:45.10 (35.23)
       14:20.36 (35.26)    14:55.80 (35.44)    15:31.20 (35.40)    16:06.63 (35.43)
       16:42.27 (35.64)    17:16.74 (34.47)
 23 Martindale, Micah         15 City of Shrevepo-LA 16:38.67Y  17:17.98 OPEN
                  31.75     1:05.72 (33.97)     1:40.16 (34.44)     2:14.02 (33.86)
        2:48.45 (34.43)     3:22.46 (34.01)     3:56.89 (34.43)     4:31.16 (34.27)
        5:06.05 (34.89)     5:40.37 (34.32)     6:15.01 (34.64)     6:49.55 (34.54)
        7:24.53 (34.98)     7:58.72 (34.19)     8:33.54 (34.82)     9:08.03 (34.49)
        9:42.86 (34.83)    10:17.53 (34.67)    10:52.53 (35.00)    11:27.31 (34.78)
       12:02.63 (35.32)    12:37.74 (35.11)    13:12.91 (35.17)    13:47.80 (34.89)
       14:22.84 (35.04)    14:57.95 (35.11)    15:33.15 (35.20)    16:08.30 (35.15)
       16:43.49 (35.19)    17:17.98 (34.49)
 24 #Bailey, Lauren           19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 16:42.72Y  17:19.96 OPEN
                  31.30     1:04.72 (33.42)     1:38.64 (33.92)     2:12.61 (33.97)
        2:46.73 (34.12)     3:20.64 (33.91)     3:54.97 (34.33)     4:29.27 (34.30)
        5:04.05 (34.78)     5:38.55 (34.50)     6:13.16 (34.61)     6:47.62 (34.46)
        7:22.29 (34.67)     7:56.74 (34.45)     8:31.89 (35.15)     9:06.88 (34.99)
        9:41.93 (35.05)    10:16.91 (34.98)    10:52.52 (35.61)    11:27.60 (35.08)
       12:02.85 (35.25)    12:38.29 (35.44)    13:13.58 (35.29)    13:48.82 (35.24)
       14:24.26 (35.44)    14:59.95 (35.69)    15:35.29 (35.34)    16:10.98 (35.69)
       16:46.12 (35.14)    17:19.96 (33.84)
 25 #Edwards, Samantha        16 Gloucester Cnty-MA  16:53.66   17:21.11 OPEN
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)     1:38.46 (34.10)     2:12.45 (33.99)
        2:46.53 (34.08)     3:20.52 (33.99)     3:54.67 (34.15)     4:28.93 (34.26)
        5:03.38 (34.45)     5:37.81 (34.43)     6:12.14 (34.33)     6:46.57 (34.43)
        7:21.20 (34.63)     7:55.90 (34.70)     8:30.74 (34.84)     9:05.71 (34.97)
        9:40.75 (35.04)    10:15.71 (34.96)    10:50.46 (34.75)    11:25.63 (35.17)
       12:00.90 (35.27)    12:36.53 (35.63)    13:12.18 (35.65)    13:47.68 (35.50)
       14:23.29 (35.61)    14:59.25 (35.96)    15:34.71 (35.46)    16:10.21 (35.50)
       16:45.79 (35.58)    17:21.11 (35.32)
 26 Palera, Megan             18 Santa Maria-CA/Penn 16:29.30Y  17:21.31 OPEN
                  31.54     1:05.76 (34.22)     1:40.26 (34.50)     2:14.42 (34.16)
        2:48.88 (34.46)     3:23.35 (34.47)     3:57.72 (34.37)     4:31.91 (34.19)
        5:06.30 (34.39)     5:40.85 (34.55)     6:15.04 (34.19)     6:49.90 (34.86)
        7:24.53 (34.63)     7:59.28 (34.75)     8:34.09 (34.81)     9:09.08 (34.99)
        9:44.03 (34.95)    10:19.33 (35.30)    10:54.21 (34.88)    11:29.29 (35.08)
       12:04.25 (34.96)    12:39.24 (34.99)    13:14.55 (35.31)    13:49.80 (35.25)
       14:25.30 (35.50)    15:00.78 (35.48)    15:36.22 (35.44)    16:11.40 (35.18)
       16:46.86 (35.46)    17:21.31 (34.45)
 27 Franklin, Chelsea         13 Gulf Coast Swimm-FL 16:43.20Y  17:22.22
                  31.10     1:04.19 (33.09)     1:37.91 (33.72)     2:11.96 (34.05)
        2:46.43 (34.47)     3:21.11 (34.68)     3:56.00 (34.89)     4:30.81 (34.81)
        5:05.78 (34.97)     5:40.58 (34.80)     6:15.67 (35.09)     6:50.97 (35.30)
        7:26.07 (35.10)     8:00.80 (34.73)     8:35.98 (35.18)     9:11.07 (35.09)
        9:46.46 (35.39)    10:21.43 (34.97)    10:56.74 (35.31)    11:31.92 (35.18)
       12:07.31 (35.39)    12:42.53 (35.22)    13:17.72 (35.19)    13:52.95 (35.23)
       14:28.33 (35.38)    15:03.23 (34.90)    15:38.40 (35.17)    16:13.51 (35.11)
       16:48.23 (34.72)    17:22.22 (33.99)
 28 Francis, Mary Beth        16 Unattached-CA       16:48.54   17:22.70
                  32.47     1:07.55 (35.08)     1:42.14 (34.59)     2:17.17 (35.03)
        2:51.61 (34.44)     3:26.64 (35.03)     4:01.04 (34.40)     4:35.87 (34.83)
        5:10.62 (34.75)     5:45.53 (34.91)     6:20.13 (34.60)     6:54.74 (34.61)
        7:29.35 (34.61)     8:04.00 (34.65)     8:38.53 (34.53)     9:13.43 (34.90)
        9:48.06 (34.63)    10:22.91 (34.85)    10:57.65 (34.74)    11:32.75 (35.10)
       12:07.55 (34.80)    12:42.69 (35.14)    13:17.61 (34.92)    13:52.75 (35.14)
       14:27.76 (35.01)    15:02.97 (35.21)    15:38.19 (35.22)    16:13.49 (35.30)
       16:48.46 (34.97)    17:22.70 (34.24)
 29 Gordon, Colleen           17 First Colony-GU     17:05.55   17:24.09
                  31.35     1:04.94 (33.59)     1:39.35 (34.41)     2:13.58 (34.23)
        2:48.05 (34.47)     3:22.55 (34.50)     3:56.99 (34.44)     4:31.61 (34.62)
        5:06.34 (34.73)     5:40.93 (34.59)     6:15.63 (34.70)     6:50.51 (34.88)
        7:25.34 (34.83)     8:00.29 (34.95)     8:35.44 (35.15)     9:10.94 (35.50)
        9:46.07 (35.13)    10:21.37 (35.30)    10:56.53 (35.16)    11:32.03 (35.50)
       12:07.19 (35.16)    12:42.63 (35.44)    13:17.65 (35.02)    13:53.13 (35.48)
       14:28.49 (35.36)    15:03.62 (35.13)    15:38.93 (35.31)    16:14.18 (35.25)
       16:49.39 (35.21)    17:24.09 (34.70)
 30 #Miller, Ellen            18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 16:46.76Y  17:24.10
                  32.89     1:07.15 (34.26)     1:42.16 (35.01)     2:16.85 (34.69)
        2:52.03 (35.18)     3:26.46 (34.43)     4:01.52 (35.06)     4:35.96 (34.44)
        5:10.90 (34.94)     5:45.26 (34.36)     6:20.26 (35.00)     6:54.86 (34.60)
        7:29.46 (34.60)     8:03.98 (34.52)     8:39.02 (35.04)     9:13.43 (34.41)
        9:48.49 (35.06)    10:23.36 (34.87)    10:58.47 (35.11)    11:33.24 (34.77)
       12:08.43 (35.19)    12:43.46 (35.03)    13:18.80 (35.34)    13:53.80 (35.00)
       14:29.23 (35.43)    15:04.12 (34.89)    15:39.61 (35.49)    16:14.69 (35.08)
       16:50.06 (35.37)    17:24.10 (34.04)
 31 Thompson, Meredith        18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 17:03.42   17:29.96
                  32.31     1:06.49 (34.18)     1:41.18 (34.69)     2:15.50 (34.32)
        2:50.26 (34.76)     3:25.04 (34.78)     3:59.89 (34.85)     4:34.76 (34.87)
        5:09.47 (34.71)     5:44.46 (34.99)     6:18.79 (34.33)     6:54.45 (35.66)
        7:29.06 (34.61)     8:04.56 (35.50)     8:40.01 (35.45)     9:15.04 (35.03)
        9:49.51 (34.47)    10:25.66 (36.15)    11:00.47 (34.81)    11:36.08 (35.61)
       12:10.87 (34.79)    12:46.89 (36.02)    13:21.78 (34.89)    13:57.71 (35.93)
       14:33.22 (35.51)    15:08.84 (35.62)    15:44.41 (35.57)    16:19.81 (35.40)
       16:55.25 (35.44)    17:29.96 (34.71)
 32 Lanphier, Katelyn         14 North Baltimore-MD  17:04.51   17:30.06
                  30.94     1:04.78 (33.84)     1:38.45 (33.67)     2:12.26 (33.81)
        2:46.27 (34.01)     3:20.15 (33.88)     3:54.37 (34.22)     4:28.45 (34.08)
        5:01.45 (33.00)     5:37.10 (35.65)     6:11.47 (34.37)     6:45.99 (34.52)
         6:52.79 (6.80)   7:55.34 (1:02.55)     8:30.25 (34.91)     9:05.80 (35.55)
        9:41.24 (35.44)    10:17.47 (36.23)    10:53.13 (35.66)    11:30.26 (37.13)
       12:06.27 (36.01)    12:42.74 (36.47)    13:16.20 (33.46)    13:52.89 (36.69)
       14:29.26 (36.37)    15:05.63 (36.37)    15:40.98 (35.35)    16:20.13 (39.15)
        16:21.05 (0.92)  17:30.06 (1:09.01)
 33 Murphy, Patricia          20 Big Cat Aquatics-MA 16:38.56Y  17:42.51
                  32.53     1:06.79 (34.26)     1:41.09 (34.30)     2:15.99 (34.90)
        2:50.61 (34.62)     3:25.32 (34.71)     4:00.01 (34.69)     4:35.00 (34.99)
        5:10.09 (35.09)     5:45.60 (35.51)     6:21.07 (35.47)     6:56.86 (35.79)
        7:32.42 (35.56)     8:08.24 (35.82)     8:43.86 (35.62)     9:20.02 (36.16)
        9:55.91 (35.89)    10:31.90 (35.99)    11:07.78 (35.88)    11:43.63 (35.85)
       12:19.26 (35.63)    12:55.00 (35.74)    13:30.95 (35.95)    14:07.01 (36.06)
       14:42.98 (35.97)    15:18.85 (35.87)    15:54.85 (36.00)    16:30.75 (35.90)
       17:07.16 (36.41)    17:42.51 (35.35)
 34 #Curci, Rachael           19 Cottonwood Heigh-UT 16:43.05Y  17:42.73
                  31.53     1:05.70 (34.17)     1:40.16 (34.46)     2:14.92 (34.76)
        2:49.61 (34.69)     3:24.39 (34.78)     3:58.96 (34.57)     4:33.85 (34.89)
        5:08.96 (35.11)     5:44.25 (35.29)     6:19.89 (35.64)     6:55.51 (35.62)
        7:31.34 (35.83)     8:07.20 (35.86)     8:42.88 (35.68)     9:19.01 (36.13)
        9:54.97 (35.96)    10:30.70 (35.73)    11:07.04 (36.34)    11:43.04 (36.00)
       12:19.31 (36.27)    12:55.32 (36.01)    13:31.89 (36.57)    14:07.74 (35.85)
       14:43.70 (35.96)    15:19.62 (35.92)    15:55.28 (35.66)    16:31.22 (35.94)
       17:07.35 (36.13)    17:42.73 (35.38)
 35 Miller, Melissa           21 Ucla Swimming-CA/In 16:52.25   17:43.97
                  32.57     1:07.71 (35.14)     1:42.78 (35.07)     2:18.27 (35.49)
        2:53.51 (35.24)     3:28.79 (35.28)     4:04.05 (35.26)     4:39.35 (35.30)
        5:14.75 (35.40)     5:50.04 (35.29)     6:25.54 (35.50)     7:01.00 (35.46)
        7:36.58 (35.58)     8:12.14 (35.56)     8:47.97 (35.83)     9:23.75 (35.78)
        9:59.45 (35.70)    10:35.10 (35.65)    11:11.01 (35.91)    11:46.90 (35.89)
       12:22.96 (36.06)    12:58.54 (35.58)    13:34.59 (36.05)    14:10.36 (35.77)
       14:46.26 (35.90)    15:22.00 (35.74)    15:57.98 (35.98)    16:33.65 (35.67)
       17:09.31 (35.66)    17:43.97 (34.66)
 36 Allen, Brittany           18 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:45.70Y  17:45.96
                  32.42     1:06.83 (34.41)     1:41.01 (34.18)     2:15.91 (34.90)
        2:50.55 (34.64)     3:25.71 (35.16)     4:00.52 (34.81)     4:35.95 (35.43)
        5:11.14 (35.19)     5:46.58 (35.44)     6:22.02 (35.44)     6:57.61 (35.59)
        7:32.96 (35.35)     8:08.47 (35.51)     8:43.67 (35.20)     9:19.40 (35.73)
        9:54.88 (35.48)    10:30.86 (35.98)    11:06.53 (35.67)    11:42.48 (35.95)
       12:18.69 (36.21)    12:55.00 (36.31)    13:30.91 (35.91)    14:07.58 (36.67)
       14:43.88 (36.30)    15:20.48 (36.60)    15:56.72 (36.24)    16:33.34 (36.62)
       17:09.68 (36.34)    17:45.96 (36.28)
 37 Schluntz, Justine         17 Duke City Aquati-NM 16:38.07Y  17:48.19
                  30.80     1:04.46 (33.66)     1:38.74 (34.28)     2:13.08 (34.34)
        2:47.80 (34.72)     3:22.57 (34.77)     3:57.75 (35.18)     4:33.02 (35.27)
        5:08.37 (35.35)     5:44.08 (35.71)     6:19.95 (35.87)     6:55.62 (35.67)
        7:31.34 (35.72)     8:07.11 (35.77)     8:43.23 (36.12)     9:19.50 (36.27)
        9:55.67 (36.17)    10:31.97 (36.30)    11:07.93 (35.96)    11:43.97 (36.04)
       12:20.11 (36.14)    12:56.54 (36.43)    13:32.84 (36.30)    14:09.51 (36.67)
       14:46.10 (36.59)    15:22.63 (36.53)    15:59.23 (36.60)    16:35.67 (36.44)
       17:12.40 (36.73)    17:48.19 (35.79)

Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA
   U.S. Open: U 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M 24.90   8/16/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   26.79
                26.79  NAT
                27.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop, Brooke            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.21      26.10 NAT
  2 Jamison, Tanica           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.46      26.11 NAT
  3 Townsend, Danielle        20 Aggie Swim Club-GU/    26.35      26.16 NAT
  4 Georoff, Andrea           21 Athens Bulldog-GA/U    26.38      26.19 NAT
  4 Radke, Katrina            33 Swimcraft-PC           25.92      26.19 NAT
  6 Boncher, Brooke           21 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.40      26.41 NAT
  7 Boutwell, Lacey           21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.56      26.49 NAT
  8 Hentschel, Susan          19 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/    26.40      26.60 NAT
B - Final
  9 Denby, Kara               18 Conejo Simi-CA         26.59      26.17 NAT
 10 Hardt, Julie              22 Reno Aquatics-PC/U.    26.68      26.52 NAT
 11 Siminski, Kristin         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.62      26.56 NAT
 12 Napier, Stephanie         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.71      26.58 NAT
 13 Jennings, Emilee          15 King-PN                26.59      26.61 NAT
 14 King, Michele             16 North Baltimore-MD     26.59      26.66 NAT
 14 Harada, Kimberly          23 Team Starbucks-PN/U    26.63      26.66 NAT
 16 Vandenberg, Kimberly      20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Or    26.56      26.77 NAT
C - Final
 17 Gruber, Amy               21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K    26.94      26.53 NAT
 18 Preyss, Lauren            19 Lake Erie Silver-LE    26.80      26.60 NAT
 19 Kelly, Lindsey            17 Scout Aquatics-IL      26.74      26.70 NAT
 20 Dwelley, Kate             15 Terrapins-PC           26.83      26.79 NAT
 21 Botek, Anne               16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     26.73      26.83 OPEN
 22 Cole, Jessica             17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    26.83      26.86 OPEN
 22 Sargent, Sarah            15 Excel Aquatics-SE      26.74      26.86 OPEN
 24 #Coombe, Kathryn          21 Minnesota-MN/M3F       26.95      26.97 OPEN

Swim-off
  1 Boutwell, Lacey           21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.56      26.36 NAT
  2 Vandenberg, Kimberly      20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Or    26.56      26.52 NAT

Preliminaries
 20 Marsman, Marie            22 De Anza Cupertin-PC    26.76
 26 Kostner, Tamara           22 Indiana Swim Tea-IN    26.96
 27 Robbins, Jennifer         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.98
 28 Thurman, Amy              19 Ucla Swimming-CA/Or    27.00
 28 *Moreno, Carolina         21 Mexico                 27.00
 28 #Lieb, Catherine          19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     27.00
 28 #Rockwell, Sarah          16 Northern Lights-AK     27.00
 32 Baughman, Taylor          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.04
 33 Carter, Austen            17 Team Greenville-SC     27.07
 34 Ohlgren, Ava              16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI     27.11
 35 *Serrano, Tania           24 Mexico                 27.13
 36 Faulkner, Jaclyn          20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.18
 36 Smith, Erin               21 Kansas City Blaz-MV    27.18
 38 Butts, Eliza              15 New England Barr-NE    27.22
 39 Thomas, Tara              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    27.29
 40 Dlugonski, Deirdre        21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    27.32
 41 Smith, Julianne           14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    27.33
 42 Brown, Connie             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.35
 43 Fittin, Annie             15 Peddie Aquatics-NJ     27.41
 44 Haeger, Katie             21 South West Aquat-WI    27.44
 45 McLaurin, Rachel          18 Fleet Swimming-GU      27.45

Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS
    American: A 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
   U.S. Open: U 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
LC Nationals: M 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
Sum National:   23.79
                23.79  NAT
                24.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bal, Randall              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.04      22.75 NAT
  2 *Maitre, David            24 France                 22.88      22.86 NAT
  3 *Galavtine, Antoine       19 France                 23.05      23.03 NAT
  4 Whittington, Mark         18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    23.35      23.04 NAT
  5 Jones, Cullen             20 NC State Aquatic-NC    23.05      23.08 NAT
  6 *Gueraldi, Renato         23 California Aquat-PC    23.33      23.23 NAT
  7 #Sullivant, Andrew        20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.38      23.30 NAT
  8 Silkaitis, Terrence       20 Minnesota-MN/WSO       23.33      23.34 NAT
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Ryan               28 Valley Splash-PC       23.51      23.46 NAT
 10 *Mallet, Gregory          20 France                 23.46      23.49 NAT
 11 Doyle, Joseph             19 Unattached-OH          23.44      23.52 NAT
 12 Pritchett, Poston         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.54      23.57 NAT
 13 Blanchard, Daniel         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.55      23.60 NAT
 14 *Bodet, Sebastien         19 France                 23.75      23.80 OPEN
 15 #Penniman, Daniel         18 Greater Pensacol-SE    23.70      23.81 OPEN
 16 O'Halloran, Tyler         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.56      23.85 OPEN
C - Final
 17 #Ranstead, Peter          21 NC State Aquatic-NC    23.78      23.62 NAT
 18 #Cox, Andrew              18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    23.90      23.70 NAT
 19 #Reinhardt, William       20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.87      23.72 NAT
 20 Nelms, Brandon            19 City of Plano-NT       23.80      23.81 OPEN
 21 #Derrick, Seth            23 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    23.81      23.83 OPEN
 22 #Osten, Neil              21 Minnesota-MN/Verona    23.96      23.90 OPEN
 23 Krna, Andrew              21 Unattached-NE          23.91      23.98 OPEN
 24 Baseheart, Joshua         21 Schroeder YMCA-WI      23.96      24.00 OPEN
Preliminaries
 25 #Copeland, William        18 Rockbridge Swimm-VA    23.98
 26 #Kenney, Benjamin         18 Central Indiana-IN     23.99
 27 #Collins, Brandon         22 Aggie Swim Club-GU     24.05
 28 Wever, Matthew            20 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     24.06
 29 Flatt, Wesley             19 Swim Atlanta-GA        24.08
 29 #Harris, Jeremy           19 Blackline Aquati-MN    24.08
 31 Adrian, Nathan            15 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    24.13
 32 Berens, Richard           16 Mecklenburg-NC         24.14
 33 #Ruth, Kyle               19 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN    24.18
 34 #Northrop, Daryl          21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    24.21
 35 Langenfield, Andrew       17 Centralia Rec Co-OZ    24.22
 36 #Booher, Blake            19 Palatine Park-IL       24.24
 37 #Lee-to, Colin            17 Mach 3 Flyers-MN       24.40
 38 #Diotte, Matt             18 King-PN                24.41
 39 Dexter, Benjamin          20 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     24.72
 -- #Gardner, Terry           19 Aggie Swim Club-GU       DQ

Event 32  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS
    American: A 14:56.71   7/14/2004 Larsen Jensen, Mission Viejo
   U.S. Open: U 14:48.34    4/6/2003 Grant Hackett, AUS
LC Nationals: M 14:59.11   8/16/2000 Erik Vendt, Ocean State Squids
Sum National:   16:06.49
                16:06.49  NAT
                16:18.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  16:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Justin          22 Mission Viejo-CA    15:13.66   15:23.96 NAT
                  29.10       59.69 (30.59)     1:30.54 (30.85)     2:01.59 (31.05)
        2:32.51 (30.92)     3:03.72 (31.21)     3:35.35 (31.63)     4:06.55 (31.20)
        4:37.93 (31.38)     5:08.79 (30.86)     5:39.87 (31.08)     6:10.69 (30.82)
        6:41.61 (30.92)     7:12.43 (30.82)     7:43.47 (31.04)     8:14.28 (30.81)
        8:45.13 (30.85)     9:15.89 (30.76)     9:46.68 (30.79)    10:17.56 (30.88)
       10:48.42 (30.86)    11:19.22 (30.80)    11:50.03 (30.81)    12:21.01 (30.98)
       12:51.89 (30.88)    13:23.15 (31.26)    13:54.27 (31.12)    14:25.54 (31.27)
       14:55.35 (29.81)    15:23.96 (28.61)
  2 Peterson, Charles         16 Carteret Current-NC 15:37.88   15:34.07 NAT
                  28.80       59.28 (30.48)     1:29.82 (30.54)     2:00.93 (31.11)
        2:32.42 (31.49)     3:03.90 (31.48)     3:35.79 (31.89)     4:06.99 (31.20)
        4:38.33 (31.34)     5:09.98 (31.65)     5:40.31 (30.33)     6:11.44 (31.13)
        6:42.77 (31.33)     7:14.28 (31.51)     7:45.70 (31.42)     8:17.09 (31.39)
        8:48.26 (31.17)     9:19.42 (31.16)     9:50.54 (31.12)    10:21.81 (31.27)
       10:52.62 (30.81)    11:23.73 (31.11)    11:54.91 (31.18)    12:26.26 (31.35)
       12:57.87 (31.61)    13:29.25 (31.38)    14:00.67 (31.42)    14:32.20 (31.53)
       15:03.45 (31.25)    15:34.07 (30.62)
  3 Klueh, Michael            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 15:26.61   15:39.12 NAT
                  28.25       58.44 (30.19)     1:29.48 (31.04)     2:00.64 (31.16)
        2:31.83 (31.19)     3:02.76 (30.93)     3:34.02 (31.26)     4:04.75 (30.73)
        4:35.58 (30.83)     5:06.38 (30.80)     5:37.31 (30.93)     6:08.58 (31.27)
        6:39.81 (31.23)     7:11.21 (31.40)     7:42.81 (31.60)     8:14.71 (31.90)
        8:45.98 (31.27)     9:17.51 (31.53)     9:49.80 (32.29)    10:21.88 (32.08)
       10:54.27 (32.39)    11:26.39 (32.12)    11:59.04 (32.65)    12:31.20 (32.16)
       13:03.50 (32.30)    13:34.93 (31.43)    14:06.83 (31.90)    14:38.41 (31.58)
       15:09.59 (31.18)    15:39.12 (29.53)
  4 Thompson, Christopher     25 Club Wolverine-MI   15:30.31   15:40.75 NAT
                  28.98       59.26 (30.28)     1:30.35 (31.09)     2:01.52 (31.17)
        2:32.67 (31.15)     3:03.79 (31.12)     3:35.14 (31.35)     4:06.48 (31.34)
        4:37.91 (31.43)     5:09.31 (31.40)     5:40.56 (31.25)     6:11.81 (31.25)
        6:42.86 (31.05)     7:14.27 (31.41)     7:46.04 (31.77)     8:17.65 (31.61)
        8:49.53 (31.88)     9:21.22 (31.69)     9:53.44 (32.22)    10:25.40 (31.96)
       10:56.84 (31.44)    11:28.86 (32.02)    12:00.74 (31.88)    12:32.63 (31.89)
       13:04.15 (31.52)    13:36.42 (32.27)    14:07.68 (31.26)    14:39.44 (31.76)
       15:10.55 (31.11)    15:40.75 (30.20)
  5 Lopez, Ivan               20 Mexico              15:44.68   15:42.84 NAT
                  27.87       58.40 (30.53)     1:29.41 (31.01)     2:00.70 (31.29)
        2:32.35 (31.65)     3:03.59 (31.24)     3:34.99 (31.40)     4:06.37 (31.38)
        4:37.96 (31.59)     5:09.20 (31.24)     5:40.75 (31.55)     6:12.19 (31.44)
        6:43.88 (31.69)     7:15.55 (31.67)     7:47.11 (31.56)     8:19.08 (31.97)
        8:50.89 (31.81)     9:22.72 (31.83)     9:54.36 (31.64)    10:25.89 (31.53)
       10:57.65 (31.76)    11:29.01 (31.36)    12:01.05 (32.04)    12:32.67 (31.62)
       13:04.80 (32.13)    13:36.97 (32.17)    14:08.71 (31.74)    14:40.36 (31.65)
       15:12.22 (31.86)    15:42.84 (30.62)
  6 Fleming, William          17 City of Shrevepo-LA 15:59.31   15:43.22 NAT
                  29.01     1:00.75 (31.74)     1:32.63 (31.88)     2:04.42 (31.79)
        2:36.11 (31.69)     3:07.80 (31.69)     3:39.84 (32.04)     4:11.60 (31.76)
        4:43.53 (31.93)     5:15.16 (31.63)     5:46.87 (31.71)     6:18.57 (31.70)
        6:50.55 (31.98)     7:22.16 (31.61)     7:53.82 (31.66)     8:25.25 (31.43)
        8:56.94 (31.69)     9:28.37 (31.43)     9:59.62 (31.25)    10:31.09 (31.47)
       11:02.52 (31.43)    11:33.52 (31.00)    12:04.92 (31.40)    12:36.21 (31.29)
       13:07.41 (31.20)    13:39.26 (31.85)    14:10.94 (31.68)    14:42.70 (31.76)
       15:13.75 (31.05)    15:43.22 (29.47)
  7 Owen, Reid                21 North Carolina A-NC 15:40.88   15:43.95 NAT
                  29.01       59.59 (30.58)     1:30.47 (30.88)     2:01.25 (30.78)
        2:32.80 (31.55)     3:04.04 (31.24)     3:35.82 (31.78)     4:07.24 (31.42)
        4:38.64 (31.40)     5:10.01 (31.37)     5:41.35 (31.34)     6:12.22 (30.87)
        6:43.66 (31.44)     7:14.90 (31.24)     7:46.65 (31.75)     8:18.26 (31.61)
        8:50.12 (31.86)     9:21.67 (31.55)     9:53.67 (32.00)    10:25.20 (31.53)
       10:57.17 (31.97)    11:29.02 (31.85)    12:01.19 (32.17)    12:33.40 (32.21)
       13:05.77 (32.37)    13:37.66 (31.89)    14:10.00 (32.34)    14:41.90 (31.90)
       15:13.31 (31.41)    15:43.95 (30.64)
  8 Patton, Matthew           17 Mecklenburg-NC      15:48.54   15:49.35 NAT
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.29 (32.14)     2:05.34 (32.05)
        2:37.03 (31.69)     3:08.70 (31.67)     3:40.19 (31.49)     4:11.88 (31.69)
        4:43.38 (31.50)     5:14.91 (31.53)     5:46.31 (31.40)     6:17.89 (31.58)
        6:49.65 (31.76)     7:21.08 (31.43)     7:52.41 (31.33)     8:24.08 (31.67)
        8:55.79 (31.71)     9:27.53 (31.74)     9:58.92 (31.39)    10:30.74 (31.82)
       11:02.47 (31.73)    11:34.20 (31.73)    12:06.26 (32.06)    12:38.10 (31.84)
       13:10.01 (31.91)    13:41.91 (31.90)    14:13.86 (31.95)    14:46.16 (32.30)
       15:18.07 (31.91)    15:49.35 (31.28)
  9 Koehler, John             18 Dayton Raiders-OH   15:39.18   15:49.73 NAT
                  28.03       58.55 (30.52)     1:29.74 (31.19)     2:01.14 (31.40)
        2:32.53 (31.39)     3:03.93 (31.40)     3:35.23 (31.30)     4:06.64 (31.41)
        4:38.03 (31.39)     5:09.39 (31.36)     5:40.81 (31.42)     6:12.33 (31.52)
        6:43.99 (31.66)     7:15.65 (31.66)     7:47.45 (31.80)     8:19.30 (31.85)
        8:51.37 (32.07)     9:23.26 (31.89)     9:55.19 (31.93)    10:27.19 (32.00)
       10:59.41 (32.22)    11:31.68 (32.27)    12:03.80 (32.12)    12:36.00 (32.20)
       13:08.33 (32.33)    13:40.74 (32.41)    14:13.31 (32.57)    14:45.59 (32.28)
       15:18.11 (32.52)    15:49.73 (31.62)
 10 #Sprang, Christian        17 Gloucester Cnty-MA  15:46.97   15:49.79 NAT
                  28.15       58.11 (29.96)     1:29.11 (31.00)     1:59.91 (30.80)
        2:31.10 (31.19)     3:01.97 (30.87)     3:33.53 (31.56)     4:04.47 (30.94)
        4:36.00 (31.53)     5:07.01 (31.01)     5:38.01 (31.00)     6:09.25 (31.24)
        6:41.07 (31.82)     7:12.42 (31.35)     7:44.55 (32.13)     8:16.09 (31.54)
        8:48.30 (32.21)     9:20.42 (32.12)     9:52.81 (32.39)    10:25.03 (32.22)
       10:57.90 (32.87)    11:29.77 (31.87)    12:02.46 (32.69)    12:34.76 (32.30)
       13:07.75 (32.99)    13:40.43 (32.68)    14:13.16 (32.73)    14:45.54 (32.38)
       15:18.02 (32.48)    15:49.79 (31.77)
 11 #Work, Tobias             18 Cape Cod S.C.-NE    15:50.25   15:49.94 NAT
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)     1:33.63 (32.21)     2:05.67 (32.04)
        2:37.80 (32.13)     3:09.61 (31.81)     3:41.67 (32.06)     4:13.06 (31.39)
        4:44.73 (31.67)     5:16.40 (31.67)     5:48.00 (31.60)     6:19.48 (31.48)
        6:42.81 (23.33)     7:23.29 (40.48)     7:55.06 (31.77)     8:26.51 (31.45)
        8:58.92 (32.41)     9:30.66 (31.74)    10:02.77 (32.11)    10:34.48 (31.71)
       11:06.43 (31.95)    11:38.49 (32.06)    12:10.48 (31.99)    12:42.37 (31.89)
       13:14.49 (32.12)    13:45.60 (31.11)    14:17.86 (32.26)    14:49.38 (31.52)
       15:20.40 (31.02)    15:49.94 (29.54)
 12 Lynch, Eric               16 Santa Clara-PC      16:02.27   15:50.77 NAT
                  28.56       59.29 (30.73)     1:30.06 (30.77)     2:01.27 (31.21)
        2:32.76 (31.49)     3:03.99 (31.23)     3:35.52 (31.53)     4:07.35 (31.83)
        4:39.12 (31.77)     5:11.11 (31.99)     5:43.10 (31.99)     6:14.79 (31.69)
        6:46.81 (32.02)     7:18.44 (31.63)     7:50.55 (32.11)     8:22.39 (31.84)
        8:54.21 (31.82)     9:26.11 (31.90)     9:58.21 (32.10)    10:30.15 (31.94)
       11:02.33 (32.18)    11:34.06 (31.73)    12:06.33 (32.27)    12:38.32 (31.99)
       13:10.48 (32.16)    13:42.69 (32.21)    14:14.94 (32.25)    14:47.02 (32.08)
       15:19.47 (32.45)    15:50.77 (31.30)
 13 #Houchin, Charles         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC 16:01.21   15:53.53 NAT
                  28.41     1:00.06 (31.65)     1:31.98 (31.92)     2:03.83 (31.85)
        2:35.74 (31.91)     3:07.65 (31.91)     3:39.56 (31.91)     4:10.87 (31.31)
        4:42.84 (31.97)     5:14.83 (31.99)     5:46.76 (31.93)     6:18.53 (31.77)
        6:50.58 (32.05)     7:22.37 (31.79)     7:54.46 (32.09)     8:26.85 (32.39)
        8:58.62 (31.77)     9:31.02 (32.40)    10:03.44 (32.42)    10:35.80 (32.36)
       11:07.95 (32.15)    11:39.95 (32.00)    12:11.84 (31.89)    12:44.02 (32.18)
       13:16.13 (32.11)    13:48.28 (32.15)    14:20.05 (31.77)    14:51.62 (31.57)
       15:22.94 (31.32)    15:53.53 (30.59)
 14 McMahon, Daniel           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:33.59Y  15:53.64 NAT
                  29.23     1:01.57 (32.34)     1:31.30 (29.73)     2:04.68 (33.38)
        2:36.13 (31.45)     3:07.84 (31.71)     3:38.38 (30.54)     4:11.55 (33.17)
        4:43.50 (31.95)     5:15.28 (31.78)     5:45.72 (30.44)     6:18.75 (33.03)
        6:50.87 (32.12)     7:22.76 (31.89)     7:54.39 (31.63)     8:26.34 (31.95)
        8:56.75 (30.41)     9:30.27 (33.52)    10:01.95 (31.68)    10:33.95 (32.00)
       11:05.82 (31.87)    11:37.66 (31.84)    12:09.97 (32.31)    12:42.21 (32.24)
       13:14.16 (31.95)    13:46.17 (32.01)    14:18.47 (32.30)    14:50.65 (32.18)
       15:22.52 (31.87)    15:53.64 (31.12)
 15 Deters, Andrew            16 Industry Hills-CA   15:55.32   15:54.56 NAT
                  29.43     1:00.90 (31.47)     1:32.73 (31.83)     2:04.41 (31.68)
        2:36.32 (31.91)     3:07.96 (31.64)     3:39.74 (31.78)     4:11.67 (31.93)
        4:43.49 (31.82)     5:15.32 (31.83)     5:47.15 (31.83)     6:18.61 (31.46)
        6:50.41 (31.80)     7:22.15 (31.74)     7:54.18 (32.03)     8:25.72 (31.54)
        8:57.73 (32.01)     9:29.51 (31.78)    10:01.56 (32.05)    10:33.23 (31.67)
       11:05.23 (32.00)    11:37.42 (32.19)    12:09.59 (32.17)    12:41.73 (32.14)
       13:14.32 (32.59)    13:46.66 (32.34)    14:19.55 (32.89)    14:51.91 (32.36)
       15:24.10 (32.19)    15:54.56 (30.46)
 16 Jaben, Max                18 Kansas City Blaz-MV 15:47.45   15:59.48 NAT
                  29.74     1:01.40 (31.66)     1:33.60 (32.20)     2:05.63 (32.03)
        2:37.79 (32.16)     3:09.55 (31.76)     3:41.22 (31.67)     4:12.89 (31.67)
        4:44.47 (31.58)     5:16.11 (31.64)     5:47.62 (31.51)     6:19.39 (31.77)
        6:51.23 (31.84)     7:23.22 (31.99)     7:54.65 (31.43)     8:26.77 (32.12)
        8:58.52 (31.75)     9:30.72 (32.20)    10:02.49 (31.77)    10:34.56 (32.07)
       11:06.27 (31.71)    11:38.64 (32.37)    12:10.66 (32.02)    12:43.04 (32.38)
       13:15.70 (32.66)    13:48.63 (32.93)    14:21.18 (32.55)    14:54.76 (33.58)
       15:27.72 (32.96)    15:59.48 (31.76)
 17 Miller, Robert            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:59.40   16:00.21 NAT
                  29.18     1:00.94 (31.76)     1:33.04 (32.10)     2:04.74 (31.70)
        2:36.96 (32.22)     3:08.86 (31.90)     3:40.95 (32.09)     4:12.73 (31.78)
        4:43.66 (30.93)     5:16.60 (32.94)     5:48.73 (32.13)     6:20.48 (31.75)
        6:52.34 (31.86)     7:24.61 (32.27)     7:56.66 (32.05)     8:28.51 (31.85)
        9:00.84 (32.33)     9:33.09 (32.25)    10:05.25 (32.16)    10:37.25 (32.00)
       11:09.70 (32.45)    11:42.04 (32.34)    12:14.51 (32.47)    12:46.95 (32.44)
       13:19.36 (32.41)    13:51.70 (32.34)    14:24.25 (32.55)    14:56.82 (32.57)
       15:28.93 (32.11)    16:00.21 (31.28)
 18 #Marcus, Evan             17 Broward Aquatics-FG 16:00.30   16:04.01 NAT
                  29.85     1:01.75 (31.90)     1:33.56 (31.81)     2:05.56 (32.00)
        2:37.40 (31.84)     3:09.46 (32.06)     3:41.24 (31.78)     4:13.17 (31.93)
        4:45.00 (31.83)     5:17.12 (32.12)     5:49.13 (32.01)     6:21.43 (32.30)
        6:53.75 (32.32)     7:26.43 (32.68)     7:58.57 (32.14)     8:31.29 (32.72)
        9:03.41 (32.12)     9:35.84 (32.43)    10:07.90 (32.06)    10:40.46 (32.56)
       11:12.53 (32.07)    11:45.19 (32.66)    12:17.58 (32.39)    12:50.32 (32.74)
       13:22.66 (32.34)    13:55.40 (32.74)    14:27.74 (32.34)    15:00.44 (32.70)
       15:32.48 (32.04)    16:04.01 (31.53)
 19 Browning, Harrison        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 15:21.88Y  16:04.65 NAT
                  29.33     1:01.97 (32.64)     1:35.40 (33.43)     2:08.56 (33.16)
        2:41.57 (33.01)     3:14.89 (33.32)     3:47.82 (32.93)     4:20.55 (32.73)
        4:52.84 (32.29)     5:24.91 (32.07)     5:57.47 (32.56)     6:29.83 (32.36)
        7:02.16 (32.33)     7:34.11 (31.95)     8:06.22 (32.11)     8:38.35 (32.13)
        9:10.89 (32.54)     9:42.86 (31.97)    10:14.83 (31.97)    10:46.95 (32.12)
       11:18.89 (31.94)    11:50.81 (31.92)    12:22.65 (31.84)    12:54.80 (32.15)
       13:26.78 (31.98)    13:58.77 (31.99)    14:30.86 (32.09)    15:02.65 (31.79)
       15:34.68 (32.03)    16:04.65 (29.97)
 20 Jafari, Michael           18 Industry Hills-CA   16:06.29   16:05.26 NAT
                  29.88     1:01.62 (31.74)     1:33.85 (32.23)     2:06.04 (32.19)
        2:38.34 (32.30)     3:10.59 (32.25)     3:43.34 (32.75)     4:16.09 (32.75)
        4:48.19 (32.10)     5:20.45 (32.26)     5:52.89 (32.44)     6:25.36 (32.47)
        6:57.73 (32.37)     7:30.25 (32.52)     8:02.70 (32.45)     8:34.86 (32.16)
        9:06.84 (31.98)     9:39.00 (32.16)    10:10.93 (31.93)    10:43.16 (32.23)
       11:15.32 (32.16)    11:47.59 (32.27)    12:19.89 (32.30)    12:52.26 (32.37)
       13:24.25 (31.99)    13:57.28 (33.03)    14:29.65 (32.37)    15:02.03 (32.38)
       15:33.84 (31.81)    16:05.26 (31.42)
 21 #Hill, Steven             19 Club Wolverine-MI   15:29.10Y  16:05.42 NAT
                  29.47     1:01.08 (31.61)     1:33.14 (32.06)     2:05.48 (32.34)
        2:38.00 (32.52)     3:10.31 (32.31)     3:42.63 (32.32)     4:14.72 (32.09)
        4:47.18 (32.46)     5:19.60 (32.42)     5:52.21 (32.61)     6:24.98 (32.77)
        6:57.52 (32.54)     7:29.92 (32.40)     8:02.55 (32.63)     8:35.37 (32.82)
        9:08.04 (32.67)     9:40.97 (32.93)    10:13.48 (32.51)    10:46.24 (32.76)
       11:17.83 (31.59)    11:50.38 (32.55)    12:22.69 (32.31)    12:55.46 (32.77)
       13:27.77 (32.31)    14:00.32 (32.55)    14:32.51 (32.19)    15:04.98 (32.47)
       15:35.99 (31.01)    16:05.42 (29.43)
 22 Koucheravy, Thomas        19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV 16:02.02   16:06.79 OPEN
                  28.51       59.44 (30.93)     1:31.07 (31.63)     2:02.97 (31.90)
        2:34.92 (31.95)     3:06.91 (31.99)     3:38.83 (31.92)     4:11.04 (32.21)
        4:43.17 (32.13)     5:15.04 (31.87)     5:47.33 (32.29)     6:19.32 (31.99)
        6:51.76 (32.44)     7:23.82 (32.06)     7:56.19 (32.37)     8:28.54 (32.35)
        9:00.98 (32.44)     9:33.49 (32.51)    10:06.06 (32.57)    10:38.89 (32.83)
       11:11.74 (32.85)    11:45.07 (33.33)    12:17.69 (32.62)    12:50.79 (33.10)
       13:23.60 (32.81)    13:56.58 (32.98)    14:29.27 (32.69)    15:02.05 (32.78)
       15:34.69 (32.64)    16:06.79 (32.10)
 23 McNeill, Ryan             19 Fast Swim Team-CA/I 15:33.57Y  16:07.69 OPEN
                  30.00     1:02.19 (32.19)     1:34.40 (32.21)     2:06.60 (32.20)
        2:38.65 (32.05)     3:10.61 (31.96)     3:42.75 (32.14)     4:14.71 (31.96)
        4:46.70 (31.99)     5:18.88 (32.18)     5:51.01 (32.13)     6:23.14 (32.13)
        6:55.30 (32.16)     7:27.60 (32.30)     7:59.77 (32.17)     8:32.14 (32.37)
        9:04.21 (32.07)     9:36.75 (32.54)    10:08.90 (32.15)    10:41.41 (32.51)
       11:13.67 (32.26)    11:46.27 (32.60)    12:18.73 (32.46)    12:51.41 (32.68)
       13:23.97 (32.56)    13:56.98 (33.01)    14:29.56 (32.58)    15:02.53 (32.97)
       15:35.12 (32.59)    16:07.69 (32.57)
 24 Ashley, David             20 Lake Forest-IL/Prin 15:30.44Y  16:09.45 OPEN
                  28.32     1:02.15 (33.83)     1:33.94 (31.79)     2:07.93 (33.99)
        2:41.02 (33.09)     3:13.84 (32.82)     3:46.89 (33.05)     4:19.42 (32.53)
        4:52.31 (32.89)     5:24.78 (32.47)     5:57.59 (32.81)     6:30.06 (32.47)
        7:02.90 (32.84)     7:35.17 (32.27)     8:07.95 (32.78)     8:40.23 (32.28)
        9:12.99 (32.76)     9:45.02 (32.03)    10:17.18 (32.16)    10:49.23 (32.05)
       11:21.70 (32.47)    11:53.73 (32.03)    12:26.06 (32.33)    12:58.01 (31.95)
       13:30.41 (32.40)    14:02.31 (31.90)    14:34.52 (32.21)    15:06.01 (31.49)
       15:38.26 (32.25)    16:09.45 (31.19)
 25 #Bullock, Richard         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL 16:03.18   16:10.79 OPEN
                  28.46       58.63 (30.17)     1:29.53 (30.90)     2:00.60 (31.07)
        2:31.94 (31.34)     3:03.32 (31.38)     3:35.03 (31.71)     4:06.96 (31.93)
        4:39.15 (32.19)     5:11.18 (32.03)     5:43.59 (32.41)     6:15.89 (32.30)
        6:48.28 (32.39)     7:20.89 (32.61)     7:53.72 (32.83)     8:26.56 (32.84)
        8:59.42 (32.86)     9:32.67 (33.25)    10:05.63 (32.96)    10:38.89 (33.26)
       11:12.28 (33.39)    11:45.73 (33.45)    12:18.97 (33.24)    12:52.44 (33.47)
       13:25.82 (33.38)    13:59.30 (33.48)    14:32.62 (33.32)    15:06.17 (33.55)
       15:39.25 (33.08)    16:10.79 (31.54)
 26 Brunfeldt, Alexander      18 Aquahawks-MV/U of I 15:32.80Y  16:14.00 OPEN
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)     1:34.23 (32.48)     2:06.82 (32.59)
        2:39.44 (32.62)     3:11.89 (32.45)     3:44.73 (32.84)     4:17.02 (32.29)
        4:49.27 (32.25)     5:21.75 (32.48)     5:53.97 (32.22)     6:25.98 (32.01)
        6:58.72 (32.74)     7:31.49 (32.77)     8:03.97 (32.48)     8:36.42 (32.45)
        9:09.15 (32.73)     9:41.66 (32.51)    10:14.27 (32.61)    10:46.84 (32.57)
       11:19.68 (32.84)    11:52.21 (32.53)    12:25.04 (32.83)    12:57.85 (32.81)
       13:31.14 (33.29)    14:03.83 (32.69)    14:36.99 (33.16)    15:09.49 (32.50)
       15:42.47 (32.98)    16:14.00 (31.53)
 27 Divan, Nicholas           16 Mission Viejo-CA    16:04.67   16:15.36 OPEN
                  29.76     1:01.73 (31.97)     1:33.84 (32.11)     2:06.20 (32.36)
        2:38.46 (32.26)     3:10.92 (32.46)     3:43.32 (32.40)     4:16.14 (32.82)
        4:48.54 (32.40)     5:20.93 (32.39)     5:53.14 (32.21)     6:25.76 (32.62)
        6:58.03 (32.27)     7:30.59 (32.56)     8:03.07 (32.48)     8:35.75 (32.68)
        9:08.39 (32.64)     9:41.12 (32.73)    10:13.92 (32.80)    10:46.94 (33.02)
       11:19.70 (32.76)    11:52.62 (32.92)    12:25.32 (32.70)    12:58.55 (33.23)
       13:31.45 (32.90)    14:04.34 (32.89)    14:37.04 (32.70)    15:10.38 (33.34)
       15:43.44 (33.06)    16:15.36 (31.92)
 28 #Moulder, David           21 Minnesota-MN/Huntsv 15:30.96Y  16:16.14 OPEN
                  30.04     1:02.46 (32.42)     1:35.66 (33.20)     2:09.14 (33.48)
        2:41.63 (32.49)     3:15.05 (33.42)     3:47.66 (32.61)     4:20.78 (33.12)
        4:53.16 (32.38)     5:26.19 (33.03)     5:58.27 (32.08)     6:31.44 (33.17)
        7:03.73 (32.29)     7:36.99 (33.26)     8:09.44 (32.45)     8:42.52 (33.08)
        9:14.81 (32.29)     9:47.83 (33.02)    10:20.23 (32.40)    10:53.01 (32.78)
       11:25.30 (32.29)    11:58.19 (32.89)    12:30.75 (32.56)    13:03.58 (32.83)
       13:36.07 (32.49)    14:08.63 (32.56)    14:41.13 (32.50)    15:13.35 (32.22)
       15:45.33 (31.98)    16:16.14 (30.81)
 29 Zebley, Nicolas           17 North Baltimore-MD  16:05.66   16:18.64
                  30.06     1:01.16 (31.10)     1:32.44 (31.28)     2:03.92 (31.48)
        2:35.83 (31.91)     3:07.51 (31.68)     3:39.95 (32.44)     4:12.29 (32.34)
        4:44.86 (32.57)     5:16.63 (31.77)     5:49.05 (32.42)     6:21.25 (32.20)
        6:54.31 (33.06)     7:26.72 (32.41)     7:59.46 (32.74)     8:32.09 (32.63)
        9:04.73 (32.64)     9:37.39 (32.66)    10:10.25 (32.86)    10:43.51 (33.26)
       11:16.65 (33.14)    11:50.13 (33.48)    12:24.25 (34.12)    12:57.84 (33.59)
       13:31.35 (33.51)    14:05.20 (33.85)    14:40.07 (34.87)    15:12.56 (32.49)
       15:39.36 (26.80)    16:18.64 (39.28)
 30 Friedlander, Stephen      20 Coral Springs-FG    15:34.64Y  16:24.19
                  30.43     1:02.69 (32.26)     1:33.95 (31.26)     2:08.13 (34.18)
        2:40.48 (32.35)     3:12.85 (32.37)     3:45.14 (32.29)     4:17.42 (32.28)
        4:49.89 (32.47)     5:22.50 (32.61)     5:55.24 (32.74)     6:27.90 (32.66)
        7:00.57 (32.67)     7:33.17 (32.60)     8:05.76 (32.59)     8:38.58 (32.82)
        9:11.34 (32.76)     9:44.29 (32.95)    10:17.46 (33.17)    10:50.64 (33.18)
       11:23.95 (33.31)    11:57.54 (33.59)    12:30.88 (33.34)    13:04.57 (33.69)
       13:38.06 (33.49)    14:11.73 (33.67)    14:45.09 (33.36)    15:18.50 (33.41)
       15:51.90 (33.40)    16:24.19 (32.29)
 31 Copple, Blake             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 15:26.63Y  16:26.28
                  29.53     1:02.14 (32.61)     1:35.47 (33.33)     2:08.36 (32.89)
        2:41.54 (33.18)     3:14.66 (33.12)     3:47.86 (33.20)     4:20.60 (32.74)
        4:53.68 (33.08)     5:26.71 (33.03)     5:59.83 (33.12)     6:32.70 (32.87)
        7:05.61 (32.91)     7:38.54 (32.93)     8:11.67 (33.13)     8:44.59 (32.92)
        9:17.87 (33.28)     9:51.19 (33.32)    10:24.63 (33.44)    10:57.88 (33.25)
       11:31.05 (33.17)    12:04.30 (33.25)    12:37.70 (33.40)    13:10.88 (33.18)
       13:44.66 (33.78)    14:17.57 (32.91)    14:50.69 (33.12)    15:23.28 (32.59)
       15:55.56 (32.28)    16:26.28 (30.72)
 32 Boswell, Bradley          19 Tennessee Aquati-SE 15:22.56Y  16:28.61
                  29.20     1:01.98 (32.78)     1:35.51 (33.53)     2:08.50 (32.99)
        2:41.73 (33.23)     3:15.27 (33.54)     3:48.98 (33.71)     4:22.10 (33.12)
        4:55.49 (33.39)     5:28.73 (33.24)     6:01.54 (32.81)     6:34.80 (33.26)
        7:08.05 (33.25)     7:40.74 (32.69)     8:13.60 (32.86)     8:46.34 (32.74)
        9:19.15 (32.81)     9:52.01 (32.86)    10:24.95 (32.94)    10:57.99 (33.04)
       11:30.92 (32.93)    12:04.15 (33.23)    12:37.53 (33.38)    13:11.05 (33.52)
       13:44.94 (33.89)    14:18.35 (33.41)    14:51.62 (33.27)    15:24.56 (32.94)
       15:56.60 (32.04)    16:28.61 (32.01)
 33 Langsett, Robert          21 Fort Lauderdale-FG  15:26.22Y  16:30.41
                  29.86     1:02.75 (32.89)     1:35.61 (32.86)     2:08.31 (32.70)
        2:41.02 (32.71)     3:13.20 (32.18)     3:45.54 (32.34)     4:18.15 (32.61)
        4:50.81 (32.66)     5:23.55 (32.74)     5:56.33 (32.78)     6:29.54 (33.21)
        7:02.64 (33.10)     7:35.49 (32.85)     8:08.76 (33.27)     8:41.58 (32.82)
        9:14.82 (33.24)     9:48.01 (33.19)    10:21.41 (33.40)    10:54.61 (33.20)
       11:28.29 (33.68)    12:02.06 (33.77)    12:36.18 (34.12)    13:09.52 (33.34)
       13:43.81 (34.29)    14:17.83 (34.02)    14:51.75 (33.92)    15:24.79 (33.04)
       15:57.37 (32.58)    16:30.41 (33.04)
 34 #Anderson, Hugh           16 The Fish-PV         16:01.71   16:31.57
                  28.32     1:00.01 (31.69)     1:32.28 (32.27)     2:05.10 (32.82)
        2:38.05 (32.95)     3:11.23 (33.18)     3:44.50 (33.27)     4:17.57 (33.07)
        4:50.84 (33.27)     5:23.96 (33.12)     5:57.12 (33.16)     6:30.56 (33.44)
        7:03.77 (33.21)     7:37.09 (33.32)     8:10.28 (33.19)     8:43.86 (33.58)
        9:17.44 (33.58)     9:51.05 (33.61)    10:24.64 (33.59)    10:58.11 (33.47)
       11:31.55 (33.44)    12:05.07 (33.52)    12:38.52 (33.45)    13:12.06 (33.54)
       13:45.46 (33.40)    14:19.14 (33.68)    14:52.66 (33.52)    15:26.20 (33.54)
       15:59.65 (33.45)    16:31.57 (31.92)
 35 #Wood, Zachary            19 Minnesota-MN/Alma S 15:21.20Y  16:38.99
                  30.28     1:02.80 (32.52)     1:35.76 (32.96)     2:08.98 (33.22)
        2:41.99 (33.01)     3:15.24 (33.25)     3:48.21 (32.97)     4:21.30 (33.09)
        4:54.90 (33.60)     5:28.64 (33.74)     6:02.13 (33.49)     6:35.62 (33.49)
        7:09.31 (33.69)     7:42.98 (33.67)     8:16.69 (33.71)     8:50.51 (33.82)
        9:23.92 (33.41)     9:57.64 (33.72)    10:31.05 (33.41)    11:04.58 (33.53)
       11:38.41 (33.83)    12:11.98 (33.57)    12:45.42 (33.44)    13:19.16 (33.74)
       13:52.44 (33.28)    14:25.82 (33.38)    14:59.33 (33.51)    15:33.24 (33.91)
       16:06.67 (33.43)    16:38.99 (32.32)

Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:58.30   9/23/2000 USA Olympic Team
                         BJ Bedford, Megan Quann, J Thompson, Dara Torres
    American: A 3:58.30   9/23/2000 USA Olympic Team
                         BJ Bedford, M Quann, Jenny Thompson, Dara Torres
   U.S. Open: U 4:02.88   7/24/1996 USA Olympic Team
                         Beth Botsford, A Beard, Angel Martino, A Van Dyken
LC Nationals: M 4:07.78   8/16/2002 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS
                         H Cope, S Stitts, N Coughlin, D Becks
Sum National:   4:25.49
                4:25.49  NAT
                4:30.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              4:12.34    4:10.34 NAT
                  29.97   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:35.54 (33.37)   2:13.46 (1:11.29)
        2:41.70 (28.24)   3:14.31 (1:00.85)     3:41.11 (26.80)     4:10.34 (56.03)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                             4:12.11    4:12.58 NAT
                  30.77   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:36.31 (32.12)   2:12.66 (1:08.47)
        2:41.19 (28.53)   3:14.75 (1:02.09)     3:42.29 (27.54)     4:12.58 (57.83)
  3 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                       4:14.72    4:14.96 NAT
                  32.01   1:05.62 (1:05.62)     1:38.29 (32.67)   2:16.77 (1:11.15)
        2:45.40 (28.63)   3:18.09 (1:01.32)     3:45.33 (27.24)     4:14.96 (56.87)
  4 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'B'                         4:13.43    4:16.29 NAT
                  31.39   1:05.62 (1:05.62)     1:39.72 (34.10)   2:19.13 (1:13.51)
        2:46.65 (27.52)   3:19.55 (1:00.42)     3:46.64 (27.09)     4:16.29 (56.74)
  5 Aggie Swim Club-GU                                4:14.75    4:16.87 NAT
                  31.79   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:39.54 (33.56)   2:17.56 (1:11.58)
        2:46.84 (29.28)   3:20.02 (1:02.46)     3:47.15 (27.13)     4:16.87 (56.85)
  6 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                            4:18.14    4:17.15 NAT
                  30.55   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:37.20 (33.94)   2:16.23 (1:12.97)
        2:45.00 (28.77)   3:19.01 (1:02.78)     3:46.99 (27.98)     4:17.15 (58.14)
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC                     4:14.76    4:18.35 NAT
                  32.31   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:39.93 (33.90)   2:18.89 (1:12.86)
        2:47.36 (28.47)   3:21.23 (1:02.34)     3:48.40 (27.17)     4:18.35 (57.12)
  8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                         4:19.65    4:19.31 NAT
                  32.01   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:40.38 (34.75)   2:19.11 (1:13.48)
        2:48.69 (29.58)   3:22.31 (1:03.20)     3:49.27 (26.96)     4:19.31 (57.00)
  9 Tacoma Swim Club-PN                               4:21.80    4:20.73 NAT
                  33.28   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:40.53 (32.56)   2:20.26 (1:12.29)
        2:48.50 (28.24)   3:22.53 (1:02.27)     3:50.12 (27.59)     4:20.73 (58.20)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    4:17.09    4:21.13 NAT
                  31.58   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:39.52 (34.51)   2:18.84 (1:13.83)
        2:47.91 (29.07)   3:22.08 (1:03.24)     3:50.41 (28.33)     4:21.13 (59.05)
 11 Reno Aquatic Club-PC                              4:18.61    4:21.22 NAT
                  32.26   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:40.74 (35.17)   2:21.74 (1:16.17)
        2:50.59 (28.85)   3:23.52 (1:01.78)     3:51.13 (27.61)     4:21.22 (57.70)
 12 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville-SE                 4:19.00    4:21.39 NAT
                  32.62   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:41.49 (34.31)   2:20.37 (1:13.19)
        2:49.91 (29.54)   3:24.49 (1:04.12)     3:51.53 (27.04)     4:21.39 (56.90)
 13 King Aquatic Club-PN                              4:25.04    4:22.02 NAT
                  32.75   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:41.74 (34.86)   2:21.04 (1:14.16)
        2:50.77 (29.73)   3:24.52 (1:03.48)     3:51.91 (27.39)     4:22.02 (57.50)
 14 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            4:21.42    4:22.91 NAT
                  32.29   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:41.52 (34.84)   2:21.46 (1:14.78)
        2:50.39 (28.93)   3:24.77 (1:03.31)     3:52.50 (27.73)     4:22.91 (58.14)
 15 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                4:20.38    4:23.53 NAT
                  32.51   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:41.38 (35.42)   2:21.37 (1:15.41)
        2:51.19 (29.82)   3:25.56 (1:04.19)     3:53.06 (27.50)     4:23.53 (57.97)
 16 California Aquatics-PC                            4:24.12    4:23.71 NAT
                  31.73   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:41.23 (35.95)   2:23.16 (1:17.88)
        2:52.09 (28.93)   3:25.82 (1:02.66)     3:53.42 (27.60)     4:23.71 (57.89)
 17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA                               4:21.48    4:23.95 NAT
                  32.12   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:41.79 (35.17)   2:21.45 (1:14.83)
        2:51.06 (29.61)   3:25.17 (1:03.72)     3:53.74 (28.57)     4:23.95 (58.78)
 18 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              4:19.88    4:24.65 NAT
                  33.08   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:43.19 (33.62)   2:22.31 (1:12.74)
        2:51.18 (28.87)   3:25.30 (1:02.99)     3:53.45 (28.15)     4:24.65 (59.35)
 19 Parkway Swim Club-OZ                              4:23.21    4:25.07 NAT
                  33.49   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:43.06 (34.22)   2:21.99 (1:13.15)
        2:52.48 (30.49)   3:27.57 (1:05.58)     3:55.46 (27.89)     4:25.07 (57.50)
 20 U.C.L.A. Swimming-CA                              4:16.53    4:26.09 OPEN
                  33.54   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:44.32 (35.90)   2:25.62 (1:17.20)
        2:54.54 (28.92)   3:27.05 (1:01.43)     3:55.27 (28.22)     4:26.09 (59.04)
 21 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE                      4:24.25    4:26.40 OPEN
                  32.05   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:42.22 (35.70)   2:24.24 (1:17.72)
        2:53.95 (29.71)   3:29.26 (1:05.02)     3:56.84 (27.58)     4:26.40 (57.14)
 22 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    4:24.30    4:26.43 OPEN
                  32.60   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:42.16 (35.60)   2:22.37 (1:15.81)
        2:52.06 (29.69)   3:26.73 (1:04.36)     3:55.30 (28.57)     4:26.43 (59.70)
 23 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD                   3:56.49Y   4:26.60 OPEN
                  32.90   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:43.01 (35.42)   2:23.20 (1:15.61)
        2:52.98 (29.78)   3:27.67 (1:04.47)     3:55.92 (28.25)     4:26.60 (58.93)
 24 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                             3:46.68Y   4:27.49 OPEN
                  32.57   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:43.19 (35.72)   2:23.79 (1:16.32)
        2:54.21 (30.42)   3:29.58 (1:05.79)     3:57.59 (28.01)     4:27.49 (57.91)
 25 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA                        3:52.03Y   4:28.16 OPEN
                  33.02   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:43.36 (35.85)   2:23.96 (1:16.45)
        2:52.25 (28.29)   3:25.90 (1:01.94)     3:55.47 (29.57)   4:28.16 (1:02.26)
 26 Team Starbucks Aquatics-PN                        4:24.68    4:28.93 OPEN
                  32.36   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:42.51 (35.55)   2:23.22 (1:16.26)
        2:53.34 (30.12)   3:27.63 (1:04.41)     3:56.37 (28.74)   4:28.93 (1:01.30)
 27 North Coast Aquatics-SI                           4:23.93    4:29.15 OPEN
                  32.99   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:43.56 (35.37)   2:23.21 (1:15.02)
        2:53.96 (30.75)   3:29.68 (1:06.47)     3:57.96 (28.28)     4:29.15 (59.47)
 28 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:54.08Y   4:29.29 OPEN
                  32.46   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:43.00 (36.69)   2:24.72 (1:18.41)
        2:54.86 (30.14)   3:29.96 (1:05.24)     3:58.81 (28.85)     4:29.29 (59.33)
 29 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                           3:53.41Y   4:29.81 OPEN
                  33.51   1:10.33 (1:10.33)     1:44.07 (33.74)   2:21.87 (1:11.54)
        2:52.70 (30.83)   3:28.01 (1:06.14)     3:57.55 (29.54)   4:29.81 (1:01.80)
 30 Washington Township Swim Club-IN                  4:24.28    4:30.22 OPEN
                  31.88   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:42.75 (35.60)   2:25.15 (1:18.00)
        2:56.09 (30.94)   3:32.61 (1:07.46)     3:59.99 (27.38)     4:30.22 (57.61)
 31 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:21.57    4:31.72
                  33.27   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:42.73 (34.74)   2:25.61 (1:17.62)
        2:56.34 (30.73)   3:32.08 (1:06.47)     4:00.95 (28.87)     4:31.72 (59.64)
 32 Naperville Swim Team-IL                           3:53.20Y   4:32.41
                  33.32   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:46.00 (35.78)   2:27.03 (1:16.81)
        2:56.14 (29.11)   3:31.68 (1:04.65)     4:00.38 (28.70)   4:32.41 (1:00.73)
 33 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                           4:24.95    4:32.68
                  33.75   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:44.87 (35.63)   2:26.04 (1:16.80)
        2:56.62 (30.58)   3:32.17 (1:06.13)     4:01.14 (28.97)   4:32.68 (1:00.51)
 34 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC                            3:56.13Y   4:32.87
                  33.73   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:47.31 (36.80)   2:28.78 (1:18.27)
        2:57.59 (28.81)   3:31.03 (1:02.25)     4:00.43 (29.40)   4:32.87 (1:01.84)
 35 San Antonio Wave-ST                               4:24.56    4:33.03
                  33.82   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:44.49 (34.75)   2:24.63 (1:14.89)
        2:55.46 (30.83)   3:32.68 (1:08.05)     4:01.48 (28.80)   4:33.03 (1:00.35)
 36 Crawfish Aquatics-LA                              3:55.73Y   4:33.40
                  33.57   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:45.75 (35.14)   2:27.01 (1:16.40)
        2:57.93 (30.92)   3:32.92 (1:05.91)     4:02.47 (29.55)   4:33.40 (1:00.48)
 37 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC                           3:54.22Y   4:34.28
                  33.96   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:44.27 (35.24)   2:23.98 (1:14.95)
        2:55.02 (31.04)   3:32.08 (1:08.10)     4:01.89 (29.81)   4:34.28 (1:02.20)
 38 South West Aquatic Team-WI                        3:56.49Y   4:35.25
                  34.05   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:46.14 (33.86)   2:27.73 (1:15.45)
        2:56.79 (29.06)   3:33.88 (1:06.15)     4:02.34 (28.46)   4:35.25 (1:01.37)
 39 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:54.29Y   4:35.71
                  33.86   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:46.69 (37.23)   2:29.96 (1:20.50)
        3:00.98 (31.02)   3:37.03 (1:07.07)     4:05.32 (28.29)     4:35.71 (58.68)
 40 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV  'B'                        3:56.49Y   4:36.03
                  32.82   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:43.99 (35.50)   2:26.17 (1:17.68)
        2:57.57 (31.40)   3:33.94 (1:07.77)     4:02.88 (28.94)   4:36.03 (1:02.09)
 41 Northwest Indiana Kicking Exp-IN                  3:52.50Y   4:45.68
                  34.01   1:11.95 (1:11.95)     1:48.34 (36.39)   2:32.38 (1:20.43)
        3:03.12 (30.74)   3:40.83 (1:08.45)     4:11.19 (30.36)   4:45.68 (1:04.85)

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:31.54   7/27/2003 USA National Team
                         A. Peirsol, B Hansen, Ian Crocker, Jason Lezak
    American: A 3:31.54   7/27/2003 USA World Championship Team
                         A. Peirsol, Brendan Hansen, I. Crocker, J. Lezak
   U.S. Open: U 3:34.24    4/6/2003 Team USA/Duel in the Pool
                         A Peirsol, G Moses, M Phelps, N Walker
LC Nationals: M 3:38.37   8/16/2002 CIRCLE C SWIMMING
                         N Walker, B Hansen, I Crocker, N Dusing
Sum National:   3:55.69
                3:55.69  NAT
                4:01.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              3:51.00    3:46.02 NAT
                  27.84       57.24 (57.24)     1:26.67 (29.43)   2:00.76 (1:03.52)
        2:25.90 (25.14)     2:55.04 (54.28)     3:19.58 (24.54)     3:46.02 (50.98)
  2 Minnesota Aquatics-MN                             3:49.38    3:47.03 NAT
                  28.30       57.86 (57.86)     1:27.22 (29.36)   2:02.64 (1:04.78)
        2:27.62 (24.98)     2:57.01 (54.37)     3:20.44 (23.43)     3:47.03 (50.02)
  3 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'B'                         3:51.41    3:50.05 NAT
                  29.00       59.12 (59.12)     1:29.10 (29.98)   2:03.11 (1:03.99)
        2:28.63 (25.52)     2:57.82 (54.71)     3:22.37 (24.55)     3:50.05 (52.23)
  4 Indiana Swim Team-IN                              3:53.05    3:50.57 NAT
                  28.41       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.98 (29.45)   2:02.38 (1:02.85)
        2:28.14 (25.76)     2:58.26 (55.88)     3:23.10 (24.84)     3:50.57 (52.31)
  5 Aggie Swim Club-GU                                3:52.06    3:51.12 NAT
                  28.75       59.41 (59.41)     1:29.14 (29.73)   2:04.29 (1:04.88)
        2:29.72 (25.43)     2:59.82 (55.53)     3:24.32 (24.50)     3:51.12 (51.30)
  6 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'B'                           3:27.29Y   3:53.12 NAT
                  28.46       59.01 (59.01)     1:29.64 (30.63)   2:04.95 (1:05.94)
        2:30.59 (25.64)     3:00.92 (55.97)     3:25.25 (24.33)     3:53.12 (52.20)
  7 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    3:55.59    3:53.40 NAT
                  27.73       57.28 (57.28)     1:26.85 (29.57)   2:01.58 (1:04.30)
        2:29.64 (28.06)   3:01.68 (1:00.10)     3:25.88 (24.20)     3:53.40 (51.72)
  8 Big Cat Aquatics-MA                               3:53.55    3:54.13 NAT
                  29.02   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:30.02 (29.57)   2:04.69 (1:04.24)
        2:31.12 (26.43)     3:01.37 (56.68)     3:25.96 (24.59)     3:54.13 (52.76)
  9 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA                        3:55.21    3:54.96 NAT
                  28.36       59.06 (59.06)     1:30.22 (31.16)   2:07.28 (1:08.22)
        2:32.99 (25.71)     3:02.93 (55.65)     3:27.71 (24.78)     3:54.96 (52.03)
 10 Mexico                                            3:53.26    3:54.97 NAT
                  29.63   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:30.40 (29.37)   2:06.22 (1:05.19)
        2:32.38 (26.16)     3:02.15 (55.93)     3:27.00 (24.85)     3:54.97 (52.82)
 11 Washington Township Swim Club-IN                  3:53.68    3:56.74 OPEN
                  28.87       59.79 (59.79)     1:30.50 (30.71)   2:06.93 (1:07.14)
        2:32.69 (25.76)     3:03.17 (56.24)     3:28.32 (25.15)     3:56.74 (53.57)
 12 Indiana Swim Team-IN  'B'                         3:20.93Y   3:57.56 OPEN
                  29.80   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:31.53 (30.38)   2:07.20 (1:06.05)
        2:33.20 (26.00)     3:04.01 (56.81)     3:28.87 (24.86)     3:57.56 (53.55)
 13 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI                        3:26.26Y   3:59.29 OPEN
                  29.69   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:31.83 (30.67)   2:07.42 (1:06.26)
        2:34.26 (26.84)     3:05.71 (58.29)     3:30.97 (25.26)     3:59.29 (53.58)
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:53.85    4:00.17 OPEN
                  29.22   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:31.28 (30.13)   2:06.02 (1:04.87)
        2:32.63 (26.61)     3:03.28 (57.26)     3:30.58 (27.30)     4:00.17 (56.89)
 15 Reno Aquatic Club-PC                              3:25.91Y   4:01.59
                  29.16       59.62 (59.62)     1:30.84 (31.22)   2:06.30 (1:06.68)
        2:33.77 (27.47)   3:07.09 (1:00.79)     3:32.76 (25.67)     4:01.59 (54.50)
 16 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC                          3:25.55Y   4:06.14
                  30.23   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.25 (33.11)   2:15.72 (1:11.58)
        2:42.63 (26.91)     3:13.73 (58.01)     3:38.40 (24.67)     4:06.14 (52.41)

Event 101  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA
   U.S. Open: U 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   8:56.29
                8:56.29  NAT
                9:04.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  8:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jennings, Christine       17 Boulder Swimming-CO  8:57.67    9:00.81 OPEN
                  31.23     1:04.71 (33.48)     1:38.66 (33.95)     2:12.72 (34.06)
        2:46.94 (34.22)     3:21.38 (34.44)     3:55.35 (33.97)     4:29.56 (34.21)
        5:03.79 (34.23)     5:38.03 (34.24)     6:12.33 (34.30)     6:46.70 (34.37)
        7:20.93 (34.23)     7:55.12 (34.19)     8:28.66 (33.54)     9:00.81 (32.15)
  2 Murphy, Patricia          20 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  8:58.62    9:05.33
                  31.79     1:05.54 (33.75)     1:39.35 (33.81)     2:13.36 (34.01)
        2:47.59 (34.23)     3:21.69 (34.10)     3:55.79 (34.10)     4:29.85 (34.06)
        5:04.15 (34.30)     5:38.52 (34.37)     6:13.05 (34.53)     6:47.49 (34.44)
        7:22.09 (34.60)     7:56.69 (34.60)     8:31.49 (34.80)     9:05.33 (33.84)
  3 #Holmes, Erin             15 Channel Cats-IE      9:07.50    9:07.02
                  31.13     1:05.30 (34.17)     1:39.85 (34.55)     2:14.70 (34.85)
        2:48.58 (33.88)     3:24.27 (35.69)     3:58.80 (34.53)     4:33.42 (34.62)
        5:07.81 (34.39)     5:42.27 (34.46)     6:16.58 (34.31)     6:50.78 (34.20)
        7:24.78 (34.00)     7:59.21 (34.43)     8:33.51 (34.30)     9:07.02 (33.51)
  4 #Miller, Ellen            18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  9:10.40    9:08.62
                  32.36     1:06.54 (34.18)     1:41.19 (34.65)     2:15.63 (34.44)
        2:50.09 (34.46)     3:24.43 (34.34)     3:59.23 (34.80)     4:33.76 (34.53)
        5:07.23 (33.47)     5:42.42 (35.19)     6:16.77 (34.35)     6:51.30 (34.53)
        7:25.90 (34.60)     8:00.49 (34.59)     8:35.08 (34.59)     9:08.62 (33.54)
  5 Sheridan, Alexis          21 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  9:08.72    9:17.63
                  32.16     1:06.50 (34.34)     1:34.78 (28.28)     2:15.73 (40.95)
        2:50.17 (34.44)     3:24.64 (34.47)     3:59.26 (34.62)     4:33.84 (34.58)
        5:08.40 (34.56)     5:43.49 (35.09)     6:18.74 (35.25)     6:54.24 (35.50)
        7:30.15 (35.91)     8:06.03 (35.88)     8:42.23 (36.20)     9:17.63 (35.40)
  6 Macleish, Kristina        19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  9:10.26    9:22.20
                  31.43     1:05.37 (33.94)     1:39.61 (34.24)     2:14.26 (34.65)
        2:49.36 (35.10)     3:24.51 (35.15)     4:00.12 (35.61)     4:35.64 (35.52)
        5:11.47 (35.83)     5:47.14 (35.67)     6:23.18 (36.04)     6:59.11 (35.93)
        7:35.12 (36.01)     8:11.06 (35.94)     8:47.09 (36.03)     9:22.20 (35.11)

Event 102  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
LC Nationals: M 7:52.45   7/27/1987 Sean Killion, Jersey Wahoos
                8:24.29  NAT
                8:29.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  8:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Kendrick, John           17 City of Plano-NT     8:26.97    8:19.97 NAT
                  29.01     1:01.06 (32.05)     1:32.44 (31.38)     2:04.58 (32.14)
        2:35.78 (31.20)     3:07.39 (31.61)     3:38.86 (31.47)     4:10.35 (31.49)
        4:41.51 (31.16)     5:12.97 (31.46)     5:44.62 (31.65)     6:16.09 (31.47)
        6:47.22 (31.13)     7:18.54 (31.32)     7:49.74 (31.20)     8:19.97 (30.23)
  2 #Mosko, David             15 Cincy Marlins-OH     8:25.00    8:25.70 OPEN
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)     1:32.40 (31.82)     2:04.51 (32.11)
        2:36.30 (31.79)     3:08.34 (32.04)     3:40.20 (31.86)     4:12.28 (32.08)
        4:44.07 (31.79)     5:16.14 (32.07)     5:47.89 (31.75)     6:19.61 (31.72)
        6:50.90 (31.29)     7:22.82 (31.92)     7:54.54 (31.72)     8:25.70 (31.16)
  3 #Marcus, Evan             17 Broward Aquatics-FG  8:25.00    8:31.16
                  29.60     1:01.48 (31.88)     1:33.17 (31.69)     2:04.87 (31.70)
        2:36.57 (31.70)     3:08.51 (31.94)     3:40.18 (31.67)     4:12.12 (31.94)
        4:44.21 (32.09)     5:16.60 (32.39)     5:48.94 (32.34)     6:21.53 (32.59)
        6:53.79 (32.26)     7:26.44 (32.65)     7:58.96 (32.52)     8:31.16 (32.20)

Event 203  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.77   9/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.
LC Nationals: M 54.07   8/14/2000 Jenny Thompson, Stanford
Sum National:   57.89
                57.69  NAT
                58.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggy, Morgan           16 Thills Swim Club-OR    57.80      57.82 OPEN
                  28.31       57.82 (29.51)
  2 Waller, Rachael           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    58.40      58.39 OPEN
                  28.21       58.39 (30.18)
  3 Zwierzykowski, Ewelina    20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     58.45      58.67 OPEN
                  28.48       58.67 (30.19)
  4 Tukey, Valerie            18 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.00      58.80 OPEN
                  28.93       58.80 (29.87)
  5 #Spence, Whitney          16 Pacific Swimming-SI    58.38      58.84 OPEN
                  28.23       58.84 (30.61)
  6 Nath, Paige               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.91      59.04
                  28.49       59.04 (30.55)
  7 Napier, Stephanie         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.24      59.19
                  28.80       59.19 (30.39)
  8 Olson, Sharon             19 Redding Swim Tea-SN    59.09      59.24
                  28.43       59.24 (30.81)
  9 Gilliam, Kristin          19 Gator Swim Club-FL     59.50      59.34
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)
 10 Molina, Michelle          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.00      59.35
                  28.28       59.35 (31.07)
 11 *Amano, Keiko             21 California Aquat-PC    58.00      59.38
                  28.73       59.38 (30.65)
 12 Robbins, Jennifer         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.90      59.43
                  28.58       59.43 (30.85)
 13 Russell, Cameron          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.08      59.49
                  28.81       59.49 (30.68)
 14 Camuso, Roxanne           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     59.96      59.86
                  28.74       59.86 (31.12)
 14 Jennings, Christine       17 Boulder Swimming-CO    58.99      59.86
                  29.20       59.86 (30.66)
 16 Liggett, Anne             18 Thills Swim Club-OR    58.29      59.99
                  28.88       59.99 (31.11)
 17 Moss, Margaret            20 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/  1:00.17    1:00.36
                  29.27     1:00.36 (31.09)
 18 Roberts, Leilani          17 Swim Pasadena-CA          NT    1:00.38
                  28.76     1:00.38 (31.62)
 19 Rodriquez, Jessica        14 Mission Aurora-CO      59.00    1:00.63
                  29.25     1:00.63 (31.38)
 20 Hartwell, Alison          18 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.80    1:00.82
                  29.50     1:00.82 (31.32)
 21 Peart, Meghan             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.90    1:00.85
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)
 22 Franklin, Chelsea         13 Gulf Coast Swimm-FL    59.85    1:00.88
                  29.44     1:00.88 (31.44)
 23 Helmers, Melissa          18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     59.46    1:00.89
                  29.45     1:00.89 (31.44)
 24 Chen, Jessica             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.12    1:00.92
                  29.38     1:00.92 (31.54)
 25 Swank, Katie              15 Aquahawks-MV         1:01.20    1:01.15
                  29.08     1:01.15 (32.07)
 26 Wehrmann, Erin            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.95    1:01.20
                  29.34     1:01.20 (31.86)
 27 Sledge, Kristina          17 San Antonio Wave-ST  1:01.01    1:01.67
                  29.79     1:01.67 (31.88)
 28 Colvin, Sarah             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.70    1:02.13
                  29.51     1:02.13 (32.62)
 29 Davis, Katherine          18 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   1:00.57    1:02.26
                  30.09     1:02.26 (32.17)
 30 Christman, Hannah         16 Santa Barbara-CA     1:02.00    1:03.66
                  30.87     1:03.66 (32.79)

Event 204  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED
    American: A 48.33   7/27/2001 Anthony Ervin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
LC Nationals: M 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
Sum National:   51.99
                52.19  NAT
                52.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kenneth        23 Swim Pasadena-CA/BY    53.34      52.30 OPEN
                  24.91       52.30 (27.39)
  2 Hurst, Timothy            20 Santa Barbara-CA/UC    52.50      52.37 OPEN
                  25.66       52.37 (26.71)
  3 Wever, Matthew            20 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     52.83      52.95 OPEN
                  25.57       52.95 (27.38)
  4 *Sotomayor, Manuel        19 Mexico                 52.36      53.10
                  25.35       53.10 (27.75)
  5 #Foss, Andrew             19 Curl-Burke-PV          53.33      53.15
                  25.66       53.15 (27.49)
  6 Browning, Harrison        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH    53.19      53.18
                  25.63       53.18 (27.55)
  7 #Prugh, Eric              21 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/       NT      53.22
                  25.58       53.22 (27.64)
  8 #Smit, Michael            18 Three Village-MR/Co    53.30      53.36
                  25.69       53.36 (27.67)
  9 #Donch, Matthew           16 Unattached-NC          53.64      53.50
                  25.84       53.50 (27.66)
 10 Strecker, Jared           21 Bengal Tiger-LA        52.86      53.56
                  25.70       53.56 (27.86)
 11 Simon, Brett              21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC       NT      53.63
                  25.27       53.63 (28.36)
 12 Clough, Bryce             19 Fort Lauderdale-FG     52.19      53.72
                  25.52       53.72 (28.20)
 13 Weir, Scott               21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     53.28      53.78
                  25.71       53.78 (28.07)
 14 Jameson, Peter            17 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN     54.28      53.85
                  25.56       53.85 (28.29)
 15 Daniels, Joshua           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.30      53.95
                  25.47       53.95 (28.48)
 16 Patterson, Geoff          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.00      54.21
                  25.81       54.21 (28.40)
 17 Ossakow, Drew             19 Indiana Swim Tea-IN    53.50      54.48
                  25.31       54.48 (29.17)
 18 Clark, Nathan             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    54.19      54.72
                  25.92       54.72 (28.80)
 19 Klawer, Kent              18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.00      57.08
                  27.43       57.08 (29.65)

Event 205  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:22.99   4/13/2001 Hui Qi, CHN
    American: A 2:24.56   9/21/2000 Kristy Kowal, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:24.51   7/17/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
LC Nationals: M 2:24.75   8/14/2000 Kristy Kowal, Athens Bulldogs
Sum National:   2:38.09
                2:38.09  NAT
                2:41.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hartley, Amanda           19 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:38.64    2:37.37 NAT
                  35.56     1:15.17 (39.61)     1:55.91 (40.74)     2:37.37 (41.46)
  2 McCall, Sarah             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:38.85    2:38.04 NAT
                  36.17     1:16.24 (40.07)     1:56.70 (40.46)     2:38.04 (41.34)
  3 Miesner, Isabel           19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:39.22    2:38.55 OPEN
                  37.56     1:18.52 (40.96)     1:58.69 (40.17)     2:38.55 (39.86)
  4 #McCoy, Bridget           20 Minnesota-MN/STAR    2:38.69    2:40.28 OPEN
                  37.73     1:18.21 (40.48)     1:59.01 (40.80)     2:40.28 (41.27)
  5 Patterson, Lizette        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:39.98    2:41.79
                  37.09     1:18.02 (40.93)     1:59.60 (41.58)     2:41.79 (42.19)
  6 Smith, Jennie             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT    2:42.93
                  37.30     1:19.16 (41.86)     2:00.45 (41.29)     2:42.93 (42.48)
  7 Hurst, Emily              16 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   2:43.81    2:44.47
                  37.86     1:19.72 (41.86)     2:02.16 (42.44)     2:44.47 (42.31)
  8 Naylor, Charlotte         15 Santa Barbara-CA     2:42.60    2:44.81
                  38.23     1:19.57 (41.34)     2:02.05 (42.48)     2:44.81 (42.76)
  9 Hoisington, Abby          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:42.00    2:44.88
                  36.97     1:18.63 (41.66)     2:00.75 (42.12)     2:44.88 (44.13)
 10 Embick, Jessica           17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:44.36    2:45.23
                  37.19     1:19.48 (42.29)     2:02.15 (42.67)     2:45.23 (43.08)
 11 Seissen, Eileen           20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Dy  2:47.53    2:48.49
                  37.29     1:19.63 (42.34)     2:03.75 (44.12)     2:48.49 (44.74)

Event 206  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.97   10/2/2002 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN
    American: A 2:10.16   7/29/1992 Mike Barrowman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
LC Nationals: M 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   2:22.39
                2:22.79  NAT
                2:25.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Burckle, Christopher     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.00    2:23.16 OPEN
                  32.99     1:09.70 (36.71)     1:46.45 (36.75)     2:23.16 (36.71)
  2 Williams, Alexander       19 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/  2:21.04    2:23.69 OPEN
                  33.14     1:10.03 (36.89)     1:46.60 (36.57)     2:23.69 (37.09)
  3 Koerten, Brett            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.80    2:25.40
                  33.01     1:09.34 (36.33)     1:46.34 (37.00)     2:25.40 (39.06)
  4 Christy, Michael          16 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   2:25.84    2:25.88
                  33.34     1:10.03 (36.69)     1:47.14 (37.11)     2:25.88 (38.74)
  5 #Stalnecker, Colin        18 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   2:23.00    2:27.12
                  32.80     1:09.51 (36.71)     1:47.23 (37.72)     2:27.12 (39.89)
  6 Christiana, Joseph        19 Bengal Tiger-LA      2:25.41    2:28.57
                  31.97     1:08.73 (36.76)     1:48.02 (39.29)     2:28.57 (40.55)
  7 Gans, Egan                18 Santa Barbara-CA     2:27.30    2:29.89
                  34.21     1:13.07 (38.86)     1:50.88 (37.81)     2:29.89 (39.01)

Event 207  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
    American: A 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal
   U.S. Open: U 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
LC Nationals: M 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   2:19.99
                2:19.99  NAT
                2:22.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tursick, Emlynn           18 Santa Barbara-CA     2:20.90    2:21.67 OPEN
                  33.87     1:09.91 (36.04)     1:45.76 (35.85)     2:21.67 (35.91)
  2 Schluntz, Justine         17 Duke City Aquati-NM  2:22.81    2:22.17 OPEN
                  33.41     1:08.96 (35.55)     1:45.82 (36.86)     2:22.17 (36.35)
  3 Shehorn, Christine        17 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   2:22.16    2:22.33
                  33.86     1:09.81 (35.95)     1:46.23 (36.42)     2:22.33 (36.10)
  4 Pease, Lara               17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.03    2:22.44
                  33.06     1:08.92 (35.86)     1:45.40 (36.48)     2:22.44 (37.04)
  5 White-Delehoy, Sara       16 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:22.53    2:23.72
                  33.79     1:09.90 (36.11)     1:46.94 (37.04)     2:23.72 (36.78)
  6 King, Lindsey             16 Thills Swim Club-OR  2:20.55    2:24.56
                  34.81     1:11.07 (36.26)     1:47.99 (36.92)     2:24.56 (36.57)
  7 Ayres, Meredith           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.90    2:25.19
                  34.02     1:10.84 (36.82)     1:47.95 (37.11)     2:25.19 (37.24)
  8 Vanderbilt, Samantha      18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:22.23    2:25.95
                  33.30     1:09.53 (36.23)     1:47.10 (37.57)     2:25.95 (38.85)
  9 Zahalka, Kelly            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.54    2:25.99
                  33.94     1:10.08 (36.14)     1:47.99 (37.91)     2:25.99 (38.00)
 10 Howard-Anderson, Jessica  18 Santa Barbara-CA     2:27.10    2:26.81
                  35.32     1:12.00 (36.68)     1:49.72 (37.72)     2:26.81 (37.09)
 11 Capparell, Meghan         17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:24.50    2:28.30
                  33.99     1:10.78 (36.79)     1:49.17 (38.39)     2:28.30 (39.13)

Event 208  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
    American: A 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
   U.S. Open: U 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
LC Nationals: M 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
Sum National:   2:06.79
                2:07.19  NAT
                2:09.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Michael            17 Santa Barbara-CA     2:09.50    2:09.27
                  30.87     1:03.44 (32.57)     1:36.83 (33.39)     2:09.27 (32.44)
  2 Laabs, Keith              18 Memphis Tiger-SE     2:07.54    2:10.37
                  29.96     1:02.32 (32.36)     1:36.15 (33.83)     2:10.37 (34.22)

Event 209  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.78    8/4/2002 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
Sum National:   2:17.29
                2:17.29  NAT
                2:20.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blondin, Stacy            19 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.66    2:19.62 OPEN
                  31.73     1:07.90 (36.17)     1:43.79 (35.89)     2:19.62 (35.83)
  2 Ketchum, Erin             18 Mission Viejo-CA     2:17.89    2:19.72 OPEN
                  31.73     1:07.68 (35.95)     1:43.27 (35.59)     2:19.72 (36.45)
  3 Nelson, Kara              16 Thills Swim Club-OR  2:19.19    2:19.74 OPEN
                  30.99     1:06.98 (35.99)     1:43.08 (36.10)     2:19.74 (36.66)
  4 Hoffman, Elizabeth        21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:18.00    2:20.10 OPEN
                  32.91     1:08.23 (35.32)     1:43.72 (35.49)     2:20.10 (36.38)
  5 #Lago, Jennifer           17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:18.53    2:20.67
                  30.85     1:06.82 (35.97)     1:43.76 (36.94)     2:20.67 (36.91)
  6 Dietrich, Mallory         16 Mt Lebanon Aquat-AM  2:20.69    2:20.95
                  30.71     1:06.24 (35.53)     1:43.42 (37.18)     2:20.95 (37.53)
  7 Blondin, Kelly            19 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.90    2:23.32
                  31.84     1:08.90 (37.06)     1:46.13 (37.23)     2:23.32 (37.19)
  8 Butler, Kendall           20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Dy  2:19.19    2:24.00
                  31.50     1:07.46 (35.96)     1:45.12 (37.66)     2:24.00 (38.88)
  9 Andrew, Caitlin           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.99    2:25.23
                  31.97     1:08.31 (36.34)     1:46.12 (37.81)     2:25.23 (39.11)
 10 Aubry, Ashton             16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:22.67    2:25.48
                  30.74     1:08.04 (37.30)     1:46.89 (38.85)     2:25.48 (38.59)
 11 Smith, Erin               21 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:18.10    2:26.68
                  31.27     1:07.54 (36.27)     1:45.88 (38.34)     2:26.68 (40.80)
 12 Hawley, Claire            19 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:23.50    2:27.74
                  32.90     1:10.66 (37.76)     1:49.03 (38.37)     2:27.74 (38.71)
 13 Sims, Jennifer            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:25.00    2:28.51
                  32.87     1:09.86 (36.99)     1:48.03 (38.17)     2:28.51 (40.48)

Event 210  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.58   7/24/2001 Michael Phelps, USA
    American: A 1:54.58   7/24/2001 Michael Phelps, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:54.86   8/14/2002 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
LC Nationals: M 1:54.86   8/14/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   2:04.69
                2:05.09  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jonathan         20 Aquahawks-MV/U of G  2:04.18    2:02.29 NAT
                  27.08       57.97 (30.89)     1:29.94 (31.97)     2:02.29 (32.35)
  2 Stovall, Brooks           16 Memphis Tiger-SE     2:05.50    2:05.15 OPEN
                  27.95     1:00.46 (32.51)     1:32.40 (31.94)     2:05.15 (32.75)
  3 #Hinrichsen, Sven         15 Curl-Burke-PV        2:06.66    2:07.49
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)     1:34.04 (33.04)     2:07.49 (33.45)
  4 #Colley, Joseph           18 Southwest Allen-IN   2:07.00    2:09.16
                  27.91     1:00.13 (32.22)     1:34.05 (33.92)     2:09.16 (35.11)
  5 #Sprang, Christian        17 Gloucester Cnty-MA   2:13.38    2:10.14
                  28.48     1:02.15 (33.67)     1:36.16 (34.01)     2:10.14 (33.98)
  6 Sease, Drew               16 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   2:08.94    2:10.25
                  29.49     1:01.66 (32.17)     1:35.16 (33.50)     2:10.25 (35.09)
  7 Veron, Joe                18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:09.82    2:10.37
                  29.69     1:02.15 (32.46)     1:35.74 (33.59)     2:10.37 (34.63)

Event 211  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick, GER
    American: A 1:57.90   7/27/1992 Nicole Haislett, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC
LC Nationals: M 1:58.20   8/14/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   2:04.89
                2:04.49  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Jennifer        18 David Douglas-OR     2:05.00    2:06.34 OPEN
                  29.83     1:01.54 (31.71)     1:33.80 (32.26)     2:06.34 (32.54)
  2 #Edwards, Samantha        16 Gloucester Cnty-MA        NT    2:09.22
                  30.38     1:03.09 (32.71)     1:36.27 (33.18)     2:09.22 (32.95)
  3 Courtney, Jillian         17 Aquahawks-MV         2:07.94    2:10.10
                  30.45     1:02.89 (32.44)     1:36.54 (33.65)     2:10.10 (33.56)

Event 212  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 1:46.73   9/18/2000 Josh Davis, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:45.63   6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS, Australia-
LC Nationals: M 1:47.08   8/13/2002 Nathaniel J Dusing, CIRCLE C SWIMMIN
Sum National:   1:53.69
                1:54.09  NAT
                1:55.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Kendrick, John           17 City of Plano-NT     1:56.90    1:56.58
                  27.43       56.79 (29.36)     1:26.66 (29.87)     1:56.58 (29.92)
  2 Ankosko, Darren           16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:58.32    1:57.33
                  27.44       57.61 (30.17)     1:27.96 (30.35)     1:57.33 (29.37)
  3 Brumberg, Eric            20 Gloucester Cnty-MA/  1:55.90    1:57.46
                  27.69       57.84 (30.15)     1:27.63 (29.79)     1:57.46 (29.83)

Event 213  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:33.59   9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, UKR
    American: A 4:37.58   7/26/1992 Summer Sanders, USA
   U.S. Open: U 4:38.58    8/8/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 4:38.58    8/8/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   4:57.79
                4:57.79  NAT
                5:03.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Macie            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:00.00    5:00.97 OPEN
                  32.01     1:07.11 (35.10)     1:46.19 (39.08)     2:24.36 (38.17)
        3:08.94 (44.58)     3:54.78 (45.84)     4:28.77 (33.99)     5:00.97 (32.20)
  2 Sprague, Whitney          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.50    5:01.83 OPEN
                  32.53     1:09.91 (37.38)     1:49.65 (39.74)     2:28.25 (38.60)
        3:12.64 (44.39)     3:56.86 (44.22)     4:29.59 (32.73)     5:01.83 (32.24)
  3 Stanton, Madeleine        17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  5:10.08    5:15.37
                  31.68     1:08.43 (36.75)     1:47.89 (39.46)     2:26.63 (38.74)
        3:13.23 (46.60)     4:01.11 (47.88)     4:38.78 (37.67)     5:15.37 (36.59)

Event 218  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
    American: A 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
   U.S. Open: U 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
LC Nationals: M 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
Sum National:   58.49
                58.69  NAT
                59.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Taylor, Wendall          16 Birmingham Swimm-SE    59.14      59.36 OPEN
                  28.65       59.36 (30.71)

Event 219  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
    American: A 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
   U.S. Open: U 4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 4:05.85   7/29/1993 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   4:21.69
                4:20.89  NAT
                4:25.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larence, Amanda           20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:21.80    4:21.42 OPEN
                  30.61     1:03.10 (32.49)     1:36.01 (32.91)     2:09.23 (33.22)
        2:42.38 (33.15)     3:15.63 (33.25)     3:48.79 (33.16)     4:21.42 (32.63)
  2 #Grigg, Ellen             14 New South Swimmi-NC  4:22.15    4:21.96 OPEN
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)     1:35.80 (32.74)     2:09.06 (33.26)
        2:42.53 (33.47)     3:16.07 (33.54)     3:49.84 (33.77)     4:21.96 (32.12)
  3 #Radecke, Jennifer        19 AlamedaIslanders-PC  4:29.99    4:30.94
                  32.35     1:07.44 (35.09)     1:42.24 (34.80)     2:16.84 (34.60)
        2:50.76 (33.92)     3:24.80 (34.04)     3:58.41 (33.61)     4:30.94 (32.53)
  4 Heiss, Kristen            17 Casper-WY-WY/CSST-C  4:35.63    4:36.14
                  31.27     1:05.96 (34.69)     1:41.28 (35.32)     2:16.72 (35.44)
        2:51.45 (34.73)     3:26.43 (34.98)     4:01.31 (34.88)     4:36.14 (34.83)

Event 220  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 3:46.73    8/8/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
   U.S. Open: U 3:46.60   6/11/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS, NORTH BALTIMORE
LC Nationals: M 3:47.18    8/9/2000 Klete Keller, Phoenix
Sum National:   4:02.19
                4:02.99  NAT
                4:05.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, David            16 Typhoon Aquatics-VA  4:05.30    4:03.11 OPEN
                  27.18       56.87 (29.69)     1:26.98 (30.11)     1:57.76 (30.78)
        2:28.78 (31.02)     3:00.38 (31.60)     3:31.83 (31.45)     4:03.11 (31.28)
  2 #Davis, Sean              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:07.02    4:08.58
                  27.70       58.01 (30.31)     1:29.40 (31.39)     2:01.33 (31.93)
        2:33.01 (31.68)     3:04.80 (31.79)     3:36.93 (32.13)     4:08.58 (31.65)
  3 Gutsche, Taylor           17 Santa Barbara-CA     4:16.00    4:11.68
                  28.75       59.74 (30.99)     1:31.44 (31.70)     2:03.30 (31.86)
        2:35.50 (32.20)     3:07.58 (32.08)     3:39.95 (32.37)     4:11.68 (31.73)
  4 Johnson, Daniel           18 Santa Barbara-CA     4:18.50    4:20.46
                  29.22     1:01.55 (32.33)     1:34.77 (33.22)     2:08.23 (33.46)
        2:41.02 (32.79)     3:14.20 (33.18)     3:48.07 (33.87)     4:20.46 (32.39)

Event 221  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:06.52   8/23/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
    American: A 1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
LC Nationals: M 1:07.12   8/10/2000 Megan Quann, Puyallup
Sum National:   1:13.29
                1:13.29  NAT
                1:14.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Meghan             18 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:18.00    1:16.30
                  36.37     1:16.30 (39.93)

Event 222  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.94   7/23/2001 Roman Sloudnov, RUS
    American: A 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Glenn Moses, Curl-Burke
   U.S. Open: U 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Glenn Moses, Curl-Burke
LC Nationals: M 1:00.29   3/28/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   1:05.39
                1:05.59  NAT
                1:06.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Jeremy           21 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.50    1:07.37
                  31.61     1:07.37 (35.76)
  2 #Ptasnik, Elliot          21 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:07.76    1:08.62
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)

Event 223  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
   U.S. Open: U   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   1:03.09
                1:03.09  NAT
                1:04.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Stefanie          15 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:02.22    1:02.64 NAT
                  28.98     1:02.64 (33.66)
  2 Eberst, Jennifer          21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:03.70    1:04.75
                  29.92     1:04.75 (34.83)

Event 224  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.81  12/12/1999 Michael Klim, AUS
    American: A 51.84    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
   U.S. Open: U 51.84    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
LC Nationals: M 51.88   8/16/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   55.99
                56.19  NAT
                57.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ippoliti, Christopher     20 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    57.50      57.04 OPEN
                  26.47       57.04 (30.57)
  2 #Johnson, Grant           19 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.30      59.74
                  27.74       59.74 (32.00)

Event 227  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN
    American: A 2:11.91   7/30/1992 Summer Sanders, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:12.64    8/3/1984 Tracy Caulkins, USA
LC Nationals: M 2:13.10    3/5/1992 Summer Sanders, Cal. Capitol
Sum National:   2:21.49
                2:21.49  NAT
                2:24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Palera, Megan             18 Santa Maria-CA/Penn  2:21.39    2:21.84 OPEN
                  31.00     1:08.30 (37.30)     1:49.92 (41.62)     2:21.84 (31.92)
  2 Ng, Amy                   20 California Aquat-PC  2:23.89    2:22.19 OPEN
                  31.13     1:06.00 (34.87)     1:49.18 (43.18)     2:22.19 (33.01)
  3 Morgan, Summer            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:23.19    2:24.33
                  30.96     1:08.70 (37.74)     1:50.80 (42.10)     2:24.33 (33.53)
  4 Hanson, Virginia          21 Birmingham Swimm-SE  2:21.50    2:25.04
                  30.45     1:08.18 (37.73)     1:51.20 (43.02)     2:25.04 (33.84)
  5 Finn, Alisa               13 New Trier-IL         2:27.14    2:26.42
                  33.18     1:10.94 (37.76)     1:51.78 (40.84)     2:26.42 (34.64)
  6 Wunschel, Mari            18 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:30.00    2:27.98
                  31.85     1:08.44 (36.59)     1:53.86 (45.42)     2:27.98 (34.12)
  7 Helmers, Kristina         16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:27.00    2:29.74
                  31.04     1:09.90 (38.86)     1:56.11 (46.21)     2:29.74 (33.63)

Event 228  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
    American: A 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
   U.S. Open: U 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
LC Nationals: M 1:58.68   8/12/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   2:08.39
                2:08.79  NAT
                2:10.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Brown, Ted               19 Irish Aquatics-IN/N  2:09.00    2:09.53 OPEN
                  27.36     1:01.27 (33.91)     1:39.74 (38.47)     2:09.53 (29.79)
  2 Graham, Josh              17 Typhoon Aquatics-VA  2:10.00    2:10.65
                  28.05     1:02.13 (34.08)     1:40.50 (38.37)     2:10.65 (30.15)
  3 MacDonald, Russell        21 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.59    2:11.21
                  27.59     1:02.63 (35.04)     1:39.68 (37.05)     2:11.21 (31.53)
  4 #Robinson, Curtis         20 Sierra Marlins-SN/U  2:12.43    2:13.44
                  29.98     1:04.74 (34.76)     1:41.92 (37.18)     2:13.44 (31.52)
  5 Beckwith, Harvey          26 Coral Springs-FG     2:10.99    2:13.57
                  27.67     1:05.00 (37.33)     1:42.22 (37.22)     2:13.57 (31.35)
  6 Stahley, Austin           15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.58    2:16.99
                  29.62     1:05.18 (35.56)     1:45.48 (40.30)     2:16.99 (31.51)

Event 230  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA
   U.S. Open: U 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M 24.90   8/16/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   26.79
                26.79  NAT
                27.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Wilson, Teresa           19 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      26.83      26.86 OPEN
  2 *Moreno, Carolina         21 Mexico                 26.42      27.14 OPEN
  3 Bard, Presley             16 Terrapins-PC           27.88      27.33
  4 Chandler, Ann             16 San Antonio Wave-ST    27.07      27.68
  5 Woodard, Leah             18 San Antonio Wave-ST    27.28      27.85
  6 Jasek, Marissa            17 San Antonio Wave-ST    27.47      27.94

Event 231  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS
    American: A 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
   U.S. Open: U 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
LC Nationals: M 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
Sum National:   23.69
                23.79  NAT
                24.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Winck, David              21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN       NT      24.48
  2 Clavier, Thomas           21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN    24.64      24.50

Event 303  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.77   9/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.
LC Nationals: M 54.07   8/14/2000 Jenny Thompson, Stanford
Sum National:   57.89
                57.69  NAT
                58.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Napier, Stephanie         16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.24      58.45 OPEN
                  28.37       58.45 (30.08)
  2 *Moreno, Carolina         21 Mexico                 58.00      58.85 OPEN
                  28.66       58.85 (30.19)
  3 Monsees, Courtney         15 Santa Clara-PC         57.50      58.91
                  28.57       58.91 (30.34)
  4 #Farrell, Morgan          15 Greater Pensacol-SE    59.50      59.38
                  28.86       59.38 (30.52)
  5 #Golden, Julie            15 Birmingham Swimm-SE    59.05      59.49
                  28.79       59.49 (30.70)
  6 Johnson, Payton           16 Champaign Cnty Y-IL    59.75      59.55
                  28.89       59.55 (30.66)
  7 Woodard, Leah             18 San Antonio Wave-ST    59.29    1:00.32
                  28.89     1:00.32 (31.43)
  8 Morelli, Lisa             21 California Aquat-PC  1:00.58    1:01.00
                  29.13     1:01.00 (31.87)
  9 Falzone, Lisa             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.20    1:13.78
                  27.88     1:13.78 (45.90)

Event 304  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED
    American: A 48.33   7/27/2001 Anthony Ervin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
LC Nationals: M 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
Sum National:   51.99
                52.19  NAT
                52.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Ranstead, Peter          21 NC State Aquatic-NC    52.50      52.57 OPEN
                  24.86       52.57 (27.71)
  2 Vanderkaay, Christian     22 Club Wolverine-MI      52.93      52.62 OPEN
                  25.46       52.62 (27.16)
  3 #Collins, Brandon         22 Aggie Swim Club-GU     53.00      53.33
                  25.39       53.33 (27.94)
  4 #Robertson, Lee           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.64      53.69
                  25.90       53.69 (27.79)
  5 Stark, Gavin              22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.77      54.49
                  25.92       54.49 (28.57)
  6 Danner, Gregory           23 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.79      54.56
                  26.18       54.56 (28.38)
  7 #Weniger, Luke            18 Greater Rocheste-NI    53.70      55.27
                  26.26       55.27 (29.01)
  8 Possee, Brian             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.78      55.81
                  26.61       55.81 (29.20)

Event 305  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:22.99   4/13/2001 Hui Qi, CHN
    American: A 2:24.56   9/21/2000 Kristy Kowal, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:24.51   7/17/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
LC Nationals: M 2:24.75   8/14/2000 Kristy Kowal, Athens Bulldogs
Sum National:   2:38.09
                2:38.09  NAT
                2:41.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Issac, Miranda            21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  2:46.11    2:44.02
                  36.69     1:18.41 (41.72)     2:00.43 (42.02)     2:44.02 (43.59)
  2 Bedell, Sarah             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:43.66    2:45.67
                  36.29     1:17.39 (41.10)     2:00.82 (43.43)     2:45.67 (44.85)

Event 306  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.97   10/2/2002 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN
    American: A 2:10.16   7/29/1992 Mike Barrowman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
LC Nationals: M 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   2:22.39
                2:22.79  NAT
                2:25.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Friggel, David            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:23.00    2:21.02 NAT
                  31.24     1:07.51 (36.27)     1:43.67 (36.16)     2:21.02 (37.35)
  2 Yeager, Robert            21 Team Charlotte-NC    2:21.97    2:22.89 OPEN
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)     1:46.00 (35.82)     2:22.89 (36.89)
  3 #Miller, Arthur           17 Northridge Area-IN   2:23.43    2:24.46 OPEN
                  32.57     1:09.05 (36.48)     1:46.38 (37.33)     2:24.46 (38.08)
  4 Moeller, Jonathan         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:24.00    2:26.40
                  31.96     1:08.58 (36.62)     1:47.20 (38.62)     2:26.40 (39.20)
  5 #Montgomery, David        19 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:22.82    2:26.48
                  33.22     1:10.59 (37.37)     1:48.26 (37.67)     2:26.48 (38.22)
  6 #Robinson, Curtis         20 Sierra Marlins-SN/U  2:26.50    2:28.81
                  33.74     1:11.71 (37.97)     1:50.43 (38.72)     2:28.81 (38.38)

Event 307  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
    American: A 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal
   U.S. Open: U 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
LC Nationals: M 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   2:19.99
                2:19.99  NAT
                2:22.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Helen             20 California Aquat-PC  2:17.83    2:18.39 NAT
                  32.27     1:06.98 (34.71)     1:42.76 (35.78)     2:18.39 (35.63)

Event 308  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
    American: A 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
   U.S. Open: U 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
LC Nationals: M 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
Sum National:   2:06.79
                2:07.19  NAT
                2:09.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Colley, Joseph           18 Southwest Allen-IN   2:10.00    2:10.18
                  29.06     1:01.69 (32.63)     1:36.34 (34.65)     2:10.18 (33.84)
  2 #Wright, Travis           18 Bengal Tiger-LA      2:11.10    2:10.30
                  30.69     1:02.98 (32.29)     1:36.68 (33.70)     2:10.30 (33.62)
  3 #Neal, Matthew            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:08.00    2:11.43
                  30.24     1:02.64 (32.40)     1:36.49 (33.85)     2:11.43 (34.94)

Event 309  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.78    8/4/2002 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
Sum National:   2:17.29
                2:17.29  NAT
                2:20.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.79    2:16.94 NAT
                  30.71     1:05.07 (34.36)     1:40.41 (35.34)     2:16.94 (36.53)
  2 Guilkey, Karen            18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:17.39    2:17.25 NAT
                  30.55     1:05.38 (34.83)     1:40.59 (35.21)     2:17.25 (36.66)
  3 Dietrich, Mallory         16 Mt Lebanon Aquat-AM  2:20.69    2:21.41
                  31.17     1:06.96 (35.79)     1:43.76 (36.80)     2:21.41 (37.65)
  4 Razo, Ashley              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.11    2:21.66
                  30.87     1:06.81 (35.94)     1:43.52 (36.71)     2:21.66 (38.14)
  5 #Brush, Emily             19 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:24.87    2:23.77
                  31.34     1:07.41 (36.07)     1:44.57 (37.16)     2:23.77 (39.20)
  6 Zarazan, Rebecca          21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  2:24.11    2:24.96
                  31.69     1:08.42 (36.73)     1:46.07 (37.65)     2:24.96 (38.89)
  7 Letendre, Denise          15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:25.64    2:30.02
                  32.18     1:09.61 (37.43)     1:48.78 (39.17)     2:30.02 (41.24)

Event 311  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick, GER
    American: A 1:57.90   7/27/1992 Nicole Haislett, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC
LC Nationals: M 1:58.20   8/14/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   2:04.89
                2:04.49  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea            15 TampaBayAquatics-FL  2:04.60    2:03.33 NAT
                  29.51     1:00.61 (31.10)     1:32.06 (31.45)     2:03.33 (31.27)
  2 Garrett, Macie            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:04.79    2:05.38 OPEN
                  30.11     1:01.79 (31.68)     1:33.83 (32.04)     2:05.38 (31.55)
  3 Ball, Katherine           19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.70    2:05.62 OPEN
                  30.14     1:01.87 (31.73)     1:33.63 (31.76)     2:05.62 (31.99)
  4 #Crippen, Teresa          14 Germantown-MA        2:07.85    2:05.93 OPEN
                  29.82     1:01.77 (31.95)     1:34.46 (32.69)     2:05.93 (31.47)
  5 *Serrano, Tania           24 Mexico               2:06.00    2:05.96 OPEN
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)     1:33.96 (32.68)     2:05.96 (32.00)
  6 Martindale, Micah         15 City of Shrevepo-LA  2:07.23    2:06.93 OPEN
                  30.34     1:02.84 (32.50)     1:34.96 (32.12)     2:06.93 (31.97)
  7 Berry, Emma               16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.52    2:07.10
                  29.79     1:01.67 (31.88)     1:34.47 (32.80)     2:07.10 (32.63)
  8 Smith, Kelsy              17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:06.36    2:07.13
                  30.17     1:02.21 (32.04)     1:35.07 (32.86)     2:07.13 (32.06)
  9 Moore, Tiffany            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:05.40    2:07.38
                  30.19     1:02.33 (32.14)     1:34.75 (32.42)     2:07.38 (32.63)
 10 Gnatzig, Gina             20 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  2:07.00    2:07.74
                  29.91     1:01.92 (32.01)     1:34.88 (32.96)     2:07.74 (32.86)
 11 Gilliam, Kristin          19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.50    2:07.95
                  29.57     1:01.41 (31.84)     1:34.19 (32.78)     2:07.95 (33.76)
 12 Franklin, Chelsea         13 Gulf Coast Swimm-FL  2:05.20    2:08.18
                  30.15     1:02.32 (32.17)     1:35.34 (33.02)     2:08.18 (32.84)
 13 Heiss, Kristen            17 Casper-WY-WY/CSST-C  2:10.74    2:08.63
                  30.28     1:03.37 (33.09)     1:35.97 (32.60)     2:08.63 (32.66)
 14 Galdun, Claire            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.00    2:08.91
                  30.45     1:02.99 (32.54)     1:36.16 (33.17)     2:08.91 (32.75)
 15 Dicharry, Sarah           18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:05.92    2:09.32
                  30.20     1:01.91 (31.71)     1:35.62 (33.71)     2:09.32 (33.70)
 16 #Morford, Lauren          19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.68    2:09.81
                  30.23     1:02.82 (32.59)     1:36.33 (33.51)     2:09.81 (33.48)
 17 McReynolds, Colleen       14 Bolles School-FL     2:07.80    2:10.05
                  30.77     1:03.54 (32.77)     1:37.09 (33.55)     2:10.05 (32.96)
 18 #Neal, Emily              16 City of Plano-NT     2:07.99    2:11.29
                  31.63     1:05.26 (33.63)     1:38.41 (33.15)     2:11.29 (32.88)
 19 #Agy, Ana                 16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:14.00    2:12.23
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)     1:39.11 (33.83)     2:12.23 (33.12)
 20 Wenzlau, Rebecca          16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.61    2:12.29
                  30.63     1:04.12 (33.49)     1:38.74 (34.62)     2:12.29 (33.55)
 21 #Leddy, Meghan            13 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.00    2:12.67
                  31.07     1:04.77 (33.70)     1:39.05 (34.28)     2:12.67 (33.62)
 22 Christman, Hannah         16 Santa Barbara-CA     2:15.00    2:18.74
                  31.98     1:07.07 (35.09)     1:43.00 (35.93)     2:18.74 (35.74)

Event 312  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 1:46.73   9/18/2000 Josh Davis, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:45.63   6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS, Australia-
LC Nationals: M 1:47.08   8/13/2002 Nathaniel J Dusing, CIRCLE C SWIMMIN
Sum National:   1:53.69
                1:54.09  NAT
                1:55.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kenneth        23 Swim Pasadena-CA/BY  1:55.10    1:53.24 NAT
                  26.22       55.00 (28.78)     1:23.65 (28.65)     1:53.24 (29.59)
  2 Scanlan, Matthew          17 AC Bakersfield-CC    1:54.27    1:54.51 OPEN
                  26.95       55.95 (29.00)     1:24.49 (28.54)     1:54.51 (30.02)
  3 Hurst, Timothy            20 Santa Barbara-CA/UC  1:54.17    1:54.87 OPEN
                  26.59       55.80 (29.21)     1:25.37 (29.57)     1:54.87 (29.50)
  4 Peterson, Charles         16 Carteret Current-NC  1:55.05    1:55.50 OPEN
                  27.39       56.16 (28.77)     1:25.95 (29.79)     1:55.50 (29.55)
  5 #Sprang, Christian        17 Gloucester Cnty-MA   1:57.50    1:55.97
                  27.87       57.46 (29.59)     1:27.29 (29.83)     1:55.97 (28.68)
  6 #Foss, Andrew             19 Curl-Burke-PV        1:55.27    1:56.22
                  27.37       57.02 (29.65)     1:26.85 (29.83)     1:56.22 (29.37)
  7 Travnicek, Joel           22 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:56.00    1:56.35
                  27.38       56.81 (29.43)     1:26.67 (29.86)     1:56.35 (29.68)
  8 Lopez, Ivan               20 Mexico               1:55.00    1:56.40
                  27.00       56.39 (29.39)     1:26.23 (29.84)     1:56.40 (30.17)
  9 Smith, Jeffery            19 Unattached-LA        1:56.81    1:57.25
                  27.75       57.17 (29.42)     1:27.18 (30.01)     1:57.25 (30.07)
 10 #McLin, Shawn             20 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:56.00    1:57.46
                  26.91       56.20 (29.29)     1:26.61 (30.41)     1:57.46 (30.85)
 11 Cohee, Michael            19 Arden Hills-SN       1:59.43    1:57.48
                  27.25       57.07 (29.82)     1:27.52 (30.45)     1:57.48 (29.96)
 12 Bratten, Jeffrey          19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:57.00    1:57.67
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:27.39 (30.17)     1:57.67 (30.28)
 13 Brunfeldt, Alexander      18 Aquahawks-MV/U of I  1:58.87    1:57.87
                  27.37       56.86 (29.49)     1:27.40 (30.54)     1:57.87 (30.47)
 14 #Northrop, Daryl          21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:56.50    1:58.11
                  27.47       56.89 (29.42)     1:26.97 (30.08)     1:58.11 (31.14)
 15 Buchanan, Brian           18 Arden Hills-SN       1:59.85    1:58.15
                  27.98       57.77 (29.79)     1:27.84 (30.07)     1:58.15 (30.31)
 16 Boyes, Justin             22 Kennedy Club Swi-CA  1:57.68    1:58.31
                  27.78       57.73 (29.95)     1:28.33 (30.60)     1:58.31 (29.98)
 17 Gurkovich, Kyle           18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:02.00    2:05.64
                  28.74     1:00.11 (31.37)     1:32.64 (32.53)     2:05.64 (33.00)
 18 Walters, David            16 Typhoon Aquatics-VA  1:52.48    2:14.17
                  25.13       52.59 (27.46)     1:37.35 (44.76)     2:14.17 (36.82)

Event 313  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:33.59   9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, UKR
    American: A 4:37.58   7/26/1992 Summer Sanders, USA
   U.S. Open: U 4:38.58    8/8/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 4:38.58    8/8/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   4:57.79
                4:57.79  NAT
                5:03.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hawley, Claire            19 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  4:57.99    4:59.88 OPEN
                  32.20     1:09.17 (36.97)     1:49.14 (39.97)     2:27.89 (38.75)
        3:10.82 (42.93)     3:54.37 (43.55)     4:27.77 (33.40)     4:59.88 (32.11)
  2 #Kelly, Margaret          16 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  5:05.05    5:03.34 OPEN
                  31.16     1:08.95 (37.79)     1:48.35 (39.40)     2:26.16 (37.81)
        3:10.46 (44.30)     3:55.30 (44.84)     4:30.34 (35.04)     5:03.34 (33.00)
  3 Rys, Rachel               16 Santa Barbara-CA     5:03.00    5:05.27
                  31.00     1:07.16 (36.16)     1:47.51 (40.35)     2:27.11 (39.60)
        3:11.47 (44.36)     3:56.17 (44.70)     4:31.03 (34.86)     5:05.27 (34.24)
  4 Sacco, Brittany           17 City of Plano-NT     5:05.37    5:06.16
                  32.51     1:09.23 (36.72)     1:52.04 (42.81)     2:33.51 (41.47)
        3:15.35 (41.84)     3:57.81 (42.46)     4:32.34 (34.53)     5:06.16 (33.82)
  5 Fuccillo, Jeana           19 Ucla Swimming-CA/Ro  5:05.15    5:12.89
                  32.62     1:10.49 (37.87)     1:50.77 (40.28)     2:30.31 (39.54)
        3:14.43 (44.12)     3:59.41 (44.98)     4:36.47 (37.06)     5:12.89 (36.42)

Event 314  Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:10.73    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
    American: A 4:10.73    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
   U.S. Open: U 4:10.73    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
LC Nationals: M 4:11.09   8/15/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   4:33.49
                4:34.29  NAT
                4:37.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Robert         19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:38.00    4:35.19 OPEN
                  29.87     1:03.18 (33.31)     1:39.59 (36.41)     2:15.16 (35.57)
        2:54.20 (39.04)     3:33.04 (38.84)     4:04.60 (31.56)     4:35.19 (30.59)
  2 Woodruff, Patrick         20 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:41.50    4:37.32 OPEN
                  30.01     1:04.19 (34.18)     1:43.08 (38.89)     2:20.53 (37.45)
        2:57.71 (37.18)     3:35.28 (37.57)     4:07.18 (31.90)     4:37.32 (30.14)
  3 Deters, Andrew            16 Industry Hills-CA    4:37.07    4:38.57
                  29.32     1:02.38 (33.06)     1:37.93 (35.55)     2:12.80 (34.87)
        2:54.10 (41.30)     3:36.24 (42.14)     4:07.75 (31.51)     4:38.57 (30.82)
  4 Eckel, Daniel             17 Mt Lebanon Aquat-AM  4:39.20    4:45.94
                  28.63     1:01.73 (33.10)     1:37.92 (36.19)     2:13.71 (35.79)
        2:57.85 (44.14)     3:40.24 (42.39)     4:13.62 (33.38)     4:45.94 (32.32)

Event 317  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
    American: A   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
   U.S. Open: U   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
LC Nationals: M   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   1:05.59
                1:05.39  NAT
                1:06.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aubry, Ashton             16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.56    1:07.34
                  32.89     1:07.34 (34.45)
  2 Fittin, Annie             15 Peddie Aquatics-NJ   1:05.44    1:07.47
                  32.14     1:07.47 (35.33)
  3 Wadden, Laura             17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:06.86    1:07.48
                  32.20     1:07.48 (35.28)
  4 #Radecke, Jennifer        19 AlamedaIslanders-PC  1:07.23    1:07.79
                  33.16     1:07.79 (34.63)
  5 Kemp, Elizabeth           16 Curl-Burke-PV        1:06.09    1:07.83
                  32.87     1:07.83 (34.96)
  6 Howard-Anderson, Jessica  18 Santa Barbara-CA     1:10.00    1:09.83
                  34.13     1:09.83 (35.70)
  7 Courtney, Jillian         17 Aquahawks-MV         1:09.50    1:11.39
                  34.97     1:11.39 (36.42)

Event 318  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
    American: A 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
   U.S. Open: U 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
LC Nationals: M 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
Sum National:   58.49
                58.69  NAT
                59.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Moccari, Cameron          21 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.70      59.31 OPEN
                  28.63       59.31 (30.68)
  2 Barba, Salvatore          17 Shawmut Aquatics-NE  1:00.14    1:01.21
                  29.57     1:01.21 (31.64)
  3 Graham, Josh              17 Typhoon Aquatics-VA  1:00.00    1:02.51
                  30.24     1:02.51 (32.27)

Event 319  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
    American: A 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
   U.S. Open: U 4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 4:05.85   7/29/1993 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   4:21.69
                4:20.89  NAT
                4:25.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Elizabeth        21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:21.00    4:20.16 NAT
                  31.19     1:04.19 (33.00)     1:36.38 (32.19)     2:09.28 (32.90)
        2:42.32 (33.04)     3:15.76 (33.44)     3:48.55 (32.79)     4:20.16 (31.61)
  2 #Grigg, Ellen             14 New South Swimmi-NC  4:21.96    4:20.66 NAT
                  31.21     1:04.65 (33.44)     1:37.35 (32.70)     2:10.28 (32.93)
        2:42.89 (32.61)     3:16.03 (33.14)     3:49.28 (33.25)     4:20.66 (31.38)
  3 #Engan, Jamie             16 Carson Tigershar-PC  4:23.56    4:22.65 OPEN
                  30.69     1:03.47 (32.78)     1:36.65 (33.18)     2:09.71 (33.06)
        2:42.85 (33.14)     3:16.04 (33.19)     3:49.53 (33.49)     4:22.65 (33.12)
  4 Allen, Brittany           18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:25.47    4:27.58
                  31.39     1:04.68 (33.29)     1:38.08 (33.40)     2:11.71 (33.63)
        2:45.39 (33.68)     3:19.61 (34.22)     3:54.18 (34.57)     4:27.58 (33.40)
  5 #Davis, Brittany          19 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  4:33.00    4:28.10
                  32.32     1:06.18 (33.86)     1:40.98 (34.80)     2:15.85 (34.87)
        2:49.80 (33.95)     3:23.24 (33.44)     3:56.27 (33.03)     4:28.10 (31.83)
  6 Macleish, Kristina        19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:28.26    4:29.44
                  31.76     1:05.31 (33.55)     1:39.28 (33.97)     2:13.54 (34.26)
        2:47.42 (33.88)     3:21.47 (34.05)     3:55.72 (34.25)     4:29.44 (33.72)
  7 Krueger, Jacquelyn        21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  4:39.11    4:38.99
                  31.54     1:05.41 (33.87)     1:39.81 (34.40)     2:14.78 (34.97)
        2:50.08 (35.30)     3:26.59 (36.51)     4:02.98 (36.39)     4:38.99 (36.01)

Event 320  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 3:46.73    8/8/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
   U.S. Open: U 3:46.60   6/11/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS, NORTH BALTIMORE
LC Nationals: M 3:47.18    8/9/2000 Klete Keller, Phoenix
Sum National:   4:02.19
                4:02.99  NAT
                4:05.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Deweese, Jeffrey          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:06.09    4:05.13 OPEN
                  28.47       59.57 (31.10)     1:30.75 (31.18)     2:02.18 (31.43)
        2:33.20 (31.02)     3:04.95 (31.75)     3:35.55 (30.60)     4:05.13 (29.58)
  2 Divan, Nicholas           16 Mission Viejo-CA     4:05.21    4:05.32 OPEN
                  28.47       59.23 (30.76)     1:30.34 (31.11)     2:01.60 (31.26)
        2:32.74 (31.14)     3:04.20 (31.46)     3:34.97 (30.77)     4:05.32 (30.35)
  3 Koucheravy, Thomas        19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:06.09    4:05.83 OPEN
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:28.98 (30.87)     2:00.19 (31.21)
        2:31.50 (31.31)     3:03.13 (31.63)     3:34.89 (31.76)     4:05.83 (30.94)
  4 Jafari, Michael           18 Industry Hills-CA    4:09.20    4:08.87
                  28.55       59.19 (30.64)     1:30.51 (31.32)     2:01.51 (31.00)
        2:33.36 (31.85)     3:05.00 (31.64)     3:36.89 (31.89)     4:08.87 (31.98)
  5 #Marcus, Evan             17 Broward Aquatics-FG  4:08.48    4:09.07
                  28.98     1:00.02 (31.04)     1:31.54 (31.52)     2:02.93 (31.39)
        2:34.61 (31.68)     3:06.32 (31.71)     3:38.18 (31.86)     4:09.07 (30.89)
  6 Ankosko, Darren           16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:06.15    4:09.12
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)     1:30.52 (31.32)     2:02.35 (31.83)
        2:34.09 (31.74)     3:06.35 (32.26)     3:38.75 (32.40)     4:09.12 (30.37)
  7 Wood, Jeff                17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:07.95    4:12.60
                  28.63       59.58 (30.95)     1:31.13 (31.55)     2:02.95 (31.82)
        2:34.79 (31.84)     3:07.38 (32.59)     3:39.92 (32.54)     4:12.60 (32.68)

Event 321  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:06.52   8/23/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
    American: A 1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
LC Nationals: M 1:07.12   8/10/2000 Megan Quann, Puyallup
Sum National:   1:13.29
                1:13.29  NAT
                1:14.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Commander, Shantel        20 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:14.07    1:13.74 OPEN
                  35.11     1:13.74 (38.63)
  2 Catalano, Shellene        21 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:15.26    1:13.84 OPEN
                  34.97     1:13.84 (38.87)
  3 Grunert, Megan            21 Central Indiana-IN   1:13.68    1:15.09
                  34.92     1:15.09 (40.17)
  4 Miller, Marcelle          20 Seacoast-NE          1:14.00    1:15.53
                  35.36     1:15.53 (40.17)
  5 #Rockwell, Sarah          16 Northern Lights-AK   1:17.49    1:17.76
                  36.65     1:17.76 (41.11)

Event 322  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.94   7/23/2001 Roman Sloudnov, RUS
    American: A 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Glenn Moses, Curl-Burke
   U.S. Open: U 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Glenn Moses, Curl-Burke
LC Nationals: M 1:00.29   3/28/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   1:05.39
                1:05.59  NAT
                1:06.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Divan, Paul              18 Mission Viejo-CA     1:05.93    1:06.41 OPEN
                  31.30     1:06.41 (35.11)
  2 Baldwin, Harry            20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  1:05.21    1:06.60 OPEN
                  31.27     1:06.60 (35.33)
  3 Boehringer, Karl          18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  1:06.76    1:07.14
                  31.31     1:07.14 (35.83)
  4 Tillman, Jeremy           21 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.50    1:07.18
                  31.54     1:07.18 (35.64)
  5 Williams, Alexander       19 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/  1:05.80    1:07.33
                  31.66     1:07.33 (35.67)
  6 Larmoyeux, Michael        17 Bolles School-FL     1:07.25    1:07.61
                  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)

Event 323  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
   U.S. Open: U   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   1:03.09
                1:03.09  NAT
                1:04.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferritto, Elaine          19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.40    1:03.47 OPEN
                  29.39     1:03.47 (34.08)
  2 Daley, Kristabelle        20 Sierra Marlins-SN/U  1:03.50    1:03.52 OPEN
                  30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)
  3 Perry, Jessica            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:05.83    1:04.78
                  30.20     1:04.78 (34.58)
  4 Blondin, Stacy            19 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.09    1:05.02
                  30.57     1:05.02 (34.45)
  5 Urbatchka, Lindsey        20 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  1:05.33    1:05.84
                  30.32     1:05.84 (35.52)
  6 Blondin, Kelly            19 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.95    1:05.85
                  30.83     1:05.85 (35.02)
  7 Tursick, Emlynn           18 Santa Barbara-CA     1:06.17    1:06.48
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)
  8 Smith, Elizabeth          15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:06.87    1:06.60
                  30.47     1:06.60 (36.13)
  9 Sledge, Kristina          17 San Antonio Wave-ST  1:05.00    1:07.09
                  30.92     1:07.09 (36.17)
 10 Law, Colleen              16 Curl-Burke-PV        1:06.50    1:09.99
                  31.96     1:09.99 (38.03)
 11 Jasek, Marissa            17 San Antonio Wave-ST  1:06.00    1:10.02
                  32.56     1:10.02 (37.46)

Event 324  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.81  12/12/1999 Michael Klim, AUS
    American: A 51.84    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
   U.S. Open: U 51.84    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
LC Nationals: M 51.88   8/16/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   55.99
                56.19  NAT
                57.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tyler              20 Canyons Aquatic-CA/    57.00      56.89 OPEN
                  26.73       56.89 (30.16)
  2 #Madson, Logan            17 Bend Swim Club-OR      57.07      56.93 OPEN
                  26.76       56.93 (30.17)
  3 Strecker, Jared           21 Bengal Tiger-LA        56.85      57.08 OPEN
                  26.29       57.08 (30.79)
  4 Meena, Elliot             20 Trinity Prep-FL        57.50      57.15 OPEN
                  26.85       57.15 (30.30)
  5 *Duran, Israel            17 Mexico                 58.14      57.51
                  26.83       57.51 (30.68)
  6 Dylla, Mark               15 Aces Swim Club-CO      57.64      57.55
                  26.90       57.55 (30.65)
  7 Roberts, Jonathan         16 Greater Rocheste-NI    57.40      57.56
                  26.48       57.56 (31.08)
  8 #Penniman, Daniel         18 Greater Pensacol-SE    57.10      57.63
                  26.53       57.63 (31.10)
  9 Dawson, Alexander         20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     58.50      58.25
                  26.86       58.25 (31.39)
 10 #Ota, Patrick             20 Santa Barbara-CA/UC  1:00.00      59.13
                  26.57       59.13 (32.56)
 11 Wolfe, Michael            18 ConocoPhillips S-OK    59.02      59.35
                  27.48       59.35 (31.87)
 12 Daniels, Joshua           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.29    1:00.80
                  27.71     1:00.80 (33.09)
 13 Klawer, Kent              18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:04.00    1:04.00
                  29.62     1:04.00 (34.38)

Event 327  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN
    American: A 2:11.91   7/30/1992 Summer Sanders, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:12.64    8/3/1984 Tracy Caulkins, USA
LC Nationals: M 2:13.10    3/5/1992 Summer Sanders, Cal. Capitol
Sum National:   2:21.49
                2:21.49  NAT
                2:24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Katherine           19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.50    2:21.23 NAT
                  30.57     1:09.05 (38.48)     1:48.93 (39.88)     2:21.23 (32.30)
  2 McKeehan, Michelle        14 Center Grove AQ-IN   2:22.13    2:23.92 OPEN
                  31.18     1:10.58 (39.40)     1:50.46 (39.88)     2:23.92 (33.46)
  3 Stratton, Jennifer        18 David Douglas-OR     2:22.50    2:25.65
                  31.16     1:08.70 (37.54)     1:52.74 (44.04)     2:25.65 (32.91)
  4 Strohl, Anna              20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:30.00    2:27.66
                  30.96     1:10.49 (39.53)     1:54.25 (43.76)     2:27.66 (33.41)
  5 Chandler, Ann             16 San Antonio Wave-ST  2:30.08    2:27.93
                  31.54     1:12.09 (40.55)     1:53.21 (41.12)     2:27.93 (34.72)
  6 Bell, Susan               19 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:29.56    2:28.36
                  32.73     1:10.93 (38.20)     1:54.19 (43.26)     2:28.36 (34.17)

Event 328  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
    American: A 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
   U.S. Open: U 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
LC Nationals: M 1:58.68   8/12/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   2:08.39
                2:08.79  NAT
                2:10.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, John               20 Crimson Tide-SE/Uni  2:12.72    2:09.65 OPEN
                  27.24     1:02.20 (34.96)     1:39.87 (37.67)     2:09.65 (29.78)
  2 Veron, Joe                18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:10.71    2:12.47
                  28.21     1:01.39 (33.18)     1:42.15 (40.76)     2:12.47 (30.32)
  3 Clark, Nathan             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:12.97    2:13.83
                  28.73     1:03.68 (34.95)     1:44.09 (40.41)     2:13.83 (29.74)

Event 329  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
LC Nationals: M 15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton
                17:06.69  NAT
                17:21.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  17:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #King, Raichelle          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV       NT   17:44.51
                  32.05     1:05.83 (33.78)     1:40.24 (34.41)     2:14.82 (34.58)
        2:49.64 (34.82)     3:24.40 (34.76)     3:59.14 (34.74)     4:34.01 (34.87)
        5:08.92 (34.91)     5:44.39 (35.47)     6:19.48 (35.09)     6:55.26 (35.78)
        7:30.88 (35.62)     8:06.96 (36.08)     8:43.02 (36.06)     9:18.85 (35.83)
        9:55.04 (36.19)    10:31.17 (36.13)    11:07.43 (36.26)    11:43.97 (36.54)
       12:19.94 (35.97)    12:56.12 (36.18)    13:32.70 (36.58)    14:08.76 (36.06)
       14:45.02 (36.26)    15:21.44 (36.42)    15:57.57 (36.13)    16:33.66 (36.09)
       17:09.51 (35.85)    17:44.51 (35.00)

Event 330  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA
   U.S. Open: U 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M 24.90   8/16/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   26.79
                26.79  NAT
                27.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah              21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.24      26.99 OPEN
  2 #Woodward, Samantha       13 Kerr-Mcgee-OK          27.32      27.21 OPEN
  3 Smart, Lauren             14 Team Charlotte-NC      27.32      27.44
  4 Baumgartner, Megan        22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.25      27.52
  5 Kozak, Marisa             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/T    27.99      27.60
  6 Moon, Kristin             19 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    27.01      27.90
  7 Roberts, Leilani          17 Swim Pasadena-CA       27.21      28.41
  8 King, Leigh               16 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    26.84      28.65

Event 331  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS
    American: A 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
   U.S. Open: U 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
LC Nationals: M 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
Sum National:   23.69
                23.79  NAT
                24.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Gardner, Terry           19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     24.00      23.73 NAT
  2 Ransom, Kyle              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.90      23.79 NAT
  3 Simon, Brett              21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.25      24.10 OPEN
  4 Patterson, Geoff          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.80      24.54
  5 #Sarosdy, William         19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.90      24.55
  6 Emanuel, Ryan             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.22      24.70
  7 Ossakow, Drew             19 Indiana Swim Tea-IN    24.31      24.74
  8 #Shelangoski, Calvin      20 NC State Aquatic-NC    25.99      30.54

Event 332  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS
    American: A 14:56.81   9/23/2000 Chris Thompson, USA
   U.S. Open: U 14:48.34    4/6/2003 Grant Hackett, Australia-
LC Nationals: M 14:59.11   8/16/2000 Erik Vendt, Ocean State Squids
Sum National:   16:03.49
                16:06.49  NAT
                16:18.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  16:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gutsche, Taylor           17 Santa Barbara-CA    16:39.13   16:21.35
                  30.97     1:03.71 (32.74)     1:37.00 (33.29)     2:10.04 (33.04)
        2:43.19 (33.15)     3:16.35 (33.16)     3:48.53 (32.18)     4:21.86 (33.33)
        4:54.63 (32.77)     5:27.41 (32.78)     6:00.12 (32.71)     6:33.16 (33.04)
        7:06.07 (32.91)     7:38.93 (32.86)     8:11.59 (32.66)     8:44.18 (32.59)
        9:16.98 (32.80)     9:49.69 (32.71)    10:22.57 (32.88)    10:55.28 (32.71)
       11:27.88 (32.60)    12:00.57 (32.69)    12:33.34 (32.77)    13:06.11 (32.77)
       13:38.82 (32.71)    14:11.53 (32.71)    14:44.36 (32.83)    15:17.06 (32.70)
       15:49.64 (32.58)    16:21.35 (31.71)
  2 #Hardy, Jason             18 Pleasanton Sea H-PC 16:27.00   16:41.10
                  30.67     1:03.56 (32.89)     1:37.51 (33.95)     2:11.29 (33.78)
        2:44.72 (33.43)     3:17.88 (33.16)     3:51.11 (33.23)     4:24.66 (33.55)
        4:58.14 (33.48)     5:31.60 (33.46)     6:05.04 (33.44)     6:38.71 (33.67)
        7:12.18 (33.47)     7:45.94 (33.76)     8:19.60 (33.66)     8:53.57 (33.97)
        9:27.35 (33.78)    10:00.92 (33.57)    10:34.37 (33.45)    11:07.97 (33.60)
       11:41.45 (33.48)    12:15.06 (33.61)    12:48.67 (33.61)    13:22.30 (33.63)
       13:56.12 (33.82)    14:29.80 (33.68)    15:03.16 (33.36)    15:36.70 (33.54)
       16:09.27 (32.57)    16:41.10 (31.83)
  3 #Davis, Sean              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 16:32.04   16:43.29
                  30.66     1:03.49 (32.83)     1:37.67 (34.18)     2:11.72 (34.05)
        2:45.81 (34.09)     3:19.62 (33.81)     3:53.37 (33.75)     4:27.45 (34.08)
        5:01.30 (33.85)     5:35.17 (33.87)     6:09.20 (34.03)     6:43.14 (33.94)
        7:16.92 (33.78)     7:50.46 (33.54)     8:24.30 (33.84)     8:58.17 (33.87)
        9:31.45 (33.28)    10:04.97 (33.52)    10:38.65 (33.68)    11:12.16 (33.51)
       11:45.33 (33.17)    12:18.84 (33.51)    12:52.00 (33.16)    13:25.34 (33.34)
       13:58.70 (33.36)    14:32.11 (33.41)    15:05.70 (33.59)    15:38.33 (32.63)
       16:11.09 (32.76)    16:43.29 (32.20)
  4 Johnson, Daniel           18 Santa Barbara-CA    17:16.31   17:00.09
                  31.82     1:05.66 (33.84)     1:39.84 (34.18)     2:13.95 (34.11)
        2:48.91 (34.96)     3:23.22 (34.31)     3:57.77 (34.55)     4:31.55 (33.78)
        5:05.68 (34.13)     5:39.79 (34.11)     6:14.22 (34.43)     6:48.52 (34.30)
        7:22.49 (33.97)     7:56.74 (34.25)     8:30.70 (33.96)     9:04.51 (33.81)
        9:38.61 (34.10)    10:12.41 (33.80)    10:46.34 (33.93)    11:20.37 (34.03)
       11:54.52 (34.15)    12:27.80 (33.28)    13:02.15 (34.35)    13:36.05 (33.90)
       14:10.92 (34.87)    14:46.26 (35.34)    15:20.22 (33.96)    15:54.11 (33.89)
       16:28.28 (34.17)    17:00.09 (31.81)
  5 Capparell, James          15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  17:00.00   17:04.39
                  30.33     1:03.57 (33.24)     1:37.24 (33.67)     2:11.02 (33.78)
        2:45.09 (34.07)     3:18.99 (33.90)     3:53.09 (34.10)     4:27.21 (34.12)
        5:01.13 (33.92)     5:35.66 (34.53)     6:10.09 (34.43)     6:44.71 (34.62)
        7:18.85 (34.14)     7:53.74 (34.89)     8:28.07 (34.33)     9:02.82 (34.75)
        9:37.01 (34.19)    10:12.08 (35.07)    10:46.56 (34.48)    11:21.55 (34.99)
       11:55.82 (34.27)    12:30.45 (34.63)    13:04.86 (34.41)    13:39.51 (34.65)
       14:14.26 (34.75)    14:48.98 (34.72)    15:23.95 (34.97)    15:57.76 (33.81)
       16:32.56 (34.80)    17:04.39 (31.83)

Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.77   9/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.
LC Nationals: M 54.07   8/14/2000 Jenny Thompson, Stanford
Sum National:   57.89
                57.69  NAT
                58.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 *Serrano, Tania           24 Mexico                 57.31      57.27 NAT
                  27.92       57.27 (29.35)
  2 Kelly, Lindsey            17 Scout Aquatics-IL      58.20      58.37 OPEN
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)
  3 #Rockwell, Sarah          16 Northern Lights-AK     58.44      58.45 OPEN
                  28.69       58.45 (29.76)
  4 Fittin, Annie             15 Peddie Aquatics-NJ     58.81      59.57
                  28.47       59.57 (31.10)
  5 Molina, Michelle          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.50      59.62
                  28.32       59.62 (31.30)
  6 Dicharry, Sarah           18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    58.86    1:00.04
                  29.18     1:00.04 (30.86)
  7 Stupp, Nora               20 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:00.10    1:00.70
                  29.31     1:00.70 (31.39)
  8 Smart, Lindsey            22 Ucla Swimming-CA       58.70    1:00.88
                  29.32     1:00.88 (31.56)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Sara         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:00.36    1:00.99
                  29.39     1:00.99 (31.60)
 10 Letendre, Denise          15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:02.76    1:01.29
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)
 11 Helmers, Kristina         16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:00.50    1:01.36
                  29.20     1:01.36 (32.16)
 12 Helmers, Melissa          18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     59.46    1:01.48
                  29.65     1:01.48 (31.83)

Event 404  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED
    American: A 48.33   7/27/2001 Anthony Ervin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
LC Nationals: M 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
Sum National:   51.99
                52.19  NAT
                52.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Penniman, Daniel         18 Greater Pensacol-SE    52.37      52.47 OPEN
                  25.19       52.47 (27.28)
  2 Barba, Salvatore          17 Shawmut Aquatics-NE    53.10      52.71 OPEN
                  25.57       52.71 (27.14)
  3 #Harris, Jeremy           19 Blackline Aquati-MN    52.29      52.76 OPEN
                  25.26       52.76 (27.50)
  4 Nelms, Brandon            19 City of Plano-NT       53.40      53.04
                  25.47       53.04 (27.57)
  5 #Ranstead, Peter          21 NC State Aquatic-NC    52.57      53.10
                  24.94       53.10 (28.16)
  6 #Madson, Logan            17 Bend Swim Club-OR      53.55      53.84
                  26.07       53.84 (27.77)
  7 #Booher, Blake            19 Palatine Park-IL       55.00      54.61
                  25.80       54.61 (28.81)

Event 405  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:22.99   4/13/2001 Hui Qi, CHN
    American: A 2:24.56   9/21/2000 Kristy Kowal, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:24.51   7/17/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
LC Nationals: M 2:24.75   8/14/2000 Kristy Kowal, Athens Bulldogs
Sum National:   2:38.09
                2:38.09  NAT
                2:41.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kloos, Erin               21 Team Starbucks-PN/U  2:42.99    2:41.77
                  36.20     1:17.00 (40.80)     1:59.47 (42.47)     2:41.77 (42.30)
  2 Jones, Ashley             16 Joliet Jets Y-IL          NT    2:48.67
                  38.35     1:20.87 (42.52)     2:04.67 (43.80)     2:48.67 (44.00)

Event 406  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.97   10/2/2002 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN
    American: A 2:10.16   7/29/1992 Mike Barrowman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
LC Nationals: M 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   2:22.39
                2:22.79  NAT
                2:25.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 *Garcia, Rafael           20 Mexico               2:20.96    2:22.92 OPEN
                  32.59     1:08.32 (35.73)     1:45.22 (36.90)     2:22.92 (37.70)
  2 Weltz, Scott              17 Silicon Valley-PC    2:24.56    2:25.59
                  33.16     1:10.06 (36.90)     1:47.37 (37.31)     2:25.59 (38.22)
  3 Boehringer, Karl          18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:24.41    2:29.32
                  33.05     1:10.92 (37.87)     1:49.57 (38.65)     2:29.32 (39.75)

Event 407  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
    American: A 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal
   U.S. Open: U 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
LC Nationals: M 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   2:19.99
                2:19.99  NAT
                2:22.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Szymanski, Genevieve     15 Haines Dolphins-AK/  2:18.93    2:21.84 OPEN
                  33.20     1:09.14 (35.94)     1:45.07 (35.93)     2:21.84 (36.77)
  2 Lazarovici, Dominique     15 Santa Clara-PC       2:23.78    2:22.15 OPEN
                  33.57     1:09.79 (36.22)     1:46.66 (36.87)     2:22.15 (35.49)
  3 White-Delehoy, Sara       16 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:22.53    2:25.53
                  34.47     1:10.98 (36.51)     1:48.36 (37.38)     2:25.53 (37.17)

Event 408  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
    American: A 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
   U.S. Open: U 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
LC Nationals: M 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova
Sum National:   2:06.79
                2:07.19  NAT
                2:09.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Niles            21 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  2:07.37    2:08.69 OPEN
                  30.72     1:02.76 (32.04)     1:35.78 (33.02)     2:08.69 (32.91)
  2 Dylla, Mark               15 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:17.25    2:15.80
                  31.48     1:05.45 (33.97)     1:40.54 (35.09)     2:15.80 (35.26)

Event 409  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.78    8/4/2002 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
Sum National:   2:17.29
                2:17.29  NAT
                2:20.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Strohl, Anna              20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.00    2:23.50
                  31.57     1:07.54 (35.97)     1:45.38 (37.84)     2:23.50 (38.12)

Event 410  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.58   7/24/2001 Michael Phelps, USA
    American: A 1:54.58   7/24/2001 Michael Phelps, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:54.86   8/14/2002 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
LC Nationals: M 1:54.86   8/14/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   2:04.69
                2:05.09  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, William          17 City of Shrevepo-LA  2:05.50    2:03.31 NAT
                  27.93       59.91 (31.98)     1:31.97 (32.06)     2:03.31 (31.34)
  2 *Duran, Israel            17 Mexico               2:04.59    2:04.40 NAT
                  28.41     1:00.52 (32.11)     1:32.01 (31.49)     2:04.40 (32.39)
  3 Southmayd, Thomas         17 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:05.15    2:06.02 OPEN
                  28.30     1:00.27 (31.97)     1:32.60 (32.33)     2:06.02 (33.42)
  4 Meena, Elliot             20 Trinity Prep-FL      2:06.00    2:06.27 OPEN
                  28.61     1:00.73 (32.12)     1:33.43 (32.70)     2:06.27 (32.84)
  5 Smith, Justin             19 Unattached-MI        2:06.33    2:07.69
                  28.35     1:01.28 (32.93)     1:34.23 (32.95)     2:07.69 (33.46)
  6 Travnicek, Joel           22 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:09.00    2:09.62
                  28.77     1:01.47 (32.70)     1:35.30 (33.83)     2:09.62 (34.32)
 -- Rimmele, Ryan             19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:05.23         DQ
                  28.33     1:00.03 (31.70)     1:32.25 (32.22)          DQ (32.75)

Event 411  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick, GER
    American: A 1:57.90   7/27/1992 Nicole Haislett, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC
LC Nationals: M 1:58.20   8/14/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   2:04.89
                2:04.49  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Elizabeth           16 Curl-Burke-PV        2:04.11    2:06.00 OPEN
                  29.49     1:01.92 (32.43)     1:33.87 (31.95)     2:06.00 (32.13)
  2 Larence, Amanda           20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.22    2:06.41 OPEN
                  30.03     1:01.65 (31.62)     1:33.98 (32.33)     2:06.41 (32.43)
  3 Zahalka, Kelly            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.61    2:06.68 OPEN
                  29.75     1:02.21 (32.46)     1:34.46 (32.25)     2:06.68 (32.22)
  4 Daley, Kristabelle        20 Sierra Marlins-SN/U  2:13.52    2:11.25
                  30.96     1:04.67 (33.71)     1:37.94 (33.27)     2:11.25 (33.31)
  5 Law, Colleen              16 Curl-Burke-PV        2:05.40    2:13.95
                  30.12     1:02.92 (32.80)     1:38.08 (35.16)     2:13.95 (35.87)

Event 414  Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:10.73    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
    American: A 4:10.73    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
   U.S. Open: U 4:10.73    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
LC Nationals: M 4:11.09   8/15/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   4:33.49
                4:34.29  NAT
                4:37.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Robert         19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:35.15    4:37.94
                  29.35     1:02.36 (33.01)     1:38.55 (36.19)     2:14.71 (36.16)
        2:54.13 (39.42)     3:34.44 (40.31)     4:07.03 (32.59)     4:37.94 (30.91)

Event 417  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
    American: A   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
   U.S. Open: U   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
LC Nationals: M   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   1:05.59
                1:05.39  NAT
                1:06.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Kelly, Margaret          16 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  1:05.49    1:04.98 NAT
                  31.62     1:04.98 (33.36)
  2 Rademacher, Stacy         19 Mecklenburg-NC       1:06.00    1:06.60 OPEN
                  32.58     1:06.60 (34.02)
  3 #Neal, Emily              16 City of Plano-NT     1:05.80    1:06.71
                  33.02     1:06.71 (33.69)
  4 Schluntz, Justine         17 Duke City Aquati-NM  1:06.69    1:06.82
                  33.03     1:06.82 (33.79)
  5 #Leddy, Meghan            13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.12    1:07.23
                  33.08     1:07.23 (34.15)
  6 Olson, Sharon             19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:05.71    1:08.29
                  32.96     1:08.29 (35.33)
  7 Falzone, Lisa             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:08.20    1:08.68
                  32.96     1:08.68 (35.72)
  8 Jones, Sarah              21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:07.24    1:09.57
                  33.75     1:09.57 (35.82)

Event 418  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
    American: A 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
   U.S. Open: U 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
LC Nationals: M 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
Sum National:   58.49
                58.69  NAT
                59.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Thomas            19 Athens Bulldog-GA/U    59.90      59.29 OPEN
                  29.04       59.29 (30.25)
  2 #Neal, Matthew            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:00.00      59.98
                  29.29       59.98 (30.69)
  3 Deweese, Jeffrey          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.94    1:00.01
                  29.23     1:00.01 (30.78)
  4 Bezerra, Diogo            23 Team Starbucks-PN/U    59.85    1:00.08
                  29.51     1:00.08 (30.57)
  5 Ransom, Kyle              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    59.21    1:00.13
                  29.03     1:00.13 (31.10)
  6 #Miller, Arthur           17 Northridge Area-IN   1:00.08    1:00.51
                  29.23     1:00.51 (31.28)
  7 Brandenberger, Chris      21 Three Village-MR/Un    59.16    1:00.67
                  29.39     1:00.67 (31.28)

Event 419  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
    American: A 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
   U.S. Open: U 4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton
LC Nationals: M 4:05.85   7/29/1993 Janet Evans, Fullerton
Sum National:   4:21.69
                4:20.89  NAT
                4:25.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Rachael           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:24.41    4:23.22 OPEN
                  30.51     1:03.57 (33.06)     1:36.88 (33.31)     2:10.78 (33.90)
        2:44.32 (33.54)     3:18.22 (33.90)     3:51.04 (32.82)     4:23.22 (32.18)
  2 #Edwards, Samantha        16 Gloucester Cnty-MA   4:22.03    4:24.65 OPEN
                  30.40     1:03.34 (32.94)     1:36.78 (33.44)     2:10.45 (33.67)
        2:44.08 (33.63)     3:17.65 (33.57)     3:51.19 (33.54)     4:24.65 (33.46)
  3 Murphy, Patricia          20 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  4:22.32    4:24.89 OPEN
                  31.37     1:04.66 (33.29)     1:37.96 (33.30)     2:11.49 (33.53)
        2:44.88 (33.39)     3:18.63 (33.75)     3:52.34 (33.71)     4:24.89 (32.55)
  4 Martindale, Micah         15 City of Shrevepo-LA  4:26.31    4:25.59 OPEN
                  31.15     1:04.55 (33.40)     1:37.98 (33.43)     2:11.57 (33.59)
        2:45.13 (33.56)     3:18.95 (33.82)     3:52.96 (34.01)     4:25.59 (32.63)
  5 #Miller, Ellen            18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:30.01    4:25.95
                  31.58     1:04.77 (33.19)     1:38.50 (33.73)     2:12.04 (33.54)
        2:45.41 (33.37)     3:19.14 (33.73)     3:52.93 (33.79)     4:25.95 (33.02)
  6 Berry, Emma               16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:25.50    4:26.30
                  31.30     1:04.77 (33.47)     1:38.16 (33.39)     2:11.82 (33.66)
        2:45.57 (33.75)     3:19.19 (33.62)     3:53.11 (33.92)     4:26.30 (33.19)
  7 #Morford, Lauren          19 Eastern Express-NJ   4:28.00    4:26.48
                  30.84     1:03.50 (32.66)     1:36.78 (33.28)     2:10.81 (34.03)
        2:44.87 (34.06)     3:19.24 (34.37)     3:53.21 (33.97)     4:26.48 (33.27)
  8 Smith, Jennie             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:26.00    4:27.62
                  31.11     1:04.91 (33.80)     1:38.34 (33.43)     2:12.83 (34.49)
        2:46.20 (33.37)     3:20.47 (34.27)     3:54.38 (33.91)     4:27.62 (33.24)
  9 Witt, Jessica             17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:24.35    4:28.20
                  30.72     1:04.63 (33.91)     1:38.46 (33.83)     2:12.41 (33.95)
        2:46.63 (34.22)     3:21.26 (34.63)     3:55.22 (33.96)     4:28.20 (32.98)
 10 McReynolds, Colleen       14 Bolles School-FL     4:22.70    4:28.66
                  31.27     1:04.75 (33.48)     1:38.76 (34.01)     2:13.11 (34.35)
        2:47.07 (33.96)     3:21.14 (34.07)     3:55.25 (34.11)     4:28.66 (33.41)
 11 #King, Raichelle          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:26.99    4:30.35
                  31.70     1:05.07 (33.37)     1:38.85 (33.78)     2:12.95 (34.10)
        2:47.16 (34.21)     3:21.59 (34.43)     3:56.30 (34.71)     4:30.35 (34.05)

Event 420  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 3:46.73    8/8/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
   U.S. Open: U 3:46.60   6/11/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS, NORTH BALTIMORE
LC Nationals: M 3:47.18    8/9/2000 Klete Keller, Phoenix
Sum National:   4:02.19
                4:02.99  NAT
                4:05.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matthew           19 Canyons Aquatic-CA/  4:01.98    4:04.59 OPEN
                  28.67       59.88 (31.21)     1:31.04 (31.16)     2:02.24 (31.20)
        2:32.88 (30.64)     3:03.94 (31.06)     3:34.70 (30.76)     4:04.59 (29.89)
  2 Brunfeldt, Alexander      18 Aquahawks-MV/U of I  4:08.07    4:04.87 OPEN
                  28.45       59.63 (31.18)     1:31.13 (31.50)     2:02.71 (31.58)
        2:33.47 (30.76)     3:04.23 (30.76)     3:35.08 (30.85)     4:04.87 (29.79)
  3 #Thompson, Dustin         21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  4:08.00    4:09.62
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)     1:31.64 (31.44)     2:03.76 (32.12)
        2:35.19 (31.43)     3:06.79 (31.60)     3:38.45 (31.66)     4:09.62 (31.17)

Event 421  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:06.52   8/23/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
    American: A 1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
LC Nationals: M 1:07.12   8/10/2000 Megan Quann, Puyallup
Sum National:   1:13.29
                1:13.29  NAT
                1:14.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Kohutek, Michelle        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:14.51    1:13.60 OPEN
                  35.09     1:13.60 (38.51)
  2 Commander, Shantel        20 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:13.73    1:14.48 OPEN
                  35.37     1:14.48 (39.11)
  3 Sacco, Brittany           17 City of Plano-NT     1:14.46    1:14.88 OPEN
                  35.57     1:14.88 (39.31)
  4 #Norton, Annie            16 Mecklenburg-NC       1:14.99    1:16.28
                  36.32     1:16.28 (39.96)
  5 Naylor, Charlotte         15 Santa Barbara-CA     1:15.80    1:16.29
                  36.43     1:16.29 (39.86)
  6 Issac, Miranda            21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  1:16.11    1:16.33
                  36.06     1:16.33 (40.27)
  7 Bedell, Sarah             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  1:15.21    1:16.56
                  35.51     1:16.56 (41.05)
  8 Haeger, Katie             21 South West Aquat-WI  1:16.00    1:16.77
                  35.81     1:16.77 (40.96)
  9 Ballenger, Marie          17 Santa Clara-PC       1:18.00    1:17.13
                  35.90     1:17.13 (41.23)
 10 Patterson, Lizette        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:16.58    1:17.47
                  35.88     1:17.47 (41.59)
 11 Hiller, Maryann           17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:17.31    1:18.14
                  35.88     1:18.14 (42.26)

Event 422  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.94   7/23/2001 Roman Sloudnov, RUS
    American: A 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Glenn Moses, Curl-Burke
   U.S. Open: U 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Glenn Moses, Curl-Burke
LC Nationals: M 1:00.29   3/28/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   1:05.39
                1:05.59  NAT
                1:06.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Robert            21 Team Charlotte-NC    1:07.52    1:06.17 OPEN
                  31.40     1:06.17 (34.77)
  2 Baldwin, Harry            20 Indiana Swim Tea-IN  1:05.93    1:06.78 OPEN
                  31.17     1:06.78 (35.61)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.96    1:06.98
                  31.17     1:06.98 (35.81)
  4 Moeller, Jonathan         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:07.00    1:07.38
                  31.01     1:07.38 (36.37)
  5 Brown, Thomas             21 Reno Aquatics-PC/St  1:05.69    1:08.08
                  31.90     1:08.08 (36.18)
  6 Gans, Egan                18 Santa Barbara-CA     1:08.00    1:08.36
                  32.17     1:08.36 (36.19)
  7 Colella, Tony             17 Texas Gold-ST             NT    1:08.69
                  32.54     1:08.69 (36.15)
  8 Zielsdorf, Calvin         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:09.00    1:08.96
                  32.31     1:08.96 (36.65)
  9 Brumberg, Eric            20 Gloucester Cnty-MA/  1:10.00    1:09.19
                  32.40     1:09.19 (36.79)

Event 423  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
   U.S. Open: U   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   1:03.09
                1:03.09  NAT
                1:04.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Isabel           19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.30    1:03.58 OPEN
                  30.49     1:03.58 (33.09)
  2 Morris, Kailey            16 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:03.17    1:03.72 OPEN
                  30.08     1:03.72 (33.64)
  3 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline  18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:03.23    1:03.73 OPEN
                  30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)
  4 Gordon, Colleen           17 First Colony-GU      1:04.21    1:03.76 OPEN
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)
  5 Robbins, Jennifer         20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.38    1:04.24 OPEN
                  29.98     1:04.24 (34.26)
  6 Hilyard, Anissa           21 Team Starbucks-PN/U  1:04.29    1:04.28 OPEN
                  30.46     1:04.28 (33.82)
  7 Wheeler, Jenna            18 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:04.16    1:04.65
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)
  8 Zarazan, Rebecca          21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K  1:04.99    1:04.90
                  30.61     1:04.90 (34.29)
  9 Wehrmann, Erin            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.30    1:05.00
                  30.13     1:05.00 (34.87)
 10 Nebera, Meghan            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:03.31    1:05.07
                  31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)
 11 Sacco, Natalie            15 City of Plano-NT     1:05.37    1:05.13
                  30.42     1:05.13 (34.71)
 12 Corgan, Erin              19 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:04.00    1:05.37
                  30.52     1:05.37 (34.85)
 13 Jackson, Summer           17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN       NT    1:05.55
                  29.97     1:05.55 (35.58)
 14 Stupp, Julie              18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:03.25    1:05.83
                  30.46     1:05.83 (35.37)
 15 Voight, Jennifer          20 Santa Clara-PC            NT    1:05.98
                  30.58     1:05.98 (35.40)
 16 Thompson, Kathryn         17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:04.17    1:06.60
                  30.91     1:06.60 (35.69)
 17 Capparell, Meghan         17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:05.00    1:06.63
                  30.84     1:06.63 (35.79)
 18 Sims, Jennifer            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:07.00    1:06.90
                  31.40     1:06.90 (35.50)
 19 Ketchum, Erin             18 Mission Viejo-CA     1:05.43    1:06.97
                  31.67     1:06.97 (35.30)
 20 Miller, Melissa           21 Ucla Swimming-CA/In  1:04.19    1:06.98
                  31.42     1:06.98 (35.56)
 21 Shimura, Anju             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.99    1:07.24
                  31.52     1:07.24 (35.72)
 22 Colvin, Sarah             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:08.64    1:09.11
                  31.66     1:09.11 (37.45)
 23 Hurst, Emily              16 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   1:09.87    1:10.01
                  32.41     1:10.01 (37.60)

Event 424  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.81  12/12/1999 Michael Klim, AUS
    American: A 51.84    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
   U.S. Open: U 51.84    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
LC Nationals: M 51.88   8/16/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   55.99
                56.19  NAT
                57.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Moccari, Cameron          21 Marlins of Ralei-NC    56.80      55.98 NAT
                  26.02       55.98 (29.96)
  2 Hasbani, Meir             19 Lake Forest-IL/Prin    56.90      56.86 OPEN
                  26.90       56.86 (29.96)
  3 Watson, Joseph            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     56.24      57.05 OPEN
                  26.13       57.05 (30.92)
  4 Bartels, James            18 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN     58.20      57.18 OPEN
                  26.61       57.18 (30.57)
  5 Wever, Matthew            20 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     57.13      57.54
                  26.89       57.54 (30.65)
  6 #Ruth, Kyle               19 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN    56.74      57.59
                  26.51       57.59 (31.08)
  7 Collins, Benjamin         21 Team Starbucks-PN      57.90      57.93
                  27.30       57.93 (30.63)
  8 Boyes, Justin             22 Kennedy Club Swi-CA    58.68      57.97
                  26.81       57.97 (31.16)
  9 #Carranza, Travis         19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    58.00      58.27
                  27.33       58.27 (30.94)
 10 Sease, Drew               16 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN     58.20      58.60
                  27.27       58.60 (31.33)
 11 Eckel, Daniel             17 Mt Lebanon Aquat-AM    58.17      58.86
                  27.31       58.86 (31.55)
 12 #Hinrichsen, Sven         15 Curl-Burke-PV          59.42      59.13
                  28.25       59.13 (30.88)
 13 #Dickson, Luke            20 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/    58.20      59.43
                  27.59       59.43 (31.84)
 14 #Northrop, Daryl          21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    57.25      59.73
                  27.25       59.73 (32.48)
 14 Jameson, Peter            17 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN     58.22      59.73
                  27.52       59.73 (32.21)

Event 427  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN
    American: A 2:11.91   7/30/1992 Summer Sanders, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:12.64    8/3/1984 Tracy Caulkins, USA
LC Nationals: M 2:13.10    3/5/1992 Summer Sanders, Cal. Capitol
Sum National:   2:21.49
                2:21.49  NAT
                2:24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Clare            18 Asphalt Green-MR     2:22.50    2:22.97 OPEN
                  31.79     1:09.65 (37.86)     1:48.99 (39.34)     2:22.97 (33.98)
  2 Iversen, Courtney         19 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:22.64    2:23.76 OPEN
                  32.05     1:08.67 (36.62)     1:50.81 (42.14)     2:23.76 (32.95)
  2 Anderson, Stephanie       20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:23.89    2:23.76 OPEN
                  31.39     1:08.02 (36.63)     1:51.78 (43.76)     2:23.76 (31.98)
  4 #Engan, Jamie             16 Carson Tigershar-PC  2:27.43    2:26.66
                  30.98     1:07.90 (36.92)     1:53.28 (45.38)     2:26.66 (33.38)
  5 Fuccillo, Jeana           19 Ucla Swimming-CA/Ro  2:26.18    2:27.97
                  31.85     1:10.19 (38.34)     1:52.46 (42.27)     2:27.97 (35.51)

Event 428  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
    American: A 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
   U.S. Open: U 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
LC Nationals: M 1:58.68   8/12/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   2:08.39
                2:08.79  NAT
                2:10.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Bryan           21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:12.80    2:08.19 NAT
                  27.38       59.63 (32.25)     1:39.03 (39.40)     2:08.19 (29.16)
  2 Larmoyeux, Michael        17 Bolles School-FL     2:10.92    2:12.66
                  28.72     1:03.17 (34.45)     1:41.23 (38.06)     2:12.66 (31.43)

Event 430  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA
   U.S. Open: U 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M 24.90   8/16/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   26.79
                26.79  NAT
                27.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fanning, Lisa             22 Team Starbucks-PN/U    27.49      27.43
  2 McLaurin, Rachel          18 Fleet Swimming-GU      26.69      29.80
  3 King, Leigh               16 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    26.92      36.82

Event 431  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS
    American: A 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
   U.S. Open: U 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
LC Nationals: M 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
Sum National:   23.69
                23.79  NAT
                24.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Scott            16 Santa Clara-PC         25.90      25.99

Event 503  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.77   9/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.
LC Nationals: M 54.07   8/14/2000 Jenny Thompson, Stanford
Sum National:   57.89
                57.69  NAT
                58.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Katherine           19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.00      58.84 OPEN
                  28.57       58.84 (30.27)
  2 #Agy, Ana                 16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:01.50    1:00.69
                  29.17     1:00.69 (31.52)

Event 504  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED
    American: A 48.33   7/27/2001 Anthony Ervin, USA
   U.S. Open: U 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
LC Nationals: M 48.42   8/10/1988 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
Sum National:   51.99
                52.19  NAT
                52.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Robertson, Lee           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.64      53.13
                  25.93       53.13 (27.20)
  2 Foster, John              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.20      53.74
                  25.84       53.74 (27.90)
  3 Hughes, David             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    53.88      54.48
                  26.03       54.48 (28.45)

Event 506  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.97   10/2/2002 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN
    American: A 2:10.16   7/29/1992 Mike Barrowman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
LC Nationals: M 2:10.40   3/30/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   2:22.39
                2:22.79  NAT
                2:25.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Lentz, Graham            20 Unattached-PC        2:23.98    2:27.17
                  34.05     1:11.29 (37.24)     1:48.81 (37.52)     2:27.17 (38.36)

Event 507  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
    American: A 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal
   U.S. Open: U 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN
LC Nationals: M 2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   2:19.99
                2:19.99  NAT
                2:22.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Amy                   20 California Aquat-PC  2:24.30    2:22.56
                  32.92     1:08.25 (35.33)     1:45.26 (37.01)     2:22.56 (37.30)
  2 Pease, Lara               17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.03    2:25.18
                  32.88     1:08.67 (35.79)     1:46.56 (37.89)     2:25.18 (38.62)

Event 509  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.78    8/4/2002 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
LC Nationals: M 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
Sum National:   2:17.29
                2:17.29  NAT
                2:20.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abby              17 Industry Hills-CA    2:19.01    2:23.02
                  31.62     1:07.93 (36.31)     1:45.40 (37.47)     2:23.02 (37.62)

Event 510  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.58   7/24/2001 Michael Phelps, USA
    American: A 1:54.58   7/24/2001 Michael Phelps, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:54.86   8/14/2002 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
LC Nationals: M 1:54.86   8/14/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   2:04.69
                2:05.09  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 #Thompson, Dustin         21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:05.50    2:04.72 NAT
                  27.88       59.50 (31.62)     1:31.97 (32.47)     2:04.72 (32.75)

Event 511  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick, GER
    American: A 1:57.90   7/27/1992 Nicole Haislett, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC
LC Nationals: M 1:58.20   8/14/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   2:04.89
                2:04.49  NAT
                2:06.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Kendall           20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Dy  2:08.00    2:07.23
                  29.93     1:02.46 (32.53)     1:35.16 (32.70)     2:07.23 (32.07)
  2 #Davis, Brittany          19 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:07.50    2:08.37
                  29.90     1:02.19 (32.29)     1:35.32 (33.13)     2:08.37 (33.05)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Sara         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:11.06    2:10.17
                  30.24     1:02.53 (32.29)     1:35.73 (33.20)     2:10.17 (34.44)
  4 Wenzlau, Rebecca          16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.69    2:12.05
                  31.00     1:04.41 (33.41)     1:38.09 (33.68)     2:12.05 (33.96)

Event 512  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS
    American: A 1:46.73   9/18/2000 Josh Davis, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:45.63   6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS, Australia-
LC Nationals: M 1:47.08   8/13/2002 Nathaniel J Dusing, CIRCLE C SWIMMIN
Sum National:   1:53.69
                1:54.09  NAT
                1:55.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Christian       24 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:55.12    1:53.37 NAT
                  25.99       54.60 (28.61)     1:24.09 (29.49)     1:53.37 (29.28)
  2 Capparell, James          15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:02.00    2:06.48
                  28.84     1:00.37 (31.53)     1:34.15 (33.78)     2:06.48 (32.33)

Event 517  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
    American: A   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
   U.S. Open: U   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA
LC Nationals: M   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
Sum National:   1:05.59
                1:05.39  NAT
                1:06.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsy              17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.83    1:05.34 NAT
                  32.01     1:05.34 (33.33)
  2 Shimura, Anju             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:08.99    1:09.21
                  33.41     1:09.21 (35.80)

Event 518  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
    American: A 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA
   U.S. Open: U 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
LC Nationals: M 53.67   8/10/2000 Lenny Krayzelburg, Trojan
Sum National:   58.49
                58.69  NAT
                59.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bratten, Jeffrey          19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:01.00    1:00.44
                  29.29     1:00.44 (31.15)

Event 521  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:06.52   8/23/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
    American: A 1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA
   U.S. Open: U 1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA
LC Nationals: M 1:07.12   8/10/2000 Megan Quann, Puyallup
Sum National:   1:13.29
                1:13.29  NAT
                1:14.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gabert, Stephanie         14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:12.71    1:13.21 NAT
                  34.45     1:13.21 (38.76)
  2 Seissen, Eileen           20 Ucla Swimming-CA/Dy  1:14.00    1:16.11
                  35.45     1:16.11 (40.66)
  3 Peter, Meghan             18 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:16.38    1:17.91
                  36.61     1:17.91 (41.30)

Event 522  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.94   7/23/2001 Roman Sloudnov, RUS
    American: A 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Glenn Moses, Curl-Burke
   U.S. Open: U 1:00.21    4/4/2003 Glenn Moses, Curl-Burke
LC Nationals: M 1:00.29   3/28/2001 Ed Moses, Curl-Burke
Sum National:   1:05.39
                1:05.59  NAT
                1:06.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 *Jacobo, Alfredo          22 Mexico               1:03.10    1:04.58 NAT
                  29.82     1:04.58 (34.76)
  2 *Garcia, Rafael           20 Mexico               1:07.25    1:06.99
                  31.79     1:06.99 (35.20)
  3 MacDonald, Russell        21 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.52    1:07.54
                  31.05     1:07.54 (36.49)
  4 #Hsiao, Evan              18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:09.20    1:08.90
                  31.70     1:08.90 (37.20)

Event 523  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
   U.S. Open: U   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   1:03.09
                1:03.09  NAT
                1:04.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.89    1:02.85 NAT
                  29.68     1:02.85 (33.17)
  2 DePaul, Ashley            19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.79    1:03.00 NAT
                  29.36     1:03.00 (33.64)
  3 Eberst, Jennifer          21 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:03.70    1:04.26 OPEN
                  29.98     1:04.26 (34.28)
  4 Wunschel, Mari            18 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC       NT    1:08.69
                  31.86     1:08.69 (36.83)
  5 Voight, Jennifer          20 Santa Clara-PC       1:05.00    1:08.83
                  31.92     1:08.83 (36.91)

Event 524  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.81  12/12/1999 Michael Klim, AUS
    American: A 51.84    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
   U.S. Open: U 51.84    4/6/2003 Michael Phelps, U.S.A.-
LC Nationals: M 51.88   8/16/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   55.99
                56.19  NAT
                57.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Phillip         19 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    56.51      56.76 OPEN
                  26.52       56.76 (30.24)
  2 #Donch, Matthew           16 Unattached-NC          55.91      56.87 OPEN
                  26.52       56.87 (30.35)
  3 Rimmele, Ryan             19 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.04      57.53
                  26.99       57.53 (30.54)

Event 527  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN
    American: A 2:11.91   7/30/1992 Summer Sanders, USA
   U.S. Open: U 2:12.64    8/3/1984 Tracy Caulkins, USA
LC Nationals: M 2:13.10    3/5/1992 Summer Sanders, Cal. Capitol
Sum National:   2:21.49
                2:21.49  NAT
                2:24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggy, Morgan           16 Thills Swim Club-OR  2:24.30    2:21.31 NAT
                  29.78     1:05.59 (35.81)     1:49.92 (44.33)     2:21.31 (31.39)
  2 Rodriquez, Jessica        14 Mission Aurora-CO    2:23.00    2:21.38 NAT
                  31.56     1:07.89 (36.33)     1:50.17 (42.28)     2:21.38 (31.21)
  3 Ewing, Emile              16 Thills Swim Club-OR       NT    2:23.69 OPEN
                  30.29     1:07.43 (37.14)     1:50.96 (43.53)     2:23.69 (32.73)
  4 Clemens, Clare            18 Asphalt Green-MR     2:22.50    2:24.12 OPEN
                  31.68     1:09.05 (37.37)     1:49.41 (40.36)     2:24.12 (34.71)
  5 Patterson, Genevieve      18 Thills Swim Club-OR  2:22.00    2:24.23 OPEN
                  31.22     1:08.85 (37.63)     1:49.31 (40.46)     2:24.23 (34.92)
  6 Hoisington, Abby          17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:22.71    2:24.70
                  31.31     1:08.34 (37.03)     1:49.79 (41.45)     2:24.70 (34.91)
  7 #Crippen, Teresa          14 Germantown-MA        2:25.85    2:25.14
                  31.29     1:07.03 (35.74)     1:53.05 (46.02)     2:25.14 (32.09)
  8 #Kohutek, Michelle        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:32.50    2:26.81
                  32.60     1:11.10 (38.50)     1:51.07 (39.97)     2:26.81 (35.74)
  9 #Woodward, Samantha       13 Kerr-Mcgee-OK        2:28.21    2:27.07
                  29.16     1:06.99 (37.83)     1:52.36 (45.37)     2:27.07 (34.71)
 10 Sacco, Natalie            15 City of Plano-NT     2:23.03    2:27.08
                  31.44     1:09.63 (38.19)     1:52.62 (42.99)     2:27.08 (34.46)
 11 Rys, Rachel               16 Santa Barbara-CA     2:25.90    2:27.51
                  30.99     1:10.00 (39.01)     1:53.53 (43.53)     2:27.51 (33.98)
 12 King, Lindsey             16 Thills Swim Club-OR  2:25.50    2:28.30
                  32.50     1:08.15 (35.65)     1:53.20 (45.05)     2:28.30 (35.10)
 13 Shehorn, Christine        17 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   2:24.50    2:30.45
                  32.12     1:10.45 (38.33)     1:56.78 (46.33)     2:30.45 (33.67)

Event 528  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
    American: A 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
   U.S. Open: U 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
LC Nationals: M 1:58.68   8/12/2002 Michael F Phelps, NORTH BALTIMORE
Sum National:   2:08.39
                2:08.79  NAT
                2:10.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weltz, Scott              17 Silicon Valley-PC    2:08.91    2:08.85 OPEN
                  28.32     1:01.65 (33.33)     1:39.02 (37.37)     2:08.85 (29.83)
  2 Dawson, Alexander         20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:09.00    2:09.19 OPEN
                  28.15     1:02.00 (33.85)     1:38.27 (36.27)     2:09.19 (30.92)
  3 Christy, Michael          16 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN   2:08.80    2:10.14 OPEN
                  27.93     1:01.56 (33.63)     1:39.32 (37.76)     2:10.14 (30.82)
  4 #Burckle, Christopher     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:10.00    2:10.49 OPEN
                  27.91     1:02.15 (34.24)     1:40.60 (38.45)     2:10.49 (29.89)
  5 Bowen, Michael            17 Santa Barbara-CA     2:10.25    2:10.66
                  28.26     1:01.74 (33.48)     1:40.70 (38.96)     2:10.66 (29.96)
  6 Clark, Tyler              20 Canyons Aquatic-CA/  2:12.00    2:11.70
                  27.06     1:00.98 (33.92)     1:40.73 (39.75)     2:11.70 (30.97)
  7 Friggel, David            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:11.00    2:12.70
                  28.41     1:02.98 (34.57)     1:40.20 (37.22)     2:12.70 (32.50)
  8 Criste, John              15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:13.59    2:15.07
                  29.66     1:07.59 (37.93)     1:44.00 (36.41)     2:15.07 (31.07)

Event 530  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
    American: A 24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA
   U.S. Open: U 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
LC Nationals: M 24.90   8/16/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford
Sum National:   26.79
                26.79  NAT
                27.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah           16 Nashville Aquati-SE    27.01      26.93 OPEN
  2 Peart, Meghan             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.80      27.34
  2 Zwierzykowski, Ewelina    20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.97      27.34
  4 #Farrell, Morgan          15 Greater Pensacol-SE    27.02      27.46
  4 Baldinger, Erin           19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    27.45      27.46
  6 Jackson, Summer           17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    27.20      27.52
  7 *Amano, Keiko             21 California Aquat-PC    27.30      27.55
  8 Krueger, Jacquelyn        21 Aquahawks-MV/U of K    28.51      27.66
  9 Urbatchka, Lindsey        20 Aquahawks-MV/U of K    28.50      27.71
 10 Chen, Jessica             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     28.02      28.03
 11 Fanning, Lisa             22 Team Starbucks-PN/U    26.89      28.13
 12 Camuso, Roxanne           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     27.88      28.15
 13 Liggett, Anne             18 Thills Swim Club-OR    26.99      28.23
 14 Swank, Katie              15 Aquahawks-MV              NT      28.56
 15 Nelson, Kara              16 Thills Swim Club-OR       NT      28.81
 16 Davis, Katherine          18 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN     28.86      29.35

Event 531  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS
    American: A 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
   U.S. Open: U 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
LC Nationals: M 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
Sum National:   23.69
                23.79  NAT
                24.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Scott               21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     23.83      24.03 OPEN
  2 #Johnson, Grant           19 Clearwater Aquat-FL       NT      24.20
  3 Watson, Joseph            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     24.50      24.24
  4 Colella, Tony             17 Texas Gold-ST          24.01      24.54
  5 #Ota, Patrick             20 Santa Barbara-CA/UC    24.88      24.80
  6 #Prugh, Eric              21 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/    23.99      24.91
  7 Simonsen, Daniel          18 Unattached-CA          23.71      24.95
  8 *Sotomayor, Manuel        19 Mexico                 24.42      25.55
  9 Boumgarden, Peter         20 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     25.00      25.76

Event 531  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS
    American: A 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
   U.S. Open: U 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
LC Nationals: M 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix
Sum National:   23.69
                23.79  NAT
                24.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Scott               21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     23.83      24.03 OPEN
  2 #Johnson, Grant           19 Clearwater Aquat-FL       NT      24.20
  3 Watson, Joseph            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     24.50      24.24
  4 Colella, Tony             17 Texas Gold-ST          24.01      24.54
  5 #Ota, Patrick             20 Santa Barbara-CA/UC    24.88      24.80
  6 #Prugh, Eric              21 Wash. Twp. Wave-IN/    23.99      24.91
  7 Simonsen, Daniel          18 Unattached-CA          23.71      24.95
  8 *Sotomayor, Manuel        19 Mexico                 24.42      25.55
  9 Boumgarden, Peter         20 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     25.00      25.76

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.