2004 MR LIAC LC JUNIOR METS # 1
6/30/2004

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR               1:14.98    1:11.99 ZONE
  2 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.07 ZONE
  3 Cho, Rachel S              9 Unattached-MR        1:18.78    1:17.01 JOS
  4 Kelly, Hannah E            9 Unattached-MR        1:20.12    1:21.47 JOS
  5 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR               1:23.87    1:22.22 JOS
  6 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR               1:23.38    1:24.07 JOS
  7 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR               1:30.80    1:24.54 JOS
  8 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR               1:25.22    1:25.49 JOS
  9 Nuszer, Erin R             9 Unattached-MR        1:25.02    1:25.62 JOS
 10 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR               1:26.65    1:26.14 JOS
 11 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR               1:31.53    1:26.68 JOS
 12 Dipreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.87 JOS
 13 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92    1:28.15
 14 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR               1:28.10    1:28.17
 15 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.37    1:28.43
 16 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.01    1:28.45
 17 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.71    1:28.83
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              1:27.02    1:29.01
 19 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR               1:32.72    1:29.95
 20 Mas, Frankie              10 CSC-MR               1:34.08    1:30.14
 21 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                1:34.77    1:30.58
 22 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR               1:30.89    1:31.38
 23 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR               1:26.91    1:31.69
 24 Young, Kayla               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.53    1:32.04
 25 Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.03    1:33.01
 26 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR               1:35.91    1:33.04
 27 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.10    1:33.39
 28 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR               1:32.78    1:33.50
 29 Pierce, Sara              10 EESC-MR              1:43.53    1:33.93
 30 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.45    1:34.05
 31 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.15    1:34.80
 32 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:35.38
 33 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR               1:50.22    1:35.83
 34 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.44    1:36.22
 35 D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR              1:43.42    1:36.27
 36 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.10    1:36.44
 37 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.86    1:36.77
 38 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.05
 39 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              1:50.27    1:38.10
 40 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:38.21
 41 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                1:39.30    1:39.06
 42 Hutzler, Alexandra F       8 TVSC-MR              1:46.51    1:39.19
 43 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.34    1:39.87
 44 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.80    1:40.07
 45 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:40.64
 46 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.12    1:41.14
 47 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               1:55.00    1:41.90
 48 Miao, Kelly               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.97    1:42.43
 49 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.52    1:42.83
 50 Kalleta, Claire            7 EESC-MR              2:02.99    1:43.45
 51 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR              2:08.00    1:43.69
 52 Ramsey, Danielle           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.00    1:44.06
 53 Concannon, Julie           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.79
 54 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:46.87
 55 Given, Danielle M          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.21    1:47.47
 56 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.65    1:49.07
 57 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:49.52
 58 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.29    1:49.83
 59 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    1:50.04
 60 McManus, Erin S            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:51.08
 61 Henry, Michaela            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.12
 62 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.12    1:52.24
 63 Lizzio, Corinne M          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.49    1:52.25
 64 Ramsey, Ashley             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    1:52.68
 65 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.54    1:52.85
 66 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.62    1:52.91
 67 Quinn, Kelly A             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.23    1:53.59
 68 Coleman, Annie J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.22    1:53.79
 69 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               1:54.33    1:55.05
 70 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR               1:55.11    1:55.25
 71 Lawler, Caitlin            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:56.40
 72 Rappa, Valentina           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.15
 73 Brady, Megan               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.44
 74 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               2:34.28    1:58.71
 75 Campinelli, Taylor        10 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:02.24
 76 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:02.61
 77 Punturo, Kelly G           8 LIAC-MR              2:17.66    2:03.95
 78 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.35
 79 DePasquale, Samantha G     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.89    2:05.98
 80 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:10.93
 81 Arana, Jessica             6 LIAC-MR              2:32.72    2:12.64
 82 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.68    2:12.97
 83 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.16
 84 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.87
 85 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    2:15.61
 86 Nielsen, Shelby            9 EESC-MR              2:21.42    2:17.65
 87 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.98    2:19.14
 88 Boriskin, Madison E        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.41    2:22.52
 89 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR               2:10.00    2:23.74
 90 Gowargy, Monica            7 LIAC-MR              2:29.25    2:28.09
 91 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:29.98
 92 Korlipara, Rekha S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.21    2:32.34
 93 Nath, Sameta               7 LIAC-MR              2:55.24    2:37.81

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.83    1:11.97 ZONE
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               1:26.98    1:13.53 ZONE
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:19.85 JOS
  4 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:20.36 JOS
  5 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR               1:19.66    1:21.09 JOS
  6 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR               1:25.27    1:26.43 JOS
  7 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:27.22 JOS
  8 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                1:34.78    1:27.51 JOS
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:28.37
 10 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                1:35.01    1:30.33
 11 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:30.46    1:30.59
 12 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.38    1:30.83
 13 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                1:39.56    1:31.75
 14 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.87    1:32.11
 15 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.05    1:33.12
 16 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR               1:41.78    1:33.71
 17 Rookwood Jr., William K    8 HS-MR                1:41.31    1:34.72
 18 Duignan, Ciaran           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.35    1:35.29
 19 Kim, Sean Y                9 Unattached-MR        1:50.00    1:35.54
 20 Arloff, William D          9 TVSC-MR              1:40.64    1:35.70
 21 MO, Daniel                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.11    1:36.31
 22 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.50    1:37.55
 23 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.11    1:37.88
 24 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.36    1:38.01
 25 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              1:49.90    1:38.32
 26 Kalleta, Sean              9 EESC-MR              1:42.38    1:38.45
 27 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               1:35.78    1:39.89
 28 Johns, Nicky A             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.59    1:40.45
 29 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.81    1:40.60
 30 Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              1:42.88    1:41.20
 31 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR               1:41.11    1:42.01
 32 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.15    1:42.03
 33 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.61    1:42.58
 34 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR               1:58.00    1:43.54
 35 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.22    1:45.49
 36 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR               1:44.63    1:46.64
 37 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR               1:59.73    1:48.23
 38 Robinson, David            8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:48.42
 39 Derby, Jonathan M          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:48.56
 40 Sileno, Louis A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.27    1:48.72
 41 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.48    1:48.81
 42 Steinzor, Dylan W         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.33    1:48.97
 43 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.33    1:49.15
 44 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR               1:57.68    1:49.45
 45 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.26    1:49.72
 46 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.18    1:50.08
 47 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                1:51.78    1:50.26
 48 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              2:17.39    1:50.55
 49 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               1:54.11    1:51.61
 50 Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.00    1:53.87
 51 Wang, Eric                 8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:54.69
 52 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.66    1:54.94
 53 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              1:59.17    1:56.17
 54 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR              2:07.41    2:02.35
 55 Lange, Lantze K            7 CSC-MR               2:20.59    2:04.12
 56 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.48    2:04.82
 57 Murray, Jonathan           8 LBA-MR               2:00.78    2:07.37
 58 Sargente, Nicholas         9 HAA-MR               2:36.76    2:07.70
 59 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:10.59
 60 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:15.97
 61 Bonelli, Bobby            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.95    2:20.33
 62 Chew, Maurice F            9 LIAC-MR              2:23.50    2:23.46

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZONE
          30.99  SRM
          33.49  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR                 30.05      30.45 ZONE
  2 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                  32.17      30.48 ZONE
  3 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                 31.16      30.83 SRM
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR                31.90      30.94 SRM
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR                 30.43      30.97 SRM
  6 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR                 32.18      31.06 JOS
  7 Brooke, Taylor            12 LBA-MR                 31.23      31.29 JOS
  8 Kelly, Emily C            12 Unattached-MR          30.44      31.44 JOS
  9 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR                 33.00      31.54 JOS
 10 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR                31.46      31.95 JOS
 11 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.64      32.03 JOS
 12 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR                32.47      32.04 JOS
 13 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                 31.83      32.12 JOS
 14 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR                31.81      32.37 JOS
 15 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  31.08      32.53 JOS
 16 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR                 33.05      32.97 JOS
 17 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 34.18      33.04 JOS
 18 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 Unattached-MR          33.12      33.10 JOS
 19 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                 33.04      33.22 JOS
 20 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR                33.11      33.24 JOS
 21 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      33.32 JOS
 22 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR                34.15      33.44 JOS
 23 Gonzalez, Amanda A        12 NBS-MR                 35.75      33.47 JOS
 24 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR                35.71      34.00
 25 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                 39.26      34.06
 26 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR                34.15      34.42
 27 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                  35.06      34.53
 28 Xia, Nancy                12 FLY-MR                 35.65      34.88
 29 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR                35.35      34.89
 30 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR                37.26      34.90
 31 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR                35.72      35.49
 32 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR                34.19      35.50
 33 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR                36.25      35.52
 34 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.87      35.71
 35 Cannatella, Annie M       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      35.84
 36 VanWart, Alexis           12 HAA-MR                 38.09      35.99
 37 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR                39.48      36.31
 38 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.35      36.61
 39 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR                36.59      36.64
 40 Devivio, Jaclyn           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      36.87
 41 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR                 38.18      37.33
 42 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR                 34.39      37.36
 43 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR                 38.73      37.72
 44 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR                38.92      37.76
 45 McDermott, Kara M         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      37.77
 45 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                39.26      37.77
 47 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR                39.11      38.00
 48 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      38.02
 49 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR                 37.04      38.12
 50 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.01      38.25
 51 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR                38.16      38.43
 52 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     11 FLY-MR                 38.95      38.46
 53 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR                 40.64      38.53
 54 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                 40.07      38.63
 55 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 HAA-MR                 45.25      38.98
 56 Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR                 40.25      39.06
 57 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR                 40.44      39.24
 58 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR                38.48      39.26
 59 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 41.93      39.50
 60 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                  42.99      39.53
 61 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                  42.10      40.00
 62 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR                40.17      40.03
 63 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.70      40.29
 64 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR                 42.30      40.40
 65 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR                41.26      41.59
 66 Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR                 45.25      41.68
 67 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      42.25
 68 Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR                 48.91      42.59
 69 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                 48.53      43.30
 70 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.22      43.31
 71 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.14      45.38
 72 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.16      45.41
 73 Neligan, Shannon F        11 LIAC-MR                48.29      45.88
 74 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.34      47.52
 75 Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.98      48.12
 -- Termine, Amanda           11 EESC-MR                40.65         DQ
 -- Hoyas, Angelica M         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRM
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.27 SRM
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR                27.58      27.69 ZONE
  3 Kim, Kenny L              12 FLY-MR                 30.87      28.85 ZONE
  4 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                  32.42      30.30 ZONE
  5 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-MR                  31.90      31.02 JOS
  6 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR                31.13      31.27 JOS
  7 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR                32.82      31.97 JOS
  8 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 31.90      32.11 JOS
  9 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR                34.48      32.16 JOS
 10 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR                33.44      32.49 JOS
 11 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                 33.30      32.86 JOS
 12 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR                34.71      33.36
 13 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.62      34.47
 14 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.15      34.60
 15 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR                 39.69      34.86
 15 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 35.68      34.86
 17 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                36.70      35.15
 18 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR                44.63      35.21
 19 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR                 38.52      35.40
 20 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR                 38.02      35.41
 21 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                  37.16      35.67
 22 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                  37.19      36.29
 23 Park, Jay S               11 Unattached-MR          37.46      36.40
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.95
 25 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.71      37.01
 26 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.10
 27 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.46      37.11
 28 Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR                 37.21      37.17
 29 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      37.28
 30 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                 37.07      37.49
 31 Goutzounis, Peter T       12 LIAC-MR                40.51      37.93
 32 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                36.76      38.70
 33 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      38.78
 34 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                 39.19      39.01
 35 Zhang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR                43.64      40.12
 36 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      40.27
 37 Ierna, Thomas C           11 TVSC-MR                42.27      40.74
 38 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      40.75
 39 Bernstein, Mitchell A     12 LIAC-MR                39.17      41.04
 40 Bryant, Aaron K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      41.07
 41 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.40      41.42
 42 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.86
 43 Kramer, Justin F          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.89      42.38
 44 Palmer, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      43.68
 45 Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR                 45.25      44.03
 46 Wang, Philip              11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      44.88
 47 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                52.91      45.88
 48 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.98      46.35
 49 Duque, Juan P             11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.43
 50 Davoudzadeh, Eitan        11 Express Swimming-MR    58.35      49.69
 51 Wenz, Patrick             12 EESC-MR                52.99      50.08

Event 5  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.09  SECT
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:22.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Koronowicz, Kierstin A    18 NBS-MR               2:04.63    2:08.62 SECT
                1:01.50   2:08.62 (1:07.12)
  2 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               2:21.10    2:18.18 SRM
                1:06.39   2:18.18 (1:11.79)
  3 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR               2:14.57    2:18.88 SRM
                1:05.84   2:18.88 (1:13.04)
  4 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                2:16.89    2:19.32 SRM
                1:07.21   2:19.32 (1:12.11)
  5 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                2:21.92    2:20.41 SRM
                1:07.20   2:20.41 (1:13.21)
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.43    2:21.96 SRM
                1:08.23   2:21.96 (1:13.73)
  7 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               2:23.78    2:22.08 SRM
                1:07.53   2:22.08 (1:14.55)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               2:24.91    2:22.12 SRM
                1:08.50   2:22.12 (1:13.62)
  9 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               2:28.93    2:24.45
                1:10.02   2:24.45 (1:14.43)
 10 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                2:18.58    2:25.04
                1:09.47   2:25.04 (1:15.57)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               2:29.69    2:26.44
                1:11.55   2:26.44 (1:14.89)
 12 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               2:31.36    2:27.13
                1:10.30   2:27.13 (1:16.83)
 13 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               2:26.49    2:29.06
                1:11.74   2:29.06 (1:17.32)
 14 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:29.45
                1:13.35   2:29.45 (1:16.10)
 15 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               2:29.29    2:29.61
                1:12.48   2:29.61 (1:17.13)
 16 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.62    2:30.18
                1:14.31   2:30.18 (1:15.87)
 17 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               2:33.14    2:30.26
                1:13.25   2:30.26 (1:17.01)
 18 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               2:35.66    2:31.00
                1:13.36   2:31.00 (1:17.64)
 19 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:31.46
                1:14.64   2:31.46 (1:16.82)
 20 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              2:26.14    2:32.10
                1:13.37   2:32.10 (1:18.73)
 21 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR               2:32.55    2:32.13
                1:12.66   2:32.13 (1:19.47)
 22 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               2:32.22    2:32.18
                1:12.46   2:32.18 (1:19.72)
 23 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:32.65
                1:10.33   2:32.65 (1:22.32)
 24 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               2:32.67    2:34.03
                1:14.92   2:34.03 (1:19.11)
 25 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                2:39.73    2:34.07
                1:14.34   2:34.07 (1:19.73)
 26 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               2:48.29    2:34.26
                1:15.06   2:34.26 (1:19.20)
 27 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               2:31.97    2:34.37
                1:13.61   2:34.37 (1:20.76)
 28 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.87    2:35.65
                1:14.81   2:35.65 (1:20.84)
 29 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR               2:37.95    2:35.96
                1:16.21   2:35.96 (1:19.75)
 30 Grunewald, Cailin E       14 NBS-MR               2:30.29    2:36.52
                1:15.79   2:36.52 (1:20.73)
 31 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR               2:31.29    2:36.70
                1:15.61   2:36.70 (1:21.09)
 32 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.05    2:36.80
                1:15.78   2:36.80 (1:21.02)
 33 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR               2:37.78    2:37.55
                1:13.55   2:37.55 (1:24.00)
 34 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               2:31.55    2:38.20
                1:16.23   2:38.20 (1:21.97)
 35 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               2:40.95    2:38.38
                1:14.12   2:38.38 (1:24.26)
 36 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              2:37.76    2:38.55
                1:16.94   2:38.55 (1:21.61)
 37 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               2:41.06    2:38.71
                1:15.46   2:38.71 (1:23.25)
 38 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:39.26
                1:16.32   2:39.26 (1:22.94)
 39 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               2:37.34    2:39.37
                1:17.02   2:39.37 (1:22.35)
 40 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               2:37.54    2:39.75
                1:16.94   2:39.75 (1:22.81)
 41 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:41.39    2:41.18
                1:19.24   2:41.18 (1:21.94)
 42 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              2:36.39    2:41.40
                1:19.05   2:41.40 (1:22.35)
 43 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               2:36.21    2:41.84
                1:18.01   2:41.84 (1:23.83)
 44 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:42.01
                1:18.30   2:42.01 (1:23.71)
 45 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              2:38.75    2:42.35
                1:18.67   2:42.35 (1:23.68)
 46 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               2:41.85    2:42.49
                1:17.21   2:42.49 (1:25.28)
 47 Pihl, Nicole C            16 NBS-MR               2:37.36    2:42.56
                1:15.42   2:42.56 (1:27.14)
 48 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                2:50.80    2:42.88
                1:19.41   2:42.88 (1:23.47)
 49 Sheldon, Aya L            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:43.07
                1:17.05   2:43.07 (1:26.02)
 50 Rappa, Natalia            13 LBA-MR               1:56.43    2:43.12
                1:17.89   2:43.12 (1:25.23)
 51 O'Brien, Kasey M          14 FLY-MR               2:39.36    2:44.03
                1:18.47   2:44.03 (1:25.56)
 52 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               2:44.20    2:44.07
                1:18.36   2:44.07 (1:25.71)
 53 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:44.17
                1:17.76   2:44.17 (1:26.41)
 54 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               2:49.83    2:44.48
                1:20.74   2:44.48 (1:23.74)
 55 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR               2:48.31    2:44.54
                1:19.82   2:44.54 (1:24.72)
 56 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               3:00.55    2:47.06
                1:18.97   2:47.06 (1:28.09)
 57 Hogan, Samantha A         14 TVSC-MR              2:57.39    2:48.93
                1:22.81   2:48.93 (1:26.12)
 58 McDonough, Erin M         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.35
                1:21.79   2:49.35 (1:27.56)
 59 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               2:57.73    2:49.57
                1:19.66   2:49.57 (1:29.91)
 60 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.87    2:49.92
                1:20.40   2:49.92 (1:29.52)
 61 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              3:01.48    2:50.99
                1:19.23   2:50.99 (1:31.76)
 62 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.53    2:54.02
                1:23.26   2:54.02 (1:30.76)
 63 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR               2:58.15    2:54.40
                1:24.45   2:54.40 (1:29.95)
 64 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                2:54.44    2:54.76
                1:23.54   2:54.76 (1:31.22)
 65 Neligan, Kelly E          13 LIAC-MR              3:07.40    2:55.30
                1:24.19   2:55.30 (1:31.11)
 66 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.38
                1:26.48   2:56.38 (1:29.90)
 67 Buletti, Leah S           13 EESC-MR              3:14.26    3:01.47
                1:27.62   3:01.47 (1:33.85)
 68 Blaszky, Melissa A        13 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.87
                1:34.55   3:11.87 (1:37.32)
 69 McDonough, Lindsay J      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    3:14.69
                1:29.60   3:14.69 (1:45.09)
 70 Dampman, Tina M           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.61    3:21.95
                1:35.34   3:21.95 (1:46.61)
 71 Bernstein, Leorah S       13 LIAC-MR              3:23.66    3:22.72
                1:35.18   3:22.72 (1:47.54)
 72 Milillo, Valerie          15 EESC-MR              3:15.99    3:24.59
                1:33.74   3:24.59 (1:50.85)
 73 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.02    3:26.79
                1:38.46   3:26.79 (1:48.33)
 74 Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.48    3:30.68
                1:39.88   3:30.68 (1:50.80)
 75 Plourde, Victoria         13 EESC-MR              3:15.99    3:31.14
                1:38.51   3:31.14 (1:52.63)

Event 6  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           18 TVSC-MR              1:51.25    2:03.81 ZONE
                  58.91   2:03.81 (1:04.90)
  2 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               2:08.08    2:06.04 ZONE
                1:00.31   2:06.04 (1:05.73)
  3 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               2:13.56    2:06.60 ZONE
                1:00.52   2:06.60 (1:06.08)
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              2:08.88    2:10.59 SRM
                1:02.55   2:10.59 (1:08.04)
  5 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               2:10.12    2:10.89 SRM
                1:03.06   2:10.89 (1:07.83)
  6 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR               2:11.18    2:11.85 SRM
                1:02.67   2:11.85 (1:09.18)
  7 Senkewich, John C         16 NBS-MR               2:09.85    2:12.95 SRM
                1:03.10   2:12.95 (1:09.85)
  8 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               2:15.62    2:14.92
                1:03.66   2:14.92 (1:11.26)
  9 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                2:19.42    2:15.99
                1:06.31   2:15.99 (1:09.68)
 10 Williams, Zachary M       16 NBS-MR               2:19.39    2:16.01
                1:05.23   2:16.01 (1:10.78)
 11 Gao, Simon                14 TVSC-MR              2:15.77    2:18.06
                1:05.08   2:18.06 (1:12.98)
 12 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                2:29.21    2:18.24
                1:07.40   2:18.24 (1:10.84)
 13 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               2:21.05    2:18.41
                1:06.70   2:18.41 (1:11.71)
 14 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               2:17.29    2:18.77
                1:05.11   2:18.77 (1:13.66)
 15 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               2:11.70    2:18.84
                1:04.99   2:18.84 (1:13.85)
 16 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               2:20.63    2:18.90
                1:07.08   2:18.90 (1:11.82)
 17 Brandenberger, Chris G    21 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    2:19.12
                1:06.12   2:19.12 (1:13.00)
 18 Park, Michael             16 FLY-MR               2:12.30    2:19.87
                1:06.19   2:19.87 (1:13.68)
 19 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              2:17.40    2:21.45
                1:07.17   2:21.45 (1:14.28)
 20 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               2:12.64    2:21.87
                1:06.90   2:21.87 (1:14.97)
 21 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               2:28.63    2:24.58
                1:10.14   2:24.58 (1:14.44)
 22 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               2:41.04    2:25.21
                1:06.91   2:25.21 (1:18.30)
 23 Kelly, Patrick T          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.64    2:26.83
                1:07.29   2:26.83 (1:19.54)
 24 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR               2:36.49    2:27.18
                1:11.30   2:27.18 (1:15.88)
 25 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              2:28.26    2:27.42
                1:10.88   2:27.42 (1:16.54)
 26 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               2:32.29    2:27.88
                1:12.77   2:27.88 (1:15.11)
 27 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.05    2:28.38
                1:11.00   2:28.38 (1:17.38)
 28 Kandell, Chris W          15 IA-MR                2:24.17    2:28.63
                1:11.07   2:28.63 (1:17.56)
 29 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               2:23.18    2:29.70
                1:10.14   2:29.70 (1:19.56)
 30 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               2:29.68    2:29.71
                1:11.22   2:29.71 (1:18.49)
 31 Payabyab, Paul C          15 FLY-MR               2:07.78    2:30.29
                1:09.64   2:30.29 (1:20.65)
 32 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               2:42.23    2:30.66
                1:13.59   2:30.66 (1:17.07)
 33 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                2:27.47    2:33.04
                1:12.06   2:33.04 (1:20.98)
 34 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR               2:31.87    2:33.69
                1:11.70   2:33.69 (1:21.99)
 35 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.44    2:34.64
                1:12.76   2:34.64 (1:21.88)
 36 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.40    2:34.90
                1:14.17   2:34.90 (1:20.73)
 37 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR               2:21.32    2:36.28
                1:14.12   2:36.28 (1:22.16)
 38 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              2:42.26    2:37.82
                1:17.62   2:37.82 (1:20.20)
 39 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               2:36.39    2:37.99
                1:12.37   2:37.99 (1:25.62)
 40 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR               2:45.05    2:39.24
                1:13.37   2:39.24 (1:25.87)
 41 Pruzan, Brian             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.41    2:40.16
                1:16.11   2:40.16 (1:24.05)
 42 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              2:41.43    2:42.98
                1:17.13   2:42.98 (1:25.85)
 43 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                2:37.93    2:44.41
                1:19.75   2:44.41 (1:24.66)
 44 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              2:40.19    2:45.18
                1:19.61   2:45.18 (1:25.57)
 45 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.26    2:45.33
                1:19.43   2:45.33 (1:25.90)
 46 Bryant, Andrew K          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.72    2:45.99
                1:20.42   2:45.99 (1:25.57)
 47 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                2:41.54    2:46.02
                1:19.40   2:46.02 (1:26.62)
 48 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              2:47.46    2:46.43
                1:21.58   2:46.43 (1:24.85)
 49 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:46.55
                1:18.83   2:46.55 (1:27.72)
 50 Lock, Jeffrey             15 FLY-MR               2:42.37    2:48.94
                1:18.62   2:48.94 (1:30.32)
 51 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              2:44.92    2:50.88
                1:22.28   2:50.88 (1:28.60)
 52 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               3:11.80    2:50.99
                1:20.00   2:50.99 (1:30.99)
 53 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              2:44.75    2:51.59
                1:23.16   2:51.59 (1:28.43)
 54 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              3:00.61    2:53.05
                1:19.89   2:53.05 (1:33.16)
 55 Suarez, Mario             13 EESC-MR              3:10.99    4:35.06
                2:11.34   4:35.06 (2:23.72)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR                 37.59      37.60 ZONE
  2 Cho, Rachel S              9 Unattached-MR          42.06      40.89 JOS
  3 Nuszer, Erin R             9 Unattached-MR          44.42      42.12 JOS
  4 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR                 42.63      42.99 JOS
  5 Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR                 44.46      43.37 JOS
  6 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                 44.05      44.11 JOS
  7 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                  47.55      44.37 JOS
  8 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                 43.17      44.50 JOS
  9 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR                 43.32      44.69 JOS
 10 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR                 46.19      45.77 JOS
 11 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR                 48.54      46.05 JOS
 12 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.42      46.18 JOS
 13 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR                 48.32      46.72 JOS
 14 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                 46.75      46.80 JOS
 15 Raynor, Nicole N          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      46.99 JOS
 16 Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      47.00 JOS
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR                45.12      47.03 JOS
 18 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.48      47.28 JOS
 19 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.41      47.31 JOS
 20 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                 49.13      47.34 JOS
 21 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR                 50.16      48.64
 22 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                 45.64      48.83
 23 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                 49.96      49.16
 24 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                 48.81      49.17
 25 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.98      49.66
 26 NG, Selina K               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.64      49.89
 27 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR                 54.73      49.91
 28 D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR                51.11      50.01
 29 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                  51.74      50.81
 30 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                55.31      51.30
 31 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      51.36
 32 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20      51.48
 33 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13      51.84
 34 Young, Kayla               9 Express Swimming-MR    58.32      52.06
 35 Concannon, Julie           8 LBA-MR                 50.70      52.24
 36 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               1:00.25      52.33
 37 Dipreta, Stephanie N      10 LIAC-MR                58.61      52.51
 38 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR                55.66      52.73
 39 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR               1:02.29      53.02
 40 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      53.10
 41 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      53.15
 42 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      53.27
 43 Ramsey, Danielle           7 Express Swimming-MR    55.86      53.39
 44 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      53.54
 45 Pierce, Sara              10 EESC-MR                53.45      53.58
 46 Ramsey, Ashley             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.06      53.87
 47 Hutzler, Alexandra F       8 TVSC-MR                54.49      53.88
 48 Aiello, Sarah              8 CSC-MR               1:03.35      54.09
 49 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      55.06
 50 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      55.55
 51 Coleman, Annie J           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.52      55.74
 52 Drury, Shannon             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      56.46
 53 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.49
 54 McManus, Erin S            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      56.54
 55 Brady, Megan               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.55
 55 Lydon, Breann N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.14      56.55
 57 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR    59.53      56.94
 58 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80      56.97
 59 Henry, Michaela            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.62
 60 Rappa, Valentina           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.76
 61 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      58.86
 62 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      58.89
 63 Miao, Kelly               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05      59.16
 64 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43      59.93
 65 Flanagan, Sabrina M        9 CSC-MR               1:00.46    1:00.20
 66 Ryan, Erica N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:00.25
 67 Toth, Kayleigh T           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.09    1:00.35
 68 Sullivan, Jessica L       10 CSC-MR               1:00.38    1:00.53
 69 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.03
 70 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:01.62
 71 Campinelli, Taylor        10 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.68
 72 Nielsen, Shelby            9 EESC-MR              1:03.06    1:03.47
 73 Lawler, Caitlin            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04    1:03.53
 74 Pozmanter, Kristen L       8 TVSC-MR              1:04.39    1:04.10
 75 Arana, Jessica             6 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:05.07
 76 Quinn, Kelly A             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.17    1:06.44
 77 Desousa, Dana              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:08.69
 78 Taley, Casey S             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:09.89
 79 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR               1:14.53    1:11.39
 80 Korlipara, Rekha S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:11.52
 81 Boyko, Jaime P             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:11.98
 82 Rajput, Aikta              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:12.52
 83 Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               1:05.90    1:13.29
 84 Bassi, Bridget K           8 TVSC-MR              1:12.71    1:15.35
 85 Haar, Jessie L             6 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:17.93
 -- Kalleta, Claire            7 EESC-MR                59.45         DQ
 -- Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               1:06.33         DQ
 -- DePasquale, Samantha G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ
 -- Mas, Frankie              10 CSC-MR                 54.54         DQ

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.94      39.53 ZONE
  2 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 39.64      40.30 JOS
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR                 45.20      40.96 JOS
  4 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR                42.93      43.72 JOS
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.33      45.41 JOS
  6 Rookwood Jr., William K    8 HS-MR                  49.42      45.68 JOS
  7 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      46.45 JOS
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.00      46.99 JOS
  9 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      47.49 JOS
 10 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      47.67
 11 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.87      47.68
 12 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                  46.87      47.82
 13 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR                47.33      48.62
 14 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                 44.32      48.73
 15 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.61      49.01
 16 MO, Daniel                 8 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      49.31
 17 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR                49.76      49.84
 18 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                  49.65      50.07
 19 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                  50.68      50.33
 20 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                 51.28      50.51
 21 Kalleta, Sean              9 EESC-MR                53.74      51.43
 22 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR                 48.92      52.11
 23 Johns, Nicky A             9 LIAC-MR                52.26      52.34
 24 Arloff, William D          9 TVSC-MR                54.41      52.91
 25 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                51.36      53.00
 26 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR                58.47      53.31
 27 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                  59.70      53.59
 28 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR              1:01.27      54.54
 29 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                 57.80      55.19
 30 Charles, Brandon K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      55.41
 31 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR                 51.57      55.89
 32 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                 54.43      56.55
 33 Attner, Daniel            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      56.76
 34 Duignan, Ciaran           10 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      56.77
 35 Kahn, Adam A               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      57.29
 36 Kadirov, Raushan          10 LIAC-MR                58.61      57.30
 37 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR                52.03      57.55
 38 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42      58.14
 39 Murphy, Robert             9 CSC-MR                 58.84      58.74
 40 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      58.98
 41 Murray, Jonathan           8 LBA-MR               1:00.65      59.47
 42 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR               1:03.14      59.88
 43 Chew, Maurice F            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:00.49
 44 Sileno, Louis A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25    1:00.70
 45 Cannon, Christopher        9 CSC-MR                 58.47    1:02.00
 46 Stenger, Adam              7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.14
 47 Friedman, Daniel T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.05    1:02.22
 48 Steinzor, Dylan W         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.25    1:02.72
 49 Lange, Lantze K            7 CSC-MR               1:05.89    1:03.18
 50 Robinson, David            8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.54
 51 Wang, Eric                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:05.44
 52 Pozmanter, Matthew S       8 TVSC-MR              1:10.49    1:07.66
 53 Liu, Alex                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.59    1:07.78
 54 Anghel, Christopher L     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:10.05
 55 Bonelli, Bobby            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:13.54
 -- Sargente, Nicholas         9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ

Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:17.99  SRM
        1:24.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               1:16.03    1:15.28 ZONE
  2 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                1:16.96    1:15.60 ZONE
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               1:14.97    1:16.06 ZONE
  4 Kelly, Emily C            12 Unattached-MR        1:17.42    1:17.68 ZONE
  5 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               1:22.25    1:18.12 JOS
  6 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.40    1:19.45 JOS
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               1:24.15    1:20.99 JOS
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:30.78    1:21.81 JOS
  9 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:28.83    1:22.77 JOS
 10 Smith, Ashley A           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:23.26 JOS
 11 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR               1:17.70    1:23.63 JOS
 12 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:25.46
 13 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  12 Unattached-MR        1:23.80    1:25.51
 14 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR               1:35.50    1:26.01
 15 Boltja, Chelsea           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.43    1:26.03
 16 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:26.31
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.91
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:27.21
 19 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                1:32.88    1:28.16
 20 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:27.22    1:29.35
 21 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:29.62    1:29.85
 22 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              1:47.01    1:30.09
 23 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:30.16
 24 Johns, Maggie S           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:30.25
 25 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.31    1:31.64
 26 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               1:38.43    1:32.20
 27 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               1:33.48    1:32.45
 28 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:34.40
 29 Drury, Kelly M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.99    1:34.62
 30 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     11 FLY-MR               1:33.59    1:34.65
 31 Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              1:34.72    1:34.67
 32 VanWart, Alexis           12 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:34.89
 33 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               1:31.22    1:35.52
 34 Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.04    1:36.53
 35 Devivio, Jaclyn           11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.03
 36 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              1:47.45    1:38.76
 37 Xia, Nancy                12 FLY-MR               1:38.88    1:39.16
 38 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:40.56
 39 Jannuzzi, Olivia A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.75    1:40.58
 40 Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:40.71
 41 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR               1:45.49    1:40.93
 42 Termine, Amanda           11 EESC-MR              1:43.46    1:42.46
 43 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               1:49.12    1:42.67
 44 Bunster, Kate A           11 CSC-MR               1:42.56    1:43.17
 45 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                1:51.60    1:43.54
 46 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR               1:42.42    1:44.40
 47 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:58.46    1:44.43
 48 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:44.53
 49 Cannatella, Annie M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.62    1:44.59
 50 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:44.80    1:45.40
 51 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR              1:51.96    1:45.93
 52 Chun, Joyce               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.12    1:45.97
 53 Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:42.77    1:46.28
 54 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR              2:07.77    1:46.38
 55 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               1:43.22    1:46.94
 56 McDermott, Kara M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.63    1:48.05
 57 Hoyas, Angelica M         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.63
 58 Desousa, Yvonne C         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.73    1:49.96
 59 Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.22    1:50.20
 60 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR               2:02.86    1:50.21
 61 Neligan, Shannon F        11 LIAC-MR              1:52.19    1:50.83
 62 Smart, Mary Jo J          11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:52.15
 63 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.00    1:55.21
 64 Zhou, Alice               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.92    1:57.71
 65 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.90    2:00.89
 66 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR              2:17.58    2:02.60
 67 Lively, Katie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:05.02
 68 Melone, Victoria N        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.30    2:13.96
 69 Dunaisky, Rachel I        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.39    2:34.67
 -- Gonzalez, Amanda A        12 NBS-MR               2:00.80         DQ
 -- Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR               1:40.25         DQ

Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SRM
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:27.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.43 ZONE
  2 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:13.35 ZONE
  3 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               1:23.19    1:21.40 JOS
  4 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR               1:26.86    1:23.91 JOS
  5 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               1:24.97    1:24.89 JOS
  6 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.61 JOS
  7 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:25.90 JOS
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.87    1:25.94 JOS
  9 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR               1:29.95    1:26.78 JOS
 10 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.60    1:31.39
 11 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.73    1:32.80
 12 Jennings, Paul M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.21    1:33.09
 13 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                1:33.61    1:34.01
 14 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR               1:42.77    1:34.04
 15 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               1:33.03    1:34.18
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.61    1:35.87
 17 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR               1:42.02    1:38.40
 18 Makowski, John P          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.57    1:39.27
 19 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:39.77
 20 Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR               1:36.62    1:40.05
 21 Park, Jay S               11 Unattached-MR        1:44.83    1:41.06
 22 Bormann, Christian L      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.51    1:41.39
 23 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:42.11
 24 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                1:54.78    1:43.33
 25 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               1:46.33    1:43.63
 26 Bernstein, Mitchell A     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:44.27
 27 Goutzounis, Peter T       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:44.33
 28 Ierna, Thomas C           11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.09
 29 Palmer, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.83    1:50.53
 30 Pangal, John P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.87    1:50.56
 31 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR               1:53.58    1:50.81
 32 Zhang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              1:56.76    1:52.24
 33 Dorata, Eric J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.45    1:53.01
 34 Kramer, Justin F          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.28    1:53.06
 35 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.15    1:53.33
 36 Kontos, Nicholas G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.00    1:54.66
 37 Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:56.48
 38 Duque, Juan P             11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.73
 39 Fthenakis, Michael M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.75    1:57.29
 40 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:06.70
 41 Wang, Philip              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:17.06
 -- Wenz, Patrick             12 EESC-MR              2:12.99         DQ
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.69         DQ
 -- Davoudzadeh, Eitan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13         DQ

Event 11  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  SECT
        1:22.59  ZONE
        1:27.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                1:19.12    1:20.96 ZONE
  2 Malone, Becky L           13 NBS-MR               1:18.13    1:20.98 ZONE
  3 Koronowicz, Kierstin A    18 NBS-MR               1:22.54    1:22.63 SRM
  4 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               1:22.09    1:23.17 SRM
  5 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               1:24.34    1:23.62 SRM
  6 Citron, Ashley E          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:25.22 SRM
  7 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               1:20.46    1:25.69 SRM
  8 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               1:25.97    1:26.70 SRM
  9 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               1:28.91    1:28.37
 10 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.28
 10 Grunewald, Cailin E       14 NBS-MR               1:25.69    1:29.28
 12 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               1:29.96    1:29.62
 13 Frey, Caroline M          17 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:30.98
 14 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:31.51
 15 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               1:32.76    1:32.23
 16 Geller, Hallie B          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.47    1:32.89
 17 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:32.98
 18 Muller, Christine T       13 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:33.35
 19 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               1:31.73    1:33.56
 20 Makowski, Michelle T      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.25    1:34.67
 21 Colton, Kristin M         16 NBS-MR               1:31.04    1:34.68
 22 Rappa, Natalia            13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:34.99
 23 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               1:51.75    1:36.11
 24 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              1:30.59    1:36.13
 25 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               1:30.73    1:37.44
 26 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.51
 27 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR               1:34.46    1:38.95
 28 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               1:34.50    1:38.99
 29 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:39.69
 30 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               1:36.50    1:40.17
 31 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:40.58
 32 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                1:37.76    1:40.96
 33 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              1:40.93    1:41.32
 34 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              1:34.03    1:41.62
 35 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               1:41.07    1:41.63
 36 Neligan, Kelly E          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.23    1:41.68
 37 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               1:47.23    1:41.86
 38 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                1:30.19    1:41.97
 39 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR               1:44.92    1:42.26
 40 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               1:42.13    1:42.57
 41 Savage, Keara             15 LBA-MR               1:30.11    1:42.70
 42 Fusco, Kristina           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.46    1:42.91
 43 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:50.92    1:43.01
 44 Ashfaq, Nayab *           13 IA-MR                1:38.99    1:43.33
 45 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                1:48.59    1:44.92
 46 Woskoff, Rebecca E        13 TVSC-MR              1:42.94    1:45.02
 47 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               1:53.48    1:45.20
 48 Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               1:53.36    1:45.31
 49 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               1:42.95    1:46.26
 50 Bernstein, Leorah S       13 LIAC-MR              1:45.95    1:47.16
 51 Hogan, Samantha A         14 TVSC-MR              1:47.40    1:47.93
 52 Buletti, Leah S           13 EESC-MR              1:45.12    1:49.39
 53 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:49.71
 54 Holloway, Rebecca D       14 TVSC-MR              1:48.81    1:49.93
 55 Blaszky, Melissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.72
 56 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               1:41.41    1:54.37
 57 McDonough, Erin M         13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.65
 58 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.48    1:56.68
 59 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:58.80
 60 Dampman, Tina M           13 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    2:04.67
 61 Silver, Emily D           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.82    2:27.50
 62 Plourde, Victoria         13 EESC-MR              2:14.99    2:28.96
 63 Tyznar, Jessica A         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.33    2:45.63
 -- Bonilla, Ashley           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.06         DQ

Event 12  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  SECT
        1:14.09  ZONE
        1:19.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               1:15.64    1:15.26 SRM
  2 Payabyab, Paul C          15 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:18.86 SRM
  3 Morgan, Geoffrey P        16 NBS-MR               1:19.56    1:19.31 SRM
  4 Park, Michael             16 FLY-MR               1:25.39    1:20.75
  5 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               1:20.58    1:21.33
  6 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR               1:24.15    1:21.88
  7 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                1:21.57    1:22.24
  8 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR               1:27.69    1:23.17
  9 Coombs, Justin            16 NBS-MR               1:25.88    1:23.96
 10 Coombs, Ryan              16 NBS-MR               1:24.51    1:25.13
 11 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               1:32.98    1:27.46
 12 Gonzalez, Ed A            15 NBS-MR               1:25.62    1:27.54
 13 Schneider, Jason          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:27.83
 14 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.38    1:28.66
 15 Angelo, Nicholas L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.45    1:28.85
 16 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               1:26.19    1:28.95
 17 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               1:47.96    1:28.96
 18 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               1:38.76    1:29.09
 19 Gao, Simon                14 TVSC-MR              1:25.10    1:30.19
 20 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              1:28.56    1:31.81
 21 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               1:30.67    1:32.14
 22 Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               1:36.66    1:32.18
 23 Orsini, Michael           13 HAA-MR               1:37.53    1:32.80
 24 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                1:29.11    1:34.99
 25 Qiao, Matthew             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.29    1:35.01
 26 Lock, Jeffrey             15 FLY-MR               1:30.87    1:35.37
 27 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR               1:29.54    1:36.90
 28 Pruzan, Brian             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.28    1:36.91
 29 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     13 TVSC-MR              1:39.19    1:37.63
 30 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              1:39.38    1:37.74
 31 Aberle, William A         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.59    1:37.81
 32 Williams, Zachary M       16 NBS-MR               1:32.81    1:37.91
 33 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                1:43.47    1:38.14
 34 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               1:43.82    1:38.61
 35 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               1:44.01    1:38.93
 36 Clark, Matthew A          13 TVSC-MR              1:40.14    1:40.09
 37 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR               1:31.64    1:41.87
 38 Faine, Emil               13 TVSC-MR              1:42.15    1:42.00
 39 Toscano, Thomas           14 HAA-MR               1:54.08    1:44.03
 40 Bryant, Andrew K          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.80    1:44.95
 41 Scholz, Philip            16 TVSC-MR              1:41.76    1:46.96
 42 Deblasio, Marc V          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.24    1:48.47
 43 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.41    1:52.76
 44 Bottoni, Marco A          14 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:56.96
 -- Suarez, Mario             13 EESC-MR              2:22.99         DQ

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR               1:39.63    1:36.95 ZONE
  2 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.76    1:43.44 JOS
  3 D'Angelo, Caroline R      10 TVSC-MR              1:50.23    1:48.34 JOS
  4 Norotsky, Alanna P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.47    1:54.19 JOS
  5 Kelly, Hannah E            9 Unattached-MR        1:45.44    1:54.24 JOS
  6 Drury, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.33    1:57.02
  7 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.31    1:57.17
  8 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR               1:50.01    1:58.52
  9 Papetti, Zoe              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.08
 10 Young, Kayla               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.92    2:00.46
 11 Catano, Tiffany            7 IA-MR                2:18.33    2:00.85
 12 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.11    2:01.05
 13 Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR               1:44.99    2:02.82
 14 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.28    2:03.33
 15 Rappa, Celina             10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:03.41
 16 Given, Danielle M          9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:04.07
 17 Hanley, Tori L            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.34    2:05.08
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        10 TVSC-MR              2:00.36    2:05.35
 19 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:05.71
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra F       8 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.55
 21 Grieco, Elissa A          10 HAA-MR               2:12.67    2:06.95
 22 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:09.16
 23 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.53    2:10.01
 24 Lampe, Colleen M           9 TVSC-MR             21:20.00    2:10.08
 25 Holfester, Kaitlyn A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:10.38
 26 Cohen, Gennie              9 HAA-MR               2:23.36    2:10.67
 27 Kelly, Corinne            10 LBA-MR               2:37.65    2:11.20
 28 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.96    2:11.68
 29 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.01    2:11.99
 30 Gregorace, Zoe R           7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.75
 31 Campinelli, Taylor        10 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:14.09
 32 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:14.64
 33 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:15.29
 34 Miao, Kelly               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46    2:15.43
 35 DePasquale, Samantha G     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:15.92
 36 Quinn, Kelly A             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:17.19
 37 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.27    2:18.13
 38 Rooney, Kimberly          10 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:19.54
 39 Concannon, Julie           8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:21.28
 40 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn        8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:21.97
 41 Ramsey, Danielle           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:22.50
 42 Lizzio, Corinne M          7 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:22.81
 43 McManus, Erin S            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:23.86
 44 Irwin, Danielle M         10 IA-MR                2:21.66    2:26.72
 45 Nath, Sameta               7 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:29.65
 46 Pierce, Sara              10 EESC-MR              2:20.99    2:32.78
 47 McHale, Shannon            9 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:45.59
 48 Duffy, Ashley              9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:56.40
 -- Rappa, Valentina           8 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ
 -- Nielsen, Shelby            9 EESC-MR              2:33.99         DQ
 -- Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR               3:30.25         DQ
 -- Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.18         DQ
 -- Punturo, Kelly G           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ
 -- Gowargy, Monica            7 LIAC-MR              2:34.33         DQ
 -- Simeone, MaryCate         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98         DQ
 -- Quinn, Katie               8 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ
 -- Lawler, Caitlin            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00         DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.31    1:45.18 JOS
  2 Rookwood Jr., William K    8 HS-MR                2:00.38    1:49.31 JOS
  3 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.85    1:50.30 JOS
  4 Santoro, Philip M          9 TVSC-MR              2:09.29    1:51.65 JOS
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                2:15.64    1:56.78 JOS
  6 Purdy, Evan S              9 TVSC-MR              1:56.38    1:56.94 JOS
  7 Dutton, Matthew T         10 HAA-MR               2:32.65    1:58.49
  8 Parisi, Joey N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.78    2:00.26
  9 Buoniello, Blake J        10 IA-MR                2:15.39    2:02.47
 10 Grunewald, Zane W          9 NBS-MR               2:10.07    2:03.35
 11 Gleit, Dylan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.72    2:03.68
 12 Harasym, James M          10 TVSC-MR              2:01.93    2:04.90
 13 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.61    2:04.91
 14 Derby, Jonathan M          9 LIAC-MR              2:27.39    2:05.06
 15 Corea, Brandon M           9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.08
 16 Hesse, Niklas A            9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:06.32
 17 Kowalsky, Austin J         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:07.19
 18 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    2:07.81
 19 MO, Daniel                 8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:08.86
 20 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:10.27
 21 Cheng, Michael             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.21    2:13.72
 22 Derby, Andrew S           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.61    2:15.98
 23 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:16.69
 24 Kim, Sean Y                9 Unattached-MR        2:28.71    2:17.10
 25 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                2:13.50    2:19.18
 26 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR               2:05.99    2:24.11
 27 Clark, Ryan T              9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.17
 28 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:30.18
 29 Fullerton, William R       7 LIAC-MR              2:47.71    2:39.69
 -- Wang, Eric                 8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00         DQ
 -- Bonelli, Bobby            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00         DQ
 -- Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR              2:02.61         DQ
 -- Robinson, David            8 HAA-MR               2:40.25         DQ
 -- Arloff, William D          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D          8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  SRM
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          12 HAA-MR               1:17.01    1:15.62 JOS
  2 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.92    1:15.90 JOS
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.52 JOS
  4 Brooke, Taylor            12 LBA-MR               1:16.91    1:18.01 JOS
  5 Anderer, Stephanie L      12 HAA-MR               1:26.53    1:19.79 JOS
  6 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               1:22.69    1:21.95 JOS
  7 Archer, Heather A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:22.66 JOS
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:25.83    1:23.29 JOS
  9 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.53    1:23.78 JOS
 10 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.60    1:26.14
 11 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               1:26.46    1:27.24
 12 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:28.54
 13 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              1:27.56    1:29.67
 14 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               1:30.07    1:29.96
 15 Zarriello, Megan T        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:30.32
 16 Caracciolo, Bianca R      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:30.48
 17 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              1:39.86    1:33.90
 18 Capustin, Kimberly B      12 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:39.48
 19 Caines, Alexandra E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.47    1:40.10
 20 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR               1:44.93    1:41.66
 21 Torre, Brittany M         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.18    1:43.82
 22 Robinson, Erica           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:45.23
 23 Kruse, Mary E             12 TVSC-MR              1:51.04    1:46.24
 24 VanWart, Alexis           12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:48.95
 25 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:50.87
 26 Termine, Amanda           11 EESC-MR              2:14.99    1:51.40
 27 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:59.72
 28 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                1:48.08    2:00.37
 29 Gonzalez, Amanda A        12 NBS-MR               1:59.99    2:02.45
 30 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  12 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:02.47
 31 Smith, Amanda C           12 TVSC-MR              1:54.51    2:02.63
 32 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:05.66
 33 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                1:54.64    2:05.82
 34 Luqman, Kyle M            12 IA-MR                1:52.18    2:11.04
 -- Bottoni, Stefanie M       12 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ
 -- Seidell, Mary C           11 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ
 -- Bassi, Julia E            11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ
 -- Holler, Jillian P         11 TVSC-MR              1:42.50         DQ
 -- Hesse, Samantha M         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.86         DQ
 -- Harwood, Colleen          12 HAA-MR               1:55.25         DQ
 -- Santoro, Theresa          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  SRM
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:08.40 ZONE
  2 Kim, Kenny L              12 FLY-MR               1:17.37    1:13.74 ZONE
  3 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-MR                1:14.82    1:14.48 ZONE
  4 Wagner, Jack S            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.23 JOS
  5 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                1:22.99    1:20.28 JOS
  6 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.35    1:20.37 JOS
  7 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:23.21 JOS
  8 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:25.99 JOS
  9 Ballon, Carlos G          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.31
 10 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR               1:55.32    1:39.59
 11 Arana, Oscar Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:42.76
 12 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.90    1:46.47
 13 Park, Jay S               11 Unattached-MR        1:55.00    1:48.35
 14 Pisano, Jake F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.26    1:48.70
 15 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.10    1:49.83
 16 Mohrmann, John            11 LIAC-MR              1:46.90    1:52.00
 17 Goutzounis, Peter T       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:53.06
 18 Bernstein, Mitchell A     12 LIAC-MR              1:51.61    1:57.25
 19 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.00    2:04.30
 -- Gelish, Dominic           11 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.81         DQ

Event 17  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.19  SECT
        5:30.49  ZONE
        5:44.99  SRM
        5:59.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen          14 HAA-MR               6:20.25    5:31.32 SRM
                1:13.77   2:41.72 (1:27.95)   4:18.10 (1:36.38)   5:31.32 (1:13.22)
  2 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                5:32.56    5:34.98 SRM
                1:21.59   2:48.69 (1:27.10)   4:20.09 (1:31.40)   5:34.98 (1:14.89)
  3 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                5:45.98    5:46.94 JOS
                1:19.38   2:51.54 (1:32.16)   4:33.52 (1:41.98)   5:46.94 (1:13.42)
  4 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:47.03 JOS
                1:17.87   2:48.88 (1:31.01)   4:34.13 (1:45.25)   5:47.03 (1:12.90)
  5 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:47.17 JOS
                1:22.51   2:53.69 (1:31.18)   4:33.50 (1:39.81)   5:47.17 (1:13.67)
  6 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:48.66 JOS
                1:18.43   2:46.91 (1:28.48)   4:31.01 (1:44.10)   5:48.66 (1:17.65)
  7 Ackerman, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              5:52.66    5:50.33 JOS
                1:19.94   2:50.69 (1:30.75)   4:33.78 (1:43.09)   5:50.33 (1:16.55)
  8 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                5:41.19    5:53.23 JOS
                1:18.64   2:48.47 (1:29.83)   4:36.18 (1:47.71)   5:53.23 (1:17.05)
  9 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR               5:56.77    5:54.89 JOS
                1:19.81   2:49.86 (1:30.05)   4:37.11 (1:47.25)   5:54.89 (1:17.78)
 10 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               5:53.00    5:59.07 JOS
                1:28.01   3:05.85 (1:37.84)   4:38.13 (1:32.28)   5:59.07 (1:20.94)
 11 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR               5:44.54    6:02.39
                1:24.50   2:59.70 (1:35.20)   4:40.46 (1:40.76)   6:02.39 (1:21.93)
 12 Blom, Danielle            13 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:06.53
                1:27.06   2:57.47 (1:30.41)   4:48.30 (1:50.83)   6:06.53 (1:18.23)
 13 Rosenbrock, Katie         14 HAA-MR               7:30.25    6:06.87
                1:26.44   2:57.17 (1:30.73)   4:49.01 (1:51.84)   6:06.87 (1:17.86)
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:09.30
                1:31.59   3:07.84 (1:36.25)   4:51.71 (1:43.87)   6:09.30 (1:17.59)
 15 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR               6:02.00    6:14.37
                1:28.05   3:06.22 (1:38.17)   4:54.00 (1:47.78)   6:14.37 (1:20.37)
 16 LI, Qing                  14 TVSC-MR              6:05.52    6:18.70
                1:31.12   3:05.83 (1:34.71)   4:53.76 (1:47.93)   6:18.70 (1:24.94)
 17 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      14 TVSC-MR              6:20.12    6:22.51
                1:33.65   3:10.18 (1:36.53)   4:56.21 (1:46.03)   6:22.51 (1:26.30)
 18 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               6:20.00    6:26.62
                1:19.05   2:56.23 (1:37.18)   4:59.21 (2:02.98)   6:26.62 (1:27.41)
 19 Rivera, Celine D          13 TVSC-MR              6:45.00    6:27.77
                1:32.54   3:10.12 (1:37.58)   5:05.62 (1:55.50)   6:27.77 (1:22.15)
 20 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               6:15.00    6:28.29
                1:29.53   3:08.02 (1:38.49)   5:05.54 (1:57.52)   6:28.29 (1:22.75)
 21 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                7:04.84    6:32.84
                1:32.41   3:08.07 (1:35.66)   5:03.87 (1:55.80)   6:32.84 (1:28.97)
 22 Wachter, Dana L           14 TVSC-MR              7:00.00    6:38.38
                1:36.80   3:16.03 (1:39.23)   5:14.39 (1:58.36)   6:38.38 (1:23.99)
 23 Grieco, Tara              14 HAA-MR               8:10.25    6:49.24
                1:33.89   3:20.82 (1:46.93)   5:19.47 (1:58.65)   6:49.24 (1:29.77)
 24 Cohen, Jacqui             13 HAA-MR               8:00.25    6:55.99
                1:41.27   3:27.23 (1:45.96)   5:24.80 (1:57.57)   6:55.99 (1:31.19)
 -- Davis, Lauren             13 HAA-MR               8:00.25         DQ
                1:40.08   3:19.09 (1:39.01)   5:13.18 (1:54.09)        DQ (1:26.91)

Event 18  Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:57.69  SECT
        5:07.09  ZONE
        5:21.99  SRM
        5:48.99  JOS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            14 FLY-MR               5:24.65    5:15.39 SRM
                1:11.73   2:34.23 (1:22.50)   4:02.34 (1:28.11)   5:15.39 (1:13.05)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      13 TVSC-MR              5:12.92    5:20.54 SRM
                1:11.73   2:32.41 (1:20.68)   4:10.44 (1:38.03)   5:20.54 (1:10.10)
  3 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR               5:56.46    5:34.00 JOS
                1:13.82   2:40.46 (1:26.64)   4:20.35 (1:39.89)   5:34.00 (1:13.65)
  4 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                6:10.60    5:35.61 JOS
                1:13.93   2:39.36 (1:25.43)   4:23.26 (1:43.90)   5:35.61 (1:12.35)
  5 Pfeifer, Gregory J        15 FLY-MR               5:25.18    5:36.78 JOS
                1:16.20   2:42.03 (1:25.83)   4:21.20 (1:39.17)   5:36.78 (1:15.58)
  6 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:40.39 JOS
                1:17.78   2:45.23 (1:27.45)   4:24.15 (1:38.92)   5:40.39 (1:16.24)
  7 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR               6:15.59    5:42.59 JOS
                1:14.20   2:41.88 (1:27.68)   4:26.67 (1:44.79)   5:42.59 (1:15.92)
  8 Gao, Simon                14 TVSC-MR              5:28.74    5:48.08 JOS
                1:16.04   2:48.87 (1:32.83)   4:35.44 (1:46.57)   5:48.08 (1:12.64)
  9 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                6:10.31    5:50.17
                1:24.33   2:48.30 (1:23.97)   4:40.05 (1:51.75)   5:50.17 (1:10.12)
 10 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR               5:55.00    5:50.39
                1:16.05   2:50.82 (1:34.77)   4:39.91 (1:49.09)   5:50.39 (1:10.48)
 11 Smit, Kevin P             13 TVSC-MR              5:58.78    5:50.73
                1:29.93   2:56.44 (1:26.51)   4:36.23 (1:39.79)   5:50.73 (1:14.50)
 12 Luchsinger, Ryan J        14 TVSC-MR              6:08.00    5:57.70
                1:21.08   2:51.63 (1:30.55)   4:34.80 (1:43.17)   5:57.70 (1:22.90)
 13 TerBush, Ryan N           14 HAA-MR               7:40.20    6:03.19
 14 King, Terence             16 IA-MR                6:49.03    6:04.61
                1:20.39   2:52.56 (1:32.17)   4:36.22 (1:43.66)   6:04.61 (1:28.39)
 15 Outcault, Ryan            15 HAA-MR               7:20.25    6:05.17
                1:22.97   2:54.28 (1:31.31)   4:46.81 (1:52.53)   6:05.17 (1:18.36)
 16 Eldor, Gal                14 TVSC-MR              6:30.00    6:17.53
                1:26.75   3:03.98 (1:37.23)   4:55.03 (1:51.05)   6:17.53 (1:22.50)
 17 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR               6:09.35    6:20.20
                2:06.34                             5:00.68 ( )   6:20.20 (1:19.52)
 18 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR               6:10.00    6:29.40
                1:30.99   3:10.09 (1:39.10)   4:58.14 (1:48.05)   6:29.40 (1:31.26)
 19 Irwin, Bobby J            14 IA-MR                7:23.23    6:42.80
                1:37.94   3:24.43 (1:46.49)   5:20.32 (1:55.89)   6:42.80 (1:22.48)
 -- Outcault, Andrew          15 HAA-MR               7:00.25         DQ
                1:17.93   2:48.88 (1:30.95)   4:30.41 (1:41.53)        DQ (1:16.74)

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    5:52.34
                1:22.47   2:55.64 (1:33.17)   4:27.55 (1:31.91)   5:52.34 (1:24.79)
  2 Cho, Rachel S              9 Unattached-MR        7:00.00    5:52.46
                1:26.24   2:57.87 (1:31.63)   4:27.66 (1:29.79)   5:52.46 (1:24.80)
  3 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:53.81
                1:20.70   2:52.52 (1:31.82)   4:26.03 (1:33.51)   5:53.81 (1:27.78)
  4 Kelly, Hannah E            9 Unattached-MR        7:00.00    6:48.60
                1:36.65   3:23.36 (1:46.71)   5:10.60 (1:47.24)   6:48.60 (1:38.00)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             12 IA-MR                4:56.75    4:54.94
                1:08.95   2:24.11 (1:15.16)   3:40.86 (1:16.75)   4:54.94 (1:14.08)
  2 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              5:11.22    5:02.37
                1:10.19   2:28.08 (1:17.89)   3:46.47 (1:18.39)   5:02.37 (1:15.90)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         12 HAA-MR               5:20.25    5:10.05
                1:15.02   2:34.53 (1:19.51)   3:54.27 (1:19.74)   5:10.05 (1:15.78)
  4 Carballeira, Kimberly A   12 TVSC-MR              5:10.44    5:11.15
                1:15.29   2:35.46 (1:20.17)   3:56.01 (1:20.55)   5:11.15 (1:15.14)
  5 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:31.61
                1:17.12   2:41.07 (1:23.95)   4:06.83 (1:25.76)   5:31.61 (1:24.78)
  6 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    11 TVSC-MR              5:54.37    5:33.97
                1:18.97   2:34.74 (1:15.77)   4:11.99 (1:37.25)   5:33.97 (1:21.98)
  7 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:35.91
                1:17.30   2:44.97 (1:27.67)   3:56.88 (1:11.91)   5:35.91 (1:39.03)
  8 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR               5:34.83    5:37.35
                1:18.66   2:46.56 (1:27.90)   4:14.87 (1:28.31)   5:37.35 (1:22.48)
  9 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:37.78
                1:20.20   2:49.27 (1:29.07)   4:18.18 (1:28.91)   5:37.78 (1:19.60)
 10 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:45.58
                1:17.10   2:44.17 (1:27.07)   4:15.68 (1:31.51)   5:45.58 (1:29.90)
 11 Corea, Alexa C            12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:49.46
                1:19.43   2:49.64 (1:30.21)   4:20.45 (1:30.81)   5:49.46 (1:29.01)
 12 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR               6:55.25    5:50.06
                1:24.09   2:55.73 (1:31.64)   4:25.97 (1:30.24)   5:50.06 (1:24.09)
 13 Purdy, Kristen L          12 TVSC-MR              6:10.76    5:53.79
                1:24.13   2:55.18 (1:31.05)   4:27.16 (1:31.98)   5:53.79 (1:26.63)
 14 D'Angelo, Torrey E        12 TVSC-MR              6:31.06    5:59.20
                1:23.26   2:55.33 (1:32.07)   4:28.56 (1:33.23)   5:59.20 (1:30.64)
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          11 TVSC-MR              6:28.06    6:00.00
                1:26.00   3:00.95 (1:34.95)   4:33.38 (1:32.43)   6:00.00 (1:26.62)
 16 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR               6:07.17    6:09.92
                1:21.44   2:54.80 (1:33.36)   5:48.39 (2:53.59)     6:09.92 (21.53)
 17 Cannatella, Annie M       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.30    6:35.94
                1:31.10   3:18.81 (1:47.71)   4:59.57 (1:40.76)   6:35.94 (1:36.37)
 18 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                6:36.00    6:37.13
                1:25.32   3:11.79 (1:46.47)   4:58.98 (1:47.19)   6:37.13 (1:38.15)
 19 McDermott, Kara M         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.00    6:52.49
                1:31.20   3:20.54 (1:49.34)   5:09.14 (1:48.60)   6:52.49 (1:43.35)
 20 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.00    7:45.60
                1:47.02   3:40.68 (1:53.66)   5:06.02 (1:25.34)   7:45.60 (2:39.58)
 21 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    7:53.24
                1:47.55   3:48.32 (2:00.77)   7:53.24 (4:04.92)

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:53.53
                1:23.29   2:54.18 (1:30.89)   4:24.83 (1:30.65)   5:53.53 (1:28.70)
  2 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:21.54
                1:32.14   3:10.44 (1:38.30)   4:47.29 (1:36.85)   6:21.54 (1:34.25)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                5:01.81    4:57.23
                1:11.50   2:28.79 (1:17.29)   3:43.67 (1:14.88)   4:57.23 (1:13.56)
  2 Kim, Kenny L              12 FLY-MR               5:31.19    5:01.00
                1:09.54   2:26.78 (1:17.24)   3:40.38 (1:13.60)   5:01.00 (1:20.62)
  3 Hallinan, James J         12 IA-MR                5:12.48    5:01.18
                1:11.97   2:36.79 (1:24.82)   3:41.64 (1:04.85)   5:01.18 (1:19.54)
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          12 LIAC-MR              5:11.08    5:12.55
                1:13.59   2:32.92 (1:19.33)   3:53.13 (1:20.21)   5:12.55 (1:19.42)
  5 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               5:22.07    5:21.18
                1:15.14   2:36.79 (1:21.65)   3:49.77 (1:12.98)   5:21.18 (1:31.41)
  6 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               5:31.37    5:34.08
                1:17.55   2:44.59 (1:27.04)     3:41.79 (57.20)   5:34.08 (1:52.29)
  7 Dowling, Jake A           12 TVSC-MR              5:33.37    5:41.54
                1:21.01   2:50.68 (1:29.67)   4:19.42 (1:28.74)   5:41.54 (1:22.12)
  8 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               5:45.35    5:46.24
                1:22.17   2:50.72 (1:28.55)   4:18.93 (1:28.21)   5:46.24 (1:27.31)
  9 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:51.15
                1:23.72   2:54.74 (1:31.02)   4:25.34 (1:30.60)   5:51.15 (1:25.81)
 10 Oakes, Brian C            12 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:52.08
                1:24.59   2:55.82 (1:31.23)   4:26.39 (1:30.57)   5:52.08 (1:25.69)
 11 Spierer, Josh A           11 IA-MR                6:54.04    5:58.89
                1:28.66   3:01.95 (1:33.29)   4:34.31 (1:32.36)   5:58.89 (1:24.58)
 12 Ellis, Steven C           12 HAA-MR               7:30.25    5:58.98
                1:26.51   2:59.98 (1:33.47)   4:32.42 (1:32.44)   5:58.98 (1:26.56)
 13 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:07.58
                1:29.91   3:03.86 (1:33.95)   4:33.15 (1:29.29)   6:07.58 (1:34.43)
 14 Spinella, Nick R          11 LIAC-MR              6:11.78    6:08.30
                1:24.80   3:00.45 (1:35.65)   4:32.55 (1:32.10)   6:08.30 (1:35.75)
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik         11 LIAC-MR              6:23.00    6:28.72
                1:30.75   3:10.72 (1:39.97)   5:02.22 (1:51.50)   6:28.72 (1:26.50)
 16 Palmer, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.00    7:39.71
                1:44.14   3:43.21 (1:59.07)   7:39.71 (3:56.50)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.