Fran Schnarr Memorial Sprint Meet
1/24/2004 to 1/25/2004

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            28.78      28.25
  2 Michalak, Agata           10 FLY-MR                 29.68      28.87
  3 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR                 29.36      29.23
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            30.28      29.55
  5 McGuire, Christine C      10 Badger-MR              30.48      30.07
  6 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              31.82      31.57
  7 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR                 32.59      31.69
  8 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  33.99      31.70
  9 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR                 32.35      31.87
 10 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 35.23      32.61
 11 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR                 32.93      32.74
 12 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR              32.72      32.94
 13 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR                 34.76      33.12
 14 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                  35.11      33.29
 15 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            34.00      33.42
 16 Laskowski, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR            37.77      33.59
 17 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR                 33.33      34.05
 18 Kuang, Katherine          10 Tty-MR                 35.03      34.08
 19 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 35.20      34.22
 20 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR                 35.42      34.45
 21 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR                 35.92      34.65
 22 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  35.62      34.72
 22 Kagan, Vladislava          9 FLY-MR                 34.61      34.72
 24 Goco, Chryzl V            10 CIY-MR                 35.20      34.95
 25 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  34.27      34.99
 26 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     10 FLY-MR                 34.83      35.20
 27 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR                 36.64      35.48
 28 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR                 34.85      35.67
 29 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR                 35.26      35.69
 30 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR                 36.86      35.75
 31 Mulligan, Kelly M          9 CIY-MR                 35.51      36.34
 32 Brenner, Emma B           10 CIY-MR                 36.00      36.38
 33 Daboudet, Oriane           9 NYCC-MR                36.79      36.41
 34 Summers, Morgan S          9 CIY-MR                 36.42      36.49
 35 Kennedy, Calla             9 NYCC-MR                36.27      36.72
 36 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR            38.49      37.09
 37 Leggard, Danielle A       10 Bonackers-MR           39.32      37.31
 38 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR           40.13      37.39
 39 Sung, Amy                  9 CIY-MR                 38.64      37.78
 40 Derby, Katie M            10 CIY-MR                 39.91      38.00
 41 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR           39.97      38.21
 42 Janis, Meredith           10 Bonackers-MR           40.90      38.25
 43 Shallcross, Annalea B     10 FLY-MR                 37.80      38.37
 44 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR            44.09      38.48
 45 Geller, Amanda C           9 CIY-MR                 38.60      38.71
 46 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            42.79      38.85
 47 Pereira, Ellyshia C       10 CIY-MR                 37.42      39.09
 48 McKallen, Theresa          8 NY Sharks-MR           39.89      39.69
 49 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR            41.43      39.86
 50 Rubiano, Alexandra K       7 Twisters-MR            41.23      39.91
 51 Kuang, Shirley             8 Tty-MR                 42.83      39.92
 52 Thorsen, Kelsi S          10 Bonackers-MR           43.90      40.13
 53 Minetree, Maddie L         9 Bonackers-MR           43.83      40.19
 54 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR            44.05      40.48
 55 Wais, Jennifer H           9 NYCC-MR                40.00      41.07
 56 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR            49.68      41.09
 57 Cash, Maggie               8 CIY-MR                 45.10      41.13
 58 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR            48.17      41.24
 59 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR            43.34      41.59
 60 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR            43.45      42.09
 61 Ryan, Haley E              9 Bonackers-MR           54.96      42.18
 62 Ngom, Ndioba               8 NYCC-MR                42.71      42.60
 63 Zilberman, Stephanie A     9 SHY-MR                 41.92      43.46
 64 Chen, Julia                7 Tty-MR                 45.00      43.75
 65 Murphy, Treasa             8 NY Sharks-MR           43.22      44.13
 66 Waite, Carylyn             8 NYCC-MR                48.00      44.31
 67 Sevier, Elijah             8 NYCC-MR                50.00      46.76
 68 Seekamp, Amanda            7 Bonackers-MR           54.73      46.99
 69 Harrison, Annie B          8 CIY-MR                 49.43      47.61
 70 Zaman, Farzana             8 Twisters-MR            48.30      47.90
 71 Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR           48.38      48.22
 72 Brierly, Katie K           6 Bonackers-MR           48.83      50.73
 73 Gudiel, Ana               10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      50.94
 74 Kamel, Mira S              7 Twisters-MR               NT      53.79
 75 Berroa, Gabriella         10 RedTails-MR          1:21.68      54.72
 76 Ryan, Shannon L            7 Bonackers-MR           57.93      54.97
 77 Kamel, Rita S              9 Twisters-MR            55.55      58.38

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           28.79      28.22
  2 Lyons, Chris              10 Badger-MR              29.30      28.62
  3 Garcia, Stefan            10 FLY-MR                 30.36      29.52
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR              30.57      29.53
  5 Kunze, Ian M              10 NYCC-MR                30.30      31.08
  6 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR            31.76      31.27
  7 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR            32.46      31.48
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR            33.57      31.61
  9 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR            32.92      32.35
 10 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-MR                 33.47      32.43
 11 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 32.17      32.73
 12 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 32.42      32.76
 13 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR              31.29      32.81
 14 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR                 32.82      33.05
 15 Johnson, Grant             8 Badger-MR              32.34      33.07
 16 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR                 32.16      33.20
 17 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            33.03      33.40
 18 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR            32.88      33.47
 19 Collins, Matthew J        10 FLY-MR                 33.44      34.00
 20 Lin, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                 36.05      34.32
 21 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.62      34.60
 22 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR                 33.90      34.66
 23 Lyba, Alex                 9 SHY-MR                 36.34      34.97
 24 Kunze, Colin J             8 NYCC-MR                38.29      35.22
 25 Vaynblat, Allan L          9 SHY-MR                 36.27      35.23
 26 Park, Jay S               10 CIY-MR                 39.32      35.45
 27 De Las Cuevas, Marvin      9 FLY-MR                 35.20      35.60
 28 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           35.68      35.67
 29 Semenov, Igor             10 SHY-MR                 38.69      36.65
 30 Chik, Colin                9 SHY-MR                 38.70      36.79
 31 Ferro, Michael R           8 HS-MR                  36.64      36.94
 32 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 37.11      37.19
 33 He, Timothy               10 CIY-MR                 43.90      37.51
 34 Weekes, Daniel             8 RedTails-MR            39.19      37.66
 35 PU, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR            41.74      38.30
 36 Vander, David              9 SHY-MR                 38.60      38.55
 37 Jaggard, Peter            10 CIY-MR                 41.98      38.98
 38 Turek-Herman, Josh         9 CIY-MR                 38.13      39.37
 39 Murray, Xavier G           8 CIY-MR                 42.28      39.43
 40 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR            40.70      39.59
 41 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR                 42.51      39.70
 42 Niu, Jeffrey H             9 FLY-MR                 39.65      39.72
 43 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR               NT      40.09
 44 Herman-Dunphy, Dylan       9 KRKN-MR                45.50      40.42
 45 Gorokhovsky, Phillip      10 SHY-MR                 39.60      40.64
 46 Salgado, Daniel E          8 Twisters-MR            39.63      41.75
 47 Olivier, Tomas            10 RedTails-MR            42.31      42.22
 48 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR                 39.10      42.56
 49 Shmidt, David              9 SHY-MR                 45.47      42.98
 50 Chen, Dennis               8 CIY-MR                 49.27      43.46
 51 Brierly, Tom K             7 Bonackers-MR           57.43      44.74
 52 Kim, Sean Y                8 CIY-MR                 44.58      44.93
 53 Kunze, Aidan J             6 NYCC-MR                49.41      45.35
 54 Nath, Akash P              9 CIY-MR                 43.74      45.77
 55 Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR                 38.84      46.05
 56 Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR           56.32      46.68

Event 3  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.17      26.12
  2 Varga, Michelle T         16 FLY-MR                 25.84      26.18
  3 Groenewoud, Carmen        15 Badger-MR              26.54      26.23
  4 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.71
  5 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR                 26.58      26.96
  6 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR                 26.53      27.22
  7 Jonas, Lauren             15 Badger-MR              27.03      27.37
  8 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR            27.13      27.46
  9 Travers, Bridget          15 FLY-MR                 27.42      27.48
 10 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR                 27.55      27.55
 11 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR           28.05      27.65
 12 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  29.64      27.87
 13 Hughes, Katie C           12 Badger-MR              28.42      27.95
 14 Dougherty, Tracey M       15 FLY-MR                 27.39      28.04
 15 Yee, Elena C              15 CIY-MR                 27.42      28.64
 16 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            28.86      28.66
 17 Nolan, Courtney L         13 HS-MR                  33.48      28.72
 18 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR              29.01      28.83
 19 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     15 FLY-MR                 29.20      28.86
 20 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR           28.79      28.94
 21 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR           26.90      28.98
 22 Herald, Rachel            15 Badger-MR              28.19      29.05
 23 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR                 28.29      29.08
 24 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR            29.68      29.09
 25 Iocolano, Michelle        15 FLY-MR                 29.03      29.18
 26 Lau, Jessica              15 Twisters-MR            29.23      29.49
 27 Rocker, Jenna             12 Bonackers-MR           34.96      30.56
 28 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      16 FLY-MR                 29.62      30.66
 29 Corrigan, Gemma A         15 FLY-MR                 30.24      30.70
 30 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR            29.86      30.88
 31 Kenny, Kyle               15 NY Sharks-MR           30.19      31.40
 32 Parry, Leesie E           15 Bonackers-MR           33.93      32.32
 33 Louie, Monica L           16 CIY-MR                 32.13      32.38
 34 Marshall, Danielle K      13 Bonackers-MR           35.60      32.94

Event 4  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR            21.83      22.12
  2 Tishchenko, Anton E       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.70      22.15
  3 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            22.53      22.39
  4 Chan, Lawrence S          15 CIY-MR                 22.54      22.48
  5 Pulgar, Ronny J           17 Twisters-MR            23.02      22.89
  6 Koralewski, Brian         16 CIY-MR                 23.60      23.19
  7 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR                 23.27      23.21
  8 Zhang, Tony               17 FLY-MR                 23.08      23.40
  9 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR            23.84      23.44
 10 Yen, Jason                17 FLY-MR                 23.43      23.46
 11 Kokoszka, Michael         16 CIY-MR                 23.57      23.70
 12 Pouchiline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR                 22.97      23.73
 13 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR                 23.67      23.94
 14 Whiston, William          15 Badger-MR              23.80      24.13
 15 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 24.55      24.26
 16 Kim, Charles Y            17 FLY-MR                 25.33      24.33
 17 Marcus, Josh              17 FLY-MR                 24.70      24.43
 18 Park, Michael             15 FLY-MR                 23.70      24.44
 19 Shiwnath, Michael         15 FLY-MR                 24.24      24.50
 19 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR              24.29      24.50
 21 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR                 24.61      24.64
 22 Jimenez, Carlos           18 FLY-MR                 24.19      24.85
 22 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR            25.00      24.85
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      24.97
 25 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.13      25.01
 26 Lew, Michael              15 Badger-MR              24.89      25.15
 27 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR                 25.99      25.18
 28 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR              25.28      25.33
 29 Jimenez, Francisco        16 FLY-MR                 25.64      25.57
 30 Okochi, Shunpei           17 FLY-MR                 25.89      25.82
 31 Kalinowski, Tomasz        17 FLY-MR                 25.42      26.12
 32 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR                 26.37      26.59
 33 Brierley, Erik S          15 Bonackers-MR           29.34      26.71
 34 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR            26.64      26.89
 35 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR            26.94      26.97
 36 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR            26.77      27.05
 37 Lock, Jeffrey             15 FLY-MR                 27.35      27.36
 38 Wei, David                17 KRKN-MR                28.80      27.56
 39 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR                 28.10      27.62
 40 Yen, Michael              15 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.29
 41 Marshall, Jack M          13 Bonackers-MR           35.47      30.38
 42 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR           36.62      35.06
 43 Cosgrove, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.86

Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           10 FLY-MR                 32.08      32.01
  2 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            33.18      32.93
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            34.27      33.08
  4 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR              35.60      35.35
  5 McGuire, Christine C      10 Badger-MR              35.65      35.48
  6 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              36.85      36.73
  7 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR                 37.80      37.00
  8 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            36.50      37.49
  9 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR                 37.69      37.77
 10 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     10 FLY-MR                 39.03      37.94
 11 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR                 38.40      37.96
 12 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR                 38.61      37.97
 13 Goco, Chryzl V            10 CIY-MR                 41.03      38.26
 14 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR                 38.84      38.30
 15 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR                 39.74      39.23
 16 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                  42.94      39.24
 17 Kagan, Vladislava          9 FLY-MR                 40.86      39.42
 18 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  40.63      39.54
 19 Laskowski, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR            44.29      39.83
 20 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR                 40.11      39.96
 21 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 44.82      40.11
 22 Pereira, Ellyshia C       10 CIY-MR                 44.71      40.19
 23 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 48.00      40.28
 24 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR                 40.60      40.45
 25 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR                 39.56      40.64
 26 Mulligan, Kelly M          9 CIY-MR                 40.00      41.32
 27 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR                 41.77      41.76
 28 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR                 42.95      41.90
 29 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  44.30      42.66
 30 Summers, Morgan S          9 CIY-MR                 42.88      43.07
 31 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  41.34      43.26
 32 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR           49.66      43.69
 33 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR            44.14      43.80
 34 Chu, Wendy                 9 Twisters-MR               NT      44.24
 35 Shallcross, Annalea B     10 FLY-MR                 46.50      44.72
 36 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR            59.53      45.17
 37 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR           49.43      45.18
 38 Kuang, Shirley             8 Tty-MR                 48.66      46.17
 39 McKallen, Theresa          8 NY Sharks-MR           50.55      46.39
 40 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR            49.84      46.74
 41 Wais, Jennifer H           9 NYCC-MR                48.33      46.90
 42 Cash, Maggie               8 CIY-MR                 48.38      47.16
 43 Kennedy, Calla             9 NYCC-MR                43.32      47.24
 44 Rubiano, Alexandra K       7 Twisters-MR            49.27      47.37
 45 Zilberman, Stephanie A     9 SHY-MR                 48.50      48.52
 46 Janis, Meredith           10 Bonackers-MR           50.20      48.73
 47 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR            50.85      49.32
 48 Thorsen, Kelsi S          10 Bonackers-MR         1:02.21      49.51
 49 Geller, Amanda C           9 CIY-MR                 48.70      49.59
 50 Brenner, Emma B           10 CIY-MR                 50.30      49.63
 51 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR            52.62      49.82
 52 Sung, Amy                  9 CIY-MR                 44.85      50.27
 53 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR            53.63      50.40
 54 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR            52.11      50.74
 55 Minetree, Maddie L         9 Bonackers-MR           52.88      50.96
 56 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR          1:03.42      51.24
 57 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            50.98      51.50
 58 Ngom, Ndioba               8 NYCC-MR                50.40      52.73
 58 Daboudet, Oriane           9 NYCC-MR                52.03      52.73
 60 Zaman, Farzana             8 Twisters-MR            57.62      53.14
 61 Waite, Carylyn             8 NYCC-MR                47.88      54.11
 62 Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR           59.89      54.53
 63 Chen, Julia                7 Tty-MR                 50.00      54.61
 64 Ryan, Haley E              9 Bonackers-MR         1:02.08      55.16
 65 Sevier, Elijah             8 NYCC-MR                56.21      55.21
 66 Murphy, Treasa             8 NY Sharks-MR           59.64      56.64
 67 Gudiel, Ana               10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      57.03
 68 Seekamp, Amanda            7 Bonackers-MR         1:03.92      57.72
 69 Harrison, Annie B          8 CIY-MR               1:01.30    1:01.22
 70 Kamel, Mira S              7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.64
 71 Ryan, Shannon L            7 Bonackers-MR         1:55.63    1:01.72
 72 Berroa, Gabriella         10 RedTails-MR          1:07.20    1:01.97
 73 Kamel, Rita S              9 Twisters-MR          1:07.68    1:03.11
 74 Brierly, Katie K           6 Bonackers-MR           54.56    1:03.56
 -- Leggard, Danielle A       10 Bonackers-MR           50.03         DQ
 -- Derby, Katie M            10 CIY-MR                 48.17         DQ
 -- Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR                 35.19         DQ

Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              10 Badger-MR              32.38      32.58
  2 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.68
  3 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.34      34.23
  4 Garcia, Stefan            10 FLY-MR                 34.18      34.42
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR              34.80      34.47
  6 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 37.65      35.46
  7 Kunze, Ian M              10 NYCC-MR                36.54      35.59
  8 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR            38.12      36.33
  9 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR              36.02      36.72
 10 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR                 37.24      37.19
 11 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR                 38.50      38.07
 12 Petrosian, David          10 Tty-MR                 39.10      38.19
 13 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR            41.05      38.51
 14 Johnson, Grant             8 Badger-MR              38.91      38.62
 15 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR               NT      38.74
 16 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            39.17      38.91
 17 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR            37.81      38.96
 18 De Las Cuevas, Marvin      9 FLY-MR                 40.12      39.12
 19 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-MR                 39.03      39.50
 20 Collins, Matthew J        10 FLY-MR                 40.30      39.72
 21 Vaynblat, Allan L          9 SHY-MR                 42.86      41.21
 22 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR                 38.84      41.37
 23 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 41.22      41.44
 24 Lin, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                 47.30      42.54
 25 Gorokhovsky, Philip       10 SHY-MR                    NT      43.28
 26 Lyba, Alex                 9 SHY-MR                 44.02      43.73
 27 He, Timothy               10 CIY-MR                 45.62      44.36
 28 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           42.59      44.56
 29 Chik, Colin                9 SHY-MR                 45.70      45.01
 30 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR               NT      45.04
 31 Weekes, Daniel             8 RedTails-MR            45.29      45.17
 32 Semenov, Igor             10 SHY-MR                 45.75      45.18
 33 Park, Jay S               10 CIY-MR                 46.09      45.53
 34 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.05      45.59
 35 Kunze, Colin J             8 NYCC-MR                44.71      46.15
 36 Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR                 43.49      46.48
 37 Turek-Herman, Josh         9 CIY-MR                 44.81      47.22
 38 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 46.41      47.27
 39 Shmidt, David              9 SHY-MR                 49.75      47.41
 40 Salgado, Daniel E          8 Twisters-MR            47.66      47.69
 41 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR                 50.21      47.78
 42 Niu, Jeffrey H             9 FLY-MR                 45.52      47.80
 43 PU, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR            50.45      48.83
 44 Chen, Dennis               8 CIY-MR                 51.37      49.27
 45 Nath, Akash P              9 CIY-MR                 52.45      49.52
 46 Vander, David              9 SHY-MR                 45.70      49.93
 47 Jaggard, Peter            10 CIY-MR                 53.02      50.58
 48 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.66
 49 Kim, Sean Y                8 CIY-MR                 55.07      51.86
 50 Murray, Xavier G           8 CIY-MR                 54.70      51.92
 51 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR                 47.66      52.57
 52 Olivier, Tomas            10 RedTails-MR            52.26      55.92
 53 Herman-Dunphy, Dylan       9 KRKN-MR                53.20      58.39
 54 Kunze, Aidan J             6 NYCC-MR                55.46      59.51
 55 Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR         1:02.49    1:03.16
 -- Brierly, Tom K             7 Bonackers-MR         1:03.86         DQ
 -- Ferro, Michael R           8 HS-MR                  46.80         DQ

Event 7  Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.78      28.83
  2 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR                 29.73      30.39
  3 Groenewoud, Carmen        15 Badger-MR              32.80      30.50
  4 Hughes, Katie C           12 Badger-MR              31.81      31.26
  5 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR            32.61      31.62
  6 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR                 32.07      31.78
  7 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR                 30.67      32.04
  8 Varga, Michelle T         16 FLY-MR                 31.66      32.76
  9 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR              34.71      33.10
 10 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR            33.06      33.41
 11 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR           33.26      33.42
 12 Jonas, Lauren             15 Badger-MR              33.03      33.85
 13 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR            33.57      34.11
 14 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            35.63      34.20
 15 Travers, Bridget          15 FLY-MR                 35.44      34.34
 16 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR           33.46      34.50
 17 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR           30.11      34.51
 18 Herald, Rachel            15 Badger-MR              33.45      34.68
 19 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     15 FLY-MR                 36.11      34.74
 20 Nolan, Courtney L         13 HS-MR                  36.82      34.91
 21 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  36.67      35.00
 22 Yee, Elena C              15 CIY-MR                 35.87      35.26
 23 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR            35.29      35.54
 24 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      16 FLY-MR                 33.41      35.97
 25 Dougherty, Tracey M       15 FLY-MR                 34.95      36.13
 26 Kenny, Kyle               15 NY Sharks-MR           35.48      36.60
 27 Iocolano, Michelle        15 FLY-MR                 38.32      37.83
 28 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR                 34.86      37.91
 29 Corrigan, Gemma A         15 FLY-MR                 38.88      38.10
 30 Louie, Monica L           16 CIY-MR                 38.33      39.04
 31 Rocker, Jenna             12 Bonackers-MR           41.51      40.88
 32 Parry, Leesie E           15 Bonackers-MR           40.62      42.49
 -- Marshall, Danielle K      13 Bonackers-MR           42.02         DQ

Event 8  Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            26.59      25.22
  2 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR            25.67      25.37
  3 Koralewski, Brian         16 CIY-MR                 27.00      27.12
  4 Chan, Lawrence S          15 CIY-MR                 28.23      27.15
  5 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR                 28.82      27.60
  6 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR            29.43      27.65
  7 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR                 28.63      27.77
  8 Yen, Jason                17 FLY-MR                 27.68      27.86
  9 Park, Michael             15 FLY-MR                 27.52      28.02
 10 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 28.80      28.12
 11 Kim, Charles Y            17 FLY-MR                 28.21      28.39
 12 Kokoszka, Michael         16 CIY-MR                 28.55      28.47
 13 Shiwnath, Michael         15 FLY-MR                 28.66      28.54
 14 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR              29.91      28.78
 15 Whiston, William          15 Badger-MR              27.90      28.88
 15 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR              28.99      28.88
 17 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR                 34.57      28.99
 18 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.92      29.47
 19 Marcus, Josh              17 FLY-MR                 30.00      29.52
 20 Pulgar, Ronny J           17 Twisters-MR            29.03      29.70
 21 Pouchiline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR                 33.20      30.06
 22 Jimenez, Carlos           18 FLY-MR                 30.89      30.18
 23 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      30.56
 24 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR            30.55      30.95
 25 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR            32.37      31.51
 26 Okochi, Shunpei           17 FLY-MR                 32.32      32.00
 27 Lew, Michael              15 Badger-MR              32.15      32.22
 28 Kalinowski, Tomasz        17 FLY-MR                 31.52      32.78
 29 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR                 33.01      33.14
 30 Jimenez, Francisco        16 FLY-MR                 33.69      33.46
 31 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR               NT      34.63
 32 Brierley, Erik S          15 Bonackers-MR           37.62      34.69
 33 Lock, Jeffrey             15 FLY-MR                 37.29      34.80
 34 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR                 40.93      34.93
 35 Yen, Michael              15 FLY-MR                 35.00      35.43
 36 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR            35.71      35.86
 37 Marshall, Jack M          13 Bonackers-MR           42.87      39.31
 38 Cosgrove, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                 40.00      43.79
 39 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR           46.66      44.61
 -- Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR                 34.65         DQ

Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           10 FLY-MR                 30.87      30.26
  2 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR                 36.02      32.11
  3 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.26
  4 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR              37.46      35.37
  5 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  37.81      35.83
  6 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR                 37.26      35.90
  7 McGuire, Christine C      10 Badger-MR              36.67      35.98
  8 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR                 36.79      36.11
  9 Kuang, Katherine          10 Tty-MR                 38.31      36.58
 10 Goco, Chryzl V            10 CIY-MR                 38.81      36.64
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            37.13      36.97
 12 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            39.00      37.40
 13 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR                 36.61      37.43
 14 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              38.41      37.63
 15 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 41.20      38.20
 16 Kagan, Vladislava          9 FLY-MR                 39.48      38.28
 17 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR                 38.62      39.36
 18 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     10 FLY-MR                 39.29      39.84
 19 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                  41.76      40.13
 20 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR                 38.85      40.39
 21 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR                 39.09      40.69
 22 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR                 42.89      41.49
 23 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR                 42.84      41.59
 24 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 49.12      42.21
 25 Summers, Morgan S          9 CIY-MR                 43.90      42.52
 26 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR                 42.78      42.64
 27 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR                 42.22      42.94
 28 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR                 42.66      43.13
 29 Brenner, Emma B           10 CIY-MR                 44.85      43.16
 30 Mulligan, Kelly M          9 CIY-MR                 55.94      44.00
 31 Chu, Wendy                 9 Twisters-MR               NT      44.26
 32 McKallen, Theresa          8 NY Sharks-MR           45.57      44.49
 33 Pereira, Ellyshia C       10 CIY-MR                 46.80      44.95
 34 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  43.08      45.77
 35 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR            53.46      46.06
 36 Daboudet, Oriane           9 NYCC-MR                45.16      46.71
 37 Geller, Amanda C           9 CIY-MR                 48.16      48.01
 38 Sung, Amy                  9 CIY-MR                 51.23      49.59
 39 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  46.28      49.76
 40 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            53.44      49.89
 41 Rubiano, Alexandra K       7 Twisters-MR            57.56      50.03
 42 Derby, Katie M            10 CIY-MR                 53.90      50.29
 43 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR               NT      50.73
 44 Limonius, Kristina A      10 Bonackers-MR           54.95      51.47
 45 Cash, Maggie               8 CIY-MR                 48.00      51.90
 46 Wais, Jennifer H           9 NYCC-MR                50.56      52.67
 47 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      54.23
 48 Minetree, Maddie L         9 Bonackers-MR           56.74      54.48
 49 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR               NT      55.27
 50 Leggard, Danielle A       10 Bonackers-MR           55.98      55.75
 51 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR               NT      58.68
 52 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR          1:03.84      59.13
 53 Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR          1:10.05    1:00.81
 54 Murphy, Treasa             8 NY Sharks-MR           50.33    1:02.68
 55 Zaman, Farzana             8 Twisters-MR            58.69    1:03.62
 56 Kamel, Rita S              9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.76
 -- Kamel, Mira S              7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ
 -- Harrison, Annie B          8 CIY-MR               1:04.24         DQ
 -- Shallcross, Annalea B     10 FLY-MR                 50.29         DQ
 -- Kennedy, Calla             9 NYCC-MR                51.00         DQ
 -- Zilberman, Stephanie A     9 SHY-MR                 55.60         DQ

Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              10 Badger-MR              31.10      30.46
  2 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR            34.75      33.59
  3 Kunze, Ian M              10 NYCC-MR                33.91      34.27
  4 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 34.91      35.00
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR              36.50      35.80
  6 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           35.80      35.81
  6 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR            40.28      35.81
  8 Garcia, Stefan            10 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.92
  9 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR            35.04      36.13
 10 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR              35.10      36.87
 11 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR            39.36      36.93
 12 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR                 36.60      37.45
 13 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR            38.32      37.92
 14 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR                 38.41      38.36
 15 Petrosian, David          10 Tty-MR                 39.07      38.96
 16 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            42.14      39.23
 17 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-MR                 39.52      39.28
 18 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 39.50      41.50
 19 Chik, Colin                9 SHY-MR                 52.30      41.61
 20 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR                 43.62      42.11
 21 De Las Cuevas, Marvin      9 FLY-MR                 42.58      42.28
 22 Johnson, Grant             8 Badger-MR              42.55      43.04
 23 Collins, Matthew J        10 FLY-MR                 44.56      43.24
 24 He, Timothy               10 CIY-MR                 47.95      43.82
 25 Kunze, Colin J             8 NYCC-MR                46.19      44.08
 26 Turek-Herman, Josh         9 CIY-MR                 44.67      44.34
 27 Lyba, Alex                 9 SHY-MR                 45.40      44.40
 28 Niu, Jeffrey H             9 FLY-MR                 50.53      44.97
 29 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR                 48.51      45.16
 30 Lin, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                 51.62      46.19
 31 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 45.55      46.55
 32 Park, Jay S               10 CIY-MR                 43.96      47.33
 33 Salgado, Daniel E          8 Twisters-MR            45.74      48.06
 34 Gorokhovsky, Philip       10 SHY-MR                    NT      48.63
 35 Semenov, Igor             10 SHY-MR                 52.20      48.80
 36 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR               NT      48.85
 37 Vander, David              9 SHY-MR                 50.30      49.32
 38 Weekes, Daniel             8 RedTails-MR          1:00.00      49.68
 39 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR                 47.32      49.80
 40 Vaynblat, Allan L          9 SHY-MR                 44.20      50.55
 41 Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR                 48.21      52.60
 42 Murray, Xavier G           8 CIY-MR               1:01.91      54.20
 43 PU, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR               NT      55.73
 44 Kim, Sean Y                8 CIY-MR               1:12.25      57.38
 45 Shmidt, David              9 SHY-MR                 53.70      58.71
 46 Herman-Dunphy, Dylan       9 KRKN-MR                   NT    1:13.03
 -- Nath, Akash P              9 CIY-MR               1:01.19         DQ
 -- Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ
 -- Jaggard, Peter            10 CIY-MR                 53.07         DQ
 -- Chen, Dennis               8 CIY-MR                 55.96         DQ

Event 11  Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.98      28.29
  2 Groenewoud, Carmen        15 Badger-MR              29.67      28.38
  3 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR           29.66      29.64
  4 Hughes, Katie C           12 Badger-MR              29.84      29.82
  5 Dougherty, Tracey M       15 FLY-MR                 31.60      30.23
  5 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.23
  7 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR                 30.55      30.56
  8 Varga, Michelle T         16 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.58
  9 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR                 30.61      30.92
 10 Jonas, Lauren             15 Badger-MR              31.77      30.96
 11 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            32.65      31.21
 12 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR              33.06      31.31
 13 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR            34.46      31.61
 14 Yee, Elena C              15 CIY-MR                 33.56      31.98
 15 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.00
 16 Herald, Rachel            15 Badger-MR              32.89      32.23
 17 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR            34.13      32.72
 18 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR            33.53      32.95
 19 Travers, Bridget          15 FLY-MR                 32.44      33.19
 20 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR               NT      33.20
 21 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     15 FLY-MR                 34.29      33.64
 22 Corrigan, Gemma A         15 FLY-MR                 37.42      33.65
 23 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  37.24      33.97
 24 Nolan, Courtney L         13 HS-MR                  37.13      34.59
 25 Lau, Jessica              15 Twisters-MR               NT      34.78
 26 Iocolano, Michelle        15 FLY-MR                 38.18      36.37
 27 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      16 FLY-MR                 36.92      37.18
 28 Rocker, Jenna             12 Bonackers-MR           35.21      38.84
 29 Louie, Monica L           16 CIY-MR                 40.03      42.65
 -- Marshall, Danielle K      13 Bonackers-MR           41.97         DQ

Event 12  Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tishchenko, Anton E       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.59      23.78
  2 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR               NT      24.89
  3 Pulgar, Ronny J           17 Twisters-MR            25.70      24.99
  4 Chan, Lawrence S          15 CIY-MR                 26.34      25.23
  5 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR                 25.66      25.24
  6 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR            26.13      25.26
  7 Pouchiline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR                 27.50      25.29
  8 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 27.50      25.38
  9 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR                 27.73      25.41
 10 Koralewski, Brian         16 CIY-MR                 26.00      25.53
 11 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            26.47      25.67
 12 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR                 29.69      25.68
 13 Kokoszka, Michael         16 CIY-MR                 26.51      25.70
 14 Kim, Charles Y            17 FLY-MR                 26.89      25.78
 15 Whiston, William          15 Badger-MR              26.90      26.95
 16 Shiwnath, Michael         15 FLY-MR                 29.17      26.98
 17 Yen, Jason                17 FLY-MR                 28.22      27.03
 18 Lew, Michael              15 Badger-MR              29.11      27.36
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99      27.66
 20 Park, Michael             15 FLY-MR                 28.06      28.05
 21 Jimenez, Carlos           18 FLY-MR                 28.42      28.24
 22 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR              27.99      28.42
 23 Jimenez, Francisco        16 FLY-MR                 29.34      28.99
 24 Okochi, Shunpei           17 FLY-MR                 29.06      29.13
 25 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR                 31.92      29.16
 26 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.67      29.41
 27 Kalinowski, Tomasz        17 FLY-MR                 29.48      29.56
 28 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR            32.56      29.57
 29 Marcus, Josh              17 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.78
 30 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR              30.56      30.02
 31 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR            32.26      30.65
 32 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR            29.67      31.20
 33 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.21
 34 Lock, Jeffrey             15 FLY-MR                 36.29      31.22
 35 Yen, Michael              15 FLY-MR                 35.00      31.73
 36 Wei, David                17 KRKN-MR                37.30      33.45
 37 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR               NT      33.47
 38 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR                 36.16      34.98
 39 Brierley, Erik S          15 Bonackers-MR           32.35      37.16
 40 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR           39.94      49.49
 41 Cosgrove, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                 42.00      52.57

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.26
  2 Michalak, Agata           10 FLY-MR                 37.78      37.36
  3 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR                 39.59      40.27
  4 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR                 38.45      40.89
  5 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                  45.08      42.52
  6 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR                 44.03      42.76
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR            41.94      43.20
  8 Kagan, Vladislava          9 FLY-MR                 44.08      43.68
  9 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR                 45.01      44.23
 10 McGuire, Christine C      10 Badger-MR              50.78      44.27
 11 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR                 45.00      44.29
 12 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR            45.00      44.49
 13 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR                 45.00      44.56
 14 Goco, Chryzl V            10 CIY-MR                 46.19      44.66
 15 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR            46.00      44.98
 16 Pereira, Ellyshia C       10 CIY-MR                 46.83      45.04
 17 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR                 51.20      45.18
 18 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR              45.11      45.25
 19 Kuang, Katherine          10 Tty-MR                 46.22      45.26
 20 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR           49.81      45.58
 21 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR              49.44      45.77
 22 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                  45.60      45.97
 23 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR            49.11      46.11
 24 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR                 47.30      46.47
 25 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                  51.07      46.48
 26 Shallcross, Annalea B     10 FLY-MR                 48.87      46.53
 27 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR                 46.94      46.62
 28 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR                 46.97      47.28
 29 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     10 FLY-MR                 49.02      47.61
 30 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                  47.27      48.21
 31 Kennedy, Calla             9 NYCC-MR                46.38      48.26
 32 Daboudet, Oriane           9 NYCC-MR                48.57      48.52
 33 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR                 48.10      48.62
 34 Thorsen, Kelsi S          10 Bonackers-MR           54.75      48.81
 35 Leggard, Danielle A       10 Bonackers-MR           51.73      48.97
 36 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR                 49.85      49.23
 37 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                 50.12      49.29
 38 Kuang, Shirley             8 Tty-MR                 52.60      50.17
 39 Mulligan, Kelly M          9 CIY-MR                 48.50      50.48
 40 Cash, Maggie               8 CIY-MR                 53.66      51.13
 40 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR            52.91      51.13
 42 Sung, Amy                  9 CIY-MR                 49.90      51.85
 43 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR            57.99      52.44
 44 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR            55.50      53.05
 45 Geller, Amanda C           9 CIY-MR                 53.89      53.36
 46 Kamel, Rita S              9 Twisters-MR            58.53      53.38
 47 Rubiano, Alexandra K       7 Twisters-MR            50.79      53.53
 48 Derby, Katie M            10 CIY-MR                 56.41      53.71
 49 Chu, Wendy                 9 Twisters-MR               NT      53.75
 50 Brenner, Emma B           10 CIY-MR                 52.30      54.14
 51 Harrison, Annie B          8 CIY-MR                 59.29      56.65
 52 Waite, Carylyn             8 NYCC-MR              1:08.55      57.11
 53 Chen, Julia                7 Tty-MR               1:02.00      58.03
 54 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR            55.43      59.52
 55 Summers, Morgan S          9 CIY-MR               1:07.18    1:00.07
 56 Wais, Jennifer H           9 NYCC-MR                59.57    1:00.54
 57 Ngom, Ndioba               8 NYCC-MR                58.62    1:01.19
 58 Sevier, Elijah             8 NYCC-MR              1:05.68    1:01.32
 59 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.24
 60 Ryan, Shannon L            7 Bonackers-MR         1:09.71    1:07.58
 61 Zaman, Farzana             8 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:08.05
 62 Kamel, Mira S              7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.42
 -- Ryan, Haley E              9 Bonackers-MR         1:05.51         DQ
 -- Seekamp, Amanda            7 Bonackers-MR         1:06.38         DQ
 -- Brierly, Katie K           6 Bonackers-MR         1:02.21         DQ
 -- Janis, Meredith           10 Bonackers-MR           57.65         DQ
 -- Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              10 Badger-MR              39.34      37.40
  2 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           37.57      37.66
  3 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR            39.41      39.28
  4 Garcia, Stefan            10 FLY-MR                 39.85      40.07
  5 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR            42.60      41.45
  6 Kunze, Ian M              10 NYCC-MR                41.72      41.70
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR            44.34      41.75
  8 Petrosian, David          10 Tty-MR                 44.67      42.46
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR              42.57      43.35
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR            44.68      43.44
 11 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 42.61      44.38
 12 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR                 45.51      44.53
 13 Vaynblat, Allan L          9 SHY-MR                 46.80      44.54
 14 Johnson, Grant             8 Badger-MR              43.89      45.08
 15 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR            45.94      45.29
 16 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR              49.10      45.84
 17 Vander, David              9 SHY-MR                 46.70      46.31
 18 Jaggard, Peter            10 CIY-MR                 49.99      46.40
 19 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR                 48.67      46.55
 20 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                 48.02      46.91
 21 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR                 47.62      46.98
 22 Niu, Jeffrey H             9 FLY-MR                 46.97      47.13
 23 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR            51.20      47.23
 24 Semenov, Igor             10 SHY-MR                 52.70      47.39
 25 Lyba, Alex                 9 SHY-MR                 48.60      47.57
 26 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-MR                 44.92      47.58
 27 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR                 47.70      47.60
 28 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           49.18      48.74
 29 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR                 52.88      49.85
 30 Turek-Herman, Josh         9 CIY-MR                 51.95      49.90
 31 He, Timothy               10 CIY-MR                 58.83      50.92
 32 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           48.07      51.63
 33 De Las Cuevas, Marvin      9 FLY-MR                 45.84      52.11
 34 Collins, Matthew J        10 FLY-MR                 49.00      52.70
 35 Park, Jay S               10 CIY-MR                 52.44      52.73
 36 Chen, Dennis               8 CIY-MR                 58.59      52.92
 37 Kunze, Colin J             8 NYCC-MR                53.93      52.99
 38 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR               NT      53.24
 39 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR                 50.95      54.93
 40 PU, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR            53.54      54.95
 41 Chik, Colin                9 SHY-MR                 48.40      55.53
 42 Salgado, Daniel E          8 Twisters-MR            52.66      56.91
 43 Lin, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR                 57.98      57.14
 44 Weekes, Daniel             8 RedTails-MR          1:00.55      59.37
 45 Mott, Trevor T             7 Bonackers-MR         1:04.73      59.68
 46 Herman-Dunphy, Dylan       9 KRKN-MR              1:05.00      59.84
 47 Nath, Akash P              9 CIY-MR                 58.10    1:00.21
 48 Murray, Xavier G           8 CIY-MR               1:05.08    1:01.67
 49 Kunze, Aidan J             6 NYCC-MR              1:00.96    1:08.62
 -- Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR          1:01.13         DQ
 -- Brierly, Tom K             7 Bonackers-MR         1:05.12         DQ
 -- Kim, Sean Y                8 CIY-MR               1:04.63         DQ
 -- Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR                 51.40         DQ

Event 15  Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Groenewoud, Carmen        15 Badger-MR              33.67      33.41
  2 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR            35.07      34.42
  3 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR                 34.24      34.84
  4 Travers, Bridget          15 FLY-MR                 37.00      35.89
  5 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.67      36.20
  6 Corrigan, Gemma A         15 FLY-MR                 38.67      36.48
  7 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR                 37.24      36.98
  8 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR           34.11      37.05
  9 Varga, Michelle T         16 FLY-MR                 38.57      37.78
 10 Yee, Elena C              15 CIY-MR                 38.99      37.91
 11 Louie, Monica L           16 CIY-MR                 38.87      38.11
 12 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR            39.43      38.20
 13 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR                 42.00      38.49
 14 Dougherty, Tracey M       15 FLY-MR                 40.29      38.54
 15 Lau, Jessica              15 Twisters-MR               NT      38.64
 16 Hughes, Katie C           12 Badger-MR              42.19      38.93
 17 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR              40.49      39.05
 18 Jonas, Lauren             15 Badger-MR              40.36      39.18
 19 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            40.88      39.78
 20 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      16 FLY-MR                 40.79      40.34
 21 Rookwood, Shakiraye       11 HS-MR                  41.40      40.83
 22 Parry, Leesie E           15 Bonackers-MR           40.01      40.84
 23 Herald, Rachel            15 Badger-MR              40.22      40.91
 24 Iocolano, Michelle        15 FLY-MR                 44.84      41.10
 25 Nolan, Courtney L         13 HS-MR                  41.48      41.22
 26 Rocker, Jenna             12 Bonackers-MR           42.69      41.59
 27 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     15 FLY-MR                 43.09      42.06
 28 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR                 41.71      42.95
 29 Kenny, Kyle               15 NY Sharks-MR           40.69      49.10

Event 16  Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Lawrence S          15 CIY-MR                 29.98      28.13
  2 Okochi, Shunpei           17 FLY-MR                 27.86      28.90
  3 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR               NT      30.08
  4 Kim, Charles Y            17 FLY-MR                 29.69      30.25
  5 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR                 31.92      30.48
  6 Pulgar, Ronny J           17 Twisters-MR            31.04      30.60
  7 Kokoszka, Michael         16 CIY-MR                 31.60      31.11
  8 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR            31.20      31.40
  9 Park, Michael             15 FLY-MR                 33.27      31.49
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.96      31.52
 11 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR                 38.31      31.66
 12 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR                 32.47      31.78
 13 Pouchiline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR                 35.20      32.01
 14 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            33.07      32.10
 15 Lew, Michael              15 Badger-MR              31.64      32.15
 16 Kalinowski, Tomasz        17 FLY-MR                 32.47      32.69
 17 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR                 35.33      33.12
 18 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR                 36.11      33.26
 19 Yen, Jason                17 FLY-MR                 33.20      33.27
 20 Koralewski, Brian         16 CIY-MR                 33.00      33.59
 21 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR            33.46      33.85
 22 Jimenez, Francisco        16 FLY-MR                 35.27      33.93
 23 Shiwnath, Michael         15 FLY-MR                 36.64      34.17
 24 Marcus, Josh              17 FLY-MR                 36.00      34.38
 25 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.21      34.39
 26 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR            35.30      34.69
 27 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR              35.00      35.41
 28 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR            37.27      36.30
 29 Whiston, William          15 Badger-MR              38.00      36.35
 30 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR            36.88      36.98
 31 Brierley, Erik S          15 Bonackers-MR           38.44      37.36
 32 Yen, Michael              15 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.39
 33 Lock, Jeffrey             15 FLY-MR                 41.83      37.43
 34 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR                 36.73      37.54
 35 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR              37.00      37.77
 36 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.93
 37 Jimenez, Carlos           18 FLY-MR                 38.58      38.05
 38 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR           41.24      43.97
 39 Marshall, Jack M          13 Bonackers-MR           41.20      45.40
 40 Cosgrove, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                 45.00      52.84

Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           10 FLY-MR               1:11.36    1:09.61
                  31.18     1:09.61 (38.43)
  2 Zhu, Annie                 9 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:09.85
                  33.20     1:09.85 (36.65)
  3 Hain, Karina A            10 FLY-MR               1:16.73    1:15.43
                  34.21     1:15.43 (41.22)
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        10 Twisters-MR          1:17.36    1:16.65
                  34.99     1:16.65 (41.66)
  5 McGuire, Christine C      10 Badger-MR            1:19.98    1:18.65
                  35.07     1:18.65 (43.58)
  6 O'Neill, Kelly M          10 Badger-MR            1:18.84    1:19.55
                  36.42     1:19.55 (43.13)
  7 Lim, Sally                10 FLY-MR               1:19.20    1:20.56
                  37.96     1:20.56 (42.60)
  8 Guaman, Kelly C           10 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:21.08
                  37.71     1:21.08 (43.37)
  9 Kessler, Rachel R          9 Badger-MR            1:20.74    1:21.43
                  38.05     1:21.43 (43.38)
 10 Kuang, Katherine          10 Tty-MR               1:24.43    1:21.53
                  37.37     1:21.53 (44.16)
 11 Chang, Elizabeth           9 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.09
                  38.93     1:22.09 (43.16)
 12 Daly, Bronagh             10 HS-MR                1:23.77    1:23.41
                  38.95     1:23.41 (44.46)
 13 Nolan, MaryKate           10 HS-MR                1:27.44    1:23.86
                  39.74     1:23.86 (44.12)
 14 Ng, Lauren                10 FLY-MR               1:20.52    1:24.23
                  38.30     1:24.23 (45.93)
 15 Qian, Ashley              10 CIY-MR               1:21.58    1:25.31
                  41.57     1:25.31 (43.74)
 16 Kagan, Vladislava          9 FLY-MR               1:30.03    1:25.36
                  38.91     1:25.36 (46.45)
 17 Cho, Rachel S              9 CIY-MR               1:26.53    1:26.23
                  39.24     1:26.23 (46.99)
 18 Lam, Carolina             10 CIY-MR               1:27.41    1:27.37
                  39.67     1:27.37 (47.70)
 19 Chen, Catherine            9 CIY-MR               1:27.76    1:27.93
                  41.92     1:27.93 (46.01)
 20 Martinez, Adrianna         9 FLY-MR               1:29.38    1:28.00
                  42.26     1:28.00 (45.74)
 21 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR               1:37.19    1:28.48
                  39.24     1:28.48 (49.24)
 22 Sarmiento, Alexzandra     10 FLY-MR               1:27.01    1:28.89
                  39.31     1:28.89 (49.58)
 23 Lee, Jenny                10 DSC-MR               1:26.00    1:28.93
                  41.52     1:28.93 (47.41)
 24 Nam, Christina            10 FLY-MR               1:29.07    1:28.95
                  41.38     1:28.95 (47.57)
 25 Laskowski, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:29.20
                  41.08     1:29.20 (48.12)
 26 Montana, Jaclyn A         10 HS-MR                1:27.59    1:32.17
                  43.63     1:32.17 (48.54)
 27 Winkler, Erika             9 FLY-MR               1:29.98    1:32.48
                  40.36     1:32.48 (52.12)
 28 Pereira, Ellyshia C       10 CIY-MR               1:37.79    1:34.30
                  42.03     1:34.30 (52.27)
 29 Landaw, Laura             10 CIY-MR               1:29.46    1:34.84
                  42.61     1:34.84 (52.23)
 30 Fathelbab, Diana A        10 HS-MR                1:31.72    1:34.89
                  46.91     1:34.89 (47.98)
 31 Mulligan, Kelly M          9 CIY-MR               1:45.42    1:35.78
                  43.53     1:35.78 (52.25)
 32 Brenner, Emma B           10 CIY-MR               1:34.76    1:37.00
                  46.02     1:37.00 (50.98)
 33 Dymek, Marlene             9 Twisters-MR          1:42.32    1:37.16
                  47.28     1:37.16 (49.88)
 34 Shallcross, Annalea B     10 FLY-MR               1:44.77    1:37.58
                  49.39     1:37.58 (48.19)
 35 Kuang, Shirley             8 Tty-MR               1:42.00    1:38.35
                  44.33     1:38.35 (54.02)
 36 McKallen, Theresa          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.93    1:38.81
                  47.17     1:38.81 (51.64)
 37 Daboudet, Oriane           9 NYCC-MR              1:39.50    1:40.17
                  49.72     1:40.17 (50.45)
 38 Derby, Katie M            10 CIY-MR               1:49.18    1:41.06
                  48.04     1:41.06 (53.02)
 39 Nunez, Thalia             10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:41.48
                  45.23     1:41.48 (56.25)
 40 Mitchell, Sierra          10 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:41.76
                  49.92     1:41.76 (51.84)
 41 Cash, Maggie               8 CIY-MR               1:54.74    1:41.98
                  49.92     1:41.98 (52.06)
 42 Summers, Morgan S          9 CIY-MR               1:38.96    1:42.00
                  44.10     1:42.00 (57.90)
 43 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR          1:47.18    1:42.10
                  50.53     1:42.10 (51.57)
 44 Leggard, Danielle A       10 Bonackers-MR         1:46.74    1:43.18
                  50.86     1:43.18 (52.32)
 45 Geller, Amanda C           9 CIY-MR               1:39.79    1:45.75
                  49.08     1:45.75 (56.67)
 46 Barbosa, Tabitha           7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:49.69
                  52.52     1:49.69 (57.17)
 47 Wais, Jennifer H           9 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:50.74
                  51.03     1:50.74 (59.71)
 48 Chen, Julia                7 Tty-MR               2:12.00    1:52.49
                  52.84     1:52.49 (59.65)
 49 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR          1:53.61    1:52.91
                  51.74   1:52.91 (1:01.17)
 50 Rubiano, Alexandra K       7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.00
                  54.65     1:53.00 (58.35)
 51 Ventura, Salena B          9 RedTails-MR          2:02.53    1:56.64
                  54.25   1:56.64 (1:02.39)
 52 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:58.33
 53 Harrison, Annie B          8 CIY-MR               2:04.73    2:04.67
                1:00.17   2:04.67 (1:04.50)
 54 Murphy, Treasa             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.59    2:05.07
                  59.49   2:05.07 (1:05.58)
 55 Ren, Vivi                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:08.98
                1:03.02   2:08.98 (1:05.96)
 -- Alva, Connie              10 RedTails-MR          1:52.30         DQ
                  51.25        DQ (1:09.86)
 -- Goco, Chryzl V            10 CIY-MR               1:43.56         DQ
                  38.13          DQ (47.06)
 -- Kennedy, Calla             9 NYCC-MR              1:34.92         DQ
                  48.61          DQ (47.17)
 -- Sung, Amy                  9 CIY-MR               1:41.61         DQ
                  48.03          DQ (58.56)

Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris              10 Badger-MR            1:11.25    1:09.89
                  31.57     1:09.89 (38.32)
  2 Garcia, Stefan            10 FLY-MR               1:13.73    1:14.74
                  34.74     1:14.74 (40.00)
  3 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.36    1:16.06
                  35.77     1:16.06 (40.29)
  4 Kunze, Ian M              10 NYCC-MR              1:15.47    1:16.76
                  35.59     1:16.76 (41.17)
  5 Erskine, Brendan          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.60    1:17.81
                  36.71     1:17.81 (41.10)
  6 Hughes, Kevin J           10 Badger-MR            1:20.18    1:18.37
                  35.80     1:18.37 (42.57)
  7 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR               1:21.44    1:18.90
                  34.79     1:18.90 (44.11)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:18.92
                  37.35     1:18.92 (41.57)
  9 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:19.52
                  17.05   1:19.52 (1:02.47)
 10 Volkov, Sasha A            9 Badger-MR            1:19.84    1:21.78
                  36.35     1:21.78 (45.43)
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.08    1:22.15
                  38.10     1:22.15 (44.05)
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        10 Twisters-MR          1:27.13    1:22.38
                  38.58     1:22.38 (43.80)
 13 Salcedo, Matthew           9 FLY-MR               1:22.70    1:23.71
                  38.49     1:23.71 (45.22)
 14 Petrosian, David          10 Tty-MR               1:22.93    1:24.57
                  39.19     1:24.57 (45.38)
 15 Torres, David              9 FLY-MR               1:25.79    1:24.64
                  38.13     1:24.64 (46.51)
 16 Yamout, Nader              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:24.93
                  38.01     1:24.93 (46.92)
 17 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR               1:26.29    1:25.25
                  41.05     1:25.25 (44.20)
 18 Collins, Matthew J        10 FLY-MR               1:31.48    1:26.49
 19 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-MR               1:23.94    1:26.52
                  40.39     1:26.52 (46.13)
 20 Johnson, Grant             8 Badger-MR            1:24.16    1:26.57
                  41.72     1:26.57 (44.85)
 21 Pepe, Erik                10 FLY-MR               1:32.07    1:26.70
 22 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.89    1:32.04
 23 Kunze, Colin J             8 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.68
                  47.46     1:34.68 (47.22)
 24 Turek-Herman, Josh         9 CIY-MR               1:37.94    1:34.94
                  45.32     1:34.94 (49.62)
 25 De Las Cuevas, Marvin      9 FLY-MR               1:32.24    1:34.96
 26 Vaynblat, Allan L          9 SHY-MR               1:24.00    1:35.18
                  46.25     1:35.18 (48.93)
 27 Lyba, Alex                 9 SHY-MR               1:24.60    1:35.80
                  46.62     1:35.80 (49.18)
 28 He, Timothy               10 CIY-MR               1:50.98    1:36.79
                  46.72     1:36.79 (50.07)
 29 Chik, Colin                9 SHY-MR               1:29.70    1:37.85
                  42.35     1:37.85 (55.50)
 30 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.66    1:38.00
                  47.36     1:38.00 (50.64)
 31 Niu, Jeffrey H             9 FLY-MR               1:44.23    1:38.09
                  48.72     1:38.09 (49.37)
 32 Shanja, Ilir               9 Tty-MR               1:40.96    1:38.59
                  47.23     1:38.59 (51.36)
 33 Park, Jay S               10 CIY-MR               1:39.08    1:38.70
                  47.91     1:38.70 (50.79)
 34 Lin, Kevin                 9 CIY-MR               1:42.54    1:38.74
                  47.37     1:38.74 (51.37)
 35 Vander, David              9 SHY-MR               1:30.80    1:40.19
                  49.32     1:40.19 (50.87)
 36 Likhitskiy, Kevin M        8 DSC-MR               1:50.44    1:41.60
                  48.62     1:41.60 (52.98)
 37 Semenov, Igor             10 SHY-MR               1:32.70    1:41.96
 38 Cherfas, Mark H            9 DSC-MR               1:33.20    1:44.38
 39 Chen, Dennis               8 CIY-MR               1:52.62    1:46.56
                  49.53     1:46.56 (57.03)
 40 PU, Austin                 8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.48
                  50.76     1:48.48 (57.72)
 41 Weekes, Daniel             8 RedTails-MR          1:35.00    1:49.00
                  50.62     1:49.00 (58.38)
 42 Murray, Xavier G           8 CIY-MR               2:04.80    2:05.52
                  58.66   2:05.52 (1:06.86)
 43 Kim, Sean Y                8 CIY-MR               2:12.63    2:05.55
                  53.39   2:05.55 (1:12.16)
 44 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:15.72
                1:04.03   2:15.72 (1:11.69)
 -- Nath, Akash P              9 CIY-MR               1:52.31         DQ
                  56.50        DQ (1:01.19)
 -- Croitor, Aleksey           9 DSC-MR               1:35.90         DQ
                  48.27
 -- Jaggard, Peter            10 CIY-MR               1:50.97         DQ
                  51.92          DQ (51.73)

Event 19  Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Lucy X               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.94    1:04.16
                  29.11     1:04.16 (35.05)
  2 Groenewoud, Carmen        15 Badger-MR            1:03.78    1:04.24
                  30.19     1:04.24 (34.05)
  3 Pfeifer, Christine M      18 FLY-MR               1:07.01    1:08.24
                  31.24     1:08.24 (37.00)
  4 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR               1:09.93    1:08.35
                  30.77     1:08.35 (37.58)
  5 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.99    1:10.01
                  32.82     1:10.01 (37.19)
  6 Zhu, Angela               16 Twisters-MR          1:10.37    1:10.15
                  31.97     1:10.15 (38.18)
  7 Varga, Michelle T         16 FLY-MR               1:13.34    1:10.83
                  32.56     1:10.83 (38.27)
  8 Hughes, Katie C           12 Badger-MR            1:09.51    1:11.18
                  31.77     1:11.18 (39.41)
  9 Leong, Maeve              15 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.33
                  32.54     1:11.33 (38.79)
 10 Vitelli, Paula            15 Badger-MR            1:14.32    1:11.42
                  33.47     1:11.42 (37.95)
 11 Dougherty, Tracey M       15 FLY-MR               1:13.80    1:11.56
                  33.49     1:11.56 (38.07)
 12 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.33    1:11.58
                  33.74     1:11.58 (37.84)
 13 Wadolowska, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.04    1:11.86
                  32.95     1:11.86 (38.91)
 14 Herald, Rachel            15 Badger-MR            1:15.26    1:12.27
                  33.44     1:12.27 (38.83)
 15 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.21    1:12.31
                  34.28     1:12.31 (38.03)
 16 Yee, Elena C              15 CIY-MR               1:17.12    1:12.86
                  34.69     1:12.86 (38.17)
 17 Jonas, Lauren             15 Badger-MR            1:13.19    1:12.89
                  33.53     1:12.89 (39.36)
 18 Tay, Jacqueline           16 RedTails-MR          1:14.96    1:13.37
                  35.01     1:13.37 (38.36)
 19 Kooperkamp, Hannah        17 RedTails-MR          1:14.57    1:13.44
                  34.13     1:13.44 (39.31)
 20 Travers, Bridget          15 FLY-MR               1:13.30    1:14.05
                  35.00     1:14.05 (39.05)
 21 Mark, Sarah               17 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:14.61
                  33.11     1:14.61 (41.50)
 22 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     15 FLY-MR               1:18.50    1:14.72
                  34.87     1:14.72 (39.85)
 23 Nolan, Courtney L         13 HS-MR                1:29.58    1:15.04
                  35.26     1:15.04 (39.78)
 24 Corrigan, Gemma A         15 FLY-MR               1:20.50    1:15.41
                  36.32     1:15.41 (39.09)
 25 Lau, Jessica              15 Twisters-MR          1:16.77    1:16.65
                  36.62     1:16.65 (40.03)
 26 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     17 CIY-MR               1:14.23    1:17.28
                  35.77     1:17.28 (41.51)
 27 Iocolano, Michelle        15 FLY-MR               1:25.35    1:18.52
                  37.53     1:18.52 (40.99)
 28 DE LA Torre, Roxanne      16 FLY-MR               1:18.25    1:19.26
                  37.60     1:19.26 (41.66)
 29 Rocker, Jenna             12 Bonackers-MR         1:31.17    1:22.41
                  16.13   1:22.41 (1:06.28)
 30 Louie, Monica L           16 CIY-MR               1:22.08    1:23.41
                  40.39     1:23.41 (43.02)

Event 20  Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Lawrence S          15 CIY-MR                 58.61      56.58
                  26.33       56.58 (30.25)
  2 Ozcan, Omar               17 Twisters-MR               NT      56.97
                  25.00       56.97 (31.97)
  3 Koralewski, Brian         16 CIY-MR                 58.50      58.22
                  26.54       58.22 (31.68)
  4 Almeida, Roger V          17 Twisters-MR          1:00.05      58.52
                  26.79       58.52 (31.73)
  5 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR          1:00.07      58.65
                  26.65       58.65 (32.00)
  6 Moreno, Daniel            17 FLY-MR               1:11.07      59.20
                  27.21       59.20 (31.99)
  7 Kim, Charles Y            17 FLY-MR               1:01.01      59.28
                  27.46       59.28 (31.82)
  8 Kim, Kevin L              15 FLY-MR               1:01.18      59.57
                  26.92       59.57 (32.65)
  9 Pulgar, Ronny J           17 Twisters-MR          1:00.01    1:00.20
                  27.53     1:00.20 (32.67)
 10 Kokoszka, Michael         16 CIY-MR               1:01.32    1:00.48
                  27.56     1:00.48 (32.92)
 11 Park, Michael             15 FLY-MR               1:00.42    1:00.59
                  27.53     1:00.59 (33.06)
 12 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    15 FLY-MR               1:04.02    1:00.88
                  27.59     1:00.88 (33.29)
 13 Sadovski, Stanislav       15 DSC-MR               1:03.11    1:01.10
                  27.77     1:01.10 (33.33)
 14 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.12    1:01.55
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)
 15 Okochi, Shunpei           17 FLY-MR               1:01.37    1:01.64
                  30.04     1:01.64 (31.60)
 16 Pouchiline, Sergey        17 DSC-MR               1:03.00    1:01.84
                  27.80     1:01.84 (34.04)
 17 Yen, Jason                17 FLY-MR               1:07.76    1:02.18
                  28.08     1:02.18 (34.10)
 18 Whiston, William          15 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:02.67
                  27.59     1:02.67 (35.08)
 19 Marcus, Josh              17 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:03.49
                  28.72     1:03.49 (34.77)
 20 Shiwnath, Michael         15 FLY-MR               1:06.32    1:03.60
                  28.26     1:03.60 (35.34)
 21 Chow, Daniel              16 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:04.64
                  28.50     1:04.64 (36.14)
 22 Reynoso, BJ A             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.93    1:05.07
                  30.61     1:05.07 (34.46)
 23 Lau, Kevin                15 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:05.27
                  29.94     1:05.27 (35.33)
 24 Lew, Michael              15 Badger-MR            1:04.32    1:05.88
                  30.33     1:05.88 (35.55)
 25 Kalinowski, Tomasz        17 FLY-MR               1:05.82    1:05.99
                  32.06     1:05.99 (33.93)
 26 Jimenez, Francisco        16 FLY-MR               1:07.82    1:06.49
                  30.88     1:06.49 (35.61)
 27 Grebowiec, Philip M       16 FLY-MR               1:08.80    1:06.64
                  31.90     1:06.64 (34.74)
 28 Gebremedhin, Haftom       17 RedTails-MR          1:11.09    1:06.83
                  30.94     1:06.83 (35.89)
 29 Jewett, Tully             16 RedTails-MR          1:08.04    1:06.87
                  31.33     1:06.87 (35.54)
 30 Jimenez, Carlos           18 FLY-MR               1:06.16    1:06.97
                  29.56     1:06.97 (37.41)
 31 Lock, Jeffrey             15 FLY-MR               1:14.79    1:08.68
                  31.40     1:08.68 (37.28)
 32 Wong, Justin              15 Twisters-MR          1:10.16    1:08.86
                  32.80     1:08.86 (36.06)
 33 Llanos, Sergio            15 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:12.24
                  32.06     1:12.24 (40.18)
 34 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR               1:15.75    1:14.22
                  33.97     1:14.22 (40.25)
 35 Justo, Fermin             17 RedTails-MR          1:11.44    1:14.46
                  34.58     1:14.46 (39.88)
 36 Brierley, Erik S          15 Bonackers-MR         1:28.29    1:16.03
                  35.17     1:16.03 (40.86)
 37 Yen, Michael              15 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:19.31
                  35.65     1:19.31 (43.66)
 38 Zhang, Alex A             11 Bonackers-MR         1:45.41    1:32.63
                  46.31     1:32.63 (46.32)
 39 Cosgrove, Daniel          11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:45.36
                  48.17     1:45.36 (57.19)

Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:06.66    1:03.60
                  34.62     1:03.60 (28.98)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:09.45    1:07.65
                  37.50     1:07.65 (30.15)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                   NT    1:11.59
     1) Montana, Jaclyn A 10            2) Nolan, MaryKate 10
     3) Daly, Bronagh 10                4) Fathelbab, Diana A 10
                  39.10     1:11.59 (32.49)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:12.45
                  39.21     1:12.45 (33.24)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:11.00    1:16.40
     1) Lam, Carolina 10                2) Pereira, Ellyshia C 10
     3) Chen, Catherine 9               4) Mulligan, Kelly M 9
                  39.90     1:16.40 (36.50)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:30.09    1:26.59
     1) Alva, Connie 10                 2) Mitchell, Sierra 10
     3) Nunez, Thalia 10                4) McLaughlin, Megan 10
                  46.34     1:26.59 (40.25)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'D'                         1:19.00         DQ
     1) Harrison, Annie B 8             2) Sung, Amy 9
     3) Cash, Maggie 8                  4) Derby, Katie M 10
                  49.61          DQ (40.46)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:07.00         DQ
     1) Cho, Rachel S 9                 2) Goco, Chryzl V 10
     3) Qian, Ashley 10                 4) Landaw, Laura 10
                  38.89          DQ (34.57)

Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:05.66    1:05.13
                  37.62     1:05.13 (27.51)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:06.64    1:05.52
                  35.62     1:05.52 (29.90)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    1:07.70
                  36.64     1:07.70 (31.06)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:14.24
                  40.23     1:14.24 (34.01)
  5 ShoreFront YMCA-MR  'B'                                NT    1:17.02
     1) Chik, Colin 9                   2) Shmidt, David 9
     3) Kotlyar, Kevin 10               4) Semenov, Igor 10
                  42.28     1:17.02 (34.74)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:10.00    1:20.52
     1) Turek-Herman, Josh 9            2) Jaggard, Peter 10
     3) Park, Jay S 10                  4) Lin, Kevin 9
                  43.73     1:20.52 (36.79)
  7 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     1:18.53    1:20.71
     1) Croitor, Aleksey 9              2) Dervisevic, Alen 8
     3) Cherfas, Mark H 9               4) Likhitskiy, Kevin M 8
                  48.50     1:20.71 (32.21)
  8 ShoreFront YMCA-MR  'A'                                NT    1:21.84
     1) Vaynblat, Allan L 9             2) Vander, David 9
     3) Grossman, Robert 9              4) Lyba, Alex 9
                  43.79     1:21.84 (38.05)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:15.00         DQ
     1) He, Timothy 10                  2) Nath, Akash P 9
     3) Chen, Dennis 8                  4) Murray, Xavier G 8
                  46.41          DQ (27.07)

Event 23  Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               55.71      56.71
                  30.73       56.71 (25.98)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      54.81      58.39
                  31.34       58.39 (27.05)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:01.22
                  33.26     1:01.22 (27.96)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                    57.19    1:01.64
     1) Borsinger, Christine 17         2) Brennan, Erin 17
     3) Nassery, Alia F 16              4) Kenny, Kyle 15
                  34.07     1:01.64 (27.57)

Event 24  Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               50.43      49.18
                  26.77       49.18 (22.41)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      49.59      49.47
                  27.31       49.47 (22.16)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      50.60
                  28.22       50.60 (22.38)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:00.09      53.60
     1) Labour Jr., Raphy 16            2) Gebremedhin, Haftom 17
     3) Justo, Fermin 17                4) Jewett, Tully 16
                  30.19       53.60 (23.41)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:05.00      54.94
                  26.49       54.94 (28.45)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.37      25.60
  2 Evans, Laura A            12 Badger-MR              26.68      26.61
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             12 Badger-MR              26.83      26.91
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR                 26.78      27.06
  5 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Badger-MR              27.21      27.24
  6 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR                 27.59      27.31
  7 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            27.87      27.84
  8 Ponzo, Victoria           12 FLY-MR                 28.33      28.11
  8 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR              28.53      28.11
 10 Knight, Ashley            12 FLY-MR                 28.16      28.47
 11 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR            33.10      28.67
 12 O'Halloran, Coray L       12 Badger-MR              27.48      28.68
 13 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR              28.83      28.77
 14 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR                 28.15      28.87
 15 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR                 29.05      28.93
 16 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR                 29.64      29.00
 17 Kulikov, Michelle         12 SHY-MR                 28.40      29.16
 18 Teng, Rebecca             11 NYCC-MR                28.60      29.17
 19 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                 28.64      29.21
 20 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                  28.33      29.28
 21 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR                 29.22      29.34
 22 Okochi, Kei               12 FLY-MR                 28.89      29.41
 23 Salgado, Laura S          12 Twisters-MR            30.03      29.50
 24 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR                 31.56      29.57
 25 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR              29.35      29.59
 26 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR                 28.85      29.66
 27 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR                 29.16      29.67
 28 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR                 29.40      29.80
 29 Eversman, Ashley          11 Tty-MR                 30.79      30.04
 30 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR              30.30      30.18
 31 Pazmino, Sara             12 Twisters-MR            31.00      30.35
 32 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR                 31.07      30.38
 33 Mielczarek, Julia         12 FLY-MR                 36.76      30.58
 34 Downing, Marissa          12 Tty-MR                 31.51      30.73
 35 Flaherty, Allie           12 CIY-MR                 29.73      31.00
 36 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR              31.56      31.03
 37 Kim, Rachel               12 FLY-MR                 31.71      31.17
 38 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 31.03      31.25
 39 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            32.50      31.38
 40 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR                 NT      31.42
 41 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                  32.14      31.54
 42 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR                 32.29      31.55
 43 Vaughan, Amina            12 FLY-MR                 33.09      31.82
 44 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR                 NT      31.87
 45 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            32.84      32.02
 46 Wais, Ashleigh Q          11 NYCC-MR                31.91      32.03
 47 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           33.08      32.06
 48 Shanja, Arbra             11 Tty-MR                 31.75      32.13
 49 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                  32.88      32.23
 50 Merker, Amelia            11 FLY-MR                 32.61      32.25
 51 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           33.59      32.29
 52 Hahn, Abby                11 NYCC-MR                33.87      32.34
 53 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            36.66      32.60
 54 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                  32.11      32.61
 55 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR              35.81      32.73
 56 Moon, Zuri                12 FLY-MR                 33.37      33.33
 57 Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR            39.92      33.46
 58 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              32.22      33.51
 59 Chu, Katherine            12 Twisters-MR            33.90      33.63
 60 Corrigan, Laura M         12 FLY-MR                 33.99      33.69
 61 Geller, Rebecca E         11 CIY-MR                 34.38      34.12
 62 McCabe, Jennifer          12 CIY-MR                 32.90      34.25
 63 Li, Bonnie                11 Tty-MR                 33.00      34.42
 64 Pozo, Laurie              11 RedTails-MR            37.62      34.49
 65 Lloyd, Cecilia            11 CIY-MR                 36.64      35.15
 66 Pokhorukova, Alexaksandr  12 SHY-MR                 36.40      35.35
 67 Hunter, Finnisha          12 RedTails-MR            35.09      35.39
 68 Harrison, Laura           12 CIY-MR                 36.01      35.45
 69 Surilas, Maria D          12 NYCC-MR                36.25      35.64
 70 Pang, Sharon              11 CIY-MR                 36.33      35.78
 71 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR                 37.73      36.21
 72 Salgado, Catalina         11 Twisters-MR            36.62      36.68
 73 Stokes, Deirdre P         12 HS-MR                  36.89      36.80
 74 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            40.86      37.07
 75 Zyskowska, Gabriela       12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.12
 76 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            36.74      38.20
 77 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR            40.88      38.82
 78 Merkovich, Dana           11 SHY-MR                 41.10      40.02
 79 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.54
 80 Papigiotis, Alexia        11 CIY-MR                 48.74      46.73

Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         12 FLY-MR                 25.67      25.37
  2 Kim, Kenny L              12 FLY-MR                 26.58      26.13
  3 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            27.16      26.40
  4 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            26.43      26.76
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR              27.15      27.00
  6 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            28.89      27.34
  7 Ye, William W             12 NYCC-MR                30.03      28.40
  8 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR                 28.74      28.53
  9 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR              29.25      28.59
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   11 Twisters-MR            28.11      28.73
 11 Masura, Alex              12 SHY-MR                 30.10      28.91
 12 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 28.59      29.05
 13 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR                 30.00      29.38
 14 Wu, Kevin                 12 FLY-MR                 29.60      29.53
 15 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR                 29.89      29.88
 16 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            30.96      30.00
 17 Starchikov, Alex          12 SHY-MR                 32.40      30.52
 18 Shallcross, Eli E         12 FLY-MR                 32.00      30.75
 19 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 33.20      30.92
 20 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR                 32.14      31.14
 21 Ferrara, Ian A            11 Badger-MR              31.91      31.26
 22 Yee, Michael B            12 CIY-MR                 31.19      31.27
 23 O'Brien, James J          12 FLY-MR                 30.60      31.35
 24 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 32.02      31.37
 25 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR            31.19      31.51
 26 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 31.83      31.52
 27 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 31.40      31.56
 28 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                 32.28      31.73
 29 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 32.50      31.77
 30 Park, Jin Woo W           11 FLY-MR                 31.97      31.98
 31 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                  32.32      32.13
 32 Raskin, Anton             12 Badger-MR              34.07      32.15
 33 Ejerta, Kenneth           12 CIY-MR                 31.48      32.20
 34 Srdanovic, Ivan           12 KRKN-MR                30.90      32.39
 35 Shu, Noel J               12 FLY-MR                 32.75      32.40
 36 May, Michael M            11 Twisters-MR            32.17      32.43
 37 Chik, Kenton              11 SHY-MR                 34.40      32.65
 38 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           32.33      32.66
 39 Bacci, Ryan D             11 CIY-MR                 33.78      32.81
 40 Fang, Corey Y             11 FLY-MR                 31.79      32.96
 41 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           33.36      33.23
 42 Chen, Eric                11 Tty-MR                 34.34      33.48
 43 Wong, Cheuk               12 SHY-MR                 38.50      33.76
 44 Shoulzhenko, George       11 SHY-MR                 35.10      34.07
 45 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR            40.63      34.16
 46 Cash, Kevin               11 CIY-MR                 36.20      34.31
 47 Kwok, Christopher         12 CIY-MR                 34.77      34.36
 48 Powers-young, Sean        11 Badger-MR              34.23      34.56
 49 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR                 34.26      34.82
 50 Joyner, Harold            12 RedTails-MR            38.09      35.08
 51 Chang, Albert             12 CIY-MR                 36.83      35.45
 52 Lee, Kenneth              11 CIY-MR                 41.58      38.08
 53 Han, Christopher          12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.30
 54 Stefanko, Igor            12 SHY-MR                 44.20      41.93

Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hyland, Allison           13 Badger-MR              25.72      26.03
  2 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     14 NYCC-MR                25.50      26.11
  3 Casado, Laurie            13 CIY-MR                 25.61      26.24
  4 Daboudet, Audrey          14 NYCC-MR                26.02      26.35
  5 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.51      26.58
  6 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.91      26.75
  7 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.30      26.78
  8 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                 26.88      27.25
  9 Lu, April                 14 FLY-MR                 27.02      27.33
 10 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR                 26.46      27.43
 11 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR                 27.46      27.55
 11 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                 28.20      27.55
 13 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR                 27.18      27.59
 14 Martinez, Bianca          13 FLY-MR                 27.35      27.60
 15 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR              27.21      27.72
 16 Aspinall, Jasmine         13 Tty-MR                 28.57      27.76
 17 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR              28.33      27.88
 18 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR              27.51      27.89
 19 Estrada, Cynthia J        14 FLY-MR                 27.63      27.95
 20 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR            28.43      28.12
 21 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR                 26.79      28.29
 22 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.95      28.44
 23 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 28.21      28.54
 24 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR              27.95      28.55
 25 Geller, Carolyn F         13 CIY-MR                 28.36      28.74
 26 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   13 NYCC-MR                28.61      28.83
 27 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR                 28.85      28.88
 28 O'Brien, Kasey M          14 FLY-MR                 28.89      29.15
 29 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 29.18      29.24
 30 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR           28.99      29.25
 31 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR                 28.52      29.26
 31 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR              28.52      29.26
 33 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR                 29.92      29.29
 34 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR                 29.14      29.30
 35 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.43      29.35
 36 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR                 29.38      29.37
 37 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR                 28.10      29.41
 38 Chen, Jane                13 FLY-MR                 30.97      29.52
 39 Mulligan, Nicole A        13 CIY-MR                 30.24      29.56
 40 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR                 29.15      29.60
 41 Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR              29.46      29.67
 42 Mangino, Barbara          13 FLY-MR                 29.67      29.70
 43 Lilavois, Magalie         13 CIY-MR                 29.70      29.73
 43 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR                 29.14      29.73
 45 Landaw, Grace E           14 CIY-MR                 29.41      29.82
 46 Abramowitz, Ellen         14 CIY-MR                 30.05      29.94
 47 Rouchou, Brittany         14 Badger-MR              29.91      30.12
 48 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR                 30.00      30.25
 49 Tolento, Amanda           14 CIY-MR                 32.07      30.55
 50 Medrano, Rosanna          13 RedTails-MR            31.93      30.57
 51 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR                 30.68      30.64
 52 Kokoszka, Diana           13 CIY-MR                 30.73      30.67
 53 Sung, Jennifer            13 CIY-MR                 30.77      30.89
 54 Chin, Kristina D          13 FLY-MR                 30.18      30.97
 55 Salonen, Gwynnen          14 FLY-MR                 31.19      30.98
 56 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                 31.03      31.22
 57 Slattery, Cailin          14 NY Sharks-MR           32.66      31.28
 58 McLaughlin, Johanna       14 RedTails-MR            31.22      31.35
 59 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR            31.61      31.42
 60 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.54
 61 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR           31.35      31.88
 62 Franco, Suhalee           13 RedTails-MR            31.53      32.10
 63 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR            32.82      32.30
 64 Burgos, Alexis M          13 CIY-MR                 32.37      33.06
 65 Villegas, Joanna          13 RedTails-MR            33.63      33.27
 66 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR              34.10      33.42
 67 Galvin, Shannon           13 CIY-MR                 33.43      33.81
 68 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR            33.60      33.92
 69 Lozano, Gladys            13 RedTails-MR            35.76      34.38
 70 Flood, Caitlin            13 CIY-MR                 33.22      34.40
 71 Haggarty, Colleen         13 NY Sharks-MR           38.50      35.48
 72 Lau, Allison              13 Twisters-MR            38.49      37.77
 73 Crimi, Darcy              13 Tty-MR                    NT      41.22
 74 Jones, Dominiqua          13 RedTails-MR            47.47      41.38

Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             14 NYCC-MR                22.52      22.60
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad B      14 NYCC-MR                23.55      23.80
  3 Pazmino, Mauro            14 Twisters-MR            24.50      24.00
  4 McLaurin, Marc            13 CIY-MR                 24.51      24.49
  5 Nam, Timothy K            13 FLY-MR                 24.32      24.51
  6 Chung, Sung-Moon          14 FLY-MR                 24.78      24.63
  7 Kamata, Muneki            14 NYCC-MR                25.11      24.96
  8 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            25.50      25.25
  9 Petrosian, Sergey         14 Tty-MR                 27.00      25.27
 10 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR                 25.54      25.55
 11 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR                 25.70      25.57
 12 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR            25.35      25.61
 13 Vaughan, Spencer          14 FLY-MR                 25.58      25.64
 14 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Badger-MR              26.28      25.71
 15 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                 26.98      26.28
 16 Poon, Kelvin              13 Twisters-MR            26.23      26.38
 17 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR            26.91      26.45
 18 Moore, Malcolm            13 CIY-MR                 26.94      26.48
 19 Chan, Justin              14 Twisters-MR            27.87      26.87
 19 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR            27.22      26.87
 21 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR                 28.28      26.91
 22 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR                 27.87      26.92
 23 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR            27.84      27.15
 24 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR                 27.36      27.25
 25 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR                 27.59      27.35
 26 Marte, Alcides S          14 RedTails-MR            28.47      27.42
 27 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR            28.24      27.60
 28 Chow, Kyle                13 Badger-MR              27.79      27.64
 29 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR                 29.10      27.70
 30 Clark, Kyle               13 KRKN-MR                31.50      28.62
 31 Whiston, Brian            13 Badger-MR              30.00      28.80
 32 Haggarty, Brian           13 NY Sharks-MR           30.36      29.42
 33 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR            30.42      29.78
 34 Mamorsky, Mitchel         13 SHY-MR                 33.87      33.07
 35 Larsen, Erik              13 CIY-MR                 37.75      35.21

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.53      29.38
  2 Evans, Laura A            12 Badger-MR              29.85      29.95
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             12 Badger-MR              30.24      31.05
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR                 31.52      31.73
  5 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR                 31.85      31.97
  6 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR              33.69      32.57
  7 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Badger-MR              33.58      32.65
  8 Knight, Ashley            12 FLY-MR                 32.37      32.89
  9 O'Halloran, Coray L       12 Badger-MR              34.60      33.54
 10 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR                 33.31      33.85
 11 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            33.44      33.92
 12 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                 34.03      34.16
 13 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR            34.55      34.25
 14 Teng, Rebecca             11 NYCC-MR                33.80      34.26
 15 Salgado, Laura S          12 Twisters-MR            34.50      34.44
 16 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR              36.16      34.48
 17 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR                 33.75      34.58
 18 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR                 34.31      34.68
 19 Ponzo, Victoria           12 FLY-MR                 35.21      34.72
 20 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                  33.78      34.91
 21 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR                 35.00      35.03
 21 Eversman, Ashley          11 Tty-MR                 34.46      35.03
 23 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR              35.58      35.05
 24 Kulikov, Michelle         12 SHY-MR                 35.10      35.17
 25 Pazmino, Sara             12 Twisters-MR            34.00      35.26
 26 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR            39.07      35.36
 27 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR                 34.91      35.39
 28 Mielczarek, Julia         12 FLY-MR                 36.32      35.41
 29 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR                 34.38      35.58
 30 Downing, Marissa          12 Tty-MR                 36.12      35.80
 31 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 36.15      35.98
 32 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR                 35.60      36.37
 33 Shanja, Arbra             11 Tty-MR                 38.81      36.74
 34 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR                 39.13      37.03
 35 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR              36.23      37.09
 36 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.14
 37 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.18
 38 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR            36.37      37.25
 39 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                  38.44      37.39
 40 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                 42.00      37.46
 41 Corrigan, Laura M         12 FLY-MR                 37.45      37.48
 42 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                  39.11      37.60
 43 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR                 37.17      37.77
 44 Wais, Ashleigh Q          11 NYCC-MR                37.07      38.25
 45 Okochi, Kei               12 FLY-MR                 37.19      38.53
 46 Hahn, Abby                11 NYCC-MR                40.50      38.56
 47 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            41.95      38.66
 48 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR              41.91      38.91
 49 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            39.65      39.11
 50 Vaughan, Amina            12 FLY-MR                 40.93      39.53
 51 Lloyd, Cecilia            11 CIY-MR                 43.25      39.55
 52 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           40.56      39.60
 53 Pozo, Laurie              11 RedTails-MR            42.38      39.68
 54 Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR            44.57      39.76
 55 Chu, Katherine            12 Twisters-MR            41.44      39.79
 56 Merker, Amelia            11 FLY-MR                 39.59      39.82
 57 Geller, Rebecca E         11 CIY-MR                 39.67      40.03
 58 Zaman, Farhin             11 Twisters-MR            42.04      40.15
 59 Flaherty, Allie           12 CIY-MR                 37.39      40.26
 60 McCabe, Jennifer          12 CIY-MR                 40.28      40.31
 61 Moon, Zuri                12 FLY-MR                 41.53      40.32
 62 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                  42.18      40.37
 63 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              37.90      40.51
 64 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR              42.34      41.76
 65 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            42.42      42.23
 66 Pang, Sharon              11 CIY-MR                 41.47      42.33
 67 Hunter, Finnisha          12 RedTails-MR            42.09      42.46
 68 Maye, Amanda              11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.47
 69 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR              49.74      42.85
 70 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            45.19      42.91
 71 Harrison, Laura           12 CIY-MR                 43.30      43.08
 72 Pokhorukova, Alexaksandr  12 SHY-MR                 41.70      43.93
 73 Stokes, Deirdre P         12 HS-MR                  46.08      44.56
 74 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR                 43.66      45.39
 75 Salgado, Catalina         11 Twisters-MR            47.77      46.61
 76 Surilas, Maria D          12 NYCC-MR                46.41      47.22
 77 Papigiotis, Alexia        11 CIY-MR                 54.49      54.53
 78 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      55.78
 -- Merkovich, Dana           11 SHY-MR                 47.20         DQ
 -- Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR            46.28         DQ
 -- Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            39.91         DQ
 -- Li, Bonnie                11 Tty-MR                 37.00         DQ
 -- Kim, Rachel               12 FLY-MR                 39.15         DQ

Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kenny L              12 FLY-MR                 32.90      30.91
  2 Chang, One June J         12 FLY-MR                 31.25      30.96
  3 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            34.26      31.07
  4 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            34.86      31.97
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR              34.52      32.34
  6 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR                 32.71      32.60
  7 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            33.22      32.75
  8 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR              34.68      34.07
  9 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR            36.19      34.14
 10 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 34.67      34.16
 11 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            35.01      34.31
 12 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            34.55      34.37
 13 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR                 34.74      34.64
 14 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   11 Twisters-MR            36.09      34.86
 14 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR                 35.55      34.86
 16 Masura, Alex              12 SHY-MR                 36.10      35.03
 17 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            35.75      35.51
 18 Fang, Corey Y             11 FLY-MR                 35.93      35.64
 19 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR                 36.16      35.65
 20 Ye, William W             12 NYCC-MR                36.85      36.16
 21 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 36.75      36.18
 22 Wu, Kevin                 12 FLY-MR                 37.61      36.41
 23 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR            37.76      36.58
 24 Yee, Michael B            12 CIY-MR                 38.16      36.72
 25 O'Brien, James J          12 FLY-MR                 35.28      36.81
 26 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                  38.42      37.46
 27 Ejerta, Kenneth           12 CIY-MR                 44.52      37.47
 28 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR            37.18      37.97
 28 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 46.11      37.97
 30 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 38.90      38.12
 31 Bacci, Ryan D             11 CIY-MR                 38.29      38.25
 32 Shu, Noel J               12 FLY-MR                 38.84      38.42
 33 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR                 39.25      38.54
 34 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                 40.88      38.88
 35 Aleeev, Phillip           12 SHY-MR                 41.50      39.08
 36 Srdanovic, Ivan           12 KRKN-MR                41.50      39.14
 37 Park, Jin Woo W           11 FLY-MR                 42.54      39.22
 38 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 41.74      39.56
 39 May, Michael M            11 Twisters-MR            39.04      39.72
 40 Ferrara, Ian A            11 Badger-MR              40.99      39.77
 41 Wong, Cheuk               12 SHY-MR                 40.10      40.25
 42 Shallcross, Eli E         12 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.34
 43 Chen, Eric                11 Tty-MR                 41.82      40.35
 44 Chik, Kenton              11 SHY-MR                 37.50      41.43
 45 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 39.30      42.27
 46 Starchikov, Alex          12 SHY-MR                 39.40      42.42
 47 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR            43.10      42.67
 48 Joyner, Harold            12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      43.41
 49 Lee, Kenneth              11 CIY-MR                 47.85      43.66
 50 Raskin, Anton             12 Badger-MR              43.85      43.83
 51 Kwok, Christopher         12 CIY-MR                 47.63      44.07
 52 Chang, Albert             12 CIY-MR                 43.07      44.24
 53 Powers-young, Sean        11 Badger-MR              43.77      44.48
 54 Cash, Kevin               11 CIY-MR                 45.58      44.58
 55 Stefanko, Igor            12 SHY-MR                 43.90      45.62
 56 Han, Christopher          12 Twisters-MR               NT      51.49

Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     14 NYCC-MR                28.50      29.86
  2 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.98      30.80
  3 Daboudet, Audrey          14 NYCC-MR                30.55      31.44
  4 Lu, April                 14 FLY-MR                 30.74      31.67
  5 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.79      31.70
  6 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      31.76
  7 Hyland, Allison           13 Badger-MR              32.73      31.83
  7 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR              31.73      31.83
  9 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                 31.27      32.09
 10 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR                 31.89      32.37
 11 Casado, Laurie            13 CIY-MR                 33.81      32.45
 12 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                 33.36      32.60
 13 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR              33.41      32.66
 14 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR              32.43      32.77
 15 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.98      32.88
 16 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR                 33.20      32.99
 17 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR                 37.28      33.28
 18 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR                 35.82      33.36
 19 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR                 34.25      33.58
 20 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR                 32.87      33.60
 21 Chen, Jane                13 FLY-MR                 34.50      33.77
 22 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR                 36.00      33.83
 23 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR                 36.69      33.90
 24 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.28      33.95
 25 Aspinall, Jasmine         13 Tty-MR                    NT      33.96
 26 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR                 33.70      34.03
 27 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR                 33.49      34.06
 28 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   13 NYCC-MR                33.55      34.07
 29 Martinez, Bianca          13 FLY-MR                 34.30      34.23
 30 O'Brien, Kasey M          14 FLY-MR                 34.73      34.27
 31 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR            36.56      34.34
 32 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 35.01      34.38
 33 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR           31.59      34.42
 34 Geller, Carolyn F         13 CIY-MR                 33.89      34.43
 35 Lilavois, Magalie         13 CIY-MR                 38.17      35.21
 36 Kokoszka, Diana           13 CIY-MR                 37.52      35.23
 37 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR              36.83      35.24
 38 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR                 33.71      35.33
 39 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR              33.21      35.38
 40 Estrada, Cynthia J        14 FLY-MR                 35.71      35.51
 41 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR                 34.00      35.72
 42 Abramowitz, Ellen         14 CIY-MR                 37.01      35.90
 43 Mangino, Barbara          13 FLY-MR                 35.88      35.94
 43 Mulligan, Nicole A        13 CIY-MR                 35.00      35.94
 45 Landaw, Grace E           14 CIY-MR                 36.53      36.00
 46 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                 36.66      36.01
 47 Slattery, Cailin          14 NY Sharks-MR           37.66      36.06
 48 Rouchou, Brittany         14 Badger-MR              36.33      36.11
 49 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR                 34.97      36.32
 50 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR                 37.55      36.93
 51 Salonen, Gwynnen          14 FLY-MR                 36.00      37.00
 52 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 35.96      37.32
 53 Villegas, Joanna          13 RedTails-MR            42.03      37.44
 54 McLaughlin, Johanna       14 RedTails-MR            39.18      37.80
 55 Sung, Jennifer            13 CIY-MR                 38.99      37.98
 56 Tolento, Amanda           14 CIY-MR                 35.00      38.13
 57 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR           35.18      38.27
 58 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR            37.73      38.40
 59 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR            40.72      38.66
 60 Burgos, Alexis M          13 CIY-MR                 38.88      38.70
 61 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR            41.76      38.82
 62 Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR              40.00      38.85
 63 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR                 42.00      38.89
 64 Flood, Caitlin            13 CIY-MR                 36.00      39.38
 65 Chin, Kristina D          13 FLY-MR                 40.52      39.43
 66 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR              40.00      40.74
 67 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR           38.37      42.48
 68 Lozano, Gladys            13 RedTails-MR            46.08      42.50
 69 Galvin, Shannon           13 CIY-MR                 37.00      44.51
 70 Jones, Dominiqua          13 RedTails-MR            55.79      51.89
 -- Crimi, Darcy              13 Tty-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Haggarty, Colleen         13 NY Sharks-MR           41.32         DQ

Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             14 NYCC-MR                28.00      27.40
  2 Pazmino, Mauro            14 Twisters-MR            28.00      27.45
  3 McLaurin, Marc            13 CIY-MR                 28.91      28.66
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad B      14 NYCC-MR                29.50      28.72
  5 Kamata, Muneki            14 NYCC-MR                30.00      29.24
  6 Nam, Timothy K            13 FLY-MR                 29.32      29.47
  7 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            32.18      29.80
  8 Petrosian, Sergey         14 Tty-MR                 30.00      30.08
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR            30.99      30.27
 10 Chung, Sung-Moon          14 FLY-MR                 30.74      30.47
 11 Chow, Kyle                13 Badger-MR              36.77      30.56
 12 Vaughan, Spencer          14 FLY-MR                 31.08      30.79
 13 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR                 32.20      30.99
 14 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR                 32.02      31.88
 15 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Badger-MR              32.87      32.21
 16 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR            33.91      32.40
 17 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR            32.19      32.46
 18 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR                 33.05      32.47
 19 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR                 30.87      32.55
 20 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR               NT      33.08
 21 Chan, Justin              14 Twisters-MR            44.89      33.60
 22 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR            35.60      33.64
 23 Whiston, Brian            13 Badger-MR              33.50      34.15
 24 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR                 38.94      34.26
 25 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                 38.17      35.44
 26 Poon, Kelvin              13 Twisters-MR               NT      35.48
 27 Moore, Malcolm            13 CIY-MR                 40.27      35.61
 28 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR                 39.20      36.06
 29 Lewis, Khalil             13 Tty-MR                 41.00      36.29
 30 Haggarty, Brian           13 NY Sharks-MR           33.26      36.39
 31 Clark, Kyle               13 KRKN-MR                37.20      37.42
 32 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR                 34.57      37.97
 -- Larsen, Erik              13 CIY-MR                 40.00         DQ

Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.25      28.32
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR                 28.46      29.22
  3 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR                 29.85      29.55
  4 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Badger-MR              30.09      29.75
  5 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR              29.97      29.80
  6 Evans, Laura A            12 Badger-MR              31.00      29.81
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             12 Badger-MR              30.89      30.04
  8 Knight, Ashley            12 FLY-MR                 30.54      30.42
  9 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            31.77      30.83
 10 O'Halloran, Coray L       12 Badger-MR              30.01      30.95
 11 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR                 31.13      31.36
 12 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR            31.74      31.54
 13 Ponzo, Victoria           12 FLY-MR                 31.44      31.67
 14 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR                 32.04      31.78
 15 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR              32.38      32.30
 16 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR                 34.59      32.50
 17 Salgado, Laura S          12 Twisters-MR            33.64      32.52
 18 Shanja, Arbra             11 Tty-MR                 33.28      32.61
 19 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR                 31.96      32.78
 20 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR                 35.46      33.10
 21 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                  33.49      33.20
 22 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                 31.36      33.28
 23 Teng, Rebecca             11 NYCC-MR                31.32      33.29
 24 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR              33.97      33.63
 25 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR                 33.35      33.73
 26 Pazmino, Sara             12 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.77
 27 Okochi, Kei               12 FLY-MR                 35.79      34.17
 28 Kim, Rachel               12 FLY-MR                 35.74      34.58
 29 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR                 34.80      34.96
 30 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR                 36.49      34.97
 31 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR                 34.68      35.02
 32 Mielczarek, Julia         12 FLY-MR                 37.25      35.04
 32 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR              36.10      35.04
 34 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR              35.99      35.22
 34 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR              34.69      35.22
 36 Merker, Amelia            11 FLY-MR                 34.72      35.42
 37 Downing, Marissa          12 Tty-MR                 34.80      35.78
 38 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 35.79      36.50
 39 Flaherty, Allie           12 CIY-MR                 36.11      36.66
 40 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.15      36.68
 41 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR            35.61      36.82
 42 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR              40.00      36.96
 43 Corrigan, Laura M         12 FLY-MR                 37.22      37.21
 44 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              35.73      37.22
 45 Moon, Zuri                12 FLY-MR                 36.08      37.40
 46 Eversman, Ashley          11 Tty-MR                 37.26      37.52
 47 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                 43.00      38.00
 48 Kulikov, Michelle         12 SHY-MR                 34.80      38.03
 49 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR                 36.40      38.50
 50 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                  39.58      38.88
 51 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR            38.08      39.22
 52 Vaughan, Amina            12 FLY-MR                 41.42      39.42
 53 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR              38.70      39.52
 54 Hahn, Abby                11 NYCC-MR                39.54      39.56
 55 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR                 41.11      39.87
 56 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            38.93      39.95
 57 Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR            45.09      40.39
 58 McCabe, Jennifer          12 CIY-MR                 39.66      40.42
 59 Lloyd, Cecilia            11 CIY-MR                 43.44      40.46
 60 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                  46.03      40.97
 61 Wais, Ashleigh Q          11 NYCC-MR                38.38      41.00
 62 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            45.85      41.32
 63 Zaman, Farhin             11 Twisters-MR            43.19      42.21
 64 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            44.77      42.88
 65 Pang, Sharon              11 CIY-MR                 43.10      42.89
 66 Hunter, Finnisha          12 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.05
 67 Li, Bonnie                11 Tty-MR                 39.38      43.12
 68 Stokes, Deirdre P         12 HS-MR                  42.89      43.13
 69 Pokhorukova, Alexaksandr  12 SHY-MR                 39.50      45.15
 70 Geller, Rebecca E         11 CIY-MR                 41.86      45.33
 71 Zyskowska, Gabriela       12 Twisters-MR               NT      45.56
 72 Harrison, Laura           12 CIY-MR                 46.88      46.20
 73 Salgado, Catalina         11 Twisters-MR            47.07      46.34
 74 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            46.86      47.28
 75 Merkovich, Dana           11 SHY-MR                 52.40      51.98
 76 Papigiotis, Alexia        11 CIY-MR               1:06.27      58.38

Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         12 FLY-MR                 28.97      28.68
  2 Kim, Kenny L              12 FLY-MR                 30.47      29.76
  3 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            29.31      29.81
  4 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            30.85      30.75
  5 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.87
  6 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            32.92      31.15
  7 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR                 31.65      31.24
  8 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR                 31.08      31.31
  9 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR              32.88      31.71
 10 Ejerta, Kenneth           12 CIY-MR                 32.68      32.48
 11 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   11 Twisters-MR            31.64      32.50
 12 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR            36.37      32.60
 13 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR              33.21      32.82
 14 Masura, Alex              12 SHY-MR                 33.50      32.89
 15 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR                 34.34      33.10
 16 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 33.16      33.49
 17 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            34.68      34.27
 18 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR            34.77      34.32
 19 Ye, William W             12 NYCC-MR                35.65      34.68
 20 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 37.33      34.89
 21 May, Michael M            11 Twisters-MR            34.59      35.49
 22 Wu, Kevin                 12 FLY-MR                 36.44      35.74
 23 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                 36.42      35.84
 24 Fang, Corey Y             11 FLY-MR                 35.50      36.30
 25 Shu, Noel J               12 FLY-MR                 38.39      36.36
 26 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                  38.18      36.56
 27 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            38.51      36.79
 28 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 43.22      36.96
 29 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 39.02      37.23
 30 Yee, Michael B            12 CIY-MR                 40.91      37.43
 31 Park, Jin Woo W           11 FLY-MR                 37.26      37.52
 31 O'Brien, James J          12 FLY-MR                 36.08      37.52
 33 Powers-young, Sean        11 Badger-MR              39.00      38.00
 34 Shallcross, Eli E         12 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.08
 35 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           39.65      38.34
 36 Chik, Kenton              11 SHY-MR                 39.70      38.36
 37 Starchikov, Alex          12 SHY-MR                 38.40      38.66
 38 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR                 39.40      39.10
 39 Chen, Eric                11 Tty-MR                 38.42      39.27
 39 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR                 41.01      39.27
 41 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 37.60      39.76
 42 Raskin, Anton             12 Badger-MR              36.66      40.69
 43 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 38.10      40.98
 44 Shoulzhenko, George       11 SHY-MR                 38.70      41.01
 45 Ferrara, Ian A            11 Badger-MR              44.97      41.52
 46 Chang, Albert             12 CIY-MR                 45.03      42.30
 47 Kwok, Christopher         12 CIY-MR                 40.97      42.47
 48 Lee, Kenneth              11 CIY-MR                 45.95      42.78
 49 Bacci, Ryan D             11 CIY-MR                 43.69      42.98
 50 Wong, Cheuk               12 SHY-MR                 42.40      43.13
 51 Srdanovic, Ivan           12 KRKN-MR                43.20      43.23
 52 Cash, Kevin               11 CIY-MR                 50.47      47.82
 53 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR            48.09      51.14

Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, April                 14 FLY-MR                 29.47      28.09
  2 Hyland, Allison           13 Badger-MR              28.29      28.33
  3 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR              30.00      29.45
  4 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR                 29.31      30.10
  5 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.11      30.17
  6 Estrada, Cynthia J        14 FLY-MR                 31.09      30.24
  7 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR              30.58      30.32
  8 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.46      30.43
  9 Martinez, Bianca          13 FLY-MR                 30.70      30.44
 10 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR                 29.87      30.53
 11 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     14 NYCC-MR                31.55      30.56
 12 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                 30.11      30.71
 13 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR                 31.22      30.75
 14 Gleicher, Isabel          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.50      31.16
 15 Daboudet, Audrey          14 NYCC-MR                31.00      31.18
 16 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR                 30.99      31.19
 17 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR            31.12      31.20
 18 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.09      31.21
 19 Chen, Jane                13 FLY-MR                 38.00      31.31
 20 Geller, Carolyn F         13 CIY-MR                 32.58      31.53
 21 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR            34.00      31.57
 22 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR                 32.12      31.62
 23 Casado, Laurie            13 CIY-MR                 30.94      31.71
 24 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR                 34.36      31.73
 25 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 34.28      31.75
 26 Rouchou, Brittany         14 Badger-MR              32.01      31.89
 26 Aspinall, Jasmine         13 Tty-MR                    NT      31.89
 28 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR                 32.02      31.90
 29 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR                 31.29      31.96
 30 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR                 35.00      32.21
 31 O'Brien, Kasey M          14 FLY-MR                 33.06      32.34
 32 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.40      32.53
 33 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR              31.78      32.55
 34 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                 33.74      32.63
 35 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 32.25      32.86
 36 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR              33.14      33.00
 37 Abramowitz, Ellen         14 CIY-MR                 33.53      33.22
 38 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   13 NYCC-MR                34.55      33.23
 39 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                 32.70      33.65
 40 Mulligan, Nicole A        13 CIY-MR                 36.00      33.66
 41 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR           34.89      33.74
 42 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR                 35.24      33.79
 43 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR                 35.04      33.80
 44 Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR              34.55      33.85
 45 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR                 40.00      33.89
 46 Lilavois, Magalie         13 CIY-MR                 38.24      33.90
 47 Landaw, Grace E           14 CIY-MR                 33.65      33.94
 48 Kokoszka, Diana           13 CIY-MR                 35.51      34.38
 49 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR                 36.00      34.49
 50 McLaughlin, Johanna       14 RedTails-MR            35.29      34.50
 51 Tolento, Amanda           14 CIY-MR                 36.00      34.72
 52 Slattery, Cailin          14 NY Sharks-MR           37.49      34.91
 53 Mangino, Barbara          13 FLY-MR                 35.63      35.34
 54 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR            37.66      37.27
 55 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR              39.04      37.85
 56 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR            42.09      38.06
 57 Chin, Kristina D          13 FLY-MR                 38.86      38.23
 58 Salonen, Gwynnen          14 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.22
 59 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR                 40.83      39.92
 60 Flood, Caitlin            13 CIY-MR                 37.00      40.10
 61 Sung, Jennifer            13 CIY-MR                 36.38      40.17
 62 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR           37.61      41.01
 63 Lozano, Gladys            13 RedTails-MR            43.96      41.09
 64 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.39
 65 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR            43.60      41.47
 66 Villegas, Joanna          13 RedTails-MR            43.05      42.81
 67 Burgos, Alexis M          13 CIY-MR                 40.95      42.92
 68 Haggarty, Colleen         13 NY Sharks-MR           44.26      43.34
 69 Galvin, Shannon           13 CIY-MR                 36.00      43.96
 70 Lau, Allison              13 Twisters-MR               NT      48.23

Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             14 NYCC-MR                26.50      25.23
  2 Pazmino, Mauro            14 Twisters-MR            28.00      25.87
  3 McLaurin, Marc            13 CIY-MR                 28.53      26.62
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad B      14 NYCC-MR                30.00      26.77
  5 Nam, Timothy K            13 FLY-MR                 27.38      27.50
  6 Kamata, Muneki            14 NYCC-MR                29.50      28.02
  7 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            31.48      28.16
  8 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Badger-MR              28.00      28.23
  9 Vaughan, Spencer          14 FLY-MR                 29.07      28.73
 10 Chung, Sung-Moon          14 FLY-MR                 30.40      28.74
 11 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR                 31.75      28.87
 12 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR            29.63      28.96
 13 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR                 28.80      29.17
 14 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR                 29.88      29.25
 15 Petrosian, Sergey         14 Tty-MR                 29.00      29.49
 16 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR               NT      29.59
 17 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR            30.23      29.97
 18 Moore, Malcolm            13 CIY-MR                 32.99      30.01
 19 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                 33.66      30.09
 20 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR                 30.87      30.10
 21 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR                 31.98      30.92
 22 Poon, Kelvin              13 Twisters-MR               NT      31.60
 23 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR            32.09      31.79
 24 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR                 39.00      31.99
 25 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR                 33.99      32.24
 26 Chan, Justin              14 Twisters-MR            55.11      33.14
 27 Chow, Kyle                13 Badger-MR              34.55      33.67
 28 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR            38.85      35.31
 29 Clark, Kyle               13 KRKN-MR                40.50      36.60
 30 Haggarty, Brian           13 NY Sharks-MR           35.20      38.47
 31 Lewis, Khalil             13 Tty-MR                 45.00      40.74
 32 Larsen, Erik              13 CIY-MR                 41.00      47.11
 -- Mamorsky, Mitchel         13 SHY-MR                 40.50         DQ

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            12 Badger-MR              33.02      33.19
  2 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Badger-MR              33.12      33.64
  3 Shiota, Lili M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.10      34.32
  4 O'Halloran, Coray L       12 Badger-MR              34.02      34.77
  5 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR                 35.62      36.43
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             12 Badger-MR              37.67      36.57
  7 De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR                 37.02      37.14
  8 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR                 36.93      37.15
  9 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR                 37.41      37.24
 10 Teng, Rebecca             11 NYCC-MR                36.88      37.26
 11 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR                 38.38      37.51
 12 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR                 37.60      38.16
 13 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR            38.20      38.51
 14 Knight, Ashley            12 FLY-MR                 38.45      38.75
 15 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR                 37.97      38.86
 16 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR                 38.67      39.03
 17 Pazmino, Sara             12 Twisters-MR            39.00      39.31
 18 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR                 41.57      39.49
 19 Kim, Rachel               12 FLY-MR                 40.25      39.73
 20 Merker, Amelia            11 FLY-MR                 43.12      39.80
 21 Ponzo, Victoria           12 FLY-MR                 38.82      39.82
 22 Salgado, Laura S          12 Twisters-MR            41.03      39.95
 23 Okochi, Kei               12 FLY-MR                 41.11      40.20
 24 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR              44.61      40.47
 25 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR                 41.46      40.61
 26 Downing, Marissa          12 Tty-MR                 46.22      40.66
 27 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR                 40.63      40.82
 28 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR                 40.83      41.11
 29 Li, Bonnie                11 Tty-MR                 41.35      41.20
 30 Chu, Katherine            12 Twisters-MR            41.43      41.24
 31 Kulikov, Michelle         12 SHY-MR                 39.50      41.46
 32 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR              41.21      41.48
 33 Eversman, Ashley          11 Tty-MR                 42.21      41.55
 34 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                  42.25      41.62
 35 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR            39.89      41.66
 36 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                  39.19      41.69
 37 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR                 42.38      41.95
 38 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                 43.50      42.22
 39 Hahn, Abby                11 NYCC-MR                41.74      42.80
 40 McCabe, Jennifer          12 CIY-MR                 42.65      42.82
 41 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR              42.33      42.94
 42 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR            42.30      43.01
 43 Mielczarek, Julia         12 FLY-MR                 43.24      43.15
 44 Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR              44.00      43.55
 45 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           45.56      43.96
 46 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR              44.07      44.12
 47 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR              45.43      44.41
 48 Vaughan, Amina            12 FLY-MR                 45.26      44.61
 49 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR              44.34      45.02
 50 Corrigan, Laura M         12 FLY-MR                 44.25      45.28
 51 Shanja, Arbra             11 Tty-MR                 42.94      45.47
 52 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR                 49.00      45.85
 53 Moon, Zuri                12 FLY-MR                 46.68      45.91
 54 Lloyd, Cecilia            11 CIY-MR                 48.07      46.31
 55 Zaman, Farhin             11 Twisters-MR            48.29      46.49
 56 Wais, Ashleigh Q          11 NYCC-MR                44.61      46.54
 57 Geller, Rebecca E         11 CIY-MR                 45.40      46.62
 58 Pokhorukova, Alexaksandr  12 SHY-MR                 45.23      46.69
 59 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR            52.35      47.56
 59 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR            50.56      47.56
 61 Harrison, Laura           12 CIY-MR                 49.75      48.98
 62 Pang, Sharon              11 CIY-MR                 48.66      49.07
 63 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR              45.00      49.23
 64 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                  48.35      49.27
 65 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           48.88      49.96
 66 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR            48.53      51.44
 67 Salgado, Catalina         11 Twisters-MR            50.02      52.09
 68 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR                 52.21      53.92
 69 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR              55.55      53.94
 70 Papigiotis, Alexia        11 CIY-MR                 59.90      59.67
 -- Flaherty, Allie           12 CIY-MR                 48.58         DQ
 -- Surilas, Maria D          12 NYCC-MR                47.72         DQ

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kenny L              12 FLY-MR                 34.90      33.28
  2 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR            32.60      33.37
  3 Chang, One June J         12 FLY-MR                 34.33      34.07
  4 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR            35.61      34.16
  5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   11 Twisters-MR            35.36      35.51
  6 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR            36.41      36.23
  7 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR                 36.82      37.30
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR              38.78      37.75
  9 Shallcross, Eli E         12 FLY-MR                 39.04      38.33
 10 Shu, Noel J               12 FLY-MR                 39.88      38.91
 11 Chik, Kenton              11 SHY-MR                 45.40      38.98
 12 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR            40.93      39.15
 13 Park, Jin Woo W           11 FLY-MR                 38.87      39.30
 14 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR            40.14      39.79
 15 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR            39.65      39.93
 16 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR                 44.20      40.06
 17 Chang, Albert             12 CIY-MR                 44.65      40.10
 18 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR                 41.54      40.47
 19 Wong, Cheuk               12 SHY-MR                 41.20      40.52
 20 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR            40.42      40.66
 21 Ye, William W             12 NYCC-MR                43.61      40.82
 22 Raskin, Anton             12 Badger-MR              42.56      41.22
 23 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR                 40.20      41.51
 24 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR            40.32      41.63
 25 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                 41.76      42.40
 26 Chen, Eric                11 Tty-MR                 42.73      42.64
 27 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR                 42.79      42.77
 28 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR                 42.19      42.85
 29 O'Brien, James J          12 FLY-MR                 43.06      43.12
 30 Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR              42.33      43.60
 30 Wu, Kevin                 12 FLY-MR                 42.99      43.60
 30 Cash, Kevin               11 CIY-MR                 43.55      43.60
 33 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR                 44.89      43.99
 34 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR            45.44      44.11
 35 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR                 42.94      44.19
 36 Bacci, Ryan D             11 CIY-MR                 44.50      44.30
 37 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR                 45.71      44.32
 38 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR                 44.60      44.46
 38 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR            43.40      44.46
 40 Fang, Corey Y             11 FLY-MR                 46.05      44.47
 41 Yee, Michael B            12 CIY-MR                 47.61      44.82
 42 May, Michael M            11 Twisters-MR            44.63      44.97
 43 Kwok, Christopher         12 CIY-MR                 45.94      45.68
 44 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR                 44.25      45.95
 45 Ferrara, Ian A            11 Badger-MR              46.59      46.60
 46 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                  53.16      46.80
 47 Ejerta, Kenneth           12 CIY-MR                 48.60      47.02
 48 Srdanovic, Ivan           12 KRKN-MR                45.90      47.84
 49 Stefanko, Igor            12 SHY-MR                 51.90      50.19
 50 Han, Christopher          12 Twisters-MR               NT      50.70
 51 Lee, Kenneth              11 CIY-MR                 56.82      52.64
 -- Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           44.20         DQ
 -- Powers-young, Sean        11 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ
 -- Shoulzhenko, George       11 SHY-MR                 44.10         DQ

Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca          13 FLY-MR                 32.48      32.91
  2 Casado, Laurie            13 CIY-MR                 33.55      33.20
  3 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR                 35.04      33.65
  4 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                 33.47      33.90
  5 Lu, April                 14 FLY-MR                 34.94      33.92
  6 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     14 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.09
  7 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.85      34.87
  8 Estrada, Cynthia J        14 FLY-MR                 36.31      35.05
  9 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR            35.51      35.08
 10 Hyland, Allison           13 Badger-MR              35.54      35.23
 11 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR                 34.85      35.39
 12 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.74      35.63
 13 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 35.59      36.40
 14 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.89      36.50
 15 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR                 37.92      36.61
 16 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR                 36.28      36.73
 17 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR              38.56      36.75
 18 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                 37.14      37.46
 19 Landaw, Grace E           14 CIY-MR                 37.29      37.48
 20 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR            37.47      37.50
 21 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                 37.38      37.77
 22 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14      37.93
 23 Lilavois, Magalie         13 CIY-MR                 43.62      38.33
 24 Rouchou, Brittany         14 Badger-MR              37.96      38.62
 25 Aspinall, Jasmine         13 Tty-MR                    NT      38.69
 26 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR                 40.28      38.82
 27 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR              38.51      38.84
 28 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR              40.57      38.94
 28 Daboudet, Audrey          14 NYCC-MR                38.00      38.94
 30 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR              40.18      39.06
 31 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR           38.46      39.08
 32 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   13 NYCC-MR                42.00      39.26
 33 O'Brien, Kasey M          14 FLY-MR                 39.21      39.36
 34 Hanft, Marie              13 FLY-MR                 39.02      39.48
 35 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR                 39.59      39.64
 36 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR                 39.61      39.91
 37 Mulligan, Nicole A        13 CIY-MR                 39.00      40.00
 38 Chen, Jane                13 FLY-MR                 42.00      40.16
 39 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR                 40.80      40.23
 40 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR                 39.38      40.27
 41 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR                 45.00      40.53
 42 Geller, Carolyn F         13 CIY-MR                 40.56      40.55
 43 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.35
 44 Abramowitz, Ellen         14 CIY-MR                 39.22      41.38
 45 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR                 39.80      41.49
 46 Kokoszka, Diana           13 CIY-MR                 40.50      41.82
 47 Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR              45.00      41.99
 48 Mangino, Barbara          13 FLY-MR                 42.68      42.00
 49 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR              42.33      42.09
 50 Burgos, Alexis M          13 CIY-MR                 42.14      42.20
 51 Salonen, Gwynnen          14 FLY-MR                 46.00      42.42
 52 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR            45.88      42.55
 53 Slattery, Cailin          14 NY Sharks-MR           41.48      42.69
 54 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR                 42.53      42.86
 55 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR            42.33      43.13
 56 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR                 40.00      43.33
 57 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR            44.05      43.91
 58 Flood, Caitlin            13 CIY-MR                 38.00      44.24
 59 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR              48.51      44.62
 60 Tolento, Amanda           14 CIY-MR                 40.00      45.11
 61 Chin, Kristina D          13 FLY-MR                 43.79      45.31
 62 Galvin, Shannon           13 CIY-MR                 41.00      45.64
 63 Sung, Jennifer            13 CIY-MR                 44.39      45.79
 64 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR           40.26      46.38
 65 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR           41.84      46.66
 66 Lozano, Gladys            13 RedTails-MR            47.82      46.67
 67 Haggarty, Colleen         13 NY Sharks-MR           49.49      47.99
 68 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          1:21.54      48.27
 69 Lau, Allison              13 Twisters-MR               NT      48.61
 70 Ng, Jessica               14 FLY-MR                 48.00      48.68
 71 Jones, Dominiqua          13 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.99
 -- Crimi, Darcy              13 Tty-MR                 55.00         DQ

Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pazmino, Mauro            14 Twisters-MR            32.00      30.61
  2 Liang, Truman             14 NYCC-MR                32.50      30.95
  3 Nam, Timothy K            13 FLY-MR                 30.28      31.17
  4 Kamata, Muneki            14 NYCC-MR                33.00      32.04
  5 Kopczynski, Konrad B      14 NYCC-MR                34.00      32.97
  6 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Badger-MR              32.56      33.50
  7 Petrosian, Sergey         14 Tty-MR                 35.00      33.57
  8 McLaurin, Marc            13 CIY-MR                 36.29      34.09
  9 Chung, Sung-Moon          14 FLY-MR                 35.80      34.11
 10 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR               NT      34.29
 11 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR            35.23      34.42
 12 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR                 36.90      34.51
 13 Vaughan, Spencer          14 FLY-MR                 35.99      34.54
 14 Poon, Kelvin              13 Twisters-MR               NT      35.38
 15 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR            36.08      35.48
 16 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR                 41.30      35.83
 17 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            37.93      35.99
 18 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                 38.91      36.04
 19 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR                 38.54      36.21
 20 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR                 38.92      36.29
 21 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR            37.18      37.15
 22 Moore, Malcolm            13 CIY-MR                 38.22      37.40
 23 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR                 46.02      37.96
 24 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR            43.23      38.36
 25 Chan, Justin              14 Twisters-MR          1:20.35      38.70
 26 Clark, Kyle               13 KRKN-MR                42.90      38.98
 27 Mamorsky, Mitchel         13 SHY-MR                 43.60      39.34
 28 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR                 45.16      40.49
 29 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR            42.86      42.24
 30 Chow, Kyle                13 Badger-MR              42.33      42.61
 31 Lewis, Khalil             13 Tty-MR                 48.00      45.11
 32 Larsen, Erik              13 CIY-MR                 40.00      45.60
 -- Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR                 39.33         DQ

Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.82    1:03.35
                  29.22     1:03.35 (34.13)
  2 Evans, Laura A            12 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:04.06
                  29.87     1:04.06 (34.19)
  3 Barnwell, Brittany        12 Badger-MR            1:04.81    1:06.42
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             12 Badger-MR            1:12.76    1:06.97
                  30.63     1:06.97 (36.34)
  5 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR               1:08.69    1:09.38
                  32.58     1:09.38 (36.80)
  6 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               1:15.17    1:09.91
                  32.12     1:09.91 (37.79)
  7 O'Halloran, Coray L       12 Badger-MR            1:09.97    1:09.99
                  32.92     1:09.99 (37.07)
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR               1:10.72    1:10.14
                  33.11     1:10.14 (37.03)
  9 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:13.05    1:10.82
                  32.06     1:10.82 (38.76)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria           12 FLY-MR               1:13.06    1:11.36
                  33.69     1:11.36 (37.67)
 11 Knight, Ashley            12 FLY-MR               1:10.35    1:11.39
                  32.78     1:11.39 (38.61)
 12 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR            1:11.64    1:11.65
                  32.64     1:11.65 (39.01)
 13 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR               1:11.50    1:12.67
                  33.95     1:12.67 (38.72)
 14 Teng, Rebecca             11 NYCC-MR              1:10.93    1:12.78
                  34.02     1:12.78 (38.76)
 15 Salgado, Laura S          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:13.12
                  32.60     1:13.12 (40.52)
 16 Lama, Siddhi              12 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:13.31
                  34.80     1:13.31 (38.51)
 17 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR               1:12.00    1:13.93
                  34.68     1:13.93 (39.25)
 18 Skeivys, Maria E          11 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:14.03
                  33.17     1:14.03 (40.86)
 19 Tobin, Casey              11 Badger-MR            1:15.63    1:14.09
                  34.52     1:14.09 (39.57)
 20 Fritsch, Kristina M       12 HS-MR                1:17.54    1:14.46
                  34.28     1:14.46 (40.18)
 21 Pazmino, Sara             12 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:15.30
                  34.68     1:15.30 (40.62)
 22 Chang, Linda              11 FLY-MR               1:14.01    1:15.34
                  35.18     1:15.34 (40.16)
 23 Betancourt, Lauren        11 FLY-MR               1:22.24    1:15.91
                  36.16     1:15.91 (39.75)
 24 Pablo, Aileen             11 FLY-MR               1:19.94    1:15.99
                  35.60     1:15.99 (40.39)
 25 Okochi, Kei               12 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:16.18
                  37.06     1:16.18 (39.12)
 26 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR               1:22.91    1:16.30
                  34.04     1:16.30 (42.26)
 27 Sung, Julia               11 CIY-MR               1:18.21    1:16.97
                  36.55     1:16.97 (40.42)
 28 Lazare, Libby             11 Badger-MR            1:15.67    1:17.03
                  37.55     1:17.03 (39.48)
 29 Eversman, Ashley          11 Tty-MR               1:17.00    1:17.51
                  35.53     1:17.51 (41.98)
 30 Olszewski, Tiffany G      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:18.03
                  34.66     1:18.03 (43.37)
 31 Pepe, Samantha M          12 FLY-MR               1:23.81    1:18.22
                  15.62   1:18.22 (1:02.60)
 32 Salese, Elizabeth A       11 Badger-MR            1:15.89    1:18.29
                  34.78     1:18.29 (43.51)
 33 Dias, Marcela K           12 Twisters-MR          1:18.24    1:18.41
                  37.84     1:18.41 (40.57)
 34 Kulikov, Michelle         12 SHY-MR               1:10.40    1:18.80
                  37.38     1:18.80 (41.42)
 35 Shanja, Arbra             11 Tty-MR               1:20.00    1:19.04
                  34.74     1:19.04 (44.30)
 36 Chen, Cynthia             11 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:19.13
                  36.46     1:19.13 (42.67)
 37 Mielczarek, Julia         12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.22
                  38.81     1:19.22 (40.41)
 38 Cooke, Farrell E          11 Badger-MR            1:18.64    1:19.35
                  38.59     1:19.35 (40.76)
 39 Hahn, Abby                11 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.83
                  38.86     1:20.83 (41.97)
 40 Cooke, Alexandra          11 Badger-MR            1:21.64    1:20.88
                  36.67     1:20.88 (44.21)
 41 Downing, Marissa          12 Tty-MR               1:14.00    1:21.00
                  37.34     1:21.00 (43.66)
 42 Boulbol, Lauren E         11 HS-MR                1:24.08    1:21.46
                  38.20     1:21.46 (43.26)
 43 Merker, Amelia            11 FLY-MR               1:25.78    1:21.58
                  38.40     1:21.58 (43.18)
 44 Corrigan, Laura M         12 FLY-MR               1:29.40    1:21.98
                  38.12     1:21.98 (43.86)
 45 Winowsky, Samantha        11 Badger-MR            1:23.64    1:22.31
                  37.71     1:22.31 (44.60)
 46 Lewis, Kamara             11 Tty-MR               1:25.00    1:23.05
                  37.18     1:23.05 (45.87)
 47 Chu, Katherine            12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.52
                  39.39     1:23.52 (44.13)
 48 Wais, Ashleigh Q          11 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.75
                  39.24     1:23.75 (44.51)
 49 Vaughan, Amina            12 FLY-MR               1:33.98    1:23.98
                  40.91     1:23.98 (43.07)
 50 Li, Bonnie                11 Tty-MR               1:35.00    1:24.03
                  40.98     1:24.03 (43.05)
 51 Moon, Zuri                12 FLY-MR               1:27.52    1:24.48
                  38.54     1:24.48 (45.94)
 52 McCabe, Jennifer          12 CIY-MR               1:27.53    1:26.25
                  40.45     1:26.25 (45.80)
 53 Alameda, Maria L          12 HS-MR                1:26.73    1:26.30
                  37.55     1:26.30 (48.75)
 54 Flaherty, Allie           12 CIY-MR               1:30.43    1:27.77
                  39.22     1:27.77 (48.55)
 55 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR          1:36.22    1:28.09
                  42.70     1:28.09 (45.39)
 56 Patafio, Giovanna J       11 Badger-MR            1:27.80    1:28.32
                  39.71     1:28.32 (48.61)
 57 Jones, Angeliqua          11 RedTails-MR          1:33.79    1:29.12
                  44.26     1:29.12 (44.86)
 58 Geller, Rebecca E         11 CIY-MR               1:26.92    1:29.67
                  42.89     1:29.67 (46.78)
 59 Zaman, Farhin             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.65    1:30.04
                  41.28     1:30.04 (48.76)
 60 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                1:30.20    1:30.44
                  41.13     1:30.44 (49.31)
 61 Pang, Sharon              11 CIY-MR               1:31.22    1:31.56
                  43.47     1:31.56 (48.09)
 62 Lloyd, Cecilia            11 CIY-MR               1:33.37    1:31.65
                  40.53     1:31.65 (51.12)
 63 Santana, Melissa          11 RedTails-MR          1:38.30    1:32.50
                  41.81     1:32.50 (50.69)
 64 Harrison, Laura           12 CIY-MR               1:33.37    1:32.79
                  43.15     1:32.79 (49.64)
 65 Pokhorukova, Alexaksandr  12 SHY-MR               1:20.34    1:33.33
                  44.30     1:33.33 (49.03)
 66 Stokes, Deirdre P         12 HS-MR                1:35.83    1:33.62
                  41.79     1:33.62 (51.83)
 67 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR          1:34.41    1:34.16
                  43.05     1:34.16 (51.11)
 68 Sunshine, Juliane S       11 FLY-MR               1:48.06    1:37.29
                  42.84     1:37.29 (54.45)
 69 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR          1:52.89    1:40.39
                  45.61     1:40.39 (54.78)
 70 Papigiotis, Alexia        11 CIY-MR               2:02.65    2:02.54
                  57.60   2:02.54 (1:04.94)
 -- Mitchell, Shaina          12 RedTails-MR          1:35.09         DQ
                  41.31          DQ (50.24)
 -- Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.34         DQ
                  40.15          DQ (47.01)
 -- Hausch, Laura             12 Badger-MR            1:25.55         DQ
                  38.26          DQ (46.60)
 -- De los Santos, Diana      11 FLY-MR               1:13.22         DQ
                  33.43          DQ (38.00)

Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         12 FLY-MR               1:06.56    1:04.37
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)
  2 Kim, Kenny L              12 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:04.78
                  30.03     1:04.78 (34.75)
  3 Stepinski, Jan            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:07.07
                  31.16     1:07.07 (35.91)
  4 Dupres, Paul P            12 RedTails-MR          1:16.25    1:08.17
                  31.01     1:08.17 (37.16)
  5 Preda, Anthony I          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.02    1:08.26
                  33.73     1:08.26 (34.53)
  6 Knight, Lucas             11 FLY-MR               1:09.98    1:09.76
                  32.13     1:09.76 (37.63)
  7 Gumiela, Kryspin          11 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:09.93
                  32.61     1:09.93 (37.32)
  8 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.96    1:11.38
                  34.00     1:11.38 (37.38)
  9 Feeley, Ryan J            12 Badger-MR            1:12.31    1:11.89
                  34.59     1:11.89 (37.30)
 10 Dymek, Rafal              12 Twisters-MR          1:16.32    1:12.73
                  32.74     1:12.73 (39.99)
 11 Masura, Alex              12 SHY-MR               1:16.40    1:13.13
                  34.33     1:13.13 (38.80)
 12 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               1:19.73    1:15.06
                  33.55     1:15.06 (41.51)
 13 Ye, William W             12 NYCC-MR              1:17.42    1:16.22
                  35.88     1:16.22 (40.34)
 14 Sweetman, Brandon         11 CIY-MR               1:17.00    1:17.12
                  35.34     1:17.12 (41.78)
 15 Sweetman, Kris            12 CIY-MR               1:15.44    1:17.46
                  34.25     1:17.46 (43.21)
 16 Collins, Danny P          12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.72
                  35.77     1:17.72 (41.95)
 17 Lee, Joe                  12 DSC-MR               1:20.00    1:18.05
                  36.90     1:18.05 (41.15)
 18 Shu, Noel J               12 FLY-MR               1:27.47    1:18.23
                  35.98     1:18.23 (42.25)
 19 Guelly, Stefan M          12 FLY-MR               1:24.03    1:18.93
                  36.69     1:18.93 (42.24)
 20 Park, Jin Woo W           11 FLY-MR               1:27.92    1:19.15
                  38.10     1:19.15 (41.05)
 21 Shallcross, Eli E         12 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:19.49
                  37.88     1:19.49 (41.61)
 22 Sacoto, Maxwell L         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:19.94
                  35.87     1:19.94 (44.07)
 23 Fang, Corey Y             11 FLY-MR               1:25.72    1:20.05
                  36.19     1:20.05 (43.86)
 24 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:20.36
                  38.21     1:20.36 (42.15)
 25 Yee, Michael B            12 CIY-MR               1:26.10    1:20.55
                  36.11     1:20.55 (44.44)
 26 O'Brien, James J          12 FLY-MR               1:25.64    1:20.83
                  36.66     1:20.83 (44.17)
 27 Polanco, Christopher A    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:20.88
                  38.21     1:20.88 (42.67)
 28 May, Michael M            11 Twisters-MR          1:21.21    1:21.55
                  37.95     1:21.55 (43.60)
 29 Chen, Eric                11 Tty-MR               1:21.73    1:22.05
                  39.19     1:22.05 (42.86)
 30 Tran, Jonathan F          11 HS-MR                1:32.46    1:22.61
                  37.77     1:22.61 (44.84)
 31 Chik, Kenton              11 SHY-MR               1:18.90    1:22.66
                  39.86     1:22.66 (42.80)
 32 Benfield, Warren          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.12    1:22.97
                  38.34     1:22.97 (44.63)
 33 Barfield, Christopher     11 CIY-MR               1:32.43    1:23.35
                  38.58     1:23.35 (44.77)
 34 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.80    1:24.32
                  39.26     1:24.32 (45.06)
 35 Raskin, Anton             12 Badger-MR            1:25.77    1:24.45
                  42.18     1:24.45 (42.27)
 36 Starchikov, Alex          12 SHY-MR               1:18.70    1:24.97
                  39.59     1:24.97 (45.38)
 37 Ejerta, Kenneth           12 CIY-MR               1:26.74    1:25.12
                  39.48     1:25.12 (45.64)
 38 Oxstsin, Pavel            11 DSC-MR               1:33.20    1:26.04
                  40.23     1:26.04 (45.81)
 39 Lock, Vincent             11 FLY-MR               1:27.51    1:27.05
                  40.44     1:27.05 (46.61)
 40 Malychev, Peter           11 DSC-MR               1:25.65    1:27.39
                  41.24     1:27.39 (46.15)
 41 Kwok, Christopher         12 CIY-MR               1:28.00    1:27.59
                  40.98     1:27.59 (46.61)
 42 Bacci, Ryan D             11 CIY-MR               1:27.00    1:28.21
                  42.63     1:28.21 (45.58)
 43 Chang, Albert             12 CIY-MR               1:41.45    1:28.30
                  43.33     1:28.30 (44.97)
 44 Srdanovic, Ivan           12 KRKN-MR              1:28.00    1:28.38
                  41.91     1:28.38 (46.47)
 45 Cash, Kevin               11 CIY-MR               1:34.10    1:29.54
                  44.09     1:29.54 (45.45)
 46 Powers-young, Sean        11 Badger-MR            1:26.77    1:30.81
                  43.90     1:30.81 (46.91)
 47 Shoulzhenko, George       11 SHY-MR               1:25.60    1:31.88
                  42.80     1:31.88 (49.08)
 48 Slutsky, Daniel           12 RedTails-MR          1:35.12    1:35.76
                  47.16     1:35.76 (48.60)
 49 Lee, Kenneth              11 CIY-MR               1:46.28    1:44.32
                  48.81     1:44.32 (55.51)
 -- Kennon, Aidan             12 Badger-MR            1:20.89         DQ
                  34.91          DQ (43.52)
 -- Ferrara, Ian A            11 Badger-MR            1:29.42         DQ
                  41.21          DQ (47.61)

Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, April                 14 FLY-MR               1:05.53    1:04.33
                  30.21     1:04.33 (34.12)
  2 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.39
                  30.49     1:05.39 (34.90)
  3 Hyland, Allison           13 Badger-MR            1:07.60    1:06.54
                  30.89     1:06.54 (35.65)
  4 Martinez, Bianca          13 FLY-MR               1:08.64    1:07.33
                  32.93     1:07.33 (34.40)
  5 Bolander, Katie D         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.18    1:07.45
                  31.72     1:07.45 (35.73)
  6 Lewandowski, Dorota M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.99    1:07.77
                  31.72     1:07.77 (36.05)
  7 Bodnar, Katharine D       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.87    1:08.37
                  31.38     1:08.37 (36.99)
  8 Finkelstein, Jana R       14 FLY-MR               1:13.50    1:08.83
                  31.43     1:08.83 (37.40)
  9 Casado, Laurie            13 CIY-MR               1:08.01    1:09.12
                  32.79     1:09.12 (36.33)
 10 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR               1:07.64    1:09.19
                  32.18     1:09.19 (37.01)
 11 Mejia, Cinthia            13 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:09.33
                  32.82     1:09.33 (36.51)
 12 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR            1:09.36    1:09.39
                  31.40     1:09.39 (37.99)
 13 Kristic, Marta            13 FLY-MR               1:15.49    1:09.40
                  32.48     1:09.40 (36.92)
 14 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR               1:09.55    1:09.43
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)
 15 Daboudet, Audrey          14 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.57
                  31.93     1:09.57 (37.64)
 16 Aponte, Yelenah           13 RedTails-MR          1:16.21    1:10.04
                  33.34     1:10.04 (36.70)
 17 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               1:16.15    1:10.14
                  33.51     1:10.14 (36.63)
 18 Brown, Shannon            13 Badger-MR            1:09.96    1:10.67
                  33.26     1:10.67 (37.41)
 18 Elizee, Juleen            13 CIY-MR               1:11.46    1:10.67
                  33.17     1:10.67 (37.50)
 20 Hill, Daniella            13 FLY-MR               1:11.03    1:11.00
                  33.88     1:11.00 (37.12)
 21 Chiappetta, Emma          14 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:11.32
                  31.45     1:11.32 (39.87)
 22 Rivera, Elizabeth A       13 FLY-MR               1:11.45    1:11.48
                  32.01     1:11.48 (39.47)
 23 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR               1:11.99    1:11.83
                  33.11     1:11.83 (38.72)
 24 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               1:11.43    1:12.48
                  34.95     1:12.48 (37.53)
 25 Fosteris, Lillian C       14 FLY-MR               1:11.36    1:13.22
                  32.57     1:13.22 (40.65)
 25 Gomez, Bridget            14 Badger-MR            1:15.66    1:13.22
                  33.72     1:13.22 (39.50)
 27 Brown, Meghan             13 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:13.23
                  34.37     1:13.23 (38.86)
 28 Locurto, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               1:12.69    1:13.31
                  35.77     1:13.31 (37.54)
 29 O'Brien, Kasey M          14 FLY-MR               1:19.34    1:13.40
                  33.12     1:13.40 (40.28)
 30 Parra, Angela P           13 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:13.80
                  33.79     1:13.80 (40.01)
 31 Barfield, Ashley          14 CIY-MR               1:13.29    1:13.90
                  33.98     1:13.90 (39.92)
 32 Geller, Carolyn F         13 CIY-MR               1:13.73    1:14.06
                  33.61     1:14.06 (40.45)
 33 Chen, Jane                13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:14.08
                  32.97     1:14.08 (41.11)
 34 Ramos, Angelica M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.41    1:14.54
                  34.23     1:14.54 (40.31)
 35 Lilavois, Magalie         13 CIY-MR               1:19.95    1:14.75
                  34.20     1:14.75 (40.55)
 36 Pakstas-Smith, Regina V   13 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.05
                  35.24     1:15.05 (39.81)
 37 Landaw, Grace E           14 CIY-MR               1:19.51    1:15.08
                  36.47     1:15.08 (38.61)
 38 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.65    1:15.21
                  35.79     1:15.21 (39.42)
 39 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR               1:20.58    1:15.25
                  35.49     1:15.25 (39.76)
 40 Aspinall, Jasmine         13 Tty-MR                    NT    1:15.32
                  34.71     1:15.32 (40.61)
 41 Leong, Deirdre            13 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:15.61
                  33.62     1:15.61 (41.99)
 41 Rouchou, Brittany         14 Badger-MR            1:14.56    1:15.61
                  36.65     1:15.61 (38.96)
 43 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:15.70
                  33.96     1:15.70 (41.74)
 44 Mulligan, Nicole A        13 CIY-MR               1:15.45    1:15.82
                  34.66     1:15.82 (41.16)
 45 Mangino, Barbara          13 FLY-MR               1:19.75    1:16.01
                  35.43     1:16.01 (40.58)
 46 Shanja, Xhesika           13 Tty-MR               1:11.00    1:16.59
                  34.57     1:16.59 (42.02)
 47 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR          1:17.95    1:16.69
                  35.46     1:16.69 (41.23)
 48 Kokoszka, Diana           13 CIY-MR               1:20.49    1:17.68
                  35.24     1:17.68 (42.44)
 49 Abramowitz, Ellen         14 CIY-MR               1:17.69    1:18.29
                  35.06     1:18.29 (43.23)
 50 Parra, Yesenia            13 Badger-MR            1:18.12    1:18.34
                  36.33     1:18.34 (42.01)
 51 McLaughlin, Johanna       14 RedTails-MR          1:20.50    1:18.39
                  35.56     1:18.39 (42.83)
 52 Pozo, Katherine           13 RedTails-MR          1:26.75    1:22.53
                  37.83     1:22.53 (44.70)
 53 Salonen, Gwynnen          14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:22.78
                  39.10     1:22.78 (43.68)
 54 Alva, Angie               14 RedTails-MR          1:27.97    1:22.83
                  38.12     1:22.83 (44.71)
 55 Chin, Kristina D          13 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:24.08
                  39.61     1:24.08 (44.47)
 56 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:24.36
                  40.03     1:24.36 (44.33)
 57 Cabrera, Genesis          13 RedTails-MR          1:29.79    1:24.48
                  40.77     1:24.48 (43.71)
 58 Tolento, Amanda           14 CIY-MR               1:19.00    1:24.78
                  38.22     1:24.78 (46.56)
 59 Sung, Jennifer            13 CIY-MR               1:24.26    1:24.95
                  38.69     1:24.95 (46.26)
 60 Burgos, Alexis M          13 CIY-MR               1:24.52    1:26.46
                  40.24     1:26.46 (46.22)
 61 Flood, Caitlin            13 CIY-MR               1:27.00    1:28.79
                  39.47     1:28.79 (49.32)
 62 Lozano, Gladys            13 RedTails-MR          1:37.38    1:29.56
                  42.50     1:29.56 (47.06)
 63 Galvin, Shannon           13 CIY-MR               1:18.00    1:32.79
                  43.03     1:32.79 (49.76)
 64 Lau, Allison              13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.09
                  46.84     1:35.09 (48.25)

Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman             14 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      58.24
                  26.72       58.24 (31.52)
  2 Pazmino, Mauro            14 Twisters-MR          1:02.00      58.72
                  27.35       58.72 (31.37)
  3 Nam, Timothy K            13 FLY-MR               1:00.48    1:01.19
                  28.81     1:01.19 (32.38)
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad B      14 NYCC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.48
                  28.53     1:02.48 (33.95)
  5 Kamata, Muneki            14 NYCC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.63
                  29.28     1:02.63 (33.35)
  6 Chung, Sung-Moon          14 FLY-MR               1:06.20    1:02.79
                  29.40     1:02.79 (33.39)
  7 McLaurin, Marc            13 CIY-MR               1:07.23    1:03.04
                  29.30     1:03.04 (33.74)
  8 Petrosian, Sergey         14 Tty-MR               1:10.00    1:05.41
                  29.61     1:05.41 (35.80)
  9 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR          1:10.79    1:05.50
                  30.11     1:05.50 (35.39)
 10 Vaughan, Spencer          14 FLY-MR               1:08.60    1:06.56
                  30.30     1:06.56 (36.26)
 11 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR          1:06.41    1:06.70
                  31.05     1:06.70 (35.65)
 12 Jacobson, Matt A          13 Badger-MR            1:04.92    1:07.59
                  31.51     1:07.59 (36.08)
 13 Pepe, Karl                14 FLY-MR               1:11.44    1:07.64
                  30.26     1:07.64 (37.38)
 14 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:07.95
                  30.32     1:07.95 (37.63)
 15 Polanco, Jose A           13 Twisters-MR          1:09.29    1:08.03
                  33.27     1:08.03 (34.76)
 16 Kim, Daniel H             13 CIY-MR               1:09.74    1:08.36
                  31.91     1:08.36 (36.45)
 17 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR               1:18.75    1:08.72
                  33.04     1:08.72 (35.68)
 18 Pickel, James C           14 FLY-MR               1:22.97    1:09.85
                  32.42     1:09.85 (37.43)
 19 Salcedo, Hember           13 FLY-MR               1:15.35    1:10.32
                  32.70     1:10.32 (37.62)
 20 Moore, Malcolm            13 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:10.41
                  33.12     1:10.41 (37.29)
 21 Poon, Kelvin              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:10.67
                  34.35     1:10.67 (36.32)
 22 Duch, Jack                13 RedTails-MR          1:11.17    1:10.89
                  31.96     1:10.89 (38.93)
 23 Chan, Justin              14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.45
                  32.75     1:11.45 (38.70)
 24 Lee, John                 13 DSC-MR               1:11.33    1:12.00
                  35.21     1:12.00 (36.79)
 25 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     14 RedTails-MR          1:19.01    1:12.61
                  34.00     1:12.61 (38.61)
 26 Oxstsin, Konstantin       13 DSC-MR               1:07.55    1:13.73
                  34.64     1:13.73 (39.09)
 27 Wong, Jeffrey             13 Twisters-MR          1:14.57    1:14.38
                  35.74     1:14.38 (38.64)
 28 Derby, Jimmy F            13 CIY-MR               1:20.11    1:14.99
                  33.28     1:14.99 (41.71)
 29 Chow, Kyle                13 Badger-MR            1:14.91    1:18.14
                  34.18     1:18.14 (43.96)
 30 Lewis, Khalil             13 Tty-MR               1:24.00    1:26.94
                  39.97     1:26.94 (46.97)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                            56.00      57.12
                  30.03       57.12 (27.09)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               57.70      57.80
                  32.51       57.80 (25.29)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:00.93
                  32.90     1:00.93 (28.03)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:00.00    1:01.27
                  33.98     1:01.27 (27.29)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:03.65    1:02.65
                  34.26     1:02.65 (28.39)
  6 Twelve Towns YMCA Orcas-MR  'A'                   1:09.00    1:04.24
     1) Eversman, Ashley 11             2) Li, Ida 12
     3) Shanja, Arbra 11                4) Chen, Dawn 12
                  35.58     1:04.24 (28.66)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                   NT    1:05.39
     1) Alameda, Maria L 12             2) Boulbol, Lauren E 11
     3) Fritsch, Kristina M 12          4) Reyes, Lorraine M 12
                  36.75     1:05.39 (28.64)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:05.09    1:06.23
     1) Santana, Melissa 11             2) Jones, Angeliqua 11
     3) Trinidad, Ayla 12               4) Mathurin- Neville, Jannelle 12
                  37.14     1:06.23 (29.09)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:03.00    1:08.83
                  38.02     1:08.83 (30.81)
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:07.00    1:11.89
     1) Flaherty, Allie 12              2) Sung, Julia 11
     3) McCabe, Jennifer 12             4) Geller, Rebecca E 11
                  39.09     1:11.89 (32.80)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:20.09    1:12.85
                  41.04     1:12.85 (31.81)
 12 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:11.00    1:20.35
     1) Pang, Sharon 11                 2) Papigiotis, Alexia 11
     3) Lloyd, Cecilia 11               4) Harrison, Laura 12
                  47.70     1:20.35 (32.65)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      59.23      57.52
                  30.73       57.52 (26.79)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               55.70      57.59
                  30.25       57.59 (27.34)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:04.27
                  34.84     1:04.27 (29.43)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:02.00    1:04.29
                  35.09     1:04.29 (29.20)
  5 ShoreFront YMCA-MR  'A'                           1:04.70    1:04.39
     1) Masura, Alex 12                 2) Chik, Kenton 11
     3) Shoulzhenko, George 11          4) Starchikov, Alex 12
                  35.56     1:04.39 (28.83)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:05.00    1:04.81
     1) Sweetman, Kris 12               2) Barfield, Christopher 11
     3) Ejerta, Kenneth 12              4) Sweetman, Brandon 11
                  36.86     1:04.81 (27.95)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:15.09    1:05.50
     1) Dupres, Abel 11                 2) Slutsky, Daniel 12
     3) Dupres, Paul P 12               4) Joyner, Harold 12
                  36.57     1:05.50 (28.93)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:05.71
                  35.22     1:05.71 (30.49)
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:10.00    1:11.45
     1) Bacci, Ryan D 11                2) Cash, Kevin 11
     3) Kwok, Christopher 12            4) Yee, Michael B 12
                  39.05     1:11.45 (32.40)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               54.93      54.40
                  30.25       54.40 (24.15)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'              59.89      56.79
     1) Bodnar, Katharine D 13          2) Lewandowski, Dorota M 14
     3) Gleicher, Isabel 13             4) Bolander, Katie D 13
                  30.94       56.79 (25.85)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                            56.00      57.43
                  31.70       57.43 (25.73)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      58.27
                  31.06       58.27 (27.21)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                           57.00    1:01.18
     1) Geller, Carolyn F 13            2) Casado, Laurie 13
     3) Elizee, Juleen 13               4) Tolento, Amanda 14
                  32.13     1:01.18 (29.05)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:00.00    1:01.63
                  34.29     1:01.63 (27.34)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:07.09    1:01.88
     1) Ortiz, Ciara 13                 2) Aponte, Yelenah 13
     3) Mejia, Cinthia 13               4) Alva, Angie 14
                  33.23     1:01.88 (28.65)
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         1:03.00    1:02.37
     1) Barfield, Ashley 14             2) Landaw, Grace E 14
     3) Abramowitz, Ellen 14            4) Lilavois, Magalie 13
                  33.69     1:02.37 (28.68)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:15.09    1:04.88
                  34.27     1:04.88 (30.61)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:00.64    1:07.33
     1) Didonoato, Kristin 14           2) Slattery, Cailin 14
     3) Lange, Kristen 13               4) Moriarty, Brianne 14
                  36.15     1:07.33 (31.18)
 11 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                              NT    1:07.46
     1) Sung, Jennifer 13               2) Burgos, Alexis M 13
     3) Kokoszka, Diana 13              4) Mulligan, Nicole A 13
                  37.70     1:07.46 (29.76)

Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      54.27      54.01
                  29.87       54.01 (24.14)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               50.86      54.46
                  30.41       54.46 (24.05)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                           56.00      57.10
     1)                                 2) McLaurin, Marc 13
     3) Kim, Daniel H 13                4) Moore, Malcolm 13
                  31.06       57.10 (26.04)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:05.09      58.04
     1) Duch, Jack 13                   2) Marte, Alcides S 14
     3) Olivier, Francisco 14           4) Kooperkamp, Nathanael 14
                  32.77       58.04 (25.27)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.