Junior Swim Championships - 10/23/2004 to 10/24/2004
Junior Swim Championships

Event 1  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                 27.62      25.77          7
  2 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR                 26.29      25.95          5
  3 Kristic, Marta      14 FLY-MR                 26.32      26.11          4
  4 Hill, Daniella      14 FLY-MR                 26.56      26.47          3
  5 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR                 26.78      26.79          2
  6 Martinez, Bianca    14 FLY-MR                 27.31      26.87          1
  7 Mercurio, Sophia    13 FLY-MR                 27.26      26.94
  8 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                 27.24      27.09
  9 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR            27.11      27.10
 10 Mercurio, Alexandr  14 FLY-MR                 27.33      27.52
 11 Kim, Jane           13 FLY-MR                 27.55      27.55
 12 Ponzo, Victoria     13 FLY-MR                 28.11      27.57
 13 Trinidad, Ayla      13 RedTails-MR            27.77      27.86
 14 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR          27.45      27.88
 15 Winkler, Caitlin    14 FLY-MR                 29.18      27.92
 16 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR                 27.64      28.06
 17 Michalak, Zuzanna   13 FLY-MR                 28.67      28.10
 18 Olszewski, Tiffany  13 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.26
 19 Shanja, Xhesika     14 Unattached-MR          27.75      28.60
 20 Aponte, Yelenah     14 RedTails-MR            28.12      28.61
 21 Guzman, Paula       14 FLY-MR                 29.29      28.73
 22 O'Brien, Kasey M    14 FLY-MR                 28.89      28.78
 23 Wong, Jessica W     13 Unattached             31.00      28.95
 24 Parra, Angela P     14 FLY-MR                 29.14      29.16
 25 Mielczarek, Julia   13 FLY-MR                 30.48      29.77
 26 Dias, Marcela K     13 Twisters-MR            29.74      29.90
 27 Pazmino, Sara E     13 Twisters-MR            30.25      30.09
 28 Pepe, Samantha M    13 FLY-MR                 31.55      31.15
 29 Torres, Diandra     13 CIY-MR                 31.10      31.25
 30 McCabe, Jennifer    13 CIY-MR                 30.94      31.59
 31 Pozo, Katherine     14 RedTails-MR            33.10      32.31
 32 Hunter, Finnisha    13 RedTails-MR            31.38      32.32
 33 Corrigan, Laura M   13 FLY-MR                 33.69      32.41
 34 Surilas, Maria D    13 NYCC-MR                36.25      33.19
 35 Megherian, Kara     13 CIY-MR                    NT      34.67
 36 Lau, Allison        14 Twisters-MR            36.89      36.91
 37 Justo, Fercandy     13 RedTails-MR            36.36      37.70

Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Marc      14 CIY-MR                 24.14      23.87          7
  2 Karabanov, Eugene   14 Shy/ Seals-MR          24.34      23.90          5
  3 Chang, One June J   13 FLY-MR                 25.34      24.70          4
  4 Jaszewski, Jacub    14 Twisters-MR            24.87      24.81          3
  5 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR            25.59      25.20          2
  6 Kim, Kenny L        13 FLY-MR                 25.49      25.22          1
  7 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR                26.67      25.54
  8 Oxstsin, Konstanti  14 DSC-MR                 25.51      25.73
  9 Cheung, Calvin      14 OWA-MR                 25.72      25.81
 10 Moore, Malcolm      14 CIY-MR                 25.83      25.90
 11 Kwan, Kevin         14 FLY-MR                 26.28      25.96
 12 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR            26.32      26.03
 13 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR                 28.79      26.17
 14 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                 26.60      26.26
 15 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR            26.83      26.33
 16 Lee, John           14 DSC-MR                 27.19      26.52
 17 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR            26.84      26.57
 18 Salcedo, Hember     14 FLY-MR                 27.35      26.62
 19 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR          28.07      26.86
 20 Poon, Kelvin        14 Twisters-MR            26.16      27.17
 21 Sanidas, Stavros    13 FLY-MR                 30.00      27.18
 22 Wan, George K       13 FLY-MR                 33.82      27.25
 23 Wu, Kevin           13 FLY-MR                 29.49      27.38
 23 Derby, Jimmy F      14 CIY-MR                 27.25      27.38
 25 Mammano, Christoph  13 FLY-MR                 30.05      28.21
 26 Tischler, Eric      14 CIY-MR                 29.40      28.26
 27 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR                 29.00      28.39
 27 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR                 29.35      28.39
 29 Chiang, William     14 FLY-MR                 29.00      28.43
 30 Guelly, Stefan M    13 FLY-MR                 30.56      28.49
 31 Wong, Jeffrey       13 Twisters-MR            28.58      28.58
 32 Ejerta, Kenneth     13 CIY-MR                 29.39      28.64
 33 Sweetman, Kris      13 CIY-MR                 29.38      28.69
 34 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR                30.26      28.98
 35 Liang, Dennis B     13 NYCC-MR                31.99      29.27
 36 Starchikov, Alexey  13 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.12      29.41
 37 Kolava, Andri       14 RedTails-MR            30.09      29.45
 38 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR                 31.40      29.52
 39 Chen, Calvin R      13 FLY-MR                 29.00      30.37
 40 Mamorsky, Mitchel   14 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.78      30.46
 41 Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.45      30.74
 42 Tam, Stephen        14 CIY-MR                 32.62      30.88
 43 Ching, Brian G      13 CIY-MR                 32.85      30.99
 44 Jimenez, Jeremy A   14 CIY-MR                 33.78      31.65

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiray  11 HS-MR                  26.60      26.28          7
  2 De los Santos, Dia  12 FLY-MR                 27.70      26.31          5
  3 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR                28.00      27.09          4
  4 Michalak, Agata     11 FLY-MR                 28.87      27.28          3
  5 Chang, Linda        12 FLY-MR                 28.85      27.90          2
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    12 FLY-MR                 29.02      28.04          1
  7 Shanja, Arbra       12 Unattached-MR          29.12      28.09
  8 Hain, Karina A      11 FLY-MR                 29.09      28.37
  9 Betancourt, Lauren  12 FLY-MR                 29.57      28.61
 10 Pablo, Aileen       12 FLY-MR                 29.22      28.66
 11 Sung, Julia         12 CIY-MR                 29.69      28.86
 12 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR                 29.61      28.98
 13 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR            29.41      29.17
 14 Eversman, Ashley N  12 Unattached-MR          28.97      29.52
 15 Merker, Amelia      12 FLY-MR                 30.94      29.64
 16 Kraus, Katherine A  11 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.19
 17 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 31.24      30.40
 18 Downing, Marissa    12 Unattached-MR          29.92      30.49
 19 Kuang, Katherine Z  11 Unattached-MR          33.78      30.54
 20 Lim, Sally          11 FLY-MR                 31.21      30.55
 21 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR            31.41      30.97
 22 Wais, Ashleigh Q    12 NYCC-MR                31.91      31.04
 23 Santana, Melissa    11 RedTails-MR            30.66      31.05
 24 Lee, Jenny          11 DSC-MR                 31.65      31.55
 25 Cornelio- Genao, M  12 RedTails-MR            30.09      31.92
 26 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR            30.43      32.09
 27 Zaman, Farhin       12 Twisters-MR            34.49      32.72
 28 Geller, Rebecca E   12 CIY-MR                 34.12      33.08
 29 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR                 35.60      33.11
 30 Landaw, Laura       11 CIY-MR                 34.32      33.27
 31 Diaz, Emily         11 FLY-MR                 37.00      33.28
 32 Ko, Jennifer E      11 Unattached             31.00      33.41
 33 Chang, Victoria I   12 CIY-MR                 33.98      33.55
 34 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR            36.44      33.76
 35 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 36.47      33.96
 36 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR                 33.00      34.08
 37 Pang, Sharon        12 CIY-MR                 35.78      34.45
 38 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR            38.48      34.83
 39 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR            37.15      34.86
 40 Pereira, Ellyshia   11 CIY-MR                 34.56      34.96
 41 McCabe, Maggie      11 CIY-MR                 37.12      35.63
 42 Batista, Demelly    11 RedTails-MR            35.27      36.26
 43 McLaughlin, Megan   11 RedTails-MR            38.35      36.95
 44 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR            38.28      37.14
 45 Chocianowski, Alex  11 CIY-MR                 44.00      37.66
 46 Shallcross, Annale  11 FLY-MR                 37.80      38.16
 47 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR            40.22      39.20
 48 Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR            42.07      40.04
 49 Alva, Connie        11 RedTails-MR            41.24      40.62
 50 LaGuerre, Gabriell  12 NYCC-MR                43.20      41.27
 51 Escolastico, Gracy  12 RedTails-MR            45.65      42.48
 52 Kostyleva, Polena   11 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.02      46.00
 53 Hogan, Fiona R      11 CIY-MR                 55.00      47.04
 -- Brillson, Jocelyne  12 FLY-MR                 28.33         DQ

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR            26.63      25.90          7
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            27.89      27.11          5
  3 Pickel, Cody        12 FLY-MR                 28.51      28.12          4
  4 Barfield, Christop  12 CIY-MR                 30.68      28.16          3
  5 Knight, Lucas       12 FLY-MR                 28.13      28.37          2
  6 Dupres, Abel        11 RedTails-MR            28.95      28.55          1
  7 Malychev, Peter     11 DSC-MR                 28.84      28.59
  8 Garcia, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 29.52      28.90
  9 Lee, Joe            12 DSC-MR                 28.48      28.92
 10 Bacci, Ryan D       12 CIY-MR                 31.56      29.14
 11 Sweetman, Brandon   12 CIY-MR                 29.88      29.35
 12 Havercroft, Willia  12 NYCC-MR                28.69      29.40
 13 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            29.98      29.55
 14 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR            30.00      29.70
 15 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            30.23      29.80
 16 Park, Jin Woo W     12 FLY-MR                 31.37      29.85
 17 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                 31.14      29.95
 18 Tu, Jason           12 FLY-MR                 32.00      30.06
 19 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR                 33.44      30.48
 20 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                 38.67      30.73
 21 Chik, Kentom        12 Shy/ Seals-MR          31.23      30.81
 22 Fang, Corey Y       12 FLY-MR                 31.79      30.95
 23 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR                30.30      31.04
 24 Shoulzhenko, Georg  12 Shy/ Seals-MR          34.27      31.07
 25 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 30.54      31.22
 26 Lock, Vincent       12 FLY-MR                 34.26      31.29
 27 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 31.59      31.33
 28 Ng, Sherman         12 Twisters-MR            35.58      31.43
 29 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR                 31.73      31.44
 30 D'Antoni, Joey      11 CIY-MR                 32.21      31.82
 31 Chen, Eric Y        11 Unattached-MR          31.28      32.55
 32 Pepe, Erik          11 FLY-MR                 33.90      33.03
 33 Navarez, Gregory    12 RedTails-MR            30.09      33.09
 34 Lopez, John         11 Twisters-MR            35.39      33.18
 35 Trinidad, Darren    12 OWA-MR                 34.15      33.65
 36 Sinche, Mauricio E  11 NYCC-MR                32.50      33.93
 37 Aboulleit, Michael  11 Twisters-MR            33.00      34.06
 38 Romero, Andres      12 FLY-MR                 37.17      34.98
 39 Kotlyar, Kevin      11 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.12      34.99
 40 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR            37.37      36.09
 41 Li, Collin          11 CIY-MR                 42.47      36.24
 42 Gorokhovsky, Phill  11 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.12      36.96
 43 Jaggard, Peter      11 CIY-MR                 38.98      37.06
 44 Stefanko, Igor      12 Shy/ Seals-MR          35.57      38.01
 45 Cosgrove, Daniel E  12 CIY-MR                 38.33      40.10

Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR               2:19.70    2:17.09          7
                  32.31     1:07.10 (34.79)     1:42.09 (34.99)     2:17.09 (35.00)
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR               2:23.01    2:19.04          5
                  32.79     1:08.09 (35.30)     1:43.55 (35.46)     2:19.04 (35.49)
  3 Hill, Daniella      14 FLY-MR               2:27.99    2:25.36          4
                  33.13     1:08.85 (35.72)     1:46.88 (38.03)     2:25.36 (38.48)
  4 Mercurio, Sophia    13 FLY-MR               2:38.55    2:25.42          3
                  34.14     1:10.91 (36.77)     1:48.77 (37.86)     2:25.42 (36.65)
  5 Guzman, Paula       14 FLY-MR               2:27.91    2:25.52          2
                  33.75     1:10.39 (36.64)     1:48.18 (37.79)     2:25.52 (37.34)
  6 Ponzo, Victoria     13 FLY-MR               2:32.73    2:26.08          1
                  34.99     1:12.25 (37.26)     1:49.44 (37.19)     2:26.08 (36.64)
  7 Geller, Carolyn F   14 CIY-MR               2:36.89    2:28.11
                  33.83     1:11.54 (37.71)     1:49.97 (38.43)     2:28.11 (38.14)
  8 Knight, Ashley      13 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:28.70
                  35.20     1:12.75 (37.55)     1:50.97 (38.22)     2:28.70 (37.73)
  9 Parra, Angela P     14 FLY-MR               2:33.85    2:29.39
                  35.79     1:14.02 (38.23)     1:52.37 (38.35)     2:29.39 (37.02)
 10 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:32.16    2:29.75
                  34.59     1:13.08 (38.49)     1:53.23 (40.15)     2:29.75 (36.52)
 11 Mercurio, Alexandr  14 FLY-MR               2:31.50    2:32.75
                  36.21     1:14.85 (38.64)     1:54.67 (39.82)     2:32.75 (38.08)
 12 O'Brien, Kasey M    14 FLY-MR               2:33.13    2:37.16
                  36.13     1:16.48 (40.35)     1:57.56 (41.08)     2:37.16 (39.60)
 13 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               2:39.04    2:37.37
                  36.46     1:14.97 (38.51)     1:56.44 (41.47)     2:37.37 (40.93)
 14 Mielczarek, Julia   13 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:40.35
                  38.31     1:18.81 (40.50)     2:00.40 (41.59)     2:40.35 (39.95)
 15 Olszewski, Tiffany  13 Twisters-MR          2:44.43    2:42.44
                  37.68     1:19.24 (41.56)     2:02.00 (42.76)     2:42.44 (40.44)
 16 Corrigan, Laura M   13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:49.05
                  38.83     1:20.77 (41.94)     2:05.41 (44.64)     2:49.05 (43.64)
 17 McCabe, Jennifer    13 CIY-MR               3:19.00    2:54.79
                  40.97     1:25.40 (44.43)     2:10.96 (45.56)     2:54.79 (43.83)
 -- Torres, Diandra     13 CIY-MR               3:16.61         DQ
                  41.85     1:29.41 (47.56)     2:20.92 (51.51)          DQ (52.83)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:14.88          7
                  31.91     1:06.87 (34.96)     1:41.56 (34.69)     2:14.88 (33.32)
  2 Chang, One June J   13 FLY-MR               2:25.93    2:17.04          5
                  32.14     1:07.60 (35.46)     1:43.46 (35.86)     2:17.04 (33.58)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       14 CIY-MR               2:17.33    2:19.58          4
                  32.74     1:07.82 (35.08)     1:44.47 (36.65)     2:19.58 (35.11)
  4 Kim, Kenny L        13 FLY-MR               2:33.00    2:19.97          3
                  31.35     1:06.96 (35.61)     1:43.72 (36.76)     2:19.97 (36.25)
  5 Karabanov, Eugene   14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:30.18    2:20.88          2
                  32.77     1:08.54 (35.77)     1:42.14 (33.60)     2:20.88 (38.74)
  6 Salcedo, Hember     14 FLY-MR               2:30.26    2:22.01          1
                  33.23     1:09.11 (35.88)     1:46.48 (37.37)     2:22.01 (35.53)
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR               2:34.48    2:23.29
                  32.77     1:08.40 (35.63)     1:46.50 (38.10)     2:23.29 (36.79)
  8 Cheung, Calvin      14 OWA-MR               2:26.04    2:28.20
                  35.19     1:12.02 (36.83)     1:50.04 (38.02)     2:28.20 (38.16)
  9 Derby, Jimmy F      14 CIY-MR               2:28.06    2:30.51
                  34.56     1:11.79 (37.23)     1:51.53 (39.74)     2:30.51 (38.98)
 10 Sanidas, Stavros    13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:30.77
                  35.34     1:14.21 (38.87)     1:53.39 (39.18)     2:30.77 (37.38)
 11 Guelly, Stefan M    13 FLY-MR               2:37.64    2:31.74
                  36.21     1:14.36 (38.15)     1:53.50 (39.14)     2:31.74 (38.24)
 12 Sweetman, Kris      13 CIY-MR               3:01.00    2:31.94
                  36.30     1:14.36 (38.06)     1:53.66 (39.30)     2:31.94 (38.28)
 13 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:35.23    2:33.59
                  34.53     1:14.07 (39.54)     1:54.74 (40.67)     2:33.59 (38.85)
 14 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:34.96
                  37.56     1:17.25 (39.69)     1:57.33 (40.08)     2:34.96 (37.63)
 15 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:42.92    2:36.48
                  35.93     1:16.18 (40.25)     1:57.32 (41.14)     2:36.48 (39.16)
 16 Lee, John           14 DSC-MR                    NT    2:39.09
                  38.48     1:18.72 (40.24)     1:59.60 (40.88)     2:39.09 (39.49)
 17 Wu, Kevin           13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:39.52
                  35.78     1:16.59 (40.81)     1:58.64 (42.05)     2:39.52 (40.88)
 18 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               2:41.85    2:41.20
                  37.00     1:17.50 (40.50)     1:59.40 (41.90)     2:41.20 (41.80)
 19 Sallusto, Jeff T    13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:45.45
                  38.60     1:20.35 (41.75)     2:03.05 (42.70)     2:45.45 (42.40)
 20 Mamorsky, Mitchel   14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:49.14    2:51.92
 21 Oxstsin, Konstanti  14 DSC-MR               2:49.20    2:52.42
                  40.28     1:23.44 (43.16)     2:08.11 (44.67)     2:52.42 (44.31)
 22 Ejerta, Kenneth     13 CIY-MR               3:10.00    2:57.05
                  43.37     1:28.82 (45.45)     2:15.45 (46.63)     2:57.05 (41.60)
 23 Starchikov, Alexey  13 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:04.12    2:57.84
                  42.77     1:26.92 (44.15)   2:57.84 (1:30.92)
 24 Jimenez, Jeremy A   14 CIY-MR               3:35.00    3:11.98
                                1:30.79 ( )   3:11.98 (1:41.19)
 -- Ching, Brian G      13 CIY-MR               3:33.00         DQ
                                1:35.98 ( )        DQ (1:54.34)
 -- Tischler, Eric      14 CIY-MR               2:48.21         DQ
                  38.36     1:18.12 (39.76)     1:58.47 (40.35)          DQ (40.23)
 -- Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                  39.57     1:22.72 (43.15)     2:07.73 (45.01)          DQ (46.76)

Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     11 FLY-MR                 31.16      30.20          7
  2 Skeivys, Maria E    12 FLY-MR                 33.25      31.84          5
  3 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR                32.49      32.13          4
  4 Hain, Karina A      11 FLY-MR                 33.34      32.20          3
  5 Rookwood, Shakiray  11 HS-MR                  32.93      32.37          2
  6 De los Santos, Dia  12 FLY-MR                 34.38      32.60          1
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.07
  8 Chang, Linda        12 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.34
  9 Brillson, Jocelyne  12 FLY-MR                 34.03      33.36
 10 Sung, Julia         12 CIY-MR                 34.45      33.66
 11 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR            35.63      34.42
 12 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR                 36.42      34.75
 13 Betancourt, Lauren  12 FLY-MR                 36.12      34.85
 14 Goco, Chryzl V      11 CIY-MR                 36.78      35.13
 15 Downing, Marissa    12 Unattached-MR          35.64      35.15
 16 Wais, Ashleigh Q    12 NYCC-MR                36.00      35.18
 17 Qian, Ashley        11 CIY-MR                 35.26      35.62
 18 Pablo, Aileen       12 FLY-MR                 36.75      36.13
 19 Lim, Sally          11 FLY-MR                 38.30      36.33
 20 Merker, Amelia      12 FLY-MR                 39.59      36.36
 21 Kraus, Katherine A  11 FLY-MR                 43.00      36.43
 22 Lee, Jenny          11 DSC-MR                 34.29      36.81
 23 Santana, Melissa    11 RedTails-MR            35.71      37.46
 24 Lloyd, Cecilia      12 CIY-MR                 38.81      38.07
 25 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR            41.30      38.14
 26 Lam, Carolina       11 CIY-MR                 39.23      38.15
 27 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 39.19      38.47
 28 Zaman, Farhin       12 Twisters-MR            40.15      39.06
 29 Landaw, Laura       11 CIY-MR                 39.96      39.89
 30 Cornelio- Genao, M  12 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.04
 31 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR            40.96      41.02
 32 Chocianowski, Alex  11 CIY-MR                 48.00      41.55
 33 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR                 46.00      42.02
 34 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR                 43.66      42.28
 35 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 44.97      42.74
 36 Ko, Jennifer E      11 Unattached             44.00      43.13
 37 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR            43.40      43.28
 38 LaGuerre, Gabriell  12 NYCC-MR                44.33      44.16
 39 Moore, Jasmine      11 CIY-MR                 49.54      44.33
 40 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR            47.68      44.43
 41 Batista, Demelly    11 RedTails-MR            43.78      44.77
 42 Shallcross, Annale  11 FLY-MR                 44.72      45.02
 43 Kostyleva, Polena   11 Shy/ Seals-MR          48.15      45.63
 44 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR            53.42      46.53
 45 Papigiotis, Alexia  12 CIY-MR                 54.49      50.46
 46 Escolastico, Gracy  12 RedTails-MR          1:01.82      52.50
 47 Hogan, Fiona R      11 CIY-MR                 59.00    1:08.26
 -- Diaz, Emily         11 FLY-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR            53.37         DQ

Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR            31.97      30.69          7
  2 Knight, Lucas       12 FLY-MR                 31.86      32.52          5
  3 Garcia, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 34.18      33.30          4
  4 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR            33.58      33.37          3
  5 Yee, Michael B      12 CIY-MR                 35.63      33.50          2
  6 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            34.86      33.92          1
  7 Pickel, Cody        12 FLY-MR                 34.16      34.43
  8 Shu, Noel J         12 FLY-MR                 37.55      34.44
  8 Dupres, Abel        11 RedTails-MR            35.12      34.44
 10 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                 35.10      34.47
 11 Lee, Joe            12 DSC-MR                 35.96      34.79
 12 Fang, Corey Y       12 FLY-MR                 35.54      35.11
 13 Havercroft, Willia  12 NYCC-MR                33.99      35.30
 14 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR                35.55      35.95
 15 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR                 39.46      36.02
 16 Lock, Vincent       12 FLY-MR                 38.54      36.80
 17 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            38.51      37.24
 18 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 36.70      37.39
 19 Tu, Jason           12 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.41
 20 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR                 38.88      37.77
 21 Chen, Eric Y        11 Unattached-MR          36.14      37.91
 22 D'Antoni, Joey      11 CIY-MR                 36.76      38.34
 22 Lopez, John         11 Twisters-MR            53.54      38.34
 24 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 38.82      38.35
 25 Pepe, Erik          11 FLY-MR                 38.84      38.53
 26 Malychev, Peter     11 DSC-MR                 39.95      38.68
 27 Ng, Sherman         12 Twisters-MR            42.27      39.21
 28 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                 49.48      39.48
 29 Shoulzhenko, Georg  12 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.96      40.81
 30 Navarez, Gregory    12 RedTails-MR            39.09      40.96
 31 Stefanko, Igor      12 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.45      41.02
 32 Trinidad, Darren    12 OWA-MR                 43.39      41.34
 33 Kotlyar, Kevin      11 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.25      42.30
 34 Gorokhovsky, Phill  11 Shy/ Seals-MR          43.23      43.00
 35 Aboulleit, Michael  11 Twisters-MR            43.00      43.51
 36 Sinche, Mauricio E  11 NYCC-MR                40.55      43.60
 37 Ellis, David        11 CIY-MR                 42.00      44.29
 38 Cosgrove, Daniel E  12 CIY-MR                 43.60      44.78
 39 Romero, Andres      12 FLY-MR                 46.60      44.85
 -- Chik, Kentom        12 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.24         DQ
 -- Park, Jin Woo W     12 FLY-MR                 39.22         DQ
 -- Jaggard, Peter      11 CIY-MR                 50.58         DQ

Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR               1:04.82    1:03.48          7
                  29.24     1:03.48 (34.24)
  2 Martinez, Bianca    14 FLY-MR               1:08.47    1:04.89          5
                  30.32     1:04.89 (34.57)
  3 Ponzo, Victoria     13 FLY-MR               1:07.67    1:05.04          4
                  30.65     1:05.04 (34.39)
  4 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR               1:13.04    1:06.84          3
                  30.79     1:06.84 (36.05)
  5 Shanja, Xhesika     14 Unattached-MR        1:07.99    1:06.96          2
                  30.74     1:06.96 (36.22)
  6 Geller, Carolyn F   14 CIY-MR               1:09.99    1:07.01          1
                  30.75     1:07.01 (36.26)
  7 Guzman, Paula       14 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.41
                  31.51     1:07.41 (35.90)
  7 Knight, Ashley      13 FLY-MR               1:07.51    1:07.41
                  31.39     1:07.41 (36.02)
  9 Hill, Daniella      14 FLY-MR               1:06.66    1:07.66
                  31.38     1:07.66 (36.28)
 10 Mercurio, Sophia    13 FLY-MR               1:05.82    1:08.76
                  31.29     1:08.76 (37.47)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin    14 FLY-MR               1:09.88    1:09.79
                  31.60     1:09.79 (38.19)
 12 Trinidad, Ayla      13 RedTails-MR          1:09.02    1:09.85
                  32.07     1:09.85 (37.78)
 13 Kim, Jane           13 FLY-MR               1:16.49    1:11.70
                  32.87     1:11.70 (38.83)
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna   13 FLY-MR               1:11.32    1:12.47
                  33.01     1:12.47 (39.46)
 15 Kristic, Marta      14 FLY-MR               1:11.71    1:14.30
                  32.19     1:14.30 (42.11)
 16 O'Brien, Kasey M    14 FLY-MR               1:11.01    1:15.12
                  35.22     1:15.12 (39.90)
 17 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR               1:17.64    1:15.87
                  34.88     1:15.87 (40.99)
 18 Pepe, Samantha M    13 FLY-MR               1:18.39    1:16.09
                  34.99     1:16.09 (41.10)
 19 Mercurio, Alexandr  14 FLY-MR               1:17.45    1:16.61
                  35.01     1:16.61 (41.60)
 20 Olszewski, Tiffany  13 Twisters-MR          1:19.57    1:16.76
                  33.80     1:16.76 (42.96)
 21 Pozo, Katherine     14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:19.09
                  36.52     1:19.09 (42.57)
 22 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.12    1:19.56
                  35.74     1:19.56 (43.82)
 23 Wong, Jessica W     13 Unattached           1:27.00    1:23.76
                  35.31     1:23.76 (48.45)
 24 Corrigan, Laura M   13 FLY-MR               1:25.48    1:28.49
                  39.38     1:28.49 (49.11)
 25 Hunter, Finnisha    13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:38.82
                  40.07     1:38.82 (58.75)
 26 Justo, Fercandy     13 RedTails-MR          1:43.44    1:39.46
                  44.75     1:39.46 (54.71)
 27 Megherian, Kara     13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.12
                  45.55     1:42.12 (56.57)
 -- Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR          1:06.91         DQ
                  31.32          DQ (35.57)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karabanov, Eugene   14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:00.23      58.23          7
                  26.62       58.23 (31.61)
  2 McLaurin, Marc      14 CIY-MR                 59.35    1:00.39          5
                  27.63     1:00.39 (32.76)
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          1:01.29    1:01.80          4
                  28.75     1:01.80 (33.05)
  4 Kim, Daniel H       14 CIY-MR               1:00.79    1:01.87          3
                  29.06     1:01.87 (32.81)
  5 Chang, One June J   13 FLY-MR               1:06.24    1:01.95          2
                  29.56     1:01.95 (32.39)
  6 Kim, Kenny L        13 FLY-MR               1:04.07    1:02.00          1
                  28.56     1:02.00 (33.44)
  7 Kwan, Kevin         14 FLY-MR               1:05.97    1:03.01
                  29.32     1:03.01 (33.69)
  8 Jaszewski, Jacub    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:03.38
                  29.55     1:03.38 (33.83)
  9 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR          1:07.46    1:03.57
                  28.81     1:03.57 (34.76)
 10 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          1:05.01    1:05.92
                  30.46     1:05.92 (35.46)
 11 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               1:10.77    1:06.41
                  30.75     1:06.41 (35.66)
 12 Derby, Jimmy F      14 CIY-MR               1:06.42    1:09.37
                  31.60     1:09.37 (37.77)
 13 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR               1:13.13    1:10.16
                  32.28     1:10.16 (37.88)
 14 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:10.23    1:10.18
                  31.49     1:10.18 (38.69)
 15 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR              1:14.91    1:10.35
                  32.07     1:10.35 (38.28)
 16 Moore, Malcolm      14 CIY-MR               1:12.61    1:12.05
                  32.37     1:12.05 (39.68)
 17 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR               1:20.47    1:12.08
                  34.39     1:12.08 (37.69)
 18 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               1:14.34    1:12.30
                  33.56     1:12.30 (38.74)
 19 Cheung, Calvin      14 OWA-MR               1:07.59    1:13.21
                  32.79     1:13.21 (40.42)
 20 Ejerta, Kenneth     13 CIY-MR               1:14.38    1:13.30
                  34.99     1:13.30 (38.31)
 21 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR              1:22.78    1:13.45
                  34.43     1:13.45 (39.02)
 22 Sweetman, Kris      13 CIY-MR               1:11.06    1:15.16
                  33.49     1:15.16 (41.67)
 23 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               1:19.96    1:15.89
                  35.17     1:15.89 (40.72)
 24 Sanidas, Stavros    13 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:18.02
                  37.46     1:18.02 (40.56)
 25 Liang, Dennis B     13 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.51
                  35.33     1:19.51 (44.18)
 26 Tischler, Eric      14 CIY-MR               1:19.10    1:19.65
                  36.53     1:19.65 (43.12)
 27 Chen, Calvin R      13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.89
                  34.39     1:19.89 (45.50)
 28 Chiang, William     14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.90
                  31.84     1:19.90 (48.06)
 29 Guelly, Stefan M    13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.78
                  37.46     1:21.78 (44.32)
 30 Wan, George K       13 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:23.41
                  33.58     1:23.41 (49.83)
 31 Starchikov, Alexey  13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:25.47    1:25.06
                  40.94     1:25.06 (44.12)
 32 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:33.99    1:27.10
                  39.54     1:27.10 (47.56)
 33 Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:29.02
                  39.93     1:29.02 (49.09)
 34 Mammano, Christoph  13 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:35.18
                  46.14     1:35.18 (49.04)
 35 Tam, Stephen        14 CIY-MR               1:33.00    1:41.42
                  43.95     1:41.42 (57.47)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shanja, Arbra       12 Unattached-MR          29.80      28.69          7
  2 De los Santos, Dia  12 FLY-MR                 32.50      29.48          5
  3 Michalak, Agata     11 FLY-MR                 29.99      29.78          4
  4 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR                30.69      30.29          3
  5 Skeivys, Maria E    12 FLY-MR                 31.86      30.89          2
  6 Brillson, Jocelyne  12 FLY-MR                 31.16      30.96          1
  7 Hain, Karina A      11 FLY-MR                 32.07      31.24
  8 Betancourt, Lauren  12 FLY-MR                 33.10      31.61
  9 Pablo, Aileen       12 FLY-MR                 33.35      31.79
 10 Rookwood, Shakiray  11 HS-MR                  32.89      32.29
 11 Lim, Sally          11 FLY-MR                 35.58      32.35
 12 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 32.27      32.63
 13 Eversman, Ashley N  12 Unattached-MR          34.16      32.89
 14 Merker, Amelia      12 FLY-MR                 34.39      33.19
 15 Goco, Chryzl V      11 CIY-MR                 34.10      33.43
 16 Sung, Julia         12 CIY-MR                 36.40      33.49
 17 Qian, Ashley        11 CIY-MR                 34.80      33.65
 18 Kuang, Katherine Z  11 Unattached-MR          34.87      33.68
 19 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR                 42.49      34.93
 20 Wais, Ashleigh Q    12 NYCC-MR                37.00      35.06
 21 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR            37.40      35.09
 22 Chang, Linda        12 FLY-MR                 34.80      35.34
 23 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR            36.51      35.62
 24 Lam, Carolina       11 CIY-MR                 37.84      35.63
 25 Santana, Melissa    11 RedTails-MR            37.04      36.77
 26 Kraus, Katherine A  11 FLY-MR                 39.00      37.35
 27 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR                 37.92      38.33
 28 Lloyd, Cecilia      12 CIY-MR                 36.98      38.40
 29 Diaz, Emily         11 FLY-MR                 46.00      38.53
 30 Zaman, Farhin       12 Twisters-MR            41.40      38.84
 31 Pereira, Ellyshia   11 CIY-MR                 43.35      38.87
 32 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR            40.54      39.07
 33 Lee, Jenny          11 DSC-MR                 37.66      40.02
 34 Chang, Victoria I   12 CIY-MR                 42.62      40.22
 35 Pang, Sharon        12 CIY-MR                 42.89      40.56
 36 Chocianowski, Alex  11 CIY-MR                 48.00      42.80
 37 Landaw, Laura       11 CIY-MR                 41.59      43.14
 38 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR                 46.00      43.88
 39 Geller, Rebecca E   12 CIY-MR                 41.86      44.16
 40 Ko, Jennifer E      11 Unattached             41.00      45.07
 41 Moore, Jasmine      11 CIY-MR                 54.79      45.15
 42 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR            45.00      45.53
 43 Papigiotis, Alexia  12 CIY-MR                 50.63      45.55
 44 Shallcross, Annale  11 FLY-MR                 50.29      45.62
 45 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 42.94      45.89
 46 Alva, Connie        11 RedTails-MR            56.72      54.14
 47 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR            55.09      57.06
 48 McCabe, Maggie      11 CIY-MR                 51.27      58.38

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR            28.57      27.83          7
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            31.25      30.86          5
  3 Barfield, Christop  12 CIY-MR                 34.65      31.71          4
  4 Knight, Lucas       12 FLY-MR                 30.48      31.81          3
  5 Pickel, Cody        12 FLY-MR                 32.49      32.21          2
  6 Sweetman, Brandon   12 CIY-MR                 32.46      32.23          1
  7 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR            32.85      32.30
  8 Shu, Noel J         12 FLY-MR                 36.36      32.98
  9 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            33.15      33.33
 10 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 33.71      33.51
 11 Yee, Michael B      12 CIY-MR                 37.43      33.75
 12 Fang, Corey Y       12 FLY-MR                 35.50      33.81
 13 Lee, Joe            12 DSC-MR                 35.40      34.10
 14 Tu, Jason           12 FLY-MR                 38.00      34.15
 15 Havercroft, Willia  12 NYCC-MR                32.59      34.41
 16 Dupres, Abel        11 RedTails-MR            35.77      34.43
 17 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            35.03      34.54
 17 Bacci, Ryan D       12 CIY-MR                 34.68      34.54
 17 Garcia, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 35.92      34.54
 20 D'Antoni, Joey      11 CIY-MR                 34.70      34.74
 21 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR                 35.84      34.80
 22 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR                33.91      34.97
 23 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                 34.28      35.00
 24 Lock, Vincent       12 FLY-MR                 39.27      36.06
 25 Park, Jin Woo W     12 FLY-MR                 37.26      36.10
 26 Chik, Kentom        12 Shy/ Seals-MR          37.45      36.48
 27 Ng, Sherman         12 Twisters-MR            40.42      36.57
 28 Shoulzhenko, Georg  12 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.12      37.02
 29 Malychev, Peter     11 DSC-MR                 43.91      37.18
 30 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  11 Twisters-MR            40.00      37.42
 31 Li, Collin          11 CIY-MR                 42.41      37.61
 32 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR                 40.52      37.63
 33 Chen, Eric Y        11 Unattached-MR          36.97      37.85
 34 Lopez, John         11 Twisters-MR            42.96      37.98
 35 Romero, Andres      12 FLY-MR                 41.86      38.41
 36 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                 51.15      38.53
 37 Sinche, Mauricio E  11 NYCC-MR                37.04      38.56
 38 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 36.99      38.65
 39 Pepe, Erik          11 FLY-MR                 40.02      40.46
 40 Navarez, Gregory    12 RedTails-MR            39.09      41.07
 41 Ellis, David        11 CIY-MR                 44.00      43.51
 42 Gorokhovsky, Phill  11 Shy/ Seals-MR          45.34      43.91
 43 Kotlyar, Kevin      11 Shy/ Seals-MR          57.64      47.13
 44 Stefanko, Igor      12 Shy/ Seals-MR          45.12      51.05
 -- Trinidad, Darren    12 OWA-MR                 41.15         DQ

Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca    14 FLY-MR               1:11.02    1:10.07          7
                  33.82     1:10.07 (36.25)
  2 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR               1:11.63    1:11.62          5
                  33.92     1:11.62 (37.70)
  3 Kim, Jane           13 FLY-MR               1:12.52    1:13.82          4
                  35.11     1:13.82 (38.71)
  4 Michalak, Zuzanna   13 FLY-MR               1:16.43    1:17.32          3
                  36.45     1:17.32 (40.87)
  5 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               1:20.61    1:17.64          2
                  36.43     1:17.64 (41.21)
  6 Winkler, Caitlin    14 FLY-MR               1:16.93    1:18.68          1
                  36.88     1:18.68 (41.80)
  7 Kristic, Marta      14 FLY-MR               1:21.07    1:18.81
                  36.24     1:18.81 (42.57)
  8 Knight, Ashley      13 FLY-MR               1:20.95    1:20.33
                  38.32     1:20.33 (42.01)
  9 Aponte, Yelenah     14 RedTails-MR          1:18.63    1:22.40
                  38.67     1:22.40 (43.73)
 10 Dias, Marcela K     13 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:24.13
                  39.58     1:24.13 (44.55)
 11 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:27.12    1:24.48
                  39.78     1:24.48 (44.70)
 12 Shanja, Xhesika     14 Unattached-MR        1:26.85    1:25.42
                  40.28     1:25.42 (45.14)
 13 Parra, Angela P     14 FLY-MR               1:25.46    1:26.23
                  41.73     1:26.23 (44.50)
 14 McCabe, Jennifer    13 CIY-MR               1:31.95    1:26.66
                  41.37     1:26.66 (45.29)
 15 Pepe, Samantha M    13 FLY-MR               1:33.02    1:27.05
                  41.03     1:27.05 (46.02)
 16 Mielczarek, Julia   13 FLY-MR               1:29.08    1:28.69
                  41.72     1:28.69 (46.97)
 17 Torres, Diandra     13 CIY-MR               1:31.08    1:31.77
                  42.24     1:31.77 (49.53)
 18 Surilas, Maria D    13 NYCC-MR              1:43.33    1:37.43
                  46.77     1:37.43 (50.66)
 19 Lau, Allison        14 Twisters-MR          1:41.96    1:39.68
                  47.14     1:39.68 (52.54)
 20 Megherian, Kara     13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.04
                  49.85     1:44.04 (54.19)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:09.06          7
                  32.85     1:09.06 (36.21)
  2 Kim, Kenny L        13 FLY-MR               1:13.53    1:09.70          5
                  32.43     1:09.70 (37.27)
  3 Jaszewski, Jacub    14 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:09.85          4
                  33.20     1:09.85 (36.65)
  4 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          1:13.86    1:12.73          3
                  34.34     1:12.73 (38.39)
  5 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR              1:17.47    1:13.07          2
                  34.72     1:13.07 (38.35)
  6 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               1:16.18    1:13.42          1
                  34.53     1:13.42 (38.89)
  7 Chang, One June J   13 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:13.95
                  35.30     1:13.95 (38.65)
  8 Lee, John           14 DSC-MR               1:14.46    1:14.48
                  34.09     1:14.48 (40.39)
  9 Wong, Jeffrey       13 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:14.92
                  34.69     1:14.92 (40.23)
 10 Cheung, Calvin      14 OWA-MR               1:14.42    1:15.18
                  35.33     1:15.18 (39.85)
 11 Oxstsin, Konstanti  14 DSC-MR               1:23.54    1:15.62
                  35.36     1:15.62 (40.26)
 12 Salcedo, Hember     14 FLY-MR               1:18.04    1:15.92
                  35.45     1:15.92 (40.47)
 13 Poon, Kelvin        14 Twisters-MR          1:14.51    1:16.66
                  35.90     1:16.66 (40.76)
 14 Kwan, Kevin         14 FLY-MR               1:15.92    1:17.12
                  36.40     1:17.12 (40.72)
 15 Sallusto, Jeff T    13 OWA-MR               1:25.73    1:18.46
                  36.74     1:18.46 (41.72)
 16 Shallcross, Eli E   13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.02
                  37.04     1:19.02 (41.98)
 17 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR              1:21.35    1:19.41
                  37.48     1:19.41 (41.93)
 18 Ng, Justin          13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:20.49
                  37.55     1:20.49 (42.94)
 19 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:20.11    1:21.11
                  38.55     1:21.11 (42.56)
 20 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR               1:30.78    1:21.68
                  38.10     1:21.68 (43.58)
 21 Mamorsky, Mitchel   14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:26.34    1:21.88
                  38.28     1:21.88 (43.60)
 22 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:24.86    1:23.15
                  40.20     1:23.15 (42.95)
 23 Moore, Malcolm      14 CIY-MR               1:22.03    1:24.83
                  39.02     1:24.83 (45.81)
 24 Starchikov, Alexey  13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:34.85    1:24.88
                  40.71     1:24.88 (44.17)
 25 Chiang, William     14 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:25.47
                  40.44     1:25.47 (45.03)
 26 Wu, Kevin           13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.60
                  38.56     1:25.60 (47.04)
 27 Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:26.60
                  39.14     1:26.60 (47.46)
 28 Liang, Dennis B     13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.67
                  40.48     1:26.67 (46.19)
 29 Wan, George K       13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:28.81
                  41.13     1:28.81 (47.68)
 30 Tam, Stephen        14 CIY-MR               1:36.00    1:30.18
                  42.97     1:30.18 (47.21)
 31 Ching, Brian G      13 CIY-MR               1:36.00    1:32.68
                  42.17     1:32.68 (50.51)
 32 Jimenez, Jeremy A   14 CIY-MR               1:45.00    1:41.12
                  47.41     1:41.12 (53.71)

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Dia  12 FLY-MR                 34.97      33.13          7
  2 Betancourt, Lauren  12 FLY-MR                 34.71      33.60          5
  3 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR                36.09      35.99          4
  4 Lim, Sally          11 FLY-MR                 38.97      37.25          3
  5 Michalak, Agata     11 FLY-MR                 37.36      37.27          2
  6 Rookwood, Shakiray  11 HS-MR                  37.98      37.55          1
  7 Hain, Karina A      11 FLY-MR                 38.45      38.09
  8 Chang, Linda        12 FLY-MR                 39.49      38.85
  9 Downing, Marissa    12 Unattached-MR          38.87      38.91
 10 Merker, Amelia      12 FLY-MR                 39.80      38.92
 11 Eversman, Ashley N  12 Unattached-MR          39.47      39.08
 12 Pablo, Aileen       12 FLY-MR                 40.61      39.14
 13 Skeivys, Maria E    12 FLY-MR                 40.83      39.42
 14 Kraus, Katherine A  11 FLY-MR                 46.00      40.50
 15 Brillson, Jocelyne  12 FLY-MR                 42.22      40.54
 16 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR            41.94      40.60
 17 Shanja, Arbra       12 Unattached-MR          41.02      40.62
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q    12 NYCC-MR                41.55      41.40
 19 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 42.18      41.70
 20 Goco, Chryzl V      11 CIY-MR                 43.55      41.81
 20 Kuang, Katherine Z  11 Unattached-MR          37.24      41.81
 22 Qian, Ashley        11 CIY-MR                 41.75      41.99
 23 Guaman, Kelly C     11 Twisters-MR            43.52      42.15
 24 Ko, Jennifer E      11 Unattached             45.00      42.24
 25 Lee, Jenny          11 DSC-MR                 36.22      42.27
 26 Pereira, Ellyshia   11 CIY-MR                 44.21      42.50
 27 Lam, Carolina       11 CIY-MR                 45.27      43.08
 28 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR                 45.65      43.13
 29 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR            43.97      43.15
 30 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR            48.72      43.30
 31 Lloyd, Cecilia      12 CIY-MR                 44.91      43.65
 32 Pang, Sharon        12 CIY-MR                 43.10      43.90
 33 Moore, Jasmine      11 CIY-MR                 50.96      43.94
 34 LaGuerre, Gabriell  12 NYCC-MR                43.78      43.99
 35 Diaz, Emily         11 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.09
 36 Chang, Victoria I   12 CIY-MR                 49.76      44.54
 37 Faulkner, Breyanna  12 RedTails-MR            43.82      45.51
 38 Geller, Rebecca E   12 CIY-MR                 45.40      45.62
 39 Shallcross, Annale  11 FLY-MR                 45.19      45.70
 40 McLaughlin, Megan   11 RedTails-MR            49.20      48.03
 41 McCabe, Maggie      11 CIY-MR                 47.20      48.70
 42 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR                 52.13      48.74
 43 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR                 50.00      49.39
 44 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 51.23      50.23
 45 Papigiotis, Alexia  12 CIY-MR                 54.47      50.49
 46 Hogan, Fiona R      11 CIY-MR               1:04.00      51.18
 -- Kostyleva, Polena   11 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:02.34         DQ

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR            32.95      32.13          7
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            34.30      33.93          5
  3 Park, Jin Woo W     12 FLY-MR                 38.12      36.07          4
  4 Shu, Noel J         12 FLY-MR                 38.57      36.26          3
  5 Barfield, Christop  12 CIY-MR                 38.80      36.28          2
  6 Chik, Kentom        12 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.65      36.63          1
  7 Ng, Sherman         12 Twisters-MR            38.36      36.84
  8 Knight, Lucas       12 FLY-MR                 36.82      36.89
  9 Lee, Joe            12 DSC-MR                 38.81      38.09
 10 Malychev, Peter     11 DSC-MR                 48.75      38.14
 11 Lock, Vincent       12 FLY-MR                 40.20      38.37
 12 Garcia, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 39.85      38.55
 13 Dupres, Abel        11 RedTails-MR            38.35      38.98
 14 Tu, Jason           12 FLY-MR                 44.00      39.14
 15 Yee, Michael B      12 CIY-MR                 43.59      39.57
 16 Bacci, Ryan D       12 CIY-MR                 44.30      39.65
 17 Chen, Eric Y        11 Unattached-MR          40.08      40.29
 18 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR                 41.76      40.67
 19 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            41.75      40.75
 20 Fang, Corey Y       12 FLY-MR                 44.47      41.06
 21 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            41.65      41.11
 22 Shoulzhenko, Georg  12 Shy/ Seals-MR          39.89      41.27
 23 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR                41.06      41.55
 24 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 42.39      41.62
 25 Sweetman, Brandon   12 CIY-MR                 40.80      41.88
 26 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                 44.25      41.90
 27 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 41.38      41.99
 28 Pickel, Cody        12 FLY-MR                 44.32      42.08
 29 Havercroft, Willia  12 NYCC-MR                38.09      42.29
 30 Aboulleit, Michael  11 Twisters-MR            44.48      42.83
 31 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  11 Twisters-MR            50.00      44.88
 32 Pepe, Erik          11 FLY-MR                 46.98      45.86
 33 Trinidad, Darren    12 OWA-MR                 46.92      45.88
 34 Stefanko, Igor      12 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.16      46.61
 35 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR                 50.38      47.74
 36 Ellis, David        11 CIY-MR                 45.00      48.06
 37 Jaggard, Peter      11 CIY-MR                 46.40      48.15
 38 Li, Collin          11 CIY-MR                 57.03      48.18
 39 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                 43.97      48.91
 40 Gorokhovsky, Phill  11 Shy/ Seals-MR          53.43      50.48
 41 Kotlyar, Kevin      11 Shy/ Seals-MR          59.78      52.50
 42 Cosgrove, Daniel E  12 CIY-MR                 51.28      53.60
 43 Romero, Andres      12 FLY-MR                 43.86      53.65
 44 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR            58.97      56.04
 -- Sinche, Mauricio E  11 NYCC-MR                44.08         DQ

Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:58.18    1:57.42         14
     1) Mercurio, Sophia 13             2) Martinez, Bianca 14
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 13            4) Kristic, Marta 14
                  32.62     1:03.25 (30.63)     1:31.79 (28.54)     1:57.42 (25.63)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:02.12    2:03.93         10
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 14        2) DiDonato, Emily 13
     3) Nugent, Susan A 13              4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse E 14
                  31.06     1:05.57 (34.51)     1:36.32 (30.75)     2:03.93 (27.61)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:01.28    2:04.06          8
     1) Mercurio, Alexandra L 14        2) Kim, Jane 13
     3) Knight, Ashley 13               4) Hill, Daniella 14
                  32.68     1:06.87 (34.19)     1:37.01 (30.14)     2:04.06 (27.05)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:07.93    2:08.42          6
     1) Ortiz, Ciara 13                 2) Mejia, Cinthia 14
     3) Trinidad, Ayla 13               4) Aponte, Yelenah 14
                  33.49     1:08.93 (35.44)     1:39.95 (31.02)     2:08.42 (28.47)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:03.85    2:11.46          4
     1) Mielczarek, Julia D 13          2) Arana, Priscilla 14
     3) Guzman, Paula 14                4) Ponzo, Victoria 13
                  38.03     1:12.34 (34.31)     1:43.53 (31.19)     2:11.46 (27.93)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                       2:05.71    2:16.44          2
     1) Parra, Angela P 14              2) Michalak, Zuzanna 13
     3) O'Brien, Kasey M 14             4) Winkler, Caitlin 14
                  33.43     1:09.35 (35.92)     1:43.80 (34.45)     2:16.44 (32.64)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:09.80    2:19.14
     1) Pazmino, Sara E 13              2) Sangtippawan, Phaiphan 14
     3) Lama, Siddhi 13                 4) Olszewski, Tiffany G 13
                  33.81     1:12.09 (38.28)     1:43.13 (31.04)     2:19.14 (36.01)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:24.93    2:21.18
     1) Villegas, Joanna 14             2) Franco, Suhalee 14
     3) Pozo, Katherine 14              4) Cabrera, Genesis 14
                  35.19     1:13.66 (38.47)     1:48.39 (34.73)     2:21.18 (32.79)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:57.71    1:54.60         14
     1) Salcedo, Hember 14              2) Kim, Kenny L 13
     3) Chang, One June J 13            4) Kwan, Kevin 14
                  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)     1:29.38 (27.79)     1:54.60 (25.22)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:58.14    1:55.98         10
     1) Yanez, Gabriel F 13             2) Stepinski, Jan 13
     3) Polanco, Jose A 14              4) Jaszewski, Jacub 14
                  30.00     1:01.88 (31.88)     1:31.05 (29.17)     1:55.98 (24.93)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:58.00    1:59.53          8
     1) Derby, Jimmy F 14               2) Kim, Daniel H 14
     3) McLaurin, Marc 14               4) Moore, Malcolm 14
                  32.32     1:06.56 (34.24)     1:33.16 (26.60)     1:59.53 (26.37)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:06.66    2:03.82          6
     1) Cheung, Calvin 14               2) Haghighi, Kevin 14
     3) Sallusto, Jeff T 13             4) Trinidad, Daryl F 14
                  32.07     1:08.53 (36.46)     1:38.19 (29.66)     2:03.82 (25.63)
  5 shorefront "ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                      NT    2:04.23          4
                  34.98     1:11.54 (36.56)     1:36.80 (25.26)     2:04.23 (27.43)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:10.07    2:04.91          2
     1) Guelly, Stefan M 13             2) Shallcross, Eli E 13
     3) Sanidas, Stavros 13             4) Ng, Justin 13
                  32.52     1:08.03 (35.51)     1:38.17 (30.14)     2:04.91 (26.74)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:20.88    2:13.11
     1) Sweetman, Kris 13               2) Tam, Stephen 14
     3) Ejerta, Kenneth 13              4) Tischler, Eric 14
                  33.34     1:14.25 (40.91)     1:44.36 (30.11)     2:13.11 (28.75)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:18.68    2:13.52
     1) Collins, Danny P 13             2) Lee, Doohyun 13
     3) Wu, Kevin 13                    4) Mammano, Christopher T 13
                  33.98     1:12.66 (38.68)     1:45.56 (32.90)     2:13.52 (27.96)
  9 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                2:19.94    2:14.63
     1) Filardi, Andrew D 13            2) Betzios, Nikolas P 13
     3) Trinidad, Dustin B 13           4) Lee, Eric J 13
                  35.11     1:13.59 (38.48)     1:44.95 (31.36)     2:14.63 (29.68)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:04.73    2:00.99         14
     1) Michalak, Agata 11              2) Betancourt, Lauren 12
     3) Brillson, Jocelyne 12           4) De los Santos, Diana 12
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)     1:35.18 (30.36)     2:00.99 (25.81)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:12.02    2:10.30         10
     1) Hain, Karina A 11               2) Chen, Cynthia 11
     3) Skeivys, Maria E 12             4) Chang, Linda 12
                  33.28     1:10.97 (37.69)     1:42.07 (31.10)     2:10.30 (28.23)
  3 Twelve Towns YMCA Orcas-MR  'A'             2:12.57    2:14.42          8
     1) Kuang, Katherine Z 11           2) Downing, Marissa 12
     3) Shanja, Arbra 12                4) Eversman, Ashley N 12
                  35.94     1:15.49 (39.55)     1:44.97 (29.48)     2:14.42 (29.45)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:21.15    2:18.67          6
     1) Qian, Ashley 11                 2) Sung, Julia 12
     3) Goco, Chryzl V 11               4) Lloyd, Cecilia 12
                  36.06     1:12.19 (36.13)     1:45.63 (33.44)     2:18.67 (33.04)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:22.10    2:22.80          4
     1) Kraus, Katherine A 11           2) Lim, Sally 11
     3) Merker, Amelia 12               4) Sunshine, Juliane S 12
                  34.09     1:14.63 (40.54)     1:48.78 (34.15)     2:22.80 (34.02)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:24.32    2:26.83          2
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 11           2) Wong, Tiffany K 12
     3) Guaman, Kelly C 11              4) Diaz, Susan 12
                  34.21     1:15.97 (41.76)     1:32.21 (16.24)     2:26.83 (54.62)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:35.14    2:34.56
     1) Geller, Rebecca E 12            2) Pereira, Ellyshia C 11
     3) Lam, Carolina 11                4) Chang, Victoria I 12
                  41.38       57.96 (16.58)   1:59.23 (1:01.27)     2:34.56 (35.33)
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   2:45.52    2:46.89
     1) Landaw, Laura 11                2) McCabe, Maggie 11
     3) Pang, Sharon 12                 4) Chocianowski, Alexis K 11
                  40.57     1:28.86 (48.29)     2:10.44 (41.58)     2:46.89 (36.45)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        2:59.07    2:53.10
     1) Nunez, Nadyli 11                2) McLaughlin, Megan 11
     3) Alva, Connie 11                 4) Inoa, Charlene 12
                  45.58     1:35.68 (50.10)     2:32.71 (57.03)     2:53.10 (20.39)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:40.55    2:54.16
     1) Batista, Demelly 11             2) Faulkner, Breyanna 12
     3) Nunez, Thalia 11                4) Ducasse, Sheila 12
                  44.03     1:29.72 (45.69)     2:17.32 (47.60)     2:54.16 (36.84)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:21.59         DQ
     1) Santana, Melissa 11             2) Mitchell, Sierra 11
     3) Mathurin- Neville, Jannelle 12  4) Cornelio- Genao, Melissa 12
                  37.83     1:20.87 (43.04)     1:53.12 (32.25)          DQ (31.34)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:06.43    2:04.98         14
                  33.40     1:07.27 (33.87)     1:35.04 (27.77)     2:04.98 (29.94)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:11.29    2:08.97         10
     1) Garcia, Stefan 11               2) Park, Jin Woo W 12
     3) Knight, Lucas 12                4) Pickel, Cody 12
                  33.48     1:08.45 (34.97)     1:41.11 (32.66)     2:08.97 (27.86)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:18.45    2:12.36          8
     1) Yee, Michael B 12               2) Barfield, Christopher 12
     3) Sweetman, Brandon 12            4) Bacci, Ryan D 12
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)     1:43.06 (32.48)     2:12.36 (29.30)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:23.39    2:17.98          6
     1) Fang, Corey Y 12                2) Shu, Noel J 12
     3) Hendershot, Billy G 12          4) Collins, Matthew J 11
                  35.17     1:12.66 (37.49)     1:47.86 (35.20)     2:17.98 (30.12)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:15.25    2:20.90          4
     1) Russo, Cameron J 12             2) Wallace, Daniel P 12
     3) Poblador, Jason G 12            4) Murphy, Thomas P 11
                  34.65     1:17.97 (43.32)     1:50.20 (32.23)     2:20.90 (30.70)
  6 shorefront "ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                      NT    2:36.30          2
                  43.51     1:20.71 (37.20)     2:04.90 (44.19)     2:36.30 (31.40)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:43.11    2:45.86
     1) Li, Collin 11                   2) Jaggard, Peter 11
     3) D'Antoni, Joey 11               4) Cosgrove, Daniel E 12
                  41.51     1:30.61 (49.10)     2:06.64 (36.03)     2:45.86 (39.22)

Event 21  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria     13 FLY-MR              11:47.92   11:13.61          7
                  30.27     1:03.29 (33.02)     1:36.90 (33.61)     2:10.45 (33.55)
        2:44.79 (34.34)     3:18.71 (33.92)     3:52.32 (33.61)     4:25.87 (33.55)
        4:59.57 (33.70)     5:33.35 (33.78)     6:07.67 (34.32)     6:41.95 (34.28)
        7:16.24 (34.29)     7:50.67 (34.43)     8:24.85 (34.18)     8:58.70 (33.85)
        9:33.08 (34.38)    10:07.20 (34.12)    10:41.10 (33.90)    11:13.61 (32.51)
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR              12:26.34   11:14.46          5
                  29.62     1:03.23 (33.61)     1:36.70 (33.47)     2:10.31 (33.61)
        2:43.75 (33.44)     3:17.64 (33.89)     3:51.53 (33.89)     4:25.48 (33.95)
        4:59.72 (34.24)     5:34.26 (34.54)     6:08.42 (34.16)     6:42.67 (34.25)
        7:16.83 (34.16)     7:50.98 (34.15)     8:25.04 (34.06)     8:59.22 (34.18)
        9:33.48 (34.26)    10:07.50 (34.02)    10:41.24 (33.74)    11:14.46 (33.22)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin    14 FLY-MR              11:32.33   11:17.76          4
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)     1:38.29 (34.12)     2:12.83 (34.54)
        2:47.07 (34.24)     3:21.45 (34.38)     3:55.95 (34.50)     4:30.40 (34.45)
        5:05.06 (34.66)     5:39.37 (34.31)     6:13.51 (34.14)     6:47.54 (34.03)
        7:21.40 (33.86)     7:55.51 (34.11)     8:29.95 (34.44)     9:03.45 (33.50)
        9:37.47 (34.02)    10:11.49 (34.02)    10:45.34 (33.85)    11:17.76 (32.42)
  4 Guzman, Paula       14 FLY-MR              11:38.59   11:26.76          3
                  30.53     1:04.21 (33.68)     1:38.38 (34.17)     2:12.63 (34.25)
        2:46.83 (34.20)     3:21.28 (34.45)     3:56.10 (34.82)     4:30.87 (34.77)
        5:05.16 (34.29)     5:39.85 (34.69)     6:14.38 (34.53)     6:48.75 (34.37)
        7:23.31 (34.56)     7:58.03 (34.72)     8:33.07 (35.04)     9:08.06 (34.99)
        9:43.22 (35.16)    10:18.17 (34.95)    10:53.13 (34.96)    11:26.76 (33.63)
  5 Guelly, Kirsten H   13 FLY-MR              12:00.00   11:27.94          2
                  30.70     1:04.62 (33.92)     1:39.56 (34.94)     2:14.26 (34.70)
        2:48.83 (34.57)     3:23.34 (34.51)     3:58.29 (34.95)     4:33.25 (34.96)
        5:08.12 (34.87)     5:42.64 (34.52)     6:17.45 (34.81)     6:52.29 (34.84)
        7:27.04 (34.75)     8:01.66 (34.62)     8:36.36 (34.70)     9:10.88 (34.52)
        9:45.57 (34.69)    10:20.28 (34.71)    10:54.38 (34.10)    11:27.94 (33.56)
  6 Martinez, Bianca    14 FLY-MR              12:20.00   11:31.51          1
                  30.89     1:05.03 (34.14)     1:40.25 (35.22)     2:15.36 (35.11)
        2:50.07 (34.71)     3:25.14 (35.07)     3:59.97 (34.83)     4:35.06 (35.09)
        5:10.27 (35.21)     5:45.56 (35.29)     6:20.48 (34.92)     6:55.23 (34.75)
        7:30.22 (34.99)     8:05.25 (35.03)     8:40.26 (35.01)     9:14.96 (34.70)
        9:49.40 (34.44)    10:24.32 (34.92)    10:58.93 (34.61)    11:31.51 (32.58)
  7 Kim, Jane           13 FLY-MR              11:55.21   11:31.87
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:38.61 (34.47)     2:13.09 (34.48)
        2:47.18 (34.09)     3:21.59 (34.41)     3:56.36 (34.77)     4:31.00 (34.64)
        5:05.75 (34.75)     5:40.36 (34.61)     6:15.11 (34.75)     6:50.13 (35.02)
        7:25.84 (35.71)     8:00.84 (35.00)     8:36.06 (35.22)     9:11.77 (35.71)
        9:47.26 (35.49)    10:22.46 (35.20)    10:57.55 (35.09)    11:31.87 (34.32)
  8 Hill, Daniella      14 FLY-MR              11:32.96   11:40.24
                  29.26     1:01.90 (32.64)     1:35.79 (33.89)     2:09.73 (33.94)
        2:43.70 (33.97)     3:18.15 (34.45)     3:52.29 (34.14)     4:27.23 (34.94)
        5:04.51 (37.28)     5:40.92 (36.41)     6:18.23 (37.31)     6:55.20 (36.97)
        7:32.30 (37.10)     8:09.40 (37.10)     8:46.14 (36.74)     9:21.52 (35.38)
        9:56.38 (34.86)    10:32.00 (35.62)    11:07.18 (35.18)    11:40.24 (33.06)
  9 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR              11:58.32   11:40.39
                  30.57     1:03.97 (33.40)     1:38.08 (34.11)     2:13.41 (35.33)
        2:48.72 (35.31)     3:25.43 (36.71)     4:01.40 (35.97)     4:36.42 (35.02)
        5:12.69 (36.27)     5:48.45 (35.76)     6:24.08 (35.63)     7:00.77 (36.69)
        7:37.19 (36.42)     8:13.30 (36.11)     8:48.86 (35.56)     9:23.15 (34.29)
        9:58.30 (35.15)    10:33.08 (34.78)    11:08.76 (35.68)    11:40.39 (31.63)
 10 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR         12:00.09   11:42.07
                  30.72     1:04.52 (33.80)     1:38.99 (34.47)     2:13.81 (34.82)
        2:48.73 (34.92)     3:23.42 (34.69)     3:58.44 (35.02)     4:33.87 (35.43)
        5:09.10 (35.23)     5:44.73 (35.63)     6:20.33 (35.60)     6:56.17 (35.84)
        7:32.16 (35.99)     8:08.13 (35.97)     8:44.15 (36.02)     9:19.63 (35.48)
        9:55.70 (36.07)    10:32.12 (36.42)    11:07.81 (35.69)    11:42.07 (34.26)
 11 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR              12:28.07   11:50.52
                  31.78     1:07.13 (35.35)     1:43.38 (36.25)     2:19.40 (36.02)
        2:55.99 (36.59)     3:32.03 (36.04)     4:07.60 (35.57)     4:43.85 (36.25)
        5:19.98 (36.13)     5:54.98 (35.00)     6:31.15 (36.17)     7:07.27 (36.12)
        7:43.02 (35.75)     8:18.89 (35.87)     8:55.06 (36.17)     9:30.83 (35.77)
       10:06.00 (35.17)    10:40.82 (34.82)    11:16.11 (35.29)    11:50.52 (34.41)
 12 Geller, Carolyn F   14 CIY-MR              12:55.46   11:57.14
                  31.11     1:05.74 (34.63)     1:41.38 (35.64)     2:17.88 (36.50)
        2:54.69 (36.81)     3:31.45 (36.76)     4:08.23 (36.78)     4:45.10 (36.87)
        5:22.30 (37.20)     5:59.40 (37.10)     6:36.64 (37.24)     7:13.71 (37.07)
        7:50.13 (36.42)     8:25.57 (35.44)     9:01.34 (35.77)     9:37.29 (35.95)
       10:12.95 (35.66)    10:49.61 (36.66)    11:24.23 (34.62)    11:57.14 (32.91)
 13 Mercurio, Sophia    13 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:24.60
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:42.63 (36.42)     2:19.13 (36.50)
        2:56.42 (37.29)     3:33.84 (37.42)     4:11.27 (37.43)     4:49.02 (37.75)
        5:26.72 (37.70)     6:04.94 (38.22)     6:42.27 (37.33)     7:20.53 (38.26)
        7:58.14 (37.61)     8:36.55 (38.41)     9:14.25 (37.70)     9:52.56 (38.31)
       10:30.73 (38.17)    11:09.11 (38.38)    11:47.14 (38.03)    12:24.60 (37.46)
 14 Kristic, Marta      14 FLY-MR              12:30.00   12:24.71
                  30.95     1:07.20 (36.25)     1:43.55 (36.35)     2:20.43 (36.88)
        2:57.78 (37.35)     3:35.19 (37.41)     4:13.96 (38.77)     4:51.96 (38.00)
        5:29.97 (38.01)     6:08.09 (38.12)     6:43.55 (35.46)     7:22.46 (38.91)
      8:39.39 (1:16.93)                             9:17.88 ( )  10:32.97 (1:15.09)
     11:49.27 (1:16.30)    12:24.71 (35.44)
 15 Trinidad, Ayla      13 RedTails-MR         12:30.09   12:33.80
                  32.32     1:09.49 (37.17)     1:48.58 (39.09)     2:25.98 (37.40)
        3:04.20 (38.22)     3:42.21 (38.01)     4:20.69 (38.48)     4:58.56 (37.87)
        5:35.76 (37.20)     6:13.47 (37.71)     6:51.93 (38.46)     7:29.40 (37.47)
        8:08.48 (39.08)     8:47.37 (38.89)     9:25.71 (38.34)    10:03.65 (37.94)
       10:40.33 (36.68)    11:17.86 (37.53)    11:56.35 (38.49)    12:33.80 (37.45)
 16 Michalak, Zuzanna   13 FLY-MR              12:25.00   12:37.94
                  32.04     1:08.03 (35.99)     1:44.64 (36.61)     2:21.50 (36.86)
        2:59.19 (37.69)     3:37.00 (37.81)     4:14.75 (37.75)     4:52.71 (37.96)
        5:31.88 (39.17)     6:11.17 (39.29)     6:50.05 (38.88)     7:29.90 (39.85)
        8:09.39 (39.49)     8:49.19 (39.80)     9:28.36 (39.17)    10:07.33 (38.97)
       10:45.57 (38.24)    11:24.55 (38.98)    12:01.82 (37.27)    12:37.94 (36.12)
 17 Knight, Ashley      13 FLY-MR              12:15.00   12:52.00
                  31.61     1:07.11 (35.50)     1:43.81 (36.70)     2:21.35 (37.54)
        2:59.43 (38.08)     3:38.00 (38.57)     4:16.77 (38.77)     4:55.74 (38.97)
        5:35.14 (39.40)     6:14.78 (39.64)     6:54.13 (39.35)     7:33.57 (39.44)
        8:13.22 (39.65)     8:53.10 (39.88)     9:33.13 (40.03)    10:12.75 (39.62)
       10:52.57 (39.82)    11:32.35 (39.78)    12:12.46 (40.11)    12:52.00 (39.54)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   13 FLY-MR              11:25.44   10:51.88          7
                  28.05       58.87 (30.82)     1:30.75 (31.88)     2:02.98 (32.23)
        2:34.95 (31.97)     3:07.86 (32.91)     3:40.58 (32.72)     4:13.66 (33.08)
        4:47.28 (33.62)     5:21.25 (33.97)     5:54.17 (32.92)     6:28.04 (33.87)
        7:01.07 (33.03)     7:35.36 (34.29)     8:08.67 (33.31)     8:41.94 (33.27)
        9:15.76 (33.82)     9:49.92 (34.16)    10:21.32 (31.40)    10:51.88 (30.56)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR         12:00.00   11:23.68          5
                  30.21     1:04.07 (33.86)     1:38.30 (34.23)     2:12.76 (34.46)
        2:47.14 (34.38)     3:21.84 (34.70)     3:56.38 (34.54)     4:31.50 (35.12)
        5:06.34 (34.84)     5:40.96 (34.62)     6:16.10 (35.14)     6:50.74 (34.64)
        7:25.43 (34.69)     8:00.51 (35.08)     8:35.51 (35.00)     9:10.35 (34.84)
        9:45.19 (34.84)    10:19.72 (34.53)    10:53.31 (33.59)    11:23.68 (30.37)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       14 CIY-MR              12:11.63   11:32.23          4
                  29.14     1:02.06 (32.92)     1:35.76 (33.70)     2:10.08 (34.32)
        2:44.39 (34.31)     3:18.88 (34.49)     3:54.08 (35.20)     4:29.90 (35.82)
        5:05.45 (35.55)     5:40.89 (35.44)     6:15.93 (35.04)     6:51.27 (35.34)
        7:26.32 (35.05)     8:01.62 (35.30)     8:37.91 (36.29)     9:13.59 (35.68)
        9:48.91 (35.32)    10:24.72 (35.81)    10:59.86 (35.14)    11:32.23 (32.37)
  4 Kim, Kenny L        13 FLY-MR              11:45.00   11:42.79          3
                  29.37     1:02.72 (33.35)     1:37.25 (34.53)     2:12.07 (34.82)
        2:46.66 (34.59)     3:21.62 (34.96)     3:56.57 (34.95)     4:32.31 (35.74)
        5:07.82 (35.51)     5:43.31 (35.49)     6:18.92 (35.61)     6:55.06 (36.14)
        7:31.32 (36.26)     8:06.58 (35.26)     8:42.05 (35.47)     9:18.89 (36.84)
        9:55.91 (37.02)    10:32.59 (36.68)    11:08.76 (36.17)    11:42.79 (34.03)
  5 Kwan, Kevin         14 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:00.60          2
                  30.11     1:03.98 (33.87)     1:39.47 (35.49)     2:15.82 (36.35)
        2:52.41 (36.59)     3:29.45 (37.04)     4:06.48 (37.03)     4:44.00 (37.52)
        5:21.22 (37.22)     5:58.53 (37.31)     6:35.81 (37.28)     7:13.72 (37.91)
        7:51.07 (37.35)     8:27.81 (36.74)     9:04.31 (36.50)     9:40.99 (36.68)
       10:16.63 (35.64)    10:53.04 (36.41)    11:27.50 (34.46)    12:00.60 (33.10)
  6 McLaurin, Marc      14 CIY-MR              12:50.67   12:05.93          1
                  31.68     1:07.38 (35.70)     1:45.03 (37.65)     2:22.13 (37.10)
        2:59.33 (37.20)     3:36.03 (36.70)     4:12.17 (36.14)     4:48.89 (36.72)
        5:25.69 (36.80)     6:03.29 (37.60)     6:40.73 (37.44)     7:18.04 (37.31)
        7:54.24 (36.20)     8:31.97 (37.73)     9:08.80 (36.83)     9:45.93 (37.13)
       10:21.89 (35.96)    10:58.17 (36.28)    11:32.42 (34.25)    12:05.93 (33.51)
  7 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR              12:47.81   12:07.34
                  32.51     1:09.34 (36.83)     1:46.74 (37.40)     2:24.94 (38.20)
        3:01.74 (36.80)     3:38.75 (37.01)     4:16.43 (37.68)     4:53.27 (36.84)
        5:30.26 (36.99)     6:06.86 (36.60)     6:43.20 (36.34)     7:20.26 (37.06)
        7:56.80 (36.54)     8:33.04 (36.24)     9:08.89 (35.85)     9:45.63 (36.74)
       10:22.26 (36.63)    10:58.77 (36.51)    11:33.84 (35.07)    12:07.34 (33.50)
  8 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR              12:14.24   12:14.94
                  31.06     1:05.83 (34.77)     1:41.95 (36.12)     2:18.50 (36.55)
        2:55.79 (37.29)     3:32.84 (37.05)     4:10.18 (37.34)     4:48.03 (37.85)
        5:25.29 (37.26)     6:03.17 (37.88)     6:40.69 (37.52)     7:18.45 (37.76)
        7:55.99 (37.54)     8:33.53 (37.54)   9:48.76 (1:15.23)    10:25.85 (37.09)
       11:02.79 (36.94)    11:39.73 (36.94)    12:14.94 (35.21)
  9 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR              12:15.00   12:19.65
                  33.91     1:12.21 (38.30)     1:49.39 (37.18)     2:26.85 (37.46)
        3:04.35 (37.50)     3:41.63 (37.28)     4:19.08 (37.45)     4:56.67 (37.59)
        5:34.02 (37.35)     6:11.25 (37.23)     6:48.85 (37.60)     7:25.74 (36.89)
        8:03.05 (37.31)     8:39.97 (36.92)     9:17.50 (37.53)     9:55.19 (37.69)
       10:31.64 (36.45)    11:07.62 (35.98)    11:44.75 (37.13)    12:19.65 (34.90)
 10 Oxstsin, Konstanti  14 DSC-MR                    NT   12:30.91
                  29.76     1:03.20 (33.44)     1:38.39 (35.19)     2:15.25 (36.86)
        2:53.04 (37.79)     3:31.30 (38.26)     4:09.60 (38.30)     4:48.38 (38.78)
        5:26.46 (38.08)     6:05.09 (38.63)     6:43.97 (38.88)     7:22.75 (38.78)
        8:01.55 (38.80)     8:40.34 (38.79)     9:19.13 (38.79)     9:58.11 (38.98)
       10:36.86 (38.75)    11:15.24 (38.38)    11:53.37 (38.13)    12:30.91 (37.54)
 11 Lee, John           14 DSC-MR                    NT   12:31.93
                  29.93     1:03.98 (34.05)     1:40.50 (36.52)     2:18.33 (37.83)
        2:56.70 (38.37)     3:35.50 (38.80)     4:14.62 (39.12)     4:53.38 (38.76)
        5:32.37 (38.99)     6:11.40 (39.03)     6:50.82 (39.42)     7:29.53 (38.71)
        8:08.43 (38.90)     8:47.82 (39.39)     9:27.16 (39.34)    10:05.53 (38.37)
       10:44.16 (38.63)    11:22.25 (38.09)    11:59.64 (37.39)    12:31.93 (32.29)
 12 Ng, Justin          13 FLY-MR              12:10.00   12:48.31
                  30.08     1:05.43 (35.35)     1:42.27 (36.84)     2:20.12 (37.85)
        2:58.96 (38.84)     3:38.08 (39.12)     4:17.76 (39.68)     4:57.43 (39.67)
        5:37.00 (39.57)     6:17.12 (40.12)     6:56.51 (39.39)     7:36.89 (40.38)
        8:16.76 (39.87)     8:56.62 (39.86)     9:36.39 (39.77)    10:15.00 (38.61)
       10:54.44 (39.44)    11:33.39 (38.95)    12:11.40 (38.01)    12:48.31 (36.91)
 13 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR              13:31.14   12:49.45
                  33.47     1:11.60 (38.13)     1:50.34 (38.74)     2:29.80 (39.46)
        3:09.51 (39.71)     3:48.76 (39.25)     4:27.69 (38.93)     5:06.86 (39.17)
        5:45.32 (38.46)     6:24.43 (39.11)     7:03.19 (38.76)     7:42.82 (39.63)
        8:21.88 (39.06)     9:00.35 (38.47)     9:39.83 (39.48)    10:19.40 (39.57)
       10:57.75 (38.35)    11:36.25 (38.50)    12:14.47 (38.22)    12:49.45 (34.98)
 14 Salcedo, Hember     14 FLY-MR              12:20.00   13:04.58
                  31.48     1:07.62 (36.14)     1:45.28 (37.66)     2:22.94 (37.66)
        3:01.26 (38.32)     3:39.00 (37.74)     4:17.76 (38.76)     4:57.34 (39.58)
        5:37.18 (39.84)     6:18.41 (41.23)     7:00.47 (42.06)     7:41.58 (41.11)
        8:21.70 (40.12)     9:02.70 (41.00)     9:43.48 (40.78)    10:25.90 (42.42)
       11:08.97 (43.07)    11:50.17 (41.20)    12:30.06 (39.89)    13:04.58 (34.52)
 15 Sallusto, Jeff T    13 OWA-MR              13:15.55   13:07.74
                  32.30     1:09.51 (37.21)     1:47.81 (38.30)     2:27.24 (39.43)
        3:06.88 (39.64)     3:47.63 (40.75)     4:27.64 (40.01)     5:07.82 (40.18)
        5:47.00 (39.18)     6:26.59 (39.59)     7:05.98 (39.39)     7:46.35 (40.37)
        8:26.25 (39.90)     9:06.28 (40.03)     9:46.19 (39.91)    10:26.01 (39.82)
       11:05.47 (39.46)    11:44.74 (39.27)    12:23.53 (38.79)    13:07.74 (44.21)

Event 23  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR                26.02      25.52          7
  2 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR            25.23      26.03          5
  3 Varga, Michelle T   17 FLY-MR                 25.80      26.04          4
  4 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.69          3
  5 McCluskey, Maureen  15 FLY-MR                 26.58      27.05          2
  6 Cieslak, Pola C     16 FLY-MR                 27.39      27.29          1
  7 Leong, Maeve        15 FLY-MR                 27.55      27.50
  8 Duran- Llano, Meli  18 RedTails-MR            27.50      27.56
  9 Duran- Llano, Deni  16 RedTails-MR            27.50      27.71
 10 Travers, Bridget    16 FLY-MR                 27.42      27.77
 11 Finkelstein, Jana   15 FLY-MR                 27.46      27.90
 12 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR                 28.36      27.95
 13 Guelly, Gabi K      15 FLY-MR                 26.79      28.12
 14 Estrada, Cynthia J  15 FLY-MR                 27.63      28.19
 15 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.55
 16 DE LA Torre, Andre  16 FLY-MR                 28.86      29.25
 17 Landaw, Grace E     15 CIY-MR                 29.11      29.41
 18 Lau, Jessica        15 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.44
 19 Barfield, Ashley    15 CIY-MR                 28.93      29.58
 20 Iocolano, Michelle  15 FLY-MR                 29.03      29.59
 21 Chen, Susana        15 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.19
 22 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR            31.26      30.55
 23 DE LA Torre, Roxan  17 FLY-MR                 29.62      31.27
 24 Louie, Monica L     17 CIY-MR                 32.13      32.12
 25 Megherian, Allison  16 CIY-MR                 34.80      35.09

Event 24  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR            21.83      22.02          7
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            22.39      22.61          5
  3 Kim, Kevin L        15 FLY-MR                 23.21      22.76          4
  4 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR                 22.88      22.91          3
  5 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR                 22.14      23.10          2
  6 Chan, Lawrence S    16 CIY-MR                 22.48      23.15          1
  7 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR                 23.62      23.21
  8 Dzieniszewski, Phi  16 FLY-MR                 23.67      23.62
  9 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR                 23.51      23.95
 10 Chung, Sung-Moon    15 FLY-MR                 23.71      24.08
 11 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR                 23.37      24.27
 12 Penyevsky, Sergey   17 Shy/ Seals-MR          23.01      24.30
 13 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR            24.00      24.50
 14 Shiwnath, Michael   16 FLY-MR                 24.24      24.53
 15 Kamata, Muneki      15 NYCC-MR                23.99      24.63
 16 Park, Michael       16 FLY-MR                 23.70      24.97
 17 Olivier, Francisco  15 RedTails-MR            24.61      24.98
 18 Chen, Daniel Y      15 Unattached-MR          25.79      25.09
 19 Lee, An-shih        17 OWA-MR                 24.38      25.22
 20 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR                 24.23      25.25
 21 Jimenez, Francisco  16 FLY-MR                 25.55      25.63
 22 Pickel, James C     15 FLY-MR                 25.57      25.65
 23 Mammano, Robert     17 FLY-MR                 24.54      25.66
 24 Llanos, Sergio      16 FLY-MR                 26.37      25.68
 25 Pepe, Karl          15 FLY-MR                 25.54      25.79
 26 Mak, Alex           17 NYCC-MR                24.50      25.83
 27 Grebowiec, Philip   16 FLY-MR                 25.13      25.89
 28 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR                 26.23      25.93
 29 Gebremedhin, Hafto  17 RedTails-MR            26.01      26.09
 30 Cosgrove, James A   15 CIY-MR                 26.06      26.20
 31 Navarez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR            27.09      26.25
 32 DiDonato, Michael   16 OWA-MR                 24.90      26.48
 32 Ng, Jason           16 UNAT-MR                25.55      26.48
 34 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR                 25.24      26.56
 35 Salayka, Douglas J  17 OWA-MR                 24.75      26.64
 36 Wong, Justin        16 Twisters-MR            26.16      26.65
 37 Chan, Justin        15 Twisters-MR            26.82      26.75
 38 Justo, Fermin       17 RedTails-MR            26.77      26.93
 39 Syatkin, Vitaliy    15 Shy/ Seals-MR          26.77      27.07
 40 Arias, Sergio F     18 FLY-MR                 27.00      27.10
 41 Molinelli, Joseph   15 OWA-MR                 25.80      27.17
 42 Olwell, Christophe  15 CIY-MR                 26.29      27.48
 43 Mathur, Sohail      15 FLY-MR                 27.48      27.49
 44 Marte, Alcides S    15 RedTails-MR            27.38      27.54
 45 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR                 27.90      27.96
 46 Olwell, Timothy     17 CIY-MR                 26.00      28.43
 47 Rojtinnakorn, Arri  15 CIY-MR                    NT      29.66

Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            26.90      27.18          7
  2 Ng, Lauren          10 FLY-MR                 31.26      30.80          5
  3 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            31.05      31.19          4
  4 Brillson, Emily K   10 FLY-MR                 32.61      31.57          3
  5 Chang, Elizabeth    10 FLY-MR                 32.74      31.62          2
  6 Sun, Angela         10 UNLGA-MR               32.22      31.92          1
  7 Kagan, Vladislava   10 FLY-MR                 33.76      32.18
  8 Martinez, Adrianna  10 FLY-MR                 33.76      32.70
  9 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR                35.00      33.08
 10 Giraldo, Daniela     9 FLY-MR                 35.17      33.44
 11 Laskowski, Carolin  10 Twisters-MR            31.99      33.52
 12 Winkler, Erika      10 FLY-MR                 34.50      33.68
 13 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR            37.00      33.73
 14 Havercroft, Chloe   10 NYCC-MR                33.00      33.74
 15 Mulligan, Kelly M   10 CIY-MR                 34.35      33.97
 16 Kennedy, Calla      10 NYCC-MR                35.71      34.07
 17 Ngom, Ndioba         9 NYCC-MR                38.00      34.63
 18 Kim, Elizabeth       9 FLY-MR                 35.55      34.71
 19 Xia, Doris          10 FLY-MR                 36.74      35.06
 20 Summers, Morgan S   10 CIY-MR                 34.91      35.17
 21 Derby, Katie M      10 CIY-MR                 34.84      35.48
 22 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            36.47      35.54
 23 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            38.81      36.09
 24 Pan, Leah            9 CIY-MR                 37.24      36.14
 25 Navarez, Lucia      10 RedTails-MR            40.09      36.52
 26 Ciulla, Jacqueline  10 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.78
 27 Tolento, Ashley E   10 CIY-MR                 43.00      36.90
 28 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            38.85      37.13
 29 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            38.26      37.20
 30 Kuang, Shirley       9 Unattached-MR          39.41      37.27
 31 Wais, Jennifer H    10 NYCC-MR                40.00      38.26
 32 Lock, Cynthia        9 FLY-MR                 40.71      38.28
 33 Black, Nicole M      9 CIY-MR                 40.86      38.35
 34 Walsh, Georgina      9 NYCC-MR                45.14      38.66
 35 Chu, Wendy          10 Twisters-MR            39.46      38.69
 36 Kuo, Anna           10 CIY-MR                 38.37      38.83
 37 Geller, Amanda C    10 CIY-MR                 38.60      39.45
 38 Chen, Julia Y        8 Unattached-MR          42.24      39.58
 39 Ventura, Salena B   10 RedTails-MR            41.45      40.71
 40 Jaros, Anna          9 Twisters-MR            48.88      41.03
 41 Chin, Shannon T     10 CIY-MR                 46.00      42.59
 42 Zaman, Farzana       9 Twisters-MR            44.58      44.21
 43 Harrison, Annie B    9 CIY-MR                 47.33      45.59
 44 Franco, Maria F      9 Twisters-MR            47.61      47.40
 45 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.92
 46 Chang, Amy           9 CIY-MR                 42.00      48.33
 47 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR            54.50      53.19
 48 Berroa, Gabriella   10 RedTails-MR            46.04      53.27
 49 Cabral, Julia        6 Twisters-MR            50.00      56.79
 50 Nath, Samita         7 CIY-MR                 54.80      59.96
 51 Weinberg, Tien       8 RedTails-MR            52.68    1:00.79
 52 Alimaras, Alexandr   9 CIY-MR               1:08.31    1:01.79

Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       10 NY Sharks-MR           26.60      26.54          7
  2 MO, Samuel           9 UNLGA-MR               30.17      29.50          5
  3 Dervisevic, Alen     9 DSC-MR                 30.09      30.58          4
  4 LI, Mathew          10 Unattached-MR          30.80      30.74          3
  5 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR            31.22      31.10          2
  6 Salcedo, Matthew    10 FLY-MR                 31.98      31.36          1
  7 Torres, David       10 FLY-MR                 32.21      31.60
  8 Martinez, George    10 FLY-MR                 31.87      31.75
  9 Knight, Jordan       9 FLY-MR                 34.72      32.42
 10 De Las Cuevas, Mar  10 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.56
 11 Mercurio, Joseph     9 FLY-MR                 33.24      32.62
 12 Rookwood Jr., Will   9 HS-MR                  33.01      32.78
 13 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR                36.49      33.02
 14 Lyba, Aleksander    10 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.16      33.54
 15 Moon, Jay            9 FLY-MR                 35.95      33.78
 16 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.23      33.83
 17 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR            35.42      33.93
 18 Anderson, Tom R      9 CIY-MR                 35.11      34.11
 19 Lin, Kevin           9 CIY-MR                 34.16      34.46
 20 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR          36.39      35.30
 21 McCann, Brendan A    9 CIY-MR                 36.93      35.82
 22 Wong, Michael       10 Twisters-MR            36.95      36.03
 23 Chik, Colin          9 Shy/ Seals-MR          37.23      36.04
 24 MO, Daniel           8 UNLGA-MR               34.00      36.37
 25 Dong, Richard        8 Twisters-MR            35.42      36.52
 26 Atkinson, Davroy     8 RedTails-MR            36.68      37.19
 27 Niu, Jeffrey H      10 FLY-MR                 39.22      37.24
 27 Cherfas, Mark H      9 DSC-MR                 36.25      37.24
 29 Smidt, David        10 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.65      37.41
 30 Shanja, Ilir        10 Unattached-MR          37.65      37.49
 31 Cheng, Daniel       10 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.96
 32 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR                44.98      39.28
 33 Ching, Benjamin G    9 CIY-MR                 44.29      39.91
 34 Lam, Kevin           9 CIY-MR                 41.72      40.80
 35 Likhitskiy, Kevin    9 DSC-MR                 43.06      41.00
 36 Chen, Dennis         8 CIY-MR                 43.46      42.59
 37 Gupta, Vivek        10 CIY-MR                 44.39      46.62
 38 Lomuscio, Frankie    9 CIY-MR                 48.00      46.79
 39 Pan, Noah            7 CIY-MR                 50.00      48.42
 40 Lin, Justin          8 CIY-MR                 50.00      48.96
 41 Chu, Matthew        10 CIY-MR                 45.42      49.54
 42 Montesdeoca, Micha   6 Twisters-MR          1:04.11    1:01.10

Event 27  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR          2:12.19    2:15.77          7
                  32.43     1:06.99 (34.56)     1:42.98 (35.99)     2:15.77 (32.79)
  2 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR              2:17.00    2:16.43          5
                  31.97     1:06.36 (34.39)     1:41.49 (35.13)     2:16.43 (34.94)
  3 McCluskey, Maureen  15 FLY-MR               2:20.88    2:23.88          4
                  33.44     1:09.35 (35.91)     1:46.40 (37.05)     2:23.88 (37.48)
  4 Leong, Maeve        15 FLY-MR               2:26.83    2:25.93          3
                  33.68     1:10.07 (36.39)     1:48.05 (37.98)     2:25.93 (37.88)
  5 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:29.80          2
                  35.25     1:12.29 (37.04)     1:50.71 (38.42)     2:29.80 (39.09)
  6 Guelly, Gabi K      15 FLY-MR               2:31.90    2:31.86          1
                  36.48     1:14.59 (38.11)     1:53.46 (38.87)     2:31.86 (38.40)
  7 Finkelstein, Jana   15 FLY-MR               2:34.43    2:36.29
                  37.12     1:16.38 (39.26)     1:56.18 (39.80)     2:36.29 (40.11)
  8 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               2:44.45    2:39.16
                  37.28     1:17.27 (39.99)     1:58.32 (41.05)     2:39.16 (40.84)
  9 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          2:45.36    2:40.64
                  37.62     1:17.67 (40.05)     1:59.49 (41.82)     2:40.64 (41.15)
 10 Barfield, Ashley    15 CIY-MR               3:00.00    2:44.76
                  37.96     1:19.60 (41.64)     2:03.38 (43.78)     2:44.76 (41.38)
 11 Abramowitz, Ellen   15 CIY-MR               2:51.11    2:45.24
                  37.94     1:19.24 (41.30)     2:02.36 (43.12)     2:45.24 (42.88)
 12 Duran- Llano, Meli  18 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:46.64
                  37.73     1:18.96 (41.23)     2:02.41 (43.45)     2:46.64 (44.23)
 13 Yee, Elena C        15 CIY-MR               2:49.29    2:47.68
                  38.81     1:21.37 (42.56)     2:05.19 (43.82)     2:47.68 (42.49)
 14 DE LA Torre, Roxan  17 FLY-MR               2:41.75    2:48.39
                  39.27     1:21.34 (42.07)     2:05.06 (43.72)     2:48.39 (43.33)
 15 Chen, Susana        15 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:54.66
                  43.54     1:29.00 (45.46)     2:14.04 (45.04)     2:54.66 (40.62)
 16 DE LA Torre, Andre  16 FLY-MR               2:45.35    2:55.37
                  39.40     1:23.67 (44.27)     2:11.53 (47.86)     2:55.37 (43.84)
 17 Louie, Monica L     17 CIY-MR               3:00.71    3:01.98
                  42.39     1:27.89 (45.50)     2:15.47 (47.58)     3:01.98 (46.51)
 18 Megherian, Allison  16 CIY-MR               3:19.98    3:20.48
                  47.57     1:38.79 (51.22)     2:31.14 (52.35)     3:20.48 (49.34)

Event 28  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          1:58.51    1:58.98          7
                  28.50       58.24 (29.74)     1:28.38 (30.14)     1:58.98 (30.60)
  2 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR          2:03.73    2:03.83          5
                  28.34       58.80 (30.46)     1:31.00 (32.20)     2:03.83 (32.83)
  3 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR               2:08.30    2:09.98          4
                  30.65     1:03.18 (32.53)     1:37.16 (33.98)     2:09.98 (32.82)
  4 Park, Michael       16 FLY-MR               2:04.95    2:11.67          3
                  30.91     1:03.21 (32.30)     1:37.15 (33.94)     2:11.67 (34.52)
  5 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR               2:08.29    2:13.08          2
                  30.64     1:04.70 (34.06)     1:39.41 (34.71)     2:13.08 (33.67)
  6 Gebremedhin, Hafto  17 RedTails-MR          2:12.41    2:13.15          1
                  31.10     1:03.90 (32.80)     1:38.20 (34.30)     2:13.15 (34.95)
  7 Brulhardt, David A  16 Twisters-MR          2:14.30    2:13.95
                  31.49     1:05.21 (33.72)     1:39.82 (34.61)     2:13.95 (34.13)
  8 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR               2:20.56    2:14.14
                  31.51     1:04.74 (33.23)     1:39.08 (34.34)     2:14.14 (35.06)
  9 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR          2:09.33    2:14.32
                  30.20     1:04.13 (33.93)     1:39.29 (35.16)     2:14.32 (35.03)
 10 Kamata, Muneki      15 NYCC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.88
                  31.55     1:04.93 (33.38)     1:39.74 (34.81)     2:14.88 (35.14)
 11 Lee, An-shih        17 OWA-MR               2:25.45    2:17.13
                  32.89     1:06.87 (33.98)     1:41.78 (34.91)     2:17.13 (35.35)
 12 Chung, Sung-Moon    15 FLY-MR               2:14.46    2:17.58
                  32.43     1:06.54 (34.11)     1:42.51 (35.97)     2:17.58 (35.07)
 13 Shiwnath, Michael   16 FLY-MR               2:12.99    2:17.75
                  31.68     1:05.95 (34.27)     1:42.28 (36.33)     2:17.75 (35.47)
 14 Chen, Daniel Y      15 Unattached-MR        2:16.24    2:20.27
                  32.57     1:07.63 (35.06)     1:44.10 (36.47)     2:20.27 (36.17)
 15 Penyevsky, Sergey   17 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:15.23    2:20.78
                  32.61     1:07.92 (35.31)     1:44.38 (36.46)     2:20.78 (36.40)
 16 Olivier, Francisco  15 RedTails-MR          2:18.99    2:22.74
                  33.25     1:08.58 (35.33)     1:46.20 (37.62)     2:22.74 (36.54)
 17 Pepe, Karl          15 FLY-MR               2:23.16    2:26.79
                  34.48     1:11.04 (36.56)     1:48.68 (37.64)     2:26.79 (38.11)
 18 Cosgrove, James A   15 CIY-MR               2:23.05    2:26.93
                  33.51     1:10.61 (37.10)     1:48.74 (38.13)     2:26.93 (38.19)
 19 Grebowiec, Philip   16 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:27.28
                  35.99     1:12.78 (36.79)     1:50.54 (37.76)     2:27.28 (36.74)
 20 Pickel, James C     15 FLY-MR               2:35.33    2:27.94
                  36.39     1:13.63 (37.24)     1:51.33 (37.70)     2:27.94 (36.61)
 21 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               2:28.61    2:29.90
                  36.22     1:13.56 (37.34)     1:51.67 (38.11)     2:29.90 (38.23)
 22 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR               2:22.82    2:30.84
                  37.47     1:15.92 (38.45)     1:54.02 (38.10)     2:30.84 (36.82)
 23 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               2:33.40    2:31.74
                  36.60     1:14.92 (38.32)     1:52.85 (37.93)     2:31.74 (38.89)
 24 Llanos, Sergio      16 FLY-MR               2:42.78    2:35.19
                  35.35     1:13.34 (37.99)     1:54.25 (40.91)     2:35.19 (40.94)
 25 Arias, Sergio F     18 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:40.32
 -- Kitaygogodskiy, Al  15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:42.12         DQ
                  35.40     1:14.15 (38.75)     1:55.44 (41.29)          DQ (39.46)
 -- Mathur, Sohail      15 FLY-MR               2:45.00         DQ
                  36.69     1:18.05 (41.36)     2:02.93 (44.88)          DQ (45.14)
 -- Ng, Jason           16 UNAT-MR              2:31.00         DQ
                  35.33     1:14.03 (38.70)     1:55.84 (41.81)          DQ (41.78)

Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            31.56      31.58          7
  2 Sun, Angela         10 UNLGA-MR               36.71      36.40          5
  3 Ng, Lauren          10 FLY-MR                 37.96      37.76          4
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    10 FLY-MR                 37.08      37.99          3
  5 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            37.72      38.14          2
  6 Martinez, Adrianna  10 FLY-MR                 41.13      38.38          1
  7 Laskowski, Carolin  10 Twisters-MR            39.42      38.86
  8 Kagan, Vladislava   10 FLY-MR                 38.82      39.50
  9 Winkler, Erika      10 FLY-MR                 39.52      40.07
 10 Kim, Elizabeth       9 FLY-MR                 43.00      40.45
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            43.53      40.69
 12 Chen, Catherine     10 CIY-MR                 41.76      40.95
 13 Pan, Leah            9 CIY-MR                 41.36      41.09
 14 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            43.57      42.19
 15 Giraldo, Daniela     9 FLY-MR                 42.00      42.44
 16 Havercroft, Chloe   10 NYCC-MR                39.00      42.81
 17 Xia, Doris          10 FLY-MR                 44.59      43.21
 18 Kuo, Anna           10 CIY-MR                 42.00      43.36
 19 Chu, Wendy          10 Twisters-MR            43.99      43.46
 20 Derby, Katie M      10 CIY-MR                 48.17      43.72
 21 Wais, Jennifer H    10 NYCC-MR                45.00      44.15
 22 Kennedy, Calla      10 NYCC-MR                43.32      44.32
 23 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR                46.00      44.61
 24 Kuang, Shirley       9 Unattached-MR          43.28      44.65
 25 Black, Nicole M      9 CIY-MR                 44.77      44.66
 26 Tolento, Ashley E   10 CIY-MR                 47.00      44.72
 27 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            48.23      44.99
 28 Sung, Amy           10 CIY-MR                 44.85      46.27
 29 Walsh, Georgina      9 NYCC-MR                57.11      46.44
 30 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            43.00      47.08
 31 Ngom, Ndioba         9 NYCC-MR                50.40      47.12
 32 Ciulla, Jacqueline  10 FLY-MR                 45.00      47.47
 33 Chin, Shannon T     10 CIY-MR                 49.00      48.42
 34 Lock, Cynthia        9 FLY-MR                 44.00      48.55
 35 Chen, Julia Y        8 Unattached-MR          50.45      48.99
 36 Jaros, Anna          9 Twisters-MR            49.81      49.29
 37 Pereira, Nicole V    7 CIY-MR                 54.00      51.53
 38 Zaman, Farzana       9 Twisters-MR            53.14      51.91
 39 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR            59.09      52.70
 40 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR          1:02.64      54.33
 41 Tan, Cathy           6 Twisters-MR          1:00.00      55.42
 42 Harrison, Annie B    9 CIY-MR               1:01.22      56.74
 43 Cabral, Julia        6 Twisters-MR            58.00      57.51
 44 Berroa, Gabriella   10 RedTails-MR          1:01.97      59.93
 45 Torres, Brianna E    9 CIY-MR                 50.00    1:05.14
 46 Nath, Samita         7 CIY-MR                 58.00    1:09.08
 -- Navarez, Lucia      10 RedTails-MR            45.09         DQ
 -- Brillson, Emily K   10 FLY-MR                 40.11         DQ
 -- Weinberg, Tien       8 RedTails-MR            59.09         DQ
 -- Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR            40.00         DQ
 -- Chang, Jessica I     9 CIY-MR                 44.29         DQ
 -- Franco, Maria F      9 Twisters-MR            55.00         DQ
 -- Alimaras, Alexandr   9 CIY-MR               1:12.00         DQ

Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       10 NY Sharks-MR           33.52      32.10          7
  2 MO, Samuel           9 UNLGA-MR               36.58      33.96          5
  3 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR            35.78      35.64          4
  4 Salcedo, Matthew    10 FLY-MR                 37.19      35.91          3
  5 Martinez, George    10 FLY-MR                 35.46      36.68          2
  6 Torres, David       10 FLY-MR                 37.96      36.93          1
  7 De Las Cuevas, Mar  10 FLY-MR                 38.95      38.24
  8 Mercurio, Joseph     9 FLY-MR                 45.06      38.91
  9 Knight, Jordan       9 FLY-MR                 50.00      38.98
 10 Dervisevic, Alen     9 DSC-MR                 37.28      39.23
 11 MO, Daniel           8 UNLGA-MR               37.00      39.32
 12 Rookwood Jr., Will   9 HS-MR                  38.96      39.40
 13 LI, Mathew          10 Unattached-MR          36.27      40.71
 14 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR          37.21      41.43
 15 McCann, Brendan A    9 CIY-MR                 46.54      42.41
 16 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR                44.71      43.25
 17 Dong, Richard        8 Twisters-MR            40.72      44.27
 18 Lyba, Aleksander    10 Shy/ Seals-MR          39.65      44.73
 19 Smidt, David        10 Shy/ Seals-MR          45.34      45.51
 20 Nath, Akash P       10 CIY-MR                 48.12      46.02
 21 Niu, Jeffrey H      10 FLY-MR                 43.74      46.38
 22 Chen, Dennis         8 CIY-MR                 48.22      46.96
 23 Cherfas, Mark H      9 DSC-MR                 44.14      47.00
 24 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.12      47.22
 25 Cheng, Daniel       10 FLY-MR                 50.00      47.36
 26 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR                55.46      47.50
 27 Moon, Jay            9 FLY-MR                 53.35      47.59
 28 Ching, Benjamin G    9 CIY-MR                 48.00      47.90
 29 Lin, Justin          8 CIY-MR                 53.00      54.07
 30 Lomuscio, Frankie    9 CIY-MR                 52.00      54.55
 31 Pan, Noah            7 CIY-MR                 53.00      58.92
 32 Gupta, Vivek        10 CIY-MR                 51.00    1:10.05
 -- Chik, Colin          9 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.13         DQ
 -- Likhitskiy, Kevin    9 DSC-MR                 47.08         DQ
 -- Montesdeoca, Micha   6 Twisters-MR          1:01.23         DQ
 -- Anderson, Tom R      9 CIY-MR                 40.00         DQ
 -- Chu, Matthew        10 CIY-MR                 53.00         DQ

Event 31  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cruise, Mallory J   17 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:04.90          7
                  31.00     1:04.90 (33.90)
  2 McCluskey, Maureen  15 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:07.18          5
                  31.56     1:07.18 (35.62)
  3 Cieslak, Pola C     16 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:07.57          4
                  31.09     1:07.57 (36.48)
  4 Finkelstein, Jana   15 FLY-MR               1:05.70    1:07.60          3
                  31.58     1:07.60 (36.02)
  5 Wong, Bethany K     16 Twisters-MR          1:07.90    1:07.84          2
                  30.94     1:07.84 (36.90)
  6 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:08.59          1
                  32.45     1:08.59 (36.14)
  7 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR              1:08.11    1:08.88
                  32.14     1:08.88 (36.74)
  8 Estrada, Cynthia J  15 FLY-MR               1:07.45    1:09.43
                  32.25     1:09.43 (37.18)
  9 Guelly, Gabi K      15 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:10.24
                  33.04     1:10.24 (37.20)
 10 Leong, Maeve        15 FLY-MR               1:14.39    1:13.70
                  33.18     1:13.70 (40.52)
 11 Yee, Elena C        15 CIY-MR               1:14.01    1:14.92
                  34.41     1:14.92 (40.51)
 12 Abramowitz, Ellen   15 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:15.56
                  34.45     1:15.56 (41.11)
 13 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               1:20.09    1:17.42
                  34.91     1:17.42 (42.51)
 14 Landaw, Grace E     15 CIY-MR               1:18.26    1:20.59
                  35.65     1:20.59 (44.94)
 15 Chen, Susana        15 FLY-MR               1:25.41    1:20.74
                  36.06     1:20.74 (44.68)
 16 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR          1:21.75    1:22.54
                  38.67     1:22.54 (43.87)
 17 Iocolano, Michelle  15 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:26.00
                  38.16     1:26.00 (47.84)

Event 32  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR                 53.25      54.35          7
                  25.86       54.35 (28.49)
  2 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR                 54.48      54.72          5
                  25.52       54.72 (29.20)
  3 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR            55.41      55.41          4
                  25.57       55.41 (29.84)
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phi  16 FLY-MR                 56.53      56.86          3
                  25.81       56.86 (31.05)
  5 Kim, Kevin L        15 FLY-MR                 57.66      57.86          2
                  27.12       57.86 (30.74)
  6 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR            56.81      58.56          1
                  26.85       58.56 (31.71)
  7 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR                 57.73      59.13
                  27.97       59.13 (31.16)
  8 Kamata, Muneki      15 NYCC-MR                58.99      59.89
                  27.57       59.89 (32.32)
  9 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR               1:03.17    1:00.17
                  26.98     1:00.17 (33.19)
 10 Shiwnath, Michael   16 FLY-MR               1:00.23    1:00.72
                  27.42     1:00.72 (33.30)
 11 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR                 57.37    1:01.12
                  28.03     1:01.12 (33.09)
 12 DiDonato, Michael   16 OWA-MR                 59.57    1:01.59
                  28.72     1:01.59 (32.87)
 13 Pickel, James C     15 FLY-MR               1:03.06    1:03.88
                  29.74     1:03.88 (34.14)
 14 Penyevsky, Sergey   17 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:06.34    1:03.92
                  29.45     1:03.92 (34.47)
 15 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               1:03.08    1:04.09
                  29.77     1:04.09 (34.32)
 16 Mak, Alex           17 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.11
                  29.50     1:04.11 (34.61)
 17 Pepe, Karl          15 FLY-MR               1:02.94    1:05.28
                  28.79     1:05.28 (36.49)
 18 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               1:06.77    1:05.57
                  30.60     1:05.57 (34.97)
 19 Brulhardt, David A  16 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:05.82
                  30.17     1:05.82 (35.65)
 20 Salayka, Douglas J  17 OWA-MR               1:06.20    1:05.97
                  30.50     1:05.97 (35.47)
 21 Chen, Daniel Y      15 Unattached-MR        1:07.36    1:06.03
                  30.31     1:06.03 (35.72)
 22 Molinelli, Joseph   15 OWA-MR               1:04.20    1:07.53
                  31.75     1:07.53 (35.78)
 23 Jimenez, Francisco  16 FLY-MR               1:05.98    1:07.80
                  30.15     1:07.80 (37.65)
 24 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR               1:05.98    1:08.25
                  31.07     1:08.25 (37.18)
 25 Arias, Sergio F     18 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:08.49
                  30.83     1:08.49 (37.66)
 26 Mammano, Robert     17 FLY-MR               1:06.21    1:08.87
                  32.04     1:08.87 (36.83)
 27 Llanos, Sergio      16 FLY-MR               1:11.25    1:08.95
                  30.83     1:08.95 (38.12)
 28 Cosgrove, James A   15 CIY-MR               1:06.18    1:09.13
                  31.74     1:09.13 (37.39)
 29 Justo, Fermin       17 RedTails-MR          1:07.65    1:09.60
                  31.63     1:09.60 (37.97)
 30 Navarez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:10.30
                  32.88     1:10.30 (37.42)
 31 Syatkin, Vitaliy    15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.13    1:10.40
                  31.56     1:10.40 (38.84)
 32 Olwell, Christophe  15 CIY-MR               1:20.00    1:11.26
                  33.73     1:11.26 (37.53)
 33 Chan, Justin        15 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:11.94
                  32.43     1:11.94 (39.51)
 34 Ng, Jason           16 UNAT-MR              1:07.43    1:13.40
                  33.59     1:13.40 (39.81)
 35 Olwell, Timothy     17 CIY-MR               1:15.00    1:25.30
                  36.86     1:25.30 (48.44)
 -- Rojtinnakorn, Arri  15 CIY-MR               1:25.00         DQ
                  37.91          DQ (53.58)

Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            31.30      31.05          7
  2 Sun, Angela         10 UNLGA-MR               32.63      34.45          5
  3 Chang, Elizabeth    10 FLY-MR                 35.90      35.44          4
  4 Kagan, Vladislava   10 FLY-MR                 38.28      36.50          3
  5 Brillson, Emily K   10 FLY-MR                 36.86      37.09          2
  6 Martinez, Adrianna  10 FLY-MR                 41.49      37.53          1
  7 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            34.39      37.67
  8 Giraldo, Daniela     9 FLY-MR                    NT      38.14
  9 Winkler, Erika      10 FLY-MR                 40.07      38.52
 10 Ng, Lauren          10 FLY-MR                 38.62      38.73
 11 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR            42.00      38.90
 12 Kim, Elizabeth       9 FLY-MR                 44.00      39.62
 13 Havercroft, Chloe   10 NYCC-MR                36.50      39.82
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            45.74      40.37
 15 Pan, Leah            9 CIY-MR                 42.57      40.38
 16 Mulligan, Kelly M   10 CIY-MR                 44.00      41.53
 17 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            44.71      41.98
 18 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR                42.00      42.12
 19 Chen, Catherine     10 CIY-MR                 41.24      42.35
 20 Summers, Morgan S   10 CIY-MR                 41.91      42.60
 21 Kuo, Anna           10 CIY-MR                 43.00      43.15
 22 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            49.67      43.40
 23 Kennedy, Calla      10 NYCC-MR                51.00      45.13
 24 Chang, Jessica I     9 CIY-MR                 50.84      45.69
 25 Xia, Doris          10 FLY-MR                 44.00      45.84
 26 Chu, Wendy          10 Twisters-MR            44.26      46.04
 27 Geller, Amanda C    10 CIY-MR                 48.01      47.62
 28 Sung, Amy           10 CIY-MR                 49.03      47.72
 29 Wais, Jennifer H    10 NYCC-MR                50.56      47.87
 30 Walsh, Georgina      9 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.02
 31 Jaros, Anna          9 Twisters-MR               NT      49.62
 32 Ngom, Ndioba         9 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.75
 33 Chin, Shannon T     10 CIY-MR                 51.00      50.84
 34 Lock, Cynthia        9 FLY-MR                 45.00      51.95
 35 Ciulla, Jacqueline  10 FLY-MR                 45.00      52.58
 36 Zaman, Farzana       9 Twisters-MR            58.69      55.90
 37 Pereira, Nicole V    7 CIY-MR                 56.00      56.23
 38 Ventura, Salena B   10 RedTails-MR            57.73    1:02.15
 39 Torres, Brianna E    9 CIY-MR                 52.00    1:04.53
 40 Harrison, Annie B    9 CIY-MR               1:02.00    1:04.70
 41 Nath, Samita         7 CIY-MR               1:06.00    1:22.59
 -- Alimaras, Alexandr   9 CIY-MR               1:10.00         DQ
 -- Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            48.28         DQ
 -- Chang, Amy           9 CIY-MR                 46.00         DQ

Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel           9 UNLGA-MR               31.85      31.81          7
  2 Wong, Stanley       10 NY Sharks-MR           31.80      33.12          5
  3 Salcedo, Matthew    10 FLY-MR                 35.06      33.85          4
  4 Martinez, George    10 FLY-MR                 34.06      34.71          3
  5 Mercurio, Joseph     9 FLY-MR                 43.00      35.61          2
  6 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR            36.39      35.93          1
  7 LI, Mathew          10 Unattached-MR          36.52      37.91
  8 Dervisevic, Alen     9 DSC-MR                 36.60      38.15
  9 Torres, David       10 FLY-MR                 38.09      38.38
 10 Knight, Jordan       9 FLY-MR                 45.00      38.72
 11 De Las Cuevas, Mar  10 FLY-MR                 42.28      39.20
 12 Rookwood Jr., Will   9 HS-MR                  38.98      39.92
 13 Moon, Jay            9 FLY-MR                 42.00      40.01
 14 Wong, Michael       10 Twisters-MR            41.81      40.03
 15 Lyba, Aleksander    10 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.03      42.26
 16 Chik, Colin          9 Shy/ Seals-MR          44.35      42.43
 17 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR            43.82      42.55
 18 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR                43.42      43.25
 19 McCann, Brendan A    9 CIY-MR                 43.10      43.73
 20 Niu, Jeffrey H      10 FLY-MR                 44.97      44.40
 21 Lin, Kevin           9 CIY-MR                 43.70      44.83
 22 Chen, Dennis         8 CIY-MR                 53.30      45.16
 23 MO, Daniel           8 UNLGA-MR               38.00      45.31
 24 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR          41.31      45.66
 25 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.11      46.69
 26 Lam, Kevin           9 CIY-MR                 48.00      46.94
 27 Smidt, David        10 Shy/ Seals-MR          44.53      47.13
 28 Cherfas, Mark H      9 DSC-MR                 43.44      49.48
 29 Cheng, Daniel       10 FLY-MR                 42.00      50.07
 30 Likhitskiy, Kevin    9 DSC-MR                 54.82      50.65
 31 Nath, Akash P       10 CIY-MR                 55.27      51.68
 32 Gupta, Vivek        10 CIY-MR                 56.00      56.42
 33 Ching, Benjamin G    9 CIY-MR                 50.00      59.80
 -- Shanja, Ilir        10 Unattached-MR          43.72         DQ
 -- Chu, Matthew        10 CIY-MR               1:03.79         DQ

Event 35  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Pola C     16 FLY-MR               1:14.53    1:15.73          7
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)
  2 Wong, Bethany K     16 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:16.41          5
                  36.22     1:16.41 (40.19)
  3 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR          1:12.59    1:17.23          4
                  36.17     1:17.23 (41.06)
  4 Travers, Bridget    16 FLY-MR               1:20.43    1:18.84          3
                  37.37     1:18.84 (41.47)
  5 Estrada, Cynthia J  15 FLY-MR               1:19.06    1:20.42          2
                  38.06     1:20.42 (42.36)
  6 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.19          1
                  38.64     1:21.19 (42.55)
  7 Landaw, Grace E     15 CIY-MR               1:19.68    1:21.56
                  38.47     1:21.56 (43.09)
  8 Lama, Siddhi        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:22.14
                  39.83     1:22.14 (42.31)
  9 Yee, Elena C        15 CIY-MR               1:20.88    1:22.31
                  39.00     1:22.31 (43.31)
 10 Louie, Monica L     17 CIY-MR               1:23.29    1:24.49
                  38.22     1:24.49 (46.27)
 11 Varga, Michelle T   17 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:24.73
                  39.02     1:24.73 (45.71)
 12 Duran- Llano, Deni  16 RedTails-MR          1:18.09    1:25.39
                  40.73     1:25.39 (44.66)
 13 Lau, Jessica        15 Twisters-MR          1:23.80    1:26.29
                  41.43     1:26.29 (44.86)
 14 Barfield, Ashley    15 CIY-MR               1:23.86    1:27.01
                  42.07     1:27.01 (44.94)
 15 DE LA Torre, Roxan  17 FLY-MR               1:30.94    1:29.46
                  41.85     1:29.46 (47.61)
 16 Iocolano, Michelle  15 FLY-MR               1:29.31    1:33.54
                  44.06     1:33.54 (49.48)
 17 Megherian, Allison  16 CIY-MR               1:35.00    2:11.54
                1:00.96   2:11.54 (1:10.58)

Event 36  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR               1:00.54    1:02.83          7
                  29.38     1:02.83 (33.45)
  2 Chan, Lawrence S    16 CIY-MR               1:02.06    1:03.44          5
                  29.44     1:03.44 (34.00)
  3 Lee, An-shih        17 OWA-MR               1:01.99    1:03.95          4
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phi  16 FLY-MR               1:07.37    1:05.98          3
                  30.42     1:05.98 (35.56)
  5 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:06.30          2
                  30.86     1:06.30 (35.44)
  6 Russo, Matt J       17 OWA-MR               1:03.82    1:07.22          1
                  32.15     1:07.22 (35.07)
  7 Kamata, Muneki      15 NYCC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.09
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)
  8 Park, Michael       16 FLY-MR               1:09.34    1:08.13
                  31.88     1:08.13 (36.25)
  9 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR          1:07.69    1:09.29
                  32.63     1:09.29 (36.66)
 10 Chen, Daniel Y      15 Unattached-MR        1:07.97    1:09.70
                  32.90     1:09.70 (36.80)
 11 Kim, Kevin L        15 FLY-MR               1:11.53    1:10.03
                  33.09     1:10.03 (36.94)
 12 Molinelli, Joseph   15 OWA-MR               1:04.18    1:10.07
                  33.30     1:10.07 (36.77)
 13 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               1:09.77    1:11.96
                  33.99     1:11.96 (37.97)
 14 Syatkin, Vitaliy    15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:13.24    1:12.05
                  35.51     1:12.05 (36.54)
 15 Wong, Justin        16 Twisters-MR          1:11.03    1:12.63
                  33.97     1:12.63 (38.66)
 16 Penyevsky, Sergey   17 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:11.02    1:13.01
                  34.29     1:13.01 (38.72)
 17 DiDonato, Michael   16 OWA-MR               1:12.31    1:13.49
                  34.93     1:13.49 (38.56)
 18 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR               1:22.11    1:13.77
                  34.48     1:13.77 (39.29)
 19 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR               1:12.58    1:13.99
                  34.11     1:13.99 (39.88)
 20 Grebowiec, Philip   16 FLY-MR               1:11.73    1:14.27
                  34.68     1:14.27 (39.59)
 21 Kitaygogodskiy, Al  15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:15.23    1:14.78
                  35.25     1:14.78 (39.53)
 22 Jimenez, Francisco  16 FLY-MR               1:14.98    1:17.27
                  36.62     1:17.27 (40.65)
 23 Marte, Alcides S    15 RedTails-MR          1:20.16    1:19.33
                  37.80     1:19.33 (41.53)
 24 Mak, Alex           17 NYCC-MR              1:16.32    1:20.13
                  38.00     1:20.13 (42.13)
 25 Mammano, Robert     17 FLY-MR               1:13.83    1:21.07
                  37.39     1:21.07 (43.68)
 26 Chan, Justin        15 Twisters-MR          1:20.20    1:21.54
                  39.15     1:21.54 (42.39)
 27 Olwell, Timothy     17 CIY-MR               1:17.85    1:21.74
                  38.64     1:21.74 (43.10)
 28 Salayka, Douglas J  17 OWA-MR               1:20.06    1:23.24
                  39.56     1:23.24 (43.68)
 29 Olwell, Christophe  15 CIY-MR               1:23.00    1:29.10
                  42.53     1:29.10 (46.57)
 -- Rojtinnakorn, Arri  15 CIY-MR               1:21.00         DQ
                  37.14          DQ (48.14)

Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            33.77      33.44          7
  2 Martinez, Adrianna  10 FLY-MR                 43.65      41.21          5
  3 Kagan, Vladislava   10 FLY-MR                 43.68      41.33          4
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    10 FLY-MR                 42.76      41.40          3
  5 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            41.24      42.06          2
  6 Brillson, Emily K   10 FLY-MR                 48.27      42.79          1
  7 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR                47.00      42.96
  8 Kennedy, Calla      10 NYCC-MR                46.38      43.75
  9 Ng, Lauren          10 FLY-MR                 44.29      44.03
 10 Giraldo, Daniela     9 FLY-MR                    NT      44.30
 11 Kim, Elizabeth       9 FLY-MR                 47.00      44.34
 12 Barrett, Janae J     9 Twisters-MR            42.00      44.66
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            48.36      45.29
 14 Winkler, Erika      10 FLY-MR                 49.23      46.02
 15 Mulligan, Kelly M   10 CIY-MR                 48.50      46.90
 16 Sun, Angela         10 UNLGA-MR               49.45      46.97
 17 Chen, Catherine     10 CIY-MR                 46.18      47.36
 18 Havercroft, Chloe   10 NYCC-MR                42.00      47.51
 19 Xia, Doris          10 FLY-MR                 50.86      48.51
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            49.41      48.53
 21 Sung, Amy           10 CIY-MR                 49.90      48.66
 22 Kuang, Shirley       9 Unattached-MR          48.64      48.69
 23 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            48.92      48.83
 24 Chang, Jessica I     9 CIY-MR                 48.98      49.00
 25 Jaros, Anna          9 Twisters-MR            56.20      49.82
 26 Black, Nicole M      9 CIY-MR                 57.38      49.83
 27 Chu, Wendy          10 Twisters-MR            49.01      50.18
 28 Ngom, Ndioba         9 NYCC-MR                58.62      50.61
 28 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            50.24      50.61
 30 Geller, Amanda C    10 CIY-MR                 53.36      51.38
 31 Summers, Morgan S   10 CIY-MR                 54.30      52.03
 32 Chen, Julia Y        8 Unattached-MR          58.97      52.48
 33 Lock, Cynthia        9 FLY-MR                 46.00      52.52
 34 Derby, Katie M      10 CIY-MR                 52.34      52.69
 35 Walsh, Georgina      9 NYCC-MR              1:14.84      54.69
 36 Ventura, Salena B   10 RedTails-MR            51.92      55.34
 37 Pereira, Nicole V    7 CIY-MR                 58.00      55.70
 38 Franco, Maria F      9 Twisters-MR            58.00      56.88
 39 Tolento, Ashley E   10 CIY-MR                 49.00      57.61
 40 Chang, Amy           9 CIY-MR                 50.00      59.16
 41 Torres, Brianna E    9 CIY-MR                 56.00    1:00.09
 42 Ciulla, Jacqueline  10 FLY-MR                 50.00    1:01.67
 43 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:06.15
 -- Cabral, Julia        6 Twisters-MR          1:00.00         DQ
 -- Tan, Cathy           6 Twisters-MR          1:10.00         DQ

Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       10 NY Sharks-MR           34.46      34.65          7
  2 Dervisevic, Alen     9 DSC-MR                 39.95      41.58          5
  3 MO, Samuel           9 UNLGA-MR               46.69      42.52          4
  4 Salcedo, Matthew    10 FLY-MR                 43.68      42.93          3
  5 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR          39.41      43.47          2
  6 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR            46.65      43.57          1
  7 Torres, David       10 FLY-MR                 46.55      43.68
  8 Rookwood Jr., Will   9 HS-MR                  43.24      43.87
  9 LI, Mathew          10 Unattached-MR          44.00      44.20
 10 Mercurio, Joseph     9 FLY-MR                 46.00      44.92
 11 Lyba, Aleksander    10 Shy/ Seals-MR          44.26      45.23
 12 Knight, Jordan       9 FLY-MR                 49.00      45.25
 13 Moon, Jay            9 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.35
 14 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR            45.34      45.55
 15 Niu, Jeffrey H      10 FLY-MR                 46.97      45.68
 16 Martinez, George    10 FLY-MR                 46.73      45.98
 17 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR          39.78      46.03
 18 MO, Daniel           8 UNLGA-MR               45.00      46.61
 19 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR                52.49      46.84
 20 Shanja, Ilir        10 Unattached-MR          44.55      46.92
 21 De Las Cuevas, Mar  10 FLY-MR                 45.84      47.50
 22 Likhitskiy, Kevin    9 DSC-MR                 53.39      49.14
 23 Wong, Michael       10 Twisters-MR            49.46      50.24
 24 Anderson, Tom R      9 CIY-MR                 43.00      50.71
 25 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR              1:00.96      51.64
 26 Lam, Kevin           9 CIY-MR                 54.23      52.33
 27 Cherfas, Mark H      9 DSC-MR                 48.04      53.98
 28 Chik, Colin          9 Shy/ Seals-MR          46.23      54.15
 29 Atkinson, Davroy     8 RedTails-MR            42.22      54.83
 30 Lin, Kevin           9 CIY-MR                 57.14      55.75
 31 Lin, Justin          8 CIY-MR                 59.00      55.76
 32 Nath, Akash P       10 CIY-MR                 54.78      56.28
 33 Lomuscio, Frankie    9 CIY-MR                 57.00      58.23
 34 Cheng, Daniel       10 FLY-MR                 48.00    1:00.13
 35 Pan, Noah            7 CIY-MR               1:01.34    1:03.00
 -- Smidt, David        10 Shy/ Seals-MR          46.78         DQ

Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.89    2:02.68         14
     1) McCluskey, Maureen 15           2) Cieslak, Pola C 16
     3) Fosteris, Lillian C 15          4) Varga, Michelle T 17
                  31.28     1:06.14 (34.86)     1:39.96 (33.82)     2:02.68 (22.72)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    2:05.27         10
                  29.91     1:08.13 (38.22)     1:38.26 (30.13)     2:05.27 (27.01)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:05.21    2:07.14          8
     1) Leong, Maeve 15                 2) Travers, Bridget 16
     3) Finkelstein, Jana R 15          4) Guelly, Gabi K 15
                  31.64     1:08.37 (36.73)     1:38.92 (30.55)     2:07.14 (28.22)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:12.78    2:15.11          6
     1) Barfield, Ashley 15             2) Louie, Monica L 17
     3) Yee, Elena C 15                 4) Landaw, Grace E 15
                  34.08     1:12.32 (38.24)     1:45.20 (32.88)     2:15.11 (29.91)

Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:43.68    1:45.67         14
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 16              2) D'Errico, Angelo C 17
     3) D'Errico, John A 15             4) Pellegrino, Francesco 17
                  27.42       55.98 (28.56)     1:21.83 (25.85)     1:45.67 (23.84)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:46.54    1:46.18         10
     1) Park, Michael 16                2) Dzieniszewski, Phillip 16
     3) Kim, Kevin L 15                 4) Pfeifer, Gregory J 16
                  28.42       58.10 (29.68)     1:22.99 (24.89)     1:46.18 (23.19)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    1:50.13          8
                  26.14       58.31 (32.17)     1:24.92 (26.61)     1:50.13 (25.21)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:54.00    1:51.69          6
     1) Pepe, Karl 15                   2) Grebowiec, Philip M 16
     3) Shiwnath, Michael 16            4) Chung, Sung-Moon 15
                  29.41     1:02.12 (32.71)     1:28.11 (25.99)     1:51.69 (23.58)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:55.80    1:56.01          4
     1) Gebremedhin, Haftom 17          2) Marte, Alcides S 15
     3) Labour Jr., Raphy 17            4) Olivier, Francisco 15
                  30.87     1:06.07 (35.20)     1:30.74 (24.67)     1:56.01 (25.27)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                1:52.90    1:59.21          2
     1) Frawley III, Bobby J 16         2) Russo, Matt J 17
     3) Salayka, Douglas J 17           4) Sallusto, Matthew J 17
                  32.64     1:04.90 (32.26)     1:32.87 (27.97)     1:59.21 (26.34)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    1:59.52
     1) Cosgrove, James A 15            2) Olwell, Timothy 17
     3) Chan, Lawrence S 16             4) Olwell, Christopher 15
                  32.19     1:08.49 (36.30)     1:33.53 (25.04)     1:59.52 (25.99)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:58.06    2:07.08
     1) Llanos, Sergio 16               2) Jimenez, Francisco 16
     3) Pickel, James C 15              4) Mammano, Robert 17
                  33.32     1:09.44 (36.12)     1:39.35 (29.91)     2:07.08 (27.73)
 -- Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'C'                2:15.74         DQ
     1) Colon, Joseph M 15              2) Molinelli, Joseph S 15
     3) Lee, An-shih 17                 4) DiDonato, Michael A 16
                  32.71     1:05.01 (32.30)     1:33.31 (28.30)          DQ (28.22)

Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:28.85    2:23.41         14
     1) Chang, Elizabeth 10             2) Martinez, Adrianna 10
     3) Brillson, Emily K 10            4) Ng, Lauren 10
                  37.92     1:18.28 (40.36)     1:51.94 (33.66)     2:23.41 (31.47)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:23.68    2:26.89         10
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 8          2) Zhu, Annie 10
     3) Fidan, Cagla 9                  4) Laskowski, Caroline 10
                  40.51     1:14.65 (34.14)     1:55.70 (41.05)     2:26.89 (31.19)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:43.51    2:36.05          8
     1) Xia, Doris 10                   2) Kagan, Vladislava 10
     3) Winkler, Erika 10               4) Giraldo, Daniela 9
                  39.94     1:21.62 (41.68)     2:01.63 (40.01)     2:36.05 (34.42)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:43.78    2:43.52          6
     1) Summers, Morgan S 10            2) Pan, Leah 9
     3) Chen, Catherine 10              4) Mulligan, Kelly M 10
                                1:26.15 ( )     2:09.43 (43.28)     2:43.52 (34.09)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          3:00.00    2:44.95          4
                  42.55       58.08 (15.53)     1:26.24 (28.16)   2:44.95 (1:18.71)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:54.54    2:50.62          2
     1) Barbosa, Tabitha 8              2) Preda, Christina 8
     3) Chu, Wendy 10                   4) Buyukerkan, Ayse 8
                  43.66     1:32.20 (48.54)     2:19.84 (47.64)     2:50.62 (30.78)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   3:11.00    3:04.46
     1) Chang, Amy 9                    2) Kuo, Anna 10
     3) Black, Nicole M 9               4) Tolento, Ashley E 10
                  49.62     1:39.56 (49.94)     2:26.65 (47.09)     3:04.46 (37.81)
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   3:03.79    3:05.68
     1) Chang, Jessica I 9              2) Harrison, Annie B 9
     3) Geller, Amanda C 10             4) Derby, Katie M 10
                  44.11   1:46.44 (1:02.33)     2:30.07 (43.63)     3:05.68 (35.61)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:34.36         DQ
     1) Weinberg, Tien 8                2) Ventura, Salena B 10
     3) Navarez, Lucia 10               4) Rosario, Perla 9
                  53.11     1:11.39 (18.28)     1:48.60 (37.21)          DQ (52.73)

Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:28.57    2:25.74         14
     1) Martinez, George 10             2) De Las Cuevas, Marvin 10
     3) Salcedo, Matthew 10             4) Torres, David 10
                  36.09     1:18.36 (42.27)     1:52.63 (34.27)     2:25.74 (33.11)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    2:34.40         10
     1) Moon, Jay 9                     2) Niu, Jeffrey H 10
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 9              4) Knight, Jordan 9
                  39.68     1:24.31 (44.63)     2:00.21 (35.90)     2:34.40 (34.19)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:38.35    2:38.97          8
     1) Yamout, Nader 10                2) Pu, Austin 9
     3) Wong, Michael 10                4) Dong, Richard 8
                  36.36     1:27.86 (51.50)     2:03.72 (35.86)     2:38.97 (35.25)
  4 shorefront "ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                      NT    2:42.49          6
                  39.96     1:25.33 (45.37)     2:08.97 (43.64)     2:42.49 (33.52)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   3:15.00    2:53.89          4
     1) Lam, Kevin 9                    2) Ching, Benjamin G 9
     3) Anderson, Tom R 9               4) Lomuscio, Frankie A 9
                  46.77     1:35.35 (48.58)     2:12.01 (36.66)     2:53.89 (41.88)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:56.26    2:55.79          2
     1) Nath, Akash P 10                2) Chen, Dennis 8
     3) McCann, Brendan A 9             4) Lin, Kevin 9
                  52.67     1:37.14 (44.47)     2:20.47 (43.33)     2:55.79 (35.32)

Event 43  Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR             11:27.34   11:12.99          7
                  29.28     1:01.93 (32.65)     1:35.35 (33.42)     2:08.69 (33.34)
        2:42.24 (33.55)     3:16.42 (34.18)     3:50.52 (34.10)     4:24.36 (33.84)
        4:58.07 (33.71)     5:32.47 (34.40)     6:06.62 (34.15)     6:40.57 (33.95)
        7:14.95 (34.38)     7:49.35 (34.40)     8:23.42 (34.07)     8:57.43 (34.01)
        9:31.80 (34.37)    10:06.10 (34.30)    10:40.44 (34.34)    11:12.99 (32.55)
  2 Travers, Bridget    16 FLY-MR              11:10.63   11:36.08          5
                  30.72     1:04.69 (33.97)     1:39.35 (34.66)     2:14.37 (35.02)
        2:49.35 (34.98)     3:24.38 (35.03)     3:59.21 (34.83)     4:34.24 (35.03)
        5:08.96 (34.72)     5:43.75 (34.79)     6:18.61 (34.86)     6:53.83 (35.22)
        7:29.11 (35.28)     8:04.37 (35.26)     8:39.82 (35.45)     9:14.86 (35.04)
        9:50.12 (35.26)    10:25.58 (35.46)    11:01.01 (35.43)    11:36.08 (35.07)
  3 Guelly, Gabi K      15 FLY-MR              11:40.55   11:47.72          4
                  31.41     1:05.39 (33.98)     1:40.17 (34.78)     2:15.01 (34.84)
        2:50.22 (35.21)     3:25.56 (35.34)     4:00.85 (35.29)     4:36.24 (35.39)
        5:12.02 (35.78)     5:47.74 (35.72)     6:23.74 (36.00)     6:59.87 (36.13)
        7:35.56 (35.69)     8:11.50 (35.94)     8:47.77 (36.27)     9:24.17 (36.40)
       10:00.54 (36.37)    10:36.69 (36.15)    11:12.81 (36.12)    11:47.72 (34.91)
  4 Varga, Michelle T   17 FLY-MR              12:10.17   11:58.22          3
                  29.77     1:04.36 (34.59)     1:40.42 (36.06)     2:16.74 (36.32)
        2:53.00 (36.26)     3:30.29 (37.29)     4:07.95 (37.66)     4:45.56 (37.61)
        5:22.76 (37.20)     5:58.69 (35.93)     6:35.65 (36.96)     7:12.62 (36.97)
        7:49.21 (36.59)     8:25.73 (36.52)     9:02.86 (37.13)     9:38.82 (35.96)
       10:14.93 (36.11)    10:51.50 (36.57)    11:26.14 (34.64)    11:58.22 (32.08)
  5 McCluskey, Maureen  15 FLY-MR              12:05.46   11:59.40          2
                  30.77     1:05.21 (34.44)     1:40.72 (35.51)     2:15.99 (35.27)
        2:51.58 (35.59)     3:27.81 (36.23)     4:03.93 (36.12)     4:39.99 (36.06)
        5:16.36 (36.37)     5:52.53 (36.17)     6:28.97 (36.44)     7:05.52 (36.55)
        7:42.16 (36.64)     8:18.79 (36.63)     8:55.71 (36.92)     9:32.60 (36.89)
       10:09.77 (37.17)    10:46.89 (37.12)    11:23.72 (36.83)    11:59.40 (35.68)
  6 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR              12:17.20   12:12.00          1
                  32.28     1:08.07 (35.79)     1:44.27 (36.20)     2:20.48 (36.21)
        2:57.17 (36.69)     3:34.20 (37.03)     4:10.66 (36.46)     4:47.60 (36.94)
        5:23.83 (36.23)     6:00.49 (36.66)     6:37.12 (36.63)     7:14.16 (37.04)
        7:50.90 (36.74)     8:28.00 (37.10)     9:04.97 (36.97)     9:42.31 (37.34)
       10:19.67 (37.36)    10:57.23 (37.56)    11:35.68 (38.45)    12:12.00 (36.32)
  7 Finkelstein, Jana   15 FLY-MR              12:43.69   12:20.48
                  33.49     1:10.65 (37.16)     1:48.06 (37.41)     2:25.83 (37.77)
        3:03.39 (37.56)     3:41.16 (37.77)     4:18.77 (37.61)     4:55.89 (37.12)
        5:33.03 (37.14)     6:09.30 (36.27)     6:46.50 (37.20)     7:24.21 (37.71)
        8:01.39 (37.18)     8:38.94 (37.55)     9:16.48 (37.54)     9:53.56 (37.08)
       10:30.73 (37.17)    11:08.06 (37.33)    11:44.70 (36.64)    12:20.48 (35.78)
  8 Duran- Llano, Deni  16 RedTails-MR         12:00.09   12:28.67
                  31.89     1:06.96 (35.07)     1:43.93 (36.97)     2:21.27 (37.34)
        2:59.17 (37.90)     3:37.00 (37.83)     4:14.89 (37.89)     4:53.45 (38.56)
        5:32.00 (38.55)     6:10.54 (38.54)     6:48.93 (38.39)     7:26.86 (37.93)
        8:05.17 (38.31)     8:43.59 (38.42)     9:22.15 (38.56)    10:00.79 (38.64)
       10:38.24 (37.45)    11:16.05 (37.81)    11:53.79 (37.74)    12:28.67 (34.88)
  9 Estrada, Cynthia J  15 FLY-MR              12:13.06   12:30.17
                  33.53     1:10.76 (37.23)     1:48.46 (37.70)     2:26.22 (37.76)
        3:03.85 (37.63)     3:41.30 (37.45)     4:19.18 (37.88)     4:56.85 (37.67)
        5:34.18 (37.33)     6:11.55 (37.37)     6:49.31 (37.76)     7:26.92 (37.61)
        8:04.84 (37.92)     8:42.74 (37.90)     9:21.52 (38.78)    10:00.00 (38.48)
       10:38.25 (38.25)    11:16.25 (38.00)    11:53.64 (37.39)    12:30.17 (36.53)
 10 Duran- Llano, Meli  18 RedTails-MR         12:00.09   12:40.23
                  30.91     1:05.85 (34.94)     1:41.55 (35.70)     2:18.77 (37.22)
        2:56.80 (38.03)     3:35.02 (38.22)     4:13.40 (38.38)     4:52.29 (38.89)
        5:31.37 (39.08)     6:10.12 (38.75)     6:49.21 (39.09)     7:28.33 (39.12)
        8:06.96 (38.63)     8:45.93 (38.97)     9:25.48 (39.55)    10:04.53 (39.05)
       10:44.01 (39.48)    11:23.21 (39.20)    12:02.23 (39.02)    12:40.23 (38.00)
 11 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR         12:45.09   13:17.89
                  33.80     1:12.18 (38.38)     1:51.92 (39.74)     2:31.70 (39.78)
        3:10.54 (38.84)     3:50.56 (40.02)     4:31.62 (41.06)     5:11.54 (39.92)
        5:51.39 (39.85)     6:31.25 (39.86)     7:11.21 (39.96)     7:51.16 (39.95)
        8:30.36 (39.20)     9:12.61 (42.25)     9:52.67 (40.06)    10:33.91 (41.24)
       11:16.26 (42.35)    11:56.49 (40.23)    12:37.74 (41.25)    13:17.89 (40.15)
 12 Abramowitz, Ellen   15 CIY-MR              14:11.85   14:08.54
                  34.09     1:13.69 (39.60)     1:56.24 (42.55)     2:38.81 (42.57)
        3:21.31 (42.50)     4:05.21 (43.90)     4:48.35 (43.14)     5:31.91 (43.56)
        6:16.32 (44.41)     6:59.77 (43.45)     7:44.19 (44.42)     8:27.38 (43.19)
        9:11.04 (43.66)     9:54.61 (43.57)    10:37.76 (43.15)    11:20.96 (43.20)
       12:03.90 (42.94)    12:46.71 (42.81)    13:28.99 (42.28)    14:08.54 (39.55)

Event 44  Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    15 OWA-MR              10:29.93   10:16.70          7
                  26.89       57.65 (30.76)     1:28.88 (31.23)     1:59.69 (30.81)
        2:30.48 (30.79)     3:01.60 (31.12)     3:32.56 (30.96)     4:03.56 (31.00)
        4:35.16 (31.60)     5:06.56 (31.40)     5:37.81 (31.25)     6:09.29 (31.48)
        6:40.61 (31.32)     7:11.94 (31.33)     7:43.41 (31.47)     8:15.33 (31.92)
        8:46.92 (31.59)     9:17.87 (30.95)     9:48.41 (30.54)    10:16.70 (28.29)
  2 Pickel, James C     15 FLY-MR              11:05.64   10:49.13          5
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)     1:32.34 (32.38)     2:05.34 (33.00)
        2:37.88 (32.54)     3:10.72 (32.84)     3:43.53 (32.81)     4:16.31 (32.78)
        4:48.96 (32.65)     5:21.53 (32.57)     5:54.09 (32.56)     6:27.00 (32.91)
        7:00.06 (33.06)     7:33.42 (33.36)     8:06.28 (32.86)     8:39.46 (33.18)
        9:12.36 (32.90)     9:45.24 (32.88)    10:17.83 (32.59)    10:49.13 (31.30)
  3 Pfeifer, Gregory J  16 FLY-MR              10:56.59   10:49.20          4
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)     1:30.21 (32.17)     2:02.97 (32.76)
        2:35.99 (33.02)     3:09.58 (33.59)     3:42.44 (32.86)     4:16.37 (33.93)
        4:49.38 (33.01)     5:23.11 (33.73)     5:56.57 (33.46)     6:29.78 (33.21)
        7:02.01 (32.23)     7:36.24 (34.23)     8:08.70 (32.46)     8:42.63 (33.93)
        9:15.21 (32.58)     9:48.21 (33.00)    10:20.04 (31.83)    10:49.20 (29.16)
  4 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR              10:56.34   10:52.03          3
                  28.17       58.56 (30.39)     1:30.41 (31.85)     2:02.32 (31.91)
        2:34.27 (31.95)     3:07.35 (33.08)     3:40.59 (33.24)     4:14.02 (33.43)
        4:47.87 (33.85)     5:21.73 (33.86)     5:54.38 (32.65)     6:27.55 (33.17)
        7:00.74 (33.19)     7:34.63 (33.89)     8:08.43 (33.80)     8:41.64 (33.21)
        9:15.06 (33.42)     9:48.96 (33.90)    10:20.57 (31.61)    10:52.03 (31.46)
  5 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR              10:46.43   10:53.18          2
                  27.72       58.16 (30.44)     1:30.16 (32.00)     2:02.77 (32.61)
        2:35.01 (32.24)     3:07.52 (32.51)     3:40.80 (33.28)     4:14.08 (33.28)
        4:47.69 (33.61)     5:20.99 (33.30)     5:54.41 (33.42)     6:27.82 (33.41)
        7:00.82 (33.00)     7:34.48 (33.66)     8:08.30 (33.82)     8:41.57 (33.27)
        9:15.29 (33.72)     9:48.94 (33.65)    10:21.97 (33.03)    10:53.18 (31.21)
  6 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR         11:10.09   11:05.70          1
                  28.11       59.16 (31.05)     1:31.40 (32.24)     2:04.09 (32.69)
        2:36.95 (32.86)     3:10.43 (33.48)     3:43.21 (32.78)     4:17.19 (33.98)
        4:50.86 (33.67)     5:24.98 (34.12)     5:58.57 (33.59)     6:33.47 (34.90)
        7:07.76 (34.29)     7:41.88 (34.12)     8:15.38 (33.50)     8:49.72 (34.34)
        9:24.26 (34.54)     9:58.33 (34.07)    10:32.57 (34.24)    11:05.70 (33.13)
  7 Kamata, Muneki      15 NYCC-MR             11:23.78   11:08.36
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)     1:29.10 (31.33)     2:01.18 (32.08)
        2:34.03 (32.85)     3:07.43 (33.40)     3:40.92 (33.49)     4:14.45 (33.53)
        4:47.97 (33.52)     5:21.50 (33.53)     5:55.50 (34.00)     6:29.37 (33.87)
        7:03.76 (34.39)     7:38.28 (34.52)     8:13.63 (35.35)     8:48.10 (34.47)
        9:22.86 (34.76)     9:58.37 (35.51)    10:33.83 (35.46)    11:08.36 (34.53)
  8 Sadovski, Stanisla  16 DSC-MR              11:52.37   11:12.59
                  27.06       58.33 (31.27)     1:30.40 (32.07)     2:03.00 (32.60)
        2:35.95 (32.95)     3:10.31 (34.36)     3:44.30 (33.99)     4:18.87 (34.57)
        4:53.25 (34.38)     5:27.86 (34.61)     6:01.73 (33.87)     6:36.32 (34.59)
        7:12.12 (35.80)     7:47.39 (35.27)     8:20.84 (33.45)     8:55.27 (34.43)
        9:31.49 (36.22)    10:07.16 (35.67)    10:40.57 (33.41)    11:12.59 (32.02)
  9 Dzieniszewski, Phi  16 FLY-MR              11:44.72   11:16.93
                  28.42     1:01.31 (32.89)     1:35.41 (34.10)     2:09.94 (34.53)
        2:44.44 (34.50)     3:19.23 (34.79)     3:54.31 (35.08)     4:29.22 (34.91)
        5:05.03 (35.81)     5:40.62 (35.59)     6:15.72 (35.10)     6:51.22 (35.50)
        7:26.44 (35.22)     8:00.98 (34.54)     8:35.45 (34.47)     9:09.12 (33.67)
        9:41.54 (32.42)    10:14.53 (32.99)    10:46.23 (31.70)    11:16.93 (30.70)
 10 Park, Michael       16 FLY-MR              10:44.42   11:17.12
                  27.90       58.93 (31.03)     1:31.02 (32.09)     2:03.58 (32.56)
        2:36.83 (33.25)     3:10.53 (33.70)     3:44.77 (34.24)     4:19.23 (34.46)
        4:53.83 (34.60)     5:28.63 (34.80)     6:02.76 (34.13)     6:37.21 (34.45)
        7:12.13 (34.92)     7:46.94 (34.81)     8:21.86 (34.92)     8:56.77 (34.91)
        9:31.83 (35.06)    10:07.31 (35.48)    10:42.71 (35.40)    11:17.12 (34.41)
 11 Gebremedhin, Hafto  17 RedTails-MR         11:10.09   11:19.93
                  27.80       58.58 (30.78)     1:30.93 (32.35)     2:03.93 (33.00)
        2:36.86 (32.93)     3:10.55 (33.69)     3:44.47 (33.92)     4:18.88 (34.41)
        4:53.97 (35.09)     5:28.60 (34.63)     6:03.86 (35.26)     6:39.55 (35.69)
        7:14.70 (35.15)     7:50.02 (35.32)     8:25.50 (35.48)     9:00.74 (35.24)
        9:36.08 (35.34)    10:11.55 (35.47)    10:46.40 (34.85)    11:19.93 (33.53)
 12 Shiwnath, Michael   16 FLY-MR              11:42.87   11:29.61
                  28.71     1:01.62 (32.91)     1:34.90 (33.28)     2:09.37 (34.47)
        2:43.66 (34.29)     3:17.76 (34.10)     3:52.24 (34.48)     4:27.21 (34.97)
        5:02.00 (34.79)     5:37.09 (35.09)     6:11.85 (34.76)     6:47.07 (35.22)
        7:21.87 (34.80)     7:57.07 (35.20)     8:32.91 (35.84)     9:08.99 (36.08)
        9:43.48 (34.49)    10:19.82 (36.34)    10:55.69 (35.87)    11:29.61 (33.92)
 13 Grebowiec, Philip   16 FLY-MR              11:47.51   11:36.85
                  29.90     1:02.30 (32.40)     1:36.80 (34.50)     2:11.64 (34.84)
        2:46.73 (35.09)     3:22.89 (36.16)     3:59.08 (36.19)     4:34.53 (35.45)
        5:09.85 (35.32)     5:45.23 (35.38)     6:21.09 (35.86)     6:56.45 (35.36)
        7:32.10 (35.65)     8:07.32 (35.22)     8:42.68 (35.36)     9:18.36 (35.68)
        9:53.27 (34.91)    10:29.01 (35.74)    11:02.82 (33.81)    11:36.85 (34.03)
 14 Chan, Lawrence S    16 CIY-MR              11:35.80   11:41.01
                  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)     1:35.29 (33.57)     2:09.83 (34.54)
        2:44.23 (34.40)     3:18.82 (34.59)     3:54.29 (35.47)     4:29.50 (35.21)
        5:05.85 (36.35)     5:42.45 (36.60)     6:18.68 (36.23)     6:55.06 (36.38)
        7:31.27 (36.21)     8:07.54 (36.27)     8:43.96 (36.42)     9:20.49 (36.53)
        9:56.48 (35.99)    10:31.02 (34.54)    11:06.55 (35.53)    11:41.01 (34.46)
 15 Salayka, Douglas J  17 OWA-MR              12:46.98   11:45.53
                  30.42     1:03.93 (33.51)     1:39.13 (35.20)     2:14.42 (35.29)
        2:49.45 (35.03)     3:24.53 (35.08)     3:59.55 (35.02)     4:34.90 (35.35)
        5:09.45 (34.55)     5:44.71 (35.26)     6:20.84 (36.13)     6:56.94 (36.10)
        7:33.07 (36.13)     8:07.58 (34.51)     8:43.37 (35.79)     9:20.21 (36.84)
        9:57.30 (37.09)    10:34.25 (36.95)    11:11.08 (36.83)    11:45.53 (34.45)
 16 DiDonato, Michael   16 OWA-MR              11:34.68   11:46.35
                  30.96     1:04.78 (33.82)     1:40.24 (35.46)     2:15.70 (35.46)
        2:51.14 (35.44)     3:27.53 (36.39)     4:04.21 (36.68)     4:40.18 (35.97)
        5:14.58 (34.40)     5:50.79 (36.21)     6:28.03 (37.24)     7:03.87 (35.84)
        7:40.55 (36.68)     8:15.88 (35.33)     8:50.14 (34.26)     9:25.07 (34.93)
       10:00.52 (35.45)    10:35.88 (35.36)    11:11.87 (35.99)    11:46.35 (34.48)
 17 D'Errico, Angelo C  17 OWA-MR              10:52.32   11:56.22
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)     1:36.10 (34.13)     2:09.16 (33.06)
        2:43.62 (34.46)     3:16.85 (33.23)     3:51.82 (34.97)     4:27.61 (35.79)
        5:03.30 (35.69)     5:39.80 (36.50)     6:16.37 (36.57)     6:53.64 (37.27)
        7:31.01 (37.37)     8:08.27 (37.26)     8:45.85 (37.58)     9:23.49 (37.64)
       10:02.52 (39.03)    10:42.46 (39.94)    11:20.74 (38.28)    11:56.22 (35.48)
 18 Pepe, Karl          15 FLY-MR              12:14.83   12:13.35
                  30.32     1:05.55 (35.23)     1:40.95 (35.40)     2:17.41 (36.46)
        2:54.95 (37.54)     3:31.41 (36.46)     4:07.63 (36.22)     4:44.73 (37.10)
        5:22.74 (38.01)     6:01.30 (38.56)     6:39.00 (37.70)     7:17.07 (38.07)
        7:54.16 (37.09)     8:32.79 (38.63)     9:12.04 (39.25)     9:50.73 (38.69)
       10:27.23 (36.50)    11:04.01 (36.78)    11:40.40 (36.39)    12:13.35 (32.95)
 19 Lee, An-shih        17 OWA-MR              11:55.73   12:15.90
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)     1:37.14 (34.36)     2:12.08 (34.94)
        2:47.60 (35.52)     3:23.62 (36.02)     3:59.88 (36.26)     4:36.57 (36.69)
        5:14.11 (37.54)     5:52.22 (38.11)     6:30.57 (38.35)     7:09.24 (38.67)
        7:47.86 (38.62)     8:26.72 (38.86)     9:05.63 (38.91)     9:44.56 (38.93)
       10:23.73 (39.17)    11:02.02 (38.29)    11:39.58 (37.56)    12:15.90 (36.32)
 20 Mammano, Robert     17 FLY-MR              12:15.40   12:30.87
                  31.18     1:06.29 (35.11)     1:42.37 (36.08)     2:18.89 (36.52)
        2:55.91 (37.02)     3:33.55 (37.64)     4:11.51 (37.96)     4:50.94 (39.43)
        5:30.20 (39.26)     6:09.48 (39.28)     6:46.96 (37.48)     7:25.65 (38.69)
        8:05.43 (39.78)     8:44.97 (39.54)     9:22.53 (37.56)     9:59.65 (37.12)
       10:36.76 (37.11)    11:14.11 (37.35)    11:52.36 (38.25)    12:30.87 (38.51)
 21 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR              13:36.59   13:02.96
                  32.55     1:08.59 (36.04)     1:46.20 (37.61)     2:25.15 (38.95)
        3:04.72 (39.57)     3:44.79 (40.07)     4:25.42 (40.63)     5:05.32 (39.90)
        5:46.19 (40.87)     6:27.62 (41.43)     7:08.40 (40.78)     7:48.31 (39.91)
        8:28.47 (40.16)     9:08.05 (39.58)     9:47.04 (38.99)    10:26.17 (39.13)
       11:06.17 (40.00)    11:45.95 (39.78)    12:26.31 (40.36)    13:02.96 (36.65)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit