The Big Apple Classic Metro Sanction # 0411
11/12/2004 to 11/14/2004

Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                         2:31.49
                  34.69     1:13.34 (38.65)     1:53.05 (39.71)     2:31.49 (38.44)
  2 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                         2:32.67
                  35.11     1:13.15 (38.04)     1:52.94 (39.79)     2:32.67 (39.73)
  3 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                         2:33.42
                  35.30     1:14.40 (39.10)     1:53.67 (39.27)     2:33.42 (39.75)
  4 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                         2:34.09
                  35.45     1:14.76 (39.31)     1:54.63 (39.87)     2:34.09 (39.46)
  5 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                         2:38.00
                  36.91     1:16.20 (39.29)     1:56.81 (40.61)     2:38.00 (41.19)
  6 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                         2:40.23
                  36.54     1:17.43 (40.89)     1:58.74 (41.31)     2:40.23 (41.49)
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         2:40.76
                  36.34     1:16.90 (40.56)     1:58.93 (42.03)     2:40.76 (41.83)
  8 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                         2:48.91
                  38.40     1:20.54 (42.14)     2:04.91 (44.37)     2:48.91 (44.00)
  9 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                    2:49.64
                  39.25     1:22.15 (42.90)     2:06.37 (44.22)     2:49.64 (43.27)
 10 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                         2:56.03
                  36.23     1:19.89 (43.66)     2:08.61 (48.72)     2:56.03 (47.42)

Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    2:26.16
                  32.92     1:10.73 (37.81)     1:49.08 (38.35)     2:26.16 (37.08)
  2 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         2:30.57
                  33.62     1:11.68 (38.06)     1:50.66 (38.98)     2:30.57 (39.91)
  3 Sinche, Cristian A        14 NYCC-MR                        2:33.21
                  34.66     1:13.85 (39.19)     1:53.35 (39.50)     2:33.21 (39.86)
  4 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         2:37.38
                  34.88     1:14.97 (40.09)     1:56.88 (41.91)     2:37.38 (40.50)
  5 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                         2:37.46
                  34.31     1:13.25 (38.94)     1:54.59 (41.34)     2:37.46 (42.87)
  6 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                         2:42.44
                  36.64     1:17.08 (40.44)     1:59.75 (42.67)     2:42.44 (42.69)
  7 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                         2:50.15
                  36.70     1:18.88 (42.18)     2:05.30 (46.42)     2:50.15 (44.85)
  8 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                         2:56.94
                  38.86     1:23.69 (44.83)     2:10.23 (46.54)     2:56.94 (46.71)
  9 Shallcross, Eli E         13 FLY-MR                         3:01.15
                  40.62     1:25.71 (45.09)     2:13.11 (47.40)     3:01.15 (48.04)

Event 3  Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                         2:40.51
                  36.05     1:17.16 (41.11)     1:59.01 (41.85)     2:40.51 (41.50)
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                         2:42.02
                  36.81     1:17.99 (41.18)     1:59.71 (41.72)     2:42.02 (42.31)
  3 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR                         2:44.29
                  36.59     1:17.87 (41.28)     2:00.03 (42.16)     2:44.29 (44.26)
  4 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR                         2:51.03
                  37.83     1:21.13 (43.30)     2:06.03 (44.90)     2:51.03 (45.00)

Event 4  Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                         2:15.26
                  30.65     1:05.97 (35.32)     1:40.72 (34.75)     2:15.26 (34.54)
  2 Williamson, John M        29 NYAC-MR                        2:17.75
                  30.69     1:06.11 (35.42)     1:41.83 (35.72)     2:17.75 (35.92)
  3 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                         2:20.01
                  31.17     1:06.24 (35.07)     1:42.62 (36.38)     2:20.01 (37.39)
  4 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                         2:25.26
                  33.27     1:10.14 (36.87)     1:48.08 (37.94)     2:25.26 (37.18)
  5 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR                         2:27.45
                  33.29     1:10.13 (36.84)     1:48.84 (38.71)     2:27.45 (38.61)
  6 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                         2:31.92
                  31.36     1:10.20 (38.84)     1:50.90 (40.70)     2:31.92 (41.02)
  7 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                         2:35.84
                  34.77     1:13.96 (39.19)     1:54.99 (41.03)     2:35.84 (40.85)
  8 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                         2:49.32
                  36.91     1:19.73 (42.82)     2:04.39 (44.66)     2:49.32 (44.93)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                         2:03.81
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:32.14 (31.78)     2:03.81 (31.67)
  2 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                         2:04.20
                  29.02     1:00.43 (31.41)     1:32.73 (32.30)     2:04.20 (31.47)
  3 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                         2:04.69
                  28.55     1:00.52 (31.97)     1:33.21 (32.69)     2:04.69 (31.48)
  4 Martinez, Bianca          14 FLY-MR                         2:06.58
                  29.13     1:01.59 (32.46)     1:35.09 (33.50)     2:06.58 (31.49)
  5 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                         2:06.75
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)     1:34.16 (32.88)     2:06.75 (32.59)
  6 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                         2:07.38
                  28.60     1:00.65 (32.05)     1:34.18 (33.53)     2:07.38 (33.20)
  7 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                         2:07.80
                  29.27     1:01.94 (32.67)     1:35.10 (33.16)     2:07.80 (32.70)
  8 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                         2:08.05
                  29.82     1:02.41 (32.59)     1:35.83 (33.42)     2:08.05 (32.22)
  9 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                         2:08.33
                  29.12     1:01.07 (31.95)     1:35.33 (34.26)     2:08.33 (33.00)
 10 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                         2:11.64
                  30.58     1:03.60 (33.02)     1:37.94 (34.34)     2:11.64 (33.70)
 11 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                         2:11.83
                  29.73     1:03.12 (33.39)     1:37.84 (34.72)     2:11.83 (33.99)
 12 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         2:12.73
                  28.66     1:01.95 (33.29)     1:36.93 (34.98)     2:12.73 (35.80)
 13 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                         2:13.26
                  30.37     1:04.32 (33.95)     1:38.96 (34.64)     2:13.26 (34.30)
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         2:14.44
                  30.73     1:04.84 (34.11)     1:40.02 (35.18)     2:14.44 (34.42)
 15 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         2:15.51
                  30.10     1:04.04 (33.94)     1:40.03 (35.99)     2:15.51 (35.48)
 16 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         2:16.61
                  30.94     1:06.13 (35.19)     1:42.40 (36.27)     2:16.61 (34.21)
 17 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                         2:17.69
                  30.25     1:05.35 (35.10)     1:42.06 (36.71)     2:17.69 (35.63)
 18 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                         2:18.81
                  31.40     1:06.08 (34.68)     1:43.08 (37.00)     2:18.81 (35.73)
 19 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                    2:19.20
                  31.42     1:06.62 (35.20)     1:43.18 (36.56)     2:19.20 (36.02)
 20 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                         2:19.65
                  30.92     1:06.50 (35.58)     1:43.57 (37.07)     2:19.65 (36.08)
 21 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                         2:20.61
                  31.10     1:06.83 (35.73)     1:44.13 (37.30)     2:20.61 (36.48)
 22 Ortiz, Ciara              13 RedTails-MR                    2:21.32
                  31.25     1:06.51 (35.26)     1:44.03 (37.52)     2:21.32 (37.29)
 23 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                         2:24.13
                  32.55     1:08.63 (36.08)     1:47.06 (38.43)     2:24.13 (37.07)
 24 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                         2:27.50
                  31.17     1:06.74 (35.57)     1:45.98 (39.24)     2:27.50 (41.52)
 25 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                         2:35.81
                  34.57     1:14.13 (39.56)     1:55.07 (40.94)     2:35.81 (40.74)
 26 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                         2:39.81
                  35.26     1:15.85 (40.59)     1:58.19 (42.34)     2:39.81 (41.62)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         1:55.46
                  26.36       55.27 (28.91)     1:25.55 (30.28)     1:55.46 (29.91)
  2 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         1:59.50
                  27.28       56.99 (29.71)     1:28.44 (31.45)     1:59.50 (31.06)
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LBA-MR                         1:59.82
                  26.81       57.11 (30.30)     1:28.50 (31.39)     1:59.82 (31.32)
  4 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                         2:00.64
                  27.04       57.29 (30.25)     1:29.33 (32.04)     2:00.64 (31.31)
  5 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                    2:02.33
                  27.04       58.09 (31.05)     1:30.51 (32.42)     2:02.33 (31.82)
  6 Sinche, Cristian A        14 NYCC-MR                        2:03.98
                  27.63       58.85 (31.22)     1:31.43 (32.58)     2:03.98 (32.55)
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                         2:04.05
                  28.28       59.61 (31.33)     1:32.30 (32.69)     2:04.05 (31.75)
  8 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                    2:04.50
                  27.91       59.76 (31.85)     1:32.34 (32.58)     2:04.50 (32.16)
  9 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    2:05.25
                  28.23       59.90 (31.67)     1:32.80 (32.90)     2:05.25 (32.45)
 10 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    2:05.44
                  27.36       58.68 (31.32)     1:31.61 (32.93)     2:05.44 (33.83)
 11 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                         2:13.20
                  28.99     1:01.79 (32.80)     1:37.21 (35.42)     2:13.20 (35.99)
 12 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                         2:13.43
                  30.17     1:03.95 (33.78)     1:38.71 (34.76)     2:13.43 (34.72)
 13 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                         2:13.68
                  30.90     1:04.88 (33.98)     1:40.68 (35.80)     2:13.68 (33.00)
 14 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR                         2:13.91
                  30.48     1:06.02 (35.54)     1:40.80 (34.78)     2:13.91 (33.11)
 15 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                         2:14.54
                  31.68     1:06.47 (34.79)     1:41.49 (35.02)     2:14.54 (33.05)
 16 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                         2:18.14
                  29.11     1:04.33 (35.22)     1:41.64 (37.31)     2:18.14 (36.50)
 17 Wan, George K             13 FLY-MR                         2:18.34
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)     1:42.04 (38.66)     2:18.34 (36.30)
 18 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                         2:23.71
                  29.23     1:05.24 (36.01)     1:44.76 (39.52)     2:23.71 (38.95)
 19 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                         2:25.90
                  31.66     1:09.60 (37.94)     1:48.60 (39.00)     2:25.90 (37.30)
 20 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                         2:26.81
                  32.23     1:09.20 (36.97)     1:48.49 (39.29)     2:26.81 (38.32)
 21 Chiang, William           14 FLY-MR                         2:32.53
                  35.83     1:16.16 (40.33)     1:57.64 (41.48)     2:32.53 (34.89)
 22 Chen, Calvin R            13 FLY-MR                         2:38.55
                  31.09   2:38.55 (2:07.46)
 23 Shallcross, Eli E         13 FLY-MR                         2:39.21
                  34.71     1:15.82 (41.11)     1:58.40 (42.58)     2:39.21 (40.81)

Event 7  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        1:59.33
                  26.98       56.86 (29.88)     1:28.09 (31.23)     1:59.33 (31.24)
  2 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                         2:04.86
                  27.96     1:00.72 (32.76)     1:33.80 (33.08)     2:04.86 (31.06)
  3 Travers, Bridget          16 FLY-MR                         2:05.02
                  28.52     1:00.16 (31.64)     1:32.25 (32.09)     2:05.02 (32.77)
  4 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR                         2:06.79
                  28.46     1:00.37 (31.91)     1:33.24 (32.87)     2:06.79 (33.55)
  5 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                         2:07.35
                  29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)     1:34.64 (33.06)     2:07.35 (32.71)
  6 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR                         2:11.58
                  30.16     1:03.69 (33.53)     1:37.85 (34.16)     2:11.58 (33.73)
  7 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR                         2:12.26
                  30.90     1:04.74 (33.84)     1:38.76 (34.02)     2:12.26 (33.50)
  8 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR                         2:22.43
                  30.83     1:06.51 (35.68)     1:44.03 (37.52)     2:22.43 (38.40)
  9 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     16 FLY-MR                         2:28.41
                  32.73     1:09.70 (36.97)     1:49.30 (39.60)     2:28.41 (39.11)

Event 8  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                    1:49.07
                  24.07       51.88 (27.81)     1:20.73 (28.85)     1:49.07 (28.34)
  2 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                         1:49.33
                  25.96       54.65 (28.69)     1:22.82 (28.17)     1:49.33 (26.51)
  3 Frawley III, Robert J     16 OWA-MR                         1:51.29
                  25.71       54.48 (28.77)     1:23.19 (28.71)     1:51.29 (28.10)
  4 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                         1:52.10
                  25.03       54.20 (29.17)     1:23.97 (29.77)     1:52.10 (28.13)
  5 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 OWA-MR                         1:52.25
                  25.80       54.05 (28.25)     1:22.49 (28.44)     1:52.25 (29.76)
  6 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                         1:53.79
                  25.05       53.83 (28.78)     1:23.64 (29.81)     1:53.79 (30.15)
  7 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                         1:54.05
                  25.82       54.83 (29.01)     1:24.62 (29.79)     1:54.05 (29.43)
  8 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                         1:55.62
                  26.12       55.61 (29.49)     1:25.87 (30.26)     1:55.62 (29.75)
  9 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                         1:56.41
                  25.37       55.31 (29.94)     1:26.47 (31.16)     1:56.41 (29.94)
 10 Sallusto, Matthew J       17 OWA-MR                         1:56.95
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)     1:26.24 (30.43)     1:56.95 (30.71)
 11 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                         1:58.13
                  27.09       56.66 (29.57)     1:27.34 (30.68)     1:58.13 (30.79)
 12 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                         1:58.18
                  26.85       57.72 (30.87)     1:28.91 (31.19)     1:58.18 (29.27)
 13 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                         1:58.84
                  27.36       57.01 (29.65)     1:27.99 (30.98)     1:58.84 (30.85)
 14 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR                         1:59.47
                  26.40       56.49 (30.09)     1:28.63 (32.14)     1:59.47 (30.84)
 15 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                         1:59.55
                  26.38       56.66 (30.28)     1:28.93 (32.27)     1:59.55 (30.62)
 16 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    1:59.72
                  26.86       56.46 (29.60)     1:27.76 (31.30)     1:59.72 (31.96)
 17 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR                         2:00.98
                  26.66       57.54 (30.88)     1:29.39 (31.85)     2:00.98 (31.59)
 18 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                         2:01.35
                  26.23       56.86 (30.63)     1:29.10 (32.24)     2:01.35 (32.25)
 19 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR                         2:02.97
                  27.40       57.65 (30.25)     1:30.03 (32.38)     2:02.97 (32.94)
 20 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                         2:03.84
                  27.55       58.38 (30.83)     1:31.08 (32.70)     2:03.84 (32.76)
 21 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                         2:06.18
                  28.26     1:00.11 (31.85)     1:33.36 (33.25)     2:06.18 (32.82)
 22 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR                         2:06.30
                  27.80       58.66 (30.86)     1:33.14 (34.48)     2:06.30 (33.16)
 23 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                         2:06.90
                  27.52       59.29 (31.77)     1:34.09 (34.80)     2:06.90 (32.81)
 24 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                    2:07.23
                  27.14       58.83 (31.69)     1:33.17 (34.34)     2:07.23 (34.06)
 25 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR                         2:09.36
                  27.97     1:00.55 (32.58)     1:35.67 (35.12)     2:09.36 (33.69)
 26 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR                         2:21.02
                  29.10     1:04.41 (35.31)     1:43.69 (39.28)     2:21.02 (37.33)
 27 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                         2:24.22
                  31.04     1:07.10 (36.06)   2:24.22 (1:17.12)

Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                         1:02.78
                  27.89     1:02.78 (34.89)
  2 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                         1:06.18
                  31.46     1:06.18 (34.72)
  3 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                         1:06.93
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)
  4 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                         1:07.42
                  31.59     1:07.42 (35.83)
  5 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         1:07.54
                  30.74     1:07.54 (36.80)
  6 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                    1:08.53
                  31.75     1:08.53 (36.78)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                         1:10.20
                  31.83     1:10.20 (38.37)
  8 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         1:12.23
                  33.37     1:12.23 (38.86)
  9 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         1:13.12
                  33.40     1:13.12 (39.72)
 10 Leong, Deirdre            14 FLY-MR                         1:14.76
                  33.70     1:14.76 (41.06)
 11 Mangino, Barbara          14 FLY-MR                         1:19.69
                  35.84     1:19.69 (43.85)
 12 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                         1:21.07
                  37.61     1:21.07 (43.46)
 13 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                         1:21.71
                  36.73     1:21.71 (44.98)
 14 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                         1:26.17
                  39.82     1:26.17 (46.35)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    1:00.51
                  28.41     1:00.51 (32.10)
  2 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         1:00.60
                  28.41     1:00.60 (32.19)
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LBA-MR                         1:01.54
                  29.10     1:01.54 (32.44)
  4 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                    1:01.79
                  28.86     1:01.79 (32.93)
  5 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         1:02.90
                  29.04     1:02.90 (33.86)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                         1:02.94
                  29.57     1:02.94 (33.37)
  7 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                    1:03.97
                  29.60     1:03.97 (34.37)
  8 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                         1:05.91
                  29.73     1:05.91 (36.18)
  9 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                         1:12.15
                  32.16     1:12.15 (39.99)
 10 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                         1:12.16
                  34.97     1:12.16 (37.19)
 11 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                         1:16.35
                  34.00     1:16.35 (42.35)
 12 Wan, George K             13 FLY-MR                         1:19.32
                  36.48     1:19.32 (42.84)
 13 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR                         1:33.12
                  43.09     1:33.12 (50.03)

Event 11  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Maureen        15 FLY-MR                         1:06.36
                  30.79     1:06.36 (35.57)
  2 Finkelstein, Jana R       15 FLY-MR                         1:06.77
                  30.96     1:06.77 (35.81)
  3 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        1:06.83
                  30.62     1:06.83 (36.21)
  4 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR                         1:08.68
                  31.49     1:08.68 (37.19)
  5 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                         1:09.00
                  32.51     1:09.00 (36.49)

Event 12  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                           55.15
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)
  2 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                           56.37
                  26.26       56.37 (30.11)
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                           58.41
                  27.08       58.41 (31.33)
  4 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                           59.07
                  27.50       59.07 (31.57)
  5 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                           59.24
                  27.72       59.24 (31.52)
  6 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                           59.60
                  28.03       59.60 (31.57)
  7 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                           59.80
                  27.78       59.80 (32.02)
  8 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR                         1:01.91
                  28.65     1:01.91 (33.26)
  9 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                         1:01.97
                  28.85     1:01.97 (33.12)
 10 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 OWA-MR                         1:02.44
                  28.87     1:02.44 (33.57)
 11 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                         1:02.48
                  27.65     1:02.48 (34.83)
 12 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                         1:05.19
                  30.26     1:05.19 (34.93)
 13 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR                         1:06.58
                  30.45     1:06.58 (36.13)
 14 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                         1:07.10
                  30.28     1:07.10 (36.82)
 15 Sallusto, Matthew J       17 OWA-MR                         1:07.19
                  31.02     1:07.19 (36.17)
 16 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR                         1:07.72
                  27.73     1:07.72 (39.99)
 17 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                         1:14.05
                  34.39     1:14.05 (39.66)
 18 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                         1:14.36
                  35.28     1:14.36 (39.08)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                         4:58.70
                  33.43     1:13.08 (39.65)     1:52.31 (39.23)     2:30.74 (38.43)
        3:11.37 (40.63)     3:52.08 (40.71)     4:25.49 (33.41)     4:58.70 (33.21)
  2 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                         5:00.76
                  32.11     1:08.92 (36.81)     1:46.76 (37.84)     2:24.00 (37.24)
        3:09.42 (45.42)     3:54.57 (45.15)     4:27.96 (33.39)     5:00.76 (32.80)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                         5:02.35
                  32.58     1:11.34 (38.76)     1:51.60 (40.26)     2:31.36 (39.76)
        3:13.45 (42.09)     3:56.29 (42.84)     4:29.76 (33.47)     5:02.35 (32.59)
  4 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                         5:02.72
                  32.24     1:09.76 (37.52)     1:48.57 (38.81)     2:26.59 (38.02)
        3:10.73 (44.14)     3:54.98 (44.25)     4:28.91 (33.93)     5:02.72 (33.81)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                         5:02.72
                  33.19     1:14.09 (40.90)     1:50.80 (36.71)     2:27.80 (37.00)
        3:11.48 (43.68)     3:54.62 (43.14)     4:29.21 (34.59)     5:02.72 (33.51)
  6 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                         5:02.99
                  32.98     1:11.98 (39.00)     1:52.78 (40.80)     2:32.75 (39.97)
        3:13.47 (40.72)     3:54.64 (41.17)     4:29.58 (34.94)     5:02.99 (33.41)
  7 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         5:05.89
                  31.85     1:11.05 (39.20)     1:50.65 (39.60)     2:28.73 (38.08)
        3:12.25 (43.52)     3:56.92 (44.67)     4:32.76 (35.84)     5:05.89 (33.13)
  8 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                         5:06.00
                  30.20     1:06.24 (36.04)     1:44.27 (38.03)     2:22.79 (38.52)
        3:08.20 (45.41)     3:55.47 (47.27)     4:31.19 (35.72)     5:06.00 (34.81)
  9 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                    5:12.94
                  31.78     1:10.02 (38.24)     1:52.83 (42.81)     2:33.24 (40.41)
        3:18.47 (45.23)     4:03.36 (44.89)     4:38.00 (34.64)     5:12.94 (34.94)
 10 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                         5:13.01
                  34.60     1:15.55 (40.95)     1:57.58 (42.03)     2:37.85 (40.27)
        3:20.67 (42.82)     4:03.54 (42.87)     4:39.11 (35.57)     5:13.01 (33.90)
 11 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         5:13.43
                  33.96     1:15.15 (41.19)     1:55.19 (40.04)     2:34.80 (39.61)
        3:17.67 (42.87)     4:01.12 (43.45)     4:37.43 (36.31)     5:13.43 (36.00)
 12 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                         5:19.96
                  33.82     1:14.28 (40.46)     1:54.90 (40.62)     2:35.04 (40.14)
        3:19.50 (44.46)     4:05.29 (45.79)     4:42.30 (37.01)     5:19.96 (37.66)
 13 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         5:24.30
                  34.45     1:15.19 (40.74)     1:57.28 (42.09)     2:39.92 (42.64)
        3:26.42 (46.50)     4:13.64 (47.22)     4:50.13 (36.49)     5:24.30 (34.17)
 14 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         5:25.05
                  34.79     1:15.26 (40.47)     1:55.71 (40.45)     2:35.21 (39.50)
        3:25.88 (50.67)     4:13.86 (47.98)     4:50.45 (36.59)     5:25.05 (34.60)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         4:40.75
                  28.88     1:03.68 (34.80)     1:38.78 (35.10)     2:14.65 (35.87)
        2:55.77 (41.12)     3:38.50 (42.73)     4:09.91 (31.41)     4:40.75 (30.84)
  2 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LBA-MR                         4:53.86
                  29.43     1:04.59 (35.16)     1:43.62 (39.03)     2:21.62 (38.00)
        3:05.66 (44.04)     3:50.38 (44.72)     4:23.55 (33.17)     4:53.86 (30.31)
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    4:54.06
                  29.86     1:04.75 (34.89)     1:42.41 (37.66)     2:20.13 (37.72)
        3:04.93 (44.80)     3:49.63 (44.70)     4:23.25 (33.62)     4:54.06 (30.81)
  4 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         4:54.26
                  30.87     1:08.56 (37.69)     1:48.11 (39.55)     2:26.43 (38.32)
        3:08.03 (41.60)     3:49.47 (41.44)     4:22.88 (33.41)     4:54.26 (31.38)
  5 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                    4:54.39
                  30.47     1:06.22 (35.75)     1:46.70 (40.48)     2:25.34 (38.64)
        3:07.38 (42.04)     3:50.18 (42.80)     4:22.92 (32.74)     4:54.39 (31.47)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                         5:00.09
                  31.67     1:09.56 (37.89)     1:48.48 (38.92)     2:27.55 (39.07)
        3:11.26 (43.71)     3:54.48 (43.22)     4:27.63 (33.15)     5:00.09 (32.46)
  7 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                         5:10.28
                  31.17     1:09.49 (38.32)     1:50.65 (41.16)     2:31.73 (41.08)
        3:15.35 (43.62)     3:58.65 (43.30)     4:34.71 (36.06)     5:10.28 (35.57)
  8 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                         5:12.77
                  32.77     1:10.40 (37.63)     1:51.14 (40.74)     2:30.89 (39.75)
        3:16.11 (45.22)     4:01.51 (45.40)     4:37.85 (36.34)     5:12.77 (34.92)
  9 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                         5:18.30
                  34.78     1:14.71 (39.93)     1:55.54 (40.83)     2:35.54 (40.00)
        3:21.97 (46.43)     4:08.47 (46.50)     4:44.63 (36.16)     5:18.30 (33.67)
 10 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                         5:31.20
                  32.91     1:11.88 (38.97)     1:55.92 (44.04)     2:39.48 (43.56)
        3:27.47 (47.99)     4:16.28 (48.81)     4:54.13 (37.85)     5:31.20 (37.07)
 11 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                         5:36.95
                  38.75     1:25.41 (46.66)     2:06.36 (40.95)     2:44.79 (38.43)
        3:34.04 (49.25)     4:24.23 (50.19)     5:00.72 (36.49)     5:36.95 (36.23)

Event 15  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                         5:08.17
                  30.70     1:07.84 (37.14)     1:46.28 (38.44)     2:23.77 (37.49)
        3:10.60 (46.83)     3:56.60 (46.00)     4:31.45 (34.85)     5:08.17 (36.72)
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                         5:12.56
                  33.28     1:14.36 (41.08)     1:56.39 (42.03)     2:37.14 (40.75)
        3:19.11 (41.97)     4:01.71 (42.60)     4:38.28 (36.57)     5:12.56 (34.28)
  3 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                         5:13.94
                  31.96     1:11.87 (39.91)     1:52.68 (40.81)     2:32.76 (40.08)
        3:16.14 (43.38)     4:00.39 (44.25)     4:38.20 (37.81)     5:13.94 (35.74)

Event 16  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                         4:22.85
                  27.57       59.62 (32.05)     1:34.57 (34.95)     2:09.32 (34.75)
        2:47.94 (38.62)     3:26.09 (38.15)     3:55.28 (29.19)     4:22.85 (27.57)
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                    4:22.86
                  26.68       58.76 (32.08)     1:31.79 (33.03)     2:04.54 (32.75)
        2:43.90 (39.36)     3:23.00 (39.10)     3:54.45 (31.45)     4:22.86 (28.41)
  3 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                         4:34.91
                  27.84     1:01.23 (33.39)     1:35.00 (33.77)     2:10.01 (35.01)
        2:50.15 (40.14)     3:31.84 (41.69)     4:04.65 (32.81)     4:34.91 (30.26)
  4 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    4:44.32
                  30.45     1:05.44 (34.99)                             2:14.29 ( )
        2:57.65 (43.36)     3:40.06 (42.41)     4:12.88 (32.82)     4:44.32 (31.44)
  5 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                         4:44.78
                  28.01     1:01.31 (33.30)     1:38.36 (37.05)     2:15.25 (36.89)
        2:59.81 (44.56)     3:44.27 (44.46)     4:15.73 (31.46)     4:44.78 (29.05)
  6 Frawley III, Robert J     16 OWA-MR                         4:46.32
                  31.61     1:08.21 (36.60)     1:46.37 (38.16)     2:24.40 (38.03)
        3:04.73 (40.33)     3:44.25 (39.52)     4:16.15 (31.90)     4:46.32 (30.17)
  7 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                         4:48.09
                  29.56     1:04.71 (35.15)     1:38.61 (33.90)     2:13.50 (34.89)
        2:58.27 (44.77)     3:43.15 (44.88)     4:16.90 (33.75)     4:48.09 (31.19)
  8 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                         4:53.08
                  29.26     1:04.80 (35.54)     1:41.32 (36.52)     2:18.37 (37.05)
        3:01.38 (43.01)     3:45.85 (44.47)     4:19.98 (34.13)     4:53.08 (33.10)
  9 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                         4:58.73
                  30.85     1:08.85 (38.00)     1:51.19 (42.34)     2:31.04 (39.85)
        3:09.06 (38.02)     3:49.22 (40.16)     4:24.72 (35.50)     4:58.73 (34.01)
 10 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR                         4:59.59
                  30.42     1:08.08 (37.66)     1:48.71 (40.63)     2:27.94 (39.23)
        3:07.98 (40.04)     3:49.43 (41.45)     4:25.31 (35.88)     4:59.59 (34.28)
 11 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         5:05.37
                  31.56     1:09.30 (37.74)     1:47.59 (38.29)     2:25.43 (37.84)
        3:08.91 (43.48)     3:53.90 (44.99)     4:29.71 (35.81)     5:05.37 (35.66)

Event 17  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                              1:46.32
     1) Bennett, Kelly M 22             2) Malloy, Collen 23
     3) Miller, Andrea 23               4) Sandlund, Asa 24
                  26.42       53.62 (27.20)     1:20.15 (26.53)     1:46.32 (26.17)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:46.38
     1) Varga, Michelle T 17            2) Kristic, Marta 14
     3) McCluskey, Maureen 15           4) Guelly, Kirsten H 13
                  26.45       52.70 (26.25)     1:19.74 (27.04)     1:46.38 (26.64)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:48.10
     1) Martinez, Bianca 14             2) Mercurio, Sophia 13
     3) Yoo, Andrea 13                  4) Guelly, Gabi K 15
                  26.21       53.49 (27.28)     1:20.14 (26.65)     1:48.10 (27.96)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:51.40
     1) Cieslak, Pola C 16              2) Leong, Deirdre 14
     3) Michalak, Zuzanna 13            4) Kim, Jane 13
                  27.11       55.31 (28.20)     1:24.12 (28.81)     1:51.40 (27.28)

Event 18  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                              1:29.06
     1) Gage, Jesse 23                  2) Lindstrom, Par 34
     3) Watland, Jordan 24              4) Williams, Steve 27
                  22.17       43.97 (21.80)     1:06.26 (22.29)     1:29.06 (22.80)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                              1:29.90
     1) Baron, Lloyd 26                 2) Blaze, Cliff 32
     3) Davidoff, Joe 32                4) Kane, Brian 26
                  22.94       45.12 (22.18)     1:08.48 (23.36)     1:29.90 (21.42)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                1:32.80
     1) D'Errico, Angelo C 17           2) D'Errico, John A 15
     3) Ziplow, Jason L 17              4) Pellegrino, Francesco 17
                  23.83       47.78 (23.95)     1:10.20 (22.42)     1:32.80 (22.60)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:33.21
     1) Pfeifer, Gregory J 16           2) Chung, Sung-Moon 15
     3) Dzieniszewski, Phillip 16       4) Kim, Kevin L 16
                  23.62       47.09 (23.47)     1:10.61 (23.52)     1:33.21 (22.60)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 1:35.57
                  23.94       47.80 (23.86)     1:13.33 (25.53)     1:35.57 (22.24)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:39.59
                  25.59       51.35 (25.76)     1:16.85 (25.50)     1:39.59 (22.74)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:40.82
     1) Kwan, Kevin 14                  2) Shiwnath, Michael 16
     3) Mammano, Robert 17              4) Chang, One June J 13
                  25.98       52.14 (26.16)     1:16.34 (24.20)     1:40.82 (24.48)
  8 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                                1:41.23
     1) Frawley III, Robert J 16        2) Sallusto, Matthew J 17
     3) Lee, An-shih 17                 4) Salayka, Douglas J 17
                  25.00       50.59 (25.59)     1:16.99 (26.40)     1:41.23 (24.24)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:42.98
     1) Grebowiec, Philip M 17          2) Kim, Kenny L 13
     3) Pickel, James C 15              4) Pepe, Karl 15
                  25.33       50.89 (25.56)     1:18.00 (27.11)     1:42.98 (24.98)
 -- New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'                                   DQ
     1) Wilson, Eric 25                 2)
                  24.86       54.80 (29.94)     1:25.15 (30.35)          DQ (30.98)

Event 19  Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                       11:02.77
                  28.26     1:00.14 (31.88)     1:32.76 (32.62)     2:05.97 (33.21)
        2:38.45 (32.48)     3:11.81 (33.36)     3:45.11 (33.30)     4:18.41 (33.30)
        4:51.64 (33.23)     5:25.19 (33.55)     5:59.06 (33.87)     6:33.08 (34.02)
        7:06.80 (33.72)     7:40.54 (33.74)     8:14.25 (33.71)     8:47.75 (33.50)
        9:21.41 (33.66)     9:55.49 (34.08)    10:28.99 (33.50)    11:02.77 (33.78)
  2 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                        11:17.81
                  30.69     1:03.40 (32.71)     1:37.24 (33.84)     2:11.33 (34.09)
        2:45.47 (34.14)     3:19.62 (34.15)     3:53.76 (34.14)     4:27.56 (33.80)
        5:01.90 (34.34)     5:36.17 (34.27)     6:11.04 (34.87)     6:45.48 (34.44)
        7:20.19 (34.71)     7:54.68 (34.49)     8:27.85 (33.17)     9:01.87 (34.02)
        9:36.78 (34.91)    10:11.50 (34.72)    10:45.52 (34.02)    11:17.81 (32.29)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                        11:32.53
                  31.36     1:05.51 (34.15)     1:40.05 (34.54)     2:15.15 (35.10)
        2:50.29 (35.14)     3:25.22 (34.93)     4:00.50 (35.28)     4:35.27 (34.77)
        5:10.24 (34.97)     5:45.49 (35.25)     6:19.68 (34.19)     6:54.57 (34.89)
        7:29.41 (34.84)     8:04.20 (34.79)     8:39.45 (35.25)     9:14.53 (35.08)
        9:49.53 (35.00)    10:23.99 (34.46)    10:58.63 (34.64)    11:32.53 (33.90)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                        11:48.98
                  31.22     1:06.88 (35.66)     1:42.50 (35.62)     2:18.59 (36.09)
        2:54.15 (35.56)     3:29.54 (35.39)     4:05.58 (36.04)     4:41.16 (35.58)
        5:16.90 (35.74)     5:52.71 (35.81)     6:28.47 (35.76)     7:04.34 (35.87)
        7:40.24 (35.90)     8:15.98 (35.74)     8:51.71 (35.73)     9:27.47 (35.76)
       10:03.31 (35.84)    10:39.04 (35.73)    11:14.43 (35.39)    11:48.98 (34.55)

Event 20  Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                        10:28.20
                  28.09       59.27 (31.18)     1:30.32 (31.05)     2:01.90 (31.58)
        2:33.59 (31.69)     3:05.10 (31.51)     3:36.98 (31.88)     4:09.04 (32.06)
        4:41.06 (32.02)     5:13.07 (32.01)     5:44.72 (31.65)     6:16.47 (31.75)
        6:48.37 (31.90)     7:19.93 (31.56)     7:51.34 (31.41)     8:22.90 (31.56)
        8:54.62 (31.72)     9:26.31 (31.69)     9:57.95 (31.64)    10:28.20 (30.25)
  2 Frawley III, Robert J     16 OWA-MR                        10:29.70
                  27.66       58.97 (31.31)     1:30.12 (31.15)     2:01.71 (31.59)
        2:33.42 (31.71)     3:05.09 (31.67)     3:36.59 (31.50)     4:09.01 (32.42)
        4:40.93 (31.92)     5:13.07 (32.14)     5:44.73 (31.66)     6:16.43 (31.70)
        6:48.22 (31.79)     7:19.64 (31.42)     7:51.26 (31.62)     8:22.68 (31.42)
        8:54.50 (31.82)     9:26.47 (31.97)     9:58.36 (31.89)    10:29.70 (31.34)
  3 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 OWA-MR                        10:40.87
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)     1:30.94 (31.83)     2:02.83 (31.89)
        2:35.13 (32.30)     3:07.70 (32.57)     3:40.59 (32.89)     4:13.19 (32.60)
        4:46.14 (32.95)     5:18.47 (32.33)     5:49.49 (31.02)     6:22.08 (32.59)
        6:54.89 (32.81)     7:27.27 (32.38)     7:59.74 (32.47)     8:32.51 (32.77)
        9:04.69 (32.18)     9:36.72 (32.03)    10:09.71 (32.99)    10:40.87 (31.16)
  4 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                        10:47.37
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)     1:29.66 (31.77)     2:01.27 (31.61)
        2:33.08 (31.81)     3:05.38 (32.30)     3:37.66 (32.28)     4:09.90 (32.24)
        4:42.42 (32.52)     5:15.15 (32.73)     5:48.35 (33.20)     6:21.63 (33.28)
        6:54.87 (33.24)     7:28.22 (33.35)     8:00.95 (32.73)     8:34.42 (33.47)
        9:07.49 (33.07)     9:40.74 (33.25)    10:14.39 (33.65)    10:47.37 (32.98)
  5 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                        10:55.68
                  27.97       59.13 (31.16)     1:31.42 (32.29)     2:04.10 (32.68)
        2:36.78 (32.68)     3:09.46 (32.68)     3:42.02 (32.56)     4:15.40 (33.38)
        4:48.45 (33.05)     5:21.34 (32.89)     5:54.92 (33.58)     6:28.15 (33.23)
        7:01.25 (33.10)     7:34.65 (33.40)     8:08.03 (33.38)     8:41.38 (33.35)
        9:14.54 (33.16)     9:47.91 (33.37)    10:21.66 (33.75)    10:55.68 (34.02)
  6 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                   10:58.57
                  27.35       57.65 (30.30)     1:29.15 (31.50)     2:01.96 (32.81)
        2:34.49 (32.53)     3:07.46 (32.97)     3:40.00 (32.54)     4:12.89 (32.89)
        4:45.78 (32.89)     5:19.04 (33.26)     5:52.68 (33.64)     6:27.16 (34.48)
        7:01.29 (34.13)     7:35.70 (34.41)     8:10.11 (34.41)     8:43.82 (33.71)
        9:18.21 (34.39)     9:52.53 (34.32)    10:26.51 (33.98)    10:58.57 (32.06)
  7 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                   11:09.40
                  28.30       59.43 (31.13)     1:32.43 (33.00)     2:05.74 (33.31)
        2:38.89 (33.15)     3:12.25 (33.36)     3:46.49 (34.24)     4:20.62 (34.13)
        4:55.22 (34.60)     5:29.02 (33.80)     6:02.80 (33.78)     6:37.20 (34.40)
        7:11.46 (34.26)     7:45.19 (33.73)     8:19.19 (34.00)     8:53.71 (34.52)
        9:28.19 (34.48)    10:02.19 (34.00)    10:36.41 (34.22)    11:09.40 (32.99)
  8 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                        11:10.36
                  28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)     1:35.91 (34.00)     2:09.64 (33.73)
        2:43.38 (33.74)     3:17.37 (33.99)     3:51.54 (34.17)     4:26.43 (34.89)
        5:01.33 (34.90)     5:35.11 (33.78)     6:08.96 (33.85)     6:43.14 (34.18)
        7:17.61 (34.47)     7:51.77 (34.16)     8:25.85 (34.08)     8:59.58 (33.73)
        9:32.58 (33.00)    10:06.05 (33.47)    10:38.81 (32.76)    11:10.36 (31.55)
  9 Sallusto, Matthew J       17 OWA-MR                        11:19.06
                  30.57     1:02.53 (31.96)     1:35.97 (33.44)     2:10.27 (34.30)
        2:44.46 (34.19)     3:19.78 (35.32)     3:53.78 (34.00)     4:28.14 (34.36)
        5:02.21 (34.07)     5:36.34 (34.13)     6:10.95 (34.61)     6:45.51 (34.56)
        7:20.35 (34.84)     7:54.81 (34.46)     8:28.76 (33.95)     9:02.75 (33.99)
        9:36.96 (34.21)    10:11.15 (34.19)    10:45.01 (33.86)    11:19.06 (34.05)
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                        11:46.23
                  30.72     1:05.70 (34.98)     1:41.87 (36.17)     2:17.74 (35.87)
        2:53.30 (35.56)     3:29.41 (36.11)     4:05.25 (35.84)     4:41.13 (35.88)
        5:17.19 (36.06)     5:53.17 (35.98)     6:27.62 (34.45)     7:03.33 (35.71)
        7:39.19 (35.86)     8:14.77 (35.58)     8:50.81 (36.04)     9:26.68 (35.87)
       10:02.37 (35.69)    10:38.12 (35.75)    11:12.85 (34.73)    11:46.23 (33.38)
 11 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                        11:56.76
                  32.95     1:10.43 (37.48)     1:46.17 (35.74)     2:22.50 (36.33)
        2:58.88 (36.38)     3:34.78 (35.90)     4:09.45 (34.67)     4:46.05 (36.60)
        5:22.82 (36.77)     5:56.68 (33.86)     6:32.18 (35.50)     7:07.68 (35.50)
        7:43.73 (36.05)     8:20.00 (36.27)     8:55.99 (35.99)     9:33.03 (37.04)
       10:09.01 (35.98)    10:46.89 (37.88)    11:22.44 (35.55)    11:56.76 (34.32)
 12 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR                        12:03.00
                  30.83     1:06.22 (35.39)     1:44.21 (37.99)     2:21.17 (36.96)
        2:57.91 (36.74)     3:33.82 (35.91)     4:09.20 (35.38)     4:46.33 (37.13)
        5:21.25 (34.92)     5:57.69 (36.44)     6:33.31 (35.62)     7:09.07 (35.76)
        7:45.82 (36.75)     8:21.81 (35.99)     8:59.02 (37.21)     9:36.77 (37.75)
       10:14.44 (37.67)    10:53.22 (38.78)    11:28.93 (35.71)    12:03.00 (34.07)

Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                         2:21.94
                  30.11     1:04.24 (34.13)     1:47.83 (43.59)     2:21.94 (34.11)
  2 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                         2:25.70
                  30.43     1:07.80 (37.37)     1:50.54 (42.74)     2:25.70 (35.16)
  3 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        2:27.37
                  31.28     1:09.25 (37.97)     1:53.59 (44.34)     2:27.37 (33.78)
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                         2:27.83
                  32.03     1:10.55 (38.52)     1:51.77 (41.22)     2:27.83 (36.06)
  5 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR                      2:30.00
                  30.44     1:09.77 (39.33)     1:56.17 (46.40)     2:30.00 (33.83)
  6 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                      2:32.02
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:57.12 (47.50)     2:32.02 (34.90)
  7 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      2:32.46
                  33.73     1:12.01 (38.28)     1:58.76 (46.75)     2:32.46 (33.70)
  8 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            2:34.93
                  34.57     1:15.08 (40.51)     1:59.11 (44.03)     2:34.93 (35.82)
  9 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                         2:37.64
                  34.20     1:15.45 (41.25)     2:00.71 (45.26)     2:37.64 (36.93)
 10 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                      2:37.79
                  34.51     1:12.39 (37.88)     2:02.91 (50.52)     2:37.79 (34.88)
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                    2:38.33
                  36.35     1:15.47 (39.12)     2:03.63 (48.16)     2:38.33 (34.70)
 12 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                         2:38.71
                  33.41     1:14.35 (40.94)     2:01.34 (46.99)     2:38.71 (37.37)
 13 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      2:39.66
                  34.28     1:15.09 (40.81)     2:04.35 (49.26)     2:39.66 (35.31)
 14 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT-MR                        2:39.85
                  35.42     1:17.61 (42.19)     2:03.78 (46.17)     2:39.85 (36.07)
 15 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    2:40.23
                  36.15     1:15.26 (39.11)     2:03.58 (48.32)     2:40.23 (36.65)
 16 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR                    2:43.05
 17 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                          2:43.46
 18 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                      2:43.62
                  32.78     1:14.74 (41.96)     2:06.40 (51.66)     2:43.62 (37.22)
 19 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      2:44.53
                  33.62     1:14.57 (40.95)     2:07.09 (52.52)     2:44.53 (37.44)
 20 Wais, Ashleigh Q          12 NYCC-MR                        2:47.15
                  37.13     1:18.71 (41.58)     2:10.85 (52.14)     2:47.15 (36.30)
 21 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                      2:49.11
                  35.26     1:17.21 (41.95)     2:11.85 (54.64)     2:49.11 (37.26)
 22 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                         2:51.81
                  39.40     1:23.10 (43.70)     2:12.72 (49.62)     2:51.81 (39.09)
 23 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                         2:53.07
                  40.18     1:22.86 (42.68)     2:15.37 (52.51)     2:53.07 (37.70)
 24 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            2:56.37
 25 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                    2:56.51
 26 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                      2:58.18
 27 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR            2:59.72
 28 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                         2:59.87
                  38.25     1:27.61 (49.36)     2:19.13 (51.52)     2:59.87 (40.74)
 29 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                         3:04.68
                  39.94     1:26.54 (46.60)     2:21.52 (54.98)     3:04.68 (43.16)
 30 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                    3:11.71
                  39.75     1:25.44 (45.69)     2:25.41 (59.97)     3:11.71 (46.30)
 31 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR            3:21.88
                  46.02     1:36.03 (50.01)     2:35.67 (59.64)     3:21.88 (46.21)
 32 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                         3:31.50
 -- Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  31.87     1:09.62 (37.75)     1:55.99 (46.37)          DQ (32.67)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                    2:23.12
                  31.11     1:08.42 (37.31)     1:49.27 (40.85)     2:23.12 (33.85)
  2 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         2:23.14
                  31.05     1:07.06 (36.01)     1:49.76 (42.70)     2:23.14 (33.38)
  3 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                         2:28.77
                  33.95     1:10.73 (36.78)     1:55.32 (44.59)     2:28.77 (33.45)
  4 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                         2:29.21
                  31.80     1:12.08 (40.28)     1:54.89 (42.81)     2:29.21 (34.32)
  5 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                    2:36.81
                  35.66     1:15.88 (40.22)     2:01.60 (45.72)     2:36.81 (35.21)
  6 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        2:37.02
                  34.26     1:15.07 (40.81)     2:01.97 (46.90)     2:37.02 (35.05)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                      2:39.73
                  35.81     1:17.14 (41.33)     2:06.19 (49.05)     2:39.73 (33.54)
  8 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                         2:40.51
                  33.97     1:13.27 (39.30)     2:03.63 (50.36)     2:40.51 (36.88)
  9 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                    2:42.39
                  35.11     1:17.35 (42.24)     2:03.83 (46.48)     2:42.39 (38.56)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                    2:42.61
                  37.19     1:17.91 (40.72)     2:07.60 (49.69)     2:42.61 (35.01)
 11 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                         2:42.75
                  37.10     1:22.04 (44.94)     2:05.49 (43.45)     2:42.75 (37.26)
 11 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                         2:42.75
                  36.68     1:16.09 (39.41)     2:06.78 (50.69)     2:42.75 (35.97)
 13 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                         2:45.12
                  36.28     1:18.51 (42.23)     2:08.31 (49.80)     2:45.12 (36.81)
 14 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                    2:47.82
                  34.86     1:18.42 (43.56)     2:10.65 (52.23)     2:47.82 (37.17)
 15 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                         2:49.50
                  34.82     1:18.61 (43.79)     2:08.82 (50.21)     2:49.50 (40.68)
 16 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                         2:52.12
                  39.73     1:23.67 (43.94)     2:13.09 (49.42)     2:52.12 (39.03)
 17 Navy, Daniel L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:57.35
                  40.01     1:21.15 (41.14)     2:15.09 (53.94)     2:57.35 (42.26)
 18 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                         2:58.50
                  40.82     1:25.54 (44.72)     2:19.03 (53.49)     2:58.50 (39.47)
 19 Zhang, Alex A             12 Bonackers-MR                   3:02.86
                  44.21     1:30.43 (46.22)     2:21.48 (51.05)     3:02.86 (41.38)
 20 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                         3:04.56
                  41.11     1:24.95 (43.84)     2:23.49 (58.54)     3:04.56 (41.07)
 21 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                         3:04.91
                  43.40     1:29.68 (46.28)     2:25.41 (55.73)     3:04.91 (39.50)

Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                      2:19.68
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:47.58 (43.68)     2:19.68 (32.10)
  2 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         2:22.25
                  29.51     1:05.91 (36.40)     1:49.75 (43.84)     2:22.25 (32.50)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                         2:22.95
                  31.27     1:09.41 (38.14)     1:50.31 (40.90)     2:22.95 (32.64)
  4 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                         2:23.09
                  30.29     1:06.40 (36.11)     1:50.23 (43.83)     2:23.09 (32.86)
  5 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                         2:23.84
                  33.33     1:10.24 (36.91)     1:51.44 (41.20)     2:23.84 (32.40)
  6 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                      2:25.28
                  30.57     1:05.82 (35.25)     1:51.07 (45.25)     2:25.28 (34.21)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                         2:25.67
                  32.42     1:08.59 (36.17)     1:51.82 (43.23)     2:25.67 (33.85)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                         2:25.98
                  31.06     1:08.41 (37.35)     1:53.61 (45.20)     2:25.98 (32.37)
  9 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         2:27.21
                  32.60     1:11.23 (38.63)     1:52.28 (41.05)     2:27.21 (34.93)
 10 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                         2:29.91
                  31.84     1:10.22 (38.38)     1:54.68 (44.46)     2:29.91 (35.23)
 11 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                      2:30.30
                  31.15     1:10.71 (39.56)     1:53.92 (43.21)     2:30.30 (36.38)
 12 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                         2:30.56
                  34.87     1:17.00 (42.13)     1:57.06 (40.06)     2:30.56 (33.50)
 13 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                         2:34.44
                  33.84     1:13.64 (39.80)     2:00.28 (46.64)     2:34.44 (34.16)
 14 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                         2:35.76
                  34.01     1:14.39 (40.38)     1:59.76 (45.37)     2:35.76 (36.00)
 15 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         2:35.83
                  34.11     1:12.63 (38.52)     2:00.79 (48.16)     2:35.83 (35.04)
 16 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      2:40.36
                  34.27     1:12.36 (38.09)     2:02.69 (50.33)     2:40.36 (37.67)
 17 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                         2:40.56
                  36.13     1:15.05 (38.92)     2:06.04 (50.99)     2:40.56 (34.52)
 18 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                         2:41.50
                  33.51     1:12.53 (39.02)     2:06.41 (53.88)     2:41.50 (35.09)
 19 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR                   2:48.41
                  39.08     1:21.67 (42.59)     2:11.77 (50.10)     2:48.41 (36.64)

Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         2:12.49
                  28.45     1:02.46 (34.01)     1:42.73 (40.27)     2:12.49 (29.76)
  2 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      2:12.58
                  28.79     1:03.00 (34.21)     1:42.90 (39.90)     2:12.58 (29.68)
  3 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         2:13.18
                  28.08     1:03.66 (35.58)     1:42.73 (39.07)     2:13.18 (30.45)
  4 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR                    2:16.47
                  28.12     1:03.69 (35.57)     1:43.79 (40.10)     2:16.47 (32.68)
  5 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                    2:17.68
                  29.93     1:07.43 (37.50)     1:47.36 (39.93)     2:17.68 (30.32)
  6 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    2:18.72
                  30.32     1:06.02 (35.70)     1:46.58 (40.56)     2:18.72 (32.14)
  7 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LBA-MR                         2:19.33
                  28.49     1:04.84 (36.35)     1:47.50 (42.66)     2:19.33 (31.83)
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                         2:20.14
                  29.29     1:06.63 (37.34)     1:48.19 (41.56)     2:20.14 (31.95)
  9 Sinche, Cristian A        14 NYCC-MR                        2:20.46
                  31.87     1:09.83 (37.96)     1:49.91 (40.08)     2:20.46 (30.55)
 10 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    2:22.17
                  28.74     1:04.03 (35.29)     1:49.75 (45.72)     2:22.17 (32.42)
 11 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                         2:24.18
                  29.04     1:08.11 (39.07)     1:50.46 (42.35)     2:24.18 (33.72)
 12 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                         2:25.18
                  30.99     1:09.81 (38.82)     1:50.78 (40.97)     2:25.18 (34.40)
 13 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         2:26.99
                  32.12     1:09.35 (37.23)     1:54.30 (44.95)     2:26.99 (32.69)
 14 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                         2:28.07
                  32.83     1:09.76 (36.93)     1:54.15 (44.39)     2:28.07 (33.92)
 15 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                         2:28.73
                  32.60     1:10.64 (38.04)     1:54.69 (44.05)     2:28.73 (34.04)
 16 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR                      2:31.48
                  33.39     1:11.98 (38.59)     1:57.31 (45.33)     2:31.48 (34.17)
 17 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                         2:32.29
                  33.89     1:13.51 (39.62)     1:54.96 (41.45)     2:32.29 (37.33)
 18 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                         2:32.34
                  33.20     1:11.19 (37.99)     1:59.44 (48.25)     2:32.34 (32.90)
 19 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR                    2:35.50
                  31.73     1:10.91 (39.18)     1:55.72 (44.81)     2:35.50 (39.78)
 20 Dentchev, Theophil        14 NYCC-MR                        2:39.51
                  34.70     1:16.28 (41.58)     2:02.10 (45.82)     2:39.51 (37.41)
 21 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         2:41.42
                  32.23     1:10.70 (38.47)     2:03.93 (53.23)     2:41.42 (37.49)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           58.20
                  27.15       58.20 (31.05)
  2 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           58.78
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)
  3 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        59.24
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)
  4 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          59.51
                  28.72       59.51 (30.79)
  5 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                         1:00.16
                  28.29     1:00.16 (31.87)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                         1:00.82
                  28.76     1:00.82 (32.06)
  7 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                         1:00.91
                  29.44     1:00.91 (31.47)
  8 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                         1:00.92
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)
  9 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR                      1:01.03
                  29.42     1:01.03 (31.61)
 10 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT-MR                        1:02.62
                  29.93     1:02.62 (32.69)
 11 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR                    1:02.86
                  30.57     1:02.86 (32.29)
 12 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      1:03.05
                  29.48     1:03.05 (33.57)
 13 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                         1:03.09
                  29.67     1:03.09 (33.42)
 14 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                         1:03.15
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)
 15 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                      1:03.28
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)
 16 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                         1:03.59
                  30.02     1:03.59 (33.57)
 17 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                         1:04.05
                  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)
 17 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.05
                  31.00     1:04.05 (33.05)
 19 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      1:04.41
                  30.20     1:04.41 (34.21)
 20 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      1:04.55
                  31.23     1:04.55 (33.32)
 21 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR                    1:04.94
                  30.51     1:04.94 (34.43)
 22 Eversman, Ashley N        12 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:04.98
                  29.88     1:04.98 (35.10)
 23 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                    1:05.63
                  31.46     1:05.63 (34.17)
 24 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                      1:06.01
                  31.12     1:06.01 (34.89)
 25 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                      1:06.31
                  31.98     1:06.31 (34.33)
 26 Wais, Ashleigh Q          12 NYCC-MR                        1:07.00
                  32.46     1:07.00 (34.54)
 27 Kraus, Katherine A        11 FLY-MR                         1:07.62
                  31.23     1:07.62 (36.39)
 28 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                         1:07.67
                  32.28     1:07.67 (35.39)
 29 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.93
                  32.37     1:07.93 (35.56)
 30 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.62
                  33.02     1:08.62 (35.60)
 31 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                         1:09.73
                  33.51     1:09.73 (36.22)
 32 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.87
                  32.86     1:09.87 (37.01)
 33 Ravesloot, Ashley         12 Badger-MR                      1:10.00
                  32.35     1:10.00 (37.65)
 34 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                      1:10.58
                  33.22     1:10.58 (37.36)
 35 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    1:10.67
                  21.20     1:10.67 (49.47)
 36 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                         1:10.99
                  32.78     1:10.99 (38.21)
 37 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR                         1:11.22
                  33.57     1:11.22 (37.65)
 38 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                         1:12.07
                  34.40     1:12.07 (37.67)
 39 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                         1:12.10
                  34.31     1:12.10 (37.79)
 40 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                         1:12.48
                  34.55     1:12.48 (37.93)
 41 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                        1:12.83
                  34.01     1:12.83 (38.82)
 42 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR                         1:13.18
                  33.61     1:13.18 (39.57)
 43 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                         1:13.57
                  34.75     1:13.57 (38.82)
 44 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                    1:14.01
                  34.53     1:14.01 (39.48)
 45 Tsutsumi, Erika E         12 Badger-MR                      1:14.14
                  34.28     1:14.14 (39.86)
 46 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.15
                  34.89     1:14.15 (39.26)
 47 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                         1:14.39
                  34.32     1:14.39 (40.07)
 48 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.40
                  35.50     1:14.40 (38.90)
 49 Torrel, Gentry            11 Badger-MR                      1:14.46
                  35.16     1:14.46 (39.30)
 50 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                         1:14.77
                  35.11     1:14.77 (39.66)
 51 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                      1:15.06
                  34.50     1:15.06 (40.56)
 52 Brierley, Kirsten M       11 Bonackers-MR                   1:15.07
                  35.34     1:15.07 (39.73)
 53 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                         1:15.39
                  36.24     1:15.39 (39.15)
 54 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                         1:15.78
                  34.77     1:15.78 (41.01)
 55 Marton, Dorothy           11 NYCC-MR                        1:15.79
                  34.21     1:15.79 (41.58)
 56 O'Brien, Shannon          11 LBA-MR                         1:15.80
                  35.99     1:15.80 (39.81)
 57 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.94
                  35.92     1:15.94 (40.02)
 58 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR                    1:17.09
                  36.98     1:17.09 (40.11)
 59 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                    1:18.67
                  36.52     1:18.67 (42.15)
 60 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.45
                  37.84     1:19.45 (41.61)
 61 Limonius, Kristina A      11 Bonackers-MR                   1:19.86
                  37.65     1:19.86 (42.21)
 62 Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.43
                  36.85     1:20.43 (43.58)
 63 Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR                         1:20.52
                  38.61     1:20.52 (41.91)
 64 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                         1:20.78
                  37.48     1:20.78 (43.30)
 65 Locker, Maggie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:20.84
                  36.26     1:20.84 (44.58)
 66 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                    1:20.86
                  35.78     1:20.86 (45.08)
 67 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                    1:21.55
                  35.53     1:21.55 (46.02)
 68 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR                    1:22.41
                  38.40     1:22.41 (44.01)
 69 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                    1:22.82
                  38.23     1:22.82 (44.59)
 70 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.85
                  39.10     1:22.85 (43.75)
 71 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.65
                  38.20     1:23.65 (45.45)
 72 Bruton, Julia             11 Badger-MR                      1:23.77
                  39.23     1:23.77 (44.54)
 73 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.07
                  39.35     1:24.07 (44.72)
 74 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                         1:25.02
                  39.39     1:25.02 (45.63)
 75 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                    1:25.40
                  38.16     1:25.40 (47.24)
 76 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR                    1:25.95
                  39.75     1:25.95 (46.20)
 77 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                         1:27.23
                  39.82     1:27.23 (47.41)
 78 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR                    1:28.28
                  38.92     1:28.28 (49.36)
 79 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                    1:32.19
                  42.63     1:32.19 (49.56)
 80 Kuchera, Lena             12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:34.52
                  40.82     1:34.52 (53.70)
 81 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                    1:35.37
                  42.72     1:35.37 (52.65)
 82 fridie, lyndsay           11 Bonackers-MR                   1:37.75
                  44.96     1:37.75 (52.79)
 83 Escolastico, Gracy        12 RedTails-MR                    1:40.22
 84 Berroa, Gabriella         11 RedTails-MR                    2:04.06
                  55.00   2:04.06 (1:09.06)

Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           58.78
                  28.41       58.78 (30.37)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                    1:00.37
                  28.78     1:00.37 (31.59)
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         1:00.75
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)
  4 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                         1:01.87
                  29.58     1:01.87 (32.29)
  5 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                         1:02.15
                  29.43     1:02.15 (32.72)
  6 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                    1:03.47
                  30.07     1:03.47 (33.40)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                      1:03.84
                  29.88     1:03.84 (33.96)
  8 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                         1:05.40
                  31.10     1:05.40 (34.30)
  9 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                         1:05.80
                  32.21     1:05.80 (33.59)
 10 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.87
                  31.43     1:05.87 (34.44)
 11 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                    1:05.94
                  32.06     1:05.94 (33.88)
 12 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        1:06.03
                  31.45     1:06.03 (34.58)
 13 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                    1:06.11
                  32.21     1:06.11 (33.90)
 14 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.57
                  32.66     1:06.57 (33.91)
 15 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                         1:06.77
                  32.27     1:06.77 (34.50)
 15 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.77
                  32.72     1:06.77 (34.05)
 17 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.15
                  32.51     1:07.15 (34.64)
 18 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                         1:07.20
                  31.98     1:07.20 (35.22)
 19 Navy, Daniel L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:08.22
                  32.90     1:08.22 (35.32)
 20 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                         1:08.27
                  32.50     1:08.27 (35.77)
 21 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                          1:08.91
                  32.90     1:08.91 (36.01)
 22 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR                         1:09.14
                  32.31     1:09.14 (36.83)
 23 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                         1:09.63
                  33.52     1:09.63 (36.11)
 24 Torell, John              12 Badger-MR                      1:09.66
                  33.01     1:09.66 (36.65)
 25 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                         1:11.33
                  34.38     1:11.33 (36.95)
 26 Bourel, Yves A            12 Bonackers-MR                   1:11.39
                  32.17     1:11.39 (39.22)
 27 Kierski, Lucas J          12 NYCC-MR                        1:11.40
                  33.89     1:11.40 (37.51)
 28 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                         1:12.16
                  31.78     1:12.16 (40.38)
 29 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                         1:12.56
                  33.92     1:12.56 (38.64)
 30 Zhang, Alex A             12 Bonackers-MR                   1:12.64
                  35.10     1:12.64 (37.54)
 31 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR                    1:12.83
                  33.55     1:12.83 (39.28)
 32 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.00
                  33.75     1:13.00 (39.25)
 33 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                         1:13.76
 34 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.79
                  35.24     1:13.79 (38.55)
 35 Sinche, Mauricio E        11 NYCC-MR                        1:14.28
                  35.83     1:14.28 (38.45)
 36 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.75
 37 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.65
                  35.10     1:15.65 (40.55)
 38 Aboulleit, Michael        11 Twisters-MR                    1:16.22
                  34.55     1:16.22 (41.67)
 39 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                         1:16.98
                  37.12     1:16.98 (39.86)
 40 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                         1:17.57
                  35.38     1:17.57 (42.19)
 41 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                         1:18.93
                  34.39     1:18.93 (44.54)
 42 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:21.61
                  37.33     1:21.61 (44.28)
 43 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                         1:25.80
                  37.81     1:25.80 (47.99)
 44 Abitbol, Alec S           11 Bonackers-MR                   1:26.05
                  39.39     1:26.05 (46.66)
 45 Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR                    1:31.08
                  41.01     1:31.08 (50.07)
 46 Pagano, Mike D            11 Bonackers-MR                   1:35.83
                  44.04     1:35.83 (51.79)
 47 Bailon, Alex              12 Bonackers-MR                   1:43.95
                  47.38     1:43.95 (56.57)

Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                           26.33
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                           26.39
  3 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                           26.62
  4 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                        26.74
  5 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                           26.89
  6 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                      27.17
  7 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR                      27.48
  7 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                           27.48
  9 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                           27.61
  9 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                           27.61
 11 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                           27.95
 12 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                        27.96
 13 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                        28.01
 14 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                           28.12
 15 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR                        28.32
 16 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                           28.42
 17 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                           28.44
 18 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                           28.48
 19 Arana, Priscilla          14 FLY-MR                           28.62
 20 Guzman, Paula             14 FLY-MR                           28.92
 21 Aponte, Yelenah           14 RedTails-MR                      28.99
 22 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR                     29.08
 23 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                           29.23
 24 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                           29.27
 25 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                        29.84
 26 Franco, Suhalee           14 RedTails-MR                      30.25
 27 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                           30.34
 28 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                           30.49
 29 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                           30.61
 30 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                      30.88
 31 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                           30.90
 32 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                           31.52
 33 Pozo, Katherine           14 RedTails-MR                      32.28

Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR                      24.50
  2 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                           24.53
  3 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                           25.09
  4 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                      25.18
  5 Sinche, Cristian A        14 NYCC-MR                          25.61
  6 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LBA-MR                           25.68
  6 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                           25.68
  8 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                        25.72
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                           25.80
 10 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                      25.82
 11 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                           25.90
 12 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                           26.12
 13 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                      26.20
 14 Staszewski, Alec L        13 OWA-MR                           26.31
 14 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                      26.31
 16 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR                        26.47
 17 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR                        26.54
 18 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                      26.60
 19 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                           26.63
 20 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR                      26.69
 21 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                           26.81
 22 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                           28.08
 23 Dentchev, Theophil        14 NYCC-MR                          28.19
 24 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                           28.21
 25 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                           28.22
 26 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR                           28.35
 27 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                           28.62
 28 Shallcross, Eli E         13 FLY-MR                           29.00
 29 Connolly, Gerard          13 NYCC-MR                          29.12
 30 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                           29.29
 31 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                           29.44
 32 Chen, Calvin R            13 FLY-MR                           29.48
 33 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                           29.50
 34 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                          29.62

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           29.66
  2 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                           30.29
  3 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                        31.22
  4 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                            31.65
  5 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                           31.89
  6 Shanja, Arbra             12 Tty-Orcas-MR                     32.23
  7 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR                        32.48
  8 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           32.51
  9 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          32.63
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                           32.88
 11 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        33.19
 12 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                           33.38
 13 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                      33.79
 14 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                           33.89
 15 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        34.11
 16 Kraus, Katherine A        11 FLY-MR                           34.91
 17 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                        34.96
 18 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        35.02
 19 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      35.04
 20 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR                      35.21
 21 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                           35.42
 22 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR                      35.70
 23 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                        35.97
 24 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                           36.06
 25 Wais, Ashleigh Q          12 NYCC-MR                          36.47
 26 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      36.48
 27 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR              36.85
 28 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              37.03
 29 Seals, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                        37.09
 30 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                        37.16
 31 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                           37.24
 32 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                      38.41
 33 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                           38.90
 34 Ravesloot, Ashley         12 Badger-MR                        39.24
 34 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                           39.24
 36 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                          39.29
 37 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           39.60
 38 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                      39.90
 39 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        40.25
 40 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                           40.30
 41 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           40.34
 42 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR              40.42
 43 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                           40.53
 44 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR                           40.58
 45 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           40.72
 46 Brierley, Kirsten M       11 Bonackers-MR                     40.81
 47 Torrel, Gentry            11 Badger-MR                        41.16
 48 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                           41.19
 49 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR                           41.24
 50 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR              41.45
 51 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR                      41.50
 52 O'Brien, Shannon          11 LBA-MR                           41.64
 53 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR              41.79
 54 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                           42.06
 55 Kuchera, Lena             12 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.14
 56 Limonius, Kristina A      11 Bonackers-MR                     42.23
 57 Tsutsumi, Erika E         12 Badger-MR                        42.41
 58 Marton, Dorothy           11 NYCC-MR                          43.08
 59 Janis, Meredith           11 Bonackers-MR                     43.18
 60 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                      43.47
 61 Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR              43.90
 62 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                      44.66
 63 Cain, Lillian T           12 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.97
 64 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           45.46
 65 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                      45.56
 66 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR                      45.93
 67 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR              46.51
 68 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR                      46.69
 69 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      46.72
 70 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR              46.79
 71 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR                      46.80
 72 Locker, Maggie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.84
 73 Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR                           48.17
 74 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                      50.28
 75 Escolastico, Gracy        12 RedTails-MR                      53.28
 76 Berroa, Gabriella         11 RedTails-MR                    1:00.94
 -- Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                         DQ
 -- Bryant, Jordan            12 LBA-MR                              DQ

Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           31.37
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                        33.14
  3 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                      33.33
  4 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                           33.75
  5 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR                           34.18
  6 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           34.30
  7 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                           35.27
  8 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                           35.84
  9 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR              36.06
 10 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                      36.45
 11 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                      37.04
 12 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                      37.07
 13 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                            37.34
 14 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                           37.83
 15 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR              38.07
 16 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                           38.17
 17 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                           38.30
 18 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                           38.54
 19 Kierski, Lucas J          12 NYCC-MR                          39.58
 20 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                           39.95
 21 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           40.36
 22 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR              40.47
 23 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR              41.20
 24 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                           42.96
 25 Sinche, Mauricio E        11 NYCC-MR                          43.34
 26 Bourel, Yves A            12 Bonackers-MR                     43.62
 27 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR                      44.37
 28 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                           44.51
 29 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                           46.20
 30 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                           48.70
 31 Abitbol, Alec S           11 Bonackers-MR                     48.95
 32 Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR                      50.36
 33 Pagano, Mike D            11 Bonackers-MR                     52.84
 -- Bailon, Alex              12 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Torell, John              12 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                         1:11.65
                  34.93     1:11.65 (36.72)
  2 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                         1:13.62
                  34.53     1:13.62 (39.09)
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         1:14.73
                  35.70     1:14.73 (39.03)
  4 O'Halloran, Coray L       13 Badger-MR                      1:16.49
                  35.98     1:16.49 (40.51)
  5 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                         1:16.73
                  36.28     1:16.73 (40.45)
  6 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                         1:17.20
                  36.28     1:17.20 (40.92)
  7 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                         1:18.21
                  35.81     1:18.21 (42.40)
  8 Ferrante, Francesca S     14 OWA-MR                         1:18.48
                  36.62     1:18.48 (41.86)
  9 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                    1:18.59
                  37.12     1:18.59 (41.47)
 10 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         1:20.37
                  37.84     1:20.37 (42.53)
 11 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                         1:21.10
                  38.26     1:21.10 (42.84)
 12 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                         1:21.16
                  38.69     1:21.16 (42.47)
 13 Aponte, Yelenah           14 RedTails-MR                    1:25.02
                  39.55     1:25.02 (45.47)
 14 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                         1:25.12
                  40.54     1:25.12 (44.58)
 15 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                         1:28.38
                  41.55     1:28.38 (46.83)
 16 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                         1:31.96
                  43.56     1:31.96 (48.40)

Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    1:08.71
                  32.53     1:08.71 (36.18)
  2 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR                    1:09.56
                  32.98     1:09.56 (36.58)
  3 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         1:09.62
                  32.97     1:09.62 (36.65)
  4 Sinche, Cristian A        14 NYCC-MR                        1:11.50
                  33.90     1:11.50 (37.60)
  5 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                    1:12.25
                  34.18     1:12.25 (38.07)
  6 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                         1:13.49
                  35.49     1:13.49 (38.00)
  7 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                         1:14.01
                  35.05     1:14.01 (38.96)
  8 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                         1:15.02
                  35.22     1:15.02 (39.80)
  9 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                         1:16.41
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)
 10 Poon, Kelvin              14 Twisters-MR                    1:16.43
                  35.87     1:16.43 (40.56)
 11 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR                      1:16.82
                  35.74     1:16.82 (41.08)
 12 Dentchev, Theophil        14 NYCC-MR                        1:18.76
                  37.25     1:18.76 (41.51)
 13 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                         1:22.11
                  38.46     1:22.11 (43.65)
 14 Shallcross, Eli E         13 FLY-MR                         1:22.32
                  38.15     1:22.32 (44.17)
 15 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                         1:24.61
                  39.58     1:24.61 (45.03)
 16 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                        1:24.85
                  39.69     1:24.85 (45.16)
 17 Connolly, Gerard          13 NYCC-MR                        1:27.91
                  41.28     1:27.91 (46.63)

Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                         1:12.39
                  33.85     1:12.39 (38.54)
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                         1:12.57
                  34.70     1:12.57 (37.87)
  3 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                         1:18.66
                  37.61     1:18.66 (41.05)
  4 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        1:19.09
                  37.23     1:19.09 (41.86)
  5 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                         1:19.63
                  38.12     1:19.63 (41.51)
  6 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT-MR                        1:20.92
                  38.44     1:20.92 (42.48)
  7 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.82
                  38.63     1:21.82 (43.19)
  8 Connolly, Mariel          12 NYCC-MR                        1:22.07
                  40.72     1:22.07 (41.35)
  9 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.74
                  39.73     1:23.74 (44.01)
 10 Eversman, Ashley N        12 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:24.52
                  39.92     1:24.52 (44.60)
 11 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.48
                  40.44     1:25.48 (45.04)
 12 Kraus, Katherine A        11 FLY-MR                         1:26.84
                  41.03     1:26.84 (45.81)
 13 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                         1:27.23
                  41.53     1:27.23 (45.70)
 14 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.19
                  41.39     1:29.19 (47.80)
 15 Ravesloot, Ashley         12 Badger-MR                      1:29.42
                  41.49     1:29.42 (47.93)
 16 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    1:29.81
                  43.54     1:29.81 (46.27)
 17 Wais, Ashleigh Q          12 NYCC-MR                        1:30.96
                  43.19     1:30.96 (47.77)
 18 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                         1:31.07
                  42.96     1:31.07 (48.11)
 19 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                         1:33.02
                  44.01     1:33.02 (49.01)
 20 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                         1:34.04
                  44.90     1:34.04 (49.14)
 21 Marton, Dorothy           11 NYCC-MR                        1:34.10
                  42.76     1:34.10 (51.34)
 22 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                         1:34.62
                  43.66     1:34.62 (50.96)
 23 Simeone, MaryCate         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.66
                  42.50     1:34.66 (52.16)
 24 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR                         1:35.32
                  45.14     1:35.32 (50.18)
 25 Cain, Lillian T           12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:35.69
                  44.51     1:35.69 (51.18)
 26 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                        1:35.92
                  44.72     1:35.92 (51.20)
 27 Seals, Nicole             11 Badger-MR                      1:36.97
                  44.99     1:36.97 (51.98)
 28 Bruton, Julia             11 Badger-MR                      1:37.06
                  44.16     1:37.06 (52.90)
 29 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                         1:37.15
                  45.20     1:37.15 (51.95)
 30 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                    1:37.82
                  43.96     1:37.82 (53.86)
 31 O'Brien, Shannon          11 LBA-MR                         1:39.46
                  47.53     1:39.46 (51.93)
 32 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                         1:40.35
                  47.74     1:40.35 (52.61)
 33 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                         1:42.95
                  47.22     1:42.95 (55.73)
 34 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                         1:45.87
                  49.07     1:45.87 (56.80)
 35 Brierley, Kirsten M       11 Bonackers-MR                   1:47.14
                  49.56     1:47.14 (57.58)
 36 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.71
                  50.85     1:47.71 (56.86)
 37 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:48.10
                  50.64     1:48.10 (57.46)
 38 Kuchera, Lena             12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:48.41
                  49.42     1:48.41 (58.99)
 39 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                         1:51.47
                  52.31     1:51.47 (59.16)
 40 McCarthy, Maggie          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:52.18
                  53.20     1:52.18 (58.98)
 -- fridie, lyndsay           11 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
                  52.16          DQ (58.13)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                    1:14.30
                  34.68     1:14.30 (39.62)
  2 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         1:17.78
                  36.67     1:17.78 (41.11)
  3 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                         1:18.71
                  36.64     1:18.71 (42.07)
  4 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                         1:19.60
                  37.88     1:19.60 (41.72)
  5 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.70
                  39.93     1:22.70 (42.77)
  6 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                         1:23.40
                  39.29     1:23.40 (44.11)
  7 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.44
                  40.80     1:23.44 (42.64)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                    1:23.87
                  38.68     1:23.87 (45.19)
  9 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                    1:24.12
                  39.36     1:24.12 (44.76)
 10 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                         1:27.79
                  40.62     1:27.79 (47.17)
 11 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                    1:27.83
                  41.85     1:27.83 (45.98)
 12 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                         1:29.13
                  42.55     1:29.13 (46.58)
 13 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        1:29.70
                  42.28     1:29.70 (47.42)
 14 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                         1:30.12
                  42.76     1:30.12 (47.36)
 15 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                         1:30.13
                  43.66     1:30.13 (46.47)
 16 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                    1:31.09
                  42.56     1:31.09 (48.53)
 17 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.77
                  44.41     1:31.77 (47.36)
 18 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                         1:32.63
                  44.39     1:32.63 (48.24)
 19 Zhang, Alex A             12 Bonackers-MR                   1:32.96
                  44.88     1:32.96 (48.08)
 20 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.36
                  44.50     1:35.36 (50.86)
 21 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                          1:38.14
                  47.78     1:38.14 (50.36)
 22 Sinche, Mauricio E        11 NYCC-MR                        1:38.51
                  46.64     1:38.51 (51.87)
 23 Aboulleit, Michael        11 Twisters-MR                    1:42.50
                  46.68     1:42.50 (55.82)
 24 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                         1:45.44
                  48.78     1:45.44 (56.66)
 25 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.53
                  51.55     1:51.53 (59.98)
 26 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         2:04.76
                  59.05   2:04.76 (1:05.71)
 -- Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  45.26          DQ (49.54)

Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                         1:04.78
                  31.74     1:04.78 (33.04)
  2 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                      1:05.14
                  31.66     1:05.14 (33.48)
  3 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                      1:06.23
                  32.47     1:06.23 (33.76)
  4 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                         1:06.94
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)
  5 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         1:10.47
                  34.25     1:10.47 (36.22)
  6 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                         1:10.95
                  34.73     1:10.95 (36.22)
  7 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         1:11.24
                  35.27     1:11.24 (35.97)
  8 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                         1:12.71
                  35.58     1:12.71 (37.13)
  9 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         1:12.75
                  35.65     1:12.75 (37.10)
 10 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      1:13.25
                  35.82     1:13.25 (37.43)
 11 Olszewski, Tiffany G      13 Twisters-MR                    1:13.26
                  35.73     1:13.26 (37.53)
 12 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                         1:13.96
                  36.40     1:13.96 (37.56)
 13 Gamaldi, Breanna          13 CSC-MR                         1:14.06
                  37.08     1:14.06 (36.98)
 14 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                         1:15.98
                  36.52     1:15.98 (39.46)
 15 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                         1:16.38
                  37.20     1:16.38 (39.18)
 16 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR                    1:17.09
                  37.92     1:17.09 (39.17)
 17 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                         1:17.36
                  37.30     1:17.36 (40.06)
 18 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                         1:17.47
                  37.12     1:17.47 (40.35)
 19 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                         1:17.73
                  38.33     1:17.73 (39.40)
 20 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                         1:17.74
                  38.48     1:17.74 (39.26)
 21 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                         1:18.64
                  37.91     1:18.64 (40.73)
 22 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                         1:24.46

Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         1:03.23
                  31.29     1:03.23 (31.94)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.33
                  31.18     1:03.33 (32.15)
  3 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                    1:04.70
                  31.51     1:04.70 (33.19)
  4 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                    1:05.63
                  32.08     1:05.63 (33.55)
  5 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                         1:05.76
                  32.29     1:05.76 (33.47)
  6 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      1:06.11
                  32.44     1:06.11 (33.67)
  7 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                         1:08.01
                  33.00     1:08.01 (35.01)
  8 Kennon, Aidan             13 Badger-MR                      1:08.76
                  33.67     1:08.76 (35.09)
  9 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                         1:09.24
                  34.30     1:09.24 (34.94)
 10 Shu, Noel J               13 FLY-MR                         1:11.03
                  34.71     1:11.03 (36.32)
 11 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                         1:13.47
                  36.52     1:13.47 (36.95)
 12 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                         1:14.99
                  35.95     1:14.99 (39.04)
 13 Connolly, Gerard          13 NYCC-MR                        1:15.30
                  36.99     1:15.30 (38.31)
 14 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         1:15.42
                  36.22     1:15.42 (39.20)
 15 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR                         1:18.12
                  38.74     1:18.12 (39.38)
 16 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                        1:20.28
                  37.75     1:20.28 (42.53)
 17 Shallcross, Eli E         13 FLY-MR                         1:21.95
                  40.63     1:21.95 (41.32)
 18 Chen, Calvin R            13 FLY-MR                         1:27.77

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR                        28.35
  2 Shanja, Arbra             12 Tty-Orcas-MR                     29.06
  3 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           29.39
  4 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           29.85
  5 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          30.17
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                           30.60
  7 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR                        31.16
  8 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                        31.26
  9 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                           31.41
 10 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR                        31.46
 11 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                           31.67
 12 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                           31.85
 13 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                           32.01
 14 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                           32.48
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        32.50
 16 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR                      32.72
 17 Eversman, Ashley N        12 Tty-Orcas-MR                     32.80
 18 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                           32.91
 19 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                            33.22
 20 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                        33.65
 21 Connolly, Mariel          12 NYCC-MR                          33.77
 22 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        33.84
 23 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           34.15
 24 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                           34.52
 25 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT-MR                          34.61
 26 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR                      34.91
 27 Wais, Ashleigh Q          12 NYCC-MR                          35.46
 28 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      36.35
 29 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        37.26
 30 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      37.27
 31 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                           37.52
 32 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                           37.65
 33 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR              37.68
 34 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR              38.44
 35 Park, Alison              12 Badger-MR                        38.57
 36 Zaman, Farhin             12 Twisters-MR                      38.97
 37 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                          39.07
 38 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                      39.28
 39 Marton, Dorothy           11 NYCC-MR                          39.67
 40 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR                           40.29
 41 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR              40.55
 42 Simeone, MaryCate         11 Express Swimming-MR              40.63
 43 Torrel, Gentry            11 Badger-MR                        40.70
 44 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           40.93
 45 Newman, Carly J           11 Express Swimming-MR              41.34
 46 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           41.57
 47 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR                      42.33
 48 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      43.79
 49 Locker, Maggie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.78
 50 Bruton, Julia             11 Badger-MR                        45.40
 51 Janis, Meredith           11 Bonackers-MR                     45.54
 52 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           46.25
 53 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                      48.07
 54 Kearns, Emily R           11 Express Swimming-MR              48.25
 55 Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR                           48.42
 56 Cain, Lillian T           12 Flying Dolphins-MR               49.66
 57 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                      54.45
 58 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR                      55.22
 59 Bryant, Jordan            12 LBA-MR                         1:10.48
 -- Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                         DQ
 -- Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                         DQ
 -- Limonius, Kristina A      11 Bonackers-MR                        DQ

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           30.49
  2 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           30.64
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                      30.76
  4 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                           32.04
  5 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR              33.41
  6 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                           33.53
  7 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                          34.01
  8 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                      34.32
  9 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                           34.37
 10 Fang, Corey Y             12 FLY-MR                           34.43
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                      34.44
 12 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                      34.64
 13 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                      34.97
 14 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                            35.24
 15 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                           35.73
 16 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR              36.23
 17 Torell, John              12 Badger-MR                        37.20
 18 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR              37.47
 19 Navy, Daniel L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.80
 20 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                           38.10
 21 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           38.22
 22 Sinche, Mauricio E        11 NYCC-MR                          38.76
 23 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                           39.62
 24 Knight, Conor J           12 Express Swimming-MR              39.94
 25 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                           40.02
 26 Aboulleit, Michael        11 Twisters-MR                      40.04
 27 Kierski, Lucas J          12 NYCC-MR                          40.25
 28 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR              40.33
 29 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                           40.67
 30 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR                      41.89
 31 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                           42.59
 32 Holtzman, Scott J         11 OWA-MR                           45.94
 33 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                           47.83

Event 39  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                         5:31.38
                  29.88     1:02.01 (32.13)     1:35.17 (33.16)     2:09.24 (34.07)
        2:43.63 (34.39)     3:17.74 (34.11)     3:51.77 (34.03)     4:25.85 (34.08)
        4:59.15 (33.30)     5:31.38 (32.23)
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                         5:35.54
                  29.97     1:03.87 (33.90)     1:37.95 (34.08)     2:12.59 (34.64)
        2:47.10 (34.51)     3:21.90 (34.80)     3:55.92 (34.02)     4:29.28 (33.36)
        5:02.84 (33.56)     5:35.54 (32.70)
  3 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                         5:35.71
                  30.13     1:04.15 (34.02)     1:38.73 (34.58)     2:12.99 (34.26)
        2:47.25 (34.26)     3:21.60 (34.35)     3:55.89 (34.29)     4:29.70 (33.81)
        5:03.43 (33.73)     5:35.71 (32.28)
  4 Winkler, Caitlin          14 FLY-MR                         5:37.43
                  30.95     1:04.47 (33.52)     1:39.05 (34.58)     2:13.73 (34.68)
        2:48.44 (34.71)     3:22.63 (34.19)     3:56.82 (34.19)     4:30.76 (33.94)
        5:04.76 (34.00)     5:37.43 (32.67)
  5 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                    5:42.13
                  30.30     1:04.47 (34.17)     1:38.78 (34.31)     2:13.14 (34.36)
        2:47.59 (34.45)     3:22.52 (34.93)     3:57.23 (34.71)     4:32.43 (35.20)
        5:08.06 (35.63)     5:42.13 (34.07)
  6 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR                         5:43.01
                  30.87     1:04.94 (34.07)     1:39.56 (34.62)     2:14.37 (34.81)
        2:49.34 (34.97)     3:24.15 (34.81)     3:58.99 (34.84)     4:34.10 (35.11)
        5:09.18 (35.08)     5:43.01 (33.83)
  7 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                         5:47.01
                  31.36     1:06.62 (35.26)     1:42.37 (35.75)     2:18.70 (36.33)
        2:53.61 (34.91)     3:29.45 (35.84)     4:04.43 (34.98)     4:39.16 (34.73)
        5:13.48 (34.32)     5:47.01 (33.53)
  8 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         5:58.41
                  31.00     1:05.03 (34.03)     1:40.17 (35.14)     2:15.84 (35.67)
        2:52.17 (36.33)     3:29.55 (37.38)     4:07.69 (38.14)     4:45.46 (37.77)
        5:23.49 (38.03)     5:58.41 (34.92)
  9 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         6:00.43
                  30.99     1:07.01 (36.02)     1:44.12 (37.11)     2:21.28 (37.16)
        2:58.36 (37.08)     3:35.58 (37.22)     4:12.93 (37.35)     4:49.75 (36.82)
        5:26.56 (36.81)     6:00.43 (33.87)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      5:12.50
                  28.22       59.31 (31.09)     1:30.98 (31.67)     2:02.49 (31.51)
        2:34.72 (32.23)     3:06.77 (32.05)     3:38.88 (32.11)     4:10.73 (31.85)
        4:42.40 (31.67)     5:12.50 (30.10)
  2 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         5:13.58
                  27.17       57.24 (30.07)     1:28.43 (31.19)     2:00.26 (31.83)
        2:32.36 (32.10)     3:05.10 (32.74)     3:38.60 (33.50)     4:11.40 (32.80)
        4:43.57 (32.17)     5:13.58 (30.01)
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LBA-MR                         5:21.34
                  27.77       59.22 (31.45)     1:31.54 (32.32)     2:03.98 (32.44)
        2:37.09 (33.11)     3:10.07 (32.98)     3:43.29 (33.22)     4:16.67 (33.38)
        4:49.86 (33.19)     5:21.34 (31.48)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    5:28.42
                  29.18     1:02.47 (33.29)     1:36.15 (33.68)     2:09.88 (33.73)
        2:43.27 (33.39)     3:17.16 (33.89)     3:50.87 (33.71)     4:24.85 (33.98)
        4:58.14 (33.29)     5:28.42 (30.28)
  5 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                    5:28.86
                  29.79     1:02.70 (32.91)     1:35.94 (33.24)     2:09.17 (33.23)
        2:42.87 (33.70)     3:16.91 (34.04)     3:50.76 (33.85)     4:24.82 (34.06)
        4:57.73 (32.91)     5:28.86 (31.13)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                         5:29.38
                  29.13     1:01.44 (32.31)     1:35.31 (33.87)     2:09.21 (33.90)
        2:43.29 (34.08)     3:17.35 (34.06)     3:51.34 (33.99)     4:25.35 (34.01)
        4:58.21 (32.86)     5:29.38 (31.17)
  7 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         5:29.78
                  27.71       59.78 (32.07)     1:32.97 (33.19)     2:06.48 (33.51)
        2:40.55 (34.07)     3:14.10 (33.55)     3:48.95 (34.85)     4:23.29 (34.34)
        4:57.43 (34.14)     5:29.78 (32.35)
  8 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    5:34.03
                  29.65     1:02.83 (33.18)     1:36.85 (34.02)     2:10.96 (34.11)
        2:44.49 (33.53)     3:18.80 (34.31)     3:52.42 (33.62)     4:27.10 (34.68)
        5:01.28 (34.18)     5:34.03 (32.75)
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         5:38.62
                  29.70     1:02.55 (32.85)     1:36.38 (33.83)     2:10.65 (34.27)
        2:44.92 (34.27)     3:19.52 (34.60)     3:54.50 (34.98)     4:29.75 (35.25)
        5:04.83 (35.08)     5:38.62 (33.79)
 10 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                         5:42.08
                  29.63     1:03.05 (33.42)     1:38.26 (35.21)     2:13.80 (35.54)
        2:48.96 (35.16)     3:24.45 (35.49)     4:00.59 (36.14)     4:35.59 (35.00)
        5:11.03 (35.44)     5:42.08 (31.05)
 11 Sinche, Cristian A        14 NYCC-MR                        5:47.53
                  29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)     1:38.94 (35.22)     2:14.56 (35.62)
        2:50.76 (36.20)     3:27.34 (36.58)     4:03.12 (35.78)     4:38.88 (35.76)
        5:14.21 (35.33)     5:47.53 (33.32)
 12 Trinidad, Dustin B        13 OWA-MR                         5:50.54
                  30.56     1:04.30 (33.74)     1:40.01 (35.71)     2:16.37 (36.36)
        2:52.62 (36.25)     3:28.45 (35.83)     4:05.02 (36.57)     4:41.22 (36.20)
        5:16.90 (35.68)     5:50.54 (33.64)
 13 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                         6:06.50
                  33.28     1:10.18 (36.90)     1:47.51 (37.33)     2:25.42 (37.91)
        3:02.71 (37.29)     3:39.48 (36.77)     4:17.64 (38.16)     4:55.35 (37.71)
        5:32.36 (37.01)     6:06.50 (34.14)
 14 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR                         6:12.98
                  35.32     1:13.18 (37.86)     1:50.35 (37.17)     2:27.97 (37.62)
        3:06.53 (38.56)     3:44.89 (38.36)     4:23.75 (38.86)     5:02.18 (38.43)
        5:38.90 (36.72)     6:12.98 (34.08)
 15 Connolly, Gerard          13 NYCC-MR                        6:41.76
                  33.90     1:12.02 (38.12)     1:53.07 (41.05)     2:34.16 (41.09)
        3:16.16 (42.00)     3:58.61 (42.45)     4:40.15 (41.54)     5:21.47 (41.32)
        6:02.60 (41.13)     6:41.76 (39.16)

Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:59.54
     1) Michalak, Agata 11              2) Betancourt, Lauren 12
     3) Skeivys, Maria E 12             4) De los Santos, Diana 12
                  30.81     1:03.46 (32.65)     1:33.81 (30.35)     1:59.54 (25.73)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:09.89
     1) Hain, Karina A 11               2) Lim, Sally 11
     3) Brillson, Jocelyne 12           4) Chang, Linda 12
                  31.75     1:10.12 (38.37)     1:41.93 (31.81)     2:09.89 (27.96)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:11.28
                  32.33     1:13.90 (41.57)     1:43.00 (29.10)     2:11.28 (28.28)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:18.41
     1) Merker, Amelia 12               2) Kraus, Katherine A 11
     3) Pablo, Aileen 12                4) Cutrera, Gabriella D 12
                  35.80     1:14.36 (38.56)     1:46.17 (31.81)     2:18.41 (32.24)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:20.28
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 11           2) Zyskowska, Gabriela 12
     3) Sowinski, Marta 12              4) Guaman, Kelly C 11
                  33.46     1:15.27 (41.81)     1:51.94 (36.67)     2:20.28 (28.34)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:20.32
                  38.82     1:16.95 (38.13)     1:48.75 (31.80)     2:20.32 (31.57)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:21.09
                  34.39     1:20.82 (46.43)     1:52.17 (31.35)     2:21.09 (28.92)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:22.09
     1) Krebs, Kristen E 12             2) Leung, Alissa 11
     3) Graham, Caitlin 12              4) Mu, Isabella 11
                  36.99     1:16.96 (39.97)     1:51.77 (34.81)     2:22.09 (30.32)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:26.72
     1) Santana, Melissa 12             2) Mitchell, Sierra 11
     3) Mathurin- Neville, Jannelle 12  4) Ducasse, Sheila 12
                  36.24     1:18.94 (42.70)     1:52.73 (33.79)     2:26.72 (33.99)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          2:27.22
                  36.82     1:19.96 (43.14)     1:52.82 (32.86)     2:27.22 (34.40)
 11 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       2:39.00
     1) Diaz, Emily 11                  2) Ko, Jennifer E 12
     3) Sunshine, Juliane S 12          4) Shallcross, Annalea B 11
                  39.53     1:21.47 (41.94)     1:59.72 (38.25)     2:39.00 (39.28)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        2:56.42
     1) Batista, Demelly 11             2) Faulkner, Breyanna 12
     3) Still, Mela M 12                4) Inoa, Charlene 12
                  45.86     1:31.78 (45.92)     2:14.70 (42.92)     2:56.42 (41.72)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                        3:12.72
     1) Nunez, Nadyli 11                2) McLaughlin, Megan 11
     3) Nunez, Thalia 11                4) Alva, Connie 11
                  48.05     1:40.32 (52.27)     2:28.41 (48.09)     3:12.72 (44.31)

Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:07.34
     1) Garcia, Stefan 11               2) Park, Jin Woo W 12
     3) Knight, Lucas 12                4) Pickel, Cody 12
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)     1:39.54 (30.69)     2:07.34 (27.80)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:13.52
     1) Erskine, Brendan 11             2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 12
     3) Gumiela, Kryspin 12             4) Polanco, Christopher A 12
                  35.57     1:12.92 (37.35)     1:44.31 (31.39)     2:13.52 (29.21)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                2:14.70
     1) Russo, Cameron J 12             2) Wallace, Daniel P 12
     3) Ng, Kevin 11                    4) Murphy, Thomas P 11
                  34.93     1:11.40 (36.47)     1:44.08 (32.68)     2:14.70 (30.62)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:19.22
     1) Chen, Richie 11                 2) Lo, Arthur 11
     3) Duva, Ben 12                    4) Mayer, Michael 11
                  35.39     1:17.17 (41.78)     1:49.48 (32.31)     2:19.22 (29.74)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:20.35
     1) Fang, Corey Y 12                2) Tu, Jason 12
     3) Hendershot, Billy G 12          4) Collins, Matthew J 11
                  34.11     1:14.12 (40.01)     1:50.71 (36.59)     2:20.35 (29.64)

Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:59.23
     1) Yoo, Andrea 13                  2) Kim, Jane 13
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 13            4) Kristic, Marta 14
                  30.87     1:04.68 (33.81)     1:34.63 (29.95)     1:59.23 (24.60)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:04.56
     1) Mercurio, Sophia 13             2) Michalak, Zuzanna 13
     3) Knight, Ashley 13               4) Ponzo, Victoria 13
                  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)     1:37.28 (30.46)     2:04.56 (27.28)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:09.34
     1) Mielczarek, Julia D 13          2) Winkler, Caitlin 14
     3) Lao, April 13                   4) Okochi, Kei 13
                  34.76     1:10.69 (35.93)     1:40.74 (30.05)     2:09.34 (28.60)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:11.15
     1) Villegas, Joanna 14             2) Aponte, Yelenah 14
     3) Mejia, Cinthia 14               4) Hunter, Finnisha 13
                  34.49     1:12.54 (38.05)     1:42.45 (29.91)     2:11.15 (28.70)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       2:11.97
     1) Parra, Angela P 14              2) Yoo, Melisa 13
     3) Pepe, Samantha M 13             4) Wong, Jessica W 13
                  33.38     1:09.98 (36.60)     1:43.64 (33.66)     2:11.97 (28.33)

Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:53.98
     1) Salcedo, Hember 14              2) Kim, Kenny L 13
     3) Chang, One June J 13            4) Kwan, Kevin 14
                  30.46     1:01.92 (31.46)     1:29.47 (27.55)     1:53.98 (24.51)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:54.62
     1) Yanez, Gabriel F 13             2) Stepinski, Jan 13
     3) Polanco, Jose A 14              4) Jaszewski, Jacub 14
                  29.93     1:01.96 (32.03)     1:30.50 (28.54)     1:54.62 (24.12)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                2:00.21
     1) Staszewski, Alec L 13           2) Trinidad, Dustin B 13
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 13              4) Trinidad, Daryl F 14
                  30.75     1:03.95 (33.20)     1:32.76 (28.81)     2:00.21 (27.45)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:07.33
     1) Guelly, Stefan M 13             2) Shallcross, Eli E 13
     3) Sanidas, Stavros 13             4) Wu, Kevin 13
                  33.52     1:10.50 (36.98)     1:40.24 (29.74)     2:07.33 (27.09)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:10.42
     1) Collins, Danny P 13             2) Shu, Noel J 13
     3) Lee, Doohyun 13                 4) Chiang, William 14
                  33.27     1:10.98 (37.71)     1:42.18 (31.20)     2:10.42 (28.24)

Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                    1:06.07
                  31.00     1:06.07 (35.07)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:14.32
                  34.01     1:14.32 (40.31)
  3 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.37
                  33.66     1:14.37 (40.71)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                         1:16.39
                  35.07     1:16.39 (41.32)
  5 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                    1:17.45
                  36.02     1:17.45 (41.43)
  6 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                         1:18.17
                  35.84     1:18.17 (42.33)
  7 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                         1:18.61
                  36.00     1:18.61 (42.61)
  8 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                    1:18.89
                1:18.60      1:18.89 (0.29)
  9 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                         1:19.34
                1:19.20      1:19.34 (0.14)
 10 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                         1:20.54
                  37.59     1:20.54 (42.95)
 11 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                      1:20.72
                  36.13     1:20.72 (44.59)
 12 Aliprantis, Alexa         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.22
                  39.28     1:21.22 (41.94)
 13 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                         1:21.90
                  37.55     1:21.90 (44.35)
 14 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                    1:21.97
                  40.07     1:21.97 (41.90)
 15 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.92
                1:22.90      1:22.92 (0.02)
 16 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                         1:23.42
                  38.66     1:23.42 (44.76)
 17 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.96
                  40.38     1:23.96 (43.58)
 18 Sun, Angela               10 Unattached                     1:24.23
                  35.56     1:24.23 (48.67)
 19 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                         1:24.96
                  41.41     1:24.96 (43.55)
 20 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                        1:25.37
                  41.55     1:25.37 (43.82)
 21 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                      1:26.25
                  38.27     1:26.25 (47.98)
 22 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.53
                  40.53     1:26.53 (46.00)
 23 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                    1:26.57
                  39.84     1:26.57 (46.73)
 24 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                        1:28.13
                  45.66     1:28.13 (42.47)
 25 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.34
                  40.27     1:28.34 (48.07)
 26 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:28.67
                  42.40     1:28.67 (46.27)
 27 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:29.44
                  42.76     1:29.44 (46.68)
 28 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                    1:30.22
                  41.76     1:30.22 (48.46)
 29 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                         1:30.78
                  43.12     1:30.78 (47.66)
 30 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.06
                  40.34     1:31.06 (50.72)
 31 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                    1:31.66
                  44.03     1:31.66 (47.63)
 32 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.05
                  43.57     1:32.05 (48.48)
 33 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                      1:32.17
                  44.79     1:32.17 (47.38)
 34 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.56
                  45.36     1:32.56 (47.20)
 35 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:32.60
                  40.91     1:32.60 (51.69)
 36 Buyukerkam, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR                    1:32.83
                  44.23     1:32.83 (48.60)
 37 Kuang, Shirley             9 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:33.16
                  43.23     1:33.16 (49.93)
 38 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR                         1:33.60
                  44.88     1:33.60 (48.72)
 39 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.15
                  43.50     1:34.15 (50.65)
 40 Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                         1:34.68
                  44.27     1:34.68 (50.41)
 41 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                         1:34.76
                  43.97     1:34.76 (50.79)
 42 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.76
                  47.63     1:35.76 (48.13)
 43 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.15
                  45.55     1:36.15 (50.60)
 44 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.16
                  47.35     1:36.16 (48.81)
 45 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.21
                  47.33     1:36.21 (48.88)
 46 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                        1:36.38
                  45.49     1:36.38 (50.89)
 47 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                         1:37.04
                  42.69     1:37.04 (54.35)
 48 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                         1:38.00
                  45.91     1:38.00 (52.09)
 49 Walsh, Georgina            9 NYCC-MR                        1:39.04
                  46.03     1:39.04 (53.01)
 50 Chen, Julia                8 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:40.60
                  48.44     1:40.60 (52.16)
 51 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                      1:43.58
                  47.84     1:43.58 (55.74)
 52 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                         1:48.50
                  50.58     1:48.50 (57.92)
 53 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                    1:48.90
                  53.30     1:48.90 (55.60)
 54 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                    1:51.12
                  53.05     1:51.12 (58.07)
 55 Ventura, Salena B         10 RedTails-MR                    1:51.20
                  51.76     1:51.20 (59.44)
 56 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                         1:53.81
                  53.23   1:53.81 (1:00.58)
 57 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                         2:03.42
                  56.10   2:03.42 (1:07.32)
 58 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                         2:06.48
                1:01.51   2:06.48 (1:04.97)
 -- Mayor, Jessica             9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  50.93        DQ (1:03.59)
 -- Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  40.78          DQ (47.61)
 -- Landes, Hannah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
                  46.22          DQ (58.17)
 -- Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                              DQ
                1:01.94        DQ (1:10.14)

Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                     1:12.08
                  31.85     1:12.08 (40.23)
  2 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                         1:14.49
                  33.81     1:14.49 (40.68)
  3 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                    1:15.04
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:16.03
                  34.93     1:16.03 (41.10)
  5 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:16.39
                  35.63     1:16.39 (40.76)
  6 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                         1:16.84
                  35.17     1:16.84 (41.67)
  7 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                         1:17.42
                  33.96     1:17.42 (43.46)
  8 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                         1:19.81
                  36.57     1:19.81 (43.24)
  9 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                          1:19.95
                  35.66     1:19.95 (44.29)
 10 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:20.44
                  36.43     1:20.44 (44.01)
 11 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                         1:20.47
                  36.15     1:20.47 (44.32)
 12 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:20.92
 13 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:21.15
                  37.71     1:21.15 (43.44)
 14 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.17
 15 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.16
                  38.65     1:22.16 (43.51)
 16 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                      1:23.36
 17 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                         1:23.92
                  38.23     1:23.92 (45.69)
 18 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                         1:24.30
 19 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                         1:24.34
                  38.60     1:24.34 (45.74)
 20 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.13
                  38.01     1:25.13 (47.12)
 21 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                      1:25.37
                  37.38     1:25.37 (47.99)
 22 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.50
                  36.36     1:25.50 (49.14)
 23 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                         1:25.59
                  40.33     1:25.59 (45.26)
 24 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        1:25.73
                  40.15     1:25.73 (45.58)
 25 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:26.08
                  41.92     1:26.08 (44.16)
 26 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                     1:26.38
 27 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR                    1:26.76
 28 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR                         1:29.59
                  43.43     1:29.59 (46.16)
 29 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.14
                  40.59     1:30.14 (49.55)
 30 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                      1:30.21
                  44.02     1:30.21 (46.19)
 31 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                         1:30.24
                  40.95     1:30.24 (49.29)
 32 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                         1:30.56
                  41.70     1:30.56 (48.86)
 33 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                         1:30.61
                  42.99     1:30.61 (47.62)
 34 Shanja, Ilir              10 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:31.83
                  41.38     1:31.83 (50.45)
 35 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                      1:36.23
 36 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                      1:37.16
                  46.06     1:37.16 (51.10)
 37 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                         1:37.25
                  44.24     1:37.25 (53.01)
 38 Sidransky, Jake           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:38.90
 39 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR                    1:40.15
 40 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.40
                  48.47     1:40.40 (51.93)
 41 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                         1:42.50
                  49.25     1:42.50 (53.25)
 42 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                        1:46.72
                  48.83     1:46.72 (57.89)
 43 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                         1:46.89
 44 Cain, Ethan M              9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:47.42
 45 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                         1:49.42
                  49.18   1:49.42 (1:00.24)
 46 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                    1:50.19
                  50.84     1:50.19 (59.35)
 -- Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  45.68          DQ (52.29)
 -- Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                              DQ
                  41.42          DQ (52.12)
 -- Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR                              DQ
                  48.71          DQ (50.73)
 -- Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                              DQ
                1:01.80        DQ (1:00.90)
 -- Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR                              DQ
                2:42.57

Event 47  Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Bridget            15 Badger-MR                      2:27.43
                  30.62     1:09.69 (39.07)     1:53.83 (44.14)     2:27.43 (33.60)
  2 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR                         2:28.77
                  31.00     1:11.38 (40.38)     1:54.44 (43.06)     2:28.77 (34.33)
  3 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                      2:32.02
                  30.93     1:08.96 (38.03)     1:54.81 (45.85)     2:32.02 (37.21)

Event 48  Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                         2:01.81
                  26.34       58.38 (32.04)     1:34.91 (36.53)     2:01.81 (26.90)
  2 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                         2:08.34
                  25.88       59.80 (33.92)     1:39.37 (39.57)     2:08.34 (28.97)
  3 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                         2:09.54
                  27.91       59.32 (31.41)     1:40.42 (41.10)     2:09.54 (29.12)
  4 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         2:09.58
                  27.27     1:00.74 (33.47)     1:40.80 (40.06)     2:09.58 (28.78)
  5 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                         2:09.95
                  27.63     1:01.22 (33.59)     1:37.91 (36.69)     2:09.95 (32.04)
  6 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                         2:10.49
                  25.71       58.93 (33.22)     1:41.28 (42.35)     2:10.49 (29.21)
  7 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                         2:10.64
                  28.73     1:02.26 (33.53)     1:40.95 (38.69)     2:10.64 (29.69)
  8 Frawley III, Robert J     16 OWA-MR                         2:10.74
                  28.89     1:04.12 (35.23)     1:41.72 (37.60)     2:10.74 (29.02)
  9 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                         2:11.83
                  25.90     1:00.29 (34.39)     1:39.97 (39.68)     2:11.83 (31.86)
 10 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                         2:12.90
                  27.02       59.59 (32.57)     1:42.76 (43.17)     2:12.90 (30.14)
 11 Chen, Daniel Y            15 Tty-Orcas-MR                   2:15.95
                  28.63     1:03.84 (35.21)     1:43.80 (39.96)     2:15.95 (32.15)
 12 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    2:17.05
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)     1:45.11 (42.71)     2:17.05 (31.94)
 13 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR                         2:17.93
                  29.27     1:07.41 (38.14)     1:44.43 (37.02)     2:17.93 (33.50)
 14 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                         2:24.40
                  29.75     1:10.27 (40.52)     1:48.64 (38.37)     2:24.40 (35.76)
 15 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                         2:28.34
                  28.45     1:06.46 (38.01)     1:51.50 (45.04)     2:28.34 (36.84)

Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                    1:00.09
                  28.46     1:00.09 (31.63)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:05.89
                  31.58     1:05.89 (34.31)
  3 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.95
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                         1:08.30
                  33.17     1:08.30 (35.13)
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                         1:10.08
                  32.52     1:10.08 (37.56)
  6 Aliprantis, Alexa         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.10
                  33.16     1:10.10 (36.94)
  7 Sun, Angela               10 Unattached                     1:10.11
                  33.44     1:10.11 (36.67)
  8 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                         1:10.24
                  33.81     1:10.24 (36.43)
  9 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                    1:10.82
                  33.59     1:10.82 (37.23)
 10 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.67
                  34.82     1:11.67 (36.85)
 11 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                         1:12.05
                  35.44     1:12.05 (36.61)
 12 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                      1:12.06
                  34.73     1:12.06 (37.33)
 13 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                    1:12.16
                  34.67     1:12.16 (37.49)
 14 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                    1:12.86
                  34.96     1:12.86 (37.90)
 15 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                         1:12.93
                  34.00     1:12.93 (38.93)
 16 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                         1:13.56
                  34.70     1:13.56 (38.86)
 17 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.71
                  35.55     1:13.71 (38.16)
 18 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                         1:13.95
                  34.94     1:13.95 (39.01)
 19 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.64
                  34.60     1:14.64 (40.04)
 20 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                        1:14.92
                  36.93     1:14.92 (37.99)
 21 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                         1:15.11
                  34.72     1:15.11 (40.39)
 22 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                        1:15.16
                  35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)
 23 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR                   1:16.42
                  36.28     1:16.42 (40.14)
 24 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.11
                  37.54     1:17.11 (39.57)
 25 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.29
                  36.82     1:17.29 (40.47)
 26 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:18.43
                  37.55     1:18.43 (40.88)
 27 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                      1:18.71
                  26.46     1:18.71 (52.25)
 28 Marine, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:19.11
                  36.04     1:19.11 (43.07)
 29 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.17
                  38.21     1:19.17 (40.96)
 30 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                         1:19.38
                  36.53     1:19.38 (42.85)
 31 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR                      1:19.62
                  37.64     1:19.62 (41.98)
 32 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR                         1:19.83
                  38.34     1:19.83 (41.49)
 33 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.97
                  38.66     1:19.97 (41.31)
 34 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.07
                  37.88     1:20.07 (42.19)
 35 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.29
                  39.03     1:20.29 (41.26)
 36 Buyukerkam, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR                    1:20.39
                  37.60     1:20.39 (42.79)
 37 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                    1:21.35
                  38.83     1:21.35 (42.52)
 38 Wais, Jennifer H          10 NYCC-MR                        1:22.11
                  38.96     1:22.11 (43.15)
 39 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                    1:23.19
                  40.48     1:23.19 (42.71)
 40 Minetree, Maddie L        10 Bonackers-MR                   1:23.32
                  38.17     1:23.32 (45.15)
 41 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.33
                  40.01     1:23.33 (43.32)
 42 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                        1:23.97
                  38.93     1:23.97 (45.04)
 43 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.01
                  40.12     1:24.01 (43.89)
 44 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                      1:24.04
                  40.04     1:24.04 (44.00)
 45 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                    1:24.07
                  39.56     1:24.07 (44.51)
 46 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.40
                  38.78     1:24.40 (45.62)
 47 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                         1:24.54
                  38.90     1:24.54 (45.64)
 48 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                         1:25.06
                  39.15     1:25.06 (45.91)
 49 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:25.13
                  20.57   1:25.13 (1:04.56)
 50 Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                         1:26.51
                  39.93     1:26.51 (46.58)
 51 Fridie, Lesley M           9 Bonackers-MR                   1:26.62
                  40.86     1:26.62 (45.76)
 52 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.71
                  39.41     1:26.71 (47.30)
 53 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.76
                  41.19     1:26.76 (45.57)
 54 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:27.03
                  40.37     1:27.03 (46.66)
 55 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                         1:27.18
                  39.57     1:27.18 (47.61)
 56 Narvaez, Lucia            10 RedTails-MR                    1:27.25
 57 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.36
                  41.80     1:27.36 (45.56)
 58 Walsh, Georgina            9 NYCC-MR                        1:29.06
                  42.33     1:29.06 (46.73)
 59 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                         1:29.52
                  42.24     1:29.52 (47.28)
 60 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                         1:29.53
                  41.16     1:29.53 (48.37)
 61 Ryan, Haley E             10 Bonackers-MR                   1:29.65
                  40.61     1:29.65 (49.04)
 62 Landes, Hannah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:29.71
                  41.22     1:29.71 (48.49)
 63 Chen, Julia                8 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:29.73
                  42.96     1:29.73 (46.77)
 64 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.32
                  42.70     1:32.32 (49.62)
 65 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                      1:33.38
                  41.10     1:33.38 (52.28)
 66 Moucha, Kristina M        10 Bonackers-MR                   1:34.36
                  43.08     1:34.36 (51.28)
 67 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                        1:35.21
                  43.27     1:35.21 (51.94)
 68 Menelaws, Hannah B         8 Bonackers-MR                   1:35.65
                  43.78     1:35.65 (51.87)
 69 Budd, Jenna L              7 Bonackers-MR                   1:35.98
                  43.41     1:35.98 (52.57)
 70 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                         1:36.16
                  43.76     1:36.16 (52.40)
 71 Franco, Maria F            9 Twisters-MR                    1:37.30
                  45.14     1:37.30 (52.16)
 72 Casey-Commes, Emma        10 Bonackers-MR                   1:37.89
                  45.50     1:37.89 (52.39)
 73 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                         1:38.06
                  44.07     1:38.06 (53.99)
 74 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                         1:39.26
                  44.64     1:39.26 (54.62)
 75 Mayor, Jessica             9 CSC-MR                         1:40.22
                  44.22     1:40.22 (56.00)
 76 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                    1:40.24
                  44.79     1:40.24 (55.45)
 77 Zaman, Farzana             9 Twisters-MR                    1:40.58
                  44.47     1:40.58 (56.11)
 78 Ryan, Shannon L            8 Bonackers-MR                   1:40.65
                  44.99     1:40.65 (55.66)
 79 Yienger, Grace             9 NYCC-MR                        1:40.72
                  44.64     1:40.72 (56.08)
 80 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                         1:42.13
                  45.36     1:42.13 (56.77)
 81 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                    1:42.51
                  46.66     1:42.51 (55.85)
 82 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                         1:42.79
                  45.08     1:42.79 (57.71)
 83 Budd, Lydia K              7 Bonackers-MR                   1:42.93
                  48.69     1:42.93 (54.24)
 84 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                         1:43.06
                  47.60     1:43.06 (55.46)
 85 Ventura, Salena B         10 RedTails-MR                    1:43.42
                  49.48     1:43.42 (53.94)
 86 Brierley, Katie K          7 Bonackers-MR                   1:43.68
                  46.43     1:43.68 (57.25)
 87 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                    1:43.87
                  43.78   1:43.87 (1:00.09)
 88 Munoz, Jamie C            10 Bonackers-MR                   1:47.06
                  50.31     1:47.06 (56.75)
 89 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                         1:51.65
                  50.57   1:51.65 (1:01.08)
 90 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR                         1:52.37
                  50.87   1:52.37 (1:01.50)
 91 Andersen, Kate             9 Bonackers-MR                   1:53.21
                  50.87   1:53.21 (1:02.34)
 92 Cabral, Julia              6 Twisters-MR                    1:53.67
                  53.17   1:53.67 (1:00.50)
 93 Haar, Jessie L             7 CSC-MR                         2:01.94
                  54.15   2:01.94 (1:07.79)
 94 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                         2:02.69
                  55.05   2:02.69 (1:07.64)
 95 Purcell, Nica E            8 Bonackers-MR                   2:03.89
                  58.39   2:03.89 (1:05.50)
 96 Cebulski, Dana M           7 Bonackers-MR                   2:06.74
                  54.36   2:06.74 (1:12.38)
 97 Landi, Natasha M           7 Bonackers-MR                   2:08.80
                  59.57   2:08.80 (1:09.23)
 98 Weinberg, Tien             8 RedTails-MR                    2:11.40
                  55.46   2:11.40 (1:15.94)
 99 Saidman, Rachel C         10 Bonackers-MR                   2:11.61
100 Bahul, Alyssa              8 Bonackers-MR                   2:24.91
                1:05.46   2:24.91 (1:19.45)
101 Odwyer, Sarah F            6 Bonackers-MR                   2:32.35
                1:11.52   2:32.35 (1:20.83)
102 Piacentine, Nina H         6 Bonackers-MR                   3:18.13

Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                         1:02.69
                  29.75     1:02.69 (32.94)
  2 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                     1:04.76
                  31.18     1:04.76 (33.58)
  3 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:05.69
                  31.49     1:05.69 (34.20)
  4 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                         1:05.81
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)
  5 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:06.11
                  31.01     1:06.11 (35.10)
  6 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                    1:06.89
                  31.87     1:06.89 (35.02)
  7 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                         1:07.51
                  33.20     1:07.51 (34.31)
  8 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                         1:08.23
                  32.65     1:08.23 (35.58)
  9 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:10.68
                  33.33     1:10.68 (37.35)
 10 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                         1:11.34
                  33.90     1:11.34 (37.44)
 11 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:11.36
                  33.15     1:11.36 (38.21)
 12 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                         1:11.82
                  34.61     1:11.82 (37.21)
 13 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                      1:11.88
                  34.10     1:11.88 (37.78)
 14 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                         1:12.51
                  34.12     1:12.51 (38.39)
 15 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.58
                  35.32     1:12.58 (37.26)
 16 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.01
                  34.94     1:13.01 (38.07)
 17 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        1:14.21
                  35.36     1:14.21 (38.85)
 18 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                      1:14.55
                  34.78     1:14.55 (39.77)
 19 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                         1:14.81
                  35.24     1:14.81 (39.57)
 20 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.56
                  35.82     1:15.56 (39.74)
 21 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                         1:16.10
                  34.79     1:16.10 (41.31)
 22 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:16.35
                  35.52     1:16.35 (40.83)
 23 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                         1:16.41
                  36.20     1:16.41 (40.21)
 24 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                         1:16.69
                  35.40     1:16.69 (41.29)
 25 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                         1:17.60
                  36.05     1:17.60 (41.55)
 26 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.38
                  37.32     1:18.38 (41.06)
 27 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR                         1:19.54
                  37.83     1:19.54 (41.71)
 28 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                      1:19.64
                  38.46     1:19.64 (41.18)
 29 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                         1:20.05
                  36.32     1:20.05 (43.73)
 30 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                     1:20.29
                  38.29     1:20.29 (42.00)
 31 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                         1:20.49
                  38.13     1:20.49 (42.36)
 32 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR                    1:21.41
                  37.30     1:21.41 (44.11)
 33 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR                         1:22.81
                  38.29     1:22.81 (44.52)
 34 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                      1:23.48
 35 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.90
                  40.81     1:24.90 (44.09)
 36 Brierley, Thomas           8 Bonackers-MR                   1:25.16
                  39.74     1:25.16 (45.42)
 37 Sidransky, Jake           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:25.83
                  38.90     1:25.83 (46.93)
 38 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                      1:26.65
                  41.65     1:26.65 (45.00)
 39 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                         1:27.36
                  40.18     1:27.36 (47.18)
 40 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                         1:28.22
                  39.18     1:28.22 (49.04)
 41 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                         1:28.55
                  40.54     1:28.55 (48.01)
 42 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR                    1:30.58
                  37.65     1:30.58 (52.93)
 43 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.78
                  40.94     1:30.78 (49.84)
 44 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                      1:31.92
 45 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                         1:32.84
                  41.52     1:32.84 (51.32)
 46 Mott, Trevor T             8 Bonackers-MR                   1:32.90
                  42.69     1:32.90 (50.21)
 47 Cain, Ethan M              9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:35.55
                  44.06     1:35.55 (51.49)
 48 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                         1:37.30
                  46.12     1:37.30 (51.18)
 49 Sorensen, Gregory         10 LBA-MR                         1:37.45
                  44.41     1:37.45 (53.04)
 50 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR                    1:37.97
                  45.66     1:37.97 (52.31)
 51 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                    1:39.92
                  46.68     1:39.92 (53.24)
 52 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                        1:40.41
                  44.87     1:40.41 (55.54)
 53 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                         1:45.40
                  51.95     1:45.40 (53.45)
 54 Odwyer, Rian               8 Bonackers-MR                   1:56.80
                  54.42   1:56.80 (1:02.38)
 55 Melkonian, Gianluca        8 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:09.21
                  57.58   2:09.21 (1:11.63)
 56 Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR                         2:24.58

Event 51  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR                      26.20
  2 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                          26.21
  3 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                           26.31
  4 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR                           26.88
  5 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                        27.07
  6 Duran- Llano, Denise      17 RedTails-MR                      27.21
  7 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR                           27.59
  8 Gomez, Bridget            15 Badger-MR                        27.89
  9 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                        28.01
 10 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR                           28.21

Event 52  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      22.37
  2 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                           22.66
  3 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                           22.72
  4 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                           22.75
  5 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                           22.89
  6 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                           23.30
  7 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                           23.66
  8 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR                           23.96
  9 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                           24.06
 10 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                           24.09
 11 Frawley III, Robert J     16 OWA-MR                           24.29
 12 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                           24.34
 13 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 OWA-MR                           24.45
 14 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                           24.58
 15 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                        24.62
 16 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                           24.67
 17 Lew, Michael              16 Badger-MR                        24.85
 18 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                      24.94
 19 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                           25.14
 20 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                           25.15
 21 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR                           25.18
 22 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                           25.26
 23 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR                           25.46
 24 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                           25.75
 25 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                           26.06
 26 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR                           26.14
 27 Kennon, Jack              15 Badger-MR                        26.23
 28 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR                           26.42
 29 Navy, Marc                15 Flying Dolphins-MR               26.54
 30 Carlucci, Evan J          15 Flying Dolphins-MR               26.64
 31 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR                           26.65
 32 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                           27.01

Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                      33.89
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                           37.98
  3 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                      40.77
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                           41.69
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        41.70
  6 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                           41.75
  7 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                      41.86
  8 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                      42.59
  9 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR              43.11
 10 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          43.20
 11 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                           43.24
 12 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR              43.88
 13 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                          44.02
 14 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.29
 15 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                           44.46
 16 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                        44.70
 17 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                           45.32
 18 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR                     45.36
 19 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                           45.63
 20 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        46.20
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      46.22
 22 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                           46.48
 23 Marine, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.72
 24 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR                        47.02
 25 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR              47.05
 26 Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                           47.15
 27 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                      47.74
 28 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               47.80
 29 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        47.84
 30 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                      47.96
 31 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR              48.82
 32 Kuang, Shirley             9 Tty-Orcas-MR                     49.14
 33 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR              49.30
 34 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                           49.80
 35 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR              49.99
 36 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                      50.22
 37 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR              50.49
 38 Ramsey, Danielle           8 Express Swimming-MR              51.32
 39 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR              51.48
 40 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                           51.86
 41 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                        51.87
 42 Ryan, Haley E             10 Bonackers-MR                     51.89
 43 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR                           51.91
 44 Walsh, Georgina            9 NYCC-MR                          52.05
 45 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR              52.17
 46 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          52.45
 47 Chen, Julia                8 Tty-Orcas-MR                     54.08
 48 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                      55.30
 49 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                           57.31
 50 Cabral, Julia              6 Twisters-MR                      57.83
 51 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                        58.95
 52 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                           59.98
 53 Zaman, Farzana             9 Twisters-MR                    1:00.46
 54 Yienger, Grace             9 NYCC-MR                        1:00.72
 55 Nicpon, Catherine          8 LBA-MR                         1:00.83
 56 Franco, Maria F            9 Twisters-MR                    1:01.13
 57 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                         1:01.23
 58 Patrick, Trudi Ann         9 LBA-MR                         1:01.37
 59 Almeida, Gabriela          6 Twisters-MR                    1:01.86
 60 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                         1:02.86
 61 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                         1:03.05
 62 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                         1:03.50
 63 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                         1:03.60
 64 Ryan, Shannon L            8 Bonackers-MR                   1:04.08
 65 Brierley, Katie K          7 Bonackers-MR                   1:04.81
 66 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                         1:06.34
 67 Landes, Hannah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:06.87
 68 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR                         1:07.13
 69 Budd, Jenna L              7 Bonackers-MR                   1:08.16
 70 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                         1:09.06
 71 Budd, Lydia K              7 Bonackers-MR                   1:15.14
 -- Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                             DQ
 -- Moucha, Kristina M        10 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Haar, Jessie L             7 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                       40.33
  2 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                           41.43
  3 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                            41.44
  4 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        41.59
  5 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-Orcas-MR                     41.94
  6 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                           42.05
  7 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                           42.10
  8 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                           42.33
  9 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR              42.43
 10 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                           42.54
 11 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                           42.77
 12 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        42.80
 13 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        42.99
 14 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR              43.34
 15 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                           44.22
 16 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                           44.87
 17 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR                           44.98
 18 Shanja, Ilir              10 Tty-Orcas-MR                     45.09
 19 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                           45.81
 20 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR                      45.90
 21 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR                           46.12
 22 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                           46.21
 23 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                      46.97
 24 Shanley, Benjamin M       10 Express Swimming-MR              47.18
 25 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                       48.02
 26 Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                        48.44
 27 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          49.53
 28 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                           50.86
 29 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR              52.56
 30 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR                      52.67
 31 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        52.80
 32 Mott, Trevor T             8 Bonackers-MR                     52.95
 33 Cain, Ethan M              9 Flying Dolphins-MR               53.08
 34 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                           53.18
 35 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                           53.19
 36 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                           53.46
 37 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                           54.79
 38 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          54.89
 39 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                      55.75
 40 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                           57.09
 41 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        57.24
 42 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                         1:00.99
 43 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR                    1:01.97
 44 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                         1:02.33
 45 Mayor, Matthew             8 CSC-MR                         1:35.21
 -- Melkonian, Gianluca        8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
 -- Sorensen, Gregory         10 LBA-MR                              DQ
 -- Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR                         DQ
 -- Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 55  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR                         1:14.79
                  35.13     1:14.79 (39.66)
  2 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR                    1:18.39
                  37.26     1:18.39 (41.13)
  3 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR                         1:19.35
                  37.50     1:19.35 (41.85)
  4 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                         1:23.08
                  38.80     1:23.08 (44.28)
  5 Duran- Llano, Denise      17 RedTails-MR                    1:26.99
                  41.39     1:26.99 (45.60)

Event 56  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                         1:02.29
                  29.51     1:02.29 (32.78)
  2 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                         1:02.60
                  29.81     1:02.60 (32.79)
  3 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                         1:06.42
                  31.70     1:06.42 (34.72)
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                         1:07.02
                  31.31     1:07.02 (35.71)
  5 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR                         1:07.15
                  32.12     1:07.15 (35.03)
  6 Chen, Daniel Y            15 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:08.11
                  31.69     1:08.11 (36.42)
  7 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                         1:08.86
                  32.30     1:08.86 (36.56)
  8 Colon, Joseph M           15 OWA-MR                         1:09.56
                  32.57     1:09.56 (36.99)
  9 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                         1:10.35
                  33.43     1:10.35 (36.92)
 10 Lew, Michael              16 Badger-MR                      1:11.23
                  33.45     1:11.23 (37.78)
 11 Marte, Alcides S          15 RedTails-MR                    1:17.81
                  35.66     1:17.81 (42.15)
 12 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                         1:18.89
                  36.57     1:18.89 (42.32)
 13 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR                         1:19.57
                  37.66     1:19.57 (41.91)

Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                    1:07.75
                  32.35     1:07.75 (35.40)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:14.96
                  36.42     1:14.96 (38.54)
  3 Sun, Angela               10 Unattached                     1:16.30
                  36.26     1:16.30 (40.04)
  4 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                      1:17.23
                  37.69     1:17.23 (39.54)
  5 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                         1:18.77
                  39.03     1:18.77 (39.74)
  6 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.27
                  39.64     1:20.27 (40.63)
  7 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                         1:21.97
                  38.89     1:21.97 (43.08)
  8 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                         1:22.16
                  39.86     1:22.16 (42.30)
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                         1:22.43
                  39.53     1:22.43 (42.90)
 10 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                    1:23.99
                  40.35     1:23.99 (43.64)
 11 Aliprantis, Alexa         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.81
                  41.84     1:25.81 (43.97)
 12 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                         1:25.92
                  41.24     1:25.92 (44.68)
 13 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                         1:25.98
                  41.19     1:25.98 (44.79)
 14 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.49
                  41.31     1:26.49 (45.18)
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                    1:27.45
                  41.70     1:27.45 (45.75)
 16 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:29.17
                  44.70     1:29.17 (44.47)
 17 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.62
                  44.89     1:29.62 (44.73)
 18 Zoll, Christina M          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.13
 19 Marine, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:31.29
                  43.60     1:31.29 (47.69)
 20 Wais, Jennifer H          10 NYCC-MR                        1:31.44
                  44.78     1:31.44 (46.66)
 21 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                        1:31.76
                  46.58     1:31.76 (45.18)
 22 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR                         1:35.80
                  46.92     1:35.80 (48.88)
 23 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.84
                  49.05     1:38.84 (49.79)
 24 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                         1:39.28
                  48.22     1:39.28 (51.06)
 25 Minetree, Maddie L        10 Bonackers-MR                   1:39.63
                  47.80     1:39.63 (51.83)
 26 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.78
                  48.61     1:39.78 (51.17)
 27 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                         1:40.48
                  46.05     1:40.48 (54.43)
 28 Ras, Jackie T              8 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.71
                  48.83     1:40.71 (51.88)
 29 Landes, Hannah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:40.96
                  46.50     1:40.96 (54.46)
 30 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.16
                  49.77     1:42.16 (52.39)
 31 Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                         1:44.19
                  49.40     1:44.19 (54.79)
 32 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.25
                  50.88     1:44.25 (53.37)
 33 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                      1:45.37
                  49.38     1:45.37 (55.99)
 34 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.03
                  52.42     1:47.03 (54.61)
 35 Motulsky, Margo           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:47.88
                  52.41     1:47.88 (55.47)
 36 Ryan, Haley E             10 Bonackers-MR                   1:48.04
                  53.73     1:48.04 (54.31)
 37 Budd, Lydia K              7 Bonackers-MR                   1:51.07
                  54.19     1:51.07 (56.88)
 38 Casey-Commes, Emma        10 Bonackers-MR                   1:51.42
                  54.25     1:51.42 (57.17)
 39 Mayor, Jessica             9 CSC-MR                         1:55.74
                  55.19   1:55.74 (1:00.55)
 40 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                    1:55.84
                  54.97   1:55.84 (1:00.87)
 41 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                         1:56.55
                  57.23     1:56.55 (59.32)
 42 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                    1:57.53
                  54.72   1:57.53 (1:02.81)
 43 Munoz, Jamie C            10 Bonackers-MR                   1:58.74
                  55.08   1:58.74 (1:03.66)
 44 Budd, Jenna L              7 Bonackers-MR                   2:04.41
                  59.63   2:04.41 (1:04.78)
 45 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                         2:06.19
                  59.80   2:06.19 (1:06.39)
 46 Piacentine, Nina H         6 Bonackers-MR                   2:07.03
                1:00.13   2:07.03 (1:06.90)
 47 Andersen, Kate             9 Bonackers-MR                   2:10.73
                1:03.19   2:10.73 (1:07.54)
 48 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                         2:12.20
                1:06.18   2:12.20 (1:06.02)
 49 Haar, Jessie L             7 CSC-MR                         2:14.83
                1:05.40   2:14.83 (1:09.43)
 50 Saidman, Rachel C         10 Bonackers-MR                   2:24.14
                1:07.58   2:24.14 (1:16.56)
 51 Nestor, Catherine J        9 CSC-MR                         2:35.00
                1:13.08   2:35.00 (1:21.92)
 52 Bahul, Alyssa              8 Bonackers-MR                   2:37.04
                1:15.05   2:37.04 (1:21.99)
 53 Odwyer, Sarah F            6 Bonackers-MR                   2:43.20
                1:19.49   2:43.20 (1:23.71)
 54 Brierley, Katie K          7 Bonackers-MR                   3:04.64
                1:29.18   3:04.64 (1:35.46)
 -- Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  56.81        DQ (1:01.95)
 -- Moucha, Kristina M        10 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
                1:00.39        DQ (1:11.71)
 -- Menelaws, Hannah B         8 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
                  50.58          DQ (54.83)
 -- Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  55.27        DQ (1:00.03)
 -- Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  59.71        DQ (1:04.86)
 -- Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                1:37.87
 -- Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
                  47.85          DQ (52.93)

Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                         1:12.95
                  35.71     1:12.95 (37.24)
  2 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                     1:13.43
                  36.56     1:13.43 (36.87)
  3 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                    1:14.82
                  36.14     1:14.82 (38.68)
  4 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                         1:15.81
                  35.62     1:15.81 (40.19)
  5 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:16.40
                  37.84     1:16.40 (38.56)
  6 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:16.63
                  37.33     1:16.63 (39.30)
  7 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                         1:18.27
                  38.96     1:18.27 (39.31)
  8 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                         1:18.97
                  39.52     1:18.97 (39.45)
  9 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                      1:22.72
                  40.11     1:22.72 (42.61)
 10 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                         1:23.63
                  40.91     1:23.63 (42.72)
 11 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:23.65
                  39.99     1:23.65 (43.66)
 12 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.77
 13 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                     1:26.14
                  41.44     1:26.14 (44.70)
 14 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                         1:26.53
                  42.11     1:26.53 (44.42)
 15 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                         1:27.61
                  42.22     1:27.61 (45.39)
 16 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                         1:27.83
                  42.81     1:27.83 (45.02)
 17 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.39
                  42.36     1:28.39 (46.03)
 18 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                      1:34.47
                  45.64     1:34.47 (48.83)
 19 Brierley, Thomas           8 Bonackers-MR                   1:36.83
 20 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                         1:39.23
                  45.46     1:39.23 (53.77)
 21 Mott, Trevor T             8 Bonackers-MR                   1:45.78
                  51.88     1:45.78 (53.90)
 22 Cain, Ethan M              9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:46.80
                  51.92     1:46.80 (54.88)
 23 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                         1:57.26
                  56.13   1:57.26 (1:01.13)
 24 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                         2:02.52
                1:00.61   2:02.52 (1:01.91)
 25 Melkonian, Gianluca        8 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:09.73
                1:00.28   2:09.73 (1:09.45)
 26 Odwyer, Rian               8 Bonackers-MR                   2:22.33
                1:07.35   2:22.33 (1:14.98)
 -- Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  57.13        DQ (1:04.19)
 -- Tobin, John R              9 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  39.46          DQ (42.39)
 -- Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR                         DQ

Event 59  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR                    1:02.42
                  30.81     1:02.42 (31.61)
  2 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        1:05.09
                  31.66     1:05.09 (33.43)
  3 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                         1:09.75
                  34.31     1:09.75 (35.44)
  4 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                      1:09.97
                  34.04     1:09.97 (35.93)
  5 Gomez, Bridget            15 Badger-MR                      1:10.09
                  33.94     1:10.09 (36.15)
  6 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                      1:10.70
                  33.22     1:10.70 (37.48)
  7 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR                         1:13.60
                  35.82     1:13.60 (37.78)
  8 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      1:14.93
                  36.43     1:14.93 (38.50)

Event 60  Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      54.76
                  26.74       54.76 (28.02)
  2 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                           57.53
                  28.37       57.53 (29.16)
  3 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                           57.96
                  28.52       57.96 (29.44)
  4 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                           59.59
                  29.06       59.59 (30.53)
  5 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                           59.61
                  29.43       59.61 (30.18)
  6 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                         1:00.34
                  29.32     1:00.34 (31.02)
  7 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    1:01.73
                  30.69     1:01.73 (31.04)
  8 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                         1:02.80
                  30.99     1:02.80 (31.81)
  9 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                      1:03.69
                  30.54     1:03.69 (33.15)
 10 Vaughan, Spencer          15 FLY-MR                         1:04.52
                  30.34     1:04.52 (34.18)
 11 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR                         1:04.77
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)
 12 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR                         1:05.64
                  31.94     1:05.64 (33.70)
 13 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                         1:09.75
                  34.16     1:09.75 (35.59)
 14 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR                         1:09.87
                  34.01     1:09.87 (35.86)
 15 Mathur, Sohail            15 FLY-MR                         1:12.39
                  35.31     1:12.39 (37.08)
 16 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                         1:13.58

Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                      31.26
  2 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR              32.59
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                           33.98
  4 Sun, Angela               10 Unattached                       34.14
  5 Dodge, Tara E             10 Express Swimming-MR              34.93
  6 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                      35.61
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        35.81
  8 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                           35.84
  9 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                           37.40
 10 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                      37.71
 11 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR              37.91
 12 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                      38.03
 13 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                           38.09
 14 Young, Kayla              10 Express Swimming-MR              38.32
 15 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                        38.80
 16 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR                        39.36
 17 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR              40.56
 18 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR              41.26
 19 Kuang, Shirley             9 Tty-Orcas-MR                     41.62
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                      42.17
 21 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR              42.68
 22 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          42.70
 23 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              43.61
 24 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                      43.81
 25 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      44.26
 26 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        44.39
 27 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR                           46.36
 28 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                          46.51
 29 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR                     46.99
 30 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR              47.43
 31 Wais, Jennifer H          10 NYCC-MR                          47.78
 32 Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                           47.93
 33 Minetree, Maddie L        10 Bonackers-MR                     47.94
 34 Walsh, Georgina            9 NYCC-MR                          48.14
 35 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                           49.55
 36 Narvaez, Lucia            10 RedTails-MR                      49.70
 37 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR              53.16
 38 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                           55.87
 39 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                      56.03
 40 Zaman, Farzana             9 Twisters-MR                      58.05
 41 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                           59.00
 42 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                    1:02.56
 -- Cebulski, Dana M           7 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Purcell, Nica E            8 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                         DQ
 -- Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                             DQ

Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                       30.43
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        32.83
  3 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                           33.24
  4 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                           34.08
  5 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                           34.40
  6 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      34.46
  7 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                           35.00
  8 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                           35.37
  9 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR              36.10
 10 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-Orcas-MR                     36.52
 11 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                           37.14
 12 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                            37.17
 13 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        37.33
 14 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR              37.57
 15 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        37.60
 16 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                           37.73
 17 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        38.66
 18 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                           38.94
 19 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                           39.25
 20 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                        40.36
 21 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              41.22
 22 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                      41.39
 23 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR                      41.59
 24 Shanja, Ilir              10 Tty-Orcas-MR                     41.65
 25 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                           41.82
 26 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                       42.58
 27 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                           42.65
 28 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        43.35
 29 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          44.24
 30 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                        46.22
 31 Wang, Eugene W            10 OWA-MR                           47.21
 32 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                           47.36
 33 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        51.66
 34 Brierley, Thomas           8 Bonackers-MR                     52.03
 35 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          53.69
 36 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        55.14
 37 Abdalla, Ahmed             7 Twisters-MR                      57.10
 38 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                           57.51
 -- Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR                         DQ

Event 63  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        5:24.53
                  28.05       59.10 (31.05)     1:31.49 (32.39)     2:04.36 (32.87)
        2:37.38 (33.02)     3:11.38 (34.00)     3:45.03 (33.65)     4:18.64 (33.61)
        4:52.30 (33.66)     5:24.53 (32.23)
  2 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                         5:46.61
                  30.02     1:04.18 (34.16)     1:39.44 (35.26)     2:15.66 (36.22)
        2:51.12 (35.46)     3:27.27 (36.15)     4:03.29 (36.02)     4:39.46 (36.17)
        5:14.17 (34.71)     5:46.61 (32.44)
  3 Duran- Llano, Denise      17 RedTails-MR                    6:00.28
                  30.26     1:04.60 (34.34)     1:40.29 (35.69)     2:16.82 (36.53)
        2:53.99 (37.17)     3:31.43 (37.44)     4:09.00 (37.57)     4:46.51 (37.51)
        5:24.19 (37.68)     6:00.28 (36.09)

Event 64  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                         4:57.72
                  26.35       55.76 (29.41)     1:25.89 (30.13)     1:55.67 (29.78)
        2:26.01 (30.34)     2:56.83 (30.82)     3:27.52 (30.69)     3:58.77 (31.25)
        4:29.64 (30.87)     4:57.72 (28.08)
  2 Frawley III, Robert J     16 OWA-MR                         4:58.60
                  26.57       55.79 (29.22)     1:25.49 (29.70)     1:55.46 (29.97)
        2:25.90 (30.44)     2:56.40 (30.50)     3:27.46 (31.06)     3:58.58 (31.12)
        4:29.38 (30.80)     4:58.60 (29.22)
  3 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 OWA-MR                         5:03.56
                  27.28       56.88 (29.60)     1:27.44 (30.56)     1:58.20 (30.76)
        2:28.93 (30.73)     3:00.17 (31.24)     3:31.72 (31.55)     4:02.97 (31.25)
        4:33.35 (30.38)     5:03.56 (30.21)
  4 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                         5:10.02
                  27.00       57.27 (30.27)     1:28.72 (31.45)     2:00.60 (31.88)
        2:32.63 (32.03)     3:05.07 (32.44)     3:37.49 (32.42)     4:09.49 (32.00)
        4:40.58 (31.09)     5:10.02 (29.44)
  5 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         5:10.84
                  26.15       55.71 (29.56)     1:26.28 (30.57)     1:57.35 (31.07)
        2:28.96 (31.61)     3:00.96 (32.00)     3:33.36 (32.40)     4:06.25 (32.89)
        4:39.45 (33.20)     5:10.84 (31.39)
  6 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                    5:12.96
                  26.44       56.05 (29.61)     1:26.56 (30.51)     1:58.58 (32.02)
        2:31.05 (32.47)     3:03.24 (32.19)     3:36.17 (32.93)     4:09.34 (33.17)
        4:41.78 (32.44)     5:12.96 (31.18)
  7 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                         5:18.56
                  28.12       59.04 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.38)     2:02.41 (31.99)
        2:34.83 (32.42)     3:07.15 (32.32)     3:40.10 (32.95)     4:13.32 (33.22)
        4:46.02 (32.70)     5:18.56 (32.54)
  8 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                         5:19.25
                  28.22       59.26 (31.04)     1:31.44 (32.18)     2:03.67 (32.23)
        2:36.02 (32.35)     3:08.87 (32.85)     3:41.71 (32.84)     4:14.57 (32.86)
        4:47.43 (32.86)     5:19.25 (31.82)
  9 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    5:26.00
                  27.04       56.85 (29.81)     1:28.48 (31.63)     2:01.23 (32.75)
        2:34.92 (33.69)     3:09.33 (34.41)     3:43.65 (34.32)     4:18.50 (34.85)
        4:53.06 (34.56)     5:26.00 (32.94)
 10 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                         5:38.03
                  29.07     1:00.02 (30.95)     1:32.39 (32.37)     2:05.83 (33.44)
        2:40.64 (34.81)     3:15.43 (34.79)     3:51.32 (35.89)     4:27.09 (35.77)
        5:03.79 (36.70)     5:38.03 (34.24)
 11 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR                         5:39.74
                  28.54     1:00.57 (32.03)     1:33.96 (33.39)     2:07.58 (33.62)
        2:41.54 (33.96)     3:16.29 (34.75)     3:52.15 (35.86)     4:29.01 (36.86)
        5:05.24 (36.23)     5:39.74 (34.50)
 12 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                         5:40.39
                  30.83     1:06.18 (35.35)     1:40.91 (34.73)     2:15.70 (34.79)
        2:49.29 (33.59)     3:23.29 (34.00)     3:57.40 (34.11)     4:31.90 (34.50)
        5:05.86 (33.96)     5:40.39 (34.53)
 13 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR                         5:51.11
                  28.85     1:01.68 (32.83)     1:36.03 (34.35)     2:11.74 (35.71)
        2:48.45 (36.71)     3:24.11 (35.66)     3:59.07 (34.96)     4:37.36 (38.29)
        5:16.30 (38.94)     5:51.11 (34.81)

Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:22.04
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 8          2) Fidan, Cagla 9
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 8              4) Laskowski, Caroline 10
                  37.44     1:11.38 (33.94)     1:49.61 (38.23)     2:22.04 (32.43)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:23.37
     1) Chang, Elizabeth 10             2) Martinez, Adrianna 10
     3) Kagan, Vladislava 10            4) Brillson, Emily K 10
                  36.94     1:16.87 (39.93)     1:52.60 (35.73)     2:23.37 (30.77)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:27.84
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 8            2) Kessler, Rachel R 10
     3) Malarczyk, Monica 10            4) Kennon, Nora M 10
                  36.09     1:17.28 (41.19)     1:53.72 (36.44)     2:27.84 (34.12)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:28.14
     1) Francis, Casey L 9              2) Lawler, Rachel 10
     3) Chan, Olivia 9                  4) Chen, Lillian 10
                  39.53     1:22.07 (42.54)     1:55.03 (32.96)     2:28.14 (33.11)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:36.83
     1) Xia, Doris 10                   2) Kim, Elizabeth 9
     3) Winkler, Erika 10               4) Giraldo, Daniela 9
                  41.62     1:25.01 (43.39)     2:03.36 (38.35)     2:36.83 (33.47)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:37.39
     1) Haar, Hanna R 9                 2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 10
     3) Ramos, Natalie 10               4) Dundas, Lindsey 10
                  52.06     1:26.75 (34.69)     2:03.71 (36.96)     2:37.39 (33.68)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 2:39.96
     1) Young, Kayla 10                 2) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 10
     3) Dodge, Tara E 10                4) Lehner, Stefanie J 8
                  40.92     1:01.20 (20.28)     1:26.98 (25.78)   2:39.96 (1:12.98)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              2:57.97
                  40.49     1:27.41 (46.92)     2:09.13 (41.72)     2:57.97 (48.84)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                3:42.44
     1) Haar, Jessie L 7                2) Kiendle, Jennifer A 8
     3) Ramos, Jasmine 8                4) Stanton, Grace S 8
                1:01.46   2:04.84 (1:03.38)     2:55.54 (50.70)     3:42.44 (46.90)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                             DQ
     1) Weinberg, Tien 8                2) Ventura, Salena B 10
     3) Narvaez, Lucia 10               4) Rosario, Perla 9
                  54.37     1:47.88 (53.51)     2:40.83 (52.95)          DQ (47.36)

Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:23.62
     1) Martinez, George 10             2) Torres, David 10
     3) Salcedo, Matthew 10             4) Moon, Jay 9
                  35.28     1:17.93 (42.65)     1:51.49 (33.56)     2:23.62 (32.13)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:25.84
                  37.99     1:22.36 (44.37)     1:55.45 (33.09)     2:25.84 (30.39)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:29.57
     1) Graham, Danny 10                2) Ling, Kevin 10
     3) Ke, Richard M 10                4) Kowalsky, Austin J 10
                  39.59     1:22.19 (42.60)     1:58.17 (35.98)     2:29.57 (31.40)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                2:31.50
     1) Sack, Danny C 10                2) Wang, Eugene W 10
     3) Conroy, Michael C 10            4) Lennon, Michael J 10
                  39.61     1:24.92 (45.31)     1:59.82 (34.90)     2:31.50 (31.68)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:32.09
     1) De Las Cuevas, Marvin 10        2) Niu, Jeffrey H 10
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 9              4) Knight, Jordan 9
                  39.99     1:23.78 (43.79)     1:46.15 (22.37)     2:32.09 (45.94)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:42.98
                  37.50     1:27.88 (50.38)     2:06.20 (38.32)     2:42.98 (36.78)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:43.06
     1) Dong, Richard 8                 2) Pu, Austin 9
     3) Yamout, Nader 10                4) Barbosa, Kevin 8
                  40.11     1:26.82 (46.71)     1:49.40 (22.58)     2:43.06 (53.66)

Event 67  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:04.39
     1) Mercurio, Alexandra L 15        2) Cieslak, Pola C 16
     3) Estrada, Cynthia J 15           4) Varga, Michelle T 17
                  33.07     1:11.79 (38.72)     1:38.24 (26.45)     2:04.39 (26.15)

Event 68  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                1:42.10
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 17              2) D'Errico, Angelo C 17
     3) D'Errico, John A 15             4) Pellegrino, Francesco 17
                  26.62       55.10 (28.48)     1:20.06 (24.96)     1:42.10 (22.04)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:45.28
     1) Pfeifer, Gregory J 16           2) Dzieniszewski, Phillip 16
     3) Kim, Kevin L 16                 4) Chung, Sung-Moon 15
                  27.92       57.09 (29.17)     1:21.85 (24.76)     1:45.28 (23.43)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                                1:54.47
     1) Frawley III, Robert J 16        2) Russo, Matt J 17
     3) Salayka, Douglas J 17           4) Sallusto, Matthew J 17
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:30.57 (29.50)     1:54.47 (23.90)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:55.32
     1) Shiwnath, Michael 16            2) Grebowiec, Philip M 17
     3) Pepe, Karl 15                   4) Mammano, Robert 17
                  28.75     1:01.20 (32.45)     1:30.07 (28.87)     1:55.32 (25.25)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:55.38
     1) Gebremedhin, Haftom 18          2) Marte, Alcides S 15
     3) Labour Jr., Raphy 17            4) Olivier, Francisco 15
                  29.83     1:05.38 (35.55)     1:30.28 (24.90)     1:55.38 (25.10)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:02.58
     1) Llanos, Sergio 16               2) Jimenez, Francisco 17
     3) Arias, Sergio F 18              4) Pickel, James C 15
                  33.52     1:08.00 (34.48)     1:37.04 (29.04)     2:02.58 (25.54)

Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                         2:11.16
                  29.30     1:02.55 (33.25)     1:37.73 (35.18)     2:11.16 (33.43)
  2 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                         2:11.65
                  29.00     1:01.96 (32.96)     1:36.70 (34.74)     2:11.65 (34.95)
  3 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                         2:11.79
                  29.57     1:02.86 (33.29)     1:37.64 (34.78)     2:11.79 (34.15)
  4 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                         2:12.00
                  29.00     1:02.70 (33.70)     1:38.08 (35.38)     2:12.00 (33.92)
  5 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                         2:12.07
                  29.81     1:02.59 (32.78)     1:37.54 (34.95)     2:12.07 (34.53)
  6 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        2:12.41
                  30.83     1:03.76 (32.93)     1:38.10 (34.34)     2:12.41 (34.31)
  7 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                         2:12.93
                  30.38     1:04.09 (33.71)     1:38.78 (34.69)     2:12.93 (34.15)
  8 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR                      2:13.50
                  30.80     1:04.66 (33.86)     1:39.39 (34.73)     2:13.50 (34.11)
  9 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.45
                  32.08     1:06.28 (34.20)     1:41.64 (35.36)     2:16.45 (34.81)
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                         2:18.67
                  32.10     1:07.30 (35.20)     1:43.03 (35.73)     2:18.67 (35.64)
 11 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                         2:18.78
                  31.66     1:07.92 (36.26)     1:44.95 (37.03)     2:18.78 (33.83)
 12 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      2:18.82
                  31.50     1:06.29 (34.79)     1:42.61 (36.32)     2:18.82 (36.21)
 13 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT-MR                        2:19.15
                  32.65     1:08.74 (36.09)     1:45.28 (36.54)     2:19.15 (33.87)
 14 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      2:19.48
                  31.15     1:07.42 (36.27)     1:44.46 (37.04)     2:19.48 (35.02)
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      2:19.66
                  30.08     1:04.52 (34.44)     1:41.79 (37.27)     2:19.66 (37.87)
 16 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                         2:19.99
                  31.36     1:07.49 (36.13)     1:44.57 (37.08)     2:19.99 (35.42)
 17 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                      2:20.33
                  32.42     1:08.06 (35.64)     1:44.99 (36.93)     2:20.33 (35.34)
 18 Eversman, Ashley N        12 Tty-Orcas-MR                   2:23.05
                  31.32     1:08.21 (36.89)     1:45.56 (37.35)     2:23.05 (37.49)
 19 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                         2:24.84
                  32.34     1:09.18 (36.84)     1:47.36 (38.18)     2:24.84 (37.48)
 20 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                          2:27.22
                  32.09     1:07.44 (35.35)     1:47.24 (39.80)     2:27.22 (39.98)
 21 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    2:27.40
                  33.97     1:11.75 (37.78)     1:50.90 (39.15)     2:27.40 (36.50)
 22 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR                    2:28.20
                  32.39     1:09.45 (37.06)     1:49.50 (40.05)     2:28.20 (38.70)
 23 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                         2:28.25
                  31.90     1:08.49 (36.59)     1:47.61 (39.12)     2:28.25 (40.64)
 24 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                    2:28.62
                  34.07     1:12.30 (38.23)     1:51.68 (39.38)     2:28.62 (36.94)
 25 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                         2:29.08
                  35.59   1:53.28 (1:17.69)     2:29.08 (35.80)
 26 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                      2:29.91
                  32.81     1:10.84 (38.03)     1:50.86 (40.02)     2:29.91 (39.05)
 27 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR                         2:32.24
                  33.05     1:12.66 (39.61)     1:51.54 (38.88)     2:32.24 (40.70)
 28 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.31
                  34.22     1:13.04 (38.82)     1:53.75 (40.71)     2:33.31 (39.56)
 29 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                          2:38.80
                  35.48     1:16.25 (40.77)     1:59.69 (43.44)     2:38.80 (39.11)
 30 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.01
                  37.34     1:18.54 (41.20)     2:00.43 (41.89)     2:39.01 (38.58)
 31 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                        2:42.05
                  36.79     1:18.97 (42.18)     2:01.79 (42.82)     2:42.05 (40.26)
 32 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                      2:42.79
                  37.21     1:18.89 (41.68)     1:58.70 (39.81)     2:42.79 (44.09)
 33 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                         2:43.85
                  37.34     1:20.26 (42.92)     2:03.89 (43.63)     2:43.85 (39.96)
 34 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            2:45.95
                  35.82     1:18.57 (42.75)     2:03.78 (45.21)     2:45.95 (42.17)
 35 Marton, Dorothy           11 NYCC-MR                        2:47.09
                  34.90     1:16.63 (41.73)     2:02.46 (45.83)     2:47.09 (44.63)
 36 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                         2:52.82
                  40.98     1:26.27 (45.29)     2:11.24 (44.97)     2:52.82 (41.58)
 37 Simeone, MaryCate         11 Express Swimming-MR            2:54.26
                  36.86     1:21.25 (44.39)     2:08.61 (47.36)     2:54.26 (45.65)
 38 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR            2:57.80
                  39.17     1:24.07 (44.90)     2:12.40 (48.33)     2:57.80 (45.40)
 39 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                    3:00.65
                  38.63     1:25.31 (46.68)     2:13.73 (48.42)     3:00.65 (46.92)
 40 Neligan, Shannon F        11 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.04
                  40.66     1:28.04 (47.38)     2:16.96 (48.92)     3:02.04 (45.08)
 41 Harrington, Kelsey A      12 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.19
                  38.52     1:24.61 (46.09)     2:13.53 (48.92)     3:02.19 (48.66)
 42 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR            3:03.94
                  41.56     1:30.43 (48.87)     2:18.35 (47.92)     3:03.94 (45.59)
 43 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                         3:08.81
                  42.51     1:34.08 (51.57)     2:23.55 (49.47)     3:08.81 (45.26)

Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                         2:09.11
                  29.64     1:02.94 (33.30)     1:36.84 (33.90)     2:09.11 (32.27)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                    2:09.25
                  29.18     1:01.38 (32.20)     1:35.90 (34.52)     2:09.25 (33.35)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                         2:11.02
                  29.36     1:02.45 (33.09)     1:37.31 (34.86)     2:11.02 (33.71)
  4 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         2:12.97
                  29.75     1:03.36 (33.61)     1:38.72 (35.36)     2:12.97 (34.25)
  5 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                    2:12.99
                  29.23     1:03.00 (33.77)     1:38.70 (35.70)     2:12.99 (34.29)
  6 Havercroft, William H     12 NYCC-MR                        2:16.58
                  32.67     1:08.70 (36.03)     1:43.97 (35.27)     2:16.58 (32.61)
  7 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                    2:16.84
                  30.75     1:05.83 (35.08)     1:42.52 (36.69)     2:16.84 (34.32)
  8 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                    2:17.39
                  31.37     1:06.76 (35.39)     1:43.05 (36.29)     2:17.39 (34.34)
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                      2:17.54
                  30.23     1:05.64 (35.41)     1:42.60 (36.96)     2:17.54 (34.94)
 10 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        2:19.88
                  32.18     1:08.35 (36.17)     1:44.43 (36.08)     2:19.88 (35.45)
 11 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                         2:19.90
                  31.48     1:08.00 (36.52)     1:44.60 (36.60)     2:19.90 (35.30)
 12 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                         2:21.88
                  32.36     1:10.36 (38.00)     1:48.81 (38.45)     2:21.88 (33.07)
 13 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                         2:22.11
                  32.75     1:10.07 (37.32)     1:47.81 (37.74)     2:22.11 (34.30)
 14 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                    2:22.60
                  32.87     1:10.21 (37.34)     1:47.62 (37.41)     2:22.60 (34.98)
 15 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                         2:24.51
                  32.16     1:08.54 (36.38)     1:46.42 (37.88)     2:24.51 (38.09)
 16 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                         2:24.96
                  32.26     1:09.49 (37.23)     1:48.09 (38.60)     2:24.96 (36.87)
 17 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                    2:27.11
                  32.47     1:10.26 (37.79)     1:49.32 (39.06)     2:27.11 (37.79)
 18 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                         2:27.82
                  33.43     1:10.96 (37.53)     1:50.08 (39.12)     2:27.82 (37.74)
 19 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                         2:31.54
                  34.82     1:13.58 (38.76)     1:53.50 (39.92)     2:31.54 (38.04)
 20 Chen, Eric Y              11 Tty-Orcas-MR                   2:32.75
                  33.12     1:11.49 (38.37)     1:52.36 (40.87)     2:32.75 (40.39)
 21 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                         2:34.57
                  35.36     1:15.45 (40.09)     1:55.95 (40.50)     2:34.57 (38.62)
 22 Navy, Daniel L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:35.24
                  35.61     1:14.79 (39.18)     1:56.21 (41.42)     2:35.24 (39.03)
 23 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                         2:37.52
                  35.17     1:15.74 (40.57)     1:58.13 (42.39)     2:37.52 (39.39)
 24 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                    2:39.40
                  33.69     1:14.99 (41.30)     1:59.21 (44.22)     2:39.40 (40.19)
 25 Sinche, Mauricio E        11 NYCC-MR                        2:45.67
                  35.90     1:18.88 (42.98)     2:03.90 (45.02)     2:45.67 (41.77)

Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                         2:19.48
                  31.21     1:06.00 (34.79)     1:42.17 (36.17)     2:19.48 (37.31)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                      2:21.77
                  31.32     1:06.53 (35.21)     1:43.63 (37.10)     2:21.77 (38.14)
  3 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                         2:22.66
                  30.92     1:06.98 (36.06)     1:44.78 (37.80)     2:22.66 (37.88)
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         2:26.65
                  32.87     1:08.85 (35.98)     1:48.07 (39.22)     2:26.65 (38.58)
  5 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                    2:27.53
                  32.10     1:09.16 (37.06)     1:47.47 (38.31)     2:27.53 (40.06)
  6 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                         2:32.24
                  33.84     1:12.79 (38.95)     1:52.59 (39.80)     2:32.24 (39.65)
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         2:34.71
                  34.84     1:15.55 (40.71)     1:56.78 (41.23)     2:34.71 (37.93)
  8 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                         2:38.56
                  34.04     1:14.51 (40.47)     1:56.71 (42.20)     2:38.56 (41.85)
  9 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         2:38.61
                  32.16     1:12.48 (40.32)     1:56.05 (43.57)     2:38.61 (42.56)
 10 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         2:41.51
                  33.47     1:13.22 (39.75)     1:56.83 (43.61)     2:41.51 (44.68)
 11 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                         2:44.12
                  35.13     1:16.19 (41.06)     2:00.17 (43.98)     2:44.12 (43.95)
 12 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         2:50.69
                  34.88     1:17.38 (42.50)     2:04.08 (46.70)     2:50.69 (46.61)

Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LBA-MR                         2:12.17
                  29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)     1:37.71 (34.86)     2:12.17 (34.46)
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    2:15.23
                  30.42     1:05.24 (34.82)     1:40.80 (35.56)     2:15.23 (34.43)
  3 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      2:15.46
                  30.52     1:04.44 (33.92)     1:39.56 (35.12)     2:15.46 (35.90)
  4 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         2:19.96
                  30.02     1:05.77 (35.75)     1:43.60 (37.83)     2:19.96 (36.36)
  5 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         2:20.41
                  31.67     1:07.79 (36.12)     1:43.98 (36.19)     2:20.41 (36.43)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                         2:23.23
                  31.53     1:07.64 (36.11)     1:45.06 (37.42)     2:23.23 (38.17)
  7 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                    2:29.80
                  31.55     1:07.93 (36.38)     1:48.19 (40.26)     2:29.80 (41.61)
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                      2:30.29
                  32.97     1:10.62 (37.65)     1:50.41 (39.79)     2:30.29 (39.88)
  9 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                         2:40.53
                  35.09     1:16.56 (41.47)     1:58.93 (42.37)     2:40.53 (41.60)
 10 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                         2:48.60
                  33.88     1:16.32 (42.44)     2:01.42 (45.10)     2:48.60 (47.18)
 11 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                    2:50.54
                  35.89     1:18.05 (42.16)     2:04.22 (46.17)     2:50.54 (46.32)
 12 Chen, Calvin R            13 FLY-MR                         3:13.86
                  35.29     1:21.45 (46.16)     2:16.39 (54.94)     3:13.86 (57.47)
 -- Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                              DQ
                  34.75     1:15.86 (41.11)     2:00.33 (44.47)          DQ (40.53)

Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           33.52
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                           33.76
  3 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          36.82
  4 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                           37.14
  5 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR                        37.25
  6 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           37.28
  7 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT-MR                          38.02
  8 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                        38.13
  9 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR              38.51
 10 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              38.70
 11 Connolly, Mariel          12 NYCC-MR                          38.86
 12 Kraus, Katherine A        11 FLY-MR                           38.99
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR              39.17
 14 Eversman, Ashley N        12 Tty-Orcas-MR                     39.42
 15 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                      40.79
 16 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR                      41.14
 17 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                           41.24
 18 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                      41.44
 19 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                           41.79
 20 Wang, Belinda Y           11 Express Swimming-MR              41.95
 21 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           42.14
 22 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      42.23
 23 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                           42.33
 24 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                      42.83
 25 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                      43.11
 26 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                          43.38
 27 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      43.47
 28 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                        43.90
 29 Cain, Lillian T           12 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.03
 30 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                           44.06
 31 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        44.42
 32 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      44.52
 33 Marton, Dorothy           11 NYCC-MR                          44.79
 34 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           46.15
 35 Neligan, Shannon F        11 Express Swimming-MR              46.52
 36 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                            47.24
 37 Harrington, Kelsey A      12 Express Swimming-MR              47.33
 38 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           47.77
 39 Kuchera, Lena             12 Flying Dolphins-MR               47.99
 40 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                           48.09
 41 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                           48.10
 42 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR                           48.15
 43 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR              48.44
 44 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR                      48.62
 45 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                      48.66
 46 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR                      48.68
 47 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           50.98
 48 Locker, Maggie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               58.24
 49 Berroa, Gabriella         11 RedTails-MR                    1:17.83

Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                      32.52
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                      34.92
  3 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           35.82
  4 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                           36.00
  5 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           36.79
  6 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                      36.90
  7 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR              37.28
  8 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR              37.91
  9 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                           38.92
 10 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                      39.44
 11 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                           39.96
 11 Chen, Eric Y              11 Tty-Orcas-MR                     39.96
 13 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                      39.97
 14 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                          40.53
 15 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                      40.82
 16 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                           41.09
 17 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                      41.22
 18 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                      41.43
 19 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                           41.55
 20 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                           41.69
 21 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR              41.80
 22 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                           41.81
 23 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                      41.97
 24 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR              42.46
 25 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR              43.14
 26 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                           43.44
 27 Sinche, Mauricio E        11 NYCC-MR                          45.41
 28 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR              45.57
 29 Farruli, Andrew           11 Badger-MR                        47.03
 30 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                           49.46
 31 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                      54.64
 32 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                           57.41
 -- Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Kierski, Lucas J          12 NYCC-MR                             DQ
 -- Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                              DQ

Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                           57.47
                  27.76       57.47 (29.71)
  2 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                           57.67
                  27.74       57.67 (29.93)
  3 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                           58.15
                  27.94       58.15 (30.21)
  4 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                            58.26
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                           58.88
                  28.36       58.88 (30.52)
  6 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                      59.38
                  28.30       59.38 (31.08)
  7 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                           59.69
                  28.75       59.69 (30.94)
  8 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                           59.74
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)
  9 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                        59.89
                  28.57       59.89 (31.32)
 10 Kim, Jane                 13 FLY-MR                           59.97
                  28.50       59.97 (31.47)
 11 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                           59.99
                  29.01       59.99 (30.98)
 12 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                      1:00.58
                  29.01     1:00.58 (31.57)
 13 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         1:01.21
                  29.49     1:01.21 (31.72)
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         13 FLY-MR                         1:01.26
                  29.63     1:01.26 (31.63)
 15 Nugent, Susan A           13 OWA-MR                         1:01.40
                  29.56     1:01.40 (31.84)
 16 Aponte, Yelenah           14 RedTails-MR                    1:03.00
                  30.37     1:03.00 (32.63)
 17 Wadolowska, Julia         13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.16
                  29.87     1:03.16 (33.29)
 18 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR                      1:03.41
                  29.92     1:03.41 (33.49)
 19 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                         1:04.01
                  30.37     1:04.01 (33.64)
 20 Okochi, Kei               13 FLY-MR                         1:04.22
                  30.80     1:04.22 (33.42)
 21 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         1:04.28
                  31.24     1:04.28 (33.04)
 22 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      1:04.52
                  31.03     1:04.52 (33.49)
 23 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                         1:04.82
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)
 24 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                         1:05.10
                  30.97     1:05.10 (34.13)
 25 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                         1:05.52
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)
 26 Franco, Suhalee           14 RedTails-MR                    1:07.50
                  32.37     1:07.50 (35.13)
 27 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                         1:09.06
                  32.71     1:09.06 (36.35)
 28 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                    1:09.70
                  32.54     1:09.70 (37.16)
 29 Vaughan, Amina            13 FLY-MR                         1:09.86
                  33.26     1:09.86 (36.60)
 30 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                         1:10.20
                  33.49     1:10.20 (36.71)
 31 Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                         1:10.42
                  33.65     1:10.42 (36.77)
 32 Cabrera, Genesis          14 RedTails-MR                    1:10.59
                  33.10     1:10.59 (37.49)

Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                           53.49
                  25.92       53.49 (27.57)
  2 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                           54.30
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)
  3 Jaszewski, Jacub          14 Twisters-MR                      54.32
                  26.04       54.32 (28.28)
  4 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                      54.79
                  25.89       54.79 (28.90)
  5 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                           55.04
                  26.40       55.04 (28.64)
  6 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                        55.84
                  26.89       55.84 (28.95)
  7 Sinche, Cristian A        14 NYCC-MR                          55.90
                  26.44       55.90 (29.46)
  8 Corrigan, Timmy           14 LBA-MR                           56.00
                  26.80       56.00 (29.20)
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                           56.72
                  27.09       56.72 (29.63)
 10 Polanco, Jose A           14 Twisters-MR                      56.98
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)
 11 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                        57.17
                  27.12       57.17 (30.05)
 12 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                        57.65
                  28.17       57.65 (29.48)
 13 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                           57.70
                  27.62       57.70 (30.08)
 14 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                      57.92
                  27.38       57.92 (30.54)
 15 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                           58.15
                  28.45       58.15 (29.70)
 16 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                      58.53
                  27.04       58.53 (31.49)
 17 Wu, Kevin                 13 FLY-MR                         1:00.90
                  28.41     1:00.90 (32.49)
 18 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                         1:00.99
                  28.90     1:00.99 (32.09)
 19 Wan, George K             13 FLY-MR                         1:01.14
                  28.32     1:01.14 (32.82)
 19 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                         1:01.14
                  28.92     1:01.14 (32.22)
 21 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR                         1:01.66
                  30.12     1:01.66 (31.54)
 22 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                         1:02.92
                  30.61     1:02.92 (32.31)
 23 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                         1:03.19
                  30.93     1:03.19 (32.26)
 24 Lee, Doohyun              13 FLY-MR                         1:04.52
                  30.43     1:04.52 (34.09)
 25 Chiang, William           14 FLY-MR                         1:05.46
                  30.83     1:05.46 (34.63)
 26 Liang, Dennis B           14 NYCC-MR                        1:05.73
                  30.46     1:05.73 (35.27)
 27 Shallcross, Eli E         13 FLY-MR                         1:08.01
                  31.36     1:08.01 (36.65)
 28 Chen, Calvin R            13 FLY-MR                         1:09.85
                  32.05     1:09.85 (37.80)

Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR                      1:04.30
                  30.06     1:04.30 (34.24)
  2 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                         1:07.38
                  30.67     1:07.38 (36.71)
  3 Shanja, Arbra             12 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:08.56
                  29.94     1:08.56 (38.62)
  4 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                         1:09.56
                  31.01     1:09.56 (38.55)
  5 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                      1:09.67
                  32.25     1:09.67 (37.42)
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                         1:10.86
                  33.53     1:10.86 (37.33)
  7 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        1:10.90
                  31.29     1:10.90 (39.61)
  8 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                         1:14.08
                  33.79     1:14.08 (40.29)
  9 Merker, Amelia            12 FLY-MR                         1:14.74
                  33.85     1:14.74 (40.89)
 10 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      1:14.86
                  34.79     1:14.86 (40.07)
 11 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      1:15.14
                  34.59     1:15.14 (40.55)
 12 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                      1:15.23
                  34.92     1:15.23 (40.31)
 13 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR                    1:16.28
                  35.60     1:16.28 (40.68)
 14 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                         1:16.46
                  35.08     1:16.46 (41.38)
 15 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                      1:17.58
                  35.44     1:17.58 (42.14)
 16 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      1:18.96
                  36.06     1:18.96 (42.90)
 17 Connolly, Mariel          12 NYCC-MR                        1:19.52
                  36.76     1:19.52 (42.76)
 18 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                         1:21.68
                  38.58     1:21.68 (43.10)
 19 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                         1:22.81
                  37.51     1:22.81 (45.30)
 20 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.51
                  39.02     1:23.51 (44.49)
 21 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                      1:28.41
                  39.16     1:28.41 (49.25)
 22 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                         1:28.96
                  39.55     1:28.96 (49.41)
 23 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                    1:30.05
                  41.02     1:30.05 (49.03)
 24 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                         1:48.23
                  45.06   1:48.23 (1:03.17)

Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.26
                  30.51     1:05.26 (34.75)
  2 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         1:07.40
                  31.59     1:07.40 (35.81)
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                         1:07.65
                  31.72     1:07.65 (35.93)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                    1:10.52
                  33.68     1:10.52 (36.84)
  5 Havercroft, William H     12 NYCC-MR                        1:12.28
                  34.11     1:12.28 (38.17)
  6 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                    1:12.61
                  34.48     1:12.61 (38.13)
  7 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                        1:16.98
                  34.21     1:16.98 (42.77)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                    1:17.62
                  36.67     1:17.62 (40.95)
  9 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                    1:18.26
                  38.40     1:18.26 (39.86)
 10 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                    1:18.67
                  36.79     1:18.67 (41.88)
 11 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                    1:19.87
                  39.06     1:19.87 (40.81)
 12 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                         1:22.44
                  36.90     1:22.44 (45.54)
 13 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                         1:23.27
                  36.56     1:23.27 (46.71)
 14 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                         1:23.31
                  39.59     1:23.31 (43.72)
 15 Sinche, Mauricio E        11 NYCC-MR                        1:27.61
                  42.04     1:27.61 (45.57)
 16 Navy, Daniel L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:29.83
                  40.70     1:29.83 (49.13)
 17 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                         1:30.55
                  41.36     1:30.55 (49.19)
 18 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                         1:31.60
                  40.26     1:31.60 (51.34)
 19 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                         1:32.13
                  43.41     1:32.13 (48.72)
 20 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                         1:38.53
                  44.25     1:38.53 (54.28)

Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         13 FLY-MR                         2:17.56
                  32.87     1:07.42 (34.55)     1:42.46 (35.04)     2:17.56 (35.10)
  2 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR                      2:20.78
                  33.20     1:08.49 (35.29)     1:44.75 (36.26)     2:20.78 (36.03)
  3 Yoo, Andrea               13 FLY-MR                         2:22.83
                  32.80     1:08.48 (35.68)     1:45.68 (37.20)     2:22.83 (37.15)
  4 Hoover, Mary C            13 Badger-MR                      2:24.86
                  33.80     1:10.51 (36.71)     1:47.94 (37.43)     2:24.86 (36.92)
  5 Mercurio, Sophia          13 FLY-MR                         2:27.65
                  34.15     1:12.27 (38.12)     1:51.29 (39.02)     2:27.65 (36.36)
  6 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         2:27.79
                  35.02     1:12.35 (37.33)     1:51.36 (39.01)     2:27.79 (36.43)
  7 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          2:28.16
                  34.49     1:11.87 (37.38)     1:50.91 (39.04)     2:28.16 (37.25)
  8 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR                         2:28.80
                  35.74     1:13.10 (37.36)     1:51.76 (38.66)     2:28.80 (37.04)
  9 Knight, Ashley            13 FLY-MR                         2:31.62
                  35.74     1:12.97 (37.23)     1:52.54 (39.57)     2:31.62 (39.08)
 10 Parra, Angela P           14 FLY-MR                         2:33.91
                  36.88     1:16.15 (39.27)     1:54.77 (38.62)     2:33.91 (39.14)
 11 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                      2:35.96
                  36.30     1:15.04 (38.74)     1:56.16 (41.12)     2:35.96 (39.80)
 12 Yoo, Melisa               13 FLY-MR                         2:37.84
                  36.90     1:16.50 (39.60)     1:57.92 (41.42)     2:37.84 (39.92)
 13 Lao, April                13 FLY-MR                         2:38.31
                  36.96     1:17.61 (40.65)     1:59.46 (41.85)     2:38.31 (38.85)
 14 Mielczarek, Julia D       13 FLY-MR                         2:39.28
                  39.04     1:19.89 (40.85)     2:00.49 (40.60)     2:39.28 (38.79)
 15 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                         2:40.47
                  37.82     1:18.31 (40.49)     1:59.78 (41.47)     2:40.47 (40.69)
 16 Kristic, Marta            14 FLY-MR                         2:43.35
                  37.11     1:18.63 (41.52)     2:01.54 (42.91)     2:43.35 (41.81)
 17 Corrigan, Laura M         13 FLY-MR                         2:45.49
                  38.79     1:21.29 (42.50)     2:04.04 (42.75)     2:45.49 (41.45)
 18 Pepe, Samantha M          13 FLY-MR                         2:47.25
                  39.17     1:21.89 (42.72)     2:05.73 (43.84)     2:47.25 (41.52)
 19 Wong, Jessica W           13 FLY-MR                         2:49.41
                  37.79     1:19.30 (41.51)     2:03.78 (44.48)     2:49.41 (45.63)
 -- Xia, Nancy                13 FLY-MR                              DQ
                1:29.21   3:00.90 (1:31.69)

Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                      2:14.06
                  32.82     1:07.09 (34.27)     1:40.96 (33.87)     2:14.06 (33.10)
  2 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                         2:15.53
                  31.22     1:05.55 (34.33)     1:41.05 (35.50)     2:15.53 (34.48)
  3 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                    2:15.94
                  30.94     1:04.85 (33.91)     1:40.53 (35.68)     2:15.94 (35.41)
  4 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                         2:16.09
                  32.46     1:06.37 (33.91)     1:41.87 (35.50)     2:16.09 (34.22)
  5 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    2:16.38
                  32.47     1:07.59 (35.12)     1:43.14 (35.55)     2:16.38 (33.24)
  6 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                    2:19.53
                  33.41     1:08.50 (35.09)     1:44.98 (36.48)     2:19.53 (34.55)
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         2:25.01
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)     1:48.20 (37.71)     2:25.01 (36.81)
  8 Chow, Kyle                14 Badger-MR                      2:26.83
                  34.16     1:09.71 (35.55)     1:47.50 (37.79)     2:26.83 (39.33)
  9 Salcedo, Hember           14 FLY-MR                         2:27.14
                  34.09     1:11.49 (37.40)     1:50.21 (38.72)     2:27.14 (36.93)
 10 Collins, Danny P          13 FLY-MR                         2:29.93
                  36.27     1:15.05 (38.78)     1:53.86 (38.81)     2:29.93 (36.07)
 11 Sinche, Cristian A        14 NYCC-MR                        2:30.17
                  35.77     1:15.05 (39.28)     1:53.64 (38.59)     2:30.17 (36.53)
 12 Sanidas, Stavros          13 FLY-MR                         2:30.20
                  35.57     1:13.82 (38.25)     1:52.38 (38.56)     2:30.20 (37.82)
 13 Guelly, Stefan M          13 FLY-MR                         2:31.02
                  36.87     1:15.25 (38.38)     1:54.38 (39.13)     2:31.02 (36.64)
 14 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR                      2:32.88
                  35.20     1:14.33 (39.13)     1:54.87 (40.54)     2:32.88 (38.01)
 15 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                    2:37.58
                  37.59     1:18.47 (40.88)     1:59.19 (40.72)     2:37.58 (38.39)
 16 Ng, Justin                13 FLY-MR                         2:41.73
                  38.99     1:19.78 (40.79)     2:01.21 (41.43)     2:41.73 (40.52)
 17 Mammano, Christopher T    13 FLY-MR                         2:43.01
                  39.30     1:22.07 (42.77)     2:04.18 (42.11)     2:43.01 (38.83)
 18 Kwan, Kevin               14 FLY-MR                         2:44.56
                  38.66     1:20.46 (41.80)     2:02.91 (42.45)     2:44.56 (41.65)
 19 Wan, George K             13 FLY-MR                         3:03.06
                  41.65     1:27.21 (45.56)     2:16.39 (49.18)     3:03.06 (46.67)

Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                            25.96
  2 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                           26.16
  3 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                          27.06
  4 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                           27.44
  5 Jones, Shannon E          11 Badger-MR                        27.65
  6 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                           27.72
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                           27.90
  8 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                           27.94
  9 Sowinski, Marta           12 Twisters-MR                      28.10
 10 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                           28.50
 11 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                        28.85
 12 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT-MR                          28.92
 13 Eversman, Ashley N        12 Tty-Orcas-MR                     29.20
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                      29.23
 15 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                           29.24
 16 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                        29.53
 17 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR                      29.54
 18 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                        29.61
 19 Kraus, Katherine A        11 FLY-MR                           29.88
 20 Donahue, Alice L          12 Express Swimming-MR              30.04
 21 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR                        30.19
 22 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                        30.45
 23 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR                           30.63
 24 Connolly, Mariel          12 NYCC-MR                          30.65
 25 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      30.70
 26 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                           30.86
 27 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                        30.94
 28 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                      31.08
 29 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR              31.34
 30 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                           31.48
 31 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                           31.56
 32 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              31.62
 33 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                        31.80
 34 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                            31.95
 35 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      32.15
 36 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR              32.48
 37 Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                          32.64
 38 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR                        32.84
 39 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                           32.90
 40 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                      33.01
 41 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR                      33.12
 41 Sunshine, Juliane S       12 FLY-MR                           33.12
 43 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                           33.18
 44 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                      33.28
 45 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                           33.36
 46 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                           33.37
 47 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                      33.57
 48 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR              33.73
 49 Marton, Dorothy           11 NYCC-MR                          33.88
 50 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR              34.12
 51 Burdi, Marissa A          11 Express Swimming-MR              34.62
 52 Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR              35.02
 53 Locker, Maggie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.20
 54 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                      35.38
 55 Simeone, MaryCate         11 Express Swimming-MR              35.47
 56 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                           35.52
 57 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      35.79
 58 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR                      36.07
 59 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                           36.27
 60 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR                      37.01
 61 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                      37.23
 62 Harrington, Kelsey A      12 Express Swimming-MR              37.27
 63 Neligan, Shannon F        11 Express Swimming-MR              37.98
 64 Kuchera, Lena             12 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.16
 65 Cain, Lillian T           12 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.24
 66 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR                           38.54
 67 Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR              39.27
 68 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                      39.43
 69 Shallcross, Annalea B     11 FLY-MR                           39.94
 70 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR                      40.12
 71 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                      42.04
 72 Escolastico, Gracy        12 RedTails-MR                      42.34
 73 Berroa, Gabriella         11 RedTails-MR                      56.25

Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                      26.43
  2 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                           26.86
  3 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                           27.76
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   12 Twisters-MR                      28.08
  5 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                      28.42
  5 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                           28.42
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                        28.60
  8 Havercroft, William H     12 NYCC-MR                          29.02
  9 Polanco, Christopher A    12 Twisters-MR                      29.72
 10 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR              29.81
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                      29.96
 12 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                      30.02
 13 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                           30.11
 14 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                           30.26
 15 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                      30.33
 16 Park, Jin Woo W           12 FLY-MR                           30.40
 17 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR              30.76
 18 Navy, Daniel L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.82
 18 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                           30.82
 20 Kunze, Ian M              11 NYCC-MR                          30.86
 21 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR              31.17
 22 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR              31.19
 23 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR              31.52
 24 Farruli, Andrew           11 Badger-MR                        31.72
 25 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                           31.84
 26 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                           31.99
 27 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR                      32.26
 28 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                      32.30
 29 Kierski, Lucas J          12 NYCC-MR                          32.64
 30 Ariyanonthaka, Kevin      11 Twisters-MR                      32.92
 31 Chen, Eric Y              11 Tty-Orcas-MR                     32.97
 32 Martinez, Keannu C        11 Twisters-MR                      33.19
 33 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                           33.59
 34 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                           33.77
 35 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                           33.81
 36 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR              34.80
 37 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                           34.83
 38 Sinche, Mauricio E        11 NYCC-MR                          35.20
 39 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                           35.52
 40 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                      35.66
 41 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                           36.46
 42 Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR                      39.17
 -- Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 83  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       3:54.78
     1) Guelly, Kirsten H 13            2) Ponzo, Victoria 13
     3) Yoo, Andrea 13                  4) Kristic, Marta 14
                  28.03       59.07 (59.07)     1:27.30 (28.23)     1:58.90 (59.83)
        2:26.06 (27.16)     2:56.60 (57.70)     3:24.19 (27.59)     3:54.78 (58.18)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       4:03.94
     1) Lao, April 13                   2) Michalak, Zuzanna 13
     3) Kim, Jane 13                    4) Mercurio, Sophia 13
                  29.49   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.48 (29.19)   2:02.83 (1:01.54)
        2:31.03 (28.20)     3:01.98 (59.15)     3:30.94 (28.96)   4:03.94 (1:01.96)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       4:14.40
     1) Wong, Jessica W 13              2) Okochi, Kei 13
     3) Parra, Angela P 14              4) Knight, Ashley 13
                  29.96   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:35.03 (30.94)   2:08.38 (1:04.29)
        2:38.67 (30.29)   3:12.63 (1:04.25)     3:41.83 (29.20)   4:14.40 (1:01.77)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        4:21.88
     1) Mejia, Cinthia 14               2) Franco, Suhalee 14
     3) Hunter, Finnisha 13             4) Aponte, Yelenah 14
                  28.63       59.98 (59.98)     1:32.85 (32.87)   2:08.45 (1:08.47)
        2:41.22 (32.77)   3:17.66 (1:09.21)     3:47.82 (30.16)   4:21.88 (1:04.22)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       4:32.80
     1) Pepe, Samantha M 13             2) Vaughan, Amina 13
     3) Yoo, Melisa 13                  4) Mielczarek, Julia D 13
                  32.98   1:09.28 (1:09.28)     1:42.65 (33.37)   2:20.75 (1:11.47)
        2:51.66 (30.91)   3:26.05 (1:05.30)     3:57.42 (31.37)   4:32.80 (1:06.75)

Event 84  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       3:44.51
     1) Chang, One June J 13            2) Kwan, Kevin 14
     3) Kim, Kenny L 13                 4) Salcedo, Hember 14
                  25.65       53.74 (53.74)     1:20.59 (26.85)     1:50.67 (56.93)
        2:17.04 (26.37)     2:46.41 (55.74)     3:14.01 (27.60)     3:44.51 (58.10)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                3:54.14
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 13              2) Trinidad, Daryl F 14
     3) Wallace, Daniel P 12            4) Trinidad, Dustin B 13
                  27.38       57.91 (57.91)     1:26.51 (28.60)   1:58.01 (1:00.10)
        2:26.06 (28.05)     2:57.10 (59.09)     3:24.43 (27.33)     3:54.14 (57.04)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              3:56.01
     1) Jaszewski, Jacub 14             2) Yanez, Gabriel F 13
     3) Polanco, Jose A 14              4) Sacoto, Maxwell L 13
                  27.21       57.34 (57.34)     1:29.58 (32.24)   2:04.30 (1:06.96)
        2:31.13 (26.83)     3:01.14 (56.84)     3:27.61 (26.47)     3:56.01 (54.87)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       4:07.83
     1) Sanidas, Stavros 13             2) Wan, George K 13
     3) Ng, Justin 13                   4) Mammano, Christopher T 13
                  29.26   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:31.06 (29.24)   2:03.91 (1:02.09)
        2:31.92 (28.01)     3:03.54 (59.63)     3:33.60 (30.06)   4:07.83 (1:04.29)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       4:22.07
     1) Collins, Danny P 13             2) Guelly, Stefan M 13
     3) Lee, Doohyun 13                 4) Chiang, William 14
                  30.52   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:34.39 (30.85)   2:08.61 (1:05.07)
        2:38.96 (30.35)   3:13.77 (1:05.16)     3:48.38 (34.61)   4:22.07 (1:08.30)

Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           11 FLY-MR                         1:04.50
                  31.15     1:04.50 (33.35)
  2 Skeivys, Maria E          12 FLY-MR                         1:06.63
                  32.32     1:06.63 (34.31)
  3 Owens, Amanda             12 Badger-MR                      1:07.37
                  32.59     1:07.37 (34.78)
  4 Hain, Karina A            11 FLY-MR                         1:08.91
                  33.23     1:08.91 (35.68)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                         1:08.97
                  33.72     1:08.97 (35.25)
  6 Teng, Rebecca             12 NYCC-MR                        1:09.33
                  34.04     1:09.33 (35.29)
  7 De los Santos, Diana      12 FLY-MR                         1:09.75
                  33.19     1:09.75 (36.56)
  8 Shanja, Arbra             12 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:09.97
                  33.97     1:09.97 (36.00)
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                    1:10.31
                  34.86     1:10.31 (35.45)
 10 Betancourt, Lauren        12 FLY-MR                         1:10.46
                  34.58     1:10.46 (35.88)
 11 Chang, Linda              12 FLY-MR                         1:11.35
                  34.54     1:11.35 (36.81)
 12 Brillson, Jocelyne        12 FLY-MR                         1:12.29
                  35.09     1:12.29 (37.20)
 13 O'Neill, Kelly            11 Badger-MR                      1:12.59
                  35.33     1:12.59 (37.26)
 14 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR                      1:13.98
                  36.26     1:13.98 (37.72)
 15 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR                      1:14.35
                  36.55     1:14.35 (37.80)
 16 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     12 HS-MR                          1:14.66
                  35.82     1:14.66 (38.84)
 17 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR                      1:14.67
                  35.87     1:14.67 (38.80)
 18 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    1:14.99
                  36.72     1:14.99 (38.27)
 19 Connolly, Mariel          12 NYCC-MR                        1:15.30
                  37.42     1:15.30 (37.88)
 20 Mu, Isabella              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.19
                  36.90     1:16.19 (39.29)
 21 Pablo, Aileen             12 FLY-MR                         1:17.32
                  37.37     1:17.32 (39.95)
 22 Lim, Sally                11 FLY-MR                         1:17.45
                  37.59     1:17.45 (39.86)
 23 Henry, Elizabeth M        12 OWA-MR                         1:17.88
                  38.57     1:17.88 (39.31)
 24 Takei, Ayaka              12 UNAT-MR                        1:18.15
                  37.58     1:18.15 (40.57)
 25 Leung, Alissa             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.28
                  37.85     1:18.28 (40.43)
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                         1:18.41
                  37.94     1:18.41 (40.47)
 27 Kraus, Katherine A        11 FLY-MR                         1:18.98
                  36.97     1:18.98 (42.01)
 28 Ng, Lauren                11 FLY-MR                         1:18.99
                  39.09     1:18.99 (39.90)
 29 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  12 RedTails-MR                    1:20.13
 30 Graham, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.29
                  39.95     1:21.29 (41.34)
 31 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                    1:21.82
                  39.52     1:21.82 (42.30)
 32 Nam, Christina            11 FLY-MR                         1:22.81
                  39.81     1:22.81 (43.00)
 33 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                         1:23.60
                  39.78     1:23.60 (43.82)
 34 Gomez, Kiara J            12 Twisters-MR                    1:23.99
                  39.55     1:23.99 (44.44)
 35 Diaz, Susan               12 Twisters-MR                    1:24.29
                  40.97     1:24.29 (43.32)
 36 Krebs, Kristen E          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.40
                  40.94     1:24.40 (43.46)
 37 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   11 OWA-MR                         1:25.25
                  40.60     1:25.25 (44.65)
 38 Diaz, Emily               11 FLY-MR                         1:25.45
                  41.44     1:25.45 (44.01)
 39 Warren, Frances V         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.48
                  43.21     1:26.48 (43.27)
 40 Sabatini, Nina B          12 OWA-MR                         1:27.79
                  43.07     1:27.79 (44.72)
 41 Ko, Jennifer E            12 FLY-MR                         1:27.84
                  42.04     1:27.84 (45.80)
 42 Simeone, MaryCate         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.52
 43 Cannatella, Annie M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.35
                1:33.44         1:30.35 ( )
 44 Cutrera, Gabriella D      12 FLY-MR                         1:30.45
                  41.11     1:30.45 (49.34)
 45 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                    1:31.72
                  43.14     1:31.72 (48.58)
 46 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                          1:32.09
                  46.07     1:32.09 (46.02)
 47 Dans, Miesha K            11 OWA-MR                         1:34.39
                  46.43     1:34.39 (47.96)
 48 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                    1:35.23
                  44.45     1:35.23 (50.78)
 49 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                    1:35.46
 50 Harrington, Kelsey A      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.00
                  46.63     1:37.00 (50.37)
 51 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR                    1:41.55
 52 Locker, Maggie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:47.37
                  48.81     1:47.37 (58.56)
 53 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                    1:56.16
                  55.06   1:56.16 (1:01.10)
 54 Escolastico, Gracy        12 RedTails-MR                    1:56.76
                  53.05   1:56.76 (1:03.71)
 -- Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                         DQ
                  58.65        DQ (1:01.41)
 -- Kuchera, Lena             12 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ
                  47.43          DQ (50.59)
 -- Malhotra, Gayatri         12 NYCC-MR                             DQ
                  41.25          DQ (44.58)
 -- Kilroy, Jacqueline C      11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  47.06          DQ (49.33)
 -- Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR                         DQ
                  48.87          DQ (51.79)
 -- Palma, Jackie             11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  48.34          DQ (52.75)
 -- Neligan, Shannon F        11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
                  47.41          DQ (52.15)

Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin          12 Twisters-MR                    1:06.39
                  32.66     1:06.39 (33.73)
  2 Knight, Lucas             12 FLY-MR                         1:06.97
                  32.74     1:06.97 (34.23)
  3 Garcia, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                         1:08.96
                  33.83     1:08.96 (35.13)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR                      1:10.69
                  35.21     1:10.69 (35.48)
  5 Doherty, Christopher      11 Twisters-MR                    1:11.38
                  35.38     1:11.38 (36.00)
  6 Pickel, Cody              12 FLY-MR                         1:13.20
                  35.30     1:13.20 (37.90)
  7 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                    1:13.21
                  35.56     1:13.21 (37.65)
  8 Wallace, Daniel P         12 OWA-MR                         1:14.01
                  36.44     1:14.01 (37.57)
  9 Collins, Matthew J        11 FLY-MR                         1:14.10
                  36.14     1:14.10 (37.96)
 10 Russo, Cameron J          12 OWA-MR                         1:14.63
                  36.23     1:14.63 (38.40)
 11 Havercroft, William H     12 NYCC-MR                        1:15.59
                  36.93     1:15.59 (38.66)
 12 Erskine, Brendan          11 Twisters-MR                    1:16.74
                  37.66     1:16.74 (39.08)
 13 Chen, Richie              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.79
                  37.47     1:17.79 (40.32)
 14 Navy, Daniel L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:17.98
                  38.98     1:17.98 (39.00)
 15 Barbosa, Larry S          11 Twisters-MR                    1:18.43
                  38.44     1:18.43 (39.99)
 16 Wyckoff, Zachary W        11 OWA-MR                         1:20.78
                  38.73     1:20.78 (42.05)
 17 Hendershot, Billy G       12 FLY-MR                         1:21.36
                  39.33     1:21.36 (42.03)
 18 Duva, Ben                 12 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.02
                  39.93     1:22.02 (42.09)
 19 Mayer, Michael            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.23
 20 Ng, Kevin                 11 OWA-MR                         1:22.25
                  40.05     1:22.25 (42.20)
 21 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                    1:22.44
                  39.80     1:22.44 (42.64)
 22 Pepe, Erik                11 FLY-MR                         1:23.19
                  40.56     1:23.19 (42.63)
 23 Lo, Arthur                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.63
                  42.56     1:25.63 (43.07)
 24 Farruli, Andrew           11 Badger-MR                      1:26.35
                  41.97     1:26.35 (44.38)
 25 Murphy, Thomas P          11 OWA-MR                         1:26.61
                  42.16     1:26.61 (44.45)
 26 Narvaez, Gregory          12 RedTails-MR                    1:27.21
                  43.97     1:27.21 (43.24)
 27 Tu, Jason                 12 FLY-MR                         1:27.23
                  42.76     1:27.23 (44.47)
 28 Trinidad, Darren P        12 OWA-MR                         1:27.51
                  43.75     1:27.51 (43.76)
 29 Chang, Clifford           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.14
                  42.10     1:28.14 (46.04)
 30 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                         1:29.61
                  43.72     1:29.61 (45.89)
 31 Romero, Andres            12 FLY-MR                         1:35.19
                  45.28     1:35.19 (49.91)
 32 Ting, Alex                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.97
                  47.02     1:37.97 (50.95)
 33 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:43.45
                  50.31     1:43.45 (53.14)
 34 Adhami, Arik D            12 OWA-MR                         1:47.68
                  49.98     1:47.68 (57.70)

Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:48.94
     1) Chang, Linda 12                 2) Michalak, Agata 11
     3) Skeivys, Maria E 12             4) De los Santos, Diana 12
                  28.04       55.36 (27.32)     1:23.03 (27.67)     1:48.94 (25.91)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:52.42
     1) Betancourt, Lauren 12           2) Pablo, Aileen 12
     3) Brillson, Jocelyne 12           4) Hain, Karina A 11
                  28.21       56.46 (28.25)     1:25.04 (28.58)     1:52.42 (27.38)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:54.56
                  29.29       58.25 (28.96)     1:27.16 (28.91)     1:54.56 (27.40)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:00.21
     1) Sowinski, Marta 12              2) Bouzarouata, Sarah 11
     3) Diaz, Susan 12                  4) Guaman, Kelly C 11
                  27.97       57.38 (29.41)     1:28.53 (31.15)     2:00.21 (31.68)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:02.61
     1) Cannatella, Annie M 12          2) Graham, Caitlin 12
     3) Krebs, Kristen E 12             4) Mu, Isabella 11
                  30.87     1:01.80 (30.93)     1:32.89 (31.09)     2:02.61 (29.72)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:04.66
     1) Kraus, Katherine A 11           2) Ng, Lauren 11
     3) Nam, Christina 11               4) Lim, Sally 11
                  30.19     1:01.40 (31.21)     1:34.62 (33.22)     2:04.66 (30.04)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:05.77
                  30.39     1:04.58 (34.19)     1:35.43 (30.85)     2:05.77 (30.34)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:06.13
     1) Santana, Melissa 12             2) Still, Mela M 12
     3) Ducasse, Sheila 12              4) Mathurin- Neville, Jannelle 12
                  31.47     1:04.69 (33.22)     1:37.10 (32.41)     2:06.13 (29.03)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:08.19
     1) Lindahl, Stephanie 11           2) Caprioli, Carly A 12
     3) Heiss, Caitlin 12               4) Schuermann, Kerry 11
                  29.33     1:00.46 (31.13)     1:31.52 (31.06)     2:08.19 (36.67)
 10 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                2:12.73
     1) Henry, Elizabeth M 12           2) Sabatini, Nina B 12
     3) Dans, Miesha K 11               4) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 11
                  28.53     1:05.83 (37.30)     1:42.03 (36.20)     2:12.73 (30.70)
 11 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       2:15.74
     1) Ko, Jennifer E 12               2) Diaz, Emily 11
     3) Sunshine, Juliane S 12          4) Cutrera, Gabriella D 12
                  34.63     1:08.39 (33.76)     1:42.75 (34.36)     2:15.74 (32.99)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                        2:27.51
     1) Inoa, Charlene 12               2) McLaughlin, Megan 11
     3) Alva, Connie 11                 4) Nunez, Nadyli 11
                  40.57     1:19.44 (38.87)     2:03.73 (44.29)     2:27.51 (23.78)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        2:30.16
     1) Faulkner, Breyanna 12           2) Nunez, Thalia 11
     3) Batista, Demelly 11             4) Mitchell, Sierra 11
                  36.37     1:16.03 (39.66)     1:56.18 (40.15)     2:30.16 (33.98)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                               DQ
                  33.59     1:07.56 (33.97)     1:37.75 (30.19)          DQ (26.50)

Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:53.22
     1) Gumiela, Kryspin 12             2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 12
     3) Polanco, Christopher A 12       4) Doherty, Christopher 11
                  29.32       59.09 (29.77)     1:26.94 (27.85)     1:53.22 (26.28)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:53.97
     1) Garcia, Stefan 11               2) Knight, Lucas 12
     3) Collins, Matthew J 11           4) Pickel, Cody 12
                  28.43       56.69 (28.26)     1:26.50 (29.81)     1:53.97 (27.47)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:02.44
     1) Chen, Richie 11                 2) Lo, Arthur 11
     3) Mayer, Michael 11               4) Duva, Ben 12
                  29.53     1:01.89 (32.36)     1:32.46 (30.57)     2:02.44 (29.98)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              2:04.39
     1) Barbosa, Larry S 11             2) Erskine, Brendan 11
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 11           4) Martinez, Keannu C 11
                  32.58     1:02.08 (29.50)     1:35.17 (33.09)     2:04.39 (29.22)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                2:05.41
     1) Murphy, Thomas P 11             2) Russo, Cameron J 12
     3) Ng, Kevin 11                    4) Trinidad, Darren P 12
                  30.75     1:02.38 (31.63)     1:36.61 (34.23)     2:05.41 (28.80)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.77
                  33.81     1:09.18 (35.37)     1:29.56 (20.38)     2:09.77 (40.21)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:10.01
     1) Tu, Jason 12                    2) Romero, Andres 12
     3) Pepe, Erik 11                   4) Hendershot, Billy G 12
                  30.43     1:05.28 (34.85)     1:39.47 (34.19)     2:10.01 (30.54)

Event 89  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                        18:53.77
                  30.97     1:04.54 (33.57)     1:39.25 (34.71)     2:14.35 (35.10)
        2:48.66 (34.31)     3:23.42 (34.76)     3:57.98 (34.56)     4:31.54 (33.56)
        5:06.22 (34.68)     5:40.91 (34.69)     6:15.72 (34.81)     6:50.26 (34.54)
        7:24.82 (34.56)     7:59.97 (35.15)     8:34.82 (34.85)     9:09.65 (34.83)
        9:44.77 (35.12)    10:19.17 (34.40)    10:54.12 (34.95)    11:29.13 (35.01)
       12:03.72 (34.59)    12:38.23 (34.51)    13:13.25 (35.02)    13:47.98 (34.73)
       14:21.40 (33.42)    14:55.72 (34.32)    15:30.10 (34.38)    16:04.49 (34.39)
       16:38.67 (34.18)    17:13.30 (34.63)    17:47.94 (34.64)    18:21.89 (33.95)
       18:53.77 (31.88)
  2 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                        19:35.93
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)     1:40.77 (35.72)     2:15.77 (35.00)
        2:51.03 (35.26)     3:26.25 (35.22)     4:02.17 (35.92)     4:37.69 (35.52)
        5:13.88 (36.19)     5:49.99 (36.11)     6:26.29 (36.30)     7:02.31 (36.02)
        7:38.95 (36.64)     8:15.24 (36.29)     8:51.62 (36.38)     9:27.72 (36.10)
       10:04.14 (36.42)    10:40.48 (36.34)    11:16.62 (36.14)    11:52.61 (35.99)
       12:28.52 (35.91)    13:04.73 (36.21)    13:40.27 (35.54)    14:15.91 (35.64)
       14:51.90 (35.99)    15:27.85 (35.95)    16:03.92 (36.07)    16:39.48 (35.56)
       17:15.63 (36.15)    17:51.93 (36.30)    18:27.20 (35.27)    19:01.71 (34.51)
       19:35.93 (34.22)
  3 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                   19:57.00
                  30.96     1:05.33 (34.37)     1:40.33 (35.00)     2:16.01 (35.68)
        2:51.76 (35.75)     3:27.20 (35.44)     4:02.90 (35.70)     4:39.21 (36.31)
        5:15.24 (36.03)     5:50.91 (35.67)     6:27.07 (36.16)     7:03.45 (36.38)
        7:39.88 (36.43)     8:16.51 (36.63)     8:52.59 (36.08)     9:28.95 (36.36)
       10:05.10 (36.15)    10:41.20 (36.10)    11:17.62 (36.42)    11:54.20 (36.58)
       12:31.08 (36.88)    13:07.46 (36.38)    13:44.08 (36.62)    14:21.16 (37.08)
       14:56.05 (34.89)    15:33.30 (37.25)    16:11.42 (38.12)    16:49.12 (37.70)
       17:26.60 (37.48)    18:04.53 (37.93)    18:42.49 (37.96)    19:20.47 (37.98)
       19:57.00 (36.53)
  4 DiDonato, Emily           13 OWA-MR                        20:05.74
                  32.26     1:07.22 (34.96)     1:43.11 (35.89)     2:18.92 (35.81)
        2:55.11 (36.19)     3:31.64 (36.53)     4:08.28 (36.64)     4:45.06 (36.78)
        5:21.98 (36.92)     5:59.53 (37.55)     6:35.85 (36.32)     7:13.73 (37.88)
        7:51.70 (37.97)     8:29.07 (37.37)     9:06.30 (37.23)     9:43.45 (37.15)
       10:20.51 (37.06)    10:57.59 (37.08)    11:35.23 (37.64)    12:11.96 (36.73)
       12:49.73 (37.77)    13:27.19 (37.46)    14:04.15 (36.96)    14:41.01 (36.86)
       15:17.82 (36.81)    15:54.55 (36.73)    16:31.25 (36.70)    17:07.55 (36.30)
       17:43.14 (35.59)    18:19.49 (36.35)    18:55.00 (35.51)    19:30.47 (35.47)
       20:05.74 (35.27)

Event 90  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Andrew C            14 Badger-MR                     18:06.10
                  29.40     1:01.63 (32.23)     1:34.94 (33.31)     2:07.95 (33.01)
        2:40.83 (32.88)     3:13.85 (33.02)     3:46.86 (33.01)     4:19.57 (32.71)
        4:53.04 (33.47)     5:26.43 (33.39)     5:59.73 (33.30)     6:32.26 (32.53)
        7:05.15 (32.89)     7:38.77 (33.62)     8:11.78 (33.01)     8:45.13 (33.35)
        9:17.99 (32.86)     9:51.38 (33.39)    10:24.79 (33.41)    10:58.46 (33.67)
       11:32.00 (33.54)    12:05.37 (33.37)    12:38.73 (33.36)    13:11.70 (32.97)
       13:45.36 (33.66)    14:18.25 (32.89)    14:51.57 (33.32)    15:25.05 (33.48)
       15:58.21 (33.16)    16:31.83 (33.62)    17:04.00 (32.17)    17:36.27 (32.27)
       18:06.10 (29.83)
  2 Chang, One June J         13 FLY-MR                        18:17.74
                  29.31     1:01.70 (32.39)     1:34.86 (33.16)     2:07.66 (32.80)
        2:40.59 (32.93)     3:13.78 (33.19)     3:47.33 (33.55)     4:20.35 (33.02)
        4:53.67 (33.32)     5:27.42 (33.75)     6:00.46 (33.04)     6:34.08 (33.62)
        7:07.55 (33.47)     7:42.12 (34.57)     8:14.98 (32.86)     8:48.92 (33.94)
        9:21.61 (32.69)     9:55.76 (34.15)    10:30.40 (34.64)    11:03.20 (32.80)
       11:36.92 (33.72)    12:10.88 (33.96)    12:45.39 (34.51)    13:18.47 (33.08)
       13:52.58 (34.11)    14:26.33 (33.75)    15:00.50 (34.17)    15:33.22 (32.72)
       16:07.55 (34.33)    16:42.38 (34.83)    17:13.99 (31.61)    17:48.69 (34.70)
       18:17.74 (29.05)
  3 Kim, Kenny L              13 FLY-MR                        18:51.45
                  29.72     1:03.06 (33.34)     1:36.76 (33.70)     2:10.66 (33.90)
        2:44.17 (33.51)     3:18.14 (33.97)     3:52.27 (34.13)     4:25.74 (33.47)
        4:59.44 (33.70)     5:33.84 (34.40)     6:08.59 (34.75)     6:42.68 (34.09)
        7:16.67 (33.99)     7:51.42 (34.75)     8:26.05 (34.63)     9:00.87 (34.82)
        9:35.47 (34.60)    10:10.13 (34.66)    10:45.45 (35.32)    11:20.11 (34.66)
       11:54.69 (34.58)    12:29.55 (34.86)    13:04.07 (34.52)    13:38.52 (34.45)
       14:14.18 (35.66)    14:49.81 (35.63)    15:24.73 (34.92)    15:59.79 (35.06)
       16:35.17 (35.38)    17:10.76 (35.59)    17:45.21 (34.45)    18:19.88 (34.67)
       18:51.45 (31.57)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           13 OWA-MR                        19:04.47
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)     1:38.03 (34.45)     2:12.85 (34.82)
        2:47.49 (34.64)     3:22.61 (35.12)     3:57.69 (35.08)     4:33.03 (35.34)
        5:08.18 (35.15)     5:43.44 (35.26)     6:18.94 (35.50)     6:54.46 (35.52)
        7:29.82 (35.36)     8:05.09 (35.27)     8:39.99 (34.90)     9:15.07 (35.08)
        9:49.96 (34.89)    10:25.13 (35.17)    11:00.06 (34.93)    11:34.78 (34.72)
       12:09.87 (35.09)    12:44.79 (34.92)    13:19.76 (34.97)    13:54.75 (34.99)
       14:29.68 (34.93)    15:04.95 (35.27)    15:39.65 (34.70)    16:14.23 (34.58)
       16:49.17 (34.94)    17:23.69 (34.52)    17:58.17 (34.48)    18:31.90 (33.73)
       19:04.47 (32.57)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                        19:16.00
                  30.39     1:04.24 (33.85)     1:38.55 (34.31)     2:13.37 (34.82)
        2:48.25 (34.88)     3:22.86 (34.61)     3:57.57 (34.71)     4:32.49 (34.92)
        5:07.73 (35.24)     5:43.06 (35.33)     6:18.46 (35.40)     6:53.51 (35.05)
        7:28.62 (35.11)     8:04.09 (35.47)     8:39.44 (35.35)     9:14.77 (35.33)
        9:50.40 (35.63)    10:25.81 (35.41)    11:01.44 (35.63)    11:36.71 (35.27)
       12:11.97 (35.26)    12:47.45 (35.48)    13:22.80 (35.35)    13:58.65 (35.85)
       14:34.46 (35.81)    15:10.38 (35.92)    15:45.86 (35.48)    16:21.71 (35.85)
       16:57.65 (35.94)    17:33.15 (35.50)    18:08.56 (35.41)    18:42.93 (34.37)
       19:16.00 (33.07)
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                   19:16.54
                  31.25     1:05.79 (34.54)     1:40.24 (34.45)     2:14.96 (34.72)
        2:49.65 (34.69)     3:24.64 (34.99)     3:59.61 (34.97)     4:34.92 (35.31)
        5:10.02 (35.10)     5:45.52 (35.50)     6:21.22 (35.70)     6:56.77 (35.55)
        7:32.04 (35.27)     8:07.18 (35.14)     8:42.72 (35.54)     9:18.02 (35.30)
        9:52.94 (34.92)    10:28.42 (35.48)    11:03.77 (35.35)    11:39.16 (35.39)
       12:14.29 (35.13)    12:49.81 (35.52)    13:24.99 (35.18)    14:00.57 (35.58)
       14:35.94 (35.37)    15:11.16 (35.22)    15:46.69 (35.53)    16:22.29 (35.60)
       16:57.77 (35.48)    17:32.82 (35.05)    18:07.95 (35.13)    18:40.64 (32.69)
       19:16.54 (35.90)
  7 Duch, Jack                14 RedTails-MR                   19:31.69
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)     1:42.01 (35.77)     2:17.48 (35.47)
        2:53.62 (36.14)     3:29.94 (36.32)     4:06.27 (36.33)     4:42.17 (35.90)
        5:17.21 (35.04)     5:53.24 (36.03)     6:28.87 (35.63)     7:04.59 (35.72)
        7:39.20 (34.61)     8:14.70 (35.50)     8:48.99 (34.29)     9:23.72 (34.73)
        9:59.20 (35.48)    10:34.71 (35.51)    11:10.51 (35.80)    11:45.30 (34.79)
       12:21.43 (36.13)    12:58.23 (36.80)    13:34.28 (36.05)    14:10.57 (36.29)
       14:46.29 (35.72)    15:24.00 (37.71)    15:59.04 (35.04)    16:35.46 (36.42)
       17:11.65 (36.19)    17:46.98 (35.33)    18:22.73 (35.75)    18:57.98 (35.25)
       19:31.69 (33.71)
  8 Trinidad, Daryl F         14 OWA-MR                        20:33.95
                  31.02     1:07.09 (36.07)     1:44.28 (37.19)     2:22.04 (37.76)
        2:59.17 (37.13)     3:36.66 (37.49)     4:14.88 (38.22)     4:52.88 (38.00)
        5:31.57 (38.69)     6:09.99 (38.42)     6:48.04 (38.05)     7:25.86 (37.82)
        8:03.98 (38.12)     8:41.74 (37.76)     9:19.43 (37.69)     9:56.84 (37.41)
       10:35.06 (38.22)    11:13.33 (38.27)    11:52.05 (38.72)    12:29.88 (37.83)
       13:07.42 (37.54)    13:44.91 (37.49)    14:22.91 (38.00)    15:00.71 (37.80)
       15:38.85 (38.14)    16:16.86 (38.01)    16:55.01 (38.15)    17:32.43 (37.42)
       18:10.12 (37.69)    18:46.98 (36.86)    19:23.91 (36.93)    20:00.35 (36.44)
       20:33.95 (33.60)

Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                    2:12.55
                  28.91     1:02.07 (33.16)     1:37.58 (35.51)     2:12.55 (34.97)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      2:18.36
                  31.42     1:06.02 (34.60)     1:42.53 (36.51)     2:18.36 (35.83)
  3 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                         2:30.19
                  33.45     1:11.95 (38.50)     1:51.78 (39.83)     2:30.19 (38.41)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                         2:31.17
                  33.49     1:11.37 (37.88)     1:52.00 (40.63)     2:31.17 (39.17)
  5 Sun, Angela               10 Unattached                     2:33.17
                  33.59     1:12.36 (38.77)     1:53.69 (41.33)     2:33.17 (39.48)
  6 Aliprantis, Alexa         10 Express Swimming-MR            2:34.84
                  35.57     1:14.13 (38.56)     1:56.63 (42.50)     2:34.84 (38.21)
  7 Havercroft, Chloe E       10 NYCC-MR                        2:35.06
                  35.79     1:15.65 (39.86)     1:54.65 (39.00)     2:35.06 (40.41)
  8 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.38
                  34.86     1:14.44 (39.58)     1:55.85 (41.41)     2:35.38 (39.53)
  9 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                         2:36.35
                  35.35     1:15.97 (40.62)     1:59.00 (43.03)     2:36.35 (37.35)
 10 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                        2:37.59
                  37.48     1:17.79 (40.31)     2:00.64 (42.85)     2:37.59 (36.95)
 11 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                         2:38.41
                  34.25     1:14.79 (40.54)     1:52.74 (37.95)     2:38.41 (45.67)
 12 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                      2:39.21
                  36.19     1:16.40 (40.21)     1:58.20 (41.80)     2:39.21 (41.01)
 13 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                    2:40.22
                  36.88     1:19.05 (42.17)     1:58.47 (39.42)     2:40.22 (41.75)
 14 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                        2:40.26
                  35.05     1:16.56 (41.51)     1:58.61 (42.05)     2:40.26 (41.65)
 15 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR            2:48.62
                  37.85     1:19.69 (41.84)     2:04.58 (44.89)     2:48.62 (44.04)
 16 Marine, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:50.41
                  37.36     1:20.01 (42.65)     2:06.72 (46.71)     2:50.41 (43.69)
 17 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                         2:51.06
                  37.71     1:23.53 (45.82)     2:07.54 (44.01)     2:51.06 (43.52)
 18 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      2:52.39
                  37.38     1:21.52 (44.14)     2:07.03 (45.51)     2:52.39 (45.36)
 19 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR            2:53.82
                  42.57     1:28.03 (45.46)     2:11.47 (43.44)     2:53.82 (42.35)
 20 Buyukerkam, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR                    2:54.57
                  39.53                             2:09.05 ( )     2:54.57 (45.52)
 21 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                      2:55.87
                  35.93     1:24.03 (48.10)     2:12.75 (48.72)     2:55.87 (43.12)
 22 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR            2:56.90
                  40.98     1:28.01 (47.03)     2:14.28 (46.27)     2:56.90 (42.62)
 23 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR            2:59.44
                  42.03     1:28.92 (46.89)     2:14.67 (45.75)     2:59.44 (44.77)
 24 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                      3:01.89
                  39.44     1:25.55 (46.11)     2:14.47 (48.92)     3:01.89 (47.42)
 25 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                    3:02.49
                  41.41     1:28.47 (47.06)     2:18.17 (49.70)     3:02.49 (44.32)
 26 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR            3:03.49
                  41.65     1:29.24 (47.59)     2:17.27 (48.03)     3:03.49 (46.22)
 27 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                        3:04.18
                  39.96     1:27.21 (47.25)     2:15.81 (48.60)     3:04.18 (48.37)
 28 Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                         3:07.07
                  40.74     1:29.63 (48.89)   3:07.07 (1:37.44)
 29 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                    3:08.17
                  39.71     1:28.29 (48.58)     2:18.89 (50.60)     3:08.17 (49.28)
 30 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR             3:15.61
                  40.59     1:31.82 (51.23)     2:25.63 (53.81)     3:15.61 (49.98)
 31 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR            3:25.58
                  46.43     1:39.58 (53.15)     2:33.56 (53.98)     3:25.58 (52.02)
 32 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                         3:39.24
                  46.49   1:47.22 (1:00.73)     2:42.94 (55.72)     3:39.24 (56.30)
 33 Haugh, Clare M            10 OWA-MR                         3:50.75
                  50.66   1:51.99 (1:01.33)     2:41.71 (49.72)   3:50.75 (1:09.04)
 34 Beigen, Erika             10 Flying Dolphins-MR             4:03.45
                  48.86   1:52.94 (1:04.08)   4:03.45 (2:10.51)
 35 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                         4:25.61
                  57.85   2:08.85 (1:11.00)   3:19.77 (1:10.92)   4:25.61 (1:05.84)

Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                    2:20.24
                  30.67     1:06.72 (36.05)     1:44.35 (37.63)     2:20.24 (35.89)
  2 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      2:22.28
                  32.45     1:09.14 (36.69)     1:46.30 (37.16)     2:22.28 (35.98)
  3 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                         2:24.03
                  33.38     1:11.15 (37.77)     1:48.79 (37.64)     2:24.03 (35.24)
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      2:24.69
                  32.32     1:09.27 (36.95)     1:47.76 (38.49)     2:24.69 (36.93)
  5 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                     2:25.16
                  32.74     1:10.19 (37.45)     1:49.37 (39.18)     2:25.16 (35.79)
  6 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                         2:25.84
                  32.86     1:09.80 (36.94)     1:48.38 (38.58)     2:25.84 (37.46)
  7 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.96
                  34.44     1:13.73 (39.29)     1:54.36 (40.63)     2:32.96 (38.60)
  8 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      2:33.71
                  33.26     1:11.73 (38.47)     1:52.36 (40.63)     2:33.71 (41.35)
  9 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        2:34.16
                  36.54     1:16.65 (40.11)     1:56.22 (39.57)     2:34.16 (37.94)
 10 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      2:35.81
                  36.64     1:16.02 (39.38)     1:57.98 (41.96)     2:35.81 (37.83)
 11 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                         2:36.22
                  34.93     1:14.72 (39.79)     1:56.27 (41.55)     2:36.22 (39.95)
 12 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                         2:36.95
                  35.76     1:14.96 (39.20)     1:54.04 (39.08)     2:36.95 (42.91)
 13 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                         2:37.01
                  34.85     1:14.89 (40.04)     1:56.17 (41.28)     2:37.01 (40.84)
 14 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                         2:37.32
                  34.21     1:14.56 (40.35)     1:56.52 (41.96)     2:37.32 (40.80)
 15 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.84
                  37.20     1:19.41 (42.21)     2:00.78 (41.37)     2:39.84 (39.06)
 16 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                      2:44.77
                  35.76     1:18.18 (42.42)     2:03.35 (45.17)     2:44.77 (41.42)
 17 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                    2:45.06
                  35.46     1:17.36 (41.90)     2:03.34 (45.98)     2:45.06 (41.72)
 18 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR            2:47.76
                  38.70     1:21.31 (42.61)     2:05.82 (44.51)     2:47.76 (41.94)
 19 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                         2:48.25
                  37.78     1:21.41 (43.63)     2:05.02 (43.61)     2:48.25 (43.23)
 20 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                     2:51.35
                  37.55     1:22.13 (44.58)     2:08.47 (46.34)     2:51.35 (42.88)
 21 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                         3:02.87
                  37.63     1:24.95 (47.32)     2:14.50 (49.55)     3:02.87 (48.37)
 22 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            3:08.18
                  43.55     1:33.39 (49.84)     2:22.61 (49.22)     3:08.18 (45.57)
 23 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                         3:13.69
                  39.59     1:30.13 (50.54)     2:23.81 (53.68)     3:13.69 (49.88)
 24 Cain, Ethan M              9 Flying Dolphins-MR             3:25.76
                  46.67     1:42.84 (56.17)     2:36.37 (53.53)     3:25.76 (49.39)
 25 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                         3:27.62
                  48.54     1:44.17 (55.63)     2:36.84 (52.67)     3:27.62 (50.78)
 26 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                         3:45.48
                  51.47     1:50.91 (59.44)     2:47.48 (56.57)     3:45.48 (58.00)

Event 94  Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                         1:59.45
                  27.68       58.75 (31.07)     1:29.49 (30.74)     1:59.45 (29.96)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         2:09.54
                  28.12     1:00.20 (32.08)     1:34.63 (34.43)     2:09.54 (34.91)
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                         2:28.99
                  32.73     1:11.11 (38.38)     1:49.64 (38.53)     2:28.99 (39.35)

Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                      31.57
  2 Sun, Angela               10 Unattached                       34.36
  3 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR              34.55
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        35.13
  5 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        36.76
  6 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                           37.14
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                           37.21
  8 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                           37.45
  9 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                           37.70
 10 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                      37.77
 11 Aliprantis, Alexa         10 Express Swimming-MR              38.72
 12 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                           38.76
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR              39.65
 14 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR              39.89
 15 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                      40.12
 16 Cody, Samantha            10 LBA-MR                           40.27
 17 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR              40.41
 18 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                           40.42
 19 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                        41.08
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      41.15
 21 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                           41.77
 22 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                           41.87
 23 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                           42.18
 24 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                          42.24
 25 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                      42.65
 26 Havercroft, Chloe E       10 NYCC-MR                          42.72
 27 Marine, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.73
 28 Kuang, Shirley             9 Tty-Orcas-MR                     42.85
 29 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                           42.87
 30 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR              42.93
 31 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        44.19
 32 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                           44.32
 33 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                           44.33
 34 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.38
 35 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                           44.84
 36 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR              44.94
 37 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          45.21
 38 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                      45.25
 39 Warshaw, Amelia B         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               45.31
 40 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                           45.33
 41 Landes, Hannah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               45.38
 42 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR              45.71
 43 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                          46.23
 44 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                           46.38
 45 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                           47.02
 45 Narvaez, Lucia            10 RedTails-MR                      47.02
 47 Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                           47.25
 48 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR              47.46
 49 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                      47.61
 50 Patrick, Trudi Ann         9 LBA-MR                           47.94
 51 Cannatella, Katie G       10 Express Swimming-MR              47.97
 52 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                           48.16
 53 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                      48.60
 54 Ventura, Salena B         10 RedTails-MR                      49.73
 55 Franco, Maria F            9 Twisters-MR                      49.82
 56 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR              49.86
 57 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          50.08
 58 McGowan, Taylor            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               50.72
 59 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                      51.83
 60 Solis, Susana              9 LBA-MR                           51.99
 61 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR                           52.48
 62 Beigen, Erika             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               53.64
 63 Weinberg, Tien             8 RedTails-MR                      53.93
 64 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                           54.48
 65 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                           54.70
 66 Haugh, Clare M            10 OWA-MR                           55.16
 67 Cabral, Julia              6 Twisters-MR                      55.43
 68 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                           55.57
 69 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                           55.59
 70 Siegal, Gabriela           7 Flying Dolphins-MR               56.21
 71 Tan, Cathy                 6 Twisters-MR                      56.58
 72 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                           56.61
 73 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                           57.09
 74 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                           57.20
 75 Almeida, Gabriela          6 Twisters-MR                      58.27
 76 Rubin, Caitlin             8 LBA-MR                         1:04.34
 77 Moriarty, Lena             8 LBA-MR                         1:09.24
 78 Schlesinger, Sophia        7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:22.36
 -- Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ

Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                       32.94
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        34.28
  3 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      34.59
  4 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                           34.62
  5 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        34.95
  6 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR              35.86
  7 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                           36.11
  8 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                           36.16
  9 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                            36.43
 10 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-Orcas-MR                     37.25
 11 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                           37.59
 12 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                           38.03
 13 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR              38.21
 14 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              38.65
 15 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                           38.91
 15 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                           38.91
 17 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        39.34
 18 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                           39.37
 19 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                       39.45
 20 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                        39.61
 21 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        39.65
 22 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                           40.06
 23 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR              40.27
 24 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR                      41.16
 25 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR                      41.39
 26 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                           41.68
 27 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                           41.84
 28 Shanja, Ilir              10 Tty-Orcas-MR                     42.18
 29 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          42.86
 30 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                           44.15
 31 Sidransky, Jake           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.45
 32 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                        45.04
 33 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                           45.73
 34 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                           45.92
 35 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        45.95
 36 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR                           46.72
 37 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR                      47.81
 38 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                           50.61
 39 Cain, Ethan M              9 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.79
 40 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                           56.55
 41 Pomi, Mateo                8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:02.54
 42 Matyushkov, Sasha M A      8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:04.36
 -- Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR                         DQ
 -- Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                              DQ
 -- Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                             DQ
 -- Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ
 -- Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                              DQ

Event 97  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                          54.93
                  26.48       54.93 (28.45)
  2 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                           57.00
                  27.35       57.00 (29.65)
  3 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR                           59.03
                  28.19       59.03 (30.84)
  4 Jonas, Lauren             16 Badger-MR                        59.53
                  28.47       59.53 (31.06)
  5 Cieslak, Pola C           16 FLY-MR                           59.69
                  28.42       59.69 (31.27)
  6 Duran- Llano, Denise      17 RedTails-MR                      59.72
                  29.06       59.72 (30.66)
  7 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                        59.83
                  28.33       59.83 (31.50)
  8 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR                    1:00.48
                  28.06     1:00.48 (32.42)
  9 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                         1:00.70
                  29.04     1:00.70 (31.66)
 10 Estrada, Cynthia J        15 FLY-MR                         1:01.89
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)

Event 98  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      49.19
                  23.30       49.19 (25.89)
  2 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                           49.20
                  23.74       49.20 (25.46)
  3 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                           49.88
                  23.82       49.88 (26.06)
  4 Frawley III, Robert J     16 OWA-MR                           51.38
                  24.59       51.38 (26.79)
  5 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                           51.50
                  24.60       51.50 (26.90)
  6 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                           51.67
                  24.39       51.67 (27.28)
  7 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                           51.99
                  24.91       51.99 (27.08)
  8 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                           52.08
                  24.88       52.08 (27.20)
  9 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                           52.53
                  25.21       52.53 (27.32)
 10 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 OWA-MR                           52.87
                  25.05       52.87 (27.82)
 11 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR                           53.13
                  25.83       53.13 (27.30)
 12 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                           53.37
                  25.88       53.37 (27.49)
 13 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                           53.71
                  25.87       53.71 (27.84)
 14 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                           53.73
                  25.01       53.73 (28.72)
 15 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR                           53.98
                  26.62       53.98 (27.36)
 16 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                           54.18
                  25.59       54.18 (28.59)
 17 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                           54.82
                  26.61       54.82 (28.21)
 18 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                      55.02
                  26.82       55.02 (28.20)
 19 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR                           55.15
                  26.10       55.15 (29.05)
 20 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR                           55.24
                  25.96       55.24 (29.28)
 21 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                           55.33
                  26.66       55.33 (28.67)
 22 Jimenez, Francisco        17 FLY-MR                           55.42
                  26.55       55.42 (28.87)
 23 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                           55.52
                  26.11       55.52 (29.41)
 24 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                      55.63
                  26.21       55.63 (29.42)
 25 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                        55.83
                  25.58       55.83 (30.25)
 26 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR                           55.93
                  27.64       55.93 (28.29)
 27 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR                      57.43
                  26.98       57.43 (30.45)
 28 Russo, Matt J             17 OWA-MR                         1:00.21
                  28.43     1:00.21 (31.78)
 29 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                         1:01.92
                  29.08     1:01.92 (32.84)

Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                    1:09.76
                  32.08     1:09.76 (37.68)
  2 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.41
                  36.15     1:16.41 (40.26)
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                         1:18.12
                  36.79     1:18.12 (41.33)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:20.20
                  36.39     1:20.20 (43.81)
  5 Sun, Angela               10 Unattached                     1:21.10
                  36.66     1:21.10 (44.44)
  6 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                         1:21.87
                  37.02     1:21.87 (44.85)
  7 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                    1:22.34
                  37.38     1:22.34 (44.96)
  8 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                         1:25.42
                  39.10     1:25.42 (46.32)
  9 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                      1:27.83
                  39.68     1:27.83 (48.15)
 10 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                         1:29.19
                  40.84     1:29.19 (48.35)
 11 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.31
                  41.88     1:30.31 (48.43)
 12 Havercroft, Chloe E       10 NYCC-MR                        1:30.41
                  41.74     1:30.41 (48.67)
 13 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.89
                  41.63     1:33.89 (52.26)
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.23
                  44.73     1:34.23 (49.50)
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                    1:34.35
                  42.20     1:34.35 (52.15)
 16 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                         1:34.55
                  43.94     1:34.55 (50.61)

Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                         1:11.98
                  34.12     1:11.98 (37.86)
  2 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                     1:13.62
                  35.89     1:13.62 (37.73)
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:13.73
                  34.61     1:13.73 (39.12)
  4 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                    1:18.17
                  35.90     1:18.17 (42.27)
  5 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                         1:19.26
                  38.05     1:19.26 (41.21)
  6 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.92
                  37.94     1:21.92 (43.98)
  7 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                         1:22.14
                  39.24     1:22.14 (42.90)
  8 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                         1:24.46
                  37.06     1:24.46 (47.40)
  9 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                         1:36.02
                  45.83     1:36.02 (50.19)
 10 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                         1:36.66
                  44.79     1:36.66 (51.87)
 11 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:38.34
                  40.77     1:38.34 (57.57)
 12 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                      1:38.38
                  43.54     1:38.38 (54.84)
 13 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                     1:41.26
                  48.34     1:41.26 (52.92)

Event 101  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey          15 NYCC-MR                        2:18.09
                  32.03     1:06.27 (34.24)     1:42.25 (35.98)     2:18.09 (35.84)
  2 Varga, Michelle T         17 FLY-MR                         2:27.87
                  33.59     1:11.29 (37.70)     1:50.45 (39.16)     2:27.87 (37.42)
  3 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                      2:28.68
                  33.46     1:10.85 (37.39)     1:50.72 (39.87)     2:28.68 (37.96)
  4 Zhu, Angela               17 Twisters-MR                    2:30.40
                  34.10     1:11.39 (37.29)     1:51.13 (39.74)     2:30.40 (39.27)
  5 Mercurio, Alexandra L     15 FLY-MR                         2:31.73
                  35.50     1:13.50 (38.00)     1:52.98 (39.48)     2:31.73 (38.75)
  6 Guelly, Gabi K            15 FLY-MR                         2:33.83
                  36.14     1:15.16 (39.02)     1:54.85 (39.69)     2:33.83 (38.98)

Event 102  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                    1:58.13
                  28.03       57.46 (29.43)     1:27.43 (29.97)     1:58.13 (30.70)
  2 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                         2:04.71
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)     1:33.04 (32.14)     2:04.71 (31.67)
  3 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                         2:06.71
                  29.63     1:01.36 (31.73)     1:34.46 (33.10)     2:06.71 (32.25)
  4 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         2:07.55
                  30.41     1:02.31 (31.90)     1:35.81 (33.50)     2:07.55 (31.74)
  5 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    2:08.30
                  30.39     1:02.54 (32.15)   2:08.58 (1:06.04)         2:08.30 ( )
  6 Shiwnath, Michael         16 FLY-MR                         2:12.93
                  31.54     1:05.59 (34.05)     1:39.85 (34.26)     2:12.93 (33.08)
  7 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                         2:13.41
                  31.18     1:04.30 (33.12)     1:39.12 (34.82)     2:13.41 (34.29)
  8 Chung, Sung-Moon          15 FLY-MR                         2:15.84
                  32.70     1:06.76 (34.06)     1:41.71 (34.95)     2:15.84 (34.13)
  9 Kim, Kevin L              16 FLY-MR                         2:17.28
                  31.93     1:06.27 (34.34)     1:42.27 (36.00)     2:17.28 (35.01)
 10 Chow, Daniel              17 Badger-MR                      2:17.82
                  32.65   2:17.82 (1:45.17)
 11 Dzieniszewski, Phillip    16 FLY-MR                         2:24.90
                  32.01     1:08.02 (36.01)     1:46.04 (38.02)     2:24.90 (38.86)
 12 Grebowiec, Philip M       17 FLY-MR                         2:26.13
                  35.64     1:12.01 (36.37)     1:49.47 (37.46)     2:26.13 (36.66)
 13 Pepe, Karl                15 FLY-MR                         2:30.47
                  33.73     1:11.42 (37.69)     1:50.36 (38.94)     2:30.47 (40.11)
 14 Llanos, Sergio            16 FLY-MR                         2:31.22
                  36.06     1:14.05 (37.99)     1:53.26 (39.21)     2:31.22 (37.96)
 15 Mammano, Robert           17 FLY-MR                         2:42.34
                  38.70     1:20.21 (41.51)     2:01.53 (41.32)     2:42.34 (40.81)
 16 Arias, Sergio F           18 FLY-MR                         2:43.02
                  30.47   2:43.02 (2:12.55)

Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                      27.25
  2 Chan, Olivia               9 Express Swimming-MR              29.99
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        30.69
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                           30.83
  5 Kagan, Vladislava         10 FLY-MR                           30.99
  6 Sun, Angela               10 Unattached                       31.11
  7 Aliprantis, Alexa         10 Express Swimming-MR              31.29
  8 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                           31.80
  9 Kim, Elizabeth             9 FLY-MR                           31.93
 10 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                           32.18
 11 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                      32.21
 12 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                           32.40
 13 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                      32.44
 14 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                           32.57
 15 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                           32.96
 16 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR              32.98
 17 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                        33.10
 18 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                           33.31
 19 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        33.53
 20 Francis, Casey L           9 Express Swimming-MR              33.62
 21 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                          33.67
 22 Havercroft, Chloe E       10 NYCC-MR                          34.03
 23 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                           34.65
 24 Marine, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.15
 25 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                          35.26
 26 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR              35.49
 27 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                           35.78
 28 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                        35.82
 29 Winkler, Erika            10 FLY-MR                           35.98
 30 Cody, Samantha            10 LBA-MR                           36.01
 31 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      36.11
 32 Lucas, Marie E             8 Express Swimming-MR              36.27
 33 Buyukerkam, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR                      36.65
 34 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR              36.98
 35 Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                          37.10
 36 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.24
 37 Quinn, Shannon C          10 Express Swimming-MR              37.33
 38 Ciulla, Jacqueline A      10 FLY-MR                           37.38
 39 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                        37.40
 40 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                      37.54
 41 Kuang, Shirley             9 Tty-Orcas-MR                     37.79
 42 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                           37.81
 43 Narvaez, Lucia            10 RedTails-MR                      37.89
 44 Barbosa, Tabitha           8 Twisters-MR                      37.96
 45 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                           38.19
 46 Lehner, Stefanie J         8 Express Swimming-MR              38.23
 47 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR              38.78
 48 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                           39.35
 49 Landes, Hannah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               39.48
 50 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                          39.75
 51 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                           39.95
 52 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                           40.17
 53 Patrick, Trudi Ann         9 LBA-MR                           40.59
 54 Ventura, Salena B         10 RedTails-MR                      41.13
 55 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR              41.19
 56 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                           41.20
 57 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                           41.24
 58 Haugh, Clare M            10 OWA-MR                           41.67
 59 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                      41.79
 60 Warshaw, Amelia B         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.40
 61 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                           45.02
 62 Kamel, Rita S             10 Twisters-MR                      45.29
 63 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                      45.31
 63 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                           45.31
 65 McGowan, Taylor            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               45.68
 66 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR                           46.08
 67 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                           46.16
 68 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                           46.19
 69 Franco, Maria F            9 Twisters-MR                      47.22
 70 Beigen, Erika             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               47.36
 71 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                           47.75
 72 Cabral, Julia              6 Twisters-MR                      51.42
 73 Siegal, Gabriela           7 Flying Dolphins-MR               52.14
 74 Almeida, Gabriela          6 Twisters-MR                      52.83
 75 Solis, Susana              9 LBA-MR                           53.46
 76 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                           57.46
 77 Weinberg, Tien             8 RedTails-MR                    1:02.02
 78 Schlesinger, Sophia        7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:08.30
 -- Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                              DQ

Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        29.07
  2 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                       29.10
  3 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-Orcas-MR                     29.12
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        29.77
  5 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                           30.10
  6 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      30.15
  7 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                            30.62
  8 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                           30.96
  9 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR              31.25
 10 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                           31.49
 11 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                           31.83
 12 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        31.84
 13 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                           31.87
 14 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        31.88
 15 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                           32.04
 16 De Las Cuevas, Marvin     10 FLY-MR                           32.09
 17 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                           32.53
 18 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                      32.82
 19 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR              32.83
 20 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                           32.89
 21 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                           33.25
 22 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                           33.49
 23 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                          33.58
 24 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                        34.43
 25 Atkinson, Davroy           8 RedTails-MR                      34.66
 26 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR                      34.81
 27 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR              34.89
 28 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR              35.16
 29 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR              35.32
 30 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR                           35.38
 31 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                       35.52
 32 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                           36.03
 33 Coleman, Gregory M         9 CSC-MR                           36.41
 34 Sidransky, Jake           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.09
 35 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                           37.19
 36 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                           37.41
 37 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                           37.48
 38 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                        38.28
 39 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                           38.47
 40 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        39.79
 41 Lao, Andy                  9 FLY-MR                           39.84
 42 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                           41.09
 43 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                          42.13
 44 Cain, Ethan M              9 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.34
 45 Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR                      42.82
 46 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                           45.61
 47 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                           46.84
 48 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR                      52.90
 49 Matyushkov, Sasha M A      8 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.58
 50 Pomi, Mateo                8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:03.81
 -- Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 106  Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                3:25.05
     1) D'Errico, John A 15             2) Frawley III, Robert J 16
     3) Pellegrino, Francesco 17        4) D'Errico, Angelo C 17
                  25.33       52.04 (52.04)     1:16.91 (24.87)     1:44.32 (52.28)
        2:08.97 (24.65)     2:35.58 (51.26)     2:59.14 (23.56)     3:25.05 (49.47)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       3:25.24
     1) Pfeifer, Gregory J 16           2) Chung, Sung-Moon 15
     3) Dzieniszewski, Phillip 16       4) Kim, Kevin L 16
                  24.93       51.92 (51.92)     1:16.76 (24.84)     1:43.15 (51.23)
        2:07.64 (24.49)     2:35.81 (52.66)     2:59.56 (23.75)     3:25.24 (49.43)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        3:36.67
     1) Olivier, Francisco 15           2) Gebremedhin, Haftom 18
     3) Narvaez, Marco 15               4) Labour Jr., Raphy 17
                  26.16       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.57 (26.09)     1:49.29 (53.81)
        2:16.22 (26.93)     2:46.20 (56.91)     3:10.11 (23.91)     3:36.67 (50.47)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       3:42.40
     1) Shiwnath, Michael 16            2) Pickel, James C 15
     3) Pepe, Karl 15                   4) Mammano, Robert 17
                  25.44       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.08 (26.83)     1:49.09 (55.84)
        2:15.67 (26.58)     2:46.62 (57.53)     3:12.98 (26.36)     3:42.40 (55.78)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 3:49.05
                  25.61       54.15 (54.15)     1:20.06 (25.91)     1:48.44 (54.29)
        2:17.62 (29.18)   2:50.98 (1:02.54)     3:18.81 (27.83)     3:49.05 (58.07)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       3:50.00
     1) Grebowiec, Philip M 17          2) Jimenez, Francisco 17
     3) Arias, Sergio F 18              4) Llanos, Sergio 16
                  26.46       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.81 (26.79)     1:51.80 (55.78)
        2:21.32 (29.52)   2:53.89 (1:02.09)     3:20.46 (26.57)     3:50.00 (56.11)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                                3:57.49
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 17              2) Sallusto, Matthew J 17
     3) Lee, An-shih 17                 4) Salayka, Douglas J 17
                  26.22       54.96 (54.96)     1:27.35 (32.39)   2:04.03 (1:09.07)
        2:30.48 (26.45)     3:00.46 (56.43)     3:26.76 (26.30)     3:57.49 (57.03)

Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR                    1:11.34
                  33.98     1:11.34 (37.36)
  2 Fidan, Cagla               9 Twisters-MR                    1:27.75
                  43.07     1:27.75 (44.68)
  3 Chang, Elizabeth          10 FLY-MR                         1:27.82
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:28.82
                  41.48     1:28.82 (47.34)
  5 Cody, Samantha            10 LBA-MR                         1:29.13
                  42.41     1:29.13 (46.72)
  6 Martinez, Adrianna        10 FLY-MR                         1:29.71
                  42.19     1:29.71 (47.52)
  7 Daboudet, Oriane          10 NYCC-MR                        1:31.47
                  44.05     1:31.47 (47.42)
  8 Barrett, Janae J           9 Twisters-MR                    1:32.42
                  44.94     1:32.42 (47.48)
  9 Lawler, Rachel            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.54
                  44.59     1:32.54 (47.95)
 10 Kennedy, Calla            10 NYCC-MR                        1:33.85
 11 Chen, Lillian             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.98
                  44.49     1:33.98 (49.49)
 12 Mack, Rebecca             10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:34.06
                  44.00     1:34.06 (50.06)
 13 Brillson, Emily K         10 FLY-MR                         1:34.53
 14 Dundas, Lindsey           10 CSC-MR                         1:36.27
                  45.21     1:36.27 (51.06)
 15 Giraldo, Daniela           9 FLY-MR                         1:37.19
                  44.62     1:37.19 (52.57)
 16 Havercroft, Chloe E       10 NYCC-MR                        1:37.39
                  46.61     1:37.39 (50.78)
 17 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                      1:39.27
                  48.11     1:39.27 (51.16)
 18 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                    1:39.59
                  47.27     1:39.59 (52.32)
 19 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                      1:39.87
                  47.94     1:39.87 (51.93)
 20 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                      1:40.68
                  47.34     1:40.68 (53.34)
 21 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                         1:41.75
                  48.19     1:41.75 (53.56)
 22 Wyckoff, Vanessa D        10 OWA-MR                         1:42.76
                  46.68     1:42.76 (56.08)
 23 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:42.86
                  48.73     1:42.86 (54.13)
 24 Xia, Doris                10 FLY-MR                         1:43.44
                  48.82     1:43.44 (54.62)
 25 Guarino, Catherine T      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.16
                  50.00     1:44.16 (54.16)
 26 Ialenti, Pamela S         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.86
                  49.51     1:44.86 (55.35)
 27 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                         1:47.92
                  51.95     1:47.92 (55.97)
 28 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                         1:48.29
                  51.53     1:48.29 (56.76)
 29 Lock, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                         1:48.84
                  51.85     1:48.84 (56.99)
 30 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                         1:49.06
                  21.92   1:49.06 (1:27.14)
 31 Rasquin, Megan E          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:49.98
                  53.39     1:49.98 (56.59)
 32 Waite, Carylyn             9 NYCC-MR                        1:51.95
                  53.76     1:51.95 (58.19)
 33 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                         1:55.03
                  54.27   1:55.03 (1:00.76)
 34 Kamel, Mira S              8 Twisters-MR                    1:56.63
                  53.21   1:56.63 (1:03.42)
 35 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                         1:58.37
                  55.30   1:58.37 (1:03.07)
 36 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                         2:01.21
                  56.49   2:01.21 (1:04.72)
 37 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                         2:03.85
                1:01.05   2:03.85 (1:02.80)
 38 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                         2:06.20
                  57.65   2:06.20 (1:08.55)
 39 Kiendle, Jennifer A        8 CSC-MR                         2:07.73
                1:00.60   2:07.73 (1:07.13)
 40 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                         2:11.19
                1:01.58   2:11.19 (1:09.61)
 41 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                         2:13.82
                1:02.46   2:13.82 (1:11.36)
 42 Patrick, Trudi Ann         9 LBA-MR                         2:16.37
                1:01.42   2:16.37 (1:14.95)
 43 Warshaw, Amelia B         10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:20.98
                1:07.64   2:20.98 (1:13.34)
 44 Landes, Hannah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:24.95
                1:06.70   2:24.95 (1:18.25)
 45 McGowan, Taylor            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:25.07
                1:07.71   2:25.07 (1:17.36)
 46 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                         2:28.73
                1:10.25   2:28.73 (1:18.48)
 -- Haugh, Clare M            10 OWA-MR                              DQ
                1:27.65        DQ (1:36.66)
 -- Ngom, Ndioba               9 NYCC-MR                             DQ
                  50.10          DQ (57.38)
 -- Rubin, Caitlin             8 LBA-MR                              DQ
                1:01.10        DQ (1:13.02)

Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 Unattached                     1:27.57
                  42.54     1:27.57 (45.03)
  2 Sack, Danny C             10 OWA-MR                         1:29.11
                  43.44     1:29.11 (45.67)
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:29.40
                  42.43     1:29.40 (46.97)
  4 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:29.66
                  43.29     1:29.66 (46.37)
  5 Dervisevic, Alen           9 DSC-MR                         1:30.89
                  43.09     1:30.89 (47.80)
  6 Rookwood Jr., William K    9 HS-MR                          1:30.95
                  42.35     1:30.95 (48.60)
  7 Torres, David             10 FLY-MR                         1:31.11
                  43.27     1:31.11 (47.84)
  8 Ling, Kevin               10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.98
                  44.11     1:31.98 (47.87)
  9 Salcedo, Matthew          10 FLY-MR                         1:32.43
                  45.59     1:32.43 (46.84)
 10 Ke, Richard M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.52
                  45.35     1:33.52 (48.17)
 11 Shanja, Ilir              10 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:34.38
                  43.43     1:34.38 (50.95)
 12 Li, Matthew               10 Tty-Orcas-MR                   1:34.56
 13 Moon, Jay                  9 FLY-MR                         1:34.92
                  45.23     1:34.92 (49.69)
 14 Knight, Jordan             9 FLY-MR                         1:34.93
                  45.55     1:34.93 (49.38)
 15 Qiao, Andrew              10 FLY-MR                         1:36.31
 16 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:36.35
                  44.43     1:36.35 (51.92)
 17 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:37.52
                  47.35     1:37.52 (50.17)
 18 Graham, Danny             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.98
                  46.56     1:38.98 (52.42)
 19 Niu, Jeffrey H            10 FLY-MR                         1:39.47
                  46.12     1:39.47 (53.35)
 20 Dong, Richard              8 Twisters-MR                    1:39.84
                  47.57     1:39.84 (52.27)
 21 Mercurio, Joseph           9 FLY-MR                         1:40.25
                  46.78     1:40.25 (53.47)
 22 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                         1:40.57
                  49.26     1:40.57 (51.31)
 23 Martinez, George          10 FLY-MR                         1:40.67
 24 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR                         1:41.04
                  47.04     1:41.04 (54.00)
 25 Mu, Nicholas               8 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.05
                  50.12     1:43.05 (52.93)
 26 MO, Daniel                 9 Unattached                     1:43.87
                  49.57     1:43.87 (54.30)
 27 Kunze, Colin J             9 NYCC-MR                        1:47.79
                  52.32     1:47.79 (55.47)
 28 Vatsia, Sohrab K          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.73
 29 Kunze, Aidan J             7 NYCC-MR                        1:58.25
                  58.61     1:58.25 (59.64)
 30 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                      1:59.41
                  58.51   1:59.41 (1:00.90)
 31 Cheng, Daniel             10 FLY-MR                         2:01.33
                  56.63   2:01.33 (1:04.70)
 32 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                         2:01.92
                  56.23   2:01.92 (1:05.69)
 33 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                         2:10.52
 -- Barbosa, Kevin             8 Twisters-MR                         DQ
                1:03.64        DQ (1:08.69)
 -- Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  57.09          DQ (57.94)

Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:07.67
     1) Brillson, Emily K 10            2) Martinez, Adrianna 10
     3) Kagan, Vladislava 10            4) Chang, Elizabeth 10
                  32.49     1:05.02 (32.53)     1:37.84 (32.82)     2:07.67 (29.83)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:10.34
     1) Chan, Olivia 9                  2) Francis, Casey L 9
     3) Chen, Lillian 10                4) Lawler, Rachel 10
                  32.24     1:05.60 (33.36)     1:41.06 (35.46)     2:10.34 (29.28)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:11.95
                  30.81     1:06.29 (35.48)     1:38.89 (32.60)     2:11.95 (33.06)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:13.39
     1) Zhu, Annie 10                   2) Fidan, Cagla 9
                  28.03     1:00.54 (32.51)     1:33.87 (33.33)     2:13.39 (39.52)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:16.65
     1) Giraldo, Daniela 9              2) Winkler, Erika 10
     3) Kim, Elizabeth 9                4) Xia, Doris 10
                  33.23     1:08.57 (35.34)     1:44.97 (36.40)     2:16.65 (31.68)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          2:17.47
                  34.58     1:10.04 (35.46)     1:43.86 (33.82)     2:17.47 (33.61)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:23.68
                  36.45     1:19.04 (42.59)     1:50.46 (31.42)     2:23.68 (33.22)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              2:30.34
     1) Barbosa, Tabitha 8              2) Buyukerkam, Ayse 8
     3) Preda, Christina 8              4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 8
                  38.34     1:19.50 (41.16)     1:53.10 (33.60)     2:30.34 (37.24)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:34.10
                  43.71     1:34.43 (50.72)     2:13.40 (38.97)     2:34.10 (20.70)
 10 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                2:45.16
     1) Henry, Olivia P 10              2) Sack, Nicole M 7
     3) Wyckoff, Vanessa D 10           4) Henry, Sarah A 8
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 2:47.13
                  39.10     1:36.76 (57.66)     2:05.47 (28.71)     2:47.13 (41.66)

Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:04.03
     1) Torres, David 10                2) Knight, Jordan 9
     3) Martinez, George 10             4) Salcedo, Matthew 10
                  31.98     1:03.58 (31.60)     1:34.66 (31.08)     2:04.03 (29.37)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:04.09
                  30.36     1:03.02 (32.66)     1:34.72 (31.70)     2:04.09 (29.37)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:12.85
     1) De Las Cuevas, Marvin 10        2) Mercurio, Joseph 9
     3) Moon, Jay 9                     4) Qiao, Andrew 10
                                  41.84 ( )     1:07.57 (25.73)   2:12.85 (1:05.28)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:13.70
     1) Graham, Danny 10                2) Kowalsky, Austin J 10
     3) Ling, Kevin 10                  4) Mu, Nicholas 8
                  34.33     1:09.72 (35.39)     1:41.73 (32.01)     2:13.70 (31.97)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:20.47
     1) Yamout, Nader 10                2) Dong, Richard 8
     3) Pu, Austin 9                    4) Barbosa, Kevin 8
                  30.47     1:04.71 (34.24)     1:38.85 (34.14)     2:20.47 (41.62)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:29.90
                  36.85     1:13.63 (36.78)     1:53.84 (40.21)     2:29.90 (36.06)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                2:38.83
     1) Burke, Christopher M 10         2) Sack, Danny C 10
     3) Lennon, Michael J 10            4) Trinidad, Derick-Louie L 8
                  42.40     1:24.40 (42.00)     2:18.06 (53.66)     2:38.83 (20.77)

Event 112  Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley III, Robert J     16 OWA-MR                        17:23.19
                  26.80       56.10 (29.30)     1:27.10 (31.00)     1:58.13 (31.03)
        2:29.49 (31.36)     3:00.82 (31.33)     3:32.43 (31.61)     4:04.09 (31.66)
        4:35.75 (31.66)     5:07.16 (31.41)     5:38.96 (31.80)     6:10.65 (31.69)
        6:42.97 (32.32)     7:14.98 (32.01)     7:46.92 (31.94)     8:18.82 (31.90)
        8:50.61 (31.79)     9:22.59 (31.98)     9:54.95 (32.36)    10:27.01 (32.06)
       10:59.23 (32.22)    11:31.32 (32.09)    12:03.55 (32.23)    12:36.17 (32.62)
       13:08.58 (32.41)    13:40.93 (32.35)    14:13.27 (32.34)    14:45.61 (32.34)
       15:17.49 (31.88)    15:49.69 (32.20)    16:21.95 (32.26)    16:53.38 (31.43)
       17:23.19 (29.81)
  2 D'Errico, John A          15 OWA-MR                        17:35.59
                  27.41       57.76 (30.35)     1:29.04 (31.28)     2:00.89 (31.85)
        2:33.22 (32.33)     3:05.51 (32.29)     3:38.16 (32.65)     4:10.89 (32.73)
        4:44.54 (33.65)     5:16.34 (31.80)     5:49.21 (32.87)     6:22.14 (32.93)
        6:55.17 (33.03)     7:27.70 (32.53)     8:01.16 (33.46)     8:33.87 (32.71)
        9:06.54 (32.67)     9:37.92 (31.38)    10:10.41 (32.49)    10:42.56 (32.15)
       11:14.73 (32.17)    11:47.33 (32.60)    12:20.37 (33.04)    12:53.58 (33.21)
       13:26.00 (32.42)    13:56.45 (30.45)    14:28.07 (31.62)    15:00.09 (32.02)
       15:32.65 (32.56)    16:04.80 (32.15)    16:36.04 (31.24)    17:06.54 (30.50)
       17:35.59 (29.05)
  3 Pellegrino, Francesco     17 OWA-MR                        17:50.73
                  28.54       59.79 (31.25)     1:32.49 (32.70)     2:05.46 (32.97)
        2:38.27 (32.81)     3:11.74 (33.47)     3:44.32 (32.58)     4:18.09 (33.77)
        4:51.39 (33.30)     5:25.12 (33.73)     5:57.70 (32.58)     6:28.86 (31.16)
        7:01.68 (32.82)     7:34.12 (32.44)     8:06.63 (32.51)     8:38.33 (31.70)
        9:10.80 (32.47)     9:43.23 (32.43)    10:16.31 (33.08)    10:49.44 (33.13)
       11:21.97 (32.53)    11:54.86 (32.89)    12:27.82 (32.96)    13:00.76 (32.94)
       13:33.60 (32.84)    14:06.12 (32.52)    14:38.48 (32.36)    15:11.05 (32.57)
       15:43.36 (32.31)    16:15.29 (31.93)    16:47.20 (31.91)    17:19.01 (31.81)
       17:50.73 (31.72)
  4 Pickel, James C           15 FLY-MR                        18:15.26
  5 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                   18:28.68
                  28.99     1:01.17 (32.18)     1:34.05 (32.88)     2:08.06 (34.01)
        2:42.14 (34.08)     3:15.91 (33.77)     3:49.34 (33.43)     4:22.10 (32.76)
        4:56.47 (34.37)     5:30.91 (34.44)     6:03.81 (32.90)     6:37.62 (33.81)
        7:10.85 (33.23)     7:44.87 (34.02)     8:19.03 (34.16)     8:53.37 (34.34)
        9:26.94 (33.57)    10:00.58 (33.64)    10:34.63 (34.05)    11:08.86 (34.23)
       11:42.79 (33.93)    12:16.48 (33.69)    12:49.73 (33.25)    13:24.16 (34.43)
       13:58.72 (34.56)    14:32.88 (34.16)    15:06.11 (33.23)    15:40.81 (34.70)
       16:15.24 (34.43)    16:49.82 (34.58)    17:24.03 (34.21)    17:57.86 (33.83)
       18:28.68 (30.82)
  6 Ziplow, Jason L           17 OWA-MR                        18:30.05
                  29.86     1:03.37 (33.51)     1:37.48 (34.11)     2:11.79 (34.31)
        2:45.86 (34.07)     3:19.99 (34.13)     3:53.90 (33.91)     4:28.55 (34.65)
        5:03.28 (34.73)     5:37.38 (34.10)     6:11.23 (33.85)     6:45.63 (34.40)
        7:19.83 (34.20)     7:54.02 (34.19)     8:28.52 (34.50)     9:02.53 (34.01)
        9:36.36 (33.83)    10:10.39 (34.03)    10:44.51 (34.12)    11:18.31 (33.80)
       11:52.27 (33.96)    12:27.01 (34.74)    13:00.88 (33.87)    13:35.16 (34.28)
       14:08.72 (33.56)    14:42.37 (33.65)    15:16.57 (34.20)    15:50.20 (33.63)
       16:24.25 (34.05)    16:56.48 (32.23)    17:29.43 (32.95)    18:01.81 (32.38)
       18:30.05 (28.24)
  7 Pfeifer, Gregory J        16 FLY-MR                        18:39.81
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:32.86 (32.40)     2:06.10 (33.24)
        2:38.63 (32.53)     3:11.98 (33.35)     3:45.06 (33.08)     4:18.37 (33.31)
        4:51.78 (33.41)     5:25.44 (33.66)     5:58.46 (33.02)     6:31.83 (33.37)
        7:05.92 (34.09)     7:40.42 (34.50)     8:14.79 (34.37)     8:49.94 (35.15)
        9:25.25 (35.31)    10:00.62 (35.37)    10:35.42 (34.80)    11:10.24 (34.82)
       11:45.21 (34.97)    12:20.84 (35.63)    12:55.79 (34.95)    13:31.10 (35.31)
       14:06.00 (34.90)    14:41.02 (35.02)    15:15.73 (34.71)    15:50.53 (34.80)
       16:24.89 (34.36)    16:59.49 (34.60)    17:34.35 (34.86)    18:08.24 (33.89)
       18:39.81 (31.57)
  8 Salayka, Douglas J        17 OWA-MR                        19:37.68
  9 Lee, An-shih              17 OWA-MR                        20:32.55
                  30.51     1:04.04 (33.53)     1:38.82 (34.78)     2:14.47 (35.65)
        2:49.91 (35.44)     3:26.28 (36.37)     4:02.47 (36.19)     4:39.07 (36.60)
        5:16.32 (37.25)     5:54.20 (37.88)     6:31.80 (37.60)     7:09.64 (37.84)
        7:47.62 (37.98)     8:26.09 (38.47)     9:03.77 (37.68)     9:41.29 (37.52)
       10:19.61 (38.32)    10:58.12 (38.51)    11:36.19 (38.07)    12:12.93 (36.74)
       12:51.35 (38.42)    13:29.52 (38.17)    14:06.69 (37.17)    14:44.86 (38.17)
       15:22.90 (38.04)    16:02.38 (39.48)    16:40.71 (38.33)    17:20.32 (39.61)
       17:59.27 (38.95)    18:36.79 (37.52)    19:15.23 (38.44)    19:53.34 (38.11)
       20:32.55 (39.21)
 10 D'Errico, Angelo C        17 OWA-MR                        20:44.04
                  31.06     1:07.35 (36.29)     1:42.66 (35.31)     2:17.78 (35.12)
        2:52.81 (35.03)     3:26.97 (34.16)     4:05.19 (38.22)     4:42.66 (37.47)
        5:19.94 (37.28)     5:58.37 (38.43)     6:37.81 (39.44)     7:16.57 (38.76)
        7:54.72 (38.15)     8:33.37 (38.65)     9:12.04 (38.67)     9:49.25 (37.21)
       10:27.36 (38.11)    11:06.84 (39.48)    11:45.17 (38.33)    12:24.46 (39.29)
       13:03.71 (39.25)    13:43.10 (39.39)    14:22.22 (39.12)    15:00.77 (38.55)
                               16:18.85 ( )    16:58.33 (39.48)    17:37.57 (39.24)
       18:15.52 (37.95)    18:53.07 (37.55)    19:30.43 (37.36)    20:07.87 (37.44)
       20:44.04 (36.17)
 11 Havercroft, William H     12 NYCC-MR                       20:59.75
                  34.51     1:12.70 (38.19)     1:50.17 (37.47)     2:27.91 (37.74)
        3:05.91 (38.00)     3:43.10 (37.19)     4:20.74 (37.64)     4:58.49 (37.75)
        5:36.26 (37.77)     6:14.26 (38.00)     6:51.60 (37.34)     7:29.22 (37.62)
        8:06.99 (37.77)     8:45.24 (38.25)     9:23.22 (37.98)    10:01.47 (38.25)
       10:40.29 (38.82)    11:18.83 (38.54)    11:57.34 (38.51)    12:36.17 (38.83)
       13:14.77 (38.60)    13:54.70 (39.93)    14:33.47 (38.77)    15:12.04 (38.57)
       15:51.10 (39.06)    16:29.17 (38.07)    17:08.41 (39.24)    17:46.80 (38.39)
       18:25.76 (38.96)    19:04.63 (38.87)    19:43.65 (39.02)    20:22.35 (38.70)
       20:59.75 (37.40)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit