Holiday Meet 2004 - Sanction #041204
12/3/2004 to 12/5/2004

Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                        5:07.72
                  34.09     1:13.72 (39.63)     1:53.80 (40.08)     2:33.11 (39.31)
        3:15.08 (41.97)     3:59.04 (43.96)     4:34.41 (35.37)     5:07.72 (33.31)
  2 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 5:13.52
                  33.23     1:11.06 (37.83)     1:51.53 (40.47)     2:30.30 (38.77)
        3:15.30 (45.00)     4:01.64 (46.34)     4:40.25 (38.61)     5:13.52 (33.27)
  3 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                         5:22.79
                  33.71     1:14.30 (40.59)     1:55.30 (41.00)     2:37.34 (42.04)
        3:22.88 (45.54)     4:08.92 (46.04)     4:46.38 (37.46)     5:22.79 (36.41)
  4 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                         5:39.32
                  35.01     1:15.96 (40.95)     1:58.26 (42.30)     2:40.62 (42.36)
        3:31.91 (51.29)     4:22.62 (50.71)     5:02.03 (39.41)     5:39.32 (37.29)
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                         6:11.79
                  36.79     1:23.25 (46.46)     2:10.42 (47.17)     2:57.19 (46.77)
        3:51.06 (53.87)     4:47.10 (56.04)     5:30.31 (43.21)     6:11.79 (41.48)
  6 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        6:53.27
                  47.04     1:41.96 (54.92)   3:31.19 (1:49.23)     4:23.70 (52.51)
        5:17.28 (53.58)     6:06.53 (49.25)     6:53.27 (46.74)         6:53.27 ( )

Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================

Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          4:49.45
                  31.00     1:06.91 (35.91)     1:44.57 (37.66)     2:21.52 (36.95)
        3:01.88 (40.36)     3:42.55 (40.67)     4:16.33 (33.78)     4:49.45 (33.12)
  2 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                          4:54.74
                  31.75     1:08.05 (36.30)     1:46.53 (38.48)     2:24.09 (37.56)
        3:05.89 (41.80)     3:47.99 (42.10)     4:21.40 (33.41)     4:54.74 (33.34)
  3 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          4:55.36
                  32.71     1:12.35 (39.64)     1:47.97 (35.62)     2:23.55 (35.58)
        3:07.10 (43.55)     3:51.31 (44.21)     4:23.54 (32.23)     4:55.36 (31.82)
  4 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          4:59.41
                  32.22     1:09.42 (37.20)     1:49.91 (40.49)     2:29.34 (39.43)
        3:13.15 (43.81)     3:56.18 (43.03)     4:27.91 (31.73)     4:59.41 (31.50)
  5 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          5:00.90
                  31.08     1:05.15 (34.07)     1:44.76 (39.61)     2:24.50 (39.74)
        3:10.02 (45.52)     3:54.86 (44.84)     4:27.40 (32.54)     5:00.90 (33.50)
  6 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR                         5:02.22
                  31.02     1:07.89 (36.87)     1:46.15 (38.26)     2:23.42 (37.27)
        3:08.53 (45.11)     3:54.31 (45.78)     4:28.18 (33.87)     5:02.22 (34.04)
  7 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                         5:03.23
                  32.56     1:09.71 (37.15)     1:48.58 (38.87)     2:26.97 (38.39)
        3:09.97 (43.00)     3:54.25 (44.28)     4:29.70 (35.45)     5:03.23 (33.53)
  8 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         5:04.07
                  31.79     1:08.39 (36.60)     1:46.74 (38.35)     2:24.91 (38.17)
        3:09.30 (44.39)     3:54.58 (45.28)     4:29.72 (35.14)     5:04.07 (34.35)
  9 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          5:07.82
                  31.95     1:09.39 (37.44)     1:49.64 (40.25)     2:28.97 (39.33)
        3:14.44 (45.47)     3:59.77 (45.33)     4:33.92 (34.15)     5:07.82 (33.90)
 10 Warren, Michelle          13 WISC-MR                        5:13.29
 11 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                         5:15.87
                  33.25     1:11.68 (38.43)     1:52.88 (41.20)     2:34.46 (41.58)
        3:17.45 (42.99)     4:02.69 (45.24)     4:39.89 (37.20)     5:15.87 (35.98)
 12 Klepper, Alyssa M         15 IA-MR                          5:38.63
                  35.10     1:18.15 (43.05)     2:03.14 (44.99)     2:44.20 (41.06)
        3:33.14 (48.94)     4:21.51 (48.37)     5:00.63 (39.12)     5:38.63 (38.00)
 13 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         5:41.77
                  32.67     1:14.56 (41.89)     2:01.74 (47.18)     2:46.44 (44.70)
        3:33.48 (47.04)     4:22.18 (48.70)     5:02.11 (39.93)     5:41.77 (39.66)
 14 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                         5:41.78
 15 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                         6:13.34
 16 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                         6:14.76

Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         4:34.30
                  27.30       58.97 (31.67)     1:35.57 (36.60)     2:10.95 (35.38)
        2:52.17 (41.22)     3:33.18 (41.01)     4:04.96 (31.78)     4:34.30 (29.34)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                         4:44.39
                  30.40     1:05.70 (35.30)     1:41.28 (35.58)     2:15.99 (34.71)
        2:58.38 (42.39)     3:40.07 (41.69)     4:12.23 (32.16)     4:44.39 (32.16)
  3 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          4:54.80
                  30.38     1:05.68 (35.30)     1:44.00 (38.32)     2:21.05 (37.05)
        3:07.24 (46.19)     3:54.09 (46.85)     4:25.68 (31.59)     4:54.80 (29.12)
  4 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       4:55.13
                  30.02     1:04.59 (34.57)     1:42.27 (37.68)     2:19.32 (37.05)
        3:04.64 (45.32)     3:50.48 (45.84)     4:24.31 (33.83)     4:55.13 (30.82)
  5 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          5:11.82
                  30.37     1:06.54 (36.17)     1:47.21 (40.67)     2:26.79 (39.58)
        3:13.21 (46.42)     4:00.77 (47.56)     4:36.49 (35.72)     5:11.82 (35.33)
  6 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                         5:14.23
                  32.17     1:13.68 (41.51)     1:50.95 (37.27)     2:26.58 (35.63)
        3:12.52 (45.94)     4:03.42 (50.90)     4:39.24 (35.82)     5:14.23 (34.99)
  7 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         5:50.53
                  34.83     1:19.52 (44.69)     2:03.04 (43.52)     2:45.76 (42.72)
        3:38.72 (52.96)     4:31.38 (52.66)     5:10.22 (38.84)     5:50.53 (40.31)
 -- Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  31.74     1:10.04 (38.30)     1:48.98 (38.94)     2:26.14 (37.16)
        3:11.48 (45.34)     3:56.64 (45.16)     4:30.74 (34.10)          DQ (33.12)

Event 5  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                         6:06.27
                  31.18     1:07.34 (36.16)     1:44.80 (37.46)     2:22.48 (37.68)
        2:59.85 (37.37)     3:37.75 (37.90)     4:16.11 (38.36)     4:54.15 (38.04)
        5:32.29 (38.14)     6:06.27 (33.98)
  2 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                         6:22.23
                  32.89     1:10.11 (37.22)     1:49.36 (39.25)     2:29.11 (39.75)
        3:08.91 (39.80)     3:48.80 (39.89)     4:29.05 (40.25)     5:08.60 (39.55)
        5:46.49 (37.89)     6:22.23 (35.74)
  3 Rosenbrock, Michelle      11 HAA-MR                         6:28.28
                  32.66     1:12.01 (39.35)     1:52.37 (40.36)     2:32.81 (40.44)
        3:12.34 (39.53)     3:52.46 (40.12)     4:33.53 (41.07)     5:13.31 (39.78)
        5:52.43 (39.12)     6:28.28 (35.85)
  4 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                        6:29.17
                  32.11     1:09.15 (37.04)     1:48.17 (39.02)     2:27.02 (38.85)
        3:07.54 (40.52)     3:47.96 (40.42)     4:28.57 (40.61)     5:09.44 (40.87)
        5:50.81 (41.37)     6:29.17 (38.36)
  5 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                         6:32.63
                  36.75     1:19.11 (42.36)     2:04.10 (44.99)     2:49.85 (45.75)
        3:35.89 (46.04)     4:21.87 (45.98)     5:08.25 (46.38)     5:53.73 (45.48)
        6:32.70 (38.97)         6:32.63 ( )
  6 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                         6:42.04
                  38.87     1:22.54 (43.67)     2:09.02 (46.48)     2:55.14 (46.12)
        3:41.20 (46.06)     4:27.47 (46.27)     5:13.23 (45.76)     5:59.08 (45.85)
        6:42.26 (43.18)         6:42.04 ( )
  7 VanWart, Alexis           12 HAA-MR                         6:55.06
                  35.44     1:14.40 (38.96)     1:55.49 (41.09)     2:38.70 (43.21)
        3:21.18 (42.48)     4:04.61 (43.43)     4:49.04 (44.43)     5:33.12 (44.08)
        6:15.39 (42.27)     6:55.06 (39.67)
  8 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                        6:55.24
                  36.25     1:17.72 (41.47)     2:01.64 (43.92)     2:45.40 (43.76)
        3:28.47 (43.07)     4:12.41 (43.94)     4:56.05 (43.64)     5:39.03 (42.98)
        6:18.86 (39.83)     6:55.24 (36.38)
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                         7:04.72
                  36.65     1:19.94 (43.29)     2:01.73 (41.79)     2:44.33 (42.60)
        3:27.07 (42.74)     4:11.18 (44.11)     4:55.58 (44.40)     5:38.71 (43.13)
        6:22.83 (44.12)     7:04.72 (41.89)
 10 Brown, Kaitlyn            11 HAA-MR                         7:19.09
                  38.22     1:21.01 (42.79)     2:05.95 (44.94)     2:50.84 (44.89)
        3:36.14 (45.30)     4:21.30 (45.16)     5:06.60 (45.30)     5:51.52 (44.92)
        6:36.38 (44.86)     7:19.09 (42.71)
 11 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                         7:20.15
                7:20.20     7:45.85 (25.65)         7:20.15 ( )
 12 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                         7:38.39
                  39.42     1:25.42 (46.00)     2:12.25 (46.83)     2:58.04 (45.79)
        3:46.07 (48.03)     4:33.23 (47.16)     5:21.69 (48.46)     6:09.80 (48.11)
        6:53.91 (44.11)     7:38.39 (44.48)
 13 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                         7:58.46
                  41.04   2:16.23 (1:35.19)     3:05.61 (49.38)     3:55.97 (50.36)
      5:34.88 (1:38.91)     6:24.06 (49.18)     7:12.73 (48.67)     7:58.55 (45.82)
            7:58.46 ( )

Event 6  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                          5:37.58
                  29.73     1:03.36 (33.63)     1:38.59 (35.23)     2:14.13 (35.54)
        2:48.83 (34.70)     3:23.11 (34.28)     3:58.20 (35.09)     4:32.24 (34.04)
        5:05.62 (33.38)     5:37.58 (31.96)
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                      6:07.82
                  31.53     1:06.84 (35.31)     1:43.56 (36.72)     2:20.85 (37.29)
        2:59.49 (38.64)     3:38.49 (39.00)     4:16.86 (38.37)     4:55.32 (38.46)
        5:33.72 (38.40)     6:07.82 (34.10)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                      6:08.29
                  31.35     1:07.86 (36.51)     1:45.32 (37.46)     2:23.31 (37.99)
        3:01.54 (38.23)   4:17.36 (1:15.82)     4:55.73 (38.37)     5:33.91 (38.18)
        6:08.36 (34.45)         6:08.29 ( )
  4 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          6:11.96
                  33.82     1:11.27 (37.45)     1:49.10 (37.83)     2:27.41 (38.31)
        3:04.72 (37.31)     3:44.75 (40.03)     4:23.65 (38.90)     5:00.62 (36.97)
        5:37.35 (36.73)     6:11.96 (34.61)
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIND-MR                        6:28.37
                  33.37     1:10.69 (37.32)     1:49.38 (38.69)     2:28.44 (39.06)
        3:09.57 (41.13)     3:50.68 (41.11)     4:31.84 (41.16)     5:12.72 (40.88)
        5:51.89 (39.17)     6:28.37 (36.48)
  6 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR                      6:42.85
                  35.22     1:16.13 (40.91)     1:57.51 (41.38)     2:38.50 (40.99)
        3:20.05 (41.55)     4:00.86 (40.81)     4:42.35 (41.49)     5:22.73 (40.38)
        6:05.02 (42.29)     6:42.85 (37.83)
  7 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                      6:48.25
                  34.14     1:14.12 (39.98)     1:56.30 (42.18)     2:38.05 (41.75)
        3:20.78 (42.73)   4:45.22 (1:24.44)   6:09.62 (1:24.40)     6:48.20 (38.58)
        7:03.32 (15.12)         6:48.25 ( )
  8 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                         6:52.21
                  34.69     1:15.17 (40.48)     1:57.88 (42.71)     2:39.73 (41.85)
        3:23.08 (43.35)     4:05.49 (42.41)     4:48.65 (43.16)     5:31.63 (42.98)
        6:12.95 (41.32)     6:52.21 (39.26)
  9 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                         6:52.45
                  34.13     1:14.12 (39.99)     1:56.19 (42.07)     2:39.41 (43.22)
        3:23.26 (43.85)     4:06.09 (42.83)     4:48.60 (42.51)     5:31.01 (42.41)
        6:13.05 (42.04)     6:52.45 (39.40)
 10 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          7:00.32
                  35.89   1:59.20 (1:23.31)     2:42.39 (43.19)     3:26.43 (44.04)
        4:10.08 (43.65)     4:54.11 (44.03)     5:38.34 (44.23)     6:21.69 (43.35)
        7:00.32 (38.63)         7:00.32 ( )
 11 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                         7:28.32
                  35.00     1:16.29 (41.29)     1:58.94 (42.65)     2:43.43 (44.49)
      6:45.32 (4:01.89)     7:28.32 (43.00)         7:28.32 ( )
 12 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                         7:44.58
                  38.41     1:23.86 (45.45)     2:10.77 (46.91)     2:57.82 (47.05)
        3:45.70 (47.88)     4:34.65 (48.95)     5:23.55 (48.90)     6:12.48 (48.93)
        6:59.63 (47.15)     7:44.58 (44.95)

Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          5:24.42
                  28.40       59.73 (31.33)     1:32.38 (32.65)     2:05.10 (32.72)
        2:37.69 (32.59)     3:11.01 (33.32)     3:44.41 (33.40)     4:17.96 (33.55)
        4:51.62 (33.66)     5:24.42 (32.80)
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          5:32.22
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)     1:36.05 (33.92)     2:10.27 (34.22)
        2:43.89 (33.62)     3:17.48 (33.59)     3:50.63 (33.15)     4:24.38 (33.75)
        4:58.54 (34.16)     5:32.22 (33.68)
  3 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                          5:34.97
                  30.20     1:03.27 (33.07)     1:37.21 (33.94)     2:11.26 (34.05)
        2:45.75 (34.49)     3:19.95 (34.20)     3:54.32 (34.37)     4:28.34 (34.02)
        5:02.10 (33.76)     5:34.97 (32.87)
  4 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          5:39.12
                  29.53     1:01.42 (31.89)     1:34.28 (32.86)     2:08.01 (33.73)
        2:42.36 (34.35)     3:16.68 (34.32)     3:51.78 (35.10)     4:27.47 (35.69)
        5:04.36 (36.89)     5:39.12 (34.76)
  5 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR                         5:43.34
                  29.82     1:03.96 (34.14)     1:38.78 (34.82)     2:13.94 (35.16)
        2:49.46 (35.52)     3:24.60 (35.14)     3:59.67 (35.07)     4:34.55 (34.88)
        5:09.85 (35.30)     5:43.34 (33.49)
  6 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          5:44.35
                  30.00     1:03.05 (33.05)     1:36.83 (33.78)     2:11.86 (35.03)
        2:47.20 (35.34)     3:22.66 (35.46)     3:58.57 (35.91)     4:34.84 (36.27)
        5:09.57 (34.73)     5:44.35 (34.78)
  7 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          5:49.37
                  31.34     1:05.55 (34.21)     1:41.30 (35.75)     2:17.11 (35.81)
        2:53.89 (36.78)     3:30.02 (36.13)     4:04.11 (34.09)     4:39.99 (35.88)
        5:14.74 (34.75)     5:49.37 (34.63)
  8 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          5:51.04
                  30.83     1:04.60 (33.77)     1:39.31 (34.71)     2:14.75 (35.44)
        2:50.31 (35.56)     3:26.25 (35.94)     4:02.29 (36.04)     4:38.96 (36.67)
        5:15.11 (36.15)     5:51.04 (35.93)
  9 Rosenbrock, Katie         15 HAA-MR                         5:56.68
                  32.04     1:08.31 (36.27)     1:44.88 (36.57)     2:21.54 (36.66)
        2:58.17 (36.63)     3:34.54 (36.37)     4:10.76 (36.22)     4:46.96 (36.20)
        5:22.20 (35.24)     5:56.68 (34.48)
 10 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          6:05.93
                  30.58     1:05.58 (35.00)     1:42.74 (37.16)     2:20.40 (37.66)
        2:57.86 (37.46)     3:35.43 (37.57)     4:13.35 (37.92)     4:51.75 (38.40)
        5:29.43 (37.68)     6:05.93 (36.50)
 11 Plaschka, Jade            13 HAA-MR                         6:06.36
                  31.66     1:08.37 (36.71)     1:45.78 (37.41)     2:23.15 (37.37)
        3:00.53 (37.38)     3:37.87 (37.34)     4:15.52 (37.65)     4:53.58 (38.06)
        5:30.84 (37.26)     6:06.36 (35.52)
 12 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                         6:13.76
                  33.64     1:11.16 (37.52)     1:49.71 (38.55)     2:28.33 (38.62)
        3:06.17 (37.84)     3:43.98 (37.81)     4:21.89 (37.91)     5:00.02 (38.13)
        5:38.45 (38.43)     6:13.76 (35.31)
 13 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                        6:15.80
                  31.43     1:07.53 (36.10)     1:45.03 (37.50)     2:22.97 (37.94)
        3:01.30 (38.33)     3:40.36 (39.06)     4:19.18 (38.82)     4:58.18 (39.00)
        5:38.12 (39.94)     6:15.80 (37.68)
 14 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         6:20.00
                  32.45     1:07.95 (35.50)     1:45.58 (37.63)     2:24.07 (38.49)
        3:03.13 (39.06)     3:43.00 (39.87)     4:23.07 (40.07)     5:03.75 (40.68)
        5:43.00 (39.25)     6:20.00 (37.00)
 15 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          6:21.44
                  33.88     1:11.56 (37.68)     1:50.42 (38.86)     2:29.68 (39.26)
        3:09.26 (39.58)     3:48.50 (39.24)     4:27.65 (39.15)     5:06.19 (38.54)
        5:44.71 (38.52)     6:21.44 (36.73)
 16 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR                         6:33.73
                  34.02     1:12.63 (38.61)     1:52.95 (40.32)     2:33.07 (40.12)
        3:14.28 (41.21)     3:55.15 (40.87)     4:35.39 (40.24)     5:16.80 (41.41)
        5:56.90 (40.10)     6:33.73 (36.83)
 17 Peterson, Lauren          14 HAA-MR                         6:35.41
                  34.75     1:14.30 (39.55)     1:54.68 (40.38)     2:35.24 (40.56)
        3:15.63 (40.39)     3:56.60 (40.97)     4:37.86 (41.26)     5:18.14 (40.28)
        5:58.52 (40.38)     6:35.41 (36.89)
 18 Risickella, Alyssa W      15 CSC-MR                         6:41.45
                  33.84     1:12.38 (38.54)     1:52.60 (40.22)     2:33.90 (41.30)
        3:14.69 (40.79)     3:56.96 (42.27)     4:39.66 (42.70)     5:22.92 (43.26)
        6:03.34 (40.42)     6:41.45 (38.11)
 19 McNally, Shannon M        15 CSC-MR                         6:42.93
                  35.59     1:14.36 (38.77)     1:55.30 (40.94)     2:36.86 (41.56)
        3:18.02 (41.16)     3:59.69 (41.67)     4:41.47 (41.78)     5:22.61 (41.14)
        6:03.78 (41.17)     6:42.93 (39.15)
 20 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR                         6:45.94
                  36.03     1:15.82 (39.79)     1:56.37 (40.55)     2:37.70 (41.33)
        3:20.06 (42.36)     4:02.11 (42.05)     4:43.54 (41.43)     5:24.51 (40.97)
        6:05.74 (41.23)     6:45.94 (40.20)
 21 Lown, Katina              13 CSC-MR                         6:57.71
                  34.99     1:14.17 (39.18)     1:55.30 (41.13)     2:37.48 (42.18)
        3:20.48 (43.00)     4:04.57 (44.09)     4:48.76 (44.19)     5:32.68 (43.92)
        6:16.63 (43.95)     6:57.71 (41.08)
 22 McElgun, Karen A          13 CSC-MR                         7:44.77
                  38.37   2:55.16 (2:16.79)     3:43.80 (48.64)   7:02.28 (3:18.48)
        7:44.77 (42.49)         7:44.77 ( )
 23 Gamaldi, Breanna          14 CSC-MR                         7:44.97
                  33.81     1:12.28 (38.47)     1:52.42 (40.14)     2:33.64 (41.22)
      3:56.54 (1:22.90)     4:37.98 (41.44)   6:00.72 (1:22.74)     6:39.81 (39.09)
        6:55.30 (15.49)     7:44.97 (49.67)
 24 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR                        7:45.01
                  37.10     1:17.41 (40.31)     2:01.57 (44.16)   4:31.14 (2:29.57)
        5:22.75 (51.61)     6:12.39 (49.64)     7:02.08 (49.69)     7:45.01 (42.93)
            7:45.01 ( )

Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          5:20.68
                  28.96     1:00.93 (31.97)     1:33.24 (32.31)     2:06.15 (32.91)
        2:38.79 (32.64)     3:11.43 (32.64)     3:44.14 (32.71)     4:17.03 (32.89)
        4:49.39 (32.36)     5:20.68 (31.29)
  2 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       5:23.61
                  28.61     1:00.22 (31.61)     1:32.93 (32.71)     2:05.92 (32.99)
        2:39.49 (33.57)     3:13.02 (33.53)     3:46.50 (33.48)     4:19.78 (33.28)
        4:52.58 (32.80)     5:23.61 (31.03)
  3 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          5:38.37
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)     1:34.87 (33.46)     2:08.92 (34.05)
        2:43.65 (34.73)     3:17.81 (34.16)     3:53.05 (35.24)     4:28.30 (35.25)
        5:03.52 (35.22)     5:38.37 (34.85)
  4 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        5:47.18
                  30.37     1:04.46 (34.09)     1:39.03 (34.57)     2:14.58 (35.55)
        2:50.76 (36.18)     3:26.76 (36.00)     4:02.49 (35.73)     4:38.79 (36.30)
        5:14.14 (35.35)     5:47.18 (33.04)
  5 Lorentz, Scott J          16 CSC-MR                         5:51.39
                  30.84     1:04.20 (33.36)     1:39.15 (34.95)     2:15.09 (35.94)
        2:51.37 (36.28)     3:27.91 (36.54)     4:04.53 (36.62)     4:41.57 (37.04)
        5:18.27 (36.70)     5:51.39 (33.12)
  6 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      5:51.82
                  31.20     1:07.06 (35.86)     1:43.07 (36.01)     2:18.62 (35.55)
        2:54.84 (36.22)     3:31.13 (36.29)     4:07.21 (36.08)     4:43.23 (36.02)
        5:18.34 (35.11)     5:51.82 (33.48)
  7 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR                        6:18.94
                  32.01     1:08.08 (36.07)     1:46.55 (38.47)     2:25.64 (39.09)
        3:05.23 (39.59)     3:43.99 (38.76)     4:23.77 (39.78)     5:02.53 (38.76)
        5:42.04 (39.51)     6:18.94 (36.90)
  8 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR                         6:24.51
                  32.06     1:08.08 (36.02)     1:45.91 (37.83)     2:25.83 (39.92)
        3:05.25 (39.42)     3:44.00 (38.75)     4:24.31 (40.31)     5:05.24 (40.93)
        5:46.24 (41.00)     6:24.51 (38.27)
  9 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         6:33.09
                  32.47     1:09.17 (36.70)     1:48.50 (39.33)     2:28.00 (39.50)
        3:08.43 (40.43)     3:49.42 (40.99)     4:31.14 (41.72)     5:12.76 (41.62)
        5:54.61 (41.85)     6:33.09 (38.48)

Event 9  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                         10:55.83
                  29.23     1:01.70 (32.47)     1:34.48 (32.78)     2:07.12 (32.64)
        2:39.52 (32.40)     3:12.12 (32.60)     3:44.90 (32.78)     4:17.95 (33.05)
        4:51.11 (33.16)     5:24.04 (32.93)     5:57.00 (32.96)     6:30.06 (33.06)
        7:03.51 (33.45)     7:36.61 (33.10)     8:09.79 (33.18)     8:42.80 (33.01)
        9:16.50 (33.70)     9:50.26 (33.76)    10:23.74 (33.48)    10:55.83 (32.09)
  2 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                         11:05.04
                  29.80     1:01.86 (32.06)     1:35.04 (33.18)     2:08.05 (33.01)
        2:41.20 (33.15)     3:14.48 (33.28)     3:48.08 (33.60)     4:21.70 (33.62)
        4:55.18 (33.48)     5:29.06 (33.88)     6:02.64 (33.58)     6:36.62 (33.98)
        7:10.36 (33.74)     7:43.88 (33.52)     8:17.61 (33.73)     8:51.18 (33.57)
        9:24.80 (33.62)     9:58.82 (34.02)    10:32.24 (33.42)    11:05.04 (32.80)
  3 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                        12:00.06
                  31.85     1:06.75 (34.90)     1:42.81 (36.06)     2:18.94 (36.13)
        2:55.12 (36.18)     3:31.45 (36.33)     4:07.77 (36.32)     4:44.31 (36.54)
        5:21.06 (36.75)     5:57.92 (36.86)     6:34.72 (36.80)     7:11.35 (36.63)
        7:48.07 (36.72)     8:24.40 (36.33)     9:01.00 (36.60)     9:37.46 (36.46)
       10:13.56 (36.10)    10:49.13 (35.57)    11:25.14 (36.01)    12:00.06 (34.92)
  4 Rocker, Jenna             13 Bonackers-MR                  13:22.89
                  35.52     1:15.45 (39.93)     1:55.56 (40.11)     2:35.76 (40.20)
        3:16.08 (40.32)     3:56.12 (40.04)     4:36.05 (39.93)     5:16.39 (40.34)
        5:57.30 (40.91)     6:38.58 (41.28)     7:19.41 (40.83)     8:00.50 (41.09)
        8:41.59 (41.09)     9:23.80 (42.21)    10:05.52 (41.72)    10:45.79 (40.27)
       11:25.94 (40.15)    12:05.80 (39.86)  13:22.89 (1:17.09)        13:22.89 ( )

Event 10  Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                         10:56.36
                  28.34     1:00.52 (32.18)     1:33.86 (33.34)     2:06.92 (33.06)
        2:39.89 (32.97)     3:13.34 (33.45)     3:46.86 (33.52)     4:20.23 (33.37)
        4:53.95 (33.72)     5:27.66 (33.71)     6:00.86 (33.20)     6:33.72 (32.86)
        7:06.05 (32.33)     7:39.08 (33.03)     8:12.14 (33.06)     8:45.65 (33.51)
        9:19.55 (33.90)     9:53.03 (33.48)    10:26.10 (33.07)    10:56.36 (30.26)
  2 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                        11:55.22
                  31.15     1:05.07 (33.92)     1:40.18 (35.11)     2:15.95 (35.77)
        2:51.73 (35.78)     3:26.78 (35.05)     4:02.08 (35.30)     4:38.27 (36.19)
        5:14.70 (36.43)     5:51.25 (36.55)     6:27.04 (35.79)     7:03.79 (36.75)
        7:40.07 (36.28)     8:16.93 (36.86)     8:54.19 (37.26)     9:31.35 (37.16)
       10:08.56 (37.21)    10:45.16 (36.60)    11:21.22 (36.06)    11:55.22 (34.00)
  3 Schwab, Taylor M          14 North Shore-MR                11:58.92
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)     1:39.08 (35.34)     2:15.78 (36.70)
        2:52.55 (36.77)     3:29.57 (37.02)     3:59.41 (29.84)     4:43.15 (43.74)
        5:20.50 (37.35)     5:57.60 (37.10)     6:34.19 (36.59)     7:11.01 (36.82)
        7:48.88 (37.87)     8:25.92 (37.04)     9:02.28 (36.36)     9:38.82 (36.54)
       10:14.90 (36.08)    10:52.16 (37.26)    11:27.47 (35.31)    11:58.92 (31.45)
  4 Coleman, Matthew L        13 North Shore-MR                12:31.60
                  32.51     1:08.30 (35.79)     1:45.72 (37.42)     2:23.31 (37.59)
        3:01.24 (37.93)     3:39.74 (38.50)     4:18.26 (38.52)     4:56.23 (37.97)
        5:34.58 (38.35)     6:13.85 (39.27)     6:52.04 (38.19)     7:29.83 (37.79)
        8:08.29 (38.46)     8:46.68 (38.39)     9:24.71 (38.03)    10:02.85 (38.14)
       10:41.85 (39.00)    11:19.46 (37.61)    11:56.43 (36.97)    12:31.60 (35.17)

Event 11  Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                         18:39.59
  2 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                        18:56.04
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                        19:17.82

Event 12  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                        17:39.47
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                        17:41.59
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                        19:15.53

Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR                         1:03.73
                  30.76     1:03.73 (32.97)
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          1:04.71
                  31.79     1:04.71 (32.92)
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR                         1:05.14
                  31.40     1:05.14 (33.74)
  4 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          1:07.97
                  33.09     1:07.97 (34.88)
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         1:08.59
                  33.51     1:08.59 (35.08)
  6 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          1:09.88
                  34.52     1:09.88 (35.36)
  7 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          1:10.07
                  34.33     1:10.07 (35.74)
  8 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          1:10.15
                  34.47     1:10.15 (35.68)
  9 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                          1:10.16
                  34.39     1:10.16 (35.77)
 10 Preiss, Briana V          14 Bonackers-MR                   1:11.06
                  35.66     1:11.06 (35.40)
 11 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:12.10
                  35.99     1:12.10 (36.11)
 12 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR                         1:13.40
                  35.29     1:13.40 (38.11)
 13 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.50
                  35.52     1:13.50 (37.98)
 14 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:14.17
                1:19.15         1:14.17 ( )
 15 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                         1:14.26
                  36.59     1:14.26 (37.67)
 16 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                         1:15.10
                  36.88     1:15.10 (38.22)
 17 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.39
                  37.23     1:15.39 (38.16)
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          1:16.77
                  37.41     1:16.77 (39.36)
 19 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.13
                  37.42     1:17.13 (39.71)
 20 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.39
                  38.11     1:17.39 (39.28)
 21 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:17.90
                  38.85     1:17.90 (39.05)
 22 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR                         1:17.96
                  38.48     1:17.96 (39.48)
 23 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 1:18.57
                  37.69     1:18.57 (40.88)
 24 Gamaldi, Breanna          14 CSC-MR                         1:18.71
                  38.01     1:18.71 (40.70)
 25 Lown, Katina              13 CSC-MR                         1:19.36
                  37.94     1:19.36 (41.42)
 26 Kraut, Rebecca J          14 HAA-MR                         1:20.15
                  39.68     1:20.15 (40.47)
 27 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR                      1:20.53
                  39.33     1:20.53 (41.20)
 28 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                          1:20.71
                  39.48     1:20.71 (41.23)
 29 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR                         1:20.90
                  40.50     1:20.90 (40.40)
 30 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 1:20.94
                  39.25     1:20.94 (41.69)
 31 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR                      1:21.21
                  39.66     1:21.21 (41.55)
 32 Baker, Arianna J          14 IA-MR                          1:22.99
                  40.81     1:22.99 (42.18)
 33 Scollan, Celeste          13 CSC-MR                         1:25.46
                  41.73     1:25.46 (43.73)
 34 Rosenberg, Kayla          13 WISC-MR                        1:25.73
                  40.87     1:25.73 (44.86)
 35 Conrad, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                        1:28.97
                  42.12     1:28.97 (46.85)
 36 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR                         1:40.33
                  49.23     1:40.33 (51.10)
 37 Bensen, Kristin L         13 Sachem-MR                      1:43.14
 38 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR                      1:46.88
                  51.64     1:46.88 (55.24)
 39 Early, Kirstin A          14 HAA-MR                         1:47.37
                  51.45     1:47.37 (55.92)
 40 Ryan, Erica L             13 LIND-MR                        1:50.20
                  52.01     1:50.20 (58.19)
 -- Marshall, Danielle K      14 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
                  43.53          DQ (44.19)
 -- RE, Sabrina J             14 LIND-MR                             DQ
 -- Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  56.24          DQ (58.20)
 -- Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        1:01.99
                  30.26     1:01.99 (31.73)
  2 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:02.45
                  31.26     1:02.45 (31.19)
  3 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          1:07.24
                  32.82     1:07.24 (34.42)
  4 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                         1:08.65
                  33.61     1:08.65 (35.04)
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR                         1:09.06
                  32.58     1:09.06 (36.48)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         1:10.05
                  34.26     1:10.05 (35.79)
  7 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR                         1:10.15
                  34.66     1:10.15 (35.49)
  8 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         1:12.37
                  34.48     1:12.37 (37.89)
  9 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          1:12.97
                  35.38     1:12.97 (37.59)
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      1:13.33
                  36.03     1:13.33 (37.30)
 11 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                        1:13.84
                  36.89     1:13.84 (36.95)
 12 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.01
                  36.79     1:14.01 (37.22)
 13 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        1:14.23
                  34.53     1:14.23 (39.70)
 14 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        1:15.68
                  36.67     1:15.68 (39.01)
 15 Marshall, Jack M          14 Bonackers-MR                   1:17.87
 16 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                      1:18.47
                  37.19     1:18.47 (41.28)
 17 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        1:18.98
 18 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR                         1:20.72
                  38.41     1:20.72 (42.31)
 19 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR                      1:24.69
                  41.85     1:24.69 (42.84)
 20 Ramirez, Eric V           13 LIND-MR                        1:29.99
 21 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR                      1:35.35
                  47.64     1:35.35 (47.71)
 -- Carey, Shane J            13 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  47.61          DQ (53.47)
 -- Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR                             DQ
                  39.01          DQ (39.80)
 -- Tramantano, Matt T        13 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Bourel, Yves A            13 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
                  45.86          DQ (48.32)
 -- Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  42.83          DQ (47.67)

Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                          34.88
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                           35.48
  3 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LIND-MR                          36.10
  4 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                           38.06
  5 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                          38.09
  6 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                           38.78
  7 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                            38.92
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                           39.68
  9 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-UN-MR                         40.09
 10 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                           40.18
 11 Henderson, Emma D          9 IA-MR                            40.28
 12 Giuliano, Tiana M         10 LIND-MR                          40.33
 13 Pierce, Sara N            10 IA-UN-MR                         40.64
 14 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LIND-MR                          40.75
 15 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                          40.90
 16 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   40.97
 17 Lehnert, Courtney         10 WISC-MR                          41.00
 18 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                   41.04
 19 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                          41.47
 20 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                           41.52
 21 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                           41.57
 22 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                           41.65
 23 Perez, Arielle V          10 IA-UN-MR                         41.99
 24 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                           42.99
 24 Darak, Jillian R          10 Sachem-MR                        42.99
 26 Minetree, Maddie L        10 Bonackers-MR                     43.10
 27 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   43.17
 28 Giordano, Jessica L        9 North Shore-MR                   43.48
 29 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                           43.50
 30 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            43.63
 31 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                           43.87
 32 Shutowich, Nicole         10 TVSC-MR                          44.23
 33 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR                        44.38
 34 Kelly, Corrine            10 WISC-MR                          44.88
 34 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                        44.88
 36 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                           44.94
 37 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR                        45.39
 38 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                           45.67
 39 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                           46.01
 40 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                          46.17
 41 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                        46.19
 42 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR                          46.36
 43 Burton, Taylor            10 WISC-MR                          48.35
 44 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR                        48.60
 45 Farrell, Jamie P          10 Farmingdale-MR                   48.75
 46 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR                   49.06
 47 Arcuri, Ashley C          10 North Shore-MR                   49.10
 48 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR                   49.25
 49 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                          49.38
 50 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                   49.47
 51 Munoz, Jamie C            10 Bonackers-MR                     49.49
 52 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                          50.06
 53 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                          50.33
 54 Bennett, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                          50.44
 55 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR                        50.47
 56 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR                        50.79
 57 Anderson, Kate R           9 Bonackers-MR                     51.11
 58 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                          51.30
 59 Ryan, Haley E             10 Bonackers-MR                     51.51
 60 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                           51.64
 61 Penuelas, Violet D         9 TVSC-MR                          52.13
 62 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   52.25
 63 Schutt, Kelly              9 CSC-MR                           52.56
 64 Joyner, Janaya S           9 Farmingdale-MR                   52.98
 65 Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR                   53.17
 66 Beckwith, Amanda L         9 Bonackers-MR                     53.78
 67 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                           54.28
 68 Montellaro, Sydney L      10 Farmingdale-MR                   54.41
 69 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR                           54.71
 70 Saidman, Rachael C        10 Bonackers-MR                     55.03
 71 Sanders, Isabella T        9 TVSC-MR                          55.12
 72 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                          55.69
 73 Heedles, Danielle M        9 HAA-MR                           56.50
 74 Rinefierd, Madconzie R     9 HAA-MR                           56.80
 75 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                   57.05
 76 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                          57.37
 77 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                          57.55
 78 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR                          57.59
 79 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                           57.99
 80 Lorentzen, Michelle D     10 HAA-MR                           58.15
 81 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                   58.16
 82 Block, Kelsey M           10 TVSC-MR                          58.96
 83 O Hagan, Brianna          10 CSC-MR                           59.18
 84 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:00.04
 85 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                        1:00.20
 86 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR                      1:01.91
 87 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                        1:02.62
 88 Estrada, Daniela R        10 LIND-MR                        1:04.36
 89 Sager, Victoria            9 LIND-MR                        1:06.03
 90 Scotti, Erin N             9 TVSC-MR                        1:08.02
 -- Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Slack, Annelise           10 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Sclafani, Rachael A       10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Marigold, Skye QI          9 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Meras, Zoe                 9 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Napolitano, Jessica        9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Tufarello, Domenique       9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-UN-MR                            DQ

Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                           40.14
  2 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                        40.41
  3 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                          40.68
  4 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            41.35
  5 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                          41.58
  6 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          42.03
  7 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                           42.19
  8 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                            42.81
  9 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                          42.93
 10 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                          43.60
 11 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                          44.74
 12 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                          45.06
 13 Yavid, Mike A             10 North Shore-MR                   45.09
 14 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                           45.25
 15 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                           45.53
 16 Prudente, Jayson          10 Sachem-MR                        45.66
 17 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                           46.39
 18 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                   47.15
 19 Manton, Bill M            10 Farmingdale-MR                   47.56
 20 Budd, James E             10 Bonackers-MR                     47.61
 21 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                           47.88
 22 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                        48.94
 23 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                          50.10
 24 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                           50.21
 25 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                           50.61
 26 Friel, Matthew S          10 TVSC-MR                          50.63
 27 Kistinger, William         9 CSC-MR                           50.97
 28 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR                        51.14
 29 McDanel, Michael A        10 Farmingdale-MR                   51.32
 30 Quinn, Tim                10 WISC-MR                          51.85
 31 Gray, Conner C            10 HAA-MR                           53.69
 32 Kaplan, Gregory P         10 North Shore-MR                   54.52
 33 Spradley, Thomas          10 WISC-MR                          56.14
 34 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                           57.75
 35 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR                           57.92
 36 Early, Thomas J            9 HAA-MR                           59.90
 37 Whitehorn, Christopher D  10 CSC-MR                         1:00.27
 38 Koster, Bradley P          9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:01.05
 39 Petraco, Timothy J         9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.07
 40 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR                        1:03.13
 41 Carey, Steven             10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:03.48
 42 Pistone, Anthony          10 CSC-MR                         1:04.26
 43 Gardner, Cody             10 WISC-MR                        1:05.09
 44 McAuliffe, Kiernan         9 TVSC-MR                        1:13.70
 45 Drueckhammer, James D      9 TVSC-MR                        1:31.39
 -- Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                             DQ
 -- Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Griffiths, Micheal        10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Spillane, Kyle P           9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Van Velsor, Brian J       10 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Cummins, Christopher       9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Eghari, Ryan C             9 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR                      2:43.99
                  37.07     1:18.58 (41.51)     2:01.42 (42.84)     2:43.99 (42.57)
  2 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                         2:45.52
                  37.34     1:18.61 (41.27)     2:01.77 (43.16)     2:45.52 (43.75)
  3 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          2:45.79
                  37.40     1:19.63 (42.23)     2:03.32 (43.69)     2:45.79 (42.47)
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         2:51.11
                  40.06     1:23.42 (43.36)     2:07.60 (44.18)     2:51.11 (43.51)
  5 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          2:56.05
                  41.36     1:26.70 (45.34)     2:11.96 (45.26)     2:56.05 (44.09)
  6 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          2:56.75
                  40.63     1:25.41 (44.78)     2:10.66 (45.25)     2:56.75 (46.09)
  7 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:59.57
                  39.21     1:25.24 (46.03)     2:12.02 (46.78)     2:59.57 (47.55)
  8 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR                         2:59.95
                  39.69     1:26.98 (47.29)     2:14.20 (47.22)     2:59.95 (45.75)
  9 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 3:00.46
                  40.84     1:26.32 (45.48)     2:13.40 (47.08)     3:00.46 (47.06)
 10 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 3:01.48
                  41.15     1:26.66 (45.51)     2:14.04 (47.38)     3:01.48 (47.44)
 11 Lown, Katina              13 CSC-MR                         3:01.52
                  40.39     1:26.56 (46.17)     2:14.62 (48.06)     3:01.52 (46.90)
 12 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          3:10.29
                  41.98     1:30.09 (48.11)     2:20.15 (50.06)     3:10.29 (50.14)
 13 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 3:15.08
                  44.86     1:34.57 (49.71)     2:25.24 (50.67)     3:15.08 (49.84)
 14 Baker, Arianna J          14 IA-MR                          3:17.33
                  42.73     1:32.78 (50.05)     2:25.52 (52.74)     3:17.33 (51.81)
 15 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR                      3:24.95
                  46.50     1:39.52 (53.02)     2:32.46 (52.94)     3:24.95 (52.49)
 16 Kraut, Rebecca J          14 HAA-MR                         3:30.16
                  46.13     1:40.17 (54.04)     2:35.41 (55.24)     3:30.16 (54.75)
 17 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR                      3:53.88
                  50.76   1:51.05 (1:00.29)   2:52.41 (1:01.36)   3:53.88 (1:01.47)
 -- RE, Sabrina J             14 LIND-MR                             DQ
                1:00.15   2:09.54 (1:09.39)   3:17.80 (1:08.26)        DQ (1:08.10)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        2:36.89
                  36.76     1:17.38 (40.62)     1:57.89 (40.51)     2:36.89 (39.00)
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:39.71
                  36.47     1:17.37 (40.90)     1:58.69 (41.32)     2:39.71 (41.02)
  3 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       2:51.44
                  38.96     1:22.62 (43.66)     2:07.95 (45.33)     2:51.44 (43.49)
  4 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          2:54.32
                  40.17     1:24.16 (43.99)     2:08.83 (44.67)     2:54.32 (45.49)
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR                         2:54.55
                  37.06     1:20.80 (43.74)     2:06.95 (46.15)     2:54.55 (47.60)
  6 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:58.59
                  39.98     1:25.58 (45.60)     2:13.30 (47.72)     2:58.59 (45.29)
  7 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR                         3:01.34
                  41.78     1:29.13 (47.35)     2:16.00 (46.87)     3:01.34 (45.34)
  8 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        3:02.78
                  39.07     1:24.95 (45.88)     2:13.60 (48.65)     3:02.78 (49.18)
  9 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        3:04.50
                  40.69     1:26.98 (46.29)     2:16.34 (49.36)     3:04.50 (48.16)
 10 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR                         3:05.62
                  42.97     1:30.37 (47.40)     2:18.18 (47.81)     3:05.62 (47.44)
 11 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR                        3:09.54
                  42.60     1:31.42 (48.82)     2:21.38 (49.96)     3:09.54 (48.16)
 12 Ramirez, Eric V           13 LIND-MR                        3:41.59
                  48.73     1:47.17 (58.44)     2:46.05 (58.88)     3:41.59 (55.54)
 13 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR                      3:43.26
                  50.41     1:49.39 (58.98)     2:47.74 (58.35)     3:43.26 (55.52)
 -- Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  38.43     1:21.82 (43.39)     2:06.33 (44.51)          DQ (44.20)

Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                         1:23.90
                  40.10     1:23.90 (43.80)
  2 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                        1:24.60
                  40.54     1:24.60 (44.06)
  3 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                        1:24.94
                  40.49     1:24.94 (44.45)
  4 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                         1:26.44
                  40.65     1:26.44 (45.79)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                         1:32.32
                  43.58     1:32.32 (48.74)
  6 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                        1:33.66
                  44.22     1:33.66 (49.44)
  7 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                         1:35.16
                  45.92     1:35.16 (49.24)
  8 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LIND-MR                        1:35.30
                  45.60     1:35.30 (49.70)
  9 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                          1:35.57
                  46.05     1:35.57 (49.52)
 10 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:39.46
                  47.75     1:39.46 (51.71)
 11 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LIND-MR                        1:42.62
                  49.28     1:42.62 (53.34)
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:43.92
                  48.70     1:43.92 (55.22)
 13 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                        1:44.29
                  50.55     1:44.29 (53.74)
 14 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                        1:46.33
                  50.97     1:46.33 (55.36)
 14 Perez, Arielle V          10 IA-UN-MR                       1:46.33
                  49.33     1:46.33 (57.00)
 16 Henderson, Emma D          9 IA-MR                          1:46.81
                  51.20     1:46.81 (55.61)
 17 Giuliano, Tiana M         10 LIND-MR                        1:48.65
                  50.17     1:48.65 (58.48)
 18 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                         1:48.99
                  51.04     1:48.99 (57.95)
 19 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                      1:49.04
                  52.08     1:49.04 (56.96)
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-UN-MR                       1:50.00
                  52.29     1:50.00 (57.71)
 21 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR                      1:54.22
                  54.36     1:54.22 (59.86)
 22 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                      1:54.33
                  52.55   1:54.33 (1:01.78)
 23 Pierce, Sara N            10 IA-UN-MR                       1:55.12
                  53.06   1:55.12 (1:02.06)
 24 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:55.60
                  54.69   1:55.60 (1:00.91)
 25 Kelly, Corrine            10 WISC-MR                        1:57.22
                  54.72   1:57.22 (1:02.50)
 26 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                         1:59.10
                  54.12   1:59.10 (1:04.98)
 27 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR                 2:03.44
                  57.43   2:03.44 (1:06.01)
 28 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                         2:07.62
                  58.01   2:07.62 (1:09.61)
 29 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                         2:11.66
                1:01.21   2:11.66 (1:10.45)
 30 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-UN-MR                       2:16.89
                1:04.26   2:16.89 (1:12.63)

Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:33.03
                  44.52     1:33.03 (48.51)
  2 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                          1:38.47
                  46.48     1:38.47 (51.99)
  3 Yavid, Mike A             10 North Shore-MR                 1:40.13
                  46.77     1:40.13 (53.36)
  4 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                         1:41.51
                  47.67     1:41.51 (53.84)
  5 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                        1:45.74
                  51.98     1:45.74 (53.76)
  6 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                      1:45.95
                  49.26     1:45.95 (56.69)
  7 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                        1:46.10
                  51.62     1:46.10 (54.48)
  8 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                        1:46.57
                  50.29     1:46.57 (56.28)
  9 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                      1:49.34
                  52.40     1:49.34 (56.94)
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                         1:49.55
                  52.29     1:49.55 (57.26)
 11 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                        1:50.49
                  53.31     1:50.49 (57.18)
 12 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:50.86
                  51.80     1:50.86 (59.06)
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                      2:04.90
                  58.14   2:04.90 (1:06.76)
 14 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                        2:05.55
                  58.28   2:05.55 (1:07.27)
 15 Gardner, Cody             10 WISC-MR                        2:20.01
                1:06.14   2:20.01 (1:13.87)
 -- Gray, Conner C            10 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  59.04        DQ (1:10.56)
 -- Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                               DQ
                  57.63        DQ (1:06.26)
 -- Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  57.94        DQ (1:01.92)

Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR                         1:58.89
                  27.27       57.35 (30.08)     1:29.22 (31.87)     1:58.89 (29.67)
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          2:01.65
                  28.35       59.14 (30.79)     1:30.83 (31.69)     2:01.65 (30.82)
  3 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          2:06.76
                  28.85     1:00.78 (31.93)     1:33.79 (33.01)     2:06.76 (32.97)
  4 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          2:07.91
                  29.12     1:01.68 (32.56)     1:35.09 (33.41)     2:07.91 (32.82)
  5 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR                         2:08.38
                  28.96     1:01.84 (32.88)     1:35.32 (33.48)     2:08.38 (33.06)
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                          2:10.88
                  30.37     1:03.28 (32.91)     1:37.40 (34.12)     2:10.88 (33.48)
  7 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         2:12.63
                  30.20     1:03.69 (33.49)     1:38.62 (34.93)     2:12.63 (34.01)
  8 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          2:13.68
                  30.07     1:02.95 (32.88)     1:37.58 (34.63)     2:13.68 (36.10)
  9 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR                      2:15.68
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)     1:39.96 (35.62)     2:15.68 (35.72)
 10 Preiss, Briana V          14 Bonackers-MR                   2:17.63
                  32.02     1:07.15 (35.13)     1:42.73 (35.58)     2:17.63 (34.90)
 11 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 2:18.36
                  31.52     1:06.34 (34.82)     1:42.84 (36.50)     2:18.36 (35.52)
 12 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR                         2:18.83
                  30.94     1:06.65 (35.71)     1:43.37 (36.72)     2:18.83 (35.46)
 13 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:19.44
                  30.58     1:05.54 (34.96)     1:43.49 (37.95)     2:19.44 (35.95)
 14 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 2:20.84
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)     1:43.64 (37.27)     2:20.84 (37.20)
 15 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 2:23.89
                  32.70     1:09.51 (36.81)     1:48.06 (38.55)     2:23.89 (35.83)
 16 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                         2:24.15
                  33.39     1:10.32 (36.93)     1:48.41 (38.09)     2:24.15 (35.74)
 17 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 2:24.98
                  34.60     1:12.35 (37.75)     1:50.84 (38.49)     2:24.98 (34.14)
 18 Gamaldi, Breanna          14 CSC-MR                         2:25.01
                  32.95     1:10.76 (37.81)   2:25.01 (1:14.25)
 19 Baker, Arianna J          14 IA-MR                          2:25.08
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)     1:49.50 (39.06)     2:25.08 (35.58)
 20 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                          2:27.91
                  34.15     1:12.70 (38.55)     1:51.11 (38.41)     2:27.91 (36.80)
 21 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:29.06
                  33.94     1:12.31 (38.37)     1:51.92 (39.61)     2:29.06 (37.14)
 22 Nugent, Krista A          14 CSC-MR                         2:30.27
                  35.17     1:14.15 (38.98)     1:54.77 (40.62)     2:30.27 (35.50)
 23 Perrone, Victoria A       14 North Shore-MR                 2:31.98
                  34.16     1:13.52 (39.36)     1:53.60 (40.08)     2:31.98 (38.38)
 24 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 2:32.11
                  34.43     1:13.48 (39.05)     1:53.38 (39.90)     2:32.11 (38.73)
 25 Lown, Katina              13 CSC-MR                         2:32.35
                  34.31     1:12.69 (38.38)     1:53.88 (41.19)     2:32.35 (38.47)
 26 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:32.54
                  33.66     1:11.43 (37.77)     1:51.83 (40.40)     2:32.54 (40.71)
 27 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR                         2:32.70
                  33.93     1:14.04 (40.11)     1:54.72 (40.68)     2:32.70 (37.98)
 28 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR                      2:35.05
                  34.92     1:15.04 (40.12)     1:56.04 (41.00)     2:35.05 (39.01)
 29 Wilson, Jaclyn D          13 Sachem-MR                      2:39.88
                  34.94     1:14.49 (39.55)     1:57.24 (42.75)     2:39.88 (42.64)
 30 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 2:40.46
                  35.63     1:16.70 (41.07)     2:00.38 (43.68)     2:40.46 (40.08)
 31 Scollan, Celeste          13 CSC-MR                         2:42.20
                  36.22     1:17.22 (41.00)     1:59.54 (42.32)     2:42.20 (42.66)
 32 Marshall, Danielle K      14 Bonackers-MR                   2:50.20
                  38.07     1:21.71 (43.64)   2:50.20 (1:28.49)
 33 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR                         2:50.65
                  35.20     1:17.38 (42.18)     2:04.04 (46.66)     2:50.65 (46.61)
 34 Conrad, Kate E            13 TVSC-MR                        2:53.59
                  41.84     1:26.33 (44.49)     2:13.19 (46.86)     2:53.59 (40.40)
 35 Diers, Karen M            14 Bonackers-MR                   3:03.42
                  38.82     1:24.48 (45.66)     2:14.58 (50.10)     3:03.42 (48.84)
 36 Ryan, Erica L             13 LIND-MR                        3:09.07
                  39.82     1:27.86 (48.04)     2:19.82 (51.96)     3:09.07 (49.25)
 37 Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR                         3:11.99
                  42.38     1:31.25 (48.87)   3:11.95 (1:40.70)      3:11.99 (0.04)
 38 Bensen, Kristin L         13 Sachem-MR                      3:13.69
                  44.12     1:34.08 (49.96)     2:27.17 (53.09)     3:13.69 (46.52)
 39 Modafferi, Samantha M     13 Sachem-MR                      3:18.30
                  41.72     1:31.63 (49.91)     2:26.66 (55.03)     3:18.30 (51.64)
 40 Starke, Ashleigh R        13 Sachem-MR                      3:18.93
                  41.66     1:32.63 (50.97)     2:27.32 (54.69)     3:18.93 (51.61)
 41 RE, Sabrina J             14 LIND-MR                        3:37.71
                  46.73     1:41.77 (55.04)   3:37.71 (1:55.94)
 42 Early, Kirstin A          14 HAA-MR                         3:39.08
                  42.20     1:36.39 (54.19)   2:39.21 (1:02.82)     3:39.08 (59.87)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:59.90
                  27.57       57.87 (30.30)     1:29.01 (31.14)     1:59.90 (30.89)
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:01.71
                  28.09       59.58 (31.49)     1:31.34 (31.76)     2:01.71 (30.37)
  3 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:03.29
                  28.34     1:00.22 (31.88)     1:32.67 (32.45)     2:03.29 (30.62)
  4 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          2:07.31
                  29.68     1:01.64 (31.96)     1:34.57 (32.93)     2:07.31 (32.74)
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         2:07.79
                  29.71     1:02.04 (32.33)     1:35.14 (33.10)     2:07.79 (32.65)
  6 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                         2:07.80
                  29.64     1:02.17 (32.53)     1:35.06 (32.89)     2:07.80 (32.74)
  7 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        2:11.90
                  29.87     1:03.25 (33.38)     1:38.19 (34.94)     2:11.90 (33.71)
  8 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      2:14.07
                  30.60     1:05.09 (34.49)     1:41.18 (36.09)     2:14.07 (32.89)
  9 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                        2:14.33
                                1:04.77 ( )   2:14.33 (1:09.56)
 10 Coombs, Robert G          14 HAA-MR                         2:16.83
                  31.98     1:06.45 (34.47)     1:42.18 (35.73)     2:16.83 (34.65)
 11 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         2:21.57
                  31.53     1:06.96 (35.43)     1:44.94 (37.98)     2:21.57 (36.63)
 12 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR                         2:23.46
                  30.71     1:08.39 (37.68)     1:47.57 (39.18)     2:23.46 (35.89)
 13 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                      2:24.93
                  32.46     1:09.75 (37.29)     1:48.63 (38.88)     2:24.93 (36.30)
 14 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 2:26.72
                  33.62     1:11.74 (38.12)     1:50.62 (38.88)     2:26.72 (36.10)
 15 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        2:28.39
                  33.06     1:09.71 (36.65)   2:28.39 (1:18.68)
 16 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR                        2:30.92
                  33.95     1:12.96 (39.01)     1:52.72 (39.76)     2:30.92 (38.20)
 17 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        2:31.29
                  32.67     1:10.76 (38.09)     1:51.92 (41.16)     2:31.29 (39.37)
 18 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        2:31.88
                  32.16     1:08.76 (36.60)     1:49.61 (40.85)     2:31.88 (42.27)
 19 Marshall, Jack M          14 Bonackers-MR                   2:35.93
 20 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR                      2:36.44
                  34.31     1:14.73 (40.42)     1:56.17 (41.44)     2:36.44 (40.27)
 21 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR                         2:42.01
                  33.88     1:14.30 (40.42)     1:58.43 (44.13)     2:42.01 (43.58)
 22 Tramantano, Matt T        13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:43.46
 23 Bourel, Yves A            13 Bonackers-MR                   2:46.91
                  36.77     1:19.24 (42.47)     2:04.04 (44.80)     2:46.91 (42.87)
 24 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                         2:47.51
                  36.79     1:19.05 (42.26)     2:04.61 (45.56)     2:47.51 (42.90)
 25 Carey, Shane J            13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:52.13
                                                    2:06.80 ( )     2:52.13 (45.33)
 26 Rotondo, Vincent R        13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:56.58
 27 Ramirez, Eric V           13 LIND-MR                        2:59.27
 28 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR                      3:01.78

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                           29.03
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                           29.52
  3 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                          29.80
  4 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                           33.12
  5 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LIND-MR                          33.27
  6 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                            33.40
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                   33.43
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                           33.55
  9 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                          33.72
 10 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                   33.88
 11 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                           34.02
 12 Giuliano, Tiana M         10 LIND-MR                          34.03
 13 Minetree, Maddie L        10 Bonackers-MR                     34.06
 14 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LIND-MR                          34.16
 15 Pierce, Sara N            10 IA-UN-MR                         34.99
 16 Shutowich, Nicole         10 TVSC-MR                          35.01
 17 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR                     35.31
 18 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                           35.38
 19 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                           35.62
 20 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   35.64
 21 Lehnert, Courtney         10 WISC-MR                          35.72
 22 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                           35.78
 23 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR                        35.89
 24 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR                        35.91
 25 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                        36.05
 26 Henderson, Emma D          9 IA-MR                            36.06
 27 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            36.33
 28 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                        36.37
 29 Marigold, Skye QI          9 Bonackers-MR                     36.46
 30 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-UN-MR                         36.52
 31 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                           36.56
 31 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                           36.56
 33 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR                   36.64
 34 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                          36.90
 35 Giordano, Jessica L        9 North Shore-MR                   37.15
 36 Darak, Jillian R          10 Sachem-MR                        37.52
 37 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                          37.81
 38 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                           37.89
 39 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR                        38.10
 40 Ryan, Haley E             10 Bonackers-MR                     38.46
 41 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                          38.49
 42 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                        38.50
 43 Arcuri, Ashley C          10 North Shore-MR                   38.57
 44 Perez, Arielle V          10 IA-UN-MR                         38.67
 45 Bennett, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                          38.87
 46 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                           39.09
 47 Kelly, Corrine            10 WISC-MR                          39.35
 48 Casey-Comes, Emma         10 Bonackers-MR                     40.33
 49 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                          40.73
 50 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                           40.96
 51 Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR                   41.16
 52 Joyner, Janaya S           9 Farmingdale-MR                   41.19
 53 Farrell, Jamie P          10 Farmingdale-MR                   41.30
 54 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR                          42.08
 55 Beckwith, Amanda L         9 Bonackers-MR                     42.17
 56 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                          42.20
 57 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                           42.22
 58 Napolitano, Jessica        9 CSC-MR                           42.24
 59 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                           42.79
 60 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR                        42.86
 61 Coombs, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                           43.03
 62 Burton, Taylor            10 WISC-MR                          43.34
 63 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR                   43.35
 64 Proffit, Alexa M           9 TVSC-MR                          43.44
 65 Meras, Zoe                 9 Bonackers-MR                     43.72
 66 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                   43.88
 67 Kolsch, Rachel M           9 TVSC-MR                          43.95
 68 Gonzalez, Crystal L        9 TVSC-MR                          44.34
 69 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-UN-MR                         44.49
 70 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                           44.50
 71 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR                           44.59
 72 Slack, Annelise           10 WISC-MR                          44.85
 73 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                   44.95
 74 Anderson, Kate R           9 Bonackers-MR                     45.07
 75 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR                   45.21
 76 Statham, Alison M          9 TVSC-MR                          45.29
 77 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR                        45.40
 78 Munoz, Jamie C            10 Bonackers-MR                     45.86
 79 Suslan, Marissa N         10 TVSC-MR                          46.05
 80 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR                           46.68
 81 Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR                   47.15
 82 O Hagan, Brianna          10 CSC-MR                           47.25
 83 Tufarello, Domenique       9 TVSC-MR                          47.97
 84 Mason, Caitlin E          10 TVSC-MR                          48.00
 85 Rinefierd, Madconzie R     9 HAA-MR                           48.11
 86 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                   48.13
 87 Block, Kelsey M           10 TVSC-MR                          48.46
 88 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   48.77
 89 Occhiogrosso, Christine    9 TVSC-MR                          48.91
 90 Sclafani, Rachael A       10 TVSC-MR                          49.40
 91 Penuelas, Violet D         9 TVSC-MR                          49.81
 92 Lorentzen, Michelle D     10 HAA-MR                           50.19
 93 Sanders, Isabella T        9 TVSC-MR                          50.67
 94 Schutt, Kelly              9 CSC-MR                           50.89
 95 Sager, Victoria            9 LIND-MR                          51.07
 96 Stampelos, Joanna P        9 TVSC-MR                          51.58
 97 Heedles, Danielle M        9 HAA-MR                           52.37
 98 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR                        54.25
 99 Montellaro, Sydney L      10 Farmingdale-MR                   55.09
100 Hecht, Sarah B            10 Farmingdale-MR                   55.41
101 Ludemann, Emily R         10 TVSC-MR                          56.67
102 Saidman, Rachael C        10 Bonackers-MR                     58.02
103 Estrada, Daniela R        10 LIND-MR                        1:00.15
104 Reilly, Maddie A          10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:04.08
105 Esposito, Alyssa M         9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:05.67
106 Scotti, Erin N             9 TVSC-MR                        1:08.93

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                   31.55
  2 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR                   33.57
  3 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                            33.85
  4 Schneider, William        10 WISC-MR                          34.52
  5 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                          35.11
  6 Yavid, Mike A             10 North Shore-MR                   35.29
  7 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                           35.30
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            35.41
  9 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                          35.45
 10 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          35.51
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                           37.24
 12 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                          37.29
 13 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                   37.31
 14 kavitt, kevin             10 WISC-MR                          37.53
 15 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                          37.62
 16 Griffiths, Micheal        10 CSC-MR                           38.02
 17 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                           38.07
 18 Lewis, TJ M                9 TVSC-MR                          38.73
 19 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                           39.28
 20 Prudente, Jayson          10 Sachem-MR                        39.33
 21 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                          39.75
 22 Budd, James E             10 Bonackers-MR                     39.98
 23 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR                        40.10
 24 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                        40.35
 25 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                        40.64
 26 Spillane, Kyle P           9 TVSC-MR                          41.17
 27 Manton, Bill M            10 Farmingdale-MR                   41.48
 28 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                           41.59
 29 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                   41.85
 30 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                           41.86
 31 Gray, Conner C            10 HAA-MR                           41.94
 32 Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                          42.27
 33 Byrnes, Cameron M          9 Sachem-MR                        42.77
 34 Friel, Matthew S          10 TVSC-MR                          43.27
 35 Quinn, Tim                10 WISC-MR                          43.80
 36 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                           44.03
 37 Pistone, Anthony          10 CSC-MR                           45.75
 38 Eghari, Ryan C             9 TVSC-MR                          45.79
 39 Kistinger, William         9 CSC-MR                           45.80
 40 McDanel, Michael A        10 Farmingdale-MR                   45.89
 41 Spradley, Thomas          10 WISC-MR                          46.18
 42 McGrath, Matthew P         9 HAA-MR                           46.22
 43 Kaplan, Gregory P         10 North Shore-MR                   46.82
 44 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR                        47.18
 45 Muller, Thomas R          10 TVSC-MR                          47.32
 46 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                           47.41
 47 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                   47.49
 48 Van Velsor, Brian J       10 TVSC-MR                          47.86
 49 Koster, Bradley P          9 Farmingdale-MR                   48.31
 50 Kruse, Kevin M            10 TVSC-MR                          48.45
 51 Whitehorn, Christopher D  10 CSC-MR                           50.04
 52 Gardner, Cody             10 WISC-MR                          50.44
 53 Carey, Steven             10 Farmingdale-MR                   51.06
 54 Early, Thomas J            9 HAA-MR                           51.65
 55 Faria, Ian A              10 Farmingdale-MR                   57.97
 56 Petraco, Timothy J         9 TVSC-MR                        1:04.22
 57 Drueckhammer, James D      9 TVSC-MR                        1:04.50
 58 Cummins, Christopher       9 TVSC-MR                        1:05.93
 59 McAuliffe, Kiernan         9 TVSC-MR                        1:23.95
 -- Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR                         1:00.27
                  15.13     1:00.27 (45.14)
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         13 CSC-MR                         1:05.19
                  29.92     1:05.19 (35.27)
  3 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          1:05.33
                  30.62     1:05.33 (34.71)
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         1:09.18
                  32.49     1:09.18 (36.69)
  5 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          1:09.23
                  31.38     1:09.23 (37.85)
  6 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          1:09.25
                  33.50     1:09.25 (35.75)
  7 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          1:09.84
                  33.18     1:09.84 (36.66)
  8 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          1:12.88
                  33.89     1:12.88 (38.99)
  9 Mortazavi, Shirin R       14 Sachem-MR                      1:12.96
                  33.85     1:12.96 (39.11)
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                          1:13.37
                  33.44     1:13.37 (39.93)
 11 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR                         1:14.51
                  33.85     1:14.51 (40.66)
 12 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                         1:15.13
                  34.63     1:15.13 (40.50)
 13 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.68
                  34.72     1:16.68 (41.96)
 14 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                         1:17.64
                  36.43     1:17.64 (41.21)
 15 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:19.75
                  36.79     1:19.75 (42.96)
 16 Gamaldi, Breanna          14 CSC-MR                         1:20.48
                  36.00     1:20.48 (44.48)
 17 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          1:22.43
                  34.49     1:22.43 (47.94)
 18 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:23.12
                  37.64     1:23.12 (45.48)
 19 Grega, Allison M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:29.72
                  39.08     1:29.72 (50.64)
 20 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 1:30.10
                  39.66     1:30.10 (50.44)
 21 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR                         1:39.51
                  44.43     1:39.51 (55.08)
 -- Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  44.08          DQ (53.68)
 -- Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:01.07        DQ (1:12.89)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        1:00.97
                  27.89     1:00.97 (33.08)
  2 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:01.37
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)
  3 Vanwinkle, John J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:05.23
                  29.63     1:05.23 (35.60)
  4 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          1:06.44
                  31.09     1:06.44 (35.35)
  5 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          1:08.59
                  31.73     1:08.59 (36.86)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         1:09.32
                  32.51     1:09.32 (36.81)
  7 Santospirito, Chris L     13 WISC-MR                        1:15.38
                  34.44     1:15.38 (40.94)
  8 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      1:15.94
                  34.49     1:15.94 (41.45)
  9 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        1:16.45
                  34.74     1:16.45 (41.71)
 10 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                         1:17.38
                  34.45     1:17.38 (42.93)
 11 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        1:19.60
                  35.70     1:19.60 (43.90)
 12 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         1:20.40
                  34.73     1:20.40 (45.67)
 13 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR                        1:20.73
                  35.73     1:20.73 (45.00)
 14 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 1:21.77
                  37.26     1:21.77 (44.51)
 15 Brandt, Joseph W          13 LIND-MR                        1:23.28
                  38.67     1:23.28 (44.61)
 16 Ramirez, Eric V           13 LIND-MR                        1:32.37
                  41.54     1:32.37 (50.83)
 -- Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  55.56        DQ (1:02.07)

Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A          10 CSC-MR                           32.38
  2 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                          33.17
  3 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                           36.15
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                   36.70
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M         10 CSC-MR                           37.44
  6 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LIND-MR                          37.75
  7 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                            39.54
  8 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                           39.92
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                           40.09
 10 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                          40.31
 11 Koch, Carolyn A           10 LIND-MR                          41.91
 12 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                          42.41
 13 Darak, Jillian R          10 Sachem-MR                        42.89
 14 Giuliano, Tiana M         10 LIND-MR                          42.94
 15 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                           44.02
 16 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                           44.11
 17 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            44.34
 18 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                           44.60
 19 Stewart, Kristen M        10 North Shore-MR                   44.69
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-UN-MR                         44.85
 21 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                          45.11
 22 Santospirito, Melissa A   10 WISC-MR                          45.12
 23 Henderson, Emma D          9 IA-MR                            45.22
 24 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                           45.30
 25 Pierce, Sara N            10 IA-UN-MR                         45.36
 26 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   45.97
 27 Mott, Mikayla S           10 Bonackers-MR                     46.23
 28 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                          46.34
 29 Perez, Arielle V          10 IA-UN-MR                         46.55
 30 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                   47.22
 31 Arcuri, Ashley C          10 North Shore-MR                   47.88
 32 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                        47.97
 33 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                        48.28
 34 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                          49.22
 35 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR                   49.28
 36 Casey-Comes, Emma         10 Bonackers-MR                     49.76
 37 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR                        53.72
 38 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                           53.79
 39 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                   54.49
 40 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                           57.54
 41 Casey, Shannon             9 WISC-MR                          57.64
 42 Napolitano, Jessica        9 CSC-MR                           58.21
 43 Bellino, Elisa M          10 Sachem-MR                        59.10
 44 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                           59.53
 45 Montellaro, Sydney L      10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:00.59
 46 Ostrander, Emily E         9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.43
 47 Mignano, Marissa P        10 CSC-MR                         1:03.52
 48 Rogers, Catherine M        9 North Shore-MR                 1:05.03
 49 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                 1:07.23
 50 Sager, Victoria            9 LIND-MR                        1:11.68
 -- Zehner, Lauren F           9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Schutt, Kelly              9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- O Hagan, Brianna          10 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                   34.85
  2 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                        40.06
  3 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                           40.16
  4 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                          42.38
  5 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                          42.90
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J        9 IA-MR                            43.15
  7 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          43.50
  8 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                            44.21
  9 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                          46.14
 10 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR                   48.16
 11 Griffiths, Micheal        10 CSC-MR                           48.52
 12 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                        48.84
 13 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                          50.03
 14 Corbisiero, Joe G         10 Sachem-MR                        53.10
 15 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                           53.34
 16 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                           53.51
 17 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                           55.07
 18 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                           55.40
 19 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                   55.58
 20 Quinn, Tim                10 WISC-MR                          56.29
 21 Prudente, Jayson          10 Sachem-MR                        56.64
 22 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                           57.34
 23 Whitehorn, Christopher D  10 CSC-MR                         1:04.63
 24 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                 1:06.14
 -- Pistone, Anthony          10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Lavin, Michael G           9 LIND-MR                             DQ
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Kistinger, William         9 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:45.49
     1) Bunster, Kelly E 14             2) Gaffey, Melanie A 13
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 14             4) Moore, Erin A 14
                  26.31       54.24 (27.93)     1:20.94 (26.70)     1:45.49 (24.55)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:46.42
     1) Fountain, Michelle L 14         2) Larson, Kim P 13
     3) Weaver, Joan M 13               4) LE Guyader, Sydney 14
                  26.44       53.06 (26.62)     1:20.22 (27.16)     1:46.42 (26.20)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:04.81
     1) Bolin, Kathleen 13              2) Gamaldi, Breanna 14
     3) Gibson, Lauren M 13             4) Nugent, Krista A 14
                  30.85     1:02.84 (31.99)     1:35.35 (32.51)     2:04.81 (29.46)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                                2:06.31
     1) Grega, Allison M 13             2) Longo, Angela L 13
     3) Perrone, Victoria A 14          4) Smith, Jaclyn M 13
                  29.99     1:01.28 (31.29)     1:33.83 (32.55)     2:06.31 (32.48)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                                2:09.99
     1) D'Arcangelis, Katherine 14      2) Longley, Olivia D 14
     3) Lown, Katina 13                 4) Scollan, Celeste 13
                  32.06     1:05.46 (33.40)     1:39.65 (34.19)     2:09.99 (30.34)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Damato, Eva M 14                2) Kelly, Ariana R 13
     3) Miller, Ashley D 14             4) Sigaty, Samantha M 14
                  29.79     1:00.25 (30.46)     1:28.58 (28.33)          DQ (28.89)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               1:54.24
     1) Brandt, Joseph W 13             2) Carlson, Sean J 14
     3) Ng, Michael 13                  4) Russell, Lucais E 14
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Dieterich, Matthew R 14         2) Coleman, Zachary T 13
     3) Lettieri, Nicholas M 14         4) Conway, Sean J 14

Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:07.89
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M 10            2) Dematteo, Rose A 10
     3) Dieterich, Sara A 10            4) Hetzer, Nicole M 9
                  30.11     1:03.87 (33.76)     1:36.99 (33.12)     2:07.89 (30.90)
  2 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               2:11.66
     1) Corso, Kimberly M 10            2) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 10
     3) Koch, Carolyn A 10              4) Russell, Clara J 10
                  34.26     1:08.39 (34.13)     1:41.44 (33.05)     2:11.66 (30.22)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:20.08
     1) Donnelly, Alexandra H 10        2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 10
     3) Stewart, Kristen M 10           4) Woodhead, Sandi C 9
                  33.96     1:07.92 (33.96)     1:44.60 (36.68)     2:20.08 (35.48)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:21.40
     1) Marmo, Marisa A 9               2) Ramos, Natalie 10
     3) Enoksen, Tory E 10              4) DuPre, Pamela J 10
                  37.37     1:13.44 (36.07)     1:48.66 (35.22)     2:21.40 (32.74)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:26.87
     1) Carangi, Taylor M 9             2) Lehnert, Courtney 10
     3) Barry, Amanda E 9               4) Matthes, Kelly 9
                  39.72     1:18.82 (39.10)     1:53.54 (34.72)     2:26.87 (33.33)
  6 East Hampton YMCA Bonackers-MR  'A'                         2:30.52
     1) Mott, Mikayla S 10              2) Minetree, Maddie L 10
     3) Casey-Comes, Emma 10            4) Ryan, Haley E 10
                  35.68     1:20.84 (45.16)     1:55.50 (34.66)     2:30.52 (35.02)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                                2:38.39
     1) Carroll, Olivia 10              2) Bassani, Gloria 10
     3) Aiello, Sarah 9                 4) Haar, Hanna R 9
                  44.12     1:01.12 (17.00)     1:18.39 (17.27)   2:38.39 (1:20.00)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           2:38.86
     1) Coombs, Jessica 9               2) Heedles, Danielle M 9
     3) Lulley, Chandler 10             4) Lulley, Shannon 10
                  41.75     1:31.17 (49.42)     1:53.86 (22.69)     2:38.86 (45.00)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                                3:06.48
     1) Dooley, Cassandra R 9           2) dooley, Courtney R 9
     3) Giordano, Jessica L 9           4) Zehner, Lauren F 9
                  48.73     1:30.78 (42.05)     2:18.31 (47.53)     3:06.48 (48.17)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'B'                               3:08.32
     1) Estrada, Daniela R 10           2) Giuliano, Tiana M 10
     3) McCloud, Megan A 10             4) Sager, Victoria 9
                  34.64     1:13.67 (39.03)     2:08.83 (55.16)     3:08.32 (59.49)
 -- East Hampton YMCA Bonackers-MR  'B'                              DQ
     1) Beckwith, Amanda L 9            2) Meras, Zoe 9
     3) Munoz, Jamie C 10               4) Marigold, Skye QI 9
                  44.17     1:30.55 (46.38)     2:15.94 (45.39)          DQ (36.72)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'D'                                     DQ
     1) Glenday, Kerry 9                2) O Hagan, Brianna 10
     3) Schutt, Kelly 9                 4) Mazza, Kimberly 10
                1:14.02     2:02.04 (48.02)   3:22.26 (1:20.22)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:12.91
     1) Taddeo, Matthew C 9             2) Griffiths, Micheal 10
     3) Cannon, Christopher 10          4) Barrios, Nicholas J 10
                  39.49     1:17.92 (38.43)     1:56.46 (38.54)     2:12.91 (16.45)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:26.30
     1) Hausmann, Matthew 10            2) Broderick, Joseph S 9
     3) Mattson, James 10               4) Schneider, William 10
                  38.57     1:13.71 (35.14)     1:49.58 (35.87)     2:26.30 (36.72)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:32.01
     1) Coleman, Gregory M 10           2) Murphy, Robert 10
     3) Landi, Joseph B 10              4) Culhane, Jack 9
                  36.64     1:14.28 (37.64)     1:55.14 (40.86)     2:32.01 (36.87)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                                3:17.19
     1) Gschwind, Daniel 10             2) Geraghty, Kyle 10
     3) Pistone, Anthony 10             4) Whitehorn, Christopher D 10
                  52.00     1:42.19 (50.19)     2:32.97 (50.78)     3:17.19 (44.22)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Arcidiacono, James M 10         2) Kaplan, Gregory P 10
     3) Santanella, Jacob F 10          4) Veccia, James V 9
                  38.04     1:20.44 (42.40)     2:10.00 (49.56)          DQ (43.97)

Event 33  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          1:06.18
                  31.91     1:06.18 (34.27)
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          1:08.18
                  32.52     1:08.18 (35.66)
  3 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                          1:09.06
                  33.93     1:09.06 (35.13)
  4 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                         1:09.46
                  34.12     1:09.46 (35.34)
  5 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 1:10.67
                  34.76     1:10.67 (35.91)
  6 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 1:11.52
                  34.96     1:11.52 (36.56)
  7 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          1:11.64
                  34.71     1:11.64 (36.93)
  8 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:13.00
                  35.87     1:13.00 (37.13)
  9 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR                         1:13.44
                  35.02     1:13.44 (38.42)
 10 Rosato, Julianna A        15 CSC-MR                         1:14.19
                  34.95     1:14.19 (39.24)
 11 Risickella, Alyssa W      15 CSC-MR                         1:14.99
                  36.86     1:14.99 (38.13)
 12 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR                        1:15.27
                  36.41     1:15.27 (38.86)
 13 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR                      1:15.42
                  36.94     1:15.42 (38.48)
 14 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR                         1:16.22
                  37.59     1:16.22 (38.63)
 15 Hess, Laura A             15 LIND-MR                        1:16.24
                  36.81     1:16.24 (39.43)
 16 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                          1:16.27
                  37.48     1:16.27 (38.79)
 17 Lizars, Allison M         15 Bonackers-MR                   1:17.26
                  38.45     1:17.26 (38.81)
 18 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          1:17.49
                  37.45     1:17.49 (40.04)
 19 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         1:18.22
                  37.65     1:18.22 (40.57)
 20 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:19.24
                  37.73     1:19.24 (41.51)
 21 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                 1:24.38
                  41.48     1:24.38 (42.90)
 22 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR                        1:29.95
                  42.22     1:29.95 (47.73)

Event 34  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                           58.96
                  29.31       58.96 (29.65)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         1:02.48
                  30.81     1:02.48 (31.67)
  3 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR                         1:05.38
                  31.56     1:05.38 (33.82)
  4 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        1:06.69
                  32.10     1:06.69 (34.59)
  5 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                          1:09.25
                  33.54     1:09.25 (35.71)
  6 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          1:11.05
  7 Keller, Ethan A           15 IA-MR                          1:11.35
                  36.28     1:11.35 (35.07)
  8 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR                         1:11.91
  9 Lorentz, Scott J          16 CSC-MR                         1:12.12
                  34.97     1:12.12 (37.15)
 10 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                          1:12.39
                  35.80     1:12.39 (36.59)
 11 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          1:12.71
                  36.10     1:12.71 (36.61)
 12 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR                        1:13.08
                  34.52     1:13.08 (38.56)
 13 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR                         1:21.40
                  38.80     1:21.40 (42.60)
 -- Lindeman, Ryan K          16 IA-MR                               DQ
                  34.65          DQ (38.42)

Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            17.96
  2 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR                         20.30
  3 Theal, Jacqueline T        8 LIND-MR                          21.11
  4 Menelaws, Hannah B         8 Bonackers-MR                     21.16
  5 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                          21.27
  6 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                          21.47
  7 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           21.63
  8 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                           21.80
  9 Budd, Lydia K              8 Bonackers-MR                     22.00
 10 Budd, Jenna L              8 Bonackers-MR                     22.13
 11 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          22.22
 12 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                           22.54
 13 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                          22.61
 14 Boese, Julia N             8 Farmingdale-MR                   22.90
 15 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          23.05
 16 Nelson, Paige A            8 Farmingdale-MR                   23.18
 16 Lewis, Jessie T            7 TVSC-MR                          23.18
 18 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                           23.24
 19 Brierley, Katie K          7 Bonackers-MR                     23.25
 20 Boyle, Erin                6 CSC-MR                           23.80
 21 Rashid, Jasmine            8 Farmingdale-MR                   24.00
 21 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                          24.00
 23 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          24.31
 24 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           24.60
 25 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                          24.89
 26 Burton, Emily              8 WISC-MR                          24.91
 27 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          24.95
 28 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                          25.00
 29 Arcuri, Jenna M            8 North Shore-MR                   25.22
 30 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          25.25
 31 Corso, Victoria M          7 LIND-MR                          25.63
 32 Fici, Ann                  8 HAA-MR                           25.83
 33 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                          26.05
 34 Poniatowski, Agata         8 CSC-MR                           26.38
 35 Conner, Deidre A           8 HAA-MR                           26.50
 36 Moreau, Kate F             8 North Shore-MR                   26.62
 37 Stansbury, Kate            8 TVSC-MR                          26.76
 38 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR                           26.78
 39 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                           26.84
 40 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                           26.92
 41 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR                           27.53
 42 Rubino, Daija G            7 TVSC-MR                          27.71
 43 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                            27.95
 44 Thaw, Jacqueline R         8 TVSC-MR                          28.30
 45 Wang, Katie E              6 TVSC-MR                          28.36
 46 Heller, Elizabeth H        7 TVSC-MR                          28.59
 47 Carlacci, Nicole M         7 TVSC-MR                          28.74
 48 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                        29.26
 49 Leitke, Nicolle D          8 LIND-MR                          29.67
 50 Landi, Natasha M           7 Bonackers-MR                     29.98
 51 Drew, Carly A              6 Bonackers-MR                     30.40
 52 Desio, Claire M            7 HAA-MR                           30.63
 53 Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                   30.87
 54 Rogers, Carolyn A          7 North Shore-MR                   30.93
 55 LaSala, Camryn R           8 TVSC-MR                          32.16
 56 Rafferty, Brianna N        8 HAA-MR                           33.31
 57 Corso, Jessica M           6 LIND-MR                          33.61
 58 Piacentine, Nina H         6 Bonackers-MR                     34.58
 59 Bahel, Alyssa M            7 Bonackers-MR                     34.73
 60 Sama, Lily C               6 TVSC-MR                          36.46
 61 Hadel, Vicoria L           8 HAA-MR                           36.83
 62 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR                           38.45

Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas           8 Bonackers-MR                     19.27
  2 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            20.43
  2 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          20.43
  4 Mott, Trevor T             8 Bonackers-MR                     22.30
  5 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          22.50
  6 Avila, Derek R             8 IA-MR                            22.51
  7 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                          23.09
  8 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   23.15
  9 Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR                          23.36
 10 Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                   23.83
 11 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                          24.08
 12 Ruckdeschel, Paul          7 CSC-MR                           24.19
 13 McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR                           24.67
 14 Mora, Christopher          7 CSC-MR                           24.96
 15 Clark, Thomas P            8 TVSC-MR                          24.97
 16 Costello, Teague B         8 Bonackers-MR                     25.12
 17 Germain, David A           8 TVSC-MR                          25.41
 18 Harkin, Ryan G             8 TVSC-MR                          26.06
 19 Thurber, James             8 CSC-MR                           26.20
 20 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                   26.61
 21 Kirschner, Noah G          8 TVSC-MR                          26.72
 22 Bergold, Robert            8 TVSC-MR                          27.10
 23 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            27.14
 24 Martusciello, Gerard       7 HAA-MR                           27.35
 25 Clark, Michael A           8 TVSC-MR                          27.37
 26 Sanders, Eljah H           8 TVSC-MR                          27.50
 27 Suslan, Ryan M             7 TVSC-MR                          28.86
 28 Arena, Brandon             8 CSC-MR                           29.00
 29 Gasparek, Dillon           6 CSC-MR                           29.40
 30 Petkanas, Panos            7 Farmingdale-MR                   29.65
 31 Burke, Ryan M              7 TVSC-MR                          29.88
 32 Csabon, Christopher        7 CSC-MR                           30.09
 33 Heller, Matt E             8 TVSC-MR                          30.18
 34 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                           30.51
 35 Caporusso, Philip V        7 TVSC-MR                          30.82
 36 Sigaty, Thomas R           6 North Shore-MR                   31.08
 37 Robertson, Patrick W       7 TVSC-MR                          31.34
 38 Lewis, Ben                 8 TVSC-MR                          31.78
 39 Kaplan, Zachary I          7 TVSC-MR                          31.80
 40 O'Dwyer, Rian              8 Bonackers-MR                     31.98
 41 Pizzurro, Nicholas         8 CSC-MR                           33.34
 42 Campanella, Noah M         7 TVSC-MR                          35.69
 43 Koster, Gregory R          7 Farmingdale-MR                   36.07
 44 Chance, Julian F           6 Bonackers-MR                     37.33
 45 Sullivan, Raymond          6 CSC-MR                           38.81
 -- Van Velsor, Kyle F         8 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   30.96
  2 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                           32.42
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                           32.61
  4 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                           33.25
  5 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                          33.67
  6 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                            34.51
  7 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                          35.38
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   35.55
  9 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                          36.41
 10 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                   36.48
 11 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                   36.50
 12 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                   37.03
 13 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                            37.08
 14 VanWart, Alexis           12 HAA-MR                           38.08
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                           38.15
 16 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                           38.44
 17 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR                         38.62
 18 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                           38.64
 19 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   39.03
 20 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                          40.17
 21 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                           40.20
 22 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                           40.31
 23 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                   40.56
 24 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                           40.72
 25 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                           40.77
 26 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   40.81
 27 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                   41.32
 28 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                        41.42
 29 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR                   41.69
 30 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                            41.80
 31 Limonius, Kristina A      11 Bonackers-MR                     41.90
 32 Brierley, Kirsten M       11 Bonackers-MR                     42.14
 33 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            42.44
 34 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            42.53
 35 Murray, Shannon           12 LIND-MR                          43.33
 36 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                           43.43
 37 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                          44.17
 38 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                           44.27
 39 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                           44.59
 40 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                           44.62
 41 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR                          44.85
 42 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                           44.88
 43 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          45.00
 44 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                          45.27
 45 Alessi, Jessica L         11 Sachem-MR                        45.76
 46 Fridie, Lyndsey A         11 Bonackers-MR                     46.70
 47 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-UN-MR                         46.89
 48 Pyros, Alexandra          12 Farmingdale-MR                   47.43
 49 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        47.98
 50 Tamburello, Cara R        11 HAA-MR                           49.27
 51 Cunningham, Ashley R      11 LIND-MR                          49.62
 52 Ross, Brideget E          11 Farmingdale-MR                   49.72
 53 Moreau, Jane N            11 North Shore-MR                   50.20
 54 Rowan, Aislinn            12 WISC-MR                          52.72
 55 Pedersen, Johanna         12 Sachem-MR                        52.97
 56 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                           53.72
 57 Luc, Giabrielle N         11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:06.28
 -- Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Mason, Simone K           11 LIND-MR                             DQ
 -- Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          30.37
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        32.78
  3 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                        33.62
  4 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                            34.92
  5 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                            34.94
  6 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            35.23
  7 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                           35.80
  8 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            36.66
  9 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            37.49
 10 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                           38.20
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR                        38.41
 12 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                          38.47
 13 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                            38.60
 14 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                        38.83
 15 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR                   39.38
 16 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                   39.39
 17 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                          39.57
 18 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                           39.91
 19 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                          40.06
 20 Zhang, Alex A             12 Bonackers-MR                     40.09
 21 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                            41.06
 22 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                           41.29
 23 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                   41.35
 24 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                   41.95
 25 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                          42.31
 26 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR                         43.08
 27 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                          43.45
 28 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                          43.67
 29 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                   43.92
 30 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                           45.53
 31 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                        45.81
 32 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                          46.76
 33 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                          46.77
 34 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR                        46.94
 35 Ross, Matt R              11 HAA-MR                           47.93
 36 O'Connor, Pat T           11 IA-MR                            48.27
 37 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR                        49.89
 38 Geppert, Dylan P          11 Bonackers-MR                     51.28
 39 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR                   51.63
 40 Carman, Greg W            11 Farmingdale-MR                   52.00
 41 Helldorfer, Brendan J     11 HAA-MR                           54.48
 42 Hill, Kevin J             11 North Shore-MR                   55.04
 43 Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR                           55.82
 44 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR                        56.20
 45 Constantino, Philp B      11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:04.36
 46 Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR                         1:07.85
 -- Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Costello, Cian B          11 Bonackers-MR                        DQ
 -- Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Piesnikowski, Michael C   12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ

Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 2:38.40
                  35.96     1:16.17 (40.21)     1:57.36 (41.19)     2:38.40 (41.04)
  2 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                         2:39.21
                  35.84     1:15.90 (40.06)     1:57.51 (41.61)     2:39.21 (41.70)
  3 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                          2:43.21
                  37.61     1:19.12 (41.51)     2:01.13 (42.01)     2:43.21 (42.08)
  4 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          2:47.86
                  38.20     1:20.46 (42.26)     2:04.17 (43.71)     2:47.86 (43.69)
  5 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         2:52.00
                  37.08     1:19.78 (42.70)     2:06.07 (46.29)     2:52.00 (45.93)
  6 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          2:53.61
                  38.84     1:22.74 (43.90)     2:07.98 (45.24)     2:53.61 (45.63)
  7 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        2:56.25
                  39.65     1:23.82 (44.17)     2:09.61 (45.79)     2:56.25 (46.64)
  8 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 2:58.64
                  38.50     1:23.73 (45.23)     2:11.81 (48.08)     2:58.64 (46.83)
  9 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR                      3:01.07
                  40.89     1:27.58 (46.69)     2:15.08 (47.50)     3:01.07 (45.99)
 10 Rosato, Julianna A        15 CSC-MR                         3:18.00
                  43.92     1:33.45 (49.53)     2:26.03 (52.58)     3:18.00 (51.97)
 11 Hess, Laura A             15 LIND-MR                        3:29.41
                  46.05     1:38.33 (52.28)     2:32.79 (54.46)     3:29.41 (56.62)
 -- Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  39.94     1:25.29 (45.35)     2:12.42 (47.13)          DQ (46.96)

Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         2:31.82
                  35.29     1:14.66 (39.37)     1:54.44 (39.78)     2:31.82 (37.38)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                         2:33.30
                  34.66     1:13.22 (38.56)     1:53.60 (40.38)     2:33.30 (39.70)
  3 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                          2:38.06
                  34.14     1:13.53 (39.39)     1:55.73 (42.20)     2:38.06 (42.33)
  4 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                      2:42.04
                  35.48     1:15.86 (40.38)     1:58.54 (42.68)     2:42.04 (43.50)
  5 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                      2:43.05
                  37.52     1:19.10 (41.58)     2:01.41 (42.31)     2:43.05 (41.64)
  6 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR                      2:44.91
                  36.20     1:18.52 (42.32)     2:01.64 (43.12)     2:44.91 (43.27)
  7 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR                         2:52.64
                  37.78     1:20.32 (42.54)     2:05.26 (44.94)     2:52.64 (47.38)
  8 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:52.88
                  40.09     1:24.01 (43.92)     2:08.92 (44.91)     2:52.88 (43.96)
  9 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR                         2:57.11
                  37.11     1:22.52 (45.41)     2:10.57 (48.05)     2:57.11 (46.54)
 10 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        2:57.23
                  38.86     1:24.04 (45.18)     2:10.40 (46.36)     2:57.23 (46.83)
 11 Lorentz, Scott J          16 CSC-MR                         2:57.62
                  41.01     1:26.26 (45.25)     2:12.18 (45.92)     2:57.62 (45.44)
 12 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          2:58.01
                  39.23     1:25.59 (46.36)     2:12.52 (46.93)     2:58.01 (45.49)
 13 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR                        3:02.12
                  40.30     1:26.53 (46.23)     2:14.07 (47.54)     3:02.12 (48.05)
 14 Lindeman, Ryan K          16 IA-MR                          3:05.99
                  40.64     1:27.32 (46.68)     2:17.51 (50.19)     3:05.99 (48.48)
 15 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR                         3:15.14
                  42.31     1:31.43 (49.12)     2:22.69 (51.26)     3:15.14 (52.45)

Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            21.79
  2 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          23.70
  3 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           24.42
  4 Theal, Jacqueline T        8 LIND-MR                          24.93
  5 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          25.30
  6 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                          25.73
  7 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                          26.01
  8 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                           26.10
  9 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                          26.89
 10 Ryan, Shannon L            8 Bonackers-MR                     27.13
 11 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                           27.31
 12 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                           27.91
 13 Corso, Victoria M          7 LIND-MR                          28.03
 14 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                          28.09
 15 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          28.14
 16 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          30.54
 17 Leitke, Nicolle D          8 LIND-MR                          31.02
 18 Moreau, Kate F             8 North Shore-MR                   31.31
 19 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           34.53
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR                           35.31
 21 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                           38.67
 -- Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Poniatowski, Agata         8 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Corso, Jessica M           6 LIND-MR                             DQ
 -- Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                             DQ
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A          7 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Burton, Emily              8 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Boyle, Erin                6 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Arcuri, Jenna M            8 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          22.58
  2 Mott, Trevor T             8 Bonackers-MR                     23.73
  3 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            25.34
  4 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   27.66
  5 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                           27.72
  6 Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR                          28.59
  7 Avila, Derek R             8 IA-MR                            28.77
  8 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            29.68
  9 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          30.66
 10 Ruckdeschel, Paul          7 CSC-MR                           31.46
 11 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                   31.65
 12 Thurber, James             8 CSC-MR                           36.20
 13 Csabon, Christopher        7 CSC-MR                           48.04
 -- Mora, Christopher          7 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Sullivan, Raymond          6 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Arena, Brandon             8 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas         8 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Gasparek, Dillon           6 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                        1:16.12
                  36.05     1:16.12 (40.07)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                         1:17.20
                  37.05     1:17.20 (40.15)
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:20.53
                  38.03     1:20.53 (42.50)
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                         1:22.50
                  38.86     1:22.50 (43.64)
  5 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                        1:25.39
                  39.76     1:25.39 (45.63)
  6 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                         1:27.28
                  41.41     1:27.28 (45.87)
  7 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                          1:29.17
                  41.97     1:29.17 (47.20)
  8 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:31.16
                  44.62     1:31.16 (46.54)
  9 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                 1:31.73
                  43.15     1:31.73 (48.58)
 10 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                         1:33.38
                  44.57     1:33.38 (48.81)
 11 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR                       1:33.92
                  45.37     1:33.92 (48.55)
 12 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                          1:33.94
                  43.79     1:33.94 (50.15)
 13 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:34.85
                  44.46     1:34.85 (50.39)
 14 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                          1:35.07
                  44.45     1:35.07 (50.62)
 15 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:35.08
                  44.80     1:35.08 (50.28)
 16 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                          1:35.35
                  44.62     1:35.35 (50.73)
 17 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                         1:35.65
                  44.05     1:35.65 (51.60)
 18 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                         1:36.00
                  45.12     1:36.00 (50.88)
 19 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                         1:37.22
                  44.11     1:37.22 (53.11)
 20 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                         1:37.69
                  45.79     1:37.69 (51.90)
 21 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                        1:37.85
                  46.77     1:37.85 (51.08)
 22 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                         1:40.54
                  47.33     1:40.54 (53.21)
 23 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                      1:42.91
                  47.72     1:42.91 (55.19)
 24 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                         1:43.33
                  47.65     1:43.33 (55.68)
 25 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR                        1:43.82
                  48.96     1:43.82 (54.86)
 26 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                         1:43.98
                  48.22     1:43.98 (55.76)
 27 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-UN-MR                       1:45.30
                  49.05     1:45.30 (56.25)
 28 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                         1:47.34
                  51.02     1:47.34 (56.32)
 29 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                         1:49.05
                  50.40     1:49.05 (58.65)
 30 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:52.46
                  53.92     1:52.46 (58.54)
 31 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR                 1:52.51
                  54.38     1:52.51 (58.13)
 32 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                      1:54.29
                  54.26   1:54.29 (1:00.03)
 33 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                         1:56.13
                  55.04   1:56.13 (1:01.09)
 34 Murray, Shannon           12 LIND-MR                        1:56.41
                  55.25   1:56.41 (1:01.16)
 35 Moreau, Jane N            11 North Shore-MR                 1:57.78
                  53.86   1:57.78 (1:03.92)
 36 Cunningham, Ashley R      11 LIND-MR                        1:58.67
                  58.29   1:58.67 (1:00.38)
 37 Mason, Simone K           11 LIND-MR                        2:04.93
                  59.13   2:04.93 (1:05.80)
 38 Rowan, Aislinn            12 WISC-MR                        2:06.45
                  58.60   2:06.45 (1:07.85)
 -- Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  59.98        DQ (1:12.24)

Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                          1:17.68
                  35.77     1:17.68 (41.91)
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.34
                  38.26     1:22.34 (44.08)
  3 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                          1:24.10
                  39.46     1:24.10 (44.64)
  4 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                 1:24.57
                  39.90     1:24.57 (44.67)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                      1:26.36
                  40.90     1:26.36 (45.46)
  6 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR                      1:31.84
                  42.21     1:31.84 (49.63)
  7 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:31.85
                  43.06     1:31.85 (48.79)
  8 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                        1:32.88
                  44.15     1:32.88 (48.73)
  9 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                      1:33.07
                  44.48     1:33.07 (48.59)
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR                      1:33.56
                  45.26     1:33.56 (48.30)
 11 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR                      1:33.74
                  43.91     1:33.74 (49.83)
 12 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                      1:33.88
                  44.75     1:33.88 (49.13)
 13 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                        1:35.21
                  44.01     1:35.21 (51.20)
 14 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                         1:39.03
                  45.52     1:39.03 (53.51)
 15 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                        1:39.81
                  49.13     1:39.81 (50.68)
 16 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                         1:40.11
                  46.46     1:40.11 (53.65)
 17 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                        1:40.34
                  47.02     1:40.34 (53.32)
 18 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                 1:40.60
                  45.36     1:40.60 (55.24)
 19 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                         1:41.15
                  46.45     1:41.15 (54.70)
 20 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                        1:41.48
                  46.14     1:41.48 (55.34)
 21 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:41.75
                  46.97     1:41.75 (54.78)
 22 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                          1:43.31
                  47.68     1:43.31 (55.63)
 23 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:49.57
                  50.09     1:49.57 (59.48)
 24 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                          1:50.44
                  51.04     1:50.44 (59.40)
 25 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                         1:53.26
                  53.65     1:53.26 (59.61)
 26 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                        1:53.38
                  51.46   1:53.38 (1:01.92)
 27 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                         1:53.72
                  53.83     1:53.72 (59.89)
 28 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR                       1:54.23
                  52.75   1:54.23 (1:01.48)
 29 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR                      1:59.08
                  55.57   1:59.08 (1:03.51)
 30 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR                      2:02.18
                  55.65   2:02.18 (1:06.53)
 31 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         2:04.74
                  58.37   2:04.74 (1:06.37)
 32 O'Connor, Pat T           11 IA-MR                          2:36.07
 -- Henry, Kevin C            11 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  46.64          DQ (55.66)
 -- Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:26.92        DQ (1:40.11)

Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          2:03.53
                  29.18     1:00.38 (31.20)     1:31.92 (31.54)     2:03.53 (31.61)
  2 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          2:06.65
                  29.45     1:01.44 (31.99)     1:34.23 (32.79)     2:06.65 (32.42)
  3 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                          2:06.84
                  19.98     1:01.53 (41.55)     1:34.38 (32.85)     2:06.84 (32.46)
  4 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                         2:07.79
                  29.74     1:02.36 (32.62)     1:35.30 (32.94)     2:07.79 (32.49)
  5 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          2:12.02
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)     1:38.61 (35.01)     2:12.02 (33.41)
  6 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 2:12.15
                  30.98     1:05.46 (34.48)     1:39.74 (34.28)     2:12.15 (32.41)
  7 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 2:13.26
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)     1:37.81 (34.60)     2:13.26 (35.45)
  8 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        2:14.46
                  30.46     1:03.44 (32.98)     1:38.09 (34.65)     2:14.46 (36.37)
  9 Ahmed, Lila               15 Sachem-MR                      2:22.01
                  33.06     1:09.38 (36.32)     1:47.98 (38.60)     2:22.01 (34.03)
 10 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          2:22.12
                  32.56     1:08.87 (36.31)     1:46.04 (37.17)     2:22.12 (36.08)
 11 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR                         2:22.15
                  32.20     1:08.41 (36.21)     1:45.59 (37.18)     2:22.15 (36.56)
 12 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         2:23.16
                  32.64     1:08.98 (36.34)     1:46.74 (37.76)     2:23.16 (36.42)
 13 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR                         2:23.62
                  32.78     1:08.37 (35.59)     1:45.81 (37.44)     2:23.62 (37.81)
 14 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                          2:23.72
                  33.47     1:10.21 (36.74)     1:47.77 (37.56)     2:23.72 (35.95)
 15 Risickella, Alyssa W      15 CSC-MR                         2:27.36
                  32.89     1:10.46 (37.57)     1:50.34 (39.88)     2:27.36 (37.02)
 16 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR                        2:27.77
                  32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)     1:48.72 (39.07)     2:27.77 (39.05)
 17 Lizars, Allison M         15 Bonackers-MR                   2:27.87
                  34.40     1:11.02 (36.62)     1:50.84 (39.82)     2:27.87 (37.03)
 18 Hess, Laura A             15 LIND-MR                        2:28.49
                  32.52     1:09.71 (37.19)     1:49.82 (40.11)     2:28.49 (38.67)
 19 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 2:29.61
                  34.23     1:12.97 (38.74)     1:53.80 (40.83)     2:29.61 (35.81)
 20 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR                      2:30.54
                  33.80     1:12.44 (38.64)     1:52.32 (39.88)     2:30.54 (38.22)
 21 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                 2:30.60
                  33.86     1:11.83 (37.97)     1:51.90 (40.07)     2:30.60 (38.70)
 22 Rosato, Julianna A        15 CSC-MR                         2:34.55
                  33.60     1:11.89 (38.29)     1:53.52 (41.63)     2:34.55 (41.03)
 23 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR                        3:18.80
                  43.17     1:34.56 (51.39)     2:27.45 (52.89)     3:18.80 (51.35)

Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                         1:53.23
                  26.44       55.28 (28.84)     1:24.92 (29.64)     1:53.23 (28.31)
  2 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         1:56.60
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)     1:26.89 (30.49)     1:56.60 (29.71)
  3 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR                         2:02.63
                  27.58       57.63 (30.05)     1:29.40 (31.77)     2:02.63 (33.23)
  4 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                          2:06.02
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)     1:33.91 (34.55)     2:06.02 (32.11)
  5 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                      2:06.42
                  27.65       59.05 (31.40)     1:32.88 (33.83)     2:06.42 (33.54)
  6 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR                      2:07.60
                  28.44     1:01.15 (32.71)     1:35.17 (34.02)     2:07.60 (32.43)
  7 Lorentz, Scott J          16 CSC-MR                         2:09.43
                  29.32     1:01.66 (32.34)     1:35.60 (33.94)     2:09.43 (33.83)
  8 Keller, Ethan A           15 IA-MR                          2:09.51
                  30.73     1:04.43 (33.70)     1:37.22 (32.79)     2:09.51 (32.29)
  9 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                          2:11.42
                  29.45     1:03.63 (34.18)     1:38.78 (35.15)     2:11.42 (32.64)
 10 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:12.05
                                                    1:38.25 ( )     2:12.05 (33.80)
 11 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                      2:15.89
                  30.18     1:04.63 (34.45)     1:40.20 (35.57)     2:15.89 (35.69)
 12 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        2:16.10
                  30.03     1:04.10 (34.07)     1:40.16 (36.06)     2:16.10 (35.94)
 13 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          2:17.87
                  31.33     1:06.36 (35.03)     1:43.17 (36.81)     2:17.87 (34.70)
 14 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR                         2:24.01
 15 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR                         2:27.53
                  31.55     1:09.48 (37.93)     1:50.11 (40.63)     2:27.53 (37.42)
 16 Lindeman, Ryan K          16 IA-MR                          2:27.76
                  31.07     1:07.60 (36.53)     1:47.72 (40.12)     2:27.76 (40.04)
 17 Saglimbeni, Thomas M      16 Bonackers-MR                   2:34.03
                  33.96     1:12.70 (38.74)     1:53.95 (41.25)     2:34.03 (40.08)

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            33.82
  2 Koch, Julianne A           8 LIND-MR                          40.15
  3 Brierley, Katie K          7 Bonackers-MR                     40.21
  4 Menelaws, Hannah B         8 Bonackers-MR                     40.44
  5 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR                         41.86
  6 zukowski, carli            7 WISC-MR                          43.08
  7 Shutowich, Kira            8 TVSC-MR                          43.23
  8 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           43.30
  9 Carey, Alanna A            8 TVSC-MR                          43.51
 10 Theal, Jacqueline T        8 LIND-MR                          43.55
 11 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                           44.11
 12 Budd, Jenna L              8 Bonackers-MR                     44.41
 13 Leitke, Nicolle D          8 LIND-MR                          44.48
 14 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           44.52
 15 Stansbury, Kate            8 TVSC-MR                          44.67
 16 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                           44.69
 17 Walker, Kathryn L          7 TVSC-MR                          44.79
 18 Conner, Deidre A           8 HAA-MR                           44.86
 19 Poniatowski, Agata         8 CSC-MR                           45.13
 20 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                           45.80
 21 Rashid, Jasmine            8 Farmingdale-MR                   46.56
 22 Burton, Emily              8 WISC-MR                          47.44
 23 Ryan, Shannon L            8 Bonackers-MR                     47.97
 24 Boese, Julia N             8 Farmingdale-MR                   48.15
 25 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          48.76
 26 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          48.85
 27 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                           50.14
 28 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          50.37
 29 Fici, Ann                  8 HAA-MR                           50.70
 30 Catterson, Sarah E         8 TVSC-MR                          51.05
 31 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                        51.09
 32 Corso, Victoria M          7 LIND-MR                          51.73
 33 Kneessy, Lauren M          8 TVSC-MR                          51.79
 34 Drew, Carly A              6 Bonackers-MR                     51.92
 35 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                            53.66
 36 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                           54.21
 37 Boyle, Erin                6 CSC-MR                           54.92
 38 Torrico, Samantha A        8 TVSC-MR                          55.13
 39 Rafferty, Brianna N        8 HAA-MR                           56.54
 40 Heller, Elizabeth H        7 TVSC-MR                          56.68
 41 Lewis, Jessie T            7 TVSC-MR                          58.98
 42 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR                           59.27
 43 Rubino, Daija G            7 TVSC-MR                          59.42
 44 Desio, Claire M            7 HAA-MR                           59.47
 45 Frein, Rebecca M           8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:00.37
 46 Coleman, Mackenzie         7 CSC-MR                         1:00.54
 47 Rogers, Carolyn A          7 North Shore-MR                 1:01.58
 48 Thaw, Jacqueline R         8 TVSC-MR                        1:01.73
 49 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                        1:02.62
 50 Moreau, Kate F             8 North Shore-MR                 1:04.81
 51 Bahel, Alyssa M            7 Bonackers-MR                   1:06.61
 52 Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                 1:07.24
 53 Carlacci, Nicole M         7 TVSC-MR                        1:07.52
 54 Budd, Lydia K              8 Bonackers-MR                   1:08.35
 55 Wang, Katie E              6 TVSC-MR                        1:08.52
 56 Landi, Natasha M           7 Bonackers-MR                   1:08.95
 57 LaSala, Camryn R           8 TVSC-MR                        1:09.07
 58 Hadel, Vicoria L           8 HAA-MR                         1:10.04
 59 Sama, Lily C               6 TVSC-MR                        1:10.63
 60 Piacentine, Nina H         6 Bonackers-MR                   1:18.69
 61 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR                         1:21.96

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas           8 Bonackers-MR                     35.76
  2 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            38.60
  3 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          38.67
  4 Mott, Trevor T             8 Bonackers-MR                     39.34
  5 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          40.42
  6 Costello, Teague B         8 Bonackers-MR                     42.68
  7 Cohen, Jesse               8 WISC-MR                          42.72
  8 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   43.34
  9 Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                   44.31
 10 Avila, Derek R             8 IA-MR                            44.52
 11 Carlin, Matthew            8 Farmingdale-MR                   46.12
 12 Wang, Eric E               7 TVSC-MR                          47.05
 13 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                   47.96
 14 Kirschner, Noah G          8 TVSC-MR                          50.19
 15 Ruckdeschel, Paul          7 CSC-MR                           50.51
 16 Delmore, Eric J            8 Farmingdale-MR                   50.76
 17 McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR                           50.93
 18 Campanella, Noah M         7 TVSC-MR                          50.96
 19 Gao, Ryan X                8 TVSC-MR                          51.50
 20 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            51.56
 21 Thurber, James             8 CSC-MR                           51.97
 22 O'Dwyer, Rian              8 Bonackers-MR                     52.96
 23 Camacho, Paul E            7 Farmingdale-MR                   52.99
 24 Mora, Christopher          7 CSC-MR                           54.46
 25 Clark, Thomas P            8 TVSC-MR                          54.55
 26 Clark, Michael A           8 TVSC-MR                          57.19
 27 Martusciello, Gerard       7 HAA-MR                           57.64
 28 Arena, Brandon             8 CSC-MR                           58.62
 29 Cowden, Luke S             7 HAA-MR                           59.48
 30 Gasparek, Dillon           6 CSC-MR                           59.68
 31 Sanders, Eljah H           8 TVSC-MR                          59.84
 32 Petkanas, Panos            7 Farmingdale-MR                 1:02.21
 33 Harkin, Ryan G             8 TVSC-MR                        1:02.91
 34 Suslan, Ryan M             7 TVSC-MR                        1:03.16
 35 Lewis, Ben                 8 TVSC-MR                        1:03.69
 36 Van Velsor, Kyle F         8 TVSC-MR                        1:04.32
 37 Burke, Ryan M              7 TVSC-MR                        1:05.39
 38 Robertson, Patrick W       7 TVSC-MR                        1:06.06
 38 Kaplan, Zachary I          7 TVSC-MR                        1:06.06
 40 Heller, Matt E             8 TVSC-MR                        1:08.44
 41 Germain, David A           8 TVSC-MR                        1:09.57
 42 Csabon, Christopher        7 CSC-MR                         1:09.96
 43 Sullivan, Raymond          6 CSC-MR                         1:11.00
 44 Chance, Julian F           6 Bonackers-MR                   1:16.91
 45 Pizzurro, Nicholas         8 CSC-MR                         1:17.88
 46 Sigaty, Thomas R           6 North Shore-MR                 1:18.46
 -- Bergold, Robert            8 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Caporusso, Philip V        7 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   26.88
  2 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                           27.52
  3 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                          27.98
  4 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                           28.52
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                           28.82
  6 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                          28.86
  7 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                            29.92
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   30.37
  9 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                   30.49
 10 VanWart, Alexis           12 HAA-MR                           30.92
 11 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                          31.10
 12 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                   31.20
 13 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                   31.52
 14 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                           31.69
 15 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                           31.75
 16 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                           31.83
 17 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                   32.90
 18 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                            33.19
 19 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                   33.31
 20 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                           33.35
 21 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR                         34.06
 22 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                           34.22
 23 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                           34.39
 24 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   34.44
 25 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                           34.61
 26 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            34.62
 27 Brierley, Kirsten M       11 Bonackers-MR                     34.84
 28 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                            34.85
 29 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   35.20
 30 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                           35.28
 31 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          35.29
 31 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                        35.29
 33 Limonius, Kristina A      11 Bonackers-MR                     35.92
 34 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR                          36.18
 35 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                           36.26
 36 Martirano, Chloe          12 TVSC-MR                          36.31
 37 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR                          36.32
 38 Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                           36.69
 39 Alessi, Jessica L         11 Sachem-MR                        36.77
 40 Pyros, Alexandra          12 Farmingdale-MR                   36.93
 41 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            37.00
 42 Moreau, Jane N            11 North Shore-MR                   37.08
 43 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        37.25
 44 Fridie, Lyndsey A         11 Bonackers-MR                     37.56
 45 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                           37.91
 46 Fairbanks, Briana L       11 TVSC-MR                          38.01
 47 Quinn, Bridget            11 WISC-MR                          38.34
 48 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR                   38.58
 49 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR                   38.63
 50 Place, Kathlyn A          11 TVSC-MR                          38.71
 51 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                           39.18
 52 Pedersen, Johanna         12 Sachem-MR                        40.83
 53 Mason, Simone K           11 LIND-MR                          41.35
 54 Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                   42.19
 55 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-UN-MR                         42.22
 56 Cunningham, Ashley R      11 LIND-MR                          43.09
 57 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                           44.98
 58 Luc, Giabrielle N         11 Farmingdale-MR                   45.90
 59 Rowan, Aislinn            12 WISC-MR                          56.59
 -- Ross, Brideget E          11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ

Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                            27.14
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          27.39
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        27.98
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                        28.24
  5 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                            28.52
  6 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                   29.24
  7 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   30.48
  8 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            31.25
  9 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                        31.71
 10 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                            31.72
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR                        31.87
 12 Zhang, Alex A             12 Bonackers-MR                     31.94
 13 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            32.12
 14 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                           32.32
 15 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                   32.72
 16 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR                        32.92
 17 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            32.95
 18 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                          33.39
 19 Lanzarotta, James P       12 WISC-MR                          33.40
 20 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                           33.42
 21 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR                        33.45
 22 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                           33.76
 23 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                           33.83
 24 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                            34.13
 25 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                          34.46
 26 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                   34.54
 27 Cohen, William            11 WISC-MR                          34.78
 28 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                          34.94
 29 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR                   35.58
 30 Henry, Kevin C            11 WISC-MR                          35.73
 31 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                   36.06
 32 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                        36.25
 33 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                           36.39
 34 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR                         37.05
 35 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR                        37.96
 36 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                   38.01
 37 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR                        38.10
 38 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                           38.51
 39 Gombert, Michael E        12 TVSC-MR                          38.66
 40 Piesnikowski, Michael C   12 Farmingdale-MR                   38.80
 41 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR                   40.53
 42 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR                        42.13
 43 Carman, Greg W            11 Farmingdale-MR                   42.31
 44 Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR                           43.19
 45 Costello, Cian B          11 Bonackers-MR                     43.25
 46 Geppert, Dylan P          11 Bonackers-MR                     44.58
 47 Huchthausen, James A      11 TVSC-MR                          45.13
 48 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR                        45.47
 49 Ross, Matt R              11 HAA-MR                           45.78
 50 Hill, Kevin J             11 North Shore-MR                   46.53
 51 Constantino, Philp B      11 Farmingdale-MR                   47.16
 52 O'Connor, Pat T           11 IA-MR                            48.09
 53 Helldorfer, Brendan J     11 HAA-MR                           48.27
 54 Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR                           51.43

Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                         1:07.43
                  31.80     1:07.43 (35.63)
  2 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                          1:08.50
                  31.96     1:08.50 (36.54)
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          1:08.81
                  31.88     1:08.81 (36.93)
  4 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          1:10.50
                  32.60     1:10.50 (37.90)
  5 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         1:10.76
                  32.26     1:10.76 (38.50)
  6 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          1:11.01
                  32.03     1:11.01 (38.98)
  7 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          1:12.92
                  34.21     1:12.92 (38.71)
  8 Wilson, Brittany E        15 Sachem-MR                      1:16.68
                  35.55     1:16.68 (41.13)
  9 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR                         1:16.84
                  35.43     1:16.84 (41.41)
 10 Rosato, Julianna A        15 CSC-MR                         1:16.90
                  34.51     1:16.90 (42.39)
 11 Omara, Heather E          15 CSC-MR                         1:17.28
                  17.71     1:17.28 (59.57)
 12 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR                        1:17.63
                  34.54     1:17.63 (43.09)
 13 Malkin, Andreana E        15 North Shore-MR                 1:29.64
                  39.70     1:29.64 (49.94)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                           57.82
                  26.88       57.82 (30.94)
  2 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                      1:02.61
                  28.75     1:02.61 (33.86)
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            15 CSC-MR                         1:04.70
                  29.96     1:04.70 (34.74)
  4 Panzl, Jonathan W         15 LIND-MR                        1:04.86
                  30.02     1:04.86 (34.84)
  5 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR                      1:04.98
                  30.14     1:04.98 (34.84)
  6 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                          1:07.69
                  30.05     1:07.69 (37.64)
  7 Keller, Ethan A           15 IA-MR                          1:07.92
                  30.92     1:07.92 (37.00)
  8 Thorp, Matthew W          15 Sachem-MR                      1:10.69
                  30.98     1:10.69 (39.71)
  9 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        1:11.30
                  32.07     1:11.30 (39.23)
 10 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          1:14.65
                  34.50     1:14.65 (40.15)
 11 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          1:16.80
                  34.13     1:16.80 (42.67)

Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   29.42
  2 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                           30.39
  2 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                           30.39
  4 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                          32.35
  5 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                          33.73
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                           33.97
  7 Lifavi, Danielle          12 IA-MR                            35.18
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                           36.19
  9 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                   36.30
 10 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                           36.52
 11 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                           36.84
 12 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                          36.93
 13 VanWart, Alexis           12 HAA-MR                           37.62
 14 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         12 IA-MR                            37.81
 15 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR                         38.71
 16 Roett, Katelyn            12 IA-MR                            39.83
 17 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                           41.29
 18 Culhane, Nora             11 CSC-MR                           41.46
 19 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                           41.73
 20 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            42.29
 21 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                   42.88
 22 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                           43.18
 23 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                           44.13
 24 Pfaffe, Kristen           11 WISC-MR                          44.85
 25 Pyros, Alexandra          12 Farmingdale-MR                   45.81
 26 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   46.32
 27 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                           47.25
 28 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                           47.87
 29 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            48.21
 30 Kavitt, Victoria          11 WISC-MR                          51.79
 31 Mason, Simone K           11 LIND-MR                          54.04
 -- Quinn, Bridget            11 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Harmon, Corin L           11 HAA-MR                              DQ

Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          29.70
  2 Cremer, Christian H       12 IA-MR                            30.50
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                   30.58
  4 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   32.97
  5 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                            34.18
  6 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                           36.45
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR                        37.12
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew K      11 IA-MR                            38.39
  9 Henry, Kevin C            11 WISC-MR                          38.95
 10 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            39.06
 11 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                          39.18
 12 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                           39.86
 13 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                            39.95
 14 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            39.97
 15 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                   40.05
 16 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                           40.31
 17 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                           41.09
 18 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                        41.24
 19 Mancino, Charles J        12 Sachem-MR                        42.56
 20 Lindeman, Grant E         11 IA-MR                            42.64
 21 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                          44.75
 22 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR                   46.51
 23 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:00.58
 24 Hill, Kevin J             11 North Shore-MR                 1:05.56
 25 Villano, Nathaniel        12 CSC-MR                         1:23.81
 -- Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR                            DQ
 -- Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:20.73
     1) Ramos, Jasmine 8                2) Bassani, Josephine 8
     3) Boyle, Erin 6                   4) Stanton, Grace S 8
                  38.24     1:20.73 (42.49)
  2 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               1:20.97
     1) Theal, Jacqueline T 8           2) Koch, Julianne A 8
     3) Acompora, Ashley D 8            4) Leitke, Nicolle D 8
                  37.92     1:20.97 (43.05)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                           1:25.13
     1) Hemp, Alexandra 8               2) Johnston, Marissa L 8
     3) Weinstein, Veronica 7           4) Rafferty, Brianna N 8
                  38.57     1:25.13 (46.56)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           1:32.96
     1) Conner, Deidre A 8              2) Dominger, Jacqueline 7
     3) Desio, Claire M 7               4) Fici, Ann 8
                  59.18     1:32.96 (33.78)

Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:34.33
     1) McDougall, Robert 7             2) Ruckdeschel, Paul 7
     3) Mora, Christopher 7             4) Thurber, James 8
                  49.39     1:34.33 (44.94)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                1:52.49
     1) Arena, Brandon 8                2) Gasparek, Dillon 6
     3) Sullivan, Raymond 6             4) Csabon, Christopher 7
                  50.90   1:52.49 (1:01.59)

Event 57  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:49.86
     1) Squillante, Jillian M 15        2) DI Novis, Jenna M 17
     3) Bowman, Colleen E 17            4) LE Guyader, Clare L 15
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:54.94
     1) Smith, Devin E 15               2) Rosato, Julianna A 15
     3) Raitz, Kaitlyn M 15             4) Risickella, Alyssa W 15

Event 58  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:40.53
     1) Gaffey, Eric J 15               2) Weil, Thomas E 17
     3) Lorentz, Scott J 16             4) Sagginario, Joseph T 15
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:46.28
     1) Kandell, Chris W 16             2) Keller, Josh A 16
     3) Keller, Ethan A 15              4) Murphy, Chris 16

Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:57.74
     1) Smith, Colleen J 12             2) Tromp, Jacqueline M 12
     3) Kupres, Amber C 11              4) Glenday, Heather M 12
                  27.79       56.69 (28.90)     1:28.69 (32.00)     1:57.74 (29.05)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:11.04
     1) Culhane, Nora 11                2) Kerr, Kathleen P 12
     3) Ramos, Krystal 12               4) Hernandez, Marissa E 12
                  33.65     1:05.87 (32.22)     1:38.85 (32.98)     2:11.04 (32.19)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                                2:11.23
     1) Reade, Nora M 11                2) Manning, Colleen P 11
     3) Boccio, Marissa C 12            4) Hendrickson, Sarahrose 11
                  33.33     1:07.77 (34.44)     1:40.90 (33.13)     2:11.23 (30.33)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:13.36
     1) Hansen, Kaitlyn G 12            2) Lifavi, Danielle 12
     3) Rosa, Tracey L 11               4) Roett, Katelyn 12
                  33.13     1:08.21 (35.08)     1:42.98 (34.77)     2:13.36 (30.38)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                                2:19.55
     1) Landi, Gabriella M 11           2) Mas, Frankie 11
     3) Kupres, Ashley J 12             4) Leggio, Raelynn M 12
                  34.60     1:08.69 (34.09)     1:43.13 (34.44)     2:19.55 (36.42)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           2:27.15
     1) Rooney, Kimberly 11             2) VanWart, Alexis 12
     3) Harmon, Corin L 11              4) Reid, Kaitlyn E 12
                  38.25     1:14.85 (36.60)     1:57.87 (43.02)     2:27.15 (29.28)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:29.63
     1) Kavitt, Victoria 11             2) Pfaffe, Kristen 11
     3) Quinn, Bridget 11               4) Swartwout, Christine 11
                  36.31     1:13.88 (37.57)     1:55.18 (41.30)     2:29.63 (34.45)

Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:56.34
     1) Cremer, Christian H 12          2) Schaedtler, Andrew H 12
     3) Spierer, Josh A 12              4) Fountain, Greg J 11
                  30.32       57.95 (27.63)     1:29.00 (31.05)     1:56.34 (27.34)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:59.47
     1) Wilson, Kyle N 12               2) Brandt, Stephan A 11
     3) Donaghy, Daniel P 11            4) Byrnes, Evan R 12
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)     1:31.83 (32.21)     1:59.47 (27.64)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:13.82
     1) Dieterich, Eric B 12            2) McIlvain, Patrick R 11
     3) Fisher, Alexander R 11          4) Poniatowski, Jakub T 12
                  33.98     1:06.16 (32.18)     1:42.26 (36.10)     2:13.82 (31.56)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:21.19
     1) Cohen, William 11               2) Henry, Kevin C 11
     3) Weilert, John 12                4) Weilert, Justin 12
                  35.04     1:11.61 (36.57)     1:48.00 (36.39)     2:21.19 (33.19)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:24.24
     1) Hillsberg, Matthew K 11         2) O'Connor, Pat T 11
     3) Lindeman, Grant E 11            4) Drago, Adam N 12
                  42.80     1:17.90 (35.10)     1:50.47 (32.57)     2:24.24 (33.77)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:31.99
     1) Mitchell, John F 11             2) Bhuchar, Varun A 11
     3) Garcia, Jack A 11               4) DeBenedicts, Keith R 12
                  37.09     1:19.99 (42.90)     1:59.50 (39.51)     2:31.99 (32.49)

Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          2:15.88
                  32.26     1:06.30 (34.04)     1:40.84 (34.54)     2:15.88 (35.04)
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR                         2:20.00
                  32.37     1:07.25 (34.88)     1:43.94 (36.69)     2:20.00 (36.06)
  3 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          2:27.83
                  33.39     1:10.59 (37.20)     1:49.72 (39.13)     2:27.83 (38.11)
  4 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                          2:30.18
                  36.66     1:14.56 (37.90)     1:52.73 (38.17)     2:30.18 (37.45)
  5 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          2:32.26
                  35.96     1:14.64 (38.68)     1:53.70 (39.06)     2:32.26 (38.56)
  6 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          2:32.63
                  35.78     1:14.69 (38.91)     1:54.64 (39.95)     2:32.63 (37.99)
  7 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                         2:34.68
                  37.53     1:16.83 (39.30)     1:56.74 (39.91)     2:34.68 (37.94)
  8 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 2:35.28
                  37.01     1:16.21 (39.20)   2:35.28 (1:19.07)
  9 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          2:36.77
                  35.99     1:15.38 (39.39)     1:55.97 (40.59)     2:36.77 (40.80)
 10 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          2:40.72
                  36.87     1:17.98 (41.11)     2:00.30 (42.32)     2:40.72 (40.42)
 11 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                        2:41.89
                  37.41     1:17.51 (40.10)     2:00.46 (42.95)     2:41.89 (41.43)
 12 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR                         2:42.49
                  38.91     1:19.91 (41.00)     2:02.01 (42.10)     2:42.49 (40.48)
 13 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:43.71
                  38.21     1:18.95 (40.74)     2:01.50 (42.55)     2:43.71 (42.21)
 14 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          2:44.65
                  38.10     1:20.16 (42.06)     2:03.16 (43.00)     2:44.65 (41.49)
 15 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:46.83
                  38.82     1:20.85 (42.03)     2:04.59 (43.74)     2:46.83 (42.24)
 16 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          2:48.76
                  40.14   2:48.76 (2:08.62)
 17 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                          2:50.37
                  40.63     1:24.06 (43.43)     2:07.88 (43.82)     2:50.37 (42.49)
 18 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR                      2:55.70
                                1:26.43 ( )   2:55.70 (1:29.27)
 19 Baker, Arianna J          14 IA-MR                          2:58.92
                  43.60     1:29.47 (45.87)     2:15.72 (46.25)     2:58.92 (43.20)
 20 McElgun, Karen A          13 CSC-MR                         3:15.60
 21 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR                        3:18.25
                  46.02     1:36.46 (50.44)     2:31.95 (55.49)     3:18.25 (46.30)
 -- Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  53.23   1:54.77 (1:01.54)   2:55.43 (1:00.66)          DQ (58.69)

Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        2:13.84
                  31.97     1:07.09 (35.12)     1:41.83 (34.74)     2:13.84 (32.01)
  2 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       2:14.74
                  31.96     1:06.12 (34.16)     1:40.94 (34.82)     2:14.74 (33.80)
  3 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          2:16.73
                  32.05     1:07.68 (35.63)     1:42.13 (34.45)     2:16.73 (34.60)
  4 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:20.90
                  33.42     1:09.42 (36.00)     1:45.79 (36.37)     2:20.90 (35.11)
  5 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          2:24.59
                                1:10.69 ( )     1:48.57 (37.88)     2:24.59 (36.02)
  6 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                         2:26.31
                  34.62     1:11.62 (37.00)     1:49.43 (37.81)     2:26.31 (36.88)
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         2:27.56
                  34.99     1:12.74 (37.75)     1:51.14 (38.40)     2:27.56 (36.42)
  8 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      2:35.02
                  36.87     1:16.36 (39.49)     1:56.48 (40.12)     2:35.02 (38.54)
  9 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          2:36.77
                  37.07     1:16.49 (39.42)     1:57.06 (40.57)     2:36.77 (39.71)
 10 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        2:46.00
                  37.48     1:19.04 (41.56)     2:04.33 (45.29)     2:46.00 (41.67)
 11 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        2:46.84
 12 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR                      3:14.64
                  46.99     1:36.31 (49.32)     2:26.91 (50.60)     3:14.64 (47.73)
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                         3:18.24
                  47.22     1:35.63 (48.41)     2:28.63 (53.00)     3:18.24 (49.61)

Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                        1:16.18
                  36.22     1:16.18 (39.96)
  2 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LIND-MR                        1:19.15
                  37.21     1:19.15 (41.94)
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                         1:20.74
                  38.97     1:20.74 (41.77)
  4 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                         1:23.88
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:24.43
                  40.83     1:24.43 (43.60)
  6 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-UN-MR                       1:24.83
  7 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                        1:25.25
                  40.44     1:25.25 (44.81)
  8 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                          1:25.80
                  41.59     1:25.80 (44.21)
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                         1:27.08
                  42.69     1:27.08 (44.39)
 10 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR                      1:30.20
                  46.25     1:30.20 (43.95)
 11 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                        1:30.36
                  44.72     1:30.36 (45.64)
 12 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                         1:31.04
                  43.61     1:31.04 (47.43)
 13 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                         1:34.30
 14 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                         1:35.44
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:35.62
                  46.59     1:35.62 (49.03)
 16 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                         1:38.77
                  47.45     1:38.77 (51.32)
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                      1:39.82
 18 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                         1:41.91
                  50.04     1:41.91 (51.87)
 19 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR                      1:42.64
                  45.03     1:42.64 (57.61)
 20 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR                      1:45.53
                  49.79     1:45.53 (55.74)
 21 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                      1:47.82
                  49.81     1:47.82 (58.01)
 22 Burton, Taylor            10 WISC-MR                        1:54.34
                  52.71   1:54.34 (1:01.63)
 23 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR                      1:54.53
                  53.20   1:54.53 (1:01.33)
 24 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-UN-MR                       1:55.28
                  50.88   1:55.28 (1:04.40)
 25 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                 1:59.42
                  55.75   1:59.42 (1:03.67)
 26 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                 2:05.67
                  59.87   2:05.67 (1:05.80)
 27 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                         2:11.93
                  59.23   2:11.93 (1:12.70)
 28 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR                      2:19.40
                1:04.41   2:19.40 (1:14.99)
 29 Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR                      2:26.88
                1:09.09   2:26.88 (1:17.79)
 -- Napolitano, Jessica        9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  59.90        DQ (1:10.20)
 -- Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  53.76          DQ (58.98)

Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:18.79
                  37.51     1:18.79 (41.28)
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                         1:25.92
                  41.14     1:25.92 (44.78)
  3 Le Guyader, Travis P      10 IA-MR                          1:29.60
  4 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                      1:32.21
  5 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                        1:36.38
                  46.10     1:36.38 (50.28)
  6 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                          1:36.90
                  49.97     1:36.90 (46.93)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:40.27
                  48.55     1:40.27 (51.72)
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                         1:41.20
                  48.19     1:41.20 (53.01)
  9 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                 1:42.20
                  49.65     1:42.20 (52.55)
 10 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                        1:42.73
                  50.35     1:42.73 (52.38)
 11 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                         1:43.00
                  49.36     1:43.00 (53.64)
 12 Fisher, Montana B         10 CSC-MR                         1:44.79
                  50.29     1:44.79 (54.50)
 13 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                         1:46.75
 14 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR                      1:49.40
                  53.94     1:49.40 (55.46)
 15 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                 1:51.04
                  54.44     1:51.04 (56.60)
 16 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                      1:51.17
                  54.20     1:51.17 (56.97)
 17 Whitehorn, Christopher D  10 CSC-MR                         2:06.67
 18 Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR                         2:07.22
 19 Zollo, Vincent            10 Sachem-MR                      2:21.18
                1:06.33   2:21.18 (1:14.85)
 20 Maida, Travis M            9 HAA-MR                         2:25.51
                1:09.48   2:25.51 (1:16.03)
 21 Pistone, Anthony          10 CSC-MR                         2:42.61
                1:16.81   2:42.61 (1:25.80)
 -- Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  54.82          DQ (57.82)
 -- Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  53.00        DQ (1:07.33)
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:04.43        DQ (1:10.23)

Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          1:16.84
                  36.82     1:16.84 (40.02)
  2 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                         1:18.10
                  36.73     1:18.10 (41.37)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         1:19.79
                  38.47     1:19.79 (41.32)
  4 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                          1:21.80
                  38.56     1:21.80 (43.24)
  5 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          1:22.73
                  38.69     1:22.73 (44.04)
  6 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          1:23.90
                  38.79     1:23.90 (45.11)
  7 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          1:23.99
                  40.04     1:23.99 (43.95)
  8 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          1:24.69
                  40.79     1:24.69 (43.90)
  9 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 1:24.77
                  39.90     1:24.77 (44.87)
 10 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR                         1:24.79
                  39.52     1:24.79 (45.27)
 11 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:24.81
                  40.50     1:24.81 (44.31)
 12 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                        1:24.82
                  40.23     1:24.82 (44.59)
 13 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 1:25.06
                  40.78     1:25.06 (44.28)
 14 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 1:26.64
                  41.79     1:26.64 (44.85)
 15 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          1:27.57
                  41.75     1:27.57 (45.82)
 16 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          1:27.58
                  41.22     1:27.58 (46.36)
 17 Gamaldi, Breanna          14 CSC-MR                         1:27.68
                  40.78     1:27.68 (46.90)
 18 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          1:30.77
                  42.02     1:30.77 (48.75)
 19 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 1:31.95
                  44.29     1:31.95 (47.66)
 20 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 1:32.02
                  44.86     1:32.02 (47.16)
 21 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 1:32.36
                  43.67     1:32.36 (48.69)
 21 Baker, Arianna J          14 IA-MR                          1:32.36
                  44.99     1:32.36 (47.37)
 23 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          1:32.91
                  44.13     1:32.91 (48.78)
 24 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR                         1:33.65
                  44.16     1:33.65 (49.49)
 25 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                          1:34.62
                  45.34     1:34.62 (49.28)
 26 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR                      1:34.72
                  44.61     1:34.72 (50.11)
 27 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR                         1:38.91
                  45.57     1:38.91 (53.34)
 28 McElgun, Karen A          13 CSC-MR                         1:40.02
                  46.55     1:40.02 (53.47)
 29 Scollan, Celeste          13 CSC-MR                         1:41.56
                  47.80     1:41.56 (53.76)
 30 Rosenberg, Kayla          13 WISC-MR                        1:44.31
                  48.49     1:44.31 (55.82)
 31 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR                         1:44.56
                  48.09     1:44.56 (56.47)
 32 Ryan, Erica L             13 LIND-MR                        1:45.24
                  48.55     1:45.24 (56.69)
 33 Bensen, Kristin L         13 Sachem-MR                      1:45.58
                  50.11     1:45.58 (55.47)
 34 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR                        1:47.91
                  51.73     1:47.91 (56.18)
 35 Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR                         1:52.81
                  52.72   1:52.81 (1:00.09)

Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        1:12.61
                  35.23     1:12.61 (37.38)
  2 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR                         1:16.33
                  35.47     1:16.33 (40.86)
  3 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          1:18.29
                  37.30     1:18.29 (40.99)
  4 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:18.68
                  36.98     1:18.68 (41.70)
  5 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          1:18.86
                  37.05     1:18.86 (41.81)
  6 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR                 1:18.87
                  35.80     1:18.87 (43.07)
  7 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR                         1:19.50
                  37.28     1:19.50 (42.22)
  8 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        1:19.87
                  37.31     1:19.87 (42.56)
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         1:24.00
                  39.64     1:24.00 (44.36)
 10 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          1:24.93
                  41.53     1:24.93 (43.40)
 11 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          1:25.17
                  40.38     1:25.17 (44.79)
 12 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        1:25.62
                  40.52     1:25.62 (45.10)
 13 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         1:26.55
                  39.63     1:26.55 (46.92)
 14 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR                         1:27.17
                  39.94     1:27.17 (47.23)
 15 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR                      1:29.51
                  42.40     1:29.51 (47.11)
 16 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 1:29.67
                  43.83     1:29.67 (45.84)
 17 Carey, Shane J            13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:32.10
                  41.81     1:32.10 (50.29)
 18 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                      1:33.44
                  43.18     1:33.44 (50.26)
 19 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                         1:34.68
                  43.59     1:34.68 (51.09)
 20 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR                      1:50.67
                  52.87     1:50.67 (57.80)

Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                          39.80
  2 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                          40.05
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                           43.63
  4 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                            44.00
  5 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LIND-MR                          44.77
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                   45.05
  7 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                           45.57
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                   46.54
  9 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                           47.27
 10 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                          47.53
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                   48.48
 12 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                           49.06
 13 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                           49.14
 14 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                           49.59
 15 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-UN-MR                         50.27
 16 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                           50.34
 17 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                           50.76
 18 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                           51.98
 19 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                          52.75
 20 Joyner, Janaya S           9 Farmingdale-MR                   53.14
 21 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                           53.40
 22 Lehnert, Courtney         10 WISC-MR                          53.49
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            53.50
 24 Burton, Taylor            10 WISC-MR                          53.84
 25 Kelly, Corrine            10 WISC-MR                          53.85
 26 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR                   55.30
 27 Arcuri, Ashley C          10 North Shore-MR                   55.40
 28 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                        55.64
 29 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                           56.97
 30 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:02.86
 31 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:03.44
 32 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-UN-MR                       1:05.80
 33 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR                      1:08.64
 34 Napolitano, Jessica        9 CSC-MR                         1:09.87
 -- Reilly, Maddie A          10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- O Hagan, Brianna          10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR                           DQ

Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                            43.79   20
  2 Yavid, Mike A             10 North Shore-MR                   44.21   17
  3 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                           47.99   16
  4 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                        48.42   15
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                           48.97   14
  6 Le Guyader, Travis P      10 IA-MR                            49.55   13
  7 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                          49.92   12
  8 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                           50.54   11
  9 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                          50.78    9
 10 Griffiths, Micheal        10 CSC-MR                           51.03    7
 11 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                           51.10    6
 12 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                           52.97    5
 13 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                           54.03    4
 14 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR                        54.35    3
 15 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR                   54.85    2
 16 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                          58.75    1
 17 Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                        1:01.97
 18 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                         1:02.28
 19 Gardner, Cody             10 WISC-MR                        1:02.32
 20 Penteck, Christopher M     9 Sachem-MR                      1:07.63
 21 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                         1:09.35
 22 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                         1:14.77
 -- Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Whitehorn, Christopher D  10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P         10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Pistone, Anthony          10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Kistinger, William         9 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR                           25.57
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                            26.51
  3 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                            27.03
  4 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                            27.28
  5 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                            28.01
  6 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                           28.03
  7 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                          28.50
  8 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                   28.70
  9 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                            28.71
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                            29.01
 11 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                            29.24
 12 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                            29.29
 13 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                            29.37
 14 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                            29.39
 15 Gibson, Lauren M          13 CSC-MR                           29.50
 16 Gamaldi, Breanna          14 CSC-MR                           29.54
 17 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR                           29.55
 18 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                   29.69
 19 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                   30.41
 20 Veccia, Jackie M          13 North Shore-MR                   31.15
 21 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                   31.30
 22 Baker, Arianna J          14 IA-MR                            31.32
 23 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                           31.42
 24 DeVivo, Kimberly L        14 Sachem-MR                        31.51
 25 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                            31.60
 25 Longley, Olivia D         14 CSC-MR                           31.60
 27 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR                           32.04
 28 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                            32.23
 29 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                   32.34
 30 Rosenberg, Kayla          13 WISC-MR                          32.51
 31 Cantelmo, Stephanie A     14 LIND-MR                          32.84
 32 Scollan, Celeste          13 CSC-MR                           33.69
 33 McElgun, Karen A          13 CSC-MR                           34.46
 34 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR                           35.82
 35 Bensen, Kristin L         13 Sachem-MR                        36.82
 36 Ryan, Erica L             13 LIND-MR                          36.98
 37 Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR                           40.61

Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                            24.79
  2 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                         24.87
  3 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                            25.00
  4 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                          25.39
  5 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                            26.52
  6 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                          27.51
  7 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                           27.59
  8 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR                           27.99
  9 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                           28.04
 10 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR                           28.29
 11 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                           28.34
 12 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                            28.46
 13 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                        28.91
 14 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR                           29.00
 15 Tramantano, Matt T        13 Farmingdale-MR                   30.17
 16 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                          30.31
 17 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR                        30.48
 18 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                        30.51
 19 Carey, Shane J            13 Farmingdale-MR                   31.65
 20 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                           33.79
 21 Bloomfield, Bradley S     13 Sachem-MR                        38.79
 -- Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                        1:07.53
                  31.84     1:07.53 (35.69)
  2 Donnelly, Alexandra H     10 North Shore-MR                 1:14.07
                  34.49     1:14.07 (39.58)
  3 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                         1:14.70
                  36.50     1:14.70 (38.20)
  4 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LIND-MR                        1:15.47
                  36.05     1:15.47 (39.42)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                 1:16.56
                  35.52     1:16.56 (41.04)
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                         1:16.81
                  36.42     1:16.81 (40.39)
  7 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                         1:16.82
                  37.68     1:16.82 (39.14)
  8 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-UN-MR                       1:16.91
                  37.53     1:16.91 (39.38)
  9 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                        1:17.30
                  36.11     1:17.30 (41.19)
 10 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                          1:18.41
                  38.30     1:18.41 (40.11)
 11 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR                      1:19.35
                  38.64     1:19.35 (40.71)
 12 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR                      1:20.92
                  39.39     1:20.92 (41.53)
 13 Lehnert, Courtney         10 WISC-MR                        1:21.03
                  37.99     1:21.03 (43.04)
 14 Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:21.06
                  37.87     1:21.06 (43.19)
 15 Marmo, Marisa A            9 CSC-MR                         1:21.10
                  38.02     1:21.10 (43.08)
 16 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                         1:23.86
                  38.78     1:23.86 (45.08)
 17 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:23.87
                  38.65     1:23.87 (45.22)
 18 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                         1:24.09
                  40.61     1:24.09 (43.48)
 19 Bassani, Gloria           10 CSC-MR                         1:24.86
                  40.77     1:24.86 (44.09)
 20 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                      1:24.96
                  40.41     1:24.96 (44.55)
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:25.12
                  38.88     1:25.12 (46.24)
 22 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                      1:25.33
                  40.59     1:25.33 (44.74)
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:25.78
                  40.79     1:25.78 (44.99)
 24 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                        1:26.22
                  40.19     1:26.22 (46.03)
 25 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                        1:26.33
                  42.96     1:26.33 (43.37)
 26 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                      1:27.78
                  42.15     1:27.78 (45.63)
 27 Kelly, Corrine            10 WISC-MR                        1:28.69
                  41.80     1:28.69 (46.89)
 28 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                         1:28.85
                  40.77     1:28.85 (48.08)
 29 Haar, Hanna R              9 CSC-MR                         1:28.88
                  39.98     1:28.88 (48.90)
 30 Arcuri, Ashley C          10 North Shore-MR                 1:29.00
                  41.03     1:29.00 (47.97)
 31 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                         1:30.14
                  42.45     1:30.14 (47.69)
 32 Glenday, Kerry             9 CSC-MR                         1:32.86
                  43.85     1:32.86 (49.01)
 33 Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR                 1:34.18
                  43.37     1:34.18 (50.81)
 34 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:34.57
                  43.29     1:34.57 (51.28)
 35 Joyner, Janaya S           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:35.57
                  45.87     1:35.57 (49.70)
 36 Zeffiro, Valerie A        10 Sachem-MR                      1:35.95
                  43.66     1:35.95 (52.29)
 37 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                         1:36.03
                  44.11     1:36.03 (51.92)
 38 Mazza, Kimberly           10 CSC-MR                         1:36.47
                  44.03     1:36.47 (52.44)
 39 Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                 1:39.08
                  45.59     1:39.08 (53.49)
 40 Vera, Karly N              9 Sachem-MR                      1:40.02
                  46.21     1:40.02 (53.81)
 41 Carroll, Olivia           10 CSC-MR                         1:40.04
                  46.33     1:40.04 (53.71)
 42 Burton, Taylor            10 WISC-MR                        1:41.80
                  44.92     1:41.80 (56.88)
 43 Dooley, Cassandra R        9 North Shore-MR                 1:42.58
                  49.18     1:42.58 (53.40)
 44 Napolitano, Jessica        9 CSC-MR                         1:42.64
                  45.57     1:42.64 (57.07)
 45 Flaherty, Danielle J       9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:42.72
                  47.17     1:42.72 (55.55)
 46 O Hagan, Brianna          10 CSC-MR                         1:44.01
                  46.91     1:44.01 (57.10)
 47 Sack, Courtney A           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:53.50
                  49.64   1:53.50 (1:03.86)
 48 dooley, Courtney R         9 North Shore-MR                 1:53.68
                  53.01   1:53.68 (1:00.67)
 49 Healey, Helen Grace        9 Sachem-MR                      1:54.39
                  52.31   1:54.39 (1:02.08)
 50 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-UN-MR                       1:56.16
                  52.73   1:56.16 (1:03.43)
 51 Hodosky, Jessica           9 HAA-MR                         1:58.29
                  49.47   1:58.29 (1:08.82)
 52 Trejo, Gabrielle A         9 Sachem-MR                      2:13.30
                  57.24   2:13.30 (1:16.06)

Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:09.88
                  32.23     1:09.88 (37.65)
  2 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                          1:15.66
                  36.39     1:15.66 (39.27)
  3 Le Guyader, Travis P      10 IA-MR                          1:15.76
                  37.37     1:15.76 (38.39)
  4 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:16.47
                  36.31     1:16.47 (40.16)
  5 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                      1:17.35
                  37.20     1:17.35 (40.15)
  6 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                        1:19.05
                  36.46     1:19.05 (42.59)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                         1:20.00
                  37.90     1:20.00 (42.10)
  8 Yavid, Mike A             10 North Shore-MR                 1:20.55
                  38.17     1:20.55 (42.38)
  9 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                        1:21.85
                  39.11     1:21.85 (42.74)
 10 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                         1:22.21
                  37.15     1:22.21 (45.06)
 11 Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                         1:23.83
                  39.62     1:23.83 (44.21)
 12 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                         1:26.23
                  40.43     1:26.23 (45.80)
 13 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                        1:26.96
                  17.92   1:26.96 (1:09.04)
 14 Culhane, Jack              9 CSC-MR                         1:28.20
                  41.53     1:28.20 (46.67)
 15 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                 1:29.26
                  40.65     1:29.26 (48.61)
 16 Darcy, Matthew J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:29.93
                  42.84     1:29.93 (47.09)
 17 Arcidiacono, James M      10 North Shore-MR                 1:29.97
                  42.29     1:29.97 (47.68)
 18 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                         1:31.69
                  42.61     1:31.69 (49.08)
 19 Griffiths, Micheal        10 CSC-MR                         1:32.68
 20 Cannon, Christopher       10 CSC-MR                         1:33.39
                  43.55     1:33.39 (49.84)
 21 Lyon, Craig A             10 Sachem-MR                      1:35.14
                  45.68     1:35.14 (49.46)
 22 Francke, Johnathan        10 WISC-MR                        1:35.72
 23 Fisher, Montana B         10 CSC-MR                         1:36.34
                  44.15     1:36.34 (52.19)
 24 Enzinger, Adam J          10 Sachem-MR                      1:40.11
                  47.38     1:40.11 (52.73)
 25 Zollo, Vincent            10 Sachem-MR                      1:40.76
                  46.76     1:40.76 (54.00)
 26 Kistinger, William         9 CSC-MR                         1:43.87
                  49.12     1:43.87 (54.75)
 27 Veccia, James V            9 North Shore-MR                 1:47.64
                  50.91     1:47.64 (56.73)
 28 Geraghty, Kyle            10 CSC-MR                         1:48.23
                  47.55   1:48.23 (1:00.68)
 29 Gardner, Cody             10 WISC-MR                        1:48.82
                  48.12   1:48.82 (1:00.70)
 30 Sargente, Nicholas        10 HAA-MR                         1:51.39
                  51.72     1:51.39 (59.67)
 31 Carey, Steven             10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:51.64
                  50.07   1:51.64 (1:01.57)
 32 Whitehorn, Christopher D  10 CSC-MR                         1:52.37
                  55.26     1:52.37 (57.11)
 33 Kaplan, Gregory P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:54.13
                  52.58   1:54.13 (1:01.55)
 34 Gschwind, Daniel          10 CSC-MR                         1:57.58
                  55.71   1:57.58 (1:01.87)
 35 Pistone, Anthony          10 CSC-MR                         1:59.11
                  51.34   1:59.11 (1:07.77)
 36 Maida, Travis M            9 HAA-MR                         2:15.49
                1:01.71   2:15.49 (1:13.78)

Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          14 CSC-MR                         2:19.31
                  28.59     1:03.43 (34.84)     1:46.92 (43.49)     2:19.31 (32.39)
  2 Larson, Kim P             13 IA-MR                          2:22.38
                  33.11     1:08.32 (35.21)     1:51.18 (42.86)     2:22.38 (31.20)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          14 CSC-MR                         2:26.51
                  32.24     1:09.07 (36.83)     1:52.55 (43.48)     2:26.51 (33.96)
  4 Weaver, Joan M            13 IA-MR                          2:29.40
                  31.87     1:10.74 (38.87)     1:56.91 (46.17)     2:29.40 (32.49)
  5 LE Guyader, Sydney        14 IA-MR                          2:29.69
                  31.31     1:10.19 (38.88)     1:57.56 (47.37)     2:29.69 (32.13)
  6 Cremer, Kylie E           14 IA-MR                          2:31.63
                  33.12     1:14.24 (41.12)     1:57.65 (43.41)     2:31.63 (33.98)
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      14 IA-MR                          2:33.26
                  31.59     1:11.87 (40.28)     2:00.16 (48.29)     2:33.26 (33.10)
  8 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                          2:35.56
                  33.93     1:13.96 (40.03)     1:59.20 (45.24)     2:35.56 (36.36)
  9 Sigaty, Samantha M        14 North Shore-MR                 2:36.47
                  35.69     1:14.85 (39.16)     2:01.50 (46.65)     2:36.47 (34.97)
 10 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          2:39.01
                  34.25     1:13.69 (39.44)     2:02.71 (49.02)     2:39.01 (36.30)
 11 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          2:39.65
                  32.73     1:13.15 (40.42)     2:04.72 (51.57)     2:39.65 (34.93)
 12 Moore, Erin A             14 CSC-MR                         2:40.91
                  35.23     1:16.55 (41.32)     2:05.13 (48.58)     2:40.91 (35.78)
 13 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:40.92
                  34.42     1:18.20 (43.78)     2:05.10 (46.90)     2:40.92 (35.82)
 14 Kelly, Ariana R           13 North Shore-MR                 2:41.52
                  35.84     1:17.26 (41.42)     2:05.00 (47.74)     2:41.52 (36.52)
 15 Halbohn, Colleen          13 LIND-MR                        2:44.38
                  36.74     1:17.85 (41.11)     2:07.70 (49.85)     2:44.38 (36.68)
 16 Miller, Ashley D          14 North Shore-MR                 2:44.74
                  36.81     1:19.47 (42.66)     2:09.60 (50.13)     2:44.74 (35.14)
 17 Bolin, Kathleen           13 CSC-MR                         2:44.75
                  36.70     1:16.67 (39.97)     2:09.81 (53.14)     2:44.75 (34.94)
 18 Gamaldi, Breanna          14 CSC-MR                         2:45.21
                  35.15     1:17.62 (42.47)     2:06.81 (49.19)     2:45.21 (38.40)
 19 Damato, Eva M             14 North Shore-MR                 2:45.98
                  38.88     1:18.56 (39.68)     2:08.28 (49.72)     2:45.98 (37.70)
 20 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          2:46.37
                  38.04     1:22.77 (44.73)     2:09.85 (47.08)     2:46.37 (36.52)
 21 Rosa, Samantha N          13 IA-MR                          2:51.57
                  39.64     1:23.37 (43.73)     2:13.95 (50.58)     2:51.57 (37.62)
 22 Pitrelli, Christina E     13 IA-MR                          2:52.70
                  38.99     1:22.85 (43.86)     2:15.53 (52.68)     2:52.70 (37.17)
 23 Longo, Angela L           13 North Shore-MR                 2:54.14
                  40.09     1:23.15 (43.06)     2:15.49 (52.34)     2:54.14 (38.65)
 24 Marsar, Samantha C        13 CSC-MR                         2:59.28
                  38.91     1:20.82 (41.91)     2:17.75 (56.93)     2:59.28 (41.53)
 25 Smith, Jaclyn M           13 North Shore-MR                 3:07.37
                  44.75                             2:25.49 ( )     3:07.37 (41.88)
 26 D'Arcangelis, Katherine   14 CSC-MR                         3:27.33
                  47.48     1:44.21 (56.73)     2:41.34 (57.13)     3:27.33 (45.99)
 27 Rostrup, Madeline A       14 CSC-MR                         3:58.93
                1:05.74   2:05.79 (1:00.05)   3:08.47 (1:02.68)     3:58.93 (50.46)

Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         14 LIND-MR                        2:15.00
                  28.29     1:03.04 (34.75)     1:44.48 (41.44)     2:15.00 (30.52)
  2 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          2:15.17
                  28.47     1:02.46 (33.99)     1:45.47 (43.01)     2:15.17 (29.70)
  3 Cortez, Steven            13 IA-UN-MR                       2:15.26
                  29.14     1:03.91 (34.77)     1:44.83 (40.92)     2:15.26 (30.43)
  4 Cox, Mark A               13 IA-MR                          2:23.51
                  28.26     1:05.21 (36.95)     1:50.06 (44.85)     2:23.51 (33.45)
  5 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:24.70
                  31.26     1:07.54 (36.28)     1:54.19 (46.65)     2:24.70 (30.51)
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        13 CSC-MR                         2:25.75
                  32.56     1:09.09 (36.53)     1:53.92 (44.83)     2:25.75 (31.83)
  7 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          2:29.00
                  31.34     1:10.27 (38.93)     1:56.56 (46.29)     2:29.00 (32.44)
  8 Dieterich, Matthew R      14 CSC-MR                         2:29.08
                  34.45     1:10.84 (36.39)     1:56.65 (45.81)     2:29.08 (32.43)
  9 Donaghy, Collin J         14 Sachem-MR                      2:37.32
                  35.39     1:14.84 (39.45)     2:03.22 (48.38)     2:37.32 (34.10)
 10 Carlson, Sean J           14 LIND-MR                        2:38.46
                  35.10     1:14.39 (39.29)     2:00.89 (46.50)     2:38.46 (37.57)
 11 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       13 North Shore-MR                 2:38.68
                  34.18     1:15.90 (41.72)     2:02.76 (46.86)     2:38.68 (35.92)
 12 Lettieri, Nicholas M      14 CSC-MR                         2:38.79
                  35.86     1:14.70 (38.84)     2:03.46 (48.76)     2:38.79 (35.33)
 13 Conway, Sean J            14 CSC-MR                         2:38.90
                  35.51     1:15.75 (40.24)     2:04.60 (48.85)     2:38.90 (34.30)
 14 Laghezza, Matt R          14 CSC-MR                         2:43.67
                  34.75     1:18.57 (43.82)     2:06.76 (48.19)     2:43.67 (36.91)
 15 Santanella, Frank J       14 North Shore-MR                 2:46.76
                  38.24     1:19.07 (40.83)     2:09.76 (50.69)     2:46.76 (37.00)
 16 Ng, Michael               13 LIND-MR                        2:51.00
                  34.71     1:18.83 (44.12)     2:09.48 (50.65)     2:51.00 (41.52)
 17 Bacile, Matthew F         13 Sachem-MR                      2:53.28
                  36.42     1:24.79 (48.37)     2:15.68 (50.89)     2:53.28 (37.60)
 18 Ryan, Michael C           13 Sachem-MR                      2:55.03
                  39.20     1:23.84 (44.64)     2:16.93 (53.09)     2:55.03 (38.10)
 19 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      13 HAA-MR                         2:57.40
                  35.44     1:21.07 (45.63)     2:14.37 (53.30)     2:57.40 (43.03)
 20 Tramantano, Matt T        13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:13.02
                  45.07     1:38.89 (53.82)     2:32.64 (53.75)     3:13.02 (40.38)
 -- Rostrup, Geoffrey D       13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  48.15     1:38.44 (50.29)     2:30.90 (52.46)          DQ (44.29)
 -- Carey, Shane J            13 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  42.56     1:42.53 (59.97)     2:33.55 (51.02)          DQ (40.40)

Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                        1:15.93
                  34.96     1:15.93 (40.97)
  2 Ramos, Natalie            10 CSC-MR                         1:23.60
                  38.86     1:23.60 (44.74)
  3 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                        1:24.56
                  39.98     1:24.56 (44.58)
  4 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        10 LIND-MR                        1:24.87
                  38.82     1:24.87 (46.05)
  5 Dieterich, Sara A         10 CSC-MR                         1:26.03
                  38.55     1:26.03 (47.48)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M           9 CSC-MR                         1:26.60
                  41.10     1:26.60 (45.50)
  7 Sandor, Hanna W           10 IA-MR                          1:27.41
                  41.69     1:27.41 (45.72)
  8 Ingram, Alaina M          10 IA-UN-MR                       1:30.40
                  42.66     1:30.40 (47.74)
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C          9 North Shore-MR                 1:30.44
                  43.59     1:30.44 (46.85)
 10 Enoksen, Tory E           10 CSC-MR                         1:30.81
                  42.26     1:30.81 (48.55)
 11 McCloud, Megan A          10 LIND-MR                        1:30.93
                  43.35     1:30.93 (47.58)
 12 Fabrizio, Jessica M       10 North Shore-MR                 1:31.63
                  44.30     1:31.63 (47.33)
 13 DuPre, Pamela J           10 CSC-MR                         1:33.26
                  43.08     1:33.26 (50.18)
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:35.84
                  45.68     1:35.84 (50.16)
 15 Pellegrino, Amanda J      10 Sachem-MR                      1:36.44
                  45.71     1:36.44 (50.73)
 16 Brandt, Marisa            10 Sachem-MR                      1:36.53
                  44.51     1:36.53 (52.02)
 17 Kelly, Corrine            10 WISC-MR                        1:37.24
                  45.77     1:37.24 (51.47)
 18 Miller, Heather R         10 Sachem-MR                      1:37.50
                  46.11     1:37.50 (51.39)
 19 Aiello, Sarah              9 CSC-MR                         1:37.82
                  45.41     1:37.82 (52.41)
 20 Carangi, Taylor M          9 WISC-MR                        1:40.15
                  46.82     1:40.15 (53.33)
 21 Goode, Karina N           10 Sachem-MR                      1:41.74
                  49.56     1:41.74 (52.18)
 22 Lulley, Shannon           10 HAA-MR                         1:42.66
                  46.03     1:42.66 (56.63)
 23 Lulley, Chandler          10 HAA-MR                         1:43.01
                  45.59     1:43.01 (57.42)
 24 Perry, Jacqueline J       10 Sachem-MR                      1:46.95
                  50.62     1:46.95 (56.33)
 25 Aleman, Gabriela E        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:47.05
                  49.02     1:47.05 (58.03)
 26 Ryder, Michaela P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:47.45
                  46.49   1:47.45 (1:00.96)
 27 Nielsen, Shelby L         10 IA-UN-MR                       1:57.88
                  54.50   1:57.88 (1:03.38)
 -- Whelan, Erin T             9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  55.09        DQ (1:02.98)
 -- Riggio, Gina M             9 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  47.82          DQ (55.09)
 -- Pirraglia, Nicoletta H    10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  51.54          DQ (55.42)

Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:20.87
                  37.41     1:20.87 (43.46)
  2 Le Guyader, Travis P      10 IA-MR                          1:30.16
                  43.10     1:30.16 (47.06)
  3 Yavid, Mike A             10 North Shore-MR                 1:30.37
                  45.86     1:30.37 (44.51)
  4 Gecewicz, Matthew F       10 LIND-MR                        1:30.58
                  43.46     1:30.58 (47.12)
  5 Penteck, Stephen          10 Sachem-MR                      1:30.95
                  42.54     1:30.95 (48.41)
  6 Cremer, Andrew B          10 IA-MR                          1:34.22
                  46.81     1:34.22 (47.41)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        10 CSC-MR                         1:34.26
                  45.92     1:34.26 (48.34)
  8 Murphy, Robert            10 CSC-MR                         1:36.06
                  41.89     1:36.06 (54.17)
  9 Mattson, James            10 WISC-MR                        1:37.54
                  48.34     1:37.54 (49.20)
 10 Petkanas, Diamantis       10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:39.67
                  47.57     1:39.67 (52.10)
 11 Barrios, Nicholas J       10 CSC-MR                         1:40.03
                  46.79     1:40.03 (53.24)
 12 Konarski, Kevin R          9 LIND-MR                        1:40.68
                  45.43     1:40.68 (55.25)
 13 Taddeo, Matthew C          9 CSC-MR                         1:40.91
                  49.95     1:40.91 (50.96)
 14 Santanella, Jacob F       10 North Shore-MR                 1:49.92
                  50.96     1:49.92 (58.96)
 15 Fisher, Montana B         10 CSC-MR                         1:51.13
                  51.23     1:51.13 (59.90)
 16 Gardner, Cody             10 WISC-MR                        2:10.31
                1:03.15   2:10.31 (1:07.16)
 -- Landi, Joseph B           10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  47.29          DQ (51.97)
 -- Griffiths, Micheal        10 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:00.55
     1) Weaver, Joan M 13               2) Larson, Kim P 13
     3) LE Guyader, Sydney 14           4) Fountain, Michelle L 14
                  30.80     1:05.02 (34.22)     1:34.49 (29.47)     2:00.55 (26.06)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:01.76
     1) Bunster, Kelly E 14             2) Gibson, Lauren M 13
     3) Moore, Erin A 14                4) Sudano, Ashley M 14
                  33.68     1:08.59 (34.91)     1:35.00 (26.41)     2:01.76 (26.76)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:09.36
     1) Cremer, Kylie E 14              2) Bruder, Kristi L 13
     3) Wiles, Hannah 14                4) Kiernan, Amanda C 14
                  34.11     1:10.47 (36.36)     1:42.19 (31.72)     2:09.36 (27.17)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:13.19
     1) Damato, Eva M 14                2) Kelly, Ariana R 13
     3) Veccia, Jackie M 13             4) Sigaty, Samantha M 14
                  33.95     1:11.68 (37.73)     1:44.32 (32.64)     2:13.19 (28.87)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'C'                                      2:14.98
     1) Luqman, Kyle M 13               2) Ashfaq, Nayab * 14
     3) Domenchello, Missy * 14         4) Pitrelli, Christina E 13
                  32.84     1:09.27 (36.43)     1:43.96 (34.69)     2:14.98 (31.02)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:24.46
     1) Bolin, Kathleen 13              2) Gamaldi, Breanna 14
     3) Longley, Olivia D 14            4) Marsar, Samantha C 13
                  35.78     1:17.50 (41.72)     1:51.27 (33.77)     2:24.46 (33.19)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                                2:53.87
     1) D'Arcangelis, Katherine 14      2) McElgun, Karen A 13
     3) Rostrup, Madeline A 14          4) Scollan, Celeste 13
                  44.89     1:35.74 (50.85)     2:21.26 (45.52)     2:53.87 (32.61)

Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:59.27
     1) Catano, AL 13                   2) Cox, Mark A 13
     3) Hallinan, James J 13            4) King, Brendan D 13
                  29.84     1:07.75 (37.91)     1:33.28 (25.53)     1:59.27 (25.99)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:05.53
     1) Coleman, Zachary T 13           2) Conway, Sean J 14
     3) Dieterich, Matthew R 14         4) Lettieri, Nicholas M 14
                  32.74     1:07.22 (34.48)     1:38.45 (31.23)     2:05.53 (27.08)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:24.44
     1) Donaghy, Collin J 14            2) Bacile, Matthew F 13
     3) Bloomfield, Bradley S 13        4) Ryan, Michael C 13
                  35.02     1:15.46 (40.44)     1:55.29 (39.83)     2:24.44 (29.15)

Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               2:29.46
     1) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 10           2) Russell, Clara J 10
     3) Corso, Kimberly M 10            4) McCloud, Megan A 10
                  37.33     1:17.86 (40.53)     1:52.20 (34.34)     2:29.46 (37.26)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:37.94
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 10            2) DuPre, Pamela J 10
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 9              4) Ramos, Natalie 10
                  40.10     1:24.84 (44.74)     2:02.90 (38.06)     2:37.94 (35.04)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:43.45
     1) Woodhead, Sandi C 9             2) Donnelly, Alexandra H 10
     3) Fabrizio, Jessica M 10          4) Ryder, Michaela P 10
                  43.71     1:28.61 (44.90)     2:05.60 (36.99)     2:43.45 (37.85)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                3:04.19
     1) Burton, Taylor 10               2) Kelly, Corrine 10
     3) Carangi, Taylor M 9             4) Lehnert, Courtney 10
                  53.00     1:44.35 (51.35)     2:31.30 (46.95)     3:04.19 (32.89)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:04.37
     1) Goode, Karina N 10              2) Brandt, Marisa 10
     3) Miller, Heather R 10            4) Pellegrino, Amanda J 10
                  47.46     1:40.00 (52.54)     2:27.53 (47.53)     3:04.37 (36.84)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                                3:07.42
     1) Carroll, Olivia 10              2) Glenday, Kerry 9
     3) Haar, Hanna R 9                 4) Mazza, Kimberly 10
                  55.37     1:30.35 (34.98)     2:27.33 (56.98)     3:07.42 (40.09)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                                3:30.38
     1) Pirraglia, Nicoletta H 10       2) Arcuri, Ashley C 10
     3) Dooley, Cassandra R 9           4) dooley, Courtney R 9
                  53.54     1:52.42 (58.88)     2:39.04 (46.62)     3:30.38 (51.34)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                     DQ
     1) Aiello, Sarah 9                 2) Bassani, Gloria 10
     3) Enoksen, Tory E 10              4) Marmo, Marisa A 9
                  46.56     1:35.11 (48.55)     2:19.11 (44.00)          DQ (37.02)

Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:37.80
     1) Cannon, Christopher 10          2) Culhane, Jack 9
     3) Griffiths, Micheal 10           4) Taddeo, Matthew C 9
                  49.29     1:04.42 (15.13)     1:38.31 (33.89)     2:37.80 (59.49)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:50.45
     1) Malkin, Charles C 10            2) Veccia, James V 9
     3) Yavid, Mike A 10                4) Santanella, Jacob F 10
                  51.66     1:36.61 (44.95)     2:10.71 (34.10)     2:50.45 (39.74)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:58.40
     1) Penteck, Stephen 10             2) Lyon, Craig A 10
     3) Darcy, Matthew J 9              4) Enzinger, Adam J 10
                  41.10     1:28.23 (47.13)     2:16.33 (48.10)     2:58.40 (42.07)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Barrios, Nicholas J 10          2) Coleman, Gregory M 10
     3) Landi, Joseph B 10              4) Murphy, Robert 10
                  40.88     1:33.80 (52.92)     2:13.48 (39.68)          DQ (39.43)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                                     DQ
     1) Fisher, Montana B 10            2) Geraghty, Kyle 10
     3) Gschwind, Daniel 10             4) Pistone, Anthony 10
                  51.52   1:57.33 (1:05.81)     2:50.74 (53.41)          DQ (51.36)

Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          2:20.94
                  33.98     1:09.39 (35.41)     1:45.50 (36.11)     2:20.94 (35.44)
  2 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                          2:22.98
                  34.14     1:10.16 (36.02)     1:47.03 (36.87)     2:22.98 (35.95)
  3 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                         2:26.43
                  34.92     1:11.81 (36.89)     1:49.67 (37.86)     2:26.43 (36.76)
  4 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          2:27.53
                  32.78     1:09.42 (36.64)     1:48.86 (39.44)     2:27.53 (38.67)
  5 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          2:30.97
                  35.55     1:13.08 (37.53)     1:52.03 (38.95)     2:30.97 (38.94)
  6 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-UN-MR                       2:32.48
                  35.76     1:13.75 (37.99)     1:53.42 (39.67)     2:32.48 (39.06)
  7 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          2:35.48
                  36.09     1:16.06 (39.97)     1:55.62 (39.56)     2:35.48 (39.86)
  8 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR                        2:37.90
                  37.29     1:16.97 (39.68)     1:58.11 (41.14)     2:37.90 (39.79)
  9 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                          2:39.63
                  38.54     1:19.16 (40.62)     2:00.67 (41.51)     2:39.63 (38.96)
 10 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR                         2:40.94
                  37.37     1:17.95 (40.58)     2:00.13 (42.18)     2:40.94 (40.81)
 11 Hess, Laura A             15 LIND-MR                        2:43.02
                  38.43     1:20.33 (41.90)     2:03.15 (42.82)     2:43.02 (39.87)
 12 Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                          2:43.13
                                1:17.73 ( )     2:01.28 (43.55)     2:43.13 (41.85)
 13 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-UN-MR                       2:44.58
                  38.62     1:19.96 (41.34)   2:44.58 (1:24.62)
 14 Risickella, Alyssa W      15 CSC-MR                         2:44.60
                  37.90     1:20.15 (42.25)     2:02.76 (42.61)     2:44.60 (41.84)
 15 McNally, Shannon M        15 CSC-MR                         2:45.67
                  40.22     1:22.34 (42.12)     2:05.18 (42.84)     2:45.67 (40.49)
 16 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          2:48.87
                  39.46     1:22.09 (42.63)     2:05.30 (43.21)     2:48.87 (43.57)
 17 Rosato, Julianna A        15 CSC-MR                         2:49.45
                  39.28     1:22.87 (43.59)     2:07.22 (44.35)     2:49.45 (42.23)
 18 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         2:51.86
                  40.00     1:23.29 (43.29)     2:07.33 (44.04)     2:51.86 (44.53)
 19 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR                        3:26.83
                  47.18     1:38.06 (50.88)     2:34.02 (55.96)     3:26.83 (52.81)

Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         2:15.44
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)     1:40.58 (35.35)     2:15.44 (34.86)
  2 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR                         2:20.13
                  33.07     1:08.07 (35.00)     1:43.50 (35.43)     2:20.13 (36.63)
  3 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                          2:24.44
                  33.98     1:09.88 (35.90)     1:47.36 (37.48)     2:24.44 (37.08)
  4 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                          2:28.29
                  32.95     1:09.92 (36.97)     1:49.34 (39.42)     2:28.29 (38.95)
  5 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:33.07
                  36.30     1:14.41 (38.11)     1:54.72 (40.31)     2:33.07 (38.35)
  6 Lorentz, Scott J          16 CSC-MR                         2:34.26
                                1:16.53 ( )   2:34.26 (1:17.73)
  7 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          2:34.65
  8 Keller, Ethan A           15 IA-MR                          2:34.69
                  38.55     1:18.34 (39.79)     1:57.22 (38.88)     2:34.69 (37.47)
  9 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR                         2:42.62
 10 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR                         3:13.36
                  41.74                             2:25.17 ( )     3:13.36 (48.19)

Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            38.90
  2 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR                         43.64
  3 Theal, Jacqueline T        8 LIND-MR                          45.08
  4 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          49.83
  5 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                           51.04
  6 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                           51.71
  7 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           52.50
  8 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          53.70
  9 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           53.83
 10 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                           54.86
 11 Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                            55.09
 12 Joseph, Megan P            8 HAA-MR                           56.74
 13 Conner, Deidre A           8 HAA-MR                           57.93
 14 Poniatowski, Agata         8 CSC-MR                           58.21
 15 Boyle, Erin                6 CSC-MR                           58.62
 16 Leitke, Nicolle D          8 LIND-MR                          59.77
 17 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR                           59.84
 18 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                         1:00.73
 19 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                        1:00.83
 20 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                          1:00.96
 21 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                         1:04.00
 22 Burton, Emily              8 WISC-MR                        1:05.20
 23 Mora, Isabella             7 CSC-MR                         1:06.34
 24 Rafferty, Brianna N        8 HAA-MR                         1:06.74
 25 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                      1:07.60
 26 Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                 1:08.09
 27 Desio, Claire M            7 HAA-MR                         1:10.08
 28 Mastrandrea, Nicole M      8 HAA-MR                         1:25.90
 29 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR                         1:26.01
 30 Maloney, Jamie             6 HAA-MR                         1:28.33
 31 Willie, Cassandra D        7 HAA-MR                         1:29.11

Event 84  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                           43.73
  2 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          44.00
  3 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            44.24
  4 Avila, Derek R             8 IA-MR                            48.85
  5 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   51.83
  6 Devine, Daniel P           7 Sachem-MR                        54.47
  7 Gasparek, Dillon           6 CSC-MR                           56.49
  8 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            56.53
  9 Ruckdeschel, Paul          7 CSC-MR                           56.93
 10 McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR                         1:00.53
 11 Mora, Christopher          7 CSC-MR                         1:02.30
 12 Martusciello, Gerard       7 HAA-MR                         1:02.95
 13 Thurber, James             8 CSC-MR                         1:03.94
 14 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                 1:04.23
 15 Csabon, Christopher        7 CSC-MR                         1:08.42
 16 Pizzurro, Nicholas         8 CSC-MR                         1:27.49
 17 Sullivan, Raymond          6 CSC-MR                         1:29.27

Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                 1:07.47
                  33.40     1:07.47 (34.07)
  2 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                        1:09.94
                  34.25     1:09.94 (35.69)
  3 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                         1:10.53
                  34.81     1:10.53 (35.72)
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                         1:10.80
                  34.11     1:10.80 (36.69)
  5 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR                 1:13.11
                  35.23     1:13.11 (37.88)
  6 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                         1:13.65
                  35.68     1:13.65 (37.97)
  7 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                        1:15.19
                  36.05     1:15.19 (39.14)
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:15.22
                  36.48     1:15.22 (38.74)
  9 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                 1:18.10
 10 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                        1:18.17
                  38.27     1:18.17 (39.90)
 11 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                         1:20.30
                  38.44     1:20.30 (41.86)
 12 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR                       1:22.86
                  38.47     1:22.86 (44.39)
 13 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                         1:23.30
                  39.64     1:23.30 (43.66)
 14 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.76
                  39.55     1:23.76 (44.21)
 15 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                         1:25.99
                  40.75     1:25.99 (45.24)
 16 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                         1:26.25
                  41.73     1:26.25 (44.52)
 17 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                         1:27.18
 18 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                         1:27.45
 19 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:27.95
                  43.64     1:27.95 (44.31)
 20 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR                      1:27.96
                  42.85     1:27.96 (45.11)
 21 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                         1:28.04
 22 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                          1:28.32
 23 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                          1:29.72
                  42.06     1:29.72 (47.66)
 24 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:29.85
 25 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                         1:30.27
                  44.40     1:30.27 (45.87)
 26 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                      1:30.56
                  42.29     1:30.56 (48.27)
 27 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR                      1:34.40
                  45.24     1:34.40 (49.16)
 28 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                         1:35.00
                  43.85     1:35.00 (51.15)
 29 Alessi, Jessica L         11 Sachem-MR                      1:35.91
 30 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                         1:35.97
 31 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                      1:36.26
                  46.84     1:36.26 (49.42)
 32 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:36.87
                  46.52     1:36.87 (50.35)
 33 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                         1:37.38
 34 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-UN-MR                       1:40.92
                  47.04     1:40.92 (53.88)
 35 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                         1:41.55
 36 Cunningham, Ashley R      11 LIND-MR                        1:50.43
                  53.55     1:50.43 (56.88)
 37 Daniels, Brianna R        11 HAA-MR                         1:50.61
                  47.61   1:50.61 (1:03.00)
 38 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                         1:57.93
                  56.57   1:57.93 (1:01.36)
 39 Pedersen, Johanna         12 Sachem-MR                      2:01.34
                  54.48   2:01.34 (1:06.86)

Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:06.48
                  32.00     1:06.48 (34.48)
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                      1:12.61
                  35.08     1:12.61 (37.53)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                      1:13.04
                  36.26     1:13.04 (36.78)
  4 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIND-MR                        1:15.45
                  36.67     1:15.45 (38.78)
  5 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                          1:16.39
                  36.59     1:16.39 (39.80)
  6 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                          1:17.63
  7 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:17.94
                  38.98     1:17.94 (38.96)
  8 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:19.47
                  39.23     1:19.47 (40.24)
  9 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                         1:21.01
                  39.45     1:21.01 (41.56)
 10 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          1:21.03
                  39.17     1:21.03 (41.86)
 11 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                         1:22.66
                  39.30     1:22.66 (43.36)
 12 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                        1:24.69
 13 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                        1:25.83
                  41.73     1:25.83 (44.10)
 14 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                         1:29.85
 15 Terwilliger, Edward J     11 CSC-MR                         1:31.84
 16 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR                       1:32.62
 17 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                        1:33.69
 18 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                         1:34.43
 19 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                 1:35.40
 20 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                      1:37.30
 21 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:43.62
                  47.68     1:43.62 (55.94)
 22 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR                      1:44.72
                  47.54     1:44.72 (57.18)
 23 Ross, Matt R              11 HAA-MR                         1:47.58
 24 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR                      1:48.96
 -- Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Helldorfer, Brendan J     11 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          1:10.82
                  33.59     1:10.82 (37.23)
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                 1:12.77
                  34.88     1:12.77 (37.89)
  3 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                         1:14.25
                  35.14     1:14.25 (39.11)
  4 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:16.34
                  34.45     1:16.34 (41.89)
  5 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                          1:17.37
                  36.74     1:17.37 (40.63)
  6 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         1:18.81
                  36.51     1:18.81 (42.30)
  7 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          1:20.18
                  38.22     1:20.18 (41.96)
  8 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 1:21.18
                  38.34     1:21.18 (42.84)
  9 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          1:22.96
                  39.34     1:22.96 (43.62)
 10 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        1:23.34
                  39.51     1:23.34 (43.83)
 11 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          1:26.79
                  40.99     1:26.79 (45.80)
 12 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-UN-MR                       1:27.02
                  41.33     1:27.02 (45.69)
 13 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR                         1:29.65
                  42.56     1:29.65 (47.09)
 14 Roth, Jen L               15 LIND-MR                        1:30.72
                  44.05     1:30.72 (46.67)
 15 Rosato, Julianna A        15 CSC-MR                         1:32.68
                  43.13     1:32.68 (49.55)
 16 Hess, Laura A             15 LIND-MR                        1:38.02
                  45.33     1:38.02 (52.69)

Event 88  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         1:10.31
                  33.28     1:10.31 (37.03)
  2 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                          1:11.38
                  33.35     1:11.38 (38.03)
  3 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                      1:14.89
                  34.85     1:14.89 (40.04)
  4 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          1:18.38
                  37.77     1:18.38 (40.61)
  5 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR                      1:18.43
                  37.43     1:18.43 (41.00)
  6 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR                         1:18.50
                  36.44     1:18.50 (42.06)
  7 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR                         1:19.11
                  37.49     1:19.11 (41.62)
  8 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        1:19.18
                  36.96     1:19.18 (42.22)
  9 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                          1:20.27
                  37.50     1:20.27 (42.77)
 10 Lorentz, Scott J          16 CSC-MR                         1:25.93
                  39.92     1:25.93 (46.01)
 11 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          1:26.12
                  39.91     1:26.12 (46.21)
 12 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR                         1:27.94
                  41.97     1:27.94 (45.97)

Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            17.90
  2 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR                         18.96
  3 Theal, Jacqueline T        8 LIND-MR                          20.80
  4 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                           22.20
  5 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          23.93
  6 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          24.31
  7 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           24.81
  8 Burton, Emily              8 WISC-MR                          24.85
  9 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                           24.99
 10 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          27.32
 11 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           28.84
 12 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                           29.72
 13 Boyle, Erin                6 CSC-MR                           31.79
 14 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                            32.37
 15 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR                           35.78
 16 Mora, Isabella             7 CSC-MR                           37.86
 17 Poniatowski, Agata         8 CSC-MR                           41.66
 18 Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                   44.20
 19 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR                           57.48

Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                           18.38
  2 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          19.23
  3 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            19.30
  4 Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                   23.56
  5 Avila, Derek R             8 IA-MR                            27.21
  6 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            27.39
  7 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   28.03
  8 Thurber, James             8 CSC-MR                           28.53
  9 Ruckdeschel, Paul          7 CSC-MR                           29.85
 10 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                   30.34
 11 McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR                           33.84
 12 Devine, Daniel P           7 Sachem-MR                        34.65
 13 Gasparek, Dillon           6 CSC-MR                           35.56
 14 Csabon, Christopher        7 CSC-MR                           35.88
 15 Sullivan, Raymond          6 CSC-MR                           36.26
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas         8 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Mora, Christopher          7 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                          34.85
  2 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                           35.11
  3 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   35.61
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                   36.89
  5 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                          38.49
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                           39.11
  7 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                           40.66
  8 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                   41.44
  9 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                           42.13
 10 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                           42.86
 11 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                           42.91
 12 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                            43.04
 13 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                           43.19
 14 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                            43.36
 15 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR                         43.78
 16 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                   43.83
 17 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                   44.15
 18 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                           44.30
 19 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          44.52
 20 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                          44.62
 21 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                   45.03
 22 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   45.88
 23 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                           46.82
 24 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                           47.30
 25 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                           47.41
 26 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR                   48.14
 27 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-UN-MR                         48.27
 28 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                        48.60
 29 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                           49.17
 30 Pedersen, Johanna         12 Sachem-MR                        49.84
 31 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            49.86
 32 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                           50.91
 33 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                           51.77
 34 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                        52.63
 35 Alessi, Jessica L         11 Sachem-MR                        54.38
 36 Daniels, Brianna R        11 HAA-MR                           54.67
 37 Cunningham, Ashley R      11 LIND-MR                          55.86
 38 Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                   58.01
 39 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                           59.72
 40 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:00.64
 -- Ross, Brideget E          11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ

Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                            36.37
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                   36.58
  3 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                   39.33
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                        39.97
  5 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR                        40.57
  6 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            42.51
  7 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                          42.96
  8 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIND-MR                          43.19
  9 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                   43.42
 10 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                        43.47
 11 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                        43.58
 12 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            43.72
 13 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                          44.07
 14 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                           44.21
 15 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                            44.69
 16 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                          45.26
 17 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                           45.68
 18 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                           47.56
 19 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR                   47.65
 20 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                   48.07
 21 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                          48.54
 22 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                   48.64
 23 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR                         49.59
 24 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR                   50.64
 25 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                        52.12
 26 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                           52.35
 27 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                           53.98
 28 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR                        57.29
 29 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                           57.42
 30 Helldorfer, Brendan J     11 HAA-MR                         1:05.69
 31 Terwilliger, Edward J     11 CSC-MR                         1:13.49

Event 93  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                            26.96
  2 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                            27.02
  3 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                            27.66
  4 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                           27.90
  5 Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                   28.16
  6 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                            28.17
  7 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                            28.21
  8 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-UN-MR                         28.48
  9 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                          28.94
 10 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                   29.16
 11 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                   29.46
 12 Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                            29.72
 13 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                           29.84
 14 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                            29.88
 15 Hess, Laura A             15 LIND-MR                          30.22
 16 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR                           30.25
 17 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR                          30.37
 18 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-UN-MR                         30.42
 19 Rosato, Julianna A        15 CSC-MR                           31.05
 20 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                            32.10
 21 Roth, Jen L               15 LIND-MR                          32.19
 22 McCloud, Mary C           16 LIND-MR                          39.42

Event 94  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                           24.67
  2 Link, Stephen E           16 Sachem-MR                        24.68
  3 Kandell, Chris W          16 IA-MR                            24.92
  4 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR                           25.62
  5 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                        25.66
  6 Saintlaurent, Reginald    16 HAA-MR                           26.30
  7 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                          26.81
  8 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                            27.00
  9 Lorentz, Scott J          16 CSC-MR                           27.39
 10 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                            27.51
 11 Keller, Ethan A           15 IA-MR                            27.70
 12 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                            28.32
 13 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR                           28.75
 14 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                            29.01

Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leitke, Nicolle D          8 LIND-MR                          17.79
  2 Theal, Jacqueline T        8 LIND-MR                          18.04
  3 Stanton, Grace S           8 CSC-MR                           18.14
  4 Kalletta, Claire M         8 IA-UN-MR                         18.29
  5 Bassani, Josephine         8 CSC-MR                           18.50
  6 Ramos, Jasmine             8 CSC-MR                           18.57
  7 Hemp, Alexandra            8 HAA-MR                           18.77
  8 Johnston, Marissa L        8 HAA-MR                           18.95
  9 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            19.52
 10 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          19.86
 11 Conner, Deidre A           8 HAA-MR                           19.92
 12 Nelson, Paige A            8 Farmingdale-MR                   20.05
 13 Rashid, Jasmine            8 Farmingdale-MR                   20.53
 14 Santore, Lee Ann           7 WISC-MR                          21.32
 15 Boyle, Erin                6 CSC-MR                           21.41
 16 Coffey, Nicole R           8 Sachem-MR                        21.55
 17 Burton, Emily              8 WISC-MR                          21.76
 18 King, Maura B              8 IA-MR                            22.27
 19 Acompora, Ashley D         8 LIND-MR                          22.55
 20 Weinstein, Veronica        7 HAA-MR                           23.21
 21 Lyver, Shannon M           8 IA-MR                            23.69
 22 Rafferty, Brianna N        8 HAA-MR                           24.05
 23 Dominger, Jacqueline       7 HAA-MR                           24.08
 24 Joseph, Megan P            8 HAA-MR                           24.16
 25 Desio, Claire M            7 HAA-MR                           24.40
 26 Frein, Rebecca M           8 Farmingdale-MR                   25.10
 27 Rostrup, Chloe L           8 CSC-MR                           25.32
 28 Poniatowski, Agata         8 CSC-MR                           27.53
 29 Pinkava, Julia M           8 North Shore-MR                   27.55
 30 Mora, Isabella             7 CSC-MR                           28.87
 31 Mastrandrea, Nicole M      8 HAA-MR                           31.09
 32 Willie, Cassandra D        7 HAA-MR                           31.10
 33 Murphy, Meaghan            8 CSC-MR                           34.76
 34 Maloney, Jamie             6 HAA-MR                           36.70

Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin           8 HAA-MR                           15.90
  2 Rosa, Jack M               8 IA-MR                            16.47
  3 Russell, Douglas L         8 LIND-MR                          17.30
  4 Avila, Derek R             8 IA-MR                            19.80
  5 lange, Lantze K            8 North Shore-MR                   20.18
  6 Carlin, Matthew            8 Farmingdale-MR                   20.21
  7 Cremer, Brian K            8 IA-MR                            20.52
  8 Gupta, Shashank            8 Farmingdale-MR                   20.67
  9 Delmore, Eric J            8 Farmingdale-MR                   20.88
 10 Ruckdeschel, Paul          7 CSC-MR                           21.69
 11 Devine, Daniel P           7 Sachem-MR                        21.96
 12 Delaney, John L            8 North Shore-MR                   22.22
 13 Mora, Christopher          7 CSC-MR                           22.86
 14 Thurber, James             8 CSC-MR                           23.21
 15 Martusciello, Gerard       7 HAA-MR                           23.24
 16 McDougall, Robert          7 CSC-MR                           23.33
 17 Gasparek, Dillon           6 CSC-MR                           25.50
 18 Csabon, Christopher        7 CSC-MR                           27.98
 19 Pizzurro, Nicholas         8 CSC-MR                           28.25
 20 Sigaty, Thomas R           6 North Shore-MR                   28.33
 21 Sullivan, Raymond          6 CSC-MR                           29.16

Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina F    11 North Shore-MR                   59.17
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)
  2 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                        1:00.10
                  29.19     1:00.10 (30.91)
  3 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                         1:00.14
                  28.71     1:00.14 (31.43)
  4 Giordano, Krista N        12 North Shore-MR                 1:03.50
                  30.01     1:03.50 (33.49)
  5 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                         1:03.83
                  30.52     1:03.83 (33.31)
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                         1:04.01
                  31.07     1:04.01 (32.94)
  7 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                        1:04.49
                  30.20     1:04.49 (34.29)
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.25
                  31.10     1:06.25 (35.15)
  9 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.29
                  31.98     1:06.29 (34.31)
 10 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                        1:08.66
                  32.99     1:08.66 (35.67)
 11 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:09.11
                  33.51     1:09.11 (35.60)
 12 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:09.57
                  33.48     1:09.57 (36.09)
 13 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR                       1:10.69
                  33.91     1:10.69 (36.78)
 14 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:11.57
                  33.35     1:11.57 (38.22)
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                         1:12.93
                  34.00     1:12.93 (38.93)
 16 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                         1:14.49
                  35.47     1:14.49 (39.02)
 17 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                         1:14.61
                  35.32     1:14.61 (39.29)
 18 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:14.72
                  33.84     1:14.72 (40.88)
 19 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:14.73
                  35.15     1:14.73 (39.58)
 20 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR                      1:14.91
                  34.38     1:14.91 (40.53)
 21 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                          1:15.67
                  36.04     1:15.67 (39.63)
 22 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                         1:16.43
                  37.31     1:16.43 (39.12)
 23 Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                         1:16.65
                  37.23     1:16.65 (39.42)
 24 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                          1:16.87
                  35.76     1:16.87 (41.11)
 25 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                         1:17.61
                  36.48     1:17.61 (41.13)
 26 Mazza, Samantha A         11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.22
                  37.04     1:18.22 (41.18)
 27 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR                      1:18.28
                  36.37     1:18.28 (41.91)
 28 Russo, Maxianne L         11 Sachem-MR                      1:19.62
                  37.02     1:19.62 (42.60)
 29 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                         1:19.82
                  38.86     1:19.82 (40.96)
 30 Alessi, Jessica L         11 Sachem-MR                      1:20.32
                  39.23     1:20.32 (41.09)
 31 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                         1:20.33
                  39.29     1:20.33 (41.04)
 32 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:21.78
                  39.26     1:21.78 (42.52)
 33 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                         1:22.49
                  38.77     1:22.49 (43.72)
 34 Rooney, Kimberly          11 HAA-MR                         1:23.64
                  39.53     1:23.64 (44.11)
 35 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                         1:23.98
                  40.12     1:23.98 (43.86)
 36 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:24.57
                  40.42     1:24.57 (44.15)
 37 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR                 1:24.74
                  39.56     1:24.74 (45.18)
 38 Schneider, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR                      1:28.56
                  42.26     1:28.56 (46.30)
 39 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                         1:30.65
 40 Ross, Brideget E          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:33.33
 41 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-UN-MR                       1:34.05
                  43.66     1:34.05 (50.39)
 42 Pedersen, Johanna         12 Sachem-MR                      1:37.16
                  43.73     1:37.16 (53.43)
 43 Frein, Sabrina A          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:37.61
                  43.57     1:37.61 (54.04)
 44 Cunningham, Ashley R      11 LIND-MR                        1:39.85
                  46.80     1:39.85 (53.05)
 45 Daniels, Brianna R        11 HAA-MR                         1:41.27
                  42.24     1:41.27 (59.03)
 46 Reid, Kaitlyn E           12 HAA-MR                         1:44.10
                  48.46     1:44.10 (55.64)

Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:00.96
                  29.45     1:00.96 (31.51)
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:01.24
                  28.84     1:01.24 (32.40)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            12 Sachem-MR                      1:02.37
                  30.33     1:02.37 (32.04)
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            12 Sachem-MR                      1:03.23
                  30.10     1:03.23 (33.13)
  5 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                          1:03.44
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)
  6 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:04.24
                  31.83     1:04.24 (32.41)
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIND-MR                        1:05.49
                  30.99     1:05.49 (34.50)
  8 woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                 1:06.35
                  31.81     1:06.35 (34.54)
  9 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                      1:10.12
                  33.68     1:10.12 (36.44)
 10 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                          1:11.24
                  34.00     1:11.24 (37.24)
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR                      1:11.26
                  33.82     1:11.26 (37.44)
 12 Fountain, Greg J          11 IA-MR                          1:11.28
                  33.71     1:11.28 (37.57)
 13 Casey, Sean               12 WISC-MR                        1:11.98
                  34.78     1:11.98 (37.20)
 14 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR                      1:12.03
                  34.25     1:12.03 (37.78)
 15 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                         1:12.37
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)
 16 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                 1:12.86
                  34.39     1:12.86 (38.47)
 17 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                        1:13.61
                  35.81     1:13.61 (37.80)
 18 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                         1:13.71
                  34.75     1:13.71 (38.96)
 19 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:13.88
                  35.52     1:13.88 (38.36)
 20 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR                 1:15.07
                  35.68     1:15.07 (39.39)
 21 Weilert, John             12 WISC-MR                        1:15.21
                                  36.97 ( )     1:15.21 (38.24)
 22 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                        1:15.34
                                  36.85 ( )     1:15.34 (38.49)
 23 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                 1:17.33
                  15.95   1:17.33 (1:01.38)
 24 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                         1:18.53
                  36.63     1:18.53 (41.90)
 25 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:21.63
                                  36.91 ( )     1:21.63 (44.72)
 26 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR                       1:21.75
                                  39.98 ( )     1:21.75 (41.77)
 27 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                         1:21.96
                  38.53     1:21.96 (43.43)
 28 Terwilliger, Edward J     11 CSC-MR                         1:24.19
                                  37.88 ( )     1:24.19 (46.31)
 29 Lunger, Joseph            11 Sachem-MR                      1:25.44
                  39.31     1:25.44 (46.13)
 30 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:26.10
                  40.09     1:26.10 (46.01)
 31 Mitchell, John F          11 Sachem-MR                      1:28.14
                  40.68     1:28.14 (47.46)
 32 Garcia, Jack A            11 Sachem-MR                      1:28.53
                  41.00     1:28.53 (47.53)
 33 Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:30.47
                  41.46     1:30.47 (49.01)
 34 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                 1:30.65
                  41.46     1:30.65 (49.19)
 35 Berner, Eric J            12 HAA-MR                         1:31.68
                  42.65     1:31.68 (49.03)
 36 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR                      1:38.70
 37 Ross, Matt R              11 HAA-MR                         1:39.58
                  44.98     1:39.58 (54.60)
 38 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR                      1:44.11
                  46.45     1:44.11 (57.66)
 39 Helldorfer, Brendan J     11 HAA-MR                         2:00.45
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                              DQ
                                1:13.34 ( )

Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            17 IA-MR                          2:18.75
                  30.56     1:07.06 (36.50)     1:46.16 (39.10)     2:18.75 (32.59)
  2 LE Guyader, Clare L       15 IA-MR                          2:23.04
                  31.05     1:07.44 (36.39)     1:50.41 (42.97)     2:23.04 (32.63)
  3 Smith, Devin E            15 CSC-MR                         2:25.02
                  32.22     1:09.66 (37.44)     1:51.90 (42.24)     2:25.02 (33.12)
  4 Bowman, Colleen E         17 IA-MR                          2:26.40
                  32.13     1:11.56 (39.43)     1:54.91 (43.35)     2:26.40 (31.49)
  5 DI Novis, Jenna M         17 IA-MR                          2:29.22
                  31.88     1:10.26 (38.38)     1:55.20 (44.94)     2:29.22 (34.02)
  6 Nocera, Melissa D         17 North Shore-MR                 2:30.79
                  33.09     1:10.35 (37.26)     1:55.56 (45.21)     2:30.79 (35.23)
  7 Squillante, Jillian M     15 IA-MR                          2:31.35
                  31.86     1:09.91 (38.05)     1:55.46 (45.55)     2:31.35 (35.89)
  8 Milano, Lisa              15 WISC-MR                        2:37.01
                  33.22     1:14.17 (40.95)     2:01.00 (46.83)     2:37.01 (36.01)
  9 Lawson, Elena P           15 CSC-MR                         2:37.18
                  31.52     1:13.48 (41.96)     1:59.58 (46.10)     2:37.18 (37.60)
 10 Gorospe, Stephanie        15 IA-UN-MR                       2:39.22
                  31.70     1:11.53 (39.83)     2:02.03 (50.50)     2:39.22 (37.19)
 11 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          15 CSC-MR                         2:42.69
                  35.85     1:16.91 (41.06)     2:06.13 (49.22)     2:42.69 (36.56)
 12 Corso, Bridget H          16 IA-MR                          2:43.15
                  33.92     1:17.86 (43.94)     2:06.78 (48.92)     2:43.15 (36.37)
 13 Smith, Ashley E           15 North Shore-MR                 2:43.53
                  36.55     1:21.11 (44.56)     2:07.89 (46.78)     2:43.53 (35.64)
 14 Weisenseel, Patricia A    15 LIND-MR                        2:46.92
                  34.94     1:17.56 (42.62)     2:10.31 (52.75)     2:46.92 (36.61)
 15 Bruder, Keri L            15 IA-MR                          2:48.28
                  33.95     1:16.47 (42.52)     2:06.76 (50.29)     2:48.28 (41.52)
 16 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-UN-MR                       2:48.70
                  38.32     1:21.91 (43.59)     2:10.69 (48.78)     2:48.70 (38.01)
 17 Schreck, Hannah M         15 IA-MR                          2:50.66
                  36.85     1:19.97 (43.12)     2:13.65 (53.68)     2:50.66 (37.01)
 18 Rosato, Julianna A        15 CSC-MR                         2:51.43
                  34.88     1:17.58 (42.70)     2:11.27 (53.69)     2:51.43 (40.16)
 19 Hess, Laura A             15 LIND-MR                        2:52.55
                  39.72     1:19.22 (39.50)     2:13.24 (54.02)     2:52.55 (39.31)
 20 Risickella, Alyssa W      15 CSC-MR                         2:55.49
                  40.55     1:23.41 (42.86)     2:16.81 (53.40)     2:55.49 (38.68)
 21 Roth, Jen L               15 LIND-MR                        2:55.92
                  37.64     1:23.46 (45.82)     2:15.32 (51.86)     2:55.92 (40.60)
 -- Veccia, Samantha J        15 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      15 CSC-MR                         2:10.48
                  27.39     1:00.76 (33.37)     1:40.82 (40.06)     2:10.48 (29.66)
  2 Clay, Stephen E           15 Sachem-MR                      2:17.10
                  28.93     1:02.17 (33.24)     1:45.15 (42.98)     2:17.10 (31.95)
  3 Weil, Thomas E            17 CSC-MR                         2:23.20
                  29.30     1:04.68 (35.38)     1:49.25 (44.57)     2:23.20 (33.95)
  4 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                          2:27.55
                  31.43     1:09.26 (37.83)     1:52.98 (43.72)     2:27.55 (34.57)
  5 Keller, Josh A            16 IA-MR                          2:28.51
                  34.07     1:13.02 (38.95)     1:54.38 (41.36)     2:28.51 (34.13)
  6 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:29.39
                  34.50     1:12.57 (38.07)     1:55.44 (42.87)     2:29.39 (33.95)
  7 Hardy, Thomas R           15 LIND-MR                        2:31.37
                  31.82     1:10.82 (39.00)     1:57.43 (46.61)     2:31.37 (33.94)
  8 Murphy, Chris             16 IA-MR                          2:39.24
                  33.77     1:16.00 (42.23)     2:04.44 (48.44)     2:39.24 (34.80)
  9 Filippino, Marc T         15 CSC-MR                         2:44.85
                  35.17     1:15.77 (40.60)     2:06.60 (50.83)     2:44.85 (38.25)

Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        12 CSC-MR                         1:07.03
                  31.15     1:07.03 (35.88)
  2 Russell, Eva M            12 LIND-MR                        1:08.87
                  33.64     1:08.87 (35.23)
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline M       12 CSC-MR                         1:12.96
                  33.39     1:12.96 (39.57)
  4 Smith, Colleen J          12 CSC-MR                         1:13.56
                  33.85     1:13.56 (39.71)
  5 Gordon, Ashley A          12 LIND-MR                        1:15.23
                  35.31     1:15.23 (39.92)
  6 Sigaty, Christine T       12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.69
                  36.12     1:17.69 (41.57)
  7 Vanwinkle, Tara J         12 North Shore-MR                 1:19.75
                  39.72     1:19.75 (40.03)
  8 Acompora, Alyssa          11 LIND-MR                        1:19.88
                  37.49     1:19.88 (42.39)
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P          12 CSC-MR                         1:21.71
                  36.70     1:21.71 (45.01)
 10 Termine, Amanda L         11 IA-UN-MR                       1:21.81
                  37.96     1:21.81 (43.85)
 11 Hendrickson, Sarahrose    11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:22.93
                  37.43     1:22.93 (45.50)
 12 Landi, Gabriella M        11 CSC-MR                         1:23.75
                  37.80     1:23.75 (45.95)
 13 Ramos, Krystal            12 CSC-MR                         1:23.86
                  38.45     1:23.86 (45.41)
 14 Rosa, Tracey L            11 IA-MR                          1:24.04
                  41.46     1:24.04 (42.58)
 15 Kupres, Amber C           11 CSC-MR                         1:24.14
                  39.62     1:24.14 (44.52)
 16 Hernandez, Marissa E      12 CSC-MR                         1:26.36
                  41.94     1:26.36 (44.42)
 17 Boccio, Marissa C         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:26.62
                  40.83     1:26.62 (45.79)
 18 Sigismondi, Rachel C      12 IA-MR                          1:29.29
                  42.37     1:29.29 (46.92)
 19 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:29.57
                  43.49     1:29.57 (46.08)
 20 Manning, Colleen P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:30.36
                  43.26     1:30.36 (47.10)
 21 Fernandes, Cara A         11 Sachem-MR                      1:30.76
                  42.15     1:30.76 (48.61)
 22 Kupres, Ashley J          12 CSC-MR                         1:31.49
                  42.29     1:31.49 (49.20)
 23 Fernandes, Alana M        11 Sachem-MR                      1:32.35
                  43.20     1:32.35 (49.15)
 24 Mas, Frankie              11 CSC-MR                         1:32.37
                  44.24     1:32.37 (48.13)
 25 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:32.58
                  45.14     1:32.58 (47.44)
 26 Leggio, Raelynn M         12 CSC-MR                         1:33.71
                  45.44     1:33.71 (48.27)
 27 Kelly, Paige              11 HAA-MR                         1:35.18
                  43.42     1:35.18 (51.76)
 28 Littell, Julianne L       12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:38.47
                  44.52     1:38.47 (53.95)
 29 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         12 North Shore-MR                 1:38.62
                  46.07     1:38.62 (52.55)
 30 Reade, Nora M             11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:38.86
                  43.96     1:38.86 (54.90)
 31 Sommers, Carly            12 CSC-MR                         1:40.93
                  46.29     1:40.93 (54.64)
 32 Ingram, Alex R            11 IA-UN-MR                       1:46.50
                  52.48     1:46.50 (54.02)
 33 Cunningham, Ashley R      11 LIND-MR                        1:46.57
                  52.28     1:46.57 (54.29)
 -- Umbdenstock, Katie        11 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  44.32          DQ (46.59)

Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         12 North Shore-MR                 1:09.42
                  32.85     1:09.42 (36.57)
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:09.51
                  31.42     1:09.51 (38.09)
  3 Schaedtler, Andrew H      12 IA-MR                          1:15.03
                  36.40     1:15.03 (38.63)
  4 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:17.71
                  36.56     1:17.71 (41.15)
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W           11 LIND-MR                        1:20.66
                  37.52     1:20.66 (43.14)
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          11 North Shore-MR                 1:20.85
                  37.87     1:20.85 (42.98)
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P         11 Sachem-MR                      1:21.08
                  38.36     1:21.08 (42.72)
  8 Stein, Kenny F            12 IA-MR                          1:21.50
                  36.75     1:21.50 (44.75)
  9 McIlvain, Patrick R       11 CSC-MR                         1:23.17
                  37.53     1:23.17 (45.64)
 10 Brandt, Stephan A         11 Sachem-MR                      1:23.51
                  40.41     1:23.51 (43.10)
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith R      12 Sachem-MR                      1:23.98
                  40.87     1:23.98 (43.11)
 12 Weilert, Justin           12 WISC-MR                        1:24.23
                  41.71     1:24.23 (42.52)
 13 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:25.74
                  38.64     1:25.74 (47.10)
 14 Griffiths, David          11 CSC-MR                         1:26.54
                  40.73     1:26.54 (45.81)
 15 Dieterich, Eric B         12 CSC-MR                         1:26.81
                  41.05     1:26.81 (45.76)
 16 Sinelnikov, Misha D       11 North Shore-MR                 1:29.71
                  43.98     1:29.71 (45.73)
 17 Poniatowski, Jakub T      12 CSC-MR                         1:30.31
                  39.67     1:30.31 (50.64)
 18 Farrington, Aindriu D     11 North Shore-MR                 1:30.51
                  41.33     1:30.51 (49.18)
 19 Konarski, Karol           12 LIND-MR                        1:33.03
                  46.92     1:33.03 (46.11)
 20 Pierce, Tyler J           11 IA-UN-MR                       1:33.69
                  45.94     1:33.69 (47.75)
 21 Fisher, Alexander R       11 CSC-MR                         1:34.35
                  42.45     1:34.35 (51.90)
 22 Sullivan, Chris R         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:39.84
                  47.32     1:39.84 (52.52)
 23 Lange, Blaize J           11 North Shore-MR                 1:42.83
                  50.02     1:42.83 (52.81)
 24 Terwilliger, Edward J     11 CSC-MR                         1:43.83
                  43.30   1:43.83 (1:00.53)
 25 Fackelman, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:48.61
                  50.74     1:48.61 (57.87)
 26 Bhuchar, Varun A          11 Sachem-MR                      1:48.80
                  50.81     1:48.80 (57.99)
 27 Ross, Matt R              11 HAA-MR                         1:52.59
                  54.87     1:52.59 (57.72)
 28 DeKoning, Matthew J       11 Sachem-MR                      2:00.77
                1:00.46   2:00.77 (1:00.31)
 -- Caraccilo, Vincent N      11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  49.07          DQ (58.13)
 -- woodhead, Bryan P         11 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:40.32
     1) Stanton, Grace S 8              2) Bassani, Josephine 8
     3) Ramos, Jasmine 8                4) Boyle, Erin 6
                  55.35     1:40.32 (44.97)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           1:44.77
     1) Weinstein, Veronica 7           2) Hemp, Alexandra 8
     3) Johnston, Marissa L 8           4) Conner, Deidre A 8
                  55.70     1:44.77 (49.07)

Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:01.99
     1) Ruckdeschel, Paul 7             2) Mora, Christopher 7
     3) Thurber, James 8                4) McDougall, Robert 7
                  58.64   2:01.99 (1:03.35)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:15.79
     1) Csabon, Christopher 7           2) Gasparek, Dillon 6
     3) Sullivan, Raymond 6             4) Pizzurro, Nicholas 8
                1:00.85   2:15.79 (1:14.94)

Event 105  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:01.16
     1) Squillante, Jillian M 15        2) Kelly, Katie A 17
     3) LE Guyader, Clare L 15          4) Bowman, Colleen E 17
                  30.88     1:03.97 (33.09)     1:33.35 (29.38)     2:01.16 (27.81)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:08.66
     1) Raitz, Kaitlyn M 15             2) Smith, Devin E 15
     3) Lawson, Elena P 15              4) Risickella, Alyssa W 15
                  35.30     1:09.12 (33.82)     1:39.01 (29.89)     2:08.66 (29.65)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               2:09.49
     1) Hess, Laura A 15                2) Roth, Jen L 15
     3) Weisenseel, Patricia A 15       4) McCloud, Mary C 16
                  35.67     1:17.39 (41.72)     1:51.87 (34.48)     2:09.49 (17.62)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:19.53
     1) Schreck, Hannah M 15            2) Corso, Bridget H 16
     3) DI Novis, Jenna M 17            4) Bruder, Keri L 15
                  35.73     1:16.18 (40.45)     1:48.80 (32.62)     2:19.53 (30.73)

Event 106  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:57.06
     1) King, Terence E 17              2) Keller, Josh A 16
     3) Keller, Ethan A 15              4) Murphy, Chris 16
                  31.83     1:03.57 (31.74)     1:32.82 (29.25)     1:57.06 (24.24)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:58.01
     1) Filippino, Marc T 15            2) Sagginario, Joseph T 15
     3) Weil, Thomas E 17               4) Lorentz, Scott J 16
                  32.45     1:03.79 (31.34)     1:31.90 (28.11)     1:58.01 (26.11)

Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:08.98
     1) Giordano, Krista N 12           2) Mullaney, Megan G 12
     3) Simonetti, Christina F 11       4) Sigaty, Christine T 12
                  34.13     1:10.81 (36.68)     1:38.98 (28.17)     2:08.98 (30.00)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:09.94
     1) Tromp, Jacqueline M 12          2) Glenday, Heather M 12
     3) Smith, Colleen J 12             4) Kupres, Amber C 11
                  33.00     1:08.49 (35.49)     1:38.84 (30.35)     2:09.94 (31.10)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                               2:27.10
     1) Gordon, Ashley A 12             2) Russell, Eva M 12
     3) Acompora, Alyssa 11             4) Cunningham, Ashley R 11
                  37.27     1:11.51 (34.24)     1:44.31 (32.80)     2:27.10 (42.79)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                                2:29.69
     1) Kerr, Kathleen P 12             2) Hernandez, Marissa E 12
     3) Ramos, Krystal 12               4) Landi, Gabriella M 11
                  37.74       52.51 (14.77)     1:20.33 (27.82)   2:29.69 (1:09.36)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                                2:33.30
     1) Kupres, Ashley J 12             2) Leggio, Raelynn M 12
     3) Umbdenstock, Katie 11           4) Mas, Frankie 11
                  40.91     1:22.77 (41.86)     2:00.44 (37.67)     2:33.30 (32.86)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           3:10.15
     1) Daniels, Brianna R 11           2) Rooney, Kimberly 11
     3) Kelly, Paige 11                 4) Reid, Kaitlyn E 12
                  48.00     1:39.08 (51.08)     2:25.95 (46.87)     3:10.15 (44.20)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                                     DQ
     1) Manning, Colleen P 11           2) Boccio, Marissa C 12
     3) Hendrickson, Sarahrose 11       4) Reade, Nora M 11
                  40.94     1:23.18 (42.24)     1:59.40 (36.22)          DQ (32.32)

Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:19.42
     1) Donaghy, Daniel P 11            2) DeBenedicts, Keith R 12
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 12               4) Byrnes, Evan R 12
                  37.81     1:19.12 (41.31)     1:52.10 (32.98)     2:19.42 (27.32)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:21.12
     1) Stein, Kenny F 12               2) Schaedtler, Andrew H 12
     3) Spierer, Josh A 12              4) Fountain, Greg J 11
                  36.20     1:14.03 (37.83)     1:50.44 (36.41)     2:21.12 (30.68)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                                2:25.27
     1) Chipev, Liuben C 11             2) woodhead, Bryan P 11
     3) Woodhead, Derek R 12            4) Sinelnikov, Misha D 11
                  39.35     1:17.89 (38.54)     1:51.11 (33.22)     2:25.27 (34.16)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:32.51
     1) Casey, Sean 12                  2) Hausmann, Edward C 12
     3) Weilert, John 12                4) Weilert, Justin 12
                  41.87     1:25.23 (43.36)     1:56.16 (30.93)     2:32.51 (36.35)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:34.79
     1) Poniatowski, Jakub T 12         2) Fisher, Alexander R 11
     3) McIlvain, Patrick R 11          4) Dieterich, Eric B 12
                  37.59     1:22.78 (45.19)     2:02.64 (39.86)     2:34.79 (32.15)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:46.42
     1) Mitchell, John F 11             2) DeKoning, Matthew J 11
     3) Brandt, Stephan A 11            4) Lunger, Joseph 11
                  45.51     1:40.39 (54.88)     2:19.66 (39.27)     2:46.42 (26.76)

Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Corso, Kimberly M         10 LIND-MR                          39.34
  2 Russell, Clara J          10 LIND-MR                          39.80

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit