12 & Under Fall Halloween Classic
10/30/2004 to 10/31/2004

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra      8 HAA-MR                 19.86      15.76         20
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   8 HAA-MR                 17.86      16.93         17
  3 Koch, Julianne A     8 LINDY-MR               23.24      17.54         16
  4 Aiello, Sarah        8 CSC-MR                 18.00      18.14         15
  5 Ramos, Jasmine       8 CSC-MR                 18.16      18.28         14
  6 Dana, Gillian F      8 North Shore-MR         45.00      18.49         13
  7 Bassani, Josephine   8 CSC-MR                 18.82      18.56         12
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                 19.36      18.77         11
  9 Stanton, Grace S     8 CSC-MR                 19.36      18.84          9
 10 Borrie, Leeh C       8 North Shore-MR         29.69      19.01          7
 11 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LINDY-MR               18.54      19.53          6
 12 Leitke, Nicolle D    8 LINDY-MR               28.00      20.20          5
 13 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LINDY-MR               23.67      21.12          4
 14 Buzard, Nicole       8 HAA-MR                 26.15      21.15          3
 15 Talay, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 41.00      21.57          2
 16 Weinstein, Veronic   7 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.44          1
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie   6 CSC-MR                 40.00      22.56
 18 Haar, Jessie L       7 CSC-MR                 23.84      22.98
 19 Boyle, Erin          6 Unattached             35.00      23.26
 20 Moreau, Kate F       8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      23.77
 21 Corso, Victoria M    7 LINDY-MR               28.00      23.87
 22 Mora, Isabella       7 CSC-MR                 40.00      29.27
 23 Rostrup, Chloe L     8 CSC-MR                 45.00      30.00
 24 Murphy, Meaghan      8 CSC-MR                 40.00      32.09
 25 Corso, Jessica M     6 LINDY-MR               40.00      36.91

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliano, AJ A       8 LINDY-MR               26.00      19.43         20
  2 lange, Lantze K      8 Unattached             45.00      20.07         17
  3 Boyle, Kevin         8 Unattached             35.00      20.28         16
  4 McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR                 40.00      20.87         15
  5 Ruckdeschel, Paul    7 CSC-MR                 40.00      22.20         14
  6 Mora, Christopher    7 CSC-MR                 40.00      22.44         13
  7 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                 40.00      22.91         12
  8 Arena, Brandon       8 CSC-MR                 30.00      23.21         11
  9 Gasparek, Dillon     6 CSC-MR                 40.00      26.05          9
 10 Sullivan, Raymond    6 CSC-MR                 45.00      27.02          7
 11 Mayor, Matthew       7 CSC-MR                 40.00      27.20          6
 12 Delaney, John L      8 North Shore-MR         27.01      27.57          5
 13 Csabon, Christophe   7 CSC-MR                 40.00      27.70          4
 14 Pizzurro, Nicholas   8 CSC-MR                 35.25      29.87          3

Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR                 34.90      34.47         20
  2 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR                 40.67      37.47         17
  3 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR                 40.26      38.76         16
  4 Schwalji, Jenny R    9 North Shore-MR         42.52      40.52         15
  5 Napolitano, Jessic   9 CSC-MR                 55.00      41.56         14
  6 Glenday, Kerry       9 CSC-MR                 45.26      42.26         13
  7 Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR                 55.00      42.32         12
  8 Duffy, Ashley        9 HAA-MR                 57.99      42.73         11
  9 Schutt, Kelly        9 CSC-MR                 55.00      46.39          9
 10 Mignano, Marissa P   9 CSC-MR                 55.00      47.86          7
 11 Spirio, Casey        9 HAA-MR                 51.78      48.73          6
 12 Nestor, Catherine    9 CSC-MR                 52.28      49.18          5
 13 Sager, Victoria      9 LINDY-MR               59.39      54.30          4
 14 Estrada, Daniela R   9 LINDY-MR               59.99      58.41          3

Event 4  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                 37.12      36.23         20
  2 Murphy, Robert       9 CSC-MR                 40.77      36.52         17
  3 Taddeo, Matthew C    9 CSC-MR                 40.47      38.22         16
  4 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LINDY-MR               44.00      38.61         15
  5 Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR                 41.78      42.46         14
  6 Culhane, Jack        9 CSC-MR                 41.04      42.94         13
  7 Gursuiy, Vitaut      9 LINDY-MR               49.99      44.68         12
  8 Leggio, Alex         9 CSC-MR                 55.00      48.12         11
  9 Kistinger, William   9 CSC-MR                 55.00      50.27          9

Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   10 CSC-MR                 30.11      29.47         20
  2 Dematteo, Rose A    10 CSC-MR                 29.85      29.59         17
  3 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LINDY-MR               33.56      33.35         16
  4 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR                 35.21      33.58         15
  5 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LINDY-MR               34.47      33.81         14
  6 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR                 36.96      34.09         13
  7 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR               33.55      34.14         12
  8 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR               34.93      34.33         11
  9 Ramos, Natalie      10 CSC-MR                 36.12      34.56          9
 10 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 35.94      36.12          7
 11 DuPre, Pamela J     10 CSC-MR                 36.05      36.40          6
 12 McHale, Shannon     10 HAA-MR                 39.06      36.59          5
 13 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                 35.59      37.09          4
 14 Bassani, Gloria     10 CSC-MR                 39.81      37.44          3
 15 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR         39.86      37.88          2
 16 Buzard, Paige       10 HAA-MR                 41.99      38.59          1
 17 Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR                 39.83      39.19
 18 Longley, Kelsey L   10 CSC-MR                 40.01      39.29
 19 Sullivan, Jessica   10 CSC-MR                 42.94      40.21
 20 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR                 45.00      42.06
 21 Gelish, Victoria J  10 HAA-MR               1:35.25      45.41
 22 Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR                 50.00      49.42
 23 Sullivan, Lauren    10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.15

Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR                 29.87      30.55         20
  2 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LINDY-MR               41.00      35.65         17
  3 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR                 37.65      37.48         16
  4 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR                 39.06      38.80         15
  5 Lange, Blaize J     10 Unattached             45.00      39.24         14
  6 Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 43.17      39.71         13
  7 Barrios, Nicholas   10 CSC-MR                 44.08      40.77         12
  8 Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR                 45.00      44.33         11
  9 Sargente, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 50.57      49.76          9
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      50.00          7
 11 Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR                 45.00      50.72          6

Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR         26.96      26.36         20
  2 Kupres, Amber C     11 CSC-MR                 33.00      31.74         17
  3 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LINDY-MR               32.56      32.76         16
  4 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                 35.04      33.95         15
  5 Culhane, Nora       11 CSC-MR                 34.41      34.16         14
  6 Lawson, Siobhan L   11 CSC-MR                 35.24      34.40         13
  7 Umbdenstock, Katie  11 CSC-MR                 37.66      34.41         12
  8 Smart, Mary Jo J    11 HAA-MR                 35.71      34.43         11
  9 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR                 35.12      34.45          9
 10 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR         33.72      35.00          7
 11 Moreau, Jane N      11 North Shore-MR         40.97      36.82          6
 12 Borrie, Emma R      11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      37.09          5
 13 Connors, Kasey      11 CSC-MR                 40.00      43.90          4
 14 Cunningham, Ashley  11 LINDY-MR               46.17      44.39          3
 15 Coffey, Nicole M    11 LINDY-MR               48.00      45.82          2

Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LINDY-MR               28.67      28.99         20
  2 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR                 31.77      31.31         17
  3 Terwilliger, Edwar  11 CSC-MR                 35.46      34.79         16
  4 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR                 35.31      34.88         15
  5 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 45.00      35.01         14
  6 Konarski, Karol     11 LINDY-MR               38.00      35.99         13
  7 Gelish, Dominic     11 HAA-MR                 38.96      39.44         12
  8 Hill, Kevin J       11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      48.09         11

Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   12 CSC-MR                 25.49      26.24         20
  2 Glenday, Heather M  12 CSC-MR                 28.00      26.98         17
  3 Smith, Colleen J    12 CSC-MR                 29.72      28.39         16
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR                 30.11      28.81         15
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                 32.11      32.12         14
  6 Hernandez, Marissa  12 CSC-MR                 33.04      34.36         13
  7 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR                 38.32      36.93         12

Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                 26.30      26.89         20
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                 28.23      27.58         17
  3 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 32.51      31.41         16
  4 Poniatowski, Jakub  12 CSC-MR                 33.79      32.92         15
  5 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR                 33.81      33.14         14
  6 Villano, Nathaniel  12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      46.39         13
  7 Anjelly, Andrew M   12 LINDY-MR               52.00      54.88         12

Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah        8 CSC-MR                 25.57      23.83         20
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   8 HAA-MR                 26.35      24.05         17
  3 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LINDY-MR               29.00      24.46         16
  4 Dana, Gillian F      8 North Shore-MR         45.00      24.57         15
  5 Hemp, Alexandra      8 HAA-MR                 38.50      25.07         14
  6 Stanton, Grace S     8 CSC-MR                 27.03      27.09         13
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                 26.50      27.32         12
  8 Koch, Julianne A     8 LINDY-MR               33.00      28.00         11
  9 Ramos, Jasmine       8 CSC-MR                 35.67      28.19          9
 10 Bassani, Josephine   8 CSC-MR                 32.18      28.53          7
 11 Moreau, Kate F       8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      28.73          6
 12 Talay, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 45.25      30.10          5
 13 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LINDY-MR               33.00      31.02          4
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie   6 CSC-MR                 45.00      34.40          3
 15 Haar, Jessie L       7 CSC-MR                 44.59      36.10          2
 16 Leitke, Nicolle D    8 LINDY-MR               34.00      36.93          1
 17 Weinstein, Veronic   7 HAA-MR                 44.09      37.13
 18 Boyle, Erin          6 Unattached             45.00      37.43
 19 Mora, Isabella       7 CSC-MR                 45.00      38.84
 -- Murphy, Meaghan      8 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Corso, Victoria M    7 LINDY-MR               36.00         DQ
 -- Borrie, Leeh C       8 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ
 -- Corso, Jessica M     6 LINDY-MR               42.00         DQ

Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliano, AJ A       8 LINDY-MR               33.00      28.33         20
  2 lange, Lantze K      8 Unattached             45.00      29.31         17
  3 Boyle, Kevin         8 Unattached             40.00      30.26         16
  4 Delaney, John L      8 North Shore-MR         34.04      32.19         15
 -- Mora, Christopher    7 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Sullivan, Raymond    6 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ
 -- Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ
 -- Ruckdeschel, Paul    7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ
 -- Mayor, Matthew       7 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Arena, Brandon       8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas   8 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Gasparek, Dillon     6 CSC-MR                 55.00         DQ
 -- Csabon, Christophe   7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ

Event 13  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR                 45.57      45.07         20
  2 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR                 52.51      49.43         17
  3 Spirio, Casey        9 HAA-MR               1:25.25      51.59         16
  4 Glenday, Kerry       9 CSC-MR                 54.30      52.57         15
  5 Schutt, Kelly        9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      54.35         14
  6 McNeill, Julia       9 HAA-MR                 58.86      55.10         13
  7 Schwalji, Jenny R    9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00      57.18         12
  8 Duffy, Ashley        9 HAA-MR               1:05.85    1:02.36         11
  9 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.91          9
 10 Mignano, Marissa P   9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.81          7
 11 Nestor, Catherine    9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.70          6
 12 Napolitano, Jessic   9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:13.63          5
 13 Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.88          4
 -- Sager, Victoria      9 LINDY-MR             1:05.00         DQ

Event 14  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Matthew C    9 CSC-MR                 49.90      49.57         20
  2 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                 51.22      50.11         17
  3 Gursuiy, Vitaut      9 LINDY-MR               56.00      52.48         16
  4 Kistinger, William   9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.29         15
  5 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LINDY-MR               56.00    1:03.14         14
  6 Culhane, Jack        9 CSC-MR                 58.28    1:10.30         13
  7 Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR               1:02.60    1:14.03         12
 -- Damm, Eric R         9 HAA-MR               1:20.25         DQ
 -- Leggio, Alex         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Murphy, Robert       9 CSC-MR                 55.35         DQ

Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   10 CSC-MR                 37.76      38.95         20
  2 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR               41.06      40.28         17
  3 Dematteo, Rose A    10 CSC-MR                 39.18      40.43         16
  4 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR                 43.73      43.56         15
  5 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR               44.36      45.06         14
  6 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                 46.97      46.45         13
  7 Ramos, Natalie      10 CSC-MR                 45.56      47.05         12
  8 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LINDY-MR               51.00      48.91         11
  9 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LINDY-MR               51.00      49.11          9
 10 Bassani, Gloria     10 CSC-MR                 48.97      49.91          7
 11 DuPre, Pamela J     10 CSC-MR                 50.46      50.81          6
 12 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR                 54.73      51.12          5
 13 Longley, Kelsey L   10 CSC-MR                 53.80      54.77          4
 14 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 52.12      55.14          3
 15 McHale, Shannon     10 HAA-MR               1:03.03      55.19          2
 16 Gelish, Victoria J  10 HAA-MR               2:00.25      56.19          1
 17 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR                 58.73      58.36
 18 Sullivan, Jessica   10 CSC-MR                 59.31    1:03.32
 19 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR       1:04.26    1:04.19
 20 Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.31
 -- Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR                 55.51         DQ
 -- Sullivan, Lauren    10 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ

Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR                 46.19      46.92         20
  2 Lange, Blaize J     10 Unattached           1:15.00      49.26         17
  3 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LINDY-MR               53.00      50.71         16
  4 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR                 49.02      51.02         15
  5 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR                 51.19      53.32         14
  6 Barrios, Nicholas   10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.01         13
  7 Whitehorn, Christo  10 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.65         12
  8 Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR                 55.00    1:12.91         11
 -- Pistone, Anthony    10 CSC-MR                 55.00         DQ
 -- Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:01.49         DQ
 -- Sargente, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR                 55.00         DQ

Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR         35.54      36.95         20
  2 Kupres, Amber C     11 CSC-MR                 45.32      43.18         17
  3 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR                 46.85      46.59         16
  4 Culhane, Nora       11 CSC-MR                 48.80      47.24         15
  5 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LINDY-MR               45.39      47.97         14
  6 Lawson, Siobhan L   11 CSC-MR                 48.20      48.43         13
  7 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR         49.01      50.89         12
  8 Moreau, Jane N      11 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      53.37         11
  9 Borrie, Emma R      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      53.94          9
 10 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                 59.05      54.33          7
 11 Cunningham, Ashley  11 LINDY-MR               53.00      56.54          6
 12 Coffey, Nicole M    11 LINDY-MR               56.00      56.86          5
 13 Connors, Kasey      11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      58.41          4
 14 Smart, Mary Jo J    11 HAA-MR                 56.33    1:03.85          3
 -- Umbdenstock, Katie  11 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ

Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LINDY-MR               40.67      40.69         20
  2 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR                 44.26      45.19         17
  3 Konarski, Karol     11 LINDY-MR               47.00      46.63         16
  4 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR                 47.52      47.13         15
  5 Gelish, Dominic     11 HAA-MR                 49.58      52.22         14
  6 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      58.26         13
  7 Terwilliger, Edwar  11 CSC-MR                 54.09    1:03.73         12
 -- Hill, Kevin J       11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ

Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   12 CSC-MR                 34.68      35.66         20
  2 Glenday, Heather M  12 CSC-MR                 35.15      35.82         17
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR                 38.22      38.17         16
  4 Smith, Colleen J    12 CSC-MR                 40.33      40.80         15
  5 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR                 44.08      42.45         14
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                 42.16      43.15         13
  7 Hernandez, Marissa  12 CSC-MR                 42.94      44.07         12

Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                 37.07      37.67         20
  2 McIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                 40.60      41.09         17
  3 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 47.30      42.74         16
  4 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR                 48.92      45.73         15
  5 Poniatowski, Jakub  12 CSC-MR                 51.98      53.48         14
  6 Villano, Nathaniel  12 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.94         13
 -- Anjelly, Andrew M   12 LINDY-MR             1:03.00         DQ

Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah        8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.88         20
                  47.17     1:42.88 (55.71)
  2 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LINDY-MR             1:41.00    1:45.34         17
                  46.68     1:45.34 (58.66)
  3 Hemp, Alexandra      8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    1:48.42         16
                  50.75     1:48.42 (57.67)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   8 HAA-MR               1:55.46    1:50.05         15
                  49.78   1:50.05 (1:00.27)
  5 Ramos, Jasmine       8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:52.03         14
                  48.52   1:52.03 (1:03.51)
  6 Dana, Gillian F      8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:54.29         13
                  49.66   1:54.29 (1:04.63)
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:57.40         12
                  57.33   1:57.40 (1:00.07)
  8 Stanton, Grace S     8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:07.80         11
                  59.81   2:07.80 (1:07.99)
  9 Haar, Jessie L       7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:29.61          9
                1:08.65   2:29.61 (1:20.96)
 -- Murphy, Meaghan      8 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                1:41.08        DQ (2:12.44)
 -- Mora, Isabella       7 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                1:16.37        DQ (1:29.33)
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L     8 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                1:56.21        DQ (1:31.39)
 -- Bassani, Josephine   8 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                  59.65        DQ (1:05.06)
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie   6 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                1:17.96        DQ (1:26.30)

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 lange, Lantze K      8 Unattached           1:45.00    2:06.24         20
                1:05.25   2:06.24 (1:00.99)
  2 Boyle, Kevin         8 Unattached           2:30.00    2:10.89         17
                1:03.45   2:10.89 (1:07.44)
  3 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:27.00         16
                1:07.52   2:27.00 (1:19.48)
  4 Csabon, Christophe   7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    3:14.15         15
                1:32.15   3:14.15 (1:42.00)
 -- Sullivan, Raymond    6 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:25.37        DQ (1:26.07)
 -- Ruckdeschel, Paul    7 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                  59.59        DQ (1:12.32)
 -- Mayor, Matthew       7 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ
                1:30.56        DQ (1:40.18)
 -- Arena, Brandon       8 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                1:35.05        DQ (1:35.51)
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas   8 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                1:25.38        DQ (1:23.03)
 -- McDougall, Robert    7 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
                1:16.06        DQ (1:16.89)

Event 23  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR               1:28.53    1:25.90         20
                  40.67     1:25.90 (45.23)
  2 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR               1:57.18    1:40.35         17
                  44.42     1:40.35 (55.93)
  3 Glenday, Kerry       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:44.86         16
                  49.51     1:44.86 (55.35)
  4 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:44.97         15
                  46.78     1:44.97 (58.19)
  5 McNeill, Julia       9 HAA-MR               2:45.25    1:50.52         14
                  50.67     1:50.52 (59.85)
  6 Schwalji, Jenny R    9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:51.32         13
                  55.79     1:51.32 (55.53)
  7 Schutt, Kelly        9 CSC-MR               2:45.00    1:59.69         12
                  56.15   1:59.69 (1:03.54)
  8 Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:01.18         11
                  55.55   2:01.18 (1:05.63)
  9 Spirio, Casey        9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:02.20          9
                  58.22   2:02.20 (1:03.98)
 10 Napolitano, Jessic   9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:20.64          7
                1:02.91   2:20.64 (1:17.73)
 -- Nestor, Catherine    9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                2:24.66

Event 24  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR               1:38.22    1:34.34         20
                  44.77     1:34.34 (49.57)
  2 Taddeo, Matthew C    9 CSC-MR               1:38.97    1:34.67         17
                  47.40     1:34.67 (47.27)
  3 Murphy, Robert       9 CSC-MR               1:41.25    1:39.80         16
                  45.81     1:39.80 (53.99)
  4 Damm, Eric R         9 HAA-MR               3:30.25    1:54.62         15
                  52.70   1:54.62 (1:01.92)
  5 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LINDY-MR             1:55.00    1:55.88         14
                  55.88   1:55.88 (1:00.00)
  6 Culhane, Jack        9 CSC-MR               1:58.04    2:00.61         13
                  59.24   2:00.61 (1:01.37)
 -- Kistinger, William   9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                1:08.43        DQ (1:04.66)
 -- Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR               2:13.59         DQ
                  57.40        DQ (1:01.45)

Event 25  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A    10 CSC-MR               1:18.53    1:18.47         20
                  37.33     1:18.47 (41.14)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M   10 CSC-MR               1:18.65    1:19.41         17
                  38.38     1:19.41 (41.03)
  3 Ramos, Natalie      10 CSC-MR               1:26.24    1:23.68         16
                  37.67     1:23.68 (46.01)
  4 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR             1:26.95    1:24.95         15
                  38.20     1:24.95 (46.75)
  5 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR             1:25.10    1:25.34         14
                  40.09     1:25.34 (45.25)
  6 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR               1:27.64    1:28.77         13
                  39.62     1:28.77 (49.15)
  7 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR               1:29.15    1:29.25         12
                  44.86     1:29.25 (44.39)
  8 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR               1:30.17    1:29.60         11
                  42.96     1:29.60 (46.64)
  9 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LINDY-MR             1:39.00    1:31.32          9
                  42.44     1:31.32 (48.88)
 10 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LINDY-MR             1:37.00    1:31.53          7
                  43.82     1:31.53 (47.71)
 11 McHale, Shannon     10 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:34.05          6
                  41.33     1:34.05 (52.72)
 12 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR               1:36.26    1:35.12          5
                  44.91     1:35.12 (50.21)
 13 DuPre, Pamela J     10 CSC-MR               1:29.78    1:35.28          4
                  42.74     1:35.28 (52.54)
 14 Longley, Kelsey L   10 CSC-MR               1:42.06    1:37.75          3
                  44.57     1:37.75 (53.18)
 15 Bassani, Gloria     10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.24          2
                  49.45     1:39.24 (49.79)
 16 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR       1:51.06    1:45.27          1
                  49.46     1:45.27 (55.81)
 17 Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:46.36
                  50.18     1:46.36 (56.18)
 18 Sullivan, Jessica   10 CSC-MR               1:42.49    1:51.28
                  50.73   1:51.28 (1:00.55)
 19 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.72
                  51.94     1:51.72 (59.78)
 20 Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:01.37
                  59.07   2:01.37 (1:02.30)
 21 Gelish, Victoria J  10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:06.27
                  59.46   2:06.27 (1:06.81)
 -- Sullivan, Lauren    10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                1:15.41        DQ (1:26.78)

Event 26  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR               1:19.04    1:20.27         20
                  35.90     1:20.27 (44.37)
  2 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LINDY-MR             1:44.00    1:34.80         17
                  44.30     1:34.80 (50.50)
  3 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR               1:35.79    1:39.56         16
                  45.36     1:39.56 (54.20)
  4 Barrios, Nicholas   10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.71         15
                  47.24     1:42.71 (55.47)
  5 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:47.56         14
                  49.21     1:47.56 (58.35)
  6 Lange, Blaize J     10 Unattached           2:00.00    1:50.90         13
                  52.21     1:50.90 (58.69)
  7 Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:52.13         12
                  55.09     1:52.13 (57.04)
  8 Whitehorn, Christo  10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:20.44         11
                1:08.63   2:20.44 (1:11.81)
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                1:11.19        DQ (1:15.71)
 -- Pistone, Anthony    10 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ
                1:29.11        DQ (1:18.37)
 -- Sargente, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               2:10.25         DQ
                1:00.09        DQ (1:08.57)
 -- Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                1:02.41        DQ (1:15.56)

Event 27  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR       1:08.16    1:08.60         20
                  30.71     1:08.60 (37.89)
  2 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LINDY-MR             1:35.54    1:24.60         17
                  38.70     1:24.60 (45.90)
  3 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR               1:26.93    1:28.93         16
                  40.24     1:28.93 (48.69)
  4 Umbdenstock, Katie  11 CSC-MR               1:31.35    1:30.28         15
                1:30.45         1:30.28 ( )
  5 Lawson, Siobhan L   11 CSC-MR               1:35.97    1:33.09         14
                  44.47     1:33.09 (48.62)
  6 Culhane, Nora       11 CSC-MR               1:28.49    1:35.50         13
                  45.46     1:35.50 (50.04)
  7 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR       1:36.68    1:37.90         12
                  45.09     1:37.90 (52.81)
  8 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:43.26         11
                  48.66     1:43.26 (54.60)
  9 Moreau, Jane N      11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:47.17          9
                  49.06     1:47.17 (58.11)
 10 Smart, Mary Jo J    11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:47.77          7
                  46.10   1:47.77 (1:01.67)
 11 Borrie, Emma R      11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:49.09          6
                  45.44   1:49.09 (1:03.65)
 12 Connors, Kasey      11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:05.00          5
                  59.92   2:05.00 (1:05.08)
 -- Cunningham, Ashley  11 LINDY-MR             2:02.00         DQ
                  55.68          DQ (59.47)
 -- Kupres, Amber C     11 CSC-MR               1:34.29         DQ
                  39.46          DQ (50.91)

Event 28  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LINDY-MR             1:16.51    1:16.98         20
                  35.28     1:16.98 (41.70)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR               1:18.69    1:20.56         17
                  36.39     1:20.56 (44.17)
  3 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:27.61         16
                  40.68     1:27.61 (46.93)
  4 Konarski, Karol     11 LINDY-MR             1:52.00    1:36.98         15
                  49.21     1:36.98 (47.77)
  5 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.07         14
                  45.83     1:41.07 (55.24)
  6 Gelish, Dominic     11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:46.80         13
                  49.07     1:46.80 (57.73)
 -- Terwilliger, Edwar  11 CSC-MR               1:41.16         DQ
                  42.17          DQ (54.36)

Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   12 CSC-MR               1:03.52    1:06.17         20
                  29.94     1:06.17 (36.23)
  2 Glenday, Heather M  12 CSC-MR               1:08.77    1:07.94         17
                  31.82     1:07.94 (36.12)
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR               1:12.20    1:14.42         16
                  34.07     1:14.42 (40.35)
  4 Smith, Colleen J    12 CSC-MR               1:14.63    1:15.82         15
                  34.54     1:15.82 (41.28)
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR               1:20.72    1:23.97         14
                  38.83     1:23.97 (45.14)
  6 Hernandez, Marissa  12 CSC-MR               1:29.44    1:26.89         13
                  42.39     1:26.89 (44.50)
  7 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR               1:38.72    1:37.39         12
                  46.05     1:37.39 (51.34)

Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR               1:09.34    1:09.29         20
                  32.12     1:09.29 (37.17)
  2 McIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:10.33         17
                  30.17     1:10.33 (40.16)
  3 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:24.67    1:20.43         16
                  38.12     1:20.43 (42.31)
  4 Poniatowski, Jakub  12 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:27.75         15
                  38.05     1:27.75 (49.70)
  5 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR               1:33.65    1:31.56         14
                  42.87     1:31.56 (48.69)
 -- Villano, Nathaniel  12 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                1:15.52        DQ (1:15.09)

Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:14.34    1:17.46         40
     1) Kiendle, Jennifer A 8           2) Stanton, Grace S 8
     3) Aiello, Sarah 8                 4) Bassani, Josephine 8
                  37.91     1:17.46 (39.55)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:21.56    1:23.34         34
                  42.44     1:23.34 (40.90)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:26.59         32
     1) Corso, Victoria M 7             2) Koch, Julianne A 8
     3) Acompora, Ashley D 8            4) Theal, Jacqueline T 8
                  44.60     1:26.59 (41.99)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    1:42.81         30
     1) Mora, Isabella 7                2) Coleman, Mackenzie 6
     3) Haar, Jessie L 7                4) Rostrup, Chloe L 8

Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:12.24    1:44.54         40
     1) Arena, Brandon 8                2) Gasparek, Dillon 6
     3) Mayor, Matthew 7                4) Mora, Christopher 7
                  52.20     1:44.54 (52.34)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    1:46.60         34
     1) Thurber, James 8                2) Pizzurro, Nicholas 8
     3) Sullivan, Raymond 6             4) Csabon, Christopher 7
                  53.55     1:46.60 (53.05)

Event 33  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:26.80    2:44.34         40
     1) Haar, Hanna R 9                 2) Glenday, Kerry 9
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 9              4) Marmo, Marisa A 9
                  40.86     1:21.97 (41.11)     2:10.58 (48.61)     2:44.34 (33.76)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    3:13.71         34
                  45.42     1:42.46 (57.04)     2:30.85 (48.39)     3:13.71 (42.86)

Event 34  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:40.24         40
     1) Culhane, Jack 9                 2) Coleman, Gregory M 9
     3) Murphy, Robert 9                4) Fisher, Montana B 9
                  37.67     1:15.71 (38.04)     2:01.23 (45.52)     2:40.24 (39.01)

Event 35  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.47    2:11.26         40
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 10            2) Dundas, Lindsey 10
     3) Dematteo, Rose A 10             4) DuPre, Pamela J 10
                  30.28     1:03.78 (33.50)     1:38.98 (35.20)     2:11.26 (32.28)
  2 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                    NT    2:20.71         34
     1) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 10           2) Corso, Kimberly M 10
     3) Giuliano, Tiana M 10            4) Koch, Carolyn A 10
                  36.01     1:13.02 (37.01)     1:46.92 (33.90)     2:20.71 (33.79)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:28.94         32
     1) Longley, Kelsey L 10            2) Enoksen, Tory E 10
     3) Sullivan, Jessica L 10          4) Bassani, Gloria 10
                  37.02     1:15.40 (38.38)     1:54.65 (39.25)     2:28.94 (34.29)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                NT    2:44.44         30
     1) Cohen, Gennie 10                2) Gelish, Victoria J 10
     3) Harmon, Corin L 10              4) McHale, Shannon 10
                  37.44     1:18.27 (40.83)     2:06.37 (48.10)     2:44.44 (38.07)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                     NT    2:50.54         28
                  47.68     1:24.87 (37.19)     2:13.52 (48.65)     2:50.54 (37.02)

Event 36  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    3:36.97         40
     1) Whitehorn, Christopher D 10     2) Geraghty, Kyle 10
     3) Pistone, Anthony 10             4) Gschwind, Daniel 10
                  58.15     1:51.58 (53.43)     2:44.67 (53.09)     3:36.97 (52.30)

Event 37  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:12.00    2:06.39         40
                  36.40     1:15.59 (39.19)     1:30.64 (15.05)     2:06.39 (35.75)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:09.21    2:17.05         34
     1) Culhane, Nora 11                2) Lawson, Siobhan L 11
     3) Landi, Gabriella M 11           4) Umbdenstock, Katie 11
                  33.43     1:07.59 (34.16)     1:42.39 (34.80)     2:17.05 (34.66)

Event 38  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:24.59    2:24.06         40
     1) Fisher, Alexander R 11          2) Griffiths, David 11
     3) McIlvain, Patrick R 11          4) Fackelman, Eric 11
                  32.34     1:08.96 (36.62)     1:47.40 (38.44)     2:24.06 (36.66)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:41.84         34
                  39.59     1:22.93 (43.34)     2:01.36 (38.43)     2:41.84 (40.48)

Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:58.54    1:52.96         40
     1) Tromp, Jacqueline M 12          2) Leggio, Raelynn M 12
     3) Glenday, Heather M 12           4) Smith, Colleen J 12
                  27.27       57.14 (29.87)     1:26.41 (29.27)     1:52.96 (26.55)

Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:02.88         40
     1) Poniatowski, Jakub T 12         2) Coleman, Zachary T 12
     3) McIlvain, Brian J 12            4) Dieterich, Eric B 12

Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LINDY-MR               23.41      19.13         20
  2 Aiello, Sarah        8 CSC-MR                 20.17      19.40         17
  3 Koch, Julianne A     8 LINDY-MR               33.00      20.49         16
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   8 HAA-MR                 25.25      20.50         15
  5 Hemp, Alexandra      8 HAA-MR                 26.10      22.53         14
  6 Bassani, Josephine   8 CSC-MR                 31.09      25.30         12.5
  6 Stanton, Grace S     8 CSC-MR                 24.71      25.30         12.5
  8 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LINDY-MR               38.00      27.03         11
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                 29.27      28.68          9
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie   6 CSC-MR                 45.00      31.59          7
 11 Boyle, Erin          6 Unattached             40.00      32.28          6
 12 Haar, Jessie L       7 CSC-MR                 31.19      32.58          5
 13 Mora, Isabella       7 CSC-MR                 40.00      35.60          4
 14 Rostrup, Chloe L     8 CSC-MR                 45.00      37.82          3
 15 Poniatowski, Agata   8 CSC-MR                 50.00      40.10          2
 -- Murphy, Meaghan      8 CSC-MR                 30.00         DQ
 -- Corso, Victoria M    7 LINDY-MR               36.00         DQ

Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L   8 LINDY-MR               23.20      18.89         20
  2 Giuliano, AJ A       8 LINDY-MR               34.00      28.69         17
  3 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                 45.00      29.84         16
  4 lange, Lantze K      8 Unattached             45.00      32.10         15
  5 Delaney, John L      8 North Shore-MR         45.00      39.58         14
  6 Csabon, Christophe   7 CSC-MR                 45.00      47.36         13
  7 Gasparek, Dillon     6 CSC-MR               1:00.00      47.99         12
  8 Mora, Christopher    7 CSC-MR                 40.00      50.07         11
 -- Sullivan, Raymond    6 CSC-MR                 55.00         DQ
 -- Mayor, Matthew       7 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas   8 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Arena, Brandon       8 CSC-MR                 35.00         DQ

Event 43  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR                 39.30      39.88         20
  2 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR                 52.91      48.80         17
  3 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      48.97         16
  4 Glenday, Kerry       9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      53.35         15
  5 Schwalji, Jenny R    9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:01.09         14
  6 Dooley, Cassandra    9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:04.22         13
  7 dooley, Courtney R   9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:04.83         12
  8 Sager, Victoria      9 LINDY-MR             1:05.00    1:17.43         11
 -- Mignano, Marissa P   9 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ
 -- Napolitano, Jessic   9 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ

Event 44  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert       9 CSC-MR                 50.25      44.31         20
  2 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                 49.13      44.62         17
  3 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LINDY-MR               53.00      51.16         16
  4 Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR               1:02.72      52.99         15
  5 Leggio, Alex         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.69         14
  6 Culhane, Jack        9 CSC-MR               1:07.09    1:10.05         13
 -- Lavin, Michael G     9 LINDY-MR             1:04.00         DQ

Event 45  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A    10 CSC-MR                 33.18      32.97         20
  2 Russell, Clara J    10 LINDY-MR               34.40      33.16         17
  3 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR                 41.46      38.99         16
  4 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR               36.96      39.28         15
  5 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                 44.27      41.05         14
  6 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR               43.50      41.08         13
  7 DuPre, Pamela J     10 CSC-MR                 42.77      42.34         12
  8 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR                 40.02      42.74         11
  9 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LINDY-MR               46.65      44.64          9
 10 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 45.17      45.58          7
 11 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR         49.84      46.76          6
 12 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LINDY-MR               46.30      47.59          5
 13 Sullivan, Jessica   10 CSC-MR                 45.91      48.10          4
 14 Longley, Kelsey L   10 CSC-MR                 58.82      48.12          3
 15 Bassani, Gloria     10 CSC-MR               1:00.15      53.43          2
 16 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR                 56.83      55.11          1
 17 Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.90

Event 46  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR                 45.09      32.85         20
  2 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LINDY-MR               53.00      44.21         17
  3 Barrios, Nicholas   10 CSC-MR                 54.94      44.50         16
  4 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR                 48.95      44.78         15
  5 Karavolias, Michae  10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      46.53         14
  6 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.21         13
  7 Lange, Blaize J     10 Unattached           1:10.00      55.41         12
  8 Whitehorn, Christo  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.21         11
  9 Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:03.37    1:08.08          9
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P   10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Pistone, Anthony    10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ

Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR         29.52      29.16         20
  2 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR                 37.07      37.74         17
  3 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LINDY-MR               41.63      38.76         16
  4 Culhane, Nora       11 CSC-MR                 41.49      41.55         15
  5 Umbdenstock, Katie  11 CSC-MR                 45.60      43.02         14
  6 Lawson, Siobhan L   11 CSC-MR                 45.71      43.41         13
  7 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR         39.73      43.64         12
  8 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR               1:05.42      51.30         11
  9 Connors, Kasey      11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      58.25          9

Event 48  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR                 35.26      33.96         20
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LINDY-MR               38.31      35.68         17
  3 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR                 42.43      40.07         16
  4 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      51.68         15
  5 Konarski, Karol     11 LINDY-MR               52.00      58.16         14
  6 Hill, Kevin J       11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:09.01         13

Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  12 CSC-MR                 30.11      30.16         20
  2 Russell, Eva M      12 LINDY-MR               32.67      31.44         17
  3 Smith, Colleen J    12 CSC-MR                 31.84      31.54         16
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR                 33.91      33.78         15
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                 35.46      35.26         14
  6 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   12 North Shore-MR         49.96      48.94         13
  7 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR                 56.10      53.12         12

Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                 28.63      29.22         20
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                 30.81      31.38         17
  3 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 39.86      37.46         16
  4 Poniatowski, Jakub  12 CSC-MR                 42.00      40.45         15
  5 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR                 43.82      41.33         14
 -- Villano, Nathaniel  12 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ

Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   8 HAA-MR                 21.70      19.91         20
  2 Hemp, Alexandra      8 HAA-MR                 23.02      20.47         17
  3 Aiello, Sarah        8 CSC-MR                 23.43      21.65         16
  4 Koch, Julianne A     8 LINDY-MR               28.00      21.73         15
  5 Theal, Jacqueline    8 LINDY-MR               21.90      21.82         14
  6 Kiendle, Jennifer    8 CSC-MR                 23.87      23.94         13
  7 Stanton, Grace S     8 CSC-MR                 24.31      24.60         12
  8 Boyle, Erin          6 Unattached             40.00      24.67         11
  9 Haar, Jessie L       7 CSC-MR                 28.82      25.13          8
  9 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LINDY-MR               26.18      25.13          8
 11 Bassani, Josephine   8 CSC-MR                 25.87      25.61          6
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie   6 CSC-MR                 45.00      26.28          5
 13 Corso, Victoria M    7 LINDY-MR               32.00      26.39          4
 14 Mora, Isabella       7 CSC-MR                 45.00      27.21          3
 15 Poniatowski, Agata   8 CSC-MR                 45.00      27.81          2
 16 Rostrup, Chloe L     8 CSC-MR                 50.00      28.20          1
 17 Murphy, Meaghan      8 CSC-MR                 30.00      35.13
 18 Corso, Jessica M     6 LINDY-MR               42.00      35.36

Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L   8 LINDY-MR               24.38      21.18         20
  2 lange, Lantze K      8 Unattached             45.00      24.41         17
  3 Giuliano, AJ A       8 LINDY-MR               32.00      25.50         16
  4 Delaney, John L      8 North Shore-MR         29.52      26.24         15
  5 Thurber, James       8 CSC-MR                 45.00      26.55         14
  6 Boyle, Kevin         8 Unattached             40.00      27.14         13
  7 Mora, Christopher    7 CSC-MR                 45.00      27.69         12
  8 Gasparek, Dillon     6 CSC-MR               1:00.00      28.02         11
  9 Arena, Brandon       8 CSC-MR                 35.00      30.15          9
 10 Csabon, Christophe   7 CSC-MR                 45.00      31.65          7
 11 Mayor, Matthew       7 CSC-MR                 50.00      33.45          6
 12 Pizzurro, Nicholas   8 CSC-MR                 37.47      36.73          5
 13 Sullivan, Raymond    6 CSC-MR                 50.00      40.65          4

Event 53  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR                 41.23      41.62         20
  2 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR                 45.78      43.46         17
  3 Glenday, Kerry       9 CSC-MR                 47.94      45.90         16
  4 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR                 46.26      47.40         15
  5 Schwalji, Jenny R    9 North Shore-MR         49.65      49.74         14
  6 Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.87         13
  7 Sager, Victoria      9 LINDY-MR             1:02.85      55.50         12
  8 Mignano, Marissa P   9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      56.44         11
  9 dooley, Courtney R   9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00      58.88          9
 10 Napolitano, Jessic   9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      58.98          7
 11 Dooley, Cassandra    9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:00.79          6
 12 Hodosky, Jessica     9 HAA-MR               1:10.82    1:02.18          5

Event 54  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                 44.04      41.70         20
  2 Murphy, Robert       9 CSC-MR                 44.55      42.57         17
  3 Gursuiy, Vitaut      9 LINDY-MR               59.00      49.59         16
  4 Lavin, Michael G     9 LINDY-MR               53.33      50.81         15
  5 Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR                 52.60      51.28         14
  6 Culhane, Jack        9 CSC-MR                 50.56      53.09         13
  7 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LINDY-MR               49.00      53.90         12
  8 Leggio, Alex         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.34         11

Event 55  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J    10 LINDY-MR               36.76      35.78         20
  2 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR               35.57      37.09         17
  3 Dematteo, Rose A    10 CSC-MR                 39.75      38.73         16
  4 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR                 38.17      38.92         15
  5 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR               39.82      39.87         14
  6 DuPre, Pamela J     10 CSC-MR                 41.64      40.70         13
  7 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LINDY-MR               39.67      41.52         12
  8 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR                 43.80      42.88         11
  9 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                 42.53      43.04          9
 10 Bassani, Gloria     10 CSC-MR                 43.60      43.39          7
 11 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR                 43.50      44.71          6
 12 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR         48.69      45.57          5
 13 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LINDY-MR               43.33      45.60          4
 14 Longley, Kelsey L   10 CSC-MR                 45.12      45.66          3
 15 Sullivan, Jessica   10 CSC-MR                 50.01      50.86          2
 16 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR                 58.71      55.57          1
 17 Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.69

Event 56  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR                 35.00      34.90         20
  2 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LINDY-MR               47.00      43.90         17
  3 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR                 47.69      45.93         16
  4 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR                 55.95      47.56         15
  5 Barrios, Nicholas   10 CSC-MR                 48.61      47.91         14
  6 Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 51.08      48.60         13
  7 Lange, Blaize J     10 Unattached           1:10.00      52.21         12
  8 Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      54.33         11
  9 Kaplan, Gregory P   10 North Shore-MR         57.75      57.91          9
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.12          7
 -- Pistone, Anthony    10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 -- Karavolias, Michae  10 HAA-MR                 54.00         DQ
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ

Event 57  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR         30.74      31.83         20
  2 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LINDY-MR               40.11      37.91         17
  3 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR                 40.52      39.63         16
  4 Umbdenstock, Katie  11 CSC-MR                 47.65      40.81         15
  5 Lawson, Siobhan L   11 CSC-MR                 41.37      41.49         14
  6 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR         42.51      42.63         13
  7 Culhane, Nora       11 CSC-MR                 40.68      42.91         12
  8 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                 49.98      48.13         11

Event 58  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LINDY-MR               33.73      34.07         20
  2 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR                 38.04      37.61         17
  3 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR                 44.52      42.35         16
  4 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 55.00      45.30         15
  5 Konarski, Karol     11 LINDY-MR               44.00      47.65         14
  6 Hill, Kevin J       11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:01.49         13

Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  12 CSC-MR                 34.32      32.50         20
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR                 33.50      33.37         17
  3 Russell, Eva M      12 LINDY-MR               33.67      33.57         16
  4 Smith, Colleen J    12 CSC-MR                 35.58      34.88         15
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                 37.70      37.67         14
  6 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR                 45.41      45.91         13
  7 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   12 North Shore-MR         39.12      50.41         12

Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                 30.40      31.13         20
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                 34.11      33.58         17
  3 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 37.66      36.25         16
  4 Poniatowski, Jakub  12 CSC-MR                 38.07      37.98         15
  5 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR                 40.81      40.25         14
  6 Villano, Nathaniel  12 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.32         13

Event 61  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M     9 CSC-MR               1:17.03    1:18.11         20
  2 Marmo, Marisa A      9 CSC-MR               1:28.30    1:28.81         17
  3 Haar, Hanna R        9 CSC-MR               1:27.99    1:33.79         16
  4 Schwalji, Jenny R    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:35.18         15
  5 Glenday, Kerry       9 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:36.19         14
  6 Mayor, Jessica       9 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:39.91         13
  7 Dooley, Cassandra    9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:44.73         12
  8 Mignano, Marissa P   9 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:48.49         11
  9 Napolitano, Jessic   9 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:54.51          9
 10 dooley, Courtney R   9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:56.61          7
 11 Sager, Victoria      9 LINDY-MR             2:11.00    2:00.96          6
 12 Hodosky, Jessica     9 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:24.97          5

Event 62  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR               1:20.76    1:19.47         20
                  38.03     1:19.47 (41.44)
  2 Konarski, Kevin R    9 LINDY-MR             1:45.00    1:27.16         17
                  41.47     1:27.16 (45.69)
  3 Murphy, Robert       9 CSC-MR               1:25.17    1:32.32         16
                1:32.22      1:32.32 (0.10)
  4 Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR               1:38.06    1:39.41         15
                  46.50     1:39.41 (52.91)
  5 Gursuiy, Vitaut      9 LINDY-MR             2:07.00    1:44.64         14
                  48.84     1:44.64 (55.80)
  6 Culhane, Jack        9 CSC-MR               1:38.77    1:45.54         13
                  48.25     1:45.54 (57.29)
  7 Lavin, Michael G     9 LINDY-MR             2:20.00    1:47.92         12

Event 63  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A    10 CSC-MR               1:08.75    1:06.97         20
                  32.76     1:06.97 (34.21)
  2 Russell, Clara J    10 LINDY-MR             1:10.29    1:08.18         17
                  32.44     1:08.18 (35.74)
  3 Dieterich, Sara A   10 CSC-MR               1:19.17    1:14.87         16
                  35.61     1:14.87 (39.26)
  4 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LINDY-MR             1:21.82    1:16.04         15
                  36.73     1:16.04 (39.31)
  5 Dundas, Lindsey     10 CSC-MR               1:14.10    1:18.21         14
                  37.81     1:18.21 (40.40)
  6 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR             1:19.00    1:18.34         13
                  37.15     1:18.34 (41.19)
  7 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR             1:22.12    1:19.36         12
                  37.14     1:19.36 (42.22)
  8 Giuliano, Tiana M   10 LINDY-MR             1:28.44    1:19.79         11
  9 Cohen, Gennie       10 HAA-MR               1:23.99    1:23.18          9
                  39.95     1:23.18 (43.23)
 10 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR               1:22.34    1:23.68          7
                  37.28     1:23.68 (46.40)
 11 Bassani, Gloria     10 CSC-MR               1:22.63    1:24.60          6
                  39.14     1:24.60 (45.46)
 12 DuPre, Pamela J     10 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:25.87          5
                  40.40     1:25.87 (45.47)
 13 Ryder, Michaela P   10 North Shore-MR       1:27.63    1:28.23          4
                  40.63     1:28.23 (47.60)
 14 Longley, Kelsey L   10 CSC-MR               1:28.88    1:34.03          3
 15 Sullivan, Jessica   10 CSC-MR               1:32.68    1:37.42          2
 16 Carroll, Olivia     10 CSC-MR               1:35.34    1:39.80          1
 17 Mazza, Kimberly     10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:44.36

Event 64  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   10 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:08.46         20
                  33.25     1:08.46 (35.21)
  2 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LINDY-MR             1:36.00    1:19.66         17
                  37.44     1:19.66 (42.22)
  3 Landi, Joseph B     10 CSC-MR               1:25.41    1:24.69         16
                  38.39     1:24.69 (46.30)
  4 Cannon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:30.10    1:27.01         15
                  39.71     1:27.01 (47.30)
  5 Griffiths, Micheal  10 CSC-MR               1:28.70    1:32.65         14
                1:32.72         1:32.65 ( )
  6 Barrios, Nicholas   10 CSC-MR               1:34.08    1:34.45         13
                  43.81     1:34.45 (50.64)
  7 Lange, Blaize J     10 Unattached           1:45.00    1:37.11         12
                  44.84     1:37.11 (52.27)
  8 Geraghty, Kyle      10 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:44.85         11
                  48.30     1:44.85 (56.55)
  9 Pistone, Anthony    10 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:53.53          9
                1:53.51      1:53.53 (0.02)
 10 Gschwind, Daniel    10 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:53.61          7
                  53.28   1:53.61 (1:00.33)
 11 Whitehorn, Christo  10 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:56.20          6
                  55.35   1:56.20 (1:00.85)
 12 Kaplan, Gregory P   10 North Shore-MR       2:04.06    1:57.19          5
                  54.78   1:57.19 (1:02.41)
 13 Karavolias, Michae  10 HAA-MR               1:56.60    2:00.01          4
                  53.57   2:00.01 (1:06.44)

Event 65  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christi  11 North Shore-MR         59.54    1:00.38         20
                  29.15     1:00.38 (31.23)
  2 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LINDY-MR             1:14.06    1:11.18         17
                  34.15     1:11.18 (37.03)
  3 Landi, Gabriella M  11 CSC-MR               1:15.86    1:16.97         16
                  35.91     1:16.97 (41.06)
  4 Umbdenstock, Katie  11 CSC-MR               1:17.35    1:17.33         15
                  37.28     1:17.33 (40.05)
  5 Culhane, Nora       11 CSC-MR               1:14.81    1:18.17         14
                  37.84     1:18.17 (40.33)
  6 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR               1:24.31    1:18.20         13
                  35.93     1:18.20 (42.27)
  7 Lawson, Siobhan L   11 CSC-MR               1:17.65    1:20.43         12
                  38.51     1:20.43 (41.92)
  8 Schwalji, Lauren R  11 North Shore-MR       1:18.82    1:24.48         11
                  38.48     1:24.48 (46.00)

Event 66  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LINDY-MR             1:04.56    1:06.09         20
                  30.63     1:06.09 (35.46)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick   11 CSC-MR               1:11.60    1:14.30         17
                  33.89     1:14.30 (40.41)
  3 Fackelman, Eric     11 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:20.53         16
                  38.67     1:20.53 (41.86)
  4 Griffiths, David    11 CSC-MR               1:21.59    1:20.72         15
                  38.39     1:20.72 (42.33)
  5 Konarski, Karol     11 LINDY-MR             1:39.00    1:24.09         14
                  39.77     1:24.09 (44.32)
  6 Hill, Kevin J       11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:59.86         13
                  53.87   1:59.86 (1:05.99)

Event 67  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  12 CSC-MR               1:01.76    1:00.01         20
                  28.90     1:00.01 (31.11)
  2 Russell, Eva M      12 LINDY-MR             1:00.52    1:00.19         17
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline   12 CSC-MR               1:04.35    1:04.40         16
                  31.02     1:04.40 (33.38)
  4 Smith, Colleen J    12 CSC-MR               1:04.14    1:04.92         15
                  31.27     1:04.92 (33.65)
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    12 CSC-MR               1:11.02    1:10.06         14
                  32.82     1:10.06 (37.24)
  6 Leggio, Raelynn M   12 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:31.87         13
                  41.37     1:31.87 (50.50)
 -- Kaplan, Lyndsey P   12 North Shore-MR       1:26.50         DQ
                  41.13

Event 68  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR               1:00.48    1:00.00         20
                  29.34     1:00.00 (30.66)
  2 McIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                 58.77    1:00.13         17
                  29.47     1:00.13 (30.66)
  3 Wallace, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:13.44    1:10.94         16
                  33.82     1:10.94 (37.12)
  4 Dieterich, Eric B   12 CSC-MR               1:14.36    1:12.64         15
                  34.93     1:12.64 (37.71)
  5 Poniatowski, Jakub  12 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:17.97         14
  6 Villano, Nathaniel  12 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:01.47         13
                1:00.11   2:01.47 (1:01.36)

Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:18.15    1:34.30         40
     1) Kiendle, Jennifer A 8           2) Stanton, Grace S 8
     3) Aiello, Sarah 8                 4) Bassani, Josephine 8
                1:33.54      1:34.30 (0.76)
  2 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:36.56         34
     1) Koch, Julianne A 8              2) Corso, Victoria M 7
     3) Theal, Jacqueline T 8           4) Acompora, Ashley D 8
                1:36.42      1:36.56 (0.14)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:10.87         32
     1) Mora, Isabella 7                2) Coleman, Mackenzie 6
     3) Haar, Jessie L 7                4) Rostrup, Chloe L 8
                1:14.52     2:10.87 (56.35)

Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:25.18         40
     1) Thurber, James 8                2) Pizzurro, Nicholas 8
     3) Sullivan, Raymond 6             4) Csabon, Christopher 7
                1:14.08   2:25.18 (1:11.10)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:23.69    2:27.19         34
     1) Arena, Brandon 8                2) Gasparek, Dillon 6
     3) Mayor, Matthew 7                4) Mora, Christopher 7
                1:23.70   2:27.19 (1:03.49)

Event 71  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:52.81         40
     1) Haar, Hanna R 9                 2) Glenday, Kerry 9
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 9              4) Marmo, Marisa A 9

Event 72  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    3:09.01         40
     1) Culhane, Jack 9                 2) Coleman, Gregory M 9
     3) Murphy, Robert 9                4) Fisher, Montana B 9

Event 73  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               1:17.36    2:24.81         40
     1) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 10           2) Corso, Kimberly M 10
     3) Russell, Clara J 10             4) Koch, Carolyn A 10
                  37.73     1:18.76 (41.03)     1:52.21 (33.45)     2:24.81 (32.60)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:27.24         34
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 10            2) Dundas, Lindsey 10
     3) Dematteo, Rose A 10             4) DuPre, Pamela J 10
                  37.96     1:20.24 (42.28)     1:53.05 (32.81)     2:27.24 (34.19)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:34.25         32
     1) Longley, Kelsey L 10            2) Enoksen, Tory E 10
     3) Sullivan, Jessica L 10          4) Bassani, Gloria 10
                  47.98     1:32.68 (44.70)     2:19.76 (47.08)     2:34.25 (14.49)

Event 74  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    3:28.46         40
     1) Cannon, Christopher 10          2) Barrios, Nicholas J 10
     3) Landi, Joseph B 10              4) Griffiths, Micheal 10
                  50.26   2:03.64 (1:13.38)     2:48.47 (44.83)     3:28.46 (39.99)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    4:41.39         34
     1) Whitehorn, Christopher D 10     2) Geraghty, Kyle 10
     3) Pistone, Anthony 10             4) Gschwind, Daniel 10
                1:06.17   2:28.38 (1:22.21)   3:50.40 (1:22.02)     4:41.39 (50.99)

Event 75  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:42.29         40
     1) Culhane, Nora 11                2) Lawson, Siobhan L 11
     3) Landi, Gabriella M 11           4) Umbdenstock, Katie 11

Event 77  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:14.63         40
     1) Tromp, Jacqueline M 12          2) Leggio, Raelynn M 12
     3) Glenday, Heather M 12           4) Smith, Colleen J 12
                  33.97     1:15.41 (41.44)     1:46.45 (31.04)     2:14.63 (28.18)

Event 78  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:15.13         40
     1) Poniatowski, Jakub T 12         2) Coleman, Zachary T 12
     3) McIlvain, Brian J 12            4) Dieterich, Eric B 12

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit