Postponed Holiday Meet from 2003 - Distance
1/9/2004

Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            14 CSC-MR               5:04.90    5:06.70
  2 Mercurio, Sophia          12 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:08.58
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         12 CSC-MR               5:15.00    5:09.91
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H         12 FLY-MR               5:42.30    5:12.53
  5 Ponzo, Victoria           12 FLY-MR               5:29.98    5:14.26
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          12 CSC-MR               5:09.00    5:15.90
  7 Knight, Ashley            12 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:17.61
  8 Lao, April                12 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:24.28
                  33.61     1:13.96 (40.35)     1:56.09 (42.13)     2:37.42 (41.33)
        3:26.59 (49.17)     4:14.07 (47.48)     4:49.95 (35.88)     5:24.28 (34.33)
  9 Moore, Erin A             13 CSC-MR               6:05.00    5:27.20
                  33.05     1:13.57 (40.52)     1:55.63 (42.06)     2:36.92 (41.29)
        3:23.60 (46.68)     4:12.66 (49.06)     4:50.17 (37.51)     5:27.20 (37.03)
 10 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:32.95
 11 Gibson, Lauren M          12 CSC-MR               5:49.71    5:37.47
 12 Shelby, Briana J          15 CSC-MR               5:45.00    5:38.03
 13 Glenday, Heather M        11 CSC-MR               5:45.00    5:38.17
 14 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:19.15
                  38.50     1:25.44 (46.94)     2:15.94 (50.50)     3:03.56 (47.62)
        3:57.88 (54.32)     4:53.39 (55.51)     5:35.80 (42.41)     6:19.15 (43.35)

Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
 -- Chang, One June J         12 FLY-MR               5:07.72         DQ

Event 3  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Paula             13 FLY-MR               5:47.42    5:39.14
                  31.06     1:05.17 (34.11)     1:39.32 (34.15)     2:13.37 (34.05)
        2:47.80 (34.43)     3:21.65 (33.85)     3:55.93 (34.28)     4:30.94 (35.01)
        5:05.63 (34.69)     5:39.14 (33.51)
  2 Kim, Jane                 12 FLY-MR               5:46.01    5:45.17
                  30.63     1:04.79 (34.16)     1:40.07 (35.28)     2:14.78 (34.71)
        2:49.97 (35.19)     3:25.61 (35.64)     4:01.06 (35.45)     4:36.35 (35.29)
        5:11.40 (35.05)     5:45.17 (33.77)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin          13 FLY-MR               5:43.70    5:46.30
                  31.73     1:06.51 (34.78)     1:41.82 (35.31)     2:17.22 (35.40)
        2:53.03 (35.81)     3:28.02 (34.99)     4:03.42 (35.40)     4:38.59 (35.17)
        5:13.96 (35.37)     5:46.30 (32.34)
  4 Arana, Priscilla          13 FLY-MR               6:13.81    5:56.53
                  31.54     1:06.34 (34.80)     1:41.71 (35.37)     2:18.11 (36.40)
        2:54.08 (35.97)     3:31.00 (36.92)     4:08.30 (37.30)     4:44.79 (36.49)
        5:21.34 (36.55)     5:56.53 (35.19)
  5 Yoo, Andrea               12 FLY-MR               5:59.15    6:01.38
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:40.84 (35.87)     2:17.28 (36.44)
        2:54.51 (37.23)     3:31.44 (36.93)     4:09.52 (38.08)     4:47.09 (37.57)
        5:24.48 (37.39)     6:01.38 (36.90)
  6 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          14 CSC-MR               6:25.25    6:10.93
                  32.55     1:09.52 (36.97)     1:47.06 (37.54)     2:24.85 (37.79)
        3:02.98 (38.13)     3:41.18 (38.20)     4:19.75 (38.57)     4:57.80 (38.05)
        5:35.67 (37.87)     6:10.93 (35.26)
  7 Monaco, Kellie J          15 CSC-MR               6:13.65    6:13.83
                  31.87     1:08.20 (36.33)     1:46.22 (38.02)     2:24.66 (38.44)
        3:03.48 (38.82)     3:42.43 (38.95)     4:21.42 (38.99)     5:00.22 (38.80)
        5:37.72 (37.50)     6:13.83 (36.11)
  8 Grossetto, Janine E       15 CSC-MR               6:13.52    6:20.05
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)     1:47.20 (38.82)     2:26.33 (39.13)
        3:05.28 (38.95)     3:44.60 (39.32)     4:24.40 (39.80)     5:03.85 (39.45)
        5:42.82 (38.97)     6:20.05 (37.23)
  9 Michalak, Zuzanna         12 FLY-MR               6:24.66    6:24.36
                  33.27     1:11.27 (38.00)     1:51.46 (40.19)     2:30.60 (39.14)
        3:10.16 (39.56)     3:49.52 (39.36)     4:29.18 (39.66)     5:09.34 (40.16)
        5:48.48 (39.14)     6:24.36 (35.88)
 10 Nugent, Krista A          13 CSC-MR               6:42.79    6:34.12
                  33.74     1:11.89 (38.15)     1:51.74 (39.85)     2:32.74 (41.00)
        3:13.50 (40.76)     3:53.79 (40.29)     4:35.40 (41.61)     5:15.73 (40.33)
        5:56.60 (40.87)     6:34.12 (37.52)
 11 Bolin, Kathleen           12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:38.19
                  34.38     1:14.41 (40.03)     1:54.23 (39.82)     2:34.56 (40.33)
        3:14.95 (40.39)     3:56.06 (41.11)     4:37.36 (41.30)     5:18.82 (41.46)
        5:59.98 (41.16)     6:38.19 (38.21)
 12 Tromp, Jacqueline M       11 CSC-MR               8:00.00    6:47.56
                  35.32     1:15.60 (40.28)     1:57.69 (42.09)     2:39.33 (41.64)
        3:21.01 (41.68)     4:03.58 (42.57)     4:44.55 (40.97)     5:26.75 (42.20)
        6:09.16 (42.41)     6:47.56 (38.40)
 13 Smith, Colleen J          11 CSC-MR               9:00.00    6:57.55
                  34.97     1:15.18 (40.21)     1:58.11 (42.93)     2:41.58 (43.47)
        3:25.07 (43.49)     4:08.38 (43.31)     4:52.34 (43.96)     5:35.81 (43.47)
        6:18.95 (43.14)     6:57.55 (38.60)
 14 Marsar, Samantha C        12 CSC-MR               7:30.00    6:57.93
                  37.96     1:19.62 (41.66)     2:02.64 (43.02)     2:45.86 (43.22)
        3:28.86 (43.00)     4:12.30 (43.44)     4:55.55 (43.25)     5:37.76 (42.21)
        6:19.63 (41.87)     6:57.93 (38.30)
 15 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR               7:47.20    7:06.71
                  34.67     1:15.51 (40.84)     1:58.56 (43.05)     2:42.23 (43.67)
        3:26.04 (43.81)     4:10.71 (44.67)     4:54.82 (44.11)     5:40.04 (45.22)
        6:25.18 (45.14)     7:06.71 (41.53)
 16 Gaffey, Mikaila M          9 CSC-MR               7:30.00    7:08.25
                  36.16     1:17.37 (41.21)     2:01.05 (43.68)     2:45.50 (44.45)
        3:30.81 (45.31)     4:15.49 (44.68)     5:00.62 (45.13)     5:45.82 (45.20)
        6:29.80 (43.98)     7:08.25 (38.45)
 17 Caruso, Alicia R          12 CSC-MR               7:09.45    7:16.16
                  35.67     1:15.82 (40.15)     1:59.83 (44.01)     2:45.14 (45.31)
        3:30.17 (45.03)     4:15.41 (45.24)     5:01.48 (46.07)     5:47.91 (46.43)
        6:33.29 (45.38)     7:16.16 (42.87)
 18 Hernandez, Marissa E      11 CSC-MR               7:30.00    7:20.95
                  38.86     1:22.00 (43.14)     2:05.81 (43.81)     2:50.92 (45.11)
        3:36.10 (45.18)     4:21.09 (44.99)     5:07.46 (46.37)     5:53.24 (45.78)
        6:38.88 (45.64)     7:20.95 (42.07)
 19 Kerr, Kathleen P          11 CSC-MR               7:30.00    7:25.12
                  38.72     1:23.69 (44.97)     2:08.65 (44.96)     2:53.65 (45.00)
        3:39.51 (45.86)     4:24.28 (44.77)     5:10.40 (46.12)     5:55.60 (45.20)
        6:41.18 (45.58)     7:25.12 (43.94)
 20 McElgun, Karen A          12 CSC-MR               7:30.00    7:28.68
                  38.22   2:08.26 (1:30.04)   3:40.52 (1:32.26)   6:01.10 (2:20.58)
        6:47.72 (46.62)     7:28.68 (40.96)         7:28.68 ( )
 21 Walsh, Jillian L          13 CSC-MR               7:28.89    7:29.21
                  37.16   3:39.41 (3:02.25)   7:29.21 (3:49.80)         7:29.21 ( )
 22 Culhane, Nora             10 CSC-MR               8:00.00    7:59.03
                  40.21     1:27.75 (47.54)   3:06.91 (1:39.16)     3:55.43 (48.52)
        4:45.96 (50.53)     5:36.26 (50.30)     6:25.60 (49.34)     7:13.78 (48.18)
        7:59.12 (45.34)         7:59.03 ( )

Event 4  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D           12 CSC-MR               5:44.41    5:45.29
                  29.40     1:03.01 (33.61)     1:38.46 (35.45)     2:13.84 (35.38)
        2:49.79 (35.95)     3:24.91 (35.12)     4:00.97 (36.06)     4:36.89 (35.92)
        5:12.37 (35.48)     5:45.29 (32.92)
  2 Lown, Brendan             17 CSC-MR               6:17.70    5:57.87
                  30.21     1:04.01 (33.80)     1:41.62 (37.61)     2:19.58 (37.96)
        2:56.95 (37.37)     3:34.34 (37.39)     4:12.04 (37.70)     4:49.40 (37.36)
        5:24.63 (35.23)     5:57.87 (33.24)
  3 Lorentz, Scott J          15 CSC-MR               6:28.97    5:58.15
                  31.49     1:07.74 (36.25)     1:45.38 (37.64)     2:22.68 (37.30)
        3:00.44 (37.76)     3:37.14 (36.70)     4:14.13 (36.99)     4:49.93 (35.80)
        5:25.31 (35.38)     5:58.15 (32.84)
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        12 CSC-MR               5:55.00    5:59.03
                  31.05     1:06.09 (35.04)     1:42.58 (36.49)     2:18.90 (36.32)
        2:55.90 (37.00)     3:33.35 (37.45)     4:10.35 (37.00)     4:48.19 (37.84)
        5:24.75 (36.56)     5:59.03 (34.28)
  5 Vanwinkle, John           13 CSC-MR               6:09.75    5:59.24
                  31.24     1:06.43 (35.19)     1:43.55 (37.12)     2:21.04 (37.49)
        2:58.60 (37.56)     3:35.66 (37.06)     4:12.95 (37.29)     4:49.06 (36.11)
        5:25.56 (36.50)     5:59.24 (33.68)
  6 Parisi, John              16 CSC-MR               6:27.46    6:08.71
                  31.83     1:07.66 (35.83)     1:44.60 (36.94)     2:22.45 (37.85)
        2:59.92 (37.47)   4:16.89 (1:16.97)     4:55.07 (38.18)     5:33.68 (38.61)
        6:08.71 (35.03)         6:08.71 ( )
  7 McIlvain, Brian J         12 CSC-MR               7:17.01    6:23.17
                  31.03     1:07.43 (36.40)     1:47.25 (39.82)     2:27.17 (39.92)
        3:07.44 (40.27)     3:47.28 (39.84)     4:27.91 (40.63)     5:08.71 (40.80)
        5:48.99 (40.28)     6:23.17 (34.18)
  8 Pickel, Cody              11 FLY-MR               6:30.00    6:28.42
                  31.17     1:07.81 (36.64)     1:47.61 (39.80)     2:27.37 (39.76)
        3:08.11 (40.74)     3:48.89 (40.78)     4:30.36 (41.47)     5:10.87 (40.51)
        5:50.18 (39.31)     6:28.42 (38.24)
  9 Conway, Sean J            13 CSC-MR                    NT    7:12.99
                  34.33     1:15.34 (41.01)     2:00.43 (45.09)     2:44.77 (44.34)
        3:30.25 (45.48)     4:16.53 (46.28)     5:03.02 (46.49)     5:47.92 (44.90)
        6:33.21 (45.29)     7:12.99 (39.78)
 10 McIlvain, Patrick R       10 CSC-MR               8:00.00    7:15.31
                  35.20     1:17.08 (41.88)     2:01.61 (44.53)     2:47.20 (45.59)
        3:32.57 (45.37)     4:18.17 (45.60)     5:04.27 (46.10)     5:49.59 (45.32)
        6:35.12 (45.53)     7:15.31 (40.19)
 11 Poniatowski, Jakub T      11 CSC-MR               8:00.00    7:29.68
                  37.16     1:21.94 (44.78)     2:07.41 (45.47)     2:54.49 (47.08)
        3:40.30 (45.81)     4:27.78 (47.48)     5:14.87 (47.09)     6:03.58 (48.71)
        6:48.87 (45.29)     7:29.68 (40.81)
 12 Dieterich, Eric B         11 CSC-MR               8:00.00    7:30.68
                  37.03     1:21.88 (44.85)     2:08.96 (47.08)     2:54.05 (45.09)
        3:41.21 (47.16)     4:27.59 (46.38)     5:15.31 (47.72)     6:03.05 (47.74)
        6:48.61 (45.56)     7:30.68 (42.07)
 13 Laghezza, Matt R          13 CSC-MR               8:00.00    7:40.45
                  35.70     1:19.04 (43.34)     2:05.17 (46.13)     2:50.58 (45.41)
        3:38.32 (47.74)     4:25.79 (47.47)     5:15.02 (49.23)     6:06.20 (51.18)
        6:54.04 (47.84)     7:40.45 (46.41)
 14 Bralich, John             10 CSC-MR               8:00.00    7:48.72
                5:29.44   7:05.63 (1:36.19)     7:48.72 (43.09)         7:48.72 ( )
 15 Fisher, Alexander R       10 CSC-MR               8:00.00    8:13.34
                  42.69     1:32.11 (49.42)     2:23.10 (50.99)     3:13.20 (50.10)
        4:04.29 (51.09)     4:55.59 (51.30)   6:37.68 (1:42.09)     7:27.28 (49.60)
        8:13.34 (46.06)         8:13.34 ( )

Event 5  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          13 CSC-MR              11:00.00   11:05.32
                  28.10       59.48 (31.38)     1:32.50 (33.02)     2:05.86 (33.36)
        2:39.63 (33.77)     3:13.47 (33.84)     3:47.31 (33.84)     4:21.30 (33.99)
        4:55.54 (34.24)     5:29.89 (34.35)     6:03.35 (33.46)     6:37.87 (34.52)
        7:12.53 (34.66)     7:47.12 (34.59)     8:21.37 (34.25)     8:54.82 (33.45)
        9:28.52 (33.70)    10:02.82 (34.30)    10:34.80 (31.98)    11:05.32 (30.52)
  2 Leguyader, Clare L        14 CSC-MR              11:02.74   11:15.86
                  29.40     1:02.03 (32.63)     1:35.40 (33.37)     2:09.37 (33.97)
        2:43.22 (33.85)     3:17.18 (33.96)     3:51.29 (34.11)     4:25.18 (33.89)
        4:59.18 (34.00)     5:33.15 (33.97)     6:07.65 (34.50)     6:41.97 (34.32)
        7:16.41 (34.44)     7:50.85 (34.44)     8:25.45 (34.60)     8:59.99 (34.54)
        9:34.37 (34.38)    10:08.68 (34.31)    10:42.85 (34.17)    11:15.86 (33.01)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          13 CSC-MR              12:09.59   11:41.43
                  30.15     1:03.62 (33.47)     1:37.75 (34.13)     2:12.85 (35.10)
        2:48.02 (35.17)     3:23.25 (35.23)     3:59.15 (35.90)     4:35.21 (36.06)
        5:10.77 (35.56)     5:46.37 (35.60)     6:22.06 (35.69)     6:58.22 (36.16)
        7:33.91 (35.69)     8:09.83 (35.92)     8:46.55 (36.72)     9:22.25 (35.70)
        9:58.33 (36.08)    10:34.16 (35.83)    11:09.08 (34.92)    11:41.43 (32.35)
  4 Guelly, Gabi K            14 FLY-MR              11:40.55   11:41.84
                  31.51     1:05.56 (34.05)     1:40.65 (35.09)     2:15.97 (35.32)
        2:51.34 (35.37)     3:26.55 (35.21)     4:02.32 (35.77)     4:37.66 (35.34)
        5:12.81 (35.15)     5:48.09 (35.28)     6:23.03 (34.94)     6:57.90 (34.87)
        7:33.28 (35.38)     8:08.38 (35.10)     8:44.21 (35.83)     9:19.97 (35.76)
        9:55.67 (35.70)    10:31.60 (35.93)    11:07.56 (35.96)    11:41.84 (34.28)

Event 6  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph T      14 CSC-MR              11:00.00   10:57.54
                  27.90       59.58 (31.68)     1:32.61 (33.03)     2:05.49 (32.88)
        2:38.58 (33.09)     3:11.72 (33.14)     3:44.78 (33.06)     4:18.88 (34.10)
        4:52.30 (33.42)     5:25.86 (33.56)     5:59.33 (33.47)     6:32.50 (33.17)
        7:06.76 (34.26)     7:40.08 (33.32)     8:13.52 (33.44)     8:47.48 (33.96)
        9:21.29 (33.81)     9:55.14 (33.85)    10:28.09 (32.95)    10:57.54 (29.45)
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            14 CSC-MR              11:00.00   11:05.85
                  28.76     1:00.61 (31.85)     1:33.16 (32.55)     2:06.43 (33.27)
        2:39.65 (33.22)     3:12.68 (33.03)     3:46.07 (33.39)     4:19.69 (33.62)
        4:53.63 (33.94)     5:27.24 (33.61)     6:00.69 (33.45)     6:34.48 (33.79)
        7:08.34 (33.86)     7:42.13 (33.79)     8:16.49 (34.36)     8:50.44 (33.95)
        9:24.64 (34.20)     9:58.94 (34.30)    10:32.73 (33.79)    11:05.85 (33.12)

Event 7  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria           12 FLY-MR              20:00.00   19:36.07
                  31.25     1:06.33 (35.08)     1:42.84 (36.51)     2:18.92 (36.08)
        2:54.09 (35.17)     3:29.18 (35.09)     4:04.48 (35.30)     4:40.39 (35.91)
        5:16.07 (35.68)     5:51.48 (35.41)     6:26.87 (35.39)     7:02.65 (35.78)
        7:38.71 (36.06)     8:14.76 (36.05)     8:51.20 (36.44)     9:27.61 (36.41)
       10:04.21 (36.60)    10:40.37 (36.16)    11:16.69 (36.32)    11:52.15 (35.46)
       12:27.02 (34.87)    13:03.31 (36.29)    13:39.36 (36.05)    14:16.25 (36.89)
       14:52.64 (36.39)    15:28.45 (35.81)    16:04.44 (35.99)    16:40.10 (35.66)
       17:15.63 (35.53)    17:50.91 (35.28)    18:26.30 (35.39)    19:02.95 (36.65)
       19:36.07 (33.12)
  2 Leguyader, Sydney S       13 CSC-MR              20:00.00   20:17.63
                  31.05     1:06.36 (35.31)     1:42.61 (36.25)     2:18.61 (36.00)
        2:54.30 (35.69)     3:30.99 (36.69)     4:06.25 (35.26)     4:43.22 (36.97)
        5:20.41 (37.19)     5:57.40 (36.99)     6:34.37 (36.97)     7:12.15 (37.78)
        7:49.51 (37.36)     8:27.23 (37.72)     9:05.25 (38.02)     9:43.02 (37.77)
       10:20.72 (37.70)    10:58.61 (37.89)    11:36.83 (38.22)    12:14.27 (37.44)
       12:51.76 (37.49)    13:30.06 (38.30)    14:07.56 (37.50)    14:45.00 (37.44)
       15:22.51 (37.51)    16:00.27 (37.76)    16:37.75 (37.48)    17:15.83 (38.08)
       17:50.70 (34.87)    18:26.67 (35.97)    19:04.71 (38.04)    19:42.52 (37.81)
       20:17.63 (35.11)
  3 Hamel, Katie M            13 CSC-MR              22:00.00   24:48.59
                  36.50     1:18.56 (42.06)     2:01.69 (43.13)     2:45.26 (43.57)
        3:29.25 (43.99)     4:12.88 (43.63)     4:57.10 (44.22)     5:41.35 (44.25)
        6:25.99 (44.64)     7:11.98 (45.99)     7:57.86 (45.88)     8:43.84 (45.98)
        9:28.90 (45.06)    10:16.11 (47.21)    11:02.85 (46.74)    11:50.19 (47.34)
       12:36.63 (46.44)    13:24.05 (47.42)    14:11.46 (47.41)    14:58.62 (47.16)
       15:46.11 (47.49)    16:34.11 (48.00)    17:20.31 (46.20)    18:05.61 (45.30)
       18:52.66 (47.05)    19:39.56 (46.90)    20:24.50 (44.94)    21:09.80 (45.30)
       21:54.09 (44.29)    22:39.18 (45.09)    23:24.93 (45.75)    24:06.16 (41.23)
       24:48.59 (42.43)

Event 8  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hallinan, James J         12 CSC-MR              22:00.00   20:49.97

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.