Condors Fall Mini Meet
10/30/2004

Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delpriore, Dulcie A        6 GAEL-MR                20.41      19.91
  2 Despins, Sophie A          6 GAEL-MR                21.87      23.03
  3 Sohr, Alison R             5 GAEL-MR                34.81      23.50
  4 Sawkins, Cate J            5 GAEL-MR                22.62      23.79

Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack D             6 GAEL-MR                24.87      29.16
  2 Duncan, Tucker M           6 GAEL-MR                24.71      37.70

Event 3  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                   NT      20.75
  2 Leary, Caitlin R           7 SSL-MR                 26.66      21.31
  3 Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                26.86      22.73
  4 Fallon, Lauren T           7 GAEL-MR                22.72      22.74
  5 Cochran, Julia C           7 Silver Streaks-MR      28.11      24.25
  6 Erlick, Landy B            7 GAEL-MR                24.43      26.46
  7 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                28.27      26.93
  8 Ryan, Katie A              7 GAEL-MR                25.19      29.19
  9 Ahmad, Yasmin N            7 Cond-MR                30.25      30.98
 10 Villani, Elisabeth A       7 GAEL-MR                29.15      33.27
 11 Knight, Natalie            7 GAEL-MR                28.88      33.54

Event 4  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                17.12      16.90
  2 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                18.19      18.05
  3 Meroone, Kyle J            7 GAEL-MR                27.79      24.12
  4 Cioffi, Steven             7 SSL-MR                 26.23      25.03
  5 Goldman, Eamon S           7 SSL-MR                    NT      28.02

Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                16.09      15.85
  2 Reillly, Bridget K         8 GAEL-MR                17.20      17.55
  3 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                 19.35      18.25
  4 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                   NT      18.39
  5 McCLAVE, Margo E           8 GAEL-MR                17.94      18.53
  6 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                16.62      18.72
  7 Monaco, Cara I             8 Cond-MR                21.62      18.87
  8 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                17.68      19.09
  9 Malfa, Selena B            8 SSL-MR                 24.60      20.01
 10 Simone, Madeline N         8 GAEL-MR                19.41      20.53
 11 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR      28.11      21.68
 12 Delpriore, Bridget E       8 GAEL-MR                19.93      21.80
 13 Robbins, Emily             8 Cond-MR                20.42      22.68
 14 Williams, Kyra E           8 GAEL-MR                24.68      23.66
 15 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                21.56      24.02
 16 Russo, Eva M               8 GAEL-MR                26.50      25.51
 17 O, Vivian                  8 Cond-MR                   NT      26.66
 18 Bavuso, Emily R            8 SSL-MR                 26.69      26.85
 19 Judge, Madeline T          8 GAEL-MR                24.22      28.51

Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                15.75      16.42
  2 Wright, David T            8 GAEL-MR                17.34      16.48
  3 Miceli, Louis J            8 GAEL-MR                17.06      16.93
  4 Behrens, Matt T            8 GAEL-MR                17.21      17.24
  5 McNulty, Charles C         8 GAEL-MR                19.47      18.17
  6 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      22.11      18.20
  7 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached                NT      18.42
  8 chang, michael             8 Cond-MR                   NT      21.58
  9 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      22.47
 10 Dalton, Grant B            8 GAEL-MR                28.38      24.12
 11 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                 25.35      24.68
 12 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                28.54      32.29

Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      29.98      29.64
  2 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.48      31.43
  3 Southren, Brianna         10 Unattached                NT      32.67
  4 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR                32.69      32.81
  5 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                34.35      34.03
  6 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR                37.03      34.07
  7 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                35.89      34.47
  8 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                34.30      35.74
  9 Monaco, Alisha I          10 Cond-MR                38.63      35.87
 10 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.17      36.11
 11 Erlick, Nikki S           10 GAEL-MR                39.50      36.69
 12 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                35.81      37.05
 13 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                36.50      37.50
 14 Fallon, Kristen Y         10 GAEL-MR                36.51      38.31
 15 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR                 44.17      38.39
 16 Svensson, Polina W         9 Cond-MR                   NT      39.24
 17 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.50      39.34
 18 McAndrew, Kallie P        10 Cond-MR                40.61      39.36
 19 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      40.16
 20 Despins, Isabelle M        9 GAEL-MR                39.59      40.42
 20 Costallos, Gillian F       9 Cond-MR                39.97      40.42
 22 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                44.59      41.12
 23 Freeman, Keira A           9 GAEL-MR                39.06      41.82
 24 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      42.29
 25 Judge, Katie E             9 GAEL-MR                45.12      42.93
 26 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.11      43.18
 27 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.42      43.24
 28 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                 48.57      43.52
 29 Simone, Arianna N         10 GAEL-MR                43.91      45.79
 30 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.11      46.24
 31 Hickey, Caroline           9 Unattached             51.67      47.49
 32 Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      47.57
 33 Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR                 52.96      48.61
 34 Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR                 53.67      49.44
 35 Reilly, Caroline N         9 GAEL-MR                49.17      55.36

Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                32.22      31.49
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.77      33.46
  3 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                33.84      33.52
  4 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      33.88
  5 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.65      34.85
  6 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                34.41      35.31
  7 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                36.54      35.67
  8 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                37.18      37.81
  9 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                45.13      38.33
 10 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                36.72      38.48
 11 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                44.45      38.71
 12 Spindel, David A           9 GAEL-MR                47.65      38.72
 13 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.54      39.27
 14 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                 45.77      39.40
 15 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                 39.45      40.01
 16 Ahmad, Shan N             10 Cond-MR                42.82      40.51
 17 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 40.06      40.78
 18 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                 44.60      41.49
 19 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                41.84      41.85
 20 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      42.32
 21 Moores, Ryan M             9 GAEL-MR                47.22      43.29
 22 Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                41.25      43.50
 23 Herbstman, Jon S          10 Cond-MR                44.09      44.65
 24 McAndrew, Will             9 Cond-MR                54.41      44.91
 25 Doto, Christopher L       10 Cond-MR                   NT      46.35
 26 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                55.72      56.22
 27 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR                51.10      56.27
 28 Davis, Ben A               9 SSL-MR                 57.55    1:04.31

Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delpriore, Dulcie A        6 GAEL-MR                23.55      24.63
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            5 GAEL-MR                28.91      28.46
  3 Sohr, Alison R             5 GAEL-MR                35.82      37.90
 -- Despins, Sophie A          6 GAEL-MR                23.04         DQ

Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Tucker M           6 GAEL-MR                28.72      34.38
  2 Reilly, Jack D             6 GAEL-MR                30.02      45.28

Event 11  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                   NT      26.00
  2 Leary, Caitlin R           7 SSL-MR                 29.65      26.63
  3 Cochran, Julia C           7 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11      26.68
  4 Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                40.27      28.68
  5 Erlick, Landy B            7 GAEL-MR                29.60      29.20
  6 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                   NT      30.56
  7 Fallon, Lauren T           7 GAEL-MR                30.81      32.40
  8 Villani, Elisabeth A       7 GAEL-MR                45.53      33.97
  9 Ryan, Katie A              7 GAEL-MR                32.66      34.25
  9 Ahmad, Yasmin N            7 Cond-MR                   NT      34.25
 11 Knight, Natalie            7 GAEL-MR                32.21      37.08

Event 12  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                21.57      21.60
  2 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                21.93      23.22
  3 Cioffi, Steven             7 SSL-MR                    NT      26.24
  4 Goldman, Eamon S           7 SSL-MR                    NT      28.48
  5 Reilly, Brennan T          7 GAEL-MR                28.42      28.67
  6 Meroone, Kyle J            7 GAEL-MR                31.31      31.18

Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                19.43      19.65
  2 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                   NT      21.54
  3 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                21.57      22.78
  4 McCLAVE, Margo E           8 GAEL-MR                21.50      22.92
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                22.47      23.06
  6 Malfa, Selena B            8 SSL-MR                 27.13      24.36
  7 Reillly, Bridget K         8 GAEL-MR                23.02      24.50
  8 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR      30.11      24.66
  9 Robbins, Emily             8 Cond-MR                24.21      24.85
 10 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                 24.54      25.50
 11 Monaco, Cara I             8 Cond-MR                24.43      25.80
 12 Simone, Madeline N         8 GAEL-MR                25.78      27.40
 13 Bavuso, Emily R            8 SSL-MR                 31.40      27.58
 14 Delpriore, Bridget E       8 GAEL-MR                26.31      27.78
 15 Williams, Kyra E           8 GAEL-MR                26.56      28.00
 16 O, Vivian                  8 Cond-MR                   NT      28.12
 17 Sharpe, Lauren C           8 Cond-MR                26.76      31.14
 18 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                26.06      33.88
 19 Russo, Eva M               8 GAEL-MR                35.47      37.08

Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                19.44      20.12
  2 Wright, David T            8 GAEL-MR                19.98      20.77
  3 Miceli, Louis J            8 GAEL-MR                24.64      23.11
  4 Behrens, Matt T            8 GAEL-MR                22.87      23.31
  5 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                 31.17      24.59
  5 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached             25.85      24.59
  7 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.11      25.98
  8 McNulty, Charles C         8 GAEL-MR                23.90      26.82
  9 Dalton, Grant B            8 GAEL-MR                30.54      27.40
 10 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR      36.11      27.67
 11 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT      39.07
 12 chang, michael             8 Cond-MR                   NT      53.04

Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.06      36.68
  2 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.87      38.78
  3 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                40.67      39.12
  4 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR                37.90      39.31
  5 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR                40.00      39.39
  6 Southren, Brianna         10 Unattached                NT      41.35
  7 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                39.25      41.76
  8 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                41.69      43.36
  9 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.17      44.10
 10 Monaco, Alisha I          10 Cond-MR                42.69      44.17
 11 Despins, Isabelle M        9 GAEL-MR                43.91      45.22
 12 Erlick, Nikki S           10 GAEL-MR                48.28      47.75
 13 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                53.19      48.01
 14 McAndrew, Kallie P        10 Cond-MR                46.65      48.60
 15 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.59      48.79
 16 Fallon, Kristen Y         10 GAEL-MR                43.62      48.92
 17 Svensson, Polina W         9 Cond-MR                50.26      49.05
 18 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR                 52.86      49.09
 19 Alexandrov, Alice E        9 GAEL-MR                49.64      49.99
 20 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.57      50.01
 21 Freeman, Keira A           9 GAEL-MR                49.88      50.26
 21 Judge, Katie E             9 GAEL-MR                55.22      50.26
 23 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                48.63      50.62
 24 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      50.76
 25 Sussman, Heather S         9 SSL-MR                 52.10      50.94
 26 Costallos, Gillian F       9 Cond-MR                53.87      52.97
 27 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      57.49
 28 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.59      57.88
 29 Hickey, Caroline           9 Unattached                NT      58.39
 30 Simone, Arianna N         10 GAEL-MR                54.68      58.48
 31 Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR               1:02.98      59.12
 32 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11    1:01.26
 33 Reilly, Caroline N         9 GAEL-MR                55.72    1:01.71
 34 Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.11    1:09.38
 -- Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                40.45         DQ
 -- Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11         DQ

Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.27      40.92
  2 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.07      41.97
  3 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                42.63      42.54
  4 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                46.31      45.42
  5 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 48.61      47.58
  6 Ahmad, Shan N             10 Cond-MR                47.84      47.73
  7 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                56.96      47.76
  8 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.38      48.59
  9 Spindel, David A           9 GAEL-MR                52.19      48.74
 10 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR                 55.07      50.66
 11 LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR                 59.06      52.08
 12 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      53.99
 13 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                 55.80      55.27
 14 Doto, Christopher L       10 Cond-MR                   NT      56.63
 15 Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                58.50      56.87
 16 Herbstman, Jon S          10 Cond-MR                46.63      57.55
 17 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR                59.44    1:02.89
 18 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                40.67    1:05.01
 19 Davis, Ben A               9 SSL-MR               1:10.06    1:07.60
 -- Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11         DQ
 -- Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                47.56         DQ
 -- Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                38.34         DQ
 -- McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                47.76         DQ
 -- McAndrew, Will             9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                40.45         DQ
 -- Moores, Ryan M             9 GAEL-MR                57.84         DQ
 -- Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                49.74         DQ

Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================

Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Duncan, Tucker M           6 GAEL-MR                30.04         DQ
 -- Reilly, Jack D             6 GAEL-MR                35.49         DQ

Event 19  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Yasmin N            7 Cond-MR                30.69      31.03
  2 Fallon, Lauren T           7 GAEL-MR                31.28      31.96
  3 Ryan, Katie A              7 GAEL-MR                30.72      35.17
  4 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                   NT      44.59
 -- Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Leary, Caitlin R           7 SSL-MR                 36.66         DQ
 -- Knight, Natalie            7 GAEL-MR                36.74         DQ
 -- Erlick, Landy B            7 GAEL-MR                31.99         DQ
 -- Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 20  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                24.37      24.63

Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                24.38      23.02
  2 Yeager, Kate E             8 SSL-MR                 25.15      23.86
  3 McCLAVE, Margo E           8 GAEL-MR                23.94      24.94
  4 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                23.75      25.59
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                25.00      26.61
  6 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                   NT      27.37
  7 Reillly, Bridget K         8 GAEL-MR                27.92      28.75
  8 Judge, Madeline T          8 GAEL-MR                30.22      28.84
  9 Robbins, Emily             8 Cond-MR                   NT      29.55
 10 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      30.31
 11 Monaco, Cara I             8 Cond-MR                30.28      30.61
 12 Delpriore, Bridget E       8 GAEL-MR                29.75      30.65
 13 O, Vivian                  8 Cond-MR                   NT      30.84
 14 Williams, Kyra E           8 GAEL-MR                29.25      30.87
 15 Burke, Kayla E             8 GAEL-MR                30.78      33.21
 -- Russo, Eva M               8 GAEL-MR                31.00         DQ

Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                22.15      23.25
  2 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached                NT      25.01
  3 Wright, David T            8 GAEL-MR                25.54      25.20
  4 Miceli, Louis J            8 GAEL-MR                24.31      25.26
  5 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      25.66
  6 chang, michael             8 Cond-MR                   NT      27.10
  7 Magee, Dylan P             8 SSL-MR                 33.70      27.76
  8 Dalton, Grant B            8 GAEL-MR                34.50      29.93
 -- Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11         DQ
 -- Behrens, Matt T            8 GAEL-MR                21.94         DQ
 -- Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.73      37.02
  2 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.80      43.01
  3 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                44.62      45.07
  4 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.56      45.23
  5 McAndrew, Kallie P        10 Cond-MR                48.14      46.19
  6 Monaco, Alisha I          10 Cond-MR                48.77      47.85
  7 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                47.59      48.38
  8 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      49.94
  9 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR                 56.69      50.93
 10 Simone, Arianna N         10 GAEL-MR                48.56      51.26
 11 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.98      51.67
 12 Alexandrov, Alice E        9 GAEL-MR                54.57      51.72
 13 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                49.94      53.15
 14 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR                 55.97      54.33
 15 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.31      54.74
 16 Erlick, Nikki S           10 GAEL-MR                54.64      54.80
 17 Svensson, Polina W         9 Cond-MR                   NT      54.82
 18 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.77      54.89
 19 Freeman, Keira A           9 GAEL-MR                55.35      55.64
 20 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      55.81
 21 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                57.29      56.54
 22 Reilly, Caroline N         9 GAEL-MR                55.71      59.30
 23 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.11      59.41
 24 Costallos, Gillian F       9 Cond-MR              1:09.53    1:06.66
 25 Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11    1:10.99
 -- Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                51.97         DQ
 -- Fallon, Kristen Y         10 GAEL-MR                51.17         DQ
 -- Terwilliger, Kristina M    9 SSL-MR               1:19.42         DQ

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.66      46.25
  2 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.67      46.29
  3 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      47.69
  4 Cummings, Thomas F        10 Cond-MR                55.84      47.80
  5 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR                56.22      47.95
  6 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.82      48.89
  7 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                50.69      50.10
  8 Leary, Chris R            10 SSL-MR                 56.73      50.43
  9 Conaton, Michael J        10 GAEL-MR                50.43      51.45
 10 Ahmad, Shan N             10 Cond-MR                51.92      52.07
 11 Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                52.31      52.88
 12 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                53.86      54.47
 13 Araujo, Kevin A            9 SSL-MR               1:04.04      54.67
 14 Bonalle, Steven C          9 GAEL-MR                54.28      55.23
 15 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                57.50      57.17
 16 Spindel, David A           9 GAEL-MR                59.87      58.66
 17 Coughlin, Connor J        10 GAEL-MR                59.78    1:00.85
 18 Doto, Christopher L       10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:04.18
 19 Dilorenzo, Bobby M         9 GAEL-MR              1:04.19    1:05.90
 20 Herbstman, Jon S          10 Cond-MR              1:12.94    1:17.22
 -- Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- LaDuca, Edward J          10 SSL-MR               1:12.37         DQ

Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delpriore, Dulcie A        6 GAEL-MR                26.41      27.96
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            5 GAEL-MR                32.25      28.30

Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
Event 27  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                   NT      26.88
  2 Fallon, Lauren T           7 GAEL-MR                29.22      28.94
  3 Sweet, Lauren A            7 Cond-MR                   NT      30.26
 -- Erlick, Landy B            7 GAEL-MR                29.99         DQ
 -- Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Ahmad, Yasmin N            7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 28  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                21.94      20.43
  2 Sohr, Brian R              7 GAEL-MR                22.84      24.43
  3 Reilly, Brennan T          7 GAEL-MR                28.21      30.06
 -- Meroone, Kyle J            7 GAEL-MR                29.41         DQ

Event 29  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                20.03      20.74
  2 Dari, Hannah E             8 Cond-MR                   NT      21.32
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                21.54      22.35
  4 Groccia, Jackie A          8 GAEL-MR                21.06      24.54
  5 Monaco, Cara I             8 Cond-MR                27.94      25.70
  6 McCLAVE, Margo E           8 GAEL-MR                24.68      25.72
  7 Reillly, Bridget K         8 GAEL-MR                25.51      26.23
  8 Simone, Madeline N         8 GAEL-MR                29.37      26.24
  9 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR      37.11      27.82
 10 Williams, Kyra E           8 GAEL-MR                27.93      28.87
 -- Russo, Eva M               8 GAEL-MR                31.07         DQ
 -- Robbins, Emily             8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 30  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T            8 GAEL-MR                20.44      19.53
  2 Conaton, Patrick A         8 GAEL-MR                19.95      19.62
  3 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached             21.19      20.91
  4 Behrens, Matt T            8 GAEL-MR                21.47      22.16
  5 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      24.47
  6 McNulty, Charles C         8 GAEL-MR                31.60      26.77
  7 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT      47.65

Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.85      36.97
  2 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.80      37.12
  3 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                   NT      39.85
  4 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                38.55      41.13
  5 Southren, Brianna         10 Unattached                NT      41.80
  6 McNulty, Kendra L         10 GAEL-MR                41.37      42.45
  7 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR                44.06      44.41
  8 Monaco, Alisha I          10 Cond-MR                50.91      45.45
  9 McGee, Shayna K           10 GAEL-MR                42.48      45.98
 10 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.62      46.43
 11 Erlick, Nikki S           10 GAEL-MR                45.56      46.73
 12 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.66      48.33
 13 Fallon, Kristen Y         10 GAEL-MR                47.63      49.29
 14 Costallos, Gillian F       9 Cond-MR                   NT      59.52
 15 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                57.15    1:04.07
 16 Ojeda, Amanda N            9 SSL-MR               1:12.82    1:08.33
 17 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                38.95    1:09.57
 18 Hickey, Caroline           9 Unattached           1:01.93    1:09.83
 19 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11    1:09.86
 -- Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11         DQ
 -- Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                46.98         DQ

Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Beau R            10 GAEL-MR                38.97      38.38
  2 McFarland, Carter N       10 GAEL-MR                42.25      42.08
  3 Bishop, Billy D            9 GAEL-MR                45.47      46.89
  4 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11      47.11
  5 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      48.31
  6 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 57.09      49.08
  7 Willows, Dan L            10 Cond-MR                55.31      50.26
  8 Ahmad, Shan N             10 Cond-MR                52.06      52.62
  9 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR              1:05.18      57.38
 10 Doto, Christopher L       10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:01.18
 11 Herbstman, Jon S          10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.58
 -- Behrens, Chris C          10 GAEL-MR                49.19         DQ
 -- Moores, Ryan M             9 GAEL-MR              1:08.37         DQ
 -- Spindel, David A           9 GAEL-MR                53.41         DQ
 -- Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Cummings, Thomas F        10 Cond-MR                58.68         DQ
 -- Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:07.22    1:16.53
     1) Groccia, Jackie A 8             2) Hartigan, Kaitlin A 8
     3) McCLAVE, Margo E 8              4) Sawkins, Emma E 8
                  38.64     1:16.53 (37.89)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                         1:28.22    1:26.69
                  47.30     1:26.69 (39.39)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    1:44.62
     1) Dari, Hannah E 8                2) Monaco, Cara I 8
     3) Hickey, Michaela 7              4) Ahmad, Yasmin N 7
                1:02.49     1:44.62 (42.13)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         1:16.48    1:51.88
     1) Simone, Madeline N 8            2) Delpriore, Bridget E 8
     3) Delpriore, Dulcie A 6           4) Reillly, Bridget K 8
                  50.43   1:51.88 (1:01.45)

Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:19.47    1:12.75
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 8            2) McFarland, Charlie A 7
     3) Reilly, Brennan T 7             4) Duncan, Tucker M 6
                  37.00     1:12.75 (35.75)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         1:26.83    1:38.56
     1) Behrens, Matt T 8               2) Meroone, Kyle J 7
     3) Sohr, Brian R 7                 4) Wright, David T 8
                  55.00     1:38.56 (43.56)

Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.13    2:16.21
     1) Miller, Nikki F 10              2) Trager, Lena E 10
     3) Wong, Kristi 10                 4) Chan, Jessica T 10
                  37.97     1:14.44 (36.47)     1:47.03 (32.59)     2:16.21 (29.18)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:15.67    2:19.67
     1) Demarco, Jackie E 9             2) McGee, Shayna K 10
     3) Judge, Morgan C 10              4) McNulty, Kendra L 10
                  34.99     1:18.23 (43.24)     1:47.47 (29.24)     2:19.67 (32.20)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:45.11    3:00.50
     1) Curran, Shannon L 9             2) Shaeffer, Brent I 10
     3) Pereira, Jules K 9              4) D'Alessandro, Andie G 9
                                1:32.34 ( )     2:19.27 (46.93)     3:00.50 (41.23)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                         2:25.83    3:03.03
                  41.21   1:42.69 (1:01.48)     2:22.21 (39.52)     3:03.03 (40.82)

Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:13.47    2:20.24
     1) Bishop, Billy D 9               2) Bonalle, Steven C 9
     3) McFarland, Carter N 10          4) Dalton, Beau R 10
                  35.69     1:10.04 (34.35)     1:49.55 (39.51)     2:20.24 (30.69)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:27.02    2:23.30
     1) Buckland, Gavin J 10            2) Klein, Simon 9
     3) Finnerty, Jack G 9              4) Catania, Peter E 10
                  35.20     1:14.74 (39.54)     1:50.47 (35.73)     2:23.30 (32.83)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    2:54.05
     1) Herbstman, Jon S 10             2) Canals, Mathew S 9
     3) Ahmad, Shan N 10                4) Visser, Kirk 9
                  41.63     1:31.46 (49.83)     2:11.18 (39.72)     2:54.05 (42.87)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.38      27.82
  2 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                29.50      29.73
  3 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                30.51      30.18
  4 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                29.80      30.33
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                29.94      30.44
  6 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.86      30.59
  7 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR                   NT      30.62
  8 Collazo, Juliette         12 Cond-MR                36.18      31.02
  9 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.30      31.43
 10 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR                32.38      32.09
 11 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                31.71      32.31
 12 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                33.11      32.58
 13 Dari, Kelli A             11 Cond-MR                41.37      33.47
 14 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                33.56      33.64
 15 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                   NT      35.10
 16 Chiappetta, Nina M        12 GAEL-MR                38.90      36.20
 17 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                 42.91      40.26
 18 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                 43.04      44.53
 19 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                 42.18      44.86
 20 Courtney, Betsy K         11 SSL-MR                    NT      50.36

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR                28.88      28.49
  2 Gianino, Alexander Z      11 GAEL-MR                28.87      28.96
  3 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.36      29.51
  4 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                33.61      30.94
  5 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                31.08      31.09
  6 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                31.78      31.45
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.27      31.57
  8 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                31.72      32.33
  8 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                31.30      32.33
 10 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.78      33.07
 11 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.10      33.83
 12 McLaughlin, Sean M        11 GAEL-MR                34.09      35.12
 13 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                35.19      35.46
 14 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                37.81      36.56
 15 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.03      36.88
 16 Van Tongeren, Gregory     11 Cond-MR                37.38      37.32
 17 Chang, Eric               11 Cond-MR                   NT      37.64
 18 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR                 46.79      45.11

Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      26.72
  2 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR                26.35      26.98
  3 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.06      27.44
  4 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34      28.99
  5 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.76      29.04
  6 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                29.30      29.16
  7 Fazio, Alexis J           13 Unattached             30.91      30.91
  8 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.76      31.45
  9 Russo, Jeannette M        13 GAEL-MR                30.04      31.63
 10 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.11      32.18
 11 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      33.20
 12 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.79      33.43
 13 Leshinsky, Danielle S     13 Cond-MR                   NT      35.18

Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Charles M         14 Cond-MR                24.53      24.50
  2 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.58      25.39
  3 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR                26.97      26.61
  4 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      26.63
  5 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.05      28.50
  6 Rose, Billy G             14 Cond-MR                31.53      29.47
  7 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.52      29.98
  8 Ferrara, Ralph P          13 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.10
  9 Van Tongeren, Jake        13 Cond-MR                33.39      32.72

Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.90      27.48
  2 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.10      28.07
  3 Pullen, mel G             16 Cond-MR                27.00      28.43
  4 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.25      29.10
  5 Rumack, Amy E             17 Cond-MR                28.73      29.48
  6 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.22      31.44
  7 Sanicola, Kerrianne       15 Cond-MR                30.65      31.53
  8 Austin, Debra E           15 Cond-MR                32.65      32.28

Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pullen, Thomas            18 Cond-MR                23.20      22.92
  2 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR                23.38      23.21
  3 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR                23.69      23.68
  4 Jin, Christopher E        15 Cond-MR                27.98      24.36
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.51      24.83
  6 Southren, Daniel          16 Unattached             23.69      25.04
  7 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR                25.90      25.99
  8 Gold, Jonathan A          15 Cond-MR                28.95      27.42
  9 Van Tongeren, Alex        15 Cond-MR                28.17      28.17
 10 Lukasiewicz, Chris S      15 Cond-MR                32.45      31.62

Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.83      32.82
  2 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                33.23      32.91
  3 Collazo, Juliette         12 Cond-MR                   NT      36.94
  4 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                36.00      37.76
  5 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                   NT      38.10
  6 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                40.22      38.11
  7 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.93      38.34
  8 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                37.40      38.42
  9 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR                49.71      38.48
 10 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.91      38.66
 11 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                40.01      40.02
 12 Dari, Kelli A             11 Cond-MR                50.14      40.54
 13 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR                41.16      40.80
 14 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                40.49      41.51
 15 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                40.63      42.75
 16 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.75      42.76
 17 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                 50.02      47.09
 18 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                 50.19      52.52
 19 Courtney, Betsy K         11 SSL-MR                    NT      55.19
 20 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                 52.74      56.68

Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR                34.21      32.36
  2 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.66      34.07
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.10      35.38
  4 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                37.19      37.42
  5 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                36.44      38.15
  6 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                38.04      38.52
  7 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                37.94      38.55
  8 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                37.56      38.94
  9 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.64      40.41
 10 McLaughlin, Sean M        11 GAEL-MR                42.11      40.94
 11 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                41.87      42.23
 12 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.53      44.25
 13 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                46.19      45.07
 14 Van Tongeren, Gregory     11 Cond-MR                49.29      48.71
 15 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR                 56.67      52.75

Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.86    1:08.34
                  33.20     1:08.34 (35.14)
  2 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.08    1:10.58
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.08    1:13.72
                  35.83     1:13.72 (37.89)
  4 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:14.61    1:15.67
                  36.56     1:15.67 (39.11)
  5 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR              1:14.07    1:16.08
                  36.85     1:16.08 (39.23)
  6 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.17    1:16.39
                  37.75     1:16.39 (38.64)
  7 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:16.48
                  36.97     1:16.48 (39.51)
  8 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:21.37
                  40.31     1:21.37 (41.06)
  9 Fazio, Alexis J           13 Unattached           1:17.88    1:21.86
                  39.75     1:21.86 (42.11)
 10 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.64    1:23.48
                  40.59     1:23.48 (42.89)
 11 Russo, Jeannette M        13 GAEL-MR              1:25.72    1:24.42
                  40.86     1:24.42 (43.56)

Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.14    1:05.69
                  31.94     1:05.69 (33.75)
  2 Schaub, Charles M         14 Cond-MR              1:06.48    1:09.88
                  34.73     1:09.88 (35.15)
  3 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.28    1:11.00
                  34.34     1:11.00 (36.66)
  4 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.54    1:13.58
                  35.15     1:13.58 (38.43)
  5 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.48    1:14.96
                  36.83     1:14.96 (38.13)
  6 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR              1:17.16    1:15.40
                  36.92     1:15.40 (38.48)
  7 Rose, Billy G             14 Cond-MR              1:26.13    1:22.66
                  41.48     1:22.66 (41.18)
  8 Ferrara, Ralph P          13 GAEL-MR              1:25.47    1:26.15
                  42.60     1:26.15 (43.55)
  9 Van Tongeren, Jake        13 Cond-MR              1:38.48    1:35.19
                  47.46     1:35.19 (47.73)

Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.63    1:11.63
                  35.10     1:11.63 (36.53)
  2 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.47    1:13.83
                  35.88     1:13.83 (37.95)
  3 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.83    1:16.67
                  37.19     1:16.67 (39.48)
  4 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.07    1:20.43
                  38.46     1:20.43 (41.97)
  5 Rumack, Amy E             17 Cond-MR                   NT    1:22.47
                  38.64     1:22.47 (43.83)
  6 Sanicola, Kerrianne       15 Cond-MR                   NT    1:25.05
                  41.52     1:25.05 (43.53)

Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.31    1:00.59
                  29.54     1:00.59 (31.05)
  2 Pullen, Thomas            18 Cond-MR              1:00.00    1:01.12
                  30.45     1:01.12 (30.67)
  3 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR              1:02.39    1:02.47
                  31.17     1:02.47 (31.30)
  4 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR              1:06.88    1:06.73
                  32.71     1:06.73 (34.02)
  5 Southren, Daniel          16 Unattached           1:03.89    1:06.81
                  32.54     1:06.81 (34.27)
  6 Jin, Christopher E        15 Cond-MR                   NT    1:10.39
                  34.74     1:10.39 (35.65)
  7 Gold, Jonathan A          15 Cond-MR                   NT    1:13.78
                1:13.66      1:13.78 (0.12)
  8 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR                   NT    1:18.33
                1:18.71         1:18.33 ( )
  9 Van Tongeren, Alex        15 Cond-MR              1:32.47    1:29.41
                  46.12     1:29.41 (43.29)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.43      34.67
  2 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                36.45      37.17
  3 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.83      38.62
  4 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.00      39.27
  5 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                39.16      39.69
  6 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                38.04      40.32
  7 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR                40.69      40.55
  8 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                39.26      41.56
  9 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                42.34      42.10
 10 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR                   NT      42.24
 11 Collazo, Juliette         12 Cond-MR                   NT      43.28
 12 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.85      43.96
 13 Chiappetta, Nina M        12 GAEL-MR                43.98      44.19
 14 Dari, Kelli A             11 Cond-MR                54.89      44.62
 15 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                44.53      45.91
 16 Engle, Clara H            11 Cond-MR                   NT      46.27
 17 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                49.40      49.48
 18 Patwell, Emma K           11 SSL-MR                    NT      51.59
 19 Kenny, Molly              11 SSL-MR                 54.36      55.54
 20 Liebergall, Julia L       11 SSL-MR                 57.23      56.48

Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR                36.71      37.79
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.94      37.87
  3 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.76      39.25
  4 Gianino, Alexander Z      11 GAEL-MR                39.29      39.42
  5 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                41.34      40.75
  6 Cummings, Joseph A        11 Cond-MR                44.01      42.43
  7 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.77      42.45
  8 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.92      42.57
  9 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.24      42.96
 10 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                45.14      45.79
 11 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                44.90      46.36
 12 McLaughlin, Sean M        11 GAEL-MR                46.12      46.78
 13 Van Tongeren, Gregory     11 Cond-MR                50.04      49.29
 14 Bialo, Matthew J          11 GAEL-MR                47.01      49.51
 15 Coughlin, Matthew J       11 GAEL-MR                52.89      50.77
 16 Gutmann, Chris B          11 SSL-MR               1:03.10      59.54
 -- Chang, Eric               11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR                43.25         DQ

Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.53    1:14.94
                  35.73     1:14.94 (39.21)
  2 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:16.74
                  36.38     1:16.74 (40.36)
  3 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.40    1:16.77
                  35.98     1:16.77 (40.79)
  4 Kopac, Kelly L            14 Cond-MR              1:21.06    1:19.25
                  37.15     1:19.25 (42.10)
  5 Russo, Jeannette M        13 GAEL-MR              1:23.47    1:22.94
                  38.59     1:22.94 (44.35)
  6 Fazio, Alexis J           13 Unattached           1:23.11    1:23.40
                  38.83     1:23.40 (44.57)
  7 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.19    1:26.38
                  40.40     1:26.38 (45.98)
  8 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.83    1:32.85
                  42.59     1:32.85 (50.26)
  9 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:31.40    1:33.93
                  44.73     1:33.93 (49.20)
 10 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:34.00
                  44.22     1:34.00 (49.78)
 11 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.69    1:37.86
                  45.58     1:37.86 (52.28)
 12 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:40.91
                  47.10     1:40.91 (53.81)
 -- Leshinsky, Danielle S     13 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
                  51.10          DQ (55.69)

Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Charles M         14 Cond-MR              1:07.90    1:08.47
                  31.99     1:08.47 (36.48)
  2 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:15.66
                  35.60     1:15.66 (40.06)
  3 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.10    1:17.15
                  35.87     1:17.15 (41.28)
  4 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR              1:18.55    1:20.17
                  37.25     1:20.17 (42.92)
  5 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.37    1:26.28
                  40.14     1:26.28 (46.14)
  6 Van Tongeren, Jake        13 Cond-MR              1:30.84    1:26.31
                  40.65     1:26.31 (45.66)
 -- Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.71         DQ
                  38.84          DQ (43.97)

Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.21    1:17.95
                  36.56     1:17.95 (41.39)
  2 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.18    1:19.85
                  37.21     1:19.85 (42.64)
  3 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.12    1:23.63
                  39.33     1:23.63 (44.30)
  4 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.63    1:32.01
                  42.93     1:32.01 (49.08)
  5 Rumack, Amy E             17 Cond-MR              1:31.31    1:34.21
                  42.98     1:34.21 (51.23)
  6 Sanicola, Kerrianne       15 Cond-MR              1:33.06    1:34.74
                  43.81     1:34.74 (50.93)
  7 Austin, Debra E           15 Cond-MR              1:35.40    1:35.21
                  45.11     1:35.21 (50.10)

Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A         16 Cond-MR              1:03.50    1:04.97
                  30.69     1:04.97 (34.28)
  2 Jin, Christopher E        15 Cond-MR              1:10.76    1:07.45
                  32.00     1:07.45 (35.45)
  3 Southren, Daniel          16 Unattached           1:06.22    1:08.77
                  32.13     1:08.77 (36.64)
  4 Gold, Jonathan A          15 Cond-MR              1:11.56    1:11.04
                  32.67     1:11.04 (38.37)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.84    1:12.48
                  34.07     1:12.48 (38.41)
  6 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR              1:09.71    1:13.75
                  34.78     1:13.75 (38.97)
  7 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR              1:20.80    1:20.39
                  38.34     1:20.39 (42.05)
  8 Van Tongeren, Alex        15 Cond-MR              1:25.55    1:21.86
                  38.33     1:21.86 (43.53)
  9 Lukasiewicz, Chris S      15 Cond-MR              1:24.61    1:22.91
                  38.53     1:22.91 (44.38)

Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.57      30.62
  2 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                33.39      33.37
  3 Collazo, Juliette         12 Cond-MR                38.58      33.88
  4 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                36.24      34.84
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                34.68      36.77
  6 Collazo, Charlotte        11 Cond-MR                   NT      37.02
  7 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.98      37.04
  8 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR                40.39      38.58
  9 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.25      38.75
 10 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                41.06      40.84
 11 Dari, Kelli A             11 Cond-MR                   NT      41.88
 12 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                43.47      43.82
 13 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.40      46.19
 14 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                44.06      49.18

Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR                32.37      32.75
  2 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.11      33.53
  3 Gianino, Alexander Z      11 GAEL-MR                34.49      34.30
  4 Alexandrov, Michael P     11 GAEL-MR                35.97      36.88
  5 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                39.75      40.68
  6 Chang, Eric               11 Cond-MR                   NT      41.91
  7 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                37.15      42.02
  8 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.79      42.07
  9 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      46.77
 10 Van Tongeren, Gregory     11 Cond-MR                   NT      53.40

Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.16    1:11.94
                  32.85     1:11.94 (39.09)
  2 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.53    1:14.59
                  32.40     1:14.59 (42.19)
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.03    1:15.72
                  34.82     1:15.72 (40.90)
  4 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.38    1:24.84
                  37.59     1:24.84 (47.25)
  5 Tandoi, Dana R            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:33.40
                  39.56     1:33.40 (53.84)

Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.05    1:08.45
                  30.93     1:08.45 (37.52)
  2 Accarino, Gregory J       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.69    1:10.42
                  30.88     1:10.42 (39.54)
  3 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.81    1:12.12
                  32.93     1:12.12 (39.19)
  4 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.49    1:16.76
                  35.19     1:16.76 (41.57)
  5 Rose, Billy G             14 Cond-MR              1:24.12    1:22.40
                  37.23     1:22.40 (45.17)
  6 Hendrickson-Walsh, David  14 Cond-MR              1:15.29    1:26.01
                  37.90     1:26.01 (48.11)
  7 Ferrara, Ralph P          13 GAEL-MR              1:31.28    1:41.13
                  46.11     1:41.13 (55.02)

Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.09    1:08.19
                  31.42     1:08.19 (36.77)
  2 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:12.92
                  32.83     1:12.92 (40.09)
  3 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.68    1:15.36
                  33.57     1:15.36 (41.79)

Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Southren, Daniel          16 Unattached             58.00    1:03.82
                  28.74     1:03.82 (35.08)
  2 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR              1:06.00    1:08.09
                  31.12     1:08.09 (36.97)
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.94    1:16.79
                  33.97     1:16.79 (42.82)

Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.04    2:07.10
     1) Turner, Jennifer J 12           2) Flood, Katie M 12
     3) Krasniqi, Laura A 11            4) Ferguson, Mara H 11
                  37.18     1:08.63 (31.45)     1:38.76 (30.13)     2:07.10 (28.34)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:04.17    2:13.89
                  33.60     1:08.40 (34.80)     1:42.63 (34.23)     2:13.89 (31.26)

Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:58.76    2:04.01
                  33.11     1:05.09 (31.98)     1:34.37 (29.28)     2:04.01 (29.64)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.51    2:06.42
     1) Accarino, John J 11             2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 11
     3) Deoliveira, Michael M 11        4) Zaino, Matthew 12
                  32.61     1:05.48 (32.87)     1:37.39 (31.91)     2:06.42 (29.03)
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         2:08.15    2:22.49
                  35.02     1:14.44 (39.42)     1:54.85 (40.41)     2:22.49 (27.64)

Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.54    1:53.69
     1) Turner, Ashley E 14             2) Phillips, Danielle A 14
     3) Bassmann, Amanda C 14           4) Fradkin, Becky H 13
                  29.56       58.44 (28.88)     1:26.14 (27.70)     1:53.69 (27.55)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    2:07.03
                  31.63     1:09.07 (37.44)     1:37.40 (28.33)     2:07.03 (29.63)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:11.59    2:13.90
     1) Carrel, Lilly L 14              2) Cochran, Tara M 13
     3) Chan, Samantha 14               4) Prince, Jenny C 14
                  34.28     1:08.12 (33.84)     1:42.19 (34.07)     2:13.90 (31.71)

Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.29    1:53.45
     1) Zaino, Joe A 14                 2) Nishi, Thomas M 13
     3) Accarino, Gregory J 14          4) Novitch, Adam S 13
                  30.74       58.38 (27.64)     1:27.59 (29.21)     1:53.45 (25.86)

Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.47    1:57.06
     1) Meyendorff, Anna C 17           2) Wemer, Jessica A 17
     3) Erni, Susanne M 15              4) Kay, Anne R 15
                  28.29     1:00.40 (32.11)     1:29.00 (28.60)     1:57.06 (28.06)

Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                        NT    1:50.60
                  24.45       52.55 (28.10)     1:20.40 (27.85)     1:50.60 (30.20)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit