Condors Age group
10/2/2004 to 10/3/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren A            9 GAEL-MR              1:16.42    1:16.87
                  36.01     1:16.87 (40.86)
  2 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR              1:22.63    1:17.34
                  37.47     1:17.34 (39.87)
  3 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR              1:24.88    1:21.65
                  37.23     1:21.65 (44.42)
  4 Monaco, Alisha I          10 Cond-MR              1:32.28    1:22.90
                  37.31     1:22.90 (45.59)
  5 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR        1:28.05    1:28.31
                  40.30     1:28.31 (48.01)
  6 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR        1:47.80    1:28.47
                  41.91     1:28.47 (46.56)
  7 Svensson, Polina W         9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:33.97
                  40.13     1:33.97 (53.84)
  8 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR             NT    1:47.13
                  47.75     1:47.13 (59.38)
  9 Hickey, Caroline           9 Unattached                NT    1:55.35
                  56.44     1:55.35 (58.91)
 10 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR             NT    2:00.45
                  52.42   2:00.45 (1:08.03)

Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:48.18
                  47.54   1:48.18 (1:00.64)
  2 Herbstman, Jon S           9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:53.10
                1:52.87      1:53.10 (0.23)
  3 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                   NT    2:05.39
                1:00.06   2:05.39 (1:05.33)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                26.03      26.75
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                28.91      29.29
  3 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                30.59      30.59
  4 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                30.51      30.64
  5 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                   NT      30.90
  6 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                30.53      31.00
  7 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                30.84      31.03
  8 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                31.42      31.25
  9 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR                31.02      32.56
 10 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                31.87      33.11
 11 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                31.71      34.30
 12 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                33.56      35.17
 13 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                38.31      37.44

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chrzanowski, Chris        12 West Point-MR          27.25      25.65
  2 Gianino, Alexander Z      11 GAEL-MR                29.37      28.87
  3 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR                28.51      28.88
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                29.72      30.39
  5 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                32.03      31.30
  6 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                31.08      32.94
  7 Lang, Andrew C            12 GAEL-MR                32.56      33.93
  8 Cray, Daniel P            11 West Point-MR          42.64      35.14
  9 Van Tongeren, Gregory     11 Cond-MR                42.83      37.38
 10 McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR             NT      38.31
 11 Ortiz, Jonahtan           11 Unattached                NT      41.46

Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                42.55      38.55
  2 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                41.91      38.95
  3 Baker, Lauren A            9 GAEL-MR                41.99      43.46
  4 Erlick, Nikki S           10 GAEL-MR                47.89      46.54
  5 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                48.97      46.98
  6 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR             NT      52.08
  7 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR              1:05.33      57.15
  8 Hickey, Caroline           9 Unattached                NT    1:01.93
 -- Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ
 -- Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR          57.66         DQ
 -- Monaco, Alisha I          10 Cond-MR                50.91         DQ

Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Carter N        9 GAEL-MR                43.42      42.98

Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR              1:01.76    1:05.55
                  30.52     1:05.55 (35.03)
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              1:15.71    1:16.92
                  35.17     1:16.92 (41.75)
  3 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:19.83
                  37.14     1:19.83 (42.69)
  4 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:22.27
                  37.00     1:22.27 (45.27)
  5 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR              1:28.63    1:31.04
                  40.34     1:31.04 (50.70)

Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR              1:28.76    1:25.10
                  39.41     1:25.10 (45.69)

Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR              1:42.38    1:39.84
                  46.51     1:39.84 (53.33)
  2 Carlucci, Brannan A       10 Cond-MR              1:46.50    1:48.09
                  51.37     1:48.09 (56.72)
  3 Svensson, Polina W         9 Cond-MR                   NT    2:20.40
                1:01.52   2:20.40 (1:18.88)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                38.68      38.04
  2 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                40.65      39.16
  3 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR                39.25      40.69
  4 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                41.55      42.19
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn R       12 GAEL-MR                42.44      42.59
  6 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                42.34      42.89
  7 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                42.74      43.83
  8 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                   NT      44.19
  9 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                44.53      46.55
 10 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                50.18      49.08

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chrzanowski, Chris        12 West Point-MR          33.48      31.87
  2 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR                35.08      36.71
  3 Gianino, Alexander Z      11 GAEL-MR                41.64      39.29
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                41.01      39.61
  5 McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR             NT      47.36
  6 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                45.14      47.44
  7 Cray, Daniel P            11 West Point-MR          55.83      47.55
  8 Ortiz, Jonahtan           11 Unattached                NT      49.89
 -- Van Tongeren, Gregory     11 Cond-MR                50.04         DQ

Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR                37.90      38.62
  2 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                45.00      40.45
  3 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                43.10      40.67
  4 Baker, Lauren A            9 GAEL-MR                40.09      41.15
  5 Monaco, Alisha I          10 Cond-MR                45.01      43.70
  6 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                43.72      45.04
  7 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR          44.84      46.63
  8 McAndrew, Kallie P        10 Cond-MR                   NT      46.65
  9 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                46.57      49.80
 10 Svensson, Polina W         9 Cond-MR                   NT      50.26
 11 Carlucci, Brannan A       10 Cond-MR                57.97      51.02
 12 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR             NT      52.08
 13 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR          52.53      52.36
 14 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                53.91      53.19
 15 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR             NT      59.79

Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Carter N        9 GAEL-MR                47.76      38.62
  2 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                   NT      40.45
  3 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                   NT      40.67
  4 Schaub, Kevin F            9 Cond-MR                   NT      41.15
  5 Van Tongeren, Charlie      9 Cond-MR                   NT      45.04
  6 Herbstman, Jon S           9 Cond-MR                   NT      46.63

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac, Rachel A           11 Cond-MR                   NT      46.18
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              1:12.45      48.73
  3 Hodapp, Stefanie J        11 Cond-MR                   NT      57.03
  4 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              1:28.55    1:00.24

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR              1:22.79    1:17.77
                  37.88     1:17.77 (39.89)

Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR              1:32.22    1:28.53
                  40.15     1:28.53 (48.38)

Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Carter N        9 GAEL-MR              1:41.35    1:43.96
                  47.35     1:43.96 (56.61)
 -- Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
                1:10.79        DQ (1:13.83)
 -- Van Tongeren, Charlie      9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
                  47.08          DQ (54.13)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         2:03.58    2:04.47
                  30.72     1:02.98 (32.26)     1:34.30 (31.32)     2:04.47 (30.17)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:54.72    2:06.65
                  32.03     1:05.99 (33.96)     1:38.97 (32.98)     2:06.65 (27.68)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:56.89    2:01.86
                  29.93     1:01.64 (31.71)     1:32.69 (31.05)     2:01.86 (29.17)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:20.54    2:45.37
                  39.10     1:27.66 (48.56)     2:00.78 (33.12)     2:45.37 (44.59)

Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:08.78    2:24.40
                  34.18     1:14.70 (40.52)     1:48.77 (34.07)     2:24.40 (35.63)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:30.98    2:26.26
                  34.30     1:13.11 (38.81)     1:49.71 (36.60)     2:26.26 (36.55)

Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                38.27      34.56
  2 Costallos, Gillian         8 Cond-MR                40.00      39.97
  3 Robbins, Emily             8 Cond-MR                   NT      43.22
  4 Burke, Kayla E             7 GAEL-MR                57.91      46.51
  5 Cray, Emily E              8 Unattached                NT      47.18
  6 Harmon, Kathryn C          8 Cond-MR                   NT      51.55
  7 Sharpe, Lauren C           8 Cond-MR                   NT      51.82
  8 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:06.23
  9 Mackay, Hannah R           7 Unattached                NT    1:21.65
 -- Maggard, Olivia G          8 GAEL-MR                54.38         DQ

Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached                NT      45.24
  2 McAndrew, Will             8 Cond-MR                   NT      54.41
  3 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT    1:04.09

Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR              2:07.55    2:07.55
                  28.80     1:01.12 (32.32)     1:34.63 (33.51)     2:07.55 (32.92)
  2 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        2:40.04    2:25.16
                  33.75     1:11.35 (37.60)     1:49.23 (37.88)     2:25.16 (35.93)
  3 Mackay, Rachel S          13 Unattached                NT    2:48.55

Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Charles M         14 Cond-MR              2:00.76    2:00.12
                  28.61       59.36 (30.75)     1:30.02 (30.66)     2:00.12 (30.10)
  2 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR              2:00.91    2:01.40
                  25.54       56.15 (30.61)     1:29.07 (32.92)     2:01.40 (32.33)
  3 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR              2:14.31    2:05.52
                  28.41     1:00.09 (31.68)     1:33.01 (32.92)     2:05.52 (32.51)
  4 Daly, Brendan D           14 Unattached           2:16.46    2:16.28
                  29.46     1:04.60 (35.14)     1:40.79 (36.19)     2:16.28 (35.49)
  5 Ortiz, David              13 Unattached                NT    2:51.95
                  37.75     1:21.38 (43.63)     2:05.96 (44.58)     2:51.95 (45.99)

Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 Unattached           2:24.24    2:21.39
                  33.78     1:10.53 (36.75)     1:46.41 (35.88)     2:21.39 (34.98)
  2 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 Unattached           2:26.01    2:22.13
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)     1:46.50 (36.10)     2:22.13 (35.63)
  3 Brown, Carolyn A          15 Unattached                NT    2:24.40
                  34.76     1:11.20 (36.44)     1:48.13 (36.93)     2:24.40 (36.27)
  4 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR             NT    2:40.17
                  35.48     1:16.21 (40.73)     1:59.46 (43.25)     2:40.17 (40.71)

Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A         15 Cond-MR              1:55.88    1:55.41
                  26.68       56.61 (29.93)     1:27.17 (30.56)     1:55.41 (28.24)
  2 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              1:58.62    1:56.67
                  27.08       56.78 (29.70)     1:27.32 (30.54)     1:56.67 (29.35)
  3 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR              1:57.88    1:58.79
                  27.21       57.58 (30.37)     1:28.62 (31.04)     1:58.79 (30.17)

Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Costallos, Gillian         8 Cond-MR                20.00      26.99
  2 Cray, Emily E              8 Unattached                NT      28.64
  3 Sharpe, Lauren C           8 Cond-MR                   NT      30.03
  4 Maggard, Olivia G          8 GAEL-MR                28.74      30.98
 -- Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Erlick, Landy B            7 GAEL-MR                32.48         DQ
 -- Mackay, Hannah R           7 Unattached                NT         DQ
 -- Posner, Hayley             8 Cond-MR                50.20         DQ
 -- Burke, Kayla E             7 GAEL-MR                35.94         DQ

Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                26.72      25.56
 -- Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Van Tongeren, Owen         6 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guba, Ali E               13 GAEL-MR              1:17.72    1:14.64
                  35.92     1:14.64 (38.72)
  2 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR              1:15.22    1:16.70
                  35.91     1:16.70 (40.79)
  3 Smith, Jayme L            13 UN-CT-CT             1:22.99    1:22.07
                  38.48     1:22.07 (43.59)
  4 Pappas, Morgan T          13 GAEL-MR              1:22.49    1:24.49
                  40.38     1:24.49 (44.11)
  5 Cray, Stephanie N         14 Unattached           1:34.87    1:27.79
                  41.46     1:27.79 (46.33)
  6 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR        1:30.39    1:28.37
                  41.31     1:28.37 (47.06)
  7 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR             NT    1:28.48
                  41.71     1:28.48 (46.77)
  8 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:31.40    1:33.12
                  43.76     1:33.12 (49.36)
 -- Mackay, Rachel S          13 Unattached                NT         DQ
                  50.20          DQ (53.85)

Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Charles M         14 Cond-MR              1:08.75    1:07.90
                  32.03     1:07.90 (35.87)
  2 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:10.75    1:11.59
                  33.44     1:11.59 (38.15)
  3 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR              1:18.34    1:15.37
                  34.55     1:15.37 (40.82)
  4 Daly, Brendan D           14 Unattached           1:20.53    1:19.26
                  36.41     1:19.26 (42.85)
  5 Lukasiewicz, Chris S      14 Cond-MR              1:29.03    1:24.61
                  39.19     1:24.61 (45.42)
  6 Ortiz, David              13 Unattached                NT    1:25.47
                  40.25     1:25.47 (45.22)
  7 Van Tongeren, Jake        13 Cond-MR              1:30.84    1:31.20
                  42.78     1:31.20 (48.42)

Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 Unattached           1:22.28    1:21.91
                  38.66     1:21.91 (43.25)

Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A         15 Cond-MR              1:01.22    1:08.25
                  32.92     1:08.25 (35.33)
  2 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR              1:09.71    1:11.23
                  34.01     1:11.23 (37.22)
  3 Gold, Jonathan A          15 Cond-MR              1:09.99    1:11.56
                  32.62     1:11.56 (38.94)
  4 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR              1:21.24    1:20.80
                  38.18     1:20.80 (42.62)
  5 Van Tongeren, Alex        15 Cond-MR              1:29.44    1:25.55
                  39.52     1:25.55 (46.03)

Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                24.95      21.54
  2 Costallos, Gillian         8 Cond-MR                18.00      25.80
  3 Posner, Hayley             8 Cond-MR                33.18      36.15
 -- Robbins, Emily             8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Erlick, Landy B            7 GAEL-MR                28.90         DQ
 -- Mackay, Hannah R           7 Unattached                NT         DQ
 -- Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Harmon, Kathryn C          8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached                NT      21.19
  2 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                21.94      22.17
  3 McAndrew, Will             8 Cond-MR                   NT      29.10
 -- Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Posner, Kevin M            6 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guba, Ali E               13 GAEL-MR              1:05.03    1:04.76
                  30.46     1:04.76 (34.30)
  2 Kenny, Emily K            14 Unattached                NT    1:14.38
                  34.76     1:14.38 (39.62)
  3 Pappas, Morgan T          13 GAEL-MR              1:20.59    1:15.52
                  34.40     1:15.52 (41.12)

Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR              1:08.17    1:02.87
                  29.35     1:02.87 (33.52)
  2 Pope, Ryan P              14 Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.85
                  29.75     1:05.85 (36.10)
  3 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:09.70    1:10.65
                  32.74     1:10.65 (37.91)
  4 Daly, Brendan D           14 Unattached           1:10.54    1:12.47
                  33.01     1:12.47 (39.46)
  5 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR              1:15.90    1:14.19
                  33.16     1:14.19 (41.03)
  6 Ortiz, David              13 Unattached                NT    1:38.08
                  42.34     1:38.08 (55.74)

Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 Unattached           1:20.32    1:18.30
                  36.55     1:18.30 (41.75)
  2 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 Unattached           1:21.91    1:20.06
                  37.32     1:20.06 (42.74)

Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                59.96      58.67
                  27.41       58.67 (31.26)
  2 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR              1:07.56    1:04.94
                  29.64     1:04.94 (35.30)
  3 Carlucci, Conor A         15 Cond-MR                59.88    1:06.33
                  30.07     1:06.33 (36.26)

Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                20.01      19.55
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                22.78      23.08
  3 Harmon, Kathryn C          8 Cond-MR                   NT      23.27
  4 Robbins, Emily             8 Cond-MR                   NT      24.21
  5 Maggard, Olivia G          8 GAEL-MR                28.92      25.46
  6 Sharpe, Lauren C           8 Cond-MR                   NT      26.76
  7 Cray, Emily E              8 Unattached             29.43      28.46
  8 Burke, Kayla E             7 GAEL-MR                26.06      29.74
  9 Erlick, Landy B            7 GAEL-MR                26.40      31.07
 10 Mackay, Hannah R           7 Unattached                NT      33.01
 11 Posner, Hayley             8 Cond-MR                   NT      33.23
 12 Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                   NT      40.27

Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                24.36      23.19
  2 McAndrew, Will             8 Cond-MR                   NT      25.83
  3 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached                NT      25.85
  4 Posner, Kevin M            6 Cond-MR                36.94      34.24

Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR              2:28.53    2:27.01
  2 Smith, Jayme L            13 UN-CT-CT             2:52.99    2:42.47
  3 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              2:43.23    2:42.88
  4 Mackay, Rachel S          13 Unattached                NT    3:30.47

Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Ryan P              14 Unattached           2:17.00    2:27.35
                  33.56     1:10.66 (37.10)     1:48.79 (38.13)     2:27.35 (38.56)

Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Carolyn A          15 Unattached                NT    2:41.12
                  37.01     1:18.10 (41.09)     2:00.80 (42.70)     2:41.12 (40.32)
  2 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR             NT    2:56.60
                  39.75     1:25.88 (46.13)     2:12.13 (46.25)     2:56.60 (44.47)

Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR              2:11.42    2:15.09
                  30.42     1:03.91 (33.49)     1:39.45 (35.54)     2:15.09 (35.64)

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:17.83    1:23.71
                  44.68     1:23.71 (39.03)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:42.99    1:32.94
                  54.71     1:32.94 (38.23)

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:20.79    1:37.66
                  45.80     1:37.66 (51.86)

Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:52.78    1:52.92
                  26.21       56.23 (30.02)     1:25.69 (29.46)     1:52.92 (27.23)

Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:46.87    1:46.14
                  26.35       52.84 (26.49)     1:20.88 (28.04)     1:46.14 (25.26)

Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:32.66    1:44.80
                  26.21       56.23 (30.02)     1:25.69 (29.46)     1:44.80 (19.11)

Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Posner, Hayley             8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached                NT      55.82
 -- Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Van Tongeren, Owen         6 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guba, Ali E               13 GAEL-MR              2:52.07    2:47.86
                  39.25     1:22.97 (43.72)     2:07.20 (44.23)     2:47.86 (40.66)
  2 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR              2:47.78    2:49.86
                  39.59     1:23.21 (43.62)     2:07.16 (43.95)     2:49.86 (42.70)
  3 Smith, Jayme L            13 UN-CT-CT             2:48.99    2:52.67
                  40.15     1:24.10 (43.95)     2:08.35 (44.25)     2:52.67 (44.32)
  4 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR             NT    3:10.02
                  42.25     1:30.43 (48.18)     2:20.33 (49.90)     3:10.02 (49.69)
  5 Cray, Stephanie N         14 Unattached                NT    3:20.77
                  44.80     1:35.61 (50.81)     2:28.98 (53.37)     3:20.77 (51.79)
  6 Mackay, Rachel S          13 Unattached                NT    3:56.12
                  53.71   1:55.74 (1:02.03)   2:57.25 (1:01.51)     3:56.12 (58.87)

Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              2:39.37    2:42.04
                  35.66     1:16.33 (40.67)     1:59.58 (43.25)     2:42.04 (42.46)
  2 Daly, Brendan D           14 Unattached           2:55.99    2:59.80
                  39.34     1:24.77 (45.43)     2:12.26 (47.49)     2:59.80 (47.54)
  3 Schaub, Charles M         14 Cond-MR              2:31.32    2:59.87
  4 Ortiz, David              13 Unattached                NT    3:05.07
                  40.98     1:28.26 (47.28)     2:15.90 (47.64)     3:05.07 (49.17)

Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 Unattached           2:55.97    2:56.89
                  39.35     1:24.33 (44.98)     2:11.04 (46.71)     2:56.89 (45.85)

Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Jonathan A          15 Cond-MR              2:30.99    2:43.85
                  35.63     1:17.24 (41.61)     2:00.55 (43.31)     2:43.85 (43.30)

Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                16.47      16.83
  2 Costallos, Gillian         8 Cond-MR                   NT      18.27
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                18.81      18.37
  4 Cray, Emily E              8 Unattached             27.62      20.39
  5 Robbins, Emily             8 Cond-MR                   NT      20.42
  6 Burke, Kayla E             7 GAEL-MR                24.78      22.61
  7 Harmon, Kathryn C          8 Cond-MR                   NT      22.72
  8 Sharpe, Lauren C           8 Cond-MR                   NT      23.02
  9 Maggard, Olivia G          8 GAEL-MR                24.37      23.95
 10 Erlick, Landy B            7 GAEL-MR                24.91      24.53
 11 Martin, Kelly J            7 Cond-MR                   NT      26.86
 12 Hickey, Michaela           7 Cond-MR                   NT      28.27
 13 Mackay, Hannah R           7 Unattached                NT      28.76
 14 Posner, Hayley             8 Cond-MR                27.05      32.43

Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR                20.82      19.62
  2 McAndrew, Will             8 Cond-MR                   NT      20.74
  3 Posner, Kevin M            6 Cond-MR                27.66      24.44
  4 Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT      28.54
  5 Van Tongeren, Owen         6 Cond-MR                   NT      32.25

Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guba, Ali E               13 GAEL-MR                26.37      27.12
  2 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                27.29      27.34
  3 McNally, Elise C          14 GAEL-MR                29.01      29.45
  4 Kenny, Emily K            14 Unattached             33.25      29.52
  5 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                29.30      29.58
  6 Pappas, Morgan T          13 GAEL-MR                30.38      30.57
  7 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR          31.07      30.58
  8 Smith, Jayme L            13 UN-CT-CT               30.99      30.95
  9 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR             NT      33.65
 10 Cray, Stephanie N         14 Unattached             35.08      34.45
 11 Mackay, Rachel S          13 Unattached                NT      36.18

Event 62  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Charles M         14 Cond-MR                25.04      24.53
  2 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR                25.50      26.11
  3 Pope, Ryan P              14 Unattached             25.00      26.27
  4 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR                28.86      27.14
  5 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                27.70      27.27
  6 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR                26.76      27.95
  7 Lukasiewicz, Chris S      14 Cond-MR                27.87      32.45
  8 Van Tongeren, Jake        13 Cond-MR                33.39      33.61
  9 Ortiz, David              13 Unattached                NT      34.22

Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 Unattached             30.17      29.61
  2 Brown, Carolyn A          15 Unattached                NT      29.87
  3 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR             NT      30.78
  4 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 Unattached             31.05      30.86

Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR                23.38      23.42
  2 Carlucci, Conor A         15 Cond-MR                23.30      23.69
  3 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR                24.93      24.54
  4 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR                25.72      25.24
  5 Lukasiewicz, Sean J       16 Cond-MR                25.55      25.90
  6 Van Tongeren, Alex        15 Cond-MR                32.23      28.17
  7 Gold, Jonathan A          15 Cond-MR                27.33      28.95
  8 Tanney, Steven            17 Cond-MR                24.70      33.03

Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR                43.37      42.17
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.90
  3 Costallos, Gillian         8 Cond-MR                55.00      53.87
  4 Sharpe, Lauren C           8 Cond-MR                   NT      57.27

Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR        1:21.73    1:07.19
  2 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR              1:07.40    1:07.43
                  32.80     1:07.43 (34.63)
  3 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:14.61    1:16.53
                  37.19     1:16.53 (39.34)
  4 Pappas, Morgan T          13 GAEL-MR              1:17.94    1:19.59
                  38.65     1:19.59 (40.94)
  5 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR        1:20.94    1:19.78
                  38.82     1:19.78 (40.96)

Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR              1:06.76    1:06.77
                  33.06     1:06.77 (33.71)
  2 Smedman, Kevin P          15 West Point-MR        1:12.17    1:08.39
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)
  3 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR              1:10.22    1:09.34
                  32.75     1:09.34 (36.59)
  4 Richman, Peter Z          14 GAEL-MR              1:17.11    1:12.01
                  34.57     1:12.01 (37.44)
  5 Van Tongeren, Jake        13 Cond-MR              1:58.99    1:38.48
                  45.88     1:38.48 (52.60)

Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Carolyn A          15 Unattached                NT    1:14.80
  2 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 Unattached           1:17.40    1:20.53
  3 Scherer, Lizzy T          15 West Point-MR             NT    1:21.91

Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR              1:00.86    1:01.47
                  30.09     1:01.47 (31.38)
  2 Wright, Edwin P           15 Cond-MR              1:00.00    1:04.63
                  31.05     1:04.63 (33.58)
  3 Carlucci, Conor A         15 Cond-MR              1:06.07    1:06.88
                  32.73     1:06.88 (34.15)
  4 Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              1:06.89    1:07.69
                  33.06     1:07.69 (34.63)
  5 Van Tongeren, Alex        15 Cond-MR              1:44.42    1:32.47
                  43.41     1:32.47 (49.06)

Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E            8 GAEL-MR              1:40.83    1:36.81
                  44.07     1:36.81 (52.74)
  2 Costallos, Gillian         8 Cond-MR              2:15.00    2:01.39
                  58.90   2:01.39 (1:02.49)
 -- Hartigan, Kaitlin A        8 GAEL-MR              1:51.60         DQ
                  48.61          DQ (57.29)

Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie A       7 GAEL-MR              1:50.54    1:46.31
                  50.94     1:46.31 (55.37)
  2 Gold, Matthew G            8 Unattached                NT    1:51.11
                  52.55     1:51.11 (58.56)
 -- Prizeman, Thomas J         8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
                1:29.25        DQ (1:39.37)

Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayme L            13 UN-CT-CT             2:48.99    2:39.68
                  35.47     1:16.97 (41.50)     2:01.95 (44.98)     2:39.68 (37.73)
  2 Forbes, Emma C            14 West Point-MR             NT    2:42.54
                  37.91     1:16.91 (39.00)     2:06.45 (49.54)     2:42.54 (36.09)
  3 Kenny, Emily K            14 Unattached           2:54.72    2:44.75
                  36.24     1:18.88 (42.64)     2:10.08 (51.20)     2:44.75 (34.67)
  4 Giovinco, Emma H          13 West Point-MR             NT    2:51.13
                  38.69     1:21.96 (43.27)     2:12.52 (50.56)     2:51.13 (38.61)
  5 Oakley, Allison I         14 West Point-MR             NT    3:14.10
                  45.05     1:39.02 (53.97)     2:29.65 (50.63)     3:14.10 (44.45)

Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              2:25.63    2:34.44
                  35.55     1:19.41 (43.86)     2:00.84 (41.43)     2:34.44 (33.60)
  2 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR              2:35.02    2:36.45
                  31.89     1:10.86 (38.97)     1:57.27 (46.41)     2:36.45 (39.18)
  3 Ortiz, David              13 Unattached                NT    3:13.21
                  45.64     1:37.00 (51.36)     2:27.98 (50.98)     3:13.21 (45.23)
 -- Attinello, Paul C         14 GAEL-MR              2:29.86         DQ
                  35.72     1:15.22 (39.50)     2:07.17 (51.95)          DQ (34.41)

Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Maxine B      15 Unattached           2:49.43    2:43.02
                  36.96     1:21.13 (44.17)     2:05.31 (44.18)     2:43.02 (37.71)
  2 Brown, Carolyn A          15 Unattached                NT    2:48.59
                  37.94     1:18.26 (40.32)     2:09.79 (51.53)     2:48.59 (38.80)
  3 Kenny, Katelyn M          16 Unattached                NT    2:51.53
                  38.01     1:22.64 (44.63)     2:13.67 (51.03)     2:51.53 (37.86)

Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Ray R               15 GAEL-MR              2:17.50    2:22.05
                  31.76     1:05.66 (33.90)     1:48.53 (42.87)     2:22.05 (33.52)
 -- Richman, Joseph Z         15 GAEL-MR              2:27.36         DQ
                  28.77     1:03.86 (35.09)     1:52.14 (48.28)          DQ (33.46)

Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:19.43    1:42.84
                  52.66     1:42.84 (50.18)

Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                56.40    1:00.06
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)
  2 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR              1:14.85    1:14.43
                  35.50     1:14.43 (38.93)
  3 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              1:17.71    1:17.32
                  36.95     1:17.32 (40.37)
  4 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR              1:25.24    1:26.38
                  41.44     1:26.38 (44.94)

Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander Z      11 GAEL-MR              1:08.72    1:06.61
                  32.60     1:06.61 (34.01)
  2 Chrzanowski, Chris        12 West Point-MR          59.39    1:06.88
                  32.21     1:06.88 (34.67)
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:08.22    1:07.25
                  32.43     1:07.25 (34.82)
  4 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:13.35    1:09.91
                  33.89     1:09.91 (36.02)
  5 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR              1:12.07    1:12.32
                  35.93     1:12.32 (36.39)
  6 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR              1:08.38    1:12.40
                  35.88     1:12.40 (36.52)
  7 Ortiz, Jonahtan           11 Unattached                NT    1:37.53
                  45.58     1:37.53 (51.95)
  8 McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR             NT    1:43.46
                  43.15   1:43.46 (1:00.31)

Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                34.35      35.12
  1 Baker, Lauren A            9 GAEL-MR                33.91      35.12
  3 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                37.47      35.89
  4 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                35.88      36.68
  5 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR          38.78      39.04
  6 Carlucci, Brannan A       10 Cond-MR                39.00      39.47
  7 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR          41.38      39.66
  8 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                37.68      40.58
  9 McAndrew, Kallie P        10 Cond-MR                   NT      40.61
 10 Erlick, Nikki S           10 GAEL-MR                40.19      41.37
 11 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR                47.62      44.59
 12 Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR             NT      45.84
 13 Hickey, Caroline           9 Unattached                NT      51.67
 14 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR             NT      52.23

Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Carter N        9 GAEL-MR                37.85      38.10
  2 Van Tongeren, Charlie      9 Cond-MR                40.54      41.41
  3 Herbstman, Jon S           9 Cond-MR                   NT      44.09
  4 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                   NT      46.36
  5 Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                   NT      55.72

Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR                28.05      29.66
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR                34.68      36.30
  3 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR                35.34      36.74
  4 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR                34.99      36.96
  5 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                43.47      44.04
  5 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR                37.98      44.04

Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR                31.04      32.37
  2 Gianino, Alexander Z      11 GAEL-MR                34.21      34.49
  3 Lang, Andrew C            12 GAEL-MR                38.97      45.42
  4 McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR             NT      53.37

Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:25.10    1:25.68
                  40.23     1:25.68 (45.45)
  2 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR              1:30.42    1:27.50
                  41.85     1:27.50 (45.65)
  3 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:27.59
                   4.18   1:27.59 (1:23.41)
  4 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR              1:30.72    1:30.81
                  43.36     1:30.81 (47.45)
  5 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR              1:30.86    1:31.87
                  44.06     1:31.87 (47.81)
  6 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:32.40
                  43.49     1:32.40 (48.91)
  7 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR              1:34.85    1:42.89
                  49.35     1:42.89 (53.54)
  8 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR              1:48.57    1:46.77
                  52.16     1:46.77 (54.61)

Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chrzanowski, Chris        12 West Point-MR        1:12.04    1:09.88
                  31.98     1:09.88 (37.90)
  2 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR              1:17.06    1:22.06
                  38.17     1:22.06 (43.89)
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR              1:32.92    1:34.17
                  43.06     1:34.17 (51.11)
  4 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.48    1:37.29
                  45.77     1:37.29 (51.52)
  5 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:45.36
                  49.53     1:45.36 (55.83)
  6 Van Tongeren, Gregory     11 Cond-MR              1:44.41    1:49.05
                  51.76     1:49.05 (57.29)
  7 Ortiz, Jonahtan           11 Unattached                NT    1:54.35
                  53.46   1:54.35 (1:00.89)

Event 93  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR                44.62      44.71
  2 McAndrew, Kallie P        10 Cond-MR                   NT      48.14
  3 Baker, Lauren A            9 GAEL-MR                47.73      48.55
  4 Monaco, Alisha I          10 Cond-MR                53.25      48.77
  5 Chrzanowski, Jackie N      9 West Point-MR          53.09      49.30
  6 Demarco, Jackie E          9 GAEL-MR                50.94      49.62
  7 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                   NT      49.64
  8 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR          54.18      51.45
  9 Watkins, Olivia D         10 GAEL-MR                51.03      53.13
 10 Erlick, Nikki S           10 GAEL-MR                54.64      56.38
 11 Pascale, Margaret         10 GAEL-MR              1:03.27      57.29
 12 Meagle, Colby A           10 West Point-MR             NT    1:10.56
 -- Collins, Kaitlyn F        10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ

Event 94  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herbstman, Jon S           9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:12.94
 -- Avila, Jon-Anthony L      10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ

Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Stephanie           12 Cond-MR                33.53      33.23
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR                34.05      35.03
  3 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR                40.08      40.01
  4 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    12 Cond-MR                40.63      46.34
  5 Wolin, Sarah R            12 Cond-MR                45.43      46.64

Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                36.54      37.94
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          12 GAEL-MR                37.75      38.23
  3 Ortiz, Jonahtan           11 Unattached                NT      56.87
 -- Van Tongeren, Gregory     11 Cond-MR                49.29         DQ
 -- McDonald, Joshua G        11 West Point-MR             NT         DQ

Event 97  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:30.07
                  42.91     1:30.07 (47.16)
  2 Daly, Isabelle D          10 Cond-MR              1:34.12    1:30.76
                  43.15     1:30.76 (47.61)

Event 98  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Martin, Kevin J           10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
                1:01.76        DQ (1:05.71)

Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         12 GAEL-MR              1:06.80    1:09.83
                  32.56     1:09.83 (37.27)
  2 Sepe, Lauren K            12 GAEL-MR              1:17.07    1:17.09
                  35.83     1:17.09 (41.26)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne D       11 GAEL-MR              1:16.13    1:19.40
                  38.40     1:19.40 (41.00)
  4 Randazzo, Khristiana      11 GAEL-MR              1:19.18    1:22.11
                  38.93     1:22.11 (43.18)
  5 Fusco, Alexandra A        12 GAEL-MR              1:19.99    1:25.97
                  39.22     1:25.97 (46.75)
  6 Guba, Jackie M            11 GAEL-MR              1:23.07    1:28.41
                  42.89     1:28.41 (45.52)
  7 Burke, Stephanie H        12 GAEL-MR              1:32.34    1:32.29
                  43.37     1:32.29 (48.92)
  8 McDavid, Aiesha A         11 GAEL-MR              1:21.38    1:33.43
                  44.03     1:33.43 (49.40)

Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moyler, Trevor C          12 GAEL-MR              1:15.63    1:14.26
                  35.30     1:14.26 (38.96)
  2 Gianino, Alexander Z      11 GAEL-MR              1:18.74    1:18.23
                  36.47     1:18.23 (41.76)
  3 Thompson, Philip M        11 GAEL-MR              1:19.87    1:27.41
                  41.02     1:27.41 (46.39)
  4 Wolin, Seth A             12 Cond-MR              1:20.85    1:28.05
                  41.92     1:28.05 (46.13)
  5 Lang, Andrew C            12 GAEL-MR              1:21.38    1:30.51
                  43.80     1:30.51 (46.71)
  6 Ortiz, Jonahtan           11 Unattached                NT    1:50.59
                  52.43     1:50.59 (58.16)

Event 101  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:50.54    2:46.91
                  42.69     1:30.10 (47.41)     2:09.35 (39.25)     2:46.91 (37.56)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:34.53         DQ
                  49.34     1:36.66 (47.32)     2:00.79 (24.13)          DQ (19.35)

Event 103  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:07.84    2:24.32
                  40.53     1:19.46 (38.93)     1:49.13 (29.67)     2:24.32 (35.19)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         2:19.32    2:27.05
                  36.53     1:18.87 (42.34)     1:55.02 (36.15)     2:27.05 (32.03)

Event 104  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:11.08    2:40.22
                  39.11     1:18.42 (39.31)     2:03.17 (44.75)     2:40.22 (37.05)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit