2004-MR-BGNW Holiday Invitational
12/4/2004 to 12/5/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.57  10/13/2001 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.48
                  32.89     1:12.48 (39.59)
  2 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LIAC-MR                        1:13.72
                  35.17     1:13.72 (38.55)
  3 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.33
                  37.64     1:17.33 (39.69)
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.37
                  36.09     1:18.37 (42.28)
  5 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                     1:18.49
                  37.60     1:18.49 (40.89)
  6 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.00
                  37.47     1:19.00 (41.53)
  7 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                     1:19.17
                  37.40     1:19.17 (41.77)
  8 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.35
                  38.28     1:19.35 (41.07)
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.09
 10 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                        1:20.35
                  37.57     1:20.35 (42.78)
 11 Lane, Kristin M            9 Middies-MR                     1:20.81
                  38.37     1:20.81 (42.44)
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.15
                  38.51     1:21.15 (42.64)
 13 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.22
                  38.14     1:21.22 (43.08)
 14 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                     1:21.25
                  38.46     1:21.25 (42.79)
 15 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.29
                  38.25     1:21.29 (43.04)
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.63
                  39.14     1:21.63 (42.49)
 17 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.90
                  38.56     1:21.90 (43.34)
 18 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                     1:22.05
                  38.16     1:22.05 (43.89)
 19 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                     1:22.50
                  37.55     1:22.50 (44.95)
 20 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.16
                  38.52     1:23.16 (44.64)
 21 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.62
                  38.67     1:23.62 (44.95)
 22 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.91
                  39.87     1:23.91 (44.04)
 23 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:23.93
                  38.47     1:23.93 (45.46)
 24 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.25
                  39.66     1:24.25 (44.59)
 25 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR                     1:24.36
                  38.52     1:24.36 (45.84)
 26 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.92
                  38.99     1:24.92 (45.93)
 27 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                     1:25.31
                  40.11     1:25.31 (45.20)
 28 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.40
                  39.01     1:26.40 (47.39)
 29 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.51
                  40.71     1:26.51 (45.80)
 30 Narvaez, Lucia            10 RedTails-MR                    1:27.74
                  39.82     1:27.74 (47.92)
 31 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.89
                  43.48     1:28.89 (45.41)
 32 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.98
                  43.35     1:28.98 (45.63)
 33 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                     1:29.51
                  40.97     1:29.51 (48.54)
 34 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                     1:29.78
                  41.87     1:29.78 (47.91)
 35 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:29.80
                  43.35     1:29.80 (46.45)
 36 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                     1:30.08
                  39.71     1:30.08 (50.37)
 37 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                        1:30.27
                  43.22     1:30.27 (47.05)
 38 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.36
                  43.98     1:30.36 (46.38)
 39 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.26
                  42.28     1:32.26 (49.98)
 40 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.07
                  45.00     1:34.07 (49.07)
 41 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.34
                  43.62     1:34.34 (50.72)
 42 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.63
                  43.20     1:34.63 (51.43)
 43 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.06
                  44.71     1:35.06 (50.35)
 44 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.32
                  43.95     1:36.32 (52.37)
 45 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.04
                  46.51     1:37.04 (50.53)
 46 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:37.24
                  45.13     1:37.24 (52.11)
 47 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:37.57
                  44.99     1:37.57 (52.58)
 48 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                         1:38.39
                  43.90     1:38.39 (54.49)
 49 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR                     1:38.94
                  45.05     1:38.94 (53.89)
 50 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                         1:39.66
                  46.13     1:39.66 (53.53)
 51 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                    1:40.69
                  47.53     1:40.69 (53.16)
 52 Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:41.16
                  45.36     1:41.16 (55.80)
 53 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:48.83
                  48.35   1:48.83 (1:00.48)
 54 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR                        1:56.51
                  52.66   1:56.51 (1:03.85)
 -- Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  38.29          DQ (41.34)

Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.13   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                        1:03.75
                  29.98     1:03.75 (33.77)
  2 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                        1:16.67
                  36.98     1:16.67 (39.69)
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:16.81
                  35.38     1:16.81 (41.43)
  4 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.60
                  36.39     1:17.60 (41.21)
  5 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                     1:18.68
                  37.52     1:18.68 (41.16)
  6 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.34
                  36.63     1:19.34 (42.71)
  7 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                     1:19.60
                  36.23     1:19.60 (43.37)
  8 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.46
  9 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                         1:22.08
                  38.66     1:22.08 (43.42)
 10 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.54
                  39.87     1:22.54 (42.67)
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P          9 Middies-MR                     1:24.10
                  39.57     1:24.10 (44.53)
 12 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.11
                  38.23     1:24.11 (45.88)
 13 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.15
                  39.05     1:24.15 (45.10)
 14 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.59
                  41.81     1:24.59 (42.78)
 15 Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR                    1:25.25
                  38.29     1:25.25 (46.96)
 16 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                        1:25.62
                  40.53     1:25.62 (45.09)
 17 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:26.03
                  40.66     1:26.03 (45.37)
 18 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.56
                  40.02     1:26.56 (46.54)
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.81
                  41.23     1:26.81 (45.58)
 20 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                     1:27.64
                  40.91     1:27.64 (46.73)
 21 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.98
                  41.32     1:27.98 (46.66)
 22 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                     1:28.19
                  41.93     1:28.19 (46.26)
 23 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR                     1:28.83
                  40.60     1:28.83 (48.23)
 24 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                         1:30.42
                  42.76     1:30.42 (47.66)
 25 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                        1:30.73
                  43.15     1:30.73 (47.58)
 26 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                     1:31.06
                  42.48     1:31.06 (48.58)
 27 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.12
                  42.13     1:32.12 (49.99)
 28 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR                     1:32.13
                  44.64     1:32.13 (47.49)
 29 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.71
                  43.19     1:32.71 (49.52)
 30 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.91
                  44.12     1:33.91 (49.79)
 31 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                        1:35.13
                  45.28     1:35.13 (49.85)
 32 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.77
                  42.76     1:35.77 (53.01)
 33 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                        1:35.94
                  46.64     1:35.94 (49.30)
 34 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:36.03
                  44.80     1:36.03 (51.23)
 35 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                     1:37.99
                  44.24     1:37.99 (53.75)
 36 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.52
                  44.37     1:38.52 (54.15)
 37 Dougherty, William K      10 Middies-MR                     1:42.41
                  48.85     1:42.41 (53.56)
 38 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                     1:42.74
                  47.17     1:42.74 (55.57)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 26.35  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR                27.55
  2 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR                29.68
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.83
  4 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR                29.89
  5 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.16
  6 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          30.61
  7 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      30.82
  8 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR                30.91
  9 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                          31.42
 10 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.46
 11 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                      31.74
 12 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.89
 13 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.92
 14 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.03
 15 Blackburn, Margaret A     11 Middies-MR                       32.24
 16 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                       32.32
 17 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.33
 18 Hasselgren, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR                       32.38
 19 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                       32.53
 20 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.62
 21 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.85
 22 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                       32.98
 23 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          33.00
 24 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                       33.29
 25 Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR                      33.34
 26 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                           33.41
 26 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.41
 28 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                       33.76
 29 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                          33.82
 30 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                       34.14
 31 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                       34.33
 32 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                          34.45
 33 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                      34.57
 34 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.84
 35 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR                       35.15
 36 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                           35.60
 37 Dumas, Carly E            11 Middies-MR                       35.66
 38 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.91
 39 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                36.29
 40 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      36.64
 41 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR                      37.17
 42 Ducasse, Cynthia          11 RedTails-MR                      37.74
 43 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                      37.76
 44 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR                      38.50
 45 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                      39.86
 46 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR                      40.33
 47 Escolastico, Gracy        12 RedTails-MR                      41.49
 48 Mastorides, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR                           41.97
 49 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                      42.74
 50 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                          45.78
 51 Berroa, Gabriella         11 RedTails-MR                      55.27

Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.17   12/8/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                      27.98
  2 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.54
  3 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                          29.98
  4 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                          30.15
  5 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                          30.29
  6 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                          30.46
  7 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                       30.56
  8 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                       31.36
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                31.49
 10 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                           31.85
 11 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                32.22
 12 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.28
 13 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Unattached-MR                    32.58
 14 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.59
 14 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                          32.59
 16 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.71
 17 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR                       32.76
 18 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                          32.77
 19 Narvaez, Gregory A        12 RedTails-MR                      33.16
 20 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                          33.25
 21 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.28
 22 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          33.33
 23 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR                33.37
 24 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR                       33.93
 25 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                       33.99
 26 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.29
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.53
 28 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR                35.02
 29 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                          35.24
 30 McNelis, Eddie J          11 LIAC-MR                          39.41
 31 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                          39.84
 32 Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR                      40.14
 33 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                          42.04
 34 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                          45.69
 -- Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                             DQ

Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR                34.02
  2 Nuszer, Erin R             9 LIAC-MR                          35.96
  3 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.73
  4 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.31
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.68
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.97
  7 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                41.63
  8 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.64
  9 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                       43.12
 10 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                           43.42
 11 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.25
 12 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.51
 13 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.96
 14 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          46.26
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.43
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.66
 16 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                       46.66
 18 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                          48.39
 19 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.55
 20 Narvaez, Lucia            10 RedTails-MR                      50.66
 21 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                          51.75
 22 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.94
 23 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.90
 24 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                       54.30
 25 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                          58.33
 26 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                        1:02.73
 -- Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                          31.78
  2 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.01
  3 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                       44.14
  4 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                          44.19
  5 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.17
  6 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.03
  7 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                          47.85
  8 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                          49.55
  9 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                          49.57
 10 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                       50.08
 11 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.62
 12 Dougherty, William K      10 Middies-MR                       58.43
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          59.04
 14 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                       59.55
 -- Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                             DQ

Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.96
                  31.12     1:08.96 (37.84)
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.84
                  34.94     1:16.84 (41.90)
  3 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.57
                  36.96     1:17.57 (40.61)
  4 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                     1:20.37
                  36.44     1:20.37 (43.93)
  5 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                     1:21.98
                  38.32     1:21.98 (43.66)
  6 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                     1:22.46
                  37.97     1:22.46 (44.49)
  7 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.94
                  38.85     1:23.94 (45.09)
  8 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.01
                  39.21     1:24.01 (44.80)
  9 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.06
                  38.85     1:24.06 (45.21)
 10 Hasselgren, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR                     1:25.30
                  38.34     1:25.30 (46.96)
 11 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.95
                  38.18     1:25.95 (47.77)
 12 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.81
                  40.28     1:26.81 (46.53)
 13 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.02
                  39.76     1:27.02 (47.26)
 14 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                     1:28.08
                  41.53     1:28.08 (46.55)
 15 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.36
                  38.22     1:28.36 (50.14)
 16 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.13
                  40.37     1:29.13 (48.76)
 17 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.01
                  39.47     1:30.01 (50.54)
 18 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                     1:33.13
                  41.16     1:33.13 (51.97)
 19 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                     1:35.21
                  42.25     1:35.21 (52.96)
 20 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:37.77
                  40.44     1:37.77 (57.33)
 21 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                     1:41.45
                  47.07     1:41.45 (54.38)
 22 Dumas, Carly E            11 Middies-MR                     1:42.23
                  46.64     1:42.23 (55.59)
 23 Nunez, Thalia             11 RedTails-MR                    1:50.45
                  45.97   1:50.45 (1:04.48)
 -- Blackburn, Margaret A     11 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  41.99          DQ (54.86)
 -- Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  40.06          DQ (51.15)

Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:20.20
                  38.01     1:20.20 (42.19)
  2 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                         1:20.70
                  37.29     1:20.70 (43.41)
  3 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                     1:21.61
                  37.11     1:21.61 (44.50)
  4 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                        1:22.60
                  38.18     1:22.60 (44.42)
  5 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                     1:25.56
                  39.62     1:25.56 (45.94)
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.47
                  41.38     1:28.47 (47.09)
  7 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.60
                  42.01     1:28.60 (46.59)
  8 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                     1:34.46
                  43.48     1:34.46 (50.98)
  9 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.59
                  43.93     1:35.59 (51.66)
 10 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.91
                  43.39     1:35.91 (52.52)
 11 Narvaez, Gregory A        12 RedTails-MR                    1:36.25
                  42.62     1:36.25 (53.63)
 -- Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  43.47          DQ (49.75)

Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                     1:31.19
                  44.42     1:31.19 (46.77)
  2 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.18
                  43.92     1:33.18 (49.26)
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.15
                  46.70     1:37.15 (50.45)
  4 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:37.68
                  46.80     1:37.68 (50.88)
  5 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.68
                  46.61     1:38.68 (52.07)
  6 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                     1:39.35
                  48.55     1:39.35 (50.80)
  7 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.63
                  48.52     1:39.63 (51.11)
  8 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.56
                  47.15     1:40.56 (53.41)
  9 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                     1:40.59
                  47.22     1:40.59 (53.37)
 10 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.73
                  49.19     1:41.73 (52.54)
 11 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.58
                  50.19     1:43.58 (53.39)
 12 Ando, Moeko               10 Middies-MR                     1:43.63
                  48.46     1:43.63 (55.17)
 13 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                     1:44.59
                  51.30     1:44.59 (53.29)
 14 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.87
                  49.84     1:44.87 (55.03)
 15 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                     1:45.71
                  49.35     1:45.71 (56.36)
 16 Kelly, Corinne            10 LBA-MR                         1:47.18
                  49.75     1:47.18 (57.43)
 17 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:48.51
                  51.23     1:48.51 (57.28)
 18 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                         1:49.30
                  51.28     1:49.30 (58.02)
 19 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                     1:51.75
                  53.08     1:51.75 (58.67)
 20 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.55
                  54.44     1:53.55 (59.11)
 21 Lane, Kristin M            9 Middies-MR                     1:56.65
                  55.83   1:56.65 (1:00.82)
 22 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:57.11
                  53.33   1:57.11 (1:03.78)
 23 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR                     1:58.74
                  57.19   1:58.74 (1:01.55)
 24 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                     2:01.70
                  56.32   2:01.70 (1:05.38)
 25 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        2:03.00
                  59.86   2:03.00 (1:03.14)
 26 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                         2:27.83
                1:11.00   2:27.83 (1:16.83)
 27 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR                        2:32.91
                1:10.26   2:32.91 (1:22.65)

Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.30
                  44.40     1:33.30 (48.90)
  2 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.57
                  47.56     1:38.57 (51.01)
  3 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:39.14
                  47.04     1:39.14 (52.10)
  4 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:39.71
                  48.90     1:39.71 (50.81)
  5 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:47.17
                  49.96     1:47.17 (57.21)
  6 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                         1:47.18
                  50.10     1:47.18 (57.08)
  7 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                     1:48.22
                  51.95     1:48.22 (56.27)
  8 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                     1:52.01
                  53.31     1:52.01 (58.70)
  9 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:52.53
                  52.33   1:52.53 (1:00.20)
 10 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                        1:56.63
                  55.56   1:56.63 (1:01.07)
 11 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                        1:57.89
                  57.55   1:57.89 (1:00.34)
 12 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR                     1:58.82
                  56.63   1:58.82 (1:02.19)
 13 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                        2:03.63
                1:02.02   2:03.63 (1:01.61)
 14 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                     2:04.04
                  58.28   2:04.04 (1:05.76)
 15 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                     2:04.92
                1:00.46   2:04.92 (1:04.46)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.53   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR                34.59
  2 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR                36.28
  3 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR                37.34
  4 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.38
  5 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.45
  6 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.82
  7 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.68
  8 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.93
  9 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                       41.04
 10 Mitchell, Sierra          11 RedTails-MR                      41.31
 11 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                          42.52
 12 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.60
 13 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.89
 14 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                      43.18
 15 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                43.58
 16 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                       43.72
 17 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          44.64
 18 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.83
 19 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR                       45.04
 20 Ducasse, Sheila           12 RedTails-MR                      45.17
 21 Griffin, Kayla J          12 LIAC-MR                          45.90
 22 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                           46.03
 23 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                      46.68
 24 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                       47.70
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          48.34
 26 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                          48.59
 27 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.97
 28 McLaughlin, Megan         11 RedTails-MR                      50.16
 29 Donohue, Kerry A          11 LIAC-MR                          50.77
 30 Mastorides, Alexandra     11 LBA-MR                           52.25
 31 Inoa, Charlene            12 RedTails-MR                      57.71
 32 Escolastico, Gracy        12 RedTails-MR                      58.48
 33 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR                      59.59
 34 Berroa, Gabriella         11 RedTails-MR                    1:12.15
 -- Still, Mela M             12 RedTails-MR                         DQ

Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.93   1/22/2000 Bradley Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                      36.98
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                37.90
  3 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Unattached-MR                    38.32
  4 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR                38.58
  5 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                       40.67
  6 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                          40.69
  7 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.62
  8 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                42.05
  9 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                          42.09
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                       42.21
 11 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          42.25
 12 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR                42.41
 13 Arana, Oscar Y            12 LIAC-MR                          42.66
 14 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR                       42.85
 15 Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                          43.41
 16 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.56
 17 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.70
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                          45.25
 19 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.48
 20 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                          46.81
 21 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                          48.33
 22 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                          48.75
 23 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                          49.23
 24 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                          53.97
 25 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                          54.69
 -- McNelis, Eddie J          11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Olivier, Tomas            11 RedTails-MR                         DQ

Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.40
  2 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.43
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.52
  4 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.30
  5 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.61
  6 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                       43.03
  7 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.78
  8 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.15
  9 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR                       44.30
 10 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.32
 11 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          44.79
 12 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.96
 13 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.42
 14 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                       45.50
 15 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          46.28
 16 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.91
 17 Narvaez, Lucia            10 RedTails-MR                      47.55
 18 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.73
 19 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.00
 20 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                      48.54
 21 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.23
 22 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.37
 23 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                       49.54
 24 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR                50.06
 25 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.70
 26 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR                51.65
 27 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          52.26
 28 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.51
 28 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                          52.51
 30 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR                52.88
 31 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR                53.19
 32 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                          53.32
 33 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR                53.34
 34 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                           53.57
 35 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR                       54.66
 36 Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:00.04
 37 King, Brianna              9 LBA-MR                         1:02.03
 -- Solis, Susana              9 LBA-MR                              DQ

Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                          40.15
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR                40.75
  3 Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR                      41.34
  4 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR                41.88
  5 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                          43.21
  6 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                       43.79
  7 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                           44.68
  8 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR                       45.89
  9 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.07
 10 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.82
 11 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.72
 12 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                          49.78
 13 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                       50.43
 14 Flannery, John F           9 Middies-MR                       50.74
 15 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                51.50
 16 McLaughlin, Dan P          9 Middies-MR                       51.87
 17 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                          56.72
 -- Dougherty, William K      10 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.01  10/10/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.91
                  33.86     1:09.91 (36.05)
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.07
  3 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.14
                  37.79     1:18.14 (40.35)
  4 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.74
                  37.78     1:18.74 (40.96)
  5 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.09
                  39.06     1:19.09 (40.03)
  6 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.13
                  38.20     1:19.13 (40.93)
  7 Miller, Nikki F           11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.29
                  38.87     1:20.29 (41.42)
  8 Santana, Melissa          12 RedTails-MR                    1:20.39
                  39.33     1:20.39 (41.06)
  9 Blackburn, Margaret A     11 Middies-MR                     1:20.44
                  38.41     1:20.44 (42.03)
 10 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.77
                  39.73     1:20.77 (41.04)
 11 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.62
                  39.99     1:21.62 (41.63)
 12 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                     1:21.74
                  40.37     1:21.74 (41.37)
 13 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                     1:21.93
                  40.00     1:21.93 (41.93)
 14 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.26
                  39.08     1:22.26 (43.18)
 15 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.42
                  38.85     1:22.42 (43.57)
 16 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR                     1:22.59
                  40.07     1:22.59 (42.52)
 17 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                     1:22.71
                  41.09     1:22.71 (41.62)
 18 Hasselgren, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR                     1:23.31
                  40.75     1:23.31 (42.56)
 19 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.71
                  41.38     1:23.71 (42.33)
 20 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                     1:23.96
                  40.82     1:23.96 (43.14)
 21 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.37
                  41.70     1:25.37 (43.67)
 22 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.74
                  42.85     1:26.74 (43.89)
 23 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                     1:26.93
                  41.17     1:26.93 (45.76)
 24 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:27.10
                  42.86     1:27.10 (44.24)
 25 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.53
                  42.01     1:27.53 (45.52)
 26 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.82
                  42.19     1:27.82 (45.63)
 27 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                         1:27.96
                  42.58     1:27.96 (45.38)
 28 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:28.49
                  44.43     1:28.49 (44.06)
 29 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.68
                  42.77     1:28.68 (45.91)
 30 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                     1:29.30
                  44.27     1:29.30 (45.03)
 31 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:31.00
 32 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                         1:31.03
                  43.59     1:31.03 (47.44)
 33 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.74
                  47.12     1:31.74 (44.62)
 34 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.59
                  44.26     1:32.59 (48.33)
 35 Dumas, Carly E            11 Middies-MR                     1:33.10
                  45.51     1:33.10 (47.59)
 36 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                     1:33.23
                  45.04     1:33.23 (48.19)
 37 Nunez, Nadyli             11 RedTails-MR                    1:37.84
                1:37.86         1:37.84 ( )
 38 Faulkner, Breyanna        12 RedTails-MR                    1:38.25
 39 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                        1:40.74
                  48.22     1:40.74 (52.52)
 40 Batista, Demelly          11 RedTails-MR                    1:41.93
                  47.38     1:41.93 (54.55)
 41 Alva, Connie              11 RedTails-MR                    1:48.98
                  51.74     1:48.98 (57.24)
 -- Donohue, Kerry A          11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                1:51.89          DQ (15.79)
 -- Ducasse, Cynthia          11 RedTails-MR                         DQ
                  52.77        DQ (1:10.12)

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              11 RedTails-MR                    1:12.87
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.01
                  37.33     1:17.01 (39.68)
  3 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.64
                  37.38     1:17.64 (40.26)
  4 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.98
                  37.86     1:17.98 (40.12)
  5 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                     1:18.05
                  37.78     1:18.05 (40.27)
  6 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.74
                  39.95     1:20.74 (40.79)
  7 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.60
                  40.16     1:21.60 (41.44)
  8 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.94
  9 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                     1:22.79
                  40.35     1:22.79 (42.44)
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                     1:23.17
                  41.16     1:23.17 (42.01)
 11 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.89
                  41.25     1:23.89 (42.64)
 12 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.97
                  41.16     1:23.97 (42.81)
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.19
                  41.41     1:24.19 (42.78)
 14 Na, Joseph                11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.76
                  40.64     1:24.76 (44.12)
 15 Yagoda, Nick              12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.18
                  41.12     1:25.18 (44.06)
 16 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.71
                  41.59     1:25.71 (44.12)
 17 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.76
                  41.56     1:25.76 (44.20)
 18 Mitzian, Nick W           11 Middies-MR                     1:26.52
                  42.71     1:26.52 (43.81)
 19 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                         1:26.75
                  42.70     1:26.75 (44.05)
 20 Flannery, Dayton J        11 Middies-MR                     1:27.93
                  43.29     1:27.93 (44.64)
 21 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                        1:28.12
                  42.27     1:28.12 (45.85)
 22 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Unattached-MR                  1:28.14
                  42.71     1:28.14 (45.43)
 23 Purdy, David W            11 Middies-MR                     1:28.45
                  43.40     1:28.45 (45.05)
 24 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.21
                  43.37     1:29.21 (45.84)
 25 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                        1:32.83
 26 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                        1:36.30
 27 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.67
                  47.18     1:37.67 (50.49)
 28 McNelis, Eddie J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:53.26
                  15.45   1:53.26 (1:37.81)
 29 Jordan, Alex M            11 LIAC-MR                        2:01.11
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  59.63        DQ (1:06.85)
 -- Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  53.13          DQ (59.52)
 -- Shariff, Bob              11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ

Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.20
                  37.54     1:22.20 (44.66)
  2 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                     1:28.43
                  42.42     1:28.43 (46.01)
  3 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.65
                  42.69     1:28.65 (45.96)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.20
                  42.06     1:29.20 (47.14)
  5 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                     1:29.60
                  40.68     1:29.60 (48.92)
  6 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.45
                  46.50     1:31.45 (44.95)
  7 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.49
                  44.28     1:31.49 (47.21)
  8 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.58
                  44.94     1:31.58 (46.64)
  9 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.61
                  42.34     1:31.61 (49.27)
 10 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.52
                  43.89     1:33.52 (49.63)
 11 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.76
                  44.35     1:33.76 (49.41)
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.97
                  43.28     1:33.97 (50.69)
 13 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                        1:34.22
                  44.11     1:34.22 (50.11)
 14 Lane, Kristin M            9 Middies-MR                     1:34.78
                  44.56     1:34.78 (50.22)
 15 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                     1:34.89
                  44.88     1:34.89 (50.01)
 16 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.24
                  43.74     1:35.24 (51.50)
 17 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.28
                  47.13     1:35.28 (48.15)
 18 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.48
                  46.61     1:35.48 (48.87)
 19 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                        1:35.61
                  46.77     1:35.61 (48.84)
 20 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.10
                  47.72     1:36.10 (48.38)
 21 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.23
                  47.23     1:37.23 (50.00)
 22 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.37
                  49.83     1:37.37 (47.54)
 23 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.50
                  49.46     1:38.50 (49.04)
 24 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                     1:39.01
                  43.69     1:39.01 (55.32)
 25 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.10
                  46.32     1:39.10 (52.78)
 26 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                         1:40.26
                  46.37     1:40.26 (53.89)
 27 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:41.18
                  48.73     1:41.18 (52.45)
 28 Matthews, Hadley H         9 Middies-MR                     1:41.69
                  46.40     1:41.69 (55.29)
 29 Kelly, Corinne            10 LBA-MR                         1:42.08
                  48.92     1:42.08 (53.16)
 30 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.68
                  51.00     1:43.68 (52.68)
 31 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.69
                  50.16     1:44.69 (54.53)
 32 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:45.35
                  53.71     1:45.35 (51.64)
 33 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:46.04
                  48.98     1:46.04 (57.06)
 34 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:49.51
                  52.90     1:49.51 (56.61)
 35 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:52.24
                  52.26     1:52.24 (59.98)
 36 Rosario, Perla             9 RedTails-MR                    1:52.70
                  51.14   1:52.70 (1:01.56)
 37 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                        1:58.46
                  52.84   1:58.46 (1:05.62)
 38 Brandes-Simon, Dana R      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:59.19
                  57.57   1:59.19 (1:01.62)
 39 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                         2:01.46
                  57.64   2:01.46 (1:03.82)
 40 Alston, Neka              10 LBA-MR                         2:02.78
                  59.90   2:02.78 (1:02.88)
 41 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR                        2:09.83
                  58.77   2:09.83 (1:11.06)
 -- Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  50.73          DQ (49.63)
 -- Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  53.54          DQ (59.87)

Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                        1:12.94
                  33.27     1:12.94 (39.67)
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.69
                  40.26     1:25.69 (45.43)
  3 Soroka, Stanley           10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.29
                  44.69     1:30.29 (45.60)
  4 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.75
                  41.90     1:30.75 (48.85)
  5 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                     1:31.73
                  43.32     1:31.73 (48.41)
  6 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:32.16
                  43.01     1:32.16 (49.15)
  7 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                     1:32.22
                  42.20     1:32.22 (50.02)
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.24
                  42.33     1:32.24 (49.91)
  9 Klein, Simon              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.31
                  44.20     1:32.31 (48.11)
 10 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                        1:33.76
                  48.20     1:33.76 (45.56)
 11 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                        1:34.94
                  45.54     1:34.94 (49.40)
 12 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                         1:36.41
                  44.56     1:36.41 (51.85)
 13 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.67
                  44.84     1:36.67 (51.83)
 14 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.86
                  47.63     1:38.86 (51.23)
 15 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                        1:41.69
                  47.98     1:41.69 (53.71)
 16 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                         1:41.97
                  49.50     1:41.97 (52.47)
 17 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.06
                  49.97     1:42.06 (52.09)
 18 McLaughlin, Dan P          9 Middies-MR                     1:43.22
                  48.98     1:43.22 (54.24)
 19 Bickle, Gregory R         10 Middies-MR                     1:43.98
                  48.47     1:43.98 (55.51)
 20 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.12
                  47.55     1:44.12 (56.57)
 21 Prince, Adam               9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:45.19
                  51.66     1:45.19 (53.53)
 22 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:45.47
                  51.65     1:45.47 (53.82)
 23 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.84
                  48.98     1:45.84 (56.86)
 24 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                     1:46.04
                  48.73     1:46.04 (57.31)
 25 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.08
                  51.46     1:46.08 (54.62)
 26 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                        1:46.48
                  54.14     1:46.48 (52.34)
 27 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                     1:55.33
                  53.63   1:55.33 (1:01.70)
 28 Shariff, Nad               9 LIAC-MR                        1:56.09
                  54.65   1:56.09 (1:01.44)
 -- Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  50.81          DQ (59.73)
 -- Atkinson, Davroy           9 RedTails-MR                         DQ
                  44.25          DQ (57.63)
 -- Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  52.56          DQ (57.93)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:51.79  11/24/2002 BGNW  Marlins
                         N.Follini, J.Mann, M.Horner, S.Niessl
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:02.42
     1) Balter, Lizzy A 11              2) Wilt, Chase H 11
     3) Gspurning, Sonja 11             4) Sgaglio, Briggs J 11
                  29.98     1:01.42 (31.44)     1:32.28 (30.86)     2:02.42 (30.14)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:06.41
     1) DiChiara, Lauren A 12           2) Alderman, Kelsea B 12
     3) Green, Christy O 11             4) Mannion, Breeda E 12
                  31.56     1:03.19 (31.63)     1:34.68 (31.49)     2:06.41 (31.73)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:09.83
     1) Macedonio, Kaitlyn E 12         2) Kakani, Pragya 12
     3) DiPreta, Stephanie N 11         4) Bader, Jordan D 12
                  32.76     1:07.58 (34.82)     1:40.13 (32.55)     2:09.83 (29.70)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:10.04
     1) Ducasse, Sheila 12              2) Mitchell, Sierra 11
     3) Still, Mela M 12                4) Santana, Melissa 12
                  31.69     1:05.14 (33.45)     1:39.77 (34.63)     2:10.04 (30.27)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:11.06
     1) Powers, Deirdre E 12            2) Blacker, Sara P 11
     3) Stern, Courtney A 11            4) Kelly, Caroline E 12
                  32.44     1:04.78 (32.34)     1:38.17 (33.39)     2:11.06 (32.89)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        2:35.34
     1) Faulkner, Breyanna 12           2) Nunez, Thalia 11
     3) Batista, Demelly 11             4) Ducasse, Cynthia 11
                  37.94     1:16.17 (38.23)     1:55.31 (39.14)     2:35.34 (40.03)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                        2:43.20
     1) Escolastico, Gracy 12           2) McLaughlin, Megan 11
     3) Inoa, Charlene 12               4) Nunez, Nadyli 11
                  42.87     1:23.51 (40.64)     2:05.30 (41.79)     2:43.20 (37.90)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:48.16   1/20/2001 BGNW  Marlins
                         A.Simco, T.Hastings, C.McKenna, D.Simco
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:08.61
     1) Perelman, Cory E 12             2) Sherman, Alec R 11
     3) Silverman, Dean B 12            4) Asaga, Fumi 12
                  31.55     1:03.96 (32.41)     1:37.96 (34.00)     2:08.61 (30.65)

Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.47  11/24/2002 BGNW Marlins
                         C.Quaranta, A.Gorki, K.Holden, A.Polhill
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:18.89
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 9              2) Massillon, Arielle J 9
     3) Goldson, Olivia R 10            4) Nuszer, Erin R 9
                  35.35     1:10.34 (34.99)     1:46.74 (36.40)     2:18.89 (32.15)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:21.57
     1) Olinger, Olivia M 10            2) Frawley, Becca A 10
     3) Woeckener, Wendy O 9            4) Powers, Colleen P 10
                  35.60     1:12.16 (36.56)     1:47.29 (35.13)     2:21.57 (34.28)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                          2:23.44
     1) McGetrick, Mary Kate K 9        2) Alderman, Mackenzie S 10
     3) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 10         4) Slivka, Martha D 10
                  37.81     1:13.27 (35.46)     1:49.23 (35.96)     2:23.44 (34.21)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:23.72
     1) Schneider, Rebecca S 10         2) DiChiara, Jennifer R 10
     3) Duncalf, Katie S 9              4) Perschetz, Lauren A 9
                  35.02     1:11.64 (36.62)     1:48.05 (36.41)     2:23.72 (35.67)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:23.90
     1) Huang, Eileen S 9               2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 9
     3) Davis, Alison D 9               4) Rosen, Helena M 10
                  35.36     1:12.68 (37.32)     1:47.46 (34.78)     2:23.90 (36.44)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:45.57
     1) Kranis, Genna L 9               2) Rush, Meaghan C 9
     3) Moody, Bridget 9                4) Johnson, Christina M 9
                  39.64     1:26.27 (46.63)     2:11.81 (45.54)     2:45.57 (33.76)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:53.34
     1) Alston, Neka 10                 2) Corrigan, Maggie 10
     3) Kelly, Corinne 10               4) Nash, Jennifer 9
                  46.59     1:34.56 (47.97)     2:15.53 (40.97)     2:53.34 (37.81)

Event 22  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:55.36   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         D.Simco, T.Hastings, D.Polhill, A.Simco
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:20.84
     1) Yang, Patrick 10                2) Soroka, Stanley 10
     3) Colantonio, Daniel A 10         4) Shteyman, Brandon J 10
                  29.12     1:04.59 (35.47)     1:42.55 (37.96)     2:20.84 (38.29)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:28.54
     1) Wasserman, Kurt M 10            2) Hymowitz, Josh M 10
     3) Lobien, Brent A 9               4) McLaughlin, James J 10
                  37.10     1:14.64 (37.54)     1:53.49 (38.85)     2:28.54 (35.05)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:33.86
     1) Johns, Nicky A 10               2) Finnegan, Matt F 9
     3) Zarriello, Kyle D 9             4) Leary, Matthew M 10
                  37.32     1:18.85 (41.53)     1:57.27 (38.42)     2:33.86 (36.59)

Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.51  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                      58.12
                  27.83       58.12 (30.29)
  2 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR                58.85
                  28.20       58.85 (30.65)
  3 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR                    1:00.31
                  28.90     1:00.31 (31.41)
  4 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.71
                  28.70     1:00.71 (32.01)
  5 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.64
                  29.91     1:02.64 (32.73)
  6 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.76
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)
  7 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:03.42
                  30.29     1:03.42 (33.13)
  8 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.80
                  31.07     1:03.80 (32.73)
  9 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR                        1:04.06
                  30.71     1:04.06 (33.35)
 10 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.21
                  29.98     1:04.21 (34.23)
 11 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR                     1:04.27
                  31.04     1:04.27 (33.23)
 12 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.56
                  31.27     1:04.56 (33.29)
 13 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.57
                  30.07     1:04.57 (34.50)
 14 Gerrity, Sara D           13 LBA-MR                         1:05.13
                  30.81     1:05.13 (34.32)
 15 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR                     1:05.66
                  31.05     1:05.66 (34.61)
 16 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR                     1:05.85
                  31.50     1:05.85 (34.35)
 17 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.40
                  31.21     1:06.40 (35.19)
 18 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR                         1:07.45
                  32.20     1:07.45 (35.25)
 19 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.54
                  32.44     1:07.54 (35.10)
 20 Franco, Suhalee           14 RedTails-MR                    1:07.68
                  32.55     1:07.68 (35.13)
 21 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.09
                  33.43     1:08.09 (34.66)
 22 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.37
                  32.20     1:08.37 (36.17)
 23 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.60
                  32.97     1:08.60 (35.63)
 24 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR                     1:08.92
                  33.09     1:08.92 (35.83)
 25 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.02
                  33.08     1:09.02 (35.94)
 26 Schilsky, Samantha R      13 Middies-MR                     1:09.47
                  33.03     1:09.47 (36.44)
 27 Cabrera, Genesis          14 RedTails-MR                    1:09.63
                  33.20     1:09.63 (36.43)
 28 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                    1:09.98
 29 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR                    1:10.91
                  32.93     1:10.91 (37.98)
 30 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.97
                  33.10     1:10.97 (37.87)
 31 Pozo, Katherine           14 RedTails-MR                    1:12.49
                  34.63     1:12.49 (37.86)
 32 Lozano, Gladys            14 RedTails-MR                    1:13.24
                  35.36     1:13.24 (37.88)
 33 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.32
                  35.66     1:15.32 (39.66)
 34 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.96
                  36.58     1:15.96 (39.38)
 35 Sommer, Patricia          13 LBA-MR                         1:18.94
                  37.61     1:18.94 (41.33)
 36 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR                     1:20.80
                  36.11     1:20.80 (44.69)
 37 Cruz, Precilla D          13 RedTails-MR                    1:28.54
                  39.25     1:28.54 (49.29)
 38 Justo, Fercandy           13 RedTails-MR                    1:30.08
                  42.57     1:30.08 (47.51)

Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.73  10/12/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                      56.00
                  26.60       56.00 (29.40)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.16
                  28.38       59.16 (30.78)
  3 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR                       59.52
                  28.81       59.52 (30.71)
  4 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.26
                  28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)
  5 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.94
                  30.20     1:01.94 (31.74)
  6 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.28
                  30.46     1:04.28 (33.82)
  7 Tartaglione, Kevin J      13 Middies-MR                     1:05.62
                  30.77     1:05.62 (34.85)
  8 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.26
                  32.16     1:08.26 (36.10)
  9 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.00
                  32.89     1:09.00 (36.11)
 10 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR                    1:09.91
                  32.92     1:09.91 (36.99)
 11 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.49
                  33.50     1:10.49 (36.99)

Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.38  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.80
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)
  2 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.22
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)
  3 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.33
                  28.84     1:00.33 (31.49)
  4 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.35
                  28.29     1:00.35 (32.06)
  5 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.25
                  29.57     1:01.25 (31.68)
  6 Light, Jaymi D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.71
                  28.91     1:01.71 (32.80)
  7 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.10
                  29.46     1:02.10 (32.64)
  8 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.15
                  29.91     1:02.15 (32.24)
  9 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.68
                  29.28     1:02.68 (33.40)
 10 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.75
                  29.99     1:02.75 (32.76)
 11 Penaherrera, Jessica      18 RedTails-MR                    1:05.23
                  31.70     1:05.23 (33.53)
 12 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.25
                  30.80     1:05.25 (34.45)
 13 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.92
                  31.05     1:05.92 (34.87)
 14 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.31
                  31.50     1:06.31 (34.81)
 15 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.57
                  31.59     1:06.57 (34.98)
 16 Alva, Angie               15 RedTails-MR                    1:08.11
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)
 17 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.65
                  34.37     1:11.65 (37.28)
 18 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.94
                1:12.94         1:12.94 ( )
 19 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.82
                  34.95     1:15.82 (40.87)

Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.19   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour,Jr., RedTails
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                      49.19#
                  23.30       49.19 (25.89)
  2 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.61
                  25.95       53.61 (27.66)
  3 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.44
                  25.88       54.44 (28.56)
  4 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                      54.54
                  26.27       54.54 (28.27)
  5 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                      55.44
                  25.96       55.44 (29.48)
  6 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.79
                  26.06       55.79 (29.73)
  7 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR                56.64
                  26.79       56.64 (29.85)
  8 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.20
                  27.59       57.20 (29.61)
  9 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     15 RedTails-MR                      57.80
                  27.34       57.80 (30.46)
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR                58.02
                  27.26       58.02 (30.76)
 11 Marte, Alcides S          15 RedTails-MR                      58.05
                  27.99       58.05 (30.06)
 12 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR                          58.87
                  28.40       58.87 (30.47)
 13 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR                      59.12
                  27.76       59.12 (31.36)
 14 Justo, Fermin             18 RedTails-MR                    1:00.59
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)

Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.88  10/12/2003 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                    2:30.29
                  32.26     1:08.89 (36.63)     1:49.75 (40.86)     2:30.29 (40.54)
  2 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.98
                  35.58     1:17.54 (41.96)     2:01.02 (43.48)     2:41.98 (40.96)
  3 Gerrity, Sara D           13 LBA-MR                         2:42.34
                  35.69     1:17.01 (41.32)     1:59.97 (42.96)     2:42.34 (42.37)
  4 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR                    2:42.73
                  35.56     1:16.40 (40.84)     2:01.28 (44.88)     2:42.73 (41.45)
  5 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:44.92
                  34.37     1:15.76 (41.39)     1:59.68 (43.92)     2:44.92 (45.24)
  6 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.35
                  35.72     1:17.75 (42.03)     2:01.79 (44.04)     2:48.35 (46.56)
  7 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.38
                  37.25     1:19.40 (42.15)     2:05.66 (46.26)     2:48.38 (42.72)
  8 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.39
                  35.98     1:18.53 (42.55)     2:03.21 (44.68)     2:49.39 (46.18)
 -- Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  35.79     1:20.88 (45.09)     2:07.11 (46.23)          DQ (45.74)

Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.83  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.57
                  31.01     1:07.78 (36.77)     1:46.73 (38.95)     2:28.57 (41.84)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                    2:34.31
                  29.83     1:05.79 (35.96)     1:47.43 (41.64)     2:34.31 (46.88)
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.92
                  34.03     1:15.32 (41.29)     1:57.62 (42.30)     2:36.92 (39.30)
  4 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:40.90
                  34.14     1:14.87 (40.73)     1:58.47 (43.60)     2:40.90 (42.43)
  5 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:41.09
                  32.85     1:11.07 (38.22)     1:54.70 (43.63)     2:41.09 (46.39)
  6 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.35
                  35.74     1:17.66 (41.92)     2:01.61 (43.95)     2:44.35 (42.74)

Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.80
                  32.84     1:09.74 (36.90)     1:49.03 (39.29)     2:28.80 (39.77)
  2 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.84
                  32.55     1:10.58 (38.03)     1:54.09 (43.51)     2:39.84 (45.75)
  3 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.48
                  33.81     1:13.08 (39.27)     1:57.66 (44.58)     2:44.48 (46.82)
  4 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:47.74
                  33.55     1:15.44 (41.89)     2:00.57 (45.13)     2:47.74 (47.17)
  5 Penaherrera, Jessica      18 RedTails-MR                    2:47.84
                  35.11     1:16.06 (40.95)     2:01.29 (45.23)     2:47.84 (46.55)
  6 Alva, Angie               15 RedTails-MR                    3:02.23
                  41.12     1:28.17 (47.05)     2:15.76 (47.59)     3:02.23 (46.47)

Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.81  10/10/2004 David B Ballinger, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                    2:14.48
                  27.36     1:00.16 (32.80)     1:36.08 (35.92)     2:14.48 (38.40)
  2 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.58
                  32.79     1:09.90 (37.11)     1:50.19 (40.29)     2:30.58 (40.39)
  3 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.11
                  32.32     1:11.86 (39.54)     1:52.90 (41.04)     2:33.11 (40.21)
  4 Narvaez, Marco            15 RedTails-MR                    2:41.79
                  35.12     1:15.58 (40.46)     1:59.58 (44.00)     2:41.79 (42.21)
  5 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:43.82
                  32.25     1:12.60 (40.35)     1:57.37 (44.77)     2:43.82 (46.45)
  6 Justo, Fermin             18 RedTails-MR                    2:51.66
                  34.27     1:16.81 (42.54)     2:04.27 (47.46)     2:51.66 (47.39)

Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.26  10/11/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.58
                  35.21     1:14.58 (39.37)
  2 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:16.58
                  36.03     1:16.58 (40.55)
  3 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.18
                  36.35     1:17.18 (40.83)
  4 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.39
                  37.75     1:18.39 (40.64)
  5 Mejia, Cinthia            14 RedTails-MR                    1:18.64
                  37.92     1:18.64 (40.72)
  6 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.09
                  37.76     1:19.09 (41.33)
  7 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.33
                  37.60     1:19.33 (41.73)
  8 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.73
                  37.47     1:19.73 (42.26)
  9 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.18
                  39.43     1:20.18 (40.75)
 10 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR                     1:21.33
                  39.46     1:21.33 (41.87)
 11 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR                     1:24.37
                  40.51     1:24.37 (43.86)
 12 Franco, Suhalee           14 RedTails-MR                    1:24.59
                  39.42     1:24.59 (45.17)
 13 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.90
                  40.16     1:24.90 (44.74)
 14 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR                     1:26.05
                  40.80     1:26.05 (45.25)
 15 Schilsky, Samantha R      13 Middies-MR                     1:26.26
                  39.88     1:26.26 (46.38)
 16 Ando, Yuiko               13 Middies-MR                     1:26.32
                  41.61     1:26.32 (44.71)
 17 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.43
                  41.66     1:26.43 (44.77)
 18 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.77
                  41.23     1:26.77 (45.54)
 19 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.84
                  41.16     1:26.84 (45.68)
 20 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.95
                  41.39     1:26.95 (45.56)
 21 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.09
                  41.83     1:27.09 (45.26)
 22 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.13
                  41.11     1:27.13 (46.02)
 23 Pozo, Katherine           14 RedTails-MR                    1:27.38
                  40.68     1:27.38 (46.70)
 24 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.68
                  42.46     1:28.68 (46.22)
 25 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR                         1:28.76
                  42.21     1:28.76 (46.55)
 26 Cabrera, Genesis          14 RedTails-MR                    1:29.57
                  42.56     1:29.57 (47.01)
 27 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.63
                  42.63     1:29.63 (47.00)
 28 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.87
                  42.26     1:29.87 (47.61)
 29 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:31.85
                  44.43     1:31.85 (47.42)
 30 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.31
                  44.83     1:33.31 (48.48)
 31 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        1:33.65
                  43.76     1:33.65 (49.89)
 32 Sommer, Patricia          13 LBA-MR                         1:34.69
                  45.79     1:34.69 (48.90)
 33 Gerrity, Sara D           13 LBA-MR                         1:34.92
                  44.49     1:34.92 (50.43)
 34 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:37.01
                  46.77     1:37.01 (50.24)
 35 Lozano, Gladys            14 RedTails-MR                    1:41.36
                  49.37     1:41.36 (51.99)
 36 Hunter, Finnisha          13 RedTails-MR                    1:44.54
                  48.15     1:44.54 (56.39)
 37 Cruz, Precilla D          13 RedTails-MR                    1:44.77
                  47.75     1:44.77 (57.02)
 -- Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  46.66          DQ (59.08)

Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR                     1:19.22
                  37.74     1:19.22 (41.48)
  2 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.81
                  37.27     1:19.81 (42.54)
  3 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.43
                  38.90     1:22.43 (43.53)
  4 Slutsky, Daniel           13 RedTails-MR                    1:26.60
                  40.79     1:26.60 (45.81)
  5 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.23
                  40.37     1:27.23 (46.86)
  6 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        1:27.43
                  41.42     1:27.43 (46.01)
  7 Tartaglione, Kevin J      13 Middies-MR                     1:27.53
                  41.91     1:27.53 (45.62)
  8 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.24
                  42.92     1:31.24 (48.32)
  9 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.17
                  44.20     1:33.17 (48.97)
 10 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.85
                  45.20     1:33.85 (48.65)

Event 33  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.48  10/13/2002 Jackie M Pangilinan, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.97
                  36.22     1:15.97 (39.75)
  2 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.55
                  36.05     1:16.55 (40.50)
  3 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.75
                  37.00     1:17.75 (40.75)
  3 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.75
                  37.22     1:17.75 (40.53)
  5 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.17
                  37.44     1:18.17 (40.73)
  6 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.94
                  37.44     1:18.94 (41.50)
  7 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.21
                  37.39     1:19.21 (41.82)
  8 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.36
                  37.71     1:19.36 (41.65)
  9 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.46
                  39.29     1:22.46 (43.17)
 10 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.34
                  39.85     1:23.34 (43.49)
 11 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.71
                  40.63     1:23.71 (43.08)
 12 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.71
                  39.92     1:24.71 (44.79)
 13 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.64
                  42.92     1:29.64 (46.72)
 14 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:31.34
                  42.76     1:31.34 (48.58)
 15 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:36.82
                  45.18     1:36.82 (51.64)
 16 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:38.00
                  45.49     1:38.00 (52.51)

Event 34  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.42  10/11/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.15
                  31.17     1:08.15 (36.98)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.96
                  34.38     1:12.96 (38.58)
  3 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.26
                  34.70     1:13.26 (38.56)
  4 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    1:14.76
                  35.42     1:14.76 (39.34)
  5 Marte, Alcides S          15 RedTails-MR                    1:17.55
                  36.39     1:17.55 (41.16)
  6 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR                        1:22.12
                  38.99     1:22.12 (43.13)

Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.03  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:28.18
                  34.02     1:11.05 (37.03)     1:49.55 (38.50)     2:28.18 (38.63)
  2 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.83
                  35.35     1:13.15 (37.80)     1:52.27 (39.12)     2:30.83 (38.56)
  3 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.05
                  34.50     1:13.34 (38.84)     1:53.16 (39.82)     2:31.05 (37.89)
  4 Trinidad, Ayla            13 RedTails-MR                    2:31.21
                  36.03     1:14.44 (38.41)     1:53.58 (39.14)     2:31.21 (37.63)
  5 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.19
                  35.76     1:14.60 (38.84)     1:54.78 (40.18)     2:33.19 (38.41)
  6 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:33.59
                  36.29     1:14.84 (38.55)     1:54.13 (39.29)     2:33.59 (39.46)
  7 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.64
                  36.72     1:16.33 (39.61)     1:57.08 (40.75)     2:35.64 (38.56)
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:35.86
                  36.02     1:15.27 (39.25)     1:55.84 (40.57)     2:35.86 (40.02)
  9 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR                     2:38.59
                  37.61     1:17.33 (39.72)     1:58.90 (41.57)     2:38.59 (39.69)
 10 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.63
                  37.69     1:17.73 (40.04)     1:59.31 (41.58)     2:38.63 (39.32)
 11 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR                     2:42.56
                  39.39     1:20.41 (41.02)     2:01.64 (41.23)     2:42.56 (40.92)
 12 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        2:43.25
                                1:20.95 ( )     2:03.78 (42.83)     2:43.25 (39.47)
 13 Villegas, Joanna          14 RedTails-MR                    2:43.73
 14 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR                     2:44.50
                  38.53     1:19.30 (40.77)     2:02.38 (43.08)     2:44.50 (42.12)
 15 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.29
                  38.69     1:20.80 (42.11)     2:03.68 (42.88)     2:45.29 (41.61)
 16 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.22
                  38.60     1:20.46 (41.86)     2:04.25 (43.79)     2:46.22 (41.97)
 17 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.88
                  39.08   2:46.88 (2:07.80)
 18 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.09
                  38.39     1:20.66 (42.27)     2:03.55 (42.89)     2:47.09 (43.54)
 19 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.82
                  39.44     1:22.80 (43.36)     2:06.95 (44.15)     2:47.82 (40.87)
 20 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.79
                                                    2:06.71 ( )     2:49.79 (43.08)
 21 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.78
                  40.98     1:24.21 (43.23)     2:08.65 (44.44)     2:51.78 (43.13)
 22 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.99
                  40.32     1:23.55 (43.23)     2:08.00 (44.45)     2:51.99 (43.99)
 23 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        2:53.39
                  40.73                             2:10.78 ( )     2:53.39 (42.61)
 24 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:59.48
                  41.75     1:28.06 (46.31)     2:14.64 (46.58)     2:59.48 (44.84)
 25 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        3:10.52
                                1:33.14 ( )     2:24.21 (51.07)     3:10.52 (46.31)
 26 Justo, Fercandy           13 RedTails-MR                    3:12.43
                  44.40     1:33.99 (49.59)     2:24.86 (50.87)     3:12.43 (47.57)
 -- Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  39.03     1:20.53 (41.50)     2:04.20 (43.67)          DQ (39.54)

Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            13 RedTails-MR                    2:18.47
                  32.48     1:07.69 (35.21)     1:43.23 (35.54)     2:18.47 (35.24)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.30
                  35.54     1:13.08 (37.54)     1:50.61 (37.53)     2:27.30 (36.69)
  3 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.44
                  35.56     1:13.53 (37.97)     1:51.35 (37.82)     2:28.44 (37.09)
  4 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR                     2:29.60
                  35.16     1:13.20 (38.04)     1:51.80 (38.60)     2:29.60 (37.80)
  5 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        2:33.98
                  37.26     1:16.28 (39.02)     1:55.49 (39.21)     2:33.98 (38.49)
  6 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:36.37
                  35.61     1:15.16 (39.55)     1:57.65 (42.49)     2:36.37 (38.72)
  7 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.59
                  36.63     1:17.97 (41.34)     1:58.81 (40.84)     2:38.59 (39.78)
  8 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.89
                  37.81     1:18.87 (41.06)     2:00.08 (41.21)     2:39.89 (39.81)
  9 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.12
                  38.48     1:19.71 (41.23)     2:01.58 (41.87)     2:40.12 (38.54)
 10 Tartaglione, Kevin J      13 Middies-MR                     2:45.00
                  38.48     1:19.96 (41.48)     2:03.29 (43.33)     2:45.00 (41.71)
 11 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.97
                  39.02     1:20.78 (41.76)     2:03.70 (42.92)     2:45.97 (42.27)
 12 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.81
                  40.39     1:23.70 (43.31)     2:08.15 (44.45)     2:52.81 (44.66)

Event 37  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.19
                  34.42     1:10.18 (35.76)     1:46.15 (35.97)     2:21.19 (35.04)
  2 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.95
                  32.95     1:09.03 (36.08)     1:46.22 (37.19)     2:23.95 (37.73)
  3 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.93
                  33.92     1:11.25 (37.33)     1:49.65 (38.40)     2:27.93 (38.28)
  4 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.42
                  36.22     1:13.68 (37.46)     1:51.26 (37.58)     2:28.42 (37.16)
  5 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.65
                  35.92     1:13.46 (37.54)     1:51.97 (38.51)     2:30.65 (38.68)
  6 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.12
                  35.85     1:13.59 (37.74)     1:52.16 (38.57)     2:31.12 (38.96)
  7 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.51
                  34.90     1:13.84 (38.94)     1:54.85 (41.01)     2:35.51 (40.66)
  8 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:36.23
                  35.57     1:15.34 (39.77)     1:56.31 (40.97)     2:36.23 (39.92)
  9 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.11
                  36.41     1:16.55 (40.14)     1:57.74 (41.19)     2:38.11 (40.37)
 10 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.71
                  36.46     1:16.14 (39.68)     1:57.58 (41.44)     2:38.71 (41.13)
 11 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.60
                  38.04     1:18.19 (40.15)     1:58.87 (40.68)     2:39.60 (40.73)
 12 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.15
                  36.07     1:15.53 (39.46)     1:57.51 (41.98)     2:40.15 (42.64)
 13 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.62
                  38.87     1:20.40 (41.53)     2:02.09 (41.69)     2:43.62 (41.53)
 14 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.81
                  38.53     1:19.97 (41.44)     2:02.64 (42.67)     2:44.81 (42.17)
 15 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:52.96
 16 Alva, Angie               15 RedTails-MR                    2:55.17
                  41.18     1:25.38 (44.20)   2:55.17 (1:29.79)
 17 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:59.22
                                                    2:14.77 ( )     2:59.22 (44.45)
 18 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:11.29
                  45.72     1:35.63 (49.91)     2:26.37 (50.74)     3:11.29 (44.92)

Event 38  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour,Jr., RedTails
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         17 RedTails-MR                    1:56.47#
                  27.13       56.29 (29.16)     1:26.30 (30.01)     1:56.47 (30.17)
  2 Gebremedhin, Haftom       18 RedTails-MR                    2:12.67
                  31.33     1:04.24 (32.91)     1:38.28 (34.04)     2:12.67 (34.39)
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:14.72
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)     1:39.57 (34.95)     2:14.72 (35.15)
  4 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.76
                  32.96     1:08.73 (35.77)     1:43.58 (34.85)     2:17.76 (34.18)
  5 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:21.56
                  33.33     1:08.89 (35.56)     1:45.51 (36.62)     2:21.56 (36.05)
  6 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     15 RedTails-MR                    2:26.82
                  34.34     1:11.24 (36.90)     1:49.25 (38.01)     2:26.82 (37.57)
  7 Olivier, Francisco        15 RedTails-MR                    2:28.02
                  34.27     1:10.08 (35.81)     1:48.85 (38.77)     2:28.02 (39.17)
  8 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.49
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)   2:29.49 (1:16.65)
  9 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.99
                  34.90     1:13.89 (38.99)     1:52.69 (38.80)     2:31.99 (39.30)
 10 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR                        2:34.10
                  36.16     1:14.93 (38.77)     1:54.49 (39.56)     2:34.10 (39.61)
 11 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.13
                  37.15     1:18.27 (41.12)     2:00.39 (42.12)     2:39.13 (38.74)

Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.86   12/7/2002 SUFFERN SEA LIONS
                         H Gobetz, J Rubin, G Partridge, A Ciccone
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:52.97
     1) Cweibel, Rebecca L 14           2) Duffy, Jennifer M 14
     3) Pribble, Abby L 13              4) Mann, Jessica L 14
                  28.04       56.93 (28.89)     1:25.54 (28.61)     1:52.97 (27.43)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:53.16
     1) Trinidad, Ayla 13               2) Mathurin- Neville, Jannelle 13
     3) Franco, Suhalee 14              4) Mejia, Cinthia 14
                  28.43       57.25 (28.82)     1:26.95 (29.70)     1:53.16 (26.21)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:01.59
     1) Moreno, Sandra M 14             2) Misenas, Sara R 14
     3) Willhoft, Emily G 13            4) Green, Alexa K 13
                  31.74     1:02.21 (30.47)     1:32.99 (30.78)     2:01.59 (28.60)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:02.87
     1) Misenas, Ana P 13               2) Whelan, Alison C 14
     3) Whelan, Kerri A 13              4) Summers, Kaitlin M 13
                  31.83     1:02.36 (30.53)     1:33.82 (31.46)     2:02.87 (29.05)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        2:07.15
     1) Hunter, Finnisha 13             2) Pozo, Katherine 14
     3) Villegas, Joanna 14             4) Cabrera, Genesis 14
                  30.66     1:03.81 (33.15)     1:35.40 (31.59)     2:07.15 (31.75)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:37.20   1/22/2000 Three Village Swim Club
                         T.Brennan, M.Smit, P.Scalzo, S.Armstrong
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:53.23
     1) Berard, Garek J 13              2) Donis, Harry J 13
     3) Saccurato, Josh H 13            4) Lyons, Brian L 13
                  29.54       58.60 (29.06)     1:26.25 (27.65)     1:53.23 (26.98)

Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:43.75   1/20/2001 BGNW  Marlins
                         T.Kwan, P.Byers, K.Morrissey, R.Grove
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:50.77
     1) Berard, Margurite F 16          2) Yergeau, Sarah E 16
     3) Willhoft, Laura M 16            4) Perelman, Hayley E 16
                  28.15       55.60 (27.45)     1:23.15 (27.55)     1:50.77 (27.62)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:53.23
     1) Herman, Julia R 17              2) Karle, Stephanie A 17
     3) Lam, Rebecca I 16               4) Warlaumont, Kimi S 17
                  28.29       56.51 (28.22)     1:25.11 (28.60)     1:53.23 (28.12)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          1:59.31
     1) White, Brittany E 15            2) Cecchetelli, Alyssa D 15
     3) Moreno, Laura S 15              4) Powers, Tara K 16
                  30.71       46.78 (16.07)     1:04.09 (17.31)     1:59.31 (55.22)

Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:30.81   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         R.Zager, R.Takano, J.Roberts, T.French
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:38.57
     1) Olivier, Francisco 15           2) Gebremedhin, Haftom 18
     3) Dupres, Paul P 13               4) Labour Jr., Raphy 17
                  25.18       51.06 (25.88)     1:16.55 (25.49)     1:38.57 (22.02)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:39.59
     1) Procops, Paul A 17              2) McKenna, Colby M 16
     3) Weiner, Adam E 15               4) Morris, Dylan W 15
                  25.05       49.44 (24.39)     1:15.37 (25.93)     1:39.59 (24.22)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        1:47.72
     1) Kooperkamp, Nathanael 15        2) Marte, Alcides S 15
     3) Justo, Fermin 18                4) Narvaez, Marco 15
                  27.28       53.83 (26.55)     1:21.27 (27.44)     1:47.72 (26.45)

Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.66  10/11/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.46
                  31.31     1:05.46 (34.15)
  2 Lu, Christine Y           12 HS-MR                          1:06.06
                  31.63     1:06.06 (34.43)
  3 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:06.60
                  31.45     1:06.60 (35.15)
  4 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.79
                  32.72     1:08.79 (36.07)
  5 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.20
                  31.95     1:09.20 (37.25)
  6 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.29
                  34.01     1:09.29 (35.28)
  7 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.83
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)
  8 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.10
                  33.80     1:10.10 (36.30)
  9 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.32
                  33.19     1:10.32 (37.13)
 10 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                          1:10.77
                  33.90     1:10.77 (36.87)
 11 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.84
                  34.71     1:10.84 (36.13)
 11 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                          1:10.84
                  33.43     1:10.84 (37.41)
 13 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.04
                  33.34     1:11.04 (37.70)
 14 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.05
                  33.87     1:11.05 (37.18)
 15 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                          1:11.25
                  33.07     1:11.25 (38.18)
 16 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                     1:11.59
                  34.44     1:11.59 (37.15)
 17 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                     1:12.00
                  33.86     1:12.00 (38.14)
 18 Foo, Francine F           11 HS-MR                          1:12.36
                  33.42     1:12.36 (38.94)
 18 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                          1:12.36
                  34.50     1:12.36 (37.86)
 20 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.46
                  34.66     1:12.46 (37.80)
 21 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.04
                  34.60     1:13.04 (38.44)
 22 Blackburn, Margaret A     11 Middies-MR                     1:13.19
                  33.74     1:13.19 (39.45)
 23 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                     1:13.47
                  35.02     1:13.47 (38.45)
 24 Hasselgren, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR                     1:13.51
                  34.82     1:13.51 (38.69)
 25 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                         1:13.62
                  35.43     1:13.62 (38.19)
 26 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                     1:13.64
                  34.96     1:13.64 (38.68)
 27 Anastasio, Elaina         12 HS-MR                          1:13.77
                  34.16     1:13.77 (39.61)
 28 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:14.16
                  35.42     1:14.16 (38.74)
 29 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                     1:14.93
                  35.32     1:14.93 (39.61)
 30 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.95
                  34.67     1:14.95 (40.28)
 31 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                     1:15.19
                  35.76     1:15.19 (39.43)
 32 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR                     1:16.73
                  35.50     1:16.73 (41.23)
 33 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                     1:16.75
                  35.52     1:16.75 (41.23)
 34 Coleman, Kristie M        11 HS-MR                          1:17.16
                  36.70     1:17.16 (40.46)
 35 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                          1:17.34
                  36.44     1:17.34 (40.90)
 36 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        11 HS-MR                          1:17.81
                  36.49     1:17.81 (41.32)
 37 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                     1:18.41
                  36.60     1:18.41 (41.81)
 38 Li, Gloria Y              11 HS-MR                          1:19.30
                  37.33     1:19.30 (41.97)
 39 Lu, Tiffany X             11 HS-MR                          1:20.67
                  36.69     1:20.67 (43.98)
 40 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.40
                  37.17     1:21.40 (44.23)
 41 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR                         1:22.96
                  38.22     1:22.96 (44.74)
 42 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                         1:24.74
                  38.65     1:24.74 (46.09)
 43 Funaro, Mary Kate K       12 HS-MR                          1:24.90
                  39.64     1:24.90 (45.26)
 44 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.80
                  39.07     1:25.80 (46.73)
 45 Willis, Emily E           12 HS-MR                          1:26.75
                  42.19     1:26.75 (44.56)
 46 Nicoletti, Alexandra      12 LBA-MR                         1:31.53
 47 Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR                         1:39.85
 48 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                        1:43.23
                  48.02     1:43.23 (55.21)

Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.02   1/23/2000 Richard Johnson, YMID
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Boo, Joseph D             12 HS-MR                          1:01.15
                  27.99     1:01.15 (33.16)
  2 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                     1:06.24
                  31.02     1:06.24 (35.22)
  3 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.33
                  30.83     1:06.33 (35.50)
  4 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                         1:07.76
                  32.50     1:07.76 (35.26)
  5 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.82
                  32.99     1:07.82 (34.83)
  6 Blair, Tim R              11 Middies-MR                     1:08.99
                  32.45     1:08.99 (36.54)
  7 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                          1:09.02
                  33.33     1:09.02 (35.69)
  8 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.12
                  31.59     1:09.12 (37.53)
  9 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                     1:10.41
                  33.57     1:10.41 (36.84)
 10 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.61
                  33.41     1:10.61 (37.20)
 11 Or, Terrence C            11 HS-MR                          1:11.31
                  32.14     1:11.31 (39.17)
 12 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.22
                  34.39     1:12.22 (37.83)
 13 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Unattached-MR                  1:12.49
                  34.28     1:12.49 (38.21)
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.98
                  34.17     1:12.98 (38.81)
 15 Coleman, Patrick J        12 HS-MR                          1:13.09
                  35.13     1:13.09 (37.96)
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.31
                  34.37     1:13.31 (38.94)
 17 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.37
                  35.02     1:13.37 (38.35)
 18 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.66
                  35.49     1:13.66 (38.17)
 19 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.74
                  35.80     1:14.74 (38.94)
 20 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.89
                  35.62     1:14.89 (39.27)
 21 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.72
                  35.56     1:15.72 (40.16)
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.72
                  37.27     1:15.72 (38.45)
 23 Zavos, Leon C             11 HS-MR                          1:17.52
                  36.48     1:17.52 (41.04)
 24 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.76
                  36.20     1:18.76 (42.56)
 25 Farberov, Allen A         12 HS-MR                          1:20.48
                  36.86     1:20.48 (43.62)
 26 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.68
                  37.82     1:20.68 (42.86)
 27 Oczos, David              11 HS-MR                          1:21.69
                  37.39     1:21.69 (44.30)
 28 See, Jackson              12 HS-MR                          1:24.51
                  37.82     1:24.51 (46.69)
 29 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.57
                  39.03     1:25.57 (46.54)
 30 McNelis, Eddie J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:29.21
                  42.79     1:29.21 (46.42)
 31 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.59
                  42.32     1:31.59 (49.27)
 32 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                        1:40.50
                  45.42     1:40.50 (55.08)

Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                            34.00
  2 Berglas, Mae D            10 Middies-MR                       34.09
  3 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.64
  4 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                          34.76
  5 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.77
  6 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                           35.00
  7 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.01
  8 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.02
  8 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR                       35.02
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.05
 11 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                       35.07
 12 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.30
 13 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.43
 14 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                       35.91
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.93
 16 Cody, Samantha            10 LBA-MR                           36.05
 17 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          36.08
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.38
 19 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.42
 20 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                           36.71
 21 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.72
 22 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.73
 22 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                           36.73
 24 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                36.83
 25 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                       36.96
 25 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR                36.96
 27 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.97
 28 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.00
 29 Lane, Kristin M            9 Middies-MR                       37.20
 30 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.46
 31 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.75
 32 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                          37.78
 33 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          37.81
 34 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                       37.98
 35 Lee, Courtney M           10 HS-MR                            38.18
 36 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                       38.55
 37 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                       39.07
 38 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR                39.11
 39 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          39.14
 40 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.17
 41 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.24
 42 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR                           39.49
 43 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                           39.52
 44 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                       39.79
 45 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                           39.87
 46 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          40.27
 47 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                           40.29
 48 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR                40.62
 49 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR                40.72
 50 Kelly, Brianne L           9 HS-MR                            41.42
 51 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.67
 52 Freeze, Meagan M          10 HS-MR                            41.73
 53 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                       41.75
 54 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                           41.76
 55 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR                41.94
 56 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR                42.08
 57 Pezzella, Samantha R       9 HS-MR                            42.15
 58 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                          42.47
 59 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR                       42.49
 60 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.62
 61 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                          43.16
 62 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                          43.67
 63 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.68
 64 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                           44.38
 65 Stokes, Sarah E           10 HS-MR                            44.67
 66 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.26
 67 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                       45.31
 68 Solis, Susana              9 LBA-MR                           45.80
 69 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR                          46.41
 70 Morgan, Justina           10 HS-MR                            46.70
 71 Morgan, Erin M            10 HS-MR                            47.10
 72 Sblendorio, Amanda M       9 HS-MR                            47.48
 73 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR                47.83
 74 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR                          54.21
 75 Reilly, Kassidy            9 LBA-MR                         1:00.34
 -- King, Brianna              9 LBA-MR                              DQ

Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.60   1/23/2000 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                          28.23
  2 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                           33.74
  3 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                       34.79
  4 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                34.90
  5 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                          35.70
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.91
  7 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                          36.17
  8 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                           36.35
  9 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                       36.85
 10 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                       36.90
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.07
 12 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR                37.28
 13 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                           37.34
 13 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                          37.34
 15 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                          37.49
 16 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.67
 17 McLaughlin, Dan P          9 Middies-MR                       38.29
 18 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                          38.45
 19 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.91
 20 Stokes, Christopher K     10 HS-MR                            39.12
 21 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR                39.22
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          39.69
 23 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.71
 24 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                       39.92
 25 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                           40.04
 26 Wodecki, Tomasz           10 HS-MR                            40.56
 27 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.75
 28 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                          41.03
 29 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR                       41.56
 30 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.99
 31 Funaro, Danny              9 HS-MR                            42.15
 32 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                          42.32
 33 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.61
 34 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                          43.12
 35 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                       43.30
 36 Delahanty, John            9 LBA-MR                           44.05
 37 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                       44.34
 38 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR                44.55
 39 Dougherty, William K      10 Middies-MR                       45.64
 40 Dougherty, Jack T          9 Middies-MR                     1:10.99

Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.71
  2 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                          33.88
  3 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                            34.44
  4 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.79
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.20
  6 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                       35.28
  7 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.55
  8 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                          36.24
  9 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.28
 10 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.74
 11 Anastasio, Elaina         12 HS-MR                            37.93
 12 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.10
 13 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR                38.11
 14 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.19
 15 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                           38.56
 16 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.12
 17 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.85
 18 Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                            40.31
 19 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.95
 20 Blackburn, Margaret A     11 Middies-MR                       42.21
 21 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                           43.50

Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                       34.70
  2 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.94
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.22
  4 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                            35.91
  5 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                           35.98
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                       36.19
  7 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.54
  8 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.74
  9 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                          40.15
 10 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                          40.50
 11 Or, Terrence C            11 HS-MR                            40.99
 12 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.06
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.30
 14 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                42.01
 15 See, Jackson              12 HS-MR                            42.91
 16 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR                43.44

Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.73   10/9/2004 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.34
                  38.66     1:24.34 (45.68)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.98
                  41.38     1:27.98 (46.60)
  3 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.55
                  42.35     1:31.55 (49.20)
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.97
                  40.67     1:34.97 (54.30)
  5 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:36.25
                  43.85     1:36.25 (52.40)
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.67
                  44.40     1:36.67 (52.27)
  7 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR                     1:37.65
                  45.79     1:37.65 (51.86)
  8 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.06
                  42.16     1:38.06 (55.90)
  9 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                     1:39.07
                  44.27     1:39.07 (54.80)
 10 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.77
                  48.76     1:41.77 (53.01)
 11 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.09
                  49.12     1:42.09 (52.97)
 12 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.80
                  47.02     1:42.80 (55.78)
 13 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.22
                  47.70     1:44.22 (56.52)
 14 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.08
                  49.95     1:45.08 (55.13)
 15 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.36
                  48.31     1:45.36 (57.05)
 16 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.69
                  46.75     1:45.69 (58.94)
 17 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                         1:50.18
                  48.16   1:50.18 (1:02.02)
 18 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                        1:50.24
                  52.12     1:50.24 (58.12)
 19 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                        1:55.53
                  54.48   1:55.53 (1:01.05)

Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.82
                  32.93     1:11.82 (38.89)
  2 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.72
                  42.64     1:33.72 (51.08)
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.88
                  45.86     1:39.88 (54.02)
  4 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                     1:44.44
                  46.38     1:44.44 (58.06)
  5 Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                        1:45.74
                  49.05     1:45.74 (56.69)
 -- McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  44.34        DQ (1:01.36)
 -- Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                              DQ
                  41.72          DQ (53.94)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:12.64   12/9/2001 Kerry A Gruendel, SHARKS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.72
                  38.82     1:22.72 (43.90)
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.94
                  40.07     1:22.94 (42.87)
  3 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.47
                  40.78     1:25.47 (44.69)
  4 Anastasio, Elaina         12 HS-MR                          1:27.96
                  41.57     1:27.96 (46.39)
  5 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                          1:28.21
                  42.38     1:28.21 (45.83)
  6 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.22
                  42.19     1:28.22 (46.03)
  7 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                     1:28.49
                  42.13     1:28.49 (46.36)
  8 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.64
                  41.50     1:28.64 (47.14)
  9 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.04
                  42.30     1:29.04 (46.74)
 10 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.48
                  41.81     1:29.48 (47.67)
 11 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                          1:29.56
                  42.43     1:29.56 (47.13)
 12 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                          1:30.72
                  41.15     1:30.72 (49.57)
 13 Foo, Francine F           11 HS-MR                          1:31.76
                  42.10     1:31.76 (49.66)
 14 Lu, Christine Y           12 HS-MR                          1:32.69
                  44.52     1:32.69 (48.17)
 15 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.71
                  44.77     1:33.71 (48.94)
 16 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:33.73
                  43.28     1:33.73 (50.45)
 17 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                     1:34.97
                  45.40     1:34.97 (49.57)
 18 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.09
                  45.05     1:35.09 (50.04)
 19 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                     1:35.39
                  45.22     1:35.39 (50.17)
 20 Alderman, Kelsea B        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.47
                  47.11     1:36.47 (49.36)
 21 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                     1:37.08
                  47.41     1:37.08 (49.67)
 22 Li, Gloria Y              11 HS-MR                          1:37.63
                  46.02     1:37.63 (51.61)
 23 Hasselgren, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR                     1:38.31
                  46.57     1:38.31 (51.74)
 24 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                     1:39.20
                  47.85     1:39.20 (51.35)
 25 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                         1:39.88
                  48.02     1:39.88 (51.86)
 26 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.89
                  46.73     1:39.89 (53.16)
 27 Coleman, Kristie M        11 HS-MR                          1:40.10
                  47.84     1:40.10 (52.26)
 28 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                     1:40.62
                  47.38     1:40.62 (53.24)
 29 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                     1:42.64
                  49.40     1:42.64 (53.24)
 30 Lu, Tiffany X             11 HS-MR                          1:43.31
                  50.00     1:43.31 (53.31)
 31 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                     1:43.39
                  49.72     1:43.39 (53.67)
 32 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        11 HS-MR                          1:44.51
                  49.55     1:44.51 (54.96)
 33 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR                         1:44.73
                  48.54     1:44.73 (56.19)
 34 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                        1:44.93
                  50.40     1:44.93 (54.53)
 35 Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR                         1:46.63
                  49.94     1:46.63 (56.69)
 36 Willis, Emily E           12 HS-MR                          1:49.98
                  52.10     1:49.98 (57.88)
 37 Donohue, Kerry A          11 LIAC-MR                        1:52.69
                  52.92     1:52.69 (59.77)
 38 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                     1:55.14
                  54.01   1:55.14 (1:01.13)

Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.25   1/22/2000 Simon Hammer, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Unattached-MR                  1:23.59
                  39.49     1:23.59 (44.10)
  2 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.88
                  40.17     1:23.88 (43.71)
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.14
                  41.66     1:25.14 (43.48)
  4 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.18
                  40.40     1:25.18 (44.78)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.54
                  41.21     1:28.54 (47.33)
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                     1:32.29
                  43.98     1:32.29 (48.31)
  7 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.53
                  43.93     1:33.53 (49.60)
  8 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.71
                  44.73     1:35.71 (50.98)
  9 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                        1:36.83
                  47.07     1:36.83 (49.76)
 10 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.10
                  47.27     1:40.10 (52.83)
 11 Blair, Tim R              11 Middies-MR                     1:43.20
                  49.01     1:43.20 (54.19)
 12 Zavos, Leon C             11 HS-MR                          1:44.29
                  49.76     1:44.29 (54.53)
 -- Or, Terrence C            11 HS-MR                               DQ
                  44.67          DQ (51.10)

Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Samantha            10 LBA-MR                           40.96
  2 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                       42.67
  3 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                          43.85
  4 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                            44.34
  5 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.39
  6 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.62
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.38
  8 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.73
  9 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.83
 10 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.10
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.12
 12 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                          47.87
 13 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                       47.89
 14 Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR                47.95
 15 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.12
 16 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                       48.35
 17 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.48
 18 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                           48.71
 19 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.82
 20 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.08
 20 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                       49.08
 22 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.29
 23 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.52
 24 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.96
 25 Goldson, Olivia R         10 LIAC-MR                          50.09
 26 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                          50.60
 27 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR                50.64
 28 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.60
 29 Lee, Courtney M           10 HS-MR                            51.65
 30 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR                51.73
 31 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.07
 32 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.21
 33 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                           52.46
 34 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.63
 35 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR                           52.82
 36 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                          52.94
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.94
 38 Nash, Jennifer             9 LBA-MR                           53.20
 39 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR                53.58
 40 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                          53.59
 41 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                           53.86
 42 Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                       54.00
 43 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR                          54.33
 44 Lane, Kristin M            9 Middies-MR                       55.42
 45 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                           55.48
 46 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR                       55.55
 47 Morgan, Justina           10 HS-MR                            55.84
 48 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR                56.00
 49 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                       56.08
 50 Freeze, Meagan M          10 HS-MR                            56.18
 51 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                           56.60
 52 Kelly, Brianne L           9 HS-MR                            59.07
 53 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                       59.21
 54 Corrigan, Maggie          10 LBA-MR                           59.40
 55 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                     1:00.67
 56 Pezzella, Samantha R       9 HS-MR                          1:01.05
 57 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                        1:02.45
 58 Quick, Lisa K              9 LIAC-MR                        1:03.86
 59 Sblendorio, Amanda M       9 HS-MR                          1:05.16
 60 Morgan, Erin M            10 HS-MR                          1:06.85
 61 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR                        1:09.73
 62 Stokes, Sarah E           10 HS-MR                          1:13.93
 -- Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ

Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR                44.82
  2 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                          44.94
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.15
  4 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                          47.23
  5 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                           47.50
  6 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR                48.55
  7 Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                           49.18
  8 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.63
  9 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.85
 10 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.84
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.92
 12 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                       52.67
 13 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                       52.81
 14 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                           53.08
 15 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                          54.28
 16 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                          54.63
 17 Stokes, Christopher K     10 HS-MR                            54.77
 18 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                       54.96
 19 Dougherty, William K      10 Middies-MR                       54.97
 20 Wodecki, Tomasz           10 HS-MR                            55.76
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                          55.91
 22 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                          56.34
 23 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                       56.70
 24 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.32
 25 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.02
 26 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.24
 27 Funaro, Danny              9 HS-MR                          1:02.56
 28 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR                     1:03.09
 -- Dougherty, Jack T          9 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P          9 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.19   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.44
  2 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                            35.45
  3 Blackburn, Margaret A     11 Middies-MR                       35.52
  4 Macedonio, Kaitlyn E      12 LIAC-MR                          36.55
  5 Boulbol, Lauren E         12 HS-MR                            36.62
  6 Foo, Francine F           11 HS-MR                            38.45
  7 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR                       38.58
  8 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.15
  9 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                            39.59
 10 Hoyas, Angelica M         12 LBA-MR                           40.60
 11 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.08
 12 Coleman, Kristie M        11 HS-MR                            41.57
 13 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR                42.08
 14 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        11 HS-MR                            42.73
 15 Funaro, Mary Kate K       12 HS-MR                            42.76
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                          43.42
 17 Donohue, Kerry A          11 LIAC-MR                          50.21
 18 Caprioli, Carly A         12 LBA-MR                           50.53
 19 Pues, Casey               12 LBA-MR                           52.31
 20 Nicoletti, Alexandra      12 LBA-MR                           59.45
 -- Montana, Jaclyn A         11 HS-MR                               DQ

Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Boo, Joseph D             12 HS-MR                            33.02
  2 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                          36.06
  3 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.15
  4 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.11
  5 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.51
  6 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.70
  7 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR                39.01
  8 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                          39.10
  9 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.13
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.52
 11 Coleman, Patrick J        12 HS-MR                            39.96
 12 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.29
 13 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                          40.76
 14 Farberov, Allen A         12 HS-MR                            41.12
 15 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                          43.08
 16 Zavos, Leon C             11 HS-MR                            43.85
 17 Oczos, David              11 HS-MR                            46.51
 18 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR                46.98
 19 See, Jackson              12 HS-MR                            47.31
 20 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                          51.64
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                             DQ

Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sanabria, Manuela F       10 HS-MR                          1:25.01
                  42.02     1:25.01 (42.99)
  2 Dunn, Madeleine T          9 Middies-MR                     1:26.04
                  42.07     1:26.04 (43.97)
  3 Latino, Danielle E        10 Middies-MR                     1:27.84
                  42.78     1:27.84 (45.06)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.62
                  44.83     1:29.62 (44.79)
  5 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.64
                  43.96     1:29.64 (45.68)
  6 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.84
                  44.63     1:30.84 (46.21)
  7 Toback, Gabbie N           9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.40
                  44.39     1:31.40 (47.01)
  8 Rose, Erica               10 Middies-MR                     1:31.61
                  44.89     1:31.61 (46.72)
  9 Frohman, Sarah D           9 Middies-MR                     1:31.69
                  44.92     1:31.69 (46.77)
 10 Cody, Samantha            10 LBA-MR                         1:31.80
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.83
                  44.84     1:31.83 (46.99)
 12 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.54
                  46.25     1:32.54 (46.29)
 13 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                         1:32.79
                  42.39     1:32.79 (50.40)
 14 Lane, Kristin M            9 Middies-MR                     1:32.91
 15 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.24
                  46.80     1:34.24 (47.44)
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.74
                  46.74     1:34.74 (48.00)
 17 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.84
                  45.54     1:34.84 (49.30)
 18 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                         1:34.90
                  46.64     1:34.90 (48.26)
 19 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.32
                  46.85     1:35.32 (48.47)
 20 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.32
                  48.47     1:36.32 (47.85)
 21 Jen, Sarah G               9 Middies-MR                     1:36.34
                  48.08     1:36.34 (48.26)
 22 Barry, Meghan J           10 Middies-MR                     1:36.38
                  45.90     1:36.38 (50.48)
 23 Moody, Bridget             9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.45
                  49.36     1:36.45 (47.09)
 24 Nunez, Naomi A             9 Middies-MR                     1:37.34
                  46.67     1:37.34 (50.67)
 25 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.70
                  48.01     1:37.70 (49.69)
 26 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.12
                  47.87     1:38.12 (50.25)
 27 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.45
                  48.48     1:38.45 (49.97)
 28 Alderman, Mackenzie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.56
                  49.41     1:38.56 (49.15)
 29 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:38.58
                  46.11     1:38.58 (52.47)
 30 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.65
                  49.47     1:38.65 (49.18)
 31 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR                         1:40.00
                  48.86     1:40.00 (51.14)
 32 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.61
                  49.83     1:40.61 (50.78)
 33 Freeze, Meagan M          10 HS-MR                          1:40.90
                  50.18     1:40.90 (50.72)
 34 Kranis, Genna L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:41.06
 35 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                         1:41.94
                  47.89     1:41.94 (54.05)
 36 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                         1:42.59
                  50.57     1:42.59 (52.02)
 37 Concannon, Julie           9 LBA-MR                         1:43.00
                  49.27     1:43.00 (53.73)
 38 Shipman, Isabel J          9 Middies-MR                     1:43.50
                  49.41     1:43.50 (54.09)
 39 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.51
                  50.19     1:43.51 (53.32)
 40 Pezzella, Samantha R       9 HS-MR                          1:43.63
                  49.85     1:43.63 (53.78)
 41 Becerra, Lauren M         10 Middies-MR                     1:44.41
                  50.33     1:44.41 (54.08)
 42 Lee, Courtney M           10 HS-MR                          1:44.96
 43 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.31
                  50.77     1:45.31 (54.54)
 44 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:45.37
                  49.79     1:45.37 (55.58)
 45 Diffley, Jaclyn E         10 Middies-MR                     1:46.18
 46 Massillon, Arielle J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:47.42
                  50.18     1:47.42 (57.24)
 47 Shaeffer, Brent I         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:48.07
                  50.21     1:48.07 (57.86)
 48 Pereira, Jules K           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:48.42
                  51.60     1:48.42 (56.82)
 49 Eisenberg, Rachel          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:49.32
 50 Morgan, Justina           10 HS-MR                          1:50.70
                  53.76     1:50.70 (56.94)
 51 Rush, Meaghan C            9 LIAC-MR                        1:50.74
                  55.78     1:50.74 (54.96)
 52 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                         1:52.57
                  51.55   1:52.57 (1:01.02)
 53 Buchman, Leah W           10 LIAC-MR                        1:53.27
                  52.17   1:53.27 (1:01.10)
 54 Stokes, Sarah E           10 HS-MR                          1:53.43
                  54.17     1:53.43 (59.26)
 55 Sblendorio, Amanda M       9 HS-MR                          1:54.63
                  55.45     1:54.63 (59.18)
 56 Johnson, Christina M       9 LIAC-MR                        1:55.13
                  55.48     1:55.13 (59.65)
 57 Boyko, Jaime P             9 LIAC-MR                        1:56.25
                  58.75     1:56.25 (57.50)
 58 Curran, Shannon L          9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:56.31
                  56.22   1:56.31 (1:00.09)
 59 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:57.90
                  57.49   1:57.90 (1:00.41)
 60 Kelly, Brianne L           9 HS-MR                          2:01.19
                  58.27   2:01.19 (1:02.92)
 61 McNelis, Kara E            9 LIAC-MR                        2:06.59
 -- Alini, Corinne T           9 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  56.41          DQ (59.33)
 -- Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  52.48          DQ (54.42)
 -- Suydam, Kaitlyn M          9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  55.73          DQ (57.21)
 -- Morgan, Erin M            10 HS-MR                               DQ
                  56.23        DQ (1:03.32)

Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             10 LIAC-MR                        1:12.05
                  35.38     1:12.05 (36.67)
  2 Leary, Matthew M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:25.35
                  42.66     1:25.35 (42.69)
  3 Pon, Bryan E               9 Middies-MR                     1:25.53
                  41.25     1:25.53 (44.28)
  4 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.53
                  41.87     1:27.53 (45.66)
  5 Blackburn, John F         10 Middies-MR                     1:31.37
                  43.75     1:31.37 (47.62)
  6 Behnen, Louis E            9 Middies-MR                     1:31.42
                  44.21     1:31.42 (47.21)
  7 Bogan, Sam N              10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:31.79
  8 Johns, Nicky A            10 LIAC-MR                        1:33.73
                  45.49     1:33.73 (48.24)
  9 Cashin, Michael J          9 LBA-MR                         1:34.15
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.86
                  46.98     1:35.86 (48.88)
 11 Shteyman, Brandon J       10 LIAC-MR                        1:36.07
                  47.52     1:36.07 (48.55)
 12 Pon, Gregory W            10 Middies-MR                     1:37.60
                  47.70     1:37.60 (49.90)
 13 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:38.55
                  47.83     1:38.55 (50.72)
 14 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                         1:38.58
                  47.45     1:38.58 (51.13)
 15 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.59
                  50.88     1:39.59 (48.71)
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D          9 LIAC-MR                        1:39.92
                  49.58     1:39.92 (50.34)
 17 Rizzi, Roland E            9 Middies-MR                     1:40.92
 18 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.97
                  48.02     1:40.97 (52.95)
 19 Finnegan, Matt F           9 LIAC-MR                        1:41.42
                  50.78     1:41.42 (50.64)
 20 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.68
                  49.88     1:42.68 (52.80)
 21 Colantonio, Daniel A      10 LIAC-MR                        1:42.92
 22 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:43.24
                  49.79     1:43.24 (53.45)
 23 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.88
                  48.98     1:43.88 (54.90)
 24 Wodecki, Tomasz           10 HS-MR                          1:43.90
                  50.27     1:43.90 (53.63)
 25 Concannon, Joey           10 LBA-MR                         1:44.04
                  51.79     1:44.04 (52.25)
 26 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.03
                  51.11     1:46.03 (54.92)
 27 Finnegan, Dan P            9 LIAC-MR                        1:46.79
                  54.42     1:46.79 (52.37)
 28 Funaro, Danny              9 HS-MR                          1:47.04
 29 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:47.70
 30 Stokes, Christopher K     10 HS-MR                          1:48.45
                  51.71     1:48.45 (56.74)
 31 DeMarzo, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR                     1:49.18
                  53.89     1:49.18 (55.29)
 32 Stagg, Christian M         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:49.35
                  52.24     1:49.35 (57.11)
 33 Gowargy, John A            9 LIAC-MR                        1:49.77
                  54.66     1:49.77 (55.11)
 34 McLaughlin, Dan P          9 Middies-MR                     1:50.70
                  53.58     1:50.70 (57.12)
 35 Detwiler, Richard M        9 Middies-MR                     1:52.30
                  54.27     1:52.30 (58.03)
 -- Cashin, Liam J             9 LBA-MR                              DQ
 -- Kim, Sean Y                9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Delahanty, John            9 LBA-MR                              DQ

Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:05.71  10/12/2003 Kim L Tracey, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Christine Y           12 HS-MR                          1:15.54
                  34.74     1:15.54 (40.80)
  2 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.22
                  38.17     1:16.22 (38.05)
  3 Rubzin, Emily J           11 Middies-MR                     1:17.09
                  36.59     1:17.09 (40.50)
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.15
                  36.86     1:17.15 (40.29)
  5 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.34
                  37.42     1:17.34 (39.92)
  6 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.15
                  35.93     1:18.15 (42.22)
  7 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.08
                  37.15     1:19.08 (41.93)
  8 Nolan, Mary Kate K        11 HS-MR                          1:19.65
                  38.91     1:19.65 (40.74)
  9 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.67
                  37.38     1:19.67 (42.29)
 10 Bader, Jordan D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.88
                  36.89     1:19.88 (42.99)
 11 Morrissey, Alexa D        12 HS-MR                          1:20.43
                  37.24     1:20.43 (43.19)
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.54
                  37.34     1:20.54 (43.20)
 13 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.58
                  38.46     1:20.58 (42.12)
 14 Daly, Bronagh K           11 HS-MR                          1:20.84
                  37.69     1:20.84 (43.15)
 15 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.34
                  37.61     1:21.34 (43.73)
 16 Powell, Tori E            12 Middies-MR                     1:21.96
                  36.98     1:21.96 (44.98)
 17 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.06
                  38.06     1:22.06 (44.00)
 18 Katchis, Alexandra R      11 Middies-MR                     1:22.33
                  37.99     1:22.33 (44.34)
 19 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR                     1:22.56
                  37.74     1:22.56 (44.82)
 20 Hasselgren, Kristin M     11 Middies-MR                     1:22.58
                  37.45     1:22.58 (45.13)
 21 McLaughlin, Megan K       12 Middies-MR                     1:23.63
                  38.56     1:23.63 (45.07)
 22 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.93
                  40.07     1:23.93 (43.86)
 23 O'Brien, Claire E         11 Middies-MR                     1:25.49
                  40.44     1:25.49 (45.05)
 24 Reyes, Lorraine M         12 HS-MR                          1:25.68
                  39.89     1:25.68 (45.79)
 25 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.05
                  39.46     1:26.05 (46.59)
 26 Lash, Elizabeth A         11 Middies-MR                     1:26.15
                  40.14     1:26.15 (46.01)
 27 Callahan, Erin D          12 Middies-MR                     1:26.70
                  39.66     1:26.70 (47.04)
 28 Li, Gloria Y              11 HS-MR                          1:26.91
                  40.65     1:26.91 (46.26)
 29 DiPreta, Stephanie N      11 LIAC-MR                        1:29.12
                  41.65     1:29.12 (47.47)
 30 Jaile, Sami J             11 Middies-MR                     1:30.63
                  42.21     1:30.63 (48.42)
 31 Kakani, Pragya            12 LIAC-MR                        1:32.32
                  41.77     1:32.32 (50.55)
 32 Avidan, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                     1:34.14
                  43.67     1:34.14 (50.47)
 33 Willis, Emily E           12 HS-MR                          1:35.88
                  43.78     1:35.88 (52.10)
 34 Funaro, Mary Kate K       12 HS-MR                          1:38.25
                  45.82     1:38.25 (52.43)
 35 Conslato, Marisa M        11 LIAC-MR                        1:44.82
                  48.69     1:44.82 (56.13)
 -- Lu, Tiffany X             11 HS-MR                               DQ
                  47.83          DQ (51.27)

Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.89   1/23/2000 Simon D Hammer, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Boo, Joseph D             12 HS-MR                          1:15.01
                  34.26     1:15.01 (40.75)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.51
                  34.58     1:15.51 (40.93)
  3 Pilo, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.96
                  36.66     1:16.96 (40.30)
  4 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.92
                  37.16     1:17.92 (40.76)
  5 Barker, TJ J              11 Middies-MR                     1:18.08
                  37.43     1:18.08 (40.65)
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    11 Middies-MR                     1:18.35
                  38.26     1:18.35 (40.09)
  7 Walker, Elijah C          12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.77
                  37.53     1:18.77 (41.24)
  8 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.24
                  36.59     1:19.24 (42.65)
  9 Nash, John                12 LBA-MR                         1:19.75
                  38.16     1:19.75 (41.59)
 10 Tran, Jonathan F          12 HS-MR                          1:20.04
                  37.57     1:20.04 (42.47)
 11 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.28
                  39.91     1:20.28 (40.37)
 12 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.35
                  37.43     1:20.35 (42.92)
 13 Blair, Tim R              11 Middies-MR                     1:21.07
                  36.77     1:21.07 (44.30)
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.70
                  39.55     1:21.70 (42.15)
 15 Cornyn, Shane M           12 Unattached-MR                  1:23.27
                  41.76     1:23.27 (41.51)
 16 Johnson, Kyle P           12 LIAC-MR                        1:24.84
                  40.33     1:24.84 (44.51)
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.57
                  39.85     1:25.57 (45.72)
 18 Avidan, Lucas J           11 Middies-MR                     1:26.31
                  39.80     1:26.31 (46.51)
 19 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.32
                  40.61     1:26.32 (45.71)
 20 Coleman, Patrick J        12 HS-MR                          1:30.05
                  40.91     1:30.05 (49.14)
 21 Farberov, Allen A         12 HS-MR                          1:33.87
                  42.25     1:33.87 (51.62)
 22 Ajemian, Chris E          12 LIAC-MR                        1:35.56
                  44.15     1:35.56 (51.41)
 23 Heuser, Will A            11 LIAC-MR                        1:35.91
                  43.69     1:35.91 (52.22)
 24 Woldenberg, Jordan M      11 LIAC-MR                        1:38.42
                  45.35     1:38.42 (53.07)
 25 Oczos, David              11 HS-MR                          1:38.88
                  45.02     1:38.88 (53.86)
 26 McNelis, Eddie J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:42.18
                  50.04     1:42.18 (52.14)
 27 Crilly, Dennis J          11 LIAC-MR                        1:46.49
                  53.32     1:46.49 (53.17)
 -- Gourevitch, Jesse D       12 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
                  37.12          DQ (41.90)

Event 61  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.14  11/24/2002 BGC-N.Westchester Marlins
                         K HOLDEN, A GORKI, A POLHILL, C QUARANTA
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:34.91
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 9              2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 9
     3) Woeckener, Wendy O 9            4) Powers, Colleen P 10
                  38.80     1:21.67 (42.87)     2:00.19 (38.52)     2:34.91 (34.72)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:43.53
     1) Carey, Kyle 10                  2) Cody, Samantha 10
     3) Carey, Aileen 10                4) Pues, Kerry A 10
                  42.56     1:23.96 (41.40)     2:06.02 (42.06)     2:43.53 (37.51)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:43.91
     1) Slivka, Hannah C 10             2) Rosen, Helena M 10
     3) Olinger, Olivia M 10            4) Davis, Alison D 9
                  42.90     1:28.99 (46.09)     2:09.26 (40.27)     2:43.91 (34.65)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:45.74
     1) Huang, Eileen S 9               2) Perschetz, Lauren A 9
     3) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 10         4) Schneider, Rebecca S 10
                  42.94     1:27.62 (44.68)     2:10.64 (43.02)     2:45.74 (35.10)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                          2:48.23
     1) Reilly, Brigid S 10             2) DiChiara, Jennifer R 10
     3) McGetrick, Mary Kate K 9        4) Frawley, Becca A 10
                  42.12     1:29.93 (47.81)     2:12.09 (42.16)     2:48.23 (36.14)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:54.25
     1) Kranis, Genna L 9               2) Massillon, Arielle J 9
     3) Moody, Bridget 9                4) Toback, Gabbie N 9
                  46.81     1:33.33 (46.52)   2:54.25 (1:20.92)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 3:04.42
     1) Concannon, Julie 9              2) Carey, Kelly 9
     3) Nash, Jennifer 9                4) Friedman, Jenna 10
                  48.04     1:42.31 (54.27)     2:23.93 (41.62)     3:04.42 (40.49)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                        3:21.80
     1) Pezzella, Samantha R 9          2) Lee, Courtney M 10
     3) Morgan, Erin M 10               4) Sanabria, Manuela F 10
                  48.82     1:40.05 (51.23)   2:48.93 (1:08.88)     3:21.80 (32.87)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                                        3:35.82
     1) Kelly, Brianne L 9              2) Freeze, Meagan M 10
     3) Sblendorio, Amanda M 9          4) Stokes, Sarah E 10
                  52.58     1:51.15 (58.57)   2:52.82 (1:01.67)     3:35.82 (43.00)

Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:05.37   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         D.Simco, D.Polhill, A.Simco, T.Hastings
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:37.14
     1) Leary, Matthew M 10             2) Shteyman, Brandon J 10
     3) Yang, Patrick 10                4) Kim, Sean Y 9
                  40.30     1:02.55 (22.25)     1:59.91 (57.36)     2:37.14 (37.23)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:49.08
     1) Ashinsky, David N 10            2) Ashe, Randy M 10
     3) Lobien, Brent A 9               4) Wasserman, Kurt M 10
                  48.34     1:36.02 (47.68)     2:14.86 (38.84)     2:49.08 (34.22)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:50.89
     1) Cashin, Michael J 9             2) Cashin, Liam J 9
     3) Quintin, Hector H 10            4) Concannon, Joey 10
                  44.75     1:35.73 (50.98)     2:14.23 (38.50)     2:50.89 (36.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            3:18.76
     1) Finnegan, Dan P 9               2) Johns, Nicky A 10
     3) Finnegan, Matt F 9              4) Colantonio, Daniel A 10
                  51.17     1:40.96 (49.79)   2:44.13 (1:03.17)     3:18.76 (34.63)

Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.26  11/24/2002 Badger Swim Club
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:17.70
     1) Powers, Deirdre E 12            2) Jaquith, Aly L 12
     3) Sgaglio, Briggs J 11            4) Balter, Lizzy A 11
                  37.11     1:13.17 (36.06)     1:47.80 (34.63)     2:17.70 (29.90)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:22.58
     1) Mannion, Breeda E 12            2) Blacker, Sara P 11
     3) Alderman, Kelsea B 12           4) Wilt, Chase H 11
                  37.33     1:16.72 (39.39)     1:50.43 (33.71)     2:22.58 (32.15)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                        2:23.55
     1) Lu, Christine Y 12              2) Nolan, Mary Kate K 11
     3) Daly, Bronagh K 11              4) Boulbol, Lauren E 12
                  36.28     1:17.47 (41.19)     1:51.14 (33.67)     2:23.55 (32.41)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:24.00
     1) DiChiara, Lauren A 12           2) Kelly, Caroline E 12
     3) Rappaport, Roxy S 11            4) Gspurning, Sonja 11
                  37.09     1:17.15 (40.06)     1:52.73 (35.58)     2:24.00 (31.27)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:24.34
     1) Macedonio, Kaitlyn E 12         2) Kakani, Pragya 12
     3) Bader, Jordan D 12              4) DiPreta, Stephanie N 11
                  35.61     1:16.49 (40.88)     1:51.43 (34.94)     2:24.34 (32.91)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                                        2:27.45
     1) Montana, Jaclyn A 11            2) Anastasio, Elaina 12
     3) Li, Gloria Y 11                 4) Foo, Francine F 11
                  39.01     1:18.86 (39.85)     1:56.35 (37.49)     2:27.45 (31.10)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                                        2:39.03
     1) Coleman, Kaitlyn R 11           2) Morrissey, Alexa D 12
     3) Coleman, Kristie M 11           4) Reyes, Lorraine M 12
                  43.37     1:25.05 (41.68)     2:09.13 (44.08)     2:39.03 (29.90)

Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.31   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         M.Cassidy, S.Hammer, B.Mitchell, P.O'Gara
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:20.83
     1) Schneider, Ian M 12             2) Gebauer, Benjamin A 11
     3) Clarke, Taegan M 11             4) Asaga, Fumi 12
                  34.78     1:16.45 (41.67)     1:50.81 (34.36)     2:20.83 (30.02)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:28.23
     1) Mulderrig, Jack H 12            2) Pilo, Matthew C 12
     3) Walker, Elijah C 12             4) Johnson, Kyle P 12
                  39.26     1:17.87 (38.61)     1:55.00 (37.13)     2:28.23 (33.23)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                        2:28.55
     1) Tran, Jonathan F 12             2) Farberov, Allen A 12
     3) Boo, Joseph D 12                4) Coleman, Patrick J 12
                  37.14     1:29.07 (51.93)     1:55.92 (26.85)     2:28.55 (32.63)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:33.04
     1) Silverman, Dean B 12            2) Besen, Alex M 11
     3) Sherman, Alec R 11              4) Perelman, Cory E 12
                  39.67     1:22.42 (42.75)     2:00.64 (38.22)     2:33.04 (32.40)

Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                     1:15.10
                  35.26     1:15.10 (39.84)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                     1:19.14
                  36.92     1:19.14 (42.22)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                        1:21.60
                  38.54     1:21.60 (43.06)
  4 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.74
  5 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                     1:29.60
                  42.00     1:29.60 (47.60)
  6 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.27
                  43.47     1:30.27 (46.80)
  7 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                     1:30.48
                  42.66     1:30.48 (47.82)
  8 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                     1:31.30
                  41.30     1:31.30 (50.00)
  9 Chediak, Isabel A          7 Middies-MR                     1:31.92
                  43.08     1:31.92 (48.84)
 10 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.08
                  43.21     1:32.08 (48.87)
 11 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.23
                  43.91     1:32.23 (48.32)
 12 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                        1:32.45
                  42.81     1:32.45 (49.64)
 13 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.66
                  41.57     1:32.66 (51.09)
 14 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR                     1:32.88
                  45.09     1:32.88 (47.79)
 15 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                     1:33.66
                  44.25     1:33.66 (49.41)
 16 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                        1:34.04
                  43.48     1:34.04 (50.56)
 17 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR                     1:34.06
                  44.75     1:34.06 (49.31)
 18 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.81
                  42.47     1:34.81 (52.34)
 19 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                     1:37.06
                  44.90     1:37.06 (52.16)
 20 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR                     1:37.09
                  43.05     1:37.09 (54.04)
 21 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                          1:37.11
                  45.59     1:37.11 (51.52)
 22 Cannon, Kellie             8 LBA-MR                         1:37.73
                  46.54     1:37.73 (51.19)
 23 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.79
                  43.54     1:38.79 (55.25)
 24 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.24
                  45.18     1:39.24 (54.06)
 25 Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                         1:39.91
                  43.53     1:39.91 (56.38)
 26 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.97
                  45.20     1:39.97 (54.77)
 27 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR                     1:40.16
                  45.87     1:40.16 (54.29)
 28 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                        1:40.26
                  44.44     1:40.26 (55.82)
 29 Church, Maddie E           8 Middies-MR                     1:40.33
                  44.99     1:40.33 (55.34)
 30 Church, Emma C             8 Middies-MR                     1:42.28
                  46.16     1:42.28 (56.12)
 31 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR                     1:43.08
                  44.78     1:43.08 (58.30)
 32 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                     1:44.61
                  47.08     1:44.61 (57.53)
 33 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.46
                  50.52     1:46.46 (55.94)
 34 Maloney, Meghan E          8 HS-MR                          1:46.91
                  48.19     1:46.91 (58.72)
 35 Turchin, Emily R           8 Middies-MR                     1:48.30
                  48.10   1:48.30 (1:00.20)
 36 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR                     1:48.48
 37 Keane, Nicole H            7 Middies-MR                     1:49.42
 38 Villani, Lucia             8 Middies-MR                     1:50.31
                  51.83     1:50.31 (58.48)
 39 McAvoy, Kayla              8 LBA-MR                         1:51.91
                  50.64   1:51.91 (1:01.27)
 40 Bugniazet, Megan B         7 Middies-MR                     1:53.08
                  49.62   1:53.08 (1:03.46)
 41 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.23
                  49.77   1:53.23 (1:03.46)
 42 Villani, Cristiana         7 Middies-MR                     1:54.73
                  48.54   1:54.73 (1:06.19)
 43 Huszar, Emese              8 HS-MR                          1:54.87
                  53.49   1:54.87 (1:01.38)
 44 Lotito, Taylor P           7 LIAC-MR                        2:05.64
                1:00.01   2:05.64 (1:05.63)
 45 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                          2:06.23
                  55.21   2:06.23 (1:11.02)
 46 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:06.49
                  57.24   2:06.49 (1:09.25)
 47 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR              2:08.52
                  57.98   2:08.52 (1:10.54)
 -- Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  50.63          DQ (16.59)

Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:12.92   3/31/2001 John P Carr, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR                     1:21.85
                  38.34     1:21.85 (43.51)
  2 Nangle, Ryan T             8 Middies-MR                     1:21.99
                  39.78     1:21.99 (42.21)
  3 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.69
                  40.07     1:25.69 (45.62)
  4 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                     1:30.33
                  42.06     1:30.33 (48.27)
  5 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.36
                  41.57     1:30.36 (48.79)
  6 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                     1:32.10
                  42.18     1:32.10 (49.92)
  7 Jones, Owen P              8 Middies-MR                     1:32.21
                  42.91     1:32.21 (49.30)
  8 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                        1:35.77
                  46.12     1:35.77 (49.65)
  9 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.25
                  45.68     1:36.25 (50.57)
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.20
                  48.05     1:37.20 (49.15)
 11 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                          1:37.55
                  46.17     1:37.55 (51.38)
 12 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        1:38.01
                  46.46     1:38.01 (51.55)
 13 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                     1:38.32
                  46.80     1:38.32 (51.52)
 14 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.05
                  46.67     1:39.05 (52.38)
 15 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR              1:39.61
                  47.46     1:39.61 (52.15)
 16 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                     1:39.69
                  45.19     1:39.69 (54.50)
 17 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.42
                  47.64     1:40.42 (52.78)
 18 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR                     1:43.55
 19 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR                        1:44.67
                  49.21     1:44.67 (55.46)
 20 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR                     1:46.36
                  45.48   1:46.36 (1:00.88)
 21 Mawae, Kirkland K          7 LIAC-MR                        1:47.04
                  47.18     1:47.04 (59.86)
 22 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:48.69
                  50.08     1:48.69 (58.61)
 23 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.79
                  50.22     1:49.79 (59.57)
 24 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.62
                  56.03     1:53.62 (57.59)
 25 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.88
                  54.40     1:53.88 (59.48)
 26 Curran, Tyler D            7 Middies-MR                     2:00.65
                  55.48   2:00.65 (1:05.17)

Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR                        2:45.92
                  37.35     1:18.90 (41.55)     2:02.34 (43.44)     2:45.92 (43.58)
  2 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.93
                  37.79     1:19.87 (42.08)     2:03.73 (43.86)     2:47.93 (44.20)
  3 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.96
                  37.54     1:19.61 (42.07)     2:03.18 (43.57)     2:47.96 (44.78)
  4 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.87
                  38.35     1:21.66 (43.31)     2:06.14 (44.48)     2:50.87 (44.73)
  5 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.18
                  40.31     1:25.55 (45.24)     2:11.36 (45.81)     2:57.18 (45.82)
  6 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR                         2:57.34
                  40.87     1:25.59 (44.72)     2:11.82 (46.23)     2:57.34 (45.52)
  7 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          2:58.40
                  38.87     1:24.46 (45.59)     2:11.53 (47.07)     2:58.40 (46.87)
  8 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.51
                  41.66     1:28.18 (46.52)     2:15.10 (46.92)     3:00.51 (45.41)
  9 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.55
                  40.73     1:26.48 (45.75)     2:14.58 (48.10)     3:02.55 (47.97)
 10 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              3:04.57
                  40.83     1:28.55 (47.72)     2:16.61 (48.06)     3:04.57 (47.96)
 11 Schilsky, Samantha R      13 Middies-MR                     3:06.64
                  40.64     1:27.61 (46.97)     2:18.05 (50.44)     3:06.64 (48.59)
 12 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:07.01
                  41.49     1:29.35 (47.86)     2:18.54 (49.19)     3:07.01 (48.47)
 13 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR                         3:07.16
                  41.76     1:29.58 (47.82)     2:18.72 (49.14)     3:07.16 (48.44)
 14 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:16.01
                  43.24     1:33.90 (50.66)     2:25.01 (51.11)     3:16.01 (51.00)
 15 Sommer, Patricia          13 LBA-MR                         3:17.56
                  43.39     1:33.50 (50.11)     2:25.78 (52.28)     3:17.56 (51.78)
 16 Romano, Laura E           14 HS-MR                          3:17.85
                  44.64     1:34.70 (50.06)     2:28.54 (53.84)     3:17.85 (49.31)
 17 Fowle, Allison J          13 HS-MR                          3:18.21
                  43.31     1:33.21 (49.90)     2:25.62 (52.41)     3:18.21 (52.59)
 18 McCauley, Caitlin L       13 HS-MR                          3:25.51
                  43.99     1:37.07 (53.08)     2:31.28 (54.21)     3:25.51 (54.23)
 19 Stokes, Deirdre P         13 HS-MR                          3:41.63
                  48.16     1:45.10 (56.94)     2:43.32 (58.22)     3:41.63 (58.31)

Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.94   1/22/2000 Clifton Cazes, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          2:46.27
                  34.97     1:16.24 (41.27)     2:00.77 (44.53)     2:46.27 (45.50)
  2 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:52.74
                  37.99     1:20.72 (42.73)     2:06.61 (45.89)     2:52.74 (46.13)
  3 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.84
                  38.92     1:23.49 (44.57)     2:09.38 (45.89)     2:54.84 (45.46)
  4 Foo, James F              13 HS-MR                          3:00.79
                  39.01     1:24.82 (45.81)     2:11.80 (46.98)     3:00.79 (48.99)
  5 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:19.41
                  45.10     1:35.76 (50.66)     2:27.99 (52.23)     3:19.41 (51.42)

Event 69  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.21  11/21/2004 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.19
                  37.61     1:19.12 (41.51)     2:02.50 (43.38)     2:46.19 (43.69)
  2 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.19
                  38.30     1:21.23 (42.93)     2:04.52 (43.29)     2:47.19 (42.67)
  3 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.60
                  37.60     1:19.22 (41.62)     2:03.04 (43.82)     2:47.60 (44.56)
  4 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.14
                  38.29     1:20.52 (42.23)     2:04.20 (43.68)     2:48.14 (43.94)
  5 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.10
                  40.01     1:23.71 (43.70)     2:09.18 (45.47)     2:54.10 (44.92)
  6 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.72
                  39.04     1:22.65 (43.61)     2:08.56 (45.91)     2:54.72 (46.16)
  7 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                          2:57.98
                  39.55     1:24.27 (44.72)     2:10.88 (46.61)     2:57.98 (47.10)
  8 Dinkel, Emily G           15 HS-MR                          3:01.88
                  42.09     1:28.86 (46.77)     2:16.86 (48.00)     3:01.88 (45.02)

Event 70  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.77
                  35.29     1:14.55 (39.26)     1:54.02 (39.47)     2:33.77 (39.75)
  2 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.62
                  32.64     1:11.91 (39.27)     1:54.31 (42.40)     2:35.62 (41.31)
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:37.53
                  35.09     1:15.60 (40.51)     1:56.69 (41.09)     2:37.53 (40.84)
  4 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                        2:39.77
                  34.77     1:14.84 (40.07)     1:56.49 (41.65)     2:39.77 (43.28)
  5 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.90
                  36.29     1:16.55 (40.26)     1:58.14 (41.59)     2:39.90 (41.76)
  6 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR                     2:42.89
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)     1:58.68 (42.70)     2:42.89 (44.21)
  7 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:43.26
                  36.70     1:17.88 (41.18)     2:00.63 (42.75)     2:43.26 (42.63)

Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.56   3/25/2000 Melissa Fanelli, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                       20.42
  2 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                       21.23
  3 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.41
  4 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                            21.54
  5 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.74
  6 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.76
  7 Chediak, Isabel A          7 Middies-MR                       21.97
  8 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.99
  9 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.18
 10 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.43
 11 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                          22.76
 12 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.82
 13 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                           22.95
 14 Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                           22.96
 15 McAvoy, Kayla              8 LBA-MR                           23.76
 16 Church, Emma C             8 Middies-MR                       23.87
 17 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.99
 18 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR                       24.10
 19 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                       24.36
 20 Cannon, Kellie             8 LBA-MR                           24.46
 21 Bugniazet, Megan B         7 Middies-MR                       24.49
 22 Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                          24.50
 23 Turchin, Emily R           8 Middies-MR                       24.52
 24 Behnen, Natalie M          6 Middies-MR                       24.58
 25 Keane, Nicole H            7 Middies-MR                       25.00
 26 Villani, Lucia             8 Middies-MR                       25.01
 27 Murphy, Ally B             6 Middies-MR                       25.08
 28 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                25.12
 29 Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR                       25.52
 30 Villani, Cristiana         7 Middies-MR                       25.65
 31 Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR                          25.75
 32 Maloney, Meghan E          8 HS-MR                            26.23
 33 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.24
 34 Huszar, Emese              8 HS-MR                            26.43
 35 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                            26.47
 36 Horwood, Bridget M         7 Middies-MR                       26.68
 37 Chiquet, Camille F         8 Middies-MR                       26.72
 38 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.74
 39 Lotito, Taylor P           7 LIAC-MR                          27.51
 40 Tick, Kelly                8 LBA-MR                           28.20
 41 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.24
 42 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.50
 43 O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR                       28.52
 44 Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR                       28.76
 45 Cochran, Julia C           7 Silver Streaks-MR                29.10
 46 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.73
 47 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                          29.98
 48 McEvoy, Tyler R            6 Middies-MR                       30.07
 49 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.63
 50 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.83
 51 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.94
 52 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR                          35.36
 53 Beaven, Martha             6 Middies-MR                       36.79
 54 Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR                       38.40
 54 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR                          38.40
 56 Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR                       40.54
 -- Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR                      X29.05

Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16.97   3/25/2000 Keron Brown, FAST
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                       19.85
  2 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                       20.02
  3 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR                       20.73
  4 Nangle, Ryan T             8 Middies-MR                       20.80
  5 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                          21.28
  6 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                       21.45
  7 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                           22.40
  8 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.57
  9 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                            23.33
 10 Curran, Tyler D            7 Middies-MR                       23.69
 11 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                23.93
 12 Jones, Owen P              8 Middies-MR                       24.04
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.09
 14 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.21
 15 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.96
 16 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR                       25.05
 17 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.34
 18 Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR                       25.79
 19 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                25.98
 20 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR                          26.10
 21 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.07
 22 Alini, Andrew J            7 Middies-MR                       28.03
 23 Delahanty, James           7 LBA-MR                           30.32
 24 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.90
 25 Simmons, Shane J           6 Middies-MR                       56.31
 -- Masino, Corey J            7 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.67  10/11/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.51
  2 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                            28.19
  3 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.60
  4 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                          28.75
  5 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                            28.79
  6 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR                           29.08
  7 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.10
  8 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.16
  9 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.39
  9 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.39
 11 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.53
 12 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR                       29.70
 13 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.86
 14 Gerrity, Sara D           13 LBA-MR                           29.95
 15 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                          30.18
 16 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR                       30.20
 17 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR                       30.37
 18 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                            30.45
 19 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR                30.63
 20 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                          30.82
 21 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR                           30.88
 22 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.92
 23 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR                31.26
 24 Schilsky, Samantha R      13 Middies-MR                       31.44
 25 McDonough, Erin M         14 LIAC-MR                          31.49
 26 Kirwin, Christina R       14 Middies-MR                       31.82
 27 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.13
 28 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                          32.18
 29 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                          32.62
 30 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR                       33.30
 31 McCauley, Caitlin L       13 HS-MR                            33.91
 32 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR                34.49
 33 Sommer, Patricia          13 LBA-MR                           36.30
 34 Quintin, Natalia          13 LBA-MR                           36.41
 35 Stokes, Deirdre P         13 HS-MR                            36.63
 36 Fowle, Allison J          13 HS-MR                            37.14

Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.42  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Patrick T          14 LIAC-MR                          25.65
  2 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR                       25.94
  3 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.78
  4 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR                       27.80
  5 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.83
  6 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR                28.38
  7 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.13
  8 Foo, James F              13 HS-MR                            29.61
  9 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.75
 10 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR                29.76
 11 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.79
 12 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR                31.27
 13 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.34

Event 75  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.48  11/21/2004 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sinkevich, Karyna I       15 HS-MR                            26.95
  2 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.13
  3 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.21
  4 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.64
  5 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.12
  6 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.24
  7 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR                28.47
  8 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.65
  9 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.79
 10 Miller, Caroline          15 LBA-MR                           29.04
 11 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.09
 12 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.17
 13 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.43
 14 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.64
 15 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR                       29.83
 16 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR                       30.05
 17 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.06
 18 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.47
 19 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR                32.18
 20 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR                33.86

Event 76  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.49  11/19/2000 Chris Z Raniere, NBS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.97
  2 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.15
  3 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.55
  4 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR                          26.95
  5 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR                       27.08

Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.52   3/25/2000 Mary Chapman, BSC
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chiquet, Camille F         8 Middies-MR                       22.65
  1 Itagaki, Nae               8 Middies-MR                       22.65
  3 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.16
  4 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.00
  5 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                       24.78
  6 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.40
  7 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                       25.60
  8 Huszar, Emese              8 HS-MR                            25.63
  9 Alexander, Hayley M        8 Middies-MR                       25.79
 10 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.13
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR                       26.47
 12 Leahy, Kira G              8 Middies-MR                       26.73
 13 Turchin, Emily R           8 Middies-MR                       26.81
 14 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.15
 15 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR                       27.28
 16 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                       27.74
 17 Church, Emma C             8 Middies-MR                       27.78
 18 Lombino, Lia M             8 Middies-MR                       28.03
 19 Frohman, Katie E           7 Middies-MR                       28.07
 20 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.27
 21 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                          28.95
 22 Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR                       29.03
 23 Lotito, Taylor P           7 LIAC-MR                          29.33
 24 Villani, Lucia             8 Middies-MR                       29.35
 25 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.66
 26 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.73
 27 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.09
 28 Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR                       31.37
 29 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR                       31.77
 30 Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                           32.89
 31 Keane, Nicole H            7 Middies-MR                       32.90
 32 Tick, Kelly                8 LBA-MR                           33.39
 33 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                33.42
 34 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.49
 35 Bugniazet, Megan B         7 Middies-MR                       33.59
 36 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                           33.76
 37 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.73
 38 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.82
 39 Villani, Cristiana         7 Middies-MR                       36.00
 40 Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR                       36.47
 41 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.57
 42 Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR                          44.23
 -- Behnen, Natalie M          6 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Church, Maddie E           8 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Beaven, Martha             6 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Cochran, Julia C           7 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ
 -- Cannon, Kellie             8 LBA-MR                              DQ
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Horwood, Bridget M         7 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Murphy, Ally B             6 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- McEvoy, Tyler R            6 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.49  10/14/2002 Harry G Zimmerman, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Repetti, Lukas R           8 Middies-MR                       21.75
  2 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                       23.70
  3 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.10
  4 Saito, William W           8 Middies-MR                       24.76
  5 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.72
  6 Mawae, Kirkland K          7 LIAC-MR                          26.69
  7 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                28.27
  8 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.59
  9 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.44
 10 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR                       30.54
 11 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.97
 12 Buckland, Grant A          8 Silver Streaks-MR                32.22
 13 Alini, Andrew J            7 Middies-MR                       32.24
 14 Olivieri, Armondo R        8 Middies-MR                       32.36
 15 Curran, Tyler D            7 Middies-MR                       33.41
 -- Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Masino, Corey J            7 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Simmons, Shane J           6 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.82   10/9/2004 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.98
                  32.87     1:07.98 (35.11)
  2 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.51
                  33.78     1:09.51 (35.73)
  3 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.25
                  33.78     1:10.25 (36.47)
  4 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                          1:12.18
                  34.75     1:12.18 (37.43)
  5 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.30
                  35.85     1:12.30 (36.45)
  6 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR                         1:12.80
                  35.63     1:12.80 (37.17)
  7 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR                         1:13.79
                  36.14     1:13.79 (37.65)
  8 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.98
                  35.59     1:13.98 (38.39)
  9 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR                     1:14.97
                  35.83     1:14.97 (39.14)
 10 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.10
                  36.77     1:15.10 (38.33)
 11 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.54
                  37.32     1:15.54 (38.22)
 12 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR                     1:15.76
                  37.48     1:15.76 (38.28)
 13 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.93
                  37.46     1:15.93 (38.47)
 14 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          1:17.73
                  36.83     1:17.73 (40.90)
 15 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR                     1:17.76
                  39.00     1:17.76 (38.76)
 16 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.62
                  38.92     1:18.62 (39.70)
 17 McDonough, Erin M         14 LIAC-MR                        1:18.65
                  38.71     1:18.65 (39.94)
 18 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.32
                  38.38     1:19.32 (40.94)
 19 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.93
                  39.69     1:20.93 (41.24)
 20 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:23.97
                  41.42     1:23.97 (42.55)
 21 Griffin, Emily A          13 Middies-MR                     1:24.76
                  40.18     1:24.76 (44.58)
 22 Romano, Laura E           14 HS-MR                          1:24.77
 23 Sommer, Patricia          13 LBA-MR                         1:33.78
                  45.68     1:33.78 (48.10)
 24 Stokes, Deirdre P         13 HS-MR                          1:34.82
                  45.43     1:34.82 (49.39)
 25 McCauley, Caitlin L       13 HS-MR                          1:36.29
                  45.76     1:36.29 (50.53)
 26 Quintin, Natalia          13 LBA-MR                         1:45.31
                  48.37     1:45.31 (56.94)
 -- Kirwin, Christina R       14 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Patrick T          14 LIAC-MR                        1:07.88
                  32.81     1:07.88 (35.07)
  2 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.87
                  35.24     1:10.87 (35.63)
  3 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.15
                  35.14     1:11.15 (36.01)
  4 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR                     1:11.26
                  35.16     1:11.26 (36.10)
  5 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.76
                  34.85     1:12.76 (37.91)
  6 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          1:13.80
                  35.46     1:13.80 (38.34)
  7 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR                     1:14.58
                  36.79     1:14.58 (37.79)
  8 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.46
                  36.67     1:15.46 (38.79)
  9 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.28
                  38.03     1:17.28 (39.25)
 10 Foo, James F              13 HS-MR                          1:17.48
                  37.45     1:17.48 (40.03)
 11 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.02
                  39.21     1:20.02 (40.81)
 12 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:31.78

Event 81  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sinkevich, Karyna I       15 HS-MR                          1:04.36
                  31.21     1:04.36 (33.15)
  2 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.34
                  34.43     1:09.34 (34.91)
  3 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.92
                  34.69     1:10.92 (36.23)
  4 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.28
                  34.84     1:11.28 (36.44)
  5 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.06
                  34.46     1:12.06 (37.60)
  6 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.54
                  35.27     1:12.54 (37.27)
  7 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.48
                  35.56     1:14.48 (38.92)
  8 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.26
                  36.46     1:15.26 (38.80)
  9 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                          1:19.61
                  39.00     1:19.61 (40.61)
 10 Dinkel, Emily G           15 HS-MR                          1:20.03
                  39.15     1:20.03 (40.88)
 11 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:20.19
 12 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR                     1:20.65
                  39.45     1:20.65 (41.20)
 13 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.77
                  43.15     1:28.77 (45.62)

Event 82  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.02
                  28.70       59.02 (30.32)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.13
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)
  3 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:06.07
                  32.02     1:06.07 (34.05)
  4 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                        1:07.36
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)
  5 Lantin, Peter A           16 Middies-MR                     1:09.75
                  34.08     1:09.75 (35.67)
  6 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR                        1:10.76
                  34.60     1:10.76 (36.16)

Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 15.71   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                       16.92
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                          18.53
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                       18.67
  4 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.42
  5 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.63
  6 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  21.51
  7 Sabatini, Stephanie H      8 Middies-MR                       21.94
  8 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.16
  9 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                          23.00
 10 Maloney, Meghan E          8 HS-MR                            23.07
 11 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.35
 12 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                           24.31
 13 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.40
 14 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.67
 15 Chiquet, Camille F         8 Middies-MR                       25.88
 16 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.47
 17 McAvoy, Kayla              8 LBA-MR                           26.64
 18 Sanabria, Eugenia C        7 HS-MR                            27.45
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.38
 20 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.52
 21 Ferguson, Carly            8 Silver Streaks-MR                28.54
 22 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.45
 23 Bianco, Sara E             7 HS-MR                            30.57
 24 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.35
 25 Behnen, Natalie M          6 Middies-MR                       33.34
 26 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.32
 27 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.90
 28 Popp, Katie W              5 Middies-MR                       37.10
 29 O'Sullivan, Emily C        7 Middies-MR                       39.08
 30 Beaven, Martha             6 Middies-MR                       39.19
 31 Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR                          39.80
 -- Crilly, Nicole M           7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Noach, Rachel              6 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Horwood, Bridget M         7 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Brenner, Nicole D          7 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- McEvoy, Tyler R            6 Middies-MR                          DQ
 -- Murphy, Ally B             6 Middies-MR                          DQ

Event 84  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16.73   3/31/2001 Alex P Stuart, AG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  20.58
  2 Simmons, Spencer R         8 Middies-MR                       20.70
  3 Popp, Ryan T               7 Middies-MR                       21.74
  4 Torda, Ben H               8 Silver Streaks-MR                23.13
  5 Jones, Owen P              8 Middies-MR                       23.64
  6 Blesi, Frank J             8 LIAC-MR                          23.97
  7 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                          24.36
  8 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                           24.66
  9 Nangle, Ryan T             8 Middies-MR                       25.70
 10 Callahan, Mark J           8 Middies-MR                       26.26
 11 Koganov, Willy             8 HS-MR                            26.92
 12 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.78
 13 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.89
 14 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.10
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J         7 Middies-MR                       34.66
 16 Masino, Corey J            7 Middies-MR                       37.59
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.16   10/9/2004 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.75
                  30.51     1:06.75 (36.24)
  2 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.29
                  33.12     1:10.29 (37.17)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       13 HS-MR                          1:10.30
                  31.61     1:10.30 (38.69)
  4 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR                        1:11.59
                  32.97     1:11.59 (38.62)
  5 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.35
                  33.17     1:12.35 (39.18)
  6 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.56
                  34.02     1:12.56 (38.54)
  7 Gerrity, Sara D           13 LBA-MR                         1:12.75
                  33.42     1:12.75 (39.33)
  8 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.76
                  33.61     1:12.76 (39.15)
  9 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                        1:13.52
                  33.34     1:13.52 (40.18)
 10 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                        1:15.41
                  34.80     1:15.41 (40.61)
 11 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.51
                  34.81     1:18.51 (43.70)
 12 Cornacchio, Danielle      14 Middies-MR                     1:19.33
                  35.97     1:19.33 (43.36)
 13 Torre, Brittany M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:21.39
                  37.10     1:21.39 (44.29)
 13 Kirwin, Christina R       14 Middies-MR                     1:21.39
                  36.35     1:21.39 (45.04)
 15 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.52
                  38.36     1:23.52 (45.16)
 16 Alameda, Maria L          13 HS-MR                          1:26.09
                  39.51     1:26.09 (46.58)
 17 Miszner, Allison A        13 LIAC-MR                        1:26.95
                  39.31     1:26.95 (47.64)
 18 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:38.43
                  45.95     1:38.43 (52.48)

Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.21
                  30.68     1:06.21 (35.53)
  2 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.93
                  31.88     1:07.93 (36.05)
  3 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR                     1:10.94
                  33.00     1:10.94 (37.94)
  4 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.14
                  32.22     1:11.14 (38.92)
  5 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.73
                  33.54     1:12.73 (39.19)
  6 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.11
                  34.20     1:15.11 (40.91)
  7 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.24
                  34.21     1:15.24 (41.03)
  8 Bianco, Phillip E         13 HS-MR                          1:17.49
                  35.32     1:17.49 (42.17)
  9 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.59
                  39.46     1:23.59 (44.13)
 10 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.47
                  42.70     1:34.47 (51.77)

Event 87  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.85   1/20/2001 Kathleen Morrissey, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.45
                  30.36     1:04.45 (34.09)
  2 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.94
                  29.77     1:04.94 (35.17)
  3 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.87
                  31.64     1:07.87 (36.23)
  4 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.99
                  31.91     1:07.99 (36.08)
  5 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.71
                  31.19     1:09.71 (38.52)
  6 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.31
                  32.66     1:10.31 (37.65)
  7 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR                     1:14.48
                  33.90     1:14.48 (40.58)
  8 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.65
                  33.77     1:15.65 (41.88)
  9 Miller, Caroline          15 LBA-MR                         1:17.14
                  35.32     1:17.14 (41.82)
 10 Malfitano, Amanda         16 Middies-MR                     1:23.72
                  38.53     1:23.72 (45.19)
 11 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.98
                  42.96     1:35.98 (53.02)

Event 88  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.93  10/11/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.25
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)
  2 Drollinger, Matt J        17 LIAC-MR                        1:06.52
                  30.64     1:06.52 (35.88)
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.47
                  33.53     1:14.47 (40.94)

Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:21.25    4/1/2001 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gabriella V          8 Middies-MR                     1:29.03
                  40.86     1:29.03 (48.17)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A         8 Middies-MR                     1:31.85
                  41.43     1:31.85 (50.42)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R           8 LIAC-MR                        1:33.29
                  44.57     1:33.29 (48.72)
  4 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.29
                  46.24     1:39.29 (53.05)
  5 Treble, Molly M            8 LIAC-MR                        1:39.69
                  48.82     1:39.69 (50.87)
  6 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.79
                  47.98     1:39.79 (51.81)
  7 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.33
                  49.80     1:40.33 (50.53)
  8 Thompson, Bebe R           6 Middies-MR                     1:42.49
                  45.74     1:42.49 (56.75)
  9 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.13
                  46.99     1:43.13 (56.14)
 10 Chediak, Isabel A          7 Middies-MR                     1:44.28
                  49.21     1:44.28 (55.07)
 11 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.40
                  50.21     1:45.40 (55.19)
 12 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.49
                  51.00     1:46.49 (55.49)
 13 Mazza, Sarah E             8 Middies-MR                     1:46.57
                  48.61     1:46.57 (57.96)
 14 Takayama, Izumi            8 Middies-MR                     1:47.45
                  54.17     1:47.45 (53.28)
 15 Lizzio, Corinne M          8 LIAC-MR                        1:49.75
                  49.64   1:49.75 (1:00.11)
 16 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.73
                  52.32   1:52.73 (1:00.41)
 17 Schoenherr, Jena E         8 Middies-MR                     1:53.90
                  52.97   1:53.90 (1:00.93)
 18 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.92
                  48.70   1:53.92 (1:05.22)
 19 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:57.45
                  52.77   1:57.45 (1:04.68)
 20 Vasudevan, Arya V          7 Middies-MR                     1:57.74
                  55.68   1:57.74 (1:02.06)
 21 Wicker, Kelly C            8 Middies-MR                     2:04.62
                  51.03   2:04.62 (1:13.59)
 22 Gowargy, Monica            8 LIAC-MR                        2:22.04
                1:13.69   2:22.04 (1:08.35)
 23 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.55
                1:04.97   2:27.55 (1:22.58)
 -- Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  48.81        DQ (1:02.90)
 -- Katchis, Nicole E          7 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  50.10        DQ (1:00.93)
 -- Germano, Caroline P        7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                1:20.41        DQ (1:36.21)
 -- Poleway, Caroline A        7 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  49.21        DQ (1:01.42)
 -- Church, Maddie E           8 Middies-MR                          DQ
                  49.22          DQ (57.11)
 -- Arana, Jessica             7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  51.15          DQ (59.37)
 -- Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  49.23          DQ (55.14)
 -- Heineman, Kalani M         7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                1:04.21        DQ (1:20.55)

Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:23.23   3/26/2000 Ayman C Andrews
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D          8 Middies-MR                     1:32.78
                  42.75     1:32.78 (50.03)
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.71
                  45.37     1:33.71 (48.34)
  3 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.95
  4 Simmons, Spencer R         8 Middies-MR                     1:47.01
                  49.58     1:47.01 (57.43)
  5 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:48.42
                  55.05     1:48.42 (53.37)
  6 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:54.86
                  55.57     1:54.86 (59.29)
  7 Fullerton, Billy R         7 LIAC-MR                        1:55.00
                  53.46   1:55.00 (1:01.54)
  8 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:55.20
                  53.78   1:55.20 (1:01.42)
  9 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                         1:57.07
                  53.41   1:57.07 (1:03.66)
 10 Jaile, Francisco R         7 Middies-MR                     1:57.69
                  53.80   1:57.69 (1:03.89)
 11 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:57.80
                  57.10   1:57.80 (1:00.70)
 12 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:02.23
                  58.81   2:02.23 (1:03.42)
 13 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:02.43
                  58.09   2:02.43 (1:04.34)
 14 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:02.58
                1:01.99   2:02.58 (1:00.59)
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.07
                1:00.08   2:03.07 (1:02.99)
 16 Leary, Pete K              8 LIAC-MR                        2:08.57
                1:01.12   2:08.57 (1:07.45)
 -- Mawae, Kirkland K          7 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  59.99        DQ (1:06.77)

Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.99
                  32.10     1:10.84 (38.74)     1:55.61 (44.77)     2:29.99 (34.38)
  2 Bransfield, Sammy J       13 LIAC-MR                        2:33.54
                  33.86     1:15.61 (41.75)     1:57.79 (42.18)     2:33.54 (35.75)
  3 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR                         2:35.32
                  35.76     1:15.26 (39.50)     2:00.90 (45.64)     2:35.32 (34.42)
  4 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.12
                  34.71     1:14.10 (39.39)     2:00.66 (46.56)     2:36.12 (35.46)
  5 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.14
                  33.87     1:13.11 (39.24)     1:59.70 (46.59)     2:36.14 (36.44)
  6 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.24
                  34.11     1:16.62 (42.51)     1:59.77 (43.15)     2:36.24 (36.47)
  7 Nolan, Courtney L         14 HS-MR                          2:39.17
                  35.48     1:15.33 (39.85)     2:04.50 (49.17)     2:39.17 (34.67)
  8 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.53
                  36.23     1:18.22 (41.99)     2:05.32 (47.10)     2:39.53 (34.21)
  9 Shannon, Caroline K       14 Middies-MR                     2:40.03
                  37.81     1:20.01 (42.20)     2:05.30 (45.29)     2:40.03 (34.73)
 10 O'Brien, Haley F          13 Middies-MR                     2:40.37
                  38.83     1:19.99 (41.16)     2:05.44 (45.45)     2:40.37 (34.93)
 11 Stenger, Alexa            13 LBA-MR                         2:40.47
                  35.93     1:16.40 (40.47)     2:04.80 (48.40)     2:40.47 (35.67)
 12 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.97
                  37.95     1:20.14 (42.19)     2:04.27 (44.13)     2:40.97 (36.70)
 13 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.88
                  34.59     1:17.16 (42.57)     2:06.40 (49.24)     2:41.88 (35.48)
 14 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.88
                  37.34     1:15.59 (38.25)     2:07.30 (51.71)     2:43.88 (36.58)
 15 Nuszer, Devin K           14 LIAC-MR                        2:44.05
                  35.04     1:17.23 (42.19)     2:09.06 (51.83)     2:44.05 (34.99)
 16 Raimonde, Olivia L        13 LIAC-MR                        2:44.34
                  34.77     1:15.82 (41.05)     2:08.74 (52.92)     2:44.34 (35.60)
 17 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.36
                  34.41     1:16.93 (42.52)     2:05.12 (48.19)     2:44.36 (39.24)
 18 Gerrity, Sara D           13 LBA-MR                         2:44.53
                  34.61     1:19.08 (44.47)     2:08.65 (49.57)     2:44.53 (35.88)
 19 Kelly, Shavon             13 LBA-MR                         2:45.33
                  37.60     1:20.11 (42.51)     2:08.57 (48.46)     2:45.33 (36.76)
 20 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.34
                  37.59     1:19.34 (41.75)     2:07.80 (48.46)     2:45.34 (37.54)
 21 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:48.43
                  36.30     1:17.89 (41.59)     2:09.82 (51.93)     2:48.43 (38.61)
 22 Ortega, Andrea M          13 LIAC-MR                        2:48.92
                  36.95     1:17.83 (40.88)     2:11.02 (53.19)     2:48.92 (37.90)
 23 Romano, Laura E           14 HS-MR                          2:55.23
                  37.46     1:21.84 (44.38)     2:13.21 (51.37)     2:55.23 (42.02)
 24 Schilsky, Samantha R      13 Middies-MR                     2:57.84
                  42.11     1:27.81 (45.70)     2:16.36 (48.55)     2:57.84 (41.48)
 25 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR              3:06.46
                  46.55     1:33.87 (47.32)     2:23.78 (49.91)     3:06.46 (42.68)
 26 Fowle, Allison J          13 HS-MR                          3:17.44
                  45.68     1:36.96 (51.28)     2:30.87 (53.91)     3:17.44 (46.57)

Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan Hastings, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Kevin K           13 Middies-MR                     2:26.37
                  33.82     1:11.49 (37.67)     1:54.53 (43.04)     2:26.37 (31.84)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.43
                  32.49     1:11.27 (38.78)     1:55.55 (44.28)     2:26.43 (30.88)
  3 Kelly, Patrick T          14 LIAC-MR                        2:27.68
                  31.21     1:08.76 (37.55)     1:55.06 (46.30)     2:27.68 (32.62)
  4 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:34.01
                  32.63     1:12.05 (39.42)     1:58.63 (46.58)     2:34.01 (35.38)
  5 Johns, Matthew P          13 LIAC-MR                        2:36.29
                  34.43     1:14.44 (40.01)     2:02.99 (48.55)     2:36.29 (33.30)
  6 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:39.11
                  34.83     1:15.99 (41.16)     2:02.71 (46.72)     2:39.11 (36.40)
  7 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.86
                  34.57     1:15.64 (41.07)     2:06.15 (50.51)     2:40.86 (34.71)
  8 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.34
                  34.69     1:14.80 (40.11)     2:06.66 (51.86)     2:43.34 (36.68)
  9 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.22
                  38.49     1:22.99 (44.50)     2:14.85 (51.86)     2:54.22 (39.37)
 10 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR              3:01.72
                  42.10     1:30.56 (48.46)     2:22.64 (52.08)     3:01.72 (39.08)

Event 93  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.28  11/21/2004 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.67
                  30.31     1:05.83 (35.52)     1:46.38 (40.55)     2:18.67 (32.29)
  2 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.02
                  32.60     1:09.53 (36.93)     1:53.88 (44.35)     2:28.02 (34.14)
  3 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.98
                  32.43     1:11.51 (39.08)     1:54.74 (43.23)     2:29.98 (35.24)
  4 Sinkevich, Karyna I       15 HS-MR                          2:32.10
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)     1:58.25 (47.24)     2:32.10 (33.85)
  5 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:32.86
                  33.83     1:13.12 (39.29)     1:58.42 (45.30)     2:32.86 (34.44)
  6 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.68
                  32.03     1:12.79 (40.76)     1:56.33 (43.54)     2:33.68 (37.35)
  7 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.78
                  33.75     1:13.14 (39.39)     1:57.58 (44.44)     2:33.78 (36.20)
  8 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.79
                  31.72     1:10.32 (38.60)     1:56.85 (46.53)     2:34.79 (37.94)
  9 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.11
                  34.07     1:14.90 (40.83)     1:58.35 (43.45)     2:36.11 (37.76)
 10 Conlee, Ellie M           15 Middies-MR                     2:38.20
                  33.92     1:13.95 (40.03)     2:03.80 (49.85)     2:38.20 (34.40)
 11 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.72
                  34.26     1:14.26 (40.00)     2:04.33 (50.07)     2:42.72 (38.39)
 12 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.17
                  35.38     1:15.29 (39.91)     2:07.50 (52.21)     2:47.17 (39.67)
 13 Daly, Sinead N            16 HS-MR                          2:47.73
                  36.78     1:20.41 (43.63)     2:06.98 (46.57)     2:47.73 (40.75)
 14 Miller, Caroline          15 LBA-MR                         2:48.85
                  36.87     1:20.17 (43.30)     2:12.74 (52.57)     2:48.85 (36.11)
 15 Dinkel, Emily G           15 HS-MR                          2:57.69
                  41.63     1:27.47 (45.84)     2:17.31 (49.84)     2:57.69 (40.38)
 16 Chan, Samantha            15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:04.26
                  42.31     1:29.61 (47.30)     2:21.39 (51.78)     3:04.26 (42.87)
 17 Tandoi, Dana R            15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:06.07
                  43.99     1:29.64 (45.65)     2:24.72 (55.08)     3:06.07 (41.35)

Event 94  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.53
                  29.98     1:03.50 (33.52)     1:46.49 (42.99)     2:16.53 (30.04)
  2 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.68
                  31.51     1:09.69 (38.18)     1:47.74 (38.05)     2:17.68 (29.94)
  3 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.87
                  30.85     1:10.39 (39.54)     1:51.00 (40.61)     2:22.87 (31.87)
  4 Zaino, Joe A              15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:23.38
                  32.20     1:08.27 (36.07)     1:51.44 (43.17)     2:23.38 (31.94)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:26.27
                  34.18     1:07.72 (33.54)     1:51.33 (43.61)     2:26.27 (34.94)
  6 Master, Deep R            16 LIAC-MR                        2:31.43
                  32.25     1:11.89 (39.64)     1:58.34 (46.45)     2:31.43 (33.09)

Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.60   3/25/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         M.Fanelli, G.Cassidy, A.Polhill, B.Weston
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:25.08
     1) Silverman, Erica A 7            2) Parish, Emily R 8
     3) Levine, Corie T 8               4) Barry, Kristina F 7
                  45.54     1:25.08 (39.54)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:25.71
     1) Offman, Sarah E 8               2) Brooks, Kayla M 8
     3) Rota, Amanda P 8                4) Fortier, Julia C 8
                  46.46     1:25.71 (39.25)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            1:26.99
     1) Treble, Molly M 8               2) Gregorace, Zoe R 8
     3) Lizzio, Corinne M 8             4) Arana, Jessica 7
                  44.46     1:26.99 (42.53)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          1:30.87
     1) Berland, Isabella N 8           2) Shaw, Zoe A 8
     3) Kuhn, Abby C 8                  4) McLaughlin, Genevieve M 8
                  53.19     1:30.87 (37.68)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                        1:34.41
     1) Bianco, Sara E 7                2) Huszar, Emese 8
     3) Maloney, Meghan E 8             4) Sanabria, Eugenia C 7
                  52.15     1:34.41 (42.26)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                          1:53.04
     1) Karle, Katherine E 7            2) Marks, Sydney B 8
     3) McGetrick, Maggie A 7           4) Boddie, Erin E 6
                  59.79     1:53.04 (53.25)

Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:14.34  11/24/2002 BGNW  MARLINS
                         W.Rappaport, A.Blacker, D.Caiola, C.Carr
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:31.19
     1) Lyons, Michael G 8              2) Salzman, Zach Z 8
     3) Cooper, Ian A 8                 4) D'Amore, Edward A 7
                  48.38     1:31.19 (42.81)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:36.00
     1) Scher, Austin D 8               2) Salvatore, Luke J 8
     3) Potenza, Bobby M 8              4) DiGiacomo, Daniel 8
                  50.06     1:36.00 (45.94)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                               DQ
     1) Carvao, J P D 8                 2) Carvao, Felipe D 6
     3) Yergeau, Peter A 8              4) Widom, Marshall A 8
                  58.45          DQ (43.52)

Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.21   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         K.Munson, S.Guyett, B.Hunter, J.Colonna
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:10.18
     1) Carr, Erin M 14                 2) Moreno, Sandra M 14
     3) Misenas, Ana P 13               4) Cweibel, Rebecca L 14
                  33.98     1:09.29 (35.31)     1:42.18 (32.89)     2:10.18 (28.00)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:11.69
     1) Green, Alexa K 13               2) Misenas, Sara R 14
     3) Ashinsky, Beth G 13             4) Duffy, Jennifer M 14
                  34.30     1:10.14 (35.84)     1:43.47 (33.33)     2:11.69 (28.22)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:13.39
     1) Whelan, Alison C 14             2) Willhoft, Emily G 13
     3) Whelan, Kerri A 13              4) Summers, Kaitlin M 13
                  34.89     1:11.25 (36.36)     1:44.35 (33.10)     2:13.39 (29.04)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                        2:15.30
     1) Alameda, Maria L 13             2) Romano, Laura E 14
     3) Fritsch, Kristina M 13          4) Nolan, Courtney L 14
                  35.14     1:15.64 (40.50)     1:46.24 (30.60)     2:15.30 (29.06)

Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         R.McKenna, C.Cazes, L.Byers, E.Johnson
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:14.70
     1) Saccurato, Josh H 13            2) Berard, Garek J 13
     3) Lyons, Brian L 13               4) Donis, Harry J 13
                  34.09     1:14.32 (40.23)     1:45.92 (31.60)     2:14.70 (28.78)

Event 99  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         A.Mondello, K.Robinson, T.Kwan, C.Hunter
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:05.78
     1) Warlaumont, Kimi S 17           2) Moreno, Laura S 15
     3) Lam, Rebecca I 16               4) Herman, Julia R 17
                  31.55     1:07.59 (36.04)     1:38.22 (30.63)     2:05.78 (27.56)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:05.96
     1) Wacyk, Roxy 16                  2) Perelman, Hayley E 16
     3) Berard, Margurite F 16          4) Cecchetelli, Alyssa D 15
                  31.74     1:08.40 (36.66)     1:38.15 (29.75)     2:05.96 (27.81)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                          2:11.96
     1) Frank, Jessica K 16             2) Yergeau, Sarah E 16
     3) Powers, Tara K 16               4) Willhoft, Laura M 16
                  34.91     1:12.06 (37.15)     1:44.08 (32.02)     2:11.96 (27.88)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                        2:25.64
     1) Sinkevich, Karyna I 15          2) Daly, Sinead N 16
     3) Stokes, Deirdre P 13            4) Dinkel, Emily G 15
                  31.45     1:09.30 (37.85)     1:52.29 (42.99)     2:25.64 (33.35)

Event 100  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins
                         R.Zager, T.Herr, T.French, R.Takano
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:54.77
     1) McKenna, Colby M 16             2) Procops, Paul A 17
     3) Morris, Dylan W 15              4) Weiner, Adam E 15
                  28.52       58.16 (29.64)     1:27.75 (29.59)     1:54.77 (27.02)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit