2004-MR-BGNW Age Group Meet
11/21/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins
                35.59  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.17 ZQ
  2 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                      35.31 ZQ
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.21 JO
  4 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                        36.99 JO
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.07 SILV
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.58 SILV
  7 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                        38.63 SILV
  8 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.73 SILV
  9 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.70 SILV
  9 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.70 SILV
 11 Ruotolo, Hope              9 SMC-MR                           40.83 SILV
 12 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.85 SILV
 13 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          40.88 SILV
 14 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          41.53 SILV
 15 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.74 SILV
 16 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.75 SILV
 17 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR                        41.94 SILV
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.84 SILV
 19 Motolinio, Veronica M      9 Badger-MR                        42.89 SILV
 20 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.34 SILV
 21 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.44 SILV
 22 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            45.65
 23 Kerrich, Nora             10 SMC-MR                           45.85
 24 Tracy, Samantha           10 SMC-MR                           47.57
 25 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                        47.95
 26 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.03
 27 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                        48.05
 28 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                        48.41
 29 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.30
 30 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR                        50.70
 31 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.28
 32 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.46
 33 Corcoran, Jessica          9 SMC-MR                           52.74
 34 Wojnar, Kasia              9 SMC-MR                           53.68
 35 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.70
 36 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.67
 37 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                        57.00
 -- Ingram, Alaina             9 IA-MR                               DQ

Event 2  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
                36.39  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel                10 LG-UN-MR                         30.48 ZQ
  2 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.76 ZQ
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.33 ZQ
  4 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      33.81 ZQ
  5 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.87 ZQ
  6 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                        37.07 JO
  7 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                           37.26 JO
  8 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        37.37 JO
  9 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.16 SILV
 10 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.30 SILV
 11 Kupersmith, Connor E       9 Badger-MR                        39.44 SILV
 12 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.42 SILV
 13 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.24 SILV
 14 Quneis, Aidan A           10 Badger-MR                        41.79 SILV
 15 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                      41.85 SILV
 16 Koster, Christopher        9 SMC-MR                           41.99 SILV
 17 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.35 SILV
 18 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        42.46 SILV
 19 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                      43.22 SILV
 20 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                           43.46 SILV
 21 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.59
 22 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                        47.01
 23 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                          47.12
 24 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.73
 25 Cerutti, Christopher       9 SMC-MR                           50.92
 26 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.30
 27 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.08
 28 Stafford, Nicky           10 SMC-MR                           58.07
 29 Higham, Devon A            9 Badger-MR                      1:13.10
 -- Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                              DQ
 -- Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Ovryn, Jason               9 Unattached-MR                       DQ

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins
                2:19.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.13 ZQ
                  33.12     1:11.91 (38.79)     1:51.14 (39.23)     2:30.13 (38.99)
  2 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.54 ZQ
                  34.24     1:12.32 (38.08)     1:52.23 (39.91)     2:32.54 (40.31)
  3 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.01 SILV
                  32.96     1:12.75 (39.79)     1:57.31 (44.56)     2:42.01 (44.70)
  4 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.64 SILV
                  34.12     1:14.15 (40.03)     1:59.58 (45.43)     2:43.64 (44.06)
  5 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.19 SILV
                  35.66     1:16.33 (40.67)     2:00.50 (44.17)     2:47.19 (46.69)
  6 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.44 SILV
                  36.27     1:19.96 (43.69)     2:06.08 (46.12)     2:51.44 (45.36)
  7 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.02 SILV
                  36.18     1:17.63 (41.45)     2:03.73 (46.10)     2:52.02 (48.29)
  8 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.66 SILV
                  34.53     1:18.01 (43.48)     2:05.66 (47.65)     2:52.66 (47.00)
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.42 SILV
                  36.16     1:20.07 (43.91)     2:07.42 (47.35)     2:54.42 (47.00)
 10 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.45 SILV
                  36.31     1:23.06 (46.75)     2:11.28 (48.22)     2:57.45 (46.17)
 11 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.94 SILV
                  36.80     1:21.17 (44.37)     2:08.87 (47.70)     2:57.94 (49.07)
 12 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.10 SILV
                  38.82     1:24.57 (45.75)     2:11.50 (46.93)     2:58.10 (46.60)
 13 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.71 SILV
                  37.75     1:24.61 (46.86)     2:12.95 (48.34)     2:58.71 (45.76)
 14 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.46
                  35.56     1:18.66 (43.10)     2:06.86 (48.20)     3:00.46 (53.60)
 15 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:06.32
                  36.62     1:22.73 (46.11)     2:14.01 (51.28)     3:06.32 (52.31)
 16 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:09.09
                  38.53     1:27.21 (48.68)     2:20.51 (53.30)     3:09.09 (48.58)
 17 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:12.34
                  37.41     1:26.38 (48.97)     2:19.09 (52.71)     3:12.34 (53.25)
 18 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:14.89
                  40.90     1:29.15 (48.25)     2:22.56 (53.41)     3:14.89 (52.33)
 19 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:15.48
                  39.50     1:30.14 (50.64)     2:25.19 (55.05)     3:15.48 (50.29)
 20 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:22.71
                  43.10     1:34.29 (51.19)     2:29.02 (54.73)     3:22.71 (53.69)
 21 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:26.80
                  39.86     1:33.43 (53.57)     2:30.27 (56.84)     3:26.80 (56.53)
 -- Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  43.21     1:40.58 (57.37)     2:04.68 (24.10)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins
                2:11.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.01 ZQ
                  32.64     1:12.12 (39.48)     1:52.55 (40.43)     2:31.01 (38.46)
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        2:36.78 ZQ
                  32.94     1:11.93 (38.99)     1:54.94 (43.01)     2:36.78 (41.84)
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.90 ZQ
                  33.10     1:13.07 (39.97)     1:55.88 (42.81)     2:36.90 (41.02)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.53 SILV
                  37.11     1:22.20 (45.09)     2:08.65 (46.45)     2:52.53 (43.88)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.48
                  37.34     1:24.62 (47.28)     2:12.94 (48.32)     3:00.48 (47.54)
  6 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:01.76
                  38.31     1:24.64 (46.33)     2:13.36 (48.72)     3:01.76 (48.40)
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.25
                  38.15     1:26.03 (47.88)     2:17.01 (50.98)     3:03.25 (46.24)

Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.57  10/13/2001 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
                1:08.19  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:04.74 ZQ
                  31.23     1:04.74 (33.51)
  2 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.13 ZQ
                  31.61     1:05.13 (33.52)
  3 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                    1:10.65 JO
                  33.24     1:10.65 (37.41)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.46 JO
                  33.56     1:11.46 (37.90)
  5 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                    1:14.48 SILV
                  35.47     1:14.48 (39.01)
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.93 SILV
                  35.18     1:14.93 (39.75)
  7 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                      1:14.97 SILV
                  34.84     1:14.97 (40.13)
  8 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                      1:15.66 SILV
                  35.92     1:15.66 (39.74)
  9 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                      1:16.04 SILV
                  37.39     1:16.04 (38.65)
 10 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                        1:16.75 SILV
                  36.60     1:16.75 (40.15)
 11 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.43 SILV
                  37.07     1:17.43 (40.36)
 12 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:17.59 SILV
                  36.51     1:17.59 (41.08)
 13 Ingram, Alaina             9 IA-MR                          1:18.37 SILV
                  37.79     1:18.37 (40.58)
 14 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR                      1:18.91 SILV
                  36.22     1:18.91 (42.69)
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.76 SILV
                  39.32     1:19.76 (40.44)
 16 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.17 SILV
                  38.31     1:21.17 (42.86)
 17 Takei, Chiharu             9 Unattached-MR                  1:21.75
                  39.18     1:21.75 (42.57)
 18 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR                      1:22.31
                  38.80     1:22.31 (43.51)
 19 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.36
                  38.38     1:22.36 (43.98)
 20 Kerrich, Nora             10 SMC-MR                         1:22.38
                  39.03     1:22.38 (43.35)
 21 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.04
                  39.36     1:23.04 (43.68)
 22 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.39
                  39.48     1:23.39 (43.91)
 23 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.40
                  40.16     1:23.40 (43.24)
 24 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.44
                  39.70     1:23.44 (43.74)
 25 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.92
                  39.36     1:23.92 (44.56)
 26 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.11
                  39.27     1:24.11 (44.84)
 27 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                      1:24.16
 28 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:24.23
                  38.87     1:24.23 (45.36)
 29 Ruotolo, Hope              9 SMC-MR                         1:24.70
                  40.47     1:24.70 (44.23)
 30 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.40
 31 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                      1:25.42
                  39.24     1:25.42 (46.18)
 32 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.56
                  40.91     1:28.56 (47.65)
 33 Motolinio, Veronica M      9 Badger-MR                      1:29.91
                  41.69     1:29.91 (48.22)
 34 Wojnar, Kasia              9 SMC-MR                         1:30.16
                  41.88     1:30.16 (48.28)
 35 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                      1:31.17
                  42.17     1:31.17 (49.00)
 36 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.01
                  42.00     1:32.01 (50.01)
 37 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.12
                  41.67     1:32.12 (50.45)
 38 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR                      1:32.42
                  42.24     1:32.42 (50.18)
 39 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.51
                  44.33     1:32.51 (48.18)
 40 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                      1:36.11
                  43.90     1:36.11 (52.21)
 41 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                      1:38.75
                  44.85     1:38.75 (53.90)
 42 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.58
                  48.41     1:41.58 (53.17)
 43 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                      1:42.16
                  46.41     1:42.16 (55.75)
 44 DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                         1:43.90
                  47.15     1:43.90 (56.75)
 45 Morgan, Addie             10 SMC-MR                         1:44.41
                  49.27     1:44.41 (55.14)
 46 Corcoran, Jessica          9 SMC-MR                         1:45.55
                  49.56     1:45.55 (55.99)
 47 Patton, Grace              9 SMC-MR                         1:48.29
                  50.06     1:48.29 (58.23)
 48 McDermott, Meagan          9 Badger-MR                      1:54.20
                  55.18     1:54.20 (59.02)

Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.13   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins
                1:09.79  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:04.37 ZQ
                  30.62     1:04.37 (33.75)
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:04.93 ZQ
                  30.01     1:04.93 (34.92)
  3 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                    1:05.10 ZQ
                  31.56     1:05.10 (33.54)
  4 MO, Samuel                10 LG-UN-MR                       1:06.43 ZQ
                  31.75     1:06.43 (34.68)
  5 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.66 ZQ
                  34.13     1:08.66 (34.53)
  6 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                      1:09.01 ZQ
                  32.81     1:09.01 (36.20)
  7 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:09.13 ZQ
                  32.38     1:09.13 (36.75)
  8 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:10.01 JO
                  33.02     1:10.01 (36.99)
  9 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.47 JO
                  33.47     1:10.47 (37.00)
 10 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.13 SILV
                  35.24     1:13.13 (37.89)
 11 Quneis, Aidan A           10 Badger-MR                      1:13.48 SILV
                  35.03     1:13.48 (38.45)
 12 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.51 SILV
                  33.30     1:13.51 (40.21)
 13 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                      1:14.38 SILV
                  35.21     1:14.38 (39.17)
 14 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                         1:16.53 SILV
                  37.33     1:16.53 (39.20)
 15 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:17.13 SILV
                  36.90     1:17.13 (40.23)
 16 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.30 SILV
                  36.67     1:17.30 (40.63)
 17 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.15 SILV
                  37.60     1:18.15 (40.55)
 18 Kupersmith, Connor E       9 Badger-MR                      1:18.17 SILV
                  40.09     1:18.17 (38.08)
 19 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.92 SILV
                  36.44     1:18.92 (42.48)
 20 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:19.12 SILV
                  37.69     1:19.12 (41.43)
 21 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                      1:19.56 SILV
                  37.87     1:19.56 (41.69)
 22 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                        1:19.81 SILV
                  37.92     1:19.81 (41.89)
 23 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                         1:21.18 SILV
                  39.26     1:21.18 (41.92)
 24 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                        1:22.72
                  40.22     1:22.72 (42.50)
 25 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                          1:22.80
                  36.12     1:22.80 (46.68)
 26 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                      1:23.33
                  39.15     1:23.33 (44.18)
 27 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR                      1:23.68
                  39.22     1:23.68 (44.46)
 28 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.83
                  41.15     1:25.83 (44.68)
 29 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                      1:25.85
                  40.22     1:25.85 (45.63)
 30 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.80
                  41.66     1:26.80 (45.14)
 31 Koster, Christopher        9 SMC-MR                         1:27.28
                  41.49     1:27.28 (45.79)
 32 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                      1:27.45
                  40.99     1:27.45 (46.46)
 33 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.59
                  41.73     1:28.59 (46.86)
 34 Cerutti, Christopher       9 SMC-MR                         1:28.77
                  42.05     1:28.77 (46.72)
 35 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.11
                  42.09     1:31.11 (49.02)
 36 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                         1:31.30
                  43.59     1:31.30 (47.71)
 37 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.58
 38 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                        1:34.59
                  41.23     1:34.59 (53.36)
 39 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.76
                  43.57     1:35.76 (52.19)
 40 Markert, Gregory           9 SMC-MR                         1:37.00
                  46.46     1:37.00 (50.54)
 41 Stafford, Nicky           10 SMC-MR                         1:40.06
                  46.74     1:40.06 (53.32)
 42 Higham, Devon A            9 Badger-MR                      1:40.61
                  47.50     1:40.61 (53.11)
 43 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.08
 -- Ovryn, Jason               9 Unattached-MR                       DQ
                  37.41          DQ (44.03)

Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 26.35  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
                26.19  METS
                27.89  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.70 ZQ
  2 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.89 SILV
  3 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.99 SILV
  4 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.19 SILV
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                      29.50 SILV
  6 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                          29.54 SILV
  7 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.57 SILV
  8 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.62 SILV
  9 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                        30.26 SILV
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.33 SILV
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.59 SILV
 12 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.63 SILV
 13 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.85 SILV
 14 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR                           31.02 SILV
 15 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.24 SILV
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.40 SILV
 17 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                      31.86 SILV
 18 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                           32.07 SILV
 19 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.13 SILV
 20 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.44 SILV
 21 Restle, Hannah            11 SMC-MR                           32.47 SILV
 22 Varney, Gillian           12 SMC-MR                           32.51
 23 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.63
 24 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                           32.75
 25 Zyskowska, Gabriela       12 Twisters-MR                      33.04
 26 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                      33.09
 27 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.18
 28 Slater, Kailey            12 SMC-MR                           33.42
 29 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.59
 30 Cawkwell, Rachel E        12 SMC-MR                           34.55
 31 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.71
 32 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                            35.37
 33 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.38
 34 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                          36.43
 35 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                           36.55
 36 Zonsius, Mikala           11 SMC-MR                           36.75
 37 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.88
 38 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR                           38.87
 39 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                            40.70
 40 Ingram, Alex              11 IA-MR                            41.08

Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.17   12/8/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS
                23.59  METS
                27.59  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.99 ZQ
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                          27.42 ZQ
  3 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.39 SILV
  4 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.57 SILV
  5 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                            29.72 SILV
  6 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                          29.77 SILV
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                      31.00 SILV
  8 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                           31.38 SILV
  9 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.68 SILV
 10 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.84 SILV
 11 Gatto, Alex               11 SMC-MR                           31.94 SILV
 12 Koster, Henry             12 SMC-MR                           32.37 SILV
 13 Kupersmith, Corey A       11 Badger-MR                        32.43 SILV
 14 Schattschneider, Eric     11 SMC-MR                           32.91
 15 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.13
 16 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.32
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.38
 18 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.44
 19 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.46
 20 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                            33.54
 21 Hecht, Lee                12 SMC-MR                           34.41
 22 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.23
 23 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                      36.80
 24 Parish, Daniel            11 SMC-MR                           40.83
 25 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                        40.86
 -- Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                              DQ
 -- Ethridge, Chris           11 SMC-MR                              DQ

Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
                1:29.59  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:28.80 ZQ
                  41.57     1:28.80 (47.23)
  2 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                    1:32.45 JO
                  43.87     1:32.45 (48.58)
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.77 SILV
                  46.04     1:35.77 (49.73)
  4 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                        1:36.68 SILV
                  45.52     1:36.68 (51.16)
  5 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                      1:36.86 SILV
                  46.36     1:36.86 (50.50)
  6 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.84 SILV
                  45.81     1:37.84 (52.03)
  7 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.07 SILV
                  46.66     1:38.07 (51.41)
  8 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.51 SILV
                  46.79     1:38.51 (51.72)
  9 Takei, Chiharu             9 Unattached-MR                  1:38.70 SILV
                  46.99     1:38.70 (51.71)
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.81 SILV
                  48.03     1:39.81 (51.78)
 11 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.28 SILV
                  47.62     1:40.28 (52.66)
 12 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:40.70 SILV
                  49.82     1:40.70 (50.88)
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.89 SILV
                  48.22     1:40.89 (52.67)
 14 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.04 SILV
                  49.81     1:41.04 (51.23)
 15 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR                      1:41.46 SILV
                  49.27     1:41.46 (52.19)
 16 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                      1:42.32 SILV
                  48.21     1:42.32 (54.11)
 17 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.32 SILV
                  48.84     1:43.32 (54.48)
 18 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.27 SILV
                  50.77     1:44.27 (53.50)
 19 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR                      1:45.82 SILV
                  52.20     1:45.82 (53.62)
 20 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.67 SILV
                  50.48     1:46.67 (56.19)
 21 Tracy, Samantha           10 SMC-MR                         1:47.40 SILV
                  49.99     1:47.40 (57.41)
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:47.43 SILV
                  51.92     1:47.43 (55.51)
 23 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.96 SILV
                  53.03     1:49.96 (56.93)
 24 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                      1:50.04 SILV
                  52.57     1:50.04 (57.47)
 25 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:57.45
                  54.77   1:57.45 (1:02.68)
 26 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.56
                  56.59   1:58.56 (1:01.97)
 27 DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                         2:00.33
                  57.25   2:00.33 (1:03.08)
 28 Morgan, Addie             10 SMC-MR                         2:04.68
                  59.95   2:04.68 (1:04.73)
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:04.92
                  59.70   2:04.92 (1:05.22)
 30 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                      2:09.75
                1:00.27   2:09.75 (1:09.48)
 31 Patton, Grace              9 SMC-MR                         2:17.66
                1:05.90   2:17.66 (1:11.76)
 -- McDermott, Meagan          9 Badger-MR                           DQ
                1:01.22        DQ (1:03.59)

Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
                1:33.29  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.48 ZQ
                  40.66     1:25.48 (44.82)
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:27.65 ZQ
                  42.22     1:27.65 (45.43)
  3 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:27.81 ZQ
                  42.86     1:27.81 (44.95)
  4 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.30 ZQ
                  41.63     1:30.30 (48.67)
  5 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                      1:34.99 JO
                  45.62     1:34.99 (49.37)
  6 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.20 JO
                  45.30     1:35.20 (49.90)
  7 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:35.49 JO
                  45.14     1:35.49 (50.35)
  8 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:38.89 SILV
                  48.15     1:38.89 (50.74)
  9 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.35 SILV
                  46.93     1:39.35 (52.42)
 10 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.46 SILV
                  48.29     1:39.46 (51.17)
 11 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.62 SILV
                  49.04     1:41.62 (52.58)
 12 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                        1:41.84 SILV
                  48.03     1:41.84 (53.81)
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.65 SILV
                  49.12     1:42.65 (53.53)
 14 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.27 SILV
                  51.69     1:46.27 (54.58)
 15 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                         1:48.14 SILV
                  51.89     1:48.14 (56.25)
 16 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.41
                  51.64     1:51.41 (59.77)
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.08
                  53.62     1:52.08 (58.46)
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                      1:53.31
                  54.17     1:53.31 (59.14)
 19 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.95
                  55.05     1:53.95 (58.90)
 20 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:56.15
                  55.51   1:56.15 (1:00.64)
 21 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                        1:57.37
                  55.30   1:57.37 (1:02.07)
 22 Markert, Gregory           9 SMC-MR                         1:57.39
                  57.07   1:57.39 (1:00.32)
 23 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                         2:04.77
                  58.95   2:04.77 (1:05.82)
 -- McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  59.43        DQ (1:03.04)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:43.68  11/21/2004 Caroline L Weston, BGNW Marlins
                2:37.99  METS
                2:53.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.68#ZQ
                  37.89     1:20.49 (42.60)     2:01.18 (40.69)     2:43.68 (42.50)
  2 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.30 ZQ
                  36.85     1:18.72 (41.87)     2:02.73 (44.01)     2:45.30 (42.57)
  3 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.45 ZQ
                  37.44     1:20.25 (42.81)     2:03.47 (43.22)     2:46.45 (42.98)
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.00 ZQ
                  39.16     1:22.57 (43.41)     2:06.55 (43.98)     2:50.00 (43.45)
  5 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.79 ZQ
                  38.89     1:22.97 (44.08)     2:08.15 (45.18)     2:52.79 (44.64)
  6 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.69 JO
                  40.69     1:25.23 (44.54)     2:10.48 (45.25)     2:55.69 (45.21)
  7 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.87 JO
                  39.93     1:24.66 (44.73)     2:11.02 (46.36)     2:55.87 (44.85)
  8 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        2:57.74 SILV
                  38.41     1:24.03 (45.62)     2:11.27 (47.24)     2:57.74 (46.47)
  9 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                         3:01.78 SILV
                  42.20     1:29.58 (47.38)     2:17.28 (47.70)     3:01.78 (44.50)
 10 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:01.84 SILV
                  41.98     1:29.52 (47.54)     2:16.72 (47.20)     3:01.84 (45.12)
 11 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.22 SILV
                  42.80     1:29.47 (46.67)     2:16.86 (47.39)     3:03.22 (46.36)
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.73 SILV
                  41.86     1:29.35 (47.49)     2:19.04 (49.69)     3:03.73 (44.69)
 13 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.74 SILV
                  41.02     1:28.72 (47.70)     2:17.25 (48.53)     3:03.74 (46.49)
 14 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.08 SILV
                  42.85     1:29.96 (47.11)     2:17.32 (47.36)     3:04.08 (46.76)
 15 Underwood, Katie S        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.94 SILV
                  41.99     1:29.57 (47.58)     2:17.37 (47.80)     3:04.94 (47.57)
 16 Varney, Gillian           12 SMC-MR                         3:05.91 SILV
                  40.37     1:29.22 (48.85)     2:17.70 (48.48)     3:05.91 (48.21)
 17 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:06.36 SILV
                  40.43     1:27.99 (47.56)     2:18.33 (50.34)     3:06.36 (48.03)
 18 Slater, Kailey            12 SMC-MR                         3:08.03 SILV
                  41.40     1:28.04 (46.64)     2:18.49 (50.45)     3:08.03 (49.54)
 19 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:08.88 SILV
                  44.11     1:32.44 (48.33)     2:21.42 (48.98)     3:08.88 (47.46)
 20 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    3:09.49 SILV
                  43.59     1:31.40 (47.81)     2:20.93 (49.53)     3:09.49 (48.56)
 21 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:11.54 SILV
                  43.75     1:32.97 (49.22)     2:24.26 (51.29)     3:11.54 (47.28)
 22 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:12.22 SILV
                  43.90     1:33.69 (49.79)     2:24.48 (50.79)     3:12.22 (47.74)
 23 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:12.36 SILV
                  42.54     1:31.32 (48.78)     2:21.98 (50.66)     3:12.36 (50.38)
 24 Cawkwell, Rachel E        12 SMC-MR                         3:13.97 SILV
                  42.88     1:31.82 (48.94)     2:22.80 (50.98)     3:13.97 (51.17)
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:14.05 SILV
                  43.97     1:34.18 (50.21)     2:25.90 (51.72)     3:14.05 (48.15)
 26 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:14.41 SILV
                  43.87     1:33.21 (49.34)     2:23.73 (50.52)     3:14.41 (50.68)
 27 Restle, Hannah            11 SMC-MR                         3:15.00 SILV
                  44.76     1:33.19 (48.43)     2:25.21 (52.02)     3:15.00 (49.79)
 28 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:15.06 SILV
                  43.37     1:33.92 (50.55)     2:24.92 (51.00)     3:15.06 (50.14)
 29 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR                         3:16.54 SILV
                  44.23     1:33.46 (49.23)     2:24.65 (51.19)     3:16.54 (51.89)
 30 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:17.04 SILV
                  45.02     1:34.88 (49.86)     2:26.73 (51.85)     3:17.04 (50.31)
 31 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR                         3:18.05 SILV
                  44.89     1:34.82 (49.93)     2:27.62 (52.80)     3:18.05 (50.43)
 32 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:20.99
                  48.28     1:39.21 (50.93)     2:31.08 (51.87)     3:20.99 (49.91)
 33 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:21.56
                  45.95     1:36.59 (50.64)     2:30.87 (54.28)     3:21.56 (50.69)
 34 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:24.25
                  48.46     1:39.62 (51.16)     2:33.26 (53.64)     3:24.25 (50.99)
 35 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:26.40
                  47.95     1:40.55 (52.60)     2:36.30 (55.75)     3:26.40 (50.10)
 36 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                    3:28.77
                  46.41     1:38.84 (52.43)     2:34.13 (55.29)     3:28.77 (54.64)
 37 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:28.92
                  47.43     1:39.80 (52.37)     2:35.08 (55.28)     3:28.92 (53.84)
 38 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        3:29.39
                  47.94     1:41.27 (53.33)     2:35.74 (54.47)     3:29.39 (53.65)
 39 Ingram, Alex              11 IA-MR                          3:43.54
                  49.37     1:45.96 (56.59)     2:44.36 (58.40)     3:43.54 (59.18)
 40 Zonsius, Mikala           11 SMC-MR                         3:56.84
                  51.23     1:51.00 (59.77)   2:54.08 (1:03.08)   3:56.84 (1:02.76)
 41 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                         4:06.56
                  53.33   1:57.29 (1:03.96)   3:00.96 (1:03.67)   4:06.56 (1:05.60)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.27  10/13/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins
                2:26.49  METS
                2:53.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.55 ZQ
                  36.15     1:17.37 (41.22)     1:59.23 (41.86)     2:39.55 (40.32)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.31 ZQ
                  37.43     1:19.20 (41.77)     2:03.07 (43.87)     2:43.31 (40.24)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.60 SILV
                  40.92     1:27.85 (46.93)     2:13.74 (45.89)     3:00.60 (46.86)
  4 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                         3:01.35 SILV
                  40.86     1:26.40 (45.54)     2:13.69 (47.29)     3:01.35 (47.66)
  5 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:13.26 SILV
                  42.71     1:31.18 (48.47)     2:22.45 (51.27)     3:13.26 (50.81)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:13.94 SILV
                  44.21     1:34.03 (49.82)     2:24.24 (50.21)     3:13.94 (49.70)
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:14.43 SILV
                  43.90     1:36.07 (52.17)     2:26.46 (50.39)     3:14.43 (47.97)
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                    3:18.52 SILV
                  46.13     1:37.92 (51.79)     2:29.65 (51.73)     3:18.52 (48.87)
  9 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:23.41
                  46.54     1:39.34 (52.80)     2:32.10 (52.76)     3:23.41 (51.31)
 10 Koster, Henry             12 SMC-MR                         3:25.33
                  45.73     1:38.55 (52.82)     2:32.23 (53.68)     3:25.33 (53.10)
 11 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                         3:26.70
                  44.77     1:37.12 (52.35)     2:32.28 (55.16)     3:26.70 (54.42)
 12 Gatto, Alex               11 SMC-MR                         3:27.04
                  46.16     1:41.34 (55.18)     2:35.65 (54.31)     3:27.04 (51.39)
 13 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:28.01
                  46.94     1:41.16 (54.22)     2:36.04 (54.88)     3:28.01 (51.97)
 14 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:31.38
                  47.15     1:42.10 (54.95)     2:38.24 (56.14)     3:31.38 (53.14)
 15 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:32.14
                  47.38     1:42.68 (55.30)     2:38.54 (55.86)     3:32.14 (53.60)
 16 Ethridge, Chris           11 SMC-MR                         3:35.52
                  47.93     1:42.71 (54.78)     2:38.91 (56.20)     3:35.52 (56.61)
 17 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                      3:37.09
                  47.80     1:43.84 (56.04)     2:42.32 (58.48)     3:37.09 (54.77)
 18 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:38.35
                  49.95     1:46.44 (56.49)     2:44.69 (58.25)     3:38.35 (53.66)
 19 Schattschneider, Eric     11 SMC-MR                         3:41.58
                  49.43     1:47.41 (57.98)     2:44.59 (57.18)     3:41.58 (56.99)
 20 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:48.16
                  51.52     1:50.86 (59.34)     2:50.46 (59.60)     3:48.16 (57.70)

Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.32 ZQ
                  33.88     1:14.32 (40.44)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                      1:16.02 ZQ
                  36.02     1:16.02 (40.00)
  3 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.51 JO
                  35.63     1:20.51 (44.88)
  4 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                    1:21.25 SILV
                  37.07     1:21.25 (44.18)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.57 SILV
                  37.87     1:21.57 (43.70)
  6 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                      1:25.65 SILV
                  38.84     1:25.65 (46.81)
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.24 SILV
                  38.90     1:26.24 (47.34)
  8 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.37 SILV
                  40.02     1:26.37 (46.35)
  9 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                      1:26.59 SILV
                  41.36     1:26.59 (45.23)
 10 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.23 SILV
                  39.64     1:27.23 (47.59)
 11 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                        1:28.53 SILV
                  40.53     1:28.53 (48.00)
 12 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.04 SILV
                  41.36     1:29.04 (47.68)
 13 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR                      1:29.05 SILV
                  42.00     1:29.05 (47.05)
 13 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                      1:29.05 SILV
                  42.96     1:29.05 (46.09)
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.15 SILV
                  42.57     1:30.15 (47.58)
 16 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                        1:30.20 SILV
                  43.61     1:30.20 (46.59)
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.81 SILV
                  44.36     1:30.81 (46.45)
 18 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                      1:30.85 SILV
                  41.47     1:30.85 (49.38)
 19 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.89 SILV
                  45.60     1:30.89 (45.29)
 20 Ingram, Alaina             9 IA-MR                          1:32.11
                  43.20     1:32.11 (48.91)
 21 Takei, Chiharu             9 Unattached-MR                  1:32.15
                  43.21     1:32.15 (48.94)
 22 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                      1:32.47
                  42.48     1:32.47 (49.99)
 23 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.77
                  43.66     1:32.77 (49.11)
 24 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.92
                  42.25     1:32.92 (50.67)
 25 Kerrich, Nora             10 SMC-MR                         1:33.73
                  44.86     1:33.73 (48.87)
 26 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.85
                  43.68     1:33.85 (50.17)
 27 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.40
                  45.94     1:34.40 (48.46)
 28 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.81
                  46.81     1:34.81 (48.00)
 29 Motolinio, Veronica M      9 Badger-MR                      1:35.90
                  45.45     1:35.90 (50.45)
 30 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.24
                  47.26     1:36.24 (48.98)
 31 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.46
                  48.54     1:36.46 (47.92)
 32 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.46
                  47.48     1:38.46 (50.98)
 33 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.01
                  43.78     1:39.01 (55.23)
 34 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.14
                  47.05     1:39.14 (52.09)
 35 Ruotolo, Hope              9 SMC-MR                         1:39.71
                  45.53     1:39.71 (54.18)
 36 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                          1:40.43
                  46.85     1:40.43 (53.58)
 37 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR                      1:40.46
                  49.75     1:40.46 (50.71)
 38 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR                      1:42.36
                  48.18     1:42.36 (54.18)
 39 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.26
                  51.43     1:44.26 (52.83)
 40 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                      1:45.90
                  48.68     1:45.90 (57.22)
 41 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                      1:46.27
                  49.42     1:46.27 (56.85)
 42 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:47.41
                  52.95     1:47.41 (54.46)
 43 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                      1:47.61
                  47.52   1:47.61 (1:00.09)
 44 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:48.24
                  52.75     1:48.24 (55.49)
 45 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:48.91
                  51.57     1:48.91 (57.34)
 46 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.60
                  52.18     1:49.60 (57.42)
 47 Wojnar, Kasia              9 SMC-MR                         1:51.49
                  51.54     1:51.49 (59.95)
 48 Corcoran, Jessica          9 SMC-MR                         1:57.00
                  55.18   1:57.00 (1:01.82)
 49 McDermott, Meagan          9 Badger-MR                      2:00.14
                  58.89   2:00.14 (1:01.25)
 50 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                      2:00.77
                  55.94   2:00.77 (1:04.83)
 51 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                      2:09.68
                1:05.42   2:09.68 (1:04.26)
 -- Tracy, Samantha           10 SMC-MR                              DQ
                  46.71          DQ (50.79)

Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins
                1:20.89  ZQ
                1:22.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.79 ZQ
                  33.56     1:12.79 (39.23)
  2 MO, Samuel                10 LG-UN-MR                       1:13.31 ZQ
                  33.30     1:13.31 (40.01)
  3 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                    1:15.20 ZQ
                  35.10     1:15.20 (40.10)
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                      1:15.25 ZQ
                  33.89     1:15.25 (41.36)
  5 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                      1:16.42 ZQ
                  35.25     1:16.42 (41.17)
  6 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.93 ZQ
                  34.38     1:18.93 (44.55)
  7 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.47 ZQ
                  38.00     1:20.47 (42.47)
  8 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                      1:20.78 ZQ
                  36.49     1:20.78 (44.29)
  9 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                      1:21.90 JO
                  39.20     1:21.90 (42.70)
 10 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                      1:21.91 JO
                  38.02     1:21.91 (43.89)
 11 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.63 SILV
                  40.00     1:23.63 (43.63)
 12 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.14 SILV
                  42.56     1:25.14 (42.58)
 13 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.56 SILV
                  40.55     1:25.56 (45.01)
 14 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.07 SILV
                  38.92     1:26.07 (47.15)
 15 Pu, Austin                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:26.68 SILV
                  41.32     1:26.68 (45.36)
 16 Quneis, Aidan A           10 Badger-MR                      1:26.78 SILV
                  41.68     1:26.78 (45.10)
 17 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                      1:27.15 SILV
                  37.44     1:27.15 (49.71)
 18 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.27 SILV
                  42.45     1:27.27 (44.82)
 19 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                         1:27.62 SILV
                  41.53     1:27.62 (46.09)
 20 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                    1:31.02 SILV
                  42.29     1:31.02 (48.73)
 21 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                      1:31.53 SILV
                  42.45     1:31.53 (49.08)
 22 Kupersmith, Connor E       9 Badger-MR                      1:32.82
                  44.36     1:32.82 (48.46)
 23 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.90
                  42.65     1:32.90 (50.25)
 24 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                      1:33.16
                  42.39     1:33.16 (50.77)
 25 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.83
                  45.39     1:33.83 (48.44)
 26 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                        1:34.78
                  40.99     1:34.78 (53.79)
 27 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                          1:34.90
                  42.63     1:34.90 (52.27)
 28 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR                      1:36.46
                  45.81     1:36.46 (50.65)
 29 Ovryn, Jason               9 Unattached-MR                  1:36.61
                  45.69     1:36.61 (50.92)
 30 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                      1:36.78
                  45.67     1:36.78 (51.11)
 31 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.09
                  47.24     1:37.09 (49.85)
 32 Koster, Christopher        9 SMC-MR                         1:37.61
                  44.21     1:37.61 (53.40)
 33 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.57
                  48.49     1:39.57 (51.08)
 34 Cerutti, Christopher       9 SMC-MR                         1:40.08
                  45.02     1:40.08 (55.06)
 35 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.14
                  49.55     1:40.14 (50.59)
 36 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:47.10
                  54.14     1:47.10 (52.96)
 37 Stafford, Nicky           10 SMC-MR                         1:48.70
                  50.83     1:48.70 (57.87)
 38 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:50.45
                  51.02     1:50.45 (59.43)
 39 Higham, Devon A            9 Badger-MR                      1:55.70
                  57.40     1:55.70 (58.30)
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  52.23          DQ (54.07)
 -- Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR                           DQ
                  44.47          DQ (54.04)
 -- Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
                  50.65        DQ (1:02.18)

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:05.58  11/23/2003 Kim L Tracey, BGNW Marlins
                1:08.89  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.76 ZQ
                  30.97     1:08.76 (37.79)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.56 JO
                  33.23     1:10.56 (37.33)
  3 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.71 JO
                  34.41     1:10.71 (36.30)
  4 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.84 JO
                  34.05     1:10.84 (36.79)
  5 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.65 SILV
                  34.35     1:11.65 (37.30)
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                    1:13.69 SILV
                  33.97     1:13.69 (39.72)
  7 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.90 SILV
                  35.44     1:13.90 (38.46)
  8 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.64 SILV
                  34.29     1:14.64 (40.35)
  9 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.60 SILV
                  34.41     1:15.60 (41.19)
 10 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        1:16.30 SILV
                  35.77     1:16.30 (40.53)
 11 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.70 SILV
                  36.59     1:17.70 (41.11)
 12 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                      1:17.96 SILV
                  35.95     1:17.96 (42.01)
 13 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    1:17.98 SILV
                  36.23     1:17.98 (41.75)
 14 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                         1:19.82 SILV
                  37.27     1:19.82 (42.55)
 15 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.82 SILV
                  37.40     1:20.82 (43.42)
 16 Pizzurro, Jackee          12 SMC-MR                         1:20.91 SILV
                  40.38     1:20.91 (40.53)
 17 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.04 SILV
                  40.48     1:21.04 (40.56)
 18 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.56 SILV
                  39.20     1:21.56 (42.36)
 19 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.07
                  39.19     1:22.07 (42.88)
 20 Varney, Gillian           12 SMC-MR                         1:22.63
                  40.03     1:22.63 (42.60)
 21 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.85
                  39.62     1:22.85 (43.23)
 22 Powers, Deirdre E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.25
                  37.79     1:23.25 (45.46)
 23 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR                         1:24.29
                  40.99     1:24.29 (43.30)
 24 Restle, Hannah            11 SMC-MR                         1:24.92
                  39.82     1:24.92 (45.10)
 25 Slater, Kailey            12 SMC-MR                         1:25.81
                  41.13     1:25.81 (44.68)
 26 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.74
                  40.15     1:26.74 (46.59)
 27 Checko, Marta             12 Twisters-MR                    1:26.83
                  40.26     1:26.83 (46.57)
 27 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.83
                  39.69     1:26.83 (47.14)
 29 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.74
                  40.90     1:27.74 (46.84)
 30 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        1:30.62
                  45.21     1:30.62 (45.41)
 31 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.87
                  43.88     1:30.87 (46.99)
 32 Cawkwell, Rachel E        12 SMC-MR                         1:31.42
                  44.62     1:31.42 (46.80)
 33 Angelino, Alessandra      11 SMC-MR                         1:33.83
                  46.08     1:33.83 (47.75)
 34 Irwin, Danielle M         11 IA-MR                          1:34.95
                  46.03     1:34.95 (48.92)
 35 Baudinet, Anne            11 SMC-MR                         1:41.09
                  45.09     1:41.09 (56.00)
 36 Zonsius, Mikala           11 SMC-MR                         1:41.25
                  48.35     1:41.25 (52.90)
 37 Richardson, Devin J       11 IA-MR                          1:50.68
                  49.98   1:50.68 (1:00.70)
 -- Ingram, Alex              11 IA-MR                               DQ
                  52.70          DQ (56.11)
 -- Zyskowska, Gabriela       12 Twisters-MR                         DQ
                  38.14          DQ (42.94)

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.89   1/23/2000 Simon D Hammer, BGNW Marlins
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:12.29  JO
                1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.52 ZQ
                  32.87     1:09.52 (36.65)
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        1:11.56 JO
                  30.78     1:11.56 (40.78)
  3 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.23 SILV
                  34.05     1:15.23 (41.18)
  4 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          1:17.29 SILV
                  35.55     1:17.29 (41.74)
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.02 SILV
                  36.07     1:18.02 (41.95)
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                    1:18.53 SILV
                  36.44     1:18.53 (42.09)
  7 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                        1:18.64 SILV
                  36.96     1:18.64 (41.68)
  8 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.78 SILV
                  36.53     1:18.78 (42.25)
  9 Robins, William           12 SMC-MR                         1:18.91 SILV
                  38.71     1:18.91 (40.20)
 10 Wesolowski, Teddy         12 SMC-MR                         1:19.32 SILV
                  35.99     1:19.32 (43.33)
 11 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.66 SILV
                  38.82     1:19.66 (40.84)
 12 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.65
                  38.66     1:23.65 (44.99)
 13 Kupersmith, Corey A       11 Badger-MR                      1:24.05
                  37.06     1:24.05 (46.99)
 14 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.75
                  39.99     1:24.75 (44.76)
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.00
                  41.73     1:25.00 (43.27)
 16 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.17
                  41.02     1:26.17 (45.15)
 17 Koster, Henry             12 SMC-MR                         1:26.42
                  40.48     1:26.42 (45.94)
 18 Schattschneider, Eric     11 SMC-MR                         1:27.95
                  41.53     1:27.95 (46.42)
 19 Gatto, Alex               11 SMC-MR                         1:28.49
                  41.25     1:28.49 (47.24)
 20 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.59
                  41.95     1:28.59 (46.64)
 21 Hecht, Lee                12 SMC-MR                         1:28.61
                  40.88     1:28.61 (47.73)
 22 Drago, Adam N             12 IA-MR                          1:28.81
                  39.44     1:28.81 (49.37)
 23 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.48
                  43.95     1:31.48 (47.53)
 24 Ethridge, Chris           11 SMC-MR                         1:33.04
                  44.45     1:33.04 (48.59)
 25 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.07
                  46.02     1:35.07 (49.05)
 26 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                      1:39.29
                  50.17     1:39.29 (49.12)
 27 Pu, Andrew                11 Twisters-MR                    1:42.00
                  44.86     1:42.00 (57.14)
 28 Parish, Daniel            11 SMC-MR                         1:42.09
                  49.91     1:42.09 (52.18)

Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins
                36.79  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.64 ZQ
  2 Sun, Angela               10 Twisters-MR                      34.77 ZQ
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR                        35.69 ZQ
  4 Laskowski, Caroline       10 Twisters-MR                      37.44 JO
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.59 SILV
  6 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.04 SILV
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.14 SILV
  8 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR                        39.57 SILV
  9 Kennon, Nora M            10 Badger-MR                        40.53 SILV
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.38 SILV
 11 Greco, Emily A            10 WISC-MR                          42.03 SILV
 12 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                        42.05 SILV
 13 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR                        42.44 SILV
 14 Ruotolo, Hope              9 SMC-MR                           42.80 SILV
 15 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.10 SILV
 16 Ingram, Alaina             9 IA-MR                            43.12 SILV
 17 Cannon, Gabriella         10 WISC-MR                          43.43 SILV
 18 Kerrich, Nora             10 SMC-MR                           43.46 SILV
 19 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.04 SILV
 20 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.06 SILV
 21 Schneider, Rebecca S      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.73
 22 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.07
 23 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.17
 24 Motolinio, Veronica M      9 Badger-MR                        45.73
 25 Olinger, Olivia M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.92
 26 Tompkins, Catherine        9 Badger-MR                        47.31
 27 Tracy, Samantha           10 SMC-MR                           47.89
 28 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.09
 29 Carnavali, Attalie H      10 Badger-MR                        48.72
 30 Scheck, Meaghan E          9 IA-MR                            48.92
 31 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                        49.30
 32 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.80
 33 Dell'Orto, Christina F     9 Badger-MR                        49.84
 34 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.64
 35 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.38
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.47
 37 Wojnar, Kasia              9 SMC-MR                           52.51
 38 Corcoran, Jessica          9 SMC-MR                           56.65
 39 Morgan, Addie             10 SMC-MR                           57.43
 40 McDermott, Meagan          9 Badger-MR                        57.86
 41 Patton, Grace              9 SMC-MR                           58.50
 42 DiFini, Chelsea            9 SMC-MR                           58.87
 43 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                        59.98
 44 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                      1:02.89
 -- Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Takei, Chiharu             9 Unattached-MR                       DQ

Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
                36.99  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.26 ZQ
  2 MO, Samuel                10 LG-UN-MR                         33.66 ZQ
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR                        33.67 ZQ
  4 Yamout, Nader             10 Twisters-MR                      34.24 ZQ
  5 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR                        34.37 ZQ
  6 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.01 SILV
  7 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR                        38.57 SILV
  8 LeGuyader, Travis P        9 IA-MR                            39.24 SILV
  9 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR                        39.25 SILV
 10 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.80 SILV
 11 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR                        40.13 SILV
 12 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR                        40.37 SILV
 13 MO, Daniel                 9 Twisters-MR                      40.57 SILV
 14 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.83 SILV
 15 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.91 SILV
 16 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.44 SILV
 17 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.60 SILV
 18 Vallar, Jack              10 SMC-MR                           42.20 SILV
 19 Kupersmith, Connor E       9 Badger-MR                        42.43 SILV
 20 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.62 SILV
 21 Quneis, Aidan A           10 Badger-MR                        43.20 SILV
 22 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.41 SILV
 23 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR                        43.64 SILV
 24 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                          43.83 SILV
 25 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR                        44.55
 26 Koster, Christopher        9 SMC-MR                           44.95
 27 Cerutti, Christopher       9 SMC-MR                           45.06
 28 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.48
 29 Ovryn, Jason               9 Unattached-MR                    45.58
 30 Deck, austin              10 WISC-MR                          45.98
 31 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                        46.27
 32 Baudinet, Michael          9 SMC-MR                           46.55
 33 St Vincent, Tommy         10 SMC-MR                           46.78
 34 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR                        47.58
 35 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.83
 36 Higham, Devon A            9 Badger-MR                        48.01
 37 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.40
 38 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.37
 39 Hymowitz, Josh M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.48
 40 Markert, Gregory           9 SMC-MR                           52.04
 41 Palumbo, Taylor S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.78
 42 Stafford, Nicky           10 SMC-MR                           54.85
 -- Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                             DQ

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:15.96  11/21/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
                2:17.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:36.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.96#METS
                  32.18     1:06.28 (34.10)     1:41.32 (35.04)     2:15.96 (34.64)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        11 Twisters-MR                    2:27.47 ZQ
                  35.51     1:12.33 (36.82)     1:50.53 (38.20)     2:27.47 (36.94)
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.85 JO
                  36.24     1:14.85 (38.61)     1:54.15 (39.30)     2:32.85 (38.70)
  4 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.28 JO
                  35.82     1:15.73 (39.91)     1:56.89 (41.16)     2:35.28 (38.39)
  5 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.38 JO
                  35.58     1:14.44 (38.86)     1:55.67 (41.23)     2:35.38 (39.71)
  6 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.47 JO
                  37.28     1:17.37 (40.09)     1:57.63 (40.26)     2:36.47 (38.84)
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.36 SILV
                  38.06     1:19.29 (41.23)     2:00.96 (41.67)     2:38.36 (37.40)
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.61 SILV
                  37.15     1:17.76 (40.61)     1:59.10 (41.34)     2:38.61 (39.51)
  9 Guaman, Kelly C           11 Twisters-MR                    2:38.62 SILV
                  37.79     1:18.83 (41.04)     1:59.42 (40.59)     2:38.62 (39.20)
 10 McGowan, Casey            11 WISC-MR                        2:39.67 SILV
                  37.79     1:19.26 (41.47)     2:00.58 (41.32)     2:39.67 (39.09)
 11 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.91 SILV
                  36.57     1:16.81 (40.24)     1:58.38 (41.57)     2:39.91 (41.53)
 12 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.00 SILV
                  38.63     1:20.91 (42.28)     2:02.87 (41.96)     2:43.00 (40.13)
 13 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.11 SILV
                  38.31     1:20.39 (42.08)     2:03.56 (43.17)     2:44.11 (40.55)
 14 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.14 SILV
                  38.63     1:21.27 (42.64)     2:03.47 (42.20)     2:44.14 (40.67)
 15 Woeckener, Emma R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.19 SILV
                  38.99     1:21.10 (42.11)     2:03.06 (41.96)     2:44.19 (41.13)
 16 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.41 SILV
                  38.92     1:21.04 (42.12)     2:04.40 (43.36)     2:46.41 (42.01)
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         11 Badger-MR                      2:46.60 SILV
                1:21.66   2:46.60 (1:24.94)
 18 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.86 SILV
                  38.92     1:21.58 (42.66)     2:05.20 (43.62)     2:46.86 (41.66)
 19 Librett, Krista           11 SMC-MR                         2:48.12 SILV
                  39.71     1:22.54 (42.83)     2:06.03 (43.49)     2:48.12 (42.09)
 20 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.49 SILV
                                1:23.80 ( )   2:50.49 (1:26.69)
 21 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.49 SILV
                  41.10     1:25.14 (44.04)     2:09.11 (43.97)     2:51.49 (42.38)
 22 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.47 SILV
                  42.63     1:27.86 (45.23)     2:13.53 (45.67)     2:57.47 (43.94)
 23 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.92 SILV
                  40.96     1:26.32 (45.36)     2:12.40 (46.08)     2:57.92 (45.52)
 24 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.10 SILV
                  43.27     1:29.08 (45.81)     2:16.45 (47.37)     2:58.10 (41.65)
 25 Morgan, Amy               12 SMC-MR                         2:58.93 SILV
                  41.00     1:26.74 (45.74)     2:13.15 (46.41)     2:58.93 (45.78)
 26 Restle, Hannah            11 SMC-MR                         3:00.51
                  42.91     1:28.48 (45.57)     2:15.76 (47.28)     3:00.51 (44.75)
 27 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:01.72
                  41.45     1:28.78 (47.33)     2:17.05 (48.27)     3:01.72 (44.67)
 28 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.93
                  43.79     1:30.08 (46.29)     2:16.98 (46.90)     3:02.93 (45.95)
 29 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.99
                  43.30     1:30.42 (47.12)     2:17.38 (46.96)     3:02.99 (45.61)
 30 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:09.67
                  43.75     1:31.93 (48.18)     2:21.56 (49.63)     3:09.67 (48.11)
 31 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:12.69
                  47.21     1:37.24 (50.03)     2:26.60 (49.36)     3:12.69 (46.09)
 32 Swartwout, Christine      11 WISC-MR                        3:29.63
                  48.73     1:42.07 (53.34)     2:36.55 (54.48)     3:29.63 (53.08)
 33 Ingram, Alex              11 IA-MR                          3:50.98
                  52.75     1:52.26 (59.51)   2:52.55 (1:00.29)     3:50.98 (58.43)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.68  10/14/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins
                2:07.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.52 ZQ
                  33.79     1:10.86 (37.07)     1:47.95 (37.09)     2:22.52 (34.57)
  2 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.68 JO
                  36.92     1:17.04 (40.12)     1:56.59 (39.55)     2:35.68 (39.09)
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                        2:40.46 SILV
                  38.36     1:20.44 (42.08)     2:03.32 (42.88)     2:40.46 (37.14)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.86 SILV
                  37.65     1:19.87 (42.22)     2:01.80 (41.93)     2:40.86 (39.06)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.82 SILV
                  37.60     1:18.58 (40.98)     2:01.55 (42.97)     2:42.82 (41.27)
  6 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.28 SILV
                  38.58     1:20.97 (42.39)     2:04.55 (43.58)     2:46.28 (41.73)
  7 Spierer, Josh A           12 IA-MR                          2:49.49 SILV
                  40.12     1:23.64 (43.52)     2:08.03 (44.39)     2:49.49 (41.46)
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        11 Twisters-MR                    2:50.86 SILV
                  39.85     1:23.75 (43.90)     2:06.45 (42.70)     2:50.86 (44.41)
  9 Forgione, Michael J       12 WISC-MR                        2:51.11 SILV
                  41.29     1:25.80 (44.51)     2:10.02 (44.22)     2:51.11 (41.09)
 10 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.26 SILV
                  41.22     1:26.08 (44.86)     2:11.39 (45.31)     2:52.26 (40.87)
 11 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.77 SILV
                  43.57     1:27.38 (43.81)     2:11.67 (44.29)     2:52.77 (41.10)
 12 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.92 SILV
                  42.56     1:27.01 (44.45)     2:11.94 (44.93)     2:52.92 (40.98)
 13 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.36 SILV
                  42.34     1:27.69 (45.35)     2:14.19 (46.50)     2:59.36 (45.17)
 14 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.41 SILV
                  42.05     1:27.28 (45.23)     2:13.89 (46.61)     2:59.41 (45.52)
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.84 SILV
                  43.07     1:30.05 (46.98)     2:17.15 (47.10)     2:59.84 (42.69)
 16 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.21
                  43.48     1:29.34 (45.86)     2:16.85 (47.51)     3:02.21 (45.36)
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:05.76
                  45.53     1:32.99 (47.46)     2:21.67 (48.68)     3:05.76 (44.09)
 18 Hecht, Lee                12 SMC-MR                         3:13.06
                  46.36     1:35.96 (49.60)     2:26.33 (50.37)     3:13.06 (46.73)
 19 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:24.86
                  47.89     1:39.86 (51.97)     2:32.85 (52.99)     3:24.86 (52.01)

Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.67  10/11/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
                26.19  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                27.19  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                           26.42 ZQ
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.53 ZQ
  3 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.68 ZQ
  4 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.24 SILV
  4 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.24 SILV
  6 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.01 SILV
  7 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                            28.26 SILV
  8 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.34 SILV
  9 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                            28.53 SILV
 10 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                            28.63 SILV
 11 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                            28.64 SILV
 12 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.67 SILV
 13 Stiles, Nicole            13 SMC-MR                           28.70 SILV
 14 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.09 SILV
 15 Schmid, Kristen M         13 WISC-MR                          29.10 SILV
 15 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                            29.10 SILV
 17 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.11 SILV
 18 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.12 SILV
 19 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.16 SILV
 20 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.21 SILV
 21 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.30 SILV
 22 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                      29.37 SILV
 23 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                            29.45 SILV
 24 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.49 SILV
 25 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                           29.81 SILV
 26 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.84 SILV
 27 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.86 SILV
 28 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.91 SILV
 29 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                           30.00 SILV
 30 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                          30.17 SILV
 31 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.36
 32 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.51
 33 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.99
 34 Ashfaq, Nayab *           14 IA-MR                            31.20
 35 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR                          31.21
 36 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.68
 37 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.13
 38 Luckow, Emily             13 SMC-MR                           32.17
 39 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                           32.60
 40 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR                           33.62
 41 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                           33.74
 42 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                           35.18

Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.42  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS
                23.59  METS
                24.79  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.23 ZQ
  2 Cortez, Steven            13 Unattached-MR                    24.69 ZQ
  3 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                            25.07 JO
  4 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.25 JO
  5 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.42 JO
  6 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.60 JO
  7 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                      25.63 JO
  8 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.65 JO
  9 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.74 SILV
 10 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.96 SILV
 11 Piercey, Evan M           14 SMC-MR                           26.11 SILV
 12 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.15 SILV
 13 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                            26.21 SILV
 14 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                           26.34 SILV
 15 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.38 SILV
 16 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                      26.46 SILV
 17 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                      26.57 SILV
 18 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.04 SILV
 19 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.25 SILV
 20 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                            27.28 SILV
 21 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.62 SILV
 22 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.44
 23 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.74
 24 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.82
 25 Restle, David             13 SMC-MR                           29.04
 26 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.76
 27 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.63
 28 Parish, Sam               14 SMC-MR                           30.73
 29 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.53

Event 23  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.48  11/21/2004 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
                26.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.48#METS
  2 Flaherty, Tara E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.68 METS
  3 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR                      26.88 JO
  4 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.39 SILV
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.47 SILV
  5 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.47 SILV
  7 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                            27.52 SILV
  8 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.69 SILV
  9 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.93 SILV
 10 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.34 SILV
 11 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.60
 12 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.65
 13 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.67
 14 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.68
 15 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.76
 16 Thomson, Jenna L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.98
 17 Maietta, Lauren           16 WISC-MR                          29.05
 18 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.32
 19 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                           29.35
 20 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.42
 21 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.68
 22 Kennedy, Meredith M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.75
 23 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.22
 24 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                            30.48
 25 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.54
 26 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.66
 27 Gibbs, Samantha           15 SMC-MR                           31.24
 28 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                            32.34
 -- Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ

Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.49  11/19/2000 Chris Z Raniere, NBS
                23.19  ZQ
                23.59  METS
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.56 ZQ
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  22.65 ZQ
  3 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.35 METS
  4 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.57 METS
  5 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.40 SILV
  6 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.64 SILV
  7 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.70 SILV
  8 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.77 SILV
  9 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.47 SILV
 10 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.61 SILV
 11 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.93 SILV
 12 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                           28.07
 12 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                            28.07
 14 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                            29.14

Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.56    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA
                30.99  ZQ
                32.29  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        32.81 SILV
  2 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            34.49 SILV
  3 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR                        36.32 SILV
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      36.86
  5 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                      37.21
  6 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        37.77
  7 Sanders, Erin              8 SMC-MR                           37.86
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah     8 SMC-MR                           38.71
  9 Yu, Wynona K               8 Twisters-MR                      39.04
 10 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.72
 11 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.73
 12 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.83
 13 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.20
 14 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.26
 15 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.33
 16 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR                        41.70
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                        41.90
 18 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.02
 19 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.00
 20 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.59
 21 Campbell, Corbet           8 SMC-MR                           43.70
 22 Hodes, Sarah M             7 Badger-MR                        43.85
 23 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.08
 24 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.13
 25 Librett, Cari              8 SMC-MR                           45.48
 26 Stafford, Cara             8 SMC-MR                           46.32
 27 Kerrich, Zoe               8 SMC-MR                           47.03
 28 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.40
 29 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.30
 30 Yankowitz, Emily A         8 Badger-MR                        49.35
 31 Cabral, Julia              6 Twisters-MR                      50.43
 32 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          50.70
 33 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.32
 34 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.38
 35 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.04
 36 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.38
 37 McInerney, Clare           6 Badger-MR                        52.42
 38 Alimonti, Simone T         8 Badger-MR                        52.63
 39 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                           52.87
 40 Cloonan, Paige             8 SMC-MR                           53.89
 41 Kupersmith, Caleigh Q      7 Badger-MR                        54.44
 42 Rodriguez, Haley H         8 Badger-MR                        54.50
 43 Klein, Lindsay             8 SMC-MR                           54.74
 44 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.57
 45 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.61
 46 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR                        57.97
 47 Johnson, Grace A           6 Badger-MR                        58.24
 48 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR                      1:00.86
 49 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.70
 50 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.22
 51 Daly, Emily                7 SMC-MR                         1:05.83
 52 Veber, Emma                6 Badger-MR                      1:12.27
 53 Alimonti, Celeste T        5 Badger-MR                      1:22.48

Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.56  11/23/2003 Aaron M Blacker, BGNW Marlins
                31.49  ZQ
                32.29  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        33.69 SILV
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                        36.26 SILV
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.83
  4 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          38.78
  5 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.85
  6 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                        39.23
  7 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        39.27
  8 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR                        39.80
  9 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                        40.41
 10 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.55
 11 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                        41.90
 12 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.71
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.81
 14 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.14
 15 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.64
 16 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR                        44.00
 17 Baradzi, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR                          44.67
 18 Rodriguez, Raoul J         8 Badger-MR                        45.18
 19 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.36
 20 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.36
 21 Cohen, Greyson             7 Badger-MR                        48.18
 22 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.27
 22 Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR                        48.27
 24 Kelly, Patrick             7 SMC-MR                           50.25
 25 Rosen, Ethan               7 Badger-MR                        52.09
 26 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.36
 27 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR                      52.92
 28 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.09
 29 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.33
 30 Baradzi, Kyle              8 WISC-MR                        1:04.49
 31 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.61
 -- Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.03  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies
                2:17.99  METS
                2:22.99  ZQ
                2:26.49  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.70 METS
                  31.71     1:05.81 (34.10)     1:40.78 (34.97)     2:16.70 (35.92)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.27 ZQ
                  31.85     1:06.56 (34.71)     1:43.72 (37.16)     2:21.27 (37.55)
  3 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.40 JO
                  34.12     1:10.48 (36.36)     1:47.84 (37.36)     2:25.40 (37.56)
  4 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          2:26.59 SILV
                  35.13     1:11.73 (36.60)     1:49.39 (37.66)     2:26.59 (37.20)
  5 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.82 SILV
                  34.97     1:12.11 (37.14)     1:50.22 (38.11)     2:27.82 (37.60)
  6 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.91 SILV
                  34.48     1:12.47 (37.99)     1:52.06 (39.59)     2:30.91 (38.85)
  7 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.92 SILV
                  35.42     1:13.27 (37.85)     1:52.27 (39.00)     2:30.92 (38.65)
  8 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                         2:32.22 SILV
                  35.94     1:15.34 (39.40)     1:54.56 (39.22)     2:32.22 (37.66)
  9 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.88 SILV
                  34.22     1:11.98 (37.76)     1:52.38 (40.40)     2:32.88 (40.50)
 10 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.40 SILV
                  36.62     1:15.37 (38.75)     1:55.01 (39.64)     2:33.40 (38.39)
 11 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          2:33.73 SILV
                  35.40     1:14.25 (38.85)     1:52.32 (38.07)     2:33.73 (41.41)
 12 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.42 SILV
                  35.20     1:14.30 (39.10)     1:55.21 (40.91)     2:35.42 (40.21)
 13 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.95 SILV
                  37.74     1:17.91 (40.17)     1:58.69 (40.78)     2:36.95 (38.26)
 14 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.97 SILV
                  36.61     1:17.06 (40.45)     1:58.84 (41.78)     2:36.97 (38.13)
 15 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.44 SILV
                  36.44     1:17.09 (40.65)     1:57.11 (40.02)     2:37.44 (40.33)
 16 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.45 SILV
                  37.28     1:16.91 (39.63)     1:57.93 (41.02)     2:37.45 (39.52)
 17 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR                        2:38.83 SILV
                  37.98     1:17.84 (39.86)     1:58.55 (40.71)     2:38.83 (40.28)
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:38.84 SILV
                  37.32     1:17.28 (39.96)     1:58.71 (41.43)     2:38.84 (40.13)
 19 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          2:40.72 SILV
                  37.25     1:17.68 (40.43)     1:59.89 (42.21)     2:40.72 (40.83)
 20 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.04 SILV
                  38.72     1:20.03 (41.31)     2:00.93 (40.90)     2:41.04 (40.11)
 21 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.27 SILV
                                1:20.42 ( )     2:02.64 (42.22)     2:43.27 (40.63)
 22 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          2:45.10 SILV
                  38.01     1:20.59 (42.58)     2:03.60 (43.01)     2:45.10 (41.50)
 23 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                         2:45.16 SILV
                  38.84     1:20.46 (41.62)     2:03.56 (43.10)     2:45.16 (41.60)
 24 Ashfaq, Nayab *           14 IA-MR                          2:47.96 SILV
                  38.66     1:21.10 (42.44)     2:04.99 (43.89)     2:47.96 (42.97)
 25 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.04
                  39.72     1:22.34 (42.62)     2:06.46 (44.12)     2:49.04 (42.58)
 26 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                         2:52.49
                  41.66     1:25.29 (43.63)     2:09.47 (44.18)     2:52.49 (43.02)

Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS
                2:07.99  METS
                2:17.19  ZQ
                2:22.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:06.10 METS
                  29.80     1:01.86 (32.06)     1:34.42 (32.56)     2:06.10 (31.68)
  2 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:14.59 ZQ
                  31.04     1:04.83 (33.79)     1:39.60 (34.77)     2:14.59 (34.99)
  3 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.04 ZQ
                  32.43     1:07.41 (34.98)     1:42.09 (34.68)     2:16.04 (33.95)
  4 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.61 ZQ
                  31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)     1:41.66 (35.19)     2:16.61 (34.95)
  5 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    2:16.64 ZQ
                  32.35     1:06.84 (34.49)     1:42.19 (35.35)     2:16.64 (34.45)
  6 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.93 ZQ
                  32.30     1:06.60 (34.30)     1:41.73 (35.13)     2:16.93 (35.20)
  7 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:16.96 ZQ
                  31.67     1:06.89 (35.22)     1:43.64 (36.75)     2:16.96 (33.32)
  8 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.48 JO
                  32.98     1:08.28 (35.30)     1:44.22 (35.94)     2:18.48 (34.26)
  9 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.62 JO
                  32.17     1:07.52 (35.35)     1:43.45 (35.93)     2:18.62 (35.17)
 10 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    2:19.05 JO
                  32.54     1:07.78 (35.24)     1:44.28 (36.50)     2:19.05 (34.77)
 11 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:19.76 JO
                  33.04     1:08.16 (35.12)     1:44.83 (36.67)     2:19.76 (34.93)
 12 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:19.94 JO
                  32.96     1:08.14 (35.18)     1:44.33 (36.19)     2:19.94 (35.61)
 13 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.72 SILV
                  36.00     1:13.80 (37.80)     1:51.74 (37.94)     2:26.72 (34.98)
 14 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.63 SILV
                  35.42     1:12.68 (37.26)     1:50.49 (37.81)     2:27.63 (37.14)
 15 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                    2:34.65 SILV
                  36.05     1:14.92 (38.87)     1:55.77 (40.85)     2:34.65 (38.88)
 16 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.80 SILV
                  35.70     1:15.39 (39.69)     1:56.56 (41.17)     2:35.80 (39.24)
 17 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.26 SILV
                  37.41     1:17.68 (40.27)     1:58.83 (41.15)     2:37.26 (38.43)
 18 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         2:37.78 SILV
                  37.01     1:17.57 (40.56)     1:58.21 (40.64)     2:37.78 (39.57)
 19 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.33 SILV
                  36.43     1:17.05 (40.62)     2:00.36 (43.31)     2:40.33 (39.97)
 20 Piercey, Evan M           14 SMC-MR                         2:40.86 SILV
                  35.92     1:17.62 (41.70)   2:40.86 (1:23.24)

Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.59  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.26 METS
                  32.24     1:06.35 (34.11)     1:42.09 (35.74)     2:17.26 (35.17)
  2 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR                    2:17.33 METS
                  32.17     1:07.49 (35.32)     1:43.11 (35.62)     2:17.33 (34.22)
  3 Flaherty, Tara E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.80 JO
                  32.52     1:07.89 (35.37)     1:45.34 (37.45)     2:22.80 (37.46)
  4 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:23.38 JO
                  34.07     1:09.95 (35.88)     1:46.99 (37.04)     2:23.38 (36.39)
  5 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.86 SILV
                  34.48     1:11.56 (37.08)     1:49.91 (38.35)     2:27.86 (37.95)
  6 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.03 SILV
                  34.64     1:11.69 (37.05)     1:49.77 (38.08)     2:28.03 (38.26)
  7 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.73 SILV
                  34.80     1:11.75 (36.95)     1:50.08 (38.33)     2:28.73 (38.65)
  8 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.63 SILV
                  33.70     1:10.64 (36.94)     1:49.80 (39.16)     2:29.63 (39.83)
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.77 SILV
                  36.30     1:13.42 (37.12)     1:51.99 (38.57)     2:29.77 (37.78)
 10 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.89 SILV
                  35.21     1:13.85 (38.64)     1:53.69 (39.84)     2:31.89 (38.20)
 11 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.00 SILV
                  36.83     1:15.05 (38.22)     1:53.74 (38.69)     2:32.00 (38.26)
 12 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.14 SILV
                  35.95     1:14.13 (38.18)     1:53.36 (39.23)     2:32.14 (38.78)
 13 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.49 SILV
                  36.25     1:14.89 (38.64)     1:53.94 (39.05)     2:32.49 (38.55)
 14 Maietta, Lauren           16 WISC-MR                        2:33.49 SILV
                  36.21     1:14.84 (38.63)     1:54.64 (39.80)     2:33.49 (38.85)
 15 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.39
                  36.51     1:15.50 (38.99)     1:56.01 (40.51)     2:36.39 (40.38)
 16 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                          2:39.07
                  37.09     1:16.72 (39.63)     1:57.93 (41.21)     2:39.07 (41.14)
 17 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.13
                  37.66     1:17.17 (39.51)     1:58.34 (41.17)     2:39.13 (40.79)
 18 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.00
                  36.18     1:16.15 (39.97)     1:58.57 (42.42)     2:42.00 (43.43)
 19 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.18
                  39.21     1:20.71 (41.50)     2:02.51 (41.80)     2:45.18 (42.67)
 20 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.25
                  36.39     1:17.84 (41.45)     2:01.94 (44.10)     2:45.25 (43.31)
 21 Kennedy, Meredith M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.67
                  39.80     1:22.40 (42.60)     2:07.04 (44.64)     2:50.67 (43.63)
 22 Gibbs, Samantha           15 SMC-MR                         2:51.14
 23 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                          2:56.02
                  40.87     1:25.86 (44.99)     2:11.34 (45.48)     2:56.02 (44.68)

Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.48   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC
                2:07.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  METS
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:59.70 ZQ
                  27.86       57.60 (29.74)     1:28.49 (30.89)     1:59.70 (31.21)
  2 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:00.51 ZQ
                  28.97       59.55 (30.58)     1:29.86 (30.31)     2:00.51 (30.65)
  3 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.76 ZQ
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)     1:32.13 (32.32)     2:03.76 (31.63)
  4 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.93 ZQ
                  28.32       59.00 (30.68)     1:31.13 (32.13)     2:03.93 (32.80)
  5 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR                    2:13.53 SILV
                  30.92     1:04.23 (33.31)     1:39.38 (35.15)     2:13.53 (34.15)
  6 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.16
                  32.57     1:08.68 (36.11)     1:46.13 (37.45)     2:23.16 (37.03)
  7 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.59
                  33.12                             1:46.14 ( )     2:23.59 (37.45)
  8 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                          2:30.94
                  34.66     1:12.45 (37.79)     1:51.73 (39.28)     2:30.94 (39.21)
  9 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:35.41
                1:16.71                             1:57.11 ( )     2:35.41 (38.30)
 10 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         2:39.88
                  39.00     1:19.33 (40.33)     2:00.58 (41.25)     2:39.88 (39.30)

Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins
                36.79  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        36.14 ZQ
  2 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            38.51 SILV
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      40.80 SILV
  4 Yu, Wynona K               8 Twisters-MR                      41.69 SILV
  5 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR                        43.60 SILV
  6 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                      43.93 SILV
  7 Schattschneider, Sarah     8 SMC-MR                           43.94 SILV
  8 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR                      44.51
  9 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.87
 10 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        46.18
 11 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.34
 12 Sanders, Erin              8 SMC-MR                           46.91
 13 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.33
 14 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.07
 15 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.16
 16 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.27
 17 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR                        48.59
 18 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.33
 19 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.34
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                        49.39
 21 Kerrich, Zoe               8 SMC-MR                           49.42
 22 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.73
 23 Campbell, Corbet           8 SMC-MR                           51.04
 24 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.28
 25 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  51.54
 26 Cabral, Julia              6 Twisters-MR                      51.78
 27 Hodes, Sarah M             7 Badger-MR                        52.50
 28 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.27
 29 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          53.87
 30 Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.13
 31 Stafford, Cara             8 SMC-MR                           55.17
 32 Yankowitz, Emily A         8 Badger-MR                        55.22
 33 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR                        55.69
 34 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                           55.77
 35 Johnson, Grace A           6 Badger-MR                        56.29
 36 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR                        58.21
 37 Cloonan, Paige             8 SMC-MR                           58.26
 38 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.37
 39 Rodriguez, Haley H         8 Badger-MR                        58.72
 40 McInerney, Clare           6 Badger-MR                        59.76
 41 Alimonti, Simone T         8 Badger-MR                        59.90
 42 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.81
 43 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.11
 44 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.14
 45 Kupersmith, Caleigh Q      7 Badger-MR                      1:07.44
 46 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.87
 47 Daly, Emily                7 SMC-MR                         1:10.33
 48 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.97
 49 Klein, Lindsay             8 SMC-MR                         1:15.28
 50 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.62
 51 Alimonti, Celeste T        5 Badger-MR                      1:18.63
 -- Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Librett, Cari              8 SMC-MR                              DQ
 -- Veber, Emma                6 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.55   12/8/2002 Will L Rappaport, BGNW Marlins
                36.99  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                        41.38 SILV
  2 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        43.13 SILV
  3 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR                        44.53
  4 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        45.02
  5 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.13
  6 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.59
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.23
  8 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          49.49
  9 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.71
 10 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                        50.30
 11 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                        50.33
 12 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        50.74
 13 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                        51.16
 14 Baradzi, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR                          51.99
 15 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.05
 16 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.00
 17 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.04
 18 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.47
 19 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.70
 20 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.32
 21 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.78
 22 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR                      57.86
 23 Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR                        59.36
 24 Cohen, Greyson             7 Badger-MR                      1:01.16
 25 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.57
 26 Kelly, Patrick             7 SMC-MR                         1:02.73
 27 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.82
 28 Rosen, Ethan               7 Badger-MR                      1:07.86
 29 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.80
 -- Baradzi, Kyle              8 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Altman, David              8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J         8 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
                2:37.99  METS
                2:40.99  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.06 SILV
                  38.81     1:22.32 (43.51)     2:07.37 (45.05)     2:52.06 (44.69)
  2 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.13 SILV
                  37.55     1:20.42 (42.87)     2:05.62 (45.20)     2:52.13 (46.51)
  3 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                    2:53.24 SILV
                  39.94     1:24.40 (44.46)     2:10.16 (45.76)     2:53.24 (43.08)
  4 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.58 SILV
                  40.32     1:24.09 (43.77)     2:09.33 (45.24)     2:53.58 (44.25)
  5 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.96 SILV
                  38.73     1:23.47 (44.74)     2:10.58 (47.11)     2:53.96 (43.38)
  6 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                          2:55.07 SILV
                  40.26     1:24.73 (44.47)     2:10.82 (46.09)     2:55.07 (44.25)
  7 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.58 SILV
                  39.01     1:23.34 (44.33)     2:10.21 (46.87)     2:55.58 (45.37)
  8 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:56.76 SILV
                  38.64     1:23.54 (44.90)     2:10.68 (47.14)     2:56.76 (46.08)
  9 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.96 SILV
                  39.98     1:24.45 (44.47)     2:11.50 (47.05)     2:58.96 (47.46)
 10 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          2:59.95 SILV
                  39.12     1:26.27 (47.15)     2:13.55 (47.28)     2:59.95 (46.40)
 11 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          3:00.36 SILV
                  39.16     1:24.58 (45.42)     2:13.10 (48.52)     3:00.36 (47.26)
 12 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.50 SILV
                  39.74     1:24.39 (44.65)     2:12.19 (47.80)     3:00.50 (48.31)
 13 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR                         3:00.73 SILV
                  39.27     1:24.56 (45.29)     2:12.33 (47.77)     3:00.73 (48.40)
 14 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.91 SILV
                  40.12     1:25.19 (45.07)     2:13.07 (47.88)     3:00.91 (47.84)
 15 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:01.00 SILV
                  41.14     1:27.10 (45.96)     2:13.81 (46.71)     3:01.00 (47.19)
 16 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.25
                  41.72     1:29.43 (47.71)     2:17.38 (47.95)     3:03.25 (45.87)
 17 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.58
                  41.63     1:28.04 (46.41)     2:16.55 (48.51)     3:03.58 (47.03)
 18 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:05.32
                  41.36     1:28.54 (47.18)     2:17.18 (48.64)     3:05.32 (48.14)
 19 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:07.90
                  42.13     1:29.74 (47.61)     2:19.61 (49.87)     3:07.90 (48.29)
 20 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                         3:08.57
                  40.14     1:28.11 (47.97)     2:18.06 (49.95)     3:08.57 (50.51)
 21 Ashfaq, Nayab *           14 IA-MR                          3:08.65
                  43.56     1:32.19 (48.63)     2:21.07 (48.88)     3:08.65 (47.58)
 22 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                        3:08.68
                  43.04     1:31.26 (48.22)     2:20.46 (49.20)     3:08.68 (48.22)
 23 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:08.70
                  42.66     1:31.10 (48.44)     2:20.15 (49.05)     3:08.70 (48.55)
 24 Luckow, Emily             13 SMC-MR                         3:09.49
                  42.28     1:30.57 (48.29)     2:20.27 (49.70)     3:09.49 (49.22)
 25 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         3:09.98
                  42.46     1:30.61 (48.15)     2:20.50 (49.89)     3:09.98 (49.48)
 26 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         3:25.10
                  46.77     1:39.01 (52.24)     2:31.58 (52.57)     3:25.10 (53.52)
 27 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         3:35.91
                  47.94     1:43.82 (55.88)     2:40.09 (56.27)     3:35.91 (55.82)
 -- Stiles, Nicole            13 SMC-MR                              DQ
                  38.93     1:23.62 (44.69)     2:10.12 (46.50)          DQ (45.50)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.94   1/22/2000 Clifton Cazes, BGNW Marlins
                2:26.49  METS
                2:38.79  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    2:23.71 METS
                  32.62     1:09.67 (37.05)     1:47.35 (37.68)     2:23.71 (36.36)
  2 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.97 METS
                  32.59     1:09.25 (36.66)     1:47.19 (37.94)     2:24.97 (37.78)
  3 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.02 METS
                  33.25     1:10.20 (36.95)     1:47.43 (37.23)     2:25.02 (37.59)
  4 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                    2:29.08 ZQ
                  33.04     1:10.38 (37.34)     1:49.41 (39.03)     2:29.08 (39.67)
  5 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.53 ZQ
                  34.33     1:12.89 (38.56)     1:52.87 (39.98)     2:33.53 (40.66)
  6 Asaga, Kazu               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.97 ZQ
                  35.46     1:14.29 (38.83)     1:55.14 (40.85)     2:34.97 (39.83)
  7 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.91 ZQ
                  35.83     1:15.56 (39.73)     1:57.22 (41.66)     2:37.91 (40.69)
  8 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.35 SILV
                  39.47     1:23.36 (43.89)     2:06.41 (43.05)     2:49.35 (42.94)
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.65 SILV
                  41.79     1:26.82 (45.03)     2:10.72 (43.90)     2:53.65 (42.93)
 10 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.77 SILV
                  38.61     1:25.32 (46.71)     2:10.47 (45.15)     2:53.77 (43.30)
 11 Restle, David             13 SMC-MR                         2:56.35 SILV
                  39.10     1:24.57 (45.47)     2:11.84 (47.27)     2:56.35 (44.51)
 12 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.40 SILV
                  39.81     1:26.48 (46.67)     2:12.12 (45.64)     2:57.40 (45.28)
 13 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:15.10
                  42.03     1:32.44 (50.41)     2:25.16 (52.72)     3:15.10 (49.94)
 14 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:21.69
                  45.28     1:36.05 (50.77)     2:29.67 (53.62)     3:21.69 (52.02)
 15 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:23.80
                  44.93     1:38.08 (53.15)     2:30.59 (52.51)     3:23.80 (53.21)
 -- Parish, Sam               14 SMC-MR                              DQ
                  42.52     1:32.32 (49.80)     2:24.51 (52.19)          DQ (50.92)

Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.21  11/21/2004 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
                2:37.99  METS
                2:39.19  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.21#METS
                  33.90     1:11.69 (37.79)     1:50.91 (39.22)     2:30.21 (39.30)
  2 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.45 JO
                  35.25     1:15.02 (39.77)     1:57.21 (42.19)     2:39.45 (42.24)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:45.24 SILV
                  38.00     1:19.82 (41.82)     2:02.67 (42.85)     2:45.24 (42.57)
  4 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.91 SILV
                  37.19     1:19.08 (41.89)     2:03.74 (44.66)     2:48.91 (45.17)
  5 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.03 SILV
                  37.15     1:19.71 (42.56)     2:04.14 (44.43)     2:49.03 (44.89)
  6 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.27 SILV
                  38.97     1:21.45 (42.48)     2:05.08 (43.63)     2:49.27 (44.19)
  7 Maietta, Lauren           16 WISC-MR                        2:52.31 SILV
                  38.15     1:22.26 (44.11)     2:07.16 (44.90)     2:52.31 (45.15)
  8 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                         2:53.19 SILV
                  37.13     1:19.68 (42.55)     2:05.30 (45.62)     2:53.19 (47.89)
  9 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.39 SILV
                  39.68     1:24.09 (44.41)     2:09.64 (45.55)     2:55.39 (45.75)
 10 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.72 SILV
                  40.32     1:24.82 (44.50)     2:10.61 (45.79)     2:55.72 (45.11)
 11 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.91 SILV
                  38.30     1:23.62 (45.32)     2:10.31 (46.69)     2:55.91 (45.60)
 12 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.92 SILV
                  40.51     1:25.47 (44.96)     2:11.03 (45.56)     2:55.92 (44.89)
 13 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:01.07
                  39.64     1:25.15 (45.51)     2:12.97 (47.82)     3:01.07 (48.10)
 14 Thomson, Jenna L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.93
                  41.51     1:28.00 (46.49)     2:16.24 (48.24)     3:03.93 (47.69)
 15 Kennedy, Meredith M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:07.80
                  42.52     1:30.30 (47.78)     2:18.98 (48.68)     3:07.80 (48.82)
 16 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                          3:08.29
                  41.33     1:29.03 (47.70)     2:19.47 (50.44)     3:08.29 (48.82)
 17 Parks, Rebecca J          16 IA-MR                          3:09.83
                  43.31     1:30.98 (47.67)     2:20.71 (49.73)     3:09.83 (49.12)

Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
                2:26.49  METS
                2:30.49  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:11.94#METS
                  29.97     1:03.23 (33.26)     1:37.43 (34.20)     2:11.94 (34.51)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.88 METS
                  32.13     1:07.89 (35.76)     1:44.27 (36.38)     2:20.88 (36.61)
  3 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.47 METS
                  31.32     1:07.54 (36.22)     1:45.08 (37.54)     2:23.47 (38.39)
  4 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.97 JO
                  33.15     1:10.75 (37.60)     1:49.96 (39.21)     2:30.97 (41.01)
  5 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.50 SILV
                  34.05     1:14.45 (40.40)     1:56.48 (42.03)     2:38.50 (42.02)
  6 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.32 SILV
                  35.62     1:16.54 (40.92)     1:59.42 (42.88)     2:42.32 (42.90)
  7 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.12
                  34.99     1:17.26 (42.27)     2:00.89 (43.63)     2:45.12 (44.23)
  8 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                          2:49.42
                  38.15     1:20.85 (42.70)     2:05.77 (44.92)     2:49.42 (43.65)
  9 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:54.07
                  40.41     1:25.49 (45.08)     2:10.13 (44.64)     2:54.07 (43.94)

Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 43.38   3/26/2000 Melanie Gaffey, CSC
                40.89  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      46.01 SILV
  2 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR                      47.37 SILV
  3 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                      48.21 SILV
  4 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        48.82 SILV
  5 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.57 SILV
  6 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            49.68 SILV
  7 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR                        49.77 SILV
  8 Yu, Wynona K               8 Twisters-MR                      50.29
  9 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.52
 10 Swartwout, Erica           8 WISC-MR                          52.58
 11 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.77
 12 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        53.52
 13 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.62
 14 Schattschneider, Sarah     8 SMC-MR                           53.95
 15 Kerrich, Zoe               8 SMC-MR                           54.18
 16 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.25
 17 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.92
 18 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.01
 19 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.10
 20 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR                        58.40
 21 Cabral, Julia              6 Twisters-MR                      58.50
 22 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.17
 23 Campbell, Corbet           8 SMC-MR                           59.87
 24 Librett, Cari              8 SMC-MR                         1:00.59
 25 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.78
 26 Hodes, Sarah M             7 Badger-MR                      1:00.82
 27 Stafford, Cara             8 SMC-MR                         1:02.10
 28 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR                      1:02.62
 29 Cloonan, Paige             8 SMC-MR                         1:03.32
 30 Alimonti, Simone T         8 Badger-MR                      1:03.73
 31 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                         1:07.55
 32 Klein, Lindsay             8 SMC-MR                         1:09.74
 33 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.05
 34 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.12
 35 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.58
 36 Johnson, Grace A           6 Badger-MR                      1:14.99
 37 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.40
 38 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.39
 39 Rodriguez, Haley H         8 Badger-MR                      1:29.10
 -- Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Karle, Katherine E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- McInerney, Clare           6 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Veber, Emma                6 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Sanders, Erin              8 SMC-MR                              DQ
 -- Yankowitz, Emily A         8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Daly, Emily                7 SMC-MR                              DQ

Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 42.32  11/23/2003 Ruan J Zorgman, PSST
                43.19  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR                        50.06 SILV
  2 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        50.23
  3 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                        50.36
  4 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.03
  5 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.46
  6 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.70
  7 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        54.66
  8 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        55.34
  9 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.09
 10 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.67
 11 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                      1:00.98
 12 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.15
 13 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.79
 14 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.98
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael       6 Twisters-MR                    1:04.84
 16 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                      1:06.62
 17 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.65
 18 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.69
 19 DiGiacomo, Daniel          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.46
 20 Baradzi, Kyle              8 WISC-MR                        1:08.99
 21 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.45
 22 Cohen, Greyson             7 Badger-MR                      1:17.92
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J         8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Kelly, Patrick             7 SMC-MR                              DQ
 -- Rosen, Ethan               7 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Altman, David              8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Baradzi, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR                             DQ
 -- Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.16   10/9/2004 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
                1:03.59  METS
                1:05.09  ZQ
                1:07.49  JO
                1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.79 METS
                  28.98     1:01.79 (32.81)
  2 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          1:03.43 METS
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)
  3 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.85 ZQ
                  29.87     1:03.85 (33.98)
  4 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.04 JO
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)
  5 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                         1:08.12 SILV
                  31.26     1:08.12 (36.86)
  6 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                    1:09.23 SILV
                  32.35     1:09.23 (36.88)
  7 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          1:10.72 SILV
                  32.21     1:10.72 (38.51)
  8 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.18 SILV
                  33.38     1:11.18 (37.80)
  9 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.28 SILV
                  32.55     1:12.28 (39.73)
 10 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.93 SILV
                  33.26     1:12.93 (39.67)
 11 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.63 SILV
                  33.62     1:13.63 (40.01)
 12 Schmid, Kristen M         13 WISC-MR                        1:14.01 SILV
                  34.08     1:14.01 (39.93)
 13 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.22 SILV
                  34.61     1:14.22 (39.61)
 14 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.42
                  35.25     1:15.42 (40.17)
 15 Bruder, Kristi L          13 IA-MR                          1:15.81
                  35.03     1:15.81 (40.78)
 16 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                        1:17.13
                  35.44     1:17.13 (41.69)
 17 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR                        1:17.65
                  34.66     1:17.65 (42.99)
 18 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.68
                  36.11     1:17.68 (41.57)
 19 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.10
                  35.25     1:18.10 (42.85)
 20 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.18
                  35.46     1:18.18 (42.72)
 21 Stiles, Nicole            13 SMC-MR                         1:18.26
                  36.33     1:18.26 (41.93)
 22 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.12
                  35.36     1:19.12 (43.76)
 23 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         1:19.88
                  36.16     1:19.88 (43.72)
 24 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.63
                  36.38     1:20.63 (44.25)
 25 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.65
                  36.98     1:20.65 (43.67)
 26 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                         1:21.92
                  38.58     1:21.92 (43.34)
 27 Stern, Chelsea L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.32
                  39.29     1:24.32 (45.03)
 28 Luckow, Emily             13 SMC-MR                         1:28.77
                  39.95     1:28.77 (48.82)
 29 Curro, Emily              13 SMC-MR                         1:28.83
                  40.51     1:28.83 (48.32)
 30 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         1:42.90
                  47.12     1:42.90 (55.78)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC
                57.09  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.34 ZQ
                  26.95       57.34 (30.39)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.49 ZQ
                  27.95       59.49 (31.54)
  3 Cortez, Steven            13 Unattached-MR                  1:00.56 ZQ
                  28.15     1:00.56 (32.41)
  4 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.68 ZQ
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)
  5 Catano, AL                13 IA-MR                          1:00.95 ZQ
                  28.62     1:00.95 (32.33)
  6 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.20 ZQ
                  28.02     1:01.20 (33.18)
  7 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.65 ZQ
                  28.84     1:01.65 (32.81)
  8 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.67 JO
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.44 JO
                  29.03     1:03.44 (34.41)
 10 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          1:04.98 JO
                  30.33     1:04.98 (34.65)
 11 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.41 SILV
                  31.60     1:05.41 (33.81)
 12 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          1:06.38 SILV
                  30.69     1:06.38 (35.69)
 13 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                    1:07.43 SILV
                  30.37     1:07.43 (37.06)
 14 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.71 SILV
                  30.82     1:07.71 (36.89)
 15 Saccurato, Josh H         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.77 SILV
                  33.06     1:09.77 (36.71)
 16 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.11 SILV
                  32.19     1:10.11 (37.92)
 17 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         1:11.12 SILV
                  32.63     1:11.12 (38.49)
 18 Donis, Harry J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.69 SILV
                  34.70     1:14.69 (39.99)
 19 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                    1:15.44
                  35.07     1:15.44 (40.37)
 20 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.53
                  36.48     1:20.53 (44.05)
 21 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.82
                  39.07     1:27.82 (48.75)
 22 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.04
                  40.13     1:31.04 (50.91)
 23 Parish, Sam               14 SMC-MR                         1:33.43
                  43.00     1:33.43 (50.43)

Event 41  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.85   1/20/2001 Kathleen Morrissey, BGNW Marlins
                1:03.59  METS
                1:04.49  ZQ
                1:05.99  JO
                1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.17 METS
                  28.50     1:01.17 (32.67)
  2 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.97 JO
                  29.79     1:04.97 (35.18)
  3 Flaherty, Tara E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.98 JO
                  29.49     1:04.98 (35.49)
  4 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.50 SILV
                  30.32     1:06.50 (36.18)
  5 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.54 SILV
                  30.86     1:08.54 (37.68)
  6 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.23 SILV
                  32.15     1:09.23 (37.08)
  7 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.24 SILV
                  31.06     1:09.24 (38.18)
  8 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.42 SILV
                  31.46     1:09.42 (37.96)
  9 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.37 SILV
                  31.88     1:10.37 (38.49)
 10 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.70 SILV
                  32.74     1:10.70 (37.96)
 11 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.27 SILV
                  32.89     1:12.27 (39.38)
 12 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.81
                  34.05     1:15.81 (41.76)
 13 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.01
                  35.85     1:18.01 (42.16)
 14 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.13
                  34.86     1:18.13 (43.27)
 15 Frank, Jessica K          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.35
                  34.45     1:18.35 (43.90)

Event 42  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins
                57.09  METS
                58.89  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.81 METS
                  26.79       56.81 (30.02)
  2 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.84 METS
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)
  3 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.06 METS
                  26.54       57.06 (30.52)
  4 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.24 SILV
                  26.76       59.24 (32.48)
  5 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.21 SILV
                  27.52     1:00.21 (32.69)
  6 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.66 SILV
                  29.83     1:03.66 (33.83)
  7 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR                    1:06.35
                  29.84     1:06.35 (36.51)
  8 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.48
                  30.51     1:06.48 (35.97)
  9 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.83
                  32.95     1:11.83 (38.88)
 10 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.07
                  33.80     1:13.07 (39.27)
 11 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         1:20.97
                  36.04     1:20.97 (44.93)

Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA
                35.59  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR                        38.58 SILV
  2 Catano, Tiffany            8 IA-MR                            40.96 SILV
  3 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR                        41.30 SILV
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K       8 Twisters-MR                      42.62 SILV
  5 Buyukerkan, Ayse           8 Twisters-MR                      43.89 SILV
  6 Schattschneider, Sarah     8 SMC-MR                           44.80 SILV
  7 Yu, Wynona K               8 Twisters-MR                      46.76
  8 Preda, Christina           8 Twisters-MR                      47.19
  9 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.80
 10 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.32
 11 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR                        50.02
 12 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  50.06
 13 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  52.67
 14 Campbell, Corbet           8 SMC-MR                           52.93
 15 Librett, Cari              8 SMC-MR                           53.44
 16 Stafford, Cara             8 SMC-MR                           54.06
 17 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.61
 18 Kerrich, Zoe               8 SMC-MR                           55.05
 19 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.40
 20 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.57
 21 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.28
 22 Sanders, Erin              8 SMC-MR                           56.65
 23 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.76
 24 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.62
 25 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.27
 26 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR                      1:00.70
 27 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.05
 28 Baudinet, Mary Helen       7 SMC-MR                         1:01.76
 29 Cloonan, Paige             8 SMC-MR                         1:02.09
 30 Klein, Lindsay             8 SMC-MR                         1:14.90
 31 Rosenblum, Danielle M      8 Badger-MR                      1:18.20
 32 Johnson, Grace A           6 Badger-MR                      1:32.31
 -- Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ
 -- Hodes, Sarah M             7 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Alimonti, Simone T         8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Yankowitz, Emily A         8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Kupersmith, Caleigh Q      7 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H         8 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.80  10/12/2003 Aaron M Blacker, BGNW Marlins
                36.39  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR                        40.82 SILV
  2 Cooke, Thomas F            8 Badger-MR                        42.34 SILV
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.50
  4 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.63
  5 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR                        50.26
  6 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR                        50.77
  7 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  53.41
  8 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                          53.57
  9 Kennon, Declan P           8 Badger-MR                        54.56
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR                        58.21
 11 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.19
 12 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.37
 13 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR                      1:02.62
 14 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.24
 15 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR                      1:06.28
 -- Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J         8 Badger-MR                           DQ
 -- Cohen, Greyson             7 Badger-MR                           DQ

Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies
                2:17.99  METS
                2:20.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.17 ZQ
                  30.69     1:05.16 (34.47)     1:48.09 (42.93)     2:20.17 (32.08)
  2 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.06 JO
                  31.05     1:07.01 (35.96)     1:50.04 (43.03)     2:23.06 (33.02)
  3 LeGuyader, Sydney         14 IA-MR                          2:25.56 SILV
                  30.77     1:08.71 (37.94)     1:53.07 (44.36)     2:25.56 (32.49)
  4 Rudel, Susannah E         14 SMC-MR                         2:29.58 SILV
                  30.91     1:10.21 (39.30)     1:56.28 (46.07)     2:29.58 (33.30)
  5 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.61 SILV
                  31.26     1:09.46 (38.20)     1:55.56 (46.10)     2:29.61 (34.05)
  6 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.77 SILV
                  30.22     1:08.24 (38.02)     1:55.18 (46.94)     2:31.77 (36.59)
  7 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.08 SILV
                  33.39     1:10.64 (37.25)     1:58.46 (47.82)     2:32.08 (33.62)
  8 Lama, Siddhi              13 Twisters-MR                    2:32.94 SILV
                  32.57     1:14.41 (41.84)     1:58.10 (43.69)     2:32.94 (34.84)
  9 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.82 SILV
                  32.56     1:11.69 (39.13)     1:59.71 (48.02)     2:35.82 (36.11)
 10 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.41 SILV
                  32.55     1:13.29 (40.74)     2:00.89 (47.60)     2:37.41 (36.52)
 11 Wiles, Hannah             14 IA-MR                          2:39.28 SILV
                  32.16     1:13.78 (41.62)     2:03.25 (49.47)     2:39.28 (36.03)
 12 Kiernan, Amanda C         14 IA-MR                          2:40.81 SILV
                  34.52     1:16.72 (42.20)     2:04.13 (47.41)     2:40.81 (36.68)
 13 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.82 SILV
                  34.82     1:15.24 (40.42)     2:04.81 (49.57)     2:40.82 (36.01)
 14 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.46 SILV
                  37.81     1:15.26 (37.45)     2:04.65 (49.39)     2:41.46 (36.81)
 15 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.89 SILV
                  36.17     1:14.17 (38.00)     2:06.29 (52.12)     2:41.89 (35.60)
 16 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.98 SILV
                  37.81     1:17.77 (39.96)     2:02.57 (44.80)     2:41.98 (39.41)
 17 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.05 SILV
                  33.48     1:14.13 (40.65)     2:02.64 (48.51)     2:42.05 (39.41)
 18 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.56 SILV
                  36.33     1:17.90 (41.57)     2:06.64 (48.74)     2:42.56 (35.92)
 19 Geddrie, Jade M           13 WISC-MR                        2:42.61 SILV
                  35.26     1:14.47 (39.21)     2:05.58 (51.11)     2:42.61 (37.03)
 20 Ashinsky, Beth G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.89 SILV
                  36.04     1:18.57 (42.53)     2:06.11 (47.54)     2:43.89 (37.78)
 21 FitzGerald, Alexandra     14 SMC-MR                         2:43.92 SILV
                  35.08     1:18.08 (43.00)     2:07.37 (49.29)     2:43.92 (36.55)
 22 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.31 SILV
                  35.41     1:20.65 (45.24)     2:07.78 (47.13)     2:45.31 (37.53)
 23 Ashfaq, Nayab *           14 IA-MR                          2:46.32 SILV
                  33.78     1:16.44 (42.66)     2:04.17 (47.73)     2:46.32 (42.15)
 24 Luqman, Kyle M            13 IA-MR                          2:47.11 SILV
                  38.84     1:23.02 (44.18)     2:09.49 (46.47)     2:47.11 (37.62)
 25 Stiles, Nicole            13 SMC-MR                         2:47.47 SILV
                  37.00     1:20.83 (43.83)     2:08.02 (47.19)     2:47.47 (39.45)
 26 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.92
                  36.99     1:18.40 (41.41)     2:07.37 (48.97)     2:47.92 (40.55)
 27 Baiano, Cassandra         14 SMC-MR                         2:48.54
                  38.07     1:20.89 (42.82)     2:09.51 (48.62)     2:48.54 (39.03)
 28 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                         2:51.57
                  38.81     1:22.52 (43.71)     2:12.80 (50.28)     2:51.57 (38.77)
 29 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR                        2:53.32
                  37.12     1:22.92 (45.80)     2:13.77 (50.85)     2:53.32 (39.55)
 30 Luckow, Emily             13 SMC-MR                         2:57.77
                  40.09     1:24.43 (44.34)     2:15.69 (51.26)     2:57.77 (42.08)
 31 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR                         3:00.30
                  40.92     1:26.16 (45.24)     2:16.08 (49.92)     3:00.30 (44.22)
 32 Seaboldt, Mariah          13 SMC-MR                         3:16.13
                  46.20     1:33.70 (47.50)     2:31.94 (58.24)     3:16.13 (44.19)
 -- Schmid, Kristen M         13 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  35.62     1:18.49 (42.87)     2:09.97 (51.48)          DQ (35.95)

Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins
                2:04.99  METS
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.13 ZQ
                  28.07     1:02.30 (34.23)     1:40.38 (38.08)     2:10.13 (29.75)
  2 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:14.78 ZQ
                  28.76     1:04.43 (35.67)     1:42.96 (38.53)     2:14.78 (31.82)
  3 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.03 JO
                  30.61     1:08.32 (37.71)     1:45.95 (37.63)     2:17.03 (31.08)
  4 Cortez, Steven            13 Unattached-MR                  2:18.06 JO
                  28.89     1:05.14 (36.25)     1:47.00 (41.86)     2:18.06 (31.06)
  5 Stepinski, Jan            13 Twisters-MR                    2:18.71 JO
                  31.03     1:05.82 (34.79)     1:45.71 (39.89)     2:18.71 (33.00)
  6 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.51 SILV
                  30.06     1:06.28 (36.22)     1:48.22 (41.94)     2:20.51 (32.29)
  7 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.69 SILV
                  30.51     1:06.24 (35.73)     1:50.29 (44.05)     2:20.69 (30.40)
  8 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.82 SILV
                  28.79     1:05.72 (36.93)     1:49.90 (44.18)     2:20.82 (30.92)
  9 Preda, Anthony I          13 Twisters-MR                    2:21.24 SILV
                  30.42     1:08.85 (38.43)     1:49.15 (40.30)     2:21.24 (32.09)
 10 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.65 SILV
                  32.20     1:07.64 (35.44)     1:49.67 (42.03)     2:22.65 (32.98)
 11 King, Brendan D           13 IA-MR                          2:23.05 SILV
                  30.94     1:06.63 (35.69)     1:52.60 (45.97)     2:23.05 (30.45)
 12 Yanez, Gabriel F          13 Twisters-MR                    2:28.44 SILV
                  30.30     1:06.79 (36.49)     1:55.61 (48.82)     2:28.44 (32.83)
 13 Hallinan, James J         13 IA-MR                          2:29.24
                  32.23     1:10.88 (38.65)     1:57.15 (46.27)     2:29.24 (32.09)
 14 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.32
                  32.16     1:10.57 (38.41)     1:57.20 (46.63)     2:29.32 (32.12)
 15 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.56
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)     1:56.95 (47.15)     2:29.56 (32.61)
 16 Sacoto, Maxwell L         13 Twisters-MR                    2:39.57
                  35.32     1:16.09 (40.77)     2:03.14 (47.05)     2:39.57 (36.43)
 17 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                         2:39.98
                  32.46     1:12.72 (40.26)     2:03.85 (51.13)     2:39.98 (36.13)
 18 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.94
                  38.19     1:19.19 (41.00)     2:11.25 (52.06)     2:49.94 (38.69)
 19 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.28
                  38.30     1:22.86 (44.56)     2:13.56 (50.70)     2:53.28 (39.72)
 20 Restle, David             13 SMC-MR                         2:56.80
                  41.50     1:29.06 (47.56)     2:17.88 (48.82)     2:56.80 (38.92)
 21 Parish, Sam               14 SMC-MR                         2:57.85
                  43.06     1:27.15 (44.09)     2:18.08 (50.93)     2:57.85 (39.77)

Event 47  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.28  11/21/2004 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.28#METS
                  29.50     1:02.51 (33.01)     1:42.71 (40.20)     2:13.28 (30.57)
  2 Flaherty, Tara E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.39 JO
                  30.81     1:07.67 (36.86)     1:48.40 (40.73)     2:21.39 (32.99)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        15 IA-MR                          2:22.63 JO
                  31.53     1:08.04 (36.51)     1:50.62 (42.58)     2:22.63 (32.01)
  4 Cruise, Mallory J         17 Twisters-MR                    2:24.82 SILV
                  30.99     1:07.80 (36.81)     1:53.43 (45.63)     2:24.82 (31.39)
  5 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.15 SILV
                  31.56     1:09.06 (37.50)     1:53.94 (44.88)     2:25.15 (31.21)
  6 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.92 SILV
                  31.20     1:10.38 (39.18)     1:53.68 (43.30)     2:26.92 (33.24)
  7 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.57 SILV
                  31.14     1:10.81 (39.67)     1:53.62 (42.81)     2:30.57 (36.95)
  8 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.66 SILV
                  33.41     1:12.42 (39.01)     1:58.32 (45.90)     2:31.66 (33.34)
  9 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.56 SILV
                  34.06     1:14.77 (40.71)     1:58.78 (44.01)     2:34.56 (35.78)
 10 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.17 SILV
                  33.42     1:15.64 (42.22)     2:00.40 (44.76)     2:36.17 (35.77)
 11 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.68 SILV
                  33.26     1:13.47 (40.21)     2:02.69 (49.22)     2:36.68 (33.99)
 12 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.16 SILV
                  32.81     1:14.43 (41.62)     2:00.47 (46.04)     2:37.16 (36.69)
 13 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.47 SILV
                  34.63     1:15.60 (40.97)     2:00.17 (44.57)     2:37.47 (37.30)
 14 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.13 SILV
                  32.33     1:13.58 (41.25)     2:02.10 (48.52)     2:38.13 (36.03)
 15 Domenchello, Missy *      14 IA-MR                          2:38.32 SILV
                  34.82     1:14.04 (39.22)     2:02.42 (48.38)     2:38.32 (35.90)
 16 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.62 SILV
                  36.19     1:15.62 (39.43)     2:03.74 (48.12)     2:39.62 (35.88)
 17 Kennedy, Meredith M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.41
                  37.39     1:20.40 (43.01)     2:08.80 (48.40)     2:46.41 (37.61)
 18 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.98
                  35.71     1:18.64 (42.93)     2:10.00 (51.36)     2:47.98 (37.98)
 19 Golden, Caitlin A         17 IA-MR                          2:53.68
                  39.38     1:23.33 (43.95)     2:12.48 (49.15)     2:53.68 (41.20)
 20 Pezzello, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                         2:53.98
                  35.79     1:20.25 (44.46)     2:07.71 (47.46)     2:53.98 (46.27)
 21 Gibbs, Samantha           15 SMC-MR                         3:03.34
                  38.92     1:23.65 (44.73)     2:21.94 (58.29)     3:03.34 (41.40)

Event 48  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
                2:04.99  METS
                2:10.29  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:01.13 METS
                  26.44       59.18 (32.74)     1:33.09 (33.91)     2:01.13 (28.04)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.70 METS
                  26.87       57.17 (30.30)     1:34.29 (37.12)     2:03.70 (29.41)
  3 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:08.28 ZQ
                  27.25       59.24 (31.99)     1:37.92 (38.68)     2:08.28 (30.36)
  4 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.96 JO
                  27.02     1:02.12 (35.10)     1:39.70 (37.58)     2:10.96 (31.26)
  5 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:11.26 SILV
                  26.75       59.46 (32.71)     1:40.44 (40.98)     2:11.26 (30.82)
  6 Brulhardt, David A        16 Twisters-MR                    2:20.27 SILV
                  30.53     1:05.57 (35.04)     1:49.17 (43.60)     2:20.27 (31.10)
  7 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.14 SILV
                  31.50     1:09.23 (37.73)     1:49.81 (40.58)     2:21.14 (31.33)
  8 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.81 SILV
                  32.47     1:10.15 (37.68)     1:51.00 (40.85)     2:24.81 (33.81)
  9 King, Terence E           17 IA-MR                          2:27.41 SILV
                  32.97     1:10.33 (37.36)     1:53.97 (43.64)     2:27.41 (33.44)
 10 Weiner, Adam E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.31 SILV
                  32.88     1:11.90 (39.02)     1:54.94 (43.04)     2:28.31 (33.37)
 11 Irwin, Bobby J            15 IA-MR                          2:35.96
                  35.50     1:15.82 (40.32)     2:01.67 (45.85)     2:35.96 (34.29)
 12 Rosenbloom, Zach          15 SMC-MR                         2:45.77
                  37.30     1:18.89 (41.59)     2:08.88 (49.99)     2:45.77 (36.89)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit