2004-MR-BGNW Fall Invitational
10/9/2004 to 10/10/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.44      29.76
  2 MacSwan, Erica P          10 Aqua Flyers-CT         31.85      30.80
  3 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      29.98      31.05
  4 Jones, Macaire C          10 Aqua Flyers-CT         32.76      31.36
  5 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                34.69      32.13
  6 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 33.54      32.36
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.74      32.41
  8 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.14      32.48
  9 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 34.88      32.83
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.20      32.87
 11 O'Brien, Shannon          10 LBA-MR                 45.00      33.76
 12 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                35.69      34.64
 13 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                32.81      34.87
 14 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.40      34.97
 15 Herter, Shawna B          10 Aqua Flyers-CT         35.24      35.04
 16 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 38.83      35.15
 17 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.42      35.16
 18 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                35.32      35.17
 19 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR                 37.81      35.29
 20 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                38.73      35.48
 21 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      35.75
 22 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.22      35.77
 23 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                34.07      35.91
 24 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.39      35.96
 25 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.41      36.17
 26 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.08      36.31
 27 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.22      36.49
 28 Vaughn, Stephanie J       10 Pace-MR                36.79      36.56
 29 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      36.62
 30 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                36.90      37.00
 31 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      37.04
 32 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                 44.28      37.06
 33 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.52      37.12
 34 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      37.19
 35 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.29      37.50
 36 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.72      37.54
 37 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.52      37.67
 38 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.62      37.75
 39 Jacinth, Jillian          10 WISC-MR                36.95      37.92
 40 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.43      38.03
 41 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      38.55
 42 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR                 41.36      38.67
 43 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR                41.00      39.19
 44 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                 41.51      39.44
 45 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                44.09      39.52
 46 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                40.96      39.82
 47 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                 43.82      39.86
 48 Darinzo, Jessica M        10 Aqua Flyers-CT         49.45      40.10
 49 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      40.24
 50 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                41.96      40.70
 51 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                 42.09      40.84
 52 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.44      40.94
 53 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                 44.83      41.33
 54 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR                 45.06      42.54
 55 Alston, Neka               9 LBA-MR                 44.90      42.64
 56 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      43.39
 57 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.32      44.89
 58 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                 52.50      46.37
 59 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.07      46.48
 60 Gelb, Sarah M             10 Aqua Flyers-CT         54.09      47.00
 61 Stenton, Gabriella C       9 Aqua Flyers-CT         50.99      47.10
 62 Corrigan, Maggie          10 Unattached           1:00.00      47.68
 63 Ramgolam, Ashley S         9 Aqua Flyers-CT         52.99      49.42
 64 Rabuse, Alyssa C           9 Aqua Flyers-CT         55.99      53.38
 -- Flores, Leslie V           9 LBA-MR                 54.18         DQ

Event 2  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.60   1/23/2000 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.82      30.00
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      30.17
  3 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.97      32.14
  4 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                33.84      32.50
  5 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      32.57
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                34.24      32.83
  7 Parauda, Max L             9 Pace-MR                36.52      33.02
  8 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.81      33.78
  9 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.04      34.03
 10 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      34.16
 11 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.44      34.59
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.29      34.77
 13 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      35.42
 14 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.97      35.65
 15 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                35.87      35.91
 16 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.08      36.06
 17 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.50      36.20
 18 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR                 49.67      36.53
 19 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                36.56      36.79
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      37.10
 21 Fletcher, Henry R          9 Pace-MR                42.22      37.17
 22 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.07      38.06
 23 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                39.47      38.84
 24 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.77      40.02
 25 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                38.66      40.04
 26 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.30      40.52
 27 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.03      40.54
 28 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR                56.58      40.77
 29 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      41.70
 30 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR                53.09      43.01
 31 De La Garza, Alex S        9 Pace-MR                39.00      44.99
 32 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      45.14
 33 Rusyniak, David M         10 Aqua Flyers-CT         49.99      45.44
 34 Podany, Peter Y           10 Aqua Flyers-CT         58.21      45.75

Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.66  10/11/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.15    1:00.11
                  29.20     1:00.11 (30.91)
  2 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.10    1:00.46
                  28.31     1:00.46 (32.15)
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.82    1:01.31
                  29.26     1:01.31 (32.05)
  4 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.51    1:01.72
                  29.84     1:01.72 (31.88)
  5 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.79    1:02.49
                  29.42     1:02.49 (33.07)
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.06    1:02.71
                  29.86     1:02.71 (32.85)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.49    1:03.10
                  29.80     1:03.10 (33.30)
  8 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.55    1:03.55
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)
  9 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:03.10    1:03.63
                  30.47     1:03.63 (33.16)
 10 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:04.02
                  30.59     1:04.02 (33.43)
 11 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.09    1:04.31
                  30.76     1:04.31 (33.55)
 12 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:07.71    1:04.73
                  30.72     1:04.73 (34.01)
 13 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR              1:11.00    1:05.06
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)
 14 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:06.86
                  31.32     1:06.86 (35.54)
 15 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:06.95
                  31.87     1:06.95 (35.08)
 16 MacSwan, Emily C          12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:08.00    1:07.05
                  32.32     1:07.05 (34.73)
 17 Bullard, Nicole A         12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:08.34    1:07.07
                  32.37     1:07.07 (34.70)
 18 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:07.17
                  32.07     1:07.17 (35.10)
 19 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.03    1:07.66
                  32.30     1:07.66 (35.36)
 20 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              1:07.64    1:08.03
                  31.64     1:08.03 (36.39)
 21 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:08.60
                  32.42     1:08.60 (36.18)
 21 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:13.31    1:08.60
                  32.54     1:08.60 (36.06)
 23 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.60    1:09.07
                  32.09     1:09.07 (36.98)
 24 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:09.83
                  32.91     1:09.83 (36.92)
 25 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR              1:15.18    1:10.02
                  33.40     1:10.02 (36.62)
 26 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:10.41
                  33.05     1:10.41 (37.36)
 27 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.22    1:10.55
                  33.01     1:10.55 (37.54)
 28 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.15    1:10.60
                  33.27     1:10.60 (37.33)
 29 Moore, Katie L            11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:14.05    1:10.85
                  32.95     1:10.85 (37.90)
 30 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               1:12.60    1:10.88
                  33.95     1:10.88 (36.93)
 31 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:10.96
                  33.27     1:10.96 (37.69)
 32 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR              1:16.51    1:10.97
                  34.27     1:10.97 (36.70)
 33 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:11.04
                  33.96     1:11.04 (37.08)
 34 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR              1:10.67    1:11.16
                  32.97     1:11.16 (38.19)
 35 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:11.58
                  33.43     1:11.58 (38.15)
 36 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.40    1:11.67
                  33.62     1:11.67 (38.05)
 37 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.87    1:11.95
                  33.01     1:11.95 (38.94)
 38 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR              1:13.37    1:12.46
                  32.81     1:12.46 (39.65)
 39 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:12.61
                  34.34     1:12.61 (38.27)
 40 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:14.72
                  34.97     1:14.72 (39.75)
 41 Edwards, Nadine K         11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:25.99    1:14.73
                  34.66     1:14.73 (40.07)
 42 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR              1:18.00    1:14.88
                  33.74     1:14.88 (41.14)
 43 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.25    1:15.09
                  34.53     1:15.09 (40.56)
 44 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR               1:20.94    1:18.18
                  36.78     1:18.18 (41.40)
 45 Plate, Kelsey M           11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:27.99    1:18.66
                  36.29     1:18.66 (42.37)
 46 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.84    1:18.80
                  35.65     1:18.80 (43.15)
 47 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:19.71
                  37.13     1:19.71 (42.58)
 48 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               1:20.22    1:20.00
                  36.60     1:20.00 (43.40)
 49 Leo, Erin F               11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:37.87    1:20.42
                  38.63     1:20.42 (41.79)
 50 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR              1:21.60    1:20.44
                  37.42     1:20.44 (43.02)
 51 Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR               1:30.14    1:20.87
                  39.64     1:20.87 (41.23)
 52 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:21.13
                  39.02     1:21.13 (42.11)
 53 Wengler, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:32.42    1:21.66
                  37.84     1:21.66 (43.82)
 54 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.20    1:22.29
                  39.18     1:22.29 (43.11)
 55 Lee, Claire H             11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:45.44    1:24.19
                  37.68     1:24.19 (46.51)
 56 Hearn, Courtney G         12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:38.99    1:25.39
                  38.59     1:25.39 (46.80)
 57 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.58    1:28.59
                  38.94     1:28.59 (49.65)
 58 Gallagher, Amy H          11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:50.24    1:36.41
                  45.63     1:36.41 (50.78)
 59 Ramgolam, Tiffany S       12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:29.99    1:36.72
                  45.78     1:36.72 (50.94)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.02   1/23/2000 Richard Johnson, YMID
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.08      58.70
                  27.63       58.70 (31.07)
  2 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR              1:06.27    1:03.02
                  29.74     1:03.02 (33.28)
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              1:04.12    1:03.59
                  29.16     1:03.59 (34.43)
  4 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.33    1:04.97
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.95    1:05.39
                  31.32     1:05.39 (34.07)
  6 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR              1:09.53    1:05.57
                  31.00     1:05.57 (34.57)
  7 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.02    1:05.85
                  31.57     1:05.85 (34.28)
  8 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.01    1:05.87
                  30.91     1:05.87 (34.96)
  9 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR              1:05.33    1:06.53
                  31.07     1:06.53 (35.46)
 10 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:06.58
                  30.73     1:06.58 (35.85)
 11 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.03
                  31.87     1:07.03 (35.16)
 12 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.58    1:08.99
                  32.33     1:08.99 (36.66)
 13 Brynin, Max B             11 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:09.41
                  33.90     1:09.41 (35.51)
 14 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR              1:11.85    1:11.19
                  33.99     1:11.19 (37.20)
 15 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR              1:15.59    1:12.25
 16 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:13.07
                  34.41     1:13.07 (38.66)
 17 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.51    1:13.14
                  35.07     1:13.14 (38.07)
 18 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.65    1:13.72
                  35.03     1:13.72 (38.69)
 19 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:14.77
                  34.71     1:14.77 (40.06)
 20 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:14.91
                  35.52     1:14.91 (39.39)
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.18    1:16.02
                  36.29     1:16.02 (39.73)
 22 Demos, Nick A             11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:22.99    1:16.30
                  34.24     1:16.30 (42.06)
 23 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.70    1:16.58
                  35.24     1:16.58 (41.34)
 24 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.72    1:17.13
                  35.43     1:17.13 (41.70)
 25 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR               1:23.62    1:18.89
                  36.40     1:18.89 (42.49)
 26 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:20.08
                  37.26     1:20.08 (42.82)
 27 Palladino, Tommy A        11 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:20.88
                  36.58     1:20.88 (44.30)
 28 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.14    1:21.02
                  37.55     1:21.02 (43.47)

Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.73   10/9/2004 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.46    1:10.73#
                  32.41     1:10.73 (38.32)
  2 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:31.24    1:27.96
                  41.13     1:27.96 (46.83)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.52    1:28.60
                  39.88     1:28.60 (48.72)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.60    1:32.04
                  42.04     1:32.04 (50.00)
  5 Jones, Macaire C          10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:31.99    1:32.07
                  38.96     1:32.07 (53.11)
  6 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.31    1:33.12
                  40.38     1:33.12 (52.74)
  7 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.34    1:34.33
                  40.99     1:34.33 (53.34)
  8 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:34.61
                  41.11     1:34.61 (53.50)
  9 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:39.52
                  45.41     1:39.52 (54.11)
 10 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.82
                  41.70     1:39.82 (58.12)
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:41.10
                  45.73     1:41.10 (55.37)
 12 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.14    1:42.60
                  46.12     1:42.60 (56.48)
 13 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:44.79
                  48.46     1:44.79 (56.33)
 14 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:45.30
                  48.56     1:45.30 (56.74)
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.77    1:46.62
                  45.29   1:46.62 (1:01.33)
 16 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:48.06
                  49.19     1:48.06 (58.87)
 17 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:48.85
                  50.72     1:48.85 (58.13)
 18 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.29    1:52.73
                  51.74   1:52.73 (1:00.99)
 19 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:59.41
                  54.89   1:59.41 (1:04.52)
 20 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:11.23
                  57.93   2:11.23 (1:13.30)
 -- Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ
                  44.41          DQ (50.83)
 -- Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ
                  55.65        DQ (1:09.87)
 -- Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ
                  58.97        DQ (1:13.65)
 -- Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ
                  50.37        DQ (1:07.82)

Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.64    1:13.52
                  33.96     1:13.52 (39.56)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.65    1:15.48
                  34.55     1:15.48 (40.93)
  3 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR               1:28.33    1:22.93
                  37.29     1:22.93 (45.64)
  4 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:28.97
                  41.60     1:28.97 (47.37)
  5 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.61    1:30.12
                  41.31     1:30.12 (48.81)
  6 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:37.73
                  44.58     1:37.73 (53.15)
  7 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.09
                  48.97     1:42.09 (53.12)
  8 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.47    1:45.25
                  46.20     1:45.25 (59.05)
  9 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:55.34
                  50.36   1:55.34 (1:04.98)
 -- Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
                  47.13        DQ (1:04.85)
 -- Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ
                  43.58          DQ (54.64)
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
                  56.94        DQ (1:11.03)
 -- Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
                  57.33        DQ (1:17.66)
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00         DQ
                  58.44        DQ (1:11.18)
 -- Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR              1:49.09         DQ
                  44.51          DQ (56.15)
 -- McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
                  51.60        DQ (1:02.28)
 -- Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.92         DQ
                  54.77        DQ (1:02.19)

Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      28.23#
  2 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      30.01
  3 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.25
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.19      30.57
  5 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.04      30.64
  6 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      30.75
  7 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR                 33.08      31.77
  8 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.48      31.87
  9 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      32.18
 10 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.80      32.48
 11 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                33.67      32.86
 12 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.45      32.96
 13 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.66      33.07
 14 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.17      33.36
 15 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 33.92      33.40
 16 MacSwan, Emily C          12 Aqua Flyers-CT         33.82      33.94
 17 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.58      33.95
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      33.96
 19 Moore, Katie L            11 Aqua Flyers-CT         35.61      34.20
 20 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.88      34.23
 21 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.59      34.28
 22 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.09      34.37
 23 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.26      34.89
 24 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                37.73      35.64
 25 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR                33.87      36.07
 26 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.25      36.74
 27 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                35.00      36.78
 28 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                41.72      36.83
 29 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      37.06
 30 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.26      37.40
 31 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                47.60      37.54
 32 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 38.02      37.81
 33 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.84      38.25
 34 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      38.45
 35 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      39.79
 36 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.11      40.53
 37 Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR                 45.19      40.82
 38 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.27      41.13
 39 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.48      41.30
 40 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                46.91      42.26
 41 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      42.68
 42 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      42.98
 43 Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR                 46.68      43.89

Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                30.21      30.54
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR                31.72      30.94
  3 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.17      31.71
  4 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR                31.35      32.08
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      33.28
  6 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      34.53
  7 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR                37.55      35.40
  8 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.21      35.55
  9 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      36.04
 10 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                37.57      36.33
 11 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.11      37.00
 12 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR                39.76      37.51
 13 Brynin, Max B             11 Pace-MR                42.00      39.30
 14 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR                40.12      41.30
 15 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                 42.76      41.53
 16 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      41.76
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.84      41.93
 18 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.53      43.03
 19 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.08      43.09
 20 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      48.65

Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.39      33.70
  2 MacSwan, Erica P          10 Aqua Flyers-CT         35.92      35.55
  3 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.55      37.06
  4 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                38.59      38.54
  5 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.41      38.87
  6 Herter, Shawna B          10 Aqua Flyers-CT         42.09      38.90
  7 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR                 41.71      38.96
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.74      39.07
  9 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      39.52
 10 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR                39.15      39.53
 11 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 40.47      40.04
 12 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      40.74
 13 O'Brien, Shannon          10 LBA-MR                 55.00      41.11
 14 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.51      41.28
 15 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR                 43.06      41.70
 16 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR                 44.59      42.15
 17 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.74      42.17
 18 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.14      42.25
 19 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.88      42.75
 20 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.08      42.96
 21 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      43.07
 22 Vaughn, Stephanie J       10 Pace-MR                43.52      43.20
 23 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                46.16      43.43
 24 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.45      43.73
 25 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.29      44.11
 26 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.72      44.55
 27 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR                44.18      44.56
 28 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR                 47.98      44.77
 29 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR                44.98      45.17
 30 Jacinth, Jillian          10 WISC-MR                46.47      45.23
 31 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.52      45.51
 32 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.73      45.71
 33 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.31      46.10
 34 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.28      46.34
 35 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR                 46.81      46.92
 36 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                41.83      46.94
 37 Friedman, Jenna           10 LBA-MR                 49.43      47.13
 38 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                48.15      47.55
 39 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.23      48.10
 40 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      48.32
 41 Darinzo, Jessica M        10 Aqua Flyers-CT         58.47      48.41
 42 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.47      48.79
 43 Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR                 49.31      48.94
 44 Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR                 53.30      49.43
 45 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR                48.00      49.50
 46 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.94      49.57
 47 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR                 57.60      50.30
 48 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.56      50.57
 49 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR                45.55      51.21
 50 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                51.73      51.97
 51 Alston, Neka               9 LBA-MR                 52.36      52.15
 52 Stenton, Gabriella C       9 Aqua Flyers-CT         54.99      52.63
 53 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR                 59.50      54.72
 54 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      54.82
 55 Ramgolam, Ashley S         9 Aqua Flyers-CT         54.99      55.31
 56 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.74      55.40
 57 Rabuse, Alyssa C           9 Aqua Flyers-CT         52.99      58.54
 58 Corrigan, Maggie          10 Unattached           1:00.00      59.38
 59 Gelb, Sarah M             10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:06.13    1:00.44
 -- Flores, Leslie V           9 LBA-MR                 56.48         DQ
 -- Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                43.90         DQ

Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.81      34.53
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      34.57
  3 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.68      37.19
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                39.48      38.81
  5 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR                 39.67      39.60
  6 Parauda, Max L             9 Pace-MR                45.37      39.77
  7 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      39.96
  8 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.49      40.32
  9 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.67      40.38
 10 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.72      40.41
 11 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.69      41.07
 12 Fleming, Thomas W         10 Pace-MR                40.85      42.01
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.96      42.27
 14 Rusyniak, David M         10 Aqua Flyers-CT         51.99      42.37
 15 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      42.88
 16 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                45.71      43.98
 17 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                50.03      45.73
 18 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR                41.81      45.83
 19 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR              1:00.77      46.23
 20 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      47.07
 21 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.84      47.38
 22 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.41      47.83
 22 Podany, Peter Y           10 Aqua Flyers-CT         59.82      47.83
 24 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      48.59
 25 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR                50.20      48.94
 26 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.00      49.41
 27 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      54.13
 28 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      55.20
 29 De La Garza, Alex S        9 Pace-MR                51.00      56.43
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00         DQ
 -- Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR                40.64         DQ
 -- Fletcher, Henry R          9 Pace-MR                55.00         DQ
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00         DQ

Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.01   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:03.01#
                  30.40     1:03.01 (32.61)
  2 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.48    1:07.03
                  32.54     1:07.03 (34.49)
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:09.34
                  33.12     1:09.34 (36.22)
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.96    1:09.72
                  33.73     1:09.72 (35.99)
  5 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:09.99
                  33.55     1:09.99 (36.44)
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:13.82    1:10.67
                  34.38     1:10.67 (36.29)
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.76    1:11.12
                  34.72     1:11.12 (36.40)
  8 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.92    1:12.39
                  34.67     1:12.39 (37.72)
  9 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:13.90
                  36.42     1:13.90 (37.48)
 10 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:15.65    1:13.99
                  36.11     1:13.99 (37.88)
 11 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR              1:26.00    1:14.56
                  35.87     1:14.56 (38.69)
 12 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.47    1:14.68
                  35.63     1:14.68 (39.05)
 13 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:14.76
                  36.26     1:14.76 (38.50)
 14 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:15.00
                  36.62     1:15.00 (38.38)
 15 Bullard, Nicole A         12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:15.21    1:15.13
                  37.03     1:15.13 (38.10)
 16 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.52    1:15.27
                  36.40     1:15.27 (38.87)
 17 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:17.79
                  37.44     1:17.79 (40.35)
 18 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.33    1:18.44
                  38.10     1:18.44 (40.34)
 19 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.05    1:20.44
                  38.83     1:20.44 (41.61)
 20 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.19    1:21.18
 21 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.64    1:21.67
                  39.16     1:21.67 (42.51)
 22 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR              1:27.87    1:21.69
                  39.83     1:21.69 (41.86)
 23 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               1:31.27    1:22.08
                  39.65     1:22.08 (42.43)
 24 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:22.09
                  40.44     1:22.09 (41.65)
 25 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:22.44
                  40.61     1:22.44 (41.83)
 26 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.51    1:22.68
                  38.87     1:22.68 (43.81)
 27 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.62    1:23.05
                  40.93     1:23.05 (42.12)
 28 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR              1:22.07    1:23.35
                  41.81     1:23.35 (41.54)
 29 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:23.71
                  39.89     1:23.71 (43.82)
 30 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.54    1:23.73
                  40.65     1:23.73 (43.08)
 31 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.01    1:27.29
                  41.34     1:27.29 (45.95)
 32 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR              1:29.48    1:27.95
                  39.44     1:27.95 (48.51)
 33 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.01
                  41.73     1:28.01 (46.28)
 34 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.37    1:28.26
                  43.65     1:28.26 (44.61)
 35 Edwards, Nadine K         11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:30.99    1:28.89
                  42.28     1:28.89 (46.61)
 36 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.29    1:29.78
                  45.59     1:29.78 (44.19)
 37 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.74
                  44.43     1:31.74 (47.31)
 38 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.73    1:33.48
                  44.42     1:33.48 (49.06)
 39 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.32    1:34.77
 40 Leo, Erin F               11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:46.99    1:34.79
                  46.00     1:34.79 (48.79)
 41 Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.04
                  47.55     1:36.04 (48.49)
 42 Plate, Kelsey M           11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:37.99    1:37.59
                  46.90     1:37.59 (50.69)
 43 Lee, Claire H             11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:45.99    1:41.37
                  48.78     1:41.37 (52.59)
 44 Hearn, Courtney G         12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:41.99    1:45.65
                  48.96     1:45.65 (56.69)
 45 Gallagher, Amy H          11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:39.99    1:46.29
 46 Ramgolam, Tiffany S       12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:39.99    1:52.95
 -- Larson, Mallorie          11 LBA-MR               1:35.91         DQ
                  42.08          DQ (45.94)
 -- Wengler, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:41.75         DQ
                  45.26          DQ (50.73)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.60    1:06.44
                  32.07     1:06.44 (34.37)
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.49
                  34.50     1:09.49 (34.99)
  3 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.37    1:13.80
                  36.15     1:13.80 (37.65)
  4 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.82
                  35.97     1:13.82 (37.85)
  5 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR              1:11.89    1:14.21
                  36.07     1:14.21 (38.14)
  6 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.64    1:14.45
                  36.24     1:14.45 (38.21)
  7 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:16.79
                  36.99     1:16.79 (39.80)
  8 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR              1:21.52    1:17.49
                  37.54     1:17.49 (39.95)
  9 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              1:16.29    1:19.10
                  38.14     1:19.10 (40.96)
 10 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.44    1:20.26
                  39.53     1:20.26 (40.73)
 11 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.68    1:23.11
                  40.56     1:23.11 (42.55)
 12 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.31    1:23.52
                  40.60     1:23.52 (42.92)
 13 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.71    1:24.75
 14 Brynin, Max B             11 Pace-MR              1:32.00    1:24.97
                  42.14     1:24.97 (42.83)
 15 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.29    1:25.55
                  42.83     1:25.55 (42.72)
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.69    1:28.24
                  43.20     1:28.24 (45.04)
 17 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.02    1:30.17
                  44.49     1:30.17 (45.68)
 18 Demos, Nick A             11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:27.99    1:30.28
                  44.75     1:30.28 (45.53)
 19 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.97    1:33.00
                  45.68     1:33.00 (47.32)
 -- Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:29.27         DQ
                  41.84          DQ (43.89)
 -- Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.89         DQ
                  42.86          DQ (46.55)

Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.00    1:21.74
                  38.23     1:21.74 (43.51)
  2 MacSwan, Erica P          10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:29.10    1:25.42
                  40.64     1:25.42 (44.78)
  3 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.15    1:32.81
                  42.81     1:32.81 (50.00)
  4 Jones, Macaire C          10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:43.77    1:33.07
                  44.11     1:33.07 (48.96)
  5 Stefanello, Nicolette     10 LBA-MR               1:46.21    1:36.22
                  46.17     1:36.22 (50.05)
  6 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR              1:40.25    1:36.51
                  44.09     1:36.51 (52.42)
  7 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR              1:40.07    1:36.87
                  45.89     1:36.87 (50.98)
  8 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.33    1:37.86
                  47.11     1:37.86 (50.75)
  9 O'Brien, Shannon          10 LBA-MR               1:50.96    1:37.93
                  46.80     1:37.93 (51.13)
 10 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              1:33.70    1:38.06
                  45.50     1:38.06 (52.56)
 11 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR              1:39.09    1:38.13
                  46.91     1:38.13 (51.22)
 12 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:38.22
                  46.06     1:38.22 (52.16)
 13 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.95    1:38.29
                  46.18     1:38.29 (52.11)
 14 Jacinth, Jillian          10 WISC-MR              1:38.80    1:39.53
                  47.08     1:39.53 (52.45)
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:39.61
                  48.84     1:39.61 (50.77)
 16 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR               1:50.79    1:40.95
                  49.13     1:40.95 (51.82)
 17 Herter, Shawna B          10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:49.28    1:41.01
                  47.33     1:41.01 (53.68)
 18 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.88    1:42.29
                  47.59     1:42.29 (54.70)
 19 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.25    1:42.37
                  50.36     1:42.37 (52.01)
 20 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.47    1:42.61
                  48.99     1:42.61 (53.62)
 21 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.76    1:42.78
                  47.16     1:42.78 (55.62)
 22 English, Julia M          10 WISC-MR              1:53.99    1:43.39
                  49.12     1:43.39 (54.27)
 23 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.45    1:44.50
                  50.19     1:44.50 (54.31)
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.73    1:45.24
                  50.10     1:45.24 (55.14)
 25 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:46.05
                  51.30     1:46.05 (54.75)
 26 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:46.17
                  51.05     1:46.17 (55.12)
 27 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:46.37
                  50.87     1:46.37 (55.50)
 28 Matthes, Kelly             9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.68
                  51.70     1:47.68 (55.98)
 29 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:48.69
                  51.27     1:48.69 (57.42)
 30 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.38    1:49.77
                  54.11     1:49.77 (55.66)
 31 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.40    1:53.60
                  53.06   1:53.60 (1:00.54)
 32 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:55.34
                  54.16   1:55.34 (1:01.18)
 33 Carey, Kelly               9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:58.69
                  55.91   1:58.69 (1:02.78)
 34 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:59.83
                  56.49   1:59.83 (1:03.34)
 35 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:01.52
                  55.36   2:01.52 (1:06.16)
 36 Darinzo, Jessica M        10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:52.99    2:03.18
                  57.21   2:03.18 (1:05.97)
 37 Carey, Kyle               10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:05.75
                  57.67   2:05.75 (1:08.08)
 38 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:07.54
                  59.21   2:07.54 (1:08.33)
 39 Brady, Megan              10 LBA-MR               2:27.00    2:07.57
                  58.12   2:07.57 (1:09.45)
 -- Corrigan, Maggie          10 Unattached           2:30.00         DQ
                  59.21        DQ (1:14.25)
 -- Gruber, Alexandra JO J     9 LBA-MR               2:14.80         DQ
                1:01.46        DQ (1:12.47)
 -- Pues, Kerry A             10 LBA-MR               1:52.67         DQ
                  51.98          DQ (57.94)
 -- Flores, Leslie V           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ
                1:04.71        DQ (1:11.80)
 -- Stenton, Gabriella C       9 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:50.99         DQ
                  57.42        DQ (1:04.49)

Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR              1:29.74    1:26.97
                  40.06     1:26.97 (46.91)
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.77    1:36.87
                  45.60     1:36.87 (51.27)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.88    1:37.78
                  44.29     1:37.78 (53.49)
  4 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.79    1:39.99
                  47.25     1:39.99 (52.74)
  5 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:40.14
                  47.75     1:40.14 (52.39)
  6 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:40.20
                  47.52     1:40.20 (52.68)
  7 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.19    1:41.76
                  47.98     1:41.76 (53.78)
  8 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.32    1:43.35
                  48.80     1:43.35 (54.55)
  9 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:45.19
                  51.09     1:45.19 (54.10)
 10 Broderick, Joseph S        9 WISC-MR              1:55.25    1:45.89
                  51.69     1:45.89 (54.20)
 11 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.59    1:49.30
                  50.56     1:49.30 (58.74)
 12 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:50.37
                  54.02     1:50.37 (56.35)
 13 Drennan, Patrick M         9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.74
                  51.78     1:50.74 (58.96)
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.31    1:51.83
                  52.65     1:51.83 (59.18)
 15 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:55.02
                  54.55   1:55.02 (1:00.47)
 16 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:03.28
                  56.80   2:03.28 (1:06.48)
 17 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.50    2:03.96
                  57.97   2:03.96 (1:05.99)
 18 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:08.89
                1:01.76   2:08.89 (1:07.13)
 19 Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR              2:00.31    2:13.41
                1:02.51   2:13.41 (1:10.90)
 -- De La Garza, Alex S        9 Pace-MR              1:56.00         DQ
                1:10.19        DQ (1:16.68)
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
                  59.24        DQ (1:04.64)

Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.53   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.87      33.53#
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.73      34.43
  3 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.76      34.70
  4 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      35.92
  5 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR                 36.17      36.12
  6 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                35.47      36.21
  7 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      36.30
  8 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.17      36.35
  9 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                39.16      36.64
 10 MacSwan, Emily C          12 Aqua Flyers-CT         34.60      36.71
 11 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.93      36.79
 12 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.57      36.81
 13 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      37.42
 14 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                38.95      37.59
 15 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.19      37.99
 16 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      38.00
 17 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                38.30      38.22
 18 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                39.45      38.48
 19 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.83      39.12
 20 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      39.42
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.13      39.58
 22 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      39.93
 23 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.53      40.08
 24 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      40.81
 25 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                39.64      41.11
 26 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR                42.27      41.15
 27 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR                 42.25      41.50
 28 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.03      41.78
 29 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                40.93      41.82
 30 Wengler, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 49.13      41.91
 31 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.70      42.85
 32 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      43.20
 33 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.96      43.30
 34 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR                44.93      43.35
 35 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                 50.74      44.24
 36 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 44.79      44.29
 37 Whelan, Melissa E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.53      44.43
 38 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      44.63
 39 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.16      44.77
 40 Roberts, Kelley           11 LBA-MR                 48.55      45.48
 41 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 45.52      45.65
 42 Leo, Erin F               11 Aqua Flyers-CT         51.80      46.25
 43 Plate, Kelsey M           11 Aqua Flyers-CT         50.46      46.99
 44 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.94      47.66
 45 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.49      51.58
 -- Lee, Claire H             11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:13.93         DQ
 -- Montemarano, Laura        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ

Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.93   1/22/2000 Bradley Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      35.56
  2 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.81      35.83
  3 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                37.90      36.42
  4 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      37.00
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.01      37.38
  6 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR                38.73      38.09
  7 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                38.01      38.87
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.94      39.21
  9 Deoliveira, Michael M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.76      39.56
 10 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      40.52
 11 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      41.08
 12 Matthes, Collin           11 WISC-MR                39.55      41.92
 13 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.77      42.13
 14 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.89      42.24
 15 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                47.97      44.45
 16 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 47.51      44.53
 17 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.30      44.87
 18 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                45.07      44.91
 19 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.19      45.41
 20 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.52      47.34
 21 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.06      49.30
 22 Palladino, Tommy A        11 Pace-MR                53.00      59.19

Event 17  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.87    2:41.73
                  33.84     1:15.03 (41.19)     2:03.45 (48.42)     2:41.73 (38.28)
  2 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.86    2:57.31
                  42.53     1:27.37 (44.84)     2:15.15 (47.78)     2:57.31 (42.16)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.19    3:02.19
                  41.97     1:28.20 (46.23)     2:19.83 (51.63)     3:02.19 (42.36)
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR              3:17.32    3:06.92
                  38.04     1:27.33 (49.29)     2:24.56 (57.23)     3:06.92 (42.36)
  5 Barry, Amanda E            9 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.96
                  46.42     1:36.36 (49.94)     2:30.57 (54.21)     3:11.96 (41.39)
  6 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.37    3:14.56
                  44.31     1:30.81 (46.50)     2:28.26 (57.45)     3:14.56 (46.30)
  7 Swartwout, Christine      10 WISC-MR              3:37.94    3:16.03
                  46.07     1:38.26 (52.19)     2:31.37 (53.11)     3:16.03 (44.66)
  8 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.86    3:18.13
                  45.57     1:37.61 (52.04)     2:33.09 (55.48)     3:18.13 (45.04)
  9 Jacinth, Jillian          10 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:21.19
                  48.94     1:40.08 (51.14)     2:35.85 (55.77)     3:21.19 (45.34)
 10 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.57    3:24.33
                  45.06     1:37.32 (52.26)     2:33.47 (56.15)     3:24.33 (50.86)
 11 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:26.16
                  49.19     1:38.87 (49.68)   2:40.95 (1:02.08)     3:26.16 (45.21)
 12 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.71    3:27.39
                  49.41     1:45.14 (55.73)     2:39.79 (54.65)     3:27.39 (47.60)
 13 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:29.05
                  50.96     1:43.66 (52.70)     2:40.21 (56.55)     3:29.05 (48.84)
 14 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:30.28
                  49.43     1:39.26 (49.83)   2:41.46 (1:02.20)     3:30.28 (48.82)
 15 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:30.59
                  42.84     1:33.66 (50.82)   2:39.11 (1:05.45)     3:30.59 (51.48)
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.48    3:31.80
                  49.71     1:41.61 (51.90)   2:45.42 (1:03.81)     3:31.80 (46.38)
 17 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:36.09
                                1:39.39 ( )   2:44.68 (1:05.29)     3:36.09 (51.41)
 18 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.68    3:39.75
                  56.39     1:49.95 (53.56)   2:51.41 (1:01.46)     3:39.75 (48.34)
 19 Carey, Aileen             10 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:39.89
                  49.59     1:41.77 (52.18)   2:50.63 (1:08.86)     3:39.89 (49.26)

Event 18  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.60    2:43.60
                  35.98     1:16.85 (40.87)     2:07.03 (50.18)     2:43.60 (36.57)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.21    2:46.88
                  35.12     1:16.77 (41.65)     2:08.79 (52.02)     2:46.88 (38.09)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.94    3:00.67
                  38.75     1:24.88 (46.13)     2:17.41 (52.53)     3:00.67 (43.26)
  4 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.37    3:01.71
                  42.71     1:30.04 (47.33)     2:22.17 (52.13)     3:01.71 (39.54)
  5 Leahey, Ryan              10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.67
                                1:24.95 ( )     2:21.54 (56.59)     3:02.67 (41.13)
  6 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:10.07
                  45.42     1:33.37 (47.95)     2:31.15 (57.78)     3:10.07 (38.92)
  7 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.18    3:12.76
                  43.10     1:31.21 (48.11)   2:33.07 (1:01.86)     3:12.76 (39.69)
 -- Hausmann, Matthew         10 WISC-MR              3:15.00         DQ
                  49.54     1:37.41 (47.87)   2:49.22 (1:11.81)          DQ (47.36)
 -- Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00         DQ
                  43.86     1:30.17 (46.31)     2:27.84 (57.67)          DQ (38.87)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:23.65   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.61    2:23.65#
                  30.53     1:07.90 (37.37)     1:48.90 (41.00)     2:23.65 (34.75)
  2 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.16    2:29.02
                  32.73     1:11.07 (38.34)     1:53.61 (42.54)     2:29.02 (35.41)
  3 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.12    2:29.95
                  32.52     1:12.39 (39.87)     1:55.43 (43.04)     2:29.95 (34.52)
  4 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.37    2:30.11
                  31.51     1:09.50 (37.99)     1:55.76 (46.26)     2:30.11 (34.35)
  5 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.06    2:30.28
                  32.16     1:11.94 (39.78)     1:55.39 (43.45)     2:30.28 (34.89)
  6 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.42    2:33.90
                  33.63     1:11.47 (37.84)     1:59.10 (47.63)     2:33.90 (34.80)
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.43    2:33.98
                  34.68     1:13.05 (38.37)     1:59.18 (46.13)     2:33.98 (34.80)
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               2:44.35    2:35.83
                  33.55     1:12.77 (39.22)     1:59.20 (46.43)     2:35.83 (36.63)
  9 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR              2:44.37    2:36.86
                  35.27     1:17.55 (42.28)     2:01.58 (44.03)     2:36.86 (35.28)
 10 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               2:44.28    2:37.31
                  36.97     1:19.73 (42.76)     2:02.20 (42.47)     2:37.31 (35.11)
 11 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.79    2:37.53
                  34.80     1:13.81 (39.01)     2:03.28 (49.47)     2:37.53 (34.25)
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.36    2:41.52
                  34.89     1:16.29 (41.40)     2:06.16 (49.87)     2:41.52 (35.36)
 13 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.18    2:42.01
                  34.28     1:15.39 (41.11)     2:05.41 (50.02)     2:42.01 (36.60)
 14 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.20    2:45.60
                  37.96     1:20.08 (42.12)     2:04.92 (44.84)     2:45.60 (40.68)
 15 MacSwan, Emily C          12 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:44.95    2:46.62
                  36.62     1:20.29 (43.67)     2:07.36 (47.07)     2:46.62 (39.26)
 16 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.90    2:48.81
                  38.22     1:20.83 (42.61)     2:10.84 (50.01)     2:48.81 (37.97)
 17 Reidy, Meghan             12 LBA-MR               3:04.00    2:50.86
                  38.99     1:24.43 (45.44)     2:12.24 (47.81)     2:50.86 (38.62)
 18 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.59    2:51.11
                  37.18     1:21.06 (43.88)     2:07.38 (46.32)     2:51.11 (43.73)
 19 Moore, Katie L            11 Aqua Flyers-CT       3:01.36    2:52.91
                  36.69     1:19.46 (42.77)     2:11.54 (52.08)     2:52.91 (41.37)
 20 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:53.51
                  39.86     1:25.72 (45.86)     2:12.64 (46.92)     2:53.51 (40.87)
 21 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.78    2:54.75
                  38.50     1:22.71 (44.21)     2:12.54 (49.83)     2:54.75 (42.21)
 22 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:55.39
                  38.57     1:24.28 (45.71)     2:14.20 (49.92)     2:55.39 (41.19)
 23 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.88    2:56.60
                  40.03     1:25.33 (45.30)     2:15.38 (50.05)     2:56.60 (41.22)
 24 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              2:52.28    2:58.09
                  39.62     1:30.80 (51.18)     2:17.50 (46.70)     2:58.09 (40.59)
 25 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.65    2:58.77
                  37.60     1:25.32 (47.72)     2:14.85 (49.53)     2:58.77 (43.92)
 26 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:59.35
                  36.35     1:23.39 (47.04)     2:18.12 (54.73)     2:59.35 (41.23)
 27 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.97
                  39.93     1:25.20 (45.27)     2:17.38 (52.18)     3:03.97 (46.59)
 28 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:21.61
                  44.28     1:35.47 (51.19)   2:35.59 (1:00.12)     3:21.61 (46.02)
 -- Dara, Brittany            12 LBA-MR               3:17.70         DQ
                  42.03     1:28.88 (46.85)     2:27.08 (58.20)          DQ (43.35)

Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.92   1/20/2003 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.01    2:27.71
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)     1:53.96 (44.24)     2:27.71 (33.75)
  2 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.72    2:35.86
                  33.66     1:14.60 (40.94)     1:59.05 (44.45)     2:35.86 (36.81)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.06    2:43.46
                  35.97     1:18.43 (42.46)     2:06.64 (48.21)     2:43.46 (36.82)
  4 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.34    2:44.26
                  35.97     1:18.59 (42.62)     2:05.73 (47.14)     2:44.26 (38.53)
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        12 WISC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.12
                  37.13     1:17.18 (40.05)     2:08.58 (51.40)     2:45.12 (36.54)
  6 Goetz, Matthew J          11 WISC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.17
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)     2:08.54 (52.51)     2:47.17 (38.63)
  7 Jiran, Monte              11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.44
                  40.39     1:22.84 (42.45)     2:12.41 (49.57)     2:50.44 (38.03)
  8 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.97    2:54.71
                  38.75     1:20.59 (41.84)     2:15.09 (54.50)     2:54.71 (39.62)
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.87    2:56.11
                  39.25     1:21.58 (42.33)     2:17.82 (56.24)     2:56.11 (38.29)
 10 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.75    3:04.76
                  43.39     1:29.72 (46.33)     2:22.91 (53.19)     3:04.76 (41.85)
 11 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR               3:24.51    3:10.96
                  42.64     1:31.85 (49.21)     2:30.31 (58.46)     3:10.96 (40.65)
 12 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:11.80
                  45.03     1:32.23 (47.20)     2:28.46 (56.23)     3:11.80 (43.34)
 -- Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.14         DQ
                  51.11     1:38.00 (46.89)     2:37.80 (59.80)          DQ (40.90)

Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.56    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.49      38.72
  2 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                42.58      38.75
  3 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                38.00      38.93
  4 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.16      39.31
  5 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      39.45
  6 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      40.56
  7 Silverman, Erica A         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.74      41.33
  8 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      41.61
  9 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.71      41.91
 10 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.98      42.25
 11 Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR               1:06.13      42.78
 12 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      43.01
 13 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.63      43.11
 14 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.94      45.24
 15 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.43      46.20
 16 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.98      46.28
 17 Tick, Kelly                8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.47
 18 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.67      46.56
 19 Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                59.00      47.80
 20 Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      48.59
 21 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR               1:01.71      49.82
 22 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 50.70      50.02
 23 Lutz, Anna Rae *           7 Aqua Flyers-CT         54.96      50.46
 24 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                44.68      50.56
 25 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.04      50.57
 26 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                 56.10      50.98
 27 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                55.00      52.20
 28 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      52.89
 29 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      53.58
 30 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      55.29
 31 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      56.33
 32 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      58.15
 33 Rota, Kimberly A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:02.08
 34 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.47    1:04.50
 35 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:08.93

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.56  11/23/2003 Aaron M Blacker, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                42.10      38.35
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.43      38.72
  3 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.83      42.09
  4 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      42.76
  5 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 51.09      43.09
  6 Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                40.00      44.29
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      45.06
  8 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      45.65
  9 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.80      45.88
 10 Buesse, David H            7 Pace-MR                46.00      46.09
 11 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      46.71
 12 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.66      46.92
 13 Leahey, Matthew            8 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.98
 14 Snyder, Andrew W           6 Pace-MR                48.00      51.46
 15 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                48.00      52.31
 16 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      54.64
 17 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.75      56.32
 18 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      58.66
 19 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:05.64
 20 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:14.52

Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.43   1/20/2001 Julia E Smit, TVSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.96    2:04.46
                  27.47       59.11 (31.64)     1:32.23 (33.12)     2:04.46 (32.23)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.73    2:05.12
                  27.60       59.44 (31.84)     1:32.48 (33.04)     2:05.12 (32.64)
  3 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.59    2:05.66
                  28.54     1:00.27 (31.73)     1:33.10 (32.83)     2:05.66 (32.56)
  4 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.93    2:08.99
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:34.92 (33.68)     2:08.99 (34.07)
  5 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:10.54    2:09.31
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)     1:35.94 (33.98)     2:09.31 (33.37)
  6 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR              2:18.00    2:10.76
                  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)     1:35.28 (34.15)     2:10.76 (35.48)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.48    2:14.13
                  29.21     1:02.09 (32.88)     1:37.19 (35.10)     2:14.13 (36.94)
  8 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.67    2:14.70
                  29.45     1:02.47 (33.02)     1:38.81 (36.34)     2:14.70 (35.89)
  9 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              2:19.58    2:15.11
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)     1:40.37 (35.43)     2:15.11 (34.74)
 10 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               2:22.24    2:16.48
                  30.38     1:05.47 (35.09)     1:41.91 (36.44)     2:16.48 (34.57)
 11 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.83    2:17.75
                  30.18     1:05.33 (35.15)     1:42.11 (36.78)     2:17.75 (35.64)
 12 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              2:21.99    2:19.15
                  31.33     1:06.84 (35.51)     1:44.24 (37.40)     2:19.15 (34.91)
 13 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.40    2:19.29
                  31.60     1:06.52 (34.92)     1:42.52 (36.00)     2:19.29 (36.77)
 14 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:19.48
                  30.45     1:05.71 (35.26)     1:42.67 (36.96)     2:19.48 (36.81)
 15 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.92    2:19.67
                  32.17     1:07.64 (35.47)     1:43.94 (36.30)     2:19.67 (35.73)
 16 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:30.63    2:19.75
                  32.15     1:08.09 (35.94)     1:45.21 (37.12)     2:19.75 (34.54)
 17 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.29    2:20.04
                  31.16     1:05.94 (34.78)     1:43.10 (37.16)     2:20.04 (36.94)
 18 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.55    2:21.27
                  31.42     1:08.11 (36.69)     1:45.63 (37.52)     2:21.27 (35.64)
 19 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR              2:23.00    2:21.49
                  31.14     1:06.99 (35.85)     1:44.83 (37.84)     2:21.49 (36.66)
 20 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.04    2:22.61
                  31.43     1:08.08 (36.65)     1:46.09 (38.01)     2:22.61 (36.52)
 21 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               2:25.45    2:22.84
                  31.99     1:08.48 (36.49)     1:46.37 (37.89)     2:22.84 (36.47)
 22 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.10    2:23.18
                  31.38     1:07.30 (35.92)     1:44.57 (37.27)     2:23.18 (38.61)
 23 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:23.59
                  31.82     1:07.77 (35.95)     1:45.63 (37.86)     2:23.59 (37.96)
 24 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.70    2:25.50
                  31.35     1:07.33 (35.98)     1:45.96 (38.63)     2:25.50 (39.54)
 25 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.81    2:27.98
                  31.78     1:08.82 (37.04)     1:48.41 (39.59)     2:27.98 (39.57)
 26 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.62    2:28.10
                  34.08     1:10.91 (36.83)     1:49.81 (38.90)     2:28.10 (38.29)
 27 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.29    2:28.35
                  32.50     1:09.49 (36.99)     1:49.16 (39.67)     2:28.35 (39.19)
 28 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.77    2:30.26
                  32.61     1:10.48 (37.87)     1:51.00 (40.52)     2:30.26 (39.26)
 29 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.67
                  31.96     1:09.05 (37.09)     1:50.39 (41.34)     2:31.67 (41.28)
 30 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR              2:32.20    2:34.00
                  34.16     1:13.36 (39.20)     1:54.34 (40.98)     2:34.00 (39.66)
 31 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:34.87
                  34.44     1:13.88 (39.44)     1:55.40 (41.52)     2:34.87 (39.47)
 32 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.71    2:43.52
                  35.94     1:18.54 (42.60)     2:02.65 (44.11)     2:43.52 (40.87)
 33 Rahbani, Ariella R        13 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:55.99    2:43.82
                  35.59     1:17.51 (41.92)     2:02.24 (44.73)     2:43.82 (41.58)
 34 Sommer, Patricia N        13 LBA-MR               2:57.00    2:56.25
                  37.44     1:21.49 (44.05)     2:09.21 (47.72)     2:56.25 (47.04)
 35 Meduna, Kayla A           13 Aqua Flyers-CT       3:04.52    3:04.41
                  36.71     1:22.46 (45.75)     2:13.85 (51.39)     3:04.41 (50.56)

Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.77    1:55.31
                  26.39       55.11 (28.72)     1:25.19 (30.08)     1:55.31 (30.12)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.22    1:58.05
                  27.03       57.19 (30.16)     1:28.29 (31.10)     1:58.05 (29.76)
  3 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.01    1:58.42
                  27.14       57.15 (30.01)     1:28.46 (31.31)     1:58.42 (29.96)
  4 Corrigan, Timmy           14 Unattached           2:05.00    2:00.77
                  27.76       59.12 (31.36)     1:30.64 (31.52)     2:00.77 (30.13)
  5 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.75    2:01.98
                  27.25       57.63 (30.38)     1:30.15 (32.52)     2:01.98 (31.83)
  6 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.38    2:03.00
                  27.91       58.71 (30.80)     1:30.87 (32.16)     2:03.00 (32.13)
  7 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.74    2:03.80
                  27.50       58.76 (31.26)     1:31.46 (32.70)     2:03.80 (32.34)
  8 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.85    2:05.95
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:32.80 (33.32)     2:05.95 (33.15)
  9 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.22    2:07.53
                  29.22     1:02.31 (33.09)     1:35.18 (32.87)     2:07.53 (32.35)
 10 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.78    2:07.67
                  29.39     1:02.26 (32.87)     1:35.64 (33.38)     2:07.67 (32.03)
 11 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.44    2:08.19
                  28.42     1:00.90 (32.48)     1:34.63 (33.73)     2:08.19 (33.56)
 12 Charriez, Alec J          14 Pace-MR              2:29.00    2:08.30
                  28.73     1:01.03 (32.30)     1:34.61 (33.58)     2:08.30 (33.69)
 13 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.72    2:08.90
                  29.40     1:02.71 (33.31)     1:36.53 (33.82)     2:08.90 (32.37)
 14 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.44    2:09.18
                  29.26     1:02.60 (33.34)     1:36.63 (34.03)     2:09.18 (32.55)
 15 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.20    2:09.91
                  27.48       59.38 (31.90)     1:34.59 (35.21)     2:09.91 (35.32)
 16 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.04    2:11.38
                  29.41     1:03.00 (33.59)     1:37.94 (34.94)     2:11.38 (33.44)
 17 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR              2:23.79    2:12.60
                  29.15     1:02.77 (33.62)     1:38.76 (35.99)     2:12.60 (33.84)
 18 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              2:20.53    2:13.25
                  29.60     1:03.91 (34.31)     1:39.17 (35.26)     2:13.25 (34.08)
 19 DePaoli, Thomas J         13 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:19.51    2:13.28
                  31.20     1:05.41 (34.21)     1:39.96 (34.55)     2:13.28 (33.32)
 20 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN Marlins-MR        2:17.40    2:13.99
                  29.72     1:02.89 (33.17)     1:38.80 (35.91)     2:13.99 (35.19)
 21 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                   NT    2:16.20
                  30.08     1:04.52 (34.44)     1:40.72 (36.20)     2:16.20 (35.48)
 22 Graves, Nathaniel G       13 Pace-MR              2:15.00    2:17.56
                  29.51     1:03.90 (34.39)     1:41.04 (37.14)     2:17.56 (36.52)
 23 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              2:20.89    2:19.50
                  30.64     1:05.58 (34.94)     1:42.82 (37.24)     2:19.50 (36.68)
 24 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.77    2:20.56
                  31.07     1:05.86 (34.79)     1:42.70 (36.84)     2:20.56 (37.86)
 25 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.56    2:25.25
                  31.14     1:07.84 (36.70)     1:46.78 (38.94)     2:25.25 (38.47)
 26 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.41    2:26.55
                  32.99     1:10.85 (37.86)     1:50.07 (39.22)     2:26.55 (36.48)
 27 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.75    2:39.51
                  33.78     1:13.15 (39.37)     1:55.96 (42.81)     2:39.51 (43.55)
 28 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:42.54
                  34.54     1:17.15 (42.61)     2:01.00 (43.85)     2:42.54 (41.54)
 29 Popper, Danny             13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.74
                  37.71                             2:14.91 ( )     3:02.74 (47.83)
 30 Cassarini, Tom M          13 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:40.99    3:03.97
                  37.67     1:24.72 (47.05)     2:15.39 (50.67)     3:03.97 (48.58)

Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.34   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.55    1:56.80
                  27.43       56.51 (29.08)     1:26.86 (30.35)     1:56.80 (29.94)
  2 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.56    2:05.40
                  28.71     1:00.76 (32.05)     1:33.42 (32.66)     2:05.40 (31.98)
  3 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.74    2:06.02
                  28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)     1:33.66 (33.29)     2:06.02 (32.36)
  4 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR              2:06.63    2:06.03
                  28.16     1:00.46 (32.30)     1:34.24 (33.78)     2:06.03 (31.79)
  5 Felch, Kristen M          17 Pbac-MR              2:01.65    2:06.34
                  27.73       59.13 (31.40)     1:32.95 (33.82)     2:06.34 (33.39)
  6 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.39    2:08.57
                  29.15     1:01.64 (32.49)     1:35.20 (33.56)     2:08.57 (33.37)
  7 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.76    2:08.70
                  29.94     1:02.22 (32.28)     1:35.83 (33.61)     2:08.70 (32.87)
  8 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.56    2:10.02
                  30.18     1:03.15 (32.97)     1:36.69 (33.54)     2:10.02 (33.33)
  9 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:11.72
                  29.92     1:03.33 (33.41)     1:37.82 (34.49)     2:11.72 (33.90)
 10 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR              2:16.80    2:11.73
                  30.22     1:03.32 (33.10)     1:37.44 (34.12)     2:11.73 (34.29)
 11 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.26    2:12.89
                  30.37     1:03.52 (33.15)     1:38.04 (34.52)     2:12.89 (34.85)
 12 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.97    2:13.12
                  30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:39.03 (35.42)     2:13.12 (34.09)
 13 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.52    2:15.08
                  30.89     1:04.98 (34.09)     1:40.68 (35.70)     2:15.08 (34.40)
 14 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.51    2:15.94
                  30.41     1:04.35 (33.94)     1:40.12 (35.77)     2:15.94 (35.82)
 15 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.24    2:16.31
                  30.54     1:04.38 (33.84)     1:39.95 (35.57)     2:16.31 (36.36)
 16 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.81    2:16.57
                  29.74     1:03.91 (34.17)     1:40.55 (36.64)     2:16.57 (36.02)
 17 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.85    2:16.85
                  30.96     1:05.43 (34.47)     1:40.97 (35.54)     2:16.85 (35.88)
 18 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.89    2:17.28
                  31.80     1:06.80 (35.00)     1:42.05 (35.25)     2:17.28 (35.23)
 19 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.20    2:17.62
                  30.64     1:05.48 (34.84)     1:41.13 (35.65)     2:17.62 (36.49)
 20 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:20.12
                  31.32     1:05.99 (34.67)     1:42.53 (36.54)     2:20.12 (37.59)
 21 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.01    2:21.62
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)     1:43.65 (37.03)     2:21.62 (37.97)
 22 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.66    2:21.79
                  31.30     1:06.73 (35.43)     1:43.79 (37.06)     2:21.79 (38.00)
 23 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.27    2:23.71
                  31.85     1:07.93 (36.08)     1:45.74 (37.81)     2:23.71 (37.97)
 24 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.31    2:25.06
                  33.12     1:10.17 (37.05)     1:47.73 (37.56)     2:25.06 (37.33)
 25 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR              2:27.87    2:25.38
                  30.63     1:06.42 (35.79)     1:45.66 (39.24)     2:25.38 (39.72)
 26 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.00    2:31.41
                  32.78     1:09.88 (37.10)     1:50.41 (40.53)     2:31.41 (41.00)
 27 Edwards, Ashleigh M       15 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:35.78    2:34.65
                  33.13                             1:55.05 ( )     2:34.65 (39.60)
 28 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.64    2:37.32
 29 Coughlin, Kerry Q         15 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:41.15    2:40.18
                  34.65     1:15.10 (40.45)     1:58.31 (43.21)     2:40.18 (41.87)

Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.79    1:51.37
                  25.81       54.04 (28.23)     1:22.89 (28.85)     1:51.37 (28.48)
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.30    1:53.88
                  26.54       55.66 (29.12)     1:25.42 (29.76)     1:53.88 (28.46)
  3 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.14    1:55.50
                  25.81       55.23 (29.42)     1:25.53 (30.30)     1:55.50 (29.97)
  4 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.66    1:55.89
                  26.68       56.41 (29.73)     1:26.71 (30.30)     1:55.89 (29.18)
  5 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.97    1:56.58
                  27.41       56.98 (29.57)     1:26.59 (29.61)     1:56.58 (29.99)
  6 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.18    1:56.71
                  25.47       54.30 (28.83)     1:25.09 (30.79)     1:56.71 (31.62)
  7 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.07    1:57.57
                  26.60       56.74 (30.14)     1:27.88 (31.14)     1:57.57 (29.69)
  8 Krompinger, Timothy J     15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:54.99    1:58.55
                  27.02       57.08 (30.06)     1:28.36 (31.28)     1:58.55 (30.19)
  9 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.24    1:58.66
                  26.91       55.76 (28.85)   1:58.66 (1:02.90)
 10 Lebost, Dan J             17 Pace-MR              2:02.40    1:58.78
                  27.07       56.99 (29.92)     1:27.47 (30.48)     1:58.78 (31.31)
 11 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:00.57
                  26.93       56.86 (29.93)     1:28.99 (32.13)     2:00.57 (31.58)
 12 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.77    2:00.95
                  27.41       57.90 (30.49)     1:29.14 (31.24)     2:00.95 (31.81)
 13 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:01.56
                  26.85       56.76 (29.91)     1:29.04 (32.28)     2:01.56 (32.52)
 14 Goldfarb, Josh A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    2:03.45
                  26.41       56.49 (30.08)     1:28.94 (32.45)     2:03.45 (34.51)
 15 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.25    2:06.09
                  28.04     1:00.26 (32.22)     1:33.60 (33.34)     2:06.09 (32.49)
 16 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.76    2:06.74
                  28.10       59.46 (31.36)     1:32.95 (33.49)     2:06.74 (33.79)
 17 McDonough, Ian W          15 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:01.44    2:07.09
                  27.99     1:00.31 (32.32)     1:33.32 (33.01)     2:07.09 (33.77)
 18 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR              2:09.00    2:07.75
                  27.74       59.86 (32.12)     1:34.67 (34.81)     2:07.75 (33.08)
 19 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR              2:12.07    2:08.02
                  28.25     1:00.11 (31.86)     1:34.40 (34.29)     2:08.02 (33.62)
 20 Welsh, Chad L             15 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:03.42    2:10.28
                  29.27                             1:36.27 ( )     2:10.28 (34.01)
 21 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:10.87
                  27.84     1:00.49 (32.65)   2:10.87 (1:10.38)
 22 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.13    2:11.64
                  27.71       59.63 (31.92)     1:35.30 (35.67)     2:11.64 (36.34)

Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.56   3/25/2000 Melissa Fanelli, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                26.72      21.80
  2 Silverman, Erica A         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.34      21.89
  3 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.12      21.93
  4 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.88      22.15
  5 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                23.20      22.30
  6 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.27      22.45
  7 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.64      22.48
  8 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      22.64
  9 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.56      22.71
 10 Lutz, Anna Rae *           7 Aqua Flyers-CT         29.10      22.76
 11 Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                 28.54      23.24
 12 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.05      23.83
 13 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                24.38      23.84
 14 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.00      24.01
 15 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.55      24.03
 16 Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      24.28
 17 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR                 29.30      24.78
 18 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 29.11      24.91
 19 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      25.20
 20 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.83      25.49
 21 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      25.60
 21 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                 29.12      25.60
 23 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.27      25.66
 24 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.42      25.97
 25 Thompson, Marissa K        6 Pace-MR                26.25      26.19
 26 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      26.46
 27 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                26.06      26.53
 28 Tick, Kelly                8 LBA-MR                 40.00      27.12
 29 Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                35.00      27.19
 30 McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                32.00      27.46
 31 Rota, Kimberly A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      28.62
 32 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.91
 33 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      33.08
 34 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      34.63
 35 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      34.76
 36 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      37.62
 37 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      41.87

Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16.97   3/25/2000 Keron Brown, FAST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.70      21.21
  2 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 21.85      22.54
  3 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                23.99      22.96
  4 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      23.68
  5 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      24.01
  6 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.38      24.13
  7 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.76      24.15
  8 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                27.93      24.20
  9 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.24      24.55
 10 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.76      25.14
 11 Buesse, David H            7 Pace-MR                28.68      26.91
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      27.41
 13 Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                26.81      27.84
 14 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      28.76
 15 Snyder, Andrew W           6 Pace-MR                33.97      29.01
 16 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.52
 17 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      30.21
 18 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      31.92
 19 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      35.97
 -- Leahey, Matthew            8 LBA-MR                 30.00         DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.03  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.84    2:15.55
                  31.05     1:04.47 (33.42)     1:39.63 (35.16)     2:15.55 (35.92)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.29    2:17.43
                  31.71     1:05.77 (34.06)     1:41.67 (35.90)     2:17.43 (35.76)
  3 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:22.36
                  33.78     1:09.67 (35.89)     1:46.34 (36.67)     2:22.36 (36.02)
  4 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.44    2:29.00
                  33.81     1:11.05 (37.24)     1:50.48 (39.43)     2:29.00 (38.52)
  5 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.42    2:29.12
                  35.00     1:12.34 (37.34)     1:50.90 (38.56)     2:29.12 (38.22)
  6 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.31    2:29.40
                  34.80     1:12.43 (37.63)     1:51.08 (38.65)     2:29.40 (38.32)
  7 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.84    2:29.71
                  34.60     1:11.95 (37.35)     1:51.00 (39.05)     2:29.71 (38.71)
  8 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.36    2:29.72
                  34.36     1:11.72 (37.36)     1:50.97 (39.25)     2:29.72 (38.75)
  9 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              2:38.15    2:32.74
                  36.40     1:14.88 (38.48)     1:54.94 (40.06)     2:32.74 (37.80)
 10 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:33.10    2:33.21
                  35.88     1:14.36 (38.48)     1:54.46 (40.10)     2:33.21 (38.75)
 11 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:37.00    2:33.65
                  37.39     1:16.49 (39.10)     1:56.14 (39.65)     2:33.65 (37.51)
 12 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:35.31
                  36.49     1:16.24 (39.75)     1:56.89 (40.65)     2:35.31 (38.42)
 13 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.20    2:35.50
                  34.98     1:12.60 (37.62)     1:53.66 (41.06)     2:35.50 (41.84)
 14 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR              2:31.75    2:36.15
                  36.22     1:14.72 (38.50)     1:55.21 (40.49)     2:36.15 (40.94)
 15 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              2:35.00    2:36.61
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)     1:54.88 (41.45)     2:36.61 (41.73)
 16 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.63    2:37.69
                  36.61     1:16.30 (39.69)     1:57.47 (41.17)     2:37.69 (40.22)
 17 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.39    2:41.74
                  36.91     1:17.60 (40.69)     2:00.00 (42.40)     2:41.74 (41.74)
 18 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.58    2:43.36
                  38.49     1:20.93 (42.44)     2:03.15 (42.22)     2:43.36 (40.21)
 19 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.53    2:44.37
                  37.51     1:18.29 (40.78)     2:01.55 (43.26)     2:44.37 (42.82)
 20 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.86    2:44.57
                  37.04     1:17.41 (40.37)     2:01.18 (43.77)     2:44.57 (43.39)
 21 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.04    2:45.83
                  38.18     1:20.53 (42.35)   2:45.83 (1:25.30)
 22 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.19    2:47.06
                  38.69     1:22.09 (43.40)     2:06.11 (44.02)     2:47.06 (40.95)
 23 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.79    2:47.33
                  38.04     1:19.93 (41.89)     2:04.32 (44.39)     2:47.33 (43.01)
 24 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.70
                  38.68     1:21.64 (42.96)     2:06.23 (44.59)     2:48.70 (42.47)
 25 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    2:49.07
                  40.67     1:23.54 (42.87)     2:07.18 (43.64)     2:49.07 (41.89)
 26 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.92
                  40.27                             2:07.94 ( )     2:49.92 (41.98)
 27 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:59.90
                  41.39                             2:15.29 ( )     2:59.90 (44.61)
 28 Sommer, Patricia N        13 LBA-MR               3:29.00    3:18.48
                  45.14     1:35.60 (50.46)     2:26.97 (51.37)     3:18.48 (51.51)
 29 Meduna, Kayla A           13 Aqua Flyers-CT       3:20.99    3:42.06
                  48.31     1:43.77 (55.46)     2:43.28 (59.51)     3:42.06 (58.78)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.14    2:08.79
                  30.15     1:02.54 (32.39)     1:36.02 (33.48)     2:08.79 (32.77)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.95    2:11.07
                  31.33     1:04.69 (33.36)     1:37.99 (33.30)     2:11.07 (33.08)
  3 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.56    2:18.46
                  31.77     1:06.54 (34.77)     1:42.56 (36.02)     2:18.46 (35.90)
  4 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.99    2:20.39
                  33.43     1:08.61 (35.18)     1:44.92 (36.31)     2:20.39 (35.47)
  5 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.55    2:20.51
                  33.89     1:08.77 (34.88)     1:45.16 (36.39)     2:20.51 (35.35)
  6 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.22    2:21.06
                  32.45     1:08.09 (35.64)     1:45.04 (36.95)     2:21.06 (36.02)
  7 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:22.01
                  33.70     1:10.84 (37.14)     1:46.98 (36.14)     2:22.01 (35.03)
  8 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.63    2:22.90
                  33.86     1:09.82 (35.96)     1:46.50 (36.68)     2:22.90 (36.40)
  9 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.51    2:22.96
                  33.77     1:10.57 (36.80)     1:47.32 (36.75)     2:22.96 (35.64)
 10 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.89    2:25.24
                                1:11.05 ( )     1:49.02 (37.97)     2:25.24 (36.22)
 11 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.84    2:25.99
                  33.49     1:10.09 (36.60)     1:48.28 (38.19)     2:25.99 (37.71)
 12 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:26.21
                  34.55     1:11.14 (36.59)     1:49.03 (37.89)     2:26.21 (37.18)
 13 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.96    2:28.31
                  35.30     1:13.13 (37.83)     1:51.44 (38.31)     2:28.31 (36.87)
 14 Charriez, Alec J          14 Pace-MR              2:39.00    2:28.36
                  34.97     1:12.32 (37.35)     1:51.18 (38.86)     2:28.36 (37.18)
 15 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              2:40.00    2:28.64
                  35.60     1:13.55 (37.95)     1:52.07 (38.52)     2:28.64 (36.57)
 16 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:28.96
                  34.88     1:13.27 (38.39)     1:52.73 (39.46)     2:28.96 (36.23)
 17 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.51    2:38.65
                  37.43     1:18.28 (40.85)     1:59.23 (40.95)     2:38.65 (39.42)
 18 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:40.56
                  35.68     1:15.27 (39.59)     1:59.30 (44.03)     2:40.56 (41.26)
 19 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.71    2:41.27
                  36.44     1:17.67 (41.23)     2:00.02 (42.35)     2:41.27 (41.25)
 20 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.41    2:57.22
                  39.39     1:24.58 (45.19)     2:11.87 (47.29)     2:57.22 (45.35)
 -- Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR              3:00.00         DQ
                                1:56.18 ( )          DQ (44.59)
 -- Cassarini, Tom M          13 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:49.99         DQ
                  49.62     1:46.15 (56.53)     2:45.24 (59.09)          DQ (56.55)

Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.00    2:14.63
                  31.02     1:04.62 (33.60)     1:39.87 (35.25)     2:14.63 (34.76)
  2 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.49    2:17.41
                  32.57     1:06.51 (33.94)     1:41.77 (35.26)     2:17.41 (35.64)
  3 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.46    2:24.97
                  33.19     1:09.84 (36.65)     1:47.53 (37.69)     2:24.97 (37.44)
  4 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.68    2:25.78
                  33.73     1:10.32 (36.59)     1:48.51 (38.19)     2:25.78 (37.27)
  5 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.35    2:27.15
                  34.21     1:10.73 (36.52)     1:48.78 (38.05)     2:27.15 (38.37)
  6 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.03    2:28.87
                  35.27     1:13.24 (37.97)     1:51.38 (38.14)     2:28.87 (37.49)
  7 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.92    2:29.63
                  35.79     1:13.10 (37.31)     1:51.60 (38.50)     2:29.63 (38.03)
  8 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.52    2:29.89
                  35.91     1:13.84 (37.93)     1:52.50 (38.66)     2:29.89 (37.39)
  9 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.90    2:30.15
                  35.65     1:13.08 (37.43)     1:51.82 (38.74)     2:30.15 (38.33)
 10 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:32.15
                  35.61     1:14.22 (38.61)     1:53.45 (39.23)     2:32.15 (38.70)
 11 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.79    2:32.32
                  35.15     1:12.99 (37.84)     1:52.59 (39.60)     2:32.32 (39.73)
 12 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.62    2:32.74
                  35.51     1:13.64 (38.13)     1:53.07 (39.43)     2:32.74 (39.67)
 13 Patterson, Rene L         17 Pace-MR              2:27.29    2:33.00
                                1:13.25 ( )   2:33.00 (1:19.75)
 14 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.19    2:33.32
                  36.15     1:14.25 (38.10)     1:53.77 (39.52)     2:33.32 (39.55)
 15 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.00    2:35.26
                  35.61     1:14.91 (39.30)     1:55.26 (40.35)     2:35.26 (40.00)
 16 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:36.07
                  36.22     1:14.91 (38.69)     1:55.24 (40.33)     2:36.07 (40.83)
 17 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.07    2:37.77
                  37.89     1:17.80 (39.91)     1:58.17 (40.37)     2:37.77 (39.60)
 18 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.35    2:37.94
                  36.06     1:15.85 (39.79)     1:57.18 (41.33)     2:37.94 (40.76)
 19 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.15    2:38.17
                  36.78     1:16.64 (39.86)     1:57.87 (41.23)     2:38.17 (40.30)
 20 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.80    2:38.83
                  37.00     1:17.01 (40.01)     1:57.90 (40.89)     2:38.83 (40.93)
 21 Bullard, Nicole A         12 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:35.15    2:39.24
                  37.24     1:17.65 (40.41)     1:58.83 (41.18)     2:39.24 (40.41)
 22 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.26    2:40.57
                  35.84     1:15.73 (39.89)     1:57.92 (42.19)     2:40.57 (42.65)
 23 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.87    2:41.31
                  37.73     1:18.14 (40.41)     1:59.84 (41.70)     2:41.31 (41.47)
 24 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.17    2:41.89
                  36.84     1:17.59 (40.75)     2:00.19 (42.60)     2:41.89 (41.70)
 25 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.75    2:49.30

Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.48   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.34    2:01.38
                  28.83       59.76 (30.93)     1:31.61 (31.85)     2:01.38 (29.77)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.82    2:02.61
                  29.00     1:00.02 (31.02)     1:32.05 (32.03)     2:02.61 (30.56)
  3 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.22    2:05.69
                  29.55     1:00.87 (31.32)     1:33.09 (32.22)     2:05.69 (32.60)
  4 Krompinger, Timothy J     15 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:04.71    2:06.59
                  29.80     1:02.06 (32.26)     1:34.82 (32.76)     2:06.59 (31.77)
  5 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.41    2:11.29
                  29.71     1:03.05 (33.34)     1:37.27 (34.22)     2:11.29 (34.02)
  6 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.88    2:11.45
                  30.70     1:04.11 (33.41)     1:37.93 (33.82)     2:11.45 (33.52)
  7 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.34    2:12.36
                  31.16     1:03.64 (32.48)     1:38.14 (34.50)     2:12.36 (34.22)
  8 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.70    2:14.97
                  30.67     1:04.62 (33.95)     1:39.91 (35.29)     2:14.97 (35.06)
  9 Lebost, Dan J             17 Pace-MR              2:19.59    2:16.27
                  31.06     1:05.15 (34.09)     1:40.65 (35.50)     2:16.27 (35.62)
 10 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.28    2:18.56
                  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)     1:44.74 (36.70)     2:18.56 (33.82)
 11 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:19.06
                  32.62     1:07.45 (34.83)     1:43.92 (36.47)     2:19.06 (35.14)
 12 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.20    2:21.06
                  32.84     1:08.89 (36.05)     1:45.17 (36.28)     2:21.06 (35.89)
 13 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.25    2:25.48
                  34.34     1:10.91 (36.57)     1:48.78 (37.87)     2:25.48 (36.70)
 14 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:25.82
                                1:10.87 ( )     1:48.56 (37.69)     2:25.82 (37.26)
 15 McDonough, Ian W          15 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:38.83    2:28.20
                  36.38     1:13.78 (37.40)     1:51.89 (38.11)     2:28.20 (36.31)
 16 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.82    2:30.54
                  35.39     1:13.36 (37.97)     1:52.01 (38.65)     2:30.54 (38.53)
 -- Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00         DQ
                  36.07        DQ (2:01.87)

Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 43.38   3/26/2000 Melanie Gaffey, CSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.17      49.56
  2 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.61      53.26
  3 Silverman, Erica A         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.08      54.91
  3 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.09      54.91
  5 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      55.29
  6 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      55.98
  7 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.81      57.30
  8 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                57.01      58.67
  9 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.42      58.99
 10 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.74    1:01.29
 11 Lutz, Anna Rae *           7 Aqua Flyers-CT         59.99    1:02.50
 12 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.76    1:03.01
 13 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:04.84
 14 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.20    1:06.02
 15 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:10.53
 16 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:19.09
 17 Rota, Kimberly A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:26.23
 -- Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ
 -- Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR               1:26.40         DQ
 -- Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ
 -- Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ
 -- Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ
 -- Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ
 -- Tick, Kelly                8 LBA-MR               1:12.00         DQ

Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 42.32  11/23/2003 Ruan J Zorgman, PSST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.48      55.45
  2 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      56.58
  3 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:00.14
  4 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:00.90
  5 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:03.92
  6 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:04.76
  7 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:06.22
  8 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:11.18
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:14.16
 10 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:25.41
 -- Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ
 -- Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.80         DQ
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ

Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.68  11/23/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               1:18.36    1:13.53
                  35.06     1:13.53 (38.47)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.03    1:14.63
                  34.71     1:14.63 (39.92)
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:16.37
                  36.05     1:16.37 (40.32)
  4 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               1:18.30    1:16.89
                  36.76     1:16.89 (40.13)
  5 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:17.19
                  36.40     1:17.19 (40.79)
  6 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.40    1:18.48
                  36.89     1:18.48 (41.59)
  7 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.09    1:18.77
                  37.93     1:18.77 (40.84)
  8 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:19.77
                  38.82     1:19.77 (40.95)
  9 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:20.23
                  37.44     1:20.23 (42.79)
 10 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.59    1:20.39
                  37.63     1:20.39 (42.76)
 11 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              1:22.54    1:21.30
                  37.98     1:21.30 (43.32)
 12 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.89    1:21.35
                  38.49     1:21.35 (42.86)
 13 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.05    1:21.48
                  37.65     1:21.48 (43.83)
 14 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:30.43    1:22.35
                  39.53     1:22.35 (42.82)
 15 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.68    1:22.60
                  38.46     1:22.60 (44.14)
 16 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:23.35
                  39.36     1:23.35 (43.99)
 17 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.22    1:24.93
                  40.81     1:24.93 (44.12)
 18 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.25    1:25.01
                  39.37     1:25.01 (45.64)
 19 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.19    1:25.37
                  39.09     1:25.37 (46.28)
 20 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR              1:36.00    1:25.56
                  40.12     1:25.56 (45.44)
 21 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.98    1:25.65
                  39.99     1:25.65 (45.66)
 22 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.61    1:26.25
                  40.86     1:26.25 (45.39)
 23 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.81    1:27.14
                  41.95     1:27.14 (45.19)
 24 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.33    1:27.44
                  41.79     1:27.44 (45.65)
 25 Vanderveldt, Meredith     13 WISC-MR              1:33.27    1:29.54
                  41.78     1:29.54 (47.76)
 26 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.24    1:30.69
                  43.02     1:30.69 (47.67)
 27 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.06    1:30.99
                  43.14     1:30.99 (47.85)
 28 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.29    1:31.83
                  43.36     1:31.83 (48.47)
 29 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:32.47
                  42.57     1:32.47 (49.90)
 30 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.07
                  43.09     1:33.07 (49.98)
 31 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR              1:32.20    1:33.69
                  43.96     1:33.69 (49.73)
 32 Sommer, Patricia N        13 LBA-MR               1:40.08    1:35.26
                  43.89     1:35.26 (51.37)
 33 Meduna, Kayla A           13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:49.99    1:38.27
                  44.82     1:38.27 (53.45)
 34 Rahbani, Ariella R        13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:50.99    1:51.26
                  50.60   1:51.26 (1:00.66)

Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:08.37
                  32.76     1:08.37 (35.61)
  2 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.26    1:10.43
                  33.32     1:10.43 (37.11)
  3 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.56    1:10.77
                  33.72     1:10.77 (37.05)
  4 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37    1:12.72
                  34.86     1:12.72 (37.86)
  5 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.67    1:13.63
                  35.00     1:13.63 (38.63)
  6 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN Marlins-MR        1:15.87    1:14.66
                  34.82     1:14.66 (39.84)
  7 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.38    1:16.05
                  36.12     1:16.05 (39.93)
  8 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:16.47
                  35.58     1:16.47 (40.89)
  9 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.89    1:16.60
                  37.06     1:16.60 (39.54)
 10 Corrigan, Timmy           14 Unattached           1:15.00    1:18.51
                  37.07     1:18.51 (41.44)
 11 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.24    1:18.57
                  36.75     1:18.57 (41.82)
 12 DePaoli, Thomas J         13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:27.86    1:19.12
 13 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:19.69
                  38.51     1:19.69 (41.18)
 14 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.54    1:20.08
                  38.38     1:20.08 (41.70)
 15 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.35    1:21.08
                  38.18     1:21.08 (42.90)
 16 Graves, Nathaniel G       13 Pace-MR              1:29.00    1:21.82
 17 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.62    1:22.37
 18 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.67    1:22.41
 19 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.95    1:22.71
                  38.58     1:22.71 (44.13)
 20 Guzman, Justin            14 WISC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.39
                  40.12     1:24.39 (44.27)
 21 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.60    1:26.37
 22 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.98    1:31.17
 23 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.33    1:33.07
 24 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.94    1:44.25

Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.48  10/13/2002 Jackie M Pangilinan, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:09.81
                  33.52     1:09.81 (36.29)
  2 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.74    1:10.65
                  34.01     1:10.65 (36.64)
  3 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR              1:13.38    1:14.78
                  34.88     1:14.78 (39.90)
  4 Felch, Kristen M          17 Pbac-MR              1:14.22    1:16.82
                  36.82     1:16.82 (40.00)
  5 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.18    1:17.07
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)
  6 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.21    1:17.34
                  36.76     1:17.34 (40.58)
  7 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.38    1:17.74
                  37.27     1:17.74 (40.47)
  8 Light, Jaymi D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.52    1:18.41
                  36.33     1:18.41 (42.08)
  9 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:19.43
                  37.27     1:19.43 (42.16)
 10 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.99    1:19.63
                  37.67     1:19.63 (41.96)
 11 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.93    1:20.11
                  37.89     1:20.11 (42.22)
 12 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.05    1:20.18
                  37.82     1:20.18 (42.36)
 13 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.28    1:20.21
                  37.79     1:20.21 (42.42)
 14 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR              1:18.72    1:21.12
                  38.20     1:21.12 (42.92)
 15 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.48    1:21.70
                  38.95     1:21.70 (42.75)
 15 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.79    1:21.70
                  38.73     1:21.70 (42.97)
 17 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.65    1:22.04
                  38.89     1:22.04 (43.15)
 18 Patterson, Rene L         17 Pace-MR              1:18.13    1:22.08
                  38.97     1:22.08 (43.11)
 19 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.64    1:22.14
                  39.25     1:22.14 (42.89)
 20 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.58    1:22.89
                  39.34     1:22.89 (43.55)
 21 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.65    1:23.23
                  39.36     1:23.23 (43.87)
 22 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.06    1:23.35
                  40.31     1:23.35 (43.04)
 23 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:23.54
                  40.27     1:23.54 (43.27)
 24 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.80    1:26.35
                  40.88     1:26.35 (45.47)
 25 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.04    1:29.80
                  42.30     1:29.80 (47.50)
 26 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.17    1:29.86
                  43.16     1:29.86 (46.70)
 27 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.63    1:31.18
                  42.96     1:31.18 (48.22)

Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.37    1:03.40
                  30.54     1:03.40 (32.86)
  2 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.69    1:05.06
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)
  3 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.00    1:05.76
                  31.46     1:05.76 (34.30)
  4 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.94    1:06.45
                  31.81     1:06.45 (34.64)
  5 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:06.95
                  32.07     1:06.95 (34.88)
  6 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.01    1:07.63
                  31.81     1:07.63 (35.82)
  7 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.79    1:09.04
                  32.68     1:09.04 (36.36)
  8 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:09.54
                  33.05     1:09.54 (36.49)
  9 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.84    1:12.27
                  32.84     1:12.27 (39.43)
 10 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.22    1:12.35
                  33.29     1:12.35 (39.06)
 11 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.79    1:13.11
                  34.71     1:13.11 (38.40)
 12 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.03    1:13.41
                  34.92     1:13.41 (38.49)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.26    1:13.84
                  34.21     1:13.84 (39.63)
 14 McDonough, Ian W          15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:09.43    1:14.63
                  35.22     1:14.63 (39.41)
 15 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR              1:13.00    1:17.15
                  36.19     1:17.15 (40.96)
 16 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR              1:21.04    1:17.73
                  35.27     1:17.73 (42.46)
 17 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.68    1:17.88
                  36.49     1:17.88 (41.39)

Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 15.71   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                22.91      20.47
  2 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                22.03      21.13
  3 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.62      21.70
  4 Silverman, Erica A         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.01      21.94
  5 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.00      22.13
  6 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.47      22.16
  7 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.42      22.35
  8 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.62      22.72
  9 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 29.73      23.08
 10 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.33      23.55
 11 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.97      24.43
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.85      24.65
 13 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.30      25.07
 14 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.93      25.10
 15 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      25.25
 16 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      25.27
 17 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.36      25.29
 17 Jiran, Ashley              7 WISC-MR                35.00      25.29
 19 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.10      26.75
 20 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                 25.76      27.94
 21 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.01
 22 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.66
 23 McClung, Taylor R          7 Pace-MR                36.00      30.28
 24 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      33.11
 25 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      35.09
 26 Rota, Kimberly A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      35.45
 27 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.39      39.58
 28 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      40.89
 -- Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00         DQ
 -- Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                34.75         DQ
 -- Weinstein, Lila C          8 Pace-MR                38.00         DQ
 -- Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00         DQ

Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16.73   3/31/2001 Alex P Stuart, AG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           7 WISC-MR                24.12      20.13
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.25      22.69
  3 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 35.00      22.70
  4 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      25.31
  5 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.05      25.57
  6 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      26.67
  7 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.77      26.89
  8 Buesse, David H            7 Pace-MR                28.25      27.05
  9 Snyder, Andrew W           6 Pace-MR                32.16      28.04
 10 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      30.48
 11 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      30.91
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      32.14
 13 Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                26.82      34.18
 14 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.71      36.32
 15 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      39.86
 16 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      49.74
 -- Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00         DQ
 -- D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00         DQ

Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.16   10/9/2004 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.91    1:00.16#
                  27.89     1:00.16 (32.27)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:05.11
                  29.54     1:05.11 (35.57)
  3 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.57    1:05.46
                  31.25     1:05.46 (34.21)
  4 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.07    1:07.19
                  31.00     1:07.19 (36.19)
  5 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              1:11.60    1:08.61
                  31.54     1:08.61 (37.07)
  6 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:10.12
                  33.78     1:10.12 (36.34)
  7 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.33
                  32.91     1:10.33 (37.42)
  8 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:11.00
                  31.80     1:11.00 (39.20)
  9 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              1:11.58    1:12.25
                  33.00     1:12.25 (39.25)
 10 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               1:13.28    1:12.77
                  33.75     1:12.77 (39.02)
 11 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:13.40    1:13.33
                  34.08     1:13.33 (39.25)
 12 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.01    1:13.46
                  33.63     1:13.46 (39.83)
 13 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.30    1:13.50
                  33.39     1:13.50 (40.11)
 14 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.54    1:14.50
                  35.08     1:14.50 (39.42)
 15 Whelan, Kerri A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.80    1:14.76
                  35.06     1:14.76 (39.70)
 16 Schmid, kristen M         13 WISC-MR              1:16.70    1:15.20
                  34.25     1:15.20 (40.95)
 17 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.21    1:16.21
                  35.26     1:16.21 (40.95)
 18 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.85    1:17.22
                  36.23     1:17.22 (40.99)
 19 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.30    1:17.76
                  35.18     1:17.76 (42.58)
 20 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.03    1:17.90
                  34.88     1:17.90 (43.02)
 21 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.30    1:18.09
                  36.48     1:18.09 (41.61)
 22 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.19    1:20.50
                  35.20     1:20.50 (45.30)
 23 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:23.93
                  37.39     1:23.93 (46.54)
 24 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.66    1:26.25
                  37.68     1:26.25 (48.57)

Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.30      58.43
                  27.38       58.43 (31.05)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.20      58.60
                  27.51       58.60 (31.09)
  3 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.26    1:01.62
                  28.38     1:01.62 (33.24)
  4 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.80    1:02.68
                  29.38     1:02.68 (33.30)
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           14 Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.39
                  29.16     1:03.39 (34.23)
  6 Charriez, Alec J          14 Pace-MR              1:02.00    1:03.52
                  29.16     1:03.52 (34.36)
  7 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.94    1:04.33
                  29.62     1:04.33 (34.71)
  8 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.41    1:05.89
                  31.25     1:05.89 (34.64)
  9 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:06.19
                  30.32     1:06.19 (35.87)
 10 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.54    1:07.50
                  30.64     1:07.50 (36.86)
 11 DePaoli, Thomas J         13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:10.70    1:07.52
                  32.20     1:07.52 (35.32)
 12 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.32    1:10.10
                  32.16     1:10.10 (37.94)
 13 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:10.24
                  31.94     1:10.24 (38.30)
 14 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.93    1:11.37
                  32.93     1:11.37 (38.44)
 15 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.05    1:11.46
                  31.81     1:11.46 (39.65)
 16 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.69    1:12.81
                  33.28     1:12.81 (39.53)
 17 Graves, Nathaniel G       13 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:14.11
                  32.54     1:14.11 (41.57)
 18 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN Marlins-MR        1:20.07    1:14.27
                  33.52     1:14.27 (40.75)
 19 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:15.41
                  35.50     1:15.41 (39.91)
 20 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.77    1:16.98
                  35.69     1:16.98 (41.29)
 21 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                   NT    1:17.73
                  36.38     1:17.73 (41.35)
 22 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.86    1:18.49
                  35.30     1:18.49 (43.19)
 23 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.71    1:23.02
                  38.34     1:23.02 (44.68)
 24 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.49    1:23.06
                  39.43     1:23.06 (43.63)
 25 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.25    1:33.25
                  42.34     1:33.25 (50.91)

Event 43  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.85   1/20/2001 Kathleen Morrissey, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:01.90
                  28.97     1:01.90 (32.93)
  2 Felch, Kristen M          17 Pbac-MR              1:01.21    1:02.56
                  29.07     1:02.56 (33.49)
  3 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:02.88
                  29.44     1:02.88 (33.44)
  4 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.38    1:05.56
                  30.47     1:05.56 (35.09)
  5 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:06.27
                  30.92     1:06.27 (35.35)
  6 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:06.70
                  31.10     1:06.70 (35.60)
  7 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.70    1:07.00
                  31.18     1:07.00 (35.82)
  8 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:07.68
                  32.18     1:07.68 (35.50)
  9 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.12    1:08.09
                  31.41     1:08.09 (36.68)
 10 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.57    1:08.77
                  30.87     1:08.77 (37.90)
 11 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:09.14
                  31.22     1:09.14 (37.92)
 12 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.65    1:09.59
                  31.55     1:09.59 (38.04)
 13 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.62    1:10.24
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)
 14 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.42    1:10.49
                  32.52     1:10.49 (37.97)
 15 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:11.35
                  32.73     1:11.35 (38.62)
 16 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:13.69
                  33.35     1:13.69 (40.34)
 17 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.25    1:15.32
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)
 18 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR              1:14.48    1:15.45
                  33.27     1:15.45 (42.18)
 19 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.10    1:15.94
                  35.12     1:15.94 (40.82)
 20 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.44    1:16.41
                  34.36     1:16.41 (42.05)
 21 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.26    1:17.27
                  35.67     1:17.27 (41.60)
 22 Kay, Anne R               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.76    1:17.68
                  34.93     1:17.68 (42.75)
 23 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.19    1:19.74
                  35.84     1:19.74 (43.90)
 24 Edwards, Ashleigh M       15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:16.47    1:19.98
                  34.98     1:19.98 (45.00)
 25 Coughlin, Kerry Q         15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:27.17    1:27.10
                  39.43     1:27.10 (47.67)

Event 44  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.10      56.47
                  26.82       56.47 (29.65)
  2 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.31      57.07
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)
  3 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      57.22
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)
  4 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.84      57.58
                  27.05       57.58 (30.53)
  5 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.04      57.92
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)
  6 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.61      59.86
                  27.58       59.86 (32.28)
  7 Krompinger, Timothy J     15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:03.28    1:00.23
                  27.83     1:00.23 (32.40)
  8 Welsh, Chad L             15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:01.99    1:03.08
                  29.19     1:03.08 (33.89)
  9 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.59    1:04.53
                  29.98     1:04.53 (34.55)
 10 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.81    1:05.44
                  30.52     1:05.44 (34.92)
 11 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.49    1:06.62
                  30.70     1:06.62 (35.92)
 12 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.71    1:07.27
                  31.15     1:07.27 (36.12)
 13 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.77    1:08.74
                  30.87     1:08.74 (37.87)
 14 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:08.90
                  30.44     1:08.90 (38.46)
 15 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.39    1:10.46
                  30.91     1:10.46 (39.55)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:05.58  11/23/2003 Kim L Tracey, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.47    1:06.73
                  31.03     1:06.73 (35.70)
  2 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.37    1:07.62
                  30.17     1:07.62 (37.45)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:08.39
                  31.73     1:08.39 (36.66)
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.65    1:10.72
                  32.61     1:10.72 (38.11)
  5 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.06    1:10.90
                  33.84     1:10.90 (37.06)
  6 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR              1:15.74    1:12.00
                  34.01     1:12.00 (37.99)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:12.23
                  32.95     1:12.23 (39.28)
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:15.91    1:12.92
                  33.18     1:12.92 (39.74)
  9 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:13.73
                  36.07     1:13.73 (37.66)
 10 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.58    1:13.82
                  34.19     1:13.82 (39.63)
 11 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:14.25
                  34.36     1:14.25 (39.89)
 12 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.08    1:15.57
                  35.44     1:15.57 (40.13)
 13 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.73    1:16.33
                  35.54     1:16.33 (40.79)
 14 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:16.71
                  35.48     1:16.71 (41.23)
 15 MacSwan, Emily C          12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:15.16    1:16.75
                  36.49     1:16.75 (40.26)
 16 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:17.27
                  34.73     1:17.27 (42.54)
 17 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.02    1:18.13
                  37.27     1:18.13 (40.86)
 18 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.78    1:18.43
                  38.53     1:18.43 (39.90)
 19 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.06    1:18.56
                  36.69     1:18.56 (41.87)
 20 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR              1:17.21    1:18.81
                  36.25     1:18.81 (42.56)
 21 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              1:18.61    1:18.82
                  38.40     1:18.82 (40.42)
 22 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.13    1:19.00
                  37.87     1:19.00 (41.13)
 23 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR              1:24.66    1:19.29
                  36.77     1:19.29 (42.52)
 24 Pampillonio, Janine C     11 Pace-MR              1:27.45    1:19.32
                  35.98     1:19.32 (43.34)
 25 Moore, Katie L            11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:21.58    1:19.35
                  36.30     1:19.35 (43.05)
 26 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.45    1:20.12
                  36.83     1:20.12 (43.29)
 27 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR              1:32.90    1:20.46
                  39.81     1:20.46 (40.65)
 28 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.46    1:21.42
                  37.95     1:21.42 (43.47)
 29 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.18    1:21.98
                  37.90     1:21.98 (44.08)
 30 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR              1:26.52    1:22.09
                  36.78     1:22.09 (45.31)
 31 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.26    1:22.75
                  39.25     1:22.75 (43.50)
 32 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:23.10
                  39.34     1:23.10 (43.76)
 33 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.80    1:23.38
                  38.46     1:23.38 (44.92)
 34 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               1:33.83    1:23.42
                  38.87     1:23.42 (44.55)
 35 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.02    1:23.78
                  39.22     1:23.78 (44.56)
 36 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR              1:27.83    1:27.88
                  42.18     1:27.88 (45.70)
 37 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.92    1:28.36
                  41.07     1:28.36 (47.29)
 38 Edwards, Nadine K         11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:40.99    1:30.18
                  41.44     1:30.18 (48.74)
 39 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.61    1:31.47
                  43.93     1:31.47 (47.54)
 40 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               1:36.18    1:31.67
                  41.67     1:31.67 (50.00)
 41 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.73    1:34.46
                  43.29     1:34.46 (51.17)
 -- Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:24.21         DQ
                  37.65          DQ (44.89)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.89   1/23/2000 Simon D Hammer, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.74    1:06.73
                  30.78     1:06.73 (35.95)
  2 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.93    1:11.02
                  33.36     1:11.02 (37.66)
  3 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR              1:11.93    1:12.47
                  32.98     1:12.47 (39.49)
  4 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.22    1:12.85
                  34.40     1:12.85 (38.45)
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.04    1:13.80
                  34.08     1:13.80 (39.72)
  6 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR              1:16.48    1:14.84
                  35.72     1:14.84 (39.12)
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.11    1:18.25
                  37.15     1:18.25 (41.10)
  8 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.93    1:19.92
                  36.16     1:19.92 (43.76)
  9 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR              1:21.25    1:19.94
                  36.71     1:19.94 (43.23)
 10 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR              1:18.30    1:21.39
                  35.84     1:21.39 (45.55)
 11 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.86    1:21.76
                  38.53     1:21.76 (43.23)
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.26    1:22.08
                  38.00     1:22.08 (44.08)
 13 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR              1:42.00    1:22.48
                  38.58     1:22.48 (43.90)
 14 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.32    1:23.40
                  38.86     1:23.40 (44.54)
 15 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.33    1:24.30
                  39.20     1:24.30 (45.10)
 16 Brynin, Max B             11 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:24.93
                  39.45     1:24.93 (45.48)
 17 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.46    1:29.05
                  41.35     1:29.05 (47.70)
 18 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.57    1:31.93
                  43.52     1:31.93 (48.41)
 19 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR               1:37.51    1:33.96
                  43.21     1:33.96 (50.75)

Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.65    1:15.06
                  33.70     1:15.06 (41.36)
  2 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.33    1:19.72
                  37.60     1:19.72 (42.12)
  3 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR              1:27.31    1:22.73
                  37.24     1:22.73 (45.49)
  4 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               1:26.37    1:23.08
                  39.14     1:23.08 (43.94)
  5 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:24.52
                  38.77     1:24.52 (45.75)
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.42    1:24.87
                  38.75     1:24.87 (46.12)
  7 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR              1:32.93    1:28.36
                  39.91     1:28.36 (48.45)
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.08    1:30.18
                  41.13     1:30.18 (49.05)
  9 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR              1:32.39    1:30.23
                  44.56     1:30.23 (45.67)
 10 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:30.90
                  44.46     1:30.90 (46.44)
 11 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.62    1:31.14
                  40.75     1:31.14 (50.39)
 12 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.54    1:31.22
                  42.37     1:31.22 (48.85)
 13 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.75    1:31.31
                  43.75     1:31.31 (47.56)
 14 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:32.73
                  44.58     1:32.73 (48.15)
 15 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:32.74
                  46.41     1:32.74 (46.33)
 16 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.11    1:33.07
                  43.58     1:33.07 (49.49)
 17 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:33.17
                  43.21     1:33.17 (49.96)
 18 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.69    1:35.34
                  44.66     1:35.34 (50.68)
 19 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:36.11
                  44.72     1:36.11 (51.39)
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.42    1:36.40
                  46.34     1:36.40 (50.06)
 21 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.56    1:36.90
                  42.05     1:36.90 (54.85)
 22 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.52    1:37.66
                  45.66     1:37.66 (52.00)
 23 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.33    1:40.49
                  45.54     1:40.49 (54.95)
 24 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.64    1:41.09
                  46.91     1:41.09 (54.18)
 25 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.35    1:42.79
                  50.39     1:42.79 (52.40)
 26 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR              1:44.84    1:43.09
                  47.11     1:43.09 (55.98)
 27 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.93    1:43.72
                  50.31     1:43.72 (53.41)
 28 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.84    1:52.67
                  53.90     1:52.67 (58.77)
 29 Alston, Neka               9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:02.11
                  54.45   2:02.11 (1:07.66)
 30 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR               2:12.03    2:03.31
                1:00.29   2:03.31 (1:03.02)
 31 Quinn, Katie               9 LBA-MR               2:12.06    2:15.71
                1:02.58   2:15.71 (1:13.13)
 -- Corrigan, Maggie          10 Unattached           2:00.00         DQ
                1:01.70        DQ (1:03.50)

Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.58    1:15.89
                  33.69     1:15.89 (42.20)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.50    1:17.44
                  34.80     1:17.44 (42.64)
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:19.50
                  34.48     1:19.50 (45.02)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.91    1:19.88
                  35.90     1:19.88 (43.98)
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR              1:21.53    1:22.98
                  37.55     1:22.98 (45.43)
  6 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.52    1:25.07
                  38.53     1:25.07 (46.54)
  7 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.04    1:28.57
                  43.10     1:28.57 (45.47)
  8 Parauda, Max L             9 Pace-MR              1:37.34    1:29.29
                  37.78     1:29.29 (51.51)
  9 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:29.93
                  41.01     1:29.93 (48.92)
 10 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.57    1:31.79
                  41.57     1:31.79 (50.22)
 11 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR              1:39.70    1:34.46
                  42.44     1:34.46 (52.02)
 12 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.70    1:34.79
                  43.95     1:34.79 (50.84)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:40.02
                  42.87     1:40.02 (57.15)
 14 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR              1:43.33    1:42.05
                  48.03     1:42.05 (54.02)
 15 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:43.05
                  50.48     1:43.05 (52.57)
 16 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.47    1:43.41
                  45.02     1:43.41 (58.39)
 17 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.64    1:44.59
                  50.78     1:44.59 (53.81)
 18 Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR              2:00.00    1:48.19
                  50.10     1:48.19 (58.09)
 19 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    1:48.21
                  53.22     1:48.21 (54.99)
 -- Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.88         DQ
                  48.30          DQ (59.77)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 26.35  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.69      27.55
  2 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.02      28.09
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      28.44
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.38      28.79
  5 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.11
  6 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                29.00      29.40
  7 Flower, Lauren E          11 Pace-MR                30.03      29.49
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.21      29.54
  9 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      29.67
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.75      29.70
 11 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR                29.98      29.89
 12 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.89      30.07
 13 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.11      30.47
 14 MacSwan, Emily C          12 Aqua Flyers-CT         30.27      30.70
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.06      30.71
 16 Bullard, Nicole A         12 Aqua Flyers-CT         31.15      30.77
 17 Pampillonio, Janine C     11 Pace-MR                32.12      31.06
 18 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.52      31.08
 19 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      31.21
 20 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR                31.59      31.53
 21 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                32.81      31.57
 21 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR                 31.96      31.57
 23 Moore, Katie L            11 Aqua Flyers-CT         32.28      31.68
 24 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      32.05
 25 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.16      32.17
 26 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.21      32.40
 27 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.95      32.51
 28 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                32.58      32.56
 29 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      32.63
 30 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR                 34.47      32.96
 30 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.65      32.96
 32 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR                30.82      33.12
 33 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      33.26
 34 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      33.60
 35 Edwards, Nadine K         11 Aqua Flyers-CT         45.99      33.73
 36 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR                35.24      33.92
 37 Ayre, Megan L             11 Aqua Flyers-CT         34.93      34.36
 38 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                34.61      34.66
 39 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.30      34.77
 40 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                33.51      34.79
 41 Plate, Kelsey M           11 Aqua Flyers-CT         36.27      34.90
 42 Marmaras, Jillian E       11 Aqua Flyers-CT         35.69      35.12
 43 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.15      36.74
 44 Hearn, Courtney G         12 Aqua Flyers-CT         39.99      36.94
 45 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.50      37.72
 46 Lee, Claire H             11 Aqua Flyers-CT         46.88      38.45
 47 Broderick, Alexa R        11 Aqua Flyers-CT         39.99      41.83
 48 Gallagher, Amy H          11 Aqua Flyers-CT         48.11      43.29

Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.17   12/8/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR                28.24      28.62
  2 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      29.69
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      29.86
  4 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      30.42
  5 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR                30.14      30.61
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.24      30.67
  7 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.11      30.71
  8 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                30.53      31.38
  9 Demos, Nick A             11 Aqua Flyers-CT         38.99      32.33
 10 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR                30.65      32.69
 11 Brynin, Max B             11 Pace-MR                32.60      33.23
 12 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.85      33.36
 13 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                32.53      33.64
 14 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.94      33.81
 15 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      33.86
 16 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      34.07
 17 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 35.09      34.37
 18 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.22      34.83
 19 Alton, Shane              11 LBA-MR                 42.94      34.89
 20 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.33      35.19
 21 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                 37.83      35.68
 22 Palladino, Tommy A        11 Pace-MR                42.47      36.53
 23 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR                37.56      41.21

Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.57  10/13/2001 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 MacSwan, Erica P          10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:11.63    1:07.64
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)
  2 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR              1:18.38    1:13.20
                  34.35     1:13.20 (38.85)
  3 Howland, Erica A          10 Dolfins-AD           1:17.67    1:15.23
                  34.39     1:15.23 (40.84)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.68    1:16.53
                  35.23     1:16.53 (41.30)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.44    1:16.88
                  35.66     1:16.88 (41.22)
  6 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR              1:22.43    1:17.82
                  36.09     1:17.82 (41.73)
  7 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:17.94
                  35.01     1:17.94 (42.93)
  8 Herter, Shawna B          10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:20.68    1:18.53
                  36.37     1:18.53 (42.16)
  9 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR               1:25.30    1:21.02
                  37.72     1:21.02 (43.30)
 10 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.54    1:21.29
 11 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.11    1:21.67
                  39.14     1:21.67 (42.53)
 12 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.11    1:22.06
                  39.67     1:22.06 (42.39)
 13 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.92    1:22.97
                  38.53     1:22.97 (44.44)
 14 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.86    1:23.56
                  39.66     1:23.56 (43.90)
 15 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.02    1:23.79
                  40.81     1:23.79 (42.98)
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.70    1:23.97
                  41.09     1:23.97 (42.88)
 17 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.50    1:24.45
                  38.68     1:24.45 (45.77)
 18 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.26    1:25.70
                  39.87     1:25.70 (45.83)
 19 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR              1:22.74    1:25.86
                  39.74     1:25.86 (46.12)
 20 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.97    1:26.35
                  39.56     1:26.35 (46.79)
 21 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:27.72
                  43.45     1:27.72 (44.27)
 22 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.77    1:27.82
                  41.59     1:27.82 (46.23)
 23 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:29.55
                  42.35     1:29.55 (47.20)
 24 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR              1:35.11    1:29.65
                  42.11     1:29.65 (47.54)
 25 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.06    1:29.74
                  42.81     1:29.74 (46.93)
 26 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:32.18
                  42.85     1:32.18 (49.33)
 27 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.94    1:36.98
                  42.69     1:36.98 (54.29)
 28 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.26    1:37.76
                  46.92     1:37.76 (50.84)
 29 Alston, Neka               9 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:40.35
 30 Darinzo, Jessica M        10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:28.99    1:41.53
                  48.15     1:41.53 (53.38)
 31 Stenton, Gabriella C       9 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:40.99    1:44.65
                  48.14     1:44.65 (56.51)
 32 Gelb, Sarah M             10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:40.99    1:45.55
                  47.65     1:45.55 (57.90)
 33 Corrigan, Maggie          10 Unattached           1:30.00    1:49.75
                  51.36     1:49.75 (58.39)
 34 Christie, Emma            10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:53.86
                  51.82   1:53.86 (1:02.04)
 -- Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ
                  41.74          DQ (46.12)

Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.13   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.42    1:07.11
                  32.00     1:07.11 (35.11)
  2 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.73    1:11.24
                  33.74     1:11.24 (37.50)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.61    1:15.17
                  35.04     1:15.17 (40.13)
  4 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.82    1:16.20
                  36.39     1:16.20 (39.81)
  5 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:18.53
                  37.22     1:18.53 (41.31)
  6 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.12    1:21.42
                  37.87     1:21.42 (43.55)
  7 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:22.21
                  37.80     1:22.21 (44.41)
  8 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               1:20.96    1:23.04
                  36.83     1:23.04 (46.21)
  9 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:23.49
                  37.89     1:23.49 (45.60)
 10 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:23.96
                  39.81     1:23.96 (44.15)
 11 Murphy, Ryan R             9 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:28.59    1:28.40
                  43.42     1:28.40 (44.98)
 12 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.88    1:28.42
                  41.39     1:28.42 (47.03)
 13 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:30.04
                  43.07     1:30.04 (46.97)
 14 Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:30.19
                  43.81     1:30.19 (46.38)
 15 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.78    1:31.30
                  40.57     1:31.30 (50.73)
 16 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR              2:15.00    1:31.84
                  43.59     1:31.84 (48.25)
 17 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.16    1:33.61
                  43.48     1:33.61 (50.13)
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.16    1:34.67
                  44.57     1:34.67 (50.10)
 19 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.36
                  45.87     1:39.36 (53.49)
 20 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:44.65
                  47.54     1:44.65 (57.11)
 -- Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.33         DQ

Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.27    1:04.63
                  29.55     1:04.63 (35.08)
  2 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.89    1:09.66
                  32.43     1:09.66 (37.23)
  3 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.97    1:10.17
                  32.19     1:10.17 (37.98)
  4 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.09    1:10.92
                  32.00     1:10.92 (38.92)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               1:14.08    1:11.92
                  34.58     1:11.92 (37.34)
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.18    1:14.81
                  34.33     1:14.81 (40.48)
  7 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.11    1:15.02
                  34.61     1:15.02 (40.41)
  8 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:16.08
                  35.31     1:16.08 (40.77)
  9 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.69
                  36.02     1:17.69 (41.67)
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.07    1:18.45
                  35.90     1:18.45 (42.55)
 11 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:20.12
                  37.77     1:20.12 (42.35)
 12 Wergen, Chelsea E         11 Pace-MR              1:17.57    1:20.55
                  35.65     1:20.55 (44.90)
 13 Moore, Katie L            11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:23.24    1:20.77
                  37.81     1:20.77 (42.96)
 14 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.56    1:22.99
                  37.64     1:22.99 (45.35)
 15 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.45    1:23.92
                  37.97     1:23.92 (45.95)
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.36    1:25.79
                  39.43     1:25.79 (46.36)
 17 Heiss, Caitlin            12 LBA-MR               1:30.44    1:26.24
                  39.87     1:26.24 (46.37)
 18 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.04    1:27.99
                  39.81     1:27.99 (48.18)
 19 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.79    1:29.44
                  40.79     1:29.44 (48.65)
 20 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:30.14
                  42.20     1:30.14 (47.94)
 21 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.99    1:30.18
                  40.88     1:30.18 (49.30)
 22 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.26    1:31.48
                  43.29     1:31.48 (48.19)
 23 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.08    1:31.54
                  41.93     1:31.54 (49.61)
 24 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.56    1:34.71
                  41.27     1:34.71 (53.44)
 -- Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.31         DQ
                  33.68          DQ (37.42)

Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.10    1:10.86
                  33.21     1:10.86 (37.65)
  2 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR              1:09.80    1:14.04
                  33.52     1:14.04 (40.52)
  3 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.47    1:18.00
                  36.25     1:18.00 (41.75)
  4 Staropoli, JP P           12 Pace-MR              1:15.38    1:20.58
                  37.03     1:20.58 (43.55)
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:21.16
                  35.49     1:21.16 (45.67)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.78    1:22.13
                  38.17     1:22.13 (43.96)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.00    1:32.94
                  44.06     1:32.94 (48.88)
  8 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.35    1:34.90
                  43.45     1:34.90 (51.45)

Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.91      31.96
  2 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                36.97      36.86
  3 Herter, Shawna B          10 Aqua Flyers-CT         45.08      37.58
  4 Howland, Erica A          10 Dolfins-AD             39.57      38.09
  5 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR                 39.08      39.03
  6 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.85      40.31
  7 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.61      41.08
  8 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      41.46
  9 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      41.63
 10 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.11      43.33
 11 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR                48.22      43.42
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.64      44.07
 13 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                49.44      44.21
 14 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      45.61
 15 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.64      46.96
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.38      47.46
 17 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.17      49.12
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      49.32
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.69      49.36
 20 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.43      50.39
 21 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                56.30      50.51
 22 Hiel, Hanna K              9 Pace-MR                51.18      50.79
 23 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.45      52.81
 24 Quinn, Katie               9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.84
 25 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.16

Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      32.59
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.60      32.68
  3 Parauda, Max L             9 Pace-MR                39.96      37.90
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                37.23      37.92
  5 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.69      38.73
  6 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.67      41.61
  7 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                49.66      44.56
  8 Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR                 49.43      45.44
  9 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      46.10
 10 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      46.18
 11 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.42      46.36
 12 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.04      49.89
 13 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      50.26
 14 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      54.40
 15 Murray, Jonathan           9 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.98
 16 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      57.57
 17 Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      59.12
 -- Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.67         DQ

Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.19  10/10/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.19#
  2 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.25      32.29
  3 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      32.42
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.18      32.83
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.20      32.93
  6 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.14      33.13
  7 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      33.24
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.80      34.87
  9 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.70      35.16
 10 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      35.21
 11 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Pace-MR                37.40      35.27
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.20      36.11
 13 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.85      36.15
 14 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.29      36.26
 15 Bullard, Nicole A         12 Aqua Flyers-CT         34.09      36.28
 16 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR                38.84      36.52
 17 Moore, Katie L            11 Aqua Flyers-CT         37.63      37.39
 18 Parauda, Sarah C          12 Pace-MR                37.47      38.00
 19 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.44      38.09
 20 Pampillonio, Janine C     11 Pace-MR                40.67      38.87
 21 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.20      38.91
 22 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR                37.29      39.12
 23 Ayre, Megan L             11 Aqua Flyers-CT         38.60      39.22
 24 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      39.25
 25 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      39.97
 26 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR                 39.97      41.80
 27 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      42.06
 28 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR                41.00      42.34
 29 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      42.72
 30 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR                44.61      43.10
 31 Edwards, Nadine K         11 Aqua Flyers-CT         55.99      43.22
 32 Plate, Kelsey M           11 Aqua Flyers-CT         43.60      44.69
 33 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.07      45.40
 34 Hearn, Courtney G         12 Aqua Flyers-CT         41.99      47.72
 35 Gallagher, Amy H          11 Aqua Flyers-CT         51.87      48.58
 36 Lee, Claire H             11 Aqua Flyers-CT         55.99      49.03
 37 Broderick, Alexa R        11 Aqua Flyers-CT         49.99      51.93
 -- Marmaras, Jillian E       11 Aqua Flyers-CT         44.60         DQ

Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.02      31.77
  2 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      35.29
  3 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.93      35.71
  4 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR                37.13      35.91
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.37      37.10
  6 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.08      38.41
  7 Ready, James E            12 Pace-MR                39.94      38.71
  8 Demos, Nick A             11 Aqua Flyers-CT         42.99      39.29
  9 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      39.55
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.23      39.60
 11 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.28      39.64
 12 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR                39.89      39.65
 13 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.20      39.80
 14 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.60      39.89
 15 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR                 41.76      39.96
 16 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.54      40.07
 17 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.67      40.81
 18 Brynin, Max B             11 Pace-MR                42.00      42.01
 19 Cammarosano, Joe          11 LBA-MR                 47.34      44.73
 20 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.53      44.89
 21 Palladino, Tommy A        11 Pace-MR                53.75      45.69

Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.31    1:12.25
                  35.46     1:12.25 (36.79)
  2 MacSwan, Erica P          10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:17.83    1:14.55
                  36.31     1:14.55 (38.24)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.37    1:24.25
                  40.96     1:24.25 (43.29)
  4 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR              1:23.73    1:25.02
                  40.01     1:25.02 (45.01)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.79    1:26.44
                  41.73     1:26.44 (44.71)
  6 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.96    1:27.23
                  41.81     1:27.23 (45.42)
  7 Herter, Shawna B          10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:30.99    1:29.16
                  41.44     1:29.16 (47.72)
  8 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR               1:33.35    1:29.94
                  42.35     1:29.94 (47.59)
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:33.65
                  45.47     1:33.65 (48.18)
 10 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.05    1:34.21
                  45.97     1:34.21 (48.24)
 11 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:36.73
                  46.89     1:36.73 (49.84)
 12 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.82    1:37.12
                  47.32     1:37.12 (49.80)
 13 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.57    1:37.61
 14 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.66    1:38.67
                  49.54     1:38.67 (49.13)
 15 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:39.10
                  48.41     1:39.10 (50.69)
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.41    1:40.52
                  49.72     1:40.52 (50.80)
 17 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:41.00
                  48.68     1:41.00 (52.32)
 18 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.88    1:43.04
                  51.86     1:43.04 (51.18)
 19 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:43.45
                  51.45     1:43.45 (52.00)
 20 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.73    1:46.39
                  49.51     1:46.39 (56.88)
 21 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.74    1:51.63
                  54.01     1:51.63 (57.62)
 22 Darinzo, Jessica M        10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:38.99    1:51.67
                  54.05     1:51.67 (57.62)
 23 Stenton, Gabriella C       9 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:45.99    1:53.01
 24 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:56.47
                  54.12   1:56.47 (1:02.35)
 25 Gelb, Sarah M             10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:43.99    2:04.12
                1:00.98   2:04.12 (1:03.14)
 -- Christie, Emma            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ
                  54.62        DQ (1:03.80)

Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.11    1:13.06
                  35.51     1:13.06 (37.55)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.84    1:13.19
                  36.09     1:13.19 (37.10)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.57    1:22.33
                  38.86     1:22.33 (43.47)
  4 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:26.14
  5 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:26.31
                  43.49     1:26.31 (42.82)
  6 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.12    1:26.72
                  42.37     1:26.72 (44.35)
  7 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.85    1:27.69
                  43.02     1:27.69 (44.67)
  8 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.86    1:31.56
                  43.94     1:31.56 (47.62)
  9 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.19    1:43.41
                  50.45     1:43.41 (52.96)
 10 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:43.67
                  50.59     1:43.67 (53.08)
 11 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.67    1:47.89
 12 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:58.94
                  57.16   1:58.94 (1:01.78)
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
                  55.82          DQ (55.16)
 -- Murphy, Ryan R             9 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:44.25         DQ
                  49.96          DQ (50.07)
 -- Quintin, Hector H         10 LBA-MR               1:49.64         DQ

Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:12.64   12/9/2001 Kerry A Gruendel, SHARKS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.67    1:12.73
                  33.89     1:12.73 (38.84)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.73    1:15.10
                  35.38     1:15.10 (39.72)
  3 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.25    1:15.80
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)
  4 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               1:17.00    1:17.82
                  36.10     1:17.82 (41.72)
  5 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.43    1:19.81
                  37.59     1:19.81 (42.22)
  6 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.08    1:20.88
                  39.05     1:20.88 (41.83)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.36    1:21.59
                  38.44     1:21.59 (43.15)
  8 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              1:18.75    1:22.30
                  38.58     1:22.30 (43.72)
  9 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.05    1:22.32
                  39.05     1:22.32 (43.27)
 10 MacSwan, Emily C          12 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:20.48    1:22.33
                  38.64     1:22.33 (43.69)
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.87    1:23.61
                  40.58     1:23.61 (43.03)
 12 Janos, Valerie J          11 Pace-MR              1:26.95    1:23.80
                  39.63     1:23.80 (44.17)
 13 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.89    1:24.40
                  39.77     1:24.40 (44.63)
 14 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.45    1:26.16
                  40.36     1:26.16 (45.80)
 15 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.20    1:27.02
                  40.73     1:27.02 (46.29)
 16 Doh, Karen D              11 Pace-MR              1:25.88    1:27.11
                  39.18     1:27.11 (47.93)
 17 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.85    1:28.46
                  42.29     1:28.46 (46.17)
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:28.71
                  40.95     1:28.71 (47.76)
 19 Contreras, Stephanie J    12 Pace-MR              1:29.94    1:29.66
                  42.71     1:29.66 (46.95)
 20 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.80    1:30.45
                  42.60     1:30.45 (47.85)
 21 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.71    1:30.72
                  41.66     1:30.72 (49.06)
 22 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.48    1:31.61
                  41.70     1:31.61 (49.91)
 23 Michalatos, Vicky M       12 Pace-MR              1:33.13    1:31.74
                  43.10     1:31.74 (48.64)
 24 DeCrem, Danielle H        11 Pace-MR              1:33.24    1:32.37
                  43.22     1:32.37 (49.15)
 25 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.99    1:32.51
                  43.99     1:32.51 (48.52)
 26 Ferguson, Mara H          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.41    1:32.99
                  42.92     1:32.99 (50.07)
 27 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.57    1:33.53
                  44.34     1:33.53 (49.19)
 28 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:39.21
                  45.53     1:39.21 (53.68)
 29 Marmaras, Jillian E       11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:57.61    1:39.76
                  46.07     1:39.76 (53.69)
 30 Geiselman, Rebekah        11 LBA-MR               1:40.70    1:41.58
                  47.89     1:41.58 (53.69)
 31 Ayre, Megan L             11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:29.99    1:42.78
                  47.44     1:42.78 (55.34)
 32 Plate, Kelsey M           11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:45.99    1:44.41
                  48.28     1:44.41 (56.13)
 33 Edwards, Nadine K         11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:54.99    1:53.97
                  53.08   1:53.97 (1:00.89)
 34 Lee, Claire H             11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:50.99    2:13.61
                1:04.01   2:13.61 (1:09.60)
 -- Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.40         DQ
                  40.62          DQ (46.65)
 -- Broderick, Alexa R        11 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:38.99         DQ

Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.25   1/22/2000 Simon Hammer, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:16.89
                  36.95     1:16.89 (39.94)
  2 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.99    1:18.11
                  36.74     1:18.11 (41.37)
  3 Doh, Christopher J        12 Pace-MR              1:21.07    1:21.02
                  39.43     1:21.02 (41.59)
  4 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.98    1:24.22
                  39.95     1:24.22 (44.27)
  5 Smith, Tavy O             12 Pace-MR              1:27.42    1:28.90
                  41.04     1:28.90 (47.86)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.70    1:29.96
                  42.32     1:29.96 (47.64)
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.13    1:29.98
                  42.26     1:29.98 (47.72)
  8 Zaino, Matthew            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.09    1:32.82
                  44.06     1:32.82 (48.76)
  9 Phillips, Andrew          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.64    1:35.47
                  44.90     1:35.47 (50.57)
 10 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.72    1:36.33
                  46.72     1:36.33 (49.61)
 11 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.37    1:38.26
                  46.36     1:38.26 (51.90)
 12 Murray, Ryan              11 LBA-MR               1:45.42    1:40.93
                  46.90     1:40.93 (54.03)
 13 Alton, Shane              11 LBA-MR               2:01.86    1:43.34
                  48.36     1:43.34 (54.98)
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.95    1:44.85
                  51.73     1:44.85 (53.12)
 15 Spade, Gabriel M          12 Pace-MR              1:46.00    1:46.38
                  49.81     1:46.38 (56.57)
 16 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.68    1:49.38
                  52.91     1:49.38 (56.47)

Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.73      37.51
  2 MacSwan, Erica P          10 Aqua Flyers-CT         40.91      39.43
  3 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.80      43.62
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.39      44.26
  5 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.92      44.73
  6 Smith, Mollie M           10 Pace-MR                47.28      45.34
  7 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.43      45.41
  8 Wong, Kristi              10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.19      45.56
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.48      46.02
 10 Hargraves, Kelly A        10 Pace-MR                46.75      46.19
 11 Herter, Shawna B          10 Aqua Flyers-CT         47.71      47.05
 12 Hogan, Paige E            10 Pace-MR                46.81      47.25
 13 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.44      47.42
 14 Gallagher, Molly A         9 Pace-MR                48.90      47.54
 15 Joyce, Mary               10 LBA-MR                 52.61      47.80
 16 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.61      48.77
 17 Murray, Devin             10 LBA-MR                 49.75      48.95
 18 Howland, Erica A          10 Dolfins-AD             49.50      49.37
 19 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      49.45
 20 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.62      49.64
 21 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.62      49.78
 22 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.24      50.44
 23 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.27      50.59
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.17      50.71
 25 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.47      50.84
 26 D'Alessandro, Andie G      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.86      51.98
 27 Huchro, Christina J        9 Pace-MR                58.00      53.96
 28 Darinzo, Jessica M        10 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:03.31      54.54
 29 Heiss, Sara                9 LBA-MR               1:00.30      57.82
 30 Stenton, Gabriella C       9 Aqua Flyers-CT         55.99      59.20
 31 Corrigan, Maggie          10 Unattached             55.00    1:01.38
 32 Anastasiou, Elle          10 Pace-MR              1:11.44    1:03.64
 33 Quinn, Katie               9 LBA-MR               1:12.75    1:11.35
 34 Alston, Neka               9 LBA-MR               1:09.42    1:12.15

Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J            9 Pace-MR                40.49      39.11
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.28      40.36
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.96      44.66
  4 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.66      46.72
  5 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      46.80
  6 Joyce, Kevin              10 LBA-MR               1:05.00      46.87
  7 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.12      47.01
  8 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.17      47.20
  9 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.45      47.67
 10 Parauda, Max L             9 Pace-MR                52.09      49.28
 11 Catania, Peter E          10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.82      51.11
 12 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      51.13
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.73      52.44
 14 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      53.50
 15 Omartian, Aj J            10 Pace-MR                54.67      55.76
 16 Tulchin, Charlie E         9 Pace-MR              1:07.00      56.82
 17 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.93      58.38
 18 Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      58.69
 19 Murray, Jonathan           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:00.21
 20 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:02.58
 -- Ready, Connor              9 Pace-MR                57.40         DQ

Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.14  10/10/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:11.14#
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)     1:37.42 (35.07)     2:11.14 (33.72)
  2 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.41    2:15.69
                  30.74     1:05.37 (34.63)     1:41.74 (36.37)     2:15.69 (33.95)
  3 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.73    2:16.40
                  30.82     1:05.81 (34.99)     1:42.33 (36.52)     2:16.40 (34.07)
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.26    2:16.83
                  31.31     1:06.90 (35.59)     1:42.33 (35.43)     2:16.83 (34.50)
  5 Holmes, Sabine B          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.26    2:17.66
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)     1:42.06 (36.02)     2:17.66 (35.60)
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.75    2:18.35
                  30.99     1:06.19 (35.20)     1:42.89 (36.70)     2:18.35 (35.46)
  7 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:18.54
                  31.01     1:06.51 (35.50)     1:43.19 (36.68)     2:18.54 (35.35)
  8 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.93    2:18.58
                  31.84     1:08.38 (36.54)     1:44.86 (36.48)     2:18.58 (33.72)
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         11 LBA-MR               2:22.17    2:19.52
                  32.54     1:08.89 (36.35)     1:44.68 (35.79)     2:19.52 (34.84)
 10 Stanford, Brittany        12 LBA-MR               2:30.63    2:19.69
                  32.21     1:08.07 (35.86)     1:44.13 (36.06)     2:19.69 (35.56)
 11 Stenger, Alexa            12 LBA-MR               2:23.75    2:20.60
                  32.97     1:09.49 (36.52)     1:46.15 (36.66)     2:20.60 (34.45)
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.08    2:22.84
                  32.59     1:10.42 (37.83)     1:48.60 (38.18)     2:22.84 (34.24)
 13 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.25    2:23.84
                  32.71     1:10.08 (37.37)     1:48.71 (38.63)     2:23.84 (35.13)
 14 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.26    2:24.73
                  32.66     1:08.89 (36.23)     1:46.92 (38.03)     2:24.73 (37.81)
 15 Bullard, Nicole A         12 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:30.86    2:27.55
                  33.71     1:11.64 (37.93)     1:50.45 (38.81)     2:27.55 (37.10)
 16 Lindahl, Stephanie        11 LBA-MR               2:47.33    2:32.13
                  35.57     1:14.52 (38.95)     1:54.90 (40.38)     2:32.13 (37.23)
 17 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.85    2:32.14
                  33.62     1:12.42 (38.80)   2:32.14 (1:19.72)
 18 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.80    2:35.76
                  34.96     1:15.57 (40.61)     1:58.01 (42.44)     2:35.76 (37.75)
 19 Kadala, Kristyn E         12 Pace-MR              2:33.24    2:35.95
                  34.50     1:14.33 (39.83)     1:57.15 (42.82)     2:35.95 (38.80)
 20 Flood, Katie M            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.77    2:36.35
                  34.19     1:15.07 (40.88)     1:58.69 (43.62)     2:36.35 (37.66)
 21 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:37.39
                  36.22     1:16.97 (40.75)     1:58.84 (41.87)     2:37.39 (38.55)
 22 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.48    2:39.38
                  34.25     1:13.54 (39.29)   2:39.38 (1:25.84)
 23 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:40.72
                  35.84     1:16.29 (40.45)     1:59.21 (42.92)     2:40.72 (41.51)
 24 Mannion, Breeda E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:42.29
                  36.86     1:18.86 (42.00)     2:02.36 (43.50)     2:42.29 (39.93)
 25 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:45.62
                  35.58     1:17.56 (41.98)     2:01.75 (44.19)     2:45.62 (43.87)
 26 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:45.78
                  37.23     1:19.20 (41.97)     2:02.37 (43.17)     2:45.78 (43.41)
 27 Blacker, Sara P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.25    2:47.75
                  38.37     1:21.33 (42.96)     2:04.63 (43.30)     2:47.75 (43.12)
 28 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.59    2:52.51
                  38.83     1:23.51 (44.68)     2:09.63 (46.12)     2:52.51 (42.88)
 29 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:52.74
                  37.61     1:20.90 (43.29)     2:06.65 (45.75)     2:52.74 (46.09)
 30 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:59.82
                  37.44     1:23.35 (45.91)     2:12.10 (48.75)     2:59.82 (47.72)
 31 O'Neil, Nicole A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:00.35
                                1:26.08 ( )   3:00.35 (1:34.27)

Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.91  10/10/2004 Matthew J Hadley, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.94    2:11.91#
                  29.58     1:03.12 (33.54)     1:38.32 (35.20)     2:11.91 (33.59)
  2 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.55    2:22.48
                  32.54     1:09.66 (37.12)     1:47.16 (37.50)     2:22.48 (35.32)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.48    2:22.62
                  32.04     1:08.55 (36.51)     1:47.56 (39.01)     2:22.62 (35.06)
  4 Mitchell, Jamie J         12 Pace-MR              2:28.19    2:30.05
                  32.38     1:10.23 (37.85)     1:49.75 (39.52)     2:30.05 (40.30)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.58    2:31.00
                  33.58     1:12.56 (38.98)     1:53.39 (40.83)     2:31.00 (37.61)
  6 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.06    2:34.05
                  35.34     1:13.76 (38.42)     1:54.15 (40.39)     2:34.05 (39.90)
  7 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:36.87
                  33.65     1:13.19 (39.54)     1:56.73 (43.54)     2:36.87 (40.14)
  8 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:40.31
                  34.98     1:15.99 (41.01)     1:58.71 (42.72)     2:40.31 (41.60)
  9 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:40.63
                  35.18     1:16.23 (41.05)     1:59.24 (43.01)     2:40.63 (41.39)
 10 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.48    2:47.31
                  37.52                             2:05.79 ( )     2:47.31 (41.52)
 11 Perelman, Cory E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:50.18
                  37.46     1:20.65 (43.19)     2:05.54 (44.89)     2:50.18 (44.64)
 12 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:55.23
                  37.85     1:24.16 (46.31)     2:12.60 (48.44)     2:55.23 (42.63)
 13 Alton, Shane              11 LBA-MR               3:10.33    2:56.74
                  40.36     1:24.80 (44.44)     2:11.83 (47.03)     2:56.74 (44.91)

Event 67  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.66  10/22/2000 Kerry L Casey, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.43    2:27.35
                  33.35     1:11.09 (37.74)     1:49.73 (38.64)     2:27.35 (37.62)
  2 Zawatson, Cady            10 LBA-MR               2:41.51    2:37.28
                  35.52     1:16.04 (40.52)     1:58.06 (42.02)     2:37.28 (39.22)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.40    2:40.85
                  35.65     1:17.84 (42.19)     2:02.52 (44.68)     2:40.85 (38.33)
  4 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.11    2:41.75
                  34.49     1:15.93 (41.44)     1:59.50 (43.57)     2:41.75 (42.25)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:50.98
                  36.89     1:20.99 (44.10)     2:07.16 (46.17)     2:50.98 (43.82)
  6 Trager, Lena E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.64    2:53.30
                  37.05     1:21.91 (44.86)     2:08.60 (46.69)     2:53.30 (44.70)
  7 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:59.40
                  38.25     1:23.46 (45.21)     2:12.88 (49.42)     2:59.40 (46.52)
  8 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.14    3:04.58
                  42.35     1:31.93 (49.58)     2:19.56 (47.63)     3:04.58 (45.02)
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:09.12
                  43.55     1:35.71 (52.16)     2:24.00 (48.29)     3:09.12 (45.12)
 10 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.75    3:09.29
                  43.29     1:33.57 (50.28)     2:24.22 (50.65)     3:09.29 (45.07)
 11 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.41    3:09.65
                  42.35     1:34.15 (51.80)     2:24.91 (50.76)     3:09.65 (44.74)
 12 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    3:10.77
                  39.76     1:27.68 (47.92)     2:18.56 (50.88)     3:10.77 (52.21)
 13 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:13.99
                  44.35     1:34.74 (50.39)     2:26.70 (51.96)     3:13.99 (47.29)
 14 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:19.42
                                1:36.44 ( )     2:28.50 (52.06)     3:19.42 (50.92)
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:21.31
                  43.46     1:35.91 (52.45)     2:30.77 (54.86)     3:21.31 (50.54)
 16 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:26.21
                  45.38     1:39.14 (53.76)     2:32.76 (53.62)     3:26.21 (53.45)

Event 68  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:18.43  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.77    2:26.04
                  32.90     1:10.66 (37.76)     1:49.46 (38.80)     2:26.04 (36.58)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.21    2:29.25
                  33.16     1:11.36 (38.20)     1:51.78 (40.42)     2:29.25 (37.47)
  3 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:36.67
                  35.67     1:17.80 (42.13)     1:59.60 (41.80)     2:36.67 (37.07)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.05    2:42.41
                  37.69     1:19.17 (41.48)     2:02.12 (42.95)     2:42.41 (40.29)
  5 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:43.12
                  36.88     1:20.09 (43.21)     2:04.40 (44.31)     2:43.12 (38.72)
  6 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:46.75
                  37.39     1:21.50 (44.11)     2:05.95 (44.45)     2:46.75 (40.80)
  7 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:48.99
                                1:21.40 ( )     2:07.92 (46.52)     2:48.99 (41.07)
  8 Buckland, Gavin J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.15    3:03.74
                  39.74     1:26.57 (46.83)     2:17.41 (50.84)     3:03.74 (46.33)
  9 Johnson, Sam H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:26.37
                  45.40     1:38.54 (53.14)     2:34.48 (55.94)     3:26.37 (51.89)

Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.50    2:19.23
                  28.16     1:02.03 (33.87)     1:46.87 (44.84)     2:19.23 (32.36)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.15    2:20.59
                  29.44     1:05.19 (35.75)     1:46.60 (41.41)     2:20.59 (33.99)
  3 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.51    2:23.73
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)     1:50.71 (43.39)     2:23.73 (33.02)
  4 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.80    2:28.27
                  30.97     1:08.89 (37.92)     1:53.79 (44.90)     2:28.27 (34.48)
  5 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:30.39    2:28.94
                  34.15     1:13.49 (39.34)     1:55.11 (41.62)     2:28.94 (33.83)
  6 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.43    2:33.04
                  31.24     1:08.88 (37.64)     1:55.80 (46.92)     2:33.04 (37.24)
  7 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.73    2:33.85
                  33.08     1:11.71 (38.63)     1:58.58 (46.87)     2:33.85 (35.27)
  8 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR              2:30.00    2:34.08
                  34.66     1:13.83 (39.17)     1:57.93 (44.10)     2:34.08 (36.15)
  9 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              2:39.17    2:34.18
                  32.36     1:12.48 (40.12)     1:56.74 (44.26)     2:34.18 (37.44)
 10 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:34.34
                  32.82     1:16.21 (43.39)     2:00.81 (44.60)     2:34.34 (33.53)
 11 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.44    2:34.97
                  32.42     1:14.97 (42.55)     2:00.04 (45.07)     2:34.97 (34.93)
 12 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.28    2:36.18
                  34.91     1:16.44 (41.53)     1:59.93 (43.49)     2:36.18 (36.25)
 13 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              2:42.52    2:36.61
                  34.74     1:15.43 (40.69)     2:00.60 (45.17)     2:36.61 (36.01)
 14 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.07    2:38.59
                  34.81     1:15.08 (40.27)     2:00.69 (45.61)     2:38.59 (37.90)
 15 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.60    2:39.12
                  33.98     1:14.40 (40.42)     2:01.79 (47.39)     2:39.12 (37.33)
 16 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               2:49.45    2:39.33
                  36.47     1:14.78 (38.31)     2:03.73 (48.95)     2:39.33 (35.60)
 17 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.25    2:40.95
                  36.87     1:17.84 (40.97)     2:03.14 (45.30)     2:40.95 (37.81)
 18 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.21    2:41.78
                  34.62     1:15.81 (41.19)     2:03.05 (47.24)     2:41.78 (38.73)
 19 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.92    2:41.81
                  36.33     1:14.51 (38.18)     2:04.37 (49.86)     2:41.81 (37.44)
 20 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               2:46.88    2:43.45
                  33.45     1:17.17 (43.72)     2:07.63 (50.46)     2:43.45 (35.82)
 21 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.53    2:44.08
                  35.73     1:14.28 (38.55)     2:07.39 (53.11)     2:44.08 (36.69)
 22 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.78    2:45.26
                  36.96     1:18.17 (41.21)     2:06.85 (48.68)     2:45.26 (38.41)
 23 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR              2:48.54    2:51.20
                  37.35     1:17.35 (40.00)     2:10.78 (53.43)     2:51.20 (40.42)
 24 Sommer, Patricia N        13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:18.08
                  50.67     1:38.95 (48.28)     2:32.80 (53.85)     3:18.08 (45.28)
 25 Carey, Kiera              13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:22.74
                  41.02     1:31.31 (50.29)   2:39.52 (1:08.21)     3:22.74 (43.22)

Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.29    2:10.92
                  27.82     1:01.56 (33.74)     1:41.26 (39.70)     2:10.92 (29.66)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.18    2:11.68
                  28.14     1:02.84 (34.70)     1:41.98 (39.14)     2:11.68 (29.70)
  3 Yafayev, Vadim            13 Dolfins-AD           2:10.85    2:12.74
                  29.11     1:03.42 (34.31)     1:42.30 (38.88)     2:12.74 (30.44)
  4 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.81    2:17.57
                  29.09     1:06.01 (36.92)     1:45.68 (39.67)     2:17.57 (31.89)
  5 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.23    2:19.30
                  31.79     1:09.44 (37.65)     1:48.84 (39.40)     2:19.30 (30.46)
  6 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.81    2:20.01
                  30.40     1:05.15 (34.75)     1:48.41 (43.26)     2:20.01 (31.60)
  7 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.61    2:20.14
                  28.50     1:05.53 (37.03)     1:48.68 (43.15)     2:20.14 (31.46)
  8 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.11    2:20.16
                  30.41     1:06.50 (36.09)     1:47.41 (40.91)     2:20.16 (32.75)
  9 Corrigan, Timmy           14 Unattached           2:19.00    2:21.08
                  29.46     1:06.22 (36.76)     1:49.20 (42.98)     2:21.08 (31.88)
 10 Charriez, Alec J          14 Pace-MR              2:27.00    2:24.22
                  29.49     1:06.10 (36.61)     1:51.62 (45.52)     2:24.22 (32.60)
 11 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.97    2:24.53
                  31.82     1:08.15 (36.33)     1:51.63 (43.48)     2:24.53 (32.90)
 12 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.91    2:30.21
                  33.64     1:13.17 (39.53)     1:57.19 (44.02)     2:30.21 (33.02)
 13 Graves, Nathaniel G       13 Pace-MR              2:42.00    2:36.79
                  32.12     1:12.10 (39.98)     1:59.79 (47.69)     2:36.79 (37.00)
 14 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.00    2:45.95
                  36.49     1:15.99 (39.50)     2:08.90 (52.91)     2:45.95 (37.05)
 15 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              2:41.51    2:47.52
                  34.59     1:14.94 (40.35)     2:09.12 (54.18)     2:47.52 (38.40)
 16 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.15    3:00.41
                  39.19     1:24.64 (45.45)     2:18.52 (53.88)     3:00.41 (41.89)
 -- DePaoli, Thomas J         13 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:33.79         DQ
                  31.57     1:10.18 (38.61)     1:54.60 (44.42)          DQ (35.64)
 -- Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ
                  36.04     1:14.60 (38.56)     2:01.05 (46.45)          DQ (33.89)

Event 71  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.46  10/13/2002 Kaitlyn R Ferguson, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:19.39
                  30.44     1:08.05 (37.61)     1:46.64 (38.59)     2:19.39 (32.75)
  2 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.35    2:20.28
                  29.59     1:04.59 (35.00)     1:46.93 (42.34)     2:20.28 (33.35)
  3 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.34    2:22.33
                  30.74     1:07.25 (36.51)     1:48.72 (41.47)     2:22.33 (33.61)
  4 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR              2:23.77    2:23.62
                  32.54     1:08.09 (35.55)     1:51.43 (43.34)     2:23.62 (32.19)
  5 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.66    2:26.23
                  31.08     1:09.12 (38.04)     1:51.36 (42.24)     2:26.23 (34.87)
  6 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.61    2:26.66
                  32.00     1:08.52 (36.52)     1:51.68 (43.16)     2:26.66 (34.98)
  7 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.77    2:27.50
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)     1:53.99 (44.80)     2:27.50 (33.51)
  8 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.03    2:29.47
                  32.35     1:11.00 (38.65)     1:55.26 (44.26)     2:29.47 (34.21)
  9 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.95    2:30.13
                  31.90     1:10.36 (38.46)     1:53.36 (43.00)     2:30.13 (36.77)
 10 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.23    2:30.86
                  30.63     1:08.24 (37.61)     1:53.47 (45.23)     2:30.86 (37.39)
 11 Savage, Keara             16 LBA-MR               2:31.17    2:31.17
                  33.59     1:13.99 (40.40)     1:55.29 (41.30)     2:31.17 (35.88)
 12 O'Kane, Emily M           16 LBA-MR               2:29.93    2:32.15
                  32.93     1:11.56 (38.63)     1:57.52 (45.96)     2:32.15 (34.63)
 13 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.55    2:32.41
                  31.19     1:08.71 (37.52)     1:55.11 (46.40)     2:32.41 (37.30)
 14 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.51    2:32.68
                  32.46     1:11.01 (38.55)     1:58.14 (47.13)     2:32.68 (34.54)
 15 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.45    2:32.85
                  31.79     1:09.28 (37.49)     1:58.01 (48.73)     2:32.85 (34.84)
 16 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR              2:34.42    2:32.92
                  33.45     1:12.79 (39.34)     1:57.17 (44.38)     2:32.92 (35.75)
 17 Hill, Kelly E             16 Pace-MR              2:34.17    2:33.58
                  34.29     1:13.40 (39.11)     1:58.96 (45.56)     2:33.58 (34.62)
 18 Hrbek, Amber L            16 Pbac-MR              2:29.66    2:33.71
                  31.57     1:11.60 (40.03)     1:57.90 (46.30)     2:33.71 (35.81)
 19 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.48    2:34.52
                  32.00     1:11.27 (39.27)     1:59.35 (48.08)     2:34.52 (35.17)
 20 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.63    2:34.73
                  31.31     1:12.49 (41.18)     1:57.72 (45.23)     2:34.73 (37.01)
 21 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.12    2:34.84
                  34.66     1:13.21 (38.55)     1:59.56 (46.35)     2:34.84 (35.28)
 22 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.51    2:34.94
                  32.76     1:13.28 (40.52)     1:59.17 (45.89)     2:34.94 (35.77)
 23 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.71    2:37.16
                  33.20     1:13.26 (40.06)     1:59.67 (46.41)     2:37.16 (37.49)
 24 Patterson, Rene L         17 Pace-MR              2:27.68    2:38.18
                  34.60     1:14.65 (40.05)     1:59.88 (45.23)     2:38.18 (38.30)
 25 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.00    2:39.66
                  34.72     1:16.09 (41.37)     2:00.72 (44.63)     2:39.66 (38.94)
 26 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR              2:41.77    2:40.99
                  33.12     1:14.18 (41.06)     2:01.29 (47.11)     2:40.99 (39.70)
 27 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.54    2:43.44
                  34.71     1:15.81 (41.10)     2:05.09 (49.28)     2:43.44 (38.35)

Event 72  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.24    2:03.55
                  27.55     1:00.44 (32.89)     1:35.25 (34.81)     2:03.55 (28.30)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.41    2:04.04
                  27.17       58.22 (31.05)     1:35.51 (37.29)     2:04.04 (28.53)
  3 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.03    2:07.46
                  27.06       58.88 (31.82)     1:37.42 (38.54)     2:07.46 (30.04)
  4 Carey, Kevin              17 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:11.31
                  26.83       59.29 (32.46)     1:42.20 (42.91)     2:11.31 (29.11)
  5 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.13    2:11.98
                  27.64     1:03.26 (35.62)     1:41.60 (38.34)     2:11.98 (30.38)
  6 Krompinger, Timothy J     15 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:15.06    2:12.12
                  28.93     1:01.97 (33.04)     1:43.05 (41.08)     2:12.12 (29.07)
  7 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.20    2:12.16
                  27.77     1:03.00 (35.23)     1:40.65 (37.65)     2:12.16 (31.51)
  8 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.89    2:12.60
                  26.72     1:00.10 (33.38)     1:41.66 (41.56)     2:12.60 (30.94)
  9 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR               2:25.59    2:14.33
                  26.42     1:00.46 (34.04)     1:44.02 (43.56)     2:14.33 (30.31)
 10 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.80    2:17.90
                  30.05     1:06.71 (36.66)     1:42.43 (35.72)     2:17.90 (35.47)
 11 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.11    2:18.54
                  30.66     1:09.52 (38.86)     1:47.80 (38.28)     2:18.54 (30.74)
 12 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.21    2:18.62
                  27.82     1:02.02 (34.20)     1:46.10 (44.08)     2:18.62 (32.52)
 13 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.72    2:19.20
                  30.28     1:07.09 (36.81)     1:46.56 (39.47)     2:19.20 (32.64)
 14 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.37    2:20.67
                  30.13     1:07.28 (37.15)     1:47.89 (40.61)     2:20.67 (32.78)
 15 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.48    2:22.65
                  32.98     1:07.68 (34.70)     1:50.70 (43.02)     2:22.65 (31.95)
 16 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.92    2:22.70
                  30.43     1:04.31 (33.88)     1:49.24 (44.93)     2:22.70 (33.46)
 17 Carey, Liam               15 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:23.87
                  31.04     1:08.02 (36.98)     1:51.32 (43.30)     2:23.87 (32.55)
 18 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:31.44
                  29.88     1:11.22 (41.34)     1:54.87 (43.65)     2:31.44 (36.57)
 -- Skudin, Michael D         15 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ
                  29.16     1:05.24 (36.08)     1:46.88 (41.64)          DQ (34.03)
 -- Skudin, Ian R             15 LBA-MR               2:35.00         DQ
                  30.82     1:11.51 (40.69)     1:52.65 (41.14)          DQ (37.44)

Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 14.54   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      17.83
  2 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.12      17.91
  3 DeCrem, Nicole H           8 Pace-MR                18.97      17.95
  4 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR      18.65      18.10
  5 Nicpon, Catherine          7 LBA-MR                 35.00      18.13
  6 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      18.29
  7 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                17.07      18.40
  8 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      18.53
  9 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.99      18.72
 10 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.61      18.76
 11 Silverman, Erica A         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.10      18.93
 12 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.29      18.97
 13 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 21.47      19.15
 14 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.42      19.21
 15 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.77      19.50
 16 Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                 24.06      19.61
 17 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.91      19.94
 18 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.78      20.03
 19 Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      20.45
 20 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.59      20.82
 21 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.40      20.84
 22 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.05      21.39
 23 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                 27.26      21.64
 24 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.07      21.79
 25 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                22.85      22.33
 26 Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                24.93      22.65
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR                 29.12      22.79
 28 Lutz, Anna Rae *           7 Aqua Flyers-CT         24.96      22.94
 29 Alton, Erin                8 LBA-MR                 32.50      23.05
 30 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      23.09
 31 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      23.50
 32 Thompson, Marissa K        6 Pace-MR                21.94      23.67
 33 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      23.96
 34 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      25.55
 35 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.21      28.39
 36 Rota, Kimberly A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      28.45
 37 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      28.53

Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 15.05  10/12/2003 Aaron M Blacker, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.54      18.25
  2 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 20.80      18.64
  3 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.93      19.21
  4 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.98      19.56
  5 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      19.94
  6 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      20.55
  7 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      20.91
  8 Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                18.46      20.97
  9 Stoll, Alec J              8 Pace-MR                18.97      21.13
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      21.31
 11 Snyder, Andrew W           6 Pace-MR                22.34      21.63
 12 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.14      22.22
 13 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                20.62      22.70
 14 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      25.51
 15 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      25.96
 16 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.18      26.32
 17 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      30.48
 18 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      33.12

Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.46  11/23/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Molly E          13 Dolfins-AD             56.58      56.80
                  27.66       56.80 (29.14)
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.97      58.18
                  27.76       58.18 (30.42)
  3 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.58      58.70
                  27.92       58.70 (30.78)
  4 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.73      58.78
                  28.56       58.78 (30.22)
  5 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.54      59.54
                  28.62       59.54 (30.92)
  6 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.05      59.85
                  28.52       59.85 (31.33)
  7 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               1:00.62    1:00.21
                  29.36     1:00.21 (30.85)
  8 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR                59.00    1:00.40
                  28.75     1:00.40 (31.65)
  9 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.78    1:01.48
                  29.05     1:01.48 (32.43)
 10 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.15    1:01.73
                  29.24     1:01.73 (32.49)
 11 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              1:00.67    1:01.94
                  29.11     1:01.94 (32.83)
 12 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:04.09    1:01.96
                  30.16     1:01.96 (31.80)
 13 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR              1:04.03    1:01.99
                  29.53     1:01.99 (32.46)
 14 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              1:01.72    1:02.02
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)
 15 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:02.61
                  29.57     1:02.61 (33.04)
 16 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               1:04.54    1:02.79
                  30.00     1:02.79 (32.79)
 17 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:03.72
                  30.29     1:03.72 (33.43)
 18 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.11    1:04.03
                  30.19     1:04.03 (33.84)
 19 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR              1:06.11    1:04.06
                  29.58     1:04.06 (34.48)
 20 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              1:04.92    1:04.39
                  30.90     1:04.39 (33.49)
 21 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.94    1:04.69
                  30.81     1:04.69 (33.88)
 22 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.60    1:04.90
                  30.49     1:04.90 (34.41)
 23 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.56    1:05.18
                  30.14     1:05.18 (35.04)
 24 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:05.40
                  31.92     1:05.40 (33.48)
 24 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               1:05.71    1:05.40
                  31.02     1:05.40 (34.38)
 26 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR              1:08.00    1:05.69
                  31.50     1:05.69 (34.19)
 27 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:07.91    1:05.93
                  31.91     1:05.93 (34.02)
 28 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.81    1:06.29
                  31.83     1:06.29 (34.46)
 29 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.44    1:06.62
                  31.79     1:06.62 (34.83)
 30 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:06.78
                  31.67     1:06.78 (35.11)
 31 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.91    1:07.05
                  31.34     1:07.05 (35.71)
 32 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR              1:04.56    1:07.53
                  31.68     1:07.53 (35.85)
 33 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.33    1:07.73
                  32.46     1:07.73 (35.27)
 34 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.33    1:08.47
                  32.61     1:08.47 (35.86)
 35 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR              1:10.14    1:09.77
                  32.59     1:09.77 (37.18)
 36 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.50    1:12.01
                  33.98     1:12.01 (38.03)
 37 Rahbani, Ariella R        13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:27.99    1:14.53
 38 Meduna, Kayla A           13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:17.18    1:18.18
                  35.94     1:18.18 (42.24)
 39 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.74    1:18.21
                  36.65     1:18.21 (41.56)
 40 Sommer, Patricia N        13 LBA-MR               1:23.47    1:19.46
 41 Murphy, Rachel A          13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:20.07    1:19.87
                  36.89     1:19.87 (42.98)
 42 Carey, Kiera              13 LBA-MR               1:28.99    1:26.25

Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.73  10/12/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.29      53.43
                  25.89       53.43 (27.54)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.66      54.47
                  26.18       54.47 (28.29)
  3 Yafayev, Vadim            13 Dolfins-AD             52.76      54.62
                  26.72       54.62 (27.90)
  4 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.86      55.73
                  26.76       55.73 (28.97)
  5 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.95      56.10
                  27.23       56.10 (28.87)
  6 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.12      56.32
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)
  7 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.06      56.55
                  26.75       56.55 (29.80)
  8 Corrigan, Timmy           14 Unattached             57.00      56.87
                  27.43       56.87 (29.44)
  9 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.24      57.19
                  27.18       57.19 (30.01)
 10 Charriez, Alec J          14 Pace-MR                56.00      57.37
                  27.74       57.37 (29.63)
 11 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.29      57.47
                  27.50       57.47 (29.97)
 12 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13      58.01
                  28.19       58.01 (29.82)
 13 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.00      58.60
                  27.90       58.60 (30.70)
 14 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              1:03.83      58.82
                  28.14       58.82 (30.68)
 15 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.93      59.24
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)
 16 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN Marlins-MR        1:00.92      59.36
                  28.44       59.36 (30.92)
 17 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.35      59.39
                  28.24       59.39 (31.15)
 18 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.66      59.41
                  28.36       59.41 (31.05)
 19 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.18      59.43
                  29.00       59.43 (30.43)
 20 Schellhorn, Peter A       14 Pace-MR                   NT    1:01.28
                  29.24     1:01.28 (32.04)
 21 Graves, Nathaniel G       13 Pace-MR              1:02.00    1:01.88
 22 DePaoli, Thomas J         13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:04.57    1:02.02
                  30.43     1:02.02 (31.59)
 23 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              1:01.60    1:02.46
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)
 24 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.43    1:03.92
                  30.38     1:03.92 (33.54)
 25 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.08    1:05.93
                  30.50     1:05.93 (35.43)
 26 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.66    1:06.44
                  30.95     1:06.44 (35.49)
 27 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.77    1:08.60
                  32.39     1:08.60 (36.21)
 28 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.05    1:11.98
                  33.67     1:11.98 (38.31)
 29 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.63    1:12.34
                  34.67     1:12.34 (37.67)
 30 Popper, Danny             13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.56
                  35.14     1:16.56 (41.42)

Event 77  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.38  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Felch, Kristen M          17 Pbac-MR                55.96      57.31
                  27.20       57.31 (30.11)
  2 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.31      58.83
                  27.97       58.83 (30.86)
  3 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.94      58.98
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)
  4 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR                57.29      59.42
                  28.18       59.42 (31.24)
  5 Hrbek, Amber L            16 Pbac-MR                58.36      59.53
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)
  6 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.35      59.99
                  29.05       59.99 (30.94)
  7 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.98    1:00.00
                  28.95     1:00.00 (31.05)
  8 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.60    1:00.47
                  28.82     1:00.47 (31.65)
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.06    1:00.62
                  29.39     1:00.62 (31.23)
 10 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.53    1:01.04
                  29.36     1:01.04 (31.68)
 11 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.47    1:01.24
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)
 12 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.80    1:01.53
                  29.96     1:01.53 (31.57)
 13 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR              1:00.16    1:01.83
                  29.62     1:01.83 (32.21)
 14 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.38    1:01.99
                  29.76     1:01.99 (32.23)
 15 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.53    1:02.00
                  29.52     1:02.00 (32.48)
 16 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.73    1:02.14
                  29.53     1:02.14 (32.61)
 17 O'Kane, Emily M           16 LBA-MR                 58.25    1:02.44
                  30.46     1:02.44 (31.98)
 18 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.32    1:02.89
                  30.15     1:02.89 (32.74)
 19 Hill, Kelly E             16 Pace-MR              1:03.07    1:03.58
                  30.56     1:03.58 (33.02)
 20 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.63    1:04.05
                  30.73     1:04.05 (33.32)
 21 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:04.07
                  30.57     1:04.07 (33.50)
 21 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.84    1:04.07
                  30.91     1:04.07 (33.16)
 23 Wergen, Laura M           15 Pace-MR              1:02.65    1:05.05
                  30.48     1:05.05 (34.57)
 24 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:05.16
                  31.30     1:05.16 (33.86)
 25 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.62    1:06.59
                  31.90     1:06.59 (34.69)
 26 Viboch, Elena J           18 Pace-MR              1:04.74    1:06.71
                  31.65     1:06.71 (35.06)
 27 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:06.88
                  31.56     1:06.88 (35.32)
 28 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:09.04
                  32.77     1:09.04 (36.27)
 29 Coughlin, Kerry Q         15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:12.27    1:11.72
                  33.81     1:11.72 (37.91)
 30 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.47    1:12.76

Event 78  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.21  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kevin              17 LBA-MR                 48.35      49.63
                  24.64       49.63 (24.99)
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.73      51.52
                  24.93       51.52 (26.59)
  3 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.31      51.74
                  24.11       51.74 (27.63)
  4 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.87      52.60
                  25.33       52.60 (27.27)
  5 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.84      52.69
                  25.51       52.69 (27.18)
  6 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR                 53.49      52.91
                  25.09       52.91 (27.82)
  7 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.18      52.92
                  25.10       52.92 (27.82)
  8 Lebost, Dan J             17 Pace-MR                52.49      53.33
                  24.93       53.33 (28.40)
  9 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR                 59.00      53.40
                  25.89       53.40 (27.51)
 10 Popper, Michael           17 LBA-MR                 54.00      53.68
                  25.78       53.68 (27.90)
 11 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.07      53.96
                  26.11       53.96 (27.85)
 12 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.20      54.08
                  25.74       54.08 (28.34)
 13 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.25      54.63
                  26.43       54.63 (28.20)
 14 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR                58.00      54.83
                  26.05       54.83 (28.78)
 14 Krompinger, Timothy J     15 Aqua Flyers-CT         55.25      54.83
                  26.64       54.83 (28.19)
 16 Skudin, Michael D         15 LBA-MR                 57.97      55.58
                  26.84       55.58 (28.74)
 17 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.31      56.93
                  27.23       56.93 (29.70)
 18 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.21      57.39
                  27.25       57.39 (30.14)
 19 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.02      57.41
                  27.10       57.41 (30.31)
 20 Welsh, Chad L             15 Aqua Flyers-CT         58.99      57.42
                  27.43       57.42 (29.99)
 21 Carey, Liam               15 LBA-MR                 57.00      57.72
                  27.78       57.72 (29.94)
 22 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR                58.32      57.76
                  27.28       57.76 (30.48)
 22 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.78      57.76
                  27.30       57.76 (30.46)
 24 Skudin, Ian R             15 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.72
                  28.61       58.72 (30.11)
 25 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      58.91
                  27.64       58.91 (31.27)

Event 79  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.01      45.43
  2 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      46.47
  3 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                46.00      47.06
  4 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74      47.54
  5 Nicpon, Catherine          7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      47.67
  6 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.22      47.78
  7 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.65      48.17
  8 Silverman, Erica A         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.13      48.56
  9 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.17      49.13
 10 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.61      50.07
 11 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.65      50.25
 12 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.14      50.52
 13 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.02      52.27
 14 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      52.69
 15 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.20      52.98
 16 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.80      53.11
 17 Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      53.26
 18 Lutz, Anna Rae *           7 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:06.00      53.28
 19 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR               1:00.50      53.77
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      53.78
 21 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.08      54.02
 22 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.03      55.97
 23 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR                 59.92      57.69
 24 Alton, Erin                8 LBA-MR               1:22.40      58.39
 25 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:01.86
 26 Rota, Kimberly A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:04.21
 27 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:09.00
 28 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:11.23
 29 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:12.10
 30 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:18.12
 -- Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.59         DQ
 -- Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ

Event 80  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.55   12/8/2002 Will L Rappaport, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.01      46.78
  2 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.39      49.33
  3 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 55.80      51.57
  4 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      52.60
  5 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.71      53.53
  6 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.36      53.61
  7 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR              1:07.00      54.29
  8 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.55      56.65
  9 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      57.55
 10 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:02.39
 11 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:02.81
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:03.89
 13 Snyder, Andrew W           6 Pace-MR              1:12.00    1:04.40
 14 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:09.29
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ

Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.82  10/10/2004 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.81    1:02.82#
                  30.26     1:02.82 (32.56)
  2 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.26    1:04.92
                  31.45     1:04.92 (33.47)
  3 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.65    1:07.96
                  33.01     1:07.96 (34.95)
  4 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.22    1:07.97
                  32.60     1:07.97 (35.37)
  5 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.22    1:08.03
                  33.52     1:08.03 (34.51)
  6 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.77    1:10.00
                  33.70     1:10.00 (36.30)
  7 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.86    1:10.04
                  34.27     1:10.04 (35.77)
  8 Braca, Gianna L           13 Pace-MR              1:10.51    1:11.45
                  34.80     1:11.45 (36.65)
  9 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.08    1:11.56
                  34.52     1:11.56 (37.04)
 10 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.20    1:11.65
                  35.18     1:11.65 (36.47)
 11 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:12.28
                  34.89     1:12.28 (37.39)
 12 Still, Hailey R           14 Pace-MR              1:16.00    1:12.58
                  35.20     1:12.58 (37.38)
 13 McGlynn, Colleen D        13 Pace-MR              1:11.70    1:12.76
                  35.81     1:12.76 (36.95)
 14 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               1:17.10    1:13.01
                  35.87     1:13.01 (37.14)
 15 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.56    1:13.40
                  35.25     1:13.40 (38.15)
 16 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.08    1:13.52
                  36.27     1:13.52 (37.25)
 17 Lindahl, Melissa          13 LBA-MR               1:13.10    1:13.57
                  36.39     1:13.57 (37.18)
 18 Fletcher, Diana C         13 Pace-MR              1:14.29    1:13.65
 19 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:13.67
                  35.63     1:13.67 (38.04)
 20 Knapp, Erin J             14 Pace-MR              1:12.05    1:13.89
                  36.44     1:13.89 (37.45)
 21 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:15.22
                  36.62     1:15.22 (38.60)
 22 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   14 Pace-MR              1:14.50    1:16.22
                  36.70     1:16.22 (39.52)
 23 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:16.38
                  36.90     1:16.38 (39.48)
 24 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:18.18
                  37.57     1:18.18 (40.61)
 25 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:18.50
                  37.88     1:18.50 (40.62)
 26 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.17    1:19.89
                  38.96     1:19.89 (40.93)
 27 Rahbani, Ariella R        13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:30.99    1:23.50
                  40.39     1:23.50 (43.11)
 28 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.28    1:25.64
 29 Murphy, Rachel A          13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:37.71    1:34.16
                  45.09     1:34.16 (49.07)
 30 Meduna, Kayla A           13 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:41.29    1:36.55
                  46.01     1:36.55 (50.54)
 -- Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR              1:15.26         DQ
                  37.84          DQ (45.30)
 -- Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR              1:12.17         DQ
                  38.13          DQ (39.96)

Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.13    1:00.71
                  29.58     1:00.71 (31.13)
  2 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.18    1:04.36
                  31.16     1:04.36 (33.20)
  3 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.98    1:04.61
                  31.46     1:04.61 (33.15)
  4 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.16    1:05.16
                  32.22     1:05.16 (32.94)
  5 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.18    1:05.83
                  32.01     1:05.83 (33.82)
  6 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.53    1:06.23
                  32.70     1:06.23 (33.53)
  7 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.74    1:06.53
                  32.72     1:06.53 (33.81)
  8 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.82    1:08.14
                  33.04     1:08.14 (35.10)
  9 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN Marlins-MR        1:12.11    1:08.87
                  34.30     1:08.87 (34.57)
 10 Charriez, Alec J          14 Pace-MR              1:12.00    1:09.29
                  34.80     1:09.29 (34.49)
 11 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:09.53
                  34.39     1:09.53 (35.14)
 12 Zorgman, Willem H         13 Pace-MR              1:12.74    1:09.85
                  33.82     1:09.85 (36.03)
 13 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.36    1:11.15
                  34.85     1:11.15 (36.30)
 14 Mariano, Collin J         13 Pace-MR              1:11.42    1:12.61
                  35.79     1:12.61 (36.82)
 15 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.13    1:13.54
                  35.18     1:13.54 (38.36)
 16 Graves, Nathaniel G       13 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:14.55
 17 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.79    1:15.13
 18 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.70    1:15.95
                  37.32     1:15.95 (38.63)
 19 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.30    1:16.48
 20 Berard, Garek J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.25    1:17.03
                  36.16     1:17.03 (40.87)
 21 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:19.29
                  38.50     1:19.29 (40.79)
 22 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.31    1:37.94

Event 83  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13    1:05.91
                  32.34     1:05.91 (33.57)
  2 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:06.16
                  31.95     1:06.16 (34.21)
  3 Warlaumont, Kimi S        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:06.83
                  32.39     1:06.83 (34.44)
  4 Sabens, Ginna M           15 Pace-MR              1:05.08    1:06.97
                  32.62     1:06.97 (34.35)
  5 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:08.09
                  32.87     1:08.09 (35.22)
  6 Hrbek, Amber L            16 Pbac-MR              1:06.97    1:08.31
                  33.17     1:08.31 (35.14)
  7 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:08.69
                  33.44     1:08.69 (35.25)
  8 Patterson, Rene L         17 Pace-MR              1:06.14    1:09.60
                  33.72     1:09.60 (35.88)
  9 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:09.85
                  34.19     1:09.85 (35.66)
 10 O'Kane, Emily M           16 LBA-MR               1:07.34    1:10.18
                  33.55     1:10.18 (36.63)
 11 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.93    1:10.38
                  34.74     1:10.38 (35.64)
 12 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:10.43
                  34.02     1:10.43 (36.41)
 13 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:11.89
                  34.98     1:11.89 (36.91)
 14 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.00    1:13.23
                  35.53     1:13.23 (37.70)
 15 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:13.65
                  36.23     1:13.65 (37.42)
 16 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54    1:13.70
                  35.96     1:13.70 (37.74)
 17 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.10    1:14.41
                  35.95     1:14.41 (38.46)
 18 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:14.73
                  36.34     1:14.73 (38.39)
 19 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.67    1:16.75
                  37.12     1:16.75 (39.63)
 20 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.49    1:17.10
                  37.36     1:17.10 (39.74)
 21 Coughlin, Kerry Q         15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:28.44    1:27.79
                  43.01     1:27.79 (44.78)

Event 84  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.44  10/10/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.23      55.44#
                  27.31       55.44 (28.13)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.82      55.98
                  27.44       55.98 (28.54)
  3 Carey, Kevin              17 LBA-MR                 55.24      58.38
                  28.74       58.38 (29.64)
  4 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.74      59.36
                  28.98       59.36 (30.38)
  5 Krompinger, Timothy J     15 Aqua Flyers-CT         59.90    1:00.77
                  29.58     1:00.77 (31.19)
  6 Lebost, Dan J             17 Pace-MR              1:01.73    1:02.20
                  30.87     1:02.20 (31.33)
  7 Gross, Ben                16 LBA-MR               1:10.56    1:02.27
                  30.27     1:02.27 (32.00)
  8 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.57    1:02.31
                  30.59     1:02.31 (31.72)
  9 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.93    1:02.37
                  29.79     1:02.37 (32.58)
 10 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.30    1:02.75
                  30.71     1:02.75 (32.04)
 11 Farrell, Joseph           17 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.70
                  31.95     1:04.70 (32.75)
 12 Skudin, Michael D         15 LBA-MR               1:17.11    1:04.92
                  31.31     1:04.92 (33.61)
 13 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.68    1:05.54
                  31.84     1:05.54 (33.70)
 14 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:07.38
                  33.23     1:07.38 (34.15)
 15 Carey, Liam               15 LBA-MR               1:04.00    1:07.62
                  33.26     1:07.62 (34.36)
 16 Welsh, Chad L             15 Aqua Flyers-CT       1:20.43    1:09.04
 17 Tavlarakis, Antonis J     15 Pace-MR              1:09.02    1:09.61
                  33.59     1:09.61 (36.02)
 18 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:10.11
                  34.19     1:10.11 (35.92)
 19 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:14.83
 20 Skudin, Ian R             15 LBA-MR               1:23.85    1:15.86

Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.52   3/25/2000 Mary Chapman, BSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.52      23.55
  2 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.62      24.22
  3 Gardner, Kaitlyn M         8 Pace-MR                25.06      24.76
  4 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.90      24.82
  5 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.51      25.13
  6 Gallagher, Megan E         7 Pace-MR                26.72      25.15
  7 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.20      25.21
  8 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.00      25.53
  9 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.21      25.55
 10 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.16      27.11
 11 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      27.21
 12 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.55      27.33
 13 Silverman, Erica A         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      27.38
 14 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR                 29.16      27.49
 15 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.29      28.20
 16 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      28.35
 17 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.20      30.01
 18 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.74      30.41
 19 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.28      32.47
 20 Lutz, Anna Rae *           7 Aqua Flyers-CT         31.41      32.48
 21 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      32.50
 22 Harrington, Morgan         6 LBA-MR                 43.00      33.97
 23 Cammarosano, Danielle      7 LBA-MR                 44.00      34.79
 24 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.61      35.89
 25 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      37.09
 26 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      39.21
 27 Rota, Kimberly A           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      39.82
 28 Alton, Erin                8 LBA-MR                 40.00      43.85
 -- Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00         DQ
 -- Miller, Kerri P            7 Pace-MR                34.00         DQ
 -- Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00         DQ
 -- Thompson, Marissa K        6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Sommer, Brianne            8 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ

Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.49  10/14/2002 Harry G Zimmerman, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.51      25.04
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.79      25.74
  3 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      26.70
  4 Brynin, Zeke M             8 Pace-MR                28.87      28.40
  5 Stenger, Adam              8 LBA-MR                 45.00      28.64
  6 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      29.18
  7 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.93      29.29
  8 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.05      29.55
  9 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      29.90
 10 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      30.56
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      34.27
 12 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      36.16
 -- Thompson, Ryan G           8 Pace-MR                29.46         DQ
 -- Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00         DQ
 -- Snyder, Andrew W           6 Pace-MR                32.81         DQ
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00         DQ
 -- Stoll, Alec J              8 Pace-MR                33.50         DQ
 -- Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00         DQ

Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:41.81
                  36.20     1:17.49 (41.29)     2:00.01 (42.52)     2:41.81 (41.80)
  2 Smith, Jackie             14 LBA-MR               2:47.37    2:42.15
                  36.99     1:18.12 (41.13)     2:00.49 (42.37)     2:42.15 (41.66)
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.18    2:43.31
                  36.94     1:18.47 (41.53)     2:01.43 (42.96)     2:43.31 (41.88)
  4 Phillips, Danielle A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.24    2:43.36
                  36.56     1:17.37 (40.81)     2:00.48 (43.11)     2:43.36 (42.88)
  5 Harris, Katherine         13 LBA-MR               2:52.28    2:45.88
                  37.59     1:21.36 (43.77)     2:04.79 (43.43)     2:45.88 (41.09)
  6 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.57    2:50.77
                  40.23     1:25.31 (45.08)     2:10.21 (44.90)     2:50.77 (40.56)
  7 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:51.55
                  38.95     1:22.52 (43.57)     2:07.44 (44.92)     2:51.55 (44.11)
  8 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.80    2:52.07
                  38.96     1:22.09 (43.13)     2:07.51 (45.42)     2:52.07 (44.56)
  9 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.76    2:56.71
                  39.84     1:24.59 (44.75)     2:11.33 (46.74)     2:56.71 (45.38)
 10 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.53    2:56.83
                  37.79     1:21.61 (43.82)     2:08.67 (47.06)     2:56.83 (48.16)
 11 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.16    2:57.84
                  39.96     1:25.07 (45.11)     2:11.71 (46.64)     2:57.84 (46.13)
 12 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.22    2:58.99
                  39.37     1:24.30 (44.93)     2:11.48 (47.18)     2:58.99 (47.51)
 13 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.53    3:00.58
                  40.11     1:25.31 (45.20)     2:13.26 (47.95)     3:00.58 (47.32)
 14 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.10    3:00.77
                  39.13     1:24.54 (45.41)     2:12.34 (47.80)     3:00.77 (48.43)
 15 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.45    3:00.80
                  40.42     1:25.57 (45.15)     2:13.55 (47.98)     3:00.80 (47.25)
 16 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:02.44
                  42.33     1:28.19 (45.86)     2:15.33 (47.14)     3:02.44 (47.11)
 17 Cochran, Tara M           13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    3:04.58
                  41.32     1:29.02 (47.70)     2:17.21 (48.19)     3:04.58 (47.37)
 18 Spade, Ariel M            14 Pace-MR              3:18.00    3:05.69
                  41.93     1:29.59 (47.66)     2:17.57 (47.98)     3:05.69 (48.12)
 19 Vasta, Meredith L         14 Pace-MR              2:55.00    3:05.77
                  41.42     1:28.29 (46.87)     2:16.92 (48.63)     3:05.77 (48.85)
 20 Fradkin, Becky H          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.88    3:08.26
                  41.34     1:28.04 (46.70)     2:17.53 (49.49)     3:08.26 (50.73)
 21 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.97    3:08.50
                  41.87     1:29.38 (47.51)     2:19.29 (49.91)     3:08.50 (49.21)
 22 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.13    3:13.06
                  42.95     1:31.84 (48.89)     2:23.05 (51.21)     3:13.06 (50.01)
 23 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.06    3:15.73
                  44.33     1:35.48 (51.15)     2:25.50 (50.02)     3:15.73 (50.23)
 24 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:24.73    3:21.44
                  44.48     1:36.07 (51.59)     2:28.96 (52.89)     3:21.44 (52.48)
 25 Sommer, Patricia N        13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:21.57
                  45.21     1:37.10 (51.89)     2:29.83 (52.73)     3:21.57 (51.74)
 26 Prince, Jenny C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.30    3:23.41
                  44.89     1:36.40 (51.51)     2:30.49 (54.09)     3:23.41 (52.92)
 27 Murphy, Rachel A          13 Aqua Flyers-CT       3:15.99    3:45.34
                  50.01     1:47.57 (57.56)     2:46.82 (59.25)     3:45.34 (58.52)
 -- Rahbani, Ariella R        13 Aqua Flyers-CT       3:21.99         DQ
                  55.62   2:01.33 (1:05.71)   3:09.10 (1:07.77)        DQ (1:07.32)

Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.94   1/22/2000 Clifton Cazes, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.80    2:26.74
                  33.76     1:11.61 (37.85)     1:49.25 (37.64)     2:26.74 (37.49)
  2 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.04    2:32.94
                  33.97     1:12.90 (38.93)     1:53.05 (40.15)     2:32.94 (39.89)
  3 Yafayev, Vadim            13 Dolfins-AD           2:30.56    2:33.32
                  35.14     1:13.62 (38.48)     1:54.03 (40.41)     2:33.32 (39.29)
  4 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.36    2:33.57
                  35.56     1:15.06 (39.50)     1:55.23 (40.17)     2:33.57 (38.34)
  5 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.64    2:34.21
                  34.52     1:13.69 (39.17)     1:54.09 (40.40)     2:34.21 (40.12)
  6 Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN Marlins-MR        2:50.92    2:43.48
                  35.45     1:16.95 (41.50)     2:00.36 (43.41)     2:43.48 (43.12)
  7 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:45.90
                  38.44     1:21.43 (42.99)     2:05.66 (44.23)     2:45.90 (40.24)
  8 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.18    2:46.40
                  38.99     1:22.22 (43.23)     2:05.67 (43.45)     2:46.40 (40.73)
  9 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.64    2:47.26
                  37.44     1:19.60 (42.16)     2:03.32 (43.72)     2:47.26 (43.94)
 10 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:52.71
                  40.27     1:25.68 (45.41)     2:10.70 (45.02)     2:52.71 (42.01)
 11 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:57.48
                  39.53     1:24.92 (45.39)     2:11.46 (46.54)     2:57.48 (46.02)
 12 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.18    2:57.68
                  38.38     1:23.33 (44.95)     2:11.12 (47.79)     2:57.68 (46.56)
 13 Nishi, Thomas M           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.73    3:01.35
                  40.36     1:25.27 (44.91)     2:13.19 (47.92)     3:01.35 (48.16)
 14 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    3:10.97
                  42.05     1:30.28 (48.23)     2:21.81 (51.53)     3:10.97 (49.16)
 15 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:24.03
                  46.21     1:39.39 (53.18)     2:32.54 (53.15)     3:24.03 (51.49)
 16 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:26.81
                  47.82     1:42.51 (54.69)     2:37.36 (54.85)     3:26.81 (49.45)
 17 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:26.81    3:35.31
                  47.53     1:43.81 (56.28)     2:39.40 (55.59)     3:35.31 (55.91)

Event 89  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.36  10/14/2002 Kaitlyn R Fergusson, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:34.73
                  35.03     1:15.62 (40.59)     1:55.56 (39.94)     2:34.73 (39.17)
  2 Savage, Keara             16 LBA-MR               2:39.66    2:39.75
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)     1:58.22 (41.58)     2:39.75 (41.53)
  3 Felch, Kristen M          17 Pbac-MR              2:42.07    2:44.10
                  37.58     1:20.07 (42.49)     2:02.34 (42.27)     2:44.10 (41.76)
  4 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:47.53
                  38.64     1:20.79 (42.15)     2:04.21 (43.42)     2:47.53 (43.32)
  5 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.55    2:49.31
                  38.97     1:22.11 (43.14)     2:06.05 (43.94)     2:49.31 (43.26)
  6 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.76    2:51.70
                  38.67     1:21.59 (42.92)     2:06.34 (44.75)     2:51.70 (45.36)
  7 Meyendorff, Anna C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.86    2:53.21
                  37.98     1:21.76 (43.78)     2:07.88 (46.12)     2:53.21 (45.33)
  8 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.56    2:53.73
                  39.00     1:22.60 (43.60)     2:07.79 (45.19)     2:53.73 (45.94)
  9 Mazzilli, Meridith P      16 Pace-MR              2:43.92    2:54.07
                  37.94     1:20.87 (42.93)     2:06.87 (46.00)     2:54.07 (47.20)
 10 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.15    2:54.15
                  39.24     1:23.36 (44.12)     2:08.31 (44.95)     2:54.15 (45.84)
 11 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.97    2:54.73
                  39.88     1:23.94 (44.06)     2:09.98 (46.04)     2:54.73 (44.75)
 12 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.13    2:55.93
                  39.83     1:24.12 (44.29)     2:09.46 (45.34)     2:55.93 (46.47)
 12 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.75    2:55.93
                  40.44     1:24.12 (43.68)     2:09.61 (45.49)     2:55.93 (46.32)
 14 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.75    2:56.21
                  38.61     1:23.65 (45.04)     2:09.46 (45.81)     2:56.21 (46.75)
 15 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.75    2:57.04
                  39.05     1:23.26 (44.21)     2:09.84 (46.58)     2:57.04 (47.20)
 16 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.51    2:58.65
                  39.86     1:24.75 (44.89)     2:11.67 (46.92)     2:58.65 (46.98)
 17 Viboch, Elena J           18 Pace-MR              2:55.52    3:02.50
                  40.91     1:26.77 (45.86)     2:14.33 (47.56)     3:02.50 (48.17)
 18 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.15    3:13.05
                  43.22     1:31.45 (48.23)     2:22.22 (50.77)     3:13.05 (50.83)

Event 90  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.71  10/12/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.39    2:16.52
                  30.81     1:05.43 (34.62)     1:40.91 (35.48)     2:16.52 (35.61)
  2 Simco, Anthony J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.06    2:20.92
                  31.97     1:07.25 (35.28)     1:43.76 (36.51)     2:20.92 (37.16)
  3 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.33    2:22.64
                  32.57     1:09.00 (36.43)     1:46.20 (37.20)     2:22.64 (36.44)
  4 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.49    2:24.90
                  32.92     1:09.37 (36.45)     1:46.72 (37.35)     2:24.90 (38.18)
  5 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.96    2:28.62
                  33.59     1:11.11 (37.52)     1:49.66 (38.55)     2:28.62 (38.96)
  6 Herr, Bob J               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.86    2:31.86
                  34.11     1:12.62 (38.51)     1:52.70 (40.08)     2:31.86 (39.16)
  7 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.58    2:37.43
                  35.50     1:15.67 (40.17)     1:56.62 (40.95)     2:37.43 (40.81)
  8 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.31    2:42.55
                  37.08     1:18.62 (41.54)     2:01.16 (42.54)     2:42.55 (41.39)
  9 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.41    2:43.51
                  37.28     1:19.92 (42.64)     2:04.63 (44.71)     2:43.51 (38.88)
 10 Procops, Paul A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:47.14
                  36.25     1:19.95 (43.70)     2:04.42 (44.47)     2:47.14 (42.72)
 11 Meyendorff, Andrew M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.95    2:48.22
                  35.92     1:19.22 (43.30)     2:04.10 (44.88)     2:48.22 (44.12)
 12 Spade, Mikael W           16 Pace-MR              2:38.00    2:52.86
                  36.55     1:19.09 (42.54)     2:05.53 (46.44)     2:52.86 (47.33)

Event 91  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Amanda P             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.17      47.24
  2 Silverman, Erica A         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      48.34
  3 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.98      50.77
  4 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78      54.07
  5 Kuhn, Abby C               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.01      55.18
  6 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.47      55.65
  7 Brosnan, Lindsey A         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.79      55.86
  8 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.33      55.94
  9 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      56.33
 10 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      56.37
 11 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.11      56.75
 12 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      57.90
 13 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.01      58.22
 14 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.92      58.96
 15 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      59.73
 16 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      59.78
 17 Smith, Justine             7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.51
 18 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:01.41

Event 92  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.80  10/12/2003 Aaron M Blacker, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.45      49.57
  2 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      57.91
  3 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:10.95
 -- Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ
 -- Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ
 -- Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ
 -- Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ

Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.88  10/12/2003 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Molly E          13 Dolfins-AD           2:15.79    2:14.62
                  30.38     1:04.27 (33.89)     1:39.06 (34.79)     2:14.62 (35.56)
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.52    2:21.79
                  29.82     1:04.01 (34.19)     1:42.01 (38.00)     2:21.79 (39.78)
  3 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.01    2:31.13
                  32.25     1:10.25 (38.00)     1:50.22 (39.97)     2:31.13 (40.91)
  4 Gerrity, Sara Day D       13 LBA-MR               2:36.28    2:34.98
                  34.01     1:12.97 (38.96)     1:54.27 (41.30)     2:34.98 (40.71)
  5 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.86    2:40.41
                  35.78     1:17.86 (42.08)     2:00.19 (42.33)     2:40.41 (40.22)
  6 Stenger, Rebecca E        14 LBA-MR               2:46.48    2:45.48
                  35.39     1:17.01 (41.62)     2:01.30 (44.29)     2:45.48 (44.18)
  7 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.74    2:47.70
                  36.38     1:19.07 (42.69)     2:04.75 (45.68)     2:47.70 (42.95)
  8 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.93    2:50.42
                  35.77     1:18.72 (42.95)     2:05.29 (46.57)     2:50.42 (45.13)
  9 Duffy, Jennifer M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:56.18
                  38.32     1:22.51 (44.19)     2:09.38 (46.87)     2:56.18 (46.80)
 10 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.91    2:58.70
                  37.97     1:22.48 (44.51)     2:10.80 (48.32)     2:58.70 (47.90)
 11 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:59.42
                  38.88     1:23.51 (44.63)     2:11.79 (48.28)     2:59.42 (47.63)

Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.83  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.67    2:12.66
                  28.50     1:02.08 (33.58)     1:37.41 (35.33)     2:12.66 (35.25)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.96    2:15.77
                  30.49     1:06.15 (35.66)     1:41.50 (35.35)     2:15.77 (34.27)
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           14 Unattached           2:20.00    2:17.49
                  30.26     1:05.82 (35.56)     1:42.48 (36.66)     2:17.49 (35.01)
  4 Yafayev, Vadim            13 Dolfins-AD           2:13.50    2:21.39
                  31.15     1:07.11 (35.96)     1:44.23 (37.12)     2:21.39 (37.16)
  5 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.92    2:22.05
                  30.35     1:06.30 (35.95)     1:44.06 (37.76)     2:22.05 (37.99)
  6 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.04    2:25.25
                  30.92     1:07.66 (36.74)     1:46.79 (39.13)     2:25.25 (38.46)
  7 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.84    2:28.12
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)     1:49.37 (39.22)     2:28.12 (38.75)
  8 DePaoli, Thomas J         13 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:43.15    2:28.89
                  33.32     1:11.81 (38.49)     1:50.66 (38.85)     2:28.89 (38.23)
  9 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.97    2:31.53
                  31.73     1:09.94 (38.21)     1:49.89 (39.95)     2:31.53 (41.64)
 10 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:32.55
                  34.28     1:13.28 (39.00)     1:53.18 (39.90)     2:32.55 (39.37)
 11 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:36.47
                  33.19     1:12.25 (39.06)     1:54.09 (41.84)     2:36.47 (42.38)
 12 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:53.04
                  37.16     1:20.93 (43.77)     2:07.40 (46.47)     2:53.04 (45.64)
 -- Zanellato, Joe A          13 UN Marlins-MR        3:10.00         DQ
                  37.13     1:20.40 (43.27)     2:10.99 (50.59)          DQ (52.65)

Event 95  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Felch, Kristen M          17 Pbac-MR              2:25.66    2:18.10
                  30.04     1:04.48 (34.44)     1:41.56 (37.08)     2:18.10 (36.54)
  2 Baumann, Mary Kate K      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.87    2:25.75
                  30.42     1:05.36 (34.94)     1:44.07 (38.71)     2:25.75 (41.68)
  3 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.48    2:28.91
                  32.15     1:09.22 (37.07)     1:49.11 (39.89)     2:28.91 (39.80)
  4 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.31    2:35.33
                  33.57     1:12.52 (38.95)     1:53.96 (41.44)     2:35.33 (41.37)
  5 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:36.25
                  33.28     1:12.07 (38.79)     1:53.34 (41.27)     2:36.25 (42.91)
  6 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.15    2:36.41
                  33.85     1:12.73 (38.88)     1:54.40 (41.67)     2:36.41 (42.01)
  7 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.61    2:40.16
                  32.71     1:11.47 (38.76)     1:54.86 (43.39)     2:40.16 (45.30)
  8 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.07    2:40.65
                  34.10     1:13.34 (39.24)     1:56.67 (43.33)     2:40.65 (43.98)
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.01    2:40.67
                  34.17     1:14.23 (40.06)     1:56.88 (42.65)     2:40.67 (43.79)
 10 Hill, Kelly E             16 Pace-MR              2:39.00    2:41.83
                  35.19     1:15.83 (40.64)     1:58.84 (43.01)     2:41.83 (42.99)
 11 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.35    2:47.28
                  36.94     1:18.27 (41.33)     2:02.14 (43.87)     2:47.28 (45.14)
 12 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:53.92
                  35.66     1:19.33 (43.67)     2:07.41 (48.08)     2:53.92 (46.51)
 13 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.35    2:58.45
                  38.93     1:23.55 (44.62)     2:10.91 (47.36)     2:58.45 (47.54)

Event 96  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.81  10/10/2004 David B Ballinger, BGNW Marlins
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ballinger, David B        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.46    2:04.81#
                  27.91       58.46 (30.55)     1:31.18 (32.72)     2:04.81 (33.63)
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.86    2:11.21
                   6.24     1:02.66 (56.42)     1:37.73 (35.07)     2:11.21 (33.48)
  3 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.09    2:13.32
                  29.32     1:03.31 (33.99)     1:38.85 (35.54)     2:13.32 (34.47)
  4 Hammer, Simon D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.96    2:16.28
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)     1:39.69 (36.12)     2:16.28 (36.59)
  5 Simco, Daniel P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.64    2:16.32
                  29.62     1:03.49 (33.87)     1:40.23 (36.74)     2:16.32 (36.09)
  6 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.91    2:24.30
                  29.93     1:05.92 (35.99)     1:44.70 (38.78)     2:24.30 (39.60)
  7 Welsh, Chad L             15 Aqua Flyers-CT       2:39.99    2:31.31
                  29.41     1:04.69 (35.28)     1:44.76 (40.07)     2:31.31 (46.55)
  8 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.57    2:37.56
                  32.48     1:11.94 (39.46)     1:55.19 (43.25)     2:37.56 (42.37)
  9 McKenna, Colby M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.43    2:40.98
                  34.51     1:16.05 (41.54)     1:58.85 (42.80)     2:40.98 (42.13)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit