Badger Winter Holiday Meet 2004
12/19/2004

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:06.45    1:09.70         40
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 8             2) Delane, Kelly A 8
     3) Nixon, Charlotte A 8            4) Whiston, Kate A 8
                  34.58     1:09.70 (35.12)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:20.00    1:17.78         34
     1) Dari, Hannah E 8                2) Fischer, Kate 8
     3) Martin, Kelly J 7               4) Sweet, Lauren A 7
                  48.57     1:17.78 (29.21)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:17.00    1:18.26         32
     1) Lawler, Caitlin 8               2) McGrath, Deirdre R 8
     3) Tierney, Grace A 7              4) Ras, Jackie T 8
                  40.98     1:18.26 (37.28)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:24.25    1:22.15         30
     1) Tierney, Lauren C 8             2) Henry, Sarah A 8
     3) Sack, Nicole M 7                4) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 8
                  47.06     1:22.15 (35.09)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:10.55    1:24.15         28
     1) Hodes, Sarah M 7                2) Fitzpatrick, Emily J 8
     3) Kupersmith, Caleigh Q 7         4) Hirschhorn, Alyson R 8
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:18.55    1:40.96         26
     1) Johnson, Grace A 6              2) Eid, Nathalie 6
     3) Garces, Tessa 7                 4) Fitzpatrick, Claire A 6
                  53.41     1:40.96 (47.55)

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:05.24    1:08.07         40
     1) Kessler, Michael 7              2) Egan, Liam R 6
     3) Rieck, Joshua 7                 4) Buttigieg, Timothy W 8
                  34.47     1:08.07 (33.60)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:09.55    1:19.42         34
     1) Rodriguez, Raoul J 8            2) Cohen, Greyson 7
     3) Kennon, Declan P 8              4) Marrone, Matthew J 8
                  45.51     1:19.42 (33.91)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:15.63    1:29.56         32
     1) Trinidad, Derick-Louie L 8      2) Walsh, Gavin A 8
     3) Beil, Conor M 6                 4) Conway, Martin P 8
                  51.64     1:29.56 (37.92)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:15.50    2:03.95         30
     1) Altman, David 8                 2) Rodriguez, Gus E 5
     3) Eid, Christian 6                4) Dell'Orto, Andrew M 5
                  53.97   2:03.95 (1:09.98)

Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.89    2:07.81         40
     1) Fufidio, Andrea L 10            2) Tucker, Annelisa C 10
     3) Kennon, Nora M 10               4) Kessler, Rachel R 10
                  32.31     1:04.87 (32.56)     1:37.82 (32.95)     2:07.81 (29.99)
  2 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:20.00    2:16.68         34
     1) Heinsohn, Alyssa N 10           2) Corso, Kimberly M 10
     3) Koch, Carolyn A 10              4) Koch, Julianne A 8
                  34.12     1:06.43 (32.31)     1:38.70 (32.27)     2:16.68 (37.98)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:22.65    2:18.04         32
     1) Henry, Olivia P 10              2) Tierney, Emily T 10
     3) Wyckoff, Vanessa D 10           4) Betzios, Alexandra P 9
                  35.79     1:10.59 (34.80)     1:46.45 (35.86)     2:18.04 (31.59)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    2:18.23         30
     1) Evans, Kate B 8                 2) Johanson, Bridget M 8
     3) Cain, Mary C 8                  4) Bailey, Brittany M 8
                  34.01     1:14.76 (40.75)     1:46.49 (31.73)     2:18.23 (31.74)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:24.00    2:20.50         28
     1) Preda, Christina 8              2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 8
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 8              4) Buyukerkan, Ayse 8
                  35.77     1:13.02 (37.25)     1:46.20 (33.18)     2:20.50 (34.30)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:13.55    2:24.48         26
     1) Cain, Aine I 10                 2) Takei, Chiharu 9
     3) Thompkins, Catherine 10         4) Fitzpatrick, Kristen 10
                  37.43                             1:49.93 ( )     2:24.48 (34.55)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:20.55    2:36.68         24
     1) Dell'Orto, Christina F 9        2) Lyons, Kelly 10
     3) Delane, Jordan F 10             4) Owens, Nataliya C 10
                  38.87     1:17.74 (38.87)     1:59.29 (41.55)     2:36.68 (37.39)

Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.87    2:03.73         40
     1) Volkov, Sasha A 10              2) Hogan, Brett R 10
     3) Eid, Alex 10                    4) Johnson, Grant A 9
                  30.87     1:02.49 (31.62)     1:33.61 (31.12)     2:03.73 (30.12)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:12.55    2:12.46         34
     1) Bernstein, Joby B 9             2) Hogan, Colin J 9
     3) Kupersmith, Connor E 10         4) Tobin, John R 9
                  33.82     1:05.13 (31.31)     1:40.31 (35.18)     2:12.46 (32.15)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:15.13    2:19.40         32
     1) Burke, Christopher M 10         2) Sack, Danny C 10
     3) Wallace, Robert J 10            4) Wang, Eugene W 10
                  37.20     1:18.66 (41.46)     1:48.53 (29.87)     2:19.40 (30.87)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:25.00    2:26.36         30
     1) Malarczyk, Peter 9              2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 10
     3) Murphy, CJ J 10                 4) Ovryn, Jason 9
                  34.44     1:13.09 (38.65)     1:50.05 (36.96)     2:26.36 (36.31)
  5 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:30.00    2:36.90         28
     1) Dalton, Kenneth C 9             2) Gecewicz, Matthew F 10
     3) Russell, Douglas L 8            4) Lavin, Michael G 9
                  41.60     1:16.38 (34.78)     1:54.76 (38.38)     2:36.90 (42.14)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                     NT    3:07.59         26
     1) Poblador, John M 9              2) Trinidad, Derick-Louie L 8
     3) Beil, Kevin A 8                 4) Beil, Ryan C 10
                  43.70     1:27.55 (43.85)     2:16.99 (49.44)     3:07.59 (50.60)

Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M   8 Badger-MR            1:20.72    1:21.87         20
                  38.84     1:21.87 (43.03)
  2 Evans, Kate B        8 Badger-MR            1:33.87    1:33.72         17
                  42.82     1:33.72 (50.90)
  3 Ras, Jackie T        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.15    1:34.06         16
                  45.25     1:34.06 (48.81)
  4 Cain, Mary C         8 Badger-MR            1:47.50    1:38.60         15
                  48.80     1:38.60 (49.80)
  5 Johanson, Bridget    8 Badger-MR            1:39.16    1:39.06         14
                  48.25     1:39.06 (50.81)
  6 Delane, Kelly A      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.49         13
                  44.77     1:42.49 (57.72)
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M    8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.18         12
                  47.09     1:44.18 (57.09)
  8 Whiston, Kate A      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.69         11
                  48.15     1:45.69 (57.54)
  9 Tierney, Lauren C    8 OWA-MR               1:50.35    1:48.93          9
                  52.49     1:48.93 (56.44)
 10 Nixon, Charlotte A   8 Badger-MR            1:48.78    1:49.44          7
 11 Hirschhorn, Alyson   8 Badger-MR            2:05.96    1:52.51          6
                  51.53   1:52.51 (1:00.98)
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:55.63          5
                  55.61   1:55.63 (1:00.02)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Emily   8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:58.66          4
                  49.70   1:58.66 (1:08.96)
 14 Henry, Sarah A       8 OWA-MR               1:50.86    1:59.09          3
                  57.64   1:59.09 (1:01.45)
 15 Sweet, Lauren A      7 Cond-MR              1:54.56    2:04.07          2
                1:03.50   2:04.07 (1:00.57)
 16 Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR               2:18.34    2:22.17          1
                1:03.82   2:22.17 (1:18.35)
 -- Lawler, Caitlin      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ
                  51.57          DQ (55.64)
 -- Zeidman, Gal         8 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.43         DQ
                  49.68          DQ (58.01)

Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David        8 Unatt Badger-MR      1:38.50    1:28.15         20
                  40.66     1:28.15 (47.49)
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy   8 Badger-MR            1:32.40    1:29.46         17
                  41.88     1:29.46 (47.58)
  3 Koo, Brandon         8 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.07    1:29.95         16
                  42.64     1:29.95 (47.31)
  4 Kessler, Michael     7 Badger-MR            1:37.16    1:39.94         15
                  47.33     1:39.94 (52.61)
  5 Gold, Matthew G      8 Cond-MR              1:51.11    1:42.43         14
                  48.40     1:42.43 (54.03)
  6 Altman, David        8 Badger-MR            2:22.47    2:04.70         13
                  55.68   2:04.70 (1:09.02)
  7 Awon, Saaior K       8 OWA-MR                    NT    2:07.28         12
                1:02.85   2:07.28 (1:04.43)
  8 Talcott, Finbar H    5 OWA-MR                    NT    2:09.36         11
  9 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR               2:04.35    2:10.64          9
                1:00.52   2:10.64 (1:10.12)
 -- Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR               2:00.61         DQ
                1:03.84        DQ (1:00.67)
 -- Marrone, Matthew J   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  50.64        DQ (1:02.46)
 -- McDonough, Martin    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ
                  51.42          DQ (53.99)
 -- Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR               1:49.42         DQ
                  55.68        DQ (1:06.54)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   10 Badger-MR            1:14.32    1:14.13         20
                  34.60     1:14.13 (39.53)
  2 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR              1:22.40    1:20.43         17
                  37.51     1:20.43 (42.92)
  3 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              1:24.56    1:21.62         16
                  38.70     1:21.62 (42.92)
  4 Southren, Brianna   10 Cond-MR              1:20.00    1:22.37         15
                  37.18     1:22.37 (45.19)
  5 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR              1:23.92    1:22.83         14
                  38.65     1:22.83 (44.18)
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L   10 Badger-MR            1:25.12    1:23.59         13
                  37.93     1:23.59 (45.66)
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C  10 Badger-MR            1:26.32    1:24.26         12
                  38.88     1:24.26 (45.38)
  8 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.65    1:24.34         11
                  40.43     1:24.34 (43.91)
  9 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LIND-MR              1:31.53    1:25.25          9
                  40.97     1:25.25 (44.28)
 10 Burrell, Stephanie  10 Badger-MR            1:35.85    1:25.59          7
                  40.69     1:25.59 (44.90)
 11 Yeung, Maggie       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.25    1:26.71          6
                  41.29     1:26.71 (45.42)
 12 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LIND-MR              1:24.87    1:27.16          5
                  39.03     1:27.16 (48.13)
 13 Kennon, Nora M      10 Badger-MR            1:28.67    1:27.17          4
                  41.13     1:27.17 (46.04)
 14 Skoko, Nina          9 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:27.92          3
                  40.92     1:27.92 (47.00)
 15 Gallagher, Molly A  10 Pace-MR              1:30.90    1:28.45          2
                  44.54     1:28.45 (43.91)
 16 Cain, Aine I        10 Badger-MR            1:36.68    1:28.94          1
                  43.76     1:28.94 (45.18)
 17 Tierney, Emily T    10 OWA-MR               1:31.29    1:29.63
                  41.63     1:29.63 (48.00)
 18 Stern, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR            1:32.47    1:29.88
                  40.73     1:29.88 (49.15)
 19 Takei, Chiharu       9 Badger-MR            1:32.15    1:31.67
                  43.98     1:31.67 (47.69)
 20 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR               1:45.80    1:31.96
                  45.12     1:31.96 (46.84)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Krist  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.64
                  42.30     1:32.64 (50.34)
 22 Wyckoff, Vanessa D  10 OWA-MR               1:34.68    1:33.22
                  43.97     1:33.22 (49.25)
 23 Thompkins, Catheri  10 Badger-MR            1:36.55    1:34.05
                  45.06     1:34.05 (48.99)
 24 Montemarano, Linds   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.25    1:34.94
                  43.65     1:34.94 (51.29)
 25 Cunningham, Tess J  10 Pace-MR              1:55.00    1:37.07
 26 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR               1:38.80    1:38.71
                  49.28     1:38.71 (49.43)
 27 Klein, Eilis D       9 Badger-MR            1:43.58    1:38.76
                  46.56     1:38.76 (52.20)
 28 Quinn, Kelly A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.70    1:38.79
                  47.16     1:38.79 (51.63)
 29 Lyons, Kelly        10 Badger-MR            1:44.57    1:39.04
                  45.68     1:39.04 (53.36)
 30 Carnavali, Attalie  10 Badger-MR            1:47.61    1:39.47
                  45.88     1:39.47 (53.59)
 31 Rothschild, Ellen   10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:39.87
                  44.53     1:39.87 (55.34)
 32 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.95    1:40.14
                  52.06     1:40.14 (48.08)
 33 Dell'Orto, Christi   9 Badger-MR            1:42.46    1:41.43
                  46.62     1:41.43 (54.81)
 34 Delane, Jordan F    10 Badger-MR            1:43.37    1:41.73
                  50.19     1:41.73 (51.54)
 35 McManus, Erin S      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.06    1:42.65
                  49.22     1:42.65 (53.43)
 36 Miao, Kelly         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.72    1:42.71
                  51.82     1:42.71 (50.89)
 37 Anastasiou, Elle    10 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:42.84
                  47.04     1:42.84 (55.80)
 38 Eisenberg, Rachel    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.35    1:44.26
                  54.13     1:44.26 (50.13)
 39 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.04    1:44.54
                  47.85     1:44.54 (56.69)
 40 Schuttenberg, Nico   9 Pace-MR              2:00.66    1:46.13
                  49.10     1:46.13 (57.03)
 41 O'Mara, Deirdre N    9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:50.39
                  51.97     1:50.39 (58.42)
 42 Hart, Elizabeth     10 Badger-MR            1:43.30    1:51.55
                  52.10     1:51.55 (59.45)
 43 D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.24    1:53.12
                  51.94   1:53.12 (1:01.18)
 44 Liotta, Kaitlyn A    9 OWA-MR               2:06.48    1:56.66
                  59.32     1:56.66 (57.34)
 45 Brandes-Simon, Dan   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.19    2:00.68
                  59.11   2:00.68 (1:01.57)
 46 Rieck, Ashley        9 Badger-MR            2:09.68    2:01.03
                  58.91   2:01.03 (1:02.12)
 -- Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR               1:31.23         DQ
                  43.02          DQ (46.76)
 -- Ghelli, Geraldine   10 KRKN-MR              1:55.00         DQ
                  51.98        DQ (1:02.61)
 -- Owens, Nataliya C   10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  54.54          DQ (54.04)
 -- Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.51         DQ
                  54.82          DQ (56.59)
 -- Curran, Shannon L    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.55         DQ
                  55.85          DQ (54.89)

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     10 Badger-MR            1:15.25    1:15.84         20
                  34.74     1:15.84 (41.10)
  2 Johnson, Grant A     9 Badger-MR            1:16.39    1:16.63         17
                  37.06     1:16.63 (39.57)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J      9 Pace-MR              1:21.53    1:17.39         16
                  37.26     1:17.39 (40.13)
  4 Eid, Alex           10 Badger-MR            1:20.32    1:19.58         15
                  37.12     1:19.58 (42.46)
  5 Hogan, Brett R      10 Badger-MR            1:19.92    1:19.75         14
                  37.00     1:19.75 (42.75)
  6 Rosen, Alex J        9 Badger-MR            1:21.90    1:23.86         13
                  40.43     1:23.86 (43.43)
  7 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.69    1:23.92         12
                  40.93     1:23.92 (42.99)
  8 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR               1:26.43    1:25.23         11
                  42.39     1:25.23 (42.84)
  9 Tobin, John R        9 Badger-MR            1:23.36    1:25.80          9
                  39.47     1:25.80 (46.33)
 10 Olin, Evan D        10 CFA-MR               1:33.33    1:26.16          7
                  41.35     1:26.16 (44.81)
 11 Kupersmith, Connor  10 Badger-MR            1:32.82    1:26.23          6
                  41.40     1:26.23 (44.83)
 12 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR               1:22.19    1:27.51          5
                  41.94     1:27.51 (45.57)
 13 Fleming, Thomas W   10 Pace-MR              1:29.12    1:27.70          4
                  41.08     1:27.70 (46.62)
 14 Bernstein, Joby B    9 Badger-MR            1:30.30    1:28.08          3
                  40.55     1:28.08 (47.53)
 15 Parauda, Max L       9 Pace-MR              1:29.29    1:30.08          2
                  40.69     1:30.08 (49.39)
 16 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR              1:30.58    1:30.34          1
                  44.22     1:30.34 (46.12)
 17 Batash, Ben          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.12    1:30.94
                  40.67     1:30.94 (50.27)
 18 Hogan, Colin J       9 Badger-MR            1:30.21    1:31.14
                  44.24     1:31.14 (46.90)
 18 Connelly, Killian    9 Pace-MR              1:34.07    1:31.14
                  43.13     1:31.14 (48.01)
 20 Warren, Colin J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.19    1:31.59
                  41.09     1:31.59 (50.50)
 21 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.79    1:31.85
                  43.77     1:31.85 (48.08)
 22 Omartian, Aj J      10 Pace-MR              1:34.46    1:35.74
                  46.72     1:35.74 (49.02)
 23 Ovryn, Jason         9 Badger-MR            1:26.61    1:35.77
                  43.00     1:35.77 (52.77)
 24 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 Badger-MR            1:36.46    1:37.53
                  46.73     1:37.53 (50.80)
 25 Murphy, CJ J        10 Badger-MR            1:37.01    1:37.60
                  44.73     1:37.60 (52.87)
 26 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:38.19
                  48.62     1:38.19 (49.57)
 27 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.81    1:42.31
                  50.88     1:42.31 (51.43)
 28 Malarczyk, Peter     9 Badger-MR            1:33.16    1:43.22
                  48.37     1:43.22 (54.85)
 29 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR               1:46.89    1:45.72
                  54.32     1:45.72 (51.40)
 30 Stagg, Christian M   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:45.91
                  51.07     1:45.91 (54.84)
 31 Cheng, Michael       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:47.12
                  52.15     1:47.12 (54.97)
 32 Cascione, Anthony   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:47.97
                  52.38     1:47.97 (55.59)
 33 Dowd, Conor P        9 Pace-MR              2:09.00    1:48.47
                  51.34     1:48.47 (57.13)
 34 Higham, Devon A      9 Badger-MR            1:55.70    1:50.88
                  52.37     1:50.88 (58.51)
 35 Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:02.73
                  56.44   2:02.73 (1:06.29)
 36 Jansen, Jonathon T   9 LIND-MR              2:05.00    2:06.01
                1:00.30   2:06.01 (1:05.71)
 -- Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR               1:55.50         DQ
                  59.96          DQ (58.00)
 -- Conway, John T       9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  51.16        DQ (1:15.33)
 -- Helfand, Ben A      10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  57.42          DQ (59.95)
 -- Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.16         DQ
                  42.64          DQ (57.44)

Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa    6 Pace-MR                22.48      21.19         20
  2 Johnson, Grace A     6 Badger-MR              22.82      22.37         17
  3 Reynolds, Ceilie M   6 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      25.05         16
  4 McClung, Demi R      6 Pace-MR                31.08      25.66         15
  5 Eid, Nathalie        6 Badger-MR              25.93      26.94         14
  6 Veber, Emma          6 Badger-MR              33.64      27.03         13
  7 Fitzpatrick, Clair   6 Badger-MR              28.41      27.92         12
  8 Kupersmith, Lizzie   5 Badger-MR              29.99      32.05         11

Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         6 Badger-MR              17.23      17.06         20
  2 Posner, Kevin M      7 Cond-MR                22.22      21.21         17
  3 Fleming, Patrick     6 Pace-MR                26.26      21.98         16
  4 Beil, Conor M        6 OWA-MR                    NT      23.29         15
  5 Talcott, Finbar H    5 OWA-MR                    NT      25.67         14
  6 Eid, Christian       6 Badger-MR              40.49      27.56         13
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew    5 Badger-MR              41.46      31.90         12
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E     5 Badger-MR              38.94      34.99         11

Event 11  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Eleni      7 Pace-MR                19.52      18.15         20
  2 Hodes, Sarah M       7 Badger-MR              20.38      19.22         17
  3 Sweet, Lauren A      7 Cond-MR                19.47      19.27         16
  4 Martin, Kelly J      7 Cond-MR                21.96      19.63         15
  5 McClung, Taylor R    7 Pace-MR                22.37      20.26         14
  6 Tierney, Grace A     7 Express Swimming-MR    21.10      20.70         13
  7 Corso, Victoria M    7 LIND-MR                23.87      21.20         12
  8 Kupersmith, Caleig   7 Badger-MR              22.23      21.50         11
  9 Connelly, Mairead    7 Pace-MR                22.89      21.56          9
 10 Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR                 21.33      21.57          7
 11 Conroy, Hope M       7 OWA-MR                    NT      22.07          6
 12 Garces, Tessa        7 Badger-MR              24.56      23.15          5
 13 Palmer, Fiona E      7 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      23.28          4
 14 Ciavarella, Nicole   7 Cond-MR                28.11      24.26          3
 15 Cochran, Julia C     7 Silver Streaks-MR      24.25      25.34          2
 16 Lu, Grace            7 KRKN-MR                24.90      25.58          1
 17 Ciavarella, Faith    7 Cond-MR                27.04      27.28
 18 Towne, Molly E       7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.13

Event 12  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Michael     7 Badger-MR              17.31      17.46         20
  2 Rieck, Joshua        7 Badger-MR              17.33      17.53         17
  3 Snyder, Andrew W     7 Pace-MR                20.30      18.98         16
  4 Beusse, David H      7 Pace-MR                21.39      20.14         15
  5 Rosen, Ethan         7 Badger-MR              22.90      20.95         14
  6 Cohen, Greyson       7 Badger-MR              20.24      21.18         13

Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M   8 Badger-MR              32.27      33.31         20
  2 Ras, Jackie T        8 Express Swimming-MR    36.69      36.04         17
  3 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                38.93      38.14         16
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M    8 Badger-MR              41.90      38.81         15
  5 Whiston, Kate A      8 Badger-MR              48.00      38.95         14
  6 Saba, Ori            8 Aquaflames-MR          37.18      39.71         13
  7 Johanson, Bridget    8 Badger-MR              37.77      40.02         12
  8 Cain, Mary C         8 Badger-MR              38.90      40.21         11
  9 Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR                36.99      40.56          9
 10 Tierney, Lauren C    8 OWA-MR                 41.84      40.97          7
 11 Henry, Sarah A       8 OWA-MR                 41.20      41.11          6
 12 Nixon, Charlotte A   8 Badger-MR              41.49      41.97          5
 13 Delane, Kelly A      8 Badger-MR              49.02      42.61          4
 14 Lawler, Caitlin      8 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      42.66          3
 15 Dari, Hannah E       8 Cond-MR                43.56      42.98          2
 16 Fischer, Kate        8 Cond-MR                43.56      43.25          1
 17 Schuttenberg, Nico   9 Pace-MR                43.68      43.33
 18 Peralta, Loren S     8 Apex-MR                48.18      43.38
 19 Fitzpatrick, Emily   8 Badger-MR              46.58      44.80
 20 Hirschhorn, Alyson   8 Badger-MR              47.08      46.10
 21 McGrath, Deirdre R   8 Express Swimming-MR    49.34      47.95
 22 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LIND-MR                48.76      49.25
 23 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                 46.04      50.70
 24 Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR      59.40      51.50
                  17.64       51.50 (33.86)
 25 Rodriguez, Haley H   8 Badger-MR              54.50      52.68
                  17.49       52.68 (35.19)
 26 Posner, Hayley       8 Cond-MR              1:00.52      54.56

Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy   8 Badger-MR              36.22      35.44         20
  2 Koo, Brandon         8 Aquaflames-MR          36.23      36.08         17
  3 Wright, David        8 Unatt Badger-MR        38.55      37.09         16
  4 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                38.67      37.23         15
  5 Kennon, Declan P     8 Badger-MR              39.23      37.60         14
  6 Gold, Matthew G      8 Cond-MR                45.24      39.45         13
  7 Lozano, Joseph       8 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      40.42         12
  8 McDonough, Martin    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.07         11
  9 Torda, Ben H         8 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      43.76          9
 10 Thompson, Ryan G     8 Pace-MR                44.29      44.43          7
 11 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 43.92      45.27          6
 12 Awon, Saaior K       8 OWA-MR                 48.83      45.40          5
 13 Marrone, Matthew J   8 Badger-MR              41.05      45.41          4
 14 Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR                 48.02      46.54          3
 15 Altman, David        8 Badger-MR              44.00      47.07          2
 16 Buckland, Grant A    8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      47.14          1
 17 Rodriguez, Raoul J   8 Badger-MR              45.18      47.26
 18 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                 46.64      47.61
 19 Kincheloe, Ryan      8 Badger-MR                 NT      49.54
 20 Sun, James           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      55.78
 21 Walsh, Gavin A       8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:04.43

Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   10 Badger-MR              30.17      30.57         20
  2 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.43      30.93         17
  3 Southren, Brianna   10 Cond-MR                32.67      32.22         16
  4 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR                 31.23      32.29         15
  5 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LIND-MR                33.35      32.71         14
  6 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR                32.13      32.99         13
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C  10 Badger-MR              33.96      33.82         12
  8 Burrell, Stephanie  10 Badger-MR              34.79      33.85         11
  9 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR                33.91      34.06          9
 10 Kennon, Nora M      10 Badger-MR              35.74      34.12          7
 11 Fitzpatrick, Krist  10 Badger-MR              35.22      34.59          6
 12 Vaughn, Stephanie   10 Pace-MR                36.26      34.84          5
 13 Baldwin, Maria      10 Aquaflames-MR          39.23      35.20          4
 14 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.87      35.26          3
 15 Skoko, Nina          9 Pace-MR                36.57      35.44          2
 16 Montemarano, Linds   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.50          1
 17 Klein, Eilis D       9 Badger-MR              41.60      35.53
 18 Gallagher, Molly A  10 Pace-MR                35.96      35.57
 19 Cunningham, Tess J  10 Pace-MR                37.67      35.65
 20 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR                 35.85      35.99
 21 Tierney, Emily T    10 OWA-MR                 36.07      36.10
 22 Stern, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              37.88      36.39
 23 Cain, Aine I        10 Badger-MR              37.14      36.41
 24 Wyckoff, Vanessa D  10 OWA-MR                 36.40      36.87
 25 Hiel, Hanna K        9 Pace-MR                39.19      37.37
 26 Hodder, Chandler R   9 CFA-MR                    NT      37.70
 27 Takei, Chiharu       9 Badger-MR              37.40      38.03
 28 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                 35.54      38.16
 29 Rothschild, Ellen   10 CFA-MR                 39.02      38.67
 30 Thompkins, Catheri  10 Badger-MR              36.50      38.84
 31 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.62      38.92
 32 Eisenberg, Rachel    9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11      38.95
 33 Hart, Elizabeth     10 Badger-MR              37.60      39.71
 34 Lyons, Kelly        10 Badger-MR              43.05      39.85
 35 Dell'Orto, Christi   9 Badger-MR              38.89      40.08
 36 Sheehan, Niamh M    10 Apex-MR                48.40      40.51
 37 Anastasiou, Elle    10 Pace-MR                40.55      40.58
 38 Mcpherson, Gabriel  10 Apex-MR                39.00      40.61
 39 D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.07      41.24
 40 Quigley, Megan      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      41.63
 41 Delane, Jordan F    10 Badger-MR              40.86      41.64
 42 Owens, Nataliya C   10 Badger-MR              44.00      41.76
 43 Mitchell-Arthur, S  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      41.78
 44 McManus, Erin S      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.05      41.88
 45 Curran, Shannon L    9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.72      42.04
 46 Carnavali, Attalie  10 Badger-MR                 NT      42.34
 47 Quinn, Kelly A       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.31      42.56
 48 Miao, Kelly         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.58      42.80
 49 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.94      42.94
 50 Liotta, Kaitlyn A    9 OWA-MR                    NT      42.95
 51 Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      44.43
 52 Noonan, Kristen N    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      44.52
 53 Koukoulas, Sophia   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      44.56
 54 Ghelli, Geraldine   10 KRKN-MR                42.50      44.64
 55 O'Mara, Deirdre N    9 OWA-MR                    NT      45.75
 56 Brandes-Simon, Dan   9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.57      46.59
 57 Rieck, Ashley        9 Badger-MR              48.05      47.73
 58 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LIND-MR                48.76      50.02
 59 Arthur, Shannon R   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      50.36
 -- Tietjen, Megan R     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00         DQ

Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A     9 Badger-MR              28.84      29.60         20
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     10 Badger-MR              29.03      29.74         17
  3 Zhivkov, Panio G    10 Apex-MR                32.42      31.41         16
  4 Eid, Alex           10 Badger-MR              30.56      31.42         15
  5 Hogan, Brett R      10 Badger-MR              31.42      31.64         14
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J      9 Pace-MR                31.95      31.68         13
  7 Rosen, Alex J        9 Badger-MR              31.55      31.75         12
  8 Tobin, John R        9 Badger-MR              31.71      32.52         11
  9 Fleming, Thomas W   10 Pace-MR                32.49      32.86          9
 10 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                 32.04      33.16          7
 11 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.80      33.36          6
 12 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR                 35.20      33.78          5
 13 Kupersmith, Connor  10 Badger-MR              33.41      34.61          4
 14 Hogan, Colin J       9 Badger-MR              35.58      34.81          3
 15 Parauda, Max L       9 Pace-MR                33.02      34.95          2
 16 Warren, Colin J      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      35.32          1
 17 Bernstein, Joby B    9 Badger-MR              34.71      35.39
 18 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.88      35.74
 19 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                35.45      35.80
 20 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR                    NT      35.85
 21 Ovryn, Jason         9 Badger-MR                 NT      35.88
 22 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.85      36.06
 23 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR                 37.48      36.31
 24 Batash, Ben          9 Aquaflames-MR          41.12      36.46
 25 Fletcher, Henry R    9 Pace-MR                37.17      36.51
 26 Szkolnicki, Mark    10 Apex-MR                41.81      37.12
 27 Olin, Evan D        10 CFA-MR                 36.91      37.57
 28 Shartava, Elia      10 Aquaflames-MR          42.35      37.63
 29 Ready, Connor       10 Pace-MR                37.30      37.71
 30 Finnerty, Jack G    10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.06      38.44
 31 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 Badger-MR              46.05      38.73
 32 Cascione, Anthony   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      38.94
 33 Murphy, CJ J        10 Badger-MR                 NT      39.21
 34 Patton, Daniel J     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      39.91
 35 Connelly, Killian    9 Pace-MR                37.28      39.95
 36 Malarczyk, Peter     9 Badger-MR              37.56      40.05
 37 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      40.85
 38 Dowd, Conor P        9 Pace-MR                42.44      40.88
 38 Gowan, Garrett T     9 CFA-MR                 48.78      40.88
 40 Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR                 44.54      41.04
 41 Herbstman, Jon S    10 Cond-MR                41.63      41.09
 42 Dalton, Kenneth C    9 LIND-MR                49.21      41.20
 43 Conway, John T       9 OWA-MR                    NT      42.58
 44 Stagg, Christian M   9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.32      42.96
 45 Higham, Devon A      9 Badger-MR                 NT      43.68
 46 Lavin, Michael G     9 LIND-MR                42.27      44.42
 47 Rundbacker, Matt O   9 CFA-MR                 58.07      44.78
 48 Schnog, Jack W       9 Pace-MR                47.94      45.00
 49 De La Garza, Alex    9 Pace-MR                44.99      45.14
 50 Jansen, Jonathon T   9 LIND-MR                39.00      45.73
 51 Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR                 43.27      45.84
 52 Helfand, Ben A      10 Badger-MR                 NT      45.89
 53 Cheng, Michael       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      47.44
 54 Martin, Kevin J     10 Cond-MR                51.04      47.95
 55 Bonelli, Bobby      10 Express Swimming-MR    59.44      48.65
 -- Pupke, Daniel B      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00         DQ

Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie        6 Badger-MR              30.32      26.22         20
  2 Thompson, Marissa    6 Pace-MR                24.93      26.40         17
  3 Johnson, Grace A     6 Badger-MR              29.99      27.48         16
  4 Fitzpatrick, Clair   6 Badger-MR              30.88      30.41         15
  5 Veber, Emma          6 Badger-MR              33.75      30.56         14
  6 Reynolds, Ceilie M   6 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      30.74         13
  7 Kupersmith, Lizzie   5 Badger-MR              34.21      30.85         12
 -- McClung, Demi R      6 Pace-MR                29.87         DQ

Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         6 Badger-MR              23.78      23.55         20
  2 Snyder, Andrew W     7 Pace-MR                28.51      26.46         17
  3 Beil, Conor M        6 OWA-MR                    NT      26.73         16
  4 Talcott, Finbar H    5 OWA-MR                    NT      27.56         15
  5 Posner, Kevin M      7 Cond-MR                32.00      29.41         14
  6 Dell'Orto, Andrew    5 Badger-MR              40.31      34.41         13
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E     5 Badger-MR              36.23      34.85         12
 -- Eid, Christian       6 Badger-MR              37.63         DQ

Event 19  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa        7 Badger-MR              24.38      23.55         20
  2 Martin, Kelly J      7 Cond-MR                25.33      23.61         17
  3 Corso, Victoria M    7 LIND-MR                25.63      23.76         16
  4 Najarian, Eleni      7 Pace-MR                26.09      23.78         15
  5 Sweet, Lauren A      7 Cond-MR                24.42      24.20         14
  6 Hodes, Sarah M       7 Badger-MR              23.24      24.56         13
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole   7 Cond-MR                31.06      24.73         12
  8 Connelly, Mairead    7 Pace-MR                25.06      24.77         11
  9 McClung, Taylor R    7 Pace-MR                27.46      25.01          9
 10 Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR                 26.04      25.46          7
 11 Ciavarella, Faith    7 Cond-MR                24.41      26.64          6
 12 Tierney, Grace A     7 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      27.30          5
 13 Lu, Grace            7 KRKN-MR                31.50      30.82          4
 14 Kupersmith, Caleig   7 Badger-MR              29.43      30.97          3
 15 Cochran, Julia C     7 Silver Streaks-MR      27.07      31.62          2
 -- Palmer, Fiona E      7 Express Swimming-MR    37.88         DQ
 -- Towne, Molly E       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Conroy, Hope M       7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 20  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Michael     7 Badger-MR              21.73      22.15         20
  2 Beusse, David H      7 Pace-MR                26.91      24.63         17
  3 Cohen, Greyson       7 Badger-MR              27.56      25.12         16
  4 Snyder, Andrew W     7 Pace-MR                28.51      25.14         15
  5 Rosen, Ethan         7 Badger-MR              27.24      29.47         14
 -- Rieck, Joshua        7 Badger-MR              21.81         DQ

Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M   8 Badger-MR              35.92      36.54         20
  2 Zeidman, Gal         8 Aquaflames-MR          41.25      43.94         17
  3 Evans, Kate B        8 Badger-MR              43.60      44.00         16
  4 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                45.47      44.04         15
  5 Delane, Kelly A      8 Badger-MR              44.65      44.25         14
  6 Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR                41.42      46.52         13
  7 Dari, Hannah E       8 Cond-MR                50.11      47.87         12
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M    8 Badger-MR              49.39      47.95         11
  9 Johanson, Bridget    8 Badger-MR              44.63      49.48          9
 10 Nixon, Charlotte A   8 Badger-MR              48.59      49.54          7
 11 Hirschhorn, Alyson   8 Badger-MR                 NT      51.07          6
                  22.26       51.07 (28.81)
 12 Lawler, Caitlin      8 Express Swimming-MR    51.57      51.55          5
 13 Saba, Ori            8 Aquaflames-MR          42.23      51.86          4
 14 Fitzpatrick, Emily   8 Badger-MR                 NT      53.46          3
 15 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                    NT      54.14          2
 16 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LIND-MR              1:00.83      54.31          1
 17 Henry, Sarah A       8 OWA-MR                 51.42      54.46
 18 Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      55.39
 19 Rodriguez, Haley H   8 Badger-MR              58.72      57.08
 20 McGrath, Deirdre R   8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:00.10
 21 Chen, Julia          8 Unattached-MR          48.99    1:00.68
 -- Whiston, Kate A      8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  22.15          DQ (22.01)

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy   8 Badger-MR              41.38      42.35         20
  2 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                44.00      43.00         17
  3 Lozano, Joseph       8 Express Swimming-MR    49.52      47.21         16
  4 Kennon, Declan P     8 Badger-MR              47.01      47.44         15
  5 Marrone, Matthew J   8 Badger-MR              46.84      49.95         14
  6 Kincheloe, Ryan      8 Badger-MR                 NT      50.00         13
  7 Altman, David        8 Badger-MR                 NT      51.19         12
  8 Rodriguez, Raoul J   8 Badger-MR                 NT      53.32         11
  9 Torda, Ben H         8 Silver Streaks-MR      57.73      54.68          9
 10 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                 57.12      56.49          7
 11 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 53.68      57.51          6
 12 Thompson, Ryan G     8 Pace-MR                52.00      58.44          5
 13 Awon, Saaior K       8 OWA-MR                 56.91    1:00.61          4
 14 Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:02.87          3
 15 Sun, James           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:07.77          2
 16 Walsh, Gavin A       8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:08.99          1
 -- Buckland, Grant A    8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ

Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   10 Badger-MR            1:12.36    1:13.36         20
                  36.02     1:13.36 (37.34)
  2 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LIND-MR              1:19.15    1:21.07         17
                  39.07     1:21.07 (42.00)
  3 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR              1:20.22    1:21.47         16
                  39.28     1:21.47 (42.19)
  4 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.32    1:21.68         15
                  38.79     1:21.68 (42.89)
  5 Tucker, Annelisa C  10 Badger-MR            1:20.21    1:21.69         14
                  39.35     1:21.69 (42.34)
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L   10 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:25.87         13
                  42.02     1:25.87 (43.85)
  7 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR              1:25.25    1:26.14         12
                  41.61     1:26.14 (44.53)
  8 Kennon, Nora M      10 Badger-MR            1:24.96    1:26.78         11
  9 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR               1:37.44    1:27.20          9
                  42.90     1:27.20 (44.30)
 10 Vaughn, Stephanie   10 Pace-MR              1:35.38    1:27.23          7
 11 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LIND-MR              1:24.00    1:27.80          6
                  43.84     1:27.80 (43.96)
 12 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.55    1:30.19          5
 13 Fitzpatrick, Krist  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.61          4
 14 Stern, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:31.55          3
 15 Tierney, Emily T    10 OWA-MR               1:33.38    1:33.13          2
                  45.26     1:33.13 (47.87)
 16 Gallagher, Molly A  10 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:34.69          1
                  47.48     1:34.69 (47.21)
 17 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR               1:35.43    1:36.16
                  47.77     1:36.16 (48.39)
 18 Wyckoff, Vanessa D  10 OWA-MR               1:44.19    1:39.73
                  50.69     1:39.73 (49.04)
 19 Thompkins, Catheri  10 Badger-MR            1:36.00    1:39.96
                  49.48     1:39.96 (50.48)
 20 Carnavali, Attalie  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.68
                  48.57     1:40.68 (52.11)
 21 Klein, Eilis D       9 Badger-MR            1:45.37    1:43.57
 22 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.07    1:46.33
                  50.67     1:46.33 (55.66)
 23 McManus, Erin S      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.83
                  53.56     1:49.83 (56.27)
 24 Tietjen, Megan R     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:50.98
                  55.12     1:50.98 (55.86)
 25 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:51.34
                  53.95     1:51.34 (57.39)
 26 Mitchell-Arthur, S  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:51.68
                  52.55     1:51.68 (59.13)
 27 Owens, Nataliya C   10 Badger-MR            2:20.02    1:52.99
 28 Koukoulas, Sophia   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:54.14
                  53.70   1:54.14 (1:00.44)
 29 O'Mara, Deirdre N    9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:55.27
                  52.66   1:55.27 (1:02.61)
 30 Quigley, Megan      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:56.45
                  55.38   1:56.45 (1:01.07)
 31 Liotta, Kaitlyn A    9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:58.39
                  57.64   1:58.39 (1:00.75)
 32 Hart, Elizabeth     10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:59.31
 33 Noonan, Kristen N    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:59.66
                  54.11   1:59.66 (1:05.55)
 34 Rieck, Ashley        9 Badger-MR            2:12.87    2:07.99
                1:02.04   2:07.99 (1:05.95)
 35 Arthur, Shannon R   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:09.32
                1:00.77   2:09.32 (1:08.55)
 -- D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.37         DQ
                  49.91          DQ (55.91)
 -- Montemarano, Linds   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ
                  53.58          DQ (51.23)
 -- Dell'Orto, Christi   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  48.72          DQ (57.45)
 -- Hiel, Hanna K        9 Pace-MR              1:49.00         DQ

Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     10 Badger-MR            1:12.79    1:13.72         20
                  35.81     1:13.72 (37.91)
  2 Johnson, Grant A     9 Badger-MR            1:13.30    1:15.19         17
                  36.69     1:15.19 (38.50)
  3 Olin, Evan D        10 CFA-MR               1:22.54    1:23.77         16
                  42.12     1:23.77 (41.65)
  4 Eid, Alex           10 Badger-MR            1:23.33    1:25.06         15
                  41.19     1:25.06 (43.87)
  5 Tobin, John R        9 Badger-MR            1:20.86    1:25.37         14
                  41.07     1:25.37 (44.30)
  6 Zhivkov, Panio G    10 Apex-MR                   NT    1:27.40         13
                  42.66     1:27.40 (44.74)
  7 Kupersmith, Connor  10 Badger-MR            1:33.14    1:28.11         12
                  43.33     1:28.11 (44.78)
  8 Bernstein, Joby B    9 Badger-MR            1:36.44    1:28.19         11
                  42.82     1:28.19 (45.37)
  9 Fleming, Thomas W   10 Pace-MR              1:29.90    1:29.28          9
                  42.59     1:29.28 (46.69)
 10 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.63    1:30.08          7
                  44.88     1:30.08 (45.20)
 11 Hogan, Colin J       9 Badger-MR            1:29.92    1:30.37          6
                  43.60     1:30.37 (46.77)
 12 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:30.73          5
                  45.26     1:30.73 (45.47)
 13 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR               1:20.25    1:30.92          4
                  44.36     1:30.92 (46.56)
 14 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.37    1:31.24          3
                  43.09     1:31.24 (48.15)
 15 Ready, Connor       10 Pace-MR              1:32.96    1:32.48          2
                  45.59     1:32.48 (46.89)
 16 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.79    1:33.33          1
                  45.19     1:33.33 (48.14)
 17 Fletcher, Henry R    9 Pace-MR              1:36.00    1:39.26
                  47.14     1:39.26 (52.12)
 18 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:42.98
                  49.75     1:42.98 (53.23)
 19 Finnerty, Jack G    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.55    1:43.73
                  50.07     1:43.73 (53.66)
 20 Cascione, Anthony   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.47    1:43.77
                  48.83     1:43.77 (54.94)
 21 Stagg, Christian M   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.35    1:45.99
                  52.29     1:45.99 (53.70)
 22 Patton, Daniel J     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:47.38
                  52.63     1:47.38 (54.75)
 23 Herbstman, Jon S    10 Cond-MR              1:50.00    1:54.39
                  54.28   1:54.39 (1:00.11)
 24 Cheng, Michael       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:54.74
                  54.88     1:54.74 (59.86)
 25 Dalton, Kenneth C    9 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:55.05
 26 Lavin, Michael G     9 LIND-MR              2:05.00    1:57.13
                  58.65     1:57.13 (58.48)
 27 De La Garza, Alex    9 Pace-MR              1:59.00    1:58.61
 28 Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR               1:52.59    1:59.38
 29 Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR               2:09.00    2:01.27
                  56.03   2:01.27 (1:05.24)
 30 Martin, Kevin J     10 Cond-MR              2:01.55    2:01.58
                  59.68   2:01.58 (1:01.90)
 31 Helfand, Ben A      10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:06.67
 32 Schnog, Jack W       9 Pace-MR              1:50.00    2:06.71
                1:01.19   2:06.71 (1:05.52)
 33 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR               2:01.30    2:12.62
                1:03.44   2:12.62 (1:09.18)
 -- Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.11         DQ
                  55.84          DQ (59.57)
 -- Higham, Devon A      9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  54.51        DQ (1:02.30)
 -- Bonelli, Bobby      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.12         DQ
                  59.17        DQ (1:06.85)
 -- Omartian, Aj J      10 Pace-MR              1:38.00         DQ
                  43.37          DQ (49.81)
 -- Conway, John T       9 OWA-MR               1:56.77         DQ

Event 25  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Kelly J      7 Cond-MR                25.98      22.81         20
  2 Najarian, Eleni      7 Pace-MR                24.99      23.14         17
  3 Hodes, Sarah M       7 Badger-MR              26.38      23.48         16
  4 Thompson, Marissa    6 Pace-MR                34.22      27.12         15
  5 Sweet, Lauren A      7 Cond-MR                30.26      27.25         14
  6 Tierney, Grace A     7 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      28.30         13
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole   7 Cond-MR                   NT      28.53         12
  8 McClung, Taylor R    7 Pace-MR                29.01      28.81         11
  9 Connelly, Mairead    7 Pace-MR                29.90      29.21          9
 10 Eid, Nathalie        6 Badger-MR              41.18      29.53          7
 11 Kupersmith, Caleig   7 Badger-MR              36.87      32.90          6
 12 Palmer, Fiona E      7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      34.84          5
 13 Garces, Tessa        7 Badger-MR              39.89      37.70          4
 14 Johnson, Grace A     6 Badger-MR              50.79      44.98          3
 -- Conroy, Hope M       7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR                 28.72         DQ
 -- Fitzpatrick, Clair   6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Reynolds, Ceilie M   6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ
 -- Veber, Emma          6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Towne, Molly E       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Ciavarella, Faith    7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Cochran, Julia C     7 Silver Streaks-MR      35.11         DQ
 -- Kupersmith, Lizzie   5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 26  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         6 Badger-MR              21.90      20.35         20
  2 Kessler, Michael     7 Badger-MR              20.90      21.35         17
  3 Rieck, Joshua        7 Badger-MR              24.72      25.19         16
  4 Snyder, Andrew W     7 Pace-MR                28.04      27.84         15
  5 Beusse, David H      7 Pace-MR                27.05      28.06         14
  6 Cohen, Greyson       7 Badger-MR              28.06      28.12         13
  7 Talcott, Finbar H    5 OWA-MR                    NT      29.23         12
 -- Posner, Kevin M      7 Cond-MR                30.22         DQ
 -- Rosen, Ethan         7 Badger-MR              36.81         DQ
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew    5 Badger-MR              52.51         DQ
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E     5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            19.04      16.34         20
  2 Evans, Kate B        8 Badger-MR              17.46      16.56         17
  3 Bailey, Brittany M   8 Badger-MR              16.94      17.20         16
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            19.29      17.43         15
  5 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            32.27      19.44         14
  6 Saba, Ori            8 Aquaflames-MR          19.45      19.48         13
  7 Delane, Kelly A      8 Badger-MR              21.10      20.02         12
  8 Ras, Jackie T        8 Express Swimming-MR    20.13      20.07         11
  9 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            20.69      20.09          9
 10 Cain, Mary C         8 Badger-MR              19.46      20.23          7
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M    8 Badger-MR              19.81      20.36          6
 12 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                21.13      20.68          5
 13 Whiston, Kate A      8 Badger-MR              23.98      20.90          4
 14 Nixon, Charlotte A   8 Badger-MR              23.28      22.10          3
 15 Hirschhorn, Alyson   8 Badger-MR              22.22      22.22          2
 16 Lawler, Caitlin      8 Express Swimming-MR    22.31      22.47          1
 17 Fitzpatrick, Emily   8 Badger-MR              23.52      23.00
 18 Henry, Sarah A       8 OWA-MR                 21.22      23.86
 19 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                 25.70      24.21
 20 Dari, Hannah E       8 Cond-MR                21.32      24.45
 21 Fischer, Kate        8 Cond-MR                23.12      24.56
 22 Peralta, Loren S     8 Apex-MR                   NT      25.07
 23 McGrath, Deirdre R   8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      25.53
 24 Posner, Hayley       8 Cond-MR                30.82      27.40
 25 Rodriguez, Haley H   8 Badger-MR                 NT      33.52
 -- Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ
 -- Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR                20.49         DQ
 -- Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.82         DQ

Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy   8 Badger-MR              17.08      17.47         20
  2 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                18.89      18.24         17
  3 Wright, David        8 Unatt Badger-MR        17.61      18.42         16
  4 Gold, Matthew G      8 Cond-MR                19.08      19.25         15
  5 Torda, Ben H         8 Silver Streaks-MR      23.13      21.27         14
  6 Kennon, Declan P     8 Badger-MR              23.37      21.47         13
  7 Sourial, Anthony     8 Express Swimming-MR    24.99      22.41         12
  8 Beil, Kevin A        8 OWA-MR                    NT      24.77         11
  9 McDonough, Martin    8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      24.86          9
 10 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 27.19      25.43          7
 11 Awon, Saaior K       8 OWA-MR                    NT      25.62          6
 12 Sun, James           8 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      28.51          5
 13 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                    NT      31.38          4
 14 Thompson, Ryan G     8 Pace-MR                34.18      32.73          3
 -- Walsh, Gavin A       8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Lozano, Joseph       8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J   8 Badger-MR              27.97         DQ
 -- Buckland, Grant A    8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ
 -- Koo, Brandon         8 Aquaflames-MR          19.23         DQ

Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.02      34.28         20
  2 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR                34.86      34.76         17
  3 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LIND-MR                36.96      37.61         16
  4 Montemarano, Linds   9 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      37.87         15
  5 Fufidio, Andrea L   10 Badger-MR              37.13      38.31         14
  6 Southren, Brianna   10 Cond-MR                40.15      38.72         13
  7 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LIND-MR                41.91      39.71         12
  8 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR                40.31      39.87         11
  9 Yeung, Maggie       10 Aquaflames-MR          42.34      40.98          9
 10 Cain, Aine I        10 Badger-MR              40.64      41.20          7
 11 Takei, Chiharu       9 Badger-MR              44.39      41.50          6
 12 Burrell, Stephanie  10 Badger-MR              41.46      41.81          5
 13 Anastasiou, Elle    10 Pace-MR                43.42      41.88          4
 14 Baldwin, Maria      10 Aquaflames-MR          42.15      42.29          3
 15 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR                 42.00      42.34          2
 16 Fitzpatrick, Krist  10 Badger-MR              41.59      42.65          1
 17 Tierney, Emily T    10 OWA-MR                 46.36      42.83
 18 Skoko, Nina          9 Pace-MR                46.28      43.43
 19 Hiel, Hanna K        9 Pace-MR                50.79      44.05
 20 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                 44.23      46.35
 21 Cunningham, Tess J  10 Pace-MR                45.95      47.57
 22 Wyckoff, Vanessa D  10 OWA-MR                 47.93      49.11
 23 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11      49.26
 24 Quinn, Kelly A       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.72      50.05
 25 Lyons, Kelly        10 Badger-MR                 NT      50.74
                  22.43       50.74 (28.31)
 26 Delane, Jordan F    10 Badger-MR              49.45      51.12
 27 Miao, Kelly         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.16
 28 Shaeffer, Brent I   10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      51.29
 29 O'Mara, Deirdre N    9 OWA-MR                 56.67      53.23
 30 Schuttenberg, Nico   9 Pace-MR              1:13.97      53.81
                  17.64       53.81 (36.17)
 31 Sheehan, Niamh M    10 Apex-MR                   NT      54.20
                  18.66       54.20 (35.54)
 32 Owens, Nataliya C   10 Badger-MR                 NT      56.45
                  18.27       56.45 (38.18)
 33 Curran, Shannon L    9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.37      56.93
 34 Liotta, Kaitlyn A    9 OWA-MR                    NT      58.66
                  21.48       58.66 (37.18)
 35 Koukoulas, Sophia   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:00.34
 36 Noonan, Kristen N    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00    1:06.42
 -- Mcpherson, Gabriel  10 Apex-MR                48.00         DQ
 -- Arthur, Shannon R   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ
 -- Quigley, Megan      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ
 -- Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.11         DQ
 -- Eisenberg, Rachel    9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11         DQ

Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     10 Badger-MR              32.33      32.80         20
  2 Eid, Alex           10 Badger-MR              35.55      34.71         17
  3 Zhivkov, Panio G    10 Apex-MR                37.27      35.91         16
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J      9 Pace-MR                37.08      36.44         15
  5 Hogan, Brett R      10 Badger-MR              37.33      38.16         14
  6 Fleming, Thomas W   10 Pace-MR                40.20      40.06         12.5
  6 Bernstein, Joby B    9 Badger-MR              40.58      40.06         12.5
  8 Rosen, Alex J        9 Badger-MR              41.64      40.18         11
  9 Parauda, Max L       9 Pace-MR                37.90      40.20          9
 10 Warren, Colin J      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      41.33          7
 11 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                42.38      42.71          6
 12 Hogan, Colin J       9 Badger-MR              42.46      42.76          5
 13 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                 40.24      43.50          4
 14 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR                    NT      43.56          3
 15 Kupersmith, Connor  10 Badger-MR              39.44      43.73          2
 16 Connelly, Killian    9 Pace-MR                41.67      43.96          0.5
 16 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR                 47.21      43.96          0.5
 18 Omartian, Aj J      10 Pace-MR                44.31      44.73
 19 Ovryn, Jason         9 Badger-MR                 NT      44.75
 20 Malarczyk, Peter     9 Badger-MR              38.90      45.35
 21 Szkolnicki, Mark    10 Apex-MR                52.74      46.35
 22 Murphy, CJ J        10 Badger-MR              47.16      46.84
 23 Ready, Connor       10 Pace-MR                51.99      47.16
 24 Fletcher, Henry R    9 Pace-MR                44.00      47.53
 25 Finnerty, Jack G    10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.87      48.79
 26 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 Badger-MR              47.01      49.81
 27 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR                 55.70      53.86
 28 Herbstman, Jon S    10 Cond-MR                57.91      54.52
 29 Conway, John T       9 OWA-MR                    NT      57.10
 30 Helfand, Ben A      10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.56
 31 Dowd, Conor P        9 Pace-MR              1:04.45    1:02.63
 32 Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:11.01
 -- Bonelli, Bobby      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ
 -- Lavin, Michael G     9 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ
 -- Jansen, Jonathon T   9 LIND-MR                59.00         DQ
 -- Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Dalton, Kenneth C    9 LIND-MR                59.00         DQ

Event 31  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole   7 Cond-MR                25.47      23.96         20
  2 Hodes, Sarah M       7 Badger-MR              26.89      25.46         17
  3 Corso, Victoria M    7 LIND-MR                35.00      25.88         16
  4 Connelly, Mairead    7 Pace-MR                28.81      26.62         15
  5 McClung, Taylor R    7 Pace-MR                31.55      28.23         14
  6 Tierney, Grace A     7 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      28.32         13
  7 Najarian, Eleni      7 Pace-MR                30.42      28.60         12
  8 Cochran, Julia C     7 Silver Streaks-MR      32.11      28.83         11
  9 Sack, Nicole M       7 OWA-MR                 28.14      29.41          9
 10 Sweet, Lauren A      7 Cond-MR                31.15      30.32          7
 11 Thompson, Marissa    6 Pace-MR                29.80      31.12          6
 12 Johnson, Grace A     6 Badger-MR              31.69      32.45          5
 13 Veber, Emma          6 Badger-MR              34.57      34.35          4
 14 Conroy, Hope M       7 OWA-MR                    NT      34.45          3
 15 Kupersmith, Caleig   7 Badger-MR              34.30      36.51          2
 16 McClung, Demi R      6 Pace-MR                50.00      40.04          1
 17 Towne, Molly E       7 Badger-MR                 NT      46.27
 -- Kupersmith, Lizzie   5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Garces, Tessa        7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Eid, Nathalie        6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Ciavarella, Faith    7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Fitzpatrick, Clair   6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 32  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         6 Badger-MR              24.65      23.73         20
  2 Beusse, David H      7 Pace-MR                26.64      23.82         17
  3 Rieck, Joshua        7 Badger-MR              26.13      26.07         16
  4 Snyder, Andrew W     7 Pace-MR                28.99      29.07         15
  5 Rosen, Ethan         7 Badger-MR              32.86      30.00         14
  6 Cohen, Greyson       7 Badger-MR              32.93      30.18         13
  7 Posner, Kevin M      7 Cond-MR                35.17      37.62         12
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew    5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Fleming, Patrick     6 Pace-MR                40.00         DQ
 -- Beil, Conor M        6 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Talcott, Finbar H    5 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            20.92      19.74         20
  2 Evans, Kate B        8 Badger-MR              21.26      20.29         17
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            23.03      21.06         16
  4 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            22.94      21.79         15
  5 Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR               NT      22.11         14
  6 Ras, Jackie T        8 Express Swimming-MR    23.08      22.24         13
  7 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            24.43      22.46         12
  8 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                24.84      22.95         11
  9 Koch, Julianne A     8 LIND-MR                25.73      23.09          9
 10 Cain, Mary C         8 Badger-MR              23.91      23.71          7
 11 Johanson, Bridget    8 Badger-MR              23.76      23.95          5.5
 11 Kallansrude, Kaitl   8 OWA-MR                 25.03      23.95          5.5
 13 McGrath, Deirdre R   8 Express Swimming-MR    25.87      25.11          4
 14 Fischer, Kate        8 Cond-MR                25.29      25.67          3
 15 Zeidman, Gal         8 Aquaflames-MR          21.03      26.06          2
 16 Dari, Hannah E       8 Cond-MR                26.40      26.75          1
 17 Ferguson, Carly      8 Silver Streaks-MR      30.31      27.68
 18 Peralta, Loren S     8 Apex-MR                   NT      31.28
 19 Acompora, Ashley D   8 LIND-MR                31.02      33.59
 20 Rodriguez, Haley H   8 Badger-MR              44.00      44.99
 -- Henry, Sarah A       8 OWA-MR                 28.75         DQ
 -- Posner, Hayley       8 Cond-MR                33.00         DQ

Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L   8 LIND-MR                22.58      21.91         20
  2 McDonough, Martin    8 Express Swimming-MR    24.19      23.56         17
  3 Wright, David        8 Unatt Badger-MR           NT      23.67         16
  4 Gold, Matthew G      8 Cond-MR                22.70      24.25         15
  5 Lozano, Joseph       8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      24.97         14
  6 Marrone, Matthew J   8 Badger-MR              25.70      25.41         13
  7 Walsh, Gavin A       8 OWA-MR                    NT      26.23         12
  8 Torda, Ben H         8 Silver Streaks-MR      25.66      27.86         11
  9 Buckland, Grant A    8 Silver Streaks-MR      32.22      28.34          9
 10 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 29.60      28.37          7
 11 Awon, Saaior K       8 OWA-MR                    NT      28.44          6
 12 Thompson, Ryan G     8 Pace-MR                36.00      29.81          5
 13 Altman, David        8 Badger-MR              29.15      30.20          4
 14 Sun, James           8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      31.70          3
 15 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                 35.13      32.13          2
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J   8 Badger-MR              31.19         DQ

Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   10 Badger-MR              41.70      40.10         20
  2 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LIND-MR                39.34      40.30         17
  3 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR                43.13      41.79         16
  4 Trager, Lena E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.47      42.23         15
  5 Wong, Kristi        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.26      42.92         14
  6 Burrell, Stephanie  10 Badger-MR              42.98      43.04         13
  7 Southren, Brianna   10 Cond-MR                48.00      44.09         12
  8 Takei, Chiharu       9 Badger-MR              46.20      44.29         11
  9 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR                44.16      44.41          9
 10 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LIND-MR                44.36      44.54          7
 11 Fufidio, Andrea L   10 Badger-MR              44.95      45.20          6
 12 Gallagher, Molly A  10 Pace-MR                47.52      45.42          5
 13 Wyckoff, Vanessa D  10 OWA-MR                 47.15      45.57          4
 14 Jeffay, Melissa     10 CFA-MR                 45.32      45.96          3
 15 Tucker, Annelisa C  10 Badger-MR              45.88      46.15          2
 16 Kennon, Nora M      10 Badger-MR              49.58      46.98          1
 17 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.95      47.07
 18 Vaughn, Stephanie   10 Pace-MR                50.35      47.11
 19 Miao, Kelly         10 Express Swimming-MR    51.59      48.54
 20 Delane, Jordan F    10 Badger-MR              47.32      48.56
 21 Eisenberg, Rachel    9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.73      48.57
 22 Skoko, Nina          9 Pace-MR                50.12      49.03
 23 Cain, Aine I        10 Badger-MR              45.81      49.08
 24 Elkes, Sarah        10 CFA-MR                 49.34      49.51
 25 Thompkins, Catheri  10 Badger-MR              47.55      49.78
 26 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                 51.12      50.50
 27 Henry, Olivia P     10 OWA-MR                 51.82      50.66
 28 D'Alessandro, Andi   9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.67      50.73
 29 Ghelli, Geraldine   10 KRKN-MR              1:10.00      51.68
 30 Quinn, Kelly A       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.15      51.69
 31 Stern, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              51.58      52.22
 32 Lyons, Kelly        10 Badger-MR                 NT      53.06
 33 Pereira, Jules K     9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.41      54.06
 34 Brandes-Simon, Dan   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.99      55.32
 35 Dell'Orto, Christi   9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.75
 36 Rothschild, Ellen   10 CFA-MR                    NT      55.91
                  26.23       55.91 (29.68)
 37 McManus, Erin S      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      56.64
 38 Mitchell-Arthur, S  10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.66
 39 Klein, Eilis D       9 Badger-MR              58.41      56.84
 40 Carnavali, Attalie  10 Badger-MR                 NT      57.25
 41 Hart, Elizabeth     10 Badger-MR              52.60      58.04
 42 Sheehan, Niamh M    10 Apex-MR                   NT      59.14
 43 O'Mara, Deirdre N    9 OWA-MR               1:00.40      59.35
 44 Mcpherson, Gabriel  10 Apex-MR                   NT    1:00.81
                  28.44     1:00.81 (32.37)
 45 Rieck, Ashley        9 Badger-MR            1:01.47    1:02.76
 46 Liotta, Kaitlyn A    9 OWA-MR               1:03.50    1:03.28
 47 Tietjen, Megan R     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:05.20
 48 Noonan, Kristen N    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00    1:05.49
 -- Hodder, Chandler R   9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Quigley, Megan      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.00         DQ
 -- Koukoulas, Sophia   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ

Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J      9 Pace-MR                37.33      38.57         20
  2 Zhivkov, Panio G    10 Apex-MR                42.27      40.60         17
  3 Johnson, Grant A     9 Badger-MR              40.33      41.01         16
  4 Hogan, Brett R      10 Badger-MR              41.37      42.11         15
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.19      42.74         14
  6 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR                 43.54      43.60         13
  7 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                 41.27      43.96         12
  8 Rosen, Alex J        9 Badger-MR              44.11      44.30         11
  9 Bogan, Sam N        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.60      45.00          9
 10 Klein, Simon        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.09      48.14          7
 11 Connelly, Killian    9 Pace-MR                48.76      48.87          6
 12 Shartava, Elia      10 Aquaflames-MR          49.45      48.96          5
 13 Fletcher, Henry R    9 Pace-MR                48.16      48.97          4
 14 Prince, Adam         9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.17      49.24          3
 15 Olin, Evan D        10 CFA-MR                 49.68      49.31          2
 16 Gecewicz, Matthew   10 LIND-MR                49.92      50.49          1
 17 Wallace, Robert J   10 OWA-MR                    NT      50.93
 18 Burke, Christopher  10 OWA-MR                 53.46      51.05
 19 Cheng, Michael       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.90
 20 Parauda, Max L       9 Pace-MR                49.28      52.04
 21 Fierro Joyce, Bill  10 Badger-MR              53.15      52.94
 22 Warren, Colin J      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.18      54.03
 23 Murphy, CJ J        10 Badger-MR              53.43      54.16
 24 Cascione, Anthony   10 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      54.76
 25 Beil, Ryan C        10 OWA-MR                    NT      55.93
 26 Higham, Devon A      9 Badger-MR            1:03.42      57.37
 27 Ready, Connor       10 Pace-MR                58.35    1:00.75
 28 Patton, Daniel J     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00    1:00.92
 29 Jansen, Jonathon T   9 LIND-MR                59.00    1:05.17
 30 Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR               1:02.33    1:05.47
 31 Martin, Kevin J     10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:06.65
 32 Finnerty, Jack G    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.04    1:06.70
 33 De La Garza, Alex    9 Pace-MR              1:08.00    1:09.67
 34 Bonelli, Bobby      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.98    1:12.70
 35 Rundbacker, Matt O   9 CFA-MR               1:28.56    1:14.58
 -- Gowan, Garrett T     9 CFA-MR               1:11.07         DQ
 -- Stagg, Christian M   9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11         DQ
 -- Ovryn, Jason         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Pupke, Daniel B      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ
 -- Conway, John T       9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Malarczyk, Peter     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:17.49    1:22.89         40
     1) Whiston, Kate A 8               2) Cain, Mary C 8
     3) Delane, Kelly A 8               4) Nixon, Charlotte A 8
                  45.12     1:22.89 (37.77)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:30.00    1:31.39         34
     1) Tierney, Grace A 7              2) McGrath, Deirdre R 8
     3) Ras, Jackie T 8                 4) Lawler, Caitlin 8
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:25.50    1:38.82         32
     1) Hirschhorn, Alyson R 8          2) Hodes, Sarah M 7
     3) Fitzpatrick, Emily J 8          4) Kupersmith, Caleigh Q 7
                  49.40     1:38.82 (49.42)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:29.12    1:42.17         30
     1) Conroy, Hope M 7                2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 8
     3) Henry, Sarah A 8                4) Sack, Nicole M 7
                  53.09     1:42.17 (49.08)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                  NT         DQ
     1) Sweet, Lauren A 7               2) Martin, Kelly J 7
     3) Dari, Hannah E 8                4) Fischer, Kate 8
                  51.39          DQ (41.98)

Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:17.01    1:21.74         40
     1) Kennon, Declan P 8              2) Kessler, Michael 7
     3) Buttigieg, Timothy W 8          4) Egan, Liam R 6
                  46.01     1:21.74 (35.73)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:25.00    1:40.35         34
     1) Altman, David 8                 2) Marrone, Matthew J 8
     3) Rieck, Joshua 7                 4) Rosen, Ethan 7
                  52.26     1:40.35 (48.09)

Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.00    2:31.66         40
     1) Tucker, Annelisa C 10           2) Burrell, Stephanie N 10
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 10            4) Fufidio, Andrea L 10
                  40.20     1:23.49 (43.29)     1:57.88 (34.39)     2:31.66 (33.78)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:50.00    2:38.93         34
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 8            2) Johanson, Bridget M 8
     3) Evans, Kate B 8                 4) Panitz, Beatrix M 8
                  35.49     1:25.39 (49.90)     2:03.48 (38.09)     2:38.93 (35.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:44.00    2:39.66         32
     1) Yu, Wynona K 8                  2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 8
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 8              4) Buyukerkan, Ayse 8
                  43.10     1:26.69 (43.59)   2:39.66 (1:12.97)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:35.20    2:43.80         30
     1) Stern, Alexandra 10             2) Takei, Chiharu 9
     3) Cain, Aine I 10                 4) Kennon, Nora M 10
                  41.86     1:26.16 (44.30)   2:43.80 (1:17.64)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:46.62    2:50.05         28
     1) Tierney, Emily T 10             2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 9
     3) Betzios, Alexandra P 9          4) Henry, Olivia P 10
                  40.26     1:25.62 (45.36)     2:16.21 (50.59)     2:50.05 (33.84)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:45.00    3:17.85         26
     1) Klein, Eilis D 9                2) Delane, Kelly A 8
     3) Hart, Elizabeth 10              4) Rieck, Ashley 9
                  58.58     1:42.82 (44.24)     2:29.98 (47.16)     3:17.85 (47.87)

Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.55    2:23.89         40
     1) Johnson, Grant A 9              2) Hogan, Brett R 10
     3) Volkov, Sasha A 10              4) Eid, Alex 10
                  35.38     1:18.48 (43.10)     1:52.72 (34.24)     2:23.89 (31.17)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:32.55    2:49.58         34
     1) Kupersmith, Connor E 10         2) Rosen, Alex J 9
     3) Bernstein, Joby B 9             4) Hogan, Colin J 9
                  44.43     1:29.31 (44.88)     2:14.64 (45.33)     2:49.58 (34.94)
  3 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:37.51    2:50.59         32
     1) Lennon, Michael J 10            2) Sack, Danny C 10
     3) Kelkar, Ashwin D 10             4) Wang, Eugene W 10
                  42.33     1:25.86 (43.53)     2:12.44 (46.58)     2:50.59 (38.15)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:45.55    3:15.98         30
     1) Higham, Devon A 9               2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 10
     3) Murphy, CJ J 10                 4) Helfand, Ben A 10
                  50.01     1:42.16 (52.15)     2:30.36 (48.20)     3:15.98 (45.62)

Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.20    1:52.48         40
                  28.33       56.88 (28.55)     1:25.64 (28.76)     1:52.48 (26.84)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:58.00    1:53.52         34
                  28.89       57.85 (28.96)     1:26.05 (28.20)     1:53.52 (27.47)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.85    2:05.56         32
     1) Joseph, Jamela 12               2) Collazo, Charlotte 11
     3) Collazo, Juliette 13            4) Bonifacio, Stephanie M 12
                  30.64     1:03.09 (32.45)     1:33.39 (30.30)     2:05.56 (32.17)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:09.96    2:06.72         30
     1) Henry, Elizabeth M 12           2) Sabatini, Nina B 12
     3) Dans, Miesha K 11               4) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 11
                  36.30     1:07.27 (30.97)     1:37.79 (30.52)     2:06.72 (28.93)

Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:57.89    1:55.36         40
     1) Wallace, Daniel P 12            2) Lee, Andy J 11
     3) Russo, Cameron J 12             4) Murphy, Thomas P 11
                  29.19       59.57 (30.38)     1:29.07 (29.50)     1:55.36 (26.29)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.55    1:59.90         34
                  28.56     1:00.01 (31.45)     1:31.36 (31.35)     1:59.90 (28.54)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.05    2:12.81         32
                  30.23     1:02.31 (32.08)     1:36.93 (34.62)     2:12.81 (35.88)

Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.55    1:49.47         40
                  27.40       55.98 (28.58)     1:22.89 (26.91)     1:49.47 (26.58)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                2:02.07    1:50.16         34
     1) Henry, Elizabeth M 12           2) Sabatini, Nina B 12
     3) Semeraro, Susannah L 15         4) Semeraro, Samantha A 17
                  28.55       57.30 (28.75)     1:24.30 (27.00)     1:50.16 (25.86)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:54.51         32
                  28.07       56.63 (28.56)     1:27.51 (30.88)     1:54.51 (27.00)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:56.22    1:58.17         30
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)     1:30.09 (30.40)     1:58.17 (28.08)

Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              1:37.00    1:32.35         40
     1) Capuco, Justin 25               2) Shaw, Bradley F 28
     3) Gage, Jesse 23                  4) Sugrue, Mike 28
                  21.68       45.56 (23.88)     1:09.83 (24.27)     1:32.35 (22.52)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              1:37.55    1:33.21         34
     1) Samuels, Ryan 24                2) DeMarco, Dan 24
     3) Baron, Lloyd 26                 4) Williamson, John M 29
                  24.81       46.30 (21.49)     1:09.26 (22.96)     1:33.21 (23.95)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:45.00    1:40.53         32
     1) Pope, Ryan P 15                 2) Weiner, Ben L 14
     3) Joseph, Jamal 17                4) Carlucci, Conor A 16
                  23.36       49.99 (26.63)     1:15.23 (25.24)     1:40.53 (25.30)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:37.37    1:42.25         30
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 17              2) Sallusto, Matthew J 17
     3) Salayka, Douglas J 17           4) Russo, Matt J 17
                  23.77       49.45 (25.68)     1:16.45 (27.00)     1:42.25 (25.80)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.55    1:42.99         28
                  25.94       51.68 (25.74)     1:17.79 (26.11)     1:42.99 (25.20)
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                1:43.20    1:45.00         26
     1) Ragin, Gregory 14               2) Molinelli, Joseph S 15
     3) Colon, Joseph M 15              4) Staszewski, Alec L 14
                  26.27       52.98 (26.71)     1:44.59 (51.61)      1:45.00 (0.41)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'D'                     NT    1:48.81         24
                  26.44     1:01.61 (35.17)     1:22.90 (21.29)     1:48.81 (25.91)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:53.97         22
                  27.23       57.08 (29.85)     1:26.53 (29.45)     1:53.97 (27.44)
 -- New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'              1:38.00        DNF
     1) Davidpff, Joseph 30             2) Kincheloe, Gregory M 52
                  23.33       50.11 (26.78)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon      12 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:07.32         20
                  32.56     1:07.32 (34.76)
  2 Tobin, Casey        12 Badger-MR            1:08.25    1:07.46         17
                  32.04     1:07.46 (35.42)
  3 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:08.87    1:07.53         16
                  32.18     1:07.53 (35.35)
  4 Flower, Lauren E    12 Pace-MR              1:12.00    1:11.76         15
                  33.55     1:11.76 (38.21)
  5 Krey, Laura K       11 Badger-MR            1:12.85    1:12.73         14
                  33.49     1:12.73 (39.24)
  6 Gordon, Ashley A    12 LIND-MR              1:19.00    1:12.99         13
                  33.68     1:12.99 (39.31)
  7 Tremain, Kate       11 Badger-MR            1:16.76    1:13.53         12
                  35.18     1:13.53 (38.35)
  8 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR              1:18.61    1:13.80         11
                  36.22     1:13.80 (37.58)
  9 McGuire, Christine  11 Badger-MR            1:16.08    1:13.82          9
                  33.17     1:13.82 (40.65)
 10 Peers, Jacey C      12 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:14.92          7
                  35.22     1:14.92 (39.70)
 11 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR               1:28.90    1:15.10          6
                  35.55     1:15.10 (39.55)
 12 McGowan, Bridget    12 Badger-MR            1:15.67    1:17.17          5
                  34.81     1:17.17 (42.36)
 13 Johanson, Kelly A   11 Badger-MR            1:17.96    1:17.24          4
                  35.07     1:17.24 (42.17)
 14 Janos, Valerie J    11 Pace-MR              1:20.46    1:17.55          3
                  38.54     1:17.55 (39.01)
 15 Wergen, Chelsea E   12 Pace-MR              1:17.21    1:18.00          2
                  35.10     1:18.00 (42.90)
 16 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR              1:23.01    1:18.23          1
                  37.52     1:18.23 (40.71)
 17 Dooley, Theresa A   12 Cond-MR              1:17.00    1:18.57
                  35.90     1:18.57 (42.67)
 18 Richardson, Erika   12 Cond-MR              1:20.54    1:18.61
                  37.04     1:18.61 (41.57)
 19 Guadagno, Brittany  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:20.25
                  36.78     1:20.25 (43.47)
 20 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:19.59    1:20.43
                  36.50     1:20.43 (43.93)
 21 McKee, Kaitlin      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.15    1:21.01
                  38.56     1:21.01 (42.45)
 22 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              1:19.88    1:21.17
                  37.95     1:21.17 (43.22)
 23 Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR              1:19.32    1:21.22
                  36.92     1:21.22 (44.30)
 24 Oliveira, Kerry C   11 Pace-MR              1:24.29    1:21.69
                  41.21     1:21.69 (40.48)
 25 Talcott, Shelby B   11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:22.37
                  38.95     1:22.37 (43.42)
 26 Contreras, Stephan  12 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:24.68
                  41.57     1:24.68 (43.11)
 27 Malarczyk, Monica   11 Badger-MR            1:25.65    1:25.25
                  38.55     1:25.25 (46.70)
 28 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.81    1:30.86
                  42.17     1:30.86 (48.69)
 29 Baldwin, Gabriella  12 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.03    1:32.92
                  44.43     1:32.92 (48.49)
 30 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR               1:38.45    1:33.65
                  49.81     1:33.65 (43.84)
 31 Pillsbury, Anne     11 CFA-MR               1:47.16    1:34.66
                  43.85     1:34.66 (50.81)
 32 Natanzon, Ruth      11 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.27    1:35.03
                  46.75     1:35.03 (48.28)
 33 Stavridis, Linnea   12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:35.83
                  43.37     1:35.83 (52.46)
 34 Jacobsen, Ginger M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.70    1:36.54
                  44.47     1:36.54 (52.07)
 35 Chan, Jessica T     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.97    1:36.97
                  43.74     1:36.97 (53.23)
 36 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:35.09    1:40.24
                  44.40     1:40.24 (55.84)
 37 Sun, Faye           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:41.17
                  47.12     1:41.17 (54.05)
 38 Young, Edith W      11 CFA-MR               1:45.60    1:49.21
                  56.14     1:49.21 (53.07)
 39 Conway, Kathleen M  11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:50.30
                  50.38     1:50.30 (59.92)
 40 Townley, Bethany D  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:50.62
                  50.08   1:50.62 (1:00.54)
 -- Bordonaro, Amanda   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ
                  48.40          DQ (52.50)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jamie J   12 Pace-MR              1:07.86    1:07.08         20
                  30.39     1:07.08 (36.69)
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR               1:09.08    1:09.19         17
                  34.15     1:09.19 (35.04)
  3 Lyons, Chris        11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:09.52         16
                  32.26     1:09.52 (37.26)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J     11 Badger-MR            1:14.50    1:15.82         15
                  35.22     1:15.82 (40.60)
  5 Accarino, John J    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.39    1:15.89         14
                  35.11     1:15.89 (40.78)
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.26    1:17.50         13
                  36.21     1:17.50 (41.29)
  7 Ready, James E      12 Pace-MR              1:22.48    1:18.01         12
                  35.37     1:18.01 (42.64)
  8 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              1:16.98    1:18.08         11
                  35.23     1:18.08 (42.85)
  9 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               1:17.49    1:18.11          9
                  37.40     1:18.11 (40.71)
 10 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               1:18.58    1:18.16          7
                  36.24     1:18.16 (41.92)
 11 Abrams, Michael     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.12    1:18.62          6
                  35.50     1:18.62 (43.12)
 12 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.28    1:19.16          5
                  38.67     1:19.16 (40.49)
 13 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:19.65          4
                  36.45     1:19.65 (43.20)
 14 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.46    1:21.87          3
                  39.69     1:21.87 (42.18)
 15 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:31.41    1:24.57          2
                  40.52     1:24.57 (44.05)
 16 Gurvich, Aleksande  12 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.13    1:27.35          1
                  39.43     1:27.35 (47.92)
 17 Farucci, Andrew D   11 Badger-MR            1:29.03    1:27.61
                  40.10     1:27.61 (47.51)
 18 Epstein, Jarrod     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.22    1:29.09
                  43.74     1:29.09 (45.35)
 19 Loaiza, Kevin       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.70
                  46.13     1:39.70 (53.57)
 20 Awon, Sohan K       12 OWA-MR               1:44.72    1:46.02
                  52.39     1:46.02 (53.63)
 -- Peralta, Ramon E    12 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ
                  37.85          DQ (47.43)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR               2:20.43    2:20.36         20
                  31.85     1:07.23 (35.38)     1:48.41 (41.18)     2:20.36 (31.95)
  2 Hoover, Mary C      13 Badger-MR            2:22.22    2:20.53         17
                  30.85     1:06.53 (35.68)     1:49.31 (42.78)     2:20.53 (31.22)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.49    2:25.59         16
                  31.35     1:07.54 (36.19)     1:49.37 (41.83)     2:25.59 (36.22)
  4 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.46    2:27.27         15
                  32.28     1:08.89 (36.61)     1:52.15 (43.26)     2:27.27 (35.12)
  5 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               2:28.88    2:30.09         14
                  32.54     1:10.86 (38.32)     1:55.59 (44.73)     2:30.09 (34.50)
  6 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR               2:29.10    2:30.20         13
                  35.43     1:16.34 (40.91)     1:56.46 (40.12)     2:30.20 (33.74)
  7 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.71    2:30.53         12
                  32.44     1:11.65 (39.21)     1:55.00 (43.35)     2:30.53 (35.53)
  8 Fischer, Betsy      14 Cond-MR              2:38.66    2:31.64         11
                  32.52     1:12.11 (39.59)     1:55.41 (43.30)     2:31.64 (36.23)
  9 Still, Hailey R     14 Pace-MR              2:34.08    2:31.75          9
                  35.29     1:13.80 (38.51)     1:57.84 (44.04)     2:31.75 (33.91)
 10 Pampillonio, Jenni  14 Pace-MR              2:36.61    2:31.92          7
                  32.93     1:13.17 (40.24)     1:58.20 (45.03)     2:31.92 (33.72)
 11 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.32    2:33.29          6
                  32.59     1:11.71 (39.12)     1:57.04 (45.33)     2:33.29 (36.25)
 12 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              2:42.00    2:34.47          5
                  32.90     1:11.92 (39.02)     1:59.98 (48.06)     2:34.47 (34.49)
 13 Braca, Gianna L     13 Pace-MR              2:48.00    2:35.00          4
                  31.10     1:09.83 (38.73)     2:00.33 (50.50)     2:35.00 (34.67)
 14 Fletcher, Diana C   13 Pace-MR              3:19.00    2:36.67          3
                  31.72     1:12.66 (40.94)     1:58.76 (46.10)     2:36.67 (37.91)
 15 Kopac, Kelly L      14 Cond-MR              2:37.60    2:37.05          2
                  33.82     1:16.02 (42.20)     2:01.01 (44.99)     2:37.05 (36.04)
 16 McGowan, Jllian     13 Badger-MR            2:36.95    2:39.53          1
                  34.53     1:12.64 (38.11)     2:01.51 (48.87)     2:39.53 (38.02)
 17 Parra, Yesenia      14 Badger-MR            2:40.29    2:40.15
                  35.67     1:15.87 (40.20)     2:03.57 (47.70)     2:40.15 (36.58)
 18 Fufidio, Michelle   13 Badger-MR            2:41.21    2:42.74
                  36.56     1:17.81 (41.25)     2:07.01 (49.20)     2:42.74 (35.73)
 19 Laitman, Caroline   13 Pace-MR              2:40.92    2:42.95
                  36.72     1:16.90 (40.18)     2:05.89 (48.99)     2:42.95 (37.06)
 20 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              2:43.56    2:48.39
                  39.28     1:20.20 (40.92)     2:09.47 (49.27)     2:48.39 (38.92)
 21 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.26    2:48.75
                  38.56     1:19.81 (41.25)     2:09.22 (49.41)     2:48.75 (39.53)
 22 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.11    2:49.30
                  36.14     1:19.16 (43.02)     2:12.34 (53.18)     2:49.30 (36.96)
 23 Spade, Ariel M      14 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:49.67
                  40.29     1:25.65 (45.36)     2:13.14 (47.49)     2:49.67 (36.53)
 24 Rouchou, Lauren     13 Badger-MR            2:52.99    2:52.38
                  35.53     1:20.98 (45.45)     2:09.91 (48.93)     2:52.38 (42.47)
 25 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.92    2:56.03
                  41.21     1:25.93 (44.72)     2:16.11 (50.18)     2:56.03 (39.92)
 26 Sweeny, Danielle M  14 LIND-MR              2:54.00    2:57.10
                  35.99     1:23.90 (47.91)     2:13.87 (49.97)     2:57.10 (43.23)

Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Matt A    14 Badger-MR            2:07.00    2:05.03         20
                  27.17     1:00.78 (33.61)     1:35.38 (34.60)     2:05.03 (29.65)
  2 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              2:14.88    2:18.46         17
                  29.16     1:05.00 (35.84)     1:47.08 (42.08)     2:18.46 (31.38)
  3 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               2:24.72    2:20.10         16
                  30.49     1:05.36 (34.87)     1:48.80 (43.44)     2:20.10 (31.30)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               2:20.14    2:23.12         15
                  29.62     1:08.43 (38.81)     1:50.56 (42.13)     2:23.12 (32.56)
  5 Zorgman, Willem H   13 Pace-MR              2:27.62    2:25.68         14
                  32.39     1:10.15 (37.76)     1:54.26 (44.11)     2:25.68 (31.42)
  6 Accarino, Gregory   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.12    2:25.91         13
                  32.14     1:10.52 (38.38)     1:51.83 (41.31)     2:25.91 (34.08)
  7 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               2:25.18    2:27.31         12
                  31.31     1:10.37 (39.06)     1:52.64 (42.27)     2:27.31 (34.67)
  8 Feeley, Dan         14 Badger-MR            2:29.03    2:27.50         11
                  34.22     1:11.64 (37.42)     1:55.29 (43.65)     2:27.50 (32.21)
  9 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR              2:29.94    2:28.11          9
                  32.51     1:12.72 (40.21)     1:54.47 (41.75)     2:28.11 (33.64)
 10 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               2:27.19    2:30.98          7
                  31.11     1:08.85 (37.74)     1:53.84 (44.99)     2:30.98 (37.14)
 11 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:28.73    2:31.63          6
                  33.80     1:13.40 (39.60)     1:57.11 (43.71)     2:31.63 (34.52)
 12 Ochakovsky, Shawn   14 OWA-MR               2:40.00    2:31.72          5
                  34.47     1:13.78 (39.31)     1:59.72 (45.94)     2:31.72 (32.00)
 13 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               2:37.66    2:33.28          4
                  31.76     1:11.60 (39.84)     1:57.35 (45.75)     2:33.28 (35.93)
 14 Schellhorn, Peter   14 Pace-MR              2:31.61    2:33.48          3
                  32.28     1:12.76 (40.48)     2:00.39 (47.63)     2:33.48 (33.09)
 15 Kennon, Aidan       13 Badger-MR            2:34.43    2:33.68          2
                  31.91     1:08.86 (36.95)     1:58.74 (49.88)     2:33.68 (34.94)
 16 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.01    2:34.32          1
                  32.31     1:11.25 (38.94)     1:58.49 (47.24)     2:34.32 (35.83)
 17 Sallusto, Jeff T    13 OWA-MR               2:48.49    2:34.98
                  33.45     1:16.36 (42.91)     2:02.02 (45.66)     2:34.98 (32.96)
 18 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               2:36.92    2:36.00
                  34.73     1:13.54 (38.81)     2:02.40 (48.86)     2:36.00 (33.60)
 19 Ochakovsky, Michae  14 OWA-MR               2:45.15    2:36.50
                  35.66     1:15.13 (39.47)     2:01.95 (46.82)     2:36.50 (34.55)
 20 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               2:36.94    2:36.95
                  33.17     1:14.58 (41.41)     2:00.58 (46.00)     2:36.95 (36.37)
 21 Mariano, Collin J   13 Pace-MR              2:41.51    2:38.83
                  33.68     1:13.59 (39.91)     2:03.57 (49.98)     2:38.83 (35.26)
 22 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              2:38.46    2:38.96
                  34.89     1:16.09 (41.20)     2:03.29 (47.20)     2:38.96 (35.67)
 23 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               2:42.97    2:39.46
                  37.87     1:19.42 (41.55)     2:04.17 (44.75)     2:39.46 (35.29)
 24 Ng, Michael         13 LIND-MR              2:39.00    2:45.92
                  33.46     1:17.08 (43.62)     2:06.28 (49.20)     2:45.92 (39.64)
 25 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               2:46.61    2:46.84
                  34.42     1:16.14 (41.72)     2:08.61 (52.47)     2:46.84 (38.23)
 26 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              2:42.00    2:47.67
                  38.28     1:20.53 (42.25)     2:10.78 (50.25)     2:47.67 (36.89)
 27 Torres, Igor R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.88    2:53.79
                  38.76     1:23.81 (45.05)     2:14.97 (51.16)     2:53.79 (38.82)
 28 Schnog, Sam H       13 Pace-MR              3:03.70    2:55.39
                  41.47                             2:16.49 ( )     2:55.39 (38.90)
 29 Tan, Randy          13 Aquaflames-MR        2:47.55    2:56.57
                1:24.08                             2:16.04 ( )     2:56.57 (40.53)
 30 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR               3:03.88    3:00.42
                  43.44     1:26.98 (43.54)     2:21.05 (54.07)     3:00.42 (39.37)
 31 Ramirez, Eric V     13 LIND-MR              3:05.00    3:08.02
                  39.08     1:28.13 (49.05)     2:23.32 (55.19)     3:08.02 (44.70)
 -- Srdanovic, Ivan     13 KRKN-MR              2:35.00         DQ
                  35.93     1:19.96 (44.03)     2:14.22 (54.26)          DQ (41.84)
 -- Kovtun, Igor        14 Aquaflames-MR        2:28.41         DQ
                  35.61     1:19.67 (44.06)     2:08.00 (48.33)          DQ (44.09)
 -- Tolen, Ely          13 Aquaflames-MR        2:47.25         DQ
                  35.48     1:22.50 (47.02)     2:17.57 (55.07)          DQ (43.54)
 -- Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR               2:59.02         DQ
                  37.80     1:28.25 (50.45)     2:21.64 (53.39)          DQ (38.22)
 -- Tang, Patrick       14 Aquaflames-MR        2:51.27         DQ
                  43.95     1:35.76 (51.81)     2:29.96 (54.20)

Event 49  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berlin, Jill        16 Badger-MR            2:19.83    2:17.50         20
                  29.63     1:05.62 (35.99)     1:46.22 (40.60)     2:17.50 (31.28)
  2 Gomez, Stephanie    16 Badger-MR            2:22.94    2:18.31         17
                  30.02     1:05.14 (35.12)     1:46.37 (41.23)     2:18.31 (31.94)
  3 Sabens, Ginna M     15 Pace-MR              2:23.62    2:24.23         16
                  31.48     1:07.40 (35.92)     1:50.92 (43.52)     2:24.23 (33.31)
  4 Gomez, Bridget      15 Badger-MR            2:26.72    2:26.90         15
                  30.61     1:09.79 (39.18)     1:53.06 (43.27)     2:26.90 (33.84)
  5 Villegas, Kristine  15 Cond-MR              2:29.26    2:28.50         14
                  31.50     1:10.94 (39.44)     1:54.26 (43.32)     2:28.50 (34.24)
  6 McGowan, Jaclyn     15 Badger-MR            2:26.00    2:29.01         13
                  30.62     1:06.55 (35.93)     1:51.13 (44.58)     2:29.01 (37.88)
  7 Mazzilli, Meridith  17 Pace-MR              2:32.92    2:32.69         12
                  33.11     1:13.73 (40.62)     1:57.21 (43.48)     2:32.69 (35.48)
  8 Owens, Amanda C     12 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:32.72         11
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)     1:58.86 (47.60)     2:32.72 (33.86)
  9 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              2:29.73    2:33.81          9
                  31.71     1:09.10 (37.39)     1:58.21 (49.11)     2:33.81 (35.60)
 10 Herold, Rachel      16 Badger-MR            2:33.10    2:34.81          7
                  33.89     1:12.75 (38.86)     2:00.46 (47.71)     2:34.81 (34.35)
 11 Fufido, Maria       15 Badger-MR            2:35.31    2:36.72          6
                  33.19     1:14.94 (41.75)     1:59.78 (44.84)     2:36.72 (36.94)
 12 Takei, Ayaka        12 Badger-MR            2:36.77    2:37.99          5
                  34.09     1:15.44 (41.35)     2:02.24 (46.80)     2:37.99 (35.75)
 13 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               2:40.43    2:40.95          4
                  36.52     1:17.57 (41.05)     2:06.62 (49.05)     2:40.95 (34.33)
 14 Wergen, Laura M     15 Pace-MR              2:40.99    2:41.73          3
                  34.08     1:15.27 (41.19)     2:01.89 (46.62)     2:41.73 (39.84)
 15 Bertin, Ivanna      15 Apex-MR              2:54.52    2:46.91          2
                  33.71     1:15.51 (41.80)     2:11.67 (56.16)     2:46.91 (35.24)
 16 Weisenseel, Patric  15 LIND-MR              2:40.97    2:49.32          1
                  35.22     1:17.20 (41.98)     2:10.32 (53.12)     2:49.32 (39.00)
 17 Tandoi, Dana R      15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.35    2:52.75
                  38.80     1:20.68 (41.88)     2:12.54 (51.86)     2:52.75 (40.21)
 18 Chan, Samantha      15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.26    3:02.30
                  41.34     1:29.09 (47.75)     2:21.56 (52.47)     3:02.30 (40.74)
 19 Lopez, Krystal L    15 Apex-MR                   NT    3:02.84
                  40.35     1:27.32 (46.97)     2:21.27 (53.95)     3:02.84 (41.57)
 20 Cuffe, Brianne      15 Aquaflames-MR        2:35.32    3:03.78
                  39.20     1:27.93 (48.73)     2:23.60 (55.67)     3:03.78 (40.18)
 21 Semeraro, Samantha  17 OWA-MR               3:07.57    3:06.16
                  36.03     1:23.81 (47.78)     2:21.62 (57.81)     3:06.16 (44.54)
 22 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR               2:57.06    3:07.29
                  35.34     1:22.07 (46.73)     2:19.58 (57.51)     3:07.29 (47.71)

Event 50  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emanuel       17 Badger-MR            1:57.50    1:54.44         20
                  24.45       52.23 (27.78)     1:27.75 (35.52)     1:54.44 (26.69)
  2 Sutton, Rashard     17 Badger-MR            1:58.70    2:01.22         17
                  24.68       54.10 (29.42)     1:30.09 (35.99)     2:01.22 (31.13)
  3 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:08.80    2:15.50         16
                  28.93     1:01.95 (33.02)     1:45.14 (43.19)     2:15.50 (30.36)
  4 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               2:16.65    2:18.99         15
                  30.15     1:07.10 (36.95)     1:47.46 (40.36)     2:18.99 (31.53)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.76    2:19.74         14
                  33.09     1:06.14 (33.05)     1:48.13 (41.99)     2:19.74 (31.61)
  6 Charriez, Alec J    15 Pace-MR              2:23.24    2:20.36         13
                  28.94     1:05.62 (36.68)     1:49.22 (43.60)     2:20.36 (31.14)
  7 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.12    2:20.77         12
                  30.94     1:06.32 (35.38)     1:48.80 (42.48)     2:20.77 (31.97)
  8 Lew, Michael        16 Badger-MR            2:15.84    2:21.04         11
                  29.31     1:06.50 (37.19)     1:47.22 (40.72)     2:21.04 (33.82)
  9 Johanson, Jim       15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:21.37          9
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)     1:49.26 (43.68)     2:21.37 (32.11)
 10 Mason, Daniel J     15 Pace-MR              2:22.94    2:21.61          7
                  29.82     1:05.00 (35.18)     1:50.44 (45.44)     2:21.61 (31.17)
 11 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              2:21.75    2:22.93          6
                  30.27     1:05.46 (35.19)     1:50.41 (44.95)     2:22.93 (32.52)
 12 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               2:26.35    2:23.54          5
                  30.17     1:09.30 (39.13)     1:49.29 (39.99)     2:23.54 (34.25)
 13 Feeley, Ryan J      13 Badger-MR            2:22.80    2:23.65          4
                  32.17     1:09.58 (37.41)     1:53.72 (44.14)     2:23.65 (29.93)
 14 Spade, Mikael W     16 Pace-MR              2:21.00    2:25.18          3
                  30.36     1:10.30 (39.94)     1:53.59 (43.29)     2:25.18 (31.59)
 15 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR               2:28.13    2:27.66          2
                  30.55     1:09.65 (39.10)     1:54.15 (44.50)     2:27.66 (33.51)
 16 Ng, Jason           16 OWA-MR               2:20.50    2:30.56          1
                  32.65     1:12.05 (39.40)     1:55.78 (43.73)     2:30.56 (34.78)
 17 Shala, Kris         18 Apex-MR                   NT    2:32.58
                  32.44     1:13.45 (41.01)     1:56.80 (43.35)     2:32.58 (35.78)
 18 Kennon, Jack        15 Badger-MR            2:38.26    2:34.34
                  31.52     1:10.07 (38.55)     1:58.19 (48.12)     2:34.34 (36.15)
 19 Beer, Ingemar       16 Aquaflames-MR        2:28.12    2:46.64
                  36.92     1:17.67 (40.75)     2:04.96 (47.29)     2:46.64 (41.68)
 20 Tal, Michael        16 Aquaflames-MR        2:49.16    2:54.96
                  38.45     1:21.54 (43.09)     2:16.89 (55.35)     2:54.96 (38.07)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tobin, Casey        12 Badger-MR              59.06      58.70         20
                  28.45       58.70 (30.25)
  2 Jones, Shannon      12 Badger-MR              59.20      59.36         17
                  29.58       59.36 (29.78)
  3 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:00.10      59.54         16
                  28.78       59.54 (30.76)
  4 Krey, Laura K       11 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:00.14         15
                  29.03     1:00.14 (31.11)
  5 Takei, Ayaka        12 Badger-MR            1:03.31    1:02.56         14
                  30.31     1:02.56 (32.25)
  6 McGuire, Christine  11 Badger-MR            1:04.09    1:02.64         13
                  30.11     1:02.64 (32.53)
  7 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR               1:03.10    1:03.57         12
                  30.49     1:03.57 (33.08)
  8 Peers, Jacey C      12 Pace-MR              1:05.05    1:04.49         11
                  29.92     1:04.49 (34.57)
  9 Gordon, Ashley A    12 LIND-MR              1:04.00    1:04.59          9
                  30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)
 10 Tremain, Kate       11 Badger-MR            1:08.90    1:04.84          7
                  30.96     1:04.84 (33.88)
 11 Johanson, Kelly A   11 Badger-MR            1:05.20    1:05.71          6
                  31.32     1:05.71 (34.39)
 12 Flower, Lauren E    12 Pace-MR              1:04.04    1:06.15          5
                  31.00     1:06.15 (35.15)
 13 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR              1:07.64    1:06.31          4
                  30.99     1:06.31 (35.32)
 14 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.60    1:06.66          3
                  31.39     1:06.66 (35.27)
 15 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.89    1:07.19          2
                  31.33     1:07.19 (35.86)
 16 Joseph, Jamela      12 Cond-MR              1:08.34    1:07.95          1
                  30.57     1:07.95 (37.38)
 17 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR              1:11.56    1:08.45
                  33.44     1:08.45 (35.01)
 18 McKee, Kaitlin      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.63    1:08.49
                  33.60     1:08.49 (34.89)
 19 Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR              1:07.71    1:08.51
                  32.28     1:08.51 (36.23)
 20 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              1:08.66    1:10.05
                  33.29     1:10.05 (36.76)
 21 McGowan, Bridget    12 Badger-MR            1:10.01    1:10.17
                  33.24     1:10.17 (36.93)
 22 Guadagno, Brittany  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:10.34
                  32.88     1:10.34 (37.46)
 23 Dooley, Theresa A   12 Cond-MR              1:13.92    1:10.94
                  16.24     1:10.94 (54.70)
 24 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:09.86    1:11.07
                  34.06     1:11.07 (37.01)
 25 Janos, Valerie J    11 Pace-MR              1:10.97    1:11.18
                  34.50     1:11.18 (36.68)
 26 Contreras, Stephan  12 Pace-MR              1:12.09    1:12.04
                  34.79     1:12.04 (37.25)
 27 Wergen, Chelsea E   12 Pace-MR              1:10.67    1:12.11
                  33.76     1:12.11 (38.35)
 28 Oliveira, Kerry C   11 Pace-MR              1:13.61    1:13.24
                  35.04     1:13.24 (38.20)
 29 Richardson, Erika   12 Cond-MR              1:10.13    1:14.34
                  15.61     1:14.34 (58.73)
 30 Talcott, Shelby B   11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:15.54
                  34.24     1:15.54 (41.30)
 31 Bonifacio, Stephan  12 Cond-MR              1:13.25    1:15.69
                  36.76     1:15.69 (38.93)
 32 Dari, Kelli A       12 Cond-MR              1:39.61    1:17.06
                  37.79     1:17.06 (39.27)
 33 Malarczyk, Monica   11 Badger-MR            1:14.87    1:17.43
                  34.45     1:17.43 (42.98)
 34 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR               1:28.47    1:18.27
                  37.50     1:18.27 (40.77)
 35 Slouka, Maya        12 KRKN-MR              1:30.00    1:20.08
                  37.62     1:20.08 (42.46)
 36 Pile, Emma N        11 CFA-MR               1:17.71    1:20.80
                  38.00     1:20.80 (42.80)
 37 Young, Edith W      11 CFA-MR               1:24.72    1:23.23
                  38.28     1:23.23 (44.95)
 38 Stavridis, Linnea   12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:23.64
                  39.14     1:23.64 (44.50)
 39 Bordonaro, Amanda   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.03
                  39.57     1:24.03 (44.46)
 40 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:16.62    1:25.31
                  39.38     1:25.31 (45.93)
 41 Natanzon, Ruth      11 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.09    1:25.43
                  40.36     1:25.43 (45.07)
 42 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.16    1:26.17
                  39.29     1:26.17 (46.88)
 43 Pillsbury, Anne     11 CFA-MR               1:27.55    1:26.93
                  40.11     1:26.93 (46.82)
 44 Chan, Jessica T     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.84    1:27.38
                  39.99     1:27.38 (47.39)
 45 Sun, Faye           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:27.51
                  40.95     1:27.51 (46.56)
 46 Almeida, Wynette A  11 Apex-MR              1:36.60    1:30.74
                  40.72     1:30.74 (50.02)
 47 Jacobsen, Ginger M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:31.00
                  42.07     1:31.00 (48.93)
 48 Conway, Kathleen M  11 OWA-MR               1:50.39    1:32.85
                  45.00     1:32.85 (47.85)
 49 Neuburger, Michell  11 CFA-MR               1:48.38    1:41.28
 50 Townley, Bethany D  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.68
 51 Koukoulas, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:42.49
                  45.52     1:42.49 (56.97)

Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR                 57.85      59.10         20
                  28.24       59.10 (30.86)
  2 Mitchell, Jamie J   12 Pace-MR              1:01.47    1:00.25         17
                  29.00     1:00.25 (31.25)
  3 Lyons, Chris        11 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:02.72         16
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J     11 Badger-MR            1:03.67    1:05.02         15
                  30.65     1:05.02 (34.37)
  5 Accarino, John J    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.30    1:05.98         14
                  32.08     1:05.98 (33.90)
  6 Zhivkov, Ivan G     12 Apex-MR              1:10.57    1:05.99         13
                  31.44     1:05.99 (34.55)
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              1:05.49    1:06.30         12
                  30.85     1:06.30 (35.45)
  8 Ready, James E      12 Pace-MR              1:07.23    1:06.66         11
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)
  9 Smith, Tavy O       12 Pace-MR              1:12.25    1:07.88          9
                  32.51     1:07.88 (35.37)
 10 Villegas, Michael   12 Cond-MR              1:11.15    1:08.58          7
                  32.82     1:08.58 (35.76)
 11 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR               1:30.50    1:08.98          6
                  31.99     1:08.98 (36.99)
 12 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               1:08.88    1:09.23          5
                  32.55     1:09.23 (36.68)
 13 Abrams, Michael     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.66    1:09.48          4
                  32.81     1:09.48 (36.67)
 14 Peralta, Ramon E    12 Apex-MR              1:16.97    1:10.63          3
                  34.37     1:10.63 (36.26)
 15 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:11.62          2
                  34.50     1:11.62 (37.12)
 16 Farucci, Andrew D   11 Badger-MR            1:12.80    1:12.66          1
                  34.76     1:12.66 (37.90)
 17 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:11.33    1:13.39
                  35.52     1:13.39 (37.87)
 18 Powers-young, Sean  12 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:13.86
                  35.60     1:13.86 (38.26)
 19 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.23    1:14.57
                  35.50     1:14.57 (39.07)
 20 Epstein, Jarrod     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:16.36
                  34.77     1:16.36 (41.59)
 21 Jaxybekov, Chynys   12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:20.77
                  38.01     1:20.77 (42.76)
 22 Avdeev, Sergei I    12 Apex-MR              1:26.43    1:21.18
                  34.73     1:21.18 (46.45)
 23 Paouk, Dimitry      12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:25.39
                  38.52     1:25.39 (46.87)
 24 Spade, Gabriel M    12 Pace-MR              1:26.98    1:26.64
                  40.58     1:26.64 (46.06)
 25 Awon, Sohan K       12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:26.84
                  40.94     1:26.84 (45.90)
 26 Loaiza, Kevin       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:27.11
                  40.41     1:27.11 (46.70)
 -- Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               1:07.50         DQ
                  30.74          DQ (34.77)

Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                 57.76      57.95         20
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)
  2 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.14      58.71         17
                  28.14       58.71 (30.57)
  3 Phillips, Danielle  14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.72      59.28         16
                  28.33       59.28 (30.95)
  4 O'Halloran, Coray   13 Badger-MR            1:00.89    1:00.68         15
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)
  5 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR                 58.82    1:00.77         14
                  29.37     1:00.77 (31.40)
  6 Still, Hailey R     14 Pace-MR              1:00.40    1:01.01         13
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)
  7 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:01.00    1:01.03         12
                  29.38     1:01.03 (31.65)
  8 Pampillonio, Jenni  14 Pace-MR              1:01.72    1:01.37         11
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)
  9 Kopac, Kelly L      14 Cond-MR              1:02.71    1:01.47          9
                  29.07     1:01.47 (32.40)
 10 Fletcher, Diana C   13 Pace-MR              1:00.54    1:01.55          7
                  28.86     1:01.55 (32.69)
 11 Braca, Gianna L     13 Pace-MR              1:00.67    1:01.81          6
                  29.50     1:01.81 (32.31)
 12 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                 59.34    1:01.97          5
                  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)
 13 Parra, Yesenia      14 Badger-MR            1:02.53    1:02.64          4
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.42    1:03.64          3
                  30.21     1:03.64 (33.43)
 15 Spade, Ariel M      14 Pace-MR              1:04.44    1:03.91          2
                  31.24     1:03.91 (32.67)
 16 Laitman, Caroline   13 Pace-MR              1:03.56    1:04.08          1
                  15.40     1:04.08 (48.68)
 17 Engemann, Krista N  13 Pace-MR              1:11.51    1:04.62
                  30.42     1:04.62 (34.20)
 18 Escudero, Cynthia   13 Apex-MR              1:05.66    1:05.75
                  32.59     1:05.75 (33.16)
 19 Tsai, Stephanie L   13 Cond-MR              1:06.00    1:06.40
                  31.97     1:06.40 (34.43)
 20 Fufidio, Michelle   13 Badger-MR            1:07.80    1:07.31
                  32.40     1:07.31 (34.91)
 21 Miller, Jenny A     14 Apex-MR              1:05.67    1:07.37
                  32.76     1:07.37 (34.61)
 22 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11    1:08.31
                  31.87     1:08.31 (36.44)
 23 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              1:07.46    1:09.84
                  33.00     1:09.84 (36.84)
 24 Rouchou, Lauren     13 Badger-MR            1:08.63    1:10.03
                  32.73     1:10.03 (37.30)
 25 Tallarico, Celeste  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.55    1:10.38
                  33.37     1:10.38 (37.01)
 26 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.73    1:10.61
                  33.72     1:10.61 (36.89)
 27 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.33    1:10.77
                  33.50     1:10.77 (37.27)
 28 Kristie, Michele L  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:11.60
                  34.36     1:11.60 (37.24)
 29 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.60    1:14.75
                  34.94     1:14.75 (39.81)
 30 Szkolnicki, Jennif  13 Apex-MR              1:12.44    1:16.07
                  35.48     1:16.07 (40.59)
 31 Almeida, Whitney A  13 Apex-MR              1:25.51    1:22.79
                  38.99     1:22.79 (43.80)
 32 Vasquez, Franshesk  13 Apex-MR              1:46.09    1:27.45
                  38.99     1:27.45 (48.46)

Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Franze, David J     14 Pace-MR                54.04      53.64         20
                  25.51       53.64 (28.13)
  2 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR                 58.33      56.67         17
                  27.41       56.67 (29.26)
  3 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR                 57.09      56.90         16
                  27.21       56.90 (29.69)
  4 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR                55.30      57.63         15
                  27.45       57.63 (30.18)
  5 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR                 56.64      58.30         14
                  27.92       58.30 (30.38)
  6 Zorgman, Willem H   13 Pace-MR                58.03      58.45         13
                  28.35       58.45 (30.10)
  7 Accarino, Gregory   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.59      58.56         12
                  28.23       58.56 (30.33)
  8 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                 57.62      58.68         11
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)
  9 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               1:11.44      58.99          9
 10 Kennon, Aidan       13 Badger-MR              57.90      59.06          7
                  27.98       59.06 (31.08)
 11 Feeley, Dan         14 Badger-MR              58.00      59.30          6
                  29.26       59.30 (30.04)
 12 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               1:04.01      59.48          5
                  28.72       59.48 (30.76)
 13 Schellhorn, Peter   14 Pace-MR              1:00.93    1:00.32          4
                  28.81     1:00.32 (31.51)
 14 Mariano, Collin J   13 Pace-MR              1:01.56    1:00.66          3
                  29.18     1:00.66 (31.48)
 15 Shala, Chip         13 Apex-MR              1:09.18    1:00.91          2
                  29.10     1:00.91 (31.81)
 16 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               1:01.78    1:01.21          1
                  29.37     1:01.21 (31.84)
 17 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR              1:00.13    1:01.59
                  28.75     1:01.59 (32.84)
 18 Lee, Marc A         13 Apex-MR              1:04.88    1:01.85
                  28.81     1:01.85 (33.04)
 19 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:01.92    1:01.88
                  29.87     1:01.88 (32.01)
 20 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               1:01.74    1:01.94
                  29.55     1:01.94 (32.39)
 20 Sallusto, Jeff T    13 OWA-MR               1:04.16    1:01.94
                  29.78     1:01.94 (32.16)
 22 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.44    1:02.27
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)
 23 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              1:05.62    1:02.29
                  29.25     1:02.29 (33.04)
 24 Ochakovsky, Shawn   14 OWA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.44
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)
 25 Ochakovsky, Michae  14 OWA-MR               1:03.17    1:03.19
                  30.44     1:03.19 (32.75)
 26 Srdanovic, Ivan     13 KRKN-MR              1:08.00    1:04.73
                  30.04     1:04.73 (34.69)
 27 Novitch, Adam S     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.44    1:05.38
                  30.61     1:05.38 (34.77)
 28 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               1:05.46    1:06.77
                  31.64     1:06.77 (35.13)
 29 Schnog, Sam H       13 Pace-MR              1:10.95    1:07.59
                  31.06     1:07.59 (36.53)
 30 Kovtun, Igor        14 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.23    1:08.32
                  32.22     1:08.32 (36.10)
 31 Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR               1:07.54    1:08.52
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)
 32 Weiser, Eric        13 KRKN-MR              1:11.00    1:08.64
                  31.15     1:08.64 (37.49)
 33 Abisch, Jason       13 CFA-MR               1:36.16    1:08.75
                  32.79     1:08.75 (35.96)
 34 Shlykov, Dmitry     13 Apex-MR              1:17.39    1:09.33
                  33.13     1:09.33 (36.20)
 35 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:07.67    1:09.41
                  33.12     1:09.41 (36.29)
 36 Torres, Igor R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.46    1:09.62
                  32.34     1:09.62 (37.28)
 37 Musheyev, Benjamin  13 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.34    1:10.18
                  34.03     1:10.18 (36.15)
 38 Tolen, Ely          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.35    1:10.54
                  31.43     1:10.54 (39.11)
 39 Kondratenko, Artem  13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:11.24
                  33.57     1:11.24 (37.67)
 40 Betzios, Nikolas P  13 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:11.71
                  32.90     1:11.71 (38.81)
 41 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR               1:13.12    1:15.09
                  35.57     1:15.09 (39.52)
 42 Ramirez, Eric V     13 LIND-MR              1:22.86    1:18.33
                  35.38     1:18.33 (42.95)
 43 Batyushenkov, Dmit  14 Apex-MR                   NT    1:19.10
                  35.44     1:19.10 (43.66)
 44 Popov, Semen O      13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:23.50
                  39.47     1:23.50 (44.03)
 45 Zavurov, Gabriel    13 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.28    1:26.15
                  38.45     1:26.15 (47.70)
 46 Tolkachev, Ilya A   13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:42.25
                  46.73     1:42.25 (55.52)

Event 55  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR       1:56.10    1:57.02         20
                  27.01       56.71 (29.70)     1:27.05 (30.34)     1:57.02 (29.97)
  2 Cliff, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            1:56.50    1:58.17         17
                  27.33       56.92 (29.59)     1:27.57 (30.65)     1:58.17 (30.60)
  3 Gomez, Stephanie    16 Badger-MR            2:02.45    2:03.42         16
                  29.05       59.72 (30.67)     1:31.56 (31.84)     2:03.42 (31.86)
  4 Gray, Catherine     15 Badger-MR            2:06.90    2:06.70         15
                  29.36     1:01.55 (32.19)     1:34.18 (32.63)     2:06.70 (32.52)
  5 Gomez, Bridget      15 Badger-MR            2:09.38    2:08.83         14
                  29.46     1:01.70 (32.24)     1:35.40 (33.70)     2:08.83 (33.43)
  6 Hoover, Mary C      13 Badger-MR            2:11.95    2:09.14         13
                  29.66     1:02.45 (32.79)     1:36.20 (33.75)     2:09.14 (32.94)
  7 Oliveira, Kaitlyn   15 Pace-MR              2:10.77    2:11.57         12
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)     1:37.39 (34.22)     2:11.57 (34.18)
  8 Hill, Kelly E       16 Pace-MR              2:15.83    2:13.08         11
                  30.66     1:03.93 (33.27)     1:38.68 (34.75)     2:13.08 (34.40)
  9 Herold, Rachel      16 Badger-MR            2:13.91    2:13.66          9
                  32.26     1:06.19 (33.93)     1:39.39 (33.20)     2:13.66 (34.27)
 10 McGowan, Jaclyn     15 Badger-MR            2:15.67    2:13.70          7
                  29.41     1:03.41 (34.00)     1:39.57 (36.16)     2:13.70 (34.13)
 11 Jonas, Lauren       16 Badger-MR            2:13.27    2:13.77          6
                  31.56     1:05.00 (33.44)     1:39.55 (34.55)     2:13.77 (34.22)
 12 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.81    2:16.21          5
                  29.56     1:04.05 (34.49)     1:40.12 (36.07)     2:16.21 (36.09)
 13 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               2:12.59    2:16.32          4
                  31.27     1:05.95 (34.68)     1:42.09 (36.14)     2:16.32 (34.23)
 14 Quach, Michele      16 Apex-MR                   NT    2:16.53          3
                  31.28     1:06.20 (34.92)     1:41.41 (35.21)     2:16.53 (35.12)
 15 Fufido, Maria       15 Badger-MR            2:13.47    2:17.03          2
                  30.61     1:05.16 (34.55)     1:41.29 (36.13)     2:17.03 (35.74)
 16 Almodovar, Yvelise  18 Apex-MR              2:14.16    2:17.74          1
                  30.77     1:05.38 (34.61)     1:42.08 (36.70)     2:17.74 (35.66)
 17 Villegas, Kristine  15 Cond-MR              2:11.33    2:18.15
                  30.76     1:06.49 (35.73)     1:42.49 (36.00)     2:18.15 (35.66)
 18 Mazzilli, Meridith  17 Pace-MR              2:11.73    2:18.61
                  30.59     1:04.53 (33.94)     1:42.15 (37.62)     2:18.61 (36.46)
 19 McGowan, Jllian     13 Badger-MR            2:18.68    2:21.63
                  32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)     1:45.56 (37.40)     2:21.63 (36.07)
 20 Bertin, Ivanna      15 Apex-MR              2:25.43    2:24.54
                  34.04     1:12.16 (38.12)     1:49.01 (36.85)     2:24.54 (35.53)
 21 Lusher, Samantha R  15 Apex-MR              2:19.21    2:25.81
                  32.68     1:09.76 (37.08)     1:48.40 (38.64)     2:25.81 (37.41)
 22 Wergen, Laura M     15 Pace-MR              2:25.38    2:29.07
                  32.92     1:10.04 (37.12)     1:49.18 (39.14)     2:29.07 (39.89)
 23 Weisenseel, Patric  15 LIND-MR              2:23.16    2:34.44
                  32.86     1:11.60 (38.74)     1:52.86 (41.26)     2:34.44 (41.58)
 24 Lopez, Krystal L    15 Apex-MR                   NT    2:36.68
                  35.52     1:16.08 (40.56)     1:57.11 (41.03)     2:36.68 (39.57)
 25 Tandoi, Dana R      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.24    2:36.72
                  36.61     1:16.09 (39.48)     1:57.90 (41.81)     2:36.72 (38.82)
 26 Semeraro, Samantha  17 OWA-MR               2:41.13    2:51.01
                  38.42     1:21.89 (43.47)     2:07.41 (45.52)     2:51.01 (43.60)
 27 Chan, Samantha      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.79    2:55.16
                  37.37     1:22.55 (45.18)     2:10.08 (47.53)     2:55.16 (45.08)
 28 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR               2:39.34    2:55.17
                  38.21     1:22.53 (44.32)     2:10.53 (48.00)     2:55.17 (44.64)

Event 56  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   16 Cond-MR              1:51.37    1:52.37         20
                  24.20       52.09 (27.89)     1:21.42 (29.33)     1:52.37 (30.95)
  2 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               1:52.76    1:57.63         17
                  26.63       56.74 (30.11)     1:27.53 (30.79)     1:57.63 (30.10)
  3 Mason, Daniel J     15 Pace-MR              2:01.31    1:59.36         16
                  26.30       55.55 (29.25)     1:27.55 (32.00)     1:59.36 (31.81)
  4 Lew, Michael        16 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:00.61         15
                  27.42       58.08 (30.66)     1:29.18 (31.10)     2:00.61 (31.43)
  5 Charriez, Alec J    15 Pace-MR              2:05.96    2:01.98         14
                  27.34       58.52 (31.18)     1:31.23 (32.71)     2:01.98 (30.75)
  6 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               1:53.97    2:02.64         13
                  27.41       58.03 (30.62)     1:30.30 (32.27)     2:02.64 (32.34)
  7 Johanson, Jim       15 Badger-MR            2:03.00    2:03.42         12
                  27.93       59.07 (31.14)     1:32.00 (32.93)     2:03.42 (31.42)
  8 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.20    2:04.41         11
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:32.48 (32.36)     2:04.41 (31.93)
  9 Feeley, Ryan J      13 Badger-MR            2:06.76    2:04.93          9
                  29.04     1:00.81 (31.77)     1:34.35 (33.54)     2:04.93 (30.58)
 10 Pope, Ryan P        15 Cond-MR              2:09.00    2:05.86          7
                  27.30       58.13 (30.83)     1:31.57 (33.44)     2:05.86 (34.29)
 11 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              2:06.21    2:05.93          6
                  28.07     1:00.01 (31.94)     1:33.81 (33.80)     2:05.93 (32.12)
 12 Spade, Mikael W     16 Pace-MR              2:07.75    2:07.40          5
                  28.33     1:01.67 (33.34)     1:35.83 (34.16)     2:07.40 (31.57)
 13 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  16 OWA-MR               2:09.85    2:07.51          4
                  28.31     1:00.36 (32.05)     1:34.44 (34.08)     2:07.51 (33.07)
 14 Shala, Kris         18 Apex-MR              2:13.83    2:07.54          3
                  29.78     1:01.97 (32.19)     1:35.48 (33.51)     2:07.54 (32.06)
 15 Tavlarakis, Antoni  15 Pace-MR              2:06.64    2:07.92          2
                  27.97     1:00.04 (32.07)     1:34.25 (34.21)     2:07.92 (33.67)
 16 Suarez, Michael V   16 Pace-MR              2:04.00    2:08.49          1
                  27.05       58.96 (31.91)     1:33.26 (34.30)     2:08.49 (35.23)
 17 Chow, Daniel        17 Badger-MR            2:01.50    2:08.87
                  27.73                             1:33.73 ( )     2:08.87 (35.14)
 18 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR               2:09.30    2:09.07
                  29.48     1:01.73 (32.25)     1:35.70 (33.97)     2:09.07 (33.37)
 19 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.77    2:09.92
                  28.08     1:00.95 (32.87)     1:35.37 (34.42)     2:09.92 (34.55)
 20 Ng, Jason           16 OWA-MR               2:03.55    2:12.21
                  29.50     1:01.92 (32.42)     1:37.14 (35.22)     2:12.21 (35.07)
 21 Kennon, Jack        15 Badger-MR            2:14.04    2:15.83
                  30.73     1:05.00 (34.27)     1:41.31 (36.31)     2:15.83 (34.52)
 22 Wei, David          18 KRKN-MR              2:20.00    2:17.79
                  27.82     1:00.74 (32.92)     1:37.98 (37.24)     2:17.79 (39.81)
 23 Shala, Nick         15 Apex-MR                   NT    2:26.13
                  31.12     1:08.52 (37.40)     1:48.08 (39.56)     2:26.13 (38.05)
 24 Peralta, Ramon E    12 Apex-MR                   NT    2:37.78
                  35.87     1:15.98 (40.11)     1:58.17 (42.19)     2:37.78 (39.61)
 25 Powers-young, Sean  12 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:38.65
                  36.81     1:17.42 (40.61)     1:59.56 (42.14)     2:38.65 (39.09)

Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Krey, Laura K       11 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:10.16         20
                  34.15     1:10.16 (36.01)
  2 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR              1:09.94    1:11.41         17
                  34.94     1:11.41 (36.47)
  3 Gordon, Ashley A    12 LIND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.68         16
                  36.73     1:15.68 (38.95)
  4 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR               1:17.48    1:16.30         15
                  37.42     1:16.30 (38.88)
  5 Takei, Ayaka        12 Badger-MR            1:16.75    1:17.21         14
                  36.96     1:17.21 (40.25)
  6 McGowan, Bridget    12 Badger-MR            1:17.14    1:17.29         13
                  37.83     1:17.29 (39.46)
  7 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.14    1:17.50         12
  8 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.13    1:20.26         11
                  38.60     1:20.26 (41.66)
  9 McKee, Kaitlin      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.56    1:21.05          9
                  39.91     1:21.05 (41.14)
 10 Johanson, Kelly A   11 Badger-MR            1:21.83    1:21.65          7
                  39.75     1:21.65 (41.90)
 11 Richardson, Erika   12 Cond-MR              1:18.25    1:21.69          6
                  40.56     1:21.69 (41.13)
 12 Oliveira, Kerry C   11 Pace-MR              1:25.46    1:25.73          5
                  41.56     1:25.73 (44.17)
 13 Wergen, Chelsea E   12 Pace-MR              1:22.63    1:26.30          4
                  40.84     1:26.30 (45.46)
 14 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR              1:18.17    1:26.65          3
                  42.18     1:26.65 (44.47)
 15 Talcott, Shelby B   11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:26.97          2
                  42.42     1:26.97 (44.55)
 16 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:27.79    1:28.09          1
                  42.79     1:28.09 (45.30)
 17 Contreras, Stephan  12 Pace-MR              1:27.51    1:29.80
 18 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:32.50
                  44.91     1:32.50 (47.59)
 19 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:31.43    1:32.91
                  45.59     1:32.91 (47.32)
 20 Bordonaro, Amanda   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.12
                  46.08     1:35.12 (49.04)
 21 Dari, Kelli A       12 Cond-MR              1:59.78    1:35.40
                1:47.39         1:35.40 ( )
 22 Chan, Jessica T     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.78    1:41.36
                  49.06     1:41.36 (52.30)
 23 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR               1:40.87    1:42.04
                  49.99     1:42.04 (52.05)
 24 Young, Edith W      11 CFA-MR               1:45.02    1:43.27
                  50.18     1:43.27 (53.09)
 25 Jacobsen, Ginger M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.58    1:43.48
                  48.60     1:43.48 (54.88)
 26 Koukoulas, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:56.94
                  53.68   1:56.94 (1:03.26)
 -- Sun, Faye           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ
                  50.39          DQ (53.13)
 -- Almeida, Wynette A  11 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ
                  55.68        DQ (1:00.63)
 -- Townley, Bethany D  11 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack 5      12 Liac-MR                57.95      57.00         20
                  27.34       57.00 (29.66)
  2 Lyons, Chris        11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:10.50         17
                  34.16     1:10.50 (36.34)
  3 Hughes, Kevin J     11 Badger-MR            1:10.69    1:11.47         16
                  34.41     1:11.47 (37.06)
  4 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR               1:13.82    1:13.70         15
                  36.46     1:13.70 (37.24)
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.01    1:14.31         14
                  35.93     1:14.31 (38.38)
  6 Ready, James E      12 Pace-MR              1:16.11    1:16.29         13
                  37.26     1:16.29 (39.03)
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIND-MR              1:18.00    1:16.66         12
                  37.07     1:16.66 (39.59)
  8 Accarino, John J    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.16    1:17.90         11
                  38.13     1:17.90 (39.77)
  9 Villegas, Michael   12 Cond-MR              1:19.71    1:18.01          9
                  37.93     1:18.01 (40.08)
 10 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR               1:55.81    1:18.07          7
                  38.53     1:18.07 (39.54)
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G     12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:18.40          6
                  37.75     1:18.40 (40.65)
 12 Smith, Tavy O       12 Pace-MR              1:27.92    1:19.64          5
                  39.12     1:19.64 (40.52)
 13 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.74    1:20.20          4
                  39.51     1:20.20 (40.69)
 14 Gurvich, Aleksande  12 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.47    1:24.74          3
                  39.76     1:24.74 (44.98)
 15 Farucci, Andrew D   11 Badger-MR            1:29.50    1:24.99          2
                  42.11     1:24.99 (42.88)
 16 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:26.49    1:27.18          1
                  42.49     1:27.18 (44.69)
 17 Loaiza, Kevin       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.77
                  46.47     1:36.77 (50.30)
 18 Awon, Sohan K       12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:52.44
                  54.89     1:52.44 (57.55)

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR               1:02.81    1:03.92         20
                  31.29     1:03.92 (32.63)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.51    1:08.18         17
                  32.77     1:08.18 (35.41)
  3 Braca, Gianna L     13 Pace-MR              1:10.51    1:10.84         16
                  34.07     1:10.84 (36.77)
  4 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.08    1:11.72         15
                  34.50     1:11.72 (37.22)
  5 Tsai, Stephanie L   13 Cond-MR              1:12.00    1:12.42         13.5
                  35.01     1:12.42 (37.41)
  5 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               1:10.40    1:12.42         13.5
                  34.83     1:12.42 (37.59)
  7 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:11.00    1:12.59         12
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)
  8 Still, Hailey R     14 Pace-MR              1:11.59    1:12.83         11
                  35.55     1:12.83 (37.28)
  9 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              1:12.05    1:13.09          9
                  36.00     1:13.09 (37.09)
 10 Fletcher, Diana C   13 Pace-MR              1:12.24    1:14.12          7
                  35.75     1:14.12 (38.37)
 11 Laitman, Caroline   13 Pace-MR              1:14.81    1:15.18          6
                  36.80     1:15.18 (38.38)
 12 Fufidio, Michelle   13 Badger-MR            1:15.69    1:15.35          5
                  37.18     1:15.35 (38.17)
 13 Pampillonio, Jenni  14 Pace-MR              1:14.50    1:16.37          4
                  36.91     1:16.37 (39.46)
 14 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR               1:11.52    1:16.82          3
                  37.13     1:16.82 (39.69)
 15 Escudero, Cynthia   13 Apex-MR              1:16.97    1:17.02          2
 16 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:18.78          1
                  37.88     1:18.78 (40.90)
 17 Engemann, Krista N  13 Pace-MR              1:18.50    1:18.82
 18 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.10    1:19.94
                  38.81     1:19.94 (41.13)
 19 Tallarico, Celeste  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:20.15
 20 Szkolnicki, Jennif  13 Apex-MR              1:23.66    1:23.69
 21 Miller, Jenny A     14 Apex-MR              1:20.97    1:24.19
                  40.47     1:24.19 (43.72)
 22 Spade, Ariel M      14 Pace-MR              1:18.00    1:25.24
                  42.01     1:25.24 (43.23)
 23 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.41    1:26.35
                  41.36     1:26.35 (44.99)
 24 Sweeny, Danielle M  14 LIND-MR              1:18.00    1:28.70
                  41.94     1:28.70 (46.76)
 25 Almeida, Whitney A  13 Apex-MR              1:47.45    1:43.62
                  49.59     1:43.62 (54.03)
 26 Ackerman, Betsy     13 CFA-MR               2:10.21    1:46.52
                  50.28     1:46.52 (56.24)
 -- Kristie, Michele L  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00         DQ
 -- Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.17         DQ
                  41.83          DQ (42.64)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR              1:01.99    1:03.48         20
                  30.95     1:03.48 (32.53)
  2 Franze, David J     14 Pace-MR              1:02.42    1:03.61         17
                  31.59     1:03.61 (32.02)
  3 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               1:08.20    1:06.63         16
                  32.93     1:06.63 (33.70)
  4 Zorgman, Willem H   13 Pace-MR              1:07.98    1:07.38         15
                  33.28     1:07.38 (34.10)
  5 Feeley, Ryan J      13 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:08.92         14
                  34.37     1:08.92 (34.55)
  6 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               1:10.57    1:09.23         13
                  33.75     1:09.23 (35.48)
  7 Kennon, Aidan       13 Badger-MR            1:06.90    1:09.66         12
                  33.86     1:09.66 (35.80)
  8 Mariano, Collin J   13 Pace-MR              1:11.42    1:10.49         11
                  34.47     1:10.49 (36.02)
  9 Feeley, Dan         14 Badger-MR            1:10.02    1:10.66          9
                  35.19     1:10.66 (35.47)
 10 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               1:13.30    1:12.30          7
                  35.31     1:12.30 (36.99)
 11 Ochakovsky, Shawn   14 OWA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.36          6
                  35.62     1:12.36 (36.74)
 12 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               1:13.59    1:13.89          5
                  36.12     1:13.89 (37.77)
 13 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               1:31.60    1:14.71          4
 14 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               1:16.03    1:15.04          3
                  37.03     1:15.04 (38.01)
 15 Ochakovsky, Michae  14 OWA-MR               1:14.00    1:15.22          2
                  37.51     1:15.22 (37.71)
 16 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              1:15.31    1:15.28          1
                  37.13     1:15.28 (38.15)
 17 Schellhorn, Peter   14 Pace-MR              1:20.00    1:15.87
                  37.54     1:15.87 (38.33)
 18 Novitch, Adam S     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.54    1:15.89
                  37.03     1:15.89 (38.86)
 19 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               1:18.30    1:16.10
                  37.60     1:16.10 (38.50)
 20 Shala, Chip         13 Apex-MR              1:34.73    1:16.43
                  37.26     1:16.43 (39.17)
 21 Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:15.55    1:18.37
                  39.02     1:18.37 (39.35)
 22 Lee, Marc A         13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:18.88
                  37.30     1:18.88 (41.58)
 23 Srdanovic, Ivan     13 KRKN-MR              1:29.00    1:19.29
                  38.26     1:19.29 (41.03)
 24 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:35.97    1:19.42
                  38.90     1:19.42 (40.52)
 25 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               1:26.36    1:20.60
                  39.22     1:20.60 (41.38)
 26 Schnog, Sam H       13 Pace-MR              1:25.37    1:22.07
                  39.58     1:22.07 (42.49)
 27 Sallusto, Jeff T    13 OWA-MR               1:25.85    1:22.72
                  41.33     1:22.72 (41.39)
 28 Tolen, Ely          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.35    1:24.55
 29 Abisch, Jason       13 CFA-MR               1:28.37    1:25.98
                  42.02     1:25.98 (43.96)
 30 Musheyev, Benjamin  13 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.25    1:26.07
 31 Betzios, Nikolas P  13 OWA-MR               1:26.38    1:26.14
                  41.25     1:26.14 (44.89)
 32 Jeffay, Eric        13 CFA-MR               1:26.01    1:26.63
                  42.11     1:26.63 (44.52)
 -- Ramirez, Eric V     13 LIND-MR              1:29.99         DQ
 -- Zavurov, Gabriel    13 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.32         DQ
                  48.99          DQ (51.56)
 -- Weiser, Eric        13 KRKN-MR              1:33.00         DQ

Event 61  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR       2:09.62    2:08.80         20
                  30.34     1:02.71 (32.37)     1:35.99 (33.28)     2:08.80 (32.81)
  2 Cliff, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            2:05.30    2:13.88         17
                  31.81     1:05.60 (33.79)     1:39.84 (34.24)     2:13.88 (34.04)
  3 Gomez, Stephanie    16 Badger-MR            2:22.46    2:19.48         16
                  33.67     1:08.47 (34.80)     1:43.76 (35.29)     2:19.48 (35.72)
  4 Sabens, Ginna M     15 Pace-MR              2:17.92    2:22.33         15
                  31.99     1:08.14 (36.15)     1:45.54 (37.40)     2:22.33 (36.79)
  5 Owens, Amanda C     12 Badger-MR            2:33.54    2:25.21         14
                  35.55     1:12.90 (37.35)     1:50.17 (37.27)     2:25.21 (35.04)
  6 Oliveira, Kaitlyn   15 Pace-MR              2:31.00    2:27.13         13
                  34.83     1:11.95 (37.12)     1:49.77 (37.82)     2:27.13 (37.36)
  7 Gray, Catherine     15 Badger-MR            2:25.22    2:27.91         12
                  35.01     1:11.83 (36.82)     1:50.25 (38.42)     2:27.91 (37.66)
  8 McGowan, Jaclyn     15 Badger-MR            2:28.68    2:28.01         11
                  33.55     1:10.71 (37.16)     1:49.87 (39.16)     2:28.01 (38.14)
  9 Gomez, Bridget      15 Badger-MR            2:29.12    2:28.22          9
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)     1:49.99 (38.00)     2:28.22 (38.23)
 10 McGuire, Christine  11 Badger-MR            2:35.66    2:31.72          7
                  35.19     1:14.13 (38.94)     1:53.48 (39.35)     2:31.72 (38.24)
 11 Villegas, Kristine  15 Cond-MR              2:34.38    2:33.45          6
                  35.02     1:13.30 (38.28)     1:53.63 (40.33)     2:33.45 (39.82)
 12 Jonas, Lauren       16 Badger-MR            2:34.49    2:37.48          5
                  36.15     1:15.12 (38.97)     1:57.17 (42.05)     2:37.48 (40.31)
 13 Weisenseel, Patric  15 LIND-MR              2:37.90    2:43.84          4
                  37.79     1:19.13 (41.34)     2:01.86 (42.73)     2:43.84 (41.98)
 14 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR               2:39.16    2:47.86          3
                  40.40     1:23.69 (43.29)     2:06.84 (43.15)     2:47.86 (41.02)
 15 Bertin, Ivanna      15 Apex-MR                   NT    2:48.80          2
                  39.57     1:22.74 (43.17)     2:06.36 (43.62)     2:48.80 (42.44)
 16 Tandoi, Dana R      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.22    2:54.74          1
                                1:24.93 ( )   2:54.74 (1:29.81)
 17 Chan, Samantha      15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.29    3:08.23
                  44.54     1:33.60 (49.06)     2:22.05 (48.45)     3:08.23 (46.18)
 18 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR               3:00.86    3:22.84
                  46.01     1:37.44 (51.43)     2:31.04 (53.60)     3:22.84 (51.80)
 19 Semeraro, Samantha  17 OWA-MR               3:03.30    3:25.43
                  46.62     1:39.12 (52.50)     2:33.24 (54.12)     3:25.43 (52.19)
 -- Tal, Samantha       15 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ
                                                    2:42.64 ( )          DQ (58.13)

Event 62  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emanuel       17 Badger-MR            1:52.00    1:49.46         20
                  26.75       54.87 (28.12)     1:22.01 (27.14)     1:49.46 (27.45)
  2 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:02.91    2:07.92         17
                  29.54     1:01.42 (31.88)     1:34.87 (33.45)     2:07.92 (33.05)
  3 Wagner, Jack 5      12 Liac-MR              2:08.80    2:12.06         16
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)     1:39.34 (34.26)     2:12.06 (32.72)
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.34    2:14.11         15
                  31.09     1:04.23 (33.14)     1:39.09 (34.86)     2:14.11 (35.02)
  5 Chow, Daniel        17 Badger-MR            2:11.98    2:16.05         14
  6 Mason, Daniel J     15 Pace-MR              2:21.27    2:18.59         13
                  32.42     1:06.78 (34.36)     1:42.40 (35.62)     2:18.59 (36.19)
  7 Pope, Ryan P        15 Cond-MR              2:20.00    2:20.72         12
                  32.09     1:06.83 (34.74)     1:44.13 (37.30)     2:20.72 (36.59)
  8 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  16 OWA-MR               2:26.23    2:21.87         11
                  34.37     1:10.36 (35.99)     1:46.18 (35.82)     2:21.87 (35.69)
  9 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.56    2:22.42          9
                  33.31     1:08.79 (35.48)     1:45.85 (37.06)     2:22.42 (36.57)
 10 Charriez, Alec J    15 Pace-MR              2:26.74    2:22.58          7
                  34.14     1:10.87 (36.73)   2:22.58 (1:11.71)
 11 Johanson, Jim       15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:26.92          6
                  35.35     1:12.66 (37.31)     1:50.71 (38.05)     2:26.92 (36.21)
 12 Kennon, Jack        15 Badger-MR            2:30.31    2:28.40          5
                  36.33     1:14.43 (38.10)     1:52.74 (38.31)     2:28.40 (35.66)
 13 Hardy, Thomas R     15 LIND-MR              2:26.24    2:28.75          4
                  33.19     1:10.65 (37.46)     1:49.97 (39.32)     2:28.75 (38.78)
 14 Tavlarakis, Antoni  15 Pace-MR              2:32.40    2:30.01          3
                  35.80     1:13.71 (37.91)     1:52.26 (38.55)     2:30.01 (37.75)
 15 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               2:28.61    2:33.98          2
                  36.26                             1:54.67 ( )     2:33.98 (39.31)
 16 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               2:31.74    2:34.85          1
                  36.63     1:15.52 (38.89)     1:55.25 (39.73)     2:34.85 (39.60)
 17 Ng, Jason           16 OWA-MR               2:36.45    2:41.08
                  36.20     1:16.05 (39.85)     1:58.28 (42.23)     2:41.08 (42.80)
 18 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               2:57.91    2:54.55
                  39.48     1:23.04 (43.56)     2:10.17 (47.13)     2:54.55 (44.38)
 -- Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               2:49.06         DQ
                  39.38     1:21.68 (42.30)     2:06.74 (45.06)          DQ (43.59)

Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M      12 LIND-MR                31.44      31.44         20
  2 Tremain, Kate       11 Badger-MR              33.69      32.49         17
  3 Krey, Laura K       11 Badger-MR              31.49      32.54         16
  4 Flower, Lauren E    12 Pace-MR                32.76      32.59         15
  5 Gordon, Ashley A    12 LIND-MR                33.00      32.90         14
  6 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 32.27      32.92         13
  7 McGuire, Christine  11 Badger-MR              33.36      34.18         12
  8 Guadagno, Brittany  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      34.36         11
  9 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR                 34.93      34.75          9
 10 Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR                37.32      34.82          7
 11 Richardson, Erika   12 Cond-MR                34.88      34.86          6
 12 Dooley, Theresa A   12 Cond-MR                34.84      35.25          5
 13 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.25      35.36          4
 14 Peers, Jacey C      12 Pace-MR                35.10      35.42          3
 15 Johanson, Kelly A   11 Badger-MR              35.01      35.47          2
 16 McGowan, Bridget    12 Badger-MR              35.04      35.83          1
 17 Acompora, Alyssa    11 LIND-MR                36.93      36.08
 18 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR                35.00      36.14
 19 Malarczyk, Monica   11 Badger-MR              36.99      36.77
 20 Joseph, Jamela      12 Cond-MR                37.60      38.81
 21 Bonifacio, Stephan  12 Cond-MR                45.00      39.28
 22 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.41      40.06
 23 Stavridis, Linnea   12 Apex-MR                44.67      40.76
 24 Dari, Kelli A       12 Cond-MR                40.90      40.81
 25 Talcott, Shelby B   11 OWA-MR                    NT      41.40
 26 Sun, Faye           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      44.80
 27 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 42.94      49.82
 28 Koukoulas, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.69
 29 Conway, Kathleen M  11 OWA-MR                    NT      58.73

Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jamie J   12 Pace-MR                29.90      28.75         20
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR                 30.49      30.38         17
  3 Abrams, Michael     12 Aquaflames-MR          30.11      32.98         16
  4 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 33.51      35.30         15
  5 Smith, Tavy O       12 Pace-MR                36.33      35.53         14
  6 Villegas, Michael   12 Cond-MR                35.49      35.55         13
  7 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                 38.53      36.23         12
  8 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 36.99      36.65         11
  9 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.84      36.94          9
 10 Epstein, Jarrod     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      37.02          7
 11 Powers-young, Sean  12 Badger-MR              36.56      37.45          6
 12 Zhivkov, Ivan G     12 Apex-MR                39.75      37.62          5
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.57      38.36          4
 14 Ready, James E      12 Pace-MR                38.28      38.78          3
 15 Peralta, Ramon E    12 Apex-MR                41.94      39.71          2
 16 Awon, Sohan K       12 OWA-MR                 57.39      56.72          1

Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Braca, Gianna L     13 Pace-MR              1:08.61    1:07.27         20
                  31.64     1:07.27 (35.63)
  2 O'Halloran, Coray   13 Badger-MR            1:06.86    1:08.61         17
                  32.07     1:08.61 (36.54)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.00    1:08.67         16
                  31.08     1:08.67 (37.59)
  4 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               1:09.60    1:12.77         15
                  33.89     1:12.77 (38.88)
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.72    1:13.76         14
                  33.47     1:13.76 (40.29)
  6 McGowan, Jllian     13 Badger-MR            1:14.95    1:14.89         13
                  35.20     1:14.89 (39.69)
  7 Parra, Yesenia      14 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:16.13         12
                  34.99     1:16.13 (41.14)
  8 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR               1:15.87    1:16.18         11
                  35.85     1:16.18 (40.33)
  9 Tsai, Stephanie L   13 Cond-MR              1:15.00    1:16.30          9
                  34.38     1:16.30 (41.92)
 10 Halbohn, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:19.00    1:18.00          7
                  35.39     1:18.00 (42.61)
 11 Engemann, Krista N  13 Pace-MR              1:22.75    1:20.70          6
                  35.53     1:20.70 (45.17)
 12 Silverhardt, Sarah  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.11    1:21.65          5
                  36.81     1:21.65 (44.84)
 13 Rouchou, Lauren     13 Badger-MR            1:29.21    1:24.43          4
                  36.81     1:24.43 (47.62)
 14 Escudero, Cynthia   13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:25.14          3
                  39.26     1:25.14 (45.88)
 15 Szkolnicki, Jennif  13 Apex-MR              1:31.98    1:30.66          2
                  40.68     1:30.66 (49.98)

Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Matt A    14 Badger-MR              57.23      57.81         20
                  27.62       57.81 (30.19)
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               1:00.79    1:01.08         17
                  28.48     1:01.08 (32.60)
  3 Franze, David J     14 Pace-MR              1:01.29    1:02.29         16
                  29.10     1:02.29 (33.19)
  4 Russell, Lucais E   14 LIND-MR                58.68    1:03.85         15
                  29.23     1:03.85 (34.62)
  5 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               1:10.16    1:07.13         14
                  31.34     1:07.13 (35.79)
  6 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               1:06.41    1:07.66         13
                  31.33     1:07.66 (36.33)
  7 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR                    NT    1:09.55         12
                  31.87     1:09.55 (37.68)
  8 Accarino, Gregory   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.42    1:10.53         11
                  32.25     1:10.53 (38.28)
  9 Schellhorn, Peter   14 Pace-MR              1:14.25    1:10.86          9
                  33.16     1:10.86 (37.70)
 10 Sallusto, Jeff T    13 OWA-MR               1:14.34    1:10.98          7
                  32.71     1:10.98 (38.27)
 11 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.14    1:11.23          6
                  32.60     1:11.23 (38.63)
 12 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               1:19.34    1:11.77          5
                  33.15     1:11.77 (38.62)
 13 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               1:15.89    1:13.36          4
                  33.77     1:13.36 (39.59)
 14 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               1:12.30    1:13.95          3
                  34.69     1:13.95 (39.26)
 15 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               1:27.03    1:14.00          2
                  32.59     1:14.00 (41.41)
 16 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR              1:16.50    1:14.69          1
                  34.87     1:14.69 (39.82)
 17 Ochakovsky, Shawn   14 OWA-MR               1:14.50    1:15.57
                  35.45     1:15.57 (40.12)
 18 Novitch, Adam S     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.24    1:17.93
                  36.02     1:17.93 (41.91)
 19 Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR               1:21.34    1:19.66
                  37.41     1:19.66 (42.25)
 20 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               1:14.62    1:19.73
                  36.21     1:19.73 (43.52)
 21 Kovtun, Igor        14 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.56    1:20.67
                  36.53     1:20.67 (44.14)
 22 Lee, Marc A         13 Apex-MR              1:25.26    1:20.96
                  36.91     1:20.96 (44.05)
 23 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:26.64    1:21.28
                  37.26     1:21.28 (44.02)
 24 Betzios, Nikolas P  13 OWA-MR               1:26.94    1:27.62
                  38.53     1:27.62 (49.09)
 -- Brandt, Joseph W    13 LIND-MR              1:14.87         DQ
                  39.16          DQ (42.40)

Event 67  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla   16 North Shore-MR       2:11.26    2:14.47         20
                  29.03     1:02.53 (33.50)     1:38.06 (35.53)     2:14.47 (36.41)
  2 Jones, Shannon      12 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:30.64         17
                  32.10     1:10.35 (38.25)     1:52.39 (42.04)     2:30.64 (38.25)
  3 Owens, Amanda C     12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:34.99         16
                  35.44     1:14.54 (39.10)     1:55.72 (41.18)     2:34.99 (39.27)
  4 Tobin, Casey        12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:35.37         15
                  33.71     1:13.29 (39.58)     1:54.20 (40.91)     2:35.37 (41.17)
  5 Hill, Kelly E       16 Pace-MR              2:39.00    2:35.56         14
                  34.19     1:13.30 (39.11)     1:54.67 (41.37)     2:35.56 (40.89)
  6 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.36    2:48.74         13
                  35.35     1:18.08 (42.73)     2:02.61 (44.53)     2:48.74 (46.13)
  7 Kayserian, Nadin    16 OWA-MR                    NT    3:00.46         12
                  38.37     1:23.57 (45.20)     2:11.62 (48.05)     3:00.46 (48.84)
  8 Cuffe, Brianne      15 Aquaflames-MR        2:49.55    3:06.10         11
                  41.33     1:28.13 (46.80)     2:18.78 (50.65)     3:06.10 (47.32)

Event 68  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               2:24.87    2:32.46         20
                  33.33     1:10.96 (37.63)     1:51.98 (41.02)     2:32.46 (40.48)
  2 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR               2:42.58    2:35.66         17
                  34.38     1:13.49 (39.11)     1:57.01 (43.52)     2:35.66 (38.65)
  3 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               2:33.63    2:38.56         16
                  34.51     1:13.57 (39.06)     1:55.22 (41.65)     2:38.56 (43.34)
  4 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:16.17         15
                  44.42     1:34.06 (49.64)     2:25.56 (51.50)     3:16.17 (50.61)

Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR                35.47      35.89         20
  2 Flower, Lauren E    12 Pace-MR                36.50      37.25         17
  3 Flood, Katie M      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.37      37.99         16
  4 Krasniqi, Laura A   12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.34      38.30         15
  5 Dooley, Theresa A   12 Cond-MR                36.45      39.33         14
  6 Peers, Jacey C      12 Pace-MR                39.63      39.41         13
  7 Fischer, Sarah      11 Cond-MR                41.28      39.72         12
  8 Oliveira, Kerry C   11 Pace-MR                41.09      40.90         11
  9 Contreras, Stephan  12 Pace-MR                39.32      41.44          9
 10 Joseph, Jamela      12 Cond-MR                39.26      41.56          7
 11 McKee, Kaitlin      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.50      42.21          6
 12 Wergen, Chelsea E   12 Pace-MR                43.35      43.48          5
 13 Bonifacio, Stephan  12 Cond-MR                44.53      43.52          4
 14 Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR                43.66      43.54          3
 15 Guadagno, Brittany  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      44.17          2
 16 Fears, Susannah K   11 CFA-MR                 48.02      44.44          1
 17 Dari, Kelli A       12 Cond-MR                44.62      44.80
 18 Baldwin, Gabriella  12 Aquaflames-MR          47.11      45.07
 19 Ferguson, Mara H    11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.92      45.25
 20 Young, Edith W      11 CFA-MR                    NT      50.20
 21 Chan, Jessica T     11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.64      50.74
 22 Bordonaro, Amanda   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00      51.19
 23 Jacobsen, Ginger M  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      51.23
 24 Slouka, Maya        12 KRKN-MR                46.90      51.65

Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jamie J   12 Pace-MR                33.85      34.61         20
  2 Zhivkov, Ivan G     12 Apex-MR                   NT      35.15         17
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR                    NT      36.03         16
  4 Smith, Tavy O       12 Pace-MR                37.94      37.09         15
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse   12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.87      37.72         14
  6 Zaino, Matthew      12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.52      38.76         13
  7 Deoliveira, Michae  11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.58      39.71         12
  8 Accarino, John J    12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.57      40.86         11
  9 Epstein, Jarrod     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      44.12          9

Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.73      36.25         20
                  16.04       36.25 (20.21)
  2 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR               1:10.37    1:12.54         17
                  34.96     1:12.54 (37.58)
  3 O'Halloran, Coray   13 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:15.55         16
                  35.97     1:15.55 (39.58)
  4 Bassmann, Amanda C  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:16.11         15
                  35.97     1:16.11 (40.14)
  5 Still, Hailey R     14 Pace-MR              1:17.19    1:17.39         14
                  36.62     1:17.39 (40.77)
  6 Pampillonio, Jenni  14 Pace-MR              1:23.93    1:22.24         13
                  38.53     1:22.24 (43.71)
  7 Rouchou, Lauren     13 Badger-MR            1:26.29    1:23.58         12
                  39.77     1:23.58 (43.81)
  8 Fletcher, Diana C   13 Pace-MR              1:23.40    1:23.81         11
                  39.53     1:23.81 (44.28)
  9 Cochran, Tara M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.65    1:24.90          9
                  40.03     1:24.90 (44.87)
 10 Laitman, Caroline   13 Pace-MR              1:24.25    1:27.25          7
                  41.46     1:27.25 (45.79)
 11 Nugent, Susan A     13 OWA-MR               1:25.57    1:29.00          6
                  41.94     1:29.00 (47.06)
 12 Engemann, Krista N  13 Pace-MR              1:29.16    1:29.20          5
                  42.81     1:29.20 (46.39)
 13 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:29.43          4
                  42.37     1:29.43 (47.06)
 14 Sweeny, Danielle M  14 LIND-MR              1:23.00    1:29.89          3
                  41.98     1:29.89 (47.91)
 15 Prince, Jenny C     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.63    1:31.53          2
                  42.19     1:31.53 (49.34)
 16 Tsai, Stephanie L   13 Cond-MR              1:32.00    1:32.94          1
                  44.03     1:32.94 (48.91)
 17 Carrel, Lilly L     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.69    1:35.33
                  44.78     1:35.33 (50.55)
 18 Szkolnicki, Jennif  13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:38.30
                  46.83     1:38.30 (51.47)
 19 Escudero, Cynthia   13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:41.20
                  48.27     1:41.20 (52.93)
 20 Miller, Jenny A     14 Apex-MR                   NT    1:41.92
                  47.53     1:41.92 (54.39)
 21 Ackerman, Betsy     13 CFA-MR               1:57.24    1:52.97
                  52.98     1:52.97 (59.99)

Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Matt A    14 Badger-MR            1:06.62    1:05.57         20
                  30.80     1:05.57 (34.77)
  2 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               1:13.42    1:14.97         17
                  35.54     1:14.97 (39.43)
  3 Accarino, Gregory   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.15    1:15.94         15.5
                  35.46     1:15.94 (40.48)
  3 Weiner, Ben L       14 Cond-MR              1:13.15    1:15.94         15.5
                  35.66     1:15.94 (40.28)
  5 Feeley, Dan         14 Badger-MR            1:16.68    1:16.90         14
                  37.09     1:16.90 (39.81)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas     13 OWA-MR               1:19.84    1:17.95         13
                  37.47     1:17.95 (40.48)
  7 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               1:19.90    1:18.31         12
                  37.11     1:18.31 (41.20)
  8 Carlson, Sean J     14 LIND-MR              1:19.33    1:18.85         11
                  37.37     1:18.85 (41.48)
  9 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               1:22.40    1:19.18          9
                  38.00     1:19.18 (41.18)
 10 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               1:30.05    1:20.57          7
                  38.26     1:20.57 (42.31)
 11 Feeley, Ryan J      13 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:21.43          6
                  38.90     1:21.43 (42.53)
 12 Nishi, Thomas M     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.81    1:21.60          5
                  38.48     1:21.60 (43.12)
 13 Sallusto, Jeff T    13 OWA-MR               1:18.46    1:21.75          4
                  38.98     1:21.75 (42.77)
 14 Tang, Patrick       14 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.34    1:22.47          3
                  39.19     1:22.47 (43.28)
 15 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:23.15    1:22.62          2
                  40.56     1:22.62 (42.06)
 16 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               1:22.14    1:23.26          1
                  40.15     1:23.26 (43.11)
 17 Ochakovsky, Michae  14 OWA-MR               1:20.00    1:23.39
                  40.08     1:23.39 (43.31)
 18 Staszewski, Alec L  14 OWA-MR               1:21.68    1:24.18
                  39.63     1:24.18 (44.55)
 19 Mariano, Collin J   13 Pace-MR              1:38.00    1:26.80
                  40.95     1:26.80 (45.85)
 20 Ochakovsky, Shawn   14 OWA-MR               1:20.03    1:26.93
                  41.64     1:26.93 (45.29)
 21 Tan, Randy          13 Aquaflames-MR       13:09.88    1:27.28
                  41.86     1:27.28 (45.42)
 22 Novitch, Adam S     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.28    1:28.19
                  41.18     1:28.19 (47.01)
 23 Schnog, Sam H       13 Pace-MR              1:35.30    1:30.74
                  43.15     1:30.74 (47.59)
 24 Lee, Marc A         13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:30.92
                  42.40     1:30.92 (48.52)
 25 Betzios, Nikolas P  13 OWA-MR               1:32.38    1:31.16
                  42.10     1:31.16 (49.06)
 26 Torres, Igor R      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.44    1:32.18
                  43.43     1:32.18 (48.75)
 27 Shlykov, Dmitry     13 Apex-MR                   NT    1:32.56
                  43.71     1:32.56 (48.85)
 28 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               1:45.54    1:32.78
                  44.48     1:32.78 (48.30)
 -- Kondratenko, Artem  13 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ
                  47.47          DQ (54.65)

Event 73  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley E    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.40    1:16.13         20
                  36.16     1:16.13 (39.97)
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.07         17
                  36.52     1:17.07 (40.55)
  3 Sabens, Ginna M     15 Pace-MR              1:16.78    1:18.05         16
                  35.74     1:18.05 (42.31)
  4 Meyendorff, Anna C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.95    1:18.64         15
                  37.26     1:18.64 (41.38)
  5 Oliveira, Kaitlyn   15 Pace-MR              1:19.78    1:18.88         14
                  37.62     1:18.88 (41.26)
  6 Davies, Annie       11 Badger-MR            1:33.60    1:19.54         13
                  37.50     1:19.54 (42.04)
  7 Quach, Michele      16 Apex-MR                   NT    1:19.81         12
                  37.83     1:19.81 (41.98)
  8 Takei, Ayaka        12 Badger-MR            1:18.90    1:20.58         11
                  38.59     1:20.58 (41.99)
  9 Ng, Christina       17 LIND-MR              1:18.67    1:20.72          9
                  37.56     1:20.72 (43.16)
 10 Wergen, Laura M     15 Pace-MR              1:18.72    1:21.71          7
                  38.80     1:21.71 (42.91)
 11 Tremain, Kate       11 Badger-MR            1:23.52    1:22.52          6
                  39.02     1:22.52 (43.50)
 12 Talcott, Shelby B   11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:31.80          5
                  42.16     1:31.80 (49.64)
 13 Henry, Elizabeth M  12 OWA-MR               1:48.15    1:34.02          4
                  44.39     1:34.02 (49.63)
 14 Tandoi, Dana R      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.00    1:34.55          3
                  45.20     1:34.55 (49.35)
 15 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:34.23    1:35.59          2
                  45.35     1:35.59 (50.24)
 16 Lopez, Krystal L    15 Apex-MR                   NT    1:35.64          1
                  43.53     1:35.64 (52.11)
 17 Tal, Samantha       15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.01
                  44.76     1:36.01 (51.25)
 18 Malarczyk, Monica   11 Badger-MR            1:37.26    1:36.33
                  46.03     1:36.33 (50.30)
 19 Chan, Samantha      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.00    1:36.43
                  45.56     1:36.43 (50.87)
 20 McCloud, Mary C     16 LIND-MR              1:52.00    1:48.74
                  50.42     1:48.74 (58.32)
 21 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:51.47    1:56.23
                  55.22   1:56.23 (1:01.01)

Event 74  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashard     17 Badger-MR              59.30    1:00.59         20
                  28.17     1:00.59 (32.42)
  2 Carlucci, Conor A   16 Cond-MR              1:01.90    1:02.39         17
                  29.72     1:02.39 (32.67)
  3 Sanchez, Freddy A   27 Apex-MR              1:15.00    1:07.63         16
                  31.48     1:07.63 (36.15)
  4 Suarez, Michael V   16 Pace-MR              1:09.50    1:08.38         15
                  32.39     1:08.38 (35.99)
  5 Colon, Joseph M     15 OWA-MR               1:09.56    1:11.81         14
                  33.48     1:11.81 (38.33)
  6 Joseph, Jamal       17 Cond-MR              1:15.06    1:12.76         13
                  34.55     1:12.76 (38.21)
  7 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR               1:13.77    1:14.42         12
                  35.89     1:14.42 (38.53)
  8 Zaino, Joe A        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:15.36         11
                  35.51     1:15.36 (39.85)
  9 Sallusto, Matthew   17 OWA-MR               1:14.57    1:15.90          9
                  35.41     1:15.90 (40.49)
 10 Pope, Ryan P        15 Cond-MR              1:14.00    1:16.42          7
                  35.89     1:16.42 (40.53)
 11 Shala, Kris         18 Apex-MR              1:22.00    1:16.60          6
                  35.74     1:16.60 (40.86)
 12 Wei, David          18 KRKN-MR              1:25.00    1:17.29          5
                  35.94     1:17.29 (41.35)
 13 Ng, Jason           16 OWA-MR               1:23.10    1:17.86          4
                  37.19     1:17.86 (40.67)
 14 Shala, Nick         15 Apex-MR              1:19.00    1:18.30          3
                  36.56     1:18.30 (41.74)
 15 Meyendorff, Andrew  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.48    1:19.16          2
                  34.23     1:19.16 (44.93)
 16 Charriez, Alec J    15 Pace-MR              1:18.00    1:19.86          1
                  37.42     1:19.86 (42.44)
 17 Wallace, Daniel P   12 OWA-MR               1:17.71    1:21.77
                  38.22     1:21.77 (43.55)
 18 Tavlarakis, Antoni  15 Pace-MR              1:17.73    1:22.18
                  38.06     1:22.18 (44.12)
 19 Beer, Ingemar       16 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.34    1:23.25
                  39.49     1:23.25 (43.76)
 20 Weiser, Eric        13 KRKN-MR                   NT    1:26.40
                  41.20     1:26.40 (45.20)
 21 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               1:30.12    1:28.22
                  41.65     1:28.22 (46.57)
 22 Tal, Michael        16 Aquaflames-MR        1:37.57    1:29.26
                  41.75     1:29.26 (47.51)
 23 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               1:29.13    1:29.60
                  43.27     1:29.60 (46.33)
 24 Srdanovic, Ivan     13 KRKN-MR              1:39.00    1:29.74
                  42.92     1:29.74 (46.82)
 25 Kress, Scott J      13 CFA-MR               1:31.68    1:32.98
                  43.37     1:32.98 (49.61)
 26 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:32.63    1:36.41
                  46.87     1:36.41 (49.54)
 27 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:39.80
                  46.74     1:39.80 (53.06)
 28 Awon, Sohan K       12 OWA-MR                    NT    2:00.79
                  57.81   2:00.79 (1:02.98)
 -- Jaxybekov, Chynys   12 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ
                  41.24          DQ (47.16)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:23.66    2:29.00         40
     1) Richardson, Erika S 12          2) Joseph, Jamela 12
     3) Collazo, Juliette 13            4) Collazo, Charlotte 11
                  37.71     1:19.35 (41.64)     1:57.18 (37.83)     2:29.00 (31.82)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:30.27    2:38.92         34
     1) Henry, Elizabeth M 12           2) Sabatini, Nina B 12
     3) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 11      4) Dans, Miesha K 11
                  42.54                             2:08.09 ( )     2:38.92 (30.83)

Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:14.45    2:17.71         40
     1) Russo, Cameron J 12             2) Wallace, Daniel P 12
     3) Ng, Kevin 11                    4) Lee, Andy J 11
                  38.80     1:12.18 (33.38)     1:47.55 (35.37)     2:17.71 (30.16)

Event 77  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                2:03.78    2:07.74         40
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 14        2) DiDonato, Emily 13
     3) Nugent, Susan A 13              4) Kayserian, Nadin 16
                  30.49     1:05.70 (35.21)     1:38.20 (32.50)     2:07.74 (29.54)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:09.85         34
                  34.42     1:10.67 (36.25)     1:42.29 (31.62)     2:09.85 (27.56)

Event 78  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:59.00    1:55.62         40
     1) Pope, Ryan P 15                 2) Carlucci, Conor A 16
     3) Joseph, Jamal 17                4) Weiner, Ben L 14
                  30.88     1:00.67 (29.79)     1:28.74 (28.07)     1:55.62 (26.88)
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:50.38    2:01.83         34
     1) Ziplow, Jason L 17              2) Russo, Matt J 17
     3) Salayka, Douglas J 17           4) Sallusto, Matthew J 17
                  30.96     1:05.11 (34.15)     1:34.84 (29.73)     2:01.83 (26.99)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:04.07         32
                  28.93     1:06.27 (37.34)     1:35.85 (29.58)     2:04.07 (28.22)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                2:03.49    2:06.06         30
     1) Ng, Jason 16                    2) Colon, Joseph M 15
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 13              4) Ragin, Gregory 14
                  33.12     1:11.23 (38.11)     1:39.75 (28.52)     2:06.06 (26.31)
  5 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'C'                2:07.49    2:11.41         28
     1) Filardi, Andrew D 13            2) Haghighi, Kevin 14
     3) Wallace, Daniel P 12            4) Molinelli, Joseph S 15
                  38.80     1:12.18 (33.38)     1:47.55 (35.37)     2:11.41 (23.86)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit