2004-MR-Badger Halloween Meet
10/24/2004

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:11.13    1:06.45   40
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:16.88    1:10.12   34
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:16.00    1:12.68   32
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:22.00    1:15.71   30
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:20.55    1:16.23   28
  6 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:25.11    1:17.37   26
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:28.00    1:18.03   24
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    1:43.57   22

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:11.38    1:07.75   40
                  34.36     1:07.75 (33.39)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:20.55    1:15.93   34
                  53.11     1:15.93 (22.82)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:25.00    1:16.30   32
                  39.01     1:16.30 (37.29)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:35.00    1:22.52   30
                  41.71     1:22.52 (40.81)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:25.66    1:25.94   28
                  40.41     1:25.94 (45.53)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:35.00    1:44.35   26
                  54.09     1:44.35 (50.26)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    2:06.97   24
                1:04.17   2:06.97 (1:02.80)

Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:06.84    2:06.13   40
                  30.18     1:03.49 (33.31)     1:35.55 (32.06)     2:06.13 (30.58)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:17.00    2:15.78   34
                  38.06     1:11.71 (33.65)     1:46.12 (34.41)     2:15.78 (29.66)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:21.16    2:17.75   32
                  35.68     1:09.03 (33.35)     1:44.71 (35.68)     2:17.75 (33.04)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:22.45    2:20.81   30
                  36.07     1:12.61 (36.54)     1:48.45 (35.84)     2:20.81 (32.36)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:27.00    2:22.85   28
                  35.70     1:12.10 (36.40)     1:47.94 (35.84)     2:22.85 (34.91)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:31.00    2:29.59   26
                  37.47     1:17.96 (40.49)     1:52.76 (34.80)     2:29.59 (36.83)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:33.05    2:34.50   24
                  38.35     1:20.13 (41.78)   2:34.50 (1:14.37)         2:34.50 ( )
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:26.59    2:36.34   22
                  35.22     1:13.24 (38.02)     1:57.80 (44.56)     2:36.34 (38.54)

Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:08.00    2:00.82   40
                  29.35     1:00.39 (31.04)     1:31.60 (31.21)     2:00.82 (29.22)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.78    2:04.34   34
                  30.50     1:01.73 (31.23)     1:33.85 (32.12)     2:04.34 (30.49)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:14.06    2:17.32   32
                  34.71     1:11.69 (36.98)     1:46.00 (34.31)     2:17.32 (31.32)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:19.00    2:17.61   30
                  33.88     1:09.43 (35.55)     1:44.33 (34.90)     2:17.61 (33.28)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:29.00    2:22.07   28
                  36.53     1:11.04 (34.51)   2:22.07 (1:11.03)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:34.58    2:25.03   26
                  37.94     1:13.92 (35.98)     1:50.85 (36.93)     2:25.03 (34.18)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.60    2:31.91   24
                                1:32.42 ( )     2:02.63 (30.21)     2:31.91 (29.28)

Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR            1:33.83    1:24.66   20
                  39.36     1:24.66 (45.30)
  2 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR            1:35.95    1:33.87   17
                  42.45     1:33.87 (51.42)
  3 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR            1:49.20    1:39.16   16
                  46.50     1:39.16 (52.66)
  4 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR               1:54.59    1:40.99   15
                  49.18     1:40.99 (51.81)
  5 Dell'Orto, Christina F     8 Badger-MR            2:13.40    1:42.46   14
                  45.10     1:42.46 (57.36)
  6 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.73    1:43.16   13
                  46.23     1:43.16 (56.93)
  7 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.65    1:43.79   12
                  52.78     1:43.79 (51.01)
  8 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.49    1:45.75   11
                  50.63     1:45.75 (55.12)
  9 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.36    1:47.12    9
                  48.02     1:47.12 (59.10)
 10 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:48.37    7
                  52.83     1:48.37 (55.54)
 11 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR            2:01.90    1:48.78    6
                  47.34   1:48.78 (1:01.44)
 12 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:49.21    5
                  52.26     1:49.21 (56.95)
 13 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR               1:54.12    1:50.35    4
                  51.88     1:50.35 (58.47)
 14 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:50.86    3
                  48.54   1:50.86 (1:02.32)
 15 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.73    1:51.45    2
                  52.15     1:51.45 (59.30)
 16 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.83    1:54.75    1
                  55.38     1:54.75 (59.37)
 17 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.85    1:59.02
                  48.48   1:59.02 (1:10.54)
 18 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:00.37
                  53.24   2:00.37 (1:07.13)
 19 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.59    2:02.25
                  51.18   2:02.25 (1:11.07)
 20 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:18.34
                1:03.83   2:18.34 (1:14.51)
 21 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:21.19
 -- Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.09         DQ
                  49.23          DQ (56.86)
 -- Hirschhorn, Alyson R       8 Badger-MR            2:05.96         DQ
                  51.83        DQ (1:04.22)
 -- Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR            1:47.50         DQ
                  47.89          DQ (52.48)

Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR            1:41.99    1:32.40   20
                  43.19     1:32.40 (49.21)
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.64    1:38.28   17
                  46.69     1:38.28 (51.59)
  3 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.12    1:49.04   16
                  54.65     1:49.04 (54.39)
  4 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:50.27   15
                  52.22     1:50.27 (58.05)
  5 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR               1:58.65    1:53.24   14
                  58.49     1:53.24 (54.75)
  6 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR               1:58.27    1:55.50   13
                  57.42     1:55.50 (58.08)
  7 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:56.69   12
                  53.63   1:56.69 (1:03.06)
  8 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:57.99   11
                  56.70   1:57.99 (1:01.29)
  9 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:07.77    9
                1:02.74   2:07.77 (1:05.03)
 10 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:10.38    7
                1:04.24   2:10.38 (1:06.14)
 11 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:17.73    6
                1:07.33   2:17.73 (1:10.40)
 12 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:23.70    5

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.06    1:13.71   20
                  33.33     1:13.71 (40.38)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:17.79    1:16.50   17
                  36.12     1:16.50 (40.38)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR            1:21.95    1:19.83   16
                  37.52     1:19.83 (42.31)
  4 Davies, Annie             10 Badger-MR            1:25.22    1:24.97   15
                  39.83     1:24.97 (45.14)
  5 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            1:26.33    1:25.12   14
                  40.22     1:25.12 (44.90)
  6 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:28.79    1:26.32   13
                  40.14     1:26.32 (46.18)
  7 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.71    1:27.40   12
                  40.27     1:27.40 (47.13)
  8 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR            1:29.29    1:27.56   11
                  38.49     1:27.56 (49.07)
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.18    1:28.50    9
                  40.41     1:28.50 (48.09)
 10 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:38.59    1:29.16    7
                  41.38     1:29.16 (47.78)
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.81    1:29.29    6
                  41.23     1:29.29 (48.06)
 12 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR            1:33.74    1:30.03    5
                  42.36     1:30.03 (47.67)
 13 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR            1:32.66    1:30.45    4
                  41.93     1:30.45 (48.52)
 14 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.61    1:30.50    3
                  44.48     1:30.50 (46.02)
 15 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR               1:34.96    1:31.29    2
                  42.54     1:31.29 (48.75)
 16 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR               1:31.23    1:31.87    1
                  43.25     1:31.87 (48.62)
 17 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.81    1:32.10
                  46.71     1:32.10 (45.39)
 18 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.76
                  43.26     1:32.76 (49.50)
 19 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.56    1:33.74
                  43.64     1:33.74 (50.10)
 20 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.25
                  41.30     1:34.25 (52.95)
 21 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.11    1:34.63
                  44.03     1:34.63 (50.60)
 22 Teller, Jacqulyn S         9 OWA-MR               1:37.19    1:35.50
                  47.90     1:35.50 (47.60)
 23 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.33    1:36.86
                  43.90     1:36.86 (52.96)
 24 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.56    1:37.77
                  48.22     1:37.77 (49.55)
 25 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:37.90
                  47.28     1:37.90 (50.62)
 26 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR            1:36.68    1:38.88
                  48.64     1:38.88 (50.24)
 27 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.17    1:39.22
                  46.94     1:39.22 (52.28)
 28 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:39.64
                  48.78     1:39.64 (50.86)
 29 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.37
                  49.10     1:43.37 (54.27)
 30 Lyons, Kelly               9 Badger-MR            1:54.74    1:44.57
                  46.88     1:44.57 (57.69)
 31 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                    NT    2:07.23
                  59.44   2:07.23 (1:07.79)
 32 Haugh, Clare M            10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:18.40
                1:03.70   2:18.40 (1:14.70)
 -- Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.32         DQ
                  54.94          DQ (58.20)
 -- Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  43.94          DQ (49.81)
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kristen      10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  44.06          DQ (47.85)
 -- Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.34         DQ
                  45.28          DQ (49.67)

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.58    1:13.97   20
                  33.81     1:13.97 (40.16)
  2 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            1:19.84    1:17.13   17
                  34.44     1:17.13 (42.69)
  3 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR            1:19.62    1:19.17   16
                  37.31     1:19.17 (41.86)
  4 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.88    1:21.24   15
                  37.17     1:21.24 (44.07)
  5 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR            1:26.35    1:21.73   14
                  37.89     1:21.73 (43.84)
  6 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR            1:33.36    1:23.10   13
                  39.63     1:23.10 (43.47)
  7 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.50    1:23.22   12
                  36.91     1:23.22 (46.31)
  8 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            1:23.60    1:23.62   11
                  40.34     1:23.62 (43.28)
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.01    1:26.78    9
                  41.31     1:26.78 (45.47)
 10 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               1:35.84    1:28.06    7
                  40.77     1:28.06 (47.29)
 11 Bernstein, Joby B          9 Badger-MR            1:46.07    1:30.30    6
                  41.51     1:30.30 (48.79)
 12 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.89    5
                  43.73     1:31.89 (48.16)
 13 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR            1:39.80    1:32.59    4
                  41.66     1:32.59 (50.93)
 14 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:37.32    1:33.91    3
                  41.51     1:33.91 (52.40)
 15 Murphy, CJ J              10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.01    2
                  43.31     1:37.01 (53.70)
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:58.40    1:37.90    1
                  47.40     1:37.90 (50.50)
 17 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.18
                  44.96     1:38.18 (53.22)
 18 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:42.75
                  50.79     1:42.75 (51.96)
 19 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:57.82
                  52.98   1:57.82 (1:04.84)
 20 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            2:05.96    2:23.86
                1:12.15   2:23.86 (1:11.71)
 -- Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR               1:16.62         DQ
                  34.23          DQ (41.14)
 -- Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  48.90          DQ (57.58)
 -- Kupersmith, Connor E       9 Badger-MR            1:33.26         DQ
                  42.84          DQ (51.58)

Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.45      21.85   20
  2 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.96      22.52   17
  3 Johnson, Grace A           6 Badger-MR              27.04      22.82   16
  4 Potter, Deirdre            6 Badger-MR                 NT      22.88   15
  5 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.09      24.10   14
  6 McInerney, Clare           6 Badger-MR                 NT      25.56   13
  7 Henry, Julia L             6 OWA-MR                 25.30      26.34   12
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.53      26.53   11
  9 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.39      27.40    9
 10 Fitzpatrick, Claire A      6 Badger-MR              36.46      28.76    7
 11 Kupersmith, Lizzie E       5 Badger-MR              45.03      29.99    6
 12 Eid, Nathalie              5 Badger-MR                 NT      31.15    5
 13 Veber, Emma                6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.64    4

Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR              18.44      18.95   20
  2 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      28.62   17
  3 Pear, Zachary              6 Badger-MR                 NT      29.50   16
  4 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.12      31.72   15
  5 Eid, Christian             5 Badger-MR                 NT      44.95   14
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew M        5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 11  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR              19.97      17.20   20
  2 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.83      17.75   17
  3 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.93      19.06   16
  4 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.03      20.34   15
  5 Hodes, Sarah M             7 Badger-MR              24.83      20.38   14
  6 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 29.42      22.02   13
  7 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      23.05   12
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.55      23.80   11
  9 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.50      23.82    9
 10 Kupersmith, Caleigh Q      7 Badger-MR              28.58      24.39    7
 11 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.56    6

Event 12  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F            7 Badger-MR              17.80      16.21   20
  2 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR              19.59      18.28   17
  3 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR              21.22      18.44   16
  4 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.91      19.52   15
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.31      19.78   14
  6 Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR              27.55      20.02   13
  7 Varshisky, Samuel M        7 Badger-MR              21.34      20.25   12
  8 Cohen, Greyson             7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.82   11
  9 Rosen, Ethan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.30    9

Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              34.49      34.63   20
  2 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              39.02      36.42   17
  3 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 38.81      38.02   16
  4 Dell'Orto, Christina F     8 Badger-MR              41.57      38.89   15
  5 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              38.90      39.10   14
  6 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      39.32   13
  7 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR              40.64      39.58   12
  8 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      40.38   11
  9 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.56      41.10    9
 10 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.91      41.32    7
 11 Potter, Maeve              8 Badger-MR                 NT      41.48    6
 12 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR              45.44      41.49    5
                  16.39       41.49 (25.10)
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              46.17      42.91    4
                  18.48       42.91 (24.43)
 14 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.72      43.35    3
 15 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                 41.84      43.57    2
 16 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.11      44.08    1
 17 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.24      44.88
 18 Fitzpatrick, Emily J       8 Badger-MR                 NT      46.58
                  19.78       46.58 (26.80)
 19 Hirschhorn, Alyson R       8 Badger-MR                 NT      47.08
 20 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.47      47.90
 21 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR                    NT      48.56
                  21.38       48.56 (27.18)
 22 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.56      50.56
                  19.79       50.56 (30.77)
 23 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.08    1:01.41
                  18.44     1:01.41 (42.97)

Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              39.55      36.22   20
  2 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR              43.45      41.27   17
  3 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              52.44      42.43   16
  4 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.09      43.95   15
  5 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR            1:03.07      44.65   14
  6 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                 43.92      44.79   13
  7 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.88      45.55   12
  8 Pear, Channing             8 Badger-MR                 NT      47.25   11
  9 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.92      48.19    9
 10 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                 44.45      50.04    7
 11 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.75      53.07    6
 12 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.64      57.20    5

Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR            1:07.15    1:06.06   20
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR            1:08.47    1:07.70   17
                  32.53     1:07.70 (35.17)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.53    1:13.07   16
                  33.77     1:13.07 (39.30)
  4 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR               1:11.41    1:13.18   15
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)
  5 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:13.28   14
                  35.18     1:13.28 (38.10)
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR            1:12.99    1:14.26   13
                  34.95     1:14.26 (39.31)
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR            1:17.75    1:16.02   12
                  36.12     1:16.02 (39.90)
  8 Davies, Annie             10 Badger-MR            1:18.55    1:16.57   11
                  35.50     1:16.57 (41.07)
  9 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR               1:21.89    1:18.68    9
                  37.53     1:18.68 (41.15)
 10 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.06    1:18.95    7
                  37.73     1:18.95 (41.22)
 11 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR            1:25.10    1:19.26    6
                  38.02     1:19.26 (41.24)
 12 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.68    1:20.00    5
                  37.68     1:20.00 (42.32)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kristen      10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.25    4
                  38.66     1:20.25 (41.59)
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.97    1:20.57    3
                  39.70     1:20.57 (40.87)
 15 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR               1:20.54    1:21.25    2
                  38.54     1:21.25 (42.71)
 16 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.82    1:21.79    1
                  38.25     1:21.79 (43.54)
 17 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR            1:24.00    1:21.91
                  38.49     1:21.91 (43.42)
 18 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.56    1:22.40
                  38.77     1:22.40 (43.63)
 19 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.01
                  39.27     1:24.01 (44.74)
 20 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.79    1:24.19
                  39.77     1:24.19 (44.42)
 21 Thompkins, Catherine A     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.37
                  39.64     1:24.37 (44.73)
 22 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.74
                  38.03     1:24.74 (46.71)
 23 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.85
                  40.71     1:25.85 (45.14)
 24 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.17
                  41.51     1:26.17 (44.66)
 25 Teller, Jacqulyn S         9 OWA-MR               1:23.41    1:27.17
                  41.53     1:27.17 (45.64)
 26 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR            1:24.74    1:27.38
                  41.92     1:27.38 (45.46)
 27 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.94    1:33.15
                  40.52     1:33.15 (52.63)
 28 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.07    1:33.92
                  42.31     1:33.92 (51.61)
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.90    1:34.27
                  43.97     1:34.27 (50.30)
 30 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.48
                  45.07     1:35.48 (50.41)
 31 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.76    1:35.54
                  44.46     1:35.54 (51.08)
 32 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.18    1:36.55
                  43.83     1:36.55 (52.72)
 33 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:37.48
                  45.18     1:37.48 (52.30)
 34 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.13
                  47.73     1:41.13 (53.40)
 35 O'Mara, Deirdre N          9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:42.51
                  46.81     1:42.51 (55.70)
 36 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.78
                  48.73     1:43.78 (55.05)
 37 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:45.46
                  47.63     1:45.46 (57.83)
 38 Borrelli, Nicole R         9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:45.79
                  46.94     1:45.79 (58.85)
 39 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR            1:51.90    1:49.05
                  50.05     1:49.05 (59.00)
 40 Hart, Elizabeth           10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:53.19
 41 Haugh, Clare M            10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:55.86

Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:04.99   20
                  30.67     1:04.99 (34.32)
  2 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR               1:04.05    1:05.00   17
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)
  3 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR            1:05.23    1:07.03   16
                  32.34     1:07.03 (34.69)
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR            1:04.32    1:08.71   15
                  32.10     1:08.71 (36.61)
  5 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.33    1:11.48   14
                  34.57     1:11.48 (36.91)
  6 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR            1:13.42    1:12.24   13
                  34.48     1:12.24 (37.76)
  7 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR            1:10.82    1:12.25   12
                  33.89     1:12.25 (38.36)
  8 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR            1:17.91    1:12.54   11
                  33.69     1:12.54 (38.85)
  9 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.24    1:12.64    9
                  35.00     1:12.64 (37.64)
 10 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR               1:15.14    1:12.65    7
                  35.94     1:12.65 (36.71)
 11 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.20    1:13.71    6
                  35.71     1:13.71 (38.00)
 12 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:14.98    5
                  35.33     1:14.98 (39.65)
 13 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR            1:15.45    1:16.41    4
                  36.23     1:16.41 (40.18)
 14 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.53    1:17.13    3
                  37.58     1:17.13 (39.55)
 15 Bernstein, Joby B          9 Badger-MR            1:25.44    1:17.72    2
                  36.57     1:17.72 (41.15)
 16 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:18.05    1
                  36.70     1:18.05 (41.35)
 17 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:18.10
                  35.63     1:18.10 (42.47)
 18 Kupersmith, Connor E       9 Badger-MR            1:25.90    1:21.21
                  39.27     1:21.21 (41.94)
 19 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR            1:29.47    1:21.42
                  38.55     1:21.42 (42.87)
 20 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR            1:37.67    1:21.88
                  38.99     1:21.88 (42.89)
 21 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.49    1:24.56
                  37.23     1:24.56 (47.33)
 22 Murphy, CJ J              10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.40
                  39.85     1:26.40 (46.55)
 23 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR            1:53.34    1:26.94
                  40.01     1:26.94 (46.93)
 24 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:39.51    1:27.07
                  40.20     1:27.07 (46.87)
 25 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.04    1:28.61
                  41.77     1:28.61 (46.84)
 26 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.93
                  42.97     1:28.93 (45.96)
 27 Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.19    1:29.48
                  41.32     1:29.48 (48.16)
 28 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:31.83
                  41.68     1:31.83 (50.15)
 29 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.67    1:32.87
                  42.73     1:32.87 (50.14)
 30 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.65    1:40.86
 31 Higham, Devon A            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.83
                  48.62   1:48.83 (1:00.21)

Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.28      24.89   20
  2 Potter, Deirdre            6 Badger-MR                 NT      25.16   17
  3 Henry, Julia L             6 OWA-MR                 30.84      29.55   16
  4 Johnson, Grace A           6 Badger-MR              33.18      29.99   15
  5 McInerney, Clare           6 Badger-MR              50.98      30.11   13.5
  5 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      30.11   13.5
  7 Fitzpatrick, Claire A      6 Badger-MR              45.46      30.88   12
  8 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.63      31.50   11
  9 Johnson, Kate              5 Badger-MR                 NT      33.20    9
 10 Veber, Emma                6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.75    7
 11 Kupersmith, Lizzie E       5 Badger-MR              47.62      34.21    6
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.62      37.42    5
 13 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      37.99    4

Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR              21.11      24.48   20
  2 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.92      30.57   17
  3 Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.97      36.40   16
  4 Eid, Christian             5 Badger-MR                 NT      37.63   15
  5 Pear, Zachary              6 Badger-MR                 NT      40.63   14
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew M        5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 19  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR              22.56      20.99   20
  2 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.64      22.54   17
  3 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.49      22.90   15.5
  3 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.89      22.90   15.5
  5 Hodes, Sarah M             7 Badger-MR              28.78      23.24   14
  6 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.38   13
  7 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.46      26.54   12
  8 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 27.38      29.69   11
  9 Kupersmith, Caleigh Q      7 Badger-MR              35.54      33.04    9
 10 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      36.50    7
 11 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.08      38.47    6

Event 20  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F            7 Badger-MR              20.91      20.35   20
  2 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR              24.55      21.81   17
  3 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR              22.34      22.37   16
  4 Varshisky, Samuel M        7 Badger-MR              24.48      23.86   15
  5 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.01      26.15   14
  6 Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR              29.55      27.34   13
  7 Cohen, Greyson             7 Badger-MR                 NT      27.56   12
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.41      28.12   11
  9 Rosen, Ethan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.31    9

Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              19.09      18.06   20
  2 Dell'Orto, Christina F     8 Badger-MR              21.00      19.78   17
  3 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.56      21.74   16
  4 Potter, Maeve              8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.88   15
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR              21.10      22.07   14
  6 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 22.43      22.23   13
  7 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                 21.54      22.42   12
  8 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              22.26      22.65   11
  9 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.15      22.87    9
 10 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.45      23.00    7
 11 Hirschhorn, Alyson R       8 Badger-MR              22.94      23.16    6
 12 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.03      23.33    5
 13 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.83      23.37    4
 14 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR              23.90      23.57    3
 15 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.48      23.60    2
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR                    NT      23.66    1
 17 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.42      24.08
 18 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              24.53      24.24
 19 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.60      24.94
 20 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                 23.26      25.20
 21 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.27      25.29
 22 Fitzpatrick, Emily J       8 Badger-MR              29.53      25.76
 23 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.49      26.09
 24 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.62      30.19

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.21      20.44   20
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              22.81      21.48   17
  3 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              25.44      21.96   16
  4 Pear, Channing             8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.36   15
  5 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.76      22.80   14
  6 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR              22.40      22.81   13
  7 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR              23.00      23.73   12
  8 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.68      23.75   11
  9 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                 29.09      24.64    9
 10 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                 23.92      24.79    7
 11 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.55      24.94    6
 12 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.76      25.02    5
 13 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.13      26.10    4
 14 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.76      27.24    3
 15 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      29.15    2
 16 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.21      30.95    1

Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      34.29   20
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR              37.80      38.64   17
  3 Davies, Annie             10 Badger-MR              41.55      39.06   16
  4 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              38.46      39.33   15
  5 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      39.42   14
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      39.46   13
  7 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR              38.20      39.66   12
  8 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.28      40.41   11
  9 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      40.45    9
 10 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR              39.30      40.85    7
 11 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 41.50      41.43    6
 12 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      43.00    5
 13 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR              43.13      43.27    4
 14 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR                 43.60      43.32    3
 15 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.31      43.40    2
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.76      43.52    1
 17 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.29      43.62
 18 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR              44.87      43.64
 19 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.46      43.65
 20 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      43.98
 21 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.73      44.39
 22 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                 43.23      44.42
 23 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.96      44.57
 24 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.85      45.89
 25 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.23      46.04
 26 Fitzpatrick, Kristen      10 Badger-MR              52.58      46.08
 27 Teller, Jacqulyn S         9 OWA-MR                 47.60      46.36
 28 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR              46.01      46.45
 29 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.47      46.78
 30 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.07      46.80
 31 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.51      46.81
 32 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.09
                  20.43       47.09 (26.66)
 33 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      48.53
 34 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.34      48.62
 35 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.73      48.68
 36 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.55      48.90
 37 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      49.05
 38 Thompkins, Catherine A     9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.56
 39 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR              49.49      49.65
 40 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.57      49.92
 41 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.87      50.96
 42 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR              50.92      51.78
 43 Hart, Elizabeth           10 Badger-MR                 NT      52.84
 44 O'Mara, Deirdre N          9 OWA-MR                    NT      53.01
 45 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.82      54.12
 46 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.22
                  25.03       54.22 (29.19)
 47 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.40      54.67
 48 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR              55.10    1:01.55
 49 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:03.50
                  23.74     1:03.50 (39.76)
 50 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.29
                  22.92     1:05.29 (42.37)
 -- Haugh, Clare M            10 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.16         DQ
 -- Borrelli, Nicole R         9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  23.81          DQ (27.95)
 -- Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
                  21.47          DQ (28.94)

Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.53      33.91   20
  2 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.57      34.29   17
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR              34.04      34.33   16
  4 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                 36.84      35.52   15
  5 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR              35.37      35.53   14
  6 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.59      35.57   13
  7 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.19      36.35   12
  8 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      38.43   11
  9 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR              40.70      38.52    9
 10 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.41      40.09    7
 11 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      40.69    6
 12 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.27      40.98    5
 13 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR              42.40      41.04    4
 14 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              39.82      41.07    3
 15 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR              41.08      41.67    2
 16 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      41.96    1
 17 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.88      42.52
 17 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      42.52
 19 Bernstein, Joby B          9 Badger-MR              47.89      42.74
 20 Kupersmith, Connor E       9 Badger-MR              40.63      42.87
 21 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR                 NT      43.57
 22 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      43.68
 23 Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR              45.29      44.17
 24 McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              47.14      44.75
 25 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR              49.30      47.05
 26 Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.41
 27 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.41      47.46
 28 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.13      50.67
 29 Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      51.58
 30 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.20      53.47
 31 Higham, Devon A            9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.66
 32 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      56.21
 33 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                    NT    1:01.42
 -- Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                 40.81         DQ
 -- Murphy, CJ J              10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR            1:05.91         DQ

Event 25  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR              23.55      21.10   20
  2 Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.94      22.47   17
  3 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.65      23.83   16
  4 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.25      28.18   15
  5 Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      29.28   14
  6 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      29.75   13
  7 Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      30.80   12
  8 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.01      32.04   11
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.09      32.36    9
 10 McInerney, Clare           6 Badger-MR              56.18      36.20    7
 11 Kupersmith, Caleigh Q      7 Badger-MR              40.42      37.94    6
 12 Fitzpatrick, Claire A      6 Badger-MR                 NT      39.43    5
 13 Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR                 NT      39.89    4
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.58      50.55    3
 -- Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.11         DQ
 -- Potter, Deirdre            6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Veber, Emma                6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Johnson, Grace A           6 Badger-MR              50.79         DQ
 -- Eid, Nathalie              5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.89         DQ
 -- Kupersmith, Lizzie E       5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 26  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F            7 Badger-MR              22.47      18.29   20
  2 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR              27.11      20.90   17
  3 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR              23.11      22.12   16
  4 Cohen, Greyson             7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.06   15
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.14      28.81   14
  6 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      28.87   13
  7 Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR              31.55      31.59   12
 -- Dell'Orto, Andrew M        5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Rosen, Ethan               7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Pear, Zachary              6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Eid, Christian             5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.86         DQ
 -- Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR              30.93         DQ
 -- Varshisky, Samuel M        7 Badger-MR              39.99         DQ

Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              18.13      17.46   20
  2 Betzios, Alexandra P       8 OWA-MR                 19.69      19.46   17
  3 Levine, Corie T            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.70      20.25   16
  4 Henry, Sarah A             8 OWA-MR                 24.93      21.22   15
  5 Tierney, Lauren C          8 OWA-MR                 24.55      21.55   14
  6 Cain, Mary C               8 Badger-MR              22.96      22.14   13
  7 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.27      22.83   12
  8 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.33      23.18   11
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A         8 Badger-MR              28.66      23.52    9
 10 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.93      23.76    7
 11 Offman, Sarah E            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.35      23.80    6
 12 Marks, Sydney B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.10      24.01    5
 13 Johanson, Bridget M        8 Badger-MR              22.74      24.05    4
 14 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.07      24.84    3
 15 Berland, Isabella N        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.72      25.33    2
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR                    NT      25.70    1
 17 Potter, Maeve              8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.58
 18 Fitzpatrick, Emily J       8 Badger-MR              29.49      27.78
 -- Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.16         DQ
 -- Hodes, Sarah M             7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy W       8 Badger-MR              24.53      17.08   20
  2 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.69      20.50   17
  3 Pear, Channing             8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.86   16
  4 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              25.66      24.26   15
  5 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.31      25.48   14
  6 Potenza, Bobby M           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.05      26.79   13
  7 Trinidad, Derick-Louie L   8 OWA-MR                 27.19      27.68   12
  8 Poblador, John M           8 OWA-MR                 25.30      29.77   11
  9 Scher, Austin D            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.71      30.30    9
 10 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR              25.06      31.53    7
 11 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.67      32.05    6
 -- Altman, David              8 Badger-MR              37.18         DQ
 -- Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ

Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.91      31.97   20
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         10 Badger-MR              37.69      35.54   17
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR              35.77      35.58   16
  4 Pear, Alex A              10 Badger-MR              35.50      36.39   15
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      38.81   14
  6 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                 NT      39.11   13
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.33      40.52   12
  8 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      40.85   11
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.58      41.80    9
 10 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      41.89    7
 11 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      42.00    6
 12 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.83      42.04    5
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kristen      10 Badger-MR              50.05      42.07    4
 14 Simone, Fabiana C         10 Badger-MR              42.55      42.45    3
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.98      42.54    2
 16 Fenn, Kerry                9 Badger-MR              44.45      42.65    1
 17 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.11      43.70
 18 Henry, Olivia P           10 OWA-MR                 42.00      44.47
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      44.87
 20 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.07      45.37
 21 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.46      45.91
 22 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.15      46.46
 23 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.96      46.60
 24 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.17      47.63
 25 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.32      47.91
 26 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.39      48.01
 27 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.69      48.46
 28 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.09      48.99
 29 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.50      51.10
 30 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.79      51.60
 31 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.39      51.63
 32 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.81      52.53
 33 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.42      52.55
 34 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.53      53.83
 35 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      54.28
 36 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR                 NT      56.09
                  20.65       56.09 (35.44)
 37 O'Mara, Deirdre N          9 OWA-MR                    NT      56.67
                  17.20       56.67 (39.47)
 38 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.22      57.38
 39 Borrelli, Nicole R         9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:01.20
 40 Hart, Elizabeth           10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.42
 41 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.83
                  27.23     1:03.83 (36.60)
 42 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.58

Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      32.55   20
  2 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      32.61   17
  3 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      32.80   16
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           10 Badger-MR              32.33      33.55   15
  5 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.36      36.59   14
  6 Conroy, Michael C         10 OWA-MR                 34.89      36.64   13
  7 Eid, Alex                 10 Badger-MR              37.04      37.86   12
  8 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      38.67   11
  9 Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.45      40.08    9
 10 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      40.26    7
 11 Barry, Charles             9 Badger-MR              40.43      40.49    6
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      41.42    5
 13 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.67      41.54    4
 14 Lennon, Michael J         10 OWA-MR                 42.16      41.74    3
 15 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.42      42.29    2
 16 Hogan, Colin J             9 Badger-MR              44.12      42.90    1
 17 Bernstein, Joby B          9 Badger-MR              41.55      43.31
 18 Kupersmith, Connor E       9 Badger-MR              39.57      43.35
 19 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.61      44.17
 20 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.10      47.10
 21 Quneis, Aidan             10 Badger-MR                 NT      47.30
 22 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.26      49.31
 23 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.57    1:01.56
 24 Higham, Devon A            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.18
 -- Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.40         DQ
 -- McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18         DQ
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.12         DQ
 -- Towne, Mitchell R         10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 31  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A            7 Badger-MR              26.55      25.87   20
  2 Hodes, Sarah M             7 Badger-MR              35.20      27.13   17
  3 Barry, Kristina F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      28.57   16
  4 McGetrick, Maggie A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      29.99   15
  5 Boddie, Erin E             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      30.86   14
  6 Sack, Nicole M             7 OWA-MR                 31.55      31.42   13
  7 Johnson, Grace A           6 Badger-MR              39.50      31.69   12
  8 Veber, Emma                6 Badger-MR                 NT      34.57   11
  9 McInerney, Clare           6 Badger-MR                 NT      34.60    9
 10 Guttridge, Christianna N   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.09      35.16    7
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.89      36.31    6
 12 Roteman, Jamie M           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      36.71    5
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn J       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.21      36.98    4
 -- Kupersmith, Lizzie E       5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Kupersmith, Caleigh Q      7 Badger-MR              37.70         DQ
 -- Potter, Deirdre            6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- DiGiacomo, Nicole          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ
 -- Hadley, Emma B             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ
 -- Silverman, Erica A         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38         DQ
 -- Garces, Tessa              7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Karle, Katherine E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ

Event 32  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F            7 Badger-MR              25.40      22.81   20
  2 Egan, Liam R               6 Badger-MR              27.44      24.65   17
  3 Kessler, Michael           7 Badger-MR              27.50      25.95   16
  4 D'Amore, Edward A          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      29.64   15
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.27      30.18   14
  6 Rieck, Joshua              7 Badger-MR              37.43      30.41   13
  7 Carvao, Felipe D           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      30.42   12
  8 Varshisky, Samuel M        7 Badger-MR              36.42      31.42   11
  9 Cohen, Greyson             7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.93    9
 10 Rosen, Ethan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      33.12    7
 -- Fortier, Ben C             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ
 -- Collins, Jack M            7 Badger-MR              34.55         DQ

Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B              8 Badger-MR              23.33      21.71   20
  2 Bailey, Brittany M         8 Badger-MR              23.85      21.81   17
  3 Parish, Emily R            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.55      22.21   16
  4 Gspurning, Heidi           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.20      22.68   15
  5 Dell'Orto, Christina F     8 Badger-MR              28.90      24.83   14
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S     8 OWA-MR                    NT      25.03   13
  7 McLaughlin, Genevieve M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.21      25.06   12
  8 Rota, Amanda P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.13      25.24   11
  9 Fortier, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.20      26.99    9
 10 Brooks, Kayla M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.21      27.04    7
 11 Potter, Maeve              8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.72    6
 12 Shaw, Zoe A                8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.35      29.94    5
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M          8 Badger-MR              47.17      30.39    4
 14 Fitzpatrick, Emily J       8 Badger-MR              40.20      31.31    3
 15 Kuhn, Abby C               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.28      33.96    2
 16 Rota, Kimberly A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      35.69    1

Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christopher J    8 Badger-MR              23.88      24.48   20
  2 Salzman, Zach Z            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.70      24.68   17
  3 Salvatore, Luke J          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.04      24.91   16
  4 Cooper, Ian A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.74      25.57   15
  5 Marrone, Matthew J         8 Badger-MR              25.70      28.29   14
  6 Lyons, Michael G           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.29      28.52   13
  7 Altman, David              8 Badger-MR              36.20      30.80   12
  8 Yergeau, Peter A           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.56      31.49   11
  9 Widom, Marshall A          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      33.22    9
 10 Carvao, J P D              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      36.30    7
 -- Pear, Channing             8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.64      42.02   20
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         10 Badger-MR              44.23      42.48   17
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.26      44.22   16
  4 Davies, Annie             10 Badger-MR              44.22      44.37   15
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.69      44.73   14
  6 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.41      44.97   13
  7 Fufidio, Andrea L         10 Badger-MR              46.40      45.77   12
  8 DiChiara, Jennifer R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.73      45.87   11
  9 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.44      45.90    9
 10 Powers, Colleen P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.47      46.09    7
 11 Tucker, Annelisa C        10 Badger-MR              46.11      46.41    6
 12 Teller, Jacqulyn S         9 OWA-MR                 46.78      46.49    5
 13 Perschetz, Lauren A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.02      46.87    4
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.71      46.92    3
 15 Slivka, Martha D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.44      47.49    2
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.38      47.63    1
 17 Takei, Chiharu             9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.71
 18 Delane, Jordan F          10 Badger-MR              51.26      48.20
 19 Sherman, Katelyn D        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.27      48.42
 20 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      48.56
 21 Malarczyk, Monica         10 Badger-MR                 NT      48.64
 22 Barry, Elizabeth R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.97      48.79
 23 Tierney, Emily T          10 OWA-MR                 51.12      49.05
 24 Whalen, Lindsey M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.47      49.49
 25 Duncalf, Katie S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.64      49.59
 26 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.83      49.73
 27 Cain, Aine I              10 Badger-MR              51.65      49.81
 28 McGetrick, Mary Kate K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.11      49.92
 29 Huang, Eileen S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.50      50.18
 30 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   10 OWA-MR                 50.71      50.24
 30 Frawley, Becca A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.78      50.24
 32 Stern, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR                 NT      51.58
 33 Alderman, Mackenzie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.77      51.66
 34 Slivka, Hannah C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.93      52.58
 35 Levine, Emily R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20      53.02
 36 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.28      53.62
 37 Davis, Alison D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.30      54.25
 38 Ahlmen, Jessica M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.18      54.79
 39 Roteman, Allie F          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      55.55
 40 Brosnan, Lindsey A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.30      55.57
 41 Ferrigno, Julia            9 Badger-MR                 NT      56.32
 42 Hart, Elizabeth           10 Badger-MR              52.60      57.93
 43 Thompkins, Catherine A     9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.00
                  25.70       58.00 (32.30)
 44 Klein, Eilis D             9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.41
 45 O'Mara, Deirdre N          9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:00.40
 46 Rieck, Ashley              9 Badger-MR            1:07.35    1:01.47
 47 Borrelli, Nicole R         9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:04.18
 48 Azerad, Jessica            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.42
                  24.69     1:07.42 (42.73)
 49 Liotta, Kaitlyn A          9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:10.55
 -- Haugh, Clare M            10 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.62      40.36   20
  2 Blacker, Aaron M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.36      40.69   17
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.89      41.46   16
  4 Carr, Charlie M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.23      42.43   15
  5 Johnson, Grant A           9 Badger-MR              42.04      42.50   14
  6 Krosser, Jared M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.98      43.51   13
  7 Hogan, Brett R            10 Badger-MR              47.75      43.93   12
  8 Rosen, Alex J              9 Badger-MR              45.92      44.11   11
  9 Simon, Henry L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.01      46.33    9
 10 Dominguez, Marco A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.80      47.28    7
 11 Shine, Stephen J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.55      49.81    6
 12 Clarke, Risten J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.26      50.16    5
 13 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      50.33    4
 14 Lobien, Brent A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.23      51.39    3
 15 McLaughlin, James J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.50      52.06    2
 16 Palumbo, Taylor S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.44      52.52    1
 17 Ashe, Randy M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.13      52.71
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       10 Badger-MR              57.40      53.15
 19 Murphy, CJ J              10 Badger-MR                 NT      53.43
 20 Hymowitz, Josh M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.69      56.22
 21 Burke, Christopher M      10 OWA-MR                    NT      57.86
 22 Ifshin, Alec D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:02.09
 23 Higham, Devon A            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.42
 -- Tesser, Josh D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.93         DQ
 -- McInerney, Andrew          9 Badger-MR              54.79         DQ
 -- Malarczyk, Peter           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ

Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:17.49    1:18.17   40
                  42.72     1:18.17 (35.45)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:30.00    1:26.83   34
                  44.13     1:26.83 (42.70)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:26.00    1:28.13   32
                  47.32     1:28.13 (40.81)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:37.67    1:28.93   30
                  51.31     1:28.93 (37.62)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:30.55    1:29.56   28
                  47.73     1:29.56 (41.83)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:40.00    1:29.60   26
                  49.27     1:29.60 (40.33)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT         DQ
                1:06.98          DQ (42.32)

Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:17.01    1:22.45   40
                  45.34     1:22.45 (37.11)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:34.00    1:30.97   34
                  46.83     1:30.97 (44.14)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:30.55    1:40.51   32
                  48.70     1:40.51 (51.81)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:38.00    1:42.35   30
                  50.79     1:42.35 (51.56)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT         DQ
                1:00.96          DQ (22.42)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:42.00         DQ

Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:25.44    2:27.13   34
                  38.03     1:20.10 (42.07)     1:56.45 (36.35)     2:27.13 (30.68)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:31.00    2:30.71   32
                  40.33     1:25.10 (44.77)     1:58.60 (33.50)     2:30.71 (32.11)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:42.83    2:38.40   40
                  41.69     1:24.70 (43.01)     2:02.27 (37.57)     2:38.40 (36.13)
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    2:43.77   30
                  44.85     1:32.20 (47.35)     2:11.32 (39.12)     2:43.77 (32.45)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:40.00    2:45.91   28
                  40.11     1:26.69 (46.58)     2:09.27 (42.58)     2:45.91 (36.64)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:48.00    2:50.00   26
                  44.86     1:31.89 (47.03)     2:11.78 (39.89)     2:50.00 (38.22)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:45.55         DQ
                  48.40     1:34.49 (46.09)     2:19.65 (45.16)          DQ (38.95)

Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:19.76   34
                  34.07     1:16.14 (42.07)     1:49.91 (33.77)     2:19.76 (29.85)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:23.40    2:28.01   40
                  35.49     1:17.88 (42.39)     1:55.16 (37.28)     2:28.01 (32.85)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:38.00    2:39.15   32
                  37.88     1:25.22 (47.34)     2:03.87 (38.65)     2:39.15 (35.28)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:46.00    2:47.59   30
                  42.34     1:31.10 (48.76)     2:12.54 (41.44)     2:47.59 (35.05)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:38.67    2:49.89   28
                  44.39     1:29.75 (45.36)     2:13.52 (43.77)     2:49.89 (36.37)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:52.94    2:56.69   26
                  45.09     1:36.05 (50.96)   2:38.74 (1:02.69)     2:56.69 (17.95)
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    3:16.44   24
                                2:02.34 ( )     2:46.19 (43.85)     3:16.44 (30.25)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT         DQ
                  55.51     1:46.14 (50.63)   2:47.74 (1:01.60)          DQ (18.15)

Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:52.00    1:50.26   40
                  27.61       54.78 (27.17)     1:22.90 (28.12)     1:50.26 (27.36)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:54.55    1:53.44   34
                  28.60       57.05 (28.45)     1:26.04 (28.99)     1:53.44 (27.40)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:55.00    1:53.57   32
                  28.83       57.40 (28.57)     1:25.92 (28.52)     1:53.57 (27.65)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:58.00    1:56.86   30
                  30.53       59.54 (29.01)     1:28.75 (29.21)     1:56.86 (28.11)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:58.99    2:01.63   28
                  30.26     1:00.77 (30.51)     1:31.21 (30.44)     2:01.63 (30.42)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:08.31   26
                  37.91     1:05.64 (27.73)     1:40.19 (34.55)     2:08.31 (28.12)

Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:55.00    1:53.52   40
                  26.47       56.16 (29.69)     1:24.52 (28.36)     1:53.52 (29.00)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:03.00    2:02.93   34
                  30.93     1:01.64 (30.71)     1:33.35 (31.71)     2:02.93 (29.58)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.99    2:06.11   32
                  32.45     1:03.19 (30.74)     1:37.16 (33.97)     2:06.11 (28.95)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:17.00    2:16.46   30
                  33.66     1:08.02 (34.36)     1:43.78 (35.76)     2:16.46 (32.68)

Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:42.00    1:44.23   40
                  25.78       51.80 (26.02)     1:18.90 (27.10)     1:44.23 (25.33)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:46.00    1:45.24   34
                  26.67       52.45 (25.78)     1:19.02 (26.57)     1:45.24 (26.22)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.55    1:46.18   32
                  26.75                             1:21.67 ( )     1:46.18 (24.51)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:49.00    1:49.93   30
                  28.19       55.41 (27.22)     1:22.86 (27.45)     1:49.93 (27.07)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:47.55    1:57.93   28
                  28.37       59.01 (30.64)     1:29.84 (30.83)     1:57.93 (28.09)

Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:30.00    1:33.49   40
                  22.63       46.44 (23.81)     1:11.03 (24.59)     1:33.49 (22.46)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:35.00    1:40.73   34
                  25.74       51.11 (25.37)     1:15.53 (24.42)     1:40.73 (25.20)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:34.55    1:41.88   32
                  25.34       51.41 (26.07)     1:17.16 (25.75)     1:41.88 (24.72)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:40.00    1:42.96   30
                  26.18       51.76 (25.58)     1:17.64 (25.88)     1:42.96 (25.32)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.47    1:06.04   20
                  30.68     1:06.04 (35.36)
  2 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.62    1:07.88   17
                  30.34     1:07.88 (37.54)
  3 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR            1:13.78    1:08.25   16
                  31.61     1:08.25 (36.64)
  4 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.93    1:09.28   15
                  32.40     1:09.28 (36.88)
  5 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:09.96   14
                  31.74     1:09.96 (38.22)
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.65    1:10.11   13
                  32.77     1:10.11 (37.34)
  7 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.42    1:11.16   12
                  33.09     1:11.16 (38.07)
  8 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.58    1:12.29   11
                  33.03     1:12.29 (39.26)
  9 Krey, Laura K             11 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:12.85    9
                  33.58     1:12.85 (39.27)
 10 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:13.45    1:12.99    7
                  34.76     1:12.99 (38.23)
 11 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR            1:15.89    1:13.89    6
                  33.86     1:13.89 (40.03)
 12 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:18.78    1:14.06    5
                  35.07     1:14.06 (38.99)
 13 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            1:18.11    1:14.40    4
                  34.44     1:14.40 (39.96)
 14 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.04    1:14.69    3
                  34.63     1:14.69 (40.06)
 15 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:15.63    2
                  35.60     1:15.63 (40.03)
 16 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.65    1:16.05    1
                  34.31     1:16.05 (41.74)
 17 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR            1:16.50    1:16.08
                  34.68     1:16.08 (41.40)
 18 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:16.73
                  37.11     1:16.73 (39.62)
 19 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR            1:17.22    1:16.76
                  35.37     1:16.76 (41.39)
 20 O'Neill, Kelly M          11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    1:17.16
                  33.97     1:17.16 (43.19)
 21 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.71    1:18.74
                  36.59     1:18.74 (42.15)
 22 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.25    1:20.76
                  40.04     1:20.76 (40.72)
 23 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.62    1:20.85
                  37.52     1:20.85 (43.33)
 24 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.13    1:21.02
                  38.11     1:21.02 (42.91)
 25 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.10    1:21.63
                  38.33     1:21.63 (43.30)
 26 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR            1:27.80    1:22.15
                  37.83     1:22.15 (44.32)
 27 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.42    1:22.25
                  39.80     1:22.25 (42.45)
 28 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.84    1:23.16
                  37.12     1:23.16 (46.04)
 29 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.36    1:28.28
                  41.02     1:28.28 (47.26)
 30 Papp, Maria               12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.21
                  43.50     1:32.21 (48.71)
 -- Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:21.64         DQ
                  35.75          DQ (43.14)
 -- Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.16         DQ
                  32.61          DQ (40.83)

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.93    1:10.65   20
                  33.22     1:10.65 (37.43)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:14.27   17
                  34.63     1:14.27 (39.64)
  3 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.22    1:14.28   16
                  35.66     1:14.28 (38.62)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:15.09    1:14.50   15
                  34.93     1:14.50 (39.57)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.93    1:18.02   14
                  36.20     1:18.02 (41.82)
  6 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.76    1:18.08   13
                  37.51     1:18.08 (40.57)
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:22.34   12
                  37.72     1:22.34 (44.62)
  8 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.30    1:22.54   11
                  38.32     1:22.54 (44.22)
  9 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR            1:29.42    1:25.66    9
                  40.66     1:25.66 (45.00)
 10 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR            1:27.34    1:27.86    7
                  41.76     1:27.86 (46.10)
 11 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.32    1:28.29    6
                  40.85     1:28.29 (47.44)
 12 Farucci, Andrew D         11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.03    5
 13 Kupersmith, Corey A       11 Badger-MR            1:29.10    1:31.93    4
                  41.30     1:31.93 (50.63)

Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.15    2:18.46   20
                  29.79     1:04.25 (34.46)     1:46.41 (42.16)     2:18.46 (32.05)
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.23    2:20.57   17
                  28.60     1:02.94 (34.34)     1:47.06 (44.12)     2:20.57 (33.51)
  3 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR            2:13.61    2:20.64   16
                  29.96     1:07.47 (37.51)     1:48.42 (40.95)     2:20.64 (32.22)
  4 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.73    2:22.34   15
                  30.96     1:06.96 (36.00)     1:49.37 (42.41)     2:22.34 (32.97)
  5 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            2:26.55    2:23.53   14
                  30.63     1:06.13 (35.50)     1:51.09 (44.96)     2:23.53 (32.44)
  6 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.80    2:28.48   13
                  30.66     1:08.58 (37.92)     1:53.24 (44.66)     2:28.48 (35.24)
  7 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.28    2:33.47   12
                  34.74     1:15.38 (40.64)     1:57.45 (42.07)     2:33.47 (36.02)
  8 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.85    2:36.24   11
                  32.62     1:11.32 (38.70)     2:00.28 (48.96)     2:36.24 (35.96)
  9 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.97    2:36.53    9
                  33.87     1:14.08 (40.21)     2:00.53 (46.45)     2:36.53 (36.00)
 10 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.07    2:36.55    7
                  35.72     1:15.15 (39.43)     1:59.48 (44.33)     2:36.55 (37.07)
 11 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.02    2:38.14    6
                  34.37     1:14.25 (39.88)     1:59.93 (45.68)     2:38.14 (38.21)
 12 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:38.79    5
                  35.15     1:12.97 (37.82)     2:02.25 (49.28)     2:38.79 (36.54)
 13 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            2:45.17    2:40.29    4
                  35.27     1:16.90 (41.63)     2:03.49 (46.59)     2:40.29 (36.80)
 14 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:40.70    3
                  35.29     1:15.27 (39.98)     2:02.53 (47.26)     2:40.70 (38.17)
 15 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.82    2:43.58    2
                  33.90     1:13.00 (39.10)     2:03.64 (50.64)     2:43.58 (39.94)
 16 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR            2:54.37    2:55.20    1
                  37.81     1:25.91 (48.10)     2:16.59 (50.68)     2:55.20 (38.61)
 17 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:55.25
                  36.92     1:21.33 (44.41)     2:17.16 (55.83)     2:55.25 (38.09)
 -- Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR            2:50.00         DQ
                  35.51     1:17.05 (41.54)     2:09.66 (52.61)          DQ (35.92)

Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.92    2:09.08   20
                  27.40     1:00.27 (32.87)     1:40.07 (39.80)     2:09.08 (29.01)
  2 Jacobson, Matt A          14 Badger-MR            2:09.49    2:09.35   17
                  27.71     1:02.20 (34.49)     1:39.80 (37.60)     2:09.35 (29.55)
  3 Huff, Andrew D            14 Badger-MR            2:16.00    2:14.93   16
                  29.56     1:03.96 (34.40)     1:43.99 (40.03)     2:14.93 (30.94)
  4 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.68    2:15.30   15
                  29.76     1:04.66 (34.90)     1:45.34 (40.68)     2:15.30 (29.96)
  5 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.81    2:16.50   14
                  28.78     1:04.28 (35.50)     1:44.75 (40.47)     2:16.50 (31.75)
  6 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.23    2:18.69   13
                  31.40     1:09.01 (37.61)     1:47.82 (38.81)     2:18.69 (30.87)
  7 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.18    2:20.05   12
                  29.95     1:05.21 (35.26)     1:46.75 (41.54)     2:20.05 (33.30)
  8 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.16    2:20.12   11
                  30.33     1:06.96 (36.63)     1:47.71 (40.75)     2:20.12 (32.41)
  9 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.01    2:21.20    9
                  30.56     1:05.71 (35.15)     1:49.38 (43.67)     2:21.20 (31.82)
 10 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.91    2:25.43    7
                  33.16     1:09.32 (36.16)     1:52.27 (42.95)     2:25.43 (33.16)
 11 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.90    2:25.56    6
                  31.16     1:07.18 (36.02)     1:53.38 (46.20)     2:25.56 (32.18)
 12 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.08    2:25.67    5
                  31.23     1:08.31 (37.08)     1:52.56 (44.25)     2:25.67 (33.11)
 13 Zanellato, Joe A          13 Unattached-MR        2:31.88    2:27.29    4
                  33.57     1:09.91 (36.34)     1:52.63 (42.72)     2:27.29 (34.66)
 14 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.82    2:30.19    3
                  31.81     1:10.46 (38.65)     1:56.04 (45.58)     2:30.19 (34.15)
 15 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.15    2:47.43    2
                                1:22.41 ( )     2:11.73 (49.32)     2:47.43 (35.70)
 16 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.95    2:49.21    1
                  38.83     1:19.44 (40.61)     2:12.22 (52.78)     2:49.21 (36.99)
 17 Raskin, Anton             13 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:51.27
                  35.73     1:21.46 (45.73)     2:11.83 (50.37)     2:51.27 (39.44)
 18 Papp, Attila              13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:17.24
                  38.83     1:27.95 (49.12)   2:29.93 (1:01.98)     3:17.24 (47.31)

Event 49  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.86    2:14.04   20
                  28.89     1:02.42 (33.53)     1:42.06 (39.64)     2:14.04 (31.98)
  2 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR            2:14.38    2:16.99   17
                  30.17     1:04.62 (34.45)     1:44.69 (40.07)     2:16.99 (32.30)
  3 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:18.85   16
                  29.97     1:07.81 (37.84)     1:46.35 (38.54)     2:18.85 (32.50)
  4 Flaherty, Tara E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.36    2:21.10   15
                  28.98     1:04.18 (35.20)     1:46.38 (42.20)     2:21.10 (34.72)
  5 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.66    2:26.13   14
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)     1:50.61 (43.48)     2:26.13 (35.52)
  6 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.23    2:26.76   13
                  30.54     1:07.90 (37.36)     1:52.07 (44.17)     2:26.76 (34.69)
  7 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.77    2:27.89   12
                  32.63     1:09.16 (36.53)     1:54.30 (45.14)     2:27.89 (33.59)
  8 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.95    2:27.99   11
                  31.20     1:09.55 (38.35)     1:51.40 (41.85)     2:27.99 (36.59)
  9 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.47    2:31.63    9
                  32.51     1:12.71 (40.20)     1:57.16 (44.45)     2:31.63 (34.47)
 10 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.23    2:31.65    7
                  31.69     1:10.61 (38.92)     1:55.03 (44.42)     2:31.65 (36.62)
 11 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.45    2:32.11    6
                  32.14     1:10.05 (37.91)     1:58.16 (48.11)     2:32.11 (33.95)
 12 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.12    2:35.11    5
                  34.96     1:13.41 (38.45)     1:59.43 (46.02)     2:35.11 (35.68)
 13 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.58    2:35.79    4
                  34.47     1:14.08 (39.61)     1:59.22 (45.14)     2:35.79 (36.57)
 14 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.63    2:36.04    3
                  33.45     1:14.12 (40.67)     1:59.34 (45.22)     2:36.04 (36.70)
 15 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.71    2:36.40    2
                  33.08     1:14.03 (40.95)     2:00.74 (46.71)     2:36.40 (35.66)
 16 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            2:35.31    2:37.89    1
                  33.79     1:15.00 (41.21)     2:00.58 (45.58)     2:37.89 (37.31)
 17 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.50    2:38.53
                  33.30     1:13.75 (40.45)     1:58.95 (45.20)     2:38.53 (39.58)
 18 Rouchou, Brittany         15 Badger-MR            2:37.01    2:40.30
                  34.05     1:17.15 (43.10)     2:03.53 (46.38)     2:40.30 (36.77)
 19 Kennedy, Meredith M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:49.27
                  36.33     1:20.19 (43.86)     2:09.90 (49.71)     2:49.27 (39.37)

Event 50  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.24    2:06.59   20
                  27.74     1:01.71 (33.97)     1:36.34 (34.63)     2:06.59 (30.25)
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.20    2:12.66   17
                  27.62     1:03.04 (35.42)     1:40.73 (37.69)     2:12.66 (31.93)
  3 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.11    2:18.60   16
                  30.42     1:09.20 (38.78)     1:48.15 (38.95)     2:18.60 (30.45)
  4 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR            2:23.02    2:31.23   15
                  32.39     1:11.28 (38.89)     1:57.58 (46.30)     2:31.23 (33.65)
  5 Comerford, Philip         15 Badger-MR            2:48.15    2:42.75   14
                  36.01     1:19.72 (43.71)     2:04.65 (44.93)     2:42.75 (38.10)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.72      58.74   20
                  28.19       58.74 (30.55)
  2 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR            1:00.29      59.06   17
                  28.95       59.06 (30.11)
  3 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.46    1:02.15   16
                  28.95     1:02.15 (33.20)
  4 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.06    1:02.51   15
                  29.60     1:02.51 (32.91)
  5 Krey, Laura K             11 Badger-MR            1:05.67    1:03.00   14
                  30.24     1:03.00 (32.76)
  6 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.95    1:03.15   13
                  30.05     1:03.15 (33.10)
  7 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            1:04.01    1:03.19   12
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)
  8 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:03.31   11
                  30.86     1:03.31 (32.45)
  9 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.02    1:03.65    9
                  30.41     1:03.65 (33.24)
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.04    1:03.96    7
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)
 11 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.10    1:04.96    6
                  30.87     1:04.96 (34.09)
 12 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR            1:05.12    1:05.00    5
                  31.34     1:05.00 (33.66)
 13 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.31    1:05.08    4
                  30.66     1:05.08 (34.42)
 14 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.86    1:05.35    3
                  31.22     1:05.35 (34.13)
 15 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:05.89    2
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)
 16 O'Neill, Kelly M          11 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:07.22    1
                  32.30     1:07.22 (34.92)
 17 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.17    1:07.67
                  32.36     1:07.67 (35.31)
 18 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:08.71
                  33.81     1:08.71 (34.90)
 19 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR            1:08.63    1:08.74
                  33.37     1:08.74 (35.37)
 20 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR            1:09.66    1:08.90
                  32.45     1:08.90 (36.45)
 21 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:09.67
                  33.37     1:09.67 (36.30)
 22 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.66    1:10.19
                  32.83     1:10.19 (37.36)
 23 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.67    1:10.29
                  33.66     1:10.29 (36.63)
 24 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.40
                  33.58     1:10.40 (36.82)
 25 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.09    1:10.77
                  33.72     1:10.77 (37.05)
 26 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.04    1:10.91
                  33.28     1:10.91 (37.63)
 27 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.65    1:11.14
                  34.61     1:11.14 (36.53)
 28 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:11.30
                  33.86     1:11.30 (37.44)
 29 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.89    1:11.43
                  33.75     1:11.43 (37.68)
 30 Tsutsumi, Erika E         12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:12.13
                  34.29     1:12.13 (37.84)
 31 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR            1:11.52    1:13.91
                  34.10     1:13.91 (39.81)
 32 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.58    1:17.26
                  36.12     1:17.26 (41.14)
 33 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.80    1:17.76
                  35.87     1:17.76 (41.89)
 34 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:18.71
                  36.48     1:18.71 (42.23)
 35 Papp, Maria               12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.86
                  37.23     1:20.86 (43.63)

Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.70      59.66   20
                  28.66       59.66 (31.00)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:04.34    1:04.19   17
                  30.62     1:04.19 (33.57)
  3 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.33    1:04.97   16
                  30.80     1:04.97 (34.17)
  4 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:05.10   15
                  31.29     1:05.10 (33.81)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.39    1:06.51   14
                  32.06     1:06.51 (34.45)
  6 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.99    1:09.19   13
                  32.71     1:09.19 (36.48)
  7 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.85    1:09.95   12
                  32.68     1:09.95 (37.27)
  8 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR            1:11.86    1:10.18   11
                  33.24     1:10.18 (36.94)
  9 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.91    1:12.05    9
                  34.21     1:12.05 (37.84)
 10 Farucci, Andrew D         11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.80    7
                  34.82     1:12.80 (37.98)
 11 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR            1:14.11    1:14.69    6
                  35.58     1:14.69 (39.11)
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.02    1:14.71    5
                  36.64     1:14.71 (38.07)
 13 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.08    1:15.79    4
                  35.21     1:15.79 (40.58)
 14 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.55    1:15.86    3
                  36.81     1:15.86 (39.05)
 15 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:17.45    2
                  35.90     1:17.45 (41.55)
 16 Kupersmith, Corey A       11 Badger-MR            1:15.08    1:19.02    1
                  36.90     1:19.02 (42.12)
 17 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.93
                  42.78     1:35.93 (53.15)

Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           13 Badger-MR              54.88      53.96   20
                  25.86       53.96 (28.10)
  2 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.73      57.47   17
                  27.62       57.47 (29.85)
  3 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.97      58.50   16
                  27.88       58.50 (30.62)
  4 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43      59.64   15
                  28.69       59.64 (30.95)
  5 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.85    1:00.57   14
                  28.56     1:00.57 (32.01)
  6 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR              59.86    1:00.68   13
                  29.23     1:00.68 (31.45)
  7 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.46    1:01.30   12
                  28.97     1:01.30 (32.33)
  8 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.15    1:02.46   11
                  29.19     1:02.46 (33.27)
  9 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            1:03.80    1:02.53    9
                  30.05     1:02.53 (32.48)
 10 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:02.93    7
                  29.78     1:02.93 (33.15)
 11 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.11    1:03.98    6
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)
 12 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:05.24    5
                  31.92     1:05.24 (33.32)
 13 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.40    1:05.35    4
                  31.76     1:05.35 (33.59)
 14 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:05.43    3
                  30.53     1:05.43 (34.90)
 15 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.69    1:05.55    2
                  31.04     1:05.55 (34.51)
 16 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.64    1
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)
 17 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.91    1:06.24
                  30.85     1:06.24 (35.39)
 18 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.47    1:06.75
                  32.27     1:06.75 (34.48)
 19 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.81    1:06.76
                  31.64     1:06.76 (35.12)
 20 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR            1:05.99    1:09.09
                  32.56     1:09.09 (36.53)
 21 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.01    1:10.28
                  33.37     1:10.28 (36.91)
 22 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR            1:13.65    1:12.38
                  34.50     1:12.38 (37.88)

Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.43      52.26   20
                  25.17       52.26 (27.09)
  2 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.73      55.15   17
                  26.23       55.15 (28.92)
  3 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.95      55.20   16
                  26.69       55.20 (28.51)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR              57.59      56.27   15
                  27.27       56.27 (29.00)
  5 Huff, Andrew D            14 Badger-MR              56.00      56.47   14
                  27.76       56.47 (28.71)
  6 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.55      56.69   13
                  26.80       56.69 (29.89)
  7 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13      57.17   12
                  27.88       57.17 (29.29)
  8 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.93      57.95   11
                  27.37       57.95 (30.58)
  9 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR            1:04.82      58.40    9
                  28.23       58.40 (30.17)
 10 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.32      58.74    7
                  28.44       58.74 (30.30)
 11 Zanellato, Joe A          13 Unattached-MR          59.36      58.79    6
                  27.88       58.79 (30.91)
 12 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.41      59.02    5
                  28.48       59.02 (30.54)
 13 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.39      59.74    4
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)
 14 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43    1:01.10    3
                  29.84     1:01.10 (31.26)
 15 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.34    1:10.20    2
                  34.15     1:10.20 (36.05)
 16 Raskin, Anton             13 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:10.46    1
                  33.04     1:10.46 (37.42)
 17 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.77    1:10.54
                  32.38     1:10.54 (38.16)
 18 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:11.63
                  34.14     1:11.63 (37.49)
 19 Papp, Attila              13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.28
                  37.14     1:17.28 (40.14)

Event 55  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.27      55.02   20
                  26.76       55.02 (28.26)
  2 Flaherty, Tara E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.51      56.97   17
                  27.14       56.97 (29.83)
  3 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      58.74   16
                  27.77       58.74 (30.97)
  4 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR            1:00.43      59.69   15
                  28.65       59.69 (31.04)
  5 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.73    1:00.10   14
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)
  6 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.76   13
                  28.29     1:00.76 (32.47)
  7 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.53    1:00.86   12
                  29.09     1:00.86 (31.77)
  8 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.53    1:01.19   11
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)
  9 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.80    1:01.59    9
                  29.68     1:01.59 (31.91)
 10 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.47    1:02.07    7
                  29.07     1:02.07 (33.00)
 11 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.38    1:02.28    6
                  29.78     1:02.28 (32.50)
 12 Thomson, Jenna L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.45    1:02.62    5
                  29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)
 13 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            1:01.43    1:02.98    4
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)
 14 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.84    1:03.77    3
                  30.31     1:03.77 (33.46)
 15 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.47    1:03.80    2
                  30.18     1:03.80 (33.62)
 16 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:04.23    1
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)
 17 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:04.29
                  31.07     1:04.29 (33.22)
 18 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.63    1:04.38
                  30.84     1:04.38 (33.54)
 19 Rouchou, Brittany         15 Badger-MR            1:04.84    1:05.06
                  31.07     1:05.06 (33.99)
 20 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:06.41
                  31.37     1:06.41 (35.04)
 21 Kennedy, Meredith M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.22    1:08.59
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)

Event 56  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.73      50.16   20
                  24.18       50.16 (25.98)
  2 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.31      52.26   17
                  24.22       52.26 (28.04)
  3 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.25      54.65   16
                  26.57       54.65 (28.08)
  4 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.93      56.05   15
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)
  5 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR              55.66    1:00.03   14
                  28.23     1:00.03 (31.80)
  6 Comerford, Philip         15 Badger-MR            1:03.32    1:03.07   13
                  29.18     1:03.07 (33.89)

Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.01    1:03.88   20
                  30.92     1:03.88 (32.96)
  2 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03    1:07.96   17
                  32.95     1:07.96 (35.01)
  3 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:09.58   16
                  35.17     1:09.58 (34.41)
  4 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:10.24   15
                  33.53     1:10.24 (36.71)
  5 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.76    1:10.91   14
                  34.33     1:10.91 (36.58)
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:12.07   13
                  34.66     1:12.07 (37.41)
  7 O'Neill, Kelly M          11 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:12.23   12
                  35.22     1:12.23 (37.01)
  8 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR            1:15.80    1:12.86   11
                  35.73     1:12.86 (37.13)
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.47    1:13.78    9
                  35.92     1:13.78 (37.86)
 10 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR            1:15.67    1:14.56    7
                  36.88     1:14.56 (37.68)
 11 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.14    1:14.66    6
                  36.63     1:14.66 (38.03)
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:16.30    5
                  37.45     1:16.30 (38.85)
 13 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:16.31    4
                  36.85     1:16.31 (39.46)
 14 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:16.75    3
                  36.99     1:16.75 (39.76)
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR            1:15.05    1:16.80    2
                  37.19     1:16.80 (39.61)
 16 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.27    1:16.93    1
                  37.46     1:16.93 (39.47)
 17 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR            1:16.13    1:16.95
                  38.07     1:16.95 (38.88)
 18 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.44    1:17.41
                  37.48     1:17.41 (39.93)
 19 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:18.33
                  38.76     1:18.33 (39.57)
 20 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR            1:28.02    1:18.87
                  38.67     1:18.87 (40.20)
 21 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.05    1:20.19
                  39.36     1:20.19 (40.83)
 22 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.21
                  38.32     1:20.21 (41.89)
 23 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.36    1:20.60
                  39.28     1:20.60 (41.32)
 24 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.44    1:20.99
                  39.02     1:20.99 (41.97)
 25 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.18    1:21.55
                  39.69     1:21.55 (41.86)
 26 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67    1:22.89
                  39.40     1:22.89 (43.49)
 27 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.54    1:23.75
                  40.70     1:23.75 (43.05)
 28 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.14    1:26.03
                  41.12     1:26.03 (44.91)
 29 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.29    1:27.54
                  42.44     1:27.54 (45.10)
 30 Tsutsumi, Erika E         12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:28.70
 31 Papp, Maria               12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.02

Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.44    1:07.00   20
                  32.60     1:07.00 (34.40)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           11 Badger-MR            1:16.78    1:14.46   17
                  35.49     1:14.46 (38.97)
  3 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:15.10   16
                  37.18     1:15.10 (37.92)
  4 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:16.40   15
                  37.02     1:16.40 (39.38)
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.26    1:17.19   14
                  36.52     1:17.19 (40.67)
  6 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.33    1:24.16   13
                  40.90     1:24.16 (43.26)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.24    1:27.09   12
                  43.36     1:27.09 (43.73)
  8 Kupersmith, Corey A       11 Badger-MR            1:24.28    1:27.69   11
                  42.88     1:27.69 (44.81)
  9 Farucci, Andrew D         11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.50    9
                  43.30     1:29.50 (46.20)
 10 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.17    1:35.08    7
                  46.01     1:35.08 (49.07)

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           13 Badger-MR            1:01.88    1:00.61   20
                  29.75     1:00.61 (30.86)
  2 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR            1:02.63    1:02.36   17
                  30.36     1:02.36 (32.00)
  3 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.26    1:04.73   16
                  30.91     1:04.73 (33.82)
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.82    1:05.10   15
                  31.57     1:05.10 (33.53)
  5 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            1:05.98    1:06.99   14
                  32.93     1:06.99 (34.06)
  6 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:08.28   13
                  33.46     1:08.28 (34.82)
  7 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.65    1:09.01   12
                  33.45     1:09.01 (35.56)
  8 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.22    1:09.09   11
                  34.36     1:09.09 (34.73)
  9 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:09.34    9
                  33.61     1:09.34 (35.73)
 10 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.28    1:10.46    7
                  34.31     1:10.46 (36.15)
 11 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.81    1:11.56    6
                  33.77     1:11.56 (37.79)
 12 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.45    1:12.03    5
                  34.48     1:12.03 (37.55)
 13 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.20    1:12.41    4
                  35.18     1:12.41 (37.23)
 14 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:14.13    3
                  36.39     1:14.13 (37.74)
 15 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:14.92    2
                  36.47     1:14.92 (38.45)
 16 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:15.98    1
                  36.57     1:15.98 (39.41)
 17 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.22    1:16.33
                  37.25     1:16.33 (39.08)
 18 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.40    1:19.99
                  38.08     1:19.99 (41.91)
 19 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR            1:20.87    1:24.22
                  40.92     1:24.22 (43.30)
 20 Grubert, Olivia           13 Badger-MR            1:27.31    1:28.47
                  43.62     1:28.47 (44.85)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.71    1:00.17   20
                  29.30     1:00.17 (30.87)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.75    1:03.40   17
                  31.15     1:03.40 (32.25)
  3 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.61    1:03.75   16
                  30.86     1:03.75 (32.89)
  4 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.36    1:04.98   15
                  31.26     1:04.98 (33.72)
  5 Huff, Andrew D            14 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:05.15   14
                  32.05     1:05.15 (33.10)
  6 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.12    1:05.23   13
                  32.06     1:05.23 (33.17)
  7 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.23    1:05.35   12
                  32.18     1:05.35 (33.17)
  8 Jacobson, Matt A          14 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:05.37   11
                  32.55     1:05.37 (32.82)
  9 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:05.74    9
                  31.75     1:05.74 (33.99)
 10 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.82    1:07.39    7
                  33.25     1:07.39 (34.14)
 11 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.83    1:08.31    6
                  32.97     1:08.31 (35.34)
 12 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR            1:18.72    1:10.02    5
                  33.73     1:10.02 (36.29)
 13 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.15    1:10.14    4
                  34.86     1:10.14 (35.28)
 14 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.79    1:15.37    3
                  37.27     1:15.37 (38.10)
 15 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.70    1:16.89    2
                  37.37     1:16.89 (39.52)
 16 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:20.10    1
                  38.34     1:20.10 (41.76)
 17 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.68    1:23.76
                  40.71     1:23.76 (43.05)
 18 Raskin, Anton             13 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:24.47
                  41.06     1:24.47 (43.41)

Event 61  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:06.78   20
                  32.20     1:06.78 (34.58)
  2 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:07.47   17
                  33.21     1:07.47 (34.26)
  3 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:08.62   16
                  32.45     1:08.62 (36.17)
  4 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR            1:06.57    1:09.15   15
                  33.79     1:09.15 (35.36)
  5 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:09.21   14
                  34.05     1:09.21 (35.16)
  6 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:09.68   13
                  33.97     1:09.68 (35.71)
  7 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.85    1:10.11   12
                  33.96     1:10.11 (36.15)
  8 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:11.11   11
                  35.15     1:11.11 (35.96)
  9 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54    1:12.26    9
                  35.53     1:12.26 (36.73)
 10 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.10    1:13.18    7
                  35.15     1:13.18 (38.03)
 11 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:13.32    6
                  35.42     1:13.32 (37.90)
 12 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.63    1:13.74    5
                  35.81     1:13.74 (37.93)
 13 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:15.65    4
                  36.58     1:15.65 (39.07)
 14 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.96    1:15.98    3
                  36.90     1:15.98 (39.08)
 15 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.49    1:16.69    2
                  36.91     1:16.69 (39.78)
 16 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:16.79    1
                  37.93     1:16.79 (38.86)
 17 Thomson, Jenna L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.66    1:17.94
                  37.85     1:17.94 (40.09)

Event 62  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.93      58.57   20
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.13    1:02.57   17
                  29.94     1:02.57 (32.63)
  3 Johanson, Tim             15 Badger-MR            1:02.45    1:08.32   16
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)
  4 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.57    1:09.03   15
                  33.74     1:09.03 (35.29)
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR            1:08.80    1:09.83   14
                  34.76     1:09.83 (35.07)
  6 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:10.79   13
                  34.42     1:10.79 (36.37)
  7 Ferrara, Ian A            12 Badger-MR            1:26.32    1:24.03   12
                  40.65     1:24.03 (43.38)

Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.23      28.90   20
  2 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      30.10   17
  3 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.51   16
  4 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      30.68   15
  5 Tobin, Casey              12 Badger-MR              31.86      31.16   14
  6 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.96      31.26   13
  7 Krey, Laura K             11 Badger-MR              34.00      31.49   12
  8 Salese, Elizabeth A       12 Badger-MR              31.36      31.66   11
  9 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.08      31.85    9
 10 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      32.09    7
 11 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.66      32.31    6
 12 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.48      32.50    5
 13 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR              35.00      32.79    4
 14 Cooke, Farrell E          12 Badger-MR              33.98      32.89    3
 15 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      32.95    2
 16 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR              34.01      33.76    1
 17 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.09      33.87
 18 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      34.03
 19 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.17      34.30
 20 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      34.50
 21 McGuire, Christine        11 Badger-MR              36.77      34.71
 22 O'Neill, Kelly M          11 Badger-MR              34.00      34.92
 23 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.37      35.26
 24 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      35.30
 25 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      35.39
 25 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      35.39
 27 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR              35.38      35.41
 28 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              33.99      35.67
 29 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.84      36.27
 30 Patafio, Giovanna J       12 Badger-MR              36.90      36.41
 31 McGowan, Bridget          11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.60
 32 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.43      37.22
 33 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      37.47
 34 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.37      37.70
 35 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.80
 36 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.26      38.44
 37 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      39.06
 38 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.48      39.27
 39 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      40.28
 40 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.53      40.31
 41 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      41.21
 42 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.68      41.37

Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.68      31.06   20
  2 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.27      31.30   17
  3 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.17      33.29   16
  4 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      33.72   15
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.68      33.96   14
  6 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      35.77   13
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      35.96   12
  8 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      37.21   11
  9 Powers-young, Sean        12 Badger-MR              36.56      37.51    9
 10 Kupersmith, Corey A       11 Badger-MR              36.33      37.89    7
 11 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.91      39.52    6
 12 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.82      40.68    5
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93      41.95    4
 14 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      42.23    3
 15 Farucci, Andrew D         11 Badger-MR                 NT      42.98    2
 16 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      44.43    1
 17 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                 NT      51.15

Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           13 Badger-MR              59.33    1:00.38   20
                  28.21     1:00.38 (32.17)
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:02.03   17
                  28.64     1:02.03 (33.39)
  3 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR            1:03.67    1:04.45   16
                  30.12     1:04.45 (34.33)
  4 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.11    1:06.04   15
                  30.37     1:06.04 (35.67)
  5 Hughes, Katie C           13 Badger-MR            1:02.45    1:06.28   14
                  30.78     1:06.28 (35.50)
  6 Weston, Betsy F           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.46    1:06.39   13
                  31.19     1:06.39 (35.20)
  7 Horner, Michelle L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.19    1:07.53   12
                  31.49     1:07.53 (36.04)
  8 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.00    1:10.38   11
                  30.73     1:10.38 (39.65)
  9 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.50    1:13.21    9
                  34.17     1:13.21 (39.04)
 10 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.60    1:14.31    7
                  34.17     1:14.31 (40.14)
 11 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:14.35    6
                  35.59     1:14.35 (38.76)
 12 Parra, Yesenia            14 Badger-MR            1:19.29    1:15.00    5
                  34.80     1:15.00 (40.20)
 13 McGowan, Jllian           13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.26    4
                  35.07     1:15.26 (40.19)
 14 Green, Alexa K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.01    1:15.37    3
                  34.04     1:15.37 (41.33)
 15 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.51    1:16.93    2
                  35.81     1:16.93 (41.12)
 16 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.85    1:17.19    1
                  35.40     1:17.19 (41.79)
 17 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.30    1:18.24
                  35.60     1:18.24 (42.64)
 18 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.30    1:18.36
                  35.50     1:18.36 (42.86)
 19 Herold, Eve R             13 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:19.26
                  36.42     1:19.26 (42.84)
 20 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.25    1:21.09
                  37.26     1:21.09 (43.83)
 21 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:21.88
                  37.32     1:21.88 (44.56)
 22 Hausch, Laura             13 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:30.78
                  39.42     1:30.78 (51.36)

Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.43      57.50   20
                  27.07       57.50 (30.43)
  2 Jacobson, Matt A          14 Badger-MR              58.00    1:00.64   17
                  28.21     1:00.64 (32.43)
  3 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.60    1:00.96   16
                  28.74     1:00.96 (32.22)
  4 Huff, Andrew D            14 Badger-MR            1:00.89    1:01.09   15
                  29.25     1:01.09 (31.84)
  5 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.26    1:01.32   14
                  28.49     1:01.32 (32.83)
  6 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.68    1:02.56   13
                  29.14     1:02.56 (33.42)
  7 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.33    1:04.54   12
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)
  8 Powers, Casey D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:05.46   11
                  31.16     1:05.46 (34.30)
  9 Lyons, Brian L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.24    1:07.38    9
                  31.68     1:07.38 (35.70)
 10 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.10    1:07.67    7
                  31.25     1:07.67 (36.42)
 11 Clarke, Braden J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.37    1:11.00    6
                  32.75     1:11.00 (38.25)
 12 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.77    1:13.26    5
                  34.26     1:13.26 (39.00)
 13 Zanellato, Joe A          13 Unattached-MR        1:14.27    1:14.00    4
                  33.82     1:14.00 (40.18)
 14 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.41    1:14.89    3
                  34.56     1:14.89 (40.33)
 15 Papp, Attila              13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.27    2
                  41.73     1:36.27 (54.54)
 16 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.08    1:38.45    1
                  43.34     1:38.45 (55.11)

Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:01.15   20
                  28.40     1:01.15 (32.75)
  2 Chiappetta, Emma          15 Badger-MR            1:01.83    1:03.13   17
                  29.86     1:03.13 (33.27)
  3 Flaherty, Tara E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.89    1:04.78   16
                  29.10     1:04.78 (35.68)
  4 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.27    1:05.09   15
                  30.09     1:05.09 (35.00)
  5 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:07.13   14
                  31.60     1:07.13 (35.53)
  6 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:08.37   13
                  31.86     1:08.37 (36.51)
  7 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.57    1:08.62   12
                  31.64     1:08.62 (36.98)
  8 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.56    1:08.72   11
                  30.94     1:08.72 (37.78)
  9 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:09.16    9
                  32.07     1:09.16 (37.09)
 10 Mellars, Paige L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.42    1:09.92    7
                  32.33     1:09.92 (37.59)
 11 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.70    1:10.60    6
                  32.48     1:10.60 (38.12)
 12 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.05    1:11.60    5
                  33.40     1:11.60 (38.20)
 13 Powers, Tara K            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:11.66    4
                  33.27     1:11.66 (38.39)
 14 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.24    1:11.68    3
                  33.39     1:11.68 (38.29)
 15 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:11.97    2
                  32.76     1:11.97 (39.21)
 16 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            1:09.37    1:12.05    1
                  33.36     1:12.05 (38.69)
 17 Herman, Julia R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:13.14
                  33.31     1:13.14 (39.83)
 18 Thomson, Jenna L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.04    1:14.95
                  34.64     1:14.95 (40.31)
 19 Rouchou, Brittany         15 Badger-MR            1:12.11    1:15.29
                  35.22     1:15.29 (40.07)
 20 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.25    1:15.98
                  35.16     1:15.98 (40.82)
 21 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.44    1:16.36
                  34.27     1:16.36 (42.09)
 22 Kennedy, Meredith M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.66    1:19.66
                  37.16     1:19.66 (42.50)
 23 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.94    1:21.27
                  36.70     1:21.27 (44.57)

Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.04      56.83   20
                  26.86       56.83 (29.97)
  2 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.71      59.87   17
                  27.50       59.87 (32.37)
  3 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.61      59.90   16
                  27.41       59.90 (32.49)
  4 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.62    1:05.85   15
                  30.33     1:05.85 (35.52)
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            13 Badger-MR            1:07.55    1:10.33   14
                  33.85     1:10.33 (36.48)

Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.87      33.97   20
  2 Polhill, Ali C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      35.96   17
  3 Weston, Caroline L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.81      36.04   16
  4 Berkman, Maddy R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      36.10   15
  5 Giner, Racquel C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      36.13   14
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      36.80   13
  7 Jaquith, Aly L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.99      36.86   12
  8 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.30      36.88   11
  9 Takei, Ayaka              12 Badger-MR              38.00      38.02    9
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.03      38.03    7
 11 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.42      38.43    6
 12 Rouchou, Lauren           12 Badger-MR              37.22      38.51    5
 13 Sims, Micah               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.71      39.02    4
 14 Kelly, Caroline E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      39.16    3
 15 Lazare, Libby             12 Badger-MR              40.00      39.21    2
 16 Krey, Laura K             11 Badger-MR              40.00      39.62    1
 17 Tremain, Kate             11 Badger-MR              39.46      39.80
 18 Cooper, Sammie C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      39.89
 19 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      40.21
 20 Rappaport, Roxy S         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.13      40.84
 21 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      41.02
 22 Trail, Melissa L          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      41.08
 23 Green, Christy O          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      41.78
 24 Trujillo, Maria C         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.78      41.93
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.08      42.17
 26 DiChiara, Lauren A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.96      42.25
 27 Cooke, Alexandra          12 Badger-MR              42.61      42.81
 28 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.03      42.88
 29 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.77      44.42
 30 Gspurning, Sonja          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.53      44.72
 31 Alderman, Kelsea B        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.69      44.75
 32 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.68      44.81
 33 Stern, Courtney A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.94      45.19
 34 Balter, Lizzy A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      45.52
 35 Wilt, Chase H             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      46.06

Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.81      35.02   20
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      35.71   17
  3 White, Connor D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      37.13   16
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      38.93   15
  5 Schneider, Ian M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      41.47   14
  6 Asaga, Fumi               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      41.90   13
  7 Carr, John P              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.33      43.37   12
  8 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.38      44.58   11
  9 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.87      44.84    9
 10 Clarke, Taegan M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      45.29    7
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.34      46.27    6
 12 Stern, Ryan S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.72      46.54    5
 13 Flanagan, Tomas           11 Badger-MR                 NT      47.16    4
 14 Silverman, Dean B         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.06      48.40    3

Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            13 Badger-MR            1:09.81    1:10.72   20
                  33.65     1:10.72 (37.07)
  2 Barnwell, Brittany        13 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:13.93   17
                  35.05     1:13.93 (38.88)
  3 Tracey, Kim L             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.63    1:15.91   16
                  35.47     1:15.91 (40.44)
  4 Moreno, Sandra M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.09    1:18.39   15
                  37.52     1:18.39 (40.87)
  5 Cweibel, Rebecca L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66    1:19.43   14
                  37.52     1:19.43 (41.91)
  6 Misenas, Sara R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:19.78   13
                  38.16     1:19.78 (41.62)
  7 Duffy, Jennifer M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.68    1:22.32   12
                  38.78     1:22.32 (43.54)
  8 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:22.81   11
                  39.74     1:22.81 (43.07)
  9 Follini, Nadine R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.35    1:24.47    9
                  38.63     1:24.47 (45.84)
 10 Willhoft, Emily G         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.31    1:24.79    7
                  40.46     1:24.79 (44.33)
 11 Fanelli, Melissa R        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.35    1:24.91    6
                  39.75     1:24.91 (45.16)
 12 Misenas, Ana P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.61    1:28.12    5
                  41.80     1:28.12 (46.32)
 13 Carr, Erin M              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.99    1:30.12    4
                  42.95     1:30.12 (47.17)
 14 Summers, Kaitlin M        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57    1:30.14    3
                  43.99     1:30.14 (46.15)
 15 Mann, Jessica L           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:32.36    2
                  43.62     1:32.36 (48.74)
 16 Pribble, Abby L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.32    1:34.67    1
                  43.79     1:34.67 (50.88)

Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Matt A          14 Badger-MR            1:06.62    1:07.36   20
                  31.90     1:07.36 (35.46)
  2 Palumbo, Evan S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.56    1:10.70   17
                  33.33     1:10.70 (37.37)
  3 Luboja, Chris E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.43    1:11.19   16
                  33.37     1:11.19 (37.82)
  4 Blacker, Jared A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37    1:11.69   15
                  34.42     1:11.69 (37.27)
  5 Polhill, Drew B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:12.29   14
                  34.77     1:12.29 (37.52)
  6 Cereste, Mark S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.60    1:14.61   13
                  35.62     1:14.61 (38.99)
  7 Zanellato, Joe A          13 Unattached-MR        1:14.66    1:14.64   12
                  35.16     1:14.64 (39.48)
  8 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.24    1:16.89   11
                  36.01     1:16.89 (40.88)
  9 Charriez, Nick I          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:17.50    9
                  36.23     1:17.50 (41.27)
 10 Feeley, Dan               14 Badger-MR            1:22.76    1:17.70    7
                  37.50     1:17.70 (40.20)
 11 Charriez, Greg T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.08    1:19.35    6
                  38.03     1:19.35 (41.32)
 12 Karle, James M            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.41    1:20.04    5
                  38.83     1:20.04 (41.21)
 13 Adler, Jesse T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.07    1:30.26    4
                  44.53     1:30.26 (45.73)
 14 Bush, David R             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.17    1:30.95    3
                  43.96     1:30.95 (46.99)
 15 Raskin, Anton             13 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:32.31    2
                  42.51     1:32.31 (49.80)
 16 Pecora, Giancarlo D       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.23    1:35.29    1
                  45.04     1:35.29 (50.25)

Event 73  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:08.89   20
                  32.60     1:08.89 (36.29)
  2 Guyett, Caren E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.74    1:10.34   17
                  33.36     1:10.34 (36.98)
  3 Flaherty, Tara E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.60    1:11.55   16
                  33.54     1:11.55 (38.01)
  4 Kutner, Maxine J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.21    1:17.17   15
                  36.59     1:17.17 (40.58)
  5 McGowan, Jaclyn           15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.37   14
                  37.25     1:18.37 (41.12)
  6 Lian, Michelle R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.27    1:18.70   13
                  37.66     1:18.70 (41.04)
  7 Moreno, Laura S           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.63    1:19.51   12
                  37.73     1:19.51 (41.78)
  8 Wacyk, Roxy               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.94    1:19.91   11
                  38.44     1:19.91 (41.47)
  9 Fufido, Maria             15 Badger-MR            1:18.38    1:20.58    9
                  37.82     1:20.58 (42.76)
 10 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.48    1:21.42    7
                  38.58     1:21.42 (42.84)
 11 Berard, Margurite F       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.07    1:22.61    6
                  38.29     1:22.61 (44.32)
 12 Willhoft, Laura M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.11    1:23.24    5
                  39.09     1:23.24 (44.15)
 13 Karle, Stephanie A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.79    1:24.26    4
                  39.90     1:24.26 (44.36)
 14 Felsenthal, Alli N        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.58    1:24.39    3
                  39.82     1:24.39 (44.57)
 15 Lam, Rebecca I            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.14    1:24.41    2
                  40.61     1:24.41 (43.80)
 16 Rouchou, Brittany         15 Badger-MR            1:20.84    1:24.59    1
                  40.98     1:24.59 (43.61)
 17 Thomson, Jenna L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.66    1:27.29
                  41.28     1:27.29 (46.01)
 18 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.80    1:27.47
                  41.14     1:27.47 (46.33)
 19 Kennedy, Meredith M       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.03    1:30.44
                  43.01     1:30.44 (47.43)
 20 White, Brittany E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:36.88
                  45.18     1:36.88 (51.70)

Event 74  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.37    1:00.88   20
                  28.71     1:00.88 (32.17)
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.01    1:07.53   17
                  32.05     1:07.53 (35.48)
  3 Morris, Dylan W           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:08.74   16
                  32.97     1:08.74 (35.77)
  4 Burrows, John M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.11    1:12.46   15
                  34.03     1:12.46 (38.43)
  5 Powell, Adam C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.84    1:13.31   14
                  34.35     1:13.31 (38.96)
  6 Comerford, Philip         15 Badger-MR            1:19.45    1:18.62   13
                  37.17     1:18.62 (41.45)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:03.60   40
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)     1:34.98 (30.79)     2:03.60 (28.62)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:09.00    2:09.65   34
                  33.62     1:10.23 (36.61)     1:41.29 (31.06)     2:09.65 (28.36)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:12.00    2:12.02   32
                  33.63     1:10.48 (36.85)     1:42.96 (32.48)     2:12.02 (29.06)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.44    2:14.93   30
                  35.74     1:13.89 (38.15)     1:45.85 (31.96)     2:14.93 (29.08)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:10.55         DQ   28
                  35.92     1:15.61 (39.69)     1:46.92 (31.31)          DQ (29.15)

Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:07.00    2:13.39   40
                  31.54     1:06.85 (35.31)     1:41.52 (34.67)     2:13.39 (31.87)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:21.00    2:24.47   34
                  36.62     1:30.12 (53.50)     1:53.40 (23.28)     2:24.47 (31.07)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:40.00    2:43.46   32
                  40.70     1:26.97 (46.27)     2:07.15 (40.18)     2:43.46 (36.31)

Event 77  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:53.00    1:54.40   40
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)     1:28.50 (27.96)     1:54.40 (25.90)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.55    1:58.66   34
                  30.05     1:09.57 (39.52)     1:33.46 (23.89)     1:58.66 (25.20)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:02.00    2:03.66   32
                  30.25     1:05.14 (34.89)     1:36.12 (30.98)     2:03.66 (27.54)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:08.00    2:04.09   30
                  31.33     1:06.02 (34.69)     1:36.84 (30.82)     2:04.09 (27.25)

Event 78  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:43.00    1:49.82   40
                  28.44       58.15 (29.71)     1:24.91 (26.76)     1:49.82 (24.91)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:53.00    1:56.61   34
                  29.45     1:02.47 (33.02)     1:30.82 (28.35)     1:56.61 (25.79)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:59.00    2:01.12   32
                  30.78     1:04.17 (33.39)     1:33.83 (29.66)     2:01.12 (27.29)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit