Aqua Gems Early Bird
11/19/2004 to 11/21/2004

Event 1  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:26.44
                  27.74       59.78 (32.04)     1:32.63 (32.85)     2:05.73 (33.10)
        2:38.95 (33.22)     3:12.60 (33.65)     3:46.61 (34.01)     4:20.57 (33.96)
        4:53.92 (33.35)     5:26.44 (32.52)
  2 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:41.74
                  30.24     1:03.95 (33.71)     1:38.91 (34.96)     2:14.08 (35.17)
        2:49.23 (35.15)     3:24.27 (35.04)     3:59.45 (35.18)     4:34.50 (35.05)
        5:09.22 (34.72)     5:41.74 (32.52)
  3 Berkley, Jennifer         13 NPH-AD                         5:41.82
                  29.89     1:03.80 (33.91)     1:37.98 (34.18)     2:12.44 (34.46)
        2:47.22 (34.78)     3:22.51 (35.29)     3:57.02 (34.51)     4:32.41 (35.39)
        5:07.56 (35.15)     5:41.82 (34.26)
  4 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         5:46.82
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)     1:36.85 (34.14)     2:11.61 (34.76)
        2:46.87 (35.26)     3:22.45 (35.58)     3:57.90 (35.45)     4:34.10 (36.20)
        5:10.82 (36.72)     5:46.82 (36.00)
  5 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:49.16
                  31.10     1:05.24 (34.14)     1:40.91 (35.67)     2:16.31 (35.40)
        2:51.66 (35.35)     3:27.37 (35.71)     4:03.64 (36.27)     4:39.53 (35.89)
        5:14.89 (35.36)     5:49.16 (34.27)
  6 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:54.64
                  28.93     1:02.07 (33.14)     1:36.90 (34.83)     2:13.28 (36.38)
        2:49.79 (36.51)     3:27.68 (37.89)     4:04.94 (37.26)     4:40.59 (35.65)
      5:54.64 (1:14.05)
  7 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                        5:57.08
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)     1:41.59 (35.62)     2:17.57 (35.98)
        2:53.86 (36.29)     3:30.77 (36.91)     4:07.98 (37.21)     4:45.05 (37.07)
        5:21.99 (36.94)     5:57.08 (35.09)
  8 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        6:00.29
                  30.89     1:05.94 (35.05)     1:41.76 (35.82)     2:18.35 (36.59)
        2:55.07 (36.72)     3:32.72 (37.65)     4:10.88 (38.16)     4:48.88 (38.00)
        5:24.56 (35.68)     6:00.29 (35.73)
  9 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   6:03.13
                  30.48     1:04.25 (33.77)     1:40.22 (35.97)     2:17.47 (37.25)
        2:55.18 (37.71)     3:33.44 (38.26)     4:11.50 (38.06)     4:49.30 (37.80)
        5:26.42 (37.12)     6:03.13 (36.71)
 10 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:06.37
                  31.72     1:07.26 (35.54)     1:43.95 (36.69)     2:20.66 (36.71)
        2:58.13 (37.47)     3:35.62 (37.49)     4:13.41 (37.79)     4:51.47 (38.06)
        5:29.61 (38.14)     6:06.37 (36.76)
 11 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   6:09.46
                  31.99     1:07.65 (35.66)     1:45.03 (37.38)     2:22.84 (37.81)
        3:01.46 (38.62)     3:39.71 (38.25)     4:17.93 (38.22)     4:56.02 (38.09)
        5:33.82 (37.80)     6:09.46 (35.64)
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         6:10.89
                  30.41     1:06.18 (35.77)     1:43.87 (37.69)     2:23.01 (39.14)
        3:02.03 (39.02)     3:40.86 (38.83)     4:20.77 (39.91)     4:57.78 (37.01)
        5:34.86 (37.08)     6:10.89 (36.03)
 13 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR                   6:15.09
                  32.43     1:09.42 (36.99)     1:47.09 (37.67)     2:24.12 (37.03)
        3:02.61 (38.49)     3:42.33 (39.72)     4:21.30 (38.97)     5:00.38 (39.08)
        5:39.79 (39.41)     6:15.09 (35.30)
 14 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    6:16.40
                  32.28     1:09.25 (36.97)     1:47.79 (38.54)     2:26.41 (38.62)
        3:04.33 (37.92)     3:42.49 (38.16)     4:21.14 (38.65)     4:59.23 (38.09)
        5:38.14 (38.91)     6:16.40 (38.26)
 15 Stanmyer, Hilary P        14 NPH-AD                         6:17.56
                  34.34     1:12.35 (38.01)     1:51.14 (38.79)     2:30.51 (39.37)
        3:08.73 (38.22)     3:47.04 (38.31)     4:26.07 (39.03)     5:04.51 (38.44)
        5:42.53 (38.02)     6:17.56 (35.03)
 16 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         6:21.65
                  32.64     1:08.71 (36.07)     1:47.25 (38.54)     2:26.14 (38.89)
        3:06.06 (39.92)     3:46.31 (40.25)     4:25.98 (39.67)     5:05.33 (39.35)
        5:44.89 (39.56)     6:21.65 (36.76)
 17 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:26.86
                  33.59     1:10.83 (37.24)     1:49.46 (38.63)     2:28.25 (38.79)
        3:08.02 (39.77)     3:48.34 (40.32)     4:28.82 (40.48)     5:09.44 (40.62)
        5:50.07 (40.63)     6:26.86 (36.79)
 18 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         6:29.24
                  32.20     1:08.23 (36.03)     1:46.49 (38.26)     2:25.90 (39.41)
        3:06.70 (40.80)     3:47.79 (41.09)     4:29.58 (41.79)     5:10.13 (40.55)
        5:50.50 (40.37)     6:29.24 (38.74)
 19 McEntee, Courtney F       12 NPH-AD                         6:30.02
                  34.75     1:12.19 (37.44)     1:51.90 (39.71)     2:32.26 (40.36)
        3:13.32 (41.06)     3:53.98 (40.66)     4:34.95 (40.97)     5:13.31 (38.36)
        5:51.11 (37.80)     6:30.02 (38.91)
 20 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         6:34.29
                  35.92     1:15.57 (39.65)     1:56.03 (40.46)     2:37.35 (41.32)
        3:18.43 (41.08)     3:58.34 (39.91)     4:37.49 (39.15)     5:16.45 (38.96)
        5:56.48 (40.03)     6:34.29 (37.81)
 21 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR                   6:41.72
                  34.50     1:13.86 (39.36)     1:54.22 (40.36)     2:35.27 (41.05)
        3:16.41 (41.14)     3:57.55 (41.14)     4:38.63 (41.08)     5:20.73 (42.10)
        6:02.35 (41.62)     6:41.72 (39.37)
 22 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR                   6:51.94
                  33.20     1:11.17 (37.97)     1:51.71 (40.54)     2:33.48 (41.77)
        3:15.34 (41.86)                             4:44.47 ( )   6:51.94 (2:07.47)
 23 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:59.73
                  35.69     1:16.07 (40.38)     1:58.27 (42.20)     2:40.69 (42.42)
        3:23.93 (43.24)     4:07.32 (43.39)     4:51.68 (44.36)     5:36.10 (44.42)
        6:19.22 (43.12)     6:59.73 (40.51)
 24 Downer, Jessica A         17 Trs-MR                         7:04.30
                  34.70   7:04.30 (6:29.60)
 25 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         7:06.06
                  34.43     1:13.19 (38.76)     1:55.25 (42.06)     2:37.95 (42.70)
        3:22.68 (44.73)     4:07.46 (44.78)     4:51.97 (44.51)     5:37.94 (45.97)
        6:22.95 (45.01)     7:06.06 (43.11)
 26 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR                         7:18.33
                  36.23     1:17.19 (40.96)     2:01.26 (44.07)     2:46.44 (45.18)
        3:31.03 (44.59)     4:16.55 (45.52)     5:01.94 (45.39)     5:48.70 (46.76)
        6:34.56 (45.86)     7:18.33 (43.77)

Event 2  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Brian C           16 Pbac-MR                        5:05.00
                  26.93       56.41 (29.48)     1:26.71 (30.30)     1:57.82 (31.11)
        2:29.57 (31.75)     3:00.92 (31.35)     3:32.47 (31.55)     4:03.54 (31.07)
        4:35.07 (31.53)     5:05.00 (29.93)
  2 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:22.59
                  27.44       57.60 (30.16)     1:29.20 (31.60)     2:01.51 (32.31)
        2:34.18 (32.67)     3:07.64 (33.46)     3:42.61 (34.97)     4:16.19 (33.58)
        4:50.36 (34.17)     5:22.59 (32.23)
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:30.48
                  27.41       58.81 (31.40)     1:31.14 (32.33)     2:05.15 (34.01)
        2:38.93 (33.78)     3:13.21 (34.28)     3:48.10 (34.89)     4:22.89 (34.79)
        4:57.93 (35.04)     5:30.48 (32.55)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:33.54
                  27.82       59.55 (31.73)     1:33.16 (33.61)     2:07.55 (34.39)
        2:42.43 (34.88)     3:18.09 (35.66)     3:52.54 (34.45)     4:27.35 (34.81)
        5:00.68 (33.33)     5:33.54 (32.86)
  5 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   5:33.61
                  28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)     1:34.23 (33.82)     2:08.61 (34.38)
        2:42.77 (34.16)     3:17.24 (34.47)     3:52.49 (35.25)     4:27.10 (34.61)
        5:00.92 (33.82)     5:33.61 (32.69)
  6 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR                   5:35.18
                  27.77       59.36 (31.59)     1:31.84 (32.48)     2:05.81 (33.97)
        2:39.93 (34.12)     3:14.86 (34.93)     3:50.39 (35.53)     4:25.59 (35.20)
        5:00.80 (35.21)     5:35.18 (34.38)
  7 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                   5:44.76
                  30.16     1:02.76 (32.60)     1:36.83 (34.07)     2:11.72 (34.89)
        2:47.10 (35.38)     3:22.58 (35.48)     3:58.71 (36.13)     4:34.15 (35.44)
        5:09.79 (35.64)     5:44.76 (34.97)
  8 Tice, Robert J            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:55.74
                  30.21     1:03.68 (33.47)     1:39.52 (35.84)     2:15.29 (35.77)
        2:52.27 (36.98)     3:28.88 (36.61)     4:06.54 (37.66)     4:44.55 (38.01)
        5:20.95 (36.40)     5:55.74 (34.79)
  9 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:00.39
                  30.25     1:04.41 (34.16)     1:39.55 (35.14)     2:15.53 (35.98)
        2:52.81 (37.28)     3:30.22 (37.41)     4:07.67 (37.45)     4:45.67 (38.00)
        5:23.42 (37.75)     6:00.39 (36.97)
 10 McMahon, Patrick          14 Mantarays-MR                   6:00.62
                  31.45     1:06.39 (34.94)     1:43.55 (37.16)     2:20.75 (37.20)
        2:57.65 (36.90)     3:34.64 (36.99)     4:11.55 (36.91)     4:48.94 (37.39)
        5:25.42 (36.48)     6:00.62 (35.20)
 11 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:17.03
                  31.42     1:07.71 (36.29)     1:45.99 (38.28)     2:25.26 (39.27)
        3:04.31 (39.05)     3:43.36 (39.05)     4:23.19 (39.83)     5:02.21 (39.02)
        5:40.60 (38.39)     6:17.03 (36.43)
 12 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         6:20.85
                  31.46     1:09.07 (37.61)     1:48.56 (39.49)     2:28.85 (40.29)
        3:09.38 (40.53)     3:48.70 (39.32)     4:28.12 (39.42)     5:06.91 (38.79)
        5:46.29 (39.38)     6:20.85 (34.56)
 13 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         6:25.80
                  32.93     1:10.81 (37.88)     1:49.77 (38.96)     2:30.67 (40.90)
        3:11.21 (40.54)     3:51.67 (40.46)     4:30.57 (38.90)     5:10.32 (39.75)
        5:49.35 (39.03)     6:25.80 (36.45)
 14 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:46.59
                  30.63     1:10.16 (39.53)     1:52.55 (42.39)     2:35.00 (42.45)
        3:17.69 (42.69)     4:01.16 (43.47)     4:43.99 (42.83)     5:26.23 (42.24)
        6:08.17 (41.94)     6:46.59 (38.42)

Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        2:55.31 JO
                  39.48     1:25.65 (46.17)     2:15.55 (49.90)     2:55.31 (39.76)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:56.65 SILV
                  37.87     1:21.88 (44.01)     2:16.40 (54.52)     2:56.65 (40.25)
  3 Cunningham, Erin E        10 NPH-AD                         3:06.46 SILV
                  42.11     1:28.72 (46.61)     2:23.95 (55.23)     3:06.46 (42.51)
  4 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                   3:21.95
                  46.48     1:36.46 (49.98)   2:38.27 (1:01.81)     3:21.95 (43.68)

Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:03.53 SILV
                  38.80     1:26.03 (47.23)     2:21.48 (55.45)     3:03.53 (42.05)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                   3:06.87 SILV
                  39.23     1:25.23 (46.00)     2:21.08 (55.85)     3:06.87 (45.79)

Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    5:57.47
                  31.80     1:06.93 (35.13)     1:43.05 (36.12)     2:20.04 (36.99)
        2:55.90 (35.86)     3:33.57 (37.67)     4:10.48 (36.91)     4:47.55 (37.07)
        5:24.46 (36.91)     5:57.47 (33.01)
  2 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         6:09.37
                  32.29     1:08.70 (36.41)     1:46.48 (37.78)     2:24.49 (38.01)
        3:02.51 (38.02)     3:39.79 (37.28)     4:17.12 (37.33)     4:55.03 (37.91)
        5:32.70 (37.67)     6:09.37 (36.67)
  3 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:15.90
                  31.37     1:08.54 (37.17)     1:46.76 (38.22)     2:25.11 (38.35)
        3:03.84 (38.73)     3:43.05 (39.21)     4:21.85 (38.80)     5:01.12 (39.27)
        5:40.14 (39.02)     6:15.90 (35.76)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         6:27.20
                  34.57     1:13.22 (38.65)     1:53.46 (40.24)     2:33.12 (39.66)
        3:13.22 (40.10)     3:53.54 (40.32)     4:33.66 (40.12)     5:13.56 (39.90)
        5:52.60 (39.04)     6:27.20 (34.60)
  5 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        6:33.82
                  34.00     1:13.16 (39.16)     1:54.05 (40.89)     2:34.84 (40.79)
        3:14.96 (40.12)     3:55.00 (40.04)     4:35.33 (40.33)     5:16.17 (40.84)
        5:56.06 (39.89)     6:33.82 (37.76)
  6 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                         6:34.86
                  33.96     1:12.86 (38.90)     1:52.91 (40.05)     2:33.10 (40.19)
        3:14.03 (40.93)     3:55.18 (41.15)     4:36.43 (41.25)     5:17.19 (40.76)
        5:57.76 (40.57)     6:34.86 (37.10)
  7 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                         6:45.82
                  34.46     1:14.40 (39.94)     1:56.52 (42.12)     2:37.37 (40.85)
        3:19.79 (42.42)     4:01.35 (41.56)     4:43.33 (41.98)     5:25.70 (42.37)
        6:07.15 (41.45)     6:45.82 (38.67)
  8 Olsen, Emily K            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:57.68
                  36.03     1:16.32 (40.29)     1:57.53 (41.21)     2:40.33 (42.80)
        3:23.35 (43.02)     4:07.31 (43.96)     4:50.90 (43.59)     5:34.38 (43.48)
        6:17.36 (42.98)     6:57.68 (40.32)
  9 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        7:00.94
                  37.68     1:19.58 (41.90)     2:02.82 (43.24)     2:45.92 (43.10)
        3:29.20 (43.28)     4:12.60 (43.40)     4:56.41 (43.81)     5:38.68 (42.27)
        6:20.95 (42.27)     7:00.94 (39.99)
 10 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   7:01.39
                  34.40     1:13.90 (39.50)     1:55.59 (41.69)     2:39.68 (44.09)
        3:23.50 (43.82)     4:08.26 (44.76)     4:53.39 (45.13)     5:37.68 (44.29)
        6:20.75 (43.07)     7:01.39 (40.64)
 11 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        7:03.91
                  35.91     1:17.33 (41.42)     1:59.98 (42.65)     2:43.33 (43.35)
        3:26.79 (43.46)     4:10.61 (43.82)     4:54.42 (43.81)     5:38.98 (44.56)
        6:23.28 (44.30)     7:03.91 (40.63)
 12 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                         7:12.64
                  35.97     1:16.69 (40.72)     1:59.45 (42.76)     2:42.96 (43.51)
        3:26.77 (43.81)     4:11.42 (44.65)     4:54.56 (43.14)     5:38.56 (44.00)
        6:21.59 (43.03)     7:12.64 (51.05)
 13 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                         7:49.36
                  37.05     1:20.33 (43.28)     2:08.54 (48.21)     2:58.40 (49.86)
        3:47.80 (49.40)     4:35.80 (48.00)     5:24.94 (49.14)     6:13.00 (48.06)
        7:01.33 (48.33)     7:49.36 (48.03)
 14 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                         8:00.35
                  37.94     1:23.95 (46.01)     2:12.94 (48.99)     3:03.24 (50.30)
        3:53.57 (50.33)     4:44.37 (50.80)     5:34.17 (49.80)     6:27.17 (53.00)
        7:14.12 (46.95)     8:00.35 (46.23)
 15 Accattato, Adrianna       11 Trs-MR                         8:59.59
                  43.05     1:34.58 (51.53)     2:28.99 (54.41)     3:26.13 (57.14)
        4:25.57 (59.44)     5:23.64 (58.07)     6:19.22 (55.58)     7:13.72 (54.50)
        8:08.84 (55.12)     8:59.59 (50.75)
 -- Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                             DQ
                  36.33     1:21.44 (45.11)

Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                   5:58.97
                  32.65     1:09.34 (36.69)     1:46.98 (37.64)     2:24.98 (38.00)
        3:02.55 (37.57)     3:38.58 (36.03)     4:14.93 (36.35)     4:51.14 (36.21)
        5:26.22 (35.08)     5:58.97 (32.75)
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                         6:00.40
                  32.52     1:09.29 (36.77)     1:47.08 (37.79)     2:24.82 (37.74)
        3:01.59 (36.77)     3:37.71 (36.12)     4:14.21 (36.50)     4:51.22 (37.01)
        5:26.64 (35.42)     6:00.40 (33.76)
  3 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                   6:08.27
                  33.88     1:09.92 (36.04)     1:48.27 (38.35)     2:26.70 (38.43)
        3:04.73 (38.03)     3:42.38 (37.65)     4:19.81 (37.43)     4:58.05 (38.24)
        5:35.15 (37.10)     6:08.27 (33.12)
  4 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:13.55
                  31.12     1:09.03 (37.91)     1:47.64 (38.61)     2:26.12 (38.48)
        3:04.67 (38.55)     3:43.13 (38.46)     4:21.15 (38.02)     4:59.93 (38.78)
        5:37.13 (37.20)     6:13.55 (36.42)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR                   6:17.85
                  33.64     1:11.48 (37.84)     1:49.64 (38.16)     2:27.75 (38.11)
        3:06.25 (38.50)     3:44.82 (38.57)     4:23.34 (38.52)     5:02.55 (39.21)
        5:41.36 (38.81)     6:17.85 (36.49)
  6 Delarede, Stephen J       12 NPH-AD                         6:27.02
                  31.98     1:09.87 (37.89)     1:49.24 (39.37)     2:29.63 (40.39)
        3:09.35 (39.72)     3:50.01 (40.66)     4:30.87 (40.86)     5:11.84 (40.97)
        5:52.06 (40.22)     6:27.02 (34.96)
  7 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                         6:30.14
                  34.26     1:12.85 (38.59)     1:53.34 (40.49)     2:33.75 (40.41)
        3:14.64 (40.89)     3:55.03 (40.39)     4:35.78 (40.75)     5:14.67 (38.89)
        5:53.28 (38.61)     6:30.14 (36.86)
  8 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                   6:38.21
                  35.56     1:15.20 (39.64)     1:56.11 (40.91)     2:36.98 (40.87)
        3:17.92 (40.94)     3:58.50 (40.58)     4:40.06 (41.56)     5:20.95 (40.89)
        6:00.77 (39.82)     6:38.21 (37.44)
  9 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                         6:42.29
                  34.61     1:14.66 (40.05)     1:55.89 (41.23)     2:37.12 (41.23)
        3:18.70 (41.58)     3:59.42 (40.72)     4:40.92 (41.50)     5:21.87 (40.95)
        6:02.65 (40.78)     6:42.29 (39.64)
 10 Bartlett, Hunter E        11 NPH-AD                         7:02.02
                  34.85     1:15.35 (40.50)     1:57.55 (42.20)     2:41.06 (43.51)
        3:24.66 (43.60)     4:09.25 (44.59)     4:53.79 (44.54)     5:37.79 (44.00)
        6:21.56 (43.77)     7:02.02 (40.46)
 11 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                   7:06.06
                  36.34     1:18.28 (41.94)     2:00.18 (41.90)     2:43.51 (43.33)
        3:27.19 (43.68)     4:10.42 (43.23)     4:55.87 (45.45)     5:42.19 (46.32)
        6:24.76 (42.57)     7:06.06 (41.30)

Event 7  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:05.03
                  31.28     1:07.98 (36.70)     1:46.52 (38.54)     2:24.13 (37.61)
        3:08.27 (44.14)     3:54.47 (46.20)     4:30.14 (35.67)     5:05.03 (34.89)
  2 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   5:08.84
                  30.50     1:07.25 (36.75)     1:50.09 (42.84)     2:30.68 (40.59)
        3:13.35 (42.67)     3:58.02 (44.67)     4:34.80 (36.78)     5:08.84 (34.04)
  3 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:11.47
                  32.78     1:11.99 (39.21)     1:52.23 (40.24)     2:30.72 (38.49)
        3:16.37 (45.65)     4:02.50 (46.13)     4:37.43 (34.93)     5:11.47 (34.04)
  4 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         5:20.80
                  32.61     1:13.91 (41.30)     1:55.43 (41.52)     2:35.24 (39.81)
        3:20.22 (44.98)     4:06.90 (46.68)     4:43.93 (37.03)     5:20.80 (36.87)
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:21.71
                  31.82     1:09.33 (37.51)     1:51.89 (42.56)     2:34.65 (42.76)
        3:20.87 (46.22)     4:07.94 (47.07)     4:44.06 (36.12)     5:21.71 (37.65)
  6 Stanmyer, Hilary P        14 NPH-AD                         5:29.60
                  35.83     1:18.34 (42.51)     2:01.89 (43.55)     2:44.70 (42.81)
        3:29.11 (44.41)     4:14.48 (45.37)     4:52.84 (38.36)     5:29.60 (36.76)
  7 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                   5:35.62
                  33.56     1:14.92 (41.36)     1:55.53 (40.61)     2:36.96 (41.43)
        3:28.01 (51.05)     4:20.95 (52.94)     4:59.21 (38.26)     5:35.62 (36.41)
  8 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         5:38.60
                  32.81     1:12.73 (39.92)     2:00.38 (47.65)     2:45.64 (45.26)
        3:32.88 (47.24)     4:21.19 (48.31)     5:00.85 (39.66)     5:38.60 (37.75)
  9 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         5:43.98
                  35.93     1:19.33 (43.40)     2:05.62 (46.29)     2:50.05 (44.43)
        3:40.91 (50.86)     4:31.66 (50.75)     5:06.88 (35.22)     5:43.98 (37.10)
 10 McEntee, Courtney F       12 NPH-AD                         5:47.37
                  38.69     1:27.66 (48.97)     2:09.38 (41.72)     2:53.14 (43.76)
        3:41.55 (48.41)     4:29.89 (48.34)     5:09.06 (39.17)     5:47.37 (38.31)
 11 Servello, Meghan L        15 NY Sharks-MR                   5:48.28
                  40.65     1:27.58 (46.93)     2:14.59 (47.01)     2:59.31 (44.72)
        3:45.23 (45.92)     4:31.92 (46.69)     5:11.38 (39.46)     5:48.28 (36.90)
 12 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         5:51.75
                  34.75     1:18.25 (43.50)     2:05.35 (47.10)     2:51.75 (46.40)
        3:41.19 (49.44)     4:32.33 (51.14)     5:12.58 (40.25)     5:51.75 (39.17)
 13 Delarede, Karen E         14 NPH-AD                         5:59.74
                  39.35     1:28.17 (48.82)     2:14.50 (46.33)     2:57.91 (43.41)
        3:49.64 (51.73)     4:41.91 (52.27)     5:21.68 (39.77)     5:59.74 (38.06)
 14 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:04.59
                  40.12     1:32.75 (52.63)     2:18.29 (45.54)     3:01.56 (43.27)
        3:49.54 (47.98)     4:40.50 (50.96)     5:23.33 (42.83)     6:04.59 (41.26)
 15 Downer, Jessica A         17 Trs-MR                         6:29.38
                  38.65     1:29.72 (51.07)   3:09.73 (1:40.01)     4:04.23 (54.50)
                                5:02.00 ( )   6:29.38 (1:27.38)
 16 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         6:33.98
                  36.93     1:27.99 (51.06)     2:18.20 (50.21)     3:07.29 (49.09)
        4:03.57 (56.28)   5:03.84 (1:00.27)     5:49.74 (45.90)     6:33.98 (44.24)

Event 8  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Cameron E       15 NPH-AD                         4:52.03
                  29.06     1:03.88 (34.82)     1:43.77 (39.89)     2:22.27 (38.50)
        3:03.19 (40.92)     3:45.27 (42.08)     4:19.02 (33.75)     4:52.03 (33.01)
  2 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:04.66
                  30.26     1:07.48 (37.22)     1:48.82 (41.34)     2:29.53 (40.71)
        3:11.13 (41.60)     3:54.50 (43.37)     4:29.73 (35.23)     5:04.66 (34.93)
  3 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:20.82
                  30.55     1:08.26 (37.71)     1:50.40 (42.14)     2:32.58 (42.18)
        3:19.02 (46.44)     4:06.10 (47.08)     4:43.91 (37.81)     5:20.82 (36.91)
  4 Berkley, Christopher      15 NPH-AD                         5:20.83
                  32.33     1:11.72 (39.39)     1:56.40 (44.68)     2:40.12 (43.72)
        3:25.05 (44.93)     4:11.09 (46.04)     4:47.27 (36.18)     5:20.83 (33.56)
  5 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:37.80
                  34.02     1:17.24 (43.22)     2:02.33 (45.09)     2:47.84 (45.51)
        3:34.09 (46.25)     4:21.01 (46.92)     4:59.60 (38.59)     5:37.80 (38.20)
  6 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         5:41.98
                  35.46     1:19.36 (43.90)     1:58.80 (39.44)     2:39.54 (40.74)
        3:33.21 (53.67)     4:27.43 (54.22)     5:04.41 (36.98)     5:41.98 (37.57)
  7 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:49.37
                  34.99     1:19.81 (44.82)     2:06.26 (46.45)     2:51.18 (44.92)
        3:43.18 (52.00)     4:33.08 (49.90)     5:11.49 (38.41)     5:49.37 (37.88)
  8 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         5:49.57
                  36.50     1:22.35 (45.85)     2:09.60 (47.25)     2:54.87 (45.27)
        3:42.11 (47.24)     4:31.26 (49.15)     5:12.27 (41.01)     5:49.57 (37.30)

Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         2:24.09 ZQ
                  33.34     1:10.31 (36.97)     1:48.39 (38.08)     2:24.09 (35.70)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        2:45.28 SILV
                  36.69     1:19.56 (42.87)     1:59.51 (39.95)     2:45.28 (45.77)
  3 Cunningham, Erin E        10 NPH-AD                         2:45.40 SILV
                  39.43     1:21.17 (41.74)     2:03.16 (41.99)     2:45.40 (42.24)
  4 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                   2:47.74 SILV
                  37.65     1:20.88 (43.23)     2:05.17 (44.29)     2:47.74 (42.57)
  5 Rhodes, Amanda M          10 NPH-AD                         2:53.55 SILV
                  39.70     1:24.57 (44.87)     2:10.38 (45.81)     2:53.55 (43.17)
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                         2:56.20
                  39.19     1:26.61 (47.42)     2:14.65 (48.04)     2:56.20 (41.55)
  7 Gabriello, Nicole M        9 NPH-AD                         3:31.89
                  41.76     1:30.37 (48.61)   2:42.76 (1:12.39)     3:31.89 (49.13)
  8 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                         3:37.79
                  44.39     1:41.54 (57.15)   2:42.81 (1:01.27)     3:37.79 (54.98)
  9 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:41.38
                  46.92     1:43.93 (57.01)   2:44.12 (1:00.19)     3:41.38 (57.26)

Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                         2:47.81 SILV
                  36.18     1:19.57 (43.39)     2:05.56 (45.99)     2:47.81 (42.25)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                   2:55.09 SILV
                  39.45     1:23.81 (44.36)     2:10.86 (47.05)     2:55.09 (44.23)
  3 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:03.60
                  37.39     1:25.76 (48.37)     2:15.94 (50.18)     3:03.60 (47.66)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   2:09.51 ZQ
                  29.56     1:02.60 (33.04)     1:36.77 (34.17)     2:09.51 (32.74)
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    2:14.12 JO
                  30.75     1:04.91 (34.16)     1:39.99 (35.08)     2:14.12 (34.13)
  3 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         2:19.17 SILV
                  31.02     1:06.02 (35.00)     1:43.30 (37.28)     2:19.17 (35.87)
  4 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:22.80 SILV
                  32.23     1:09.09 (36.86)     1:46.37 (37.28)     2:22.80 (36.43)
  5 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR                   2:25.80 SILV
                  32.14     1:09.07 (36.93)     1:47.37 (38.30)     2:25.80 (38.43)
  6 Jacobs, Deanna L          12 Pbac-MR                        2:28.91 SILV
                  33.16     1:11.41 (38.25)     1:51.49 (40.08)     2:28.91 (37.42)
  7 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                         2:33.74
                  33.85     1:12.70 (38.85)     1:53.41 (40.71)     2:33.74 (40.33)
  8 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:34.76
                  34.68     1:13.54 (38.86)     1:54.65 (41.11)     2:34.76 (40.11)
  9 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                         2:42.94
                  36.16     1:17.84 (41.68)     2:01.44 (43.60)     2:42.94 (41.50)
 10 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                         2:44.85
                  35.93     1:16.82 (40.89)     2:02.04 (45.22)     2:44.85 (42.81)
 11 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                         2:53.33
                  34.68     1:17.85 (43.17)     2:05.38 (47.53)     2:53.33 (47.95)
 12 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                         2:59.65
                  38.31     1:25.25 (46.94)     2:14.39 (49.14)     2:59.65 (45.26)
 13 Accattato, Adrianna       11 Trs-MR                         3:31.36
                  44.47     1:39.87 (55.40)     2:37.93 (58.06)     3:31.36 (53.43)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                   2:11.45 ZQ
                  30.85     1:04.67 (33.82)     1:38.22 (33.55)     2:11.45 (33.23)
  2 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                   2:13.47 ZQ
                  30.94     1:04.96 (34.02)     1:39.13 (34.17)     2:13.47 (34.34)
  3 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                         2:19.57 SILV
                  31.88     1:07.67 (35.79)     1:44.33 (36.66)     2:19.57 (35.24)
  4 Delarede, Stephen J       12 NPH-AD                         2:22.46 SILV
                  32.87     1:08.42 (35.55)     1:45.76 (37.34)     2:22.46 (36.70)
  5 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                   2:27.43 SILV
                  33.91     1:12.36 (38.45)     1:51.77 (39.41)     2:27.43 (35.66)
  6 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                         2:28.03 SILV
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)     1:49.91 (38.89)     2:28.03 (38.12)
  7 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                         2:34.53
                  33.63     1:13.20 (39.57)     1:54.01 (40.81)     2:34.53 (40.52)
  8 Bartlett, Hunter E        11 NPH-AD                         2:39.77
                  34.37     1:14.47 (40.10)     1:56.47 (42.00)     2:39.77 (43.30)
  9 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                         2:44.40
                  37.24     1:19.42 (42.18)     2:03.36 (43.94)     2:44.40 (41.04)
 10 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                   2:46.23
                  36.02     1:18.23 (42.21)     2:04.61 (46.38)     2:46.23 (41.62)
 11 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                         2:46.40
                  36.66     1:21.04 (44.38)     2:05.12 (44.08)     2:46.40 (41.28)
 -- Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR                              DQ

Event 13  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                  11:43.73
                  30.84     1:05.32 (34.48)     1:41.03 (35.71)     2:16.84 (35.81)
        2:53.13 (36.29)     3:28.40 (35.27)     4:03.49 (35.09)     4:39.25 (35.76)
        5:14.70 (35.45)     5:49.97 (35.27)     6:24.82 (34.85)     7:00.61 (35.79)
        7:35.44 (34.83)     8:11.56 (36.12)     8:47.48 (35.92)     9:23.11 (35.63)
        9:58.73 (35.62)    10:33.85 (35.12)    11:09.33 (35.48)    11:43.73 (34.40)
  2 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                  12:05.40
                  31.30     1:06.22 (34.92)     1:42.39 (36.17)     2:18.47 (36.08)
        2:54.74 (36.27)     3:31.24 (36.50)     4:08.33 (37.09)     4:45.64 (37.31)
        5:22.76 (37.12)     5:59.40 (36.64)     6:36.79 (37.39)     7:14.06 (37.27)
        7:51.40 (37.34)     8:28.47 (37.07)     9:05.03 (36.56)     9:41.94 (36.91)
       10:18.87 (36.93)    10:55.22 (36.35)    11:30.88 (35.66)    12:05.40 (34.52)
  3 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                   12:48.52
                  32.77     1:10.87 (38.10)     1:49.68 (38.81)     2:28.87 (39.19)
        3:07.85 (38.98)     3:46.85 (39.00)     4:25.34 (38.49)     5:04.28 (38.94)
        5:43.71 (39.43)     6:22.84 (39.13)     7:01.13 (38.29)     7:40.13 (39.00)
        8:20.08 (39.95)     8:59.41 (39.33)     9:38.98 (39.57)    10:18.67 (39.69)
       10:56.02 (37.35)    11:32.83 (36.81)    12:11.31 (38.48)    12:48.52 (37.21)
  4 Delarede, Karen E         14 NPH-AD                        13:41.11
                  35.98     1:15.85 (39.87)     1:56.71 (40.86)     2:37.42 (40.71)
        3:19.07 (41.65)     4:00.25 (41.18)     4:41.86 (41.61)     5:24.68 (42.82)
        6:06.52 (41.84)     6:48.27 (41.75)     7:29.65 (41.38)     8:11.41 (41.76)
        8:52.40 (40.99)     9:34.39 (41.99)    10:15.82 (41.43)    10:58.04 (42.22)
       11:39.99 (41.95)    12:21.22 (41.23)    13:01.73 (40.51)    13:41.11 (39.38)

Event 14  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                  10:19.47 METS
                  27.38       57.25 (29.87)     1:28.04 (30.79)     1:58.72 (30.68)
        2:29.82 (31.10)     3:01.04 (31.22)     3:32.38 (31.34)     4:04.25 (31.87)
        4:35.68 (31.43)     5:08.02 (32.34)     5:40.51 (32.49)     6:12.31 (31.80)
        6:44.28 (31.97)     7:15.55 (31.27)     7:47.50 (31.95)     8:19.26 (31.76)
        8:50.77 (31.51)     9:21.42 (30.65)     9:51.70 (30.28)    10:19.47 (27.77)
  2 Jacobs, Brian C           16 Pbac-MR                       10:25.72 METS
                  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:28.14 (30.77)     1:59.14 (31.00)
        2:30.57 (31.43)     3:02.31 (31.74)     3:34.23 (31.92)     4:06.15 (31.92)
        4:38.10 (31.95)     5:10.18 (32.08)     5:42.50 (32.32)     6:14.31 (31.81)
        6:46.03 (31.72)     7:17.92 (31.89)     7:49.65 (31.73)     8:20.65 (31.00)
        8:51.74 (31.09)     9:23.30 (31.56)     9:54.72 (31.42)    10:25.72 (31.00)
  3 McMahon, Richard J        17 Mantarays-MR                  10:51.77
                  27.21       57.08 (29.87)     1:27.98 (30.90)     1:59.97 (31.99)
        2:32.34 (32.37)     3:05.01 (32.67)     3:37.43 (32.42)     4:10.11 (32.68)
        4:43.28 (33.17)     5:17.20 (33.92)     5:50.58 (33.38)     6:23.57 (32.99)
        6:56.84 (33.27)     7:30.52 (33.68)     8:04.92 (34.40)     8:38.74 (33.82)
        9:11.99 (33.25)     9:45.59 (33.60)    10:18.72 (33.13)    10:51.77 (33.05)
  4 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                  11:06.24
                  27.05       57.80 (30.75)     1:29.52 (31.72)     2:02.66 (33.14)
        2:36.14 (33.48)     3:10.14 (34.00)     3:44.71 (34.57)     4:19.02 (34.31)
        4:53.51 (34.49)     5:27.59 (34.08)   6:36.05 (1:08.46)
            7:10.43 ( )     7:44.43 (34.00)     8:18.20 (33.77)     8:52.71 (34.51)
        9:26.66 (33.95)    10:00.94 (34.28)    10:34.62 (33.68)    11:06.24 (31.62)
  5 Bartlett, Cameron E       15 NPH-AD                        11:29.10
                  29.27     1:02.57 (33.30)     1:38.21 (35.64)     2:13.42 (35.21)
        2:48.37 (34.95)     3:24.13 (35.76)     3:59.15 (35.02)     4:35.17 (36.02)
        5:11.02 (35.85)     5:46.59 (35.57)     6:22.05 (35.46)     6:57.59 (35.54)
        7:32.76 (35.17)     8:07.16 (34.40)     8:42.01 (34.85)     9:17.46 (35.45)
        9:51.26 (33.80)    10:24.65 (33.39)    10:57.28 (32.63)    11:29.10 (31.82)
  6 Berkley, Christopher      15 NPH-AD                        11:47.46
                  32.48     1:07.89 (35.41)     1:43.95 (36.06)     2:19.96 (36.01)
        2:56.05 (36.09)     3:31.19 (35.14)     4:07.60 (36.41)     4:44.66 (37.06)
        5:20.34 (35.68)     5:56.63 (36.29)     6:32.05 (35.42)     7:07.62 (35.57)
        7:43.88 (36.26)     8:19.28 (35.40)     8:54.39 (35.11)     9:29.44 (35.05)
       10:05.26 (35.82)    10:40.36 (35.10)    11:15.19 (34.83)    11:47.46 (32.27)

Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         1:07.69
                  32.79     1:07.69 (34.90)
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M        10 NPH-AD                         1:08.65
                  32.57     1:08.65 (36.08)
  3 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        1:11.40
                  34.04     1:11.40 (37.36)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:12.46
                  34.27     1:12.46 (38.19)
  5 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR                    1:12.61
                  33.93     1:12.61 (38.68)
  6 Cunningham, Erin E        10 NPH-AD                         1:13.10
                  34.03     1:13.10 (39.07)
  7 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.91
                  35.17     1:13.91 (38.74)
  8 Danner, Sage S            10 NPH-AD                         1:15.01
                  36.53     1:15.01 (38.48)
  9 Rudel, Holly E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:15.05
                  35.90     1:15.05 (39.15)
 10 Rhodes, Amanda M          10 NPH-AD                         1:15.40
                  36.75     1:15.40 (38.65)
 11 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:15.81
                  36.02     1:15.81 (39.79)
 12 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                         1:16.76
                  36.41     1:16.76 (40.35)
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                         1:17.39
                  37.13     1:17.39 (40.26)
 14 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.08
                  37.25     1:19.08 (41.83)
 15 Kurlander, Rachel         10 CFA-B-MR                       1:19.44
                  36.56     1:19.44 (42.88)
 16 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                         1:19.46
                  36.89     1:19.46 (42.57)
 17 Fairclough, Morgan D       9 MWSC-MR                        1:19.64
                  36.25     1:19.64 (43.39)
 18 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                         1:20.27
                  36.83     1:20.27 (43.44)
 19 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                         1:20.39
                  37.65     1:20.39 (42.74)
 20 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:21.82
                  38.56     1:21.82 (43.26)
 21 Perez, Erica E             9 NPH-AD                         1:23.02
                  40.79     1:23.02 (42.23)
 22 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-B-MR                       1:23.10
                  39.31     1:23.10 (43.79)
 23 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR                   1:23.24
                  38.79     1:23.24 (44.45)
 24 Gabriello, Nicole M        9 NPH-AD                         1:26.14
                  39.65     1:26.14 (46.49)
 25 McGurk, Emily M            9 MWSC-MR                        1:26.26
                  41.66     1:26.26 (44.60)
 26 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                         1:28.17
                  40.78     1:28.17 (47.39)
 27 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-B-MR                       1:28.80
 28 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                   1:28.83
                  40.38     1:28.83 (48.45)
 29 Rothschild, Ellen         10 CFA-B-MR                       1:28.97
                  39.90     1:28.97 (49.07)
 30 Lambkin, Kelly A           9 MWSC-MR                        1:32.16
                  41.20     1:32.16 (50.96)
 31 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:32.84
                  41.78     1:32.84 (51.06)
 32 Buccafuri, Marina          9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:35.08
                  43.37     1:35.08 (51.71)
 33 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:35.59
                  46.35     1:35.59 (49.24)
 34 Edwards, Kerianne M        9 MWSC-MR                        1:35.85
                  44.33     1:35.85 (51.52)
 35 Ettenberg, Hannah         10 CFA-B-MR                       1:37.71
                  44.29     1:37.71 (53.42)
 36 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                         1:38.55
                  44.60     1:38.55 (53.95)
 37 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:39.43
                  45.66     1:39.43 (53.77)
 38 Geary, Kristen             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:40.65
                  45.36     1:40.65 (55.29)
 39 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                         1:41.86
                  46.98     1:41.86 (54.88)
 40 Lee, Lauren                9 Trs-MR                         1:43.84
                  46.81     1:43.84 (57.03)
 41 Fitzgerald, Erin J         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:44.12
                  47.71     1:44.12 (56.41)
 42 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:48.29
                1:44.98      1:48.29 (3.31)
 43 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR                    2:29.31
                1:30.18     2:29.31 (59.13)
 -- Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                              DQ
                1:38.91

Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                         1:10.10
                  33.65     1:10.10 (36.45)
  2 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                         1:12.27
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)
  3 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                        1:13.48
                  35.19     1:13.48 (38.29)
  4 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                        1:14.17
                  36.27     1:14.17 (37.90)
  5 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                         1:15.93
                  35.46     1:15.93 (40.47)
  6 Smith, Adam J             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.73
                  36.52     1:16.73 (40.21)
  7 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.55
                  34.75     1:17.55 (42.80)
  8 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.28
                  36.94     1:20.28 (43.34)
  9 Whelan, Ryan J             9 Mantarays-MR                   1:23.02
                  39.62     1:23.02 (43.40)
 10 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       10 NPH-AD                         1:24.45
                  39.51     1:24.45 (44.94)
 11 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                        1:25.32
                  37.96     1:25.32 (47.36)
 12 Horton, Brandon C          9 Big Blue-MR                    1:28.01
                  40.78     1:28.01 (47.23)
 13 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:29.70
                  41.86     1:29.70 (47.84)
 14 Mayer, Ryan A             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:34.23
                  42.79     1:34.23 (51.44)
 15 Pileggi, Philip T         10 NPH-AD                         1:36.51
                  44.20     1:36.51 (52.31)
 16 Coulter, Kyle T           10 VAC-MR                         1:41.98
                  47.70     1:41.98 (54.28)
 17 Tsao, Kevin               10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:45.45
                  46.49     1:45.45 (58.96)
 18 Wagner, Mitchell          10 Trs-MR                         1:53.82
                  54.05     1:53.82 (59.77)
 19 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:55.20
                  51.54   1:55.20 (1:03.66)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McEntee, Courtney F       12 NPH-AD                           27.95 JO
  2 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.62 JO
  3 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                     29.10 SILV
  4 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                      29.19 SILV
  5 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                           29.60 SILV
  6 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                           29.71 SILV
  7 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                      29.73 SILV
  8 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                           29.79 SILV
  9 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     29.85 SILV
 10 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                           30.15 SILV
 11 Geary, Bridget M          12 Aqua Gems-MR                     30.35 SILV
 12 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                           30.49 SILV
 13 Kennedy, Moira C          12 MWSC-MR                          30.72 SILV
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                           30.88 SILV
 15 Wong, Courtney J          12 MWSC-MR                          31.05 SILV
 16 Beiner, Amanda E          12 Big Blue-MR                      31.27 SILV
 17 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.32 SILV
 18 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                          31.47 SILV
 19 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                          31.52 SILV
 20 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                           31.57 SILV
 21 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     32.04 SILV
 22 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.13 SILV
 23 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR                      32.15 SILV
 24 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.29 SILV
 25 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.30 SILV
 26 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                           32.64
 27 Olsen, Emily K            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.86
 27 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                          32.86
 29 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                           32.98
 29 Rodriguez, Lilyrose M     11 MWSC-MR                          32.98
 31 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                           33.05
 32 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                           33.09
 33 Pile, Emma                11 CFA-B-MR                         33.18
 34 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                     33.35
 35 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                          33.86
 36 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                           34.06
 37 Lange, Kerry N            12 WSSC-MR                          34.13
 38 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR                     34.19
 39 Fears, Susannah           11 CFA-B-MR                         34.37
 40 Hess, Kimberly L          11 NPH-AD                           34.91
 41 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                     35.77
 42 Yozwiak, Maddy            12 CFA-B-MR                         36.15
 43 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.36
 44 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                           36.37
 45 Cowit, Daisy N            11 Mantarays-MR                     36.38
 46 Abramson, Ashley          11 MWSC-MR                          37.09
 47 flannery, abby            11 NY Sharks-MR                     38.67
 48 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.26
 49 Accattato, Adrianna       11 Trs-MR                           42.02
 50 Lindau, Annabel           11 CFA-B-MR                         43.12
 51 Martinez, Angelica D      12 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.12

Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     26.52 ZQ
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                          26.76 ZQ
  3 Delarede, Stephen J       12 NPH-AD                           26.92 ZQ
  4 Danner, Ripley J          12 NPH-AD                           27.37 ZQ
  5 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.18 JO
  6 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                     28.50 JO
  7 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                           28.91 SILV
  8 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                           30.42 SILV
  8 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                           30.42 SILV
 10 McCann, Matt Z            12 MWSC-MR                          30.89 SILV
 11 Bartlett, Hunter E        11 NPH-AD                           30.91 SILV
 12 Pileggi, Christopher P    12 NPH-AD                           31.00 SILV
 13 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                          31.07 SILV
 14 Boncek, Nick A            12 Pbac-MR                          31.26 SILV
 15 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                           31.50 SILV
 16 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                     31.75 SILV
 17 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                           31.80 SILV
 18 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                           32.28 SILV
 19 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                           33.49
 20 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                           34.01
 21 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                     34.34
 22 Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR                     35.50
 23 Berrios, Zachary A        12 NPH-AD                           37.09
 24 Kuhrt, Justin K           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.35
 25 Blaskovich, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.45
 26 Meehan, Martin            11 NY Sharks-MR                     43.68

Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M        10 NPH-AD                           33.94
  2 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                          37.70
  3 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                     40.32
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          42.54
  5 Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                     43.27
  6 Danner, Sage S            10 NPH-AD                           43.75
  7 McGurk, Emily M            9 MWSC-MR                          44.32
  7 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                           44.32
  9 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                           45.24
 10 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-B-MR                         45.96
 11 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     46.55
 12 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR                     46.60
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                           46.76
 14 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                           46.81
 15 Gorenstein, Grace         10 NY Sharks-MR                     53.47
 16 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     53.64
 17 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                     55.90
 18 Edwards, Kerianne M        9 MWSC-MR                          58.07
 19 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                     58.13
 20 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:01.90
 21 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                         1:06.35
 -- Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR                        DQ

Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                          36.36
  2 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.73
  3 Kral, Jesse E             10 MWSC-MR                          39.15
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     39.80
  5 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                           40.34
  6 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                           41.83
  7 Smith, Adam J             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.07
  8 Whelan, Ryan J             9 Mantarays-MR                     46.97
  9 Pileggi, Philip T         10 NPH-AD                           51.34
 10 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.79

Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                    1:10.20 JO
                  33.31     1:10.20 (36.89)
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   1:11.64 JO
                  32.23     1:11.64 (39.41)
  3 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         1:13.87 SILV
                  33.83     1:13.87 (40.04)
  4 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                         1:14.96 SILV
                  35.02     1:14.96 (39.94)
  5 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.15 SILV
                  35.85     1:17.15 (41.30)
  6 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.31 SILV
                  35.56     1:20.31 (44.75)
  7 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:20.48 SILV
                  36.21     1:20.48 (44.27)
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                        1:30.67
                  42.50     1:30.67 (48.17)
  9 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.32
 10 Rodriguez, Lilyrose M     11 MWSC-MR                        1:31.93
                  38.55     1:31.93 (53.38)
 11 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR                    1:33.06
                  42.30     1:33.06 (50.76)
 12 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                        1:33.66
                  41.39     1:33.66 (52.27)
 13 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:37.19
                  41.05     1:37.19 (56.14)
 14 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                         1:38.22
                  42.87     1:38.22 (55.35)
 15 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                         1:48.06
                  47.51   1:48.06 (1:00.55)
 -- Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  43.22          DQ (55.07)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                        1:08.64 ZQ
                  31.76     1:08.64 (36.88)
  2 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.94 ZQ
                  33.05     1:08.94 (35.89)
  3 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.72 ZQ
                  32.12     1:09.72 (37.60)
  4 Danner, Ripley J          12 NPH-AD                         1:11.64 ZQ
                  34.28     1:11.64 (37.36)
  5 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                         1:14.95 SILV
                  34.70     1:14.95 (40.25)
  6 Delarede, Stephen J       12 NPH-AD                         1:16.83 SILV
                  35.23     1:16.83 (41.60)
  7 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.68 SILV
                  36.70     1:17.68 (40.98)
  8 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                         1:20.99 SILV
                  37.07     1:20.99 (43.92)
  9 Boncek, Nick A            12 Pbac-MR                        1:22.50 SILV
                  37.28     1:22.50 (45.22)
 10 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:27.15 SILV
                  38.03     1:27.15 (49.12)
 11 Bartlett, Hunter E        11 NPH-AD                         1:30.16
                  40.17     1:30.16 (49.99)
 12 Pileggi, Christopher P    12 NPH-AD                         1:30.57
                  39.37     1:30.57 (51.20)
 13 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                         1:32.64
                  41.95     1:32.64 (50.69)
 14 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:35.13
                  41.91     1:35.13 (53.22)

Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M        10 NPH-AD                         1:30.75
                  43.40     1:30.75 (47.35)
  2 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        1:30.83
                  43.26     1:30.83 (47.57)
  3 Cunningham, Erin E        10 NPH-AD                         1:36.52
                  44.96     1:36.52 (51.56)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         1:36.57
                  45.99     1:36.57 (50.58)
  5 Danner, Sage S            10 NPH-AD                         1:39.11
                  46.57     1:39.11 (52.54)
  6 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:40.76
                  49.83     1:40.76 (50.93)
  7 Rudel, Holly E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:41.62
                  49.30     1:41.62 (52.32)
  8 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                   1:44.36
                  48.45     1:44.36 (55.91)
  9 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:44.60
                  50.69     1:44.60 (53.91)
 10 Rhodes, Amanda M          10 NPH-AD                         1:44.66
                  50.47     1:44.66 (54.19)
 11 Gabriello, Nicole M        9 NPH-AD                         1:48.56
                  52.71     1:48.56 (55.85)
 12 Gorenstein, Grace         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:48.66
                  51.32     1:48.66 (57.34)
 13 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-B-MR                       1:49.21
                  51.86     1:49.21 (57.35)
 14 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR                   1:50.20
                  51.81     1:50.20 (58.39)
 15 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                         1:53.61
                  54.21     1:53.61 (59.40)
 16 Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                   1:54.10
                  54.10   1:54.10 (1:00.00)
 17 Perez, Erica E             9 NPH-AD                         1:55.13
                  57.48     1:55.13 (57.65)
 18 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                   2:08.00
                  57.69   2:08.00 (1:10.31)
 19 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:16.23
                1:03.62   2:16.23 (1:12.61)
 20 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR                    2:40.52
                1:18.10   2:40.52 (1:22.42)
 -- Buccafuri, Marina          9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                1:04.84        DQ (1:10.77)
 -- O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  55.34        DQ (1:03.72)
 -- Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                1:17.48        DQ (1:26.36)
 -- Lee, Lauren                9 Trs-MR                              DQ
                1:11.07        DQ (1:19.21)

Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:33.13
                  43.44     1:33.13 (49.69)
  2 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                         1:36.52
                  45.38     1:36.52 (51.14)
  3 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                        1:37.95
                  47.76     1:37.95 (50.19)
  4 Pileggi, Philip T         10 NPH-AD                         1:43.02
                  48.61     1:43.02 (54.41)
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                        1:43.10
                  46.92     1:43.10 (56.18)
  6 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       10 NPH-AD                         1:45.64
                  49.55     1:45.64 (56.09)
  7 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:48.72
                  54.11     1:48.72 (54.61)
  8 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:07.14
                1:00.49   2:07.14 (1:06.65)
  9 Mayer, Ryan A             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:08.86
                  59.72   2:08.86 (1:09.14)
 10 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:09.40
                1:00.57   2:09.40 (1:08.83)
 -- Tsao, Kevin               10 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  59.25        DQ (1:10.66)

Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                      34.28 ZQ
  2 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                           35.50 ZQ
  3 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                     36.29 JO
  4 McEntee, Courtney F       12 NPH-AD                           36.85 JO
  5 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR                     37.81 SILV
  6 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                      38.73 SILV
  7 Olsen, Emily K            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.18 SILV
  8 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                           39.89 SILV
  9 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                          39.99 SILV
 10 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                           40.36 SILV
 11 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.93 SILV
 12 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                           41.44 SILV
 13 Kennedy, Moira C          12 MWSC-MR                          41.49 SILV
 14 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                          41.54 SILV
 15 Oboyski, Samantha         12 VAC-MR                           41.58 SILV
 16 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.01 SILV
 17 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.19 SILV
 18 Lange, Kerry N            12 WSSC-MR                          42.46 SILV
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                           42.88 SILV
 20 Wong, Courtney J          12 MWSC-MR                          43.02 SILV
 21 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.71 SILV
 22 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                           43.72 SILV
 23 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR                     43.90 SILV
 24 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                     43.93 SILV
 25 Hess, Kimberly L          11 NPH-AD                           43.99 SILV
 26 Abramson, Ashley          11 MWSC-MR                          44.50
 27 Yozwiak, Maddy            12 CFA-B-MR                         44.67
 28 Beiner, Amanda E          12 Big Blue-MR                      44.91
 29 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                           44.96
 30 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                           44.99
 31 flannery, abby            11 NY Sharks-MR                     45.03
 32 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.21
 33 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                           45.24
 34 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                          45.36
 35 Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                          45.52
 36 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                     45.56
 37 Barry, Marie E            11 Mantarays-MR                     45.84
 38 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.94
 39 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR                     46.43
 40 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     47.09
 41 Cowit, Daisy N            11 Mantarays-MR                     47.12
 42 Rodriguez, Lilyrose M     11 MWSC-MR                          47.17
 43 Pile, Emma                11 CFA-B-MR                         47.20
 44 Accattato, Adrianna       11 Trs-MR                           50.39
 45 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     51.93
 46 Fears, Susannah           11 CFA-B-MR                         52.05
 47 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                           54.25
 48 Lindau, Annabel           11 CFA-B-MR                         57.06
 49 Geary, Bridget M          12 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.60
 50 Martinez, Angelica D      12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:21.14

Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     35.05 ZQ
  2 Delarede, Stephen J       12 NPH-AD                           36.60 ZQ
  3 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                           37.74 JO
  4 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                          39.62 SILV
  5 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                           40.07 SILV
  6 Danner, Ripley J          12 NPH-AD                           40.15 SILV
  7 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                     42.28 SILV
  8 Bartlett, Hunter E        11 NPH-AD                           42.40 SILV
  9 McCann, Matt Z            12 MWSC-MR                          42.54 SILV
 10 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                          42.68 SILV
 11 Pileggi, Christopher P    12 NPH-AD                           43.66 SILV
 12 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                           44.41
 13 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                           46.07
 14 Berrios, Zachary A        12 NPH-AD                           47.16
 15 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                     47.22
 16 Meehan, Martin            11 NY Sharks-MR                     51.29
 17 Blaskovich, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR                     54.30
 -- Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                              DQ
 -- Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                              DQ

Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          37.45
  2 Rudel, Holly E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.20
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M        10 NPH-AD                           38.49
  4 Rhodes, Amanda M          10 NPH-AD                           39.47
  5 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.58
  5 Fairclough, Morgan D       9 MWSC-MR                          39.58
  7 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                          40.08
  8 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR                      40.12
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                           40.62
 10 Danner, Sage S            10 NPH-AD                           41.55
 11 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                           42.19
 12 Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                     42.47
 13 Perez, Erica E             9 NPH-AD                           42.52
 14 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                     42.74
 15 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     43.00
 16 Gabriello, Nicole M        9 NPH-AD                           43.76
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                           43.89
 18 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-B-MR                         44.61
 19 Kurlander, Rachel         10 CFA-B-MR                         44.98
 20 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                           46.01
 21 McGurk, Emily M            9 MWSC-MR                          46.59
 22 Rothschild, Ellen         10 CFA-B-MR                         47.07
 23 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     47.32
 24 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR                     47.37
 25 Lambkin, Kelly A           9 MWSC-MR                          47.64
 26 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                           47.73
 27 Gallagher, Megan           9 VAC-MR                           47.83
 28 Carubia, Dayna R          10 NPH-AD                           50.12
 29 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                     50.28
 30 Edwards, Kerianne M        9 MWSC-MR                          50.78
 31 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                           51.54
 32 Buccafuri, Marina          9 Aqua Gems-MR                     51.97
 33 Gorenstein, Grace         10 NY Sharks-MR                     52.23
 34 Lee, Lauren                9 Trs-MR                           52.45
 35 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.59
 36 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                           53.87
 37 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                     54.20
 38 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR                      56.14
 39 Fitzgerald, Erin J         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.71
 40 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                           56.97
 41 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                     58.71
 42 McGrath, Meaghan T         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.91
 -- Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
 -- Geary, Kristen             9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Ettenberg, Hannah         10 CFA-B-MR                            DQ

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                           37.09
  2 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                          39.72
  3 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                          41.18
  4 Smith, Adam J             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.21
  5 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.38
  6 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.00
  7 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                           43.87
  8 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     45.04
  9 Horton, Brandon C          9 Big Blue-MR                      48.13
 10 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.75
 11 Hasbrouck, Mathew T       10 NPH-AD                           50.31
 12 Coulter, Kyle T           10 VAC-MR                           52.22
 12 Tsao, Kevin               10 NY Sharks-MR                     52.22
 14 Mayer, Ryan A             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.46
 15 Kuhrt, Tyler M             9 Aqua Gems-MR                     54.18
 16 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.20
 -- Wagner, Mitchell          10 Trs-MR                              DQ

Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.61 JO
                  35.36     1:11.61 (36.25)
  2 Henry, Emily              11 VAC-MR                         1:12.29 JO
                  34.91     1:12.29 (37.38)
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:12.32 SILV
                  35.68     1:12.32 (36.64)
  4 McEntee, Courtney F       12 NPH-AD                         1:13.31 SILV
                  34.47     1:13.31 (38.84)
  5 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                    1:14.37 SILV
                  36.27     1:14.37 (38.10)
  6 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR                   1:15.06 SILV
                  35.79     1:15.06 (39.27)
  7 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.27 SILV
                  38.20     1:17.27 (39.07)
  8 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                         1:19.17 SILV
                  38.46     1:19.17 (40.71)
  9 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                         1:19.46 SILV
                  39.89     1:19.46 (39.57)
 10 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:19.90 SILV
                  39.30     1:19.90 (40.60)
 11 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                         1:20.90 SILV
                  39.79     1:20.90 (41.11)
 12 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                         1:22.33 SILV
                  40.07     1:22.33 (42.26)
 13 Carney, Kyla              11 MWSC-MR                        1:22.70 SILV
                  40.15     1:22.70 (42.55)
 14 Olsen, Emily K            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.16 SILV
                  40.91     1:23.16 (42.25)
 15 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR                    1:23.39 SILV
                  40.38     1:23.39 (43.01)
 16 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                         1:23.69 SILV
                  40.38     1:23.69 (43.31)
 17 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                         1:23.89 SILV
                  40.08     1:23.89 (43.81)
 18 Barry, Marie E            11 Mantarays-MR                   1:24.99 SILV
                  40.93     1:24.99 (44.06)
 19 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:25.81
                  40.91     1:25.81 (44.90)
 20 Clark, Brittany           12 WSSC-MR                        1:25.97
                  42.07     1:25.97 (43.90)
 21 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.00
                  42.40     1:26.00 (43.60)
 22 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.11
                  42.17     1:26.11 (43.94)
 23 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                         1:26.51
                  42.35     1:26.51 (44.16)
 24 Holmes, Lindsie           11 Trs-MR                         1:26.55
                  42.58     1:26.55 (43.97)
 25 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                   1:27.31
                  40.35     1:27.31 (46.96)
 26 Lange, Kerry N            12 WSSC-MR                        1:27.34
                  43.03     1:27.34 (44.31)
 27 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                        1:27.41
 28 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.35
                  43.94     1:28.35 (44.41)
 29 Yozwiak, Maddy            12 CFA-B-MR                       1:30.26
                  44.55     1:30.26 (45.71)
 30 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:37.24
                  49.07     1:37.24 (48.17)
 31 Hess, Kimberly L          11 NPH-AD                         1:37.96
                  47.96     1:37.96 (50.00)
 32 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                         1:38.11
                  47.63     1:38.11 (50.48)
 33 Accattato, Adrianna       11 Trs-MR                         1:41.98
                  49.58     1:41.98 (52.40)
 34 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                         1:42.05
                  49.34     1:42.05 (52.71)
 35 flannery, abby            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:43.62
                  48.97     1:43.62 (54.65)
 36 Martinez, Angelica D      12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:00.62
 -- Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                              DQ
                  36.91          DQ (38.71)
 -- Beiner, Amanda E          12 Big Blue-MR                         DQ
                  43.60          DQ (43.49)
 -- Fears, Susannah           11 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
                  51.07          DQ (52.95)
 -- Cowit, Daisy N            11 Mantarays-MR                        DQ
                  42.36          DQ (55.60)
 -- Geary, Bridget M          12 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  42.74          DQ (48.04)
 -- Stalnaker, Shelby A       11 MWSC-MR                             DQ
                1:29.81

Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                        1:06.40 ZQ
                  32.30     1:06.40 (34.10)
  2 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:10.91 JO
                  35.25     1:10.91 (35.66)
  3 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:11.14 JO
                  36.44     1:11.14 (34.70)
  4 Danner, Ripley J          12 NPH-AD                         1:12.60 JO
                  36.68     1:12.60 (35.92)
  5 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.31 SILV
                  35.61     1:14.31 (38.70)
  6 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                         1:14.38 SILV
                  36.23     1:14.38 (38.15)
  7 Delarede, Stephen J       12 NPH-AD                         1:16.16 SILV
                  37.23     1:16.16 (38.93)
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                         1:16.21 SILV
                  37.08     1:16.21 (39.13)
  9 Boncek, Nick A            12 Pbac-MR                        1:17.49 SILV
                  38.03     1:17.49 (39.46)
 10 Gallagher, Keegan P       11 VAC-MR                         1:19.69 SILV
                  39.46     1:19.69 (40.23)
 11 Daly, Dennis J            12 Pbac-MR                        1:19.92 SILV
                  37.55     1:19.92 (42.37)
 12 Bartlett, Hunter E        11 NPH-AD                         1:20.47 SILV
                  38.12     1:20.47 (42.35)
 13 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                         1:21.59 SILV
                  40.03     1:21.59 (41.56)
 14 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                         1:22.98 SILV
                  40.73     1:22.98 (42.25)
 15 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                         1:23.17 SILV
                  40.05     1:23.17 (43.12)
 16 Pileggi, Christopher P    12 NPH-AD                         1:27.77
                  42.25     1:27.77 (45.52)
 17 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.58
                  42.98     1:28.58 (45.60)
 18 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                         1:30.77
                  44.24     1:30.77 (46.53)
 19 Berrios, Zachary A        12 NPH-AD                         1:39.74
                  48.91     1:39.74 (50.83)
 20 Meehan, Martin            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:45.09
                  50.96     1:45.09 (54.13)
 -- Pfohl, Erik               11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Blaskovich, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  48.92          DQ (52.20)
 -- Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                              DQ
                  40.76          DQ (43.18)
 -- Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  40.17          DQ (44.87)
 -- Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                              DQ
                  44.22          DQ (48.89)

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M        10 NPH-AD                         1:18.56
                  36.11     1:18.56 (42.45)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         1:22.24
                  37.56     1:22.24 (44.68)
  3 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        1:23.41
                  40.29     1:23.41 (43.12)
  4 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.21
                  41.02     1:26.21 (45.19)
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:26.70
                  41.00     1:26.70 (45.70)
  6 Danner, Sage S            10 NPH-AD                         1:26.81
                  42.16     1:26.81 (44.65)
  7 Cunningham, Erin E        10 NPH-AD                         1:27.53
                  41.72     1:27.53 (45.81)
  8 Rudel, Holly E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.11
                  41.50     1:28.11 (46.61)
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda L       9 VAC-MR                         1:28.74
                  40.70     1:28.74 (48.04)
 10 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:31.22
                  43.78     1:31.22 (47.44)
 11 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:33.54
                  45.70     1:33.54 (47.84)
 12 Blackman, Lindsay S        9 VAC-MR                         1:33.84
                  44.99     1:33.84 (48.85)
 13 Fairclough, Morgan D       9 MWSC-MR                        1:34.55
                  44.19     1:34.55 (50.36)
 14 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:34.91
                  45.82     1:34.91 (49.09)
 15 McGurk, Emily M            9 MWSC-MR                        1:35.03
                  44.22     1:35.03 (50.81)
 16 Rhodes, Amanda M          10 NPH-AD                         1:35.23
                  46.27     1:35.23 (48.96)
 17 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-B-MR                       1:36.24
                  46.39     1:36.24 (49.85)
 18 Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                   1:36.83
                  44.96     1:36.83 (51.87)
 19 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR                   1:37.89
                  48.97     1:37.89 (48.92)
 20 Perez, Erica E             9 NPH-AD                         1:40.31
                  47.80     1:40.31 (52.51)
 21 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                   1:40.72
                  49.63     1:40.72 (51.09)
 22 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                         1:41.49
                  47.12     1:41.49 (54.37)
 23 Gabriello, Nicole M        9 NPH-AD                         1:43.42
                  50.39     1:43.42 (53.03)
 24 Gorenstein, Grace         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:48.06
                  53.12     1:48.06 (54.94)
 25 Lambkin, Kelly A           9 MWSC-MR                        1:50.71
                  52.07     1:50.71 (58.64)
 26 Ettenberg, Hannah         10 CFA-B-MR                       1:51.41
                  51.16   1:51.41 (1:00.25)
 27 Edwards, Kerianne M        9 MWSC-MR                        1:53.71
                  54.51     1:53.71 (59.20)
 28 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:54.00
                  53.63   1:54.00 (1:00.37)
 29 Geary, Kristen             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:56.77
                  49.58   1:56.77 (1:07.19)
 30 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:57.70
                  55.56   1:57.70 (1:02.14)
 31 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:57.84
                  53.12   1:57.84 (1:04.72)
 32 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                         1:58.72
                  55.15   1:58.72 (1:03.57)
 -- Kurlander, Rachel         10 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
                  44.69          DQ (49.74)
 -- Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                              DQ
                  58.75        DQ (1:01.34)
 -- Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
                  46.41          DQ (52.26)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Warnon, Raphael           10 VAC-MR                         1:22.22
                  39.07     1:22.22 (43.15)
  2 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                         1:23.47
                  40.44     1:23.47 (43.03)
  3 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                        1:23.69
                  39.98     1:23.69 (43.71)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:24.69
                  40.59     1:24.69 (44.10)
  5 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                         1:31.24
                  41.98     1:31.24 (49.26)
  6 Smith, Adam J             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.74
                  43.91     1:31.74 (47.83)
  7 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:32.04
                  45.41     1:32.04 (46.63)
  8 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:32.43
                  41.42     1:32.43 (51.01)
  9 Pileggi, Philip T         10 NPH-AD                         1:40.04
                  47.77     1:40.04 (52.27)
 10 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:54.57
                  56.91     1:54.57 (57.66)
 11 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:07.83
                1:05.39   2:07.83 (1:02.44)
 -- Tsao, Kevin               10 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  52.79        DQ (1:03.00)
 -- Whelan, Ryan J             9 Mantarays-MR                        DQ
                  44.68          DQ (50.00)

Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:59.79
     1) Oboyski, Samantha 12            2) Owens, Amy 11
     3) Henry, Emily 11                 4) Damico, Nicole 12
                  30.50     1:00.99 (30.49)     1:30.28 (29.29)     1:59.79 (29.51)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:07.70
     1) Cooney, Alexandra M 12          2) Barry, Marie E 11
     3) Brady, Meagan E 11              4) Parodi, Ellen M 12
                  31.07     1:04.77 (33.70)     1:38.63 (33.86)     2:07.70 (29.07)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:08.37
     1) Omelanczuk, Claudia 12          2) Jackson, Adrianna 12
     3) Armstrong, Shannon 11           4) Hirsch, Jenna 11
                  30.61     1:03.92 (33.31)     1:37.71 (33.79)     2:08.37 (30.66)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 2:10.62
     1) Olsen, Emily K 12               2) Pendergast, Megan L 12
     3) Tedeschi, Jenny L 12            4) Ferlo, Emily E 12
                  33.09     1:07.38 (34.29)     1:39.08 (31.70)     2:10.62 (31.54)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                              2:26.10
     1) Holmes, Lindsie 11              2) Accattato, Adrianna 11
     3) Chapman, Erica 11               4) Downer, Kimberly C 12
                  35.01     1:17.40 (42.39)     1:51.65 (34.25)     2:26.10 (34.45)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                      DQ
     1) Moore, Erica C 12               2) Olsen, Ashley E 11
     3) Geary, Bridget M 12             4) McCormack, Christine E 11
                  29.50     1:00.23 (30.73)     1:30.12 (29.89)          DQ (29.37)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                                      DQ
     1) Roche, Katie M 12               2) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 11
     3) Martinez, Angelica D 12         4) Brooks, Elizabeth K 11
                  40.75     1:16.54 (35.79)     2:09.51 (52.97)          DQ (32.46)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                                DQ
     1) Carney, Kyla 11                 2) Kennedy, Moira C 12
     3) Rodriguez, Lilyrose M 11        4) Stalnaker, Shelby A 11
                  33.05     1:04.52 (31.47)     1:37.85 (33.33)          DQ (34.05)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                      DQ

Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:04.70
     1) Leibel, Danny 12                2) Yu, Justin 11
     3) Messinger, Joshua 12            4) McIlhargy, Sean V 12
                  30.33     1:03.58 (33.25)     1:35.62 (32.04)     2:04.70 (29.08)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:29.17
     1) Blaskovich, Christopher J 11    2) Pfohl, Erik 11
     3) Kuhrt, Justin K 11              4) Stuart, Alex P 11
                  42.65     1:18.02 (35.37)     2:00.73 (42.71)     2:29.17 (28.44)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 DQ
     1) Wong, Stanley 11                2) Lavery, Brendan 12
     3) Delgrosso, George 11            4) Zhang, Thomas 11
                  27.22     1:00.81 (33.59)     1:32.31 (31.50)          DQ (28.36)

Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:26.61
     1) McIlhargy, Amanda 9             2) Sullivan, Emily 9
     3) Hirsch, Stephanie 9             4) Raccioppi, Paige 10
                  36.29     1:18.77 (42.48)     1:55.96 (37.19)     2:26.61 (30.65)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:34.41
     1) McKallen, Theresa 9             2) Leffler, Magna 10
     3) Delgrosso, Jenna M 9            4) O'Hagan, Molly 10
                  36.86     1:26.58 (49.72)     1:57.93 (31.35)     2:34.41 (36.48)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                           2:38.96
     1) Edwards, Kerianne M 9           2) McGurk, Emily M 9
     3) Lambkin, Kelly A 9              4) Fairclough, Morgan D 9
                  42.94                             2:03.54 ( )     2:38.96 (35.42)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:39.50
     1) Rudel, Holly E 9                2) Fitzgerald, Erin J 9
     3) Olsen, Mary C 9                 4) Ehrman, Rachel M 10
                  34.84     1:23.81 (48.97)     2:06.89 (43.08)     2:39.50 (32.61)

Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:56.97
     1) Pendergast, Ryan R 10           2) Mayer, Ryan A 10
     3) Frangipane, Paul R 9            4) Smith, Adam J 10
                  38.71     1:31.77 (53.06)     2:21.89 (50.12)     2:56.97 (35.08)

Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     15.04
  2 Elgarten, Taylor           8 VAC-MR                           16.99
  3 Cass, Leeanna N            7 Aqua Gems-MR                     18.91
  4 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                     20.06
  5 Paul, Stephanie P          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     20.24
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn             6 NY Sharks-MR                     20.65
  7 Russell, Alexa F           8 NPH-AD                           21.05
  8 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       8 Aqua Gems-MR                     21.58
  9 Longworth, Shannon         8 CFA-B-MR                         21.77
 10 Schafer, Nicole F          8 Mantarays-MR                     22.09
 11 Stephen, Lindsey           6 NY Sharks-MR                     22.32
 12 Prestia, Nikki M           8 NPH-AD                           22.51
 13 Ginsberg, Lexi             7 CFA-B-MR                         24.10
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                     24.58
 15 Miara, Marissa             6 Trs-MR                           25.30
 15 Owney, Samantha N          7 Mantarays-MR                     25.30
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey           7 Big Blue-MR                      25.98
 18 Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR                      26.26
 19 Fung, Amanda               7 Big Blue-MR                      28.89
 20 Bordman, Dara M            7 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.03
 21 Rutigliano, Sara G         7 NPH-AD                           34.32
 22 Herman, Victoria E         7 Big Blue-MR                      39.36

Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                     16.23
  2 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                           16.53
  3 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     19.21
  4 Kuhrt, Kyle A              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     19.69
  5 Raccioppi, Jake            7 Trs-MR                           19.76
  6 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     19.79
  7 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           19.94
  8 Johnson, Ashby A           8 NPH-AD                           21.10
  9 Warnon, Jonathan           7 VAC-MR                           21.50
 10 Silvestro, Griffin R       8 NPH-AD                           21.97
 11 Spar, Zack                 7 CFA-B-MR                         22.51
 12 Pfohl, Matthew C           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     22.52
 13 DiRubbo, Michael P         7 Big Blue-MR                      22.76
 14 Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR                     25.02
 15 Rubin, Alex E              8 NPH-AD                           27.67
 16 Rudel, Chris A             6 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.63
 17 Coulter, Craig T           7 VAC-MR                           28.71

Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.43 SILV
                  28.48       59.43 (30.95)
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         1:01.20 SILV
                  29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)
  3 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR                        1:01.80 SILV
                  30.65     1:01.80 (31.15)
  4 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                        1:02.21 SILV
                  29.56     1:02.21 (32.65)
  5 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:02.58 SILV
                  30.07     1:02.58 (32.51)
  6 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         1:03.70 SILV
                  30.09     1:03.70 (33.61)
  7 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:04.04 SILV
                  30.59     1:04.04 (33.45)
  8 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         1:04.46 SILV
                  30.74     1:04.46 (33.72)
  8 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR                         1:04.46 SILV
                  30.61     1:04.46 (33.85)
 10 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         1:04.62 SILV
                  30.75     1:04.62 (33.87)
 11 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         1:04.77 SILV
                  30.80     1:04.77 (33.97)
 12 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         1:05.15 SILV
                  31.67     1:05.15 (33.48)
 12 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR                   1:05.15 SILV
                  30.47     1:05.15 (34.68)
 14 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR                        1:05.58 SILV
                  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)
 15 Stanmyer, Hilary P        14 NPH-AD                         1:05.59 SILV
                  31.25     1:05.59 (34.34)
 16 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         1:06.34
                  31.77     1:06.34 (34.57)
 17 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:06.50
                  31.43     1:06.50 (35.07)
 18 Griffin, Amanda           14 VAC-MR                         1:08.28
                  32.42     1:08.28 (35.86)
 19 Mather, Darien E          13 NPH-AD                         1:08.64
                  32.67     1:08.64 (35.97)
 20 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.68
                  32.60     1:08.68 (36.08)
 21 Smith, Amanda J           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:08.75
                  32.16     1:08.75 (36.59)
 22 Price, Amanda L           14 Mantarays-MR                   1:08.83
                  32.87     1:08.83 (35.96)
 23 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.92
                  33.86     1:10.92 (37.06)
 24 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR                         1:11.87
                  33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)
 25 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-B-MR                       1:29.96
                  41.38     1:29.96 (48.58)
 26 Gibson, Karen E           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:33.83
                  42.72     1:33.83 (51.11)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                           56.00 SILV
                  27.33       56.00 (28.67)
  2 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                           56.30 SILV
                  27.40       56.30 (28.90)
  3 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR                     58.51 SILV
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)
  4 Tice, Robert J            14 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.62 SILV
                  28.57       59.62 (31.05)
  5 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.46 SILV
                  28.06     1:00.46 (32.40)
  6 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.64 SILV
                  29.09     1:00.64 (31.55)
  7 Meyer, Brendan S          14 NPH-AD                         1:01.45 SILV
                  29.25     1:01.45 (32.20)
  8 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         1:01.46 SILV
                  29.02     1:01.46 (32.44)
  9 Muller, Christian S       13 Pbac-MR                        1:03.74
                  29.92     1:03.74 (33.82)
 10 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:03.98
                  29.85     1:03.98 (34.13)
 11 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.14
                  30.10     1:04.14 (34.04)
 12 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         1:05.73
                  31.33     1:05.73 (34.40)
 13 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.18
                  30.83     1:06.18 (35.35)
 14 Gilliland, Matt C         13 NPH-AD                         1:06.49
                  32.13     1:06.49 (34.36)
 15 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                         1:08.56
                  32.33     1:08.56 (36.23)
 16 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-B-MR                       1:11.61
                  32.24     1:11.61 (39.37)
 17 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                         1:12.13
                  32.63     1:12.13 (39.50)
 18 Alfonso, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.60
                  34.90     1:12.60 (37.70)
 19 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-B-MR                       1:13.12
                  34.40     1:13.12 (38.72)
 20 Knapp, Nicholas A         14 VAC-MR                         1:14.53
                  32.11     1:14.53 (42.42)
 -- Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                              DQ
                  28.60          DQ (32.39)

Event 41  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.87 METS
                  25.77       53.87 (28.10)
  2 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.54
                  27.34       57.54 (30.20)
  3 Dean, Ashley J            16 Mantarays-MR                     59.02
                  27.85       59.02 (31.17)
  4 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                     59.43
                  27.83       59.43 (31.60)
  5 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                         1:00.01
                  29.15     1:00.01 (30.86)
  6 Danner, Crescentia L      15 NPH-AD                         1:00.07
                  29.13     1:00.07 (30.94)
  7 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                        1:00.10
                  29.64     1:00.10 (30.46)
  8 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.62
                  28.97     1:00.62 (31.65)
  9 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         1:00.71
                  29.05     1:00.71 (31.66)
 10 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:01.00
                  28.37     1:01.00 (32.63)
 11 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   1:01.03
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)
 12 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:01.52
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)
 13 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.55
                  29.19     1:01.55 (32.36)
 14 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.53
                  29.69     1:02.53 (32.84)
 15 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:03.17
                  30.27     1:03.17 (32.90)
 16 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:04.34
                  30.70     1:04.34 (33.64)
 17 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:05.40
                  30.77     1:05.40 (34.63)
 18 Delarede, Karen E         14 NPH-AD                         1:06.08
                  31.14     1:06.08 (34.94)
 19 Downer, Jessica A         17 Trs-MR                         1:06.31
 20 Servello, Meghan L        15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.45
                  32.12     1:06.45 (34.33)
 21 Kenny, Kyle               16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.63
                  31.92     1:06.63 (34.71)
 22 Baum, Rachel T            13 NPH-AD                         1:06.76
                  32.65     1:06.76 (34.11)
 23 Cooke, Kristianne E       15 Big Blue-MR                    1:08.20
                  32.75     1:08.20 (35.45)
 24 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.30
                  32.22     1:08.30 (36.08)
 25 Alfonso, Kristian         15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:09.46
                  31.96     1:09.46 (37.50)
 26 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.12
                  32.93     1:10.12 (37.19)
 27 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:14.16
                  35.57     1:14.16 (38.59)
 28 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.21
                  34.55     1:14.21 (39.66)
 29 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR                         1:14.66
                  35.29     1:14.66 (39.37)
 30 Galica, Anna C            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.97
                  34.73     1:14.97 (40.24)

Event 42  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.50 METS
                  23.06       48.50 (25.44)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.94 METS
                  24.66       50.94 (26.28)
  3 Molloy, Sean C            17 Big Blue-MR                      51.92
                  25.08       51.92 (26.84)
  4 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR                     52.55
                  25.06       52.55 (27.49)
  5 Paugh, Trevor A           17 Aqua Gems-MR                     52.85
                  25.25       52.85 (27.60)
  6 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                     52.89
                  25.43       52.89 (27.46)
  7 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR                     52.94
                  24.51       52.94 (28.43)
  8 Berkley, Christopher      15 NPH-AD                           54.89
                  26.31       54.89 (28.58)
  9 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.26
                  26.10       55.26 (29.16)
 10 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.32
                  26.29       55.32 (29.03)
 11 Meyer, Aaron P            15 NPH-AD                           55.41
                  26.58       55.41 (28.83)
 12 Baum, Nathaniel L         14 NPH-AD                           55.93
                  27.28       55.93 (28.65)
 13 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.20
                  26.88       56.20 (29.32)
 14 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                     56.55
                  27.24       56.55 (29.31)
 15 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                     56.56
                  27.28       56.56 (29.28)
 16 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                           57.00
                  26.90       57.00 (30.10)
 17 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                     57.55
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)
 18 Singer, Chad S            17 Pbac-MR                          57.62
                  27.31       57.62 (30.31)
 19 Clark, Jeffrey T          16 Mantarays-MR                     57.93
                  28.13       57.93 (29.80)
 20 Santagada, Eric P         14 NPH-AD                           58.07
                  27.79       58.07 (30.28)
 21 Barry, David H            15 Mantarays-MR                     58.40
                  28.69       58.40 (29.71)
 22 Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                     58.54
                  28.23       58.54 (30.31)
 23 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       16 Big Blue-MR                    1:02.83
                  29.39     1:02.83 (33.44)
 24 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.48
                  32.98     1:09.48 (36.50)

Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Elgarten, Taylor           8 VAC-MR                         1:30.30
                  40.49     1:30.30 (49.81)
  2 Cass, Leeanna N            7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:36.61
                  42.17     1:36.61 (54.44)
  3 Paul, Stephanie P          8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:44.74
                  46.09     1:44.74 (58.65)
  4 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                   1:56.35
  5 Stephen, Lindsey           6 NY Sharks-MR                   1:58.10
                  51.23   1:58.10 (1:06.87)
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey           7 Big Blue-MR                    2:42.52
                1:09.77   2:42.52 (1:32.75)
  7 Fung, Amanda               7 Big Blue-MR                    2:44.93
                1:11.66   2:44.93 (1:33.27)
  8 Herman, Victoria E         7 Big Blue-MR                    4:06.62
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.98
                  36.69     1:17.98 (41.29)
  2 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                         1:29.66
                  40.76     1:29.66 (48.90)
  3 Raccioppi, Jake            7 Trs-MR                         1:34.68
                  45.84     1:34.68 (48.84)
  4 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:43.76
                  48.82     1:43.76 (54.94)
  5 DiRubbo, Michael P         7 Big Blue-MR                    2:09.70
                  53.95   2:09.70 (1:15.75)
 -- Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ

Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                        1:14.12 ZQ
                  34.43     1:14.12 (39.69)
  2 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.36 JO
                  35.13     1:16.36 (41.23)
  3 Stanmyer, Hilary P        14 NPH-AD                         1:17.29 SILV
                  36.43     1:17.29 (40.86)
  4 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.34 SILV
                  37.92     1:19.34 (41.42)
  5 Seekamp, Erin E           13 Pbac-MR                        1:20.44 SILV
                  37.90     1:20.44 (42.54)
  6 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.54 SILV
                  37.04     1:20.54 (43.50)
  7 Santiago, Ariel E         13 VAC-MR                         1:20.59 SILV
                  38.55     1:20.59 (42.04)
  8 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         1:21.93 SILV
                  38.53     1:21.93 (43.40)
  9 Berkley, Jennifer         13 NPH-AD                         1:25.42 SILV
                  38.76     1:25.42 (46.66)
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         1:25.78 SILV
                  41.01     1:25.78 (44.77)
 11 Smith, Amanda J           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:25.95 SILV
                  39.91     1:25.95 (46.04)
 12 Medrano, Carol A          13 Pbac-MR                        1:26.83
                  41.63     1:26.83 (45.20)
 13 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR                         1:27.69
                  41.94     1:27.69 (45.75)
 14 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         1:28.12
                  42.43     1:28.12 (45.69)
 15 Griffin, Amanda           14 VAC-MR                         1:28.46
                  41.29     1:28.46 (47.17)
 16 Price, Amanda L           14 Mantarays-MR                   1:30.10
                  42.33     1:30.10 (47.77)
 17 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         1:32.50
                  44.35     1:32.50 (48.15)
 18 Mather, Darien E          13 NPH-AD                         1:33.02
                  44.23     1:33.02 (48.79)
 19 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         1:33.74
                  43.09     1:33.74 (50.65)
 20 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:36.64
                  45.30     1:36.64 (51.34)
 21 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:38.74
                  45.81     1:38.74 (52.93)
 22 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR                         1:40.22
                  46.77     1:40.22 (53.45)
 23 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-B-MR                       1:52.76
                  52.82     1:52.76 (59.94)

Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         1:14.21 JO
                  34.95     1:14.21 (39.26)
  2 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.51 SILV
                  36.04     1:16.51 (40.47)
  3 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:18.01 SILV
                  36.84     1:18.01 (41.17)
  4 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.08 SILV
                  38.80     1:20.08 (41.28)
  5 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         1:20.13 SILV
                  37.88     1:20.13 (42.25)
  6 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.47 SILV
                  37.66     1:20.47 (42.81)
  7 Muller, Christian S       13 Pbac-MR                        1:21.76 SILV
                  37.51     1:21.76 (44.25)
  8 Meyer, Brendan S          14 NPH-AD                         1:24.84
                  41.70     1:24.84 (43.14)
  9 Knapp, Nicholas A         14 VAC-MR                         1:26.28
                  39.55     1:26.28 (46.73)
 10 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         1:28.01
                  42.45     1:28.01 (45.56)
 11 Gilliland, Matt C         13 NPH-AD                         1:32.01
                  44.27     1:32.01 (47.74)
 12 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         1:33.97
                  43.30     1:33.97 (50.67)
 13 Elgarten, Jordan          13 VAC-MR                         1:36.48
                  43.15     1:36.48 (53.33)
 14 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                         1:38.22
                  44.34     1:38.22 (53.88)
 15 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-B-MR                       1:44.58
                  48.63     1:44.58 (55.95)
 16 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-B-MR                       1:51.00
                  46.30   1:51.00 (1:04.70)
 -- Alfonso, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  45.73          DQ (52.60)

Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:12.96 METS
                  35.11     1:12.96 (37.85)
  2 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.98
                  35.07     1:14.98 (39.91)
  3 Danner, Crescentia L      15 NPH-AD                         1:15.30
                  35.50     1:15.30 (39.80)
  4 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   1:15.33
                  35.46     1:15.33 (39.87)
  5 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         1:16.62
                  35.80     1:16.62 (40.82)
  6 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.62
                  36.21     1:17.62 (41.41)
  7 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:19.03
                  36.75     1:19.03 (42.28)
  8 Servello, Meghan L        15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.87
                  38.73     1:20.87 (42.14)
  9 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.96
                  38.48     1:20.96 (42.48)
 10 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                        1:21.00
                  38.30     1:21.00 (42.70)
 11 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:23.16
                  38.83     1:23.16 (44.33)
 12 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:23.32
                  38.76     1:23.32 (44.56)
 13 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.83
                  39.82     1:23.83 (44.01)
 14 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:25.14
                  39.84     1:25.14 (45.30)
 15 Cooke, Kristianne E       15 Big Blue-MR                    1:27.02
                  41.38     1:27.02 (45.64)
 16 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                         1:27.79
                  41.11     1:27.79 (46.68)
 17 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:28.09
                  41.38     1:28.09 (46.71)
 18 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.62
                  42.43     1:28.62 (46.19)
 19 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:29.20
                  41.81     1:29.20 (47.39)
 20 Downer, Jessica A         17 Trs-MR                         1:32.73
                  42.22     1:32.73 (50.51)
 21 Delarede, Karen E         14 NPH-AD                         1:33.88
                  44.44     1:33.88 (49.44)
 22 Galica, Anna C            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:37.66
                  47.57     1:37.66 (50.09)
 23 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:38.05
                  48.59     1:38.05 (49.46)
 24 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR                         1:38.43
                  46.17     1:38.43 (52.26)
 25 Kenny, Kyle               16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:39.60
                  46.30     1:39.60 (53.30)
 26 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:39.78
                  46.94     1:39.78 (52.84)
 27 Alfonso, Kristian         15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:42.10
                  46.94     1:42.10 (55.16)
 28 Baum, Rachel T            13 NPH-AD                         1:42.51
                  48.24     1:42.51 (54.27)

Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.97 METS
                  30.10     1:04.97 (34.87)
  2 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.11 METS
                  30.48     1:05.11 (34.63)
  3 Bartlett, Cameron E       15 NPH-AD                         1:06.69
                  30.67     1:06.69 (36.02)
  4 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.23
                  32.29     1:09.23 (36.94)
  5 Clark, Jeffrey T          16 Mantarays-MR                   1:09.25
                  33.13     1:09.25 (36.12)
  6 Paugh, Trevor A           17 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.54
                  32.60     1:09.54 (36.94)
  7 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.75
                  32.57     1:09.75 (37.18)
  8 Molloy, Sean C            17 Big Blue-MR                    1:10.67
                  33.42     1:10.67 (37.25)
  9 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         1:11.00
                  32.86     1:11.00 (38.14)
 10 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.87
                  34.78     1:12.87 (38.09)
 11 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.02
                  34.06     1:13.02 (38.96)
 12 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.03
                  33.61     1:13.03 (39.42)
 13 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.21
                  34.27     1:13.21 (38.94)
 14 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:15.75
                  35.25     1:15.75 (40.50)
 15 Berkley, Christopher      15 NPH-AD                         1:16.07
                  35.34     1:16.07 (40.73)
 16 Meyer, Aaron P            15 NPH-AD                         1:17.17
                  37.22     1:17.17 (39.95)
 17 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.22
                  36.22     1:17.22 (41.00)
 18 Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                   1:17.78
                  36.82     1:17.78 (40.96)
 19 Singer, Chad S            17 Pbac-MR                        1:17.82
                  36.75     1:17.82 (41.07)
 20 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       16 Big Blue-MR                    1:19.23
                  37.13     1:19.23 (42.10)
 21 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:23.27
                  38.92     1:23.27 (44.35)
 22 Santagada, Eric P         14 NPH-AD                         1:25.08
                  38.99     1:25.08 (46.09)
 23 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:33.29
                  44.29     1:33.29 (49.00)

Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.51
  2 Elgarten, Taylor           8 VAC-MR                           53.75
  3 Paul, Stephanie P          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.21
  4 Prestia, Nikki M           8 NPH-AD                         1:02.13
  5 Stolzenberg, Taryn B       8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:03.27
  6 Russell, Alexa F           8 NPH-AD                         1:04.16
  7 Owney, Samantha N          7 Mantarays-MR                   1:10.74
  8 Stephen, Lindsey           6 NY Sharks-MR                   1:11.33
  9 Miara, Marissa             6 Trs-MR                         1:11.56
 -- Fung, Amanda               7 Big Blue-MR                         DQ
 -- McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR                         DQ
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn             6 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Rutigliano, Sara G         7 NPH-AD                              DQ

Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                     46.30
  2 Owens, Nicholas            8 VAC-MR                           47.23
  3 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     54.99
  4 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           57.43
  5 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.38
  6 Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR                   1:33.77
 -- Silvestro, Griffin R       8 NPH-AD                              DQ
 -- Rudel, Chris A             6 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Johnson, Ashby A           8 NPH-AD                              DQ
 -- Spar, Zack                 7 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
 -- Rubin, Alex E              8 NPH-AD                              DQ

Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.28 ZQ
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)     1:46.92 (37.86)     2:24.28 (37.36)
  2 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         2:38.11 SILV
                  33.03     1:12.25 (39.22)     1:54.56 (42.31)     2:38.11 (43.55)
  3 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:53.27
                  36.93     1:18.73 (41.80)     2:06.57 (47.84)     2:53.27 (46.70)
  4 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         2:54.09
                  35.73     1:18.79 (43.06)     2:06.65 (47.86)     2:54.09 (47.44)

Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================

Event 53  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:29.46
                  31.62     1:08.97 (37.35)     1:48.88 (39.91)     2:29.46 (40.58)
  2 Danner, Crescentia L      15 NPH-AD                         2:40.81
                  35.02     1:15.05 (40.03)     1:57.38 (42.33)     2:40.81 (43.43)
  3 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:51.99
                  35.95     1:19.01 (43.06)     2:05.24 (46.23)     2:51.99 (46.75)

Event 54  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                         2:14.85
                  29.90     1:04.06 (34.16)     1:39.37 (35.31)     2:14.85 (35.48)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:15.51
                  30.30     1:04.87 (34.57)     1:40.71 (35.84)     2:15.51 (34.80)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.59
                  31.01     1:07.60 (36.59)     1:45.82 (38.22)     2:24.59 (38.77)
  4 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:27.97
                  31.30     1:07.83 (36.53)     1:46.26 (38.43)     2:27.97 (41.71)
  5 Meyer, Aaron P            15 NPH-AD                         2:29.52
                  32.81     1:09.66 (36.85)     1:50.62 (40.96)     2:29.52 (38.90)
  6 Baum, Nathaniel L         14 NPH-AD                         2:34.37
                  32.68     1:11.09 (38.41)     1:52.81 (41.72)     2:34.37 (41.56)

Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.45
  2 Elgarten, Taylor           8 VAC-MR                           54.42
 -- McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn             6 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ

Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                     48.31
 -- Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.26 JO
                  34.50     1:10.70 (36.20)     1:48.08 (37.38)     2:24.26 (36.18)
  2 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:30.84 SILV
                  35.84     1:14.48 (38.64)     1:53.05 (38.57)     2:30.84 (37.79)
  3 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                         2:35.87 SILV
                                1:18.07 ( )     1:58.68 (40.61)     2:35.87 (37.19)
  4 Daly, Jackie E            14 Pbac-MR                        2:36.86 SILV
                  35.81     1:15.61 (39.80)     1:56.83 (41.22)     2:36.86 (40.03)
  5 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR                   2:38.63 SILV
                  37.14     1:17.45 (40.31)     1:58.70 (41.25)     2:38.63 (39.93)
  6 Stanmyer, Hilary P        14 NPH-AD                         2:40.86 SILV
                  38.47     1:19.50 (41.03)     2:01.24 (41.74)     2:40.86 (39.62)
  7 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:41.00 SILV
                  36.83     1:17.62 (40.79)     1:59.58 (41.96)     2:41.00 (41.42)
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         2:42.73 SILV
                  37.43     1:18.51 (41.08)     2:01.85 (43.34)     2:42.73 (40.88)
  9 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR                         2:47.60 SILV
                  38.70     1:21.23 (42.53)     2:04.60 (43.37)     2:47.60 (43.00)
 10 Joyce, Caitlin            14 VAC-MR                         2:50.75
                  40.40     1:23.43 (43.03)     2:07.86 (44.43)     2:50.75 (42.89)
 11 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         2:51.13
                  39.70     1:23.13 (43.43)     2:07.26 (44.13)     2:51.13 (43.87)
 12 Maher, Nadine             13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:51.96
                  40.03     1:24.55 (44.52)     2:10.40 (45.85)     2:51.96 (41.56)
 13 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         3:00.10
                  40.37                             2:14.98 ( )     3:00.10 (45.12)

Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian            14 VAC-MR                         2:25.38 SILV
                  33.48     1:10.46 (36.98)     1:48.17 (37.71)     2:25.38 (37.21)
  2 Culver, Eric              13 VAC-MR                         2:26.07 SILV
                  36.15     1:13.60 (37.45)     1:51.64 (38.04)     2:26.07 (34.43)
  3 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         2:30.39 SILV
                  34.73     1:12.67 (37.94)     1:52.12 (39.45)     2:30.39 (38.27)
  4 Tice, Robert J            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:31.91 SILV
                  36.38     1:14.62 (38.24)     1:54.40 (39.78)     2:31.91 (37.51)
  5 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:34.39 SILV
                1:15.52                             1:56.39 ( )     2:34.39 (38.00)
  6 Meyer, Brendan S          14 NPH-AD                         2:34.40 SILV
                  35.70                             1:55.68 ( )     2:34.40 (38.72)
  7 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:38.11 SILV
                  37.89     1:17.07 (39.18)     1:58.95 (41.88)     2:38.11 (39.16)
  8 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         2:47.03
                  40.42     1:24.17 (43.75)     2:08.00 (43.83)     2:47.03 (39.03)
  9 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         2:48.14
                  40.60     1:23.49 (42.89)     2:05.81 (42.32)     2:48.14 (42.33)
 10 Gilliland, Matt C         13 NPH-AD                         2:59.35
                  42.03     1:27.10 (45.07)     2:15.22 (48.12)     2:59.35 (44.13)
 11 Callinan, Marty           13 VAC-MR                         2:59.71
                  40.18     1:25.57 (45.39)     2:13.36 (47.79)     2:59.71 (46.35)

Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:14.67 METS
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)     1:40.33 (34.79)     2:14.67 (34.34)
  2 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.35
                  34.93     1:11.84 (36.91)     1:49.43 (37.59)     2:26.35 (36.92)
  3 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:28.18
                  35.06     1:12.65 (37.59)     1:51.39 (38.74)     2:28.18 (36.79)
  4 Danner, Crescentia L      15 NPH-AD                         2:28.20
                  35.51     1:13.85 (38.34)     1:52.06 (38.21)     2:28.20 (36.14)
  5 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:31.25
                  35.74     1:14.01 (38.27)     1:53.39 (39.38)     2:31.25 (37.86)
  6 Berkley, Jennifer         13 NPH-AD                         2:32.65
                  35.66     1:14.14 (38.48)     1:53.09 (38.95)     2:32.65 (39.56)
  7 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         2:32.71
                  35.23     1:13.13 (37.90)     1:52.71 (39.58)     2:32.71 (40.00)
  8 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:33.60
                  35.44     1:14.56 (39.12)     1:55.19 (40.63)     2:33.60 (38.41)
  9 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                        2:34.65
                  38.14     1:17.75 (39.61)     1:58.76 (41.01)     2:34.65 (35.89)
 10 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:35.68
                  37.17     1:17.44 (40.27)     1:57.79 (40.35)     2:35.68 (37.89)
 11 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:39.87
                  35.94     1:16.33 (40.39)     1:59.01 (42.68)     2:39.87 (40.86)
 12 Delarede, Karen E         14 NPH-AD                         2:48.20
                  41.75     1:24.69 (42.94)     2:07.40 (42.71)     2:48.20 (40.80)
 13 Cooke, Kristianne E       15 Big Blue-MR                    2:54.90
                  41.92     1:27.89 (45.97)     2:13.92 (46.03)     2:54.90 (40.98)
 14 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        2:55.69
                  40.96     1:26.08 (45.12)     2:11.77 (45.69)     2:55.69 (43.92)
 15 Servello, Meghan L        15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:56.31
                                1:28.33 ( )     2:13.87 (45.54)     2:56.31 (42.44)
 16 Baum, Rachel T            13 NPH-AD                         2:59.85
                                1:28.23 ( )   2:59.85 (1:31.62)
 17 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    3:00.97
                  43.00     1:29.00 (46.00)     2:16.68 (47.68)     3:00.97 (44.29)
 18 Downer, Jessica A         17 Trs-MR                         3:01.59
 -- Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                         DQ
                  21.40

Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Sean C            17 Big Blue-MR                    2:09.01
                  30.47     1:03.17 (32.70)     1:36.32 (33.15)     2:09.01 (32.69)
  2 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:14.26
                  31.31     1:04.76 (33.45)     1:39.67 (34.91)     2:14.26 (34.59)
  3 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   2:14.92
                  31.74     1:05.92 (34.18)     1:40.95 (35.03)     2:14.92 (33.97)
  4 Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                   2:16.46
                  32.91     1:07.15 (34.24)     1:42.28 (35.13)     2:16.46 (34.18)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:20.10
                  31.77     1:06.87 (35.10)     1:43.78 (36.91)     2:20.10 (36.32)
  6 Baum, Nathaniel L         14 NPH-AD                         2:20.14
                  33.58     1:09.04 (35.46)     1:45.36 (36.32)     2:20.14 (34.78)
  7 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:21.94
                  33.13     1:09.25 (36.12)     1:46.72 (37.47)     2:21.94 (35.22)
  8 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:22.44
                  34.17     1:10.46 (36.29)     1:46.49 (36.03)     2:22.44 (35.95)
  9 Meyer, Aaron P            15 NPH-AD                         2:23.02
                  34.16     1:10.60 (36.44)     1:48.02 (37.42)     2:23.02 (35.00)
 10 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:23.27
                  33.41     1:08.94 (35.53)     1:46.31 (37.37)     2:23.27 (36.96)
 11 Barry, David H            15 Mantarays-MR                   2:25.53
                  34.74     1:12.41 (37.67)     1:51.08 (38.67)     2:25.53 (34.45)
 12 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:25.89
                  34.93     1:11.33 (36.40)     1:48.81 (37.48)     2:25.89 (37.08)
 13 Bartlett, Cameron E       15 NPH-AD                         2:27.79
                  36.21     1:13.41 (37.20)     1:51.03 (37.62)     2:27.79 (36.76)
 14 Singer, Chad S            17 Pbac-MR                        2:28.22
                  33.76     1:11.31 (37.55)     1:50.39 (39.08)     2:28.22 (37.83)
 15 Santagada, Eric P         14 NPH-AD                         2:29.09
                  35.17     1:13.60 (38.43)     1:52.13 (38.53)     2:29.09 (36.96)
 16 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:29.36
                  34.64     1:12.18 (37.54)     1:50.89 (38.71)     2:29.36 (38.47)
 17 Berkley, Christopher      15 NPH-AD                         2:38.58
                  38.10     1:19.49 (41.39)     2:00.26 (40.77)     2:38.58 (38.32)
 18 Saindon, Merrick R        16 VAC-MR                         2:43.21
                  37.40     1:18.91 (41.51)     2:01.41 (42.50)     2:43.21 (41.80)
 19 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:55.60
                  41.58     1:27.89 (46.31)     2:12.15 (44.26)     2:55.60 (43.45)

Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.58
  2 Elgarten, Taylor           8 VAC-MR                           50.79
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.10
  4 Bordman, Dara M            7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.74
 -- Stolzenberg, Taryn B       8 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                     41.04
  2 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     51.52
  3 Raccioppi, Jake            7 Trs-MR                           52.99
  4 Johnson, Ashby A           8 NPH-AD                           54.05
  5 Kuhrt, Kyle A              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.87
  6 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           56.75
  7 Coulter, Craig T           7 VAC-MR                         1:10.41
  8 Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.62
  9 Rudel, Chris A             6 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:39.39
 -- DiRubbo, Michael P         7 Big Blue-MR                         DQ

Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              1:57.91
     1) Cloer, Amanda 14                2) Armstrong, Alyssa 13
     3) Poulin, Mary 13                 4) Donlon, Patricia 13
                  28.91       59.00 (30.09)     1:28.84 (29.84)     1:57.91 (29.07)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:02.70
     1) Price, Amanda L 14              2) Smith, Amanda J 13
     3) Abribat, Casey M 13             4) Whelan, Megan C 13
                  31.14     1:02.25 (31.11)     1:32.13 (29.88)     2:02.70 (30.57)

Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:52.09
     1) Marks, Sean M 13                2) Greer, Shaun W 13
     3) Brooks, Elliot W 14             4) Tice, Robert J 14
                  28.27       57.12 (28.85)     1:24.30 (27.18)     1:52.09 (27.79)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 1:52.69
     1) Elgarten, Jordan 13             2) Andersson, Erik 13
     3) Saindon, Brian 14               4) Culver, Eric 13
                  30.85     1:01.42 (30.57)     1:16.67 (15.25)     1:52.69 (36.02)

Event 65  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:48.37
     1) Ehret, Jane M 12                2) Shaw, Lauren M 14
     3) Lukasik, Brittany G 16          4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16
                  28.16       55.87 (27.71)     1:23.09 (27.22)     1:48.37 (25.28)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:51.75
     1) Pilacik, Faith 17               2) Cinelli, Keri 15
     3) Viola, Lauren 15                4) Lange, Kristen 14
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 1:58.93
     1) Barrett, Hilary L 16            2) Tomasula, Kimberly M 14
     3) Cass, Hayley S 15               4) Ferlo, Nicole C 15
                  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)     1:30.52 (28.45)     1:58.93 (28.41)

Event 66  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:37.00
     1) Sweeney, Joseph D 17            2) Kuhrt, Brandon L 16
     3) Fasino, Dominic G 16            4) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15
                  23.94       47.83 (23.89)     1:13.35 (25.52)     1:37.00 (23.65)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:39.37
     1) Dorfman, Jake 15                2) Fails, Joe 16
     3) Lavery, Erik 15                 4) Burke, Timmy 15
                  24.12       50.12 (26.00)     1:15.82 (25.70)     1:39.37 (23.55)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:44.85
     1) Barry, David H 15               2) Barry, Matthew C 16
     3) Clark, Jeffrey T 16             4) Kaasmann, Cody F 17
                  26.30       53.52 (27.22)     1:20.13 (26.61)     1:44.85 (24.72)

Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:17.40
     1) Stolzenberg, Taryn B 8          2) Paul, Stephanie P 8
     3) Cass, Leeanna N 7               4) Andrews, Jinan M 8
                  42.08     1:17.40 (35.32)

Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================

Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:03.09 SILV
                  30.38     1:03.09 (32.71)
  2 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:03.15 SILV
                  30.29     1:03.15 (32.86)
  3 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.74 SILV
                  31.50     1:04.74 (33.24)
  4 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                    1:06.20 SILV
                  31.94     1:06.20 (34.26)
  5 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                         1:06.35 SILV
                  31.74     1:06.35 (34.61)
  6 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR                   1:06.66 SILV
                  31.84     1:06.66 (34.82)
  7 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.34 SILV
                  32.80     1:07.34 (34.54)
  8 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                         1:07.59 SILV
                  31.57     1:07.59 (36.02)
  9 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.48 SILV
                  32.83     1:08.48 (35.65)
 10 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                        1:09.44 SILV
                  33.38     1:09.44 (36.06)
 11 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        1:11.02 SILV
                  34.30     1:11.02 (36.72)
 12 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:11.18 SILV
                  33.34     1:11.18 (37.84)
 13 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR                    1:11.19 SILV
                  34.49     1:11.19 (36.70)
 14 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.99
                  32.91     1:11.99 (39.08)
 15 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                         1:12.41
                  34.66     1:12.41 (37.75)
 16 Beiner, Amanda E          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:13.75
                  34.70     1:13.75 (39.05)
 17 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.50
                  34.88     1:14.50 (39.62)
 18 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                   1:14.71
                1:15.07         1:14.71 ( )
 18 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                         1:14.71
                  34.28     1:14.71 (40.43)
 20 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                         1:16.83
                  36.62     1:16.83 (40.21)
 21 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                        1:17.23
                  35.55     1:17.23 (41.68)
 22 Conklin, Ciara            11 WSSC-MR                        1:17.50
                  36.59     1:17.50 (40.91)
 23 Pile, Emma                11 CFA-B-MR                       1:17.71
                  35.59     1:17.71 (42.12)
 24 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                         1:20.01
                  35.97     1:20.01 (44.04)
 25 Fears, Susannah           11 CFA-B-MR                       1:20.45
                  38.68     1:20.45 (41.77)
 26 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                   1:20.75
                  37.48     1:20.75 (43.27)
 27 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR                   1:22.02
                  38.07     1:22.02 (43.95)
 28 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:24.37
                  40.42     1:24.37 (43.95)
 29 flannery, abby            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:27.03
                  39.72     1:27.03 (47.31)
 30 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.62
                  41.49     1:28.62 (47.13)
 31 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:30.98
                  42.25     1:30.98 (48.73)
 32 Lindau, Annabel           11 CFA-B-MR                       1:31.47
                  41.65     1:31.47 (49.82)
 33 Martinez, Angelica D      12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:47.34
                  49.77     1:47.34 (57.57)
 34 Neuburger, Michelle       11 CFA-B-MR                       1:48.38
                  49.24     1:48.38 (59.14)

Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     58.60 ZQ
                  28.59       58.60 (30.01)
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                          59.30 ZQ
                  28.87       59.30 (30.43)
  3 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:00.85 JO
                  29.52     1:00.85 (31.33)
  4 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.51 JO
                  28.99     1:01.51 (32.52)
  5 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                         1:02.91 SILV
                  30.09     1:02.91 (32.82)
  6 McCann, Matt Z            12 MWSC-MR                        1:06.30 SILV
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)
  7 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                         1:06.73 SILV
                  31.86     1:06.73 (34.87)
  8 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.79 SILV
                  31.89     1:06.79 (34.90)
  9 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:07.00 SILV
                  32.55     1:07.00 (34.45)
 10 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                         1:09.79 SILV
                  32.95     1:09.79 (36.84)
 11 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.56
                  34.96     1:13.56 (38.60)
 12 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                         1:13.64
                  34.98     1:13.64 (38.66)
 13 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                         1:14.19
                  35.64     1:14.19 (38.55)
 14 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                        1:15.88
                  36.03     1:15.88 (39.85)
 15 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                         1:15.89
                  36.04     1:15.89 (39.85)
 16 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                         1:18.01
                  36.99     1:18.01 (41.02)
 17 Kuhrt, Justin K           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:36.35
 18 Tedeschi, Matthew R       11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:47.36
                  48.81     1:47.36 (58.55)

Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                           31.43
  2 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.78
  3 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR                      32.82
  4 Rudel, Holly E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.95
  5 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     34.48
  6 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                     34.56
  7 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          34.65
  8 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                           35.50
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                           36.26
 10 Stuart, Ansley T          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.72
 11 Kurlander, Rachel         10 CFA-B-MR                         37.00
 12 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-B-MR                         37.18
 13 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR                     37.70
 14 Rothschild, Ellen         10 CFA-B-MR                         39.02
 15 O'Connell, Amanda N        9 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.25
 16 Prais, Nicole R            9 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.76
 17 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                           39.86
 18 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-B-MR                         39.92
 19 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     40.03
 20 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.23
 21 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                           40.70
 22 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                           41.49
 23 Schafer, Brittany A       10 Mantarays-MR                     41.57
 24 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                     41.60
 25 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                     41.75
 26 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                     42.86
 27 Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                     43.16
 28 Fitzgerald, Erin J         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.79
 29 Ettenberg, Hannah         10 CFA-B-MR                         43.93
 30 Acker, Emily E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.58
 31 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                           44.85
 32 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR                      46.09
 33 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                           46.58
 34 McGrath, Meaghan T         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.64
 -- Hunt, Elisabeth            9 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
 -- Perlmutter, Lean          10 CFA-B-MR                            DQ

Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                          32.65
  2 Smith, Adam J             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.72
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     33.20
  4 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR                     33.37
  5 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     34.19
  6 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                           34.30
  7 Giraldo, Andrew            9 Trs-MR                           34.39
  8 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                     34.58
  9 Benedict, Grant E         10 Big Blue-MR                      35.06
 10 Donnenfeld, Thai          10 CFA-B-MR                         35.23
 11 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                          35.62
 12 Olin, Evan                10 CFA-B-MR                         37.19
 13 Horton, Brandon C          9 Big Blue-MR                      38.72
 14 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.38
 15 Gowan, Garrett             9 CFA-B-MR                         41.20
 16 Charleston, Jared A        9 MWSC-MR                          44.11
 17 Kuhrt, Tyler M             9 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.78
 18 Rundback, Matt             9 CFA-B-MR                         46.99
 19 Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.66
 20 Hunt, Lars                10 CFA-B-MR                         52.39

Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                      31.82 SILV
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                      32.79 SILV
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                           35.50 SILV
  4 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR                          36.01 SILV
  5 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.45 SILV
  6 Wong, Courtney J          12 MWSC-MR                          37.30
  7 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR                      38.20
  8 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.61
  9 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.97
 10 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                          39.39
 11 Arahill, Meg C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.43
 12 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR                     40.15
 13 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR                          40.23
 14 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                           40.70
 15 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                          40.98
 16 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     41.15
 17 Beiner, Amanda E          12 Big Blue-MR                      41.39
 18 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                           42.45
 19 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.63
 20 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                           42.90
 21 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.33
 22 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.75
 23 Conklin, Ciara            11 WSSC-MR                          43.89
 24 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.29
 25 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                     45.39
 26 Fears, Susannah           11 CFA-B-MR                         52.40
 27 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                     55.04
 -- flannery, abby            11 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ

Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.59  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                          29.60 ZQ
  2 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                     29.96 ZQ
  3 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                     30.97 ZQ
  4 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     33.50 SILV
  5 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                           33.68 SILV
  6 McCann, Matt Z            12 MWSC-MR                          33.75 SILV
  7 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                           36.39 SILV
  8 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                           37.63 SILV
  9 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR                     38.35 SILV
 10 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                     38.84 SILV
 11 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     40.26
 12 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                           47.17
 13 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                           47.19
 14 Tedeschi, Matthew R       11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.69

Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:38.13
                  44.77     1:38.13 (53.36)
  2 Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                   1:45.29
                  47.65     1:45.29 (57.64)
  3 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                   2:03.63
                  56.19   2:03.63 (1:07.44)
  4 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:12.75
 -- O'Connell, Amanda N        9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  50.42        DQ (1:13.21)

Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                        1:20.74
                  39.66     1:20.74 (41.08)
  2 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:30.58
                  40.13     1:30.58 (50.45)
  3 Olin, Evan                10 CFA-B-MR                       1:33.65
                  42.00     1:33.65 (51.65)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:37.13
                  45.56     1:37.13 (51.57)
  5 Benedict, Grant E         10 Big Blue-MR                    1:43.25
                  45.10     1:43.25 (58.15)
  6 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:47.22
                  49.73     1:47.22 (57.49)

Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:17.05 ZQ
                  36.32     1:17.05 (40.73)
  2 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                         1:27.29 SILV
                  40.93     1:27.29 (46.36)
  3 Arahill, Meg C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.38 SILV
                  42.21     1:27.38 (45.17)
  4 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.95 SILV
                  41.72     1:27.95 (46.23)
  5 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR                   1:29.36 SILV
                  40.94     1:29.36 (48.42)
  6 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR                        1:29.57 SILV
                  43.17     1:29.57 (46.40)
  7 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.36 SILV
                  42.94     1:31.36 (48.42)
  8 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        1:34.86
                  45.03     1:34.86 (49.83)
  9 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                   1:35.17
                  45.95     1:35.17 (49.22)
 10 Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                         1:35.82
                  43.63     1:35.82 (52.19)
 11 Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:36.77
                  44.53     1:36.77 (52.24)
 12 Demberg, Ericka S         12 Mantarays-MR                   1:38.65
                  45.99     1:38.65 (52.66)
 13 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                        1:38.79
                  48.03     1:38.79 (50.76)
 14 flannery, abby            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:41.71
                  47.29     1:41.71 (54.42)
 15 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:43.11
                  47.18     1:43.11 (55.93)
 16 Beiner, Amanda E          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:43.95
                  47.88     1:43.95 (56.07)
 -- Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  47.92          DQ (55.27)

Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.45 ZQ
                  37.54     1:18.45 (40.91)
  2 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.14 ZQ
                  39.21     1:20.14 (40.93)
  3 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                         1:25.05 SILV
                  40.28     1:25.05 (44.77)
  4 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                        1:28.24 SILV
                  41.91     1:28.24 (46.33)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.44 SILV
                  42.76     1:28.44 (45.68)
  6 Kress, Scott              12 CFA-B-MR                       1:31.68 SILV
                  42.73     1:31.68 (48.95)
  7 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:42.62
                  47.50     1:42.62 (55.12)
 -- Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                              DQ
                  48.03          DQ (54.07)

Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                     45.22
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                           45.26
  3 Stuart, Ansley T          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.35
  4 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.58
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          46.03
  6 Jeffay, Melissa           10 CFA-B-MR                         47.13
  7 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                     47.19
  8 Rudel, Holly E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.60
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                           47.70
 10 Winograd, Marcella S      10 Mantarays-MR                     48.22
 11 Elkes, Sarah              10 CFA-B-MR                         49.34
 12 Haelen, Nina E            10 Mantarays-MR                     49.80
 13 Kurlander, Rachel         10 CFA-B-MR                         50.32
 14 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.36
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                           51.78
 16 Schafer, Brittany A       10 Mantarays-MR                     53.05
 17 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                           53.07
 18 Acker, Emily E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                     54.17
 19 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                           55.17
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin J         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.28
 21 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                     56.46
 22 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                     56.47
 23 O'Connell, Amanda N        9 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.89
 24 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                         1:00.51
 25 Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                         1:08.50
 -- Harp, Mia K               10 Mantarays-MR                        DQ
 -- Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR                         DQ
 -- Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                              DQ
 -- Ettenberg, Hannah         10 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
 -- Hunt, Elisabeth            9 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
 -- Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Rothschild, Ellen         10 CFA-B-MR                            DQ

Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                     42.60
  2 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                          43.46
  3 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR                     45.10
  4 Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                          45.61
  5 Benedict, Grant E         10 Big Blue-MR                      48.61
  6 Donnenfeld, Thai          10 CFA-B-MR                         49.18
  7 Smith, Adam J             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.55
  8 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                     49.97
  9 Olin, Evan                10 CFA-B-MR                         50.48
 10 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.72
 11 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                           53.57
 12 Horton, Brandon C          9 Big Blue-MR                      56.11
 13 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                     58.32
 14 Hunt, Lars                10 CFA-B-MR                       1:13.38
 -- Charleston, Jared A        9 MWSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Giraldo, Andrew            9 Trs-MR                              DQ
 -- Gowan, Garrett             9 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
 -- Rundback, Matt             9 CFA-B-MR                            DQ

Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                      34.14 SILV
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                      34.46 SILV
  3 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR                     35.40 SILV
  4 Hirsch, Jenna             11 Trs-MR                           35.60 SILV
  5 McCormack, Christine E    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.78 SILV
  6 Ferlo, Emily E            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.83 SILV
  7 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR                          37.89 SILV
  8 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.04 SILV
  9 McGurk, Becca S           12 MWSC-MR                          38.41 SILV
 10 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR                      39.37
 11 Armstrong, Shannon        11 Trs-MR                           39.79
 12 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR                     40.11
 13 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        11 WSSC-MR                          40.49
 14 Chapman, Erica            11 Trs-MR                           40.52
 15 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                     40.55
 16 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.75
 17 Carlstrom, Maggie         12 WSSC-MR                          40.98
 18 Pile, Emma                11 CFA-B-MR                         41.26
 19 Fasino, Antoinette G      11 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.83
 20 Beiner, Amanda E          12 Big Blue-MR                      41.97
 21 Tedeschi, Jenny L         12 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.03
 22 Downer, Kimberly C        12 Trs-MR                           42.45
 23 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    11 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.15
 24 Arahill, Meg C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.60
 25 Conklin, Ciara            11 WSSC-MR                          43.85
 26 Owney, Kaitlin M          12 Mantarays-MR                     44.15
 27 Fears, Susannah           11 CFA-B-MR                         45.71
 28 flannery, abby            11 NY Sharks-MR                     49.04
 29 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.66
 30 Lindau, Annabel           11 CFA-B-MR                         50.25
 31 Martinez, Angelica D      12 Aqua Gems-MR                     54.16
 32 Neuburger, Michelle       11 CFA-B-MR                         59.45
 -- Jackson, Adrianna         12 Trs-MR                              DQ

Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                          30.48 ZQ
  2 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                     32.54 ZQ
  3 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                     32.67 ZQ
  4 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.77 JO
  5 Leibel, Danny             12 Trs-MR                           34.67 SILV
  6 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR                     35.57 SILV
  7 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                     35.71 SILV
  8 McCann, Matt Z            12 MWSC-MR                          35.77 SILV
  9 Yu, Justin                11 Trs-MR                           39.29 SILV
 10 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                           40.02 SILV
 11 Miara, Jesse              11 Trs-MR                           40.64 SILV
 12 Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                          42.72
 13 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                           44.02
 14 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                     44.44
 15 Tedeschi, Matthew R       11 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.78
 -- Kuhrt, Justin K           11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          10 Trs-MR                         1:20.94
                  40.46     1:20.94 (40.48)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:22.15
                  40.73     1:22.15 (41.42)
  3 Rudel, Holly E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:24.09
                  41.17     1:24.09 (42.92)
  4 Ehrman, Rachel M          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.42
                  42.57     1:27.42 (44.85)
  5 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:29.80
                  44.65     1:29.80 (45.15)
  6 Leffler, Magna            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:30.53
  7 Ferris, Samantha L        10 Big Blue-MR                    1:31.39
                  44.92     1:31.39 (46.47)
  8 Hirsch, Stephanie          9 Trs-MR                         1:32.86
                  45.46     1:32.86 (47.40)
  9 Sullivan, Emily            9 Trs-MR                         1:34.42
                  45.97     1:34.42 (48.45)
 10 Omelanczuk, Carolina       9 Trs-MR                         1:34.89
                  46.81     1:34.89 (48.08)
 11 O'Hagan, Molly            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:48.08
                  52.31     1:48.08 (55.77)
 12 O'Connell, Amanda N        9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:54.93
                  55.59     1:54.93 (59.34)
 13 Murphy, Treasa             9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:55.69
                  55.11   1:55.69 (1:00.58)
 14 Acker, Emily E             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:55.97
                  56.21     1:55.97 (59.76)
 15 Smith, Sarah K            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:55.98
                  59.28     1:55.98 (56.70)
 16 Fitzgerald, Erin J         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:57.91
                  57.90   1:57.91 (1:00.01)
 17 Akirtava, Christina        9 Big Blue-MR                    1:58.08
                  56.58   1:58.08 (1:01.50)
 18 Thamsen, Kathryn           9 Trs-MR                         1:58.34
 19 Hodges, Taylor             9 NY Sharks-MR                   2:03.74
                1:00.68   2:03.74 (1:03.06)
 20 Yu, Crystal                9 Trs-MR                         2:09.34
                1:00.75   2:09.34 (1:08.59)
 -- Prais, Nicole R            9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Brooks, Alexandra          9 Trs-MR                              DQ
                  57.39        DQ (1:05.41)

Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Papalambros, Alex         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:24.21
                  41.78     1:24.21 (42.43)
  2 Olin, Evan                10 CFA-B-MR                       1:25.06
                  40.77     1:25.06 (44.29)
  3 Donnenfeld, Thai          10 CFA-B-MR                       1:25.50
                  41.56     1:25.50 (43.94)
  4 Byrne, Greg J             10 MWSC-MR                        1:27.31
                  44.28     1:27.31 (43.03)
  5 Neuendorf, Lance          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:30.11
                1:30.07      1:30.11 (0.04)
  6 Farm, Eric                10 Trs-MR                         1:33.69
                  45.24     1:33.69 (48.45)
  7 Stuart, Ian D             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:33.75
                  44.10     1:33.75 (49.65)
  8 Singer, Nathan Q          10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:34.59
                  47.06     1:34.59 (47.53)
  9 Sheppard, Nicholas         9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:40.55
                  48.30     1:40.55 (52.25)
 10 Kuhrt, Tyler M             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:54.47
                  55.14     1:54.47 (59.33)
 -- Smith, Adam J             10 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  43.17          DQ (46.74)
 -- Frangipane, Paul R         9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  58.66        DQ (1:03.05)
 -- Horton, Brandon C          9 Big Blue-MR                         DQ
                1:50.57              DQ ( )
 -- Treanor, Dallan B         10 MWSC-MR                             DQ
                  42.82          DQ (47.20)
 -- Benedict, Grant E         10 Big Blue-MR                         DQ
                  43.01          DQ (45.12)

Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Allison B          12 Big Blue-MR                    2:33.09 SILV
                  35.45     1:15.32 (39.87)     1:59.02 (43.70)     2:33.09 (34.07)
  2 McCarttney, Theresa C     12 Big Blue-MR                    2:40.70 SILV
                  35.33     1:17.26 (41.93)     2:05.07 (47.81)     2:40.70 (35.63)
  3 Moore, Erica C            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:41.75 SILV
                  36.05     1:17.43 (41.38)     2:05.86 (48.43)     2:41.75 (35.89)
  4 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                         2:46.74 SILV
                  39.51     1:22.95 (43.44)     2:09.47 (46.52)     2:46.74 (37.27)
  5 Larkin, Colleen P         11 WSSC-MR                        2:54.58
                  40.37     1:25.44 (45.07)     2:16.28 (50.84)     2:54.58 (38.30)
  6 Cioffi, Nicole            12 WSSC-MR                        2:57.67
                  41.40     1:27.76 (46.36)     2:18.25 (50.49)     2:57.67 (39.42)
  7 Olsen, Ashley E           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:58.04
                  41.88     1:29.44 (47.56)     2:19.84 (50.40)     2:58.04 (38.20)
  8 Mechalakos, Mary A        11 Big Blue-MR                    2:59.82
                  40.69     1:25.94 (45.25)     2:19.98 (54.04)     2:59.82 (39.84)
  9 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR                   3:03.58
                  46.40     1:35.60 (49.20)     2:24.51 (48.91)     3:03.58 (39.07)
 10 Burke, Meaghan            11 NY Sharks-MR                   3:10.71
                  45.76     1:32.38 (46.62)     2:30.19 (57.81)     3:10.71 (40.52)
 11 Zeedyk, Allison C         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:22.68
                  49.72                             2:34.23 ( )     3:22.68 (48.45)
 12 Roche, Katie M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:32.37
                  49.21     1:43.15 (53.94)     2:42.48 (59.33)     3:32.37 (49.89)
 -- Brooks, Elizabeth K       11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  44.75     1:34.36 (49.61)     2:29.06 (54.70)          DQ (42.05)

Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:36.69  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Brendan           12 NY Sharks-MR                   2:25.88 ZQ
                  32.60     1:09.39 (36.79)     1:52.99 (43.60)     2:25.88 (32.89)
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            12 MWSC-MR                        2:37.49 SILV
                  32.39     1:10.37 (37.98)     2:03.62 (53.25)     2:37.49 (33.87)
  3 Wong, Stanley             11 NY Sharks-MR                   2:37.58 SILV
                  36.70     1:17.43 (40.73)     2:03.34 (45.91)     2:37.58 (34.24)
  4 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:40.27 SILV
                  32.28     1:15.08 (42.80)     2:04.81 (49.73)     2:40.27 (35.46)
  5 McIlhargy, Sean V         12 Trs-MR                         2:44.21 SILV
                  38.50     1:19.90 (41.40)     2:09.89 (49.99)     2:44.21 (34.32)
  6 Neuendorf, Reed           12 NY Sharks-MR                   2:46.68 SILV
                  39.75     1:21.88 (42.13)     2:10.87 (48.99)     2:46.68 (35.81)
  7 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                         2:55.33 SILV
                  35.60     1:21.89 (46.29)     2:16.72 (54.83)     2:55.33 (38.61)
  8 Corey, Alexi              11 NY Sharks-MR                   2:55.49 SILV
                  43.56     1:25.80 (42.24)     2:20.57 (54.77)     2:55.49 (34.92)
  9 Zhang, Thomas             11 NY Sharks-MR                   3:10.88
                  45.92     1:35.16 (49.24)     2:29.03 (53.87)     3:10.88 (41.85)
 -- Jakubek, Jack D           11 MWSC-MR                             DQ
                  44.80     1:33.75 (48.95)     2:24.12 (50.37)          DQ (43.02)

Event 87  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:45.75
     1) Rudel, Holly E 9                2) Stuart, Ansley T 10
     3) O'Connell, Amanda N 9           4) Ehrman, Rachel M 10
                  37.55     1:24.69 (47.14)     2:12.14 (47.45)     2:45.75 (33.61)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                              2:55.63
     1) Hirsch, Stephanie 9             2) Sullivan, Emily 9
     3) McIlhargy, Amanda 9             4) Raccioppi, Paige 10
                  45.59     1:39.13 (53.54)     2:23.67 (44.54)     2:55.63 (31.96)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:05.39
     1) Murphy, Treasa 9                2) Leffler, Magna 10
     3) McKallen, Theresa 9             4) O'Hagan, Molly 10
                  51.77     1:42.16 (50.39)     2:24.50 (42.34)     3:05.39 (40.89)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 3:14.35
     1) Prais, Nicole R 9               2) Acker, Emily E 9
     3) Fitzgerald, Erin J 9            4) Smith, Sarah K 10
                  57.84     1:52.82 (54.98)   2:58.69 (1:05.87)     3:14.35 (15.66)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              3:37.30
     1) Yu, Crystal 9                   2) Thamsen, Kathryn 9
     3) Omelanczuk, Carolina 9          4) Brooks, Alexandra 9
                1:05.40   2:06.79 (1:01.39)     2:54.20 (47.41)     3:37.30 (43.10)
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 DQ
     1) Haelen, Nina E 10               2) Winograd, Marcella S 10
     3) Harp, Mia K 10                  4) Schafer, Brittany A 10
                  49.26     1:37.15 (47.89)     2:21.61 (44.46)          DQ (46.74)

Event 88  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 3:06.44
     1) Smith, Adam J 10                2) Frangipane, Paul R 9
     3) Stuart, Ian D 10                4) Sheppard, Nicholas 9
                  42.28   1:43.52 (1:01.24)     2:25.18 (41.66)     3:06.44 (41.26)

Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:19.31
     1) Moore, Erica C 12               2) Arahill, Meg C 12
     3) Ferlo, Emily E 12               4) McCormack, Christine E 11
                  34.79     1:14.01 (39.22)     1:29.08 (15.07)     2:19.31 (50.23)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:29.03
     1) Jackson, Adrianna 12            2) Omelanczuk, Claudia 12
     3) Hirsch, Jenna 11                4) Downer, Kimberly C 12
                  38.68     1:19.54 (40.86)     1:54.50 (34.96)     2:29.03 (34.53)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                            2:34.10
     1) Cioffi, Nicole 12               2) Carlstrom, Maggie 12
     3) Mlynarczyk, Nicole 11           4) Larkin, Colleen P 11
                  43.08     1:20.90 (37.82)     2:01.76 (40.86)     2:34.10 (32.34)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                                 2:34.87
     1) Zeedyk, Allison C 11            2) Olsen, Ashley E 11
     3) Fasino, Antoinette G 11         4) Tedeschi, Jenny L 12
                  38.59     1:21.08 (42.49)     2:02.72 (41.64)     2:34.87 (32.15)
  5 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:35.06
     1) Brady, Meagan E 11              2) Owney, Kaitlin M 12
     3) Pizzo, Amy M 11                 4) Cooney, Alexandra M 12
                  37.19     1:21.49 (44.30)     2:02.68 (41.19)     2:35.06 (32.38)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                                 3:06.91
     1) Roche, Katie M 12               2) Brooks, Elizabeth K 11
     3) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 11       4) Martinez, Angelica D 12
                  48.98     1:32.60 (43.62)     2:17.46 (44.86)     3:06.91 (49.45)

Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:11.95
     1) Neuendorf, Reed 12              2) Wong, Stanley 11
     3) Lavery, Brendan 12              4) Corey, Alexi 11
                  34.83       50.55 (15.72)     1:09.32 (18.77)   2:11.95 (1:02.63)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:18.37
     1) Leibel, Danny 12                2) McIlhargy, Sean V 12
     3) Messinger, Joshua 12            4) Miara, Jesse 11
                  33.81     1:11.17 (37.36)   2:18.45 (1:07.28)         2:18.37 ( )

Event 91  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     20.39
  2 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     26.67
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn             6 NY Sharks-MR                     28.20
  4 McKay, Jessica C           8 WSSC-MR                          28.43
  5 Cass, Leeanna N            7 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.53
  6 Longworth, Shannon         8 CFA-B-MR                         32.14
  7 Ginsberg, Lexi             7 CFA-B-MR                         32.51
  8 Salemo, Shannon            6 NY Sharks-MR                     33.78
  9 Owney, Samantha N          7 Mantarays-MR                     36.55
 10 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.25
 -- Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR                         DQ

Event 92  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                     21.11
  2 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     24.03
  3 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     26.41
  4 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           26.85
  5 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.86
 -- Spar, Zack                 7 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
 -- Rudel, Chris A             6 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Benedict, Matthew D        7 Big Blue-MR                         DQ
 -- Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ

Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:49.20 SILV
                  38.40     1:21.13 (42.73)     2:06.13 (45.00)     2:49.20 (43.07)
  2 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:50.31 SILV
                  37.28     1:22.25 (44.97)     2:06.23 (43.98)     2:50.31 (44.08)
  3 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR                   2:55.83 SILV
                  39.30     1:23.65 (44.35)     2:09.28 (45.63)     2:55.83 (46.55)

Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:46.40 SILV
                  36.05     1:19.89 (43.84)     2:03.54 (43.65)     2:46.40 (42.86)
  2 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:47.92 SILV
                  37.16     1:19.71 (42.55)     2:03.80 (44.09)     2:47.92 (44.12)
  3 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:48.14 SILV
                  37.98     1:20.83 (42.85)     2:05.14 (44.31)     2:48.14 (43.00)
  4 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         3:03.57
                  41.45     1:27.66 (46.21)     2:16.28 (48.62)     3:03.57 (47.29)
  5 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-B-MR                       3:25.86
                  46.94     1:39.21 (52.27)     2:32.32 (53.11)     3:25.86 (53.54)

Event 95  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:37.69 METS
                  35.09     1:14.97 (39.88)     1:56.11 (41.14)     2:37.69 (41.58)
  2 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         2:43.73
                  36.17     1:17.37 (41.20)     2:00.19 (42.82)     2:43.73 (43.54)
  3 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   2:43.90
                  36.40     1:17.64 (41.24)     2:01.10 (43.46)     2:43.90 (42.80)
  4 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:45.31
                  35.67     1:16.93 (41.26)     2:01.18 (44.25)     2:45.31 (44.13)
  5 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   2:46.95
                  37.50     1:19.12 (41.62)     2:03.05 (43.93)     2:46.95 (43.90)
  6 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:48.51
                  37.55     1:20.35 (42.80)     2:04.12 (43.77)     2:48.51 (44.39)
  7 Servello, Meghan L        15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:52.34
                  39.67     1:23.95 (44.28)     2:08.82 (44.87)     2:52.34 (43.52)
  8 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:54.69
                  39.08     1:23.69 (44.61)     2:09.20 (45.51)     2:54.69 (45.49)
  9 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:54.92
                  39.83     1:24.16 (44.33)     2:09.80 (45.64)     2:54.92 (45.12)
 10 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                        3:13.50
                  43.62     1:33.14 (49.52)     2:24.51 (51.37)     3:13.50 (48.99)
 11 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR                   3:32.98
                  45.88     1:40.11 (54.23)     2:36.44 (56.33)     3:32.98 (56.54)
 12 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:38.20
                  49.15     1:44.81 (55.66)     2:42.52 (57.71)     3:38.20 (55.68)

Event 96  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.92
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)     1:48.67 (38.61)     2:26.92 (38.25)
  2 Clark, Jeffrey T          16 Mantarays-MR                   2:30.37
                  33.81     1:11.89 (38.08)     1:51.42 (39.53)     2:30.37 (38.95)
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:30.69
                  32.36     1:09.95 (37.59)     1:49.37 (39.42)     2:30.69 (41.32)
  4 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:30.81
                  33.06     1:10.72 (37.66)     1:50.11 (39.39)     2:30.81 (40.70)
  5 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:37.95
                  35.34     1:15.50 (40.16)     1:56.45 (40.95)     2:37.95 (41.50)
  6 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:46.06
                  37.12     1:19.18 (42.06)     2:02.99 (43.81)     2:46.06 (43.07)
  7 Card, Michael G           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:00.92
                  39.25     1:24.94 (45.69)     2:12.06 (47.12)     3:00.92 (48.86)
  8 Santos, Christopher G     16 Mantarays-MR                   3:07.00
                  38.73     1:25.03 (46.30)     2:16.21 (51.18)     3:07.00 (50.79)
  9 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:10.65
                  44.38     1:34.63 (50.25)     2:23.62 (48.99)     3:10.65 (47.03)

Event 97  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cass, Leeanna N            7 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.14
  2 Paul, Stephanie P          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.03
  3 Salemo, Shannon            6 NY Sharks-MR                     42.84
  4 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                     44.60
  5 McKay, Jessica C           8 WSSC-MR                          47.21
  6 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.76
  7 Pena, Jordan               8 NY Sharks-MR                     51.12
  8 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                     52.66
  9 Longworth, Shannon         8 CFA-B-MR                         55.46
 10 Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR                      55.94
 11 Owney, Samantha N          7 Mantarays-MR                   1:02.85
 12 Bordman, Dara M            7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.89

Event 98  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                     35.33
  2 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.19
  3 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     42.44
  4 Raccioppi, Jake            7 Trs-MR                           42.88
  5 Winograd, Nicolas          7 Mantarays-MR                     44.93
  6 Kuhrt, Kyle A              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     46.35
  7 Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR                     56.18
  8 Spar, Zack                 7 CFA-B-MR                       1:00.57
  9 Rudel, Chris A             6 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.23
 10 Benedict, Matthew D        7 Big Blue-MR                    2:02.06

Event 99  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          27.19  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.12 JO
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                           27.98 SILV
  3 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                          28.31 SILV
  4 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                           28.52 SILV
  5 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                     28.92 SILV
  6 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR                           29.02 SILV
  7 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                           29.03 SILV
  8 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                     29.44 SILV
  9 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                           30.50
 10 Smith, Amanda J           13 Mantarays-MR                     30.65
 11 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR                     30.71
 12 Conklin, Caitlin          14 WSSC-MR                          31.06
 12 Neumann, Ashley R         14 Mantarays-MR                     31.06
 14 McKay, Jaclyn             13 WSSC-MR                          31.31
 15 Acker, Erin M             14 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.64
 16 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.13
 16 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR                           32.13
 18 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-B-MR                         41.31

Event 100  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          14 MWSC-MR                          24.59 ZQ
  2 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR                     26.88 SILV
  3 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR                     26.97 SILV
  4 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                           27.26 SILV
  5 Tice, Robert J            14 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.38 SILV
  6 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.96 SILV
  7 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                           27.98 SILV
  8 McMahon, Patrick          14 Mantarays-MR                     28.25 SILV
  9 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.74
 10 Kaasmann, Kurt            13 Mantarays-MR                     29.17
 11 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                     29.18
 12 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                           29.22
 13 Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-B-MR                         31.21
 14 Alfonso, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR                     31.22
 15 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-B-MR                         34.35

Event 101  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                     25.41 METS
  2 Dean, Ashley J            16 Mantarays-MR                     26.75
  3 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR                     26.83
  4 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                     27.20
  5 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                     27.26
  6 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.40
  7 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                           27.68
  8 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                      28.07
  9 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                           28.29
 10 Downer, Jessica A         17 Trs-MR                           28.48
 11 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                     28.81
 12 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.85
 13 Alfonso, Kristian         15 NY Sharks-MR                     29.17
 14 Sensale, Diana C          15 Aqua Gems-MR                     29.33
 15 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                     29.73
 16 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                      29.92
 17 Kenny, Kyle               16 NY Sharks-MR                     30.26
 18 Servello, Meghan L        15 NY Sharks-MR                     30.28
 19 Lukasik, Brooke M         16 Aqua Gems-MR                     30.73
 20 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.58
 21 Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR                     31.70
 22 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                          35.54
 23 Paglia, Gina M            16 Mantarays-MR                     36.92

Event 102  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                     23.63
  2 Alaimo, John              18 NY Sharks-MR                     23.70
  3 Woods, Zach C             17 MWSC-MR                          23.84
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR                     23.84
  5 Molloy, Sean C            17 Big Blue-MR                      23.89
  6 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                     24.03
  7 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR                     24.22
  8 Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                     24.59
  9 Murphy, Bryan             16 Aqua Gems-MR                     25.13
 10 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                     25.49
 11 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                     25.57
 12 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                     25.58
 13 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                     26.21
 14 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                     26.49
 15 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR                     26.76
 16 Clark, Jeffrey T          16 Mantarays-MR                     26.82
 17 Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                     26.84
 18 Barry, David H            15 Mantarays-MR                     26.88
 19 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       16 Big Blue-MR                      27.45
 20 Kurtz, Jon R              17 Aqua Gems-MR                     27.85
 21 Card, Michael G           15 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.56
 22 Santos, Christopher G     16 Mantarays-MR                     30.71
 23 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR                     35.84
 24 Kuhrt, Justin K           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.19
 -- Bennett, Daniel           17 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ

Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                     48.73
  2 Paul, Stephanie P          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.85
  3 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     58.84
  4 Salemo, Shannon            6 NY Sharks-MR                   1:00.40
  5 McKay, Jessica C           8 WSSC-MR                        1:01.13
  6 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.64
  7 Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR                    1:07.40
  8 Bordman, Dara M            7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.00
 -- Stolzenberg, Taryn B       8 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Cass, Leeanna N            7 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Pena, Jordan               8 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn             6 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ

Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                     42.01
  2 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     51.12
  3 Burke, Liam                7 NY Sharks-MR                     58.80
 -- Kuhrt, Kyle A              7 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.40 ZQ
                  31.97     1:05.40 (33.43)
  2 Fasulo, Lindsay M         14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.98 SILV
                  33.49     1:08.98 (35.49)
  3 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:10.82 SILV
                  34.34     1:10.82 (36.48)
  4 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        1:11.34 SILV
                  34.38     1:11.34 (36.96)
  5 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR                   1:12.03 SILV
                  34.20     1:12.03 (37.83)
  6 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         1:14.20 SILV
                  35.78     1:14.20 (38.42)
  7 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR                         1:15.74 SILV
                  36.50     1:15.74 (39.24)
  8 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.33 SILV
                  37.70     1:16.33 (38.63)
  9 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         1:18.73
                  38.35     1:18.73 (40.38)
 10 Nivins, Kristyn N         14 Mantarays-MR                   1:19.01
                  38.95     1:19.01 (40.06)
 11 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.34
                  39.35     1:19.34 (39.99)
 12 Acker, Erin M             14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:21.19
                  38.39     1:21.19 (42.80)
 13 McKay, Jaclyn             13 WSSC-MR                        1:25.55
                  39.46     1:25.55 (46.09)
 14 Conklin, Caitlin          14 WSSC-MR                        1:26.84
                  43.24     1:26.84 (43.60)
 15 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR                         1:28.32
                  43.01     1:28.32 (45.31)
 16 Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-B-MR                       1:43.74
                  49.87     1:43.74 (53.87)
 17 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         1:48.83
                1:18.94     1:48.83 (29.89)

Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          14 MWSC-MR                        1:00.48 ZQ
                  29.87     1:00.48 (30.61)
  2 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         1:06.64 SILV
                  32.83     1:06.64 (33.81)
  3 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.93 SILV
                  33.21     1:07.93 (34.72)
  4 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.37 SILV
                  34.39     1:10.37 (35.98)
  5 Tice, Robert J            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.09 SILV
                  35.12     1:11.09 (35.97)
  6 Gringer, Steven           14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:11.52 SILV
                  35.42     1:11.52 (36.10)
  7 McMahon, Patrick          14 Mantarays-MR                   1:11.68 SILV
                  35.20     1:11.68 (36.48)
  8 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         1:12.28 SILV
                  36.19     1:12.28 (36.09)
  9 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.97 SILV
                  37.29     1:16.97 (39.68)
 10 Kim, Andrew               13 Trs-MR                         1:17.13 SILV
                  38.13     1:17.13 (39.00)
 11 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-B-MR                       1:26.01
                  41.65     1:26.01 (44.36)
 -- Alfonso, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  42.93          DQ (46.09)
 -- Abisch, Jason             13 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
                  41.74          DQ (50.66)

Event 107  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.95 METS
                  30.40     1:02.95 (32.55)
  2 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.00
                  32.93     1:08.00 (35.07)
  3 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.48
                  34.14     1:09.48 (35.34)
  4 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.88
                  35.70     1:11.88 (36.18)
  5 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:11.94
                  33.95     1:11.94 (37.99)
  6 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:12.05
                  34.62     1:12.05 (37.43)
  7 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:12.07
                  35.27     1:12.07 (36.80)
  8 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                         1:14.35
                  36.63     1:14.35 (37.72)
  9 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.04
                  38.32     1:19.04 (40.72)
 10 Lukasik, Brooke M         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:19.64
                  38.95     1:19.64 (40.69)
 11 Kenny, Kyle               16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.39
                  39.46     1:20.39 (40.93)
 12 Sensale, Diana C          15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.53
                  38.30     1:20.53 (42.23)
 13 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        1:20.88
                  39.67     1:20.88 (41.21)
 14 Alfonso, Kristian         15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:21.13
                  39.48     1:21.13 (41.65)
 15 Servello, Meghan L        15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:24.77
                  42.86     1:24.77 (41.91)
 16 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.10
                  42.79     1:27.10 (44.31)
 17 Paglia, Gina M            16 Mantarays-MR                   1:42.58
                  46.87     1:42.58 (55.71)
 -- Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
 -- Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 108  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Sean C            17 Big Blue-MR                      59.21
                  29.41       59.21 (29.80)
  2 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                     59.26
                  29.17       59.26 (30.09)
  3 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.78
                  29.88     1:00.78 (30.90)
  4 Alaimo, John              18 NY Sharks-MR                   1:02.02
                  30.03     1:02.02 (31.99)
  5 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   1:02.67
                  30.80     1:02.67 (31.87)
  6 Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                   1:03.96
                  31.64     1:03.96 (32.32)
  7 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:04.39
                  31.68     1:04.39 (32.71)
  8 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:05.56
                  32.61     1:05.56 (32.95)
  9 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.61
                  32.93     1:06.61 (33.68)
 10 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:07.45
                  32.78     1:07.45 (34.67)
 11 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:07.82
                  33.13     1:07.82 (34.69)
 12 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.22
                  33.66     1:08.22 (34.56)
 13 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       16 Big Blue-MR                    1:12.05
                  35.56     1:12.05 (36.49)
 14 Santos, Christopher G     16 Mantarays-MR                   1:19.98
                  38.86     1:19.98 (41.12)
 15 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.39
                  39.53     1:20.39 (40.86)
 16 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.21
                  44.07     1:28.21 (44.14)
 -- Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                     17.23
  2 Fasino, Claudia M          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     25.12
  3 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                     26.05
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn             6 NY Sharks-MR                     26.29
  5 Portch, Betsy D            8 Big Blue-MR                      29.45
  6 Cass, Leeanna N            7 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.82
  7 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.54
  8 Owney, Samantha N          7 Mantarays-MR                     39.13
 -- McKay, Jessica C           8 WSSC-MR                             DQ

Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                     19.66
  2 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                     22.92
  3 Raccioppi, Jake            7 Trs-MR                           23.47
  4 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     26.29
  5 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                           30.26
  6 Kuhrt, Kyle A              7 Aqua Gems-MR                     35.82

Event 111  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.34 ZQ
                                  30.55 ( )     1:04.34 (33.79)
  2 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         1:07.28 JO
                                  31.03 ( )     1:07.28 (36.25)
  3 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.69 SILV
                                  34.08 ( )     1:13.69 (39.61)
  4 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:16.09
                                  34.31 ( )     1:16.09 (41.78)
  5 Armstrong, Alyssa         13 Trs-MR                         1:17.16
                                  35.17 ( )     1:17.16 (41.99)
  6 Donlon, Patricia          13 Trs-MR                         1:17.23
                                  34.79 ( )     1:17.23 (42.44)
  7 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.25
                                  35.81 ( )     1:17.25 (41.44)
  8 Neumann, Ashley R         14 Mantarays-MR                   1:18.76
                                  36.62 ( )     1:18.76 (42.14)
  9 Smith, Amanda J           13 Mantarays-MR                   1:18.97
                                  35.60 ( )     1:18.97 (43.37)
 10 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR                         1:22.71
                                  37.39 ( )     1:22.71 (45.32)
 11 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        1:23.67
                                  37.18 ( )     1:23.67 (46.49)
 12 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                         1:25.01
                                  38.14 ( )     1:25.01 (46.87)
 13 Triana, Natalie           13 Trs-MR                         1:34.59
                                  42.48 ( )     1:34.59 (52.11)
 -- Ackerman, Betsy           13 CFA-B-MR                            DQ
                                  49.59 ( )        DQ (1:07.03)

Event 112  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          14 MWSC-MR                        1:00.53 ZQ
                                  28.40 ( )     1:00.53 (32.13)
  2 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.22 SILV
                                  32.45 ( )     1:10.22 (37.77)
  3 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:15.90
                                  34.35 ( )     1:15.90 (41.55)
  4 Marchionni, Frank         13 Trs-MR                         1:17.67
                                  35.31 ( )     1:17.67 (42.36)
  5 Alfonso, Matthew          13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.41
                                  39.75 ( )     1:28.41 (48.66)

Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Annie T           16 Mantarays-MR                   1:05.21
                                  29.56 ( )     1:05.21 (35.65)
  2 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.30
                                  31.41 ( )     1:08.30 (36.89)
  3 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:09.82
                                  32.62 ( )     1:09.82 (37.20)
  4 Lukasik, Brittany G       16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.90
                                  31.61 ( )     1:09.90 (38.29)
  5 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.98
                                  32.32 ( )     1:09.98 (37.66)
  6 Viola, Lauren             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.36
                                  33.74 ( )     1:12.36 (38.62)
  7 Cass, Hayley S            15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.45
                                  33.87 ( )     1:13.45 (39.58)
  8 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:15.23
                                  33.44 ( )     1:15.23 (41.79)
  9 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:15.28
                                  33.75 ( )     1:15.28 (41.53)
 10 Hirsch, Rachel            15 Trs-MR                         1:16.32
                                  34.33 ( )     1:16.32 (41.99)
 11 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    1:19.65
                                  37.10 ( )     1:19.65 (42.55)
 12 Downer, Jessica A         17 Trs-MR                         1:23.84
                                  36.00 ( )     1:23.84 (47.84)
 13 Alfonso, Kristian         15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:32.27
                                  41.82 ( )     1:32.27 (50.45)
 14 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:35.24
                                  44.36 ( )     1:35.24 (50.88)
 -- Kenny, Kyle               16 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                                  42.47 ( )

Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Zach C             17 MWSC-MR                          54.69 METS
                  25.29       54.69 (29.40)
  2 Alaimo, John              18 NY Sharks-MR                     58.17
                  26.82       58.17 (31.35)
  3 McMahon, Richard J        17 Mantarays-MR                   1:00.88
                  28.15     1:00.88 (32.73)
  4 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.03
                  28.83     1:02.03 (33.20)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.91
                  28.90     1:02.91 (34.01)
  6 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:03.29
                  29.46     1:03.29 (33.83)
  7 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:04.16
                  30.46     1:04.16 (33.70)
  8 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.51
                  29.88     1:06.51 (36.63)
  9 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       16 Big Blue-MR                    1:10.59
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)
 10 Barry, David H            15 Mantarays-MR                   1:11.23
                                  32.41 ( )     1:11.23 (38.82)
 11 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.00
                  33.77     1:12.00 (38.23)
 12 Barry, Matthew C          16 Mantarays-MR                   1:12.82
                                  32.80 ( )     1:12.82 (40.02)
 13 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.14
                  32.86     1:13.14 (40.28)
 14 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:21.67
                                  38.06 ( )     1:21.67 (43.61)
 -- Kurtz, Jon R              17 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
                  29.18          DQ (34.54)

Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.53
                  37.87     1:23.53 (45.66)
  2 McNamara, Alison           7 NY Sharks-MR                   1:54.94
                  54.24   1:54.94 (1:00.70)
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L         7 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:35.40
                1:06.77   2:35.40 (1:28.63)

Event 116  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR                   1:31.54
                  42.83     1:31.54 (48.71)
  2 Bell, Schuyler             8 NY Sharks-MR                   1:50.29
                  48.77   1:50.29 (1:01.52)
  3 Raccioppi, Jake            7 Trs-MR                         1:54.91
                  52.55   1:54.91 (1:02.36)
  4 Devito, TJ                 7 Trs-MR                         1:56.77
                  55.39   1:56.77 (1:01.38)
  5 Olsen, Jack T              7 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:57.86
                  57.03   1:57.86 (1:00.83)

Event 117  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M            14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:22.43 JO
                  30.83     1:06.15 (35.32)     1:48.54 (42.39)     2:22.43 (33.89)
  2 Lange, Kristen            14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:31.32 SILV
                  32.81     1:12.75 (39.94)     1:57.07 (44.32)     2:31.32 (34.25)
  3 Fasulo, Lindsay M         14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:31.36 SILV
                  32.68     1:11.23 (38.55)     1:56.41 (45.18)     2:31.36 (34.95)
  4 Cloer, Amanda             14 Trs-MR                         2:38.53 SILV
                  32.32     1:15.01 (42.69)     2:02.33 (47.32)     2:38.53 (36.20)
  5 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR                   2:41.94 SILV
                  33.08     1:14.96 (41.88)     2:03.03 (48.07)     2:41.94 (38.91)
  6 Whelan, Megan C           13 Mantarays-MR                   2:42.02 SILV
                  34.96     1:16.74 (41.78)     2:05.56 (48.82)     2:42.02 (36.46)
  7 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                        2:43.54 SILV
                  38.71     1:16.93 (38.22)     2:08.30 (51.37)     2:43.54 (35.24)
  8 Lappas, Alexandra         13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:43.94 SILV
                  35.20     1:18.64 (43.44)     2:09.35 (50.71)     2:43.94 (34.59)
  9 Tomasula, Kimberly M      14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:47.59 SILV
                  39.58     1:21.25 (41.67)     2:06.64 (45.39)     2:47.59 (40.95)

Event 118  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Shaun W            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:27.21 SILV
                  32.61     1:09.43 (36.82)     1:53.83 (44.40)     2:27.21 (33.38)
  2 Marks, Sean M             13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:36.34
                  33.82     1:14.48 (40.66)     1:58.96 (44.48)     2:36.34 (37.38)
  3 Farm, Bryan               13 Trs-MR                         2:38.63
                  35.01     1:16.10 (41.09)     2:01.05 (44.95)     2:38.63 (37.58)
  4 Zummo, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:38.99
                  34.21     1:15.63 (41.42)     2:01.53 (45.90)     2:38.99 (37.46)
  5 Jeffay, Eric              13 CFA-B-MR                       3:03.88
                  43.94     1:30.80 (46.86)     2:23.59 (52.79)     3:03.88 (40.29)

Event 119  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:19.17
                  29.49     1:04.18 (34.69)     1:47.06 (42.88)     2:19.17 (32.11)
  2 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:25.41
                  31.52     1:09.32 (37.80)     1:50.82 (41.50)     2:25.41 (34.59)
  3 Ferlo, Nicole C           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:29.98
                  32.69     1:10.13 (37.44)     1:56.21 (46.08)     2:29.98 (33.77)
  4 Brenner, Jillian V        15 Trs-MR                         2:30.75
                  33.21     1:12.39 (39.18)     1:55.51 (43.12)     2:30.75 (35.24)
  5 Barrett, Hilary L         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:31.19
                  33.62     1:13.76 (40.14)     1:56.80 (43.04)     2:31.19 (34.39)
  6 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR                   2:31.33
                  33.26     1:15.57 (42.31)     1:57.34 (41.77)     2:31.33 (33.99)
  7 Cinelli, Keri             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:37.66
                  32.79     1:12.48 (39.69)     2:00.87 (48.39)     2:37.66 (36.79)
  8 Chan, Catherine E         16 Big Blue-MR                    2:38.30
                  34.17     1:15.11 (40.94)     2:01.85 (46.74)     2:38.30 (36.45)
  9 Pilacik, Faith            17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:39.39
                  32.21     1:10.22 (38.01)     2:01.14 (50.92)     2:39.39 (38.25)
 10 Portch, Caitlin J         16 Big Blue-MR                    2:43.87
                  37.24     1:21.58 (44.34)     2:08.50 (46.92)     2:43.87 (35.37)
 11 Servello, Meghan L        15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:45.61
                  39.97     1:23.90 (43.93)     2:09.11 (45.21)     2:45.61 (36.50)
 12 Sensale, Diana C          15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:57.88
                  35.72     1:20.48 (44.76)     2:09.96 (49.48)     2:57.88 (47.92)
 13 Pendergast, Megan L       12 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:01.74
                  41.45     1:27.86 (46.41)     2:22.70 (54.84)     3:01.74 (39.04)
 14 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                        3:02.01
                  44.57     1:29.30 (44.73)     2:23.00 (53.70)     3:02.01 (39.01)
 15 Alfonso, Kristian         15 NY Sharks-MR                   3:02.85
                  42.15     1:26.94 (44.79)     2:24.88 (57.94)     3:02.85 (37.97)
 -- Lewin, Courtney           15 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ
                  44.77     1:32.94 (48.17)     2:29.04 (56.10)          DQ (37.71)

Event 120  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Zach C             17 MWSC-MR                        2:04.53 METS
                  25.59       57.91 (32.32)     1:34.73 (36.82)     2:04.53 (29.80)
  2 McMahon, Richard J        17 Mantarays-MR                   2:10.26
                  28.57     1:02.09 (33.52)     1:40.92 (38.83)     2:10.26 (29.34)
  3 Molloy, Sean C            17 Big Blue-MR                    2:11.42
                  28.21     1:00.85 (32.64)     1:41.83 (40.98)     2:11.42 (29.59)
  4 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR                   2:15.27
                  29.15     1:04.03 (34.88)     1:43.87 (39.84)     2:15.27 (31.40)
  5 Fails, Joe                16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:17.67
                  29.78     1:04.41 (34.63)     1:46.13 (41.72)     2:17.67 (31.54)
  6 Sweeney, Joseph D         17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:18.40
                  29.10     1:05.85 (36.75)     1:46.42 (40.57)     2:18.40 (31.98)
  7 Andrews, Ayman C          13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:19.16
                  29.17     1:06.22 (37.05)     1:48.58 (42.36)     2:19.16 (30.58)
  8 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:20.64
                  29.53     1:05.00 (35.47)     1:48.20 (43.20)     2:20.64 (32.44)
  9 Marks, Danny J            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:21.27
                  34.24     1:12.13 (37.89)     1:50.03 (37.90)     2:21.27 (31.24)
 10 Alaimo, John              18 NY Sharks-MR                   2:21.67
                  30.28     1:08.67 (38.39)     1:49.59 (40.92)     2:21.67 (32.08)
 11 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:21.94
                  30.42     1:07.79 (37.37)     1:48.99 (41.20)     2:21.94 (32.95)
 12 Alaimo, TJ J              16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:25.30
                  32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)     1:53.62 (44.82)     2:25.30 (31.68)
 13 Fasino, Dominic G         16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.07
                  30.28     1:08.02 (37.74)     1:51.32 (43.30)     2:26.07 (34.75)
 14 Barry, David H            15 Mantarays-MR                   2:27.83
                  31.99     1:10.14 (38.15)     1:54.80 (44.66)     2:27.83 (33.03)
 15 Burke, Timmy              15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:29.30
                  31.59     1:08.54 (36.95)     1:55.62 (47.08)     2:29.30 (33.68)
 16 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:47.93
                  38.63     1:21.64 (43.01)     2:11.62 (49.98)     2:47.93 (36.31)
 17 Card, Michael G           15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:48.47
                  38.75     1:21.49 (42.74)     2:11.15 (49.66)     2:48.47 (37.32)
 18 Pendergast, Ryan R        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:12.66
                  49.94     1:36.10 (46.16)     2:32.68 (56.58)     3:12.66 (39.98)
 -- Kuhrt, Brandon L          16 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ
 -- Kurtz, Jon R              17 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ

Event 121  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:30.12
     1) Cass, Leeanna N 7               2) Paul, Stephanie P 8
     3) Andrews, Jinan M 8              4) Fasino, Claudia M 8
                  57.99     1:30.12 (32.13)

Event 122  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================

Event 123  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:10.50
     1) Acker, Erin M 14                2) Tomasula, Kimberly M 14
     3) Shaw, Lauren M 14               4) Fasulo, Lindsay M 14
                  37.53     1:13.16 (35.63)     1:42.57 (29.41)     2:10.50 (27.93)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:11.12
     1) Poulin, Mary 13                 2) Cloer, Amanda 14
     3) Donlon, Patricia 13             4) Armstrong, Alyssa 13
                  35.44     1:12.64 (37.20)     1:43.87 (31.23)     2:11.12 (27.25)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:25.95
     1) Abribat, Casey M 13             2) Neumann, Ashley R 14
     3) Whelan, Megan C 13              4) Smith, Amanda J 13
                  41.55     1:17.72 (36.17)     1:53.13 (35.41)     2:25.95 (32.82)

Event 124  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:09.44
     1) Tice, Robert J 14               2) Marks, Sean M 13
     3) Greer, Shaun W 13               4) Brooks, Elliot W 14
                  33.65     1:09.49 (35.84)     1:41.05 (31.56)     2:09.44 (28.39)

Event 125  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 2:04.71
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16        2) Ehret, Jane M 12
     3) Cass, Hayley S 15               4) Ferlo, Nicole C 15
                  29.75     1:04.10 (34.35)     1:36.34 (32.24)     2:04.71 (28.37)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:10.04
     1) Lange, Kristen 14               2) Pilacik, Faith 17
     3) Servello, Meghan L 15           4) Cinelli, Keri 15
                  33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)     1:42.70 (31.08)     2:10.04 (27.34)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:22.46
     1) Alfonso, Kristian 15            2) Lewin, Courtney 15
     3) Viola, Lauren 15                4) Kenny, Kyle 16
                  35.60     1:20.70 (45.10)     1:52.38 (31.68)     2:22.46 (30.08)

Event 126  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:50.05
     1) Dorfman, Jake 15                2) Alaimo, John 18
     3) Fails, Joe 16                   4) Lavery, Erik 15
                  28.04     1:00.65 (32.61)     1:26.15 (25.50)     1:50.05 (23.90)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                                 1:51.92
     1) Kuhrt, Brandon L 16             2) Marks, Danny J 16
     3) Kameyama, Ryosuke 15            4) Sweeney, Joseph D 17
                  29.97     1:01.23 (31.26)     1:28.25 (27.02)     1:51.92 (23.67)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:55.02
     1) Barry, Matthew C 16             2) Clark, Jeffrey T 16
     3) McMahon, Richard J 17           4) Kaasmann, Cody F 17
                  30.22     1:02.49 (32.27)     1:29.98 (27.49)     1:55.02 (25.04)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit